Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 04:01 PM
                  2017 Walter Wallace Invitational - 3/6/2016                  
                                 8 lane track                                  
                                   Cholla HS                                   
                              More corrected  Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           15.25      15.19   NWI  8 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers                       15.31   NWI  1 
  3 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           15.91      15.85   NWI  8 
  4 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           16.39      16.24   NWI  8 
  5 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           16.21      16.37   NWI  8 
  6 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           16.39      16.48   NWI  8 
  7 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           16.69      16.56   NWI  7 
  8 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           16.08      16.64   NWI  8 
  9 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           18.22      16.65   NWI  5 
 10 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           16.87      16.70   NWI  7 
 11 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite            17.51      16.75   NWI  6 
 12 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           17.48      16.87   NWI  6 
 13 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           16.12      16.91   NWI  8 
 14 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           16.70      16.99   NWI  7 
 14 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           17.18      16.99   NWI  7 
 16 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           17.24      17.33   NWI  6 
 17 McIver, Hope                 Phoenix Bobc           17.99      17.34   NWI  5 
 18 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L           17.63      17.44   NWI  6 
 18 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           17.56      17.44   NWI  6 
 20 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           18.85      17.57   NWI  4 
 21 Jones, Miyonna               AZ Titans, L           17.54      17.64   NWI  6 
 22 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           17.83      17.77   NWI  5 
 23 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra           17.56      17.83   NWI  6 
 24 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           17.98      17.86   NWI  5 
 25 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           17.73      17.89   NWI  5 
 26 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           18.01      17.97   NWI  5 
 27 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           19.42      18.04   NWI  4 
 28 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           18.04      18.16   NWI  5 
 29 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           18.41      18.42   NWI  4 
 29 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           18.23      18.42   NWI  5 
 31 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           22.11      18.55   NWI  2 
 32 Schultz, Sophia              Elite Stride           20.20      18.78   NWI  3 
 33 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           20.12      18.96   NWI  3 
 34 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite            20.89      19.23   NWI  2 
 35 Faltis, Charlotte            Phoenix Flye           20.58      19.26   NWI  3 
 36 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                19.73      19.33   NWI  3 
 37 Amsbaugh, Ellie              Phoenix Flye           20.91      19.35   NWI  2 
 38 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           19.94      19.60   NWI  3 
 39 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           19.31      19.67   NWI  4 
 40 White, Chloe                 AZ Burn                22.55      19.86   NWI  2 
 41 Newsom, Crystiana            Do Right Edu           21.13      20.67   NWI  2 
 42 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           18.62      20.96   NWI  4 
 43 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers            21.92      21.03   NWI  2 
 44 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi           20.11      21.05   NWI  3 
 45 Mustin, DeMia                48-Unattache           21.53      21.06   NWI  2 
 46 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           23.04      21.83   NWI  1 
 47 Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L           23.05      22.26   NWI  1 
 48 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi           23.06      22.37   NWI  1 
 49 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers            23.23      22.58   NWI  1 
 50 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           21.63      23.38   NWI  2 
 51 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           23.22      24.32   NWI  1 
 52 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                18.86      27.14   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           31.69      31.08   NWI  7 
  2 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers                       32.12   NWI  1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                34.86      32.97   NWI  7 
  4 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           35.32      33.74   NWI  6 
  5 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T           34.82      34.21   NWI  7 
  6 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           34.08      34.32   NWI  7 
  7 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           33.46      34.75   NWI  7 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           33.84      34.83   NWI  7 
  9 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           36.16      35.18   NWI  6 
 10 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite            38.51      35.19   NWI  5 
 11 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           36.08      36.23   NWI  6 
 12 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           35.03      37.03   NWI  7 
 13 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           38.48      37.12   NWI  5 
 14 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           39.33      37.17   NWI  4 
 15 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           39.02      37.36   NWI  5 
 16 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra           37.46      38.30   NWI  5 
 17 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           40.70      38.58   NWI  4 
 18 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           41.84      38.84   NWI  4 
 19 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           42.07      39.11   NWI  4 
 20 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           37.29      39.63   NWI  5 
 21 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           43.90      40.70   NWI  3 
 22 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T           39.56      40.82   NWI  4 
 23 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           41.18      41.35   NWI  4 
 24 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           41.07      41.55   NWI  4 
 25 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           38.80      41.74   NWI  5 
 26 Grayson, Arliyah             AZ Titans, L                      43.49   NWI  1 
 27 Buettner, Ella               Elite Stride           48.93      43.72   NWI  2 
 28 Schultz, Sophia              Elite Stride           42.58      44.15   NWI  3 
 29 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite            47.62      44.23   NWI  3 
 30 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                42.62      44.76   NWI  3 
 31 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           41.19      44.89   NWI  4 
 32 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T                      45.27   NWI  1 
 33 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers            46.35      45.96   NWI  3 
 34 White, Chloe                 AZ Burn                49.10      45.97   NWI  2 
 35 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                46.79      46.48   NWI  3 
 36 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           48.93      49.48   NWI  5 
 37 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers            50.38      52.15   NWI  2 
 38 Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L           52.85      55.40   NWI  1 
 39 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           55.77    1:01.90   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache         1:14.98    1:11.59   4 
  2 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         1:16.41    1:13.15   4 
  3 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              1:16.55    1:16.54   4 
  4 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         1:19.67    1:20.47   4 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee         1:22.24    1:22.58   4 
  6 Sherrif, Mahawa              Prime Elite          1:24.47    1:24.96   4 
  7 El-amin, Sabriyah            Accelerate T                    1:25.51   1 
  8 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L                    1:26.13   4 
  9 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra         1:32.39    1:26.78   3 
 10 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L         1:32.35    1:31.20   3 
 11 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         1:38.77    1:34.73   2 
 12 Bowman, Brooklyn             Phoenix Flye         1:31.34    1:34.86   3 
 13 McIver, Hope                 Phoenix Bobc         1:39.32    1:35.04   3 
 14 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite          1:40.81    1:36.89   2 
 15 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         1:36.39    1:38.49   2 
 16 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee         1:38.83    1:40.66   2 
 17 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee         1:43.28    1:41.17   1 
 18 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T         1:30.83    1:43.25   3 
 19 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              1:48.55    1:53.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T         3:38.20    3:38.52  
  2 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam         3:42.64    3:38.89  
  3 Wills- Dennard, Joelle       AZ Titans, L                    4:10.79  
 
1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Kalia            Arizona Flam                    7:57.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'B'                                          1:07.14  
     1) Jones, Miyonna                  2) Berryhill, Taraji              
     3) Grayson, Arliyah                4) Wills- Dennard, Joelle         
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:07.83  
     1) Gaines, Anai                    2) Hampton, Ericka                
     3) Whiten, Zakiah                  4) Gammage, Olivia                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:12.74  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele         2) Benjamin, Zahajanae            
     3) Conway, Kallie                  4) Stewart, Casiah                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                           2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  2 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           2.79m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  3 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.65m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  4 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           2.70m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  4 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           2.95m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  6 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           2.61m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  8 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           2.40m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  9 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10 McIver, Hope                 Phoenix Bobc                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 11 Wills- Dennard, Joelle       AZ Titans, L           2.95m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 12 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           3.16m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 13 Schultz, Sophia              Elite Stride           1.94m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 14 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           1.81m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 15 Coopwood, Jewel              Do Right Edu           1.23m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 16 Jones, Miyonna               AZ Titans, L                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 17 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           2.33m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 18 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           2.27m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 19 Mustin, DeMia                48-Unattache           1.37m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 -- Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L                       FOUL                 
 -- Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                2.34m       FOUL                 
 -- Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           1.15m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club         16-03.25      5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee                      3.31m   10-10.50 
  3 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi                      2.20m    7-02.75 
  5 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi                      1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club           10.99m     10.05m      33-00 
  2 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi           7.05m      9.22m      30-03 
  3 Hatchett, Aliyah             Vail Vipers                       8.50m      27-11 
  4 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           7.85m      7.61m      25-00 
  5 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           7.59m      7.22m      23-08 
  6 Grayson, Arliyah             AZ Titans, L           5.28m      6.25m      20-06 
  7 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           5.94m      6.14m      20-02 
  8 Mustin, DeMia                48-Unattache                      5.39m      17-08 
  9 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers            4.28m      4.54m      14-11 
 10 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           4.86m      4.23m      13-10 
 11 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi           2.95m      3.93m      12-11 
 12 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers            3.38m      3.53m      11-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           14.23      14.25   NWI  6 
  2 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           15.03      14.99   NWI  6 
  3 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L           15.35      15.08   NWI  6 
  4 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee           15.51      15.31   NWI  6 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           15.49      15.32   NWI  6 
  6 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           16.21      15.46   NWI  5 
  7 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           15.59      15.53   NWI  6 
  8 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           15.63      15.54   NWI  5 
  9 Flowers, Paton               Arizona Flam           15.96      15.76   NWI  5 
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           15.20      15.98   NWI  6 
 11 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu           16.76      16.14   NWI  4 
 12 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu           16.76      16.39   NWI  4 
 13 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers                       16.42   NWI  1 
 14 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           16.35      16.43   NWI  5 
 15 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite            17.25      16.52   NWI  3 
 16 Boyd, Maggie                 48-Unattache                      16.63   NWI  1 
 17 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           16.48      16.66   NWI  5 
 18 McIver, Sedona               Phoenix Bobc           16.70      16.80   NWI  4 
 19 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           16.31      16.92   NWI  5 
 19 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite            16.69      16.92   NWI  4 
 21 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           17.10      16.97   NWI  3 
 22 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                15.83      17.00   NWI  5 
 23 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           17.70      17.40   NWI  3 
 24 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           18.01      17.55   NWI  3 
 25 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L           18.20      17.58   NWI  3 
 26 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           17.40      18.18   NWI  3 
 27 Gardner, Alyssa              Power Forwar                      18.99   NWI  1 
 28 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           19.03      19.05   NWI  2 
 29 Twitchell, Tristyn           Phoenix Bobc                      19.09   NWI  1 
 30 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           17.28      19.73   NWI  3 
 31 Thomas, Chloe                AZ Burn                           19.99   NWI  1 
 32 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           20.62      20.09   NWI  2 
 33 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           20.35      20.31   NWI  2 
 34 Tenner, Kamaiya              Coldwater Ex           21.95      21.21   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           28.27      28.68   NWI  6 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           29.19      29.20   NWI  6 
  3 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           32.53      30.92   NWI  6 
  4 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra           32.32      31.33   NWI  6 
  5 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee           33.09      31.37   NWI  6 
  6 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L           32.41      31.72   NWI  6 
  7 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           32.53      31.91   NWI  6 
  8 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           33.68      32.53   NWI  5 
  9 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu           33.14      32.93   NWI  5 
 10 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           35.51      33.41   NWI  4 
 11 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           33.38      33.75   NWI  5 
 12 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           34.15      34.34   NWI  4 
 13 Flowers, Paton               Arizona Flam           34.10      34.47   NWI  5 
 14 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers                       34.74   NWI  1 
 15 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           34.62      34.88   NWI  4 
 16 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           33.94      34.96   NWI  5 
 17 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee                      34.98   NWI  2 
 18 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           35.80      35.27   NWI  4 
 19 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           33.63      35.62   NWI  5 
 20 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite            36.98      35.65   NWI  3 
 21 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           33.54      35.68   NWI  5 
 22 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           36.05      35.94   NWI  4 
 23 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite            39.84      36.06   NWI  2 
 24 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi           34.47      36.16   NWI  4 
 25 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           39.17      37.10   NWI  3 
 26 Bryant, Samone               AZ Titans, L           38.83      37.23   NWI  3 
 27 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           37.48      37.79   NWI  3 
 28 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           37.27      38.74   NWI  3 
 29 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                39.26      39.32   NWI  3 
 30 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee           42.11      41.05   NWI  2 
 31 Rodriguez, Ruby              Coldwater Ex           42.74      42.82   NWI  2 
 32 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           39.56      43.01   NWI  3 
 33 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           42.93      44.57   NWI  1 
 34 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           43.86      47.35   NWI  1 
 35 Thomas, Chloe                AZ Burn                           48.56   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         1:10.62    1:09.19   5 
  2 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         1:13.09    1:10.04   5 
  3 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee         1:17.33    1:10.87   4 
  4 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee         1:12.74    1:11.16   5 
  5 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L         1:16.90    1:11.24   4 
  6 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         1:13.07    1:11.46   5 
  7 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         1:13.54    1:11.53   5 
  8 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu         1:17.60    1:15.79   4 
  9 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee         1:19.93    1:16.26   4 
 10 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         1:19.77    1:16.65   4 
 11 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu         1:19.99    1:16.79   3 
 12 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:17.29   5 
 13 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:18.89   4 
 14 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc         1:19.99    1:19.21   3 
 15 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi         1:17.58    1:19.87   4 
 16 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         1:21.83    1:20.73   3 
 17 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         1:24.98    1:20.87   3 
 18 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         1:25.96    1:21.40   2 
 19 Hanley, Abigail              AZ Titans, L                    1:24.03   1 
 20 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L         1:23.71    1:25.65   3 
 21 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride         1:25.70    1:26.17   2 
 22 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                    1:26.77   1 
 23 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         1:35.52    1:28.65   2 
 24 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu         1:21.89    1:29.21   3 
 25 Borbor, Angel                Prime Elite          1:33.97    1:29.47   2 
 26 Gaie, Arene                  Prime Elite          1:25.00    1:29.70   1 
 27 McIver, Sedona               Phoenix Bobc         1:30.03    1:30.00   2 
 28 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee         1:43.09    1:43.66   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         2:44.17    2:49.11  
  2 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:53.72  
  3 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         2:52.93    2:58.83  
  4 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T         3:01.04    3:01.62  
  5 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         3:03.71    3:12.37  
  6 Hanley, Abigail              AZ Titans, L         3:13.96    3:23.75  
  7 Hall, Stella                 Huron Athlet         3:15.18    3:24.15  
  8 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L         3:17.83    3:28.73  
  9 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride                    3:29.44  
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         5:59.00    6:20.65  
  2 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T                    6:37.32  
  3 Hall, Stella                 Huron Athlet                    7:18.46  
  4 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra        12:42.00    9:04.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               58.13  
     1) Gulley, Jayden                  2) Usoro, Mayen                   
     3) Whiten, Uriyah                  4) Bal, Stevie                    
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:04.43  
     1) Evans, Azure                    2) Fisher, Kumiah                 
     3) Ware, Jaiden                    4) Bell, Janai                    
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:07.09  
     1) Moore, Heaven                   2) Gammage, Maleah                
     3) Martin, Eva                     4) Blume, Jaleah                  
 
Distance Medley 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            15:01.71  
     1) Rayford, Keira                  2) Usoro, Mayen                   
     3) Bal, Stevie                     4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           4.24m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  2 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           2.96m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           3.07m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                3.09m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           3.65m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  6 Schultz, Abigail             Elite Stride           2.69m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           2.13m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  8 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  9 Flowers, Paton               Arizona Flam                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 10 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           2.93m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 12 Twitchell, Tristyn           Phoenix Bobc                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           7.19m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Rodriguez, Ruby              Coldwater Ex           5.75m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  4 Tenner, Kamaiya              Coldwater Ex           4.63m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  5 Muday, Kate                  Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          27.89m     24.79m      81-04 
  2 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          15.75m     16.83m      55-02 
  3 Hatchett, Timia              Vail Vipers                      12.49m      41-00 
  4 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L          11.77m      7.98m      26-02 
  5 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee           9.20m      7.81m      25-07 
  6 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           5.99m      7.28m      23-11 
  7 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache                      7.07m      23-02 
  8 Gardner, Alyssa              Power Forwar                      6.96m      22-10 
  9 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers            5.75m      5.57m      18-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           12.92      13.06   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           13.18      13.31   NWI  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           13.30      13.43   NWI  6 
  4 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           13.28      13.46   NWI  6 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           13.85      13.63   NWI  5 
  6 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           13.45      13.64   NWI  6 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.82      13.70   NWI  5 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 Phoenix Elit           13.70      13.78   NWI  6 
  9 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           13.79      13.92   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           14.32      14.09   NWI  5 
 11 Malone, Naomi                48-Unattache           13.50      14.13   NWI  6 
 12 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           14.45      14.14   NWI  5 
 13 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           14.37      14.42   NWI  5 
 14 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           14.46      14.47   NWI  5 
 15 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache           15.19      14.77   NWI  4 
 16 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers            14.75      14.89   NWI  4 
 17 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           14.55      15.01   NWI  5 
 17 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           14.66      15.01   NWI  5 
 19 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           15.24      15.09   NWI  4 
 20 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           16.09      15.19   NWI  3 
 21 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache           15.30      15.24   NWI  4 
 21 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           15.16      15.24   NWI  4 
 23 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            15.63      15.31   NWI  3 
 24 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite                       15.35   NWI  1 
 25 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac                      15.41   NWI  1 
 26 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           15.79      15.43   NWI  3 
 27 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           15.72      15.54   NWI  3 
 28 Branch, Neveh                Arizona Chee                      15.56   NWI  2 
 29 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           14.75      15.61   NWI  4 
 30 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           15.87      15.66   NWI  3 
 31 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           16.28      15.76   NWI  2 
 32 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu           15.69      15.97   NWI  3 
 33 Lilavois, Danae              AZ Burn                16.36      16.03   NWI  2 
 34 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye                      16.40   NWI  1 
 35 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           16.51      16.48   NWI  2 
 36 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           16.39      16.52   NWI  2 
 37 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            17.05      16.57   NWI  2 
 38 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers            16.96      16.62   NWI  2 
 39 Brooks, Rain                 Phoenix Bobc           17.45      17.31   NWI  2 
 40 Twitchell, Keira             Phoenix Bobc           19.08      18.08   NWI  1 
 41 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           18.97      18.11   NWI  1 
 42 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet           18.68      18.23   NWI  1 
 43 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu           17.72      18.52   NWI  1 
 44 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu           21.88      21.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           26.91      26.47   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           27.09      26.66   NWI  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           27.10      27.07   NWI  6 
  4 Boyd, Lundyn                 Phoenix Elit           28.63      27.66   NWI  6 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           26.50      27.81   NWI  6 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           29.50      27.95   NWI  5 
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           28.16      27.96   NWI  6 
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           28.70      28.33   NWI  6 
  9 Malone, Naomi                48-Unattache           27.50      28.37   NWI  6 
 10 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           28.71      28.43   NWI  5 
 11 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           29.78      28.99   NWI  5 
 12 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu           30.00      29.49   NWI  5 
 13 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           31.28      29.52   NWI  4 
 14 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           30.50      29.53   NWI  5 
 15 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           29.25      29.98   NWI  5 
 16 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu           31.00      30.35   NWI  4 
 17 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           30.83      30.57   NWI  5 
 18 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers            31.06      30.79   NWI  4 
 19 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           31.00      30.82   NWI  4 
 20 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           31.72      30.84   NWI  3 
 21 Twitchell, Keira             Phoenix Bobc                      31.18   NWI  1 
 22 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache           31.77      31.66   NWI  3 
 22 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           31.38      31.66   NWI  4 
 24 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           31.61      31.80   NWI  3 
 25 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           30.54      31.99   NWI  5 
 26 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           30.96      32.07   NWI  4 
 27 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           32.02      32.11   NWI  3 
 28 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           32.42      32.54   NWI  3 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           32.69      32.65   NWI  3 
 30 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            34.14      32.89   NWI  2 
 31 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           31.39      32.97   NWI  4 
 32 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           32.95      33.05   NWI  3 
 33 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           33.46      33.50   NWI  2 
 34 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite                       33.90   NWI  1 
 35 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            34.90      33.97   NWI  1 
 36 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu           32.96      34.42   NWI  2 
 37 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           33.86      35.56   NWI  2 
 38 Lilavois, Danae              AZ Burn                34.27      35.63   NWI  2 
 39 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           33.05      36.40   NWI  2 
 40 Brooks, Rain                 Phoenix Bobc           37.73      37.18   NWI  1 
 41 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu           41.28      40.85   NWI  1 
 42 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers                       44.11   NWI  1 
 43 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu           34.88      52.11   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         1:02.65    1:01.47   5 
  2 Boyd, Lundyn                 Phoenix Elit         1:04.44    1:02.93   5 
  3 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee         1:03.25    1:03.77   5 
  4 Malone, Naomi                48-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.82   5 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:04.11   5 
  6 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi         1:06.88    1:04.73   5 
  7 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         1:08.74    1:05.65   5 
  8 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         1:09.65    1:06.54   4 
  9 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         1:07.88    1:07.47   5 
 10 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.81    1:08.50   4 
 11 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache         1:09.00    1:08.97   4 
 12 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:11.73    1:09.76   4 
 13 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:11.36   4 
 14 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc         1:12.56    1:11.42   3 
 15 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:16.38    1:12.15   3 
 16 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         1:11.11    1:12.28   4 
 17 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac         1:12.38    1:12.47   4 
 18 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride         1:13.78    1:13.25   3 
 19 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi         1:14.74    1:14.16   3 
 20 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu         1:22.36    1:15.23   2 
 21 Branch, Neveh                Arizona Chee                    1:16.07   2 
 22 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         1:11.18    1:16.12   4 
 23 Hanley, Josephine            AZ Titans, L                    1:17.59   1 
 24 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu         1:18.76    1:18.24   2 
 25 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:19.33   2 
 26 Ouatara, Manouny             Prime Elite                     1:19.57   1 
 27 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         1:25.55    1:24.84   2 
 28 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc         1:41.71    1:45.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         2:26.59    2:33.34   2 
  2 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         2:35.64    2:34.79   2 
  3 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache         2:36.00    2:35.05   2 
  4 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         2:41.87    2:44.21   2 
  5 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         3:06.47    2:47.50   1 
  6 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         2:41.23    2:47.77   2 
  7 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T         2:51.99    2:47.80   2 
  8 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         2:46.54    2:49.62   2 
  9 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna      Arizona Chee         2:56.96    2:54.74   2 
 10 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         2:40.50    3:00.02   2 
 11 Hanley, Josephine            AZ Titans, L                    3:05.60   1 
 12 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    3:08.33   2 
 13 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam         3:07.26    3:12.30   1 
 14 Flanagan, Maia               48-Unattache         2:59.00    3:16.24   1 
 15 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers          3:17.53    3:17.03   1 
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              48-Unattache         6:00.00    5:41.00  
  2 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         5:46.50    5:44.90  
  3 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         5:46.00    6:05.04  
  4 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T         6:15.83    6:06.26  
  5 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         5:53.00    6:17.42  
  6 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye                    6:21.50  
  7 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna      Arizona Chee                    6:27.34  
  8 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee                    6:28.83  
  9 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club                     6:33.38  
 10 McLane, Taylor               Arizona Flam                    6:40.45  
 11 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers                     6:59.69  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           16.23      15.51   NWI  2 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           15.94      15.53   NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           15.68      17.21   NWI  2 
  4 Pinkus, Eliana               Phoenix Bobc           17.52      17.41   NWI  2 
  5 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache                      19.43   NWI  1 
  6 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           17.91      19.46   NWI  1 
  7 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           19.66      19.66   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00      55.99  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
     3) Johnson, Jordyn                 4) Gipson, Shakeena               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:31.38  
     1) Hudson, Nicole                  2) Nnantah, Joy                   
     3) Sneed, Riley                    4) Kogan, Maytal - Tali           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            1.45m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Hurd, Marissa                Phoenix Bobc           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Pinkus, Eliana               Phoenix Bobc           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 11 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            1.00m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           4.57m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.88m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           4.41m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi                     J3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           4.56m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  7 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            4.32m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  8 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride           3.31m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  9 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           4.00m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.47m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 11 Pinkus, Eliana               Phoenix Bobc           3.86m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc           3.62m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.95m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 14 Brooks, Rain                 Phoenix Bobc           3.22m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 16 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers            3.35m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 17 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers            3.26m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 18 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            3.01m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 19 Twitchell, Keira             Phoenix Bobc           2.25m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           8.81m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu                      7.61m   24-11.75 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           6.62m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  4 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           7.10m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  5 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           6.08m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  6 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           5.73m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 lopez Burkley, Tamia         AZ Titans, L           5.13m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           4.52m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc                      3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           7.69m     11.63m      38-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.97m     22.93m      75-03 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club           26.00m     22.73m      74-07 
  3 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           9.87m     12.54m      41-02 
  4 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers           11.19m      8.92m      29-03 
  5 lopez Burkley, Tamia         AZ Titans, L                      8.36m      27-05 
  6 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu           6.95m      7.84m      25-09 
  7 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc                      7.25m      23-09 
  8 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           5.37m      5.86m      19-03 
  9 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu                      5.07m      16-08 
 10 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                      4.98m      16-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           12.60      12.82   NWI  6 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           13.01      12.96   NWI  6 
  3 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi                      13.24   NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           13.27      13.48   NWI  6 
  5 Johnson, Keyara              48-Unattache           14.00      13.57   NWI  5 
  6 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           13.37      13.64   NWI  6 
  7 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           13.77      13.65   NWI  5 
  8 Brooks, Zen                  Phoenix Bobc                      13.76   NWI  1 
  9 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T                      13.91   NWI  2 
 10 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           13.57      13.98   NWI  6 
 11 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      14.07   NWI  2 
 12 Hodge, Araya                 48-Unattache           13.85      14.11   NWI  5 
 13 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.09      14.24   NWI  4 
 14 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           13.83      14.29   NWI  5 
 15 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           13.50      14.31   NWI  6 
 16 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.37   NWI  4 
 17 Flack, Jada                  Arizona Risi           14.11      14.39   NWI  4 
 18 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                           14.40   NWI  1 
 18 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu                      14.40   NWI  1 
 20 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           14.03      14.50   NWI  4 
 21 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu           14.64      14.62   NWI  3 
 22 Geist, Solei                 Phoenix Bobc           14.44      14.71   NWI  3 
 23 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu                      14.77   NWI  2 
 24 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           14.00      14.87   NWI  5 
 25 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L           14.15      15.00   NWI  4 
 26 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           14.61      15.12   NWI  3 
 27 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.25      15.31   NWI  3 
 28 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            15.35      15.69   NWI  3 
 29 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee           15.74      15.93   NWI  2 
 30 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           15.51      15.99   NWI  5 
 31 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra           15.79      16.33   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc           26.33      25.93   NWI  6 
  2 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi           26.77      26.90   NWI  6 
  3 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           27.15      27.34   NWI  6 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           28.67      27.64   NWI  5 
  5 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                28.05      27.68   NWI  5 
  6 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           26.98      28.29   NWI  6 
  7 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu                      28.39   NWI  1 
  8 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           28.07      28.49   NWI  5 
  9 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            28.81      28.53   NWI  4 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           28.68      28.55   NWI  5 
 11 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T           28.52      28.57   NWI  5 
 12 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu                      28.94   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           30.31      29.01   NWI  3 
 14 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T           30.29      29.19   NWI  3 
 15 Hodge, Araya                 48-Unattache           28.95      29.28   NWI  4 
 16 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L           29.40      29.53   NWI  4 
 17 Johnson, Keyara              48-Unattache           28.00      29.59   NWI  6 
 18 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           29.02      29.89   NWI  4 
 19 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           30.00      29.90   NWI  3 
 20 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           31.50      30.18   NWI  2 
 21 Geist, Solei                 Phoenix Bobc           30.56      30.38   NWI  3 
 22 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                      30.39   NWI  1 
 23 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu           30.88      30.68   NWI  3 
 24 Flack, Jada                  Arizona Risi           29.72      30.96   NWI  4 
 25 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            31.76      31.17   NWI  2 
 26 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           31.62      31.55   NWI  2 
 27 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu                      31.58   NWI  1 
 28 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            32.19      32.66   NWI  2 
 29 Brooks, Zen                  Phoenix Bobc                      32.79   NWI  1 
 30 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra           33.73      33.05   NWI  2 
 31 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex                      33.26   NWI  1 
 32 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           33.58      33.83   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           57.76      58.67   5 
  2 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc           59.52      58.93   5 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                Phoenix Elit         1:00.00    1:00.38   5 
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:00.58    1:00.64   5 
  5 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:02.09    1:00.90   5 
  6 Jones, Kianna                Phoenix Elit         1:01.00    1:01.06   5 
  7 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:02.98    1:03.68   5 
  8 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:03.70   4 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         1:05.53    1:04.22   4 
 10 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T         1:06.91    1:04.82   4 
 11 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L         1:06.03    1:05.11   4 
 12 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers          1:05.82    1:06.27   4 
 13 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu         1:12.85    1:06.86   2 
 14 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra         1:10.46    1:07.43   3 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:06.83    1:07.68   4 
 16 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:07.85   3 
 17 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu         1:09.28    1:07.98   3 
 18 Flack, Jada                  Arizona Risi                    1:08.40   1 
 19 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                    1:08.60   2 
 20 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi         1:09.20    1:08.92   3 
 21 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam         1:08.23    1:09.46   3 
 22 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L         1:13.67    1:10.23   2 
 23 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          1:14.01    1:11.40   2 
 24 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn     Do Right Edu         1:16.94    1:12.32   1 
 25 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam         1:13.43    1:12.45   2 
 26 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T         1:16.13    1:13.45   1 
 27 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:15.88    1:18.59   2 
 28 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra         1:18.91    1:18.79   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Selema                Phoenix Elit         2:20.00    2:30.95  
  2 Jones, Kianna                Phoenix Elit         2:20.00    2:31.49  
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         2:30.00    2:39.50  
  4 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee         2:33.53    2:40.11  
  5 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra         2:50.49    2:56.26  
  6 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         2:45.58    2:57.43  
  7 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex         3:03.06    3:06.89  
  8 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee         3:34.86    3:09.64  
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee                    6:00.11  
  2 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex                    6:44.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           14.62      15.37   NWI  3 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           18.11      17.58   NWI  3 
  3 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           20.63      18.12   NWI  2 
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           18.49      18.33   NWI  3 
  5 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein         Adrenaline T                      18.91   NWI  2 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      18.93   NWI  2 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           19.96      19.99   NWI  3 
  8 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           20.63      20.87   NWI  2 
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T                      21.86   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           55.77  
     1) Geist, Solei                    2) Purifoye, Amilyan              
     3) Murphy, Hali                    4) Nnantah, Vannessa              
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      52.40      55.79  
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Turner, Rahni                   4) Helu, Paelata                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           1.57m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara              48-Unattache           4.50m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           4.48m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            4.08m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           4.50m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           3.65m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  6 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           4.08m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           4.23m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi           4.35m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           3.90m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra           3.96m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 11 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           3.64m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 12 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           3.35m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 13 Johnson, Jernei              AZ Titans, L                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 14 Flack, Jada                  Arizona Risi                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          12.54m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           10.15m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  3 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           9.37m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  4 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi           8.36m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  5 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc                      6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee           5.66m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          24.92m     29.63m      97-02 
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           26.95m     29.10m      95-06 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi          17.04m     18.49m      60-08 
  4 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee          11.52m     14.44m      47-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           35.74m     32.50m     106-07 
  2 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          29.41m     32.34m     106-01 
  3 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee          32.41m     29.33m      96-03 
  4 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi          23.52m     24.09m      79-00 
  5 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee          15.13m     15.67m      51-05 
  6 Meng, Alexandra              48-Unattache          20.00m     14.53m      47-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           13.03      13.12   NWI 
  2 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           13.22      13.32   NWI 
  3 Olden, Mira                  Phoenix Bobc           14.27      14.40   NWI 
  4 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           15.58      15.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           27.06      27.30   NWI 
  2 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           27.42      27.31   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Ashton               Phoenix Elit           27.50      29.14   NWI 
  4 Olden, Mira                  Phoenix Bobc           30.25      30.72   NWI 
  5 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           32.97      32.92   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Ashton               Phoenix Elit         1:04.00    1:06.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      21.74   NWI 
  2 Wilen, Mia                   Phoenix Bobc           23.79      22.32   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           5.39m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Olden, Mira                  Phoenix Bobc           4.49m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex           3.77m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex           6.03m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 
1 Mile Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Lilian                 48-Unattache         6:12.00    6:45.04  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           15.28      14.54   NWI  8 
  2 Pyne, Ramsey                 48-Unattache           14.95      14.92   NWI  8 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Arizona Flam           15.44      15.16   NWI  8 
  4 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           16.43      15.57   NWI  7 
  5 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit           16.08      15.58   NWI  8 
  6 Gaxiola, Tayson              Jr. Jaquars            15.84      15.61   NWI  8 
  7 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           15.63      15.73   NWI  8 
  8 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           15.93      15.96   NWI  8 
  9 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           16.87      16.01   NWI  6 
 10 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           16.35      16.10   NWI  7 
 11 Hinton, Christian            AZ Titans, L                      16.16   NWI  1 
 12 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           16.25      16.19   NWI  7 
 13 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           16.13      16.20   NWI  7 
 14 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           16.98      16.50   NWI  6 
 15 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu           16.45      16.58   NWI  7 
 16 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           17.59      16.83   NWI  5 
 17 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite                       16.91   NWI  1 
 18 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                16.89      16.92   NWI  6 
 19 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           16.72      17.02   NWI  6 
 20 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           16.82      17.05   NWI  6 
 21 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn                17.50      17.27   NWI  5 
 22 Newsom, Domani               Do Right Edu           17.12      17.30   NWI  6 
 23 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           16.39      17.35   NWI  7 
 24 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           18.11      17.43   NWI  5 
 25 Abbott, Liam                 Vail Vipers                       17.44   NWI  1 
 26 Traylor, Jaevon              Fast Track C           18.55      17.88   NWI  4 
 27 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee           17.10      17.93   NWI  6 
 28 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           18.54      18.17   NWI  4 
 29 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           20.00      18.28   NWI  3 
 30 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           17.30      18.29   NWI  5 
 31 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           17.70      18.31   NWI  5 
 32 Green, Jaffar                AZ Titans, L                      18.56   NWI  1 
 33 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           16.65      18.70   NWI  7 
 34 Bitsuie, Kamerio             AZ Titans, L                      18.72   NWI  1 
 35 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           19.32      18.73   NWI  4 
 36 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem          Do Right Edu           18.78      18.82   NWI  4 
 37 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           18.36      19.02   NWI  5 
 38 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           19.61      19.07   NWI  3 
 39 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam           20.13      19.11   NWI  3 
 40 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite            20.39      19.14   NWI  3 
 41 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           19.83      19.15   NWI  3 
 42 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           19.63      19.16   NWI  3 
 43 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            21.29      19.35   NWI  2 
 44 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           17.70      19.97   NWI  5 
 45 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           20.97      20.31   NWI  2 
 46 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L           21.75      20.66   NWI  2 
 47 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex           20.27      21.39   NWI  3 
 48 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                18.87      21.44   NWI  4 
 48 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C           20.83      21.44   NWI  4 
 50 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           20.92      21.99   NWI  2 
 51 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers            19.21      27.80   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           30.80      30.97   NWI  8 
  2 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite            32.02      31.70   NWI  8 
  3 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           32.49      32.42   NWI  8 
  4 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Arizona Flam           36.05      32.72   NWI  7 
  5 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           34.36      32.86   NWI  7 
  6 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           34.20      32.95   NWI  8 
  7 Gaxiola, Tayson              Jr. Jaquars            32.97      33.05   NWI  8 
  8 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           35.87      33.06   NWI  7 
  9 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam                      34.85   NWI  2 
 10 Hinton, Christian            AZ Titans, L                      35.22   NWI  1 
 11 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           36.86      35.45   NWI  6 
 12 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           35.70      35.69   NWI  7 
 13 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           34.06      35.72   NWI  8 
 14 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet           40.29      36.67   NWI  5 
 15 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn                38.45      36.76   NWI  6 
 16 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit                      36.95   NWI  2 
 17 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite                       37.00   NWI  1 
 18 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           37.83      37.25   NWI  6 
 19 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           43.73      37.30   NWI  3 
 20 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           36.52      37.86   NWI  6 
 21 Traylor, Jaevon              Fast Track C           40.10      38.28   NWI  5 
 22 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           34.44      38.61   NWI  7 
 23 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           42.31      39.04   NWI  4 
 24 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           36.62      39.16   NWI  6 
 25 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           42.02      39.74   NWI  4 
 26 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee           39.75      39.80   NWI  5 
 27 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers            40.36      39.85   NWI  5 
 28 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                35.57      40.09   NWI  7 
 29 Tenner, Deandre              Coldwater Ex           41.12      40.12   NWI  5 
 30 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           41.98      40.18   NWI  4 
 31 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           36.83      40.53   NWI  6 
 32 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           43.78      40.72   NWI  3 
 33 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           35.69      40.77   NWI  7 
 34 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam           46.43      40.79   NWI  3 
 35 Green, Jaffar                AZ Titans, L                      41.06   NWI  1 
 36 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           38.91      41.21   NWI  5 
 37 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           41.50      42.07   NWI  5 
 38 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C           42.83      42.60   NWI  4 
 39 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi           47.20      44.47   NWI  3 
 40 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite            42.33      44.57   NWI  4 
 41 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           44.78      45.27   NWI  3 
 42 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           47.79      45.77   NWI  3 
 43 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           43.19      46.19   NWI  4 
 44 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L           48.20      46.56   NWI  2 
 45 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex           36.79      50.30   NWI  6 
 46 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn              1:00.61    1:00.53   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite          1:11.93    1:16.33   4 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:16.60   4 
  3 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu         1:24.30    1:18.59   3 
  4 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu         1:13.80    1:21.22   4 
  5 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride         1:21.21    1:22.98   4 
  6 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:24.48    1:23.04   3 
  7 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         1:23.51    1:24.14   3 
  8 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee         1:22.34    1:25.02   4 
  9 Batt, Reginald               AZ Burn              1:26.81    1:25.03   3 
 10 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi         1:27.89    1:25.08   3 
 11 Ouatara, Abdoulaye           Prime Elite                     1:25.20   1 
 12 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu                    1:26.06   1 
 13 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:26.13   4 
 14 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi         1:23.97    1:26.40   3 
 15 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee         1:27.00    1:28.16   3 
 16 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee         1:22.68    1:28.59   4 
 17 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn              1:29.41    1:32.67   2 
 18 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee         1:31.95    1:35.07   2 
 19 Fofana, Lassana              Prime Elite          1:42.90    1:36.26   2 
 20 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi         1:41.39    1:37.65   2 
 21 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee         1:29.15    1:38.09   2 
 22 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi                    1:40.37   1 
 23 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu                    1:45.49   1 
 24 Shaheed Ali, Aziz            Fast Track C                    1:49.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu         3:10.56    3:00.48  
  2 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu         2:53.64    3:03.19  
  3 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee                    3:09.80  
  4 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         3:06.44    3:16.53  
  5 Tenner, Deandre              Coldwater Ex         3:23.94    3:35.78  
 
1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex                    8:06.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.34    1:02.93  
     1) Isaac, Marcus                   2) Corbin Jr, Cedric              
     3) King Jr, Andre                  4) Neal, Cornell                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          6:22.14  
     1) Green, Jaffar                   2) Nochez, Gabriel                
     3) Bitsuie, Kamerio                4) Hinton, Christian              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gaxiola, Tayson              Jr. Jaquars            3.13m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           2.97m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  3 Abbott, Liam                 Vail Vipers                       3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  4 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit           2.81m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  5 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           3.04m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  6 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           2.04m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride           2.25m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  8 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           2.88m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  9 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem          Do Right Edu           2.02m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 10 Solomon, Tristan             Arizona Chee           2.52m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 11 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            2.80m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 12 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           2.75m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 13 Nochez, Gabriel              AZ Titans, L           2.06m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 14 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           1.99m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 15 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu           1.46m      0.98m   NWI   3-02.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           5.23m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            3.71m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu          15.87m     18.97m      62-03 
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Arizona Flam          15.19m     17.05m      55-11 
  3 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye          14.27m     13.63m      44-09 
  4 Abbott, Liam                 Vail Vipers                      12.54m      41-02 
  5 Jones, Ahmad                 Huron Athlet          12.68m     12.46m      40-10 
  6 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam          13.02m     11.10m      36-05 
  7 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam          10.33m     10.81m      35-05 
  8 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu          11.47m      9.76m      32-00 
  9 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers           10.32m      9.29m      30-06 
 10 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L           5.79m      8.13m      26-08 
 11 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           5.39m      4.85m      15-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           13.73      13.95   NWI  6 
  2 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                14.17      14.29   NWI  6 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           14.25      14.30   NWI  6 
  4 Gory, Derrick                AZ Titans, L           14.50      14.60   NWI  6 
  5 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye           14.40      14.62   NWI  6 
  5 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           14.84      14.62   NWI  5 
  7 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.37      14.77   NWI  6 
  8 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           14.59      14.82   NWI  6 
  9 King, Synzere                AZ Titans, L           15.47      14.91   NWI  4 
 10 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           15.04      14.98   NWI  5 
 11 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite            16.00      15.11   NWI  3 
 12 Lazcano, Jordan              Fast Track C           15.36      15.27   NWI  4 
 13 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           15.22      15.29   NWI  5 
 14 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           15.01      15.41   NWI  5 
 15 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L           15.30      15.43   NWI  5 
 16 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite            15.44      15.49   NWI  4 
 17 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn                15.31      15.72   NWI  5 
 18 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           14.84      15.81   NWI  5 
 19 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L                      15.88   NWI  1 
 20 Grimm, Auggie                Phoenix Flye           16.02      16.04   NWI  3 
 21 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu           15.72      16.13   NWI  4 
 22 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           16.28      16.23   NWI  3 
 23 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu                      16.29   NWI  3 
 24 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac           16.95      16.67   NWI  2 
 25 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers            16.69      16.77   NWI  2 
 26 Gipson, Jamir                Do Right Edu           17.04      16.82   NWI  2 
 27 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers                       16.90   NWI  1 
 28 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye                      17.23   NWI  1 
 29 Foley, Collin                Phoenix Bobc           17.62      17.51   NWI  2 
 30 Campbell, Roberto            AZ Titans, L                      17.94   NWI  1 
 31 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu                      18.14   NWI  1 
 32 Jiles, Jaquaz                Do Right Edu                      18.71   NWI  1 
 33 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           19.53      19.69   NWI  2 
 34 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           19.67      19.96   NWI  2 
 35 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar                      21.98   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           28.48      29.05   NWI  5 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           29.88      29.92   NWI  5 
  3 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu           32.35      30.34   NWI  4 
  4 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           31.02      30.84   NWI  5 
  5 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                30.64      30.93   NWI  5 
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           30.43      30.96   NWI  5 
  7 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam                      31.03   NWI  1 
  8 Bryant, Nathaniel            AZ Titans, L           34.96      31.66   NWI  3 
  9 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite            32.16      31.81   NWI  4 
 10 Lazcano, Jordan              Fast Track C           32.33      31.92   NWI  4 
 11 Ward, Marcus                 Phoenix Elit           32.60      32.02   NWI  4 
 12 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra           33.28      32.85   NWI  3 
 13 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite            32.55      32.86   NWI  4 
 14 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn                32.76      34.32   NWI  4 
 15 Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu           33.96      34.61   NWI  3 
 16 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Edu           35.59      34.63   NWI  3 
 17 Gipson, Jamir                Do Right Edu           36.13      34.99   NWI  2 
 18 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers            35.86      35.65   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu                      36.27   NWI  1 
 20 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac           33.02      36.52   NWI  3 
 21 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra           37.98      37.16   NWI  2 
 22 Campbell, Roberto            AZ Titans, L                      39.13   NWI  1 
 23 Jiles, Jaquaz                Do Right Edu                      39.35   NWI  1 
 24 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu                      39.45   NWI  1 
 25 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           45.51      45.14   NWI  2 
 26 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           45.98      47.17   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu         1:09.78    1:07.69   5 
  2 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound         1:09.00    1:08.81   5 
  3 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu         1:12.33    1:10.52   5 
  4 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra         1:12.57    1:10.78   5 
  5 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:14.05    1:11.12   4 
  6 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee         1:15.40    1:11.70   4 
  7 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         1:12.34    1:13.01   5 
  8 Ward, Marcus                 Phoenix Elit         1:14.00    1:13.06   4 
  9 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:13.11    1:13.41   5 
 10 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:16.52    1:13.75   4 
 11 King, Synzere                AZ Titans, L         1:17.88    1:14.68   3 
 12 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:18.07    1:15.99   3 
 13 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:15.10    1:16.35   4 
 14 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         1:18.80    1:17.33   3 
 15 Mansaray, Ezekiel            Prime Elite          1:14.00    1:18.34   4 
 16 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn              1:18.99    1:18.38   3 
 17 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra         1:12.78    1:18.45   5 
 18 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers          1:19.29    1:19.13   2 
 19 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         1:26.39    1:20.50   2 
 20 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         1:21.94    1:24.26   2 
 21 Huckaby, Daroni              AZ Burn                         1:24.32   1 
 22 Gory, Derrick                AZ Titans, L         1:10.00    1:24.70   5 
 23 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu         1:22.21    1:26.62   2 
 24 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride         1:27.44    1:27.00   2 
 25 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu         1:29.51    1:27.46   1 
 26 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite          1:16.68    1:28.38   3 
 27 Hernandez, Jordael           Phoenix Bobc         1:30.77    1:28.96   1 
 28 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac         1:27.95    1:29.96   1 
 29 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra         1:27.56    1:34.00   2 
 30 Jiles, Jaquaz                Do Right Edu                    1:51.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra         2:39.73    2:44.21   2 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         2:42.63    2:48.63   2 
  3 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         2:45.48    2:52.59   2 
  4 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         2:57.57    3:03.20   2 
  5 Parrill, Kendrick            32-Unattache         3:06.00    3:07.26   1 
  6 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:00.81    3:11.92   2 
  7 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride         3:11.76    3:18.86   1 
  8 Moreno, Damian               Coldwater Ex         3:06.54    3:22.26   1 
  9 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra         3:24.19    3:23.66   1 
 10 Hernandez, Jordael           Phoenix Bobc         3:20.30    3:33.90   1 
 11 Leonard, Caden               Arizona Chee         3:27.52    3:34.44   1 
 12 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         3:01.31    3:40.14   2 
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra         5:49.00    6:10.40  
  2 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     6:19.43  
  3 Parrill, Kendrick            32-Unattache         6:45.00    6:27.03  
  4 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye                    6:31.02  
  5 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra         6:53.00    6:37.04  
  6 Moreno, Damian               Coldwater Ex                    7:09.32  
  7 Hernandez, Jordael           Phoenix Bobc                    7:14.51  
  8 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee                    7:22.90  
  9 Leonard, Caden               Arizona Chee                    7:25.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            58.46  
     1) Haley, Zachari                  2) Berryhill, Romeo               
     3) King, Synzere                   4) Gory, Derrick                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               59.01  
     1) Gary, Elijahuan                 2) Thomas, Amir                   
     3) Lee, Jalen                      4) Shorty, TreShawn               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:02.27  
     1) Jones, Darion                   2) Shedrick, Wy'on                
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Harry, Zayvion                 
 
Distance Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            15:34.73  
     1) Shedrick, Wy'on                 2) Shorty, TreShawn               
     3) Lee, Jalen                      4) Horace, Justice                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            1.00m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           4.34m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  2 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           3.44m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           4.15m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L           3.16m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  6 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers                       3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           2.86m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  9 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye           3.64m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            3.12m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 11 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride           2.98m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 12 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers                       2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 13 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu           2.89m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 14 Foley, Collin                Phoenix Bobc           2.29m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 -- Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           3.26m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           6.83m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Pollard, Bryce               Arizona Risi           6.26m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           6.03m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            5.29m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  5 Pollard, Blake               Arizona Risi           5.15m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  6 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride           3.96m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  7 Crawford, Daniel             Phoenix Bobc                      2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc          27.01m     25.66m      84-02 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          27.66m     24.03m      78-10 
  3 Baltierrez II, Robert        Vail Vipers                      18.90m      62-00 
  4 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye                     18.46m      60-07 
  5 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers           12.77m     14.79m      48-06 
  6 Pollard, Bryce               Arizona Risi          20.52m     14.34m      47-00 
  7 Pollard, Blake               Arizona Risi          15.16m     13.28m      43-07 
  8 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Edu           9.88m     13.19m      43-03 
  9 Morrow, Kingston             Power Forwar                     11.07m      36-04 
 10 Pinkney, Ethan               Vail Vipers           10.08m     10.72m      35-02 
 11 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers           11.17m     10.30m      33-09 
 12 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           7.26m      9.72m      31-11 
 13 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu          10.02m      9.37m      30-09 
 14 Crawford, Daniel             Phoenix Bobc           7.86m      6.83m      22-05 
 15 Drake Jr, Kyle               Do Right Edu                      5.72m      18-09 
 16 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           4.68m      5.48m      18-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                13.47      13.15   NWI  6 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           13.27      13.38   NWI  6 
  3 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi           13.27      13.42   NWI  6 
  4 wallace, jaseim              Arizona Chee                      13.44   NWI  1 
  5 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           13.41      13.56   NWI  6 
  6 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           13.34      13.63   NWI  6 
  7 Hinton, Dajon                AZ Titans, L           13.86      13.67   NWI  6 
  8 Banhie, Jaxson               AZ Titans, L           13.86      13.85   NWI  5 
  9 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           13.77      13.88   NWI  6 
 10 Lazcano Jr, Omar             Fast Track C           13.90      13.94   NWI  5 
 11 Burton, Tyrell               Phoenix Bobc           13.57      13.98   NWI  6 
 12 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee           13.86      14.00   NWI  5 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           13.99      14.38   NWI  5 
 14 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T                      14.40   NWI  1 
 15 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           14.35      14.48   NWI  5 
 16 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers                       14.51   NWI  1 
 17 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu           14.36      14.52   NWI  5 
 18 Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet                      14.56   NWI  1 
 19 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                14.15      14.65   NWI  5 
 20 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           14.20      14.66   NWI  5 
 21 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                14.58      14.75   NWI  4 
 22 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn                14.67      14.80   NWI  4 
 23 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            15.05      15.04   NWI  4 
 24 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           14.81      15.38   NWI  4 
 25 Gardner, Gavin               Power Forwar                      15.42   NWI  1 
 26 Reed, Kyree                  AZ Titans, L           16.50      15.48   NWI  2 
 27 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           15.34      15.60   NWI  3 
 28 Anand, Hrithik               Arizona Chee           15.17      15.71   NWI  4 
 28 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Fast Track C           15.22      15.71   NWI  4 
 30 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin        AZ Titans, L           15.44      15.88   NWI  3 
 31 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            15.53      15.90   NWI  3 
 32 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           16.02      16.14   NWI  3 
 33 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye           16.47      16.26   NWI  3 
 34 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           16.15      16.31   NWI  3 
 35 Zimmerman, Riley             Huron Athlet           16.68      16.54   NWI  2 
 36 Zimmerman, Luke              Huron Athlet           16.73      16.56   NWI  2 
 37 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           15.58      16.69   NWI  3 
 38 Kincaid, King                AZ Titans, L           16.89      16.70   NWI  2 
 39 Schrader, Austin             Phoenix Flye           16.62      16.73   NWI  2 
 40 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           16.65      17.02   NWI  2 
 41 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           17.43      17.13   NWI  2 
 42 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L                      17.50   NWI  1 
 43 Robinson, Ishaell            AZ Titans, L           16.57      17.84   NWI  2 
 44 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam           17.83      18.91   NWI  1 
 45 Sanchez, Anthony             AZ Titans, L           23.36      23.10   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                27.28      26.82   NWI  5 
  2 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           27.66      27.58   NWI  5 
  3 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu           28.50      27.65   NWI  5 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           28.49      27.72   NWI  5 
  5 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                28.58      27.76   NWI  5 
  6 Lazcano Jr, Omar             Fast Track C           29.60      28.04   NWI  4 
  7 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi           27.71      28.42   NWI  5 
  8 Banhie, Jaxson               AZ Titans, L           27.50      28.59   NWI  5 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           28.83      28.79   NWI  4 
 10 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           28.85      28.81   NWI  4 
 11 Hinton, Dajon                AZ Titans, L           27.00      29.56   NWI  5 
 12 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn                           29.59   NWI  1 
 13 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers                       29.62   NWI  1 
 14 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn                30.13      30.18   NWI  4 
 15 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                31.06      30.44   NWI  4 
 16 DeCausmaker, JD              Accelerate T           31.07      30.54   NWI  3 
 17 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu           32.08      30.69   NWI  3 
 18 Aragon, Mekhi                Jr. Jaquars            31.47      30.81   NWI  3 
 19 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           30.27      31.47   NWI  4 
 20 Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet           32.18      31.67   NWI  3 
 21 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T                      31.82   NWI  1 
 22 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Fast Track C           31.94      32.10   NWI  3 
 23 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           34.78      32.55   NWI  2 
 24 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee           33.10      32.58   NWI  2 
 25 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           32.51      33.11   NWI  3 
 26 Gardner, Gavin               Power Forwar                      33.43   NWI  1 
 27 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            34.32      35.24   NWI  2 
 28 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           33.55      35.74   NWI  2 
 29 Kincaid, King                AZ Titans, L                      35.86   NWI  1 
 30 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           37.34      36.16   NWI  2 
 31 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam           37.19      42.03   NWI  2 
 32 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite            51.89      48.80   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu           59.22    1:00.44   4 
  2 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L         1:04.08    1:01.73   4 
  3 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:01.62    1:02.41   4 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee         1:02.35    1:03.68   4 
  5 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         1:05.83    1:04.96   4 
  6 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:06.40    1:06.06   4 
  7 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:08.20   4 
  8 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:10.69    1:08.32   3 
  9 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn              1:14.88    1:08.89   3 
 10 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee         1:10.49    1:08.92   3 
 11 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu         1:11.35    1:09.45   3 
 12 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:09.88    1:09.94   3 
 13 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra         1:10.60    1:10.37   3 
 14 Singleton, Braylen           Accelerate T                    1:11.06   1 
 15 DeCausmaker, JD              Accelerate T         1:12.48    1:11.18   3 
 16 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin        AZ Titans, L                    1:12.55   1 
 17 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         1:16.28    1:14.95   2 
 18 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         1:17.06    1:19.12   2 
 19 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T         1:29.84    1:21.44   1 
 20 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye            1.22    1:23.80   1 
 21 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee         1:29.11    1:28.87   1 
 22 Downey, Noah                 Arizona Flam         1:24.87    1:29.04   2 
 23 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite          1:39.63    1:29.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L         2:30.34    2:28.31   2 
  2 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:30.77   2 
  3 Parrill, Jackson             32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:36.42   2 
  4 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:36.44    2:38.41   2 
  5 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         2:34.20    2:41.96   2 
  6 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers          2:39.00    2:44.14   2 
  7 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:45.18   2 
  8 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride         2:43.22    2:45.76   2 
  9 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    2:50.50   1 
 10 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         2:51.09    2:51.05   2 
 11 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         2:58.71    3:03.99   1 
 12 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers          3:04.50    3:10.17   1 
 13 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee         3:32.73    3:31.67   1 
 14 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee         3:24.48    3:32.59   1 
 15 Osman, Mohamed               Prime Elite          3:56.83    3:36.35   1 
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson             32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:33.74  
  2 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                     5:42.64  
  3 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    6:01.00  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride                    6:04.53  
  5 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         6:17.00    6:27.24  
  6 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers                     6:43.24  
  7 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee                    8:22.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           13.72      13.76   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           13.54      14.31   NWI 
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi           15.60      15.21   NWI 
  4 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           15.74      15.87   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar                      16.02   NWI 
  6 Aragon, Mekhi                Jr. Jaquars            19.75      17.52   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                          1:03.13  
     1) Day, Landon                     2) Schrader, Austin               
     3) Geist, Benjamin                 4) Lolli, Braden                  
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'B'                                          1:03.66  
     1) Parrish, Jeremiah               2) Reed, Kyree                    
     3) Kincaid, King                   4) Clark, Jailen                  
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:19.41  
     1) Wills-Dennard, Jaylin           2) Hinton, Dajon                  
     3) Haley, Royal                    4) Banhie, Jaxson                 
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.00         DQ  
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Davis, John                    
     3) Alexander, Xavier               4) Lerma, Ruben                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:32.84  
     1) Glenn, Zuri                     2) Warren, Micah                  
     3) Martin II, Andre                4) Stamps, Jamison                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:40.70  
     1) Anderson, Josiah                2) Spence, JaKobi                 
     3) Jones, Idan                     4) Stroughter II, Bryan           
 
Distance Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                         14:36.79  
     1) Geist, Benjamin                 2) Pacheco, Gael                  
     3) Moses, Maddox                   4) Lolli, Braden                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Stewart, Legend              Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Burton, Tyrell               Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Barrett, Malec               48-Unattache           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Zimmerman, Luke              Huron Athlet           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Zimmerman, Riley             Huron Athlet           0.90m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           5.20m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu           4.50m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar           3.92m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  3 Burton, Tyrell               Phoenix Bobc           4.28m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           4.07m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  6 Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet           3.96m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  7 Aragon, Mekhi                Jr. Jaquars            3.99m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers                       3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  9 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           3.66m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           3.29m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 10 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride           2.97m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 12 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           3.57m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 13 Reed, Kyree                  AZ Titans, L                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 14 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar           3.07m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 15 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L           2.87m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 16 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu           3.90m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 17 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride           3.34m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 18 Robinson, Ishaell            AZ Titans, L           3.06m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 18 Day, Landon                  Phoenix Flye           3.86m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 20 Zimmerman, Riley             Huron Athlet                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T           8.87m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  2 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            7.94m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  3 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           7.81m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  4 Henry, Khaleb                Phoenix Flye           7.77m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  5 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           6.10m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L                      6.44m   21-01.50 
  7 Sanchez, Anthony             AZ Titans, L           5.07m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  8 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            5.63m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T          23.02m     20.28m      66-06 
  2 Henry, Khaleb                Phoenix Flye          17.77m     18.16m      59-07 
  3 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          14.75m     15.04m      49-04 
  4 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           14.83m     13.44m      44-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye                     26.56m      87-02 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                     26.22m      86-00 
  3 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           22.46m     20.72m      68-00 
  4 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           16.66m     18.94m      62-02 
  5 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           18.94m     18.57m      60-11 
  6 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar                     17.40m      57-01 
  7 Day, Landon                  Phoenix Flye                     14.44m      47-04 
  8 Sanchez, Anthony             AZ Titans, L                     13.98m      45-10 
  9 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers            8.81m     10.65m      34-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           11.25      11.41   NWI  7 
  2 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           11.99      11.87   NWI  7 
  3 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           11.69      11.89   NWI  7 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                12.51      12.34   NWI  7 
  5 Brooks, Tyler                Phoenix Bobc           12.40      12.39   NWI  7 
  6 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           13.14      12.40   NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           12.39      12.42   NWI  7 
  8 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc           12.62      12.98   NWI  6 
  9 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           13.36      13.19   NWI  6 
 10 Mitchell, Christopher        Fast Track C           13.32      13.21   NWI  6 
 11 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet           13.61      13.24   NWI  5 
 12 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite            13.46      13.44   NWI  6 
 13 Burton, Kenneth              Phoenix Bobc           13.17      13.51   NWI  6 
 14 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                      13.53   NWI  2 
 15 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           13.59      13.55   NWI  5 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           13.59      13.60   NWI  5 
 17 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           13.66      13.85   NWI  5 
 18 Thompson, Bryson             Vail Vipers            14.56      13.86   NWI  3 
 19 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           14.00      13.93   NWI  4 
 20 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                13.42      13.95   NWI  6 
 21 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra           13.65      13.98   NWI  5 
 22 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu           13.70      14.11   NWI  4 
 23 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           14.09      14.15   NWI  4 
 24 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet           14.01      14.28   NWI  4 
 25 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu           14.27      14.32   NWI  3 
 26 Hightower IV, Qulier         Do Right Edu           14.33      14.44   NWI  3 
 27 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           14.21      14.59   NWI  4 
 28 Albert, Dominic              Vail Vipers                       14.65   NWI  2 
 29 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           14.26      14.69   NWI  4 
 30 Keene, Brett                 Phoenix Bobc           15.02      14.84   NWI  3 
 31 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           14.57      14.86   NWI  3 
 32 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                      15.08   NWI  2 
 33 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           15.87      15.40   NWI  2 
 34 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite            15.04      15.42   NWI  3 
 35 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu           15.34      15.52   NWI  3 
 36 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           15.74      16.47   NWI  3 
 37 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           17.55      18.03   NWI  2 
 38 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           19.87      19.70   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           23.25      23.34   NWI  6 
  2 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           25.06      24.99   NWI  6 
  3 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           25.93      25.46   NWI  6 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                26.33      25.73   NWI  5 
  5 Mitchell, Christopher        Fast Track C           28.27      26.43   NWI  4 
  6 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           25.62      26.74   NWI  6 
  7 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet           26.91      27.11   NWI  5 
  8 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           28.04      27.31   NWI  4 
  9 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           28.25      27.32   NWI  4 
 10 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite            29.34      27.66   NWI  3 
 11 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           26.99      27.67   NWI  5 
 12 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           27.64      27.77   NWI  5 
 13 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu           28.48      27.88   NWI  4 
 14 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                28.78      27.95   NWI  3 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           27.29      28.09   NWI  5 
 16 Ward, Darius                 Phoenix Elit           27.00      28.11   NWI  5 
 17 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           28.44      28.18   NWI  4 
 18 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra           31.00      28.22   NWI  2 
 19 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu           30.15      28.81   NWI  2 
 20 Thompson, Bryson             Vail Vipers            29.21      28.83   NWI  3 
 21 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra           27.87      29.07   NWI  5 
 22 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu           28.61      29.19   NWI  3 
 23 Albert, Dominic              Vail Vipers                       29.52   NWI  1 
 24 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           28.94      29.61   NWI  3 
 25 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                      29.83   NWI  1 
 26 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           29.86      29.86   NWI  2 
 27 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           31.45      29.92   NWI  2 
 28 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           30.07      30.62   NWI  2 
 29 Boyd, Myc'ale                48-Unattache                      30.87   NWI  1 
 30 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T           30.38      31.12   NWI  2 
 31 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite            30.72      32.13   NWI  2 
 32 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu           33.69      32.53   NWI  1 
 33 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           37.78      40.15   NWI  1 
 34 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           43.97      45.40   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           59.24      57.80   5 
  2 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam                      59.20   1 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit           57.90      59.30   5 
  4 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra         1:01.23      59.95   5 
  5 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra         1:04.54    1:01.57   3 
  6 Burton, Kenneth              Phoenix Bobc         1:00.35    1:01.81   5 
  7 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:05.25    1:02.90   3 
  8 Ward, Darius                 Phoenix Elit         1:03.00    1:03.15   4 
  9 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite          1:04.17    1:03.24   4 
 10 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:03.90    1:03.65   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:03.79   4 
 12 Dominguez, Carlos            NX Level Tra         1:05.07    1:04.56   3 
 13 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet         1:05.75    1:05.14   3 
 14 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         1:03.46    1:05.23   4 
 15 Vaughn, Tanner               NX Level Tra         1:07.00    1:05.68   3 
 16 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                    1:05.70   1 
 17 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu         1:01.55    1:05.85   5 
 18 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L         1:08.37    1:06.15   2 
 19 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn              1:05.06    1:06.20   3 
 20 Hightower IV, Qulier         Do Right Edu         1:08.22    1:07.32   2 
 21 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra         1:03.60    1:07.36   4 
 22 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:08.63   2 
 23 Trujillo, Robert             Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:08.91   4 
 24 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite          1:10.24    1:08.98   2 
 25 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:07.89    1:10.13   3 
 26 Albert, Dominic              Vail Vipers                     1:11.24   1 
 27 Benjamin, Jerimiah           Do Right Edu         1:15.74    1:13.65   2 
 28 Boyd, Myc'ale                48-Unattache                    1:17.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          2:10.80    2:10.80   2 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt                Phoenix Elit         2:24.00    2:24.00   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         2:27.24    2:27.24   2 
  4 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite          2:33.06    2:33.06   2 
  5 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:40.44    2:40.44   1 
  6 Coyle, Tristen               Power Forwar         2:44.23    2:44.23   1 
  7 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite          2:45.99    2:45.99   1 
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                     4:43.64  
  2 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         5:21.00    5:23.36  
  3 Dominguez, Carlos            NX Level Tra         5:37.00    5:50.48  
  4 Coyle, Tristen               Power Forwar                    5:58.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           18.15      17.59   NWI  2 
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           17.98      18.70   NWI  2 
  3 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           18.95      18.94   NWI  1 
  4 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           20.48      19.47   NWI  1 
  5 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           20.56      20.39   NWI  1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         4:16.45  
     1) Ruvo IV, John                   2) Brooks, Tyler                  
     3) Burton, Kenneth                 4) Williams, Shawn                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Keene, Brett                 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc           4.98m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  2 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           5.20m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           5.11m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  4 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           5.09m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           4.58m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6 Thompson, Bryson             Vail Vipers                       4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           4.46m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  8 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           4.13m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Albert, Dominic              Vail Vipers                       3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Keene, Brett                 Phoenix Bobc           3.92m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Coyle, Tristen               Power Forwar           3.84m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T          12.05m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  2 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu          10.31m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           8.83m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  4 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           8.44m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  5 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra           6.68m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  6 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra           6.76m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori              Accelerate T          31.32m     31.99m     104-11 
  2 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride          19.53m     22.58m      74-01 
  3 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra          18.28m     20.74m      68-00 
  4 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra          22.08m     19.71m      64-08 
  5 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride          20.26m     19.04m      62-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye                     39.69m     130-02 
  2 Thompson, Jordan             Huron Athlet                     23.00m      75-05 
  3 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam                     22.73m      74-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           12.20      12.01   NWI  2 
  2 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           11.87      12.03   NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Trenton             Phoenix Bobc           12.69      12.17   NWI  2 
  4 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar                      12.21   NWI  1 
  5 Curry Jr, James              Phoenix Bobc           12.59      12.69   NWI  2 
  6 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            13.28      13.06   NWI  1 
  7 Hyre, Hadrian                Adrenaline T           13.20      13.30   NWI  2 
  8 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           13.73      13.70   NWI  1 
  9 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra           13.59      13.76   NWI  1 
 10 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           12.23      14.02   NWI  2 
 11 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac                      14.96   NWI  1 
 12 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride           15.84      16.11   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           24.20      23.55   NWI  2 
  2 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           25.10      23.98   NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Trenton             Phoenix Bobc           25.76      24.62   NWI  2 
  4 Curry Jr, James              Phoenix Bobc           26.30      25.14   NWI  2 
  5 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar                      25.55   NWI  1 
  6 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            26.98      26.32   NWI  1 
  7 Hyre, Hadrian                Adrenaline T           27.18      27.04   NWI  1 
  8 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra           27.89      27.95   NWI  1 
  9 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           28.03      28.02   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           58.95      57.94  
  2 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam         1:00.24      58.00  
  3 Hyre, Hadrian                Adrenaline T         1:00.77    1:01.79  
  4 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi         1:11.89    1:04.49  
  5 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra         1:02.59    1:05.28  
 
1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra         4:45.00    4:48.33  
  2 Kroese, Kenneth              48-Unattache         5:25.00    5:28.88  
  3 Dawson, Beau                 Vail Vipers                     6:02.08  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles          Phoenix Bobc           16.84      17.30   NWI 
  2 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            20.01      18.28   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra           5.35m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra           5.35m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrix, Isaiah              Power Forwar                      8.88m   29-01.75 
  2 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride           8.25m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  3 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           8.09m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac           5.88m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite Stride                     18.65m      61-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam          28.07m     21.42m      70-03 
  2 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac                     17.87m      58-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Randal, Coy                  Phoenix Bobc           13.05      12.94   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Randal, Coy                  Phoenix Bobc           26.98      25.51   NWI