Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2017 07:12 PM
            53rd Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/1/2017 to 4/2/2017            
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                              Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           15.41      15.35q  NWI  1 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           15.69      15.57q  NWI 10 
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           15.95      15.67q  NWI 10 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           16.32      15.77q  NWI  1 
  5 Jimerson, Chyann           7 Xtreme Speed           16.10      15.83q  NWI  8 
  6 Beals, Ciana               7 Las Vegas Stealt                  15.89q  NWI  3 
  7 Haley, Leticia             7 AZ Titans, L           16.84      15.91q  NWI  5 
  8 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San            15.45      16.05q  NWI  2 
  9 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           16.43      16.08q  NWI  3 
 10 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                16.07      16.18   NWI  2 
 11 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           17.18      16.39   NWI 10 
 11 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           15.72      16.39   NWI  5 
 13 Moore, Tocarra             7 Mercury San            16.05      16.43   NWI  6 
 14 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           17.03      16.69   NWI  8 
 15 Pierre, Krystian           7 AZ Titans, L           17.07      16.70   NWI  6 
 16 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           17.06      16.80   NWI 10 
 17 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L           16.92      16.94   NWI  3 
 18 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           16.87      16.95   NWI  2 
 19 Melvin, Kelleice           6 Las Vegas Stealt                  17.01   NWI  4 
 20 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee           17.90      17.16   NWI  1 
 21 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           17.77      17.18   NWI  7 
 22 Ingram, Alayia             6 Pacific Coas           17.36      17.19   NWI  1 
 23 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee           17.68      17.22   NWI  8 
 24 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           17.71      17.24   NWI  1 
 25 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           17.74      17.26   NWI  8 
 26 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet           17.34      17.28   NWI  1 
 27 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu           17.48      17.50   NWI  3 
 28 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           18.01      17.54   NWI  8 
 29 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           17.86      17.56   NWI  5 
 30 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           18.23      17.63   NWI  2 
 31 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                       17.71   NWI  2 
 32 Hart, Taliyah              7 Pacific Coas           18.35      17.75   NWI 10 
 33 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           18.44      17.83   NWI  7 
 34 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee           17.99      17.95   NWI  8 
 35 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           17.98      17.98   NWI  7 
 36 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           18.45      18.01   NWI  9 
 37 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elite          17.77      18.04   NWI  3 
 37 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam           19.53      18.04   NWI  4 
 39 Brisco, Brooke             7 Las Vegas Stealt                  18.12   NWI 10 
 40 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           17.56      18.19   NWI  2 
 41 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           19.14      18.41   NWI 10 
 42 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           19.51      18.57   NWI  7 
 43 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           19.60      18.62   NWI  2 
 44 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu           18.23      18.64   NWI  3 
 45 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           17.73      18.71   NWI  4 
 46 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           17.92      18.91   NWI  4 
 47 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           19.55      19.31   NWI  8 
 48 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           20.61      19.50   NWI  4 
 49 Frazier, Surriyah          6 Do Right Edu           19.47      19.56   NWI  9 
 50 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           18.57      19.76   NWI  2 
 51 Keeton, Emory              6 Beaverton Yo                      19.79   NWI  5 
 52 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           20.23      19.94   NWI  5 
 53 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee           21.21      20.26   NWI  6 
 53 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San            17.45      20.26   NWI  9 
 55 Grayson, Arliyah           7 AZ Titans, L           20.23      20.31   NWI  6 
 56 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride           20.20      20.56   NWI  4 
 57 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           20.11      20.83   NWI  6 
 58 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           20.12      20.86   NWI 10 
 59 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite                       20.89   NWI  9 
 60 Jones, London              6 Pacific Coas           18.36      20.99   NWI  5 
 61 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                18.86      21.11   NWI  5 
 62 Perpich, London            6 AZ Burn                20.14      21.19   NWI  4 
 63 Mustin, DeMia              5 48-Unattache           25.00      21.53   NWI  4 
 64 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu           21.13      21.58   NWI 10 
 65 Taton, Shyanne             7 Vail Vipers            22.26      21.92   NWI  9 
 66 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet           21.20      21.95   NWI  9 
 67 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee           22.41      22.08   NWI  7 
 68 Pelt, Arian                5 Pacific Coas           21.51      22.09   NWI  1 
 69 Shaw, Harmony              5 Pacific Coas           24.16      22.10   NWI  8 
 70 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Stride                      22.11   NWI  3 
 71 Johnson, Giana             6 Xtreme Speed                      22.43   NWI  6 
 72 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                22.94      22.55   NWI  7 
 73 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac           20.59      22.81   NWI  7 
 74 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           23.05      23.11   NWI  9 
 75 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           21.63      23.14   NWI  3 
 76 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           23.06      23.19   NWI  6 
 77 Taton, Adeline             6 Vail Vipers            23.70      23.23   NWI  6 
 78 Rajegopalan, Srinidhi      8 Arcadia Drag           19.51      23.24   NWI  7 
 79 Juarez, Shaylyne           5 El Paso Inva           18.50      24.69   NWI  2 
 80 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           23.22      25.97   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           15.35      15.25   NWI  10   
  2 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           15.57      15.43   NWI   8   
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           15.67      15.85   NWI   6   
  4 Haley, Leticia             7 AZ Titans, L           15.91      15.91   NWI   4   
  5 Jimerson, Chyann           7 Xtreme Speed           15.83      16.11   NWI   2   
  6 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San            16.05      16.25   NWI   1   
  7 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           15.77      16.54   NWI 
  8 Beals, Ciana               7 Las Vegas Stealt       15.89      16.70   NWI 
  9 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           16.08      16.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           32.69      32.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           33.90      32.32q  NWI  9 
  3 Jimerson, Chyann           7 Xtreme Speed           33.00      32.62q  NWI  9 
  4 Beals, Ciana               7 Las Vegas Stealt                  33.04q  NWI  2 
  5 Haley, Leticia             7 AZ Titans, L           35.42      33.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           34.60      34.11q  NWI  3 
  7 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           34.95      34.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San            33.76      34.81q  NWI  9 
  9 El-amin, Sabriyah          8 Accelerate T           39.40      34.82q  NWI  6 
 10 Moore, Tocarra             7 Mercury San            33.96      34.89   NWI  8 
 11 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           35.44      35.03   NWI  9 
 12 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           35.65      35.07   NWI  8 
 13 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L           35.91      35.41   NWI  2 
 14 Melvin, Kelleice           6 Las Vegas Stealt                  35.71   NWI  7 
 15 Winston, Winter            6 Pacific Coas           34.16      36.00   NWI  5 
 16 Pierre, Krystian           7 AZ Titans, L           36.93      36.08   NWI  5 
 17 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           37.00      36.15   NWI  2 
 18 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           37.74      36.16   NWI  1 
 19 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           37.25      36.18   NWI  3 
 20 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee           38.42      37.01   NWI  2 
 21 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           38.40      37.46   NWI  8 
 22 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet           37.05      37.49   NWI  4 
 23 Jackson, Arial             6 Pacific Coas           35.61      38.08   NWI  5 
 24 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           38.07      38.41   NWI  8 
 25 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           38.64      38.48   NWI  7 
 26 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           39.05      38.68   NWI  6 
 27 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           42.69      38.80   NWI  5 
 28 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee           41.05      39.07   NWI  1 
 29 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam           40.35      39.33   NWI  8 
 30 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           43.54      40.19   NWI  7 
 31 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye                      40.42   NWI  2 
 32 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           40.42      40.71   NWI  4 
 33 Brisco, Brooke             7 Las Vegas Stealt                  40.78   NWI  9 
 34 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           45.57      41.19   NWI  3 
 35 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam                      41.66   NWI  7 
 36 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T           39.56      41.72   NWI  6 
 37 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           43.55      42.07   NWI  9 
 38 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           44.46      42.10   NWI  9 
 39 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride                      42.58   NWI  1 
 40 Frazier, Surriyah          6 Do Right Edu           48.40      42.91   NWI  1 
 41 Keeton, Emory              6 Beaverton Yo                      43.19   NWI  6 
 42 McDonald, Samariah         7 Arizona Spee           45.68      43.38   NWI  5 
 43 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee           37.59      44.05   NWI  9 
 44 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           44.92      44.19   NWI  3 
 45 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San            41.67      44.31   NWI  4 
 46 Perpich, London            6 AZ Burn                           44.91   NWI  6 
 47 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu           49.12      45.08   NWI  2 
 48 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           48.36      45.17   NWI  4 
 49 Jones, London              6 Pacific Coas           45.16      45.62   NWI  2 
 50 Taton, Shyanne             7 Vail Vipers            46.55      46.35   NWI  7 
 51 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                47.69      46.79   NWI  8 
 52 Mustin, DeMia              5 48-Unattache           50.00      47.13   NWI  2 
 53 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           41.34      47.29   NWI  3 
 54 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac           50.89      47.40   NWI  4 
 55 Rajegopalan, Srinidhi      8 Arcadia Drag           41.24      47.43   NWI  6 
 56 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet           47.15      48.23   NWI  6 
 57 McQuinn, Shannon           8 Arizona Elite          48.28      48.57   NWI  6 
 58 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Stride                      48.93   NWI  8 
 59 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                50.38      49.10   NWI  6 
 60 Jones, Rajahnae            5 Top Pacers           1:05.18      49.86   NWI  1 
 61 Johnson, Giana             6 Xtreme Speed                      50.11   NWI  7 
 62 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           49.69      50.16   NWI  7 
 63 Taton, Adeline             6 Vail Vipers            52.72      50.38   NWI  7 
 64 Juarez, Shaylyne           5 El Paso Inva           41.10      51.44   NWI  7 
 65 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           52.85      53.29   NWI  5 
 66 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           40.70      54.96   NWI  4 
 67 Washington, Joslynn        5 Arizona Spee         1:01.69      59.12   NWI  5 
 68 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           55.77    1:00.84   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           32.12      31.69   NWI  10   
  2 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           32.32      32.94   NWI   8   
  3 Jimerson, Chyann           7 Xtreme Speed           32.62      33.31   NWI   6   
  4 Beals, Ciana               7 Las Vegas Stealt       33.04      33.33   NWI   4   
  5 Haley, Leticia             7 AZ Titans, L           33.84      33.46   NWI   2   
  6 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           34.17      33.84   NWI   1   
  7 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San            34.81      37.20   NWI 
  8 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           34.11      37.21   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:14.72    1:14.98   4  10   
  2 Word, Taliyah              7 Arizona Chee         1:17.25    1:16.41   4   8   
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:16.78    1:16.55   4   6   
  4 Beals, Ciana               7 Las Vegas Stealt                1:17.47   1   4   
  5 Jimerson, Chyann           7 Xtreme Speed         1:20.00    1:18.21   4   2   
  6 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:20.90    1:19.67   4   1   
  7 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac         1:24.04    1:21.96   3 
  8 Moore, Tocarra             7 Mercury San          1:19.87    1:22.08   4 
  9 Thompson, Layla            7 Pacific Coas         1:23.13    1:23.58   3 
 10 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                     1:24.47   1 
 11 Sproles, Devyn             7 Mercury San          1:23.56    1:24.57   3 
 12 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee         1:31.55    1:24.78   2 
 13 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee         1:20.19    1:25.38   4 
 14 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee         1:24.06    1:26.81   3 
 15 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         1:27.69    1:27.18   3 
 16 Talavera, Kareena          8 El Paso Pant         1:24.00    1:29.47   3 
 17 Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elite        1:30.39    1:30.31   3 
 18 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:22.11    1:30.46   4 
 19 Gercek, Azra               7 OC Grit              1:30.00    1:32.23   3 
 20 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L         1:37.42    1:32.35   2 
 21 Casaccio, Tessa            7 Distance Uni         1:35.99    1:32.44   2 
 22 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T         1:30.83    1:34.79   2 
 23 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L         1:30.00    1:35.32   3 
 24 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         1:38.51    1:36.39   2 
 25 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T                    1:38.77   1 
 26 Jones, Aryn                7 Mercury San          1:34.56    1:39.48   2 
 27 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite                     1:40.81   1 
 28 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee         1:46.63    1:43.28   2 
 29 Jones, Rajahnae            5 Top Pacers           1:54.60    1:47.94   1 
 30 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn              1:54.57    1:48.55   1 
 31 Juarez, Shaylyne           5 El Paso Inva         1:43.00    1:57.03   2 
 32 Johnson, Giana             6 Xtreme Speed         1:55.00    2:01.33   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              2:56.75    3:00.84   10   
  2 Talavera, Kareena          8 El Paso Pant         3:03.00    3:05.43    8   
  3 Lopez, Yasmin              5 Pacific Coas         2:55.87    3:09.91    6   
  4 Casaccio, Tessa            7 Distance Uni         3:22.07    3:20.93    4   
  5 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                     3:21.42    2   
  6 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet                    3:23.83    1   
  7 Gercek, Azra               7 OC Grit              3:37.00    3:24.49  
  8 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         3:15.72    3:27.21  
  9 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         3:42.06    3:38.20  
 10 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite                     3:38.32  
 11 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         3:38.57    3:39.30  
 12 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam         3:42.64    3:46.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kareena          8 El Paso Pant         5:59.00    5:56.50   10   
  2 Lopez, Yasmin              5 Pacific Coas         6:06.54    5:57.14    8   
  3 Casaccio, Tessa            7 Distance Uni         7:28.06    6:48.45    6   
  4 Gercek, Azra               7 OC Grit              7:10.00    7:01.98    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.68    1:05.59   2  10   
     1) Aguano, Kalia 7                 2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 8                4) Word, Taliyah 7                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:08.70    1:07.02   2   8   
     1) Harper, Naeemah 7               2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Sims, Justic 7                  4) Barrett, Claire 8              
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               1:07.90    1:08.47   2   6   
     1) Henderson, Anniah 5             2) Pierre, Krystian 7             
     3) Hampton, Serenity 7             4) Haley, Leticia 7               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:10.28    1:08.89   2   4   
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       2) Hampton, Ericka 7              
     3) Whiten, Zakiah 7                4) Gammage, Olivia 7              
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:13.48    1:15.35   1   2   
     1) Benjamin, Zahajanae 7           2) Gaines, Anai 6                 
     3) Conway, Kallie 6                4) Stewart, Casiah 7              
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:16.48    1:17.85   1   1   
     1) Quarles, Arionna 6              2) Lett, Mikaela 8                
     3) Ware, Rylee 6                   4) Mayes, Olivia 7                
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    1:25.61    1:19.31   1 
     1) Hart, Taliyah 7                 2) Cox, Ricki 6                   
     3) Scott, Simone 6                 4) Sims, Nyjah 6                  
  8 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                                1:35.12   1 
     1) Grant, Tiana 7                  2) McDonald, Samariah 7           
     3) Washington, Joslynn 5           4) Brown, Aniah 7                 
 -- Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    1:12.51         DQ   2 
     1) Jackson, Arial 6                2) Ingram, Alayia 6               
     3) Thompson, Layla 7               4) Winston, Winter 6              
 -- NX Level Track  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Segoviano, Michelle 7           2) Begay-morris, Nayzhun 7        
     3) Gray, Hadley 8                  4) Sanders, Sydney 7              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:40.08    5:26.81   10   
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 8                2) Barrett, Claire 8              
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 8             4) Word, Taliyah 7                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:50.00    6:03.52    8   
     1) Sims, Justic 7                  2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Mayes, Olivia 7                 4) Harper, Naeemah 7              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:58.17    6:22.40    6   
     1) Hampton, Ericka 7               2) Stewart, Casiah 7              
     3) Cheatham, Summer 7              4) Whiten, Zakiah 7               
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    6:13.21    6:30.24    4   
     1) Winston, Winter 6               2) Thompson, Layla 7              
     3) Lopez, Yasmin 5                 4) Ingram, Alayia 6               
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    6:51.26    6:50.27    2   
     1) Scott, Simone 6                 2) Pelt, Arian 5                  
     3) Shaw, Harmony 5                 4) Jones, London 6                
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    6:45.23    6:54.22    1   
     1) Jackson, Arial 6                2) Hart, Taliyah 7                
     3) Cox, Ricki 6                    4) Sims, Nyjah 6                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           2.34m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50  10   
  2 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee           2.77m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50   8   
  3 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           2.90m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25   5   
  3 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           2.38m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25   5   
  5 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           2.39m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00   2   
  6 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25   1   
  7 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           2.64m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           2.47m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra           2.48m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           2.79m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 11 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           2.49m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 12 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           1.96m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 13 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                           2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 14 McQuinn, Shannon           8 Arizona Elite                     2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 15 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 16 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu           2.33m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 17 Chafey, Vanessa            7 Quicksilver            2.62m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 18 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club            2.17m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 19 McDonald, Samariah         7 Arizona Spee                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 20 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride           1.65m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 21 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu                      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 22 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee           1.80m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 23 Jones, Rajahnae            5 Top Pacers             1.61m      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 23 Frazier, Surriyah          6 Do Right Edu                      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 25 Mustin, DeMia              5 48-Unattache           1.00m      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 26 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu           1.98m      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 27 Buettner, Ella             5 Elite Stride                      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 28 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu                      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 -- Spencer, Raven             8 Arizona Elite                      FOUL                 
 -- Washington, Joslynn        5 Arizona Spee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club            4.96m      4.58m   15-00.50  10   
  2 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           4.25m      3.66m   12-00.25   8   
  3 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           3.18m      3.56m   11-08.25   6   
  4 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           3.48m      3.41m   11-02.25   4   
  5 Dunlap, Paige              6 48-Unattache                      2.71m    8-10.75   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye          17.82m     16.51m      54-02  10   
  2 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club           10.99m     10.19m      33-05   8   
  3 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           8.92m      8.76m      28-09   6   
  4 Rajegopalan, Srinidhi      8 Arcadia Drag          11.01m      8.67m      28-05   4   
  5 Cox, Ricki                 6 Pacific Coas           8.90m      8.48m      27-10   2   
  6 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu           6.55m      7.85m      25-09   1   
  7 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           6.64m      7.59m      24-11 
  8 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi                      7.05m      23-01 
  9 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           8.30m      6.41m      21-00 
 10 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           4.95m      5.94m      19-06 
 11 Scott, Simone              6 Pacific Coas           7.61m      5.62m      18-05 
 12 Grayson, Arliyah           7 AZ Titans, L           3.62m      5.28m      17-04 
 13 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu                      5.06m      16-07 
 14 Sims, Nyjah                6 Pacific Coas           6.52m      3.90m      12-09 
 15 Shaw, Harmony              5 Pacific Coas           4.27m      3.80m      12-06 
 16 Pelt, Arian                5 Pacific Coas           5.36m      3.41m      11-02 
 17 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           4.86m      3.23m      10-07 
 18 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi                      2.95m       9-08 
 19 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           3.60m      2.88m       9-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           14.10      14.26q  NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee                      14.30q  NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Nevaeh              9 Xtreme Speed           14.00      14.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.89      14.82q  NWI  2 
  5 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           15.18      15.03q  NWI  6 
  6 Lee, Elise                 8 Hercules Run           15.00      15.18q  NWI  8 
  7 Gonzalez, Geianna          8 Top Pacers             15.33      15.21q  NWI  6 
  8 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San            15.21      15.30q  NWI  7 
  9 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           16.03      15.59q  NWI  5 
 10 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           15.85      15.60   NWI  8 
 11 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc           15.63      15.64   NWI  8 
 12 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra           15.52      15.66   NWI  7 
 12 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac           15.61      15.66   NWI  4 
 14 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           15.67      15.67   NWI  5 
 15 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                15.48      15.71   NWI  2 
 15 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           16.30      15.71   NWI  4 
 17 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu           15.72      15.77   NWI  3 
 18 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           15.35      15.82   NWI  2 
 19 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                17.01      15.83   NWI  1 
 20 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam                      15.96   NWI  5 
 21 Tims, Nyla                 9 Top Pacers             16.11      16.00   NWI  8 
 22 Mitchell, Makayla          8 Las Vegas Stealt                  16.22   NWI  5 
 23 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           16.21      16.30   NWI  4 
 24 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           16.31      16.32   NWI  5 
 25 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           17.35      16.35   NWI  6 
 26 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache           15.15      16.44   NWI  8 
 27 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           16.31      16.45   NWI  6 
 28 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            16.60      16.57   NWI  2 
 29 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                      16.66   NWI  8 
 30 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn                16.16      16.70   NWI  3 
 31 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu           17.14      16.76   NWI  2 
 31 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu           16.77      16.76   NWI  3 
 33 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           16.35      16.77   NWI  4 
 34 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac                      16.95   NWI  2 
 35 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           17.07      17.09   NWI  3 
 36 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           16.53      17.23   NWI  6 
 37 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                       17.25   NWI  5 
 38 Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San            17.88      17.30   NWI  2 
 39 Washington, Shay           9 Prime Elite                       17.44   NWI  5 
 40 Pelt, Airyn                8 Pacific Coas           17.40      17.51   NWI  6 
 41 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac                      17.62   NWI  4 
 42 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           17.97      17.75   NWI  4 
 43 Gasparian, Bella          10 AZ T&F Acdy            16.73      17.88   NWI  7 
 44 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           17.28      18.09   NWI  7 
 45 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L                      18.20   NWI  4 
 46 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           18.30      18.22   NWI  3 
 47 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           18.23      18.25   NWI  7 
 48 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           18.01      18.41   NWI  7 
 49 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           17.40      18.49   NWI  2 
 50 Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            18.00      18.79   NWI  1 
 51 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           18.29      18.85   NWI  1 
 52 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           19.20      19.22   NWI  6 
 53 Biju, Akanksha             8 Arcadia Drag           19.51      19.64   NWI  4 
 54 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           19.97      20.18   NWI  7 
 55 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu           21.97      20.19   NWI  8 
 56 Plump, Leila               9 Arizona Chee           19.03      20.33   NWI  2 
 57 Muday, Kate                8 Phoenix Bobc           22.35      20.35   NWI  7 
 58 Juarez, Shelby             8 El Paso Inva           17.60      20.63   NWI  1 
 59 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac           19.57      21.05   NWI  3 
 60 Brooks, Kimari             9 Las Vegas Stealt                  23.17   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu                      14.08   NWI  10   
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.29   NWI   8   
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           14.26      14.54   NWI   6   
  4 Lewis, Nevaeh              9 Xtreme Speed           14.63      14.79   NWI   4   
  5 Gonzalez, Geianna          8 Top Pacers             15.21      15.30   NWI   2   
  6 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           15.03      15.41   NWI   1   
  7 Lee, Elise                 8 Hercules Run           15.18      15.43   NWI 
  8 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.82      15.45   NWI 
  9 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San            15.30      15.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu           28.55      28.45q  NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           29.73      29.19q  NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Nevaeh              9 Xtreme Speed           29.77      29.91q  NWI  6 
  4 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           31.26      30.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           30.07      30.55q  NWI  4 
  6 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           31.79      31.03q  NWI  4 
  7 Gonzalez, Geianna          8 Top Pacers                        31.52q  NWI  4 
  8 Lee, Elise                 8 Hercules Run           29.99      31.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San            32.07      31.93q  NWI  7 
 10 Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn      8 Top Pacers                        32.10   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac           33.50      32.31   NWI  4 
 12 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           31.56      32.34   NWI  7 
 13 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           32.87      32.41   NWI  3 
 14 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee           36.73      32.50   NWI  7 
 14 Baines, Lauren             9 Xtreme Speed           31.60      32.50   NWI  8 
 16 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee           33.34      32.53   NWI  1 
 17 Lewis, Xiomara             8 Pacific Coas           29.80      32.59   NWI  5 
 18 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra           32.78      32.85   NWI  4 
 19 Tims, Nyla                 9 Top Pacers                        33.09   NWI  7 
 20 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           33.49      33.13   NWI  3 
 21 Cabauatan, Brianna         9 AZ T&F Acdy                       33.40   NWI  2 
 22 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                38.91      33.73   NWI  8 
 23 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           34.80      33.94   NWI  5 
 24 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           35.37      34.02   NWI  3 
 25 Flowers, Paton             9 Arizona Flam                      34.10   NWI  3 
 26 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi                      34.15   NWI  7 
 27 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           33.98      34.18   NWI  5 
 28 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn                35.28      34.28   NWI  7 
 29 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache           33.94      34.36   NWI  8 
 30 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi                      34.38   NWI  2 
 31 Mitchell, Makayla          8 Las Vegas Stealt                  34.40   NWI  1 
 32 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           33.54      34.55   NWI  4 
 33 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            35.73      34.59   NWI  6 
 34 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           34.79      34.62   NWI  5 
 35 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           36.37      34.74   NWI  2 
 36 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu           36.58      34.90   NWI  5 
 37 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu           34.65      35.01   NWI  7 
 38 Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San            37.31      35.41   NWI  6 
 39 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi                      35.48   NWI  8 
 40 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           36.72      36.05   NWI  6 
 41 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           38.45      36.17   NWI  3 
 42 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu                      36.40   NWI  1 
 43 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache           37.17      36.41   NWI  1 
 44 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac           37.33      36.54   NWI  2 
 45 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu                      37.48   NWI  6 
 46 Gasparian, Bella          10 AZ T&F Acdy                       37.73   NWI  8 
 47 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           40.60      37.81   NWI  7 
 48 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      38.79   NWI  5 
 49 Bryant, Samone             9 AZ Titans, L                      38.83   NWI  1 
 50 Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            41.57      39.51   NWI  8 
 51 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           37.27      39.85   NWI  4 
 52 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee           41.12      39.93   NWI  4 
 53 Reaves, Belicia            8 Huron Athlet           40.29      40.25   NWI  6 
 54 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           39.56      40.72   NWI  2 
 55 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           42.73      41.19   NWI  2 
 56 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee           42.97      42.15   NWI  6 
 57 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac           42.60      42.88   NWI  5 
 58 Juarez, Shelby             8 El Paso Inva           38.90      43.56   NWI  5 
 59 Muday, Kate                8 Phoenix Bobc           45.09      43.86   NWI  1 
 60 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           42.85      44.47   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu           28.45      28.27   NWI  10   
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           29.19      29.58   NWI   8   
  3 Lewis, Nevaeh              9 Xtreme Speed           29.91      30.40   NWI   6   
  4 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           30.52      30.56   NWI   4   
  5 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           30.55      30.71   NWI   2   
  6 Lee, Elise                 8 Hercules Run           31.66      31.82   NWI   1   
  7 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           31.03      31.89   NWI 
  8 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San            31.93      32.40   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu         1:05.13    1:04.17   7  10   
  2 Jules, Mahlia              9 Pacific Coas         1:06.12    1:07.98   7   8   
  3 Bravo, Isabella           10 Lions Track          1:08.00    1:08.06   7   6   
  4 Allen, Ka'Moyyah           9 Blazers Track Cl                1:08.80   1   4   
  5 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T         1:09.86    1:09.03   7   2   
  6 Lee, Elise                 8 Hercules Run         1:13.00    1:11.42   6   1   
  7 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:14.88    1:12.74   6 
  8 Green, Malawna             9 Xtreme Speed         1:14.00    1:12.82   6 
  9 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         1:18.07    1:13.07   5 
 10 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         1:17.73    1:13.54   5 
 11 Lewis, Xiomara             8 Pacific Coas         1:11.00    1:14.52   7 
 12 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra         1:17.29    1:14.92   5 
 13 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:17.86    1:15.03   5 
 14 Parker, Troi               9 Xtreme Speed         1:13.00    1:15.49   6 
 15 Talavera, Krystal         10 El Paso Pant         1:08.00    1:16.22   7 
 16 Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn      8 Top Pacers                      1:16.27   1 
 17 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:18.34    1:16.64   5 
 18 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:16.75   6 
 19 Yoakum, Vaniya            10 Pacific Coas         1:15.62    1:16.76   6 
 20 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee                    1:17.24   1 
 21 Holyfield, Gabriela        9 Pacific Coas         1:12.12    1:17.51   7 
 22 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi                    1:17.58   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride         1:20.98    1:18.47   4 
 24 Jones, Madison            10 Top Pacers           1:19.53    1:18.55   4 
 25 Davis, Kalani              8 Top Pacers           1:17.73    1:18.74   5 
 26 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac         1:19.12    1:19.04   5 
 27 Williams, Shyla            9 Pacific Coas         1:14.68    1:19.08   6 
 28 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache         1:17.45    1:19.73   5 
 29 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:19.77   5 
 29 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         1:20.87    1:19.77   4 
 31 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista         1:21.39    1:20.06   4 
 32 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee         1:26.50    1:20.57   3 
 33 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn              1:21.87    1:20.63   4 
 34 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         1:25.43    1:20.71   3 
 35 Pelt, Airyn                8 Pacific Coas         1:26.00    1:23.03   3 
 36 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         1:24.23    1:25.33   4 
 37 Segrest, Kailani           9 Mercury San          1:22.44    1:28.49   4 
 38 Chavez, Noemi              8 Pacific Coas         1:20.00    1:28.55   4 
 39 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         1:27.64    1:29.26   3 
 40 Biju, Akanksha             8 Arcadia Drag         1:32.19    1:30.59   3 
 41 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         1:32.24    1:31.20   2 
 42 Gasparian, Bella          10 AZ T&F Acdy          1:40.22    1:31.30   2 
 43 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac         1:28.04    1:32.53   3 
 44 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                     1:33.97   1 
 45 Tindal, kimani             8 Pacific Coas         1:29.80    1:36.77   3 
 46 Williams, Lundyn           9 Pacific Coas         1:28.00    1:37.07   3 
 47 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac         1:36.98    1:38.22   2 
 48 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee         1:44.46    1:43.01   2 
 49 Juarez, Shelby             8 El Paso Inva         1:33.00    1:46.25   2 
 50 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    1:51.23   2 
 51 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         1:54.03    1:54.60   2 
 52 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T         1:59.76    2:05.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Isabella           10 Lions Track          2:38.00    2:35.09   3  10   
  2 Lopez, Yamilet             9 Pacific Coas         2:38.00    2:36.42   3   8   
  3 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:38.43    2:39.93   3   6   
  4 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         2:45.24    2:43.40   3   4   
  5 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         2:44.90    2:44.17   3   2   
  6 Jules, Mahlia              9 Pacific Coas         2:38.96    2:47.43   3   1   
  7 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         2:51.77    2:48.24   2 
  8 Talavera, Krystal         10 El Paso Pant         2:35.00    2:49.16   3 
  9 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L                    2:50.44   1 
 10 Allen, Ka'Moyyah           9 Blazers Track Cl                2:53.29   1 
 11 Blue, Brooke               8 Xtreme Speed         2:51.00    2:54.18   3 
 12 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         2:52.93    2:54.38   2 
 13 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:54.69   3 
 14 Yoakum, Vaniya            10 Pacific Coas         2:44.25    2:55.61   3 
 15 Washington, Olivia         9 Blazers Track Cl     2:45.00    2:56.91   3 
 16 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         3:07.22    2:58.45   2 
 17 Johnson, Yami             10 Arizona Chee         3:01.00    3:00.13   2 
 18 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         3:04.47    3:01.04   2 
 19 Chavez, Noemi              8 Pacific Coas         3:00.00    3:04.81   2 
 20 Williams, Shyla            9 Pacific Coas                    3:05.29   3 
 21 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         3:10.65    3:06.09   2 
 22 Jones, Madison            10 Top Pacers           3:24.60    3:07.70   1 
 23 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         3:16.42    3:08.55   2 
 24 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         3:03.71    3:10.53   2 
 25 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         3:13.96    3:14.67   2 
 25 Tindal, kimani             8 Pacific Coas         3:04.57    3:14.67   2 
 27 Hall, Stella               9 Huron Athlet                    3:15.18   1 
 28 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L         3:27.35    3:17.83   1 
 29 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache         2:56.00    3:20.61   2 
 30 Washington, Shay           9 Prime Elite                     3:35.27   1 
 31 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla         3:35.14    3:36.23   1 
 32 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee                    4:00.17   1 
 33 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                     4:08.63   1 
 34 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         3:53.21    4:13.10   1 
 35 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         4:27.41    4:13.59   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Yamilet             9 Pacific Coas         5:16.00    5:11.74   10   
  2 Bravo, Isabella           10 Lions Track          5:10.00    5:17.13    8   
  3 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:25.76    5:23.98    6   
  4 Talavera, Krystal         10 El Paso Pant         5:13.00    5:32.76    4   
  5 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         5:50.63    5:35.94    2   
  6 Washington, Olivia         9 Blazers Track Cl     5:40.00    5:38.27    1   
  7 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L                    5:40.32  
  8 Wesolowski, Izabella       9 Pacific Coas         6:00.00    5:44.97  
  9 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         5:56.98    5:45.12  
 10 Blue, Brooke               8 Xtreme Speed         6:09.00    5:46.91  
 11 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:47.42  
 12 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         5:54.97    5:48.75  
 13 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         6:10.56    5:54.89  
 14 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         6:21.05    6:02.20  
 15 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         6:20.42    6:08.04  
 16 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia   9 ArizonAthlet         6:31.86    6:08.77  
 17 Chavez, Noemi              8 Pacific Coas         6:10.00    6:15.43  
 18 Tindal, kimani             8 Pacific Coas         6:32.52    6:52.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.01      57.74   10   
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 8           2) Hunter, Camryn 9               
     3) DeVorce, Kassie 9               4) Aguano, Bryn 9                 
  2 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                        57.00      58.42    8   
     1) Baines, Lauren 9                2) Lewis, Nevaeh 9                
     3) Parker, Troi 9                  4) Green, Malawna 9               
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:03.24    6   
     1) Reed, Maya 9                    2) Wolach, Hayden 8               
     3) Tarbell, Laely 9                4) Hampton, Johanna 8             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.64    1:04.84    4   
     1) Blume, Jaleah 8                 2) Martin, Eva 8                  
     3) Nelson, Faith 8                 4) Gulley, Jayden 9               
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:05.24    1:06.99    2   
     1) Moore, Heaven 9                 2) Gammage, Maleah 9              
     3) Rayford, Keira 9                4) Bonwell, Jaeda 9               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:08.02    1   
     1) Edmonds, Nyjah 9                2) Moreland, Jordyn 9             
     3) Lynch, Makayla 9                4) Hardy, Amariah 8               
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:13.57  
     1) Halsana, Tamara 8               2) Lamb Wilson, Serenity 8        
     3) Plump, Leila 9                  4) Sanchez, Amaya 9               
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:04.33         DQ  
     1) Bell, Janai 10                  2) Evans, Azure 9                 
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 9                4) Ware, Jaiden 8                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:27.22    4:57.46   2  10   
     1) Aguano, Bryn 9                  2) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 9                4) Hunter, Camryn 9               
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:31.32    5:00.14   2   8   
     1) Jules, Mahlia 9                 2) Lewis, Xiomara 8               
     3) Lopez, Yamilet 9                4) Kyles, Valentine 10            
  3 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                      5:00.00    5:02.94   2   6   
     1) Baines, Lauren 9                2) Green, Malawna 9               
     3) Parker, Troi 9                  4) Blue, Brooke 8                 
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:03.84    5:09.93   2   4   
     1) Gulley, Jayden 9                2) Whiten, Uriyah 9               
     3) Moore, Heaven 9                 4) Bal, Stevie 9                  
  5 Top Pacers  'A'                                              5:15.77   1   2   
     1) Gonzalez, Geianna 8             2) Tims, Nyla 9                   
     3) Luna-Hooker, Jaycelyn 8         4) Davis, Kalani 8                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:22.02   1   1   
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 8           2) Evans, Azure 9                 
     3) Bell, Janai 10                  4) Moreland, Jordyn 9             
  7 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:24.28   1 
     1) Brown, A'Mee 9                  2) Bryant, Samone 9               
     3) Watson, Imani 9                 4) Maxwell, DenasiaM 9            
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:59.62    5:27.48   2 
     1) Holyfield, Gabriela 9           2) Williams, Shyla 9              
     3) Yoakum, Vaniya 10               4) Wesolowski, Izabella 9         
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:30.05    5:55.56   1 
     1) Blume, Jaleah 8                 2) Bonwell, Jaeda 9               
     3) Gammage, Maleah 9               4) Martin, Eva 8                  
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             6:07.08   1 
     1) Johnson, Yami 10                2) Edmonds, Nyjah 9               
     3) Ware, Jaiden 8                  4) Halsana, Tamara 8              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cabauatan, Brianna         9 AZ T&F Acdy            1.05m      1.03m    3-04.50  10   
  2 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc           0.90m      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
  3 Wesolowski, Izabella       9 Pacific Coas           1.15m     J1.00m    3-03.25   6   
  4 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           0.90m     J0.95m    3-01.25   2   
  6 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           0.95m     J0.95m    3-01.25   1   
  7 Johnson, Yami             10 Arizona Chee           0.95m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           3.79m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00  10   
  2 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           3.58m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   8   
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           3.21m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   6   
  4 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           3.25m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50   4   
  5 Jones, Madison            10 Top Pacers             3.39m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50   2   
  6 Davis, Kalani              8 Top Pacers             3.57m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   0.50
  6 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           3.45m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   0.50
  8 Berry, Kailah              9 Mercury San                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            3.39m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           3.65m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 11 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 12 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                2.51m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 13 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 14 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           2.62m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 15 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           2.94m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 15 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 17 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc           2.69m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 18 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 19 Rodriguez, Amyiah          9 Elite Stride           2.93m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 20 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee           2.10m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 21 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           2.55m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 22 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee           2.19m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 23 Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            1.22m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           7.16m      7.19m   23-07.25  10   
  2 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                      6.77m   22-02.50   8   
  3 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu           6.98m      6.47m   21-02.75   6   
  4 Bonwell, Jaeda             9 Do Right Edu           4.04m      4.92m   16-01.75   4   
  5 Pelt, Airyn                8 Pacific Coas           5.00m      4.11m   13-06.00   2   
  6 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu           3.55m      3.56m   11-08.25   1   
  7 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee           3.41m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  8 Biju, Akanksha             8 Arcadia Drag           3.57m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam          22.58m     27.89m      91-06  10   
  2 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu          23.10m     25.30m      83-00   8   
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam          21.96m     22.26m      73-00   6   
  4 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                     15.72m      51-07   4   
  5 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam          15.75m     14.12m      46-04   2   
  6 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc          11.52m     12.32m      40-05   1   
  7 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L          10.91m     11.77m      38-07 
  8 Plump, Leila               9 Arizona Chee                     10.41m      34-02 
  9 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club            9.58m     10.13m      33-03 
 10 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee           6.71m      9.20m      30-02 
 11 Williams, Lundyn           9 Pacific Coas          12.21m      8.97m      29-05 
 12 Brooks, Kimari             9 Las Vegas Stealt                  8.38m      27-06 
 13 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace     9 Vail Vipers            8.22m      7.88m      25-10 
 14 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           5.85m      6.73m      22-01 
 15 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee           8.10m      6.30m      20-08 
 16 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu           8.50m      6.00m      19-08 
 17 Thatcher, Heather          8 Vail Vipers            3.90m      5.75m      18-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna           9 ArizonAthlet         9:21.29    9:15.03   10   
  2 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu                   10:38.60    8   
  3 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace     9 Vail Vipers                    10:43.47    6   
  4 Thatcher, Heather          8 Vail Vipers                    10:51.79    4   
  5 Lopez, Andrea              8 ArizonAthlet        10:23.56   10:56.11    2   
  6 Williams, Lundyn           9 Pacific Coas        10:16.02   11:16.45    1   
  7 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee                   11:36.71  
  8 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu                   11:49.38  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           12.92      13.05q  NWI  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.18      13.25q  NWI  7 
  3 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache           13.33      13.30q  NWI  6 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           13.30      13.53q  NWI  6 
  5 Brooks, Samiyah           11 Top Pacers             14.04      13.54q  NWI  7 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elitez         13.00      13.70q  NWI  3 
  7 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.81      13.80q  NWI  4 
  8 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.82      13.86q  NWI  3 
  9 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac                      13.88q  NWI  2 
 10 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.93   NWI  1 
 11 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           13.96      14.03   NWI  4 
 11 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           13.79      14.03   NWI  2 
 13 Malone, Naomi             11 Elite Sports           13.50      14.06   NWI  8 
 14 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                      14.13   NWI  4 
 15 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           14.15      14.15   NWI  4 
 16 Clay, Kendall             11 Top Pacers             14.95      14.22   NWI  4 
 17 Willis, Camryn            12 Arizona Trac                      14.38   NWI  8 
 18 Stevenson, Anyah          11 Mercury San            13.43      14.43   NWI  3 
 19 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.59      14.46   NWI  7 
 20 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           14.37      14.68   NWI  6 
 21 Jones, Lynia              10 Top Pacers             15.50      14.70   NWI  7 
 22 Thatcher, Violet          11 Vail Vipers            15.12      14.75   NWI  8 
 23 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           14.55      14.77   NWI  5 
 24 McNeil, Mya               10 El Paso Pant           14.20      14.87   NWI  2 
 24 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           14.66      14.87   NWI  8 
 26 Barnett, Audrionna        11 Mercury San            13.56      14.89   NWI  2 
 27 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver            14.84      15.16   NWI  6 
 28 Gabrisko, Brooklyne       12 Phoenix Bobc                      15.25   NWI  7 
 29 Parra, Janaya             12 Arizona Trac                      15.36   NWI  3 
 30 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu           15.33      15.51   NWI  8 
 31 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers            15.15      15.53   NWI  1 
 32 McCullough, Amaya         11 Lions Track            15.70      15.67   NWI  1 
 33 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           14.00      15.69   NWI  5 
 34 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           15.19      15.72   NWI  2 
 35 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           16.11      15.79   NWI  3 
 36 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           15.87      15.95   NWI  8 
 36 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra           14.75      15.95   NWI  7 
 38 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           15.79      15.99   NWI  2 
 39 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu           15.69      16.06   NWI  6 
 39 Jimerson, Cariya          11 Xtreme Speed                      16.06   NWI  4 
 41 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra                      16.09   NWI  6 
 42 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           16.95      16.28   NWI  4 
 43 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra           16.27      16.34   NWI  8 
 44 Lilavois, Danae           10 AZ Burn                           16.36   NWI  3 
 45 Landry, Kaelynn           11 Mercury San            16.99      16.40   NWI  2 
 46 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           16.69      16.51   NWI  6 
 47 Byron, Yasmine            11 Quicksilver            17.90      16.75   NWI  2 
 47 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride           16.39      16.75   NWI  5 
 49 Joyner, Gabriella         11 Vail Vipers            17.72      16.96   NWI  1 
 50 Thatcher, Rose            10 Vail Vipers            17.43      17.05   NWI  5 
 51 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc           18.46      17.45   NWI  1 
 52 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           16.71      17.87   NWI  5 
 53 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra           18.26      18.19   NWI  1 
 54 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           17.72      19.50   NWI  8 
 55 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           18.97      19.69   NWI  3 
 56 Bee, Anneliese            11 Vail Vipers            21.01      20.10   NWI  7 
 57 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           19.35      20.17   NWI  5 
 58 Lee, Layiah               10 Do Right Edu           22.53      21.88   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           13.05      12.95   NWI  10   
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.25      13.28   NWI   8   
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           13.53      13.39   NWI   6   
  4 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache           13.30      13.61   NWI   4   
  5 Brooks, Samiyah           11 Top Pacers             13.54      13.78   NWI   2   
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elitez         13.70      13.79   NWI   1   
  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.86      14.01   NWI 
  8 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           13.80      14.02   NWI 
  9 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           13.88      14.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           26.91      27.03q  NWI  5 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.83      27.15q  NWI  9 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           27.42      27.35q  NWI  6 
  4 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache           27.84      27.38q  NWI  7 
  5 Washington, Jordan        11 Pacific Coas           28.36      27.73q  NWI  9 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           29.36      27.85q  NWI  4 
  7 Reed, Kennadi             11 Pacific Coas           28.10      28.20q  NWI  4 
  8 Brooks, Samiyah           11 Top Pacers             31.55      28.35q  NWI  6 
  9 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           30.07      28.58q  NWI  3 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elitez         28.00      28.63   NWI  5 
 11 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           29.28      28.71   NWI  3 
 12 Malone, Naomi             11 Elite Sports           28.00      29.00   NWI  5 
 13 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac           29.79      29.23   NWI  9 
 14 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           30.04      29.25   NWI  4 
 15 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac           30.50      29.40   NWI  7 
 16 Stevenson, Anyah          11 Mercury San            28.55      29.45   NWI  2 
 17 Willis, Camryn            12 Arizona Trac           30.59      29.98   NWI  4 
 18 Cole, Tyriel              10 Las Vegas Stealt                  30.14   NWI  4 
 19 Clay, Kendall             11 Top Pacers                        30.28   NWI  8 
 20 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           31.08      30.46   NWI  6 
 21 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           31.01      30.54   NWI  5 
 22 Jones, Lynia              10 Top Pacers                        30.60   NWI  6 
 23 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           30.88      30.83   NWI  1 
 24 McNeil, Mya               10 El Paso Pant           29.40      30.94   NWI  1 
 25 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra           31.97      30.96   NWI  6 
 26 Barnett, Audrionna        11 Mercury San            32.80      31.02   NWI  7 
 27 Thatcher, Violet          11 Vail Vipers            32.48      31.06   NWI  9 
 28 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers            33.07      31.10   NWI  5 
 29 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           32.33      31.17   NWI  5 
 30 Laughton, Zionna          10 Las Vegas Stealt                  31.21   NWI  5 
 31 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           33.31      31.39   NWI  7 
 32 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T           31.36      31.50   NWI  8 
 33 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           31.94      31.61   NWI  3 
 34 Finley, Azryah            11 Las Vegas Stealt                  31.68   NWI  3 
 35 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc                      31.72   NWI  2 
 36 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu           33.66      31.78   NWI  7 
 37 Ardizzone, Ava            11 Team Showtyme                     31.79   NWI  6 
 38 Ricks, Mai                10 Pacific Coas           30.12      31.82   NWI  5 
 39 Carrillo, Liberty         11 Lions Track            30.50      31.86   NWI  4 
 40 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache           29.90      31.98   NWI  9 
 41 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac           33.27      32.02   NWI  8 
 42 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           31.77      32.19   NWI  2 
 43 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu                      32.28   NWI  2 
 44 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee           33.27      32.30   NWI  8 
 45 McCullough, Amaya         11 Lions Track            33.00      32.31   NWI  4 
 46 Parra, Janaya             12 Arizona Trac           30.18      32.45   NWI  4 
 47 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac           32.94      32.58   NWI  1 
 48 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           33.58      32.95   NWI  8 
 49 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu           32.96      33.03   NWI  2 
 50 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           32.69      33.05   NWI  8 
 51 Mclemore, Kimora          11 Top Pacers             34.06      33.07   NWI  9 
 52 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar  10 Pacific Coas           32.45      33.12   NWI  1 
 53 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           36.21      33.46   NWI  8 
 54 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra           32.42      33.51   NWI  5 
 55 Jimerson, Cariya          11 Xtreme Speed                      33.54   NWI  2 
 56 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra           34.08      33.56   NWI  2 
 57 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra           32.77      33.73   NWI  9 
 58 House, Kamari             10 Mercury San            32.87      33.78   NWI  9 
 59 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           35.67      33.86   NWI  1 
 60 Landry, Kaelynn           11 Mercury San            34.76      34.06   NWI  6 
 61 Lilavois, Danae           10 AZ Burn                           34.27   NWI  6 
 62 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride           36.51      34.76   NWI  2 
 63 Esparza, Jadelynn         11 48-Unattache           36.47      34.78   NWI  7 
 64 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee           37.82      34.80   NWI  4 
 65 Sanchez, Celia            10 AZ T&F Acdy                       34.87   NWI  8 
 66 Thatcher, Rose            10 Vail Vipers            37.50      34.90   NWI  2 
 67 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Mercury San            15.17      35.00   NWI  7 
 68 Byron, Yasmine            11 Quicksilver            37.23      35.03   NWI  1 
 69 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           34.42      35.20   NWI  3 
 70 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           39.04      36.29   NWI  8 
 71 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra           39.71      38.97   NWI  1 
 72 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac           40.89      39.70   NWI  9 
 73 Mcauley, Alandra          11 NX Level Tra           36.37      42.46   NWI  3 
 74 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           32.77      42.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.03      26.96   NWI  10   
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.15      27.09   NWI   8   
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           27.35      27.10   NWI   6   
  4 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache           27.38      27.34   NWI   4   
  5 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           27.85      28.16   NWI   1.50
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           28.58      28.16   NWI   1.50
  7 Washington, Jordan        11 Pacific Coas           27.73      28.62   NWI 
  8 Reed, Kennadi             11 Pacific Coas           28.20      28.64   NWI 
  9 Brooks, Samiyah           11 Top Pacers             28.35      28.93   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:02.42    1:02.31   9  10   
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:05.49    1:02.65   8   8   
  3 Washington, Jordan        11 Pacific Coas         1:03.68    1:02.94   9   6   
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi         1:02.49    1:03.65   9   4   
  5 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache         1:05.80    1:03.82   8   2   
  6 Jamerson, Mia             11 Pacific Coas         1:03.32    1:04.22   9   1   
  7 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Phoenix Elitez       1:03.00    1:04.44   9 
  8 Malone, Naomi             11 Elite Sports         1:03.00    1:05.34   9 
  9 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:05.96    1:05.81   8 
 10 Browne, Mackenzie         11 Lions Track          1:03.00    1:06.01   9 
 11 Claiborne, Sienna         11 Pacific Coas         1:08.23    1:06.54   7 
 12 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi         1:04.09    1:06.88   9 
 13 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:09.51    1:07.47   7 
 14 Holyfield, Thalia         11 Pacific Coas         1:06.89    1:07.53   8 
 15 Clay, Kendall             11 Top Pacers           1:09.50    1:08.10   7 
 16 McNeil, Jayda             11 El Paso Pant         1:06.00    1:08.58   8 
 17 Cole, Tyriel              10 Las Vegas Stealt                1:09.12   2 
 18 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver          1:10.94    1:09.30   6 
 19 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac         1:09.84    1:09.68   7 
 20 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi         1:09.48    1:09.75   7 
 21 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         1:09.65    1:09.92   7 
 22 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Elite Sports                    1:09.93   2 
 23 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.81    1:10.07   7 
 24 Brooks, Samiyah           11 Top Pacers           1:07.27    1:10.37   8 
 25 Laughton, Zionna          10 Las Vegas Stealt                1:10.95   1 
 26 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T         1:13.32    1:11.57   6 
 27 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee                    1:11.65   1 
 28 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee         1:14.74    1:11.71   5 
 29 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac                    1:11.89   2 
 30 Jones, Lynia              10 Top Pacers                      1:11.93   2 
 31 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache         1:06.00    1:12.05   8 
 32 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee         1:13.96    1:12.65   6 
 33 Barnett, Audrionna        11 Mercury San          1:12.02    1:12.68   6 
 34 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra         1:14.73    1:13.05   6 
 35 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.56    1:13.81   6 
 36 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride         1:13.78    1:13.91   6 
 37 Finley, Azryah            11 Las Vegas Stealt                1:13.94   2 
 38 Carrillo, Liberty         11 Lions Track          1:07.00    1:14.01   8 
 39 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar  10 Pacific Coas         1:19.26    1:14.07   4 
 40 Stevenson, Anyah          11 Mercury San          1:03.87    1:14.52   9 
 41 Topete, Marissa           11 Distance Uni         1:15.06    1:14.66   5 
 42 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi         1:16.62    1:14.74   5 
 43 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         1:14.76    1:14.83   5 
 44 Estrada, Ivy              10 53-Unattache         1:09.00    1:15.11   7 
 45 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac         1:12.38    1:15.69   6 
 46 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee         1:22.18    1:16.19   3 
 47 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra         1:20.64    1:17.35   4 
 48 Jimerson, Cariya          11 Xtreme Speed                    1:17.80   1 
 49 Centeno, Leilani          11 Pacific Coas         1:19.00    1:17.82   5 
 50 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         1:19.57    1:17.87   4 
 51 Schobel, Aubrey           12 Lions Track          1:08.70    1:18.19   7 
 52 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu         1:19.88    1:18.76   4 
 53 McCullough, Amaya         11 Lions Track          1:11.00    1:19.46   6 
 54 House, Kamari             10 Mercury San          1:20.55    1:20.46   4 
 55 Sanchez, Celia            10 AZ T&F Acdy          1:21.08    1:22.13   4 
 56 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:22.85   4 
 57 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         1:20.69    1:22.93   4 
 58 Mcauley, Alandra          11 NX Level Tra         1:22.13    1:23.95   3 
 59 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra                    1:24.91   1 
 60 Lindsey, Jordan           10 Mercury San          1:20.34    1:25.21   4 
 61 Terry, Tatum              10 48-Unattache         1:28.00    1:25.74   3 
 62 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         1:25.55    1:26.48   3 
 63 Inoue, Lisako             11 Phoenix Bobc         1:38.53    1:31.99   2 
 64 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         1:37.66    1:38.61   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         11 Lions Track          2:25.00    2:24.72   4  10   
  2 Mckenzie, Arielle         10 Pacific Coas         2:25.01    2:24.73   4   8   
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         2:38.48    2:26.50   4   6   
  4 Jamerson, Mia             11 Pacific Coas         2:27.05    2:32.06   4   4   
  5 Cunningham, Audrey        11 33-Unattache         2:37.00    2:34.67   4   2   
  6 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi         2:36.29    2:34.73   4   1   
  7 McNeil, Janiah            12 El Paso Pant         2:32.00    2:39.99   4 
  8 McNeil, Jayda             11 El Paso Pant         2:37.00    2:40.15   4 
  9 Holyfield, Thalia         11 Pacific Coas         2:38.65    2:41.74   4 
 10 Claiborne, Sienna         11 Pacific Coas         2:42.98    2:42.43   3 
 11 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Elite Sports                    2:43.30   1 
 12 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         2:40.50    2:44.00   4 
 13 Cabauatan, Atianna        11 AZ T&F Acdy          2:50.73    2:48.08   3 
 14 Cormier, Jennifer         12 Vail Vipers                     2:49.85   1 
 15 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         2:46.54    2:50.00   3 
 16 Schobel, Aubrey           12 Lions Track          2:42.00    2:50.28   4 
 17 Cole, Tyriel              10 Las Vegas Stealt                2:50.50   2 
 18 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         2:41.87    2:51.09   4 
 19 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye         2:54.55    2:51.58   3 
 20 Ledgard, Madison          10 OC Grit              2:55.00    2:51.90   3 
 21 Benavides, Michelle       11 Pacific Coas         2:50.00    2:52.61   3 
 22 Barnwell, Jayla           10 Xtreme Speed                    2:53.19   1 
 23 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride         2:54.27    2:54.60   3 
 24 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         3:02.11    2:55.05   2 
 25 Centeno, Leilani          11 Pacific Coas         2:58.00    2:56.21   3 
 26 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee         2:59.76    2:56.96   2 
 27 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         3:02.00    2:57.19   2 
 28 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista         2:53.72    2:57.29   3 
 29 Carrillo, Liberty         11 Lions Track          2:43.00    2:59.49   3 
 30 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee         2:59.99    3:03.39   2 
 31 Topete, Marissa           11 Distance Uni         3:02.17    3:04.35   2 
 32 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         3:02.68    3:08.83   2 
 33 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         3:07.26    3:09.38   2 
 34 Esparza, Jazzlynn         11 48-Unattache         3:11.57    3:09.50   1 
 35 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:11.62    3:13.09   1 
 36 Terry, Tatum              10 48-Unattache         3:30.00    3:19.50   1 
 37 Schmidt, Maisie           10 Vail Vipers          3:17.53    3:19.89   1 
 38 Inoue, Lisako             11 Phoenix Bobc         3:45.26    3:40.64   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         11 Lions Track          4:53.00    4:53.84   2  10   
  2 Mckenzie, Arielle         10 Pacific Coas         5:05.78    5:03.37   2   8   
  3 Cunningham, Audrey        11 33-Unattache         5:14.00    5:11.05   2   6   
  4 Naranjo, Cleo             11 El Paso Pant         5:03.00    5:16.06   2   4   
  5 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi         5:15.94    5:16.25   2   2   
  6 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra         5:21.16    5:22.74   2   1   
  7 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra         5:22.37    5:23.90   2 
  8 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         5:32.67    5:29.24   2 
  9 McNeil, Janiah            12 El Paso Pant         5:16.00    5:31.89   2 
 10 Trujillo, Vianaye         12 Do Right Edu         5:48.66    5:32.14   2 
 11 Estrada, Ivy              10 53-Unattache         5:14.00    5:33.23   2 
 12 McCallister, Bethany      11 AZ T&F Acdy          6:15.37    5:33.32   1 
 13 Cabauatan, Atianna        11 AZ T&F Acdy                     5:42.42   1 
 14 Schobel, Aubrey           12 Lions Track          5:22.00    5:45.77   2 
 15 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye         6:07.35    5:47.82   1 
 16 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista         6:05.42    5:48.95   1 
 17 Ledgard, Madison          10 OC Grit              5:48.00    5:50.03   2 
 18 Barnwell, Jayla           10 Xtreme Speed         5:46.00    5:51.81   2 
 19 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         6:05.00    5:52.13   2 
 20 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         6:02.47    5:53.47   2 
 21 Cormier, Jennifer         12 Vail Vipers                     5:56.10   1 
 22 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee                    5:56.67   1 
 23 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         6:01.99    5:57.73   2 
 24 Centeno, Leilani          11 Pacific Coas         6:30.00    6:00.19   1 
 25 Benavides, Michelle       11 Pacific Coas         6:15.00    6:00.68   1 
 26 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club          6:05.43    6:01.20   1 
 27 Lieberg, Isabella         11 Arcadia Drag                    6:02.40   1 
 28 Francis, Lillian          10 Accelerate T         6:17.00    6:06.80   1 
 29 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         6:27.56    6:10.46   1 
 30 Schmidt, Maisie           10 Vail Vipers                     6:24.70   1 
 31 Topete, Marissa           11 Distance Uni         6:50.55    6:29.59   1 
 32 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         6:52.40    6:43.62   1 
 33 Inoue, Lisako             11 Phoenix Bobc                    7:33.10   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Audrey        11 33-Unattache        11:15.00   11:13.51   10   
  2 Naranjo, Cleo             11 El Paso Pant        10:56.00   11:21.59    8   
  3 McCallister, Bethany      11 AZ T&F Acdy         11:53.99   11:53.51    6   
  4 Estrada, Ivy              10 53-Unattache        12:00.00   12:03.94    4   
  5 Hannibal, Alonna          11 Adrenaline                     12:09.44    2   
  6 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee        12:33.22   12:19.32    1   
  7 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista                   12:25.01  
  8 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc        12:22.71   12:26.05  
  9 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         12:33.16   12:27.79  
 10 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni        12:42.17   12:31.48  
 11 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista                   12:41.38  
 12 Barnwell, Jayla           10 Xtreme Speed                   12:41.57  
 13 Benavides, Michelle       11 Pacific Coas        12:00.00   13:38.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet                      15.68   NWI  1  10   
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           16.11      15.94   NWI  2   8   
  3 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           16.79      16.23   NWI  2   6   
  4 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc           14.78      16.94   NWI  2   4   
  5 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac                      16.99   NWI  1   2   
  6 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T                      17.11   NWI  1   1   
  7 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           17.59      17.52   NWI  2 
  8 Mclemore, Kimora          11 Top Pacers             17.72      17.76   NWI  2 
  9 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu           17.52      17.91   NWI  2 
 10 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac                      18.59   NWI  1 
 11 Lieberg, Isabella         11 Arcadia Drag           19.17      19.14   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           18.86      19.66   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.65      52.67   10   
     1) McDonnell, Jaylah 11            2) Christian, Saniah 11           
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            4) Sommerville, Tara 12           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.00      54.13    8   
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11            
     3) Johnson, Jordyn 10              4) Gipson, Shakeena 10            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    57.22      54.32    6   
     1) Kisler, Kya 10                  2) Burks, Avery 11                
     3) Quarles, Anaya 11               4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    57.00      59.69    4   
     1) Corbin, Jazmin 11               2) Craig, Saniyah 11              
     3) Shorty, Shiyae 11               4) Davis, M'Leka 10               
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:00.89    2   
     1) Sneed, Riley 11                 2) Hussey, Oliviah 10             
     3) Hileman, Hailey 11              4) Brooks, Rain 11                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:16.89    4:22.77   10   
     1) Mckenzie, Arielle 10            2) Jamerson, Mia 11               
     3) Reed, Kennadi 11                4) Washington, Jordan 11          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.26    4:32.19    8   
     1) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            2) Burks, Avery 11                
     3) Quarles, Anaya 11               4) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:35.00    4:34.83    6   
     1) Pleasant, Shakena 11            2) Gary, Alayjanae 11             
     3) Trujillo, Vianaye 12            4) Gipson, Shakeena 10            
  4 El Paso Panthers Running Clu  'A'                 4:35.00    4:35.32    4   
     1) McNeil, Mya 10                  2) McNeil, Jayda 11               
     3) McNeil, Janiah 12               4) Naranjo, Cleo 11               
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:36.52    4:50.72    2   
     1) Claiborne, Sienna 11            2) Holyfield, Thalia 11           
     3) Edwards, Kaylin 10              4) Ricks, Mai 10                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:57.43   10:54.61   10   
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 10              2) Black, Kalyn 10                
     3) Oliver, Aaliya 11               4) Black, Kendall 12              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:16.69    8   
     1) Corbin, Jazmin 11               2) Davis, M'Leka 10               
     3) Pleasant, Shakena 11            4) Trujillo, Vianaye 12           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            12:03.52    6   
     1) Louve, Skye 11                  2) Coll, Kaylee 11                
     3) Agramon, Sophia 10              4) Nustad-Franzen, Savanna 11     
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Burks, Avery              11 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  5 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  6 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25   1   
  7 Rossman, Emmi             12 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Reed, Kennadi             11 Pacific Coas           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Lieberg, Isabella         11 Arcadia Drag           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 12 Sanchez, Celia            10 AZ T&F Acdy            1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 13 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club            1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           0.90m         NH            
 -- Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride           1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu           4.53m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00  10   
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           4.38m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00   8   
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           4.05m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75   6   
  4 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.90m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50   4   
  5 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            4.02m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   2   
  6 Willis, Camryn            12 Arizona Trac           4.41m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25   1   
  7 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           4.12m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           4.56m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  9 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Elite Sports           3.04m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 10 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 11 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.50m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 12 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver            3.70m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Rossman, Emmi             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           4.00m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 15 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           3.85m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 16 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           4.00m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 17 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 18 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc           3.62m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 18 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra           3.79m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 20 Jalbert, Jayden           11 48-Unattache                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 21 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 21 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquar  10 Pacific Coas           3.29m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 23 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           3.63m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 24 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           3.47m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 25 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           3.39m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 26 Thatcher, Rose            10 Vail Vipers                       3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 27 Ledgard, Madison          10 OC Grit                3.16m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 28 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc           2.38m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 29 Byron, Yasmine            11 Quicksilver            2.90m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 30 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 31 Landry, Kaelynn           11 Mercury San                       2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 32 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           2.50m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mclemore, Kimora          11 Top Pacers             9.73m      9.74m   31-11.50  10   
  2 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           8.81m      8.69m   28-06.25   8   
  3 Jules, Mia                11 Pacific Coas                      7.28m   23-10.75   6   
  4 Ricks, Mai                10 Pacific Coas           7.52m      7.11m   23-04.00   4   
  5 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           6.82m      7.06m   23-02.00   2   
  6 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           7.10m      6.87m   22-06.50   1   
  7 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           6.62m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           6.08m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  9 Malcolm, Amarah           12 Arizona Chee                      5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           6.19m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 11 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           5.71m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 12 Clegg, Ava                10 Phoenix Flye           5.73m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 13 Brown, Lola               10 Arcadia Drag           5.40m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 14 Lee-Hightower, Leilani    10 Do Right Edu                      4.89m   16-00.50 
 15 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac           4.64m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc                      7.69m      25-03  10   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club           24.43m     26.00m      85-04  10   
  2 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam                     21.97m      72-01   8   
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin    11 Vail Vipers                      21.93m      71-11   6   
  4 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam                     20.90m      68-07   4   
  5 Rhorer, Ava               10 Huron Athlet                     15.06m      49-05   2   
  6 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee                     14.99m      49-02   1   
  7 Thatcher, Violet          11 Vail Vipers                      11.19m      36-08 
  8 Malcolm, Amarah           12 Arizona Chee                     10.90m      35-09 
  9 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu                     10.28m      33-09 
 10 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride                      9.87m      32-04 
 11 Lee, Layiah               10 Do Right Edu                      6.95m      22-10 
 12 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                      5.37m      17-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet         8:10.97    7:52.94   10   
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 ArizonAthlet         8:52.94    8:57.72    8   
  3 McCaskill, Madeline       11 Vail Vipers                    10:30.93    6   
  4 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu                   10:59.62    4   
  5 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee                   11:25.14    2   
  6 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                   13:40.53    1   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.66      12.60q  NWI  7 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           14 Accelerate T           12.34      12.68q  NWI  1 
  3 Witt, Bella               13 Pacific Coas           12.64      12.71q  NWI  3 
  4 Flowers, Jayla            14 Pacific Coas           12.90      12.99q  NWI  7 
  5 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac           13.25      13.02q  NWI  6 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           13.01      13.02q  NWI  4 
  7 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           13.03      13.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Walker, Cameron           13 Pacific Coas           12.84      13.21q  NWI  5 
  9 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra           13.27      13.30q  NWI  2 
 10 Amons, Azana              14 Arizona Elite          13.17      13.32   NWI  7 
 11 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           13.11      13.35   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.27      13.39   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Keyara           12 48-Unattache           13.25      13.41   NWI  1 
 14 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           13.37      13.42   NWI  5 
 15 Kepler, Leila             13 Lions Track            13.10      13.53   NWI  6 
 16 White, Josephine          13 Pacific Coas           13.56      13.54   NWI  1 
 17 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           13.66      13.57   NWI  4 
 18 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           13.84      13.60   NWI  1 
 19 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           13.92      13.62   NWI  5 
 20 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache           13.30      13.75   NWI  4 
 20 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           13.42      13.75   NWI  7 
 22 Hill, Taylor              12 Pacific Coas           13.98      13.80   NWI  6 
 23 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            14.20      13.84   NWI  6 
 24 Bellany, Haley            13 Arizona Chee                      14.00   NWI  6 
 25 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           14.26      14.09   NWI  5 
 26 Thornton, Mich'ya         13 AZ Burn                14.24      14.10   NWI  4 
 27 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      14.11   NWI  4 
 27 Flack, Jada               14 Arizona Risi           14.46      14.11   NWI  7 
 29 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam           14.03      14.13   NWI  2 
 30 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           13.96      14.19   NWI  1 
 31 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra           14.51      14.31   NWI  3 
 32 Close, Marayah            13 Lions Track            13.20      14.39   NWI  4 
 33 Hamilton, Alexa           12 AZ T&F Acdy            14.38      14.49   NWI  3 
 34 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu           14.09      14.61   NWI  6 
 35 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache           15.18      14.66   NWI  2 
 36 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           14.64      14.69   NWI  2 
 37 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc           14.44      14.70   NWI  5 
 38 Stewart, Leah             13 Xtreme Speed           15.00      14.72   NWI  3 
 39 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           14.15      14.74   NWI  3 
 40 Livingston, Carine        12 Arizona Flam           15.32      14.84   NWI  7 
 41 Buchanan, Alexis          13 Arcadia Drag           14.24      15.00   NWI  7 
 42 Davis, Aniya              13 48-Unattache                      15.24   NWI  2 
 43 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            15.43      15.25   NWI  4 
 44 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           14.76      15.35   NWI  1 
 44 Bee, Patricia             14 Vail Vipers            16.33      15.35   NWI  6 
 46 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           15.56      15.66   NWI  4 
 47 Broda, Maia               12 AZ T&F Acdy            15.66      15.67   NWI  1 
 48 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra           15.79      15.92   NWI  2 
 49 Hall, Delilah             13 48-Unattache           15.01      15.95   NWI  5 
 50 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           16.35      16.22   NWI  1 
 51 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        12 Mercury San            13.76      16.48   NWI  5 
 52 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           17.36      17.28   NWI  6 
 53 Gilles-Hopkins, Nyjha     12 Scottsdale M                      18.02   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           12.60      12.87   NWI   9   
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           14 Accelerate T           12.68      12.87   NWI   9   
  3 Witt, Bella               13 Pacific Coas           12.71      13.03   NWI   6   
  4 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac           13.02      13.28   NWI   4   
  5 Flowers, Jayla            14 Pacific Coas           12.99      13.33   NWI   2   
  6 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           13.14      13.45   NWI   1   
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           13.02      13.66   NWI 
  8 Walker, Cameron           13 Pacific Coas           13.21      13.81   NWI 
  9 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra           13.30      14.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           14 Accelerate T           25.80      25.74q  NWI  2 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           26.02      25.78q  NWI  1 
  3 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           27.37      26.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Witt, Bella               13 Pacific Coas           26.45      26.33q  NWI  3 
  5 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi           27.59      26.87q  NWI  2 
  6 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.86      26.92q  NWI  5 
  7 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam                      26.98q  NWI  6 
  8 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           27.04      27.01q  NWI  7 
  9 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           26.81      27.23q  NWI  1 
 10 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           27.38      27.54   NWI  2 
 11 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache           27.90      27.62   NWI  3 
 12 Kepler, Leila             13 Lions Track            27.40      27.67   NWI  6 
 13 Amons, Azana              14 Arizona Elite          27.75      27.68   NWI  4 
 14 Gibson, Taliyah           14 Pacific Coas           27.80      27.78   NWI  5 
 15 Walker, Cameron           13 Pacific Coas           26.54      27.85   NWI  3 
 16 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           28.16      28.07   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Keyara           12 48-Unattache           27.00      28.14   NWI  1 
 18 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           29.40      28.27   NWI  5 
 19 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           28.61      28.43   NWI  3 
 20 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra           28.29      28.45   NWI  1 
 21 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T                      28.52   NWI  4 
 22 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu           29.70      28.68   NWI  6 
 23 Hammond, Jasperesha       14 Pacific Coas           29.21      28.81   NWI  2 
 23 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            29.77      28.81   NWI  7 
 25 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           29.44      29.02   NWI  1 
 26 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           28.68      29.05   NWI  4 
 27 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elite          29.19      29.09   NWI  5 
 28 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           29.89      29.17   NWI  4 
 29 Thornton, Mich'ya         13 AZ Burn                28.97      29.38   NWI  7 
 30 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           30.40      29.40   NWI  6 
 31 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           28.79      29.45   NWI  6 
 32 McDonald, Yhalaina        13 Pacific Coas           28.65      29.54   NWI  4 
 33 Flack, Jada               14 Arizona Risi           31.02      29.72   NWI  4 
 34 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra           30.56      29.79   NWI  5 
 35 Close, Marayah            13 Lions Track            27.50      29.86   NWI  7 
 36 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu           30.13      30.30   NWI  6 
 37 Geist, Solei              13 Phoenix Bobc           30.63      30.56   NWI  1 
 38 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache           31.00      30.70   NWI  2 
 39 Stewart, Leah             13 Xtreme Speed           31.60      30.79   NWI  2 
 40 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           31.78      30.88   NWI  3 
 41 Sotelo, Amanda            12 El Paso Inva           31.00      31.19   NWI  1 
 42 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           30.69      31.27   NWI  7 
 43 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers            33.03      31.76   NWI  3 
 44 Buchanan, Alexis          13 Arcadia Drag           31.93      32.00   NWI  3 
 45 Bee, Patricia             14 Vail Vipers            33.69      32.19   NWI  2 
 46 Davis, Aniya              13 48-Unattache                      32.45   NWI  6 
 47 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra           33.24      32.51   NWI  7 
 48 Hall, Delilah             13 48-Unattache           34.41      32.90   NWI  4 
 49 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           34.67      32.95   NWI  6 
 50 Browhaw, Mysia            13 Las Vegas Stealt                  33.05   NWI  1 
 51 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra           34.15      33.73   NWI  4 
 52 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        12 Mercury San            31.54      34.52   NWI  3 
 53 Sotelo, Madison           13 El Paso Inva           32.46      35.38   NWI  5 
 54 Gilles-Hopkins, Nyjha     12 Scottsdale M                      39.74   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           25.78      25.90   NWI  10   
  2 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           26.33      26.54   NWI   8   
  3 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi           26.87      26.77   NWI   6   
  4 Witt, Bella               13 Pacific Coas           26.33      27.02   NWI   4   
  5 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           27.23      27.44   NWI   2   
  6 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           27.01      27.51   NWI   1   
  7 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           26.92      27.71   NWI 
  8 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam           26.98      27.91   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           58.50      57.76   7  10   
  2 Rush, Maya                14 Pacific Coas           59.17      58.25   7   8   
  3 Murphy, Hali              13 Phoenix Bobc           58.64      59.52   7   6   
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           59.00      59.87   7   4   
  5 Bryson, Maya              14 Pacific Coas           59.98    1:00.28   7   2   
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:00.84    1:00.95   7   1   
  7 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:01.15   6 
  8 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam         1:00.58    1:01.75   7 
  9 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:02.77    1:01.79   6 
 10 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn              1:02.09    1:02.16   6 
 11 Browne, Makayla           13 Lions Track            59.00    1:02.73   7 
 12 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi         1:02.70    1:03.04   6 
 13 Amons, Azana              14 Arizona Elite        1:06.09    1:03.35   5 
 14 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra                    1:03.50   1 
 15 Livingston, Arionn        12 Mercury San            59.87    1:04.40   7 
 16 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac         1:07.01    1:04.56   5 
 17 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         1:03.55    1:05.18   5 
 18 McDonald, Yhalaina        13 Pacific Coas         1:05.65    1:05.29   5 
 19 Kepler, Leila             13 Lions Track          1:02.00    1:05.34   6 
 20 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers          1:11.26    1:05.82   4 
 21 Hammond, Jasperesha       14 Pacific Coas         1:08.65    1:06.00   5 
 22 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L         1:09.08    1:06.03   4 
 23 Close, Marayah            13 Lions Track          1:03.00    1:06.53   6 
 24 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu         1:08.65    1:06.83   5 
 25 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T                    1:06.91   2 
 26 Sotelo, Amanda            12 El Paso Inva         1:07.00    1:07.21   5 
 27 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         1:11.35    1:08.57   3 
 28 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant         1:02.00    1:08.61   6 
 29 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi         1:10.32    1:09.20   4 
 30 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu         1:10.39    1:09.28   4 
 31 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.87    1:09.41   3 
 32 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache         1:13.00    1:09.48   3 
 33 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi         1:09.85    1:09.73   4 
 33 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         1:08.92    1:09.73   5 
 33 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra         1:10.28    1:09.73   4 
 36 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu         1:09.02    1:09.97   4 
 37 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.19    1:10.06   4 
 38 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra         1:12.02    1:10.46   3 
 39 Prejean, Syeira           12 NX Level Tra         1:11.94    1:11.25   3 
 40 Stewart, Leah             13 Xtreme Speed                    1:11.48   1 
 41 Livingston, Carine        12 Arizona Flam         1:13.73    1:12.76   3 
 42 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee         1:08.05    1:13.01   5 
 43 Manoleas, Sophia          13 Vail Vipers          1:16.40    1:14.01   2 
 44 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam         1:13.43    1:14.82   3 
 45 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra         1:12.82    1:14.99   3 
 46 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         1:20.53    1:17.50   2 
 47 Sotelo, Madison           13 El Paso Inva         1:10.55    1:18.13   4 
 48 Wyatt, Sha'Miracle        12 Mercury San          1:16.44    1:19.06   2 
 49 Davis, Aniya              13 48-Unattache                    1:19.92   1 
 50 Posegay, Ariana           13 Arizona Chee                    1:21.30   1 
 51 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee         1:15.73    1:22.03   2 
 52 Barrio, Marcela           13 Glendale Fla                    1:23.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Makayla           13 Lions Track          2:20.00    2:21.20   4  10   
  2 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:25.51   4   8   
  3 Bryson, Maya              14 Pacific Coas         2:22.87    2:26.97   4   6   
  4 Livingston, Arionn        12 Mercury San          2:32.67    2:28.04   4   4   
  5 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:29.13   4   2   
  6 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi         2:32.58    2:31.37   4   1   
  7 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         2:34.42    2:32.89   3 
  8 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         2:38.36    2:34.92   3 
  9 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra         2:41.97    2:35.04   3 
 10 Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         2:32.13    2:35.13   4 
 11 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    13 Do Right Edu                    2:35.42   1 
 12 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn              2:25.97    2:35.92   2 
 13 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac         2:38.97    2:36.08   3 
 14 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant         2:24.00    2:36.95   4 
 15 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet         2:39.91    2:37.00   3 
 16 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         2:33.53    2:37.54   3 
 17 Sotelo, Amanda            12 El Paso Inva         2:34.33    2:40.85   4 
 18 Hernandez, Ana Mirian     12 Pacific Coas         2:41.00    2:42.10   3 
 19 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi  12 48-Unattache         2:57.00    2:45.22   2 
 20 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra         2:49.97    2:45.49   2 
 21 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         2:51.47    2:45.58   2 
 22 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         2:53.44    2:47.89   2 
 23 Lopez, Jesenia            13 Pacific Coas         2:42.00    2:48.47   2 
 24 Dillon, Katelyn           12 Go the Dista         2:53.02    2:50.06   1 
 25 Burnside, Peyton          13 Phoenix Flye         2:55.98    2:50.38   1 
 26 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra         2:59.67    2:50.49   1 
 27 Chavez, Lucero            12 Pacific Coas         2:48.00    2:53.52   2 
 28 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         3:01.55    2:54.73   1 
 29 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         2:55.94    2:57.93   1 
 30 Sotelo, Madison           13 El Paso Inva         2:40.00    3:02.33   3 
 31 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra         2:55.37    3:02.34   2 
 32 Prejean, Syeira           12 NX Level Tra         3:12.93    3:05.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Browne, Makayla           13 Lions Track          4:50.00    5:00.82   2  10   
  2 Livingston, Arionn        12 Mercury San          5:00.43    5:07.09   2   8   
  3 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista         5:22.17    5:11.07   2   6   
  4 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         5:25.48    5:15.02   2   4   
  5 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant         4:52.00    5:17.42   2   2   
  6 Lopez, Jesenia            13 Pacific Coas         5:24.12    5:20.08   2   1   
  7 Hernandez, Ana Mirian     12 Pacific Coas         5:25.00    5:23.53   2 
  8 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         5:38.00    5:33.34   2 
  9 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         5:39.86    5:36.99   1 
 10 Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         5:35.03    5:42.47   2 
 11 Chavez, Lucero            12 Pacific Coas         5:50.00    5:42.61   1 
 12 Burnside, Peyton          13 Phoenix Flye         6:04.72    5:44.90   1 
 13 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         6:32.68    5:52.70   1 
 14 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra         5:59.49    5:57.22   1 
 15 Morales, Karime           12 Go the Dista         5:55.00    6:04.63   1 
 16 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         6:01.81    6:06.85   1 
 17 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         6:44.80    6:10.45   1 
 18 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         6:50.71    6:13.75   1 
 19 Delgado-Contreras, Jaret  13 ArizonAthlet                    6:26.30   1 
 20 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla         6:24.80    6:31.54   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        11:14.53   11:15.70   10   
  2 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee                   11:19.35    8   
  3 Garcia, Karyme            14 El Paso Pant        10:34.00   11:25.37    6   
  4 Hernandez, Ana Mirian     12 Pacific Coas        11:26.00   11:29.02    4   
  5 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet        11:22.21   11:29.19    2   
  6 Lopez, Jesenia            13 Pacific Coas        11:25.16   12:10.55    1   
  7 McClelland, Charlotte     13 Go the Dista        12:25.00   12:14.00  
  8 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni        12:22.50   12:19.82  
  9 Chavez, Lucero            12 Pacific Coas        11:50.00   12:51.59  
 10 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee        12:57.06   13:02.54  
 11 Morales, Karime           12 Go the Dista        12:50.00   13:25.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           14.97      14.62   NWI  2  10   
  2 Witt, Bella               13 Pacific Coas           15.45      15.16   NWI  2   8   
  3 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac                      18.07   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ford, Milan               13 Pacific Coas           16.63      18.45   NWI  2   4   
  5 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee                      18.52   NWI  1   2   
  6 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T           18.52      19.44   NWI  2   1   
  7 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           17.41      19.45   NWI  2 
  8 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee                      19.50   NWI  1 
  9 Bellany, Haley            13 Arizona Chee                      19.73   NWI  1 
 10 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu           20.63      20.01   NWI  1 
 11 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee                      21.08   NWI  1 
 12 Buchanan, Alexis          13 Arcadia Drag           17.15      21.40   NWI  2 
 -- Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                         DQ   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           28.69      29.13   NWI  2  10   
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           33.07      31.07   NWI  2   8   
  3 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee                      31.83   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ford, Milan               13 Pacific Coas           30.28      32.13   NWI  2   4   
  5 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    13 Do Right Edu           34.12      32.27   NWI  2   2   
  6 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee                      32.47   NWI  1   1   
  7 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T           33.76      32.87   NWI  2 
  8 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                      33.07   NWI  1 
  9 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu                      33.12   NWI  1 
 10 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee                      34.22   NWI  2 
 11 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           28.72      34.62   NWI  2 
 12 Bellany, Haley            13 Arizona Chee                      35.28   NWI  1 
 13 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee                      35.82   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      50.12      50.08   10   
     1) Bryson, Maya 14                 2) Flowers, Jayla 14              
     3) Rush, Maya 14                   4) Witt, Bella 13                 
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                      52.65      52.13    8   
     1) Walker, Cameron 13              2) White, Josephine 13            
     3) Hill, Taylor 12                 4) Gibson, Taliyah 14             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 52:17.67      53.35    6   
     1) Kennedy, Taniah 12              2) Cook, Kayden 12                
     3) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 13       4) Huddleston, Alexis 12          
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           54.29    4   
     1) Watson, Mckenna 13              2) Nnantah, Vannessa 14           
     3) Purifoye, Amilyan 12            4) Geist, Solei 13                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               56.70    2   
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 13          
     3) Alexander, Jessica 13           4) McMahon, Ena 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:09.22    4:07.10   10   
     1) Baker, Iolani 13                2) Helu, Paelata 14               
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn 13             4) Turner, Rahni 14               
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:15.21    4:08.42    8   
     1) Bryson, Maya 14                 2) Rush, Maya 14                  
     3) Ford, Milan 13                  4) White, Josephine 13            
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:20.25    4:20.19    6   
     1) McDonald, Yhalaina 13           2) Flowers, Jayla 14              
     3) Gibson, Taliyah 14              4) Hammond, Jasperesha 14         
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:31.69    4   
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) McMahon, Ena 12                
     3) Bare, Jade 13                   4) Bellany, Haley 13              
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:19.67    4:33.50    2   
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 13       2) Cook, Kayden 12                
     3) Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha 12         4) Johnson, Jhaidah 13            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   11:08.59   10:48.98   10   
     1) Chavez, Lucero 12               2) Hernandez, Ana Mirian 12       
     3) Lopez, Jesenia 13               4) Hammond, Jasperesha 14         
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                              10:49.87   10:50.76    8   
     1) Oliver, Sariya 13               2) Carr, Kamora 13                
     3) Hanel, Rylee 14                 4) Lawry, Alexis 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Hamilton, Alexa           12 AZ T&F Acdy            1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elite                    J1.40m    4-07.00   6   
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  5 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25   1.50
  5 Ford, Milan               13 Pacific Coas           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25   1.50
  7 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elite                     1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Broda, Maia               12 AZ T&F Acdy            1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah          14 Arizona Elite                     2.01m    6-07.00  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jayla            14 Pacific Coas           4.98m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00  10   
  2 Johnson, Keyara           12 48-Unattache           4.86m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   8   
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elite                     4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   6   
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   4   
  5 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           4.67m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50   2   
  6 White, Josephine          13 Pacific Coas           4.82m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   1   
  7 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           4.57m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah        13 Arizona Flam           4.20m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  8 Moorer, Joy               13 Arizona Trac           4.77m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 10 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra           4.21m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 10 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi           4.09m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 12 Close, Marayah            13 Lions Track            4.50m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 13 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac           4.28m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 14 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra           4.07m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 15 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 15 Maddox, Olivia            13 Vail Vipers            3.86m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 17 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           4.12m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 18 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn                           4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 19 Hamilton, Alexa           12 AZ T&F Acdy            4.06m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 20 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 21 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam           3.90m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 21 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac           4.40m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 23 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc           3.81m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 24 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           4.45m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 25 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           3.82m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 26 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           4.23m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 27 Broda, Maia               12 AZ T&F Acdy            3.30m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 27 Buchanan, Alexis          13 Arcadia Drag                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        13 Arizona Flam           9.63m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75  10   
  2 Dunigan, Claryssa         13 Cicero Prep Trac                  7.60m   NWI  24-11.25   8   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          12.38m     12.54m   41-01.75  10   
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           10.15m     10.02m   32-10.50   8   
  3 Edwards, Laguna           13 48-Unattache           9.50m      9.57m   31-04.75   6   
  4 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache           9.50m      9.38m   30-09.25   3   
  4 Hill, Taylor              12 Pacific Coas          10.65m      9.38m   30-09.25   3   
  6 Gibson, Taliyah           14 Pacific Coas           9.02m      8.85m   29-00.50   1   
  7 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           9.13m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  8 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           7.50m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  9 Booker Pelt, Aleah        13 Pacific Coas           9.21m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 10 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           5.94m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 11 Valencia, katherine       12 Arizona Chee                      5.66m   18-07.00 
 12 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc           5.37m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           26.95m     26.48m      86-10  10   
  2 Edwards, Laguna           13 48-Unattache          25.00m     25.64m      84-01   8   
  3 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          23.44m     24.92m      81-09   6   
  4 Edwards, Tristi           12 48-Unattache          25.00m     24.57m      80-07   4   
  5 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu          17.45m     18.68m      61-03   2   
  6 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu          19.86m     18.59m      61-00   1   
  7 Hill, Taylor              12 Pacific Coas          26.65m     18.39m      60-04 
  8 Booker Pelt, Aleah        13 Pacific Coas          16.98m     11.85m      38-10 
  9 Valencia, katherine       12 Arizona Chee                     11.36m      37-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rush, Maya                14 Pacific Coas          38.63m     38.37m     125-11  10   
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           33.91m     35.74m     117-03   8   
  3 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          26.51m     32.41m     106-04   6   
  4 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          20.23m     23.52m      77-02   4   
  5 Walker, Cameron           13 Pacific Coas          22.65m     20.31m      66-08   2   
  6 Meng, Alexandra           13 48-Unattache          21.00m     17.85m      58-07   1   
  7 Valencia, katherine       12 Arizona Chee                     15.13m      49-08 
  8 McDonald, Yhalaina        13 Pacific Coas                     12.70m      41-08 
  9 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi          11.26m     10.73m      35-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla        17:32.31   17:42.63   10   
  2 Valencia, katherine       12 Arizona Chee                   22:06.54    8   
  3 Thatcher, Iris            13 Vail Vipers                    22:10.23    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Aubree              15 48-Unattache           13.00      12.62q  NWI  3 
  2 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.03      13.04q  NWI  1 
  3 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.48      13.22q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.45q  NWI  2 
  4 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam                      13.45q  NWI  3 
  6 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.61      13.67q  NWI  1 
  7 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam           14.20      14.02q  NWI  1 
  8 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache           13.55      14.17q  NWI  1 
  9 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           14.30      14.27q  NWI  2 
 10 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           15.25      15.43   NWI  3 
 11 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           15.62      15.58   NWI  3 
 12 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           16.45      16.50   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Aubree              15 48-Unattache           12.62      12.77   NWI 
  2 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.04      13.12   NWI 
  3 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.49   NWI 
  4 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           13.22      13.52   NWI 
  5 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.67      13.67   NWI 
  6 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam           13.45      13.79   NWI 
  7 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           14.27      14.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovsin, Julia             15 53-Unattache           26.50      25.98q  NWI  2 
  2 Bell, Aubree              15 48-Unattache           26.56      26.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.51      27.17q  NWI  3 
  4 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.82      27.61q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           29.22      28.26q  NWI  1 
  6 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           28.86      28.31q  NWI  3 
  7 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam                      28.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache           28.25      28.83q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Eboni           16 Arizona Elite                     29.13q  NWI  3 
 10 Lawry, Hailey             15 NX Level Tra           29.06      29.51   NWI  2 
 11 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra           35.27      32.14   NWI  1 
 12 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           32.56      32.72   NWI  1 
 13 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           32.97      34.37   NWI  1 
 14 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           34.30      34.41   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovsin, Julia             15 53-Unattache           25.98      25.64   NWI 
  2 Bell, Aubree              15 48-Unattache           26.14      26.00   NWI 
  3 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.17      27.06   NWI 
  4 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           27.61      27.42   NWI 
  5 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           28.26      28.17   NWI 
  6 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam           28.45      28.25   NWI 
  7 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc           28.31      28.37   NWI 
  8 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache           28.83      28.52   NWI 
  9 Williams, Eboni           16 Arizona Elite          29.13      28.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Light, Kirstin            14 33-Unattache         1:02.93    1:01.92   2 
  2 Brown, Kalea              14 33-Unattache           59.98    1:02.50   2 
  3 Bell, Aubree              15 48-Unattache           59.88    1:05.34   2 
  4 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache         1:03.53    1:05.65   2 
  5 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam         1:03.23    1:05.91   2 
  6 McMillan, Tgatum          14 Arizona Chee                    1:07.88   1 
  7 Williams, Eboni           16 Arizona Elite        1:06.50    1:09.37   2 
  8 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         1:12.38    1:14.39   2 
  9 Posegay, Sienna           14 Arizona Chee                    1:16.04   1 
 10 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee         1:14.59    1:17.00   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Light, Kirstin            14 33-Unattache         2:31.94    2:28.84  
  2 Brown, Kalea              14 33-Unattache         2:23.62    2:31.34  
  3 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         2:39.82    2:48.02  
  4 Carlson, Ariel            14 Go the Dista         2:52.90    2:51.28  
  5 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet         2:54.81    2:54.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         14 Go the Dista         5:02.63    5:14.59  
  2 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath                    5:36.63  
  3 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         5:44.94    5:36.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         14 Go the Dista        10:58.09   11:27.15  
  2 Talavera, Kayhla          14 El Paso Pant        10:39.00   12:02.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lovsin, Julia             15 53-Unattache           15.40      15.49   NWI 
  2 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T           21.04      20.84   NWI 
  3 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc                      23.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T                    1:20.74  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Brown, Kalea              14 33-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam           4.80m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           5.39m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           4.49m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kalea              14 33-Unattache          10.50m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           9.43m      8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           7.30m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  2 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           5.22m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  3 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet                      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc                     33.02m     108-04 
  2 Levin, Simone             14 Phoenix Bobc                     20.73m      68-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             15 ArizonAthlet        17:44.79   17:33.47  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Kara             17 Arizona Spee                      14.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Kara             17 Arizona Spee                      30.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee                    1:00.58  
  2 Burrell, Kara             17 Arizona Spee                    1:10.00  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         2:25.64    2:21.89  
  2 Soto Acosta, Jackie       16 Panthers Ath         2:38.53    2:42.32  
  3 Bell, Lilian              16 48-Unattache                    3:01.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily              16 48-Unattache         4:59.00    5:14.58  
  2 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista                    5:36.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D        10:18.03   10:52.48  
  2 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista        11:50.31   11:47.06  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline                      1:11.35  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T           4.25m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T                      8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmann, Maja              17 Phoenix Bobc          39.08m     42.05m     137-11 
  2 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam                     33.18m     108-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.29      14.12q  NWI  4 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.86      14.79q  NWI  3 
  3 Payne, Ramsey              8 Prime Elite                       14.95q  NWI  3 
  4 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            14.93      15.28q  NWI  7 
  5 Barnett, Johannes          7 Mercury San            15.88      15.56q  NWI  9 
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           15.98      15.73q  NWI  9 
  7 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           15.63      15.84q  NWI  1 
  8 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           16.33      15.89q  NWI  5 
  9 Griffin, Christian         8 Arizona Elite          16.26      16.19q  NWI  6 
 10 Eason, Normari             8 48-Unattache                      16.23   NWI  5 
 11 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           16.06      16.29   NWI  5 
 11 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           16.25      16.29   NWI  3 
 13 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac           16.73      16.34   NWI  1 
 14 Hackett, Julian            7 Arizona Flam                      16.35   NWI  1 
 15 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache           16.66      16.40   NWI  2 
 16 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee           17.11      16.43   NWI  2 
 17 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            15.86      16.45   NWI  8 
 18 Bacon, Devin               8 Mercury San            16.22      16.50   NWI  1 
 19 Gourdine, Alexander        7 OC Grit                16.32      16.57   NWI  6 
 20 McKoy, Dontae              6 Arizona Flam           17.03      16.65   NWI  5 
 21 Columbus, Max              7 Phoenix Flye           16.96      16.82   NWI  3 
 22 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           16.72      16.86   NWI  8 
 23 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                17.10      16.89   NWI  4 
 24 Trapp, Dai'jhan            8 Pacific Coas           17.95      16.91   NWI  5 
 25 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           16.39      16.98   NWI  8 
 26 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           16.95      17.04   NWI  7 
 27 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           17.10      17.15   NWI  8 
 28 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac           16.47      17.18   NWI  2 
 29 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc           17.10      17.19   NWI  5 
 30 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                18.63      17.50   NWI  3 
 31 Thompson III, Lonnie       8 Do Right Edu           17.61      17.59   NWI  8 
 32 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu           17.25      17.60   NWI  1 
 33 Wilson, Josiah             8 42-Unattache           17.48      17.74   NWI  6 
 34 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           17.41      17.79   NWI  6 
 35 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu           17.12      18.10   NWI  7 
 36 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi           16.75      18.20   NWI  6 
 37 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           18.11      18.25   NWI  6 
 37 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi           17.70      18.25   NWI  7 
 39 Ahern, Jake                6 Quicksilver            18.50      18.47   NWI  7 
 40 Glenn, Xavier              6 Arizona Spee           18.65      18.52   NWI  7 
 41 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu           19.01      18.78   NWI  2 
 42 Hall, Daelyn               7 48-Unattache                      19.08   NWI  3 
 43 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           18.72      19.12   NWI  6 
 44 Jackson, Thomas            7 Pacific Coas           15.40      19.28   NWI  6 
 45 Taton, Bryson              7 Vail Vipers            19.21      19.32   NWI  5 
 46 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           18.54      19.34   NWI  4 
 47 Bonwell, Jordyn            6 Do Right Edu                      19.43   NWI  1 
 48 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           19.40      19.57   NWI  1 
 49 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           20.09      19.63   NWI  8 
 50 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           19.02      19.91   NWI  1 
 51 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee           19.61      19.92   NWI  9 
 52 Morales, Alex              6 Las Vegas Stealt                  19.97   NWI  5 
 53 Baker III, Charles         6 Arizona Flam           19.83      20.02   NWI  9 
 54 Reagan, Donye              5 Do Right Edu           21.08      20.07   NWI  1 
 55 Hardwick, De'Mari          5 Arizona Flam           20.75      20.13   NWI  8 
 56 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver            19.74      20.15   NWI  4 
 57 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee           20.00      20.48   NWI  8 
 58 Fofanah, Lasana            5 Prime Elite                       20.64   NWI  8 
 59 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           19.11      20.73   NWI  2 
 60 Henry, Jevonie             5 Accelerate T           24.74      20.82   NWI  2 
 61 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           21.05      20.92   NWI  9 
 62 Dorcoo, Jalani             6 Arizona Risi           22.75      20.97   NWI  9 
 63 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           21.31      21.33   NWI  9 
 64 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu           22.65      22.09   NWI  2 
 65 Dyer, Kedric               4 AZ Burn                25.49      22.62   NWI  4 
 66 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu           22.61      22.65   NWI  4 
 67 Pimentel, Ryan             7 Pacific Coas           38.96      22.81   NWI  4 
 68 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee           23.57      24.11   NWI  5 
 68 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           18.36      24.11   NWI  7 
 70 Jones, Isaiah              4 Pacific Coas           21.21      25.17   NWI  3 
 71 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu           22.76      25.36   NWI  2 
 72 Charleston, Princeton      7 Pacific Coas           26.50      27.31   NWI  7 
 73 Phillips, Ezra             4 Mercury San            20.66      28.79   NWI  4 
 74 Rich, Matthew              6 El Paso Pant           22.80      29.13   NWI  3 
 75 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           4 AZ Burn                18.87      30.50   NWI  7 
 76 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee           36.31      45.08   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            14.12      14.31   NWI  10   
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.79      15.06   NWI   8   
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            15.28      15.38   NWI   6   
  4 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           15.89      15.44   NWI   4   
  5 Payne, Ramsey              8 Prime Elite            14.95      15.68   NWI   2   
  6 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           15.84      15.86   NWI   1   
  7 Barnett, Johannes          7 Mercury San            15.56      15.98   NWI 
  8 Griffin, Christian         8 Arizona Elite          16.19      16.08   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           15.73      16.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           31.86      31.97q  NWI  3 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            32.30      32.52q  NWI  1 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            31.75      32.80q  NWI  7 
  4 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           33.59      33.43q  NWI  9 
  5 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San            33.76      33.92q  NWI  4 
  6 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            34.39      33.98q  NWI  8 
  7 Shaw, Ja'iris              8 Pacific Coas           33.67      34.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           34.27      34.17q  NWI  9 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           33.83      34.25q  NWI  3 
 10 Eason, Normari             8 48-Unattache                      34.43   NWI  9 
 11 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride           34.21      34.47   NWI  6 
 12 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac           34.37      34.71   NWI  7 
 13 Bacon, Devin               8 Mercury San            36.66      34.89   NWI  2 
 14 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                42.10      35.02   NWI  6 
 15 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride           34.36      35.04   NWI  2 
 16 Barnett, Johannes          7 Mercury San            32.78      35.12   NWI  1 
 17 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                37.07      35.57   NWI  9 
 18 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           34.44      35.66   NWI  7 
 19 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           36.55      35.69   NWI  7 
 20 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           34.37      35.70   NWI  5 
 21 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee           34.04      35.72   NWI  7 
 22 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac           36.75      35.87   NWI  5 
 23 Griffin, Christian         8 Arizona Elite          35.95      35.93   NWI  2 
 24 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           36.52      35.96   NWI  8 
 25 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu           36.37      36.57   NWI  8 
 26 Wilson, Josiah             8 42-Unattache           37.99      36.72   NWI  6 
 27 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache           35.44      36.77   NWI  3 
 28 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T           35.70      36.94   NWI  7 
 29 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc           35.34      37.00   NWI  8 
 30 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee           36.83      37.08   NWI  6 
 31 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu           36.44      37.82   NWI  4 
 32 Allen, Kahlael             5 Blazers Track Cl       34.38      37.88   NWI  9 
 33 Gourdine, Alexander        7 OC Grit                36.13      38.25   NWI  3 
 34 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           36.38      38.41   NWI  2 
 35 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn                38.92      38.45   NWI  5 
 36 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           37.81      38.59   NWI  5 
 37 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi           37.83      39.72   NWI  1 
 38 Lai, Noah                  7 Xtreme Speed                      39.96   NWI  1 
 39 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee           38.91      40.16   NWI  8 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           41.55      40.23   NWI  5 
 41 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet           40.33      40.29   NWI  4 
 42 Taton, Bryson              7 Vail Vipers            41.00      40.36   NWI  6 
 43 Ahern, Jake                6 Quicksilver            42.00      40.41   NWI  8 
 44 Culpepper III, William     7 Quicksilver            44.15      41.42   NWI  2 
 45 Baker III, Charles         6 Arizona Flam           42.23      41.98   NWI  7 
 46 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L           43.10      42.11   NWI  8 
 47 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee           42.62      42.31   NWI  2 
 48 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           42.65      43.01   NWI  4 
 49 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu           45.21      43.19   NWI  4 
 50 Reagan, Donye              5 Do Right Edu           49.16      43.44   NWI  6 
 51 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu         1:25.04      43.67   NWI  4 
 52 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           45.12      44.78   NWI  1 
 53 Morales, Alex              6 Las Vegas Stealt                  45.11   NWI  4 
 54 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi           39.49      45.24   NWI  2 
 55 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee           43.78      45.29   NWI  5 
 56 Bonwell, Jordyn            6 Do Right Edu                      46.39   NWI  9 
 57 Hardwick, De'Mari          5 Arizona Flam           47.62      46.43   NWI  4 
 58 Dorcoo, Jalani             6 Arizona Risi           54.05      47.20   NWI  3 
 59 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu           58.83      47.79   NWI  9 
 60 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           48.04      48.48   NWI  5 
 61 Phillips, Ezra             4 Mercury San            42.88      50.23   NWI  2 
 62 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           52.39      50.62   NWI  5 
 63 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu           53.27      50.88   NWI  6 
 64 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee           53.51      51.17   NWI  4 
 65 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu           52.83      52.96   NWI  3 
 66 Rich, Matthew              6 El Paso Pant           42.80      59.68   NWI  9 
 67 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           4 AZ Burn              1:04.83    1:00.61   NWI  1 
 68 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee         1:44.25    1:24.23   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu           31.97      30.80   NWI  10   
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            32.52      31.77   NWI   8   
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            32.80      32.48   NWI   6   
  4 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            33.98      33.53   NWI   4   
  5 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           33.43      33.94   NWI   2   
  6 Shaw, Ja'iris              8 Pacific Coas           34.14      34.05   NWI   1   
  7 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           34.17      34.21   NWI 
  8 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San            33.92      34.58   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           34.25      34.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver          1:11.90    1:09.66   4  10   
  2 Shaw, Ja'iris              8 Pacific Coas         1:16.01    1:13.78   4   8   
  3 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         1:13.80    1:14.09   4   6   
  4 Lozano, Dean               8 Pacific Coas         1:15.12    1:14.55   4   4   
  5 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac         1:20.89    1:17.01   3   2   
  6 Payne, Ramsey              8 Prime Elite                     1:17.07   1   1   
  7 Davis, Kaden               7 Mercury San          1:17.44    1:20.92   4 
  8 Allen, Kahlael             5 Blazers Track Cl     1:26.00    1:23.25   2 
  9 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac         1:19.80    1:23.26   3 
 10 Sharpe, Eldaah             6 Arizona Chee         1:17.41    1:23.28   4 
 11 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride         1:21.21    1:23.34   3 
 12 Bravo, Ryan                7 Lions Track          1:18.00    1:23.90   4 
 13 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi                    1:25.29   1 
 14 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Arizona Chee         1:22.68    1:25.32   3 
 15 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:25.39   3 
 16 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride         1:23.51    1:25.99   3 
 17 Wilson, Josiah             8 42-Unattache         1:17.00    1:26.69   4 
 18 Batt, Reginald             7 AZ Burn              1:27.58    1:26.81   2 
 19 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride         1:21.49    1:26.93   3 
 20 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee                    1:27.00   1 
 21 Glenn, Xavier              6 Arizona Spee         1:36.33    1:27.30   2 
 22 Gourdine, Alexander        7 OC Grit              1:17.00    1:27.84   4 
 23 Columbus, Max              7 Phoenix Flye         1:24.48    1:28.02   2 
 24 Lai, Noah                  7 Xtreme Speed         1:28.00    1:28.17   2 
 25 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn              1:34.22    1:29.41   2 
 26 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi         1:31.45    1:29.45   2 
 27 Lopez, Isaiah              7 El Paso Pant         1:18.00    1:29.63   3 
 28 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         1:36.95    1:30.54   2 
 29 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi                    1:30.80   1 
 30 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L         1:39.91    1:35.49   1 
 31 Jones, Conner              8 48-Unattache         1:35.00    1:36.55   2 
 32 Bonwell, Jordyn            6 Do Right Edu                    1:40.99   1 
 33 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi         1:45.17    1:41.39   1 
 34 Rodriguez, Mateo           5 Distance Uni         1:57.98    1:41.63   1 
 35 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla         1:44.60    1:42.09   1 
 -- Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:20.61         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yohn, Thomas               7 OC Grit              2:58.00    2:51.87   2  10   
  2 Payne, Ramsey              8 Prime Elite                     2:52.26   1   8   
  3 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu         3:02.65    2:53.64   2   6   
  4 Bravo, Ryan                7 Lions Track          3:00.00    3:00.31   2   4   
  5 Coons, Kingston            7 Mercury San          3:00.32    3:00.66   2   2   
  6 Rice, Isamu                7 Pacific Coas         3:02.65    3:01.43   2   1   
  7 Lopez, Isaiah              7 El Paso Pant         2:53.00    3:05.78   2 
  8 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride         3:20.26    3:06.44   1 
  9 Lozano, Dean               8 Pacific Coas         2:55.45    3:07.96   2 
 10 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Track Cl     3:15.00    3:13.07   1 
 11 Lai, Noah                  7 Xtreme Speed         6:34.00    3:14.62   1 
 12 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn              3:12.74    3:16.58   1 
 13 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         3:10.56    3:21.49   2 
 14 Rice, Elijah               5 Pacific Coas         3:45.97    3:29.23   1 
 15 Jones, Conner              8 48-Unattache         3:45.00    3:33.14   1 
 16 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni         3:46.81    3:36.61   1 
 17 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla         3:30.97    3:38.09   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Mateo           5 Distance Uni         4:07.83    3:56.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yohn, Thomas               7 OC Grit              5:54.00    5:38.37   10   
  2 Coons, Kingston            7 Mercury San          5:55.55    5:52.95    8   
  3 Rice, Isamu                7 Pacific Coas         6:01.54    5:55.87    6   
  4 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Track Cl     7:10.00    6:15.04    4   
  5 Rice, Elijah               5 Pacific Coas         7:36.25    6:58.29    2   
  6 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla         7:28.99    7:16.40    1   
 -- Bravo, Ryan                7 Lions Track          5:45.00   X5:51.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.54    1:02.34   10   
     1) Isaac, Marcus 7                 2) Corbin Jr, Cedric 8            
     3) King Jr, Andre 7                4) Neal, Cornell 8                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.68    1:04.00    8   
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 6            2) Calvin, Nehemiah 7             
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 6            4) Quarles, Avaurie 7             
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:10.34    1:07.50    6   
     1) Hackett, Julian 7               2) McKoy, Dontae 6                
     3) McKoy Jr, Donjerome 8           4) West, Keon 7                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:09.15    1:09.77    4   
     1) Mathis, Kaijon 7                2) Colter, Alykzander 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 6               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:12.82    2   
     1) Bell, Kashis 7                  2) West, Jaleel 7                 
     3) Leonard, Jaxon 7                4) Woodward Jr, Edward 7          
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             1:17.55    1   
     1) Tollefson, DeAngelo 7           2) Williams, Ayden 6              
     3) Lynch, DaMarcus 5               4) Colbert, Jakhai 5              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:12.67    5:11.94   10   
     1) Corbin Jr, Cedric 8             2) King Jr, Andre 7               
     3) Neal, Cornell 8                 4) Merritt, Tariq 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:15.22    5:35.71    8   
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 7              2) Solomon, Tristan 6             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 6               
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            5:15.55    5:45.74    6   
     1) Davis, Kaden 7                  2) Coons, Kingston 7              
     3) Bacon, Devin 8                  4) Barnett, Johannes 7            
  4 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    5:35.71    5:49.92    4   
     1) Lozano, Dean 8                  2) Shaw, Ja'iris 8                
     3) Rice, Isamu 7                   4) Jackson, Thomas 7              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             6:03.85    2   
     1) Mathis, Kaijon 7                2) Calvin, Nehemiah 7             
     3) Woodward Jr, Edward 7           4) Bell, Kashis 7                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              8 Quicksilver            3.62m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00  10   
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            3.65m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00   8   
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            3.15m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   6   
  4 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac           3.04m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25   4   
  5 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           3.98m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25   2   
  6 Yohn, Thomas               7 OC Grit                           2.71m   NWI   8-10.75   1   
  7 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  8 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           2.86m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  9 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           2.49m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 10 Dyer, Kendall              7 AZ Burn                           2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 11 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club            2.80m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           2.40m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 13 Hackett, Julian            7 Arizona Flam                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 14 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           2.23m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 15 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 16 Nochez, Gabriel            7 AZ Titans, L           2.06m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 17 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu                      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 18 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           2.75m      1.16m   NWI   3-09.75 
 19 Reagan, Donye              5 Do Right Edu           1.47m      1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trapp, Dai'jhan            8 Pacific Coas           4.77m      5.24m   17-02.25  10   
  2 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu           5.03m      5.23m   17-02.00   8   
  3 Isaac, Marcus              7 Do Right Edu           5.30m      4.76m   15-07.50   6   
  4 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.43m   14-06.50   4   
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club            3.25m      3.71m   12-02.25   2   
  6 Charleston, Princeton      7 Pacific Coas           4.77m      3.60m   11-09.75   1   
  7 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride                      3.54m   11-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw  300g Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus              7 Do Right Edu          13.28m     15.87m      52-01  10   
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam                     15.19m      49-10   8   
  3 Columbus, Max              7 Phoenix Flye          14.27m     14.13m      46-04   6   
  4 McKoy, Dontae              6 Arizona Flam                     13.02m      42-08   4   
  5 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet                     12.68m      41-07   2   
  6 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu          11.17m     11.47m      37-07   1   
  7 Trapp, Dai'jhan            8 Pacific Coas          10.35m     11.43m      37-06 
  8 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           9.10m     10.33m      33-11 
  9 Rice, Elijah               5 Pacific Coas           5.79m      9.60m      31-06 
 10 Ahern, Jake                6 Quicksilver           12.67m      9.44m      31-00 
 11 Dorcoo, Jalani             6 Arizona Risi                      7.89m      25-11 
 12 Charleston, Princeton      7 Pacific Coas           8.96m      6.04m      19-10 
 13 Baker III, Charles         6 Arizona Flam                      5.39m      17-08 
 14 Jones, Isaiah              4 Pacific Coas                      4.24m      13-11 
 15 Rich, Matthew              6 El Paso Pant                      3.35m      11-00 
 16 Pimentel, Ryan             7 Pacific Coas           5.26m      2.49m       8-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.58      13.76q  NWI  5 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           13.84      14.01q  NWI  9 
  3 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           14.54      14.17q  NWI  6 
  4 Randolph, Donovin          9 Pacific Coas           14.26      14.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.37q  NWI  9 
  6 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           14.84      14.40q  NWI  6 
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.64      14.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           14.66      14.44q  NWI  4 
  9 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.64      14.45q  NWI  7 
 10 Eason, Nasim               9 48-Unattache                      14.46   NWI  4 
 11 Wright, T'Ion              9 AZ Burn                14.17      14.47   NWI  2 
 12 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L           14.66      14.50   NWI  3 
 13 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           14.25      14.54   NWI  5 
 14 Sanchez, Adrien            8 AZ T&F Acdy            17.83      14.83   NWI  9 
 15 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam                      14.84   NWI  8 
 15 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           14.78      14.84   NWI  2 
 17 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver            15.12      15.10   NWI  2 
 18 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                      15.14   NWI  4 
 19 Stowe, Zachariah           9 Quicksilver            15.80      15.20   NWI  3 
 20 Bienvenue, Sir Zaid        8 Arcadia Drag           15.43      15.23   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Jayden            8 Flo-Jo Inter           14.06      15.27   NWI  6 
 21 White, Justice             8 Pacific Coas           14.90      15.27   NWI  4 
 23 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac                      15.29   NWI  9 
 24 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           15.44      15.30   NWI  4 
 25 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye           15.85      15.31   NWI  3 
 26 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L           15.01      15.33   NWI  8 
 27 Huckaby, Daroni            9 AZ Burn                15.31      15.38   NWI  5 
 28 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           15.11      15.45   NWI  5 
 29 Robinson, Antwon           8 AZ Burn                15.40      15.46   NWI  7 
 30 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L           14.70      15.47   NWI  5 
 31 Spivey, Kingston           9 Quicksilver            15.48      15.51   NWI  7 
 32 Ward, Marcus              10 48-Unattache           15.70      15.55   NWI  7 
 33 Coyle, Riley              10 Power Forwar                      15.67   NWI  6 
 34 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu           16.44      15.72   NWI  6 
 34 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            16.60      15.72   NWI  7 
 36 Smith, Kaedyn             10 Arizona Elite          15.94      15.77   NWI  4 
 37 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu           16.80      15.78   NWI  2 
 37 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           15.57      15.78   NWI  6 
 37 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite                       15.78   NWI  4 
 40 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver            16.00      15.81   NWI  4 
 41 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee           16.01      15.88   NWI  9 
 42 Grimm, Auggie              8 Phoenix Flye           16.34      16.02   NWI  7 
 43 Barker, Derek              9 Scottsdale M           16.19      16.03   NWI  8 
 44 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            15.74      16.04   NWI  2 
 45 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T           16.38      16.09   NWI  9 
 46 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           16.45      16.28   NWI  6 
 47 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           15.07      16.35   NWI  1 
 48 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           16.12      16.56   NWI  3 
 49 Rocha II, Aaron           10 Quicksilver            16.10      16.62   NWI  1 
 50 Balltierrez, Roberto       8 Vail Vipers                       16.68   NWI  1 
 51 Pickney, Etghan            8 Vail Vipers                       16.69   NWI  2 
 52 Jones, Ayden               8 Mercury San            16.87      16.70   NWI  7 
 52 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu           16.49      16.70   NWI  3 
 54 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye           16.96      16.71   NWI  3 
 55 Neal, Amir                 8 Pacific Coas           16.31      16.84   NWI  1 
 56 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac                      16.95   NWI  8 
 57 Douk, Tayvian              8 Arcadia Drag           17.55      17.00   NWI  1 
 58 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc           17.45      17.19   NWI  3 
 59 Bejar, Carter              8 Phoenix Flye                      17.34   NWI  4 
 60 James Jr, Rory             9 Do Right Edu           17.26      17.48   NWI  6 
 61 Lajom, John                9 Accelerate T           17.49      17.55   NWI  5 
 62 Foley, Collin              8 Phoenix Bobc           17.62      17.88   NWI  5 
 63 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet           19.11      18.15   NWI  6 
 64 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           18.08      18.19   NWI  1 
 65 Jones V, Verdell           8 Pacific Coas           18.30      18.20   NWI  1 
 66 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee           18.90      18.50   NWI  5 
 67 Beasley, Darnell           8 Pacific Coas                      18.74   NWI  8 
 68 Gonzalez, Micah            8 Pacific Coas           17.98      19.34   NWI  8 
 69 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           19.53      19.68   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           13.76      13.70   NWI  10   
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           14.01      13.73   NWI   8   
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           14.45      14.34   NWI   6   
  4 Randolph, Donovin          9 Pacific Coas           14.18      14.38   NWI   4   
  5 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu           14.17      14.47   NWI   2   
  6 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.43      14.70   NWI   1   
  7 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           14.40      14.71   NWI 
  8 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.37      14.81   NWI 
  9 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           14.44      15.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rendon, Jayden             9 Pacific Coas           28.65      28.94q  NWI  3 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           28.53      28.95q  NWI  2 
  3 Hill, Jarrius              9 Pacific Coas           27.27      28.98q  NWI  6 
  4 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           28.48      29.03q  NWI  8 
  5 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           30.88      29.73q  NWI  4 
  6 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           31.29      29.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.30      29.98q  NWI  8 
  8 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           29.50      30.09q  NWI  2 
  9 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.80      30.10q  NWI  1 
 10 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu           30.27      30.26   NWI  1 
 11 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           31.15      30.43   NWI  9 
 12 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           30.40      30.68   NWI  7 
 13 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L           33.41      30.69   NWI  1 
 14 Wright, T'Ion              9 AZ Burn                30.64      30.87   NWI  4 
 15 Eason, Nasim               9 48-Unattache                      31.24   NWI  4 
 16 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           32.76      31.43   NWI  5 
 17 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye           32.75      31.54   NWI  5 
 18 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           31.15      31.66   NWI  4 
 19 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           31.29      31.73   NWI  3 
 20 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           32.29      31.88   NWI  9 
 21 Robinson, Antwon           8 AZ Burn                32.07      32.04   NWI  5 
 22 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac           33.32      32.11   NWI  4 
 23 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee           33.26      32.17   NWI  5 
 24 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee           32.47      32.36   NWI  3 
 25 Stowe, Zachariah           9 Quicksilver            33.00      32.38   NWI  7 
 26 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver            35.20      32.53   NWI  5 
 27 Bienvenue, Sir Zaid        8 Arcadia Drag           32.39      32.56   NWI  6 
 28 Ward, Marcus              10 48-Unattache           33.00      32.68   NWI  9 
 29 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi           32.74      32.73   NWI  8 
 30 Huckaby, Daroni            9 AZ Burn                34.31      32.76   NWI  9 
 31 Johnson, Jayden            8 Flo-Jo Inter           31.87      32.94   NWI  4 
 32 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            32.76      33.01   NWI  1 
 33 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           33.23      33.05   NWI  7 
 34 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           34.13      33.12   NWI  7 
 35 Spivey, Kingston           9 Quicksilver            34.53      33.23   NWI  1 
 36 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L           31.21      33.44   NWI  6 
 37 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           32.99      33.53   NWI  5 
 38 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra           33.28      33.76   NWI  2 
 39 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T           34.27      33.90   NWI  1 
 40 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu                      33.96   NWI  6 
 41 Washington, Leton          8 Pacific Coas           32.55      34.00   NWI  9 
 42 Barker, Derek              9 Scottsdale M                      34.03   NWI  4 
 43 Sotelo, Dante              8 El Paso Inva           35.00      34.27   NWI  7 
 44 Smith, Kaedyn             10 Arizona Elite          34.27      34.47   NWI  3 
 45 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu           37.60      34.52   NWI  7 
 46 Rocha II, Aaron           10 Quicksilver            33.63      34.53   NWI  7 
 47 Manning, Chase             9 Arizona Flam           33.19      34.58   NWI  8 
 48 Delgado, Jalen            10 El Paso Inva           36.00      34.67   NWI  8 
 48 Jones, Ayden               8 Mercury San            35.21      34.67   NWI  4 
 50 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu           37.52      34.72   NWI  8 
 51 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L           31.00      34.96   NWI  2 
 52 Hamman, Troy               9 El Paso Inva           33.02      35.18   NWI  1 
 53 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee           34.24      35.52   NWI  6 
 54 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac           36.61      35.53   NWI  7 
 55 James Jr, Rory             9 Do Right Edu           35.62      35.59   NWI  7 
 56 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee           35.00      35.92   NWI  9 
 57 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac           33.02      36.03   NWI  2 
 58 Pickney, Etghan            8 Vail Vipers                       36.08   NWI  1 
 59 Hostallero, Dylan          8 Arizona Chee           37.24      36.13   NWI  4 
 60 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee           37.64      36.29   NWI  6 
 61 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu           36.13      36.34   NWI  6 
 62 Pimentel, Gabriel         10 Pacific Coas                      36.65   NWI  2 
 63 Brown, Weston              8 Arcadia Drag           35.19      37.12   NWI  2 
 64 Lajom, John                9 Accelerate T           37.82      37.51   NWI  8 
 65 Morris, Robert             8 Phoenix Flye                      37.54   NWI  2 
 66 Sanchez, Adrien            8 AZ T&F Acdy                       37.72   NWI  3 
 67 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           37.53      37.87   NWI  8 
 67 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee           37.04      37.87   NWI  3 
 69 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra           37.98      38.60   NWI  5 
 70 Foley, Collin              8 Phoenix Bobc                      38.68   NWI  9 
 71 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet           38.55      39.10   NWI  2 
 72 Beasley, Darnell           8 Pacific Coas                      39.98   NWI  3 
 73 Gonzalez, Micah            8 Pacific Coas           38.12      42.81   NWI  9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           29.03      28.59   NWI  10   
  2 Hill, Jarrius              9 Pacific Coas           28.98      28.73   NWI   8   
  3 Rendon, Jayden             9 Pacific Coas           28.94      28.99   NWI   6   
  4 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           29.98      29.14   NWI   4   
  5 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           28.95      29.37   NWI   2   
  6 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           30.09      29.80   NWI   1   
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.10      30.36   NWI 
  8 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac           29.73      30.84   NWI 
  9 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           29.97      31.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jarrius              9 Pacific Coas         1:03.68    1:04.68   7  10   
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         1:05.31    1:04.72   7   8   
  3 Bell, Zhay'Lyn             9 Xtreme Speed         1:07.00    1:05.80   7   6   
  4 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi         1:07.74    1:06.24   7   4   
  5 Johnson Jr, Caliph         9 Xtreme Speed         1:07.00    1:06.39   7   2   
  6 Rendon, Jayden             9 Pacific Coas         1:07.12    1:06.67   7   1   
  7 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         1:09.40    1:10.36   7 
  8 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound         1:14.00    1:11.74   6 
  9 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac                    1:11.93   1 
 10 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee         1:12.65    1:12.45   6 
 11 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         1:12.45    1:12.57   6 
 12 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         1:19.17    1:12.78   4 
 13 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         1:16.81    1:13.27   5 
 14 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver          1:13.96    1:13.91   6 
 15 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi         1:17.14    1:14.00   5 
 16 Zavaleta, Maximo           9 Pacific Coas         1:12.22    1:14.74   7 
 17 Ward, Marcus              10 48-Unattache         1:16.00    1:14.99   5 
 18 Robinson, Antwon           8 AZ Burn              1:14.17    1:15.76   6 
 19 Coyle, Riley              10 Power Forwar                    1:16.58   1 
 20 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam         1:14.05    1:16.91   6 
 21 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee         1:15.55    1:17.62   5 
 22 King, Synzere              9 AZ Titans, L         1:15.00    1:17.88   5 
 23 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver          1:15.00    1:18.03   6 
 24 Pimentel, Gabriel         10 Pacific Coas                    1:18.08   1 
 25 Sotelo, Dante              8 El Paso Inva         1:13.51    1:18.31   6 
 26 Hernandez, Noah            9 Pacific Coas         1:11.12    1:18.67   7 
 27 Wright, T'Ion              9 AZ Burn                         1:18.99   1 
 28 Johnson, Jayden            8 Flo-Jo Inter         1:17.86    1:19.07   5 
 29 Hamman, Troy               9 El Paso Inva         1:18.00    1:19.24   5 
 30 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee         1:18.68    1:19.27   5 
 31 Carson, Blake              9 Vail Vipers          1:20.14    1:19.29   4 
 32 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride         1:18.80    1:19.47   4 
 33 Delgado, Jalen            10 El Paso Inva         1:20.00    1:20.81   4 
 34 Washington, Leton          8 Pacific Coas         1:18.21    1:20.94   5 
 35 Hostallero, Dylan          8 Arizona Chee         1:29.83    1:20.97   3 
 36 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite                     1:21.70   1 
 37 Jones, Ayden               8 Mercury San          1:19.26    1:21.73   4 
 38 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu         1:26.26    1:21.94   4 
 39 Ramirez, Matthew           9 Arcadia Drag         1:31.55    1:23.35   2 
 40 Centeno, Connor            9 Pacific Coas         1:30.00    1:23.60   2 
 41 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         1:27.52    1:24.04   3 
 42 Benavides, Alberto         9 Pacific Coas         1:20.00    1:25.08   4 
 43 Jones V, Verdell           8 Pacific Coas         1:29.00    1:25.13   3 
 44 Collier, Elijah            8 Distance Uni         1:28.73    1:25.45   3 
 45 Henriquez, Ari             9 Pacific Coas         1:27.25    1:25.54   3 
 46 Sims, Tyshawn              9 Pacific Coas         1:27.65    1:26.66   3 
 47 Rich, Jacob                8 El Paso Pant         1:34.00    1:27.42   2 
 48 Leverette, Jordan          8 Pacific Coas         1:25.21    1:27.54   4 
 49 Neal, Amir                 8 Pacific Coas         1:32.00    1:27.60   2 
 50 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu                    1:28.01   1 
 51 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu         1:25.06    1:28.06   4 
 52 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra         1:27.56    1:28.75   3 
 53 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu         1:31.20    1:29.51   2 
 54 Hernandez, Adam            9 Arizona Flam                    1:30.60   1 
 55 Begay, Tyler               8 48-Unattache         1:40.00    1:31.39   1 
 56 Olsen, Christian          10 Accelerate T         1:32.85    1:31.79   2 
 57 Simon, John                8 Go the Dista         1:28.97    1:34.16   3 
 58 Lopez, Nicholas            9 El Paso Pant         1:33.00    1:37.18   2 
 59 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         1:38.58    1:46.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jarrius              9 Pacific Coas         2:30.68    2:31.04   4  10   
  2 Quezada, Bradley           9 Pacific Coas         2:35.46    2:31.37   4   8   
  3 Armstrong, Gus             9 Xtreme Speed         2:37.00    2:33.92   4   6   
  4 Zavaleta, Maximo           9 Pacific Coas         2:42.00    2:34.63   4   4   
  5 Lai, Nicholas              9 Xtreme Speed         2:43.00    2:37.42   4   2   
  6 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu         2:38.20    2:43.86   4   1   
  7 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         2:52.69    2:45.48   3 
  8 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         2:37.52    2:46.00   4 
  9 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet         2:46.92    2:47.73   4 
 10 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         2:39.73    2:48.58   4 
 11 Sheehan, Jack             10 Usa Rockets          2:52.00    2:50.41   3 
 12 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         2:59.49    2:53.90   3 
 13 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         2:51.80    2:54.01   4 
 14 Hamilton Jr, Roderick      9 ArizonAthlet                    2:54.09   1 
 15 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         2:55.20    2:55.79   3 
 16 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu         2:52.91    2:57.13   3 
 17 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet                    2:57.59   1 
 18 Mendoza, Joel              9 Pacific Coas         3:10.00    2:57.63   2 
 19 Rawlings, Alex             8 AZ T&F Acdy                     2:59.15   1 
 20 Benavides, Alberto         9 Pacific Coas         2:59.00    2:59.30   3 
 21 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride         2:57.57    3:00.25   3 
 22 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         3:08.11    3:01.31   2 
 23 Reyes, Keanu               8 Pacific Coas         3:11.00    3:01.67   2 
 24 Sotelo, Dante              8 El Paso Inva         2:51.22    3:01.81   4 
 25 Centeno, Connor            9 Pacific Coas         3:20.00    3:03.22   2 
 26 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          3:00.81    3:03.47   1 
 27 Hamman, Troy               9 El Paso Inva         2:54.39    3:07.47   3 
 28 Delgado, Jalen            10 El Paso Inva         2:52.00    3:07.73   4 
 29 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         3:07.17    3:10.66   3 
 30 Aulakh, Arjan              8 Pacific Coas         3:15.00    3:11.86   2 
 31 Rich, Jacob                8 El Paso Pant         3:18.00    3:13.13   2 
 32 Henriquez, Ari             9 Pacific Coas         2:58.63    3:13.35   3 
 33 Negrete, Bryan             9 Pacific Coas         3:16.00    3:14.47   2 
 34 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         3:32.03    3:17.18   2 
 35 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                    3:17.89   1 
 36 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         3:28.16    3:20.30   2 
 37 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite                     3:20.54   3 
 38 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride         3:11.76    3:24.07   2 
 39 Collier, Elijah            8 Distance Uni         3:39.87    3:24.74   1 
 40 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee         3:27.71    3:27.52   1 
 41 Olsen, Christian          10 Accelerate T         3:40.43    3:27.90   1 
 42 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra         3:24.19    3:34.88   2 
 43 Begay, Tyler               8 48-Unattache         3:50.00    3:35.09   1 
 44 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet         3:36.53    3:49.20   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zavaleta, Maximo           9 Pacific Coas         5:15.00    4:59.37   2  10   
  2 Quezada, Bradley           9 Pacific Coas         5:04.12    5:00.99   2   8   
  3 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         5:20.42    5:16.21   2   6   
  4 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         5:24.54    5:34.13   2   4   
  5 Sheehan, Jack             10 Usa Rockets          5:51.20    5:45.12   2   2   
  6 Hernandez, Noah            9 Pacific Coas         5:45.85    5:47.11   2   1   
  7 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         5:56.78    5:47.59   2 
  8 Benavides, Alberto         9 Pacific Coas         6:00.00    5:49.74   2 
  9 Rawlings, Alex             8 AZ T&F Acdy                     5:51.23   1 
 10 Reyes, Keanu               8 Pacific Coas         6:16.00    5:52.45   2 
 11 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         5:58.39    5:53.51   2 
 12 Mendoza, Joel              9 Pacific Coas         5:58.00    5:57.38   2 
 13 Joyner, Adam               9 Vail Vipers          6:12.83    6:00.76   2 
 14 Centeno, Connor            9 Pacific Coas         6:15.00    6:00.80   2 
 15 Negrete, Bryan             9 Pacific Coas         6:21.00    6:05.47   1 
 16 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye         6:18.51    6:06.21   1 
 17 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         6:46.02    6:10.42   1 
 18 Aulakh, Arjan              8 Pacific Coas         6:21.00    6:14.04   1 
 19 Rich, Jacob                8 El Paso Pant         6:20.00    6:20.90   1 
 20 Lopez, Nicholas            9 El Paso Pant         6:24.00    6:28.42   1 
 21 Sotelo, Gerardo           10 ArizonAthlet                    6:44.54   1 
 22 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         7:32.51    6:51.38   1 
 23 Collier, Elijah            8 Distance Uni         8:01.00    7:02.10   1 
 24 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee         8:01.24    7:21.47   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                        56.00      56.13   10   
     1) Armstrong, Gus 9                2) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 9               
     3) Johnson Jr, Caliph 9            4) Lai, Nicholas 9                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.40      57.48    8   
     1) Cade, Darius 10                 2) Anderson, Gavin 9              
     3) Quarles, Armani 8               4) Halsana, Tristan 10            
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    59.06      57.68    6   
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 9       2) Thomas, Amir 9                 
     3) Lee, Jalen 9                    4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  4 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                       58.47    4   
     1) Whiten, Alijah 8                2) Ali, Asad 9                    
     3) Carter, Jacob 9                 4) Amina-Harris, Bellemy 9        
  5 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               1:01.18      59.46    2   
     1) Bryant, Nathaniel 9             2) King, Synzere 9                
     3) Haley, Zachari 8                4) Gory, Derrick 8                
  6 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.11    1:00.57    1   
     1) Hackett, Andre 9                2) Hernandez, Adam 9              
     3) Noyd, Michael 9                 4) Reed, Jalen 9                  
  7 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      58.86    1:02.21  
     1) Randolph, Donovin 9             2) White, Justice 8               
     3) Walker, Craig 9                 4) Rice, Benjamin 9               
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:03.90    1:02.30  
     1) Nelson, Paul 10                 2) Shedrick, Wy'on 8              
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Jones, Darion 9                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) LeJander, Anthony 9             2) Newton, Joseph 10              
     3) Mayers, Marcellus 8             4) Mayers Jr, Markel 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                      4:35.00    4:29.00   2  10   
     1) Armstrong, Gus 9                2) Johnson Jr, Caliph 9           
     3) Bell, Zhay'Lyn 9                4) Lai, Nicholas 9                
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:47.87    4:49.99   2   8   
     1) Rendon, Jayden 9                2) Harrison, Otis Tre 9           
     3) Quezada, Bradley 9              4) Rice, Benjamin 9               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:50.40    4:54.52   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Amir 9                  2) Lee, Jalen 9                   
     3) Gary, Elijahuan 10              4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:00.00    5:16.89   2   4   
     1) Mayers Jr, Markel 9             2) Cade, Darius 10                
     3) Quarles, Armani 8               4) Anderson, Gavin 9              
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    4:59.91    5:20.48   2   2   
     1) Hernandez, Noah 9               2) Walker, Craig 9                
     3) White, Justice 8                4) Washington, Leton 8            
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:22.12   1   1   
     1) Jones, Darion 9                 2) Horace, Justice 9              
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on 8               4) Harry, Zayvion 8               
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:45.58   1 
     1) LeJander, Anthony 9             2) Seton, Taj 9                   
     3) Newton, Joseph 10               4) Hostallero, Dylan 8            
  8 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    5:10.00    5:51.27   1 
     1) Mendoza, Joel 9                 2) Reyes, Keanu 8                 
     3) Aulakh, Arjan 8                 4) Negrete, Bryan 9               
  9 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'D'                    5:20.12    6:01.80   1 
     1) Henriquez, Ari 9                2) Jones V, Verdell 8             
     3) Leverette, Jordan 8             4) Sims, Tyshawn 9                
 10 Arcadia Dragons Track & Fiel  'A'                 5:57.97    6:02.84   1 
     1) Ludwig, Gary 9                  2) Brown, Weston 8                
     3) Douk, Tayvian 8                 4) Ramirez, Matthew 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25   7   
  2 Harrison, Otis Tre         9 Pacific Coas           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25   7   
  4 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet                      0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            1.00m     J0.95m    3-01.25   2   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           4.34m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  10   
  2 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           4.60m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00   8   
  3 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet           4.22m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50   6   
  4 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver            3.66m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   4   
  5 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            3.41m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00   2   
  6 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           3.50m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   1   
  7 Stowe, Zachariah           9 Quicksilver            3.50m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  8 Rice, Benjamin             9 Pacific Coas           2.98m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Smith, Kaedyn             10 Arizona Elite          2.35m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10 Rocha II, Aaron           10 Quicksilver            3.28m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 11 Tibbott, Cody              9 Quicksilver            3.50m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 12 Balltierrez, Roberto       8 Vail Vipers                       3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 13 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           2.96m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 15 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu           2.87m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 16 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 17 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 18 Pickney, Etghan            8 Vail Vipers                       2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 19 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi           3.45m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 20 Foley, Collin              8 Phoenix Bobc           2.21m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 21 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet           2.56m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 22 Chavez, Cesar              9 Arcadia Drag           2.10m      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Otis Tre         9 Pacific Coas           8.07m      8.16m   26-09.25  10   
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu           7.64m      7.96m   26-01.50   8   
  3 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           6.61m      6.83m   22-05.00   6   
  4 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi                      6.26m   20-06.50   4   
  5 Randolph, Donovin          9 Pacific Coas           6.80m      6.03m   19-09.50   2   
  6 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu                      5.54m   18-02.25   1   
  7 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc           6.03m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  9 Leverette, Jordan          8 Pacific Coas           5.68m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 10 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi                      5.15m   16-10.75 
 11 Laney, Brock               9 AZ T&F Acdy            5.77m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 12 Delgado-Contreras, Danie   9 ArizonAthlet           4.67m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 13 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            5.29m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 14 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc                      4.81m   15-09.50 
 15 Neal, Amir                 8 Pacific Coas           5.50m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 16 Pimentel, Gabriel         10 Pacific Coas                      4.76m   15-07.50 
 17 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           4.45m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 18 Bienvenue, Sir Zaid        8 Arcadia Drag           5.47m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 19 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride                      3.96m   13-00.00 
 20 Ludwig, Gary               9 Arcadia Drag                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 21 Chavez, Cesar              9 Arcadia Drag           4.17m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 22 Dunlap, Justin             8 48-Unattache                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 23 Ramirez, Matthew           9 Arcadia Drag           3.55m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 24 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           3.24m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee                     29.00m      95-02  10   
  2 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam          26.93m     27.66m      90-09   8   
  3 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac          26.92m     27.50m      90-03   6   
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu          26.01m     27.13m      89-00   4   
  5 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc          27.01m     26.47m      86-10   2   
  6 Ahern, Jackson             8 Quicksilver           17.51m     22.21m      72-10   1   
  7 Laney, Brock               9 AZ T&F Acdy           15.95m     21.19m      69-06 
  8 Pollard, Bryce             9 Arizona Risi                     20.52m      67-04 
  9 Ludwig, Gary               9 Arcadia Drag          22.36m     19.28m      63-03 
 10 Walker, Craig              9 Pacific Coas          28.25m     18.77m      61-07 
 11 Manning, Chase             9 Arizona Flam          14.82m     18.73m      61-05 
 12 Pollard, Blake             8 Arizona Risi                     15.16m      49-09 
 13 Lopez, Nicholas            9 El Paso Pant                     15.15m      49-08 
 14 Balltierrez, Roberto       8 Vail Vipers                      15.12m      49-07 
 15 Coyle, Riley              10 Power Forwar                     15.06m      49-05 
 16 Gonzalez, Micah            8 Pacific Coas          10.54m     13.24m      43-05 
 17 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu          13.98m     12.73m      41-09 
 18 Beasley, Darnell           8 Pacific Coas                     11.73m      38-06 
 19 Carson, Blake              9 Vail Vipers                      11.17m      36-08 
 20 Chavez, Cesar              9 Arcadia Drag          11.51m     10.91m      35-09 
 21 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu          12.18m     10.84m      35-07 
 22 Simon, John                8 Go the Dista          14.41m     10.35m      33-11 
 23 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu           8.79m     10.02m      32-10 
 24 James Jr, Rory             9 Do Right Edu           6.83m      9.88m      32-05 
 25 Sims, Tyshawn              9 Pacific Coas                      8.86m      29-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee                   13:08.52   10   
  2 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee                   13:12.60    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton Jr, Javon         11 Pacific Coas           12.98      12.77q  NWI  7 
  2 Peevy, David              11 Mercury San            13.22      13.10q  NWI  7 
  3 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.28      13.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           13.27      13.37q  NWI  4 
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.54      13.41q  NWI  3 
  6 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc           14.07      13.57q  NWI  4 
  7 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San            12.76      13.63q  NWI  5 
  8 McKenzie, Mentoa          12 33-Unattache                      13.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.92q  NWI  5 
 10 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.29      13.93   NWI  4 
 11 Henderson, Ben            11 Accelerate T                      13.96   NWI  6 
 12 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                14.42      14.15   NWI  6 
 13 McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet           14.89      14.20   NWI  6 
 14 Keeton, Julian            10 Beaverton Yo                      14.34   NWI  6 
 15 Killingsworth, Cordell    12 Arizona Elite          14.33      14.41   NWI  7 
 16 Spivey, Tre               12 Quicksilver            14.40      14.64   NWI  1 
 17 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           14.80      14.69   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Jiyaad             11 Mercury San            13.99      14.78   NWI  6 
 19 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           14.90      14.81   NWI  7 
 20 You, Nikolas              10 Quicksilver            14.80      14.85   NWI  3 
 21 Anderson, Jesse           11 Pacific Coas                      14.89   NWI  7 
 22 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu           14.79      14.91   NWI  4 
 23 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 Accelerate T           15.50      15.05   NWI  3 
 24 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac                      15.11   NWI  5 
 25 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra                      15.12   NWI  3 
 26 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee           15.82      15.17   NWI  2 
 27 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn                15.01      15.21   NWI  2 
 28 Wingfield Jr, Nathan      11 Fast Track C           15.49      15.22   NWI  5 
 29 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee           15.76      15.28   NWI  2 
 30 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           15.16      15.31   NWI  1 
 31 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee           15.16      15.41   NWI  4 
 32 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L           16.10      15.44   NWI  3 
 33 Davis, Stefan             10 Accelerate T           15.34      15.51   NWI  3 
 34 Swenson, Jaiden           11 Vail Vipers            16.79      15.53   NWI  3 
 35 Biju, Vrishank            11 Arcadia Drag           15.05      15.79   NWI  7 
 36 Young, David              10 Xtreme Speed                      15.87   NWI  2 
 37 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet           15.16      15.95   NWI  2 
 38 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           16.12      16.02   NWI  4 
 39 Davis III, Kenneth        11 Mercury San            13.33      16.04   NWI  2 
 40 Romero, Issac             12 Lions Track            15.20      16.19   NWI  2 
 41 Vaught, Bryce             10 Accelerate T           16.16      16.25   NWI  7 
 42 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           15.58      16.36   NWI  1 
 43 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac                      16.44   NWI  6 
 44 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye           16.78      16.47   NWI  6 
 45 Parker, Christopher       10 Power Forwar                      16.56   NWI  5 
 46 Brown, Maurice            10 Accelerate T           17.16      16.65   NWI  1 
 47 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L           16.57      16.78   NWI  5 
 48 Downey, Noah              10 Arizona Flam                      17.83   NWI  5 
 49 Valle, Miguel             11 Xtreme Speed                      18.33   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton Jr, Javon         11 Pacific Coas           12.77      13.11   NWI  10   
  2 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                13.21      13.18   NWI   8   
  3 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           13.41      13.48   NWI   6   
  4 Peevy, David              11 Mercury San            13.10      13.55   NWI   4   
  5 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           13.37      13.58   NWI   2   
  6 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San            13.63      13.86   NWI   1   
  7 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc           13.57      13.93   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           13.92      14.02   NWI 
  9 McKenzie, Mentoa          12 33-Unattache           13.80      14.08   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                           26.58q  NWI  6 
  2 Gonzalez, Jacob           12 48-Unattache           28.50      27.26q  NWI  4 
  3 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                27.82      27.28q  NWI  6 
  4 Peevy, David              11 Mercury San            27.98      27.61q  NWI  5 
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.83      27.66q  NWI  2 
  6 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           28.14      28.32q  NWI  8 
  7 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San            26.99      28.53q  NWI  5 
  8 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                28.59      28.58q  NWI  2 
  9 Pinkney Jr, Ulysses       12 Xtreme Speed           26.00      28.67q  NWI  5 
 10 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi           29.74      28.85   NWI  4 
 11 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu           28.83      29.03   NWI  5 
 12 Robinson, Keshaughn       11 Las Vegas Stealt                  29.20   NWI  1 
 13 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           28.99      29.26   NWI  4 
 14 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           28.74      29.31   NWI  8 
 15 McKenzie, Mentoa          12 33-Unattache                      29.47   NWI  1 
 16 Henderson, Ben            11 Accelerate T                      29.91   NWI  5 
 17 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee           31.59      29.92   NWI  7 
 18 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                29.93      29.93   NWI  4 
 19 Killingsworth, Cordell    12 Arizona Elite          30.50      30.13   NWI  1 
 19 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                32.11      30.13   NWI  4 
 21 Anderson, Jesse           11 Pacific Coas                      30.17   NWI  2 
 22 Millender, Hezekiah       10 Arizona Trac                      30.24   NWI  2 
 22 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           30.85      30.24   NWI  1 
 24 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           31.98      30.27   NWI  1 
 25 Keeton, Julian            10 Beaverton Yo           32.62      30.36   NWI  7 
 26 McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet           30.34      30.37   NWI  2 
 27 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           30.18      30.43   NWI  5 
 28 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           31.11      30.71   NWI  2 
 29 LeGrande, Wilson          10 Arcadia Drag           32.67      30.78   NWI  6 
 30 Strong, Ariston           11 Pacific Coas           29.56      30.86   NWI  8 
 31 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           31.76      31.07   NWI  1 
 32 Barrett, Malec            10 48-Unattache           30.75      31.13   NWI  8 
 33 Jones, Jiyaad             11 Mercury San            31.76      31.23   NWI  4 
 34 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 Accelerate T           31.98      31.25   NWI  4 
 35 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee           33.76      31.43   NWI  7 
 36 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra                      31.51   NWI  6 
 37 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn                32.68      31.56   NWI  7 
 38 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           31.14      31.61   NWI  1 
 39 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee           33.12      31.76   NWI  7 
 40 Wingfield Jr, Nathan      11 Fast Track C           33.24      31.94   NWI  6 
 41 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee                      32.06   NWI  1 
 42 You, Nikolas              10 Quicksilver            30.23      32.09   NWI  6 
 43 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           32.90      32.18   NWI  8 
 44 Davis III, Kenneth        11 Mercury San            30.98      32.22   NWI  3 
 45 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L                      32.32   NWI  1 
 46 Young, David              10 Xtreme Speed                      32.33   NWI  6 
 47 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           33.56      32.51   NWI  3 
 48 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet           33.91      32.61   NWI  6 
 49 Gourdine II, Henry        11 OC Grit                33.10      32.70   NWI  2 
 50 Farley, Ayden             11 Arizona Chee           36.64      33.10   NWI  4 
 51 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           35.94      33.55   NWI  3 
 52 Romero, Issac             12 Lions Track            33.00      34.12   NWI  5 
 53 Swenson, Jaiden           11 Vail Vipers            35.56      34.32   NWI  8 
 54 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye           38.66      34.62   NWI  3 
 55 Vaught, Bryce             10 Accelerate T           36.53      34.94   NWI  8 
 56 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra           34.77      34.99   NWI  3 
 57 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L           40.99      35.62   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                26.58      26.84   NWI  10   
  2 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                27.28      27.37   NWI   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Jacob           12 48-Unattache           27.26      27.50   NWI   6   
  4 Peevy, David              11 Mercury San            27.61      27.70   NWI   4   
  5 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           28.32      27.71   NWI   1.50
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.66      27.71   NWI   1.50
  7 Verdell, Tommie           12 Mercury San            28.53      27.86   NWI 
  8 Pinkney Jr, Ulysses       12 Xtreme Speed           28.67      29.33   NWI 
  9 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                28.58      29.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu         1:00.96      59.22   7  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jacob           12 48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:01.36   7   8   
  3 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              1:03.29    1:01.62   7   6   
  4 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn              1:04.71    1:01.69   7   4   
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:05.46    1:03.15   6   2   
  6 Pinkney Jr, Ulysses       12 Xtreme Speed         1:03.00    1:03.20   7   1   
  7 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:05.94    1:03.62   6 
  8 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         1:04.81    1:04.08   7 
  9 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elite        1:06.55    1:04.42   6 
 10 Glenn, Zuri               11 AZ Burn              1:05.40    1:04.79   6 
 11 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam         1:10.96    1:04.81   5 
 12 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:02.35    1:05.85   7 
 13 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac         1:05.84    1:07.12   6 
 14 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi         1:09.93    1:07.15   5 
 15 Robinson, Keshaughn       11 Las Vegas Stealt                1:07.85   1 
 16 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         1:11.71    1:07.94   4 
 17 Chism Jr, Tony            11 Pacific Coas         1:08.26    1:08.32   6 
 18 Phillips, Jonathon        11 Mercury San          1:06.23    1:08.64   6 
 19 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         1:06.75    1:08.95   6 
 20 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu         1:10.18    1:09.29   5 
 21 Spivey, Tre               12 Quicksilver          1:09.75    1:09.49   5 
 22 LeGrande, Wilson          10 Arcadia Drag         1:17.19    1:09.91   3 
 23 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi                    1:10.07   2 
 23 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn              1:09.88    1:10.07   5 
 25 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra         1:11.83    1:10.60   4 
 26 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.35   5 
 27 Henriquez, Ethan          10 Pacific Coas         1:24.65    1:11.51   3 
 28 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         1:11.34    1:12.89   4 
 29 Anderson, Jesse           11 Pacific Coas                    1:13.65   2 
 30 Young, David              10 Xtreme Speed                    1:14.55   1 
 31 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee         1:16.62    1:15.73   4 
 32 Davis III, Kenneth        11 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:15.87   6 
 33 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         1:16.90    1:16.28   3 
 34 Dyer, Kordell             10 AZ Burn              1:23.10    1:17.71   3 
 35 Austin, Zen               11 Mercury San          1:09.34    1:18.00   5 
 36 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra         1:17.06    1:19.60   3 
 37 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye         1:24.90    1:20.29   3 
 38 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         1:16.25    1:20.70   4 
 39 Romero, Issac             12 Lions Track          1:10.00    1:21.67   5 
 40 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee         1:15.58    1:22.99   4 
 41 Hernandez, Austin         11 Pacific Coas         1:27.00    1:23.59   2 
 42 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye         1:22.52    1:23.78   3 
 43 Downey, Noah              10 Arizona Flam         1:26.85    1:24.87   2 
 44 Farley, Ayden             11 Arizona Chee         1:29.11    1:29.29   2 
 45 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                     1:39.63   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu         2:32.86    2:26.63   4  10   
  2 Haley, Royal              11 AZ Titans, L         2:30.34    2:30.53   4   8   
  3 Rice, Micah               10 Pacific Coas         2:29.87    2:31.85   4   6   
  4 Glenn, Zuri               11 AZ Burn              2:29.97    2:33.06   4   4   
  5 Ricks, Xai                10 Pacific Coas         2:27.52    2:34.98   4   2   
  6 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         2:41.25    2:35.00   3   1   
  7 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         2:34.20    2:35.26   4 
  8 Robinson, Keshaughn       11 Las Vegas Stealt                2:35.51   1 
  9 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elite        2:32.84    2:35.84   4 
 10 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:36.44   4 
 11 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         2:38.28    2:37.09   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Diego           10 El Paso Pant         2:29.00    2:37.13   4 
 13 Allen, KaMar              10 Blazers Track Cl     2:25.00    2:38.29   4 
 14 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:38.88   4 
 15 Bee, Sterling             11 Vail Vipers          2:39.00    2:39.88   3 
 16 Yohn, Aiden               10 OC Grit              2:43.00    2:41.01   3 
 17 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         2:47.85    2:42.61   3 
 18 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:45.73   3 
 19 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye         2:58.45    2:46.16   2 
 20 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         2:43.22    2:46.92   3 
 21 LeGrande, Wilson          10 Arcadia Drag         2:47.19    2:48.11   3 
 22 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elite        2:51.70    2:48.52   2 
 23 Gourdine II, Henry        11 OC Grit              2:48.00    2:48.71   2 
 24 Aguilar, Omar             10 Mercury San          2:47.00    2:48.82   3 
 25 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         2:49.41    2:49.02   2 
 26 Henriquez, Ethan          10 Pacific Coas         2:38.78    2:49.31   3 
 27 Pinkney Jr, Ulysses       12 Xtreme Speed         2:34.00    2:49.78   4 
 28 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         2:56.45    2:51.09   2 
 29 Phillips, Jonathon        11 Mercury San          2:44.56    2:53.78   3 
 30 Montes, Jackson           10 Xtreme Speed         2:55.00    2:55.00   2 
 31 Valle, Miguel             11 Xtreme Speed                    2:57.34   1 
 32 Austin, Zen               11 Mercury San          2:45.77    2:57.99   3 
 33 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra         3:12.01    2:58.71   1 
 34 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         2:55.92    2:59.06   2 
 35 Hernandez, Austin         11 Pacific Coas         2:50.00    3:03.93   2 
 36 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         3:04.60    3:04.02   2 
 37 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni         3:24.46    3:04.85   1 
 38 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc         3:08.96    3:07.40   1 
 39 Motter, Ben               11 Soles On Fire        3:05.00    3:16.17   1 
 40 Graddy, Liam              10 Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:17.36   2 
 41 Rich, David               11 El Paso Pant         3:09.00    3:20.04   1 
 42 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         3:34.11    3:24.48   1 
 43 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra         3:17.89    3:29.82   1 
 44 Farley, Ayden             11 Arizona Chee                    3:32.73   1 
 45 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                     3:56.83   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haro, Edgar               11 Pacific Coas         4:46.98    4:52.93   2  10   
  2 Allen, KaMar              10 Blazers Track Cl     5:03.00    5:04.71   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Diego           10 El Paso Pant         4:53.00    5:04.86   2   6   
  4 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye         5:21.94    5:14.86   2   4   
  5 Bee, Sterling             11 Vail Vipers          5:39.68    5:14.92   2   2   
  6 Yohn, Aiden               10 OC Grit              5:23.00    5:16.02   2   1   
  7 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         5:31.10    5:22.99   2 
  8 Aguilar, Omar             10 Mercury San          5:34.00    5:29.58   2 
  9 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         5:37.43    5:30.61   2 
 10 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye         5:46.92    5:32.14   2 
 11 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:33.27   2 
 12 Lebbon, Kenji             10 Go the Dista         5:44.24    5:36.47   2 
 13 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         5:45.61    5:38.58   2 
 14 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elite        6:12.21    5:41.93   2 
 15 Austin, Zen               11 Mercury San          5:52.22    5:42.18   2 
 16 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar                    5:43.46   1 
 17 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra                    5:50.98   1 
 18 Montes, Jackson           10 Xtreme Speed         6:15.00    5:54.82   2 
 19 Valle, Miguel             11 Xtreme Speed                    5:55.22   1 
 20 Gourdine II, Henry        11 OC Grit              5:45.00    5:58.81   2 
 21 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc         6:20.76    6:02.56   1 
 22 Lopez, Alejandro          10 ArizonAthlet         6:17.08    6:02.99   1 
 23 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc                    6:03.03   1 
 24 Hernandez, Austin         11 Pacific Coas         7:00.00    6:04.71   1 
 25 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni         6:53.40    6:05.90   1 
 26 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         6:18.76    6:06.34   1 
 27 Rich, David               11 El Paso Pant         6:11.00    6:09.43   2 
 28 Blute, Riley              11 Vail Vipers          6:27.37    6:12.55   1 
 29 Olsen, Ethan              11 Accelerate T         6:36.09    6:33.96   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haro, Edgar               11 Pacific Coas         9:52.87   10:21.74   10   
  2 Allen, KaMar              10 Blazers Track Cl    11:08.00   10:48.99    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Diego           10 El Paso Pant        10:36.00   11:06.72    6   
  4 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista        11:56.67   11:14.11    4   
  5 Yohn, Aiden               10 OC Grit             11:43.00   11:37.90    2   
  6 Lebbon, Kenji             10 Go the Dista        12:30.32   12:01.11    1   
  7 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista        12:45.00   12:12.94  
  8 Aguilar, Omar             10 Mercury San         12:15.00   12:17.62  
  9 Lesher, Andrew            11 Accelerate T        12:36.64   12:26.84  
 10 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc        12:51.28   12:27.62  
 11 Montes, Jackson           10 Xtreme Speed                   12:41.66  
 12 Rich, David               11 El Paso Pant        12:58.00   12:55.74  
 13 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni        14:03.48   13:02.32  
 14 Olsen, Ethan              11 Accelerate T        13:27.70   13:24.81  
 15 Graddy, Liam              10 Go the Dista                   14:22.83  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           13.66      13.54   NWI  10   
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           13.50      14.09   NWI   8   
  3 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           16.26      15.60   NWI   6   
  4 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam           16.06      15.74   NWI   4   
  5 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache                      16.40   NWI   2   
  6 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet           16.14      16.54   NWI   1   
  7 Keeton, Julian            10 Beaverton Yo                      17.02   NWI 
  8 Biju, Vrishank            11 Arcadia Drag           19.53      18.17   NWI 
  9 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet                      18.56   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.23      53.40   10   
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Anderson, Kaden 11              4) Wallace, Jaseim 12             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.80      53.61    8   
     1) Laffitte, Jaden 10              2) Davis, John 11                 
     3) Monroe Jr, Aaron 11             4) Lerma, Ruben 11                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.30      55.16    6   
     1) Walton, Drake Gatling 10        2) Walton, Dillinger 12           
     3) Knapper, Otis 10                4) Cooper, Cameron 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    4:22.87    4:20.61   10   
     1) Hampton Jr, Javon 11            2) Ricks, Xai 10                  
     3) Rice, Micah 10                  4) Chism Jr, Tony 11              
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:22.80    8   
     1) Glenn, Zuri 11                  2) Warren, Micah 11               
     3) Martin II, Andre 10             4) Stamps, Jamison 11             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:30.00    4:31.24    6   
     1) Alexander, Xavier 11            2) Davis, John 11                 
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 10              4) Monroe Jr, Aaron 11            
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:38.33    4   
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Walton, Dillinger 12            4) Cooper, Cameron 11             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:17.36    2   
     1) Knapper, Otis 10                2) Loyden, Dalton 12              
     3) Walton, Drake Gatling 10        4) Davis-Evans, Devari 11         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    9:52.65   10:27.29   10   
     1) Haro, Edgar 11                  2) Rice, Micah 10                 
     3) Ricks, Xai 10                   4) Chism Jr, Tony 11              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:07.82    8   
     1) Gammage, Anthony 11             2) McLean, Christopher 10         
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra 11       4) Alexander, Xavier 11           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar                      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Barrett, Malec            10 48-Unattache           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25   4   
  5 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25   2   
  6 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam                     J1.25m    4-01.25   1   
  7 Strong, Ariston           11 Pacific Coas           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           5.20m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25  10   
  2 Hampton Jr, Javon         11 Pacific Coas           5.02m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   8   
  3 Peevy, David              11 Mercury San                       4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   6   
  4 Monroe Jr, Aaron          11 Do Right Edu           4.45m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   4   
  5 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           4.23m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00   2   
  6 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc           4.28m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50   1   
  7 Spivey, Tre               12 Quicksilver            4.16m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Phillips, Jonathon        11 Mercury San                       4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  9 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 10 Killingsworth, Cordell    12 Arizona Elite          4.13m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra           4.07m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 12 Thomas, Cree              10 Power Forwar           3.92m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           3.76m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 14 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           3.45m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 15 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           2.88m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 16 Walton, Drake Gatling     10 Arizona Chee           3.94m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 17 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 18 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu           3.90m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 19 You, Nikolas              10 Quicksilver            3.80m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 20 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L           2.34m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 21 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           2.98m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 22 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L           3.03m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 23 Brown, Maurice            10 Accelerate T           3.29m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 24 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac                      9.73m   31-11.25  10   
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu           8.49m      8.44m   27-08.25   8   
  3 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache           9.09m      8.41m   27-07.25   6   
  4 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T           8.87m      8.16m   26-09.25   4   
  5 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc           7.60m      7.81m   25-07.50   2   
  6 Manning, Parker           11 Arizona Flam           7.86m      7.65m   25-01.25   1   
  7 Henry, Khaleb             11 Phoenix Flye           7.77m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  8 Kitcheyan, Jacob          11 AZ Burn                6.84m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  9 Laney, Boston             11 AZ T&F Acdy            7.14m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 10 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee           5.79m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 11 Ingersoll, Jason          11 AZ T&F Acdy            6.58m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 12 Ringuette, Jedidiah       12 Power Forwar                      5.67m   18-07.25 
 13 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Flight Club            6.23m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 14 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers            5.63m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 15 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar                      5.09m   16-08.50 
 16 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 ArizonAthlet           5.44m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          22.14m     23.02m      75-06  10   
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu                     21.04m      69-00   8   
  3 Manning, Parker           11 Arizona Flam                     19.74m      64-09   6   
  4 Henry, Khaleb             11 Phoenix Flye          16.96m     17.77m      58-04   4   
  5 Biju, Vrishank            11 Arcadia Drag          17.55m     15.52m      50-11   2   
  6 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye                     14.75m      48-05   1   
  7 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc          15.45m     14.34m      47-00 
  8 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers           14.83m     12.16m      39-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam                     27.46m      90-01  10   
  2 Ingersoll, Jason          11 AZ T&F Acdy                      25.91m      85-00   8   
  3 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc                     25.84m      84-09   6   
  4 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye                     24.06m      78-11   4   
  5 Lewis, Gabriel            11 Pacific Coas                     23.78m      78-00   2   
  6 Manning, Parker           11 Arizona Flam                     23.28m      76-04   1   
  7 Schilb, Kyan              11 Vail Vipers                      22.46m      73-08 
  8 Strong, Ariston           11 Pacific Coas          25.45m     19.92m      65-04 
  9 Manoleas, Cole            11 Vail Vipers                      18.94m      62-02 
 10 Swenson, Jaiden           11 Vail Vipers                      16.66m      54-08 
 11 Laney, Boston             11 AZ T&F Acdy                      16.06m      52-08 
 12 Jones, Jiyaad             11 Mercury San           23.50m     15.17m      49-09 
 13 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac                     14.83m      48-08 
 14 Parker, Christopher       10 Power Forwar                     13.71m      45-00 
 15 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar                     13.65m      44-09 
 16 Bee, Sterling             11 Vail Vipers                      12.94m      42-05 
 17 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac                     12.02m      39-05 
 18 Henriquez, Ethan          10 Pacific Coas                      9.55m      31-04 
 19 Blute, Riley              11 Vail Vipers                       8.81m      28-11 
 20 Ringuette, Jedidiah       12 Power Forwar                      8.32m      27-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee        11:18.63   10:43.76   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.20      11.25q  NWI  4 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           11.69      11.95q  NWI  6 
  3 Godoy, Angelo             13 Free Spirit Cond       12.27      12.02q  NWI  4 
  4 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           12.02      12.12q  NWI  4 
  5 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           12.23      12.21q  NWI  2 
  6 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac                      12.28q  NWI  7 
  7 Gonzalez, Kaden           13 48-Unattache           12.16      12.29q  NWI  6 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           12.33      12.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc                      12.39q  NWI  1 
 10 Fauntleroy, Kendall       14 Pacific Coas           11.86      12.40   NWI  5 
 10 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc           12.60      12.40   NWI  6 
 12 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           12.63      12.47   NWI  6 
 13 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                12.51      12.57   NWI  1 
 14 Parks, Elijah             13 Mercury San            12.20      12.60   NWI  7 
 15 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           12.59      12.73   NWI  7 
 16 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           12.60      12.90   NWI  7 
 17 Adams, Anthony            13 Xtreme Speed           13.06      13.05   NWI  5 
 18 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M           13.25      13.06   NWI  3 
 19 Phillips, Elisha          13 Mercury San            13.22      13.09   NWI  1 
 20 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           13.17      13.23   NWI  7 
 21 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache           13.20      13.25   NWI  1 
 22 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam           12.96      13.27   NWI  7 
 23 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           13.52      13.36   NWI  2 
 24 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite                       13.46   NWI  5 
 25 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           13.37      13.53   NWI  6 
 26 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu           13.59      13.75   NWI  2 
 27 Jones, Jacques            12 48-Unattache           13.33      13.82   NWI  2 
 28 White, Lennox             13 Pacific Coas           14.20      13.87   NWI  1 
 28 Wintergalen, William      14 Phoenix Bobc           14.06      13.87   NWI  5 
 30 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee                      13.88   NWI  3 
 31 Emerson, Isaiah           12 Pacific Coas           13.22      13.96   NWI  1 
 32 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           13.38      13.98   NWI  2 
 32 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn                13.42      13.98   NWI  7 
 32 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           13.67      13.98   NWI  4 
 35 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level Tra           13.65      13.99   NWI  2 
 36 Greene, Jamaal            13 Las Vegas Stealt                  14.00   NWI  6 
 37 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu           14.00      14.07   NWI  1 
 38 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           14.27      14.32   NWI  3 
 39 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee                      14.33   NWI  5 
 40 Romano, Andrew            13 Scottsdale M                      14.36   NWI  4 
 41 Hightower, Quiler         12 Do Right Edu                      14.44   NWI  4 
 42 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L           14.26      14.45   NWI  3 
 43 Tghompson, `brysson       12 Vail Vipers                       14.56   NWI  5 
 44 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           14.84      14.57   NWI  2 
 45 Graves-Blanks, Kai        12 Pacific Coas           14.00      14.90   NWI  4 
 46 Carrillo, Justice         13 Lions Track            14.20      15.29   NWI  1 
 47 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           15.28      15.46   NWI  2 
 48 Jackson Jr, Jwvon         13 Power Forwar                      15.47   NWI  3 
 49 Gashler, Brock            13 NX Level Tra           15.33      15.58   NWI  3 
 50 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite                       15.90   NWI  3 
 50 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           15.87      15.90   NWI  4 
 52 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           15.74      16.66   NWI  5 
 53 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           18.03      17.55   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           11.25      11.30   NWI  10   
  2 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           12.12      12.04   NWI   8   
  3 Godoy, Angelo             13 Free Spirit Cond       12.02      12.08   NWI   6   
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           12.30      12.31   NWI   4   
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           12.28      12.41   NWI   2   
  6 Gonzalez, Kaden           13 48-Unattache           12.29      12.42   NWI   1   
  7 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           12.39      12.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.20      23.38q  NWI  5 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.60      24.40q  NWI  9 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.08      24.65q  NWI  3 
  4 Godoy, Angelo             13 Free Spirit Cond       23.70      24.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac           24.99      24.92q  NWI  5 
  6 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           24.00      24.93q  NWI  8 
  7 Fauntleroy, Kendall       14 Pacific Coas           23.97      25.03q  NWI  4 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           25.66      25.37q  NWI  6 
  8 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            24.45      25.37q  NWI  6 
 10 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           25.65      25.43   NWI  7 
 11 Parks, Elijah             13 Mercury San            25.98      25.47   NWI  7 
 12 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           25.82      25.62   NWI  1 
 13 Adams, Anthony            13 Xtreme Speed           25.70      25.93   NWI  6 
 13 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L           26.36      25.93   NWI  9 
 15 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           26.07      25.94   NWI  8 
 16 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc           25.53      26.20   NWI  6 
 17 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                           26.33   NWI  6 
 18 Pineda, Ernesto           14 Pacific Coas           25.12      26.35   NWI  2 
 19 Phillips, Elisha          13 Mercury San            27.00      26.48   NWI  1 
 20 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc           26.31      26.52   NWI  8 
 21 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M           27.62      26.75   NWI  9 
 22 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam           26.82      26.83   NWI  1 
 23 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet                      26.91   NWI  7 
 24 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache           26.70      26.98   NWI  3 
 25 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra           27.63      26.99   NWI  9 
 26 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache           28.30      27.02   NWI  1 
 27 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           27.40      27.09   NWI  5 
 28 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           26.99      27.20   NWI  5 
 28 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye           27.80      27.20   NWI  9 
 30 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           27.40      27.29   NWI  2 
 31 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           28.31      27.39   NWI  2 
 32 Lewis, Isaac              13 Pacific Coas           26.58      27.41   NWI  6 
 33 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam                      27.64   NWI  1 
 34 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           28.99      27.83   NWI  1 
 35 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level Tra           28.17      27.87   NWI  4 
 36 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu           28.27      28.04   NWI  8 
 37 Wintergalen, William      14 Phoenix Bobc                      28.08   NWI  8 
 38 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           27.86      28.11   NWI  3 
 39 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           27.38      28.18   NWI  5 
 40 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           29.06      28.44   NWI  7 
 41 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu           28.66      28.61   NWI  5 
 42 Graves-Blanks, Kai        12 Pacific Coas           27.00      28.72   NWI  4 
 43 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn                28.99      28.78   NWI  6 
 44 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           30.22      28.94   NWI  4 
 44 Romano, Andrew            13 Scottsdale M                      28.94   NWI  4 
 46 Jones, Jacques            12 48-Unattache           27.33      29.10   NWI  7 
 47 Tghompson, `brysson       12 Vail Vipers                       29.21   NWI  3 
 48 Chacon, Samuel            12 El Paso Pant           25.50      29.30   NWI  7 
 49 Hightower, Quiler         12 Do Right Edu                      29.33   NWI  9 
 50 Williams, Laurence        12 Pacific Coas           27.00      29.41   NWI  9 
 51 Emerson, Isaiah           12 Pacific Coas           26.54      29.67   NWI  8 
 51 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu           28.84      29.67   NWI  2 
 53 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac           30.57      29.70   NWI  6 
 54 Greene, Jamaal            13 Las Vegas Stealt                  29.85   NWI  9 
 55 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L           30.69      29.86   NWI  4 
 56 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra           30.99      30.07   NWI  6 
 57 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           30.42      30.15   NWI  7 
 58 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite                       30.72   NWI  4 
 59 Carrillo, Justice         13 Lions Track            29.50      31.17   NWI  3 
 60 Gashler, Brock            13 NX Level Tra           32.10      31.35   NWI  2 
 61 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           31.86      31.80   NWI  5 
 62 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           33.55      32.96   NWI  2 
 63 Vioemans, Robert          12 Phoenix Flye                      33.05   NWI  2 
 64 Loewen, Luke              13 Arizona Chee           34.21      33.69   NWI  5 
 65 Hamman, Jacob             12 El Paso Inva           30.00      34.96   NWI  8 
 66 Biju, Shashank            13 Arcadia Drag           30.05      37.40   NWI  3 
 67 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra                      37.78   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.38      23.13   NWI  10   
  2 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           24.93      24.47   NWI   8   
  3 Godoy, Angelo             13 Free Spirit Cond       24.70      24.82   NWI   6   
  4 Fauntleroy, Kendall       14 Pacific Coas           25.03      24.93   NWI   4   
  5 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.40      25.09   NWI   2   
  6 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           25.37      25.32   NWI   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           53.35      53.03   8  10   
  2 Orendain, Gustavo         14 Pacific Coas           53.85      53.06   8   8   
  3 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam           55.82      56.09   8   6   
  4 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           56.51      56.32   8   4   
  5 Rendon, Fernando          13 Pacific Coas           57.12      56.44   7   2   
  6 Mejia, Nicholas           13 Pacific Coas           57.16      56.87   7   1   
  7 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant           53.00      57.02   8 
  8 Godoy, Angelo             13 Free Spirit Cond       56.10      57.16   8 
  9 Pineda, Ernesto           14 Pacific Coas           59.25      57.44   6 
 10 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           57.10      57.61   7 
 11 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache         1:04.00      57.95   4 
 12 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           59.81      58.29   6 
 13 Adams, Anthony            13 Xtreme Speed           59.00      58.43   7 
 14 Gonzalez, Kaden           13 48-Unattache         1:01.80      58.66   5 
 15 Jones, Keevin             13 48-Unattache         1:01.00      59.06   6 
 16 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L         1:00.09      59.24   6 
 17 Parks, Elijah             13 Mercury San            58.78      59.25   7 
 18 Palma, Eduardo            14 Pacific Coas         1:02.54      59.51   5 
 19 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache         1:02.00    1:00.66   5 
 20 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee           58.99    1:00.73   7 
 21 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.35    1:00.89   6 
 22 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra         1:01.81    1:01.23   5 
 23 Lewis, Isaac              13 Pacific Coas         1:00.52    1:01.37   6 
 24 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         1:01.33    1:01.51   6 
 25 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu         1:04.70    1:01.55   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:02.14   5 
 27 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         1:04.23    1:02.64   4 
 28 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache         1:06.00    1:03.23   3 
 29 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu         1:03.84    1:03.46   4 
 30 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         1:04.74    1:03.90   4 
 31 Phillips, Elisha          13 Mercury San          1:03.44    1:03.97   5 
 32 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee         1:03.21    1:04.15   5 
 33 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite                     1:04.17   1 
 34 Graves-Blanks, Kai        12 Pacific Coas         1:04.00    1:04.32   4 
 35 Dominguez, Carlos         12 NX Level Tra         1:06.60    1:05.07   3 
 36 Williams, Laurence        12 Pacific Coas         1:04.00    1:05.33   4 
 37 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet         1:07.96    1:05.75   3 
 38 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee         1:09.50    1:05.83   2 
 39 Barnwell III, James       12 33-Unattache         1:01.00    1:05.86   7 
 40 Zavaleta, Francisco       13 Pacific Coas         1:05.65    1:06.18   3 
 40 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level Tra         1:03.60    1:06.18   5 
 42 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu         1:02.47    1:06.43   5 
 43 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn              1:05.06    1:06.69   3 
 44 Henriquez, Aiden          13 Pacific Coas         1:08.65    1:07.08   2 
 45 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra         1:12.24    1:07.89   2 
 46 Hightower, Quiler         12 Do Right Edu                    1:08.22   1 
 47 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         1:11.79    1:08.25   2 
 48 Reynolds, Caleb           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.46    1:08.64   2 
 49 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac         1:11.50    1:09.30   2 
 50 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L         1:08.37    1:09.36   3 
 51 Gonzalez, Mason           13 Pacific Coas         1:07.25    1:09.58   3 
 52 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:11.83   2 
 53 Carrillo, Justice         13 Lions Track          1:07.00    1:12.03   3 
 54 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite                     1:14.35   1 
 55 Loewen, Luke              13 Arizona Chee         1:20.12    1:15.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orendain, Gustavo         14 Pacific Coas         2:09.45    2:07.71   4  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant         2:01.00    2:10.69   4   8   
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          13 Pacific Coas         2:09.63    2:11.14   4   6   
  4 Jefferson, Phillip        13 Pacific Coas         2:11.99    2:13.10   4   4   
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac         2:16.15    2:14.49   4   2   
  6 Mejia, Nicholas           13 Pacific Coas         2:13.72    2:15.59   4   1   
  7 Palma, Eduardo            14 Pacific Coas         2:21.45    2:15.62   3 
  8 Pineda, Ernesto           14 Pacific Coas         2:18.49    2:16.38   4 
  9 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee         2:17.16    2:18.69   4 
 10 Granillo, Bryce           13 Pacific Coas         2:15.00    2:19.97   4 
 11 Albertie, Jayden          13 AZ Titans, L         2:21.43    2:21.86   4 
 12 Holyfield Jr, Paul        14 Pacific Coas         2:21.54    2:22.60   3 
 13 Jones, Keevin             13 48-Unattache         2:22.00    2:24.54   3 
 14 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         2:26.21    2:28.94   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         2:27.24    2:30.07   3 
 16 Melendez, Jacob           13 NX Level Tra         2:33.31    2:30.34   2 
 17 Zavaleta, Francisco       13 Pacific Coas         2:26.96    2:30.69   3 
 18 Aguilar, Andres           12 Mercury San          2:29.00    2:31.65   2 
 18 Dominguez, Carlos         12 NX Level Tra         2:37.71    2:31.65   1 
 20 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         2:27.27    2:32.11   3 
 21 Chiah, Sunday             14 Prime Elite                     2:33.37   1 
 22 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache         2:21.00    2:33.99   4 
 23 Williams, Laurence        12 Pacific Coas         2:25.00    2:34.36   3 
 24 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         2:36.87    2:37.59   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Mason           13 Pacific Coas         2:26.69    2:39.17   3 
 26 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu                    2:40.44   1 
 27 Barnwell III, James       12 33-Unattache         2:20.00    2:40.94   3 
 28 Henriquez, Aiden          13 Pacific Coas         2:29.87    2:41.12   2 
 29 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar                    2:44.23   1 
 30 Coons, Nalu               13 Mercury San          2:38.45    2:44.69   2 
 31 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite                     2:45.99   1 
 32 Marchese, Aiden           12 Soles On Fire        2:43.00    2:46.96   2 
 33 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T         2:49.39    2:50.61   1 
 34 Cornelius, Parker         12 Scottsdale M                    2:52.36   1 
 35 Varadin, Andrew           12 Accelerate T         2:39.92    2:54.37   1 
 36 Alvarez, Francisco        12 Free Spirit Cond     2:30.00    2:54.98   2 
 37 Tullie, Joshua            12 48-Unattache                    3:21.82   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden             13 Vail Vipers          4:38.23    4:18.61   2  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant         4:11.00    4:21.80   2   8   
  3 Mainvielle, Alex          13 Pacific Coas         4:22.45    4:22.57   2   6   
  4 Jefferson, Phillip        13 Pacific Coas         4:39.68    4:35.11   2   4   
  5 Palma, Eduardo            14 Pacific Coas         4:41.14    4:36.64   2   2   
  6 Granillo, Bryce           13 Pacific Coas         4:35.74    4:37.52   2   1   
  7 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         5:00.00    4:50.14   2 
  8 Zavaleta, Francisco       13 Pacific Coas         5:01.78    4:55.36   2 
  9 Holyfield Jr, Paul        14 Pacific Coas         4:48.87    4:57.16   2 
 10 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra         5:07.00    4:59.61   2 
 11 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista         5:09.52    5:00.75   2 
 12 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni         5:18.78    5:04.41   2 
 13 Sage, Gabriel             13 Moreno Valle                    5:04.45   1 
 14 Stillwagon, Kaden         12 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:10.00   2 
 15 Aguilar, Andres           12 Mercury San          5:00.00    5:12.16   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Mason           13 Pacific Coas         5:01.54    5:14.87   2 
 17 Dominguez, Carlos         12 NX Level Tra         5:26.68    5:15.40   1 
 18 Coons, Nalu               13 Mercury San          5:12.87    5:17.45   2 
 19 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista         5:11.14    5:18.63   2 
 20 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         5:44.39    5:26.39   1 
 21 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar                    5:27.43   1 
 22 Lieberg, Leland           13 Arcadia Drag                    5:33.44   1 
 23 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T         5:17.66    5:35.94   2 
 24 Ramirez, Kevin            14 Glendale Fla         5:51.86    5:37.25   1 
 25 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T         6:13.70    5:42.51   1 
 26 Varadin, Andrew           12 Accelerate T         5:35.27    5:43.11   1 
 27 Cota, Kevin               13 Glendale Fla                    5:45.88   1 
 28 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet         5:55.02    5:48.64   1 
 29 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni         5:45.03    5:52.98   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainvielle, Alex          13 Pacific Coas         9:24.87    9:34.82   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Joshua          14 El Paso Pant         9:16.00    9:44.53    8   
  3 Granillo, Bryce           13 Pacific Coas         9:40.00   10:05.09    6   
  4 Stillwagon, Kaden         12 Go the Dista        10:52.66   10:31.83    4   
  5 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath        10:30.00   10:38.17    2   
  6 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista        10:36.52   10:45.09    1   
  7 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni        11:59.00   10:53.43  
  8 Sage, Gabriel             13 Moreno Valle        10:42.00   11:08.94  
  9 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra        10:51.86   11:11.02  
 10 Aguilar, Andres           12 Mercury San         10:35.00   11:18.72  
 11 Barnwell III, James       12 33-Unattache        11:42.00   11:20.60  
 12 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista        11:05.00   11:22.54  
 13 Coons, Nalu               13 Mercury San         10:42.87   11:44.06  
 14 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T        12:01.53   12:14.52  
 15 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet        12:20.96   12:17.14  
 16 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni        12:20.99   12:24.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony           13 Pacific Coas           12.92      13.75   NWI  2  10   
  2 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           13.00      15.31   NWI  2   8   
  3 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           16.12      15.97   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu           16.84      15.99   NWI  2   4   
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           17.52      16.68   NWI  2   2   
  6 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           18.52      17.98   NWI  2   1   
  7 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           18.15      18.54   NWI  2 
  8 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           18.96      18.95   NWI  1 
  9 Lieberg, Leland           13 Arcadia Drag           19.09      19.80   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                      19.93   NWI  1 
 11 Williamson, Christopher   13 Pacific Coas           17.12      20.22   NWI  2 
 12 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           20.26      20.48   NWI  1 
 13 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           21.02      20.56   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony           13 Pacific Coas           25.19      25.00   NWI  2  10   
  2 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           26.52      27.44   NWI  2   8   
  3 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc           31.55      29.29   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu           30.16      29.46   NWI  2   4   
  5 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           30.49      29.47   NWI  2   2   
  6 Williamson, Christopher   13 Pacific Coas           30.56      31.38   NWI  2   1   
  7 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                      31.59   NWI  1 
  8 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           33.56      31.61   NWI  1 
  9 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           33.43      33.22   NWI  2 
 10 Barnwell III, James       12 33-Unattache                      33.87   NWI  1 
 11 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           37.36      34.05   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                      46.98      47.76   10   
     1)                                 2) Fauntleroy, Kendall 14         
     3) Taylor, Anthony 13              4) Rendon, Fernando 13            
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                50.40      48.97    8   
     1) Ruvo IV, John 13                2) Martin, Ivan 12                
     3) Williams, Shawn 13              4) Brooks, Tyler 13               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               50.85    6   
     1) Woods, Saif Elijah 12           2) Anaya, Christian 13            
     3) LeJander, Nicholas 12           4) Robinson, Darrion 12           
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               52.26    4   
     1) Campbell Jr, Jeremy 13          2) Gammage Jr, Travis 13          
     3) Trujillo, Robert 14             4) Corbin, De'Sean 13             
  5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                                 52.53    2   
     1) Calvillo, Andrew 14             2) Emerson, Isaiah 12             
     3) Lewis, Isaac 13                 4) Williamson, Christopher 13     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:42.58    3:42.46   10   
     1) Orendain, Gustavo 14            2) Taylor, Anthony 13             
     3) Fauntleroy, Kendall 14          4) Mejia, Nicholas 13             
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    3:54.87    3:53.39    8   
     1) Calvillo, Andrew 14             2) Rendon, Fernando 13            
     3) Jefferson, Phillip 13           4) Lewis, Isaac 13                
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:00.23    4:00.19    6   
     1) Grubbs, Devon 13                2) Vazquez, Yan 13                
     3) Overstreet IV, Louis 13         4) Noyd, Russell 14               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:08.56    4   
     1) Woods, Saif Elijah 12           2) Anaya, Christian 13            
     3) LeJander, Nicholas 12           4) Robinson, Darrion 12           
  5 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:10.00    4:13.67    2   
     1) Boykins, Kai 12                 2) Melendez, Jacob 13             
     3) Rafferty, Tyler 13              4) Washington, Demari 12          
  6 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    4:08.87    4:16.73    1   
     1) Williamson, Christopher 13      2) Holyfield Jr, Paul 14          
     3) Graves-Blanks, Kai 12           4) Pineda, Ernesto 14             
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:18.58  
     1) Campbell Jr, Jeremy 13          2) Morrison, Benjamin 13          
     3) Trujillo, Robert 14             4) Gammage Jr, Travis 13          
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             4:33.79  
     1) Baty, Charles 13                2) Blevins, Zaire 12              
     3) Corbin, De'Sean 13              4) Martin, Malakai 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    8:55.12    9:15.17   10   
     1) Orendain, Gustavo 14            2) Mainvielle, Alex 13            
     3) Granillo, Bryce 13              4) Mejia, Nicholas 13             
  2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                    9:25.52    9:22.57    8   
     1) Rendon, Fernando 13             2) Holyfield Jr, Paul 14          
     3) Calvillo, Andrew 14             4) Jefferson, Phillip 13          
  3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                    9:52.45   10:17.22    6   
     1) Zavaleta, Francisco 13          2) Henriquez, Aiden 13            
     3) Williams, Laurence 12           4) Palma, Eduardo 14              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            10:58.27    4   
     1) Campbell Jr, Jeremy 13          2) Trujillo, Robert 14            
     3) Blevins, Zaire 12               4) Baty, Charles 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lieberg, Leland           13 Arcadia Drag           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  5 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  6 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
  6 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00   0.50
  8 White, Lennox             13 Pacific Coas           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M           1.20m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Ludwig, Steven            12 Arcadia Drag           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club            1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac           5.48m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50  10   
  2 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           5.32m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00   8   
  3 Parks, Elijah             13 Mercury San                       5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   6   
  4 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra           5.09m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   4   
  5 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye           4.97m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   1.50
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           5.45m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   1.50
  7 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           4.52m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  8 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                5.07m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  9 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc           4.98m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 10 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           4.94m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           4.04m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 12 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M           4.63m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 13 Lieberg, Leland           13 Arcadia Drag           4.75m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 14 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L                      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           4.58m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 16 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club            3.90m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 17 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.78m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 18 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet           4.30m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 19 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           4.35m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 20 Piro, Cayden              13 Scottsdale M                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 21 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra           3.69m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 22 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet           4.79m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 23 Coyle, Tristen            12 Power Forwar                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 24 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           3.65m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam          11.08m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50  10   
  2 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye          10.52m     10.03m   NWI  32-11.00   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          14 Mercury San                      13.80m   45-03.50  10   
  2 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elite         11.83m     13.56m   44-06.00   8   
  3 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          11.50m     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
  4 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc          11.87m     12.31m   40-04.75   4   
  5 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T          12.05m     11.92m   39-01.25   2   
  6 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu          10.15m     10.31m   33-10.00   1   
  7 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           9.20m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  8 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           8.51m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  9 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           8.14m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 10 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           8.83m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 11 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           8.44m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 12 Biju, Shashank            13 Arcadia Drag           8.17m      6.91m   22-08.00 
 13 Ramirez, Rodolfo          12 Arcadia Drag           7.01m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 14 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           6.32m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 15 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra           6.57m      6.68m   21-11.00 
 16 Manning, Jackson          13 Arizona Flam           7.25m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 17 Vioemans, Robert          12 Phoenix Flye                      6.37m   20-10.75 
 18 Monongye, Jager           12 Scottsdale M                      6.31m   20-08.50 
 19 Kitcheyan, John           12 AZ Burn                6.87m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 20 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye           6.18m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 21 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           7.02m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 22 Chavez, Alessandro        12 ArizonAthlet           5.54m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 23 Bravo, Brock              13 Pacific Coas           7.65m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Irby, Courvosiea          14 Mercury San                      46.59m     152-10  10   
  2 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          41.26m     43.18m     141-08   8   
  3 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elite         41.63m     40.51m     132-11   6   
  4 Dunlap, Logan             13 48-Unattache          23.93m     31.75m     104-02   4   
  5 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T          28.85m     31.32m     102-09   2   
  6 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee          26.36m     26.13m      85-09   1   
  7 Manning, Jackson          13 Arizona Flam                     25.55m      83-10 
  8 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc                     23.96m      78-07 
  9 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride          19.21m     20.26m      66-06 
 10 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club                      20.06m      65-10 
 11 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride          19.53m     19.29m      63-03 
 12 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra          16.41m     18.28m      60-00 
 13 Ramirez, Rodolfo          12 Arcadia Drag          18.55m     17.98m      59-00 
 14 Biju, Shashank            13 Arcadia Drag          18.53m     16.69m      54-09 
 15 Vioemans, Robert          12 Phoenix Flye                     14.45m      47-05 
 16 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra          22.08m     13.43m      44-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye                     36.10m     118-05  10   
  2 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu                     33.05m     108-05   8   
  3 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club                      30.05m      98-07   6   
  4 Chacon, Samuel            12 El Paso Pant                     27.65m      90-08   4   
  5 Manning, Jackson          13 Arizona Flam                     25.58m      83-11   2   
  6 Ramirez, Rodolfo          12 Arcadia Drag          17.55m     21.26m      69-09   1   
  7 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet                     20.94m      68-08 
  8 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye                     17.62m      57-10 
  9 Bravo, Brock              13 Pacific Coas          14.51m      9.54m      31-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Tomas            13 ArizonAthlet                   22:04.74   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gatewood, Malachi         15 AZ Burn                11.68      11.79q  NWI  1 
  2 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           11.91      11.87q  NWI  1 
  3 Cardoza, Seaver           14 Pacific Coas           11.78      12.17q  NWI  2 
  4 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra           12.47      12.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           12.29      12.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Cox Jr, Richard           15 Pacific Coas                      12.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Taylor, Timothy           15 48-Unattache           12.66      12.75q  NWI  2 
  8 Barnett, Omarion          14 Mercury San            12.01      12.78q  NWI  1 
  9 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           12.79      13.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Booker Pelt, Davonte      15 Pacific Coas           13.24      13.27q  NWI  2 
 11 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T                      13.28   NWI  1 
 12 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc           13.49      13.43   NWI  1 
 13 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline                        13.55   NWI  2 
 14 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra           13.59      13.77   NWI  2 
 15 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi           13.73      14.16   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatewood, Malachi         15 AZ Burn                11.79      11.71   NWI 
  2 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           11.87      11.87   NWI 
  3 Cardoza, Seaver           14 Pacific Coas           12.17      12.22   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           12.29      12.43   NWI 
  5 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra           12.23      12.45   NWI 
  6 Cox Jr, Richard           15 Pacific Coas           12.69      12.58   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Timothy           15 48-Unattache           12.75      12.66   NWI 
  8 Barnett, Omarion          14 Mercury San            12.78      12.83   NWI 
  9 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           13.18      12.96   NWI 
 10 Booker Pelt, Davonte      15 Pacific Coas           13.27      13.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C                      24.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Cardoza, Seaver           14 Pacific Coas           24.11      24.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra           25.65      25.16q  NWI  2 
  4 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           25.90      25.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Cox Jr, Richard           15 Pacific Coas                      25.83q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor, Timothy           15 48-Unattache           25.69      26.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Booker Pelt, Davonte      15 Pacific Coas           25.31      26.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           26.70      26.49q  NWI  1 
  9 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac           27.68      26.66q  NWI  2 
 10 Barnett, Omarion          14 Mercury San            25.89      26.91   NWI  1 
 11 Joyner, Zachary           14 Vail Vipers            27.16      26.98   NWI  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           27.61      27.03   NWI  1 
 13 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline                        27.18   NWI  2 
 14 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                      27.67   NWI  1 
 15 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra           28.37      27.89   NWI  2 
 16 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi           28.95      28.03   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C           24.20      24.53   NWI 
  2 Cardoza, Seaver           14 Pacific Coas           24.70      25.18   NWI 
  3 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra           25.16      25.35   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           25.62      25.52   NWI 
  5 Cox Jr, Richard           15 Pacific Coas           25.83      26.27   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Timothy           15 48-Unattache           26.25      26.47   NWI 
  7 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           26.49      26.80   NWI 
  8 Booker Pelt, Davonte      15 Pacific Coas           26.42      26.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra           51.69      51.26   3 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         15 AZ Burn                57.29      55.77   3 
  3 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T           56.93      57.02   3 
  4 Granillo, Tyriq           14 33-Unattache           59.62      57.07   3 
  5 Chavez, Raul              14 33-Unattache           58.10      58.34   3 
  6 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra         1:00.70      58.95   2 
  7 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu           59.13      59.31   3 
  8 Booker Pelt, Davonte      15 Pacific Coas         1:00.52      59.66   2 
  9 Cox Jr, Richard           15 Pacific Coas           59.12      59.76   3 
 10 Whitfield, Thomas         14 AZ Burn              1:02.21    1:00.19   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam         1:00.24    1:00.50   2 
 12 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline                      1:00.77   1 
 13 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache         1:01.91    1:00.99   2 
 13 Barnett, Omarion          14 Mercury San            59.87    1:00.99   3 
 15 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         1:03.59    1:01.29   1 
 16 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra         1:03.94    1:02.59   1 
 17 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.51    1:04.68   2 
 18 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla                    1:09.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra         1:59.31    2:00.63  
  2 Lopez, Alberto            15 33-Unattache         2:08.16    2:05.89  
  3 Granillo, Tyriq           14 33-Unattache         2:05.69    2:06.44  
  4 Chavez, Raul              14 33-Unattache         2:07.00    2:06.77  
  5 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T         2:24.10    2:19.54  
  6 Bush, Rowan               14 Soles On Fire        2:35.00    2:28.97  
  7 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         2:31.76    2:29.51  
  8 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         2:31.91    2:33.45  
  9 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         2:38.93    2:45.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra         4:32.30    4:12.57  
  2 Granillo, Tyriq           14 33-Unattache         4:15.56    4:14.58  
  3 Chavez, Raul              14 33-Unattache         4:15.00    4:19.27  
  4 Lopez, Alberto            15 33-Unattache         4:12.00    4:20.45  
  5 Salazar, Matthew          14 AZ T&F Acdy          4:49.94    4:47.81  
  6 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         5:08.20    5:02.05  
  7 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:21.90  
  8 Dawson, Beau              14 Vail Vipers          5:47.20    5:43.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granillo, Tyriq           14 33-Unattache         9:17.12    9:10.40  
  2 Lopez, Alberto            15 33-Unattache         9:16.00    9:27.09  
  3 Salazar, Matthew          14 AZ T&F Acdy                    10:23.96  
  4 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni        11:01.88   11:11.55  
  5 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla        12:04.93   12:07.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Braulio           14 El Paso Pant                      18.57   NWI 
  2 Galia, Christian          14 Phoenix Bobc           19.69      19.85   NWI 
  3 Joyner, Zachary           14 Vail Vipers                       20.01   NWI 
  4 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc           20.08      20.60   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                    3:48.01    3:52.50  
     1) Cardoza, Seaver 14              2) Harness, Malik 14              
     3) Booker Pelt, Davonte 15         4) Cox Jr, Richard 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cardoza, Seaver           14 Pacific Coas           6.25m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Braulio           14 El Paso Pant                      9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barry, Austin             14 Lions Track           11.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Gonzalez, Sebastian       15 El Paso Pant                      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           7.16m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  4 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           7.06m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  5 Bell, Jason               15 Arizona Trac                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barry, Austin             14 Lions Track           33.00m     28.02m      91-11 
  2 Gonzalez, Sebastian       15 El Paso Pant                     25.81m      84-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fairchild II, Lonnie      16 Phoenix Bobc                     50.09m     164-04 
  2 Gonzalez, Sebastian       15 El Paso Pant                     28.31m      92-10 
  3 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam          22.20m     28.07m      92-01 
  4 Rivera, Braulio           14 El Paso Pant                     23.59m      77-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dylan          16 48-Unattache           11.26      11.46   NWI 
  2 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee                      11.98   NWI 
  3 Gray, Jabril              18 48-Unattache           11.94      12.04   NWI 
  4 Brown, Paris              18 48-Unattache           12.19      12.21   NWI 
  5 Adkinson, Parker          17 Arizona Spee                      12.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dylan          16 48-Unattache           22.99      23.20   NWI 
  2 Adkinson, Parker          17 Arizona Spee                      23.67   NWI 
  3 Gray, Jabril              18 48-Unattache           24.09      23.90   NWI 
  4 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee                      24.54   NWI 
  5 Brown, Paris              18 48-Unattache           24.70      24.77   NWI 
  6 Gant, Jaylin              16 33-Unattache           25.32      24.78   NWI 
  7 Yakovlev, Nikkolay        16 Adrenaline                        25.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkinson, Parker          17 Arizona Spee                      53.18  
  2 Gray, Jabril              18 48-Unattache           52.99      53.45  
  3 Gant, Jaylin              16 33-Unattache           53.10      53.62  
  4 Farmer, Malachi           17 Arizona Spee                      55.45  
  5 Yakovlev, Nikkolay        16 Adrenaline                        55.46  
  6 Bryson, Armando           16 Pacific Coas           55.10      56.02  
  7 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista           55.41      56.46  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gant, Jaylin              16 33-Unattache         2:05.16    2:12.14  
  2 Bryson, Armando           16 Pacific Coas         2:08.65    2:12.67  
  3 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline                      2:12.90  
  4 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista         2:17.22    2:14.39  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Paris              18 48-Unattache           5.85m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bryson, Armando           16 Pacific Coas          10.50m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan             16 Pacific Coas           7.98m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam          59.74m     41.37m     135-09 
  2 Brooks, Dylan             16 Pacific Coas                     11.95m      39-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           17 Arizona Flam                     59.99m     196-10 
  2 Brooks, Dylan             16 Pacific Coas                     18.36m      60-03