Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2017 01:04 PM
                       2017 Regulation Meet - 3/18/2017                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                  Youngker HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           15.75      15.69   NWI  8 
  2 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           16.38      15.95   NWI  8 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                16.71      16.07   NWI  8 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           16.80      16.32   NWI  8 
  5 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           16.68      16.43   NWI  8 
  6 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           16.89      16.87   NWI  8 
  7 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           16.72      17.03   NWI  8 
  8 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           16.00      17.06   NWI  8 
  9 Pierre, Krystian           7 AZ Titans, L           17.08      17.07   NWI  7 
 10 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi           17.17      17.20   NWI  7 
 11 Shaw, Ashley               7 48-Unattache                      17.21   NWI  1 
 12 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           17.21      17.25   NWI  7 
 13 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L           16.92      17.31   NWI  7 
 14 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu           18.41      17.48   NWI  6 
 15 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite            17.51      17.64   NWI  7 
 16 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           17.56      17.66   NWI  7 
 17 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           21.49      17.73   NWI  3 
 18 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           18.49      17.74   NWI  6 
 19 Spencer, Raven             6 Arizona Elit           17.77      17.85   NWI  7 
 20 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           18.30      17.86   NWI  6 
 21 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee           17.95      17.90   NWI  6 
 22 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           19.09      17.92   NWI  5 
 23 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           17.71      17.97   NWI  7 
 24 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           19.10      17.98   NWI  5 
 25 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           18.39      18.01   NWI  6 
 26 Chafey, Vanessa            7 Quicksilver            18.99      18.05   NWI  5 
 27 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu           18.88      18.23   NWI  5 
 28 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T           19.50      18.45   NWI  5 
 29 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee                      18.47   NWI  1 
 29 Marshall, Knyla            6 Do Right Edu           19.05      18.47   NWI  5 
 31 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           20.19      18.57   NWI  4 
 32 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           18.45      18.78   NWI  6 
 33 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu           19.79      18.85   NWI  5 
 34 Coopwood, Jewel            5 Do Right Edu           21.36      19.14   NWI  3 
 35 Frazier, Surriyah          6 Do Right Edu           21.23      19.47   NWI  3 
 36 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           19.88      19.51   NWI  5 
 37 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           20.06      19.55   NWI  4 
 38 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                20.15      19.73   NWI  4 
 39 McDonald, Samariah         7 Arizona Spee           20.52      19.78   NWI  4 
 40 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           21.24      20.12   NWI  3 
 41 Perpich, London            6 AZ Burn                20.50      20.14   NWI  4 
 42 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride                      20.20   NWI  1 
 43 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           20.97      20.23   NWI  4 
 44 Ellis, Kawenaokala         5 48-Unattache                      20.31   NWI  1 
 45 McQuinn, Shannon           6 Arizona Elit           22.19      20.44   NWI  2 
 46 Faltis, Charlotte          8 Phoenix Flye                      20.58   NWI  1 
 47 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac           21.83      20.59   NWI  2 
 48 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           21.23      20.61   NWI  3 
 49 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite            20.98      21.02   NWI  4 
 50 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu           21.13      21.18   NWI  3 
 51 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet           21.20      21.22   NWI  3 
 52 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           22.72      21.63   NWI  2 
 53 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                18.86      21.68   NWI  6 
 54 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           20.11      21.86   NWI  4 
 55 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee           24.70      22.41   NWI  2 
 56 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                           22.94   NWI  1 
 57 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride           23.17      23.04   NWI  2 
 58 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           23.40      23.05   NWI  2 
 59 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           23.16      23.06   NWI  2 
 60 Brock, Ahlani              5 NX Level Tra           26.93      23.78   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac           35.78      33.90   NWI  7 
  2 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           35.72      34.08   NWI  7 
  3 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac           35.98      34.60   NWI  7 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           36.36      35.44   NWI  6 
  5 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           36.41      35.65   NWI  7 
  6 Pierre, Krystian           7 AZ Titans, L           38.22      36.93   NWI  6 
  7 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu           36.44      37.06   NWI  6 
  8 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu           39.60      37.29   NWI  5 
  9 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee           39.17      37.91   NWI  5 
 10 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           38.44      38.07   NWI  1 
 11 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L           35.91      38.14   NWI  7 
 12 Marshall, Knyla            6 Do Right Edu           39.60      38.45   NWI  5 
 13 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee           38.42      38.61   NWI  6 
 14 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu           39.13      38.64   NWI  6 
 15 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra           38.40      38.72   NWI  6 
 16 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi           36.42      38.95   NWI  7 
 17 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L           39.93      39.05   NWI  5 
 18 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T           39.88      39.56   NWI  5 
 19 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           42.27      39.93   NWI  4 
 20 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           40.70      40.42   NWI  5 
 21 Chafey, Vanessa            7 Quicksilver            40.60      40.51   NWI  5 
 22 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu           41.99      41.07   NWI  4 
 23 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite            38.51      41.33   NWI  6 
 24 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                45.29      42.62   NWI  4 
 25 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra           51.14      42.69   NWI  2 
 26 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu           46.71      44.46   NWI  3 
 27 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L                      44.67   NWI  2 
 28 Ellis, Kawenaokala         5 48-Unattache                      45.63   NWI  1 
 29 McDonald, Samariah         7 Arizona Spee           45.68      46.78   NWI  4 
 30 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           45.57      46.85   NWI  4 
 31 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite            47.62      47.65   NWI  3 
 32 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                47.69      48.24   NWI  3 
 33 McQuinn, Shannon           6 Arizona Elit           49.39      48.28   NWI  3 
 34 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee           49.97      48.69   NWI  3 
 35 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride           48.93      49.26   NWI  3 
 36 White, Chloe               6 AZ Burn                           50.38   NWI  1 
 37 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           44.92      51.27   NWI  4 
 38 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           52.85      53.12   NWI  2 
 39 Brock, Ahlani              5 NX Level Tra           54.89      54.03   NWI  2 
 40 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac           50.89      54.19   NWI  3 
 41 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           49.69      56.67   NWI  3 
 42 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           42.69    1:05.37   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              1:16.84    1:16.78   4 
  2 Word, Taliyah              7 Arizona Chee         1:18.89    1:17.25   4 
  3 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee         1:23.23    1:20.19   4 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:21.04    1:20.90   4 
  5 Davis, Ava                 7 Arizona Trac         1:22.11    1:22.72   4 
  6 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee         1:22.24    1:22.95   4 
  7 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee         1:34.13    1:24.06   3 
  8 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 Arizona Trac         1:24.04    1:25.03   4 
  9 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi         1:29.71    1:26.03   3 
 10 Pierre, Krystian           7 AZ Titans, L         1:33.12    1:28.41   3 
 11 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T         1:41.25    1:30.83   2 
 12 Hampton, Serenity          7 AZ Titans, L         1:45.25    1:31.24   2 
 13 Bowman, Brooklyn           7 Phoenix Flye         1:34.89    1:31.34   2 
 14 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra                    1:32.39   1 
 15 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee         1:31.55    1:32.82   3 
 16 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite          1:30.42    1:34.01   3 
 17 Spencer, Raven             6 Arizona Elit         1:30.39    1:36.74   3 
 18 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam                    1:38.51   1 
 19 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L         1:33.24    1:42.63   3 
 20 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         1:45.70    1:47.40   2 
 21 Perpich, London            6 AZ Burn              1:55.48    1:49.37   1 
 22 Sangarie, Memuna           7 Prime Elite          1:45.83    1:49.58   2 
 23 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee         1:46.63    1:51.96   1 
 24 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi         1:57.77    1:52.59   1 
 25 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi         1:43.45    2:05.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn              2:56.75    2:58.29  
  2 Hurtado, Ariana            6 Accelerate T         3:48.93    3:42.06  
  3 Washington, Kalia          7 Arizona Flam                    3:42.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:05.68  
     1) Aguano, Kalia 7                 2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Morrow, Aliyah 8                4) Word, Taliyah 7                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:09.70  
     1) Harper, Naeemah 7               2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Sims, Justic 7                  4) Barrett, Claire 8              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:10.28  
     1) Muhammad, Zari-Michaele 7       2) Whiten, Zakiah 7               
     3) Hampton, Ericka 7               4) Gammage, Olivia 7              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             1:16.48  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 6              2) Lett, Mikaela 8                
     3) Ware, Rylee 6                   4) Mayes, Olivia 7                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:25.98  
     1) Stewart, Casiah 7               2) Williams, Lyla 6               
     3) Newsom, Crystiana 6             4) Frazier, Surriyah 6            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:50.08  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 8                2) Barrett, Claire 8              
     3) Burnett, A'Zariah 8             4) Word, Taliyah 7                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:57.58  
     1) Sims, Justic 7                  2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Mayes, Olivia 7                 4) Harper, Naeemah 7              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           2.58m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 Rhodes, Emerson            8 Phoenix Flye           2.68m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  3 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           1.66m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  5 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           2.41m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  6 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  7 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           1.99m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet           2.00m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9 Ellis, Kawenaokala         5 48-Unattache                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 10 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu           1.91m      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 11 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                           1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 12 Schultz, Sophia            7 Elite Stride                      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 13 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           1.96m      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 14 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           2.44m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 15 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L           2.40m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 16 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee           1.80m      1.20m   NWI   3-11.25 
 17 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride                      1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club            4.96m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           3.91m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  3 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           3.14m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  4 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  5 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           3.05m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 Benjamin, Zahajanae        7 Do Right Edu                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye          14.85m     17.82m      58-05 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club           10.99m      8.98m      29-05 
  3 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           8.06m      8.92m      29-03 
  4 Jones, Miyonna             7 AZ Titans, L                      8.30m      27-03 
  5 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                      6.55m      21-06 
  6 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee           6.64m      5.67m      18-07 
  7 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet                      5.40m      17-08 
  8 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu                      4.95m      16-03 
  9 Jones, Audriyonna          5 AZ Titans, L           3.60m      3.35m      11-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu           13.93      13.76   NWI  7 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           14.23      14.31   NWI  7 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           14.92      14.76   NWI  7 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           14.89      14.89   NWI  7 
  5 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           15.50      15.15   NWI  7 
  6 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           15.20      15.18   NWI  7 
  7 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           15.47      15.35   NWI  7 
  8 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                16.21      15.48   NWI  6 
  9 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra           15.83      15.52   NWI  6 
 10 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                      15.61   NWI  1 
 11 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc                      15.63   NWI  1 
 12 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           15.23      15.67   NWI  7 
 13 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           16.01      15.85   NWI  6 
 14 Scott, Kamille             8 48-Unattache                      15.88   NWI  1 
 15 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           16.11      16.03   NWI  6 
 16 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn                16.51      16.16   NWI  6 
 17 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           16.84      16.21   NWI  5 
 18 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           16.52      16.31   NWI  6 
 19 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           16.30      16.57   NWI  6 
 20 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra                      16.71   NWI  1 
 21 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona T&F A                     16.73   NWI  1 
 22 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            16.53      16.79   NWI  5 
 23 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee                      16.93   NWI  1 
 24 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      17.04   NWI  2 
 25 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                17.01      17.06   NWI  5 
 26 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           18.47      17.28   NWI  3 
 27 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           17.07      17.29   NWI  5 
 28 Schultz, Madeline          8 Elite Stride                      17.34   NWI  2 
 29 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                       17.37   NWI  2 
 30 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           17.35      17.4h   NWI  4 
 31 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu           17.14      17.4h   NWI  4 
 32 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi           17.03      17.41   NWI  5 
 33 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           17.10      17.5h   NWI  4 
 34 Washington, Shay           9 Prime Elite            17.35      17.5h   NWI  4 
 35 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           17.40      17.5h   NWI  4 
 36 Hampton, Johana            8 Phoenix Bobc                      17.54   NWI  1 
 37 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache           16.50      17.60   NWI  6 
 38 Grishman Dobbs, Simone       Phoenix Bobc                      17.70   NWI  1 
 39 Reaves, Belicia            8 Huron Athlet           17.82      17.9h   NWI  4 
 40 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           17.97      18.0h   NWI  4 
 41 Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            19.15      18.00   NWI  3 
 42 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           18.93      18.23   NWI  3 
 43 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           19.12      18.29   NWI  3 
 44 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           16.53      18.31   NWI  5 
 45 Boyd, Maggie               9 48-Unattache           18.34      18.4h   NWI  4 
 46 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 48-Unattache                      18.46   NWI  2 
 47 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           19.20      19.77   NWI  3 
 48 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac           19.57      20.25   NWI  3 
 49 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           19.97      20.28   NWI  3 
 50 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex           21.95      21.98   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu           29.13      28.55   NWI  7 
  2 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           30.44      30.07   NWI  7 
  3 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           29.73      30.18   NWI  7 
  4 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           32.83      31.56   NWI  7 
  5 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           33.30      31.79   NWI  7 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra           34.62      32.32   NWI  6 
  7 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra           33.13      32.78   NWI  7 
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM          9 AZ Titans, L           33.66      32.87   NWI  7 
  9 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu           33.84      33.14   NWI  6 
 10 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee           33.75      33.34   NWI  7 
 11 Scott, Kamille             8 48-Unattache                      33.38   NWI  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Amyiah          8 Elite Stride           34.17      33.49   NWI  6 
 13 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac           33.85      33.50   NWI  6 
 14 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           34.79      33.54   NWI  6 
 15 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           34.75      33.63   NWI  6 
 16 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           36.19      33.68   NWI  5 
 17 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           34.52      33.98   NWI  6 
 18 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi           35.75      34.47   NWI  5 
 19 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu           36.35      34.65   NWI  5 
 20 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac           35.78      34.79   NWI  5 
 21 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc                      35.02   NWI  1 
 22 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           34.80      35.14   NWI  6 
 23 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           38.24      35.51   NWI  4 
 24 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            35.73      35.88   NWI  5 
 25 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn                35.28      35.90   NWI  5 
 26 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           35.80      36.02   NWI  5 
 27 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee           36.76      36.37   NWI  4 
 28 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi           36.36      36.43   NWI  5 
 29 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee                      37.27   NWI  1 
 30 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac           37.47      37.33   NWI  4 
 31 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 48-Unattache                      37.96   NWI  1 
 32 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           36.72      38.29   NWI  4 
 33 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           37.91      38.31   NWI  4 
 34 Grishman Dobbs, Simone       Phoenix Bobc                      39.23   NWI  1 
 35 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           42.18      39.56   NWI  3 
 36 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee                      39.80   NWI  2 
 37 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                       39.84   NWI  1 
 38 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           41.36      40.67   NWI  3 
 39 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           40.60      40.82   NWI  3 
 39 Reaves, Belicia            8 Huron Athlet           40.29      40.82   NWI  3 
 41 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee           41.12      41.51   NWI  3 
 42 Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            43.49      41.57   NWI  2 
 43 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                      41.62   NWI  1 
 44 Hampton, Johana            8 Phoenix Bobc                      41.76   NWI  1 
 45 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           38.45      41.83   NWI  4 
 46 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           46.65      42.73   NWI  2 
 47 Rodriguez, Ruby            9 Coldwater Ex                      42.74   NWI  1 
 48 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee           42.97      45.10   NWI  2 
 49 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee           42.85      46.09   NWI  3 
 50 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac           42.60      46.53   NWI  3 
 51 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu           48.81      46.84   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu         1:08.65    1:05.13   6 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         1:11.19    1:10.62   6 
  3 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T         1:09.86    1:10.91   6 
  4 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         1:14.75    1:12.29   6 
  5 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         1:13.09    1:13.69   6 
  6 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee         1:14.88    1:17.18   6 
  7 Crayton, Amari             9 NX Level Tra         1:21.10    1:17.29   5 
  8 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee         1:19.60    1:17.41   5 
  9 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu         1:18.77    1:17.60   5 
 10 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee         1:22.51    1:18.88   4 
 11 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:19.01   6 
 12 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi         1:21.83    1:19.34   5 
 13 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee         1:21.64    1:19.93   5 
 14 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:17.86    1:19.96   6 
 15 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu         1:23.82    1:19.99   4 
 16 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache        20:19.00    1:21.33   2 
 17 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista         1:24.00    1:21.39   4 
 18 Rodriguez, Amyiah          8 Elite Stride         1:20.98    1:21.68   5 
 19 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                    1:21.89   1 
 20 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee         1:24.49    1:22.63   4 
 21 King, Jayden               9 AZ Burn              1:21.87    1:22.64   4 
 22 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac         1:27.67    1:23.19   4 
 23 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu         1:21.83    1:24.00   5 
 24 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi         1:29.01    1:25.28   3 
 25 Washington, Shay           9 Prime Elite                     1:25.35   1 
 26 Schultz, Abigail           8 Elite Stride                    1:25.70   2 
 27 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         1:32.82    1:27.64   3 
 28 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac         1:19.12    1:27.68   5 
 29 Schultz, Madeline          8 Elite Stride                    1:27.74   1 
 30 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac         1:31.95    1:28.04   3 
 31 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu         1:25.44    1:28.60   4 
 32 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu         1:25.96    1:31.15   4 
 33 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee         1:39.39    1:31.35   3 
 34 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee                    1:32.02   1 
 35 Borbor, Angel              9 Prime Elite                     1:34.56   2 
 36 Edmonds, Nyjah             9 Arizona Chee                    1:34.85   2 
 37 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee         1:41.13    1:35.14   3 
 38 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee         1:34.51    1:36.77   3 
 39 Gasparian, Bella          10 Arizona T&F A                   1:40.22   1 
 40 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee         1:44.46    1:48.95   3 
 41 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee                    1:49.66   1 
 42 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac         1:36.98    1:56.08   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:50.50    2:38.43   2 
  2 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         2:44.90    2:45.46   2 
  3 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:48.42   2 
  4 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         3:04.73    2:51.24   1 
  5 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         2:37.76    2:52.31   2 
  6 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         2:58.16    2:52.93   2 
  7 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:58.46   2 
  8 Johnson, Yami             10 Arizona Chee         3:01.22    3:01.00   2 
  9 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         3:04.47    3:05.70   2 
 10 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         3:10.65    3:11.23   1 
 11 Hanley, Abigail            8 AZ Titans, L                    3:12.96   1 
 12 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         3:13.96    3:14.30   1 
 13 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu         3:33.33    3:17.90   1 
 14 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L                    3:27.35   1 
 15 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee         3:51.09    3:38.41   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:25.76    5:26.80  
  2 Watson, Imani              9 AZ Titans, L         5:48.42    5:48.78  
  3 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         5:50.63    5:53.27  
  4 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         5:57.16    5:56.98  
  5 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         6:10.56    6:11.24  
  6 Hurtado, Bianca            9 Accelerate T         6:24.82    6:20.42  
  7 Delgado-Valadez, Natalia   9 ArizonAthlet         6:31.86    6:43.55  
  8 Hanley, Abigail            8 AZ Titans, L                    6:54.56  
  9 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista         7:00.00    7:00.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:02.23  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 8           2) Hunter, Camryn 9               
     3) DeVorce, Kassie 9               4) Aguano, Bryn 9                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:06.27  
     1) Blume, Jaleah 8                 2) Martin, Eva 8                  
     3) Nelson, Faith 8                 4) Gulley, Jayden 9               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:08.86  
     1) Gammage, Maleah 9               2) Moore, Heaven 9                
     3) Rayford, Keira 9                4) Robinson, Jerzy 8              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:12.98  
     1) Aguano, Bryn 9                  2) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
     3) Fisher, Kumiah 9                4) Hunter, Camryn 9               
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:40.94  
     1) Hanley, Abigail 8               2) Brown, A'Mee 9                 
     3) Maxwell, DenasiaM 9             4) Watson, Imani 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cabauatan, Brianna         9 Arizona T&F A                     1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           3.79m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           3.58m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           3.45m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  5 Martin, Evonna             8 Quicksilver            3.39m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee           2.63m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Boyd, Maggie               9 48-Unattache                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 Schultz, Abigail           8 Elite Stride                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 10 Schultz, Madeline          8 Elite Stride                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 11 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 12 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           2.62m      2.55m   2.9   8-04.50 
 13 Hampton, Johana            8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 14 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                2.51m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 15 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 48-Unattache                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 16 Rodriguez, Amyiah          8 Elite Stride           2.93m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 16 Torres, Rhiana            10 48-Unattache                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 18 Grishman Dobbs, Simone       Phoenix Bobc                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 19 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 20 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           1.96m      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 -- Bryant, Makyha             8 Quicksilver            1.79m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           3.25m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           7.15m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  2 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu           6.67m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  3 Rodriguez, Ruby            9 Coldwater Ex           4.41m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex           3.41m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  5 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  6 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu           3.02m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu                     23.10m      75-09 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam          22.58m     22.55m      74-00 
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam          21.96m     19.28m      63-03 
  4 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam          13.71m     15.75m      51-08 
  5 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu                     11.68m      38-04 
  6 Brown, A'Mee               9 AZ Titans, L           7.08m     10.91m      35-09 
  7 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu           6.22m      8.50m      27-11 
  8 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee           6.15m      8.10m      26-07 
  9 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc                      7.84m      25-09 
 10 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu                      5.99m      19-08 
 11 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee                      5.85m      19-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Marianna           9 ArizonAthlet                    9:21.29  
  2 Lopez, Andrea              8 ArizonAthlet                   10:23.56  
  3 Rodriguez, Ruby            9 Coldwater Ex                   11:54.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           13.06      12.92   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           13.36      13.18   NWI  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           13.49      13.30   NWI  6 
  4 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           13.69      13.45   NWI  6 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache           13.70      13.75   NWI  6 
  6 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           14.01      13.79   NWI  6 
  7 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           14.23      13.81   NWI  6 
  8 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           13.97      13.82   NWI  6 
  9 Malone, Naomi             10 Elite Sports           14.32      14.11   NWI  5 
 10 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           14.66      14.15   NWI  5 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.25   NWI  5 
 12 Scott, Gianni             10 48-Unattache                      14.46   NWI  1 
 13 Heilman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc                      14.55   NWI  2 
 13 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           14.96      14.55   NWI  5 
 15 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           14.82      14.59   NWI  5 
 16 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           15.00      14.66   NWI  5 
 17 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra                      14.75   NWI  1 
 18 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver            15.89      14.84   NWI  4 
 19 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee           15.13      15.02   NWI  4 
 20 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra                      15.13   NWI  1 
 21 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           15.33      15.16   NWI  4 
 22 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           15.19      15.27   NWI  4 
 23 Colbert, Adriana          11 48-Unattache                      15.33   NWI  1 
 24 Hightower, Leilani        12 Do Right Edu                      15.33   NWI  1 
 25 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee           16.10      15.57   NWI  4 
 26 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu           16.26      15.69   NWI  3 
 27 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi           15.70      15.82   NWI  4 
 28 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           16.13      15.87   NWI  4 
 29 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           16.16      16.11   NWI  4 
 30 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra                      16.27   NWI  2 
 31 lopez Burkley, Tamia      11 AZ Titans, L           16.77      16.34   NWI  3 
 32 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride           16.66      16.39   NWI  3 
 33 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           16.71      16.88   NWI  3 
 34 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           16.95      16.99   NWI  3 
 35 Mcauley, Alandra          11 NX Level Tra                      17.26   NWI  2 
 36 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra                      18.26   NWI  2 
 37 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac                      18.67   NWI  1 
 38 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           19.43      18.68   NWI  2 
 39 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           17.72      19.08   NWI  3 
 40 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           18.97      19.32   NWI  3 
 41 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra                      19.35   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.21      26.91   NWI  7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           27.95      27.42   NWI  7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.83      27.84   NWI  7 
  4 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache           28.00      28.35   NWI  7 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee           29.01      28.70   NWI  7 
  6 Malone, Naomi             10 Elite Sports           29.10      28.72   NWI  7 
  7 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac           34.54      29.26   NWI  4 
  8 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           29.28      29.34   NWI  7 
  9 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           30.15      29.47   NWI  6 
 10 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           33.68      29.78   NWI  4 
 11 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu           30.09      30.07   NWI  6 
 12 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                      30.16   NWI  2 
 13 Scott, Gianni             10 48-Unattache                      30.84   NWI  1 
 14 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet                      30.88   NWI  1 
 15 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           31.84      31.01   NWI  6 
 16 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu           31.80      31.28   NWI  6 
 17 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra           31.96      31.30   NWI  5 
 18 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           31.94      31.98   NWI  5 
 19 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           31.38      32.00   NWI  6 
 20 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           31.77      32.22   NWI  6 
 21 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           32.54      32.33   NWI  5 
 22 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           33.25      32.69   NWI  5 
 23 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra           35.01      32.77   NWI  3 
 23 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           36.66      32.77   NWI  3 
 25 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu           34.32      32.96   NWI  4 
 26 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam           32.37      33.39   NWI  5 
 27 Nnantgah, Joy             11 Phoenix Bobc                      33.61   NWI  1 
 28 Hightower, Leilani        12 Do Right Edu                      33.66   NWI  2 
 29 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee           35.97      33.80   NWI  3 
 30 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           33.31      33.82   NWI  4 
 31 Parra, Janaya             11 Arizona Trac           30.18      34.07   NWI  6 
 32 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac           33.27      34.25   NWI  4 
 33 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           34.46      34.42   NWI  4 
 34 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac           32.94      34.52   NWI  5 
 35 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           33.58      35.11   NWI  4 
 36 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee           33.27      35.20   NWI  5 
 37 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra           34.08      35.51   NWI  4 
 38 Bock, Paxton              10 Scottsdale M                      36.01   NWI  2 
 39 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           36.56      36.21   NWI  3 
 40 Mcauley, Alandra          11 NX Level Tra           45.98      36.37   NWI  2 
 41 Esparza, Jadelynn         11 48-Unattache                      36.47   NWI  1 
 42 Esparza, Jazzlynn         11 48-Unattache                      39.32   NWI  1 
 43 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           39.04      39.66   NWI  3 
 44 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra           40.18      39.71   NWI  3 
 45 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           35.67      39.82   NWI  3 
 46 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac           42.25      40.89   NWI  2 
 47 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           41.28      42.80   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee         1:03.26    1:03.25   7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:05.40    1:04.29   7 
  3 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:05.03   7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi         1:05.45    1:05.08   7 
  5 Malone, Naomi             10 Elite Sports         1:03.00    1:05.81   7 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:06.28    1:05.96   7 
  7 Black, Kendall            11 NX Level Tra         1:11.75    1:07.88   6 
  8 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi                    1:08.66   5 
  9 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi                    1:09.48   2 
 10 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.61    1:09.51   6 
 11 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         1:10.76    1:09.65   6 
 12 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                    1:09.84   1 
 13 McDonnell, Jaylah         11 Arizona Chee                    1:10.75   1 
 14 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver          1:12.45    1:10.94   6 
 15 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac         1:11.33    1:11.18   6 
 16 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         1:11.18    1:11.25   6 
 17 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra         1:11.11    1:11.29   6 
 18 Nnantgah, Joy             11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.36   2 
 19 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona T&F A                   1:11.67   1 
 20 Cabauatan, Atianna        11 Arizona T&F A        1:14.48    1:13.16   5 
 21 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         1:24.02    1:13.81   3 
 22 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee         1:18.13    1:13.96   4 
 23 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu         1:14.55    1:14.16   5 
 24 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride         1:13.78    1:14.44   5 
 25 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee         1:16.26    1:14.74   5 
 26 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         1:14.79    1:14.76   5 
 27 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet                    1:15.45   1 
 28 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee         1:09.41    1:15.54   7 
 29 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac         1:12.38    1:15.79   6 
 30 Hightower, Leilani        12 Do Right Edu                    1:16.60   1 
 31 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         1:24.36    1:17.45   3 
 32 May, Brielle              11 Run Infinity         1:25.93    1:17.71   3 
 33 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee         1:15.65    1:17.93   5 
 34 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi         1:16.62    1:18.16   5 
 35 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra         1:17.53    1:18.51   4 
 36 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         1:30.00    1:19.57   3 
 37 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu         1:19.88    1:20.57   4 
 38 Esparza, Jadelynn         11 48-Unattache                    1:21.69   2 
 39 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride         1:33.32    1:21.76   2 
 40 Mcauley, Alandra          11 NX Level Tra         1:26.87    1:22.13   3 
 41 Parra, Janaya             11 Arizona Trac         1:27.13    1:22.17   3 
 42 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee                    1:22.18   1 
 43 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac         1:19.29    1:22.85   4 
 44 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra         1:20.64    1:25.27   4 
 45 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         1:25.61    1:25.55   3 
 46 Esparza, Jazzlynn         11 48-Unattache                    1:25.70   2 
 47 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         1:40.05    1:37.66   2 
 48 Craawford, Diana          10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:41.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            11 NX Level Tra         2:39.84    2:35.64   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi         2:40.08    2:36.29   3 
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         2:45.00    2:40.50   3 
  4 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         3:10.57    2:41.87   2 
  5 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona T&F A        2:40.67    2:44.01   3 
  6 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra         2:41.23    2:46.12   3 
  7 Sermeno, Sariah           11 Go the Dista         3:05.00    2:50.65   3 
  8 Cabauatan, Atianna        11 Arizona T&F A        3:07.00    2:50.73   2 
  9 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista         3:15.00    2:53.72   2 
 10 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride         2:58.68    2:54.27   3 
 11 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         2:46.54    2:54.56   3 
 12 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra         2:59.85    2:57.22   3 
 13 Bock, Paxton              10 Scottsdale M                    2:59.69   1 
 14 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee         3:20.04    2:59.99   1 
 15 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee                    3:02.11   1 
 16 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista         3:10.00    3:03.15   2 
 17 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye                    3:04.94   1 
 18 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         3:15.36    3:07.26   1 
 19 Esparza, Jadelynn         11 48-Unattache                    3:09.76   1 
 20 Esparza, Jazzlynn         11 48-Unattache                    3:11.57   1 
 21 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee         3:10.73    3:13.51   2 
 22 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:11.62    3:17.57   2 
 23 Gashler, Katie            12 NX Level Tra         3:30.79    3:31.08   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi         5:15.94    5:18.72  
  2 Black, Kendall            11 NX Level Tra                    5:24.77  
  3 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra         5:22.37    5:25.64  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         5:36.00    5:32.67  
  5 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista         6:30.00    6:05.42  
  6 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         5:57.54    6:12.52  
  7 Sermeno, Sariah           11 Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:18.20  
  8 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         6:28.78    6:27.56  
  9 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra         6:13.21    6:34.38  
 10 May, Brielle              11 Run Infinity                    6:50.65  
 11 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam                    7:49.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona T&F A       12:22.50   12:22.22  
  2 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee        12:30.00   12:33.22  
  3 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc        12:22.71   12:49.70  
  4 Richardson, Sydney        11 Aag Sports A        15:30.00   13:09.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc                      15.42   NWI 
  2 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu                      16.79   NWI 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee                      17.66   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.00      55.13  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn 10              2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 11            
     3) Gary, Alayjanae 11              4) Gipson, Shakeena 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:40.00    4:46.50  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 11              2) Gipson, Shakeena 10            
     3) Trujillo, Vianaye 11            4) Pleasant, Shakena 11           
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                                          5:15.92  
     1) Oliver, Aaliya 11               2) Goodman, Madyson 10            
     3) Gamble, Brooklyn 10             4) Medrano, Mila 11               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Willis, Camryn            12 Arizona Trac                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  4 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           3.32m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Kennard, SaRae            10 Quicksilver            3.62m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  8 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 11 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           3.56m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 12 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           3.85m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           3.24m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 13 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra           3.79m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 15 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride           3.25m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 16 Parra, Janaya             11 Arizona Trac                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 17 Colbert, Adriana          11 48-Unattache                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 18 Reynolds, Alicia          10 48-Unattache           2.60m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 -- Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           6.39m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  2 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           7.10m      6.94m   22-09.25 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn           10 Do Right Edu           6.81m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           5.78m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  5 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           6.08m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac                      4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           4.47m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  8 lopez Burkley, Tamia      11 AZ Titans, L           5.13m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam          20.56m     19.92m      65-04 
  2 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam          14.06m     18.39m      60-04 
  3 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam          16.73m     16.35m      53-08 
  4 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee          14.04m     13.61m      44-08 
  5 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride                     11.37m      37-04 
  6 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu                      9.18m      30-01 
  7 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                      8.00m      26-03 
  8 Craawford, Diana          10 Phoenix Bobc                      6.59m      21-07 
  9 lopez Burkley, Tamia      11 AZ Titans, L                      5.35m      17-07 
 10 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                      5.14m      16-10 
 11 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           3.56m      4.84m      15-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     12 ArizonAthlet         8:10.97    8:15.06  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 ArizonAthlet         8:52.94    9:29.29  
  3 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Coldwater Ex        10:15.70   10:21.71  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           14 Accelerate T           12.70      12.34   NWI  6 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           13.33      13.01   NWI  6 
  3 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           12.96      13.13   NWI  6 
  4 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           13.41      13.17   NWI  6 
  5 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           13.23      13.21   NWI  6 
  6 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                      13.25   NWI  2 
  7 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam           13.61      13.27   NWI  5 
  7 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu           13.72      13.27   NWI  5 
  7 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                      13.27   NWI  1 
 10 Nnantah, Vannessa         13 Phoenix Bobc                      13.37   NWI  2 
 11 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           13.44      13.39   NWI  5 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           13.56      13.42   NWI  5 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           13.83      13.66   NWI  5 
 14 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           13.00      13.84   NWI  6 
 15 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           14.08      13.90   NWI  5 
 16 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           13.31      13.92   NWI  6 
 17 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           13.89      13.96   NWI  5 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam           14.15      14.03   NWI  4 
 19 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           14.29      14.07   NWI  4 
 20 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu           14.74      14.09   NWI  4 
 21 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           18.83      14.15   NWI  2 
 22 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee           14.45      14.19   NWI  4 
 23 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           13.83      14.23   NWI  5 
 24 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           14.44      14.25   NWI  4 
 25 Geist, Solei              12 Phoenix Bobc                      14.44   NWI  1 
 26 Flack, Jade               13 Arizona Risi                      14.46   NWI  2 
 27 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra                      14.51   NWI  1 
 28 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           14.73      14.64   NWI  4 
 29 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona T&F A          14.86      14.66   NWI  4 
 30 Hall, Delilah             13 48-Unattache                      15.01   NWI  1 
 31 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           14.76      15.25   NWI  4 
 31 Scott, Cierrah            12 48-Unattache                      15.25   NWI  2 
 33 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           16.39      15.56   NWI  3 
 34 Thompson, Ayana           13 Arizona Spee                      15.62   NWI  1 
 35 Broda, Maia               12 Arizona T&F A          16.40      15.66   NWI  3 
 36 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee           15.74      15.82   NWI  3 
 37 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           16.55      16.35   NWI  3 
 37 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra           15.79      16.35   NWI  3 
 39 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           17.83      17.36   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           14 Accelerate T           26.27      25.80   NWI  5 
  2 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac           28.00      26.86   NWI  5 
  3 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi           28.16      27.59   NWI  5 
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           26.86      27.66   NWI  5 
  5 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac           29.58      27.67   NWI  4 
  6 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           28.09      27.75   NWI  5 
  7 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn                28.05      28.13   NWI  5 
  8 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra           28.59      28.29   NWI  4 
  9 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache           27.50      28.57   NWI  5 
 10 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           27.11      28.61   NWI  5 
 11 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu                      28.67   NWI  2 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           28.68      29.48   NWI  4 
 13 Nnantah, Vannessa         13 Phoenix Bobc                      29.58   NWI  1 
 14 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           28.95      29.82   NWI  4 
 15 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           29.44      30.02   NWI  4 
 16 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu           31.45      30.13   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           30.42      30.40   NWI  4 
 18 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           30.24      30.54   NWI  4 
 19 Geist, Solei              12 Phoenix Bobc                      30.66   NWI  2 
 20 Flack, Jade               13 Arizona Risi                      31.02   NWI  1 
 21 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra           30.34      31.19   NWI  4 
 22 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu           31.94      31.78   NWI  3 
 23 Scott, Cierrah            12 48-Unattache                      32.40   NWI  1 
 24 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           30.69      32.83   NWI  3 
 25 Thompson, Ayana           13 Arizona Spee                      33.41   NWI  2 
 26 Hanel, Rylee              13 NX Level Tra           33.24      33.81   NWI  3 
 27 Hall, Delilah             13 48-Unattache                      34.41   NWI  2 
 28 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra           34.15      35.02   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam         1:01.34    1:00.58   5 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache           59.00    1:00.84   5 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:04.78    1:00.84   4 
  4 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn              1:02.26    1:02.09   5 
  5 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi         1:03.68    1:02.70   5 
  6 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:02.77    1:03.02   5 
  7 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:04.56   5 
  8 Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         1:05.21    1:04.82   4 
  9 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:05.71   4 
 10 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee         1:06.66    1:05.76   4 
 11 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac         1:04.27    1:06.19   5 
 12 Huckaby, Dejanae          13 Arizona Trac                    1:07.01   1 
 13 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee         1:07.88    1:07.89   4 
 14 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L         1:09.84    1:09.08   3 
 15 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu         1:10.97    1:10.39   3 
 16 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.19   1 
 17 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T         1:11.16    1:11.61   3 
 18 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity                    1:11.78   1 
 19 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi         1:10.32    1:12.03   3 
 20 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac         1:11.76    1:12.86   3 
 21 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam         1:14.20    1:13.43   2 
 22 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L         1:04.62    1:13.67   5 
 23 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         1:14.66    1:14.25   2 
 24 Hanel, Rylee              13 NX Level Tra         1:12.82    1:14.36   3 
 25 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu         1:09.02    1:14.62   4 
 26 Dillon, Katelyn           12 Go the Dista         1:20.00    1:16.41   2 
 27 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra         1:21.61    1:18.91   2 
 28 Lacher, Ariana            13 Run Infinity         1:20.35    1:19.15   2 
 29 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee         1:15.73    1:23.47   2 
 30 Ortega, Vanessa           12 ArizonAthlet                    1:41.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Selema             14 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:24.54   2 
  2 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         2:22.00    2:25.20   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison         13 AZ Burn              2:28.96    2:25.97   2 
  4 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi         2:34.67    2:32.58   2 
  5 Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         2:32.13    2:36.66   2 
  6 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra         2:43.26    2:38.36   2 
  7 Huckaby, Dejanae          13 Arizona Trac                    2:38.97   2 
  8 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         2:33.53    2:39.26   2 
  9 Willoughby, Katie         13 Arizona T&F A                   2:42.86   1 
 10 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra         2:37.86    2:49.33   2 
 11 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity                    2:51.15   1 
 12 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         2:51.47    2:51.63   1 
 13 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra         3:01.22    2:52.54   1 
 14 Dillon, Katelyn           12 Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:53.02   1 
 15 Hanel, Rylee              13 NX Level Tra         2:55.37    2:55.90   1 
 16 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit                    2:58.96   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista         5:27.00    5:22.17  
  2 Bare, Jade                13 Arizona Chee         5:25.48    5:26.68  
  3 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                    5:57.71  
  4 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity         5:50.61    6:00.92  
  5 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity         6:01.18    6:02.52  
  6 Burnside, Peyton          13 Phoenix Flye         5:48.30    6:04.72  
  7 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity                    6:26.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        11:45.00   11:14.53  
  2 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                   12:52.56  
  3 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee        13:19.61   12:57.06  
  4 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity        13:06.59   13:05.68  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam                      14.97   NWI 
  2 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           16.50      16.84   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu                      17.41   NWI 
  4 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                      18.52   NWI 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee                      19.06   NWI 
  6 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee                      20.53   NWI 
  7 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee                      21.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           28.41      29.54   NWI 
  2 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           31.00      29.82   NWI 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           33.71      32.83   NWI 
  4 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee                      32.84   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jhaidah          13 Do Right Edu                      33.07   NWI 
  6 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                      33.76   NWI 
  7 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee                      35.13   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           55.41  
     1) Purifoye, Amilyan 12            2) Nnantah, Vannessa 13           
     3) Geist, Solei 12                 4) Watson, Mckenna 13             
 -- Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      51.50         DQ  
     1) Baker, Iolani 13                2) Helu, Paelata 14               
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn 13             4) Turner, Rahni 14               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:27.75  
     1) Oliver, Sariya 13               2) Carr, Kamora 13                
     3) Barnes, Shelby 14               4) Lawry, Alexis 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona T&F A          1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Willoughby, Katie         13 Arizona T&F A                     1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Broda, Maia               12 Arizona T&F A          1.22m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit           2.03m      2.01m    6-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Helu, Paelata             14 Arizona Flam           5.50m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           4.56m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Huckaby, Dejanae          13 Arizona Trac                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           4.29m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah        13 Arizona Flam                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  9 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           4.23m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 10 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           4.02m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 11 Willoughby, Katie         13 Arizona T&F A                     4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12 Hamilton, Alexa           12 Arizona T&F A          3.84m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 13 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra           4.07m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 14 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T           3.48m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 15 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam           3.68m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 16 Garrett, Erykah           14 48-Unattache           4.35m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 17 Escobar, Ella             13 Arizona Risi           4.09m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 18 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 19 Johnson, Mia              12 AZ Titans, L           1.65m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 20 Broda, Maia               12 Arizona T&F A          3.30m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 -- Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                         ND   NWI           
 -- Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra           4.21m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah        13 Arizona Flam                      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          11.68m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club            9.70m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           9.13m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  4 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit                      7.75m   25-05.25 
  5 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu           7.50m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  6 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi           8.36m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  7 Willoughby, Katie         13 Arizona T&F A                     6.67m   21-10.75 
  8 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           5.60m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  9 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee           5.29m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           26.95m     26.21m      86-00 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          23.40m     23.44m      76-11 
  3 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu          19.86m     19.28m      63-03 
  4 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu          14.24m     17.45m      57-03 
  5 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          16.93m     17.04m      55-11 
  6 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee          11.52m     11.09m      36-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club           30.23m     33.91m     111-03 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          26.51m     25.76m      84-06 
  3 Hermansen, Amber          14 Arizona Risi          20.23m     17.00m      55-09 
  4 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee          11.94m     15.45m      50-08 
  5 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi          11.26m     10.72m      35-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee        20:56.16   24:59.52  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc                      13.26   NWI  1 
  2 Washington, Subreena      14 AZ Burn                           13.66   NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Edoni           16 Arizona Elit                      13.76   NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           13.82      13.97   NWI  2 
  5 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam                      14.20   NWI  1 
  6 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           14.29      14.42   NWI  2 
  7 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T           16.01      15.16   NWI  2 
  8 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           15.26      15.25   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc                      27.51   NWI  1 
  2 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache           28.06      29.00   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           29.56      29.22   NWI  2 
  4 Hughey, Kalea             15 AZ Burn                           29.46   NWI  1 
  5 Washington, Subreena      14 AZ Burn                           30.24   NWI  1 
  6 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           32.56      33.08   NWI  2 
  7 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T           36.16      33.46   NWI  1 
  8 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           34.30      35.16   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Edoni           16 Arizona Elit                    1:06.50  
  2 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:07.25  
  3 Hughey, Kalea             15 AZ Burn                         1:08.74  
  4 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath                    1:12.24  
  5 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:09.50    1:14.17  
  6 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee         1:14.59    1:14.68  
  7 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee         1:18.54    1:18.79  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         2:47.12    2:39.82  
  2 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath         2:45.00    2:46.91  
  3 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache                    2:52.60  
  4 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet         2:57.56    2:54.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         14 Go the Dista         5:04.00    5:18.58  
  2 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         6:04.70    5:44.94  
  3 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 ArizonAthlet         6:14.29    6:12.91  
  4 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  14 ArizonAthlet                    7:16.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T                      21.04   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T                      58.22  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc                      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam           4.12m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  4 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           3.77m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc                      6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex           5.53m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  3 Joseph, Esther            15 48-Unattache           7.30m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           5.22m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Gonzalez, Emily           14 Coldwater Ex           4.77m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette          15 Phoenix Bobc                     25.22m      82-09 
  2 Gonzalez, Emily           14 Coldwater Ex          12.70m     12.42m      40-09 
  3 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                     11.35m      37-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 48-Unattache           12.18      12.08   NWI 
  2 Reed, Vanessa             16 48-Unattache           14.20      13.85   NWI 
  3 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T                      14.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Deane, Samantha           17 48-Unattache                      26.84   NWI 
  2 Reed, Vanessa             16 48-Unattache           27.82      28.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deane, Samantha           17 48-Unattache           57.33    1:01.15  
  2 Reed, Vanessa             16 48-Unattache         1:03.19    1:05.80  
  3 Soto Acosta, Jackie       16 Panthers Ath         1:10.00    1:10.42  
  4 Simon, Emily              16 48-Unattache         1:07.00    1:10.89  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soto Acosta, Jackie       16 Panthers Ath         2:45.00    2:38.53  
  2 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:45.64  
  3 Burrell, Kara             17 48-Unattache                    3:02.16  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily              16 48-Unattache        11:19.00   11:14.66  
  2 Simon, Leslie             16 Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:50.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'Nisa       17 48-Unattache           14.61      14.71   NWI 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Sierra            18 Accelerate T                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              7 Quicksilver            14.35      14.29   NWI  8 
  2 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            14.98      14.86   NWI  8 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            15.24      14.93   NWI  8 
  4 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite            15.65      15.51   NWI  8 
  5 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           16.26      15.63   NWI  8 
  6 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           16.44      16.06   NWI  7 
  7 Isaac, Marcus              7 Do Right Edu           16.34      16.09   NWI  7 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           15.98      16.12   NWI  8 
  9 Griffin, Christion         7 Arizona Elit           16.65      16.26   NWI  7 
 10 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu           16.25      16.40   NWI  8 
 11 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           17.29      16.72   NWI  6 
 12 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi           16.80      16.75   NWI  7 
 13 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           16.39      16.94   NWI  7 
 14 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           16.98      16.95   NWI  7 
 15 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T           17.21      16.98   NWI  6 
 16 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                17.51      17.10   NWI  6 
 16 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           17.66      17.10   NWI  6 
 18 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                      17.28   NWI  2 
 19 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu           17.12      17.33   NWI  6 
 20 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           17.84      17.41   NWI  6 
 21 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee           19.24      17.58   NWI  5 
 22 Thompson III, Lonnie       7 Do Right Edu           17.69      17.61   NWI  6 
 23 Taylor, Jaylen             6 48-Unattache                      17.62   NWI  1 
 24 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu           18.85      17.70   NWI  5 
 24 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi           17.84      17.70   NWI  6 
 26 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet                      18.11   NWI  1 
 27 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee           18.58      18.36   NWI  5 
 28 Tenner, Deandre            6 Coldwater Ex                      18.48   NWI  2 
 29 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           18.61      18.54   NWI  5 
 30 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C                      18.55   NWI  1 
 31 Batt, Reginald             6 AZ Burn                           18.63   NWI  2 
 32 Glenn, Xavier              5 Arizona Spee                      18.65   NWI  1 
 33 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           19.28      18.72   NWI  5 
 34 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu           20.94      19.01   NWI  4 
 35 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           19.96      19.02   NWI  4 
 36 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           19.50      19.21   NWI  4 
 37 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           20.22      19.32   NWI  4 
 38 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee           20.23      19.61   NWI  4 
 39 Jewkes, Brage              6 Huron Athlet           21.08      19.73   NWI  4 
 40 Tenner, Deunta             6 Coldwater Ex           22.56      20.27   NWI  3 
 41 Nochez, Gabriel            6 AZ Titans, L                      20.31   NWI  2 
 42 Fofana, Lassana            5 Prime Elite                       20.39   NWI  1 
 43 Shaheed-Ali, Aziz          6 Fast Track C                      20.83   NWI  2 
 44 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           21.50      21.05   NWI  4 
 45 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           19.11      21.26   NWI  5 
 46 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu           24.98      22.65   NWI  3 
 47 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu           22.61      23.05   NWI  3 
 48 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           18.36      23.22   NWI  5 
 49 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu           22.76      23.46   NWI  3 
 50 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee           23.57      24.13   NWI  3 
 51 ========abdul-Rahman, Cy   4 AZ Burn                18.87      25.95   NWI  5 
 52 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee           50.16      36.31   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              7 Quicksilver            30.63      30.54   NWI  8 
  2 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite            45.74      32.02   NWI  3 
  3 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            31.75      32.12   NWI  8 
  4 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            32.44      32.30   NWI  8 
  5 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu           34.00      32.49   NWI  8 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           35.34      33.59   NWI  8 
  7 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           35.49      33.83   NWI  7 
  8 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee           35.42      34.04   NWI  7 
  9 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Arizona Chee           35.75      34.06   NWI  7 
 10 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride           34.32      34.21   NWI  8 
 11 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac           38.40      34.27   NWI  5 
 12 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride           35.99      34.36   NWI  7 
 13 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           37.43      34.37   NWI  5 
 14 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           36.98      34.44   NWI  6 
 15 Isaac, Marcus              7 Do Right Edu           41.38      35.64   NWI  4 
 16 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T           37.17      35.70   NWI  6 
 17 Griffin, Christion         7 Arizona Elit                      35.95   NWI  1 
 18 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac           34.37      36.29   NWI  8 
 19 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           36.43      36.38   NWI  7 
 20 Thompson III, Lonnie       7 Do Right Edu           37.85      36.52   NWI  5 
 20 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           35.50      36.52   NWI  7 
 22 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu           36.37      36.57   NWI  7 
 23 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac           37.06      36.75   NWI  6 
 24 Taylor, Jaylen             6 48-Unattache           38.16      36.89   NWI  5 
 25 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           36.55      37.60   NWI  6 
 26 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                      37.62   NWI  1 
 27 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           40.54      37.81   NWI  5 
 28 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi           38.42      37.83   NWI  5 
 29 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee           39.85      38.91   NWI  5 
 30 Batt, Reginald             6 AZ Burn                           38.92   NWI  1 
 31 Glenn, Xavier              5 Arizona Spee                      38.95   NWI  2 
 32 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           36.62      39.22   NWI  6 
 33 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi           41.00      39.49   NWI  4 
 34 Traylor, Jaevon            7 Fast Track C                      40.10   NWI  2 
 35 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet                      40.33   NWI  1 
 36 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee           36.83      40.55   NWI  6 
 37 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn                37.07      40.66   NWI  6 
 38 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           44.09      42.02   NWI  4 
 39 Fofana, Lassana            5 Prime Elite                       42.33   NWI  1 
 40 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac           44.69      42.65   NWI  4 
 41 Shaheed-Ali, Aziz          6 Fast Track C                      42.83   NWI  1 
 42 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           48.76      43.35   NWI  3 
 43 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           43.00      43.40   NWI  4 
 44 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           41.50      43.54   NWI  4 
 45 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           47.60      45.12   NWI  3 
 46 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu           48.04      45.21   NWI  3 
 47 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee           43.78      46.29   NWI  4 
 48 Tenner, Deunta             6 Coldwater Ex           36.79      49.88   NWI  6 
 49 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           52.39      52.95   NWI  3 
 50 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu           52.83      55.59   NWI  3 
 51 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee           53.51      55.67   NWI  1 
 52 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu           53.27      58.30   NWI  3 
 53 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu           59.24      58.83   NWI  2 
 54 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee         1:52.14    1:44.25   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pyne, Ramsey               8 Prime Elite          1:15.76    1:11.93   5 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah             6 Arizona Chee         1:19.54    1:17.41   5 
  3 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu         1:19.31    1:18.65   5 
  4 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:25.54    1:20.61   4 
  5 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride         1:22.58    1:21.21   4 
  6 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride         1:30.73    1:23.51   4 
  7 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:24.83    1:23.97   4 
  8 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac         1:20.89    1:24.94   5 
  9 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride         1:21.49    1:25.81   5 
 10 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T         1:20.25    1:26.37   5 
 11 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac         1:19.80    1:27.49   5 
 12 Batt, Reginald             6 AZ Burn                         1:27.58   1 
 13 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi         1:28.02    1:27.89   4 
 14 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee         1:23.28    1:27.90   4 
 15 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                    1:28.05   1 
 16 Columbus, Max              7 Phoenix Flye         1:24.48    1:28.30   4 
 17 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee         1:31.74    1:28.95   4 
 18 Cole, Anthony              6 Arizona Risi         1:34.49    1:31.45   2 
 19 Smith, Vincent             8 AZ Burn              1:34.22    1:35.41   2 
 20 Simon, Eli                 7 Go the Dista                    1:35.61   1 
 21 Tenner, Deandre            6 Coldwater Ex                    1:36.83   1 
 22 Jewkes, Brage              6 Huron Athlet                    1:39.70   1 
 23 Nochez, Gabriel            6 AZ Titans, L         1:40.99    1:39.91   2 
 24 Fofana, Lassana            5 Prime Elite                     1:42.90   1 
 25 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi         1:45.17    1:46.41   2 
 26 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee         1:39.64    1:46.51   2 
 27 Tenner, Deunta             6 Coldwater Ex                    1:51.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu         3:05.26    3:02.65  
  2 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride         3:26.29    3:20.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenner, Deandre            6 Coldwater Ex         7:22.31    7:47.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:05.68  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 6            2) Calvin, Nehemiah 7             
     3) Richardson, Jaylen 6            4) Quarles, Avaurie 7             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:10.04  
     1) Mathis, Kaijon 7                2) Colter, Alykzander 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 6               
  3 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:10.43  
     1) Ali, Kayden 5                   2) Amina-Harris, Belavan 6        
     3) Davis, Josiah 6                 4) Millage, Nicholas 7            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:28.39  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie 7              2) Calvin, Nehemiah 7             
     3) Colter, Alykzander 6            4) Sharpe, Eldaah 6               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah              7 Quicksilver            3.43m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Patterson, Taylan          8 Quicksilver            3.65m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Wilson, Dominic            8 Quicksilver            3.10m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  5 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride           2.80m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  6 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           2.01m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           2.71m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           2.75m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           1.92m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 10 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           2.21m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 11 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee           2.40m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 12 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           2.00m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 13 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride           2.16m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 14 Jones, Ahmad               6 Huron Athlet                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 15 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 15 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           2.75m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 17 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu                      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 18 Nochez, Gabriel            6 AZ Titans, L           2.06m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matsler, Casden            6 48-Unattache           4.31m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac, Marcus              7 Do Right Edu                     13.28m      43-07 
  2 Columbus, Max              7 Phoenix Flye          14.27m     11.08m      36-04 
  3 Simon, Eli                 7 Go the Dista                      9.37m      30-09 
  4 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           8.24m      9.10m      29-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee           14.15      13.58   NWI  7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           13.94      13.84   NWI  7 
  3 Wright, T'Ion              9 AZ Burn                           14.17   NWI  3 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           14.10      14.25   NWI  7 
  5 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L           15.34      14.66   NWI  6 
  5 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           15.24      14.66   NWI  6 
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           14.64      14.68   NWI  7 
  8 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.72   NWI  7 
  9 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.76   NWI  7 
 10 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           15.41      14.79   NWI  5 
 11 Thomas, Amir               8 Do Right Edu           14.54      14.81   NWI  7 
 12 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           14.93      14.84   NWI  7 
 13 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           14.98      14.89   NWI  6 
 14 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           15.39      15.07   NWI  5 
 15 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           15.52      15.11   NWI  5 
 16 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver            16.21      15.12   NWI  5 
 17 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           15.04      15.30   NWI  6 
 18 Huckaby, Daroni            9 AZ Burn                           15.31   NWI  3 
 19 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           15.34      15.32   NWI  6 
 20 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee           15.38      15.33   NWI  6 
 21 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee                      15.35   NWI  2 
 22 Lazcano, Jordan            8 Fast Track C                      15.36   NWI  1 
 22 Berryhill, Romeo           9 AZ Titans, L           15.22      15.36   NWI  6 
 24 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit                      15.43   NWI  1 
 25 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L                      15.44   NWI  3 
 26 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            15.44      15.48   NWI  5 
 27 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           16.35      15.57   NWI  4 
 28 King, Synzere              9 AZ Burn                           15.64   NWI  1 
 29 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi           15.63      15.72   NWI  5 
 30 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            16.15      15.74   NWI  5 
 31 Ward, Marcus              10 48-Unattache           16.50      15.77   NWI  4 
 32 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee           16.50      16.01   NWI  4 
 33 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee                      16.12   NWI  2 
 34 Barker, Derek              9 Scottsdale M                      16.19   NWI  2 
 35 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee           16.47      16.31   NWI  4 
 36 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                      16.38   NWI  3 
 37 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu           16.87      16.51   NWI  4 
 38 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye           17.29      16.95   NWI  4 
 39 Quijada, Ervey             8 Fast Track C                      17.01   NWI  2 
 40 Rodriguez, Nick            8 Fast Track C                      17.24   NWI  2 
 41 Lajom, John                9 Accelerate T                      17.49   NWI  3 
 42 Foley, Collin              8 Phoenix Bobc                      17.62   NWI  2 
 43 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           18.09      18.08   NWI  4 
 44 Taylor, Jordan             9 48-Unattache                      18.45   NWI  1 
 45 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee                      18.90   NWI  3 
 46 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu           19.74      19.67   NWI  3 
 47 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           19.53      19.98   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           29.50      28.48   NWI  7 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           29.34      28.53   NWI  7 
  3 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee           29.30      29.72   NWI  7 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           29.60      29.88   NWI  7 
  5 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           29.20      29.97   NWI  7 
  6 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu           31.34      30.27   NWI  6 
  7 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           31.43      30.40   NWI  6 
  8 Wright, T'Ion              9 AZ Burn                           30.64   NWI  2 
  9 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache           32.90      31.15   NWI  5 
  9 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           31.32      31.15   NWI  6 
 11 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           31.78      31.29   NWI  6 
 12 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver            32.27      31.61   NWI  6 
 13 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           31.97      31.99   NWI  6 
 14 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.80      32.03   NWI  7 
 15 Robinson, Antwon           8 AZ Burn                32.41      32.07   NWI  6 
 16 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite            33.85      32.16   NWI  4 
 17 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac           32.79      32.29   NWI  5 
 18 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           30.96      32.30   NWI  7 
 19 Lazcano, Jordan            8 Fast Track C                      32.33   NWI  2 
 20 Thomas, Amir               8 Do Right Edu                      32.35   NWI  1 
 21 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi           33.22      32.74   NWI  5 
 22 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            35.17      32.76   NWI  4 
 23 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           32.76      32.82   NWI  5 
 24 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac           36.08      33.02   NWI  4 
 25 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee                      33.26   NWI  2 
 26 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac           33.44      33.32   NWI  4 
 27 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           32.99      33.46   NWI  5 
 28 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra           33.28      34.13   NWI  5 
 29 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee                      34.24   NWI  1 
 30 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                      34.27   NWI  1 
 31 Huckaby, Daroni            9 AZ Burn                           34.31   NWI  2 
 32 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee           31.29      34.83   NWI  7 
 33 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra           32.96      34.97   NWI  5 
 34 Quijada, Ervey             8 Fast Track C                      35.60   NWI  1 
 35 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu                      35.62   NWI  1 
 36 Mendoza, Diego             9 Phoenix Flye           35.25      37.48   NWI  4 
 37 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu                      37.52   NWI  2 
 38 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           40.13      37.53   NWI  3 
 39 Lajom, John                9 Accelerate T                      37.82   NWI  1 
 40 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee           37.64      38.20   NWI  3 
 41 Ortega, Daniel            10 ArizonAthlet                      38.43   NWI  1 
 42 Hernandez, Adam            9 Arizona Flam           36.72      38.89   NWI  3 
 43 Taylor, Jordan             9 48-Unattache           40.55      39.48   NWI  3 
 44 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee                      40.50   NWI  2 
 45 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet           38.55      40.63   NWI  3 
 46 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu           44.07      40.83   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         1:05.41    1:05.31   7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi         1:08.54    1:07.74   7 
  3 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:09.78    1:10.49   7 
  4 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye         1:12.25    1:11.29   7 
  5 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee         1:16.50    1:12.65   6 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu         1:16.66    1:13.11   6 
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu         1:13.42    1:13.20   7 
  8 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac         1:12.10    1:14.26   7 
  9 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee         1:17.34    1:15.55   5 
 10 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         1:15.70    1:15.81   6 
 11 Robinson, Antwon           8 AZ Burn              1:14.17    1:16.07   7 
 12 Ward, Marcus              10 48-Unattache         1:20.00    1:16.52   5 
 13 Sherrif, Adam             10 Prime Elite          1:23.35    1:16.68   4 
 13 King, Synzere              9 AZ Burn                         1:16.68   1 
 15 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T         1:14.28    1:16.83   6 
 16 Whiten, Alijah             8 Arizona Trac         1:15.89    1:17.07   6 
 17 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         1:16.81    1:17.10   6 
 18 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L         1:17.18    1:18.30   5 
 19 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee         1:21.23    1:18.68   5 
 20 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride         1:19.83    1:18.80   5 
 21 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                    1:18.81   2 
 22 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee         1:16.52    1:19.13   6 
 23 Mayers Jr, Markel          9 Arizona Chee                    1:19.27   1 
 24 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache                    1:19.37   1 
 25 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac         1:23.08    1:21.03   4 
 26 Berryhill, Romeo           9 AZ Titans, L         1:20.62    1:21.88   5 
 27 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee         1:19.50    1:21.91   5 
 28 Bryant, Nathaniel          9 AZ Titans, L                    1:23.34   2 
 29 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee         1:29.18    1:24.18   3 
 30 Colbert, Aidan             8 48-Unattache                    1:24.30   2 
 31 Mendoza, Diego             9 Phoenix Flye         1:22.56    1:25.93   4 
 32 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu         1:28.12    1:26.39   4 
 33 Mayers, Marcellus          8 Arizona Chee                    1:27.33   1 
 34 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride         1:27.59    1:27.44   4 
 35 Ortega, Daniel            10 ArizonAthlet                    1:27.65   3 
 36 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         1:27.52    1:28.37   4 
 37 Simon, John                8 Go the Dista         1:50.00    1:28.97   3 
 38 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet         1:30.42    1:29.59   3 
 39 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:30.26   5 
 40 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac         1:27.95    1:32.67   4 
 41 Lajom, John                9 Accelerate T                    1:33.79   1 
 42 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu         1:22.21    1:39.98   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         2:51.27    2:37.52   2 
  2 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         2:39.73    2:41.83   2 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         2:57.00    2:42.63   2 
  4 Newkirk, Micah             9 Phoenix Flye         2:53.09    2:46.88   2 
  5 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         2:56.61    2:51.80   2 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu         2:52.69    2:53.60   2 
  7 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         2:55.20    2:55.71   2 
  8 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride         2:57.67    2:57.57   2 
  9 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         3:03.13    3:03.67   1 
 10 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         3:15.63    3:08.11   1 
 11 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         2:56.21    3:08.24   2 
 12 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         3:06.54    3:10.84   1 
 13 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride         3:30.54    3:11.76   1 
 14 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         3:07.17    3:15.35   1 
 15 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee                    3:27.71   1 
 16 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona T&F A                   3:33.56   1 
 17 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet         3:44.08    3:36.53   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         5:20.42    5:21.74  
  2 McAuley, Ean               9 NX Level Tra         5:24.54    5:52.39  
  3 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet                    5:59.97  
  4 Lopez, Sebastian           8 ArizonAthlet         5:56.78    6:13.97  
  5 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye         6:08.23    6:18.51  
  6 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra                    6:25.43  
  7 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex         6:05.96    6:28.16  
  8 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex         6:25.93    6:42.08  
  9 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         6:46.02    7:10.11  
 10 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet         7:31.41    7:38.72  
 11 Leonard, Caden             9 Arizona Chee                    8:01.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                       59.32  
     1) Ali, Asad 9                     2) Amina-Harris, Bellemy 9        
     3) Carter, Jacob 9                 4) Whiten, Alijah 8               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               59.40  
     1) Cade, Darius 10                 2) Anderson, Gavin 9              
     3) Quarles, Armani 8               4) Halsana, Tristan 9             
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:01.18  
     1) Webb, Gregory 8                 2) Jones, Carlos 8                
     3) Gory, Derrick 8                 4) Haley, Zachari 8               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:01.99  
     1) Thomas, Amir 8                  2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 9      
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on 8               4) Shorty, TreShawn 9             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:03.80  
     1) Nelson, Paul 10                 2) Gary, Elijahuan 9              
     3) Jones, Darion 9                 4) Harry, Zayvion 8               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:04.52  
     1) Knierim, David 9                2) Newton, Joseph 10              
     3) Seton, Taj 9                    4) LeJander, Anthony 9            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Legend Bound           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jewell, Jacob             10 Arizona Spee           4.60m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           4.34m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  3 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit           3.62m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  4 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Kennard III, Tre           8 Quicksilver            3.90m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye           3.38m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           3.02m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 11 Barker, Derek              9 Scottsdale M                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 12 Belcher, Kayvion           9 Quicksilver            3.41m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 13 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet           4.22m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu           2.72m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 15 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu           2.51m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 16 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride           2.98m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 17 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 18 Silvia, Asher              9 Huron Athlet           2.35m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 19 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu           1.87m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 20 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu           2.56m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 21 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride           2.11m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 22 Foley, Collin              8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 23 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 24 Woods, Kermarious          9 Arizona Spee           1.55m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra                      6.61m   21-08.25 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc           5.74m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  3 Taylor, Jordan             9 48-Unattache           5.64m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona T&F A          5.33m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  5 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu           4.13m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           3.04m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc          25.93m     27.01m      88-07 
  2 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam                     26.93m      88-04 
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu                     26.01m      85-04 
  4 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona T&F A                    15.95m      52-04 
  5 Simon, John                8 Go the Dista                     14.41m      47-03 
  6 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu                     13.98m      45-10 
  7 Colbert, Aidan             8 48-Unattache                     13.79m      45-03 
  8 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu                     12.18m      39-11 
  9 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                      8.79m      28-10 
 10 Crawford, Daniel           9 Phoenix Bobc                      7.86m      25-09 
 11 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      7.26m      23-10 
 12 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu                      6.83m      22-05 
 13 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet                      6.25m      20-06 
 14 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      4.68m      15-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           13.30      13.27   NWI  6 
  2 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           13.27      13.28   NWI  6 
  2 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                           13.28   NWI  1 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee                      13.34   NWI  4 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.59   NWI  6 
  6 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                13.47      13.61   NWI  6 
  7 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           14.18      13.77   NWI  6 
  8 Banhie, Jaxson            10 AZ Titans, L           14.50      13.86   NWI  5 
  8 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           14.16      13.86   NWI  6 
 10 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           14.32      13.89   NWI  5 
 11 Lazcano, Omar             11 Fast Track C                      13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           14.18      13.94   NWI  6 
 13 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache                      14.11   NWI  1 
 14 Killingsworth, Cordell    11 Arizona Elit           14.91      14.33   NWI  5 
 15 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           14.98      14.35   NWI  4 
 16 Glenn, Zuri               10 AZ Burn                14.80      14.38   NWI  5 
 17 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           13.29      14.63   NWI  6 
 18 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                           14.67   NWI  1 
 19 Walton, Drake Gatling     10 Arizona Chee           14.97      14.68   NWI  4 
 20 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache                      14.69   NWI  1 
 21 Lolli, Braden             10 Phoenix Flye           15.45      14.72   NWI  4 
 22 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           14.90      15.10   NWI  5 
 23 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           15.17      15.16   NWI  4 
 23 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet                      15.16   NWI  2 
 25 Coleman, Elijah           11 AZ Burn                15.14      15.26   NWI  4 
 26 Davis, Stefan             10 Accelerate T                      15.34   NWI  2 
 26 Clark, Jailen             11 AZ Titans, L           14.90      15.34   NWI  5 
 28 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu           14.79      15.36   NWI  5 
 29 Wingfield Jr, Nathan      11 Fast Track C                      15.49   NWI  2 
 30 Arvallo, Johnny           11 Fast Track C                      15.51   NWI  1 
 31 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride                      15.57   NWI  2 
 32 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           16.14      15.58   NWI  3 
 33 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye           16.21      15.72   NWI  3 
 34 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 48-Unattache                      15.92   NWI  1 
 35 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           16.15      16.12   NWI  3 
 36 Vaught, Bryce             10 Accelerate T                      16.16   NWI  2 
 37 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac           15.51      16.18   NWI  4 
 38 Bock, Griffen             12 Scottsdale M                      16.34   NWI  2 
 39 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye           16.09      16.60   NWI  3 
 40 Kincaid, King             10 AZ Titans, L           16.89      16.97   NWI  3 
 41 Brown, Maurice            10 Accelerate T           17.21      17.16   NWI  3 
 42 Parrish, Jeremiah         11 AZ Titans, L                      17.18   NWI  3 
 43 Rodriguez, Gabriel        10 Fast Track C                      17.60   NWI  1 
 44 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache           17.50      18.00   NWI  3 
 45 Sanchez, Anthony          11 AZ Titans, L                      23.36   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           28.33      28.14   NWI  7 
  2 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                28.83      28.59   NWI  6 
  3 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           29.96      28.74   NWI  6 
  4 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu           28.50      28.85   NWI  7 
  5 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           29.24      28.99   NWI  6 
  6 Monroe Jr, Aaron          11 Do Right Edu           28.50      29.19   NWI  7 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu           28.83      29.24   NWI  7 
  8 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac                      29.31   NWI  1 
  9 Lazcano, Omar             11 Fast Track C                      29.60   NWI  2 
 10 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi           30.02      29.74   NWI  6 
 11 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi           31.13      30.18   NWI  5 
 12 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           31.36      31.11   NWI  5 
 13 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac           31.23      31.14   NWI  5 
 14 Killingsworth, Cordell    11 Arizona Elit           30.50      31.63   NWI  6 
 15 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache        32:46.00      31.92   NWI  3 
 16 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu                      32.03   NWI  2 
 17 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu           31.00      32.08   NWI  6 
 18 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                           32.11   NWI  3 
 19 Arvallo, Johnny           11 Fast Track C                      32.63   NWI  1 
 20 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache           31.10      33.19   NWI  6 
 21 Wingfield Jr, Nathan      11 Fast Track C                      33.24   NWI  3 
 22 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           31.98      33.70   NWI  5 
 23 Coleman, Elijah           11 AZ Burn                32.75      33.94   NWI  5 
 24 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           33.56      34.41   NWI  4 
 25 Davis, Stefan             10 Accelerate T                      34.67   NWI  1 
 26 Bock, Griffen             12 Scottsdale M                      35.13   NWI  3 
 27 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra           34.95      36.12   NWI  4 
 28 King, Synzere              9 AZ Burn                           36.42   NWI  2 
 29 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           35.94      36.43   NWI  4 
 30 Vaught, Bryce             10 Accelerate T                      36.53   NWI  2 
 31 Downey, Noah              10 Arizona Flam                      37.19   NWI  2 
 32 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 48-Unattache                      37.35   NWI  3 
 33 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac           36.55      38.22   NWI  4 
 34 Brown, Maurice            10 Accelerate T           37.34      38.77   NWI  4 
 35 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L                      40.99   NWI  3 
 36 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                       51.89   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu         1:02.61    1:00.96   5 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:02.44    1:02.35   5 
  3 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                         1:04.76   5 
  4 Glenn, Zuri               10 AZ Burn              1:05.97    1:05.40   5 
  5 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac                    1:05.84   1 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:10.04    1:05.94   4 
  7 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elit         1:06.55    1:08.55   5 
  8 Banhie, Jaxson            10 AZ Titans, L         1:02.18    1:09.97   5 
  9 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi         1:09.93    1:10.01   4 
 10 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu         1:10.71    1:10.18   4 
 11 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         1:13.74    1:11.34   3 
 12 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam         1:10.69    1:11.60   4 
 13 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac         1:12.93    1:14.77   4 
 14 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:15.07   4 
 14 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn              1:09.38    1:15.07   5 
 16 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu         1:17.02    1:18.82   3 
 17 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         1:16.90    1:19.30   3 
 18 Coleman, Elijah           11 AZ Burn              1:11.32    1:20.18   4 
 19 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.50    1:22.52   2 
 20 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac         1:22.30    1:23.69   2 
 21 Davis, Stefan             10 Accelerate T                    1:24.74   1 
 22 Clark, Jailen             11 AZ Titans, L         1:15.00    1:26.81   3 
 23 Downey, Noah              10 Arizona Flam                    1:26.85   1 
 24 Vaught, Bryce             10 Accelerate T                    1:29.78   1 
 25 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L         1:27.86    1:30.07   2 
 26 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T         1:29.84    1:35.10   2 
 27 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 ArizonAthlet         1:40.83    1:44.02   2 
 28 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                     1:49.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Zuri               10 AZ Burn              2:34.25    2:29.97   2 
  2 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elit         2:34.41    2:32.84   2 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:34.50    2:37.90   2 
  4 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         2:34.20    2:42.33   2 
  5 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         2:43.22    2:43.63   2 
  6 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn              2:33.55    2:45.68   2 
  7 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         2:54.46    2:47.85   2 
  8 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         2:52.67    2:49.41   2 
  9 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet         2:56.23    2:50.60   2 
 10 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elit         2:58.06    2:51.70   2 
 11 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:54.25   2 
 12 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         3:04.15    2:56.45   1 
 13 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         3:04.60    3:13.69   1 
 14 Motter, Ben               11 Soles On Fir         3:10.44    3:16.92   1 
 15 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra         3:17.89    3:23.19   1 
 16 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         3:34.11    3:35.43   1 
 17 Osman, Mohamed            10 Prime Elite                     4:14.80   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden             10 Phoenix Flye         5:30.25    5:21.94  
  2 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista         5:25.00    5:31.10  
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu         5:45.27    5:36.35  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         5:41.18    5:37.43  
  5 Lebbon, Kenji             10 Go the Dista         5:37.00    5:44.24  
  6 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         5:58.90    5:45.61  
  7 Moses, Maddox             11 Phoenix Flye         5:43.36    5:46.92  
  8 Quillinan, Markus         11 Arizona Elit                    6:12.21  
  9 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye         5:50.25    6:18.76  
 10 Lopez, Alejandro          10 ArizonAthlet         6:17.08    6:44.44  
 11 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         6:19.84    7:07.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista        11:25.00   11:56.67  
  2 Lebbon, Kenji             10 Go the Dista        12:00.00   12:30.32  
  3 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc        13:22.61   12:51.28  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           15.34      13.66   NWI 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           13.50      13.72   NWI 
  3 Torres, Marcos            12 AZ Burn                           15.59   NWI 
  4 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam                      16.06   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet                      16.14   NWI 
  6 Stroughter II, Bryan      12 Arizona Risi                      16.26   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.00      53.80  
     1) Alexander, Xavier 11            2) Davis, John 11                 
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 10              4) Lerma, Ruben 11                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               57.30  
     1) Walton, Drake Gatling 10        2) Walton, Dillinger 12           
     3) Knapper, Otis 10                4) Cooper, Cameron 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:46.50  
     1) Alexander, Xavier 11            2) Davis, John 11                 
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 10              4) Monroe Jr, Aaron 11            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Hunter, Ben               10 Huron Athlet                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           5.00m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Monroe Jr, Aaron          11 Do Right Edu           4.21m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  4 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           3.97m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           4.19m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  6 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  7 Killingsworth, Cordell    11 Arizona Elit           3.77m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           4.09m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Walton, Drake Gatling     10 Arizona Chee                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 10 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Day, Landon               11 Phoenix Flye                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 12 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           3.49m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 13 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 14 Clark, Jailen             11 AZ Titans, L                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 15 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache           3.55m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 15 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 17 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride           2.94m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 18 Brown, Maurice            10 Accelerate T           3.29m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 19 Robinson, Ishaell         10 AZ Titans, L           3.00m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 20 Parrish, Jeremiah         11 AZ Titans, L                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 -- Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra           3.96m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache                      9.09m   29-10.00 
  2 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T           8.52m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu           8.39m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  4 Henry, Khaleb             11 Phoenix Flye           6.18m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  5 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc                      7.60m   24-11.25 
  6 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona T&F A          6.48m      7.14m   23-05.25 
  7 Kitcheyan, Jacob          11 AZ Burn                6.40m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  8 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona T&F A                     6.58m   21-07.25 
  9 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet           6.63m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 10 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 ArizonAthlet           5.12m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 11 Sanchez, Anthony          11 AZ Titans, L                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 12 Lopez, Alejandro          10 ArizonAthlet                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          25.79m     22.14m      72-08 
  2 Henry, Khaleb             11 Phoenix Flye          14.97m     16.96m      55-08 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          10 Phoenix Bobc                     24.92m      81-09 
  2 Ingersoll, Jason          11 Arizona T&F A                    21.45m      70-04 
  3 Blair, Jake               11 Phoenix Flye                     20.90m      68-07 
  4 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac                     19.78m      64-11 
  5 Parrish, Jeremiah         11 AZ Titans, L                     15.20m      49-10 
  6 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona T&F A                    14.90m      48-11 
  7 Day, Landon               11 Phoenix Flye                     13.62m      44-08 
  8 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T          14.49m     12.89m      42-03 
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          11 AZ Titans, L                     10.83m      35-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee        20:55.57   11:18.63  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo, John                13 Phoenix Bobc           11.93      11.69   NWI  6 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           12.23      12.26   NWI  6 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                           12.51   NWI  2 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           12.33      12.56   NWI  6 
  5 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           12.62      12.59   NWI  6 
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           12.66      12.60   NWI  6 
  7 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      12.62   NWI  2 
  8 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           12.88      12.63   NWI  5 
  9 Williams, Sean            13 Phoenix Bobc                      12.76   NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           13.67      13.14   NWI  4 
 11 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache           13.80      13.20   NWI  4 
 12 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M                      13.25   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C                      13.32   NWI  2 
 14 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           13.37      13.41   NWI  5 
 15 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           13.53      13.52   NWI  5 
 16 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.55   NWI  4 
 17 Chiah, Sunday             13 Prime Elite            14.03      13.56   NWI  4 
 18 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           13.52      13.57   NWI  5 
 19 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee           12.60      13.59   NWI  6 
 19 Corbin, Desean            13 Do Right Edu                      13.59   NWI  1 
 21 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet                      13.61   NWI  1 
 22 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn                13.42      13.64   NWI  5 
 23 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           13.86      13.67   NWI  4 
 24 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu           13.70      13.88   NWI  4 
 25 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet           14.66      14.01   NWI  3 
 26 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T           14.57      14.09   NWI  3 
 27 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           13.38      14.10   NWI  5 
 28 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           14.52      14.21   NWI  3 
 29 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L           14.55      14.26   NWI  3 
 30 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           14.49      14.27   NWI  4 
 31 Hightowrer, Qulier        12 Do Right Edu                      14.33   NWI  1 
 32 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu           14.00      14.40   NWI  4 
 33 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite            15.34      15.04   NWI  3 
 34 Gashler, Brock            13 NX Level Tra                      15.33   NWI  2 
 35 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                      15.34   NWI  1 
 36 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           16.97      15.87   NWI  2 
 37 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           15.74      16.65   NWI  3 
 38 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra                      18.03   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruvo, John                13 Phoenix Bobc           24.53      24.08   NWI  6 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           24.75      24.60   NWI  6 
  3 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac           25.37      24.99   NWI  6 
  4 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           25.27      25.56   NWI  6 
  5 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           25.66      25.65   NWI  6 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           25.66      25.90   NWI  6 
  7 Romano, Andrew            13 Scottsdale M                      26.26   NWI  1 
  8 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      26.31   NWI  1 
  9 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           26.07      26.49   NWI  5 
 10 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache           26.81      26.78   NWI  5 
 11 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           27.80      27.38   NWI  5 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           27.78      27.40   NWI  5 
 13 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           27.49      27.46   NWI  5 
 14 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M                      27.62   NWI  2 
 15 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra                      27.63   NWI  2 
 16 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           28.47      27.95   NWI  4 
 17 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee           26.00      28.25   NWI  6 
 18 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac           28.79      28.27   NWI  4 
 18 Mitchell, Christopher     13 Fast Track C                      28.27   NWI  1 
 20 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T           27.86      28.29   NWI  5 
 20 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache           28.81      28.29   NWI  4 
 22 Corbin, Desean            13 Do Right Edu                      28.33   NWI  1 
 23 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu           29.19      28.48   NWI  3 
 24 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           28.65      28.61   NWI  4 
 25 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M                      28.71   NWI  1 
 26 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.74   NWI  4 
 27 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn                29.95      28.99   NWI  3 
 28 Chiah, Sunday             13 Prime Elite            30.10      29.34   NWI  3 
 29 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu           28.66      29.89   NWI  4 
 30 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           30.30      30.22   NWI  3 
 31 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           28.99      30.56   NWI  4 
 32 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac           31.20      30.57   NWI  2 
 33 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu           29.66      30.62   NWI  3 
 34 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L           30.44      30.69   NWI  3 
 35 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu           30.42      30.87   NWI  3 
 36 Hightowrer, Qulier        12 Do Right Edu                      31.63   NWI  2 
 37 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite            33.18      31.77   NWI  2 
 38 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T           30.38      32.28   NWI  3 
 39 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride                      33.55   NWI  1 
 40 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                      33.69   NWI  2 
 41 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           32.58      35.29   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           53.35      53.87   5 
  2 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           55.87      55.69   5 
  3 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac           57.54      56.30   5 
  4 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac           57.09      56.51   5 
  5 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           57.10      57.81   5 
  6 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         1:02.00    1:00.14   4 
  7 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee         1:02.62    1:00.85   4 
  8 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam         1:01.96    1:01.11   4 
  9 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           59.81    1:01.98   5 
 10 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       13 Do Right Edu         1:01.68    1:02.55   4 
 11 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache                    1:02.77   1 
 12 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye         1:04.21    1:02.94   3 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee         1:03.21    1:03.71   3 
 14 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac         1:05.88    1:04.04   3 
 15 Dickerson, Jack           13 Scottsdale M                    1:04.05   1 
 16 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet                    1:04.15   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:04.18   4 
 18 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu         1:03.84    1:04.42   3 
 19 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache           59.00    1:04.59   5 
 20 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:04.70   3 
 21 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         1:05.50    1:04.74   3 
 22 Sylve, Michael            12 AZ Burn              1:10.06    1:05.06   2 
 23 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T         1:02.95    1:05.70   4 
 24 Corbin, Desean            13 Do Right Edu                    1:06.33   1 
 25 Ward, Darius              14 48-Unattache         1:06.00    1:06.65   3 
 26 Martinez, Isaac           13 AZ Titans, L         1:08.67    1:08.37   2 
 27 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet         1:07.96    1:09.11   2 
 28 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite          1:14.04    1:10.24   2 
 29 Chiah, Sunday             13 Prime Elite          1:06.65    1:10.50   3 
 30 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:12.21   4 
 31 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:13.98   2 
 32 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac         1:11.50    1:14.00   2 
 33 Hightowrer, Qulier        12 Do Right Edu                    1:14.01   1 
 34 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu         1:16.24    1:15.74   2 
 35 Chavez, Alessandro        12 ArizonAthlet                    1:25.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac         2:29.94    2:16.15   2 
  2 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         2:27.82    2:20.41   2 
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra         2:26.62    2:21.87   2 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache         2:22.00    2:24.93   2 
  5 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       13 Do Right Edu         2:31.65    2:27.18   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         2:31.24    2:27.24   2 
  7 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         2:33.06    2:27.27   2 
  8 Chiah, Sunday             13 Prime Elite          2:36.45    2:33.06   1 
  9 Melendez, Jacob           13 NX Level Tra         2:33.31    2:37.13   2 
 10 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra         2:40.56    2:38.22   1 
 11 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu                    2:41.08   1 
 12 Marchese, Aiden           12 Soles On Fir         2:50.20    2:43.49   1 
 13 Varadin, Andrew           12 Accelerate T         2:39.92    2:47.84   1 
 14 Sangarie, Mohamed         12 Prime Elite          2:51.99    2:47.85   1 
 15 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T         2:41.38    2:51.00   1 
 16 Gashler, Brock            13 NX Level Tra                    2:51.69   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra         5:08.77    5:07.0h  
  2 Stillwagon, Kaden         12 Go the Dista         5:04.00    5:10.0h  
  3 Melendez, Jacob           13 NX Level Tra         5:32.86    5:38.0h  
  4 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T         5:17.66    5:42.0h  
  5 Varadin, Andrew           12 Accelerate T         5:35.27    5:50.0h  
  6 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet         5:55.02    6:01.0h  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stillwagon, Kaden         12 Go the Dista        10:14.00   10:52.66  
  2 McHatton, Ian             12 Soles On Fir                   11:37.09  
  3 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T        12:01.53   12:13.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                      16.09   NWI 
  2 Williams, Shawn           13 Phoenix Bobc                      18.15   NWI 
  3 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee                      18.96   NWI 
  4 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet                      21.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                      30.49   NWI 
  2 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee                      33.43   NWI 
  3 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet                      37.36   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huron Athletics  'A'                                           57.22  
     1) Carr, Alexander 12              2) Nelson, Cameron 13             
     3) Webb, Leyton 12                 4) Thompson, Jordan 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          4:36.99  
     1) Boykins, Kai 12                 2) Melendez, Jacob 13             
     3) Gashler, Brock 13               4) Rafferty, Tyler 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Williams, Sean            13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Baylis, Aryonne           13 48-Unattache           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac                      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  2 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac                      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level Tra           4.73m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary      12 AZ Burn                           5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye           4.90m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  7 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           5.32m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet           3.74m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9 Sanchez, Degio            12 Scottsdale M                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           4.12m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 11 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 12 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet           4.05m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 13 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           3.67m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 14 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           4.35m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 15 Taylor, Zachary           13 Arizona Trac                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 16 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 17 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye           9.97m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T          10.41m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  2 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc                     11.87m   38-11.50 
  3 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu           9.74m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           8.54m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  5 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           8.68m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  6 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride           8.11m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  7 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           7.55m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  8 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           6.60m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  9 Kitcheyan, John           12 AZ Burn                6.87m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 10 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra           6.29m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 11 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye           5.90m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 12 Chavez, Alessandro        12 ArizonAthlet           5.04m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T                     28.85m      94-08 
  2 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee          26.36m     25.55m      83-10 
  3 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride                     19.53m      64-01 
  4 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride          18.63m     19.21m      63-00 
  5 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra          16.41m     16.24m      53-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          12 Phoenix Flye                     33.77m     110-09 
  2 Ballentine, Tarrick       13 Arizona Flam          25.00m     27.49m      90-02 
  3 Arana, Sebastian          12 Phoenix Flye                     16.09m      52-09 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          12 Huron Athlet                     13.91m      45-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Antonio            14 Fast Track C                      11.91   NWI  1 
  2 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra                      12.47   NWI  1 
  3 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra           12.34      12.68   NWI  2 
  4 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           13.06      12.79   NWI  2 
  5 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           13.98      13.39   NWI  2 
  6 Shaw, Daniel              15 48-Unattache                      13.58   NWI  1 
  7 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra           13.89      13.59   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra           24.13      24.17   NWI  2 
  2 Colbert, Ryan             15 48-Unattache           24.90      24.39   NWI  2 
  3 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra           25.56      25.61   NWI  2 
  4 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra           25.93      25.65   NWI  2 
  5 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache           26.70      27.35   NWI  2 
  6 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac           27.68      28.00   NWI  2 
  7 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra           28.37      28.43   NWI  1 
  8 Bell, Jason               15 Arizona Trac           32.97      33.75   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra           51.99      51.69   2 
  2 Colbert, Ryan             15 48-Unattache           55.00      55.17   2 
  3 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T           56.93      59.34   2 
  4 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee         1:03.43    1:00.18   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam         1:00.63    1:00.24   2 
  6 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra         1:01.19    1:01.60   2 
  7 Pierce, John              15 48-Unattache         1:01.91    1:03.83   2 
  8 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra         1:05.06    1:03.94   1 
  9 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         1:03.59    1:04.64   1 
 10 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity         1:06.81    1:07.33   1 
 11 Bell, Jason               15 Arizona Trac         1:15.70    1:16.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra         2:29.42    2:19.01  
  2 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T         2:24.10    2:26.58  
  3 Cruz, Jay                 14 Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:29.25  
  4 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac         2:38.09    2:31.76  
  5 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity         2:30.60    2:32.13  
  6 May, Tyler                14 Run Infinity         2:38.24    2:34.17  
  7 Alexander, Andrew         14 Run Infinity         2:47.27    2:43.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra         4:32.30    4:38.0h  
  2 Cruz, Jay                 14 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:21.0h  
  3 May, Tyler                14 Run Infinity                    5:40.0h  
  4 Alexander, Andrew         14 Run Infinity         5:51.06    5:57.0h  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee                      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           7.06m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam                     22.20m      72-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dylan          16 48-Unattache           11.66      11.26   NWI 
  2 Farmer, Malachi           16 48-Unattache           11.24      11.73   NWI 
  3 Adkison, Parker           16 48-Unattache           11.71      11.91   NWI 
  4 Gray, Jabril              18 48-Unattache           12.24      11.94   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jabril              18 48-Unattache           24.09      24.51   NWI 
  2 Adkison, Parker           16 48-Unattache           23.60      25.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adkison, Parker           16 48-Unattache           53.00      54.63  
  2 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista           54.00      55.41  
  3 Farmer, Malachi           16 48-Unattache           54.29      57.73  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lebbon, Micah             17 Go the Dista         2:18.00    2:17.22