Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2017 07:56 PM
                        2017 Regulation Meet - 3/4/2017                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                 Millennium HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           16.34      15.41   NWI 10 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac                      15.75   NWI  3 
  3 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           16.32      16.12   NWI 10 
  4 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           16.32      16.21   NWI 10 
  5 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           16.32      16.38   NWI 10 
  6 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           18.02      16.66   NWI  9 
  7 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra                      16.68   NWI  1 
  8 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn                17.16      16.71   NWI 10 
  9 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac                      16.80   NWI  3 
 10 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           17.18      16.84   NWI 10 
 11 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           18.18      16.89   NWI  9 
 12 Hampton, Serenity            AZ Titans, L           17.91      16.92   NWI 10 
 13 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L                      17.08   NWI  1 
 14 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           18.02      17.10   NWI  9 
 15 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           18.02      17.12   NWI  9 
 16 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi           18.31      17.17   NWI  9 
 17 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           18.43      17.18   NWI  9 
 18 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           18.02      17.21   NWI  9 
 19 Gelder, Grace                Huron Athlet           19.15      17.34   NWI  8 
 20 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                       17.51   NWI  3 
 21 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           19.99      17.56   NWI  7 
 22 Ellis, Peyton                Spartan Spee           18.79      17.68   NWI  8 
 23 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           18.37      17.71   NWI  9 
 24 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit           19.09      17.77   NWI  8 
 24 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra                      17.77   NWI  4 
 26 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee                      17.95   NWI  1 
 27 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           19.11      17.99   NWI  8 
 27 McIver, Hope                 Phoenix Bobc                      17.99   NWI  2 
 29 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           17.63      18.22   NWI 10 
 30 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L           19.53      18.23   NWI  8 
 31 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra                      18.30   NWI  3 
 32 Jones, Miyonna               AZ Titans, L                      18.39   NWI  4 
 33 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           20.31      18.41   NWI  7 
 34 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           20.03      18.44   NWI  7 
 35 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           18.10      18.45   NWI  9 
 36 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           19.11      18.49   NWI  8 
 37 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                21.96      18.86   NWI  6 
 38 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           21.45      18.88   NWI  6 
 39 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver                       18.99   NWI  4 
 40 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           20.15      19.05   NWI  7 
 41 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee           19.11      19.09   NWI  8 
 42 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee           19.11      19.14   NWI  8 
 43 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           20.03      19.42   NWI  7 
 44 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T                      19.50   NWI  1 
 45 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           19.99      19.60   NWI  7 
 46 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           19.52      19.79   NWI  8 
 47 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra                      19.88   NWI  2 
 48 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           20.44      20.06   NWI  6 
 49 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi           21.62      20.11   NWI  6 
 50 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                           20.15   NWI  4 
 51 Grayson, Arliyah             AZ Titans, L                      20.23   NWI  3 
 52 Trotter, Jaze                Accelerate T                      20.32   NWI  2 
 53 McDonald, Samariah           Arizona Spee                      20.52   NWI  4 
 54 Amsbaugh, Ellie              Phoenix Flye           20.89      20.91   NWI  6 
 55 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           23.67      20.97   NWI  5 
 56 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite                       20.98   NWI  1 
 57 Newsom, Crystiana            Do Right Edu           23.38      21.13   NWI  5 
 58 Hunter, Brynna               Huron Athlet                      21.20   NWI  2 
 59 Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu                      21.23   NWI  4 
 59 McWilliams, Harmoney         Do Right Edu           22.67      21.23   NWI  5 
 61 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee           22.57      21.24   NWI  6 
 62 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac           25.60      21.83   NWI  4 
 63 McQuinn, Shannon             Arizona Elit                      22.19   NWI  3 
 64 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers                       22.26   NWI  2 
 65 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           21.49      22.40   NWI  6 
 66 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           22.72      22.90   NWI  5 
 67 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           25.20      23.17   NWI  5 
 68 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi           23.16      23.25   NWI  5 
 69 Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L                      23.40   NWI  2 
 70 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers                       23.70   NWI  3 
 71 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           23.22      24.01   NWI  5 
 72 Brock, Ahlani                NX Level Tra                      26.93   NWI  3 
 73 Washington, Joslynn          Arizona Spee           25.57      28.35   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache           32.33      32.69   NWI  9 
  2 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           35.95      34.95   NWI  9 
  3 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee           35.03      35.26   NWI  9 
  4 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee           36.03      35.32   NWI  9 
  5 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L           36.06      35.42   NWI  9 
  6 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           36.61      35.72   NWI  9 
  7 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           37.67      35.78   NWI  8 
  8 Hampton, Serenity            AZ Titans, L                      35.91   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac           37.63      35.98   NWI  8 
 10 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi           37.70      36.36   NWI  8 
 11 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee           37.54      36.41   NWI  8 
 12 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi           39.27      36.42   NWI  7 
 13 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu           38.86      36.44   NWI  8 
 14 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee           37.31      36.89   NWI  9 
 15 Gelder, Grace                Huron Athlet           37.99      37.05   NWI  8 
 16 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee                      37.59   NWI  3 
 17 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           37.85      37.74   NWI  8 
 18 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee           37.25      38.06   NWI  9 
 19 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           39.06      38.12   NWI  7 
 20 Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra                      38.40   NWI  1 
 21 Ellis, Peyton                Spartan Spee           41.04      38.42   NWI  7 
 22 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                       38.51   NWI  6 
 23 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee           38.44      38.59   NWI  8 
 24 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra           40.43      39.02   NWI  7 
 25 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu           39.64      39.13   NWI  7 
 26 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee                      39.28   NWI  3 
 27 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           43.32      39.60   NWI  6 
 27 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu           39.62      39.60   NWI  7 
 29 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T           42.03      39.88   NWI  6 
 30 Jones, Miyonna               AZ Titans, L                      39.92   NWI  2 
 31 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver                       40.60   NWI  2 
 32 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           45.20      40.70   NWI  5 
 33 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           42.10      41.18   NWI  6 
 34 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu           44.68      41.99   NWI  5 
 35 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           43.15      42.27   NWI  6 
 36 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi           46.77      44.92   NWI  5 
 37 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                           45.29   NWI  1 
 38 Amsbaugh, Ellie              Phoenix Flye           45.63      45.51   NWI  5 
 39 McDonald, Samariah           Arizona Spee                      45.68   NWI  3 
 40 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee           45.57      45.88   NWI  5 
 41 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers                       46.55   NWI  2 
 42 Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           46.81      46.71   NWI  5 
 43 Hunter, Brynna               Huron Athlet           49.55      47.15   NWI  4 
 44 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite                       47.62   NWI  2 
 45 McWilliams, Harmoney         Do Right Edu           50.34      47.71   NWI  4 
 46 Grayson, Arliyah             AZ Titans, L                      48.05   NWI  3 
 47 Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu                      48.40   NWI  1 
 48 Ontiveros, Maya              Elite Stride           57.64      48.93   NWI  3 
 49 McQuinn, Shannon             Arizona Elit                      49.39   NWI  1 
 50 Cooper, Laylah               Arizona Trac                      50.89   NWI  2 
 51 Newsom, Crystiana            Do Right Edu           49.12      51.46   NWI  4 
 52 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                47.69      52.48   NWI  4 
 53 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra           51.14      52.65   NWI  4 
 54 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers                       52.72   NWI  3 
 55 Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L                      52.85   NWI  1 
 56 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi           49.69      57.35   NWI  4 
 57 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee           55.77      57.74   NWI  3 
 58 Brock, Ahlani                NX Level Tra           54.89      58.14   NWI  4 
 59 Washington, Joslynn          Arizona Spee                    1:01.69   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn             48-Unattache         1:17.57    1:14.72   7 
  2 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              1:22.43    1:16.84   7 
  3 Word, Taliyah                Arizona Chee         1:21.41    1:18.89   7 
  4 Barclay, Brianca             Arizona Risi         1:27.34    1:21.04   7 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee         1:24.73    1:22.24   7 
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah            Arizona Chee         1:27.19    1:22.92   7 
  7 Barrett, Claire              Arizona Chee         1:32.71    1:23.23   5 
  8 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac         1:28.28    1:24.04   6 
  9 Davis, Ava                   Arizona Trac         1:22.11    1:24.25   7 
 10 Sims, Justic                 Arizona Chee         1:26.74    1:26.00   7 
 11 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee         1:31.99    1:26.45   6 
 12 Burnett, Amayla              Arizona Chee         1:29.32    1:27.11   6 
 13 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee         1:29.79    1:27.33   6 
 14 Wynne, Adalynn               Arizona Chee         1:32.14    1:27.69   6 
 15 Gelder, Grace                Huron Athlet         1:31.44    1:27.81   6 
 16 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu         1:31.93    1:28.25   6 
 17 Anderson, Amaya              Arizona Risi         1:33.07    1:29.71   5 
 18 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit         1:42.16    1:30.39   4 
 19 Sherrif, Mahawa            6 Prime Elite                     1:30.42   2 
 20 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu         1:36.67    1:30.98   5 
 21 Brown, Aniah                 Arizona Spee                    1:31.55   2 
 22 Hampton, Ericka              Do Right Edu         1:41.06    1:32.30   4 
 23 Quarles, Arionna             Arizona Chee                    1:32.79   2 
 24 Bowman, Brooklyn             Phoenix Flye         1:39.25    1:34.89   4 
 25 Benjamin, Zahajanae          Do Right Edu         1:32.23    1:35.68   6 
 26 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         1:35.99    1:37.29   5 
 27 Henderson, Anniah            AZ Titans, L         1:40.20    1:37.42   4 
 28 Ellis, Peyton                Spartan Spee         1:34.13    1:38.73   5 
 29 Ware, Rylee                  Arizona Chee         1:41.45    1:38.83   4 
 30 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee         1:39.08    1:39.27   5 
 31 McIver, Hope                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:39.32   1 
 32 Brown, Rylie                 Accelerate T         2:15.31    1:41.25   3 
 33 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee         1:40.74    1:42.27   4 
 34 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L         1:33.24    1:43.34   5 
 35 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T                    1:45.70   2 
 36 Sangarie, Memuna             Prime Elite                     1:45.83   1 
 37 Bell, Kassie                 Arizona Chee         1:46.63    1:47.53   3 
 38 McDonald, Samariah           Arizona Spee                    1:48.06   2 
 39 Dickinson, Lily              Arizona Risi         1:43.45    1:49.37   4 
 40 Gray, Hadley                 NX Level Tra         2:22.24    1:55.28   3 
 41 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              1:54.57    1:56.32   3 
 42 Quinn, Jocelin               Arizona Risi         1:57.77    2:05.43   3 
 43 Stamps, Keatyn               AZ Burn                         2:07.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay               AZ Burn              2:59.09    2:56.75  
  2 Wynne, Adalynn               Arizona Chee         3:29.12    3:15.72  
  3 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         3:37.51    3:22.07  
  4 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee         3:47.73    3:38.57  
  5 Hurtado, Ariana              Accelerate T                    3:48.93  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Tessa              Distance Uni         7:33.92    7:28.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:07.90  
     1) Henderson, Anniah               2) Pierre, Krystian               
     3) Hampton, Serenity               4) Haley, Leticia                 
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                          1:19.81  
     1) Rhodes, Emerson                 2) Bowman, Brooklyn               
     3) Amsbaugh, Ellie                 4) Allison, Isabella              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           2.31m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  2 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  3 Chafey, Vanessa              Quicksilver                       2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Sanders, Sydney              NX Level Tra           2.13m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  5 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  6 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           2.07m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  7 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L           1.67m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  8 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Edu           1.93m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  9 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            2.56m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 10 Lett, Mikaela                Arizona Chee                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 11 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele      Do Right Edu                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 12 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit                      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 13 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           1.65m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 14 Hunter, Brynna               Huron Athlet           2.00m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 15 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 16 Newsom, Crystiana            Do Right Edu           1.19m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 -- Conway, Kallie               Do Right Edu           1.20m         ND   NWI           
 -- Begay-morris, Nayzhun        NX Level Tra                         ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Lyla               Do Right Edu           2.53m         ND   NWI           
 -- Frazier, Surriyah            Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Brock, Ahlani                NX Level Tra                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            4.56m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           4.57m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  3 Gaines, Anai                 Do Right Edu           3.47m      3.14m   10-03.75 
  4 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            9.00m     10.99m      36-01 
  2 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee                      8.06m      26-05 
  3 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      6.64m      21-09 
  4 Swearingen, Shiloh           Arizona Chee                      4.86m      15-11 
  5 Taton, Shyanne               Vail Vipers                       4.28m      14-00 
  6 Grayson, Arliyah             AZ Titans, L                      3.62m      11-10 
  7 Jones, Audriyonna            AZ Titans, L                      3.60m      11-10 
  8 Taton, Adeline               Vail Vipers                       3.38m      11-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.29      13.93   NWI  8 
  2 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           14.51      14.10   NWI  8 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           14.32      14.23   NWI  8 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra                      14.89   NWI  3 
  5 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu           14.70      15.03   NWI  8 
  6 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           15.22      15.20   NWI  8 
  7 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L           15.59      15.47   NWI  8 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           15.22      15.49   NWI  8 
  9 Myers, Lea                   Spartan Spee           16.44      15.50   NWI  7 
 10 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee           15.22      15.51   NWI  8 
 11 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           16.42      15.67   NWI  7 
 12 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu           15.90      15.72   NWI  7 
 13 Crayton, Amari               NX Level Tra                      15.83   NWI  1 
 13 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu           16.00      15.83   NWI  7 
 15 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee           15.22      15.95   NWI  8 
 16 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra                      16.01   NWI  3 
 17 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.48      16.06   NWI  6 
 18 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           16.45      16.11   NWI  6 
 19 Willingham, Isis             AZ Burn                17.45      16.21   NWI  5 
 20 Cabauatan, Brianna           Arizona Trac           16.71      16.30   NWI  6 
 21 Britzius, Addisyn            Spartan Spee           17.49      16.31   NWI  5 
 22 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           17.02      16.35   NWI  6 
 23 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           16.20      16.36   NWI  7 
 24 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                           16.51   NWI  3 
 25 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee           18.24      16.53   NWI  5 
 25 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu           16.00      16.53   NWI  7 
 27 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           16.30      16.58   NWI  7 
 28 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           16.52      16.59   NWI  6 
 29 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            16.53      16.60   NWI  6 
 30 McIver, Sedona               Phoenix Bobc                      16.70   NWI  4 
 31 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu                      16.77   NWI  2 
 32 Amsbaugh, Sienna             Phoenix Flye           17.50      16.79   NWI  5 
 33 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           16.45      16.84   NWI  6 
 34 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu           16.00      16.92   NWI  7 
 35 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           17.18      16.99   NWI  5 
 36 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                           17.01   NWI  4 
 36 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu                      17.01   NWI  1 
 38 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi           17.07      17.03   NWI  5 
 39 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu           18.41      17.07   NWI  5 
 40 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           17.38      17.07   NWI  5 
 41 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee           16.45      17.10   NWI  6 
 42 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu           16.00      17.14   NWI  7 
 43 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      17.21   NWI  1 
 44 Washington, Shay             Prime Elite                       17.35   NWI  2 
 45 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           18.12      17.40   NWI  5 
 46 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           16.45      17.64   NWI  6 
 47 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam                      17.68   NWI  1 
 48 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet                      17.82   NWI  2 
 49 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu                      17.96   NWI  2 
 50 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra                      17.97   NWI  2 
 51 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           19.37      18.01   NWI  4 
 52 Edmonds, Nyjah             8 Arizona Chee                      18.29   NWI  1 
 53 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc                      18.30   NWI  3 
 54 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           18.58      18.47   NWI  4 
 55 Rodriguez, Ruby              Coldwater Ex                      18.99   NWI  4 
 56 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee                      19.03   NWI  1 
 57 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver                       19.15   NWI  1 
 58 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac                      19.57   NWI  4 
 59 Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee           19.20      19.60   NWI  4 
 60 McMahon, Ilah                Arizona Chee                      19.97   NWI  2 
 61 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers                       20.24   NWI  1 
 62 Tenner, Kamaiya              Coldwater Ex                      21.95   NWI  3 
 63 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu                      21.97   NWI  2 
 64 Olsen, Catalena              Accelerate T                      22.98   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           28.90      29.13   NWI  7 
  2 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T           30.37      30.44   NWI  7 
  3 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           29.73      30.98   NWI  7 
  4 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee           33.63      32.53   NWI  7 
  5 Myers, Lea                   Spartan Spee           33.38      32.83   NWI  7 
  6 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee           33.50      33.09   NWI  7 
  7 Crayton, Amari               NX Level Tra           36.11      33.13   NWI  6 
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L           32.28      33.66   NWI  7 
  9 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           34.23      33.75   NWI  6 
 10 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu           36.97      33.84   NWI  5 
 11 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac                      33.85   NWI  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride                      34.17   NWI  2 
 13 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi           36.34      34.75   NWI  5 
 14 Haven, Keena                 Arizona Risi           35.86      34.79   NWI  6 
 15 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                           35.28   NWI  1 
 16 Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu                      35.35   NWI  1 
 17 Britzius, Addisyn            Spartan Spee           36.44      35.37   NWI  5 
 18 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu           39.25      35.51   NWI  3 
 19 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           34.80      35.60   NWI  6 
 20 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            35.43      35.73   NWI  6 
 21 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac           36.61      35.78   NWI  5 
 22 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           37.05      35.80   NWI  4 
 22 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache           35.52      35.80   NWI  6 
 24 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           34.31      35.91   NWI  6 
 25 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu           36.98      36.35   NWI  5 
 26 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu           37.97      36.58   NWI  4 
 27 Moreland, Jordyn             Arizona Chee                      36.72   NWI  2 
 28 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee           36.19      37.07   NWI  5 
 29 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee           36.12      37.15   NWI  5 
 30 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi           36.36      37.33   NWI  5 
 31 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           39.35      37.47   NWI  3 
 32 Washington, Shay             Prime Elite                       37.88   NWI  1 
 33 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu           43.22      37.91   NWI  3 
 34 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           39.75      38.04   NWI  3 
 35 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu           38.17      38.08   NWI  4 
 36 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee           38.24      38.92   NWI  4 
 37 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           39.17      39.21   NWI  4 
 38 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                           39.26   NWI  1 
 39 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           38.90      39.33   NWI  4 
 40 Reaves, Belicia              Huron Athlet                      40.29   NWI  1 
 41 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee           44.33      41.12   NWI  2 
 42 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra           40.60      41.96   NWI  3 
 43 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee                      42.11   NWI  2 
 44 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           42.18      42.34   NWI  3 
 45 McMahon, Ilah                Arizona Chee                      42.85   NWI  2 
 46 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac           42.60      42.86   NWI  3 
 47 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee           46.11      42.97   NWI  2 
 48 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver                       43.49   NWI  1 
 49 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee           38.45      45.22   NWI  4 
 50 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers                       47.34   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu                    1:08.65   1 
  2 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T         1:13.22    1:09.86   8 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         1:13.16    1:11.19   8 
  4 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee         1:10.67    1:11.24   8 
  5 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         1:14.36    1:13.09   8 
  6 Myers, Lea                   Spartan Spee         1:17.72    1:14.75   7 
  7 DeVorce, Kassie              Arizona Chee         1:16.28    1:14.88   8 
  8 Maxwell, DenasiaM            AZ Titans, L         1:14.90    1:16.90   8 
  9 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:17.00   8 
 10 Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee         1:18.50    1:17.33   7 
 11 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:17.86    1:18.08   7 
 12 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         1:20.34    1:18.34   7 
 13 Gulley, Jayden               Do Right Edu         1:27.75    1:18.77   5 
 14 Fisher, Kumiah               Arizona Chee         1:24.12    1:19.60   6 
 15 McCullom, Aaliyah            48-Unattache         1:22.60    1:20.38   6 
 16 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee         1:19.71    1:20.78   7 
 17 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride                    1:20.98   2 
 18 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc         1:19.99    1:21.45   7 
 19 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee         1:23.48    1:21.64   6 
 20 Martin, Eva                  Do Right Edu         1:24.99    1:21.83   5 
 21 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                         1:21.87   2 
 22 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac         1:19.12    1:22.05   7 
 23 Bell, Janai                  Arizona Chee         1:23.28    1:22.51   6 
 24 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         1:20.87    1:23.47   7 
 25 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L         1:24.73    1:23.71   6 
 26 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         1:26.12    1:24.98   5 
 27 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:24.49    1:25.65   6 
 28 Moore, Heaven                Do Right Edu         1:23.82    1:25.82   6 
 29 Blume, Jaleah                Do Right Edu         1:34.07    1:25.96   4 
 30 Hall, Stella                 Huron Athlet         1:30.93    1:27.67   4 
 31 Britzius, Addisyn            Spartan Spee         1:26.50    1:28.01   5 
 32 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:25.44    1:28.26   5 
 33 Millage, Leah                Arizona Trac         1:27.67    1:28.34   5 
 34 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu         1:28.43    1:28.44   5 
 35 Anderson, Anaya              Arizona Risi         1:29.01    1:31.32   5 
 36 Perez, Valentina             Glendale Fla         1:35.99    1:32.24   4 
 37 Edmonds, Nyjah             8 Arizona Chee                    1:32.56   1 
 38 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee         1:37.07    1:32.82   4 
 39 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee         1:34.74    1:34.51   4 
 40 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee         1:45.74    1:34.65   3 
 41 Austin, Mya                  Arizona Trac         1:37.86    1:36.98   4 
 42 Ware, Jaiden                 Arizona Chee         1:40.97    1:39.39   3 
 43 Plump, Leila                 Arizona Chee         1:49.81    1:40.92   3 
 44 McMahon, Ilah                Arizona Chee                    1:44.46   2 
 45 Hardy, Amariah               Arizona Chee         1:41.13    1:45.87   3 
 46 Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee         1:40.93    1:46.28   3 
 47 Hollie, Aqua                 NX Level Tra         1:35.52    1:51.15   4 
 48 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee         1:43.09    1:52.35   3 
 49 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    1:56.39   3 
 50 Olsen, Catalena              Accelerate T         1:59.76    2:03.83   2 
 51 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee         1:54.03    2:09.49   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra         2:47.20    2:44.90   2 
  2 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:50.71   2 
  3 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         2:57.66    2:51.77   2 
  4 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         2:58.86    2:58.16   2 
  5 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee         3:18.08    3:01.22   2 
  6 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi                    3:03.71   1 
  7 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T                    3:04.47   1 
  8 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu         3:14.50    3:10.65   2 
  9 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee         3:32.47    3:13.96   2 
 10 Perez, Valentina             Glendale Fla                    3:35.14   1 
 11 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee         3:51.09    3:53.38   2 
 12 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee         3:53.21    3:58.69   1 
 13 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee                    4:27.41   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         5:43.61    5:25.76  
  2 Callison, Chloe              NX Level Tra                    5:50.63  
  3 Daily, Madeline              Distance Uni         6:17.89    5:54.97  
  4 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu         5:57.16    5:58.59  
  5 Kemp, Mia                    NX Level Tra         6:20.77    6:10.56  
  6 Hurtado, Bianca              Accelerate T                    6:24.82  
  7 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee                    6:31.18  
  8 Delgado_Valadez, Natalie   9 Arizona Athletic                6:31.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:04.54  
     1) Hampton, Johanna                2) Weaver, Harlem 8               
     3) Wolach, Hayden                  4) Miltenberger, Aubry            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               5:20.00    5:07.95  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Crayton, Amari                 
     3) Kemp, Mia                       4) Callison, Chloe                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:32.72  
     1) Haven, Keena                    2) Martin, Aniyah                 
     3) Stroughter, Bryonna             4) Spence, Karesh                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cabauatan, Brianna           Arizona Trac                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Johnson, Yami                Arizona Chee                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Duell, Addison               Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Richey, Lilian               Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.88m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2 Cuff, Syah                   NX Level Tra           3.66m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Cuff, Mariah                 NX Level Tra           3.10m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Cunico, Payton               Accelerate T           3.54m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Martin, Evonna               Quicksilver            3.23m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  7 Evans, Azure                 Arizona Chee                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8 Rodriguez, Amyiah            Elite Stride                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9 Wolach, Hayden               Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 11 Stroughter, Bryonna          Arizona Risi                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 12 Miltenberger, Aubry          Phoenix Bobc                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 13 Stamps, Marli                AZ Burn                           2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 14 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 15 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            2.33m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 16 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 17 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone        Phoenix Bobc           2.13m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 18 Thompson, Makailah           Do Right Edu                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 19 Bryant, Makyha               Quicksilver                       1.22m   NWI   4-00.00 
 -- Nelson, Faith                Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  2 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu                      6.67m   21-10.75 
  3 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club                       5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Rodriguez, Ruby              Coldwater Ex                      4.41m   14-05.75 
  5 Bonwell, Jaeda               Do Right Edu                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  6 Tenner, Kamaiya              Coldwater Ex                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam                     22.58m      74-01 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam                     21.96m      72-00 
  3 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                     13.71m      45-00 
  4 Mullen, Quinn                Phoenix Bobc                     11.52m      37-09 
  5 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club           10.00m      9.58m      31-05 
  6 Thatcher, Zinnia-Grace       Vail Vipers                       8.22m      27-00 
  7 Swearingen, Alexa            Arizona Chee                      6.71m      22-00 
  8 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Edu                      6.22m      20-05 
  9 Hatcher, MacKenzie           Spartan Spee                      6.15m      20-02 
 10 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           3.46m      5.52m      18-01 
 11 Thatcher, Heather            Vail Vipers                       3.90m      12-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Lopez, Andrea            8 Arizona Athletic               11:02.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           12.80      13.06   NWI  7 
  2 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           13.05      13.33   NWI  7 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           13.54      13.36   NWI  7 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           13.78      13.49   NWI  7 
  5 Christian, Saniah            Arizona Chee           14.10      13.69   NWI  7 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache           13.00      13.71   NWI  7 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           13.75      13.85   NWI  7 
  8 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           14.41      13.96   NWI  6 
  9 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.75      13.97   NWI  7 
 10 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           14.25      14.27   NWI  6 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           14.25      14.28   NWI  6 
 12 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      14.31   NWI  2 
 13 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           14.50      14.32   NWI  6 
 14 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc                      14.48   NWI  1 
 15 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee                      14.62   NWI  1 
 16 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T           15.31      14.71   NWI  5 
 17 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           15.10      14.82   NWI  5 
 18 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet                      14.85   NWI  1 
 19 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           15.08      14.96   NWI  6 
 20 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           15.00      15.00   NWI  6 
 21 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers                       15.12   NWI  1 
 22 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu           15.50      15.13   NWI  5 
 22 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           15.25      15.13   NWI  5 
 24 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       15.15   NWI  2 
 25 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                      15.16   NWI  3 
 26 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache           15.41      15.19   NWI  5 
 27 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam                      15.24   NWI  2 
 28 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           16.31      15.33   NWI  5 
 29 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      15.52   NWI  3 
 30 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu                      15.62   NWI  2 
 31 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers                       15.63   NWI  1 
 32 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           16.48      15.70   NWI  5 
 33 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                      15.72   NWI  2 
 34 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           15.79      15.98   NWI  5 
 35 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      16.16   NWI  1 
 36 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu                      16.26   NWI  1 
 37 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna      Arizona Chee                      16.29   NWI  2 
 38 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           15.07      16.31   NWI  6 
 39 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      16.57   NWI  2 
 40 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride                      16.66   NWI  4 
 41 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           16.98      16.69   NWI  4 
 42 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           17.72      16.71   NWI  4 
 43 Lopez burkley, Tamia         AZ Titans, L                      16.77   NWI  1 
 44 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           16.95      17.11   NWI  4 
 45 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers                       17.43   NWI  3 
 46 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers                       17.72   NWI  3 
 46 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu           20.29      17.72   NWI  4 
 48 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac                      18.80   NWI  2 
 49 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu                      18.97   NWI  2 
 50 Twitchell, Keira             Phoenix Bobc                      19.08   NWI  3 
 51 Malcoml, Armarah          12 Arizona Chee                      19.20   NWI  3 
 52 Brooks, Rain                 Phoenix Bobc           18.46      19.42   NWI  4 
 53 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                      19.43   NWI  3 
 54 Gould, Alyssa                Aag Sports A           20.00      21.01   NWI  4 
 54 Bee, Anneliese               Vail Vipers                       21.01   NWI  3 
 56 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu           22.53      22.96   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee           27.21      27.72   NWI  8 
  2 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache           29.81      27.84   NWI  8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           27.95      27.99   NWI  8 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           27.83      28.41   NWI  8 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache           28.00      28.91   NWI  8 
  6 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           30.06      29.28   NWI  8 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           28.83      29.36   NWI  8 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac                      29.79   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           30.50      30.04   NWI  7 
 10 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           29.50      30.09   NWI  8 
 11 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac                      30.18   NWI  3 
 12 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac                      30.50   NWI  1 
 13 Willis, Camryn               Arizona Trac                      30.59   NWI  1 
 14 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           32.34      31.01   NWI  6 
 15 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T           33.17      31.36   NWI  6 
 16 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu           33.79      31.38   NWI  5 
 17 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           33.01      31.84   NWI  6 
 18 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           32.06      31.94   NWI  7 
 19 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra                      31.96   NWI  1 
 20 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra           32.02      31.97   NWI  7 
 21 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache           31.77      31.98   NWI  7 
 22 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym           32.00      32.15   NWI  7 
 23 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                      32.42   NWI  3 
 24 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers                       32.48   NWI  1 
 25 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           32.61      32.54   NWI  6 
 26 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride           33.38      32.58   NWI  5 
 27 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           31.84      32.71   NWI  7 
 28 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac                      32.94   NWI  2 
 29 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           33.19      33.05   NWI  6 
 30 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       33.07   NWI  2 
 31 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver            33.23      33.18   NWI  6 
 32 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac                      33.27   NWI  1 
 33 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           33.27      33.29   NWI  6 
 34 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           32.17      33.93   NWI  7 
 35 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers                       34.14   NWI  3 
 36 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu                      34.32   NWI  2 
 37 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           37.12      34.46   NWI  4 
 38 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac                      34.54   NWI  3 
 39 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra           35.65      35.01   NWI  5 
 40 West, Alana                  Arizona Flam           32.37      35.28   NWI  6 
 41 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      35.67   NWI  2 
 42 Brown, Tamia                 NX Level Tra           34.08      35.79   NWI  5 
 43 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      35.97   NWI  1 
 44 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           37.38      36.48   NWI  4 
 45 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride           37.35      36.51   NWI  4 
 46 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu           36.80      36.56   NWI  5 
 47 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers                       37.50   NWI  1 
 48 Brooks, Rain                 Phoenix Bobc           39.08      37.73   NWI  4 
 49 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           41.60      39.04   NWI  4 
 50 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra                      40.18   NWI  3 
 51 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu           49.37      41.17   NWI  3 
 52 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac                      42.25   NWI  3 
 53 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu           41.28      42.68   NWI  4 
 54 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra           36.66      45.64   NWI  5 
 55 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra                      45.98   NWI  2 
 56 Gould, Alyssa                Aag Sports A           45.00      48.09   NWI  4 
 57 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu           34.88      53.04   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Lundyn                 48-Unattache                    1:04.38   4 
  2 Sommerville, Tara            Arizona Chee                    1:04.60   3 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi                    1:05.40   1 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                    1:05.49   2 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi                    1:05.80   3 
  6 Hill, J'Neya                 48-Unattache                    1:06.04   1 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee         1:10.34    1:06.28   9 
  8 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu                    1:06.51   2 
  9 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi                    1:07.13   3 
 10 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         1:12.30    1:08.74   9 
 11 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.50    1:09.81   8 
 12 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:15.78    1:10.61   7 
 13 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra         1:13.05    1:11.18   9 
 14 Carver, KyLee                Arizona Trac                    1:11.33   2 
 15 Munoz, Cassandra             Elite Sports         1:08.00    1:11.38   9 
 16 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:12.41    1:11.73   9 
 17 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac                    1:11.77   1 
 18 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac                    1:12.38   2 
 19 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver          1:10.00    1:12.45   9 
 20 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.55    1:12.56   8 
 21 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         1:12.10    1:12.68   9 
 22 Medrano, Mila                NX Level Tra                    1:12.77   1 
 23 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac         1:16.76    1:12.82   7 
 24 Willis, Camryn               Arizona Trac         1:12.79    1:13.11   9 
 25 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T         1:13.95    1:13.32   8 
 26 Scott, Gianni                Team Showtym                    1:13.48   2 
 27 Gamble, Brooklyn             NX Level Tra         1:16.05    1:13.50   7 
 28 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym         1:15.00    1:13.65   8 
 29 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride         1:15.23    1:13.78   8 
 30 Cabauatan, Atianna           Arizona Trac         1:14.48    1:14.29   8 
 31 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         1:18.02    1:14.55   6 
 32 Goodman, Madyson             NX Level Tra         1:21.36    1:14.73   5 
 33 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         1:16.35    1:15.82   7 
 34 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         1:15.06    1:15.91   8 
 35 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:21.94    1:16.38   5 
 36 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         1:17.63    1:16.49   6 
 37 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi         1:15.65    1:16.65   7 
 38 West, Alana                  Arizona Flam         1:16.60    1:17.72   7 
 39 Wiley, Aubree                Arizona Trac         1:23.43    1:19.29   5 
 40 Reynolds, Alicia             48-Unattache         1:20.00    1:20.13   6 
 41 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         1:21.15    1:20.69   5 
 42 Brown, Tamia                 NX Level Tra         1:20.64    1:20.82   6 
 43 Sanchez, Celia               Arizona Trac         1:25.26    1:21.08   4 
 44 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:21.40   6 
 45 Esparza, Jazzlynn            48-Unattache                    1:21.63   3 
 46 McIntyre, Tegan              NX Level Tra         1:17.53    1:21.79   7 
 47 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:16.26    1:22.10   7 
 48 Perkins, Aaliyah             Do Right Edu         1:22.95    1:22.36   5 
 49 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         1:27.51    1:23.45   4 
 50 Esparza, Jadelynn            48-Unattache                    1:24.32   4 
 51 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu         1:19.16    1:24.67   6 
 52 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         1:23.25    1:25.87   5 
 53 May, Brielle                 Run Infinity                    1:25.93   3 
 54 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra                    1:26.87   3 
 55 Harris, Nalaejah             Do Right Edu         1:19.88    1:26.90   6 
 56 Parra, Janaya                Arizona Trac                    1:27.13   3 
 57 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra                    1:32.24   3 
 58 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah         Do Right Edu         1:34.92    1:33.78   4 
 59 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                    1:37.40   2 
 60 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc                    1:38.53   1 
 61 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra         1:40.05    1:41.75   4 
 62 Martinez, Shaya              Arizona Trac                    1:43.37   2 
 63 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc         1:43.13    1:45.54   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         2:28.00    2:38.48   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen              Arizona Risi                    2:40.08   1 
  3 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra         2:39.84    2:40.65   3 
  4 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         2:59.13    2:41.23   3 
  5 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:54.05    2:44.83   3 
  6 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         2:51.30    2:46.54   3 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu         2:58.27    2:52.60   3 
  8 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         2:50.50    2:54.55   3 
  9 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi                    2:54.74   1 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         2:59.25    2:55.64   3 
 11 Cabauatan, Atianna           Arizona Trac                    2:55.88   1 
 12 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee         3:10.65    2:56.00   3 
 13 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna      Arizona Chee                    2:59.76   1 
 14 McIntyre, Tegan              NX Level Tra         3:10.17    2:59.85   3 
 15 Topete, Marissa              Distance Uni         3:11.63    3:02.17   3 
 16 Poolaw, Liliana              Distance Uni         3:15.80    3:02.68   2 
 17 Esparza, Jazzlynn            48-Unattache                    3:02.86   2 
 18 May, Brielle                 Run Infinity                    3:04.75   1 
 19 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         3:13.70    3:06.21   2 
 20 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee                    3:10.73   2 
 21 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:20.14    3:11.62   2 
 22 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers                     3:17.53   1 
 23 Mcauley, Alandra             NX Level Tra                    3:19.25   2 
 24 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:20.04    3:23.75   2 
 25 Richardson, Sydney           Aag Sports A         3:30.00    3:28.06   2 
 26 Esparza, Jadelynn            48-Unattache                    3:28.36   2 
 27 Gashler, Katie               NX Level Tra                    3:30.79   1 
 28 Lawry, Taylor                NX Level Tra                    3:43.80   2 
 29 Inoue, Lisako                Phoenix Bobc                    3:45.26   1 
 30 Crawford, Diana              Phoenix Bobc         3:44.35    3:51.04   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              Arizona Risi                    5:15.94  
  2 Black, Kalyn                 NX Level Tra         5:42.05    5:22.37  
  3 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         5:58.08    5:48.66  
  4 Coll, Kaylee                 Arizona Chee         6:27.44    6:01.99  
  5 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni                    6:02.47  
  6 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club          5:55.24    6:05.43  
  7 McIntyre, Tegan              NX Level Tra         6:13.21    6:15.19  
  8 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni         6:24.80    6:29.93  
  9 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers                     6:39.09  
 10 Richardson, Sydney           Aag Sports A         6:50.00    7:01.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall               NX Level Tra        11:51.00   11:33.26  
  2 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac        11:52.00   11:53.99  
  3 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc        12:22.71   12:29.56  
  4 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club         12:33.16   12:44.42  
  5 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni        12:42.17   12:58.33  
  6 Romero, Soledad              Distance Uni                   15:32.89  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc                      14.78   NWI 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc                      16.11   NWI 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee                      17.00   NWI 
  4 Craig, Saniyah               Do Right Edu           18.79      17.04   NWI 
  5 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           17.67      17.52   NWI 
  6 Pinkus, Eliana               Phoenix Bobc                      17.59   NWI 
  7 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar                      18.86   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:00.82  
     1) Nnantah, Joy                    2) Brooks, Rain                   
     3) Hudson, Nicole                  4) Hileman, Hailey                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:55.00    4:55.88  
     1) Oliver, Aaliya                  2) Black, Kalyn                   
     3) Black, Kendall                  4) Rafferty, Rylee                
  2 NX Level Track  'B'                                          5:12.51  
     1) Gamble, Brooklyn                2) Parker, Naima                  
     3) Medrano, Mila                   4) Goodman, Madyson               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc           1.25m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Sanchez, Celia               Arizona Trac           1.07m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna      Arizona Chee                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flam           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hussey, Gloriah              Phoenix Bobc                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            3.93m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Hussey, Oliviah              Phoenix Bobc           3.60m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Brown, Tamia                 NX Level Tra                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  6 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.10m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  7 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.78m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8 Nnantah, Joy                 Phoenix Bobc           3.62m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Pinkus, Eliana               Phoenix Bobc           3.24m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 11 Kennard, SaRae               Quicksilver            3.62m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 12 Owens, Seilani               Vail Vipers                       3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 13 Rafferty, Rylee              NX Level Tra           3.51m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 14 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.56m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 15 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           3.43m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 16 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 17 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite Stride           3.25m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 18 Cabauatan, Atianna           Arizona Trac                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 19 Twitchell, Keira             Phoenix Bobc           1.97m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 -- Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            3.30m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      7.10m   23-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      6.41m   21-00.50 
  4 Malcoml, Armarah          12 Arizona Chee                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  5 Shorty, Shiyae               Do Right Edu                      6.08m   19-11.50 
  6 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  7 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           5.30m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  8 Carter, Destiny              Power Forwar                      5.71m   18-09.00 
  9 Lopez burkley, Tamia         AZ Titans, L                      5.13m   16-10.00 
 10 Thompson, Lealah             Do Right Edu                      4.47m   14-08.00 
 11 ElFiki, Zoe                  Elite Stride                      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club           23.00m     24.43m      80-02 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam                     20.56m      67-05 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                      20.55m      67-05 
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                     16.73m      54-11 
  5 West, Alana                  Arizona Flam                     14.06m      46-01 
  6 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                     14.04m      46-01 
  7 Malcoml, Armarah          12 Arizona Chee                      9.23m      30-03 
  8 Thatcher, Violet             Vail Vipers                       8.59m      28-02 
  9 Thatcher, Rose               Vail Vipers                       7.94m      26-00 
 10 Gould, Alyssa                Aag Sports A          10.00m      7.91m      25-11 
 11 Richardson, Sydney           Aag Sports A          10.00m      7.62m      25-00 
 12 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      5.69m      18-08 
 13 Lee, Layiah                  Do Right Edu                      4.72m      15-06 
 14 Schmidt, Maisie              Vail Vipers                       4.22m      13-10 
 15 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                      3.56m      11-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez Tgiznado, Raquel    12 Arizona Athletic                8:10.97  
  2 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    11 Arizona Athletic                8:52.94  
  3 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                   10:15.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           12.90      12.66   NWI  8 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           12.73      12.70   NWI  8 
  3 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           13.29      13.23   NWI  8 
  4 Ammons, Azana                Arizona Elit           13.50      13.41   NWI  8 
  5 Shumate, Saniah              Arizona Risi           13.77      13.42   NWI  8 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           13.82      13.44   NWI  8 
  7 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           13.91      13.46   NWI  7 
  8 Jackson, Tonyiah             Arizona Spee           14.08      13.56   NWI  7 
  9 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit           13.90      13.67   NWI  7 
 10 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache                      13.69   NWI  3 
 11 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu                      13.72   NWI  4 
 12 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu                      13.77   NWI  4 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           14.17      13.83   NWI  7 
 13 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           14.10      13.83   NWI  7 
 15 Watson, Mckenna              Phoenix Bobc           14.26      13.84   NWI  7 
 16 Hodge, Araya                 48-Unattache           14.14      13.89   NWI  7 
 17 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           14.61      14.08   NWI  6 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           14.49      14.15   NWI  6 
 19 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       14.20   NWI  1 
 20 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T                      14.23   NWI  3 
 21 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                14.38      14.24   NWI  7 
 22 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu                      14.26   NWI  2 
 23 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc                      14.29   NWI  3 
 24 Hamilton, Alexa              Arizona Trac           14.86      14.38   NWI  5 
 25 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee           14.80      14.44   NWI  6 
 26 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           14.50      14.45   NWI  6 
 27 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           14.59      14.46   NWI  6 
 28 Geist, Solei                 Phoenix Bobc           15.19      14.60   NWI  5 
 29 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           15.04      14.61   NWI  5 
 30 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu                      14.73   NWI  2 
 31 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                      14.74   NWI  1 
 32 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi           14.76      15.07   NWI  6 
 33 Hall, Delilah                48-Unattache                      15.18   NWI  2 
 34 Shelley, Lesh                Arizona Risi                      15.32   NWI  2 
 35 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                       15.43   NWI  3 
 36 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc                      15.51   NWI  4 
 37 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           14.50      15.52   NWI  6 
 38 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                      15.74   NWI  3 
 39 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra                      15.79   NWI  3 
 40 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers                       16.32   NWI  2 
 41 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers                       16.33   NWI  4 
 42 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      16.39   NWI  1 
 43 Peralta, Flora               Coldwater Ex                      16.47   NWI  2 
 44 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           17.20      16.55   NWI  5 
 45 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           18.17      17.83   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache           26.06      26.02   NWI  7 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           26.09      26.27   NWI  7 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           27.04      27.14   NWI  7 
  4 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc                      27.37   NWI  2 
  5 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac                      28.00   NWI  1 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                           28.05   NWI  3 
  7 Ammons, Azana                Arizona Elit                      28.09   NWI  2 
  8 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi           28.16      28.37   NWI  7 
  9 Jones, Kianna                48-Unattache           27.50      28.56   NWI  7 
 10 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           28.16      28.66   NWI  7 
 11 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                29.83      28.97   NWI  6 
 12 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      29.12   NWI  1 
 13 Watson, Mckenna              Phoenix Bobc           30.04      29.40   NWI  5 
 14 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac                      29.58   NWI  2 
 15 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac                      29.65   NWI  3 
 16 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu                      29.70   NWI  1 
 17 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           29.44      29.76   NWI  6 
 18 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       29.77   NWI  1 
 19 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee           30.30      29.82   NWI  5 
 20 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           30.56      29.93   NWI  5 
 21 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           30.15      30.00   NWI  5 
 22 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T           30.03      30.10   NWI  5 
 23 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           30.23      30.31   NWI  5 
 24 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra           30.87      30.34   NWI  4 
 25 Hodge, Araya                 48-Unattache           28.82      30.37   NWI  6 
 26 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra           30.83      30.56   NWI  4 
 27 Geist, Solei                 Phoenix Bobc           31.79      30.63   NWI  4 
 28 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           28.79      30.78   NWI  6 
 29 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi           30.69      31.20   NWI  5 
 30 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                      31.45   NWI  1 
 31 Niebla, Briseyda             Panthers Ath           35.00      31.46   NWI  4 
 32 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache           31.00      31.48   NWI  4 
 33 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           31.98      31.50   NWI  4 
 34 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu                      31.94   NWI  3 
 35 Shelley, Lesh                Arizona Risi                      32.45   NWI  2 
 36 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                       33.03   NWI  2 
 37 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra           34.15      33.24   NWI  4 
 38 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc                      33.58   NWI  2 
 39 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers                       33.69   NWI  2 
 40 Wright, Savannah             Aag Sports A           30.00      33.79   NWI  6 
 41 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra           36.70      34.15   NWI  3 
 42 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers                       34.64   NWI  1 
 43 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee           34.70      34.67   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           48-Unattache                    1:00.99   2 
  2 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                         1:02.26   1 
  3 Jones, Kianna                48-Unattache                    1:02.94   3 
  4 Anglin, Liberty              Distance Uni                    1:03.55   1 
  5 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi                    1:03.68   2 
  6 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra                    1:05.21   1 
  7 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache                    1:05.48   4 
  8 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu                    1:05.53   2 
  9 McMahon, Ena                 Arizona Chee                    1:06.66   3 
 10 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac                    1:07.46   4 
 11 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.59   2 
 12 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra                    1:08.25   1 
 13 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac                    1:08.36   3 
 14 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu                    1:08.65   3 
 15 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu         1:11.82    1:09.02   7 
 16 DeCausmaker, Dorsey          Accelerate T         1:12.82    1:09.30   7 
 17 Shumate, Saniah              Arizona Risi         1:10.25    1:09.85   7 
 18 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                    1:10.17   3 
 19 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra         1:14.01    1:10.28   6 
 20 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha         Do Right Edu         1:16.93    1:10.97   5 
 21 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:13.04    1:11.16   6 
 22 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                     1:11.26   3 
 23 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         1:15.15    1:11.35   6 
 24 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla                    1:11.46   1 
 25 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                    1:12.02   4 
 26 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee         1:15.43    1:12.14   5 
 27 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra         1:15.83    1:12.82   5 
 28 Finch, Morgan             13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:12.87   4 
 29 Davis, Courtney              48-Unattache         1:13.00    1:12.88   6 
 30 Niebla, Briseyda             Panthers Ath         1:12.00    1:13.03   7 
 31 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee         1:13.42    1:13.29   6 
 32 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi         1:10.32    1:13.62   7  1:13.6202
 33 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:12.41    1:13.63   7  1:13.6240
 34 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam         1:16.31    1:14.20   5 
 35 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L         1:18.75    1:14.77   5 
 35 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac         1:11.76    1:14.77   7 
 37 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee         1:24.17    1:15.73   4 
 38 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                     1:16.40   3 
 39 Wright, Savannah             Aag Sports A         1:15.00    1:17.77   6 
 40 Lacher, Ariana               Run Infinity         1:22.39    1:20.35   5 
 41 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         1:21.29    1:20.53   5 
 42 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra         1:22.23    1:21.61   5 
 43 Keith, Delilah               48-Unattache         1:31.00    1:22.95   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                         2:28.96   1 
  2 Jones, Kianna                48-Unattache         2:22.00    2:30.20   2 
  3 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra         2:37.89    2:32.13   2 
  4 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi         2:34.67    2:36.11   2 
  5 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee         2:33.53    2:37.27   2 
  6 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac                    2:39.09   1 
  7 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:41.97    2:46.10   2 
  8 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra         2:50.50    2:49.97   2 
  9 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee         2:51.47    2:51.94   2 
 10 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla                    2:53.44   1 
 11 Hanel, Rylee                 NX Level Tra         3:10.66    2:55.37   2 
 12 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni                    2:55.94   1 
 13 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                    2:59.67   1 
 14 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra                    3:01.22   1 
 15 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni                    3:01.55   1 
 16 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex                    3:03.06   1 
 17 Delgado-Valadez, Jareth   13 Arizona Athletic                3:06.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee                    5:25.48  
  2 Wackman, Emma                Phoenix Bobc                    5:27.58  
  3 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi     48-Unattache                    5:29.82  
  4 Lawry, Alexis                NX Level Tra         5:35.03    5:38.27  
  5 Anglin, Liberty              Distance Uni         5:39.86    5:43.24  
  6 Lacher, Kaylin               Run Infinity                    5:50.61  
  7 Barnes, Shelby               NX Level Tra         6:12.78    5:59.49  
  8 Barton, Elizabeth            Run Infinity                    6:01.18  
  9 Ferguson, Isabella           Glendale Fla         6:33.84    6:01.81  
 10 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex         6:16.67    6:06.45  
 11 Delgado-Valadez, Jareth   13 Arizona Athletic                6:48.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet        11:37.33   11:22.21  
  2 Anglin, Liberty              Distance Uni                   12:22.50  
  3 Tenner, Jazariya             Coldwater Ex                   13:00.80  
  4 Barton, Elizabeth            Run Infinity                   13:06.59  
  5 Gunter, Leah                 Arizona Chee                   13:19.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           14.90      15.28   NWI  2 
  2 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache                      17.58   NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           16.53      18.11   NWI  2 
  4 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                      19.66   NWI  1 
  5 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           18.79      19.96   NWI  2 
  6 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      20.63   NWI  2 
  7 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           17.49      20.63   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           29.54      32.04   NWI  2 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache                      32.05   NWI  1 
  3 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                      33.71   NWI  1 
  4 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           32.62      34.12   NWI  2 
  5 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      38.23   NWI  1 
  6 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           29.00      46.88   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           56.36  
     1) Watson, Mckenna                 2) Geist, Solei                   
     3) Purifoye, Amilyan               4) Soderstrom, Elena              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:25.00    4:42.73  
     1) Oliver, Sariya                  2) Hooley, Kaylee                 
     3) Carr, Kamora                    4) Lawry, Alexis                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Finch, Morgan             13 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Hamilton, Alexa              Arizona Trac           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              48-Unattache           4.35m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Jamison, Neya                48-Unattache           4.23m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Purifoye, Amilyan            Phoenix Bobc           3.89m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  5 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Escobar, Ella                Arizona Risi                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  7 Talley, Aneesa               NX Level Tra                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 10 Hamilton, Alexa              Arizona Trac           3.84m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 11 Gerlach, Mihret              Arizona Flam           3.68m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 12 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 13 Shumate, Saniah              Arizona Risi                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 13 Nnantah, Vannessa            Phoenix Bobc           3.82m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 15 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 16 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 17 Fraley, Leanne               Phoenix Bobc           3.27m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 18 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           3.60m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 19 Shelley, Lesh                Arizona Risi                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                     11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club                       9.58m   31-05.25 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                      9.13m   29-11.50 
  4 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi                      8.36m   27-05.25 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu                      7.50m   24-07.25 
  6 Peralta, Flora               Coldwater Ex                      7.47m   24-06.25 
  7 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  8 Watson, Mckenna              Phoenix Bobc                      5.37m   17-07.50 
  9 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           25.68m     26.95m      88-05 
  2 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                     23.40m      76-09 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                     19.86m      65-02 
  4 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi                     16.93m      55-06 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu                     14.24m      46-09 
  6 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                     11.52m      37-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club           32.22m     30.23m      99-02 
  2 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                     26.51m      87-00 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona Risi                     20.23m      66-04 
  4 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                     11.94m      39-02 
  5 Sugiyama, Nanako             Arizona Risi                     11.26m      36-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Emilly               Glendale Fla                   17:32.31  
  2 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                   20:56.16  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc                      13.03   NWI  1 
  2 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           13.45      13.48   NWI  2 
  3 Pelle, Lexi Rae              Phoenix Bobc           13.61      13.70   NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           12.99      13.82   NWI  2 
  5 Jordan, Ashton               48-Unattache           13.94      14.01   NWI  2 
  6 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           15.14      14.29   NWI  2 
  7 Joseph, Esther               48-Unattache                      15.26   NWI  1 
  8 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee           17.65      16.45   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc           28.41      27.82   NWI  2 
  2 Pelle, Lexi Rae              Phoenix Bobc           28.86      29.16   NWI  2 
  3 Jordan, Ashton               48-Unattache           28.06      29.26   NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           27.23      29.56   NWI  2 
  5 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           32.18      30.02   NWI  1 
  6 Joseph, Esther               48-Unattache                      33.38   NWI  1 
  7 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee           35.87      34.30   NWI  1 
  8 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex           35.17      34.91   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Ashton               48-Unattache                    1:07.41   1 
  2 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:11.76    1:09.50   2 
  3 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra         1:16.36    1:12.38   2 
  4 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                    1:14.59   1 
  5 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee         1:21.40    1:18.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra         2:47.12    2:51.43  
  2 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 Arizona Athletic                2:57.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perricone, Taylor            NX Level Tra                    6:04.70  
  2 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    14 Arizona Athletic                6:14.29  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           5.00m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Esther               48-Unattache                      6.09m   19-11.75 
  2 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex           5.03m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee           5.10m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex           4.64m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                     12.70m      41-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solario, Sara             15 Arizona Athletic               17:44.79  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Vanessa                48-Unattache                      14.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Vanessa                48-Unattache                      28.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Vanessa                48-Unattache                    1:06.06  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deane, Samantha              48-Unattache                    2:31.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:22.54   10:18.03  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmann, Maja                 Phoenix Bobc                     39.08m     128-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver            14.63      14.35   NWI 10 
  2 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver            14.98      15.08   NWI 10 
  3 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver            15.90      15.24   NWI 10 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           15.91      15.28   NWI 10 
  5 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite                       15.65   NWI  3 
  6 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           16.71      15.80   NWI 10 
  7 Douglass, Andrerson        8 World Class            17.49      15.86   NWI  8 
  8 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           17.61      15.93   NWI  8 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           16.71      15.98   NWI  9 
 10 McCoy, Edarius               Elite Stride           17.28      16.21   NWI  9 
 11 Eason, Nomari                48-Unattache           16.80      16.23   NWI  9 
 12 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           17.20      16.25   NWI  9 
 12 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac                      16.25   NWI  2 
 14 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           16.10      16.26   NWI 10 
 15 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                           16.27   NWI  2 
 16 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Arizona Flam           14.72      16.33   NWI 10 
 17 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu                      16.34   NWI  4 
 18 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           17.60      16.39   NWI  8 
 19 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           17.02      16.43   NWI  9 
 20 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           17.02      16.44   NWI  9 
 21 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu           16.69      16.45   NWI 10 
 21 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           17.63      16.45   NWI  8 
 23 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           17.26      16.47   NWI  9 
 24 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit                      16.65   NWI  3 
 25 Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           18.30      16.66   NWI  7 
 26 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac                      16.73   NWI  2 
 27 Cole, Anthony                Arizona Risi                      16.80   NWI  2 
 28 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           17.61      16.87   NWI  8 
 29 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye           16.90      16.96   NWI  9 
 30 Lamothe Jr, Dennis           48-Unattache           19.00      16.98   NWI  7 
 31 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level Tra                      16.99   NWI  3 
 32 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           18.18      17.03   NWI  7 
 33 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee           17.61      17.07   NWI  8 
 34 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           17.38      17.10   NWI  9 
 35 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           18.33      17.11   NWI  7 
 36 Newsom, Domani               Do Right Edu           17.68      17.12   NWI  8 
 37 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           17.77      17.21   NWI  8 
 38 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           18.19      17.25   NWI  7 
 39 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           18.17      17.29   NWI  7 
 40 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee           19.52      17.30   NWI  6 
 41 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           16.48      17.49   NWI 10 
 42 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                17.60      17.51   NWI  8 
 43 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee           26.22      17.66   NWI  4 
 44 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           20.76      17.69   NWI  6 
 45 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           19.25      17.84   NWI  6 
 45 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra                      17.84   NWI  3 
 47 Hall, Daelyn                 48-Unattache                      18.58   NWI  1 
 48 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           20.15      18.61   NWI  6 
 49 Zhang, Logan                 Huron Athlet                      18.71   NWI  2 
 50 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           20.61      18.85   NWI  6 
 51 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           21.50      18.92   NWI  5 
 52 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           18.33      18.96   NWI  7 
 53 Glenn, Xavier                Arizona Spee                      19.05   NWI  4 
 54 Tollefson, DeAngelo          Arizona Chee           21.89      19.11   NWI  5 
 55 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers                       19.21   NWI  3 
 56 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           20.86      19.28   NWI  6 
 57 Culpepper III, William       Quicksilver                       19.74   NWI  4 
 58 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           21.39      19.83   NWI  5 
 59 Ali, Kayden                  Arizona Trac                      19.96   NWI  1 
 60 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           20.61      20.00   NWI  6 
 61 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           21.07      20.09   NWI  6 
 62 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           22.57      20.22   NWI  5 
 63 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           21.69      20.23   NWI  5 
 64 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam                      20.75   NWI  1 
 65 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem          Do Right Edu                      20.94   NWI  2 
 66 Reagan, Donye                Do Right Edu                      21.08   NWI  4 
 66 Jewkes, Brage                Huron Athlet           22.96      21.08   NWI  5 
 68 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           22.17      21.31   NWI  5 
 69 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           22.78      21.50   NWI  5 
 70 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L                      21.75   NWI  2 
 71 Trotter, Jeremiah            Accelerate T                      22.32   NWI  2 
 72 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex                      22.56   NWI  2 
 73 McClure, Tyshaun             Do Right Edu           34.67      22.61   NWI  4 
 74 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi                      22.75   NWI  1 
 75 Self, Jayden                 Do Right Edu           26.61      22.76   NWI  4 
 76 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           18.36      23.12   NWI  7 
 77 Holman, London               Arizona Chee           25.40      23.57   NWI  4 
 78 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu                      24.98   NWI  1 
 79 Dyer, Kedric                 AZ Burn                           25.49   NWI  3 
 80 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                18.87      26.96   NWI  7 
 81 Gamble, Ethan Dash           Arizona Chee                      50.16   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver            32.52      31.75   NWI 10 
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu           32.21      31.86   NWI 10 
  3 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver            34.00      32.44   NWI 10 
  4 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu           33.29      34.00   NWI 10 
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee           35.40      34.20   NWI  9 
  6 McCoy, Edarius               Elite Stride           35.48      34.32   NWI  9 
  7 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac           35.36      34.37   NWI 10 
  8 Douglass, Andrerson        8 World Class            34.60      34.39   NWI 10 
  9 Eason, Nomari                48-Unattache           34.40      34.51   NWI 10 
 10 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           35.59      35.34   NWI  9 
 10 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           37.44      35.34   NWI  7 
 12 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           35.93      35.49   NWI  9 
 13 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee           35.75      36.08   NWI  9 
 14 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee           35.42      36.09   NWI  9 
 15 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra           36.72      36.43   NWI  8 
 16 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam           40.16      36.62   NWI  7 
 17 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee           37.87      36.83   NWI  7 
 18 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           40.62      37.06   NWI  7 
 19 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn                37.50      37.07   NWI  7 
 20 Lamothe Jr, Dennis           48-Unattache           37.50      37.13   NWI  7 
 21 Newsom, Domani               Do Right Edu           36.37      37.33   NWI  9 
 22 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           43.24      37.46   NWI  6 
 23 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           36.86      37.50   NWI  8 
 24 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           36.44      37.58   NWI  9 
 25 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           41.29      37.85   NWI  6 
 26 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex           36.79      37.87   NWI  8 
 27 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee           37.43      38.39   NWI  8 
 28 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac           48.49      38.40   NWI  5 
 29 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi           41.82      38.42   NWI  6 
 30 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T           37.17      39.49   NWI  8 
 31 Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           36.50      39.82   NWI  8 
 32 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee           40.70      39.85   NWI  6 
 33 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee           36.98      39.89   NWI  8 
 34 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi           36.55      39.90   NWI  8 
 35 Cole, Anthony                Arizona Risi                      41.00   NWI  2 
 35 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers                       41.00   NWI  1 
 37 Tenner, Deandre              Coldwater Ex           44.86      41.12   NWI  5 
 38 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu                      41.38   NWI  2 
 39 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                           42.10   NWI  2 
 40 Baker III, Charles           Arizona Flam           44.30      42.23   NWI  5 
 41 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           45.64      42.37   NWI  5 
 42 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           41.55      42.61   NWI  6 
 43 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           41.50      42.62   NWI  6 
 44 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           42.62      42.72   NWI  6 
 45 Nochez, Garbiel            6 AZ Titans, L                      43.10   NWI  2 
 46 Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           45.36      43.78   NWI  5 
 47 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           45.98      44.09   NWI  5 
 48 Culpepper III, William       Quicksilver                       44.15   NWI  3 
 49 Ali, Kayden                  Arizona Trac           50.00      44.69   NWI  4 
 50 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite                       45.74   NWI  2 
 50 Glenn, Xavier                Arizona Spee                      45.74   NWI  1 
 52 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           50.47      47.60   NWI  4 
 53 Hardwick, De'Mari            Arizona Flam                      47.62   NWI  3 
 54 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           48.04      48.05   NWI  5 
 55 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L                      48.20   NWI  1 
 56 Reagan, Donye                Do Right Edu           49.16      51.35   NWI  4 
 57 Self, Jayden                 Do Right Edu           54.50      52.83   NWI  4 
 58 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           52.39      52.96   NWI  4 
 59 McClure, Tyshaun             Do Right Edu           52.17      53.27   NWI  4 
 60 Holman, London               Arizona Chee           57.53      53.51   NWI  4 
 61 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level Tra           39.73      53.64   NWI  7 
 62 Dorcoo, Jalani               Arizona Risi                      54.05   NWI  3 
 63 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee           40.54      54.20   NWI  7 
 64 Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu                      59.24   NWI  3 
 65 Abdul-Rahman, Cy             AZ Burn                         1:04.83   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver          1:10.00    1:11.90   6 
  2 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:13.80   6 
  3 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Edu         1:17.01    1:15.70   6 
  4 Pyne, Ramsey                 Prime Elite                     1:15.76   2 
  5 Neal, Cornell                Do Right Edu         1:25.35    1:19.31   6 
  6 Sharpe, Eldaah               Arizona Chee         1:26.86    1:19.54   5 
  7 Craft, Matthew               Accelerate T         1:29.79    1:20.25   5 
  8 McCoy, Edarius               Elite Stride                    1:21.49   1 
  9 Colter, Alykzander           Arizona Chee         1:26.45    1:22.34   5 
 10 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee         1:28.54    1:22.47   5 
 11 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride         1:28.59    1:22.58   5 
 12 Davis, Josiah                Arizona Trac         1:19.80    1:22.63   6 
 13 Calvin, Nehemiah             Arizona Chee         1:26.59    1:22.68   5 
 14 Newsom, Domani               Do Right Edu         1:29.42    1:23.16   5 
 15 Mathis, Kaijon               Arizona Chee         1:30.46    1:23.28   5 
 16 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac         1:20.89    1:23.80   6 
 17 Isaac, Marcus                Do Right Edu                    1:24.30   1 
 18 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye         1:32.40    1:24.48   4 
 19 Eason, Nomari                48-Unattache         1:25.00    1:24.65   6 
 20 Stroughter, Brulin           Arizona Risi         1:25.95    1:24.83   6 
 21 Tillman, Jayden              Arizona Risi         1:32.04    1:28.02   4 
 22 Richardson, Jaylen           Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:28.67   4 
 23 West, Jaleel                 Arizona Chee         1:34.98    1:29.15   4 
 24 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee         1:36.00    1:30.14   3 
 25 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         1:34.27    1:30.73   4 
 26 Bell, Kashis                 Arizona Chee         1:31.89    1:31.74   4 
 27 Woodward Jr, Edward          Arizona Chee         1:39.18    1:31.95   3 
 28 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac         1:34.40    1:32.76   4 
 29 Smith, Vincent               AZ Burn              1:31.50    1:34.22   4 
 30 Cole, Anthony                Arizona Risi                    1:34.49   1 
 31 Glenn, Xavier                Arizona Spee                    1:36.33   2 
 32 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni         1:41.92    1:36.95   3 
 33 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit                    1:38.89   2 
 34 Nochez, Garbiel            6 AZ Titans, L                    1:40.99   2 
 35 Tollefson, DeAngelo          Arizona Chee                    1:42.04   1 
 36 Washington, Landon           Arizona Chee         1:39.64    1:44.86   3 
 37 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi                    1:45.17   1 
 38 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla         1:44.60    1:46.02   3 
 39 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee         1:49.27    1:57.87   3 
 40 Cleary-Cordero, Rowan        Distance Uni         1:55.00    1:58.97   3 
 41 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni         1:57.98    2:03.14   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu                    3:05.26  
  2 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                         3:12.74  
  3 Tenner, Deandre              Coldwater Ex                    3:23.94  
  4 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride         3:39.41    3:26.29  
  5 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla         3:43.06    3:30.97  
  6 Richard, Jeremi              Distance Uni                    3:46.81  
  7 Tenner, Deunta               Coldwater Ex                    4:02.78  
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Distance Uni                    4:07.83  
  9 Cleary-Cordero, Rowan        Distance Uni                    4:15.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Edu                    6:43.51  
  2 Tenner, Deandre              Coldwater Ex                    7:22.31  
  3 Megahan, Kainan              Glendale Fla                    7:28.99  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Taylan            Quicksilver                       3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Roberts, Noah                Quicksilver                       3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Wilson, Dominic              Quicksilver                       3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  4 Griffin, Christion           Arizona Elit                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  5 Montano, Paix                Elite Stride           2.56m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           1.50m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  7 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra           2.19m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  8 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           2.40m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  9 Lamothe Jr, Dennis           48-Unattache           2.40m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 10 Zhang, Logan                 Huron Athlet                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 11 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 McKoy, Dontae                Arizona Flam           2.28m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 13 McKoy Jr, Donjerome          Arizona Flam           2.39m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 14 Freeman, Bryson              Elite Stride           2.25m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 15 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           2.23m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 16 Nochez, Garbiel            6 AZ Titans, L                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 17 Leonard, Jaxon               Arizona Chee           1.90m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 18 Tollefson, DeAngelo          Arizona Chee           2.00m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 19 Thompson III, Lonnie         Do Right Edu           1.84m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 19 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee           2.40m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 21 Williams, Ayden              Arizona Chee           1.99m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 22 Reagan, Donye                Do Right Edu                      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 23 Holman, London               Arizona Chee                      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 24 Baker, Tae'shawn             Do Right Edu           1.36m      1.27m   NWI   4-02.00 
 25 Lendsey, Canaan              Arizona Chee           1.75m      1.14m   NWI   3-09.00 
 26 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu                      1.06m   NWI   3-05.75 
 -- Smith, Syncere               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Culpepper III, William       Quicksilver                        FOUL                 
 -- Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            2.80m       FOUL                 
 -- Jones Jr, Cedric             48-Unattache           2.40m       FOUL                 
 -- King Jr, Andre               Do Right Edu           2.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Self, Jayden                 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- McClure, Tyshaun             Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Colbert, Jakhai              Arizona Chee           1.82m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu           4.52m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Matsler, Casden              48-Unattache           2.86m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  3 Zhang, Logan                 Huron Athlet                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  4 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level Tra                      3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club                       2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Andrerson        8 World Class                      16.29m      53-05 
  2 Columbus, Max                Phoenix Flye          10.50m     14.27m      46-10 
  3 Walker, Dante                Do Right Edu                     11.17m      36-08 
  4 Taton, Bryson                Vail Vipers                      10.32m      33-10 
  5 West, Keon                   Arizona Flam                      8.24m      27-00 
  6 Davis, Jorenzo               AZ Titans, L                      5.79m      19-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           14.35      13.94   NWI  7 
  2 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu           15.00      14.54   NWI  7 
  3 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.01      14.59   NWI  7 
  3 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee           15.01      14.59   NWI  7 
  5 Eason, Nasim                 48-Unattache           15.00      14.63   NWI  7 
  6 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           15.98      14.64   NWI  5 
  7 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye           15.70      14.84   NWI  6 
  8 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu                      14.89   NWI  1 
  9 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           14.97      14.90   NWI  7 
 10 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra                      14.93   NWI  3 
 11 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee                      14.98   NWI  1 
 12 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu                      15.01   NWI  2 
 12 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           15.05      15.01   NWI  7 
 14 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                      15.04   NWI  2 
 15 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu           15.04      15.17   NWI  7 
 16 Brown, Keimor                Arizona Risi                      15.19   NWI  2 
 17 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           15.79      15.22   NWI  6 
 18 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee                      15.24   NWI  4 
 19 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           15.71      15.34   NWI  6 
 20 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           15.65      15.38   NWI  6 
 21 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           15.70      15.39   NWI  6 
 22 Robinson, Antwon             AZ Burn                16.19      15.40   NWI  5 
 23 Byrd, Oshen                  48-Unattache                      15.41   NWI  3 
 24 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite                       15.44   NWI  1 
 25 Spivey, Kingston             Quicksilver            15.64      15.48   NWI  6 
 26 Jewell, Jacob                Arizona Spee           15.52      15.53   NWI  7 
 27 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           15.63      15.80   NWI  6 
 28 Smith, Kaedyn                Arizona Elit                      15.94   NWI  2 
 29 Rocha II, Aaron              Quicksilver                       16.10   NWI  1 
 30 Belcher, Kayvion             Quicksilver                       16.15   NWI  2 
 30 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu                      16.15   NWI  4 
 32 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           15.65      16.30   NWI  6 
 33 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu                      16.31   NWI  3 
 34 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee           16.57      16.35   NWI  5 
 35 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu                      16.44   NWI  4 
 36 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           17.04      16.45   NWI  5 
 37 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           16.90      16.47   NWI  5 
 38 Reagan, Damir                Do Right Edu                      16.49   NWI  2 
 39 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           15.65      16.50   NWI  6 
 40 Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu                      16.56   NWI  1 
 41 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu                      16.80   NWI  1 
 42 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam                      16.83   NWI  3 
 43 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu                      16.87   NWI  3 
 44 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           16.86      16.94   NWI  5 
 45 Gipson, Jamir                Do Right Edu                      17.04   NWI  3 
 46 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Edu                      17.26   NWI  3 
 47 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye           18.69      17.29   NWI  5 
 48 Pickney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers                       17.33   NWI  1 
 49 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           17.86      17.45   NWI  5 
 50 Sanchez, Adrien              Arizona Trac                      17.83   NWI  4 
 51 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac                      18.02   NWI  1 
 52 Freeman Jr, Corey            Elite Stride                      18.09   NWI  2 
 53 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu                      18.29   NWI  3 
 54 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu                      18.53   NWI  4 
 55 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu           19.62      19.53   NWI  4 
 56 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu                      19.74   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac                      29.34   NWI  3 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           29.50      29.57   NWI  7 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           30.11      30.35   NWI  7 
  4 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T           32.10      30.80   NWI  6 
  5 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac                      30.88   NWI  2 
  6 Eason, Nasim                 48-Unattache           30.60      31.11   NWI  7 
  7 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu           31.40      31.34   NWI  7 
  8 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye           31.43      31.70   NWI  7 
  9 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee                      32.20   NWI  3 
 10 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver            33.05      32.27   NWI  6 
 11 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           31.78      32.32   NWI  6 
 12 Robinson, Antwon             AZ Burn                           32.41   NWI  3 
 13 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           32.78      32.47   NWI  6 
 14 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           33.80      32.76   NWI  5 
 15 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac                      32.79   NWI  1 
 16 Byrd, Oshen                  48-Unattache           31.45      32.80   NWI  7 
 17 Brown, Keimor                Arizona Risi           34.90      32.91   NWI  5 
 18 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra                      32.96   NWI  2 
 19 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra           30.96      33.12   NWI  7 
 20 Gelder, Luke                 Huron Athlet           33.91      33.23   NWI  5 
 20 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           33.22      33.23   NWI  6 
 22 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra           33.93      33.28   NWI  5 
 23 Cervantes, Adrian            Coldwater Ex                      33.37   NWI  2 
 24 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac                      33.44   NWI  3 
 25 Rocha II, Aaron              Quicksilver                       33.63   NWI  1 
 26 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite                       33.85   NWI  2 
 27 McSwain, Tyree               Huron Athlet           34.26      34.13   NWI  5 
 28 Smith, Kaedyn                Arizona Elit                      34.27   NWI  2 
 29 Jewell, Jacob                Arizona Spee           32.99      34.29   NWI  6 
 30 Spivey, Kingston             Quicksilver            33.37      34.53   NWI  6 
 31 Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                      34.87   NWI  1 
 32 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           35.50      35.00   NWI  5 
 33 Belcher, Kayvion             Quicksilver                       35.17   NWI  1 
 34 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers                       35.86   NWI  1 
 35 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac                      36.08   NWI  3 
 36 Gipson, Jamir                Do Right Edu                      36.13   NWI  3 
 37 Hamiton, Roderick          9 Arizona Athletic                  36.47   NWI  2 
 38 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                      36.61   NWI  2 
 39 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam                      36.72   NWI  1 
 40 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee                      37.04   NWI  1 
 41 Pickney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers                       37.05   NWI  1 
 42 Reagan, Damir                Do Right Edu           40.20      37.60   NWI  4 
 43 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride           40.08      38.91   NWI  4 
 44 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet           38.55      39.05   NWI  4 
 45 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee           37.64      39.10   NWI  4 
 46 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra           37.98      41.56   NWI  4 
 47 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu           45.98      46.14   NWI  4 
 48 Nedd, Justin                 Prime Elite                       49.29   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac                    1:05.41   1 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi         1:10.53    1:08.54   8 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet                    1:09.63   2 
  4 Shorty, TreShawn             Do Right Edu         1:17.81    1:09.78   7 
  5 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac         1:15.34    1:12.10   8 
  6 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu         1:16.06    1:12.33   8 
  7 Brown, Keimor                Arizona Risi         1:29.20    1:13.29   4 
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu         1:17.27    1:13.42   7 
  9 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver          1:14.22    1:13.96   8 
 10 Robinson, Antwon             AZ Burn              1:21.26    1:14.17   5 
 11 El-Amin, Givon               Accelerate T         1:19.59    1:14.28   6 
 12 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         1:12.34    1:14.59   8 
 13 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee         1:16.32    1:15.40   7 
 14 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:14.05    1:15.60   8 
 15 Newkirk, Micah               Phoenix Flye         1:21.91    1:15.70   5 
 16 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac         1:20.80    1:15.89   6 
 17 Eason, Nasim                 48-Unattache         1:14.00    1:15.94   8 
 18 Brown, Deriece               Arizona Spee                    1:16.50   1 
 19 Gelder, Luke                 Huron Athlet         1:20.08    1:16.63   6 
 20 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         1:18.93    1:16.81   6 
 21 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L         1:16.61    1:17.18   7 
 22 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:17.58    1:17.34   7 
 23 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:18.72    1:18.07   7 
 24 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra         1:20.16    1:19.17   6 
 25 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:19.50   6 
 26 Byrd, Oshen                  48-Unattache                    1:19.67   2 
 27 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:11.15    1:19.79   8 
 28 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         1:26.53    1:19.83   5 
 29 Carson, Blake                Vail Vipers                     1:20.14   1 
 30 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L         1:20.85    1:20.62   6 
 31 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac         1:27.45    1:21.55   4 
 32 Hamiton, Roderick          9 Arizona Athletic                1:22.61   1 
 33 Sherrif, Adam                Prime Elite                     1:23.35   1 
 34 Manning, Chase               Arizona Flam                    1:23.88   2 
 35 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:16.66    1:24.33   7 
 36 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee         1:21.23    1:24.49   5 
 37 Sanchez, Adrien              Arizona Trac                    1:25.24   2 
 38 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee         1:29.72    1:27.52   4 
 39 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra         1:34.09    1:27.56   3 
 40 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride         1:31.42    1:27.59   4 
 41 Bell Jr, Dontay              Arizona Trac                    1:27.95   1 
 42 DelgadoContreras, Daniel   9 Arizona Athletic                1:29.07   2 
 43 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu         1:26.26    1:29.96   5 
 44 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet         1:30.71    1:30.42   4 
 45 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu         1:33.28    1:31.20   3 
 46 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:31.40   6 
 47 Olsen, Christian             Accelerate T         1:37.94    1:32.85   3 
 48 Freeman Jr, Corey            Elite Stride         1:45.53    1:33.69   3 
 49 Reagan, Damir                Do Right Edu         1:25.06    1:34.51   5 
 50 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu         1:22.21    1:34.84   5 
 51 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         1:28.12    1:36.15   4 
 52 Brown, Lucas                 Distance Uni         1:38.58    1:40.59   3 
 53 Hunter, Ethan                Huron Athlet         1:40.26    1:45.20   3 
 54 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee                    1:46.11   2 
 55 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Edu         1:28.74    1:47.39   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra                    2:39.73   1 
  2 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu                    2:41.61   2 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         2:58.70    2:41.65   3 
  4 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet         2:47.11    2:46.92   3 
  5 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu                    2:52.69   1 
  6 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac         3:13.42    2:52.80   3 
  7 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         3:14.58    2:52.91   3 
  8 Newkirk, Micah               Phoenix Flye                    2:53.09   2 
  9 Lepoz, Sebastian           8 Arizona Athletic                2:56.21   1 
 10 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride         3:14.62    2:56.61   3 
 11 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride         3:10.52    2:57.67   3 
 12 Kitts, Jordan                NX Level Tra         2:55.20    2:59.17   3 
 13 Young, Damien                Distance Uni                    2:59.49   1 
 14 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     3:00.81   1 
 15 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye                    3:00.85   1 
 16 Cervantes, Adrian            Coldwater Ex                    3:03.13   2 
 17 Marchese, Cole               Soles On Fir                    3:05.63   1 
 18 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee         3:21.36    3:07.17   3 
 19 Moreno, Damian               Coldwater Ex                    3:10.94   2 
 20 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         3:29.77    3:15.63   3 
 21 Bush, Emerson                Soles On Fir                    3:19.08   1 
 22 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level Tra         3:32.90    3:24.19   3 
 23 Brown, Lucas                 Distance Uni         3:35.09    3:32.03   3 
 24 Olsen, Christian             Accelerate T         3:56.98    3:40.43   2 
 25 Hunter, Ethan                Huron Athlet         3:48.10    3:44.08   2 
 26 Nedd, Justin                 Prime Elite                     4:31.99   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         5:26.23    5:20.42  
  2 McAuley, Ean                 NX Level Tra                    5:24.54  
  3 Lepoz, Sebastian           8 Arizona Athletic                5:56.78  
  4 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         6:17.13    5:58.39  
  5 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     6:12.83  
  6 Moreno, Damian               Coldwater Ex         6:25.93    6:29.49  
  7 Cervantes, Adrian            Coldwater Ex                    6:43.44  
  8 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee                    6:46.02  
  9 Hunter, Ethan                Huron Athlet                    7:31.41  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                         NH            
 -- Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            1.00m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           4.19m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level Tra                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet           4.22m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Jewell, Jacob                Arizona Spee           3.87m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  5 Spivey, Kingston             Quicksilver            3.12m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Kennard III, Tre             Quicksilver            3.90m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  7 Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Berryhill, Romeo             AZ Titans, L           3.40m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.73m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 Belcher, Kayvion             Quicksilver                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 11 Henry, Seth                  Phoenix Flye                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12 Anderson, Gavin              Arizona Chee                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 13 Rocha II, Aaron              Quicksilver                       3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 14 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           3.79m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 15 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            3.12m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 16 Nelson, Paul                 Do Right Edu                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 17 Powell, Tyrek                48-Unattache           2.80m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 17 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 19 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride           2.46m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 20 Gelder, Luke                 Huron Athlet           2.81m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 21 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 22 Thomas, Amir                 Do Right Edu                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 23 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Edu                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 24 LeJander, Anthony            Arizona Chee                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 25 Newton, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 26 Williams Jr, Cameron         Do Right Edu                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 27 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 28 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 29 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right Edu                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 30 Smith, Kaedyn                Arizona Elit                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 30 Silvia, Asher                Huron Athlet           2.31m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 32 Sanchez, Adrien              Arizona Trac                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 33 ElFiki, Tamer                Elite Stride           2.09m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 34 Willingham, Sebastian        Do Right Edu                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 35 Nedd, Justin                 Prime Elite                       1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 36 Woods, Kermarious            Arizona Spee                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 37 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu                      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 -- Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu                      7.64m   25-00.75 
  2 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac                      5.77m   18-11.25 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  4 DelgadoContreras, Daniel   9 Arizona Athletic                  4.67m   15-04.00 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club                       4.48m   14-08.50 
  6 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Edu                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  7 Freeman Jr, Corey            Elite Stride                      3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                     26.92m      88-04 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                     25.93m      85-01 
  3 Laney, Brock                 Arizona Trac                     15.83m      51-11 
  4 Manning, Chase               Arizona Flam                     14.82m      48-07 
  5 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                      12.77m      41-11 
  6 Pickney, Ethan             8 Vail Vipers                      10.08m      33-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi           13.49      13.27   NWI  7 
  2 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                14.24      13.47   NWI  7 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           14.07      13.54   NWI  7 
  4 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu           14.00      13.57   NWI  7 
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           13.95      13.66   NWI  7 
  6 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee           14.27      13.86   NWI  6 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           14.50      13.99   NWI  6 
  8 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee           14.27      14.16   NWI  7 
  9 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu           14.75      14.17   NWI  6 
 10 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           14.27      14.27   NWI  6 
 11 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee           14.41      14.32   NWI  6 
 12 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu           14.15      14.36   NWI  7 
 12 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                14.70      14.36   NWI  6 
 14 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                14.90      14.42   NWI  5 
 15 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                           14.58   NWI  1 
 16 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu           14.75      14.79   NWI  6 
 17 DeCausmaker, JD              Accelerate T           15.03      14.80   NWI  5 
 17 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn                14.84      14.80   NWI  6 
 19 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           15.43      14.90   NWI  5 
 19 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           15.76      14.90   NWI  4 
 21 Killingsworth, Cordell       Arizona Elit                      14.91   NWI  3 
 22 Walton, Drake Gatling        Arizona Chee           15.54      14.97   NWI  4 
 23 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi                      14.98   NWI  2 
 24 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                           15.01   NWI  2 
 25 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                       15.05   NWI  2 
 26 Barrett, Malec               48-Unattache           15.04      15.08   NWI  5 
 27 Coleman, Elijah              AZ Burn                           15.14   NWI  2 
 28 Campbell, Antiwan            Arizona Chee                      15.16   NWI  1 
 29 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           15.55      15.17   NWI  4 
 30 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                      15.43   NWI  1 
 31 Medrano, Jeremiah            Accelerate T           15.71      15.50   NWI  4 
 32 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac                      15.51   NWI  2 
 33 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee           16.35      15.56   NWI  4 
 34 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu           15.50      15.59   NWI  5 
 35 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           14.89      15.67   NWI  6 
 36 Anand, Hrithik               Arizona Chee                      15.82   NWI  1 
 37 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra                      16.10   NWI  3 
 38 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           16.19      16.15   NWI  4 
 38 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee           16.68      16.15   NWI  4 
 40 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           16.14      16.50   NWI  4 
 41 Robinson, Ishaell            AZ Titans, L           15.00      16.57   NWI  5 
 42 Zimmerman, Riley             Huron Athlet           17.13      16.68   NWI  3 
 43 Schliebe, Khristian          Arizona Risi           21.70      16.70   NWI  3 
 44 Zimmerman, Luke              Huron Athlet                      16.73   NWI  3 
 45 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye                      16.78   NWI  1 
 46 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                       16.79   NWI  2 
 47 Kincaid, King                AZ Titans, L           15.30      16.89   NWI  5 
 48 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T                      17.21   NWI  2 
 49 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar                      17.43   NWI  2 
 50 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac           17.24      17.78   NWI  3 
 51 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac                      18.62   NWI  3 
 52 Osman, Mohamed            10 AZ Burn                           18.89   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                27.53      27.82   NWI  7 
  2 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           27.83      28.11   NWI  7 
  3 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi           28.33      28.37   NWI  7 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee           28.52      28.49   NWI  7 
  5 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           29.50      28.83   NWI  6 
  6 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                29.29      28.83   NWI  6 
  7 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           29.01      29.91   NWI  7 
  8 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                30.63      29.93   NWI  6 
  9 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           30.41      29.96   NWI  6 
 10 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           30.38      30.02   NWI  6 
 11 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                      30.37   NWI  2 
 12 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           31.41      30.41   NWI  5 
 13 Killingsworth, Cordell       Arizona Elit                      30.50   NWI  2 
 14 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                30.48      31.06   NWI  6 
 15 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi                      31.13   NWI  3 
 16 Spivey, Tre                  Quicksilver            31.93      31.21   NWI  5 
 17 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac                      31.23   NWI  1 
 18 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi           31.79      31.36   NWI  5 
 19 Barrett, Malec               48-Unattache           30.75      31.45   NWI  5 
 20 DeCausmaker, JD              Accelerate T           32.08      31.76   NWI  5 
 21 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           31.59      31.89   NWI  5 
 22 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu           32.05      31.98   NWI  5 
 23 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                           32.68   NWI  1 
 24 Coleman, Elijah              AZ Burn                           32.75   NWI  2 
 25 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           30.34      32.89   NWI  6 
 26 Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet                      32.90   NWI  1 
 27 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra           34.51      32.99   NWI  4 
 28 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T           35.08      33.56   NWI  4 
 29 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac           32.35      34.27   NWI  4 
 30 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride           36.28      34.48   NWI  4 
 31 Schliebe, Khristian          Arizona Risi           36.58      34.81   NWI  3 
 32 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra           37.89      34.95   NWI  3 
 33 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                       35.56   NWI  2 
 34 Wellman, Cody                NX Level Tra           37.43      36.22   NWI  3 
 35 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra           34.77      36.27   NWI  4 
 36 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac                      36.55   NWI  2 
 37 Momon, Joseph                NX Level Tra           39.26      36.81   NWI  3 
 38 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T           37.34      37.70   NWI  3 
 39 Craft, Zachary               Accelerate T           35.94      38.61   NWI  4 
 40 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye                      38.66   NWI  1 
 41 Osman, Mohamed            10 AZ Burn                           44.87   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu                    1:02.61   4 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                         1:03.29   3 
  3 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        Arizona Chee                    1:04.46   4 
  4 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                         1:04.71   1 
  5 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L                    1:04.81   3 
  6 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn                         1:05.97   2 
  7 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu                    1:06.40   2 
  8 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi                    1:06.86   1 
  9 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit                    1:08.04   3 
 10 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:11.76    1:08.79   8 
 11 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:10.32    1:08.82   8 
 12 Martin II, Andre             AZ Burn              1:14.02    1:09.38   7 
 13 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee                    1:09.52   4 
 14 Spivey, Tre                  Quicksilver                     1:09.75   3 
 15 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:12.72    1:09.88   7 
 16 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi                    1:10.60   3 
 17 Coleman, Elijah              AZ Burn                         1:11.32   2 
 18 Medrano, Jeremiah            Accelerate T         1:11.97    1:12.43   7 
 19 DeCausmaker, JD              Accelerate T         1:17.60    1:12.48   6 
 20 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         1:10.04    1:12.50   8 
 21 Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet                    1:12.54   2 
 22 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         1:17.33    1:12.86   6 
 23 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac         1:12.93    1:13.35   7 
 24 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu         1:10.71    1:13.39   8 
 25 Walton, Drake Gatling        Arizona Chee         1:20.02    1:13.47   6 
 26 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee         1:15.52    1:13.89   7 
 27 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee         1:10.49    1:14.44   8 
 28 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:10.86    1:14.58   8 
 29 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                         1:14.88   4 
 30 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee         1:16.91    1:15.17   7 
 31 Manning, Parker              Arizona Flam         1:15.30    1:15.30   7 
 32 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee         1:24.56    1:15.58   5 
 33 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra         1:28.11    1:16.25   5 
 34 Anand, Hrithik               Arizona Chee                    1:16.27   3 
 35 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride         1:19.74    1:16.90   6 
 36 Campos Jr, Rafael            NX Level Tra         1:20.21    1:17.06   6 
 37 Schliebe, Khristian          Arizona Risi         1:22.93    1:17.98   6 
 38 Wellman, Cody                NX Level Tra         1:29.53    1:20.35   5 
 39 Campbell, Antiwan            Arizona Chee         1:21.44    1:21.87   6 
 40 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac         1:25.25    1:22.30   5 
 41 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                         1:23.10   1 
 42 Motter, Ben                  Soles On Fir                    1:24.01   4 
 43 Pacheco, Gael                Phoenix Flye                    1:24.90   4 
 44 Momon, Joseph                NX Level Tra         1:22.95    1:25.50   6 
 45 Robinson, Ishaell            AZ Titans, L           54.25    1:27.86   8 
 46 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee         1:42.02    1:29.11   5 
 47 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 Arizona Athletic                1:40.83   4 
 -- Kincaid, King                AZ Titans, L         1:10.00         DQ   8 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L                    2:30.34   1 
  2 Lerma, Ruben                 Do Right Edu         2:42.82    2:32.86   3 
  3 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         2:43.16    2:34.20   3 
  4 Glenn, Zuri                  AZ Burn              2:39.23    2:34.25   3 
  5 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit                    2:34.41   1 
  6 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         2:43.93    2:34.50   3 
  7 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         2:44.61    2:38.28   3 
  8 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                     2:39.00   2 
  9 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite Stride                    2:43.22   2 
 10 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:48.79   3 
 11 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:50.82   3 
 12 Hanel, Diesel                NX Level Tra         2:58.09    2:52.67   3 
 13 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         2:51.50    2:55.92   3 
 14 Quillinan, Markus            Arizona Elit                    2:58.06   1 
 15 Wellman, Cody                NX Level Tra                    3:04.43   1 
 16 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers                     3:04.50   1 
 17 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra                    3:04.60   1 
 18 Momon, Joseph                NX Level Tra                    3:07.60   2 
 19 Lopez, Aalejandro         10 Arizona Athletic                3:09.07   2 
 20 Motter, Ben                  Soles On Fir                    3:10.44   1 
 21 Olsen, Ethan                 Accelerate T                    3:12.75   2 
 22 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc                    3:14.69   2 
 23 Hawkins, Ricky               NX Level Tra                    3:17.89   1 
 24 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee         3:59.26    3:34.11   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                     5:39.68  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                    5:45.27  
  3 Lopez, Aalejandro         10 Arizona Athletic                6:17.08  
  4 Gashler, Mark                NX Level Tra         6:21.74    6:19.84  
  5 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers                     6:27.37  
  6 Olsen, Ethan                 Accelerate T         6:44.48    6:36.09  
  7 Kayser, Jason             11 Arizona Athletic                6:52.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jack              48-Unattache        11:56.00   12:16.55  
  2 Lesher, Andrew               Accelerate T        12:36.64   13:06.24  
  3 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc                   13:22.61  
  4 Olsen, Ethan                 Accelerate T        13:27.70   13:33.10  
  5 Collier, Jayden              Distance Uni                   14:03.48  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                      15.78   NWI 
  2 Stroughter II, Bryan         Arizona Risi                      16.17   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Barrett, Malec               48-Unattache           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Zimmerman, Luke              Huron Athlet           1.20m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Zimmerman, Riley             Huron Athlet                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Anand, Hrithik               Arizona Chee                         NH            
 -- Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Do Right Edu                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 Cooke, Cameron               Arizona Chee                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Spivey, Tre                  Quicksilver            4.20m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  4 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  5 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  6 Anderson, Kaden              Arizona Chee                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Hawkins, Ricky               NX Level Tra                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Killingsworth, Cordell       Arizona Elit                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Walton, Drake Gatling        Arizona Chee                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 11 Campbell, Antiwan            Arizona Chee                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 12 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Edu                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 14 Brown, Maurice               Accelerate T                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 15 Robinson, Ishaell            AZ Titans, L                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 16 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 17 Redivo, Joseph               Elite Stride           2.42m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 18 Young, Michael               Do Right Edu                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 19 Farley, Ayden                Arizona Chee                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 20 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 -- Hinogiante, Omar             Huron Athlet                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Donovan           48-Unattache                      8.89m   29-02.00 
  2 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T                      8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                      8.39m   27-06.50 
  4 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                       7.94m   26-00.75 
  5 Manning, Parker              Arizona Flam                      7.86m   25-09.50 
  6 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                      7.59m   24-11.00 
  7 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac                      6.90m   22-07.75 
  8 Thomas, Cree                 Power Forwar                      6.87m   22-06.50 
  9 Kitcheyan, Jacob             AZ Burn                           6.40m   21-00.00 
 10 Henry, Khaleb                Phoenix Flye                      6.18m   20-03.50 
 11 Rodriguez, Julian            Flight Club                       5.92m   19-05.25 
 12 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers                       5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 Esquer Lopez, Juancarlos  10 Arizona Athletic                  5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T                     25.79m      84-07 
  2 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                     15.45m      50-08 
  3 Henry, Khaleb                Phoenix Flye                     14.97m      49-01 
  4 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers                      14.83m      48-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                      22.50m      73-10 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                     22.48m      73-09 
  3 Ingersoll, Jason             Arizona Trac                     21.44m      70-04 
  4 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                      20.00m      65-07 
  5 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers                      17.89m      58-08 
  6 Laney, Boston                Arizona Trac                     15.23m      50-00 
  7 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                      15.20m      49-10 
  8 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T                     14.49m      47-06 
  9 Carter, Micah                Power Forwar                     14.47m      47-06 
 10 El-Amin, Ghani               Accelerate T                     12.68m      41-07 
 11 Rodriguez, Julian            Flight Club                      11.92m      39-01 
 12 Blute, Riley                 Vail Vipers                      11.16m      36-07 
 13 Davis-Evans, Devari          Arizona Chee                     11.13m      36-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loewe, Zachary               Arizona Chee                   20:55.57  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           11.30      11.42   NWI  8 
  2 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           12.06      11.93   NWI  8 
  3 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           12.62      11.99   NWI  8 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            12.29      12.00   NWI  8 
  5 Cole, Lorenzo                Arizona Chee           12.19      12.02   NWI  8 
  6 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           12.39      12.23   NWI  8 
  7 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac                      12.31   NWI  3 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           12.82      12.33   NWI  7 
  9 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           12.43      12.59   NWI  8 
 10 Brooks, Tyler                Phoenix Bobc           12.60      12.61   NWI  8 
 11 Cloud, Kaden                 Accelerate T           12.99      12.62   NWI  7 
 12 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee                      12.66   NWI  3 
 12 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc           12.44      12.66   NWI  8 
 14 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu                      12.79   NWI  2 
 15 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           13.27      12.88   NWI  7 
 16 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           13.20      12.96   NWI  7 
 17 Newsome IV, Johnny           AZ Burn                13.06      13.05   NWI  7 
 18 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee                      13.11   NWI  1 
 19 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           13.10      13.36   NWI  7 
 20 Cotton, Ben                  Accelerate T           13.53      13.37   NWI  7 
 21 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           13.80      13.38   NWI  6 
 22 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                           13.42   NWI  1 
 23 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           14.00      13.53   NWI  6 
 24 Trujillo, Robert             Do Right Edu                      13.55   NWI  2 
 25 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           13.52      13.56   NWI  7 
 26 Manning, Jackson             Arizona Flam           13.48      13.57   NWI  7 
 27 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu                      13.60   NWI  1 
 28 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           13.88      13.65   NWI  6 
 28 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra                      13.65   NWI  3 
 30 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           14.24      13.66   NWI  6 
 31 Griffin, Carlos              Phoenix Bobc                      13.67   NWI  5 
 32 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam                      13.68   NWI  4 
 33 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu                      13.70   NWI  4 
 34 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc                      13.75   NWI  2 
 35 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           13.90      13.86   NWI  6 
 36 Jones, Jacques               48-Unattache           15.00      13.95   NWI  5 
 37 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                      14.00   NWI  3 
 38 Campbell Jr, Jeremy          Do Right Edu                      14.02   NWI  3 
 39 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite                       14.03   NWI  2 
 40 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                      14.23   NWI  1 
 41 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu                      14.28   NWI  2 
 42 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam                      14.33   NWI  3 
 43 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                      14.45   NWI  4 
 44 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu                      14.49   NWI  4 
 45 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee           14.52      14.66   NWI  6 
 46 Krc, Andersen                48-Unattache           15.30      15.28   NWI  5 
 47 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite                       15.34   NWI  1 
 48 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi                      15.68   NWI  3 
 49 Baggett, Sean                Arizona Risi                      15.70   NWI  2 
 50 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                      15.74   NWI  3 
 51 Baggett, Grady               Arizona Risi                      15.84   NWI  2 
 52 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee           15.99      16.20   NWI  5 
 53 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra                      19.87   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           23.30      23.69   NWI  8 
  2 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc           24.50      24.13   NWI  8 
  3 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           25.04      24.75   NWI  8 
  4 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           24.65      25.06   NWI  8 
  5 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac                      25.27   NWI  2 
  6 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac                      25.37   NWI  1 
  7 Brooks, Tyler                Phoenix Bobc           25.77      25.53   NWI  7 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           25.66      25.67   NWI  8 
  9 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra           26.10      25.82   NWI  7 
 10 Cloud, Kaden                 Accelerate T           25.50      25.84   NWI  8 
 11 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee           26.51      26.07   NWI  7 
 12 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           26.83      26.36   NWI  7 
 13 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu                      26.41   NWI  4 
 14 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           28.31      26.47   NWI  6 
 15 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      26.48   NWI  2 
 16 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc                      26.66   NWI  1 
 17 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           26.50      26.82   NWI  7 
 18 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee                      27.51   NWI  3 
 19 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           27.20      27.59   NWI  6 
 20 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache           25.74      27.64   NWI  8 
 21 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           27.86      27.78   NWI  6 
 22 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           26.89      27.80   NWI  7 
 23 Cotton, Ben                  Accelerate T           27.87      27.86   NWI  6 
 24 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra           28.36      28.17   NWI  6 
 25 Trujillo, Robert             Do Right Edu                      28.25   NWI  3 
 26 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu                      28.27   NWI  2 
 27 Griffin, Carlos              Phoenix Bobc                      28.33   NWI  4 
 28 Ortiz, Avaunt                48-Unattache           26.91      28.34   NWI  7 
 29 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc                      28.53   NWI  3 
 30 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu                      28.66   NWI  2 
 31 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                      28.79   NWI  2 
 32 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                      28.84   NWI  3 
 33 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           29.50      28.99   NWI  5 
 34 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu                      29.19   NWI  4 
 35 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           28.65      29.21   NWI  5 
 36 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           28.31      29.60   NWI  6 
 37 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                      29.66   NWI  3 
 38 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                           29.95   NWI  1 
 39 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite                       30.10   NWI  2 
 40 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu                      30.42   NWI  3 
 41 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                      30.99   NWI  4 
 42 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac           31.39      31.20   NWI  5 
 43 Gashler, Brock               NX Level Tra                      32.10   NWI  4 
 44 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite                       33.18   NWI  1 
 45 Vloemans, Robert             Phoenix Flye           35.44      34.18   NWI  5 
 46 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee           34.21      34.33   NWI  5 
 47 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi           47.83      36.24   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           53.75      53.35   8 
  2 Adams, Quaron                48-Unattache           54.30      54.07   8 
  3 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           59.00      55.82   7 
  4 Cloud, Kaden                 Accelerate T           56.29      55.87   8 
  5 Wheaton, Markye              48-Unattache           54.40      56.72   8 
  6 Cole, Lorenzo                Arizona Chee                      56.85   1 
  7 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           58.31      57.09   8 
  8 Meche, Landon                Spartan Spee                      57.10   1 
  9 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           57.54      57.61   8 
 10 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class            59.94      57.93   7 
 11 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           59.71    1:00.09   7 
 12 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu                    1:00.34   3 
 13 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee                    1:00.65   3 
 14 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           59.81    1:00.96   7 
 15 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache           58.64    1:01.13   8 
 16 Campbell Jr, Jeremy          Do Right Edu                    1:01.68   4 
 17 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra                    1:01.81   5 
 18 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam                    1:01.96   4 
 19 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee                    1:02.44   3 
 20 Trujillo, Robert             Do Right Edu                    1:02.47   1 
 21 Cotton, Ben                  Accelerate T                    1:02.95   2 
 22 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee                    1:03.21   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride                    1:03.75   1 
 24 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu                    1:03.84   1 
 25 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                    1:04.54   4 
 26 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu                    1:05.25   3 
 27 Ortiz, Avaunt                48-Unattache           59.00    1:05.41   8 
 28 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                    1:05.50   4 
 29 Gammage Jr, Travis           Do Right Edu                    1:05.83   4 
 30 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                    1:05.88   4 
 31 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level Tra                    1:06.14   4 
 32 Casaccio, Riley              Distance Uni                    1:06.48   5 
 33 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache         1:13.00    1:06.59   6 
 34 Dominguez, Carlos            NX Level Tra                    1:06.60   2 
 35 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite                     1:06.65   3 
 36 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee         1:11.46    1:07.42   7 
 37 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu         1:10.43    1:07.65   7 
 38 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                    1:07.75   3 
 39 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet                    1:07.96   2 
 40 Jones, Jacques               48-Unattache                    1:08.65   4 
 41 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                         1:10.06   2 
 42 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier         Arizona Trac         1:14.40    1:11.50   6 
 43 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    1:12.24   2 
 44 Baggett, Sean                Arizona Risi                    1:12.80   5 
 45 Krc, Andersen                48-Unattache         1:18.00    1:13.07   6 
 46 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite                     1:14.04   1 
 47 Little, Jayden               Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.29   1 
 48 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         1:12.18    1:15.01   6 
 49 Gashler, Brock               NX Level Tra                    1:15.03   5 
 50 Baggett, Grady               Arizona Risi                    1:16.46   2 
 51 Neal Jr, Corntell            Do Right Edu         1:11.61    1:16.51   7 
 52 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee         1:20.12    1:26.73   6 
 53 Dhupati, Tarun               Arizona Risi                    1:33.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                     2:10.80   1 
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam         2:30.00    2:12.90   3 
  3 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee                    2:18.79   2 
  4 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L         2:25.35    2:21.43   3 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt                48-Unattache         2:24.00    2:22.59   3 
  6 Jones, Keevin                48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:22.88   3 
  7 Casaccio, Riley              Distance Uni         2:39.00    2:26.21   3 
  8 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         2:32.22    2:26.62   3 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         2:35.42    2:31.24   3 
 10 Richardson, Zachary          Aag Sports A         2:45.00    2:33.09   3 
 11 Chiah, Sunday                Prime Elite                     2:36.45   2 
 12 Thomas, Kyle                 Distance Uni         2:54.54    2:36.87   2 
 13 Dominguez, Carlos            NX Level Tra         2:39.75    2:37.71   3 
 14 Varadin, Andrew              Accelerate T         2:52.96    2:39.92   3 
 15 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                    2:40.56   1 
 16 Reynolds, Caleb              Phoenix Bobc         2:47.75    2:47.17   3 
 17 McHatton, Ian                Soles On Fir                    2:48.36   2 
 18 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T                    2:49.39   2 
 19 Marchese, Aiden              Soles On Fir                    2:50.20   2 
 20 Sangarie, Mohamed            Prime Elite                     2:51.99   1 
 21 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    2:54.92   2 
 21 Little, Jayden               Phoenix Bobc                    2:54.92   2 
 23 Whittington, Marshall        Run Infinity                    3:05.26   1 
 24 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra                    3:43.91   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                     4:38.23  
  2 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra         5:14.66    5:08.77  
  3 Casaccio, Riley              Distance Uni         5:42.87    5:18.78  
  4 Richardson, Zachary          Aag Sports A         5:30.00    5:22.86  
  5 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         5:17.66    5:25.79  
  6 Dominguez, Carlos            NX Level Tra         5:32.99    5:26.68  
  7 Varadin, Andrew              Accelerate T         6:11.20    5:35.27  
  8 Thomas, Kyle                 Distance Uni         6:10.10    5:44.39  
  9 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         5:46.25    5:45.03  
 10 McHatton, Ian                Soles On Fir                    5:50.66  
 11 Marchese, Aiden              Soles On Fir                    6:07.36  
 12 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         6:19.04    6:13.70  
 13 Chavez, Alessanddro       12 Arizona Athletic                6:41.53  
 14 Solorio, Tomas            13 Arizona Athletic                8:14.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler              NX Level Tra        11:19.09   10:51.86  
  2 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                   12:22.48  
  3 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni        12:20.99   12:47.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cole, Lorenzo                Arizona Chee                      16.81   NWI  1 
  2 Gammage Jr, Travis           Do Right Edu           17.10      16.84   NWI  2 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           16.00      17.07   NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      18.40   NWI  1 
  5 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           16.50      18.52   NWI  2 
  6 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee                      18.82   NWI  2 
  7 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                      20.26   NWI  2 
  8 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      20.97   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cole, Lorenzo                Arizona Chee                      28.95   NWI 
  2 Gammage Jr, Travis           Do Right Edu           28.67      30.16   NWI 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           29.50      31.03   NWI 
  4 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony       Arizona Chee                      32.35   NWI 
  5 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                      33.56   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      36.70   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                               4:16.00    4:31.00  
     1) Boykins, Kai                    2) Kelly, Caleb                   
     3) Rafferty, Tyler                 4) Washington, Demari             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc           1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                       1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Meng, Anthony                Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Baylis, Aryonne              48-Unattache           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Zelov, Ethan                 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Krc, Andersen                48-Unattache           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam                      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2 Croskey, Timothy             48-Unattache           5.32m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Martin, Ivan                 Phoenix Bobc                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Washington, Demari           NX Level Tra                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Newsome IV, Johnny           AZ Burn                4.62m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Nelson, Cameron              Huron Athlet           4.05m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           4.12m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           4.35m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  9 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           4.10m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 13 Krc, Andersen                48-Unattache           3.30m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam                     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye                      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  3 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam                      8.70m   NWI  28-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.79m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                      9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                      8.11m   26-07.25 
  4 Manning, Jackson             Arizona Flam                      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Kitcheyan, John              AZ Burn                           6.87m   22-06.50 
  6 Miller, Ryan                 48-Unattache           6.60m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  7 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra                      6.57m   21-06.75 
  8 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra                      6.29m   20-07.75 
  9 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye           6.25m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Chavez, Alessanddro       12 Arizona Athletic                  5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          40.50m     41.26m     135-04 
  2 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee                     26.36m      86-06 
  3 Fischer, Devin               NX Level Tra                     22.08m      72-05 
  4 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                     18.63m      61-01 
  5 Shavers Jr, Jeremy           NX Level Tra                     16.41m      53-10 
  6 Loewen, Luke                 Arizona Chee                     15.22m      49-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club                      26.39m      86-07 
  2 Manning, Jackson             Arizona Flam                     25.53m      83-09 
  3 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam                     25.00m      82-00 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee                     13.40m      43-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu                      12.29   NWI  1 
  2 Armijo, Antonio              AZ Titans, L           12.96      12.39   NWI  2 
  3 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                      12.66   NWI  1 
  4 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                       13.28   NWI  1 
  5 Clements, Trevor             Accelerate T                      13.45   NWI  1 
  6 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra                      13.89   NWI  1 
  7 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           13.73      13.97   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Armijo, Antonio              AZ Titans, L           26.30      25.64   NWI  3 
  2 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu                      25.90   NWI  1 
  3 Monk, James                  Accelerate T                      26.19   NWI  1 
  4 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                       27.16   NWI  1 
  5 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac                      27.68   NWI  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam           27.61      27.72   NWI  3 
  7 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                      28.15   NWI  1 
  8 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra           31.49      28.37   NWI  3 
  9 Clements, Trevor             Accelerate T                      30.24   NWI  2 
 10 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac                      32.97   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Antonio              AZ Titans, L           50.05      56.96   3 
  2 Monk, James                  Accelerate T           56.93      57.07   3 
  3 Muhammad, Khaliq             Do Right Edu                      59.13   2 
  4 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam                    1:00.63   3 
  5 Whitfield, Thomas            AZ Burn                         1:02.21   1 
  6 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc                    1:02.51   2 
  7 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A                    1:03.41   1 
  8 Manalac, James               Arizona Trac                    1:03.59   2 
  9 Delangel, Fernando           NX Level Tra                    1:05.06   3 
 10 Brethour, Logan              Run Infinity                    1:06.81   3 
 11 Esparza, Jaycob              48-Unattache                    1:07.17   1 
 12 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                    1:10.90   2 
 13 Bell, Jason                  Arizona Trac                    1:15.70   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra                    1:59.31  
  2 Monk, James                  Accelerate T         2:24.10    2:24.85  
  3 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam         2:32.12    2:25.72  
  4 Brethour, Logan              Run Infinity                    2:30.60  
  5 May, Tyler                   Run Infinity                    2:38.24  
  6 Dawson, Beau                 Vail Vipers                     2:46.61  
  7 Alexander, Andrew            Run Infinity                    2:47.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra         4:32.30    4:36.28  
  2 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         5:14.29    5:08.20  
  3 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                    5:21.00  
  4 Dawson, Beau                 Vail Vipers                     5:47.20  
  5 Alexander, Andrew            Run Infinity                    5:51.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni                   11:01.88  
  2 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                   12:04.93  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc                      19.69   NWI 
  2 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc                      20.08   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          NX Level Tra           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Clements, Connor             Accelerate T                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Armijo, Antonio              AZ Titans, L           5.27m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           4.50m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Javier             Arizona Flam                      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache                      11.71   NWI 
  2 Farmer, Malanchi          17 48-Unattache                      11.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Albertie, Jordan             48-Unattache           21.93      23.18   NWI 
  2 Farmer, Malanchi          17 48-Unattache                      24.36   NWI 
  3 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache                      24.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albertie, Jordan             48-Unattache           53.46      54.35  
  2 Adkison, Parker              48-Unattache                      55.77  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 Elite Stride                    2:28.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 Elite Stride                    5:23.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid           Phoenix Bobc                      16.98   NWI 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Malanchi          17 48-Unattache                      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid           Phoenix Bobc          13.03m     13.23m   43-05.00 
  2 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 Elite Stride                      7.18m   23-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid           Phoenix Bobc                     37.78m     123-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Veidmark IV, Arvid           Phoenix Bobc                     41.81m     137-02