Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2017 12:11 PM
              2017 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/19/2017              
                    26th Indoor Classic  & West Zone Indoor                    
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                               Revised Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac                       9.00q  7 
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache                       9.00q  5 
  3 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                            9.24q  6 
  4 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee            9.52       9.26q  6 
  5 Word, Taliyah              7 Arizona Chee            9.16       9.27q  3 
  6 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra                       9.32q  7 
  7 Lewis, Elisha              7 Change the G            9.00       9.48q  1 
  8 Polite, Brooklynn          7 Change the G            9.60       9.58q  3 
  9 Davis, Ava                 6 Arizona Trac                       9.59   2 
 10 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye            9.85       9.66   3 
 11 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc            9.79       9.73   5 
 12 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi            9.88       9.82   1 
 12 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi           10.11       9.82   6 
 14 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra                       9.96   3 
 15 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet            9.91       9.98   8 
 16 McIver, Hope               7 Phoenix Bobc            9.81      10.01   5 
 17 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee           10.32      10.13   4 
 18 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee            9.63      10.16   8 
 19 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu                      10.17   2 
 20 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra                      10.18   2 
 21 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee                      10.21   1 
 22 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                      10.28   4 
 23 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam           10.19      10.31   5 
 24 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu                      10.33   4 
 25 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           11.00      10.41   5 
 26 Cheatham, Summer           6 Do Right Edu                      10.46   8 
 26 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L           11.48      10.46   4 
 28 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu                      10.52   2 
 29 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           10.50      10.54   8 
 30 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           10.67      10.60   8 
 31 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           10.60      10.62   6 
 32 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           10.62      10.64   3 
 33 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee                      10.66   7 
 34 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee                      10.68   3 
 35 Stewart, Casiah            6 Do Right Edu                      10.78   4 
 36 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T                      10.82   2 
 37 Marshall, Kntla            6 Do Right Edu                      10.85   4 
 38 Benjamin, Zahajanae        6 Do Right Edu           11.43      10.97   2 
 39 Gray, Hadley               7 NX Level Tra                      10.98   2 
 40 Mends-Cole, Jazel          5 Dream Team             12.00      11.01   6 
 41 Coopwood, Jewel            5 Do Right Edu                      11.06   4 
 42 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee           11.90      11.22   2 
 43 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi                      11.23   3 
 44 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                           11.25   7 
 45 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu                      11.36   7 
 46 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      11.55   8 
 47 Gary, Nehemiah             6 Do Right Edu                      11.65   1 
 48 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      11.75   6 
 49 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac                      11.94   8 
 50 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                           12.07   5 
 51 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           12.41      12.08   6 
 52 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu                      12.20   6 
 53 Lewis, LaNae               5 Change the G           11.00      12.21   7 
 54 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           12.16      12.35   7 
 55 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu                      12.46   1 
 56 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee                      12.68   1 
 57 Calderon Vargas, Daniela   6 Arizona Flam                      13.05   3 
 58 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee                      13.15   5 
 59 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride                      13.68   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache            9.00       8.90  
  2 Lewis, Elisha              7 Change the G            9.48       9.23  
  3 Word, Taliyah              7 Arizona Chee            9.27       9.27  
  4 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac            9.00       9.29  
  5 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                 9.24       9.30  
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee            9.26       9.35  
  7 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra            9.32       9.60  
  8 Polite, Brooklynn          7 Change the G            9.58       9.84  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache           33.30      32.33  11 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                           33.93   4 
  3 Lewis, Elisha              7 Change the G           30.00      34.11  11 
  4 Word, Taliyah              7 Arizona Chee           35.96      34.48  10 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           35.95      34.49  11 
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           35.03      35.11  11 
  7 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra                      35.26   5 
  8 Davis, Ava                 6 Arizona Trac                      35.94   5 
  9 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac                      36.48   3 
 10 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           38.50      36.71   9 
 11 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi           39.27      36.85   9 
 12 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           37.82      37.28  10 
 13 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           37.25      37.35  10 
 14 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           37.70      37.46  10 
 14 Gomez, Martha              7 Change the G           34.00      37.46  11 
 16 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet           37.99      37.55  10 
 17 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           37.85      37.81  10 
 18 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee           41.71      38.52   8 
 19 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee           40.33      38.60   9 
 20 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                      38.86   1 
 21 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee                      39.17   2 
 22 Polite, Brooklynn          7 Change the G           35.00      39.21  11 
 23 Spencer, Raven             6 Arizona Elit           45.15      39.22   7 
 24 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam           40.60      39.23   8 
 25 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           38.44      39.40   9 
 26 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu                      39.62   6 
 27 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu                      39.64   6 
 28 Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra                      39.80   3 
 29 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee                      39.94   5 
 30 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee           38.74      40.25   9 
 31 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu                      40.57   1 
 32 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L           45.76      41.21   7 
 33 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T                      41.43   4 
 34 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra                      41.74   6 
 35 Cheatham, Summer           6 Do Right Edu                      42.10   6 
 36 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L           43.75      42.38   7 
 37 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L           44.00      42.54   7 
 38 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee           41.34      43.08   8 
 39 Marshall, Kntla            6 Do Right Edu                      43.32   2 
 40 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           43.15      43.37   8 
 41 Stewart, Casiah            6 Do Right Edu                      43.50   3 
 42 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee           46.81      43.84   7 
 43 Bell, Kassie               7 Arizona Chee           45.57      44.18   7 
 44 Benjamin, Zahajanae        6 Do Right Edu           41.23      44.68   8 
 45 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                           44.81   4 
 46 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee                      44.96   2 
 47 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi                      45.66   2 
 48 Gary, Nehemiah             6 Do Right Edu                      45.93   4 
 49 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu                      47.33   5 
 50 Lewis, LaNae               5 Change the G           38.00      47.45   9 
 51 Coopwood, Jewel            5 Do Right Edu                      48.32   3 
 52 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           48.36      48.61   6 
 53 Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                           49.65   1 
 54 Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee                      49.69   4 
 55 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           49.69      49.77   6 
 56 Gray, Hadley               7 NX Level Tra                      50.07   2 
 57 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      50.12   3 
 58 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu                      50.98   1 
 59 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      53.67   4 
 60 Calderon Vargas, Daniela   6 Arizona Flam                      53.86   1 
 61 Cooper, Laylah             5 Arizona Trac                      55.56   5 
 62 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride                      56.78   2 
 63 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu                      57.45   3 
 64 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee                      59.48   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 48-Unattache         1:17.57    1:21.00   4 
  2 Davis, Ava                 6 Arizona Trac                    1:24.83   2 
  3 Gomez, Martha              7 Change the G         1:20.00    1:25.67   4 
  4 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:27.34    1:27.07   4 
  5 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet         1:31.44    1:27.66   4 
  6 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi         1:33.07    1:27.78   3 
  7 Marshall, Kntla            6 Do Right Edu                    1:36.67   2 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee         1:23.10    1:37.00   4 
  9 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee         1:25.20    1:38.97   4 
 10 Hampton, Ericka            7 Do Right Edu                    1:41.06   2 
 11 Spencer, Raven             6 Arizona Elit         1:40.00    1:41.21   3 
 12 McIver, Hope               7 Phoenix Bobc         2:08.45    1:41.23   2 
 13 Brown, Aniah               7 Arizona Spee                    1:41.61   2 
 14 Ellis, Peyton              7 Spartan Spee         1:34.13    1:44.45   3 
 15 Henderson, Anniah          5 AZ Titans, L         1:40.02    1:45.71   3 
 16 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         1:39.08    1:47.47   3 
 17 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi         1:57.77    1:56.32   3 
 18 Stamps, Keatyn             6 AZ Burn                         1:58.55   2 
 -- Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi                         NT   1 
 -- Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac                         NT   1 
 -- Crawley, Messiah           5 AZ Burn                              NT   1 
 -- Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu                         NT   1 
 -- Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                         NT   1 
 -- Benjamin, Zahajanae        6 Do Right Edu                         NT   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Shay             8 AZ Burn                         3:07.28  
  2 Sinclair, Alayna           7 Lightning Bo         3:38.34    3:36.61  
  3 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         3:47.37    3:51.34  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:21.46  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 8                2) Burnett, A'Zariah 8            
     3) Sims, Justic 7                  4) Word, Taliyah 7                
  2 Change the Game  'A'                                         4:28.08  
     1) Gomez, Martha 7                 2) Polite, Brooklynn 7            
     3) Lewis, LaNae 5                  4) Lewis, Elisha 7                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             4:56.86  
     1) Quarles, Arionna 6              2) Burnett, Amayla 7              
     3) Mayes, Olivia 7                 4) Harper, Naeemah 7              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:49.10  
     1) Ware, Rylee 6                   2) Bell, Kassie 7                 
     3) Graves, Lyric 7                 4) Swearingen, Shiloh 6           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           2.55m      2.47m    8-01.25 
  2 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee           2.50m      2.42m    7-11.25 
  3 Berryhill, Taraji          6 AZ Titans, L           2.75m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  4 Wills- Dennard, Joelle     7 AZ Titans, L                      2.38m    7-09.75 
  5 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra                      2.36m    7-09.00 
  6 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  6 Allison, Isabella          8 Phoenix Flye           2.50m      2.31m    7-07.00 
  8 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee           2.60m      2.29m    7-06.25 
  9 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee                      2.18m    7-02.00 
  9 Sinclair, Alayna           7 Lightning Bo           2.57m      2.18m    7-02.00 
 11 Gray, Hadley               7 NX Level Tra                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 12 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu                      2.07m    6-09.50 
 13 Cheatham, Summer           6 Do Right Edu                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 14 Coopwood, Jewel            5 Do Right Edu                      1.82m    5-11.75 
 15 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam                      1.73m    5-08.25 
 16 Spencer, Raven             6 Arizona Elit           2.31m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 17 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee                      1.66m    5-05.50 
 18 Stewart, Casiah            6 Do Right Edu                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 19 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride                      1.19m    3-11.00 
 19 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu                      1.19m    3-11.00 
 -- Begay-morris, Nayzhun      7 NX Level Tra                         ND            
 -- Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           1.20m         ND            
 -- Mends-Cole, Jazel          5 Dream Team             2.20m         ND            
 -- Gary, Nehemiah             6 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Kisler, Kaliyah            4 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu                      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club                       4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 Mends-Cole, Jazel          5 Dream Team             3.80m      2.62m    8-07.25 
  6 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      2.53m    8-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu                       8.14q  7 
  2 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee            8.10       8.28q  8 
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc            8.19       8.32q  6 
  4 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu                       8.66q  2 
  5 Mitchell, Trystin         10 Vegas Lightn            8.58       8.71q  7 
  6 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu                       8.81q  4 
  7 Turner, Makiah             8 Mercury Trac            9.96       8.85q  4 
  8 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc            8.94       8.87q  1 
  9 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam            9.11       8.91   2 
 10 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee            8.80       8.94   7 
 11 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache            9.51       8.97   3 
 12 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee                       9.05   8 
 13 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           10.00       9.09   4 
 14 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu                       9.10   3 
 15 Payne, Timyra              8 Change the G            8.30       9.15   4 
 16 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee            9.81       9.16   2 
 17 Scott, Kamille             8 Team Showtym                       9.24   8 
 18 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi            9.56       9.28   1 
 19 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee            9.60       9.33   3 
 19 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.33   8 
 21 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee            9.60       9.38   2 
 21 McIver, Sedona             8 Phoenix Bobc            9.65       9.38   1 
 23 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam            9.38       9.43   1 
 23 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                            9.43   5 
 25 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                            9.49   4 
 26 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                       9.52   5 
 27 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu                       9.53   1 
 28 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi            9.77       9.57   3 
 29 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee            9.45       9.59   2 
 30 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                       9.63   2 
 31 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu                       9.64   7 
 32 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T            9.67       9.66   5 
 33 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc            9.71       9.69   4 
 34 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu                       9.74   3 
 35 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           10.23       9.83   1 
 36 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac                       9.84   7 
 37 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam           10.15       9.87   5 
 38 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu                       9.92   8 
 39 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee            9.77       9.98   6 
 39 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           10.30       9.98   2 
 41 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu                       9.99   7 
 42 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           10.00      10.00   2 
 43 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu                      10.05   6 
 44 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.22   3 
 45 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu                      10.46   4 
 46 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           10.66      10.59   5 
 47 Rodriguez, Ruby            9 Coldwater Ex                      10.67   6 
 48 Davis, Anaya               8 Dream Team             11.50      10.70   5 
 49 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           10.57      10.80   8 
 50 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee           11.16      10.92   8 
 51 Twitchell, Tristyn         9 Phoenix Bobc                      11.34   5 
 52 Plump, Leila               9 Arizona Chee            9.73      11.35   6 
 53 Muday, Kate                8 Phoenix Bobc           11.32      11.41   3 
 54 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee                      11.43   5 
 55 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac                      11.58   7 
 56 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu                      11.66   1 
 57 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex                      11.87   7 
 58 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T           12.28      12.64   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu            8.14       8.08  
  2 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc            8.32       8.19  
  3 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee            8.28       8.31  
  4 Mitchell, Trystin         10 Vegas Lightn            8.71       8.54  
  5 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu            8.81       8.70  
  6 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu            8.66       8.87  
  7 Turner, Makiah             8 Mercury Trac            8.85       8.89  
  8 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc            8.87       9.19  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu           29.80      28.90  12 
  2 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee           29.53      29.77  12 
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           29.73      30.02  12 
  4 Woolforde, Maya            9 33-Unattache           30.50      30.07  12 
  5 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           31.29      30.37  12 
  6 Payne, Timyra              8 Change the G           30.00      31.37  12 
  7 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           33.63      31.99  10 
  8 Suggs, Jada               10 Arizona Trac                      32.75   4 
  9 Cuff, Mariah               9 NX Level Tra                      32.93   2 
 10 Mitchell, Trystin         10 Vegas Lightn           31.55      33.22  11 
 11 Turner, Makiah             8 Mercury Trac           34.52      33.39  10 
 12 Rodriguez, Amyiah          8 Elite Stride                      33.73   3 
 13 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           33.38      33.80  11 
 14 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee           34.23      33.95  10 
 15 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc           33.38      33.96  10 
 16 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee           36.73      34.07   8 
 17 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           36.34      34.32   9 
 18 Carter, Gwen               9 Go the Dista           42.00      34.52   6 
 19 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra                      34.85   1 
 20 Scott, Kamille             8 Team Showtym                      34.87   4 
 21 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu                      35.16   2 
 22 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                      35.37   4 
 23 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu           33.10      35.45  11 
 24 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           36.19      35.46   9 
 25 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache           35.40      35.52  10 
 26 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           36.44      35.67   8 
 27 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           35.86      35.69   9 
 28 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee           36.12      35.94   9 
 29 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee           36.84      36.17   8 
 30 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee           38.38      36.72   7 
 31 Bonwell, Jaeda             9 Do Right Edu                      37.13   3 
 32 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache           37.00      37.17   8 
 33 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu                      37.24   1 
 34 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T           37.75      37.27   8 
 35 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi           36.36      37.71   9 
 36 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           38.24      37.84   7 
 37 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac                      37.90   4 
 38 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu           33.10      38.01  11 
 39 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                      38.02   3 
 40 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                           38.14   2 
 41 Lynch, Makayla             8 Arizona Chee           39.50      38.36   7 
 42 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                      38.48   1 
 43 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac                      38.63   2 
 44 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           38.45      39.49   7 
 45 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           39.17      39.61   7 
 46 Davis, Anaya               8 Dream Team             35.90      39.78   9 
 47 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu                      39.88   4 
 48 Stamps, Marli             10 AZ Burn                           40.34   3 
 49 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc                      40.47   1 
 50 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           41.36      41.08   6 
 51 Sanchez, Amaya             9 Arizona Chee           42.18      42.16   6 
 52 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra                      42.43   2 
 53 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee           46.11      42.70   5 
 54 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac                      43.07   4 
 55 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu                      43.42   3 
 56 McMahon, Ilah              9 Arizona Chee                      44.24   2 
 57 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           46.65      45.02   5 
 58 Plump, Leila               9 Arizona Chee           42.18      45.04   6 
 59 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee           44.33      45.54   5 
 60 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           43.19      45.91   6 
 61 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu                      46.08   3 
 62 Muday, Kate                8 Phoenix Bobc           45.09      48.48   5 
 63 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee           40.05      49.89   6 
 64 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee           52.19      51.00   5 
 65 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T           54.79      57.28   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu         1:09.35    1:13.84   9 
  2 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T         1:17.42    1:14.27   8 
  3 Woolforde, Maya            9 33-Unattache         1:08.50    1:17.08   9 
  4 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         1:17.03    1:17.48   9 
  5 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         1:17.72    1:19.98   8 
  6 Spence, Karesh             8 Arizona Risi         1:20.87    1:20.17   7 
  7 Turner, Makiah             8 Mercury Trac         1:23.00    1:20.29   7 
  8 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:20.70    1:20.34   7 
  9 Suggs, Jada               10 Arizona Trac                    1:20.58   1 
 10 Kemp, Mia                  9 NX Level Tra         1:18.07    1:20.60   8 
 11 Cuff, Mariah               9 NX Level Tra                    1:20.68   2 
 12 Payne, Timyra              8 Change the G         1:10.00    1:21.17   9 
 13 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi         1:21.83    1:21.72   7 
 14 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee         1:23.00    1:22.52   6 
 15 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:17.86    1:22.67   8 
 16 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:16.29    1:23.06   9 
 17 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 48-Unattache         1:22.60    1:23.40   7 
 18 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         1:24.23    1:23.52   6 
 19 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista                    1:24.88   2 
 20 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu                    1:25.04   1 
 21 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         1:28.00    1:25.43   6 
 22 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.99    1:26.81   8 
 23 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee         1:26.50    1:27.50   6 
 24 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                    1:27.81   1 
 25 Martin, Eva                8 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:28.93   6 
 26 Millage, Leah              9 Arizona Trac                    1:30.08   1 
 27 McIver, Sedona             8 Phoenix Bobc         1:30.03    1:30.29   5 
 28 Carter, Aliyah             8 Arizona Trac                    1:30.96   2 
 29 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu                    1:32.32   3 
 30 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:32.53   7 
 31 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:32.64   6 
 32 Anderson, Anaya            8 Arizona Risi         1:29.01    1:34.23   5 
 33 Willingham, Isis           9 AZ Burn                         1:35.04   2 
 34 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra                    1:37.06   2 
 35 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu         1:36.00    1:38.76   5 
 36 Lynch, Makayla             8 Arizona Chee         1:34.74    1:40.00   5 
 37 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         1:37.07    1:40.47   5 
 38 Blume, Jaleah              8 Do Right Edu                    1:41.01   2 
 39 Nelson, Faith              8 Do Right Edu                    1:42.29   4 
 40 Austin, Mya                9 Arizona Trac                    1:43.38   3 
 41 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu                    1:44.04   1 
 42 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee                    1:44.86   1 
 43 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra                    1:45.72   3 
 44 Bonwell, Jaeda             9 Do Right Edu                    1:50.43   3 
 45 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee         1:40.00    1:51.90   4 
 46 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         1:41.30    2:01.73   4 
 47 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee         1:40.00    2:01.83   5 
 48 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         1:54.03    2:03.73   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:53.68   2 
  2 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         2:48.02    2:57.01   2 
  3 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         3:07.25    2:57.66   2 
  4 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         2:47.20    2:58.55   2 
  5 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         3:04.00    2:59.27   2 
  6 Kemp, Mia                  9 NX Level Tra         2:58.07    3:00.85   2 
  7 Schafer, Megan             8 Go the Dista                    3:03.02   1 
  8 Johnson, Yami             10 Arizona Chee                    3:08.88   1 
  9 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         3:07.22    3:10.64   2 
 10 Lopes, Sofia               9 Valley Viper         3:03.00    3:12.56   1 
 11 Pickering, Savannah       10 48-Unattache         3:30.00    3:16.42   1 
 12 Spence, Karesh             8 Arizona Risi         3:07.80    3:17.52   2 
 13 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu                    3:28.81   1 
 14 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         3:32.47    3:31.79   1 
 15 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla                    3:38.29   1 
 16 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                    3:48.56   1 
 17 Hatcher, MacKenzie         9 Spartan Spee         3:51.09    4:07.51   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:44.85    6:16.32  
  2 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         6:04.68    6:24.22  
  3 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         5:57.16    6:24.28  
  4 Kemp, Mia                  9 NX Level Tra         6:20.77    6:29.23  
  5 Roebuck, Hannah            9 Distance Uni         6:21.05    6:35.32  
  6 Johnson, Yami             10 Arizona Chee                    6:54.55  
  7 Lopes, Sofia               9 Valley Viper         6:01.00    7:12.40  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:49.25    3:52.86  
     1) Galera-Young, Imani 8           2) DeVorce, Kassie 9              
     3) Bell, Janai 10                  4) Hunter, Camryn 9               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          5:18.20    4:00.63  
     1) Haven, Keena 10                 2) Martin, Aniyah 8               
     3) Spence, Karesh 8                4) Stroughter, Bryonna 9          
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:05.26    4:22.51  
     1) Moreland, Jordyn 9              2) Evans, Azure 9                 
     3) Ware, Jaiden 8                  4) Fisher, Kumiah 9               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:52.35  
     1) Hardy, Amariah 8                2) Lynch, Makayla 8               
     3) Sanchez, Amaya 9                4) Halsana, Tamara 8              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             4:52.54  
     1) Richey, Lilian 8                2) Lamb Wilson, Serenity 8        
     3) Plump, Leila 9                  4) Swearingen, Alexa 8            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                      0.90m    2-11.50 
  3 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  2 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra                      3.66m   12-00.25 
  3 Cunico, Payton             9 Accelerate T           3.12m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  4 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Gammage, Maleah            9 Do Right Edu                      3.13m   10-03.25 
  6 Cuff, Mariah               9 NX Level Tra                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee                      3.09m   10-01.75 
  8 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Wolach, Hayden             8 Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 10 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee           3.00m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 11 Davis, Anaya               8 Dream Team             3.40m      2.79m    9-02.00 
 12 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc           3.12m      2.72m    8-11.25 
 13 Rodriguez, Amyiah          8 Elite Stride                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 13 Miltenberger, Aubry        8 Phoenix Bobc           2.55m      2.60m    8-06.50 
 15 Lopes, Sofia               9 Valley Viper           1.20m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 16 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 17 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club            2.30m      1.99m    6-06.50 
 18 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           2.13m      1.96m    6-05.25 
 19 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee                      1.86m    6-01.25 
 20 Twitchell, Tristyn         9 Phoenix Bobc                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           6.81m      6.81m   22-04.25 
  2 Bonwell, Jaeda             9 Do Right Edu                      5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Rodriguez, Ruby            9 Coldwater Ex                      4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex                      3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Gammage, Suryana           8 Do Right Edu                      3.53m   11-07.00 
  6 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee                      3.04m    9-11.75 
  7 Muday, Kate                8 Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee            7.49       7.56q  5 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi            7.81       7.77q  3 
  2 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache                       7.77q  4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi            8.00       7.81q  3 
  5 Mundell, Ashlyn           11 50-Unattache            7.74       7.85q  5 
  6 Ragin, Harmonie           11 Mercury Trac            8.00       7.92q  3 
  6 Williams, Nevaeh          11 33-Unattache            7.75       7.92q  4 
  8 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu            8.25       8.00q  6 
  9 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee            8.19       8.02   2 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache            8.00       8.17   1 
 10 Burton, Chanel            10 Change the G            7.90       8.17   6 
 12 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr            7.90       8.18   6 
 13 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc            8.23       8.20   1 
 14 Malone, Naomi             10 Elite Sports            8.00       8.23   2 
 15 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee            8.29       8.25   3 
 16 Walker, Zariah            10 33-Unattache            8.11       8.27   7 
 17 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          10 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.30   7 
 18 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee            8.39       8.33   5 
 19 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.28       8.36   3 
 20 Scott, Gianni             10 Team Showtym                       8.45   1 
 21 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.46   3 
 22 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T            8.73       8.48   7 
 23 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu            8.25       8.50   7 
 24 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu                       8.62   2 
 25 Garcia, Biviana           10 Border Unite                       8.67   5 
 26 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T                       8.69   2 
 27 Vandervelde, Chloe        11 Montbello Ch                       8.70   4 
 28 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc            8.99       8.74   6 
 29 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet            8.81       8.77   5 
 30 Gorman, Bella             10 Dream Team              8.90       8.78   5 
 31 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu            9.00       8.89   4 
 32 Elliott, Hannah           11 Arizona Flam                       8.98   7 
 32 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu                       8.98   2 
 32 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride                       8.98   6 
 35 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu                       8.99   2 
 36 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee                       9.00   2 
 37 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu                       9.02   7 
 38 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc            9.18       9.03   7 
 39 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee            9.38       9.27   1 
 40 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache            8.22       9.31   4 
 41 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu                       9.36   5 
 42 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride                       9.42   1 
 43 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee            9.85       9.53   7 
 44 Rosas, Isabel             11 Phoenix Bobc                       9.56   4 
 45 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu            9.50       9.65   4 
 46 Rosas, Victoria           11 Phoenix Bobc                       9.67   3 
 47 Twitchell, Keira          11 Phoenix Bobc                      10.71   1 
 48 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                      10.73   1 
 49 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac                      10.74   6 
 50 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet                      10.94   5 
 50 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                      10.94   6 
 52 Lee, Layiah               10 Do Right Edu                      12.93   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee            7.56       7.43  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi            7.77       7.65  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi            7.81       7.76  
  4 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache            7.77       7.77  
  5 Mundell, Ashlyn           11 50-Unattache            7.85       7.86  
  6 Williams, Nevaeh          11 33-Unattache            7.92       7.91  
  7 Ragin, Harmonie           11 Mercury Trac            7.92       7.93  
  8 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu            8.00       8.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           26.90      27.55  13 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 Arizona Risi           27.95      27.94  13 
  3 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache           29.81      28.12  11 
  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           27.83      28.20  13 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu           28.00      28.57  13 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache           29.00      28.88  12 
  7 Burton, Chanel            10 Change the G           27.50      28.92  13 
  8 Williams, Nevaeh          11 33-Unattache           27.70      29.05  13 
  9 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           30.06      29.56  11 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee           30.13      29.67  11 
 11 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr           30.26      29.87  11 
 12 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L           28.83      29.98  12 
 13 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                      30.26   4 
 14 Walker, Zariah            10 33-Unattache           28.40      30.38  12 
 15 Scott, Gianni             10 Team Showtym                      30.41   5 
 16 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac                      30.42   2 
 17 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride           31.27      30.45  10 
 18 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           31.08      30.48  10 
 19 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu           29.80      30.67  12 
 20 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           30.15      30.73  11 
 21 Quarles, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee           32.23      30.78   8 
 22 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu                      30.90   4 
 23 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          10 Do Right Edu           28.50      30.94  12 
 24 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Colorado Spr           31.98      30.96   9 
 25 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu           28.50      31.01  12 
 26 Garcia, Biviana           10 Border Unite           31.54      31.14  10 
 27 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc           33.01      31.47   8 
 28 Trujillo, Vianaye         11 Do Right Edu           30.33      31.50  10 
 29 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           32.34      31.53   8 
 30 Medina Salas, Nadia       10 Mercury Trac                      31.67   1 
 31 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           31.84      31.77   9 
 32 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T           33.17      31.82   8 
 33 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra                      31.87   5 
 34 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee           33.26      31.95   8 
 35 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu           30.00      32.03  11 
 36 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           32.06      32.28   9 
 37 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra           32.02      32.37   9 
 37 Ramos, Khaydie            10 Arizona Risi                      32.37   3 
 39 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac                      32.46   1 
 40 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee           35.39      32.81   7 
 41 Elliott, Hannah           11 Arizona Flam                      32.87   2 
 42 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.92   9 
 43 Vandervelde, Chloe        11 Montbello Ch           36.19      33.02   7 
 44 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee           35.00      33.04   7 
 45 Gorman, Bella             10 Dream Team             32.70      33.45   8 
 46 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu                      33.48   2 
 47 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           33.34      33.80   7 
 48 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac                      34.03   3 
 49 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           37.12      34.24   7 
 50 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu                      34.26   5 
 51 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam                      34.84   4 
 52 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           42.85      34.98   6 
 53 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee                      35.67   2 
 54 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra                      35.75   5 
 55 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu           32.00      35.99   9 
 56 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu                      36.33   4 
 57 Parra, Janaya             11 Arizona Trac                      36.39   1 
 58 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride                      36.77   4 
 59 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee                      37.17   3 
 60 Rosas, Isabel             11 Phoenix Bobc           38.53      37.67   6 
 61 Rosas, Victoria           11 Phoenix Bobc           39.38      39.00   6 
 62 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           44.42      39.16   6 
 63 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra                      41.01   5 
 64 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet           41.25      41.17   6 
 65 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                      41.68   3 
 66 Martinez, Shaya           11 Arizona Trac                      44.33   1 
 67 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                      44.58   2 
 68 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           48.15      46.03   6 
 69 Lee, Layiah               10 Do Right Edu                    1:00.40   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Chanel            10 Change the G         1:04.00    1:05.79  12 
  2 Boyd, Lundyn              11 48-Unattache         1:05.00    1:06.34  11 
  3 Malone, Naomi             10 Elite Sports         1:03.50    1:06.58  12 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         1:03.51    1:08.34  12 
  5 Gatlin, Jada              11 Dream Team           1:02.00    1:08.62  12 
  6 Hill, J'Neya              12 48-Unattache         1:06.71    1:08.91  11 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:09.02  12 
  8 Williams, Nevaeh          11 33-Unattache         1:04.20    1:10.47  11 
  9 Simien-Daniels, Joi       12 Gators                          1:11.24   2 
 10 Garcia, Biviana           10 Border Unite                    1:11.39   4 
 11 Trujillo, Vianaye         11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.59  10 
 12 Flanagan, Maia            10 48-Unattache         1:12.00    1:11.70   9 
 13 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.11    1:11.77  10 
 14 Lopes, Jayden             11 Valley Viper         1:03.00    1:11.79  12 
 14 Villalobos, Isabella      11 Border Unite                    1:11.79   4 
 16 Walker, Zariah            10 33-Unattache         1:05.50    1:11.91  11 
 17 Black, Kendall            11 NX Level Tra         1:11.75    1:12.32   9 
 18 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.38    1:12.35   9 
 19 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:12.66  11 
 20 Medina Salas, Nadia       10 Mercury Trac                    1:13.07   5 
 21 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.36    1:13.41   8 
 22 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                    1:13.71   3 
 23 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate T         1:17.42    1:13.95   8 
 24 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu                    1:14.04   4 
 25 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Elite Sports         1:07.00    1:14.09  11 
 26 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac                    1:14.52   5 
 27 Quarles, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:14.83   9 
 28 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride                    1:15.55   4 
 29 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Colorado Spr         1:13.12    1:15.76   9 
 30 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac                    1:16.70   4 
 31 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra                    1:18.04   1 
 32 Carver, KyLee             12 Arizona Trac                    1:18.18   3 
 33 Elliott, Hannah           11 Arizona Flam                    1:18.28   3 
 34 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 NX Level Tra         1:16.05    1:18.37   8 
 35 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:19.37   7 
 36 Craig, Saniyah            11 Do Right Edu                    1:19.38   5 
 37 Ramos, Khaydie            10 Arizona Risi                    1:19.93   3 
 38 Francis, Lillian          10 Accelerate T         1:17.37    1:20.26   8 
 38 Topete, Marissa           11 Distance Uni         1:15.06    1:20.26   9 
 40 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra         1:17.53    1:20.94   8 
 41 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra                    1:21.13   3 
 42 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee                    1:21.62   5 
 43 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:22.71  10 
 44 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         1:21.15    1:23.34   7 
 45 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra                    1:23.83   1 
 46 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc         1:16.65    1:23.96   8 
 47 Vandervelde, Chloe        11 Montbello Ch                    1:23.98   6 
 48 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee         1:22.56    1:24.12   7 
 49 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         1:19.22    1:24.22   7 
 50 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         1:21.15    1:24.27   7 
 51 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam         1:26.12    1:24.97   6 
 52 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu                    1:26.08   2 
 53 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:26.89  10 
 54 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         1:23.25    1:27.44   7 
 55 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu                    1:27.58   2 
 56 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam                    1:27.97   1 
 57 Parra, Janaya             11 Arizona Trac                    1:28.20   6 
 58 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam         1:26.98    1:29.37   6 
 59 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         1:25.61    1:35.18   6 
 60 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                    1:37.83   2 
 61 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra                    1:46.17   2 
 -- Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi         1:07.64         DQ  10 
 -- Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         1:10.76         DQ  10 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Villalobos, Isabella      11 Border Unite                    2:43.45   1 
  2 Black, Kendall            11 NX Level Tra         2:39.84    2:43.90   4 
  3 Trujillo, Vianaye         11 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:47.14   4 
  4 Lopes, Jayden             11 Valley Viper         2:35.00    2:48.91   4 
  5 Black, Kalyn              10 NX Level Tra                    2:49.27   1 
  6 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Elite Sports         2:45.00    2:51.44   4 
  7 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra         2:56.35    2:53.62   4 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah        10 AZ Titans, L         2:28.00    2:59.38   4 
  9 Ragin, Harmonie           11 Mercury Trac         2:49.56    3:00.35   4 
 10 Duran, Rebecca            10 Border Unite         3:01.21    3:00.55   3 
 11 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra         3:10.17    3:02.40   3 
 12 Medina Salas, Nadia       10 Mercury Trac                    3:03.56   2 
 13 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         3:10.00    3:04.29   3 
 14 Chavez, Mariza            10 48-Unattache         3:00.00    3:04.56   3 
 15 Simien-Daniels, Joi       12 Gators                          3:05.08   2 
 16 Huckaby, Tianna           12 Arizona Trac                    3:06.91   2 
 17 Sermeno, Sariah           11 Go the Dista                    3:08.22   2 
 18 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    3:09.75   4 
 19 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:09.82   4 
 20 Twine, Nia                11 Arizona Trac                    3:12.37   1 
 21 Parker, Naima             11 NX Level Tra                    3:13.84   2 
 22 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         3:11.45    3:15.68   3 
 23 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista                    3:16.17   2 
 24 Medrano, Mila             11 NX Level Tra                    3:16.80   2 
 25 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         3:15.36    3:20.84   3 
 26 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista                    3:20.92   1 
 27 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         3:15.80    3:22.55   3 
 28 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:22.87   4 
 29 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra                    3:23.61   1 
 30 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:20.14    3:33.25   3 
 31 Simms, Serena             11 Spartan Spee                    3:37.35   1 
 32 Brown, Tamia              10 NX Level Tra                    3:41.06   2 
 33 Gammage, Soraya           11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:47.54   3 
 34 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra                    4:01.87   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           10 Arizona Risi                    5:35.41  
  2 Dunham, Grace             11 Oak Hill Rac         5:38.00    5:59.77  
  3 Chavez, Mariza            10 48-Unattache         6:22.00    6:15.65  
  4 Young, Naomi              11 Distance Uni         6:03.11    6:18.70  
  5 Sermeno, Sariah           11 Go the Dista                    6:28.49  
  6 Francis, Lillian          10 Accelerate T         6:17.00    6:34.54  
  7 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         6:27.00    6:44.15  
  8 Schafer, Jenna            11 Go the Dista                    6:49.09  
  9 Proffit, Abigail          11 Go the Dista                    6:49.96  
 10 McLane, Taylor            11 Arizona Flam         6:28.78    6:58.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         12:33.00   13:30.52  
  2 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc        12:22.71   13:37.86  
  3 Young, Naomi              11 Distance Uni        12:42.17   13:48.35  
  4 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee                   13:51.70  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc           10.85      10.67  
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           11.73      11.31  
  3 Chapman, Naomi            11 33-Unattache           11.66      11.41  
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee           10.80      11.62  
  5 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc           11.85      12.26  
  6 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           13.51      12.96  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:30.60    3:17.05   2 
     1) Binford, Heaven 11              2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 11       
     3) Onyepunuka, Stacey 10           4) Ramos, Khaydie 10              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:32.79    3:20.14   2 
     1) Kisler, Kya 10                  2) Richardson, Na'Zyia 11         
     3) Stanford, Sa'maia 11            4) Sommerville, Tara 12           
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:32.56   2 
     1) Oliver, Aaliya 11               2) Black, Kalyn 10                
     3) Rafferty, Rylee 10              4) Black, Kendall 11              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:34.62   2 
     1) Christian, Saniah 11            2) Quarles, Anaya 10              
     3) Nustad-Franzen, Savanna 11      4) Louve, Skye 11                 
  5 Distance University  'A'                                     4:14.19   1 
     1) Poolaw, Liliana 10              2) Young, Naomi 11                
     3) Romero, Soledad 12              4) Topete, Marissa 11             
  6 NX Level Track  'B'                                          4:22.02   1 
     1) Gamble, Brooklyn 10             2) Parker, Naima 11               
     3) Medrano, Mila 11                4) McIntyre, Tegan 10             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Hurd, Marissa             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           1.20m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           0.89m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harmonie           11 Mercury Trac                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr           4.33m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  3 Gatlin, Jada              11 Dream Team             4.60m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           3.82m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            3.87m      3.93m   12-10.75 
  6 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Reed, Kianna              10 Arizona Flam           3.58m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  7 Gorman, Bella             10 Dream Team             4.20m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye           3.10m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 11 Rafferty, Rylee           10 NX Level Tra           3.61m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 12 Chapman, Naomi            11 33-Unattache           3.77m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 13 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T           3.32m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 14 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee           4.09m      3.38m   11-01.25 
 15 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.24m      3.23m   10-07.25 
 16 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club            3.30m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 17 Chavez, Mariza            10 48-Unattache           2.79m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 18 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           3.20m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 19 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam           3.77m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 20 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride           3.25m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 21 Nnantah, Joy              11 Phoenix Bobc           3.62m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 22 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           2.50m      2.19m    7-02.25 
 23 Twitchell, Keira          11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee           6.39m      8.41m   27-07.25 
  2 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club            7.30m      7.33m   24-00.75 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           6.62m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 Carter, Destiny           11 Power Forwar           5.80m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  5 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           4.83m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  6 ElFiki, Zoe               10 Elite Stride                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           13 Accelerate T                       7.38q  5 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache                       7.52q  2 
  3 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G            8.00       7.60q  2 
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                       7.68q  4 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam            7.83       7.69q  3 
  6 Turner, Rahni             13 Arizona Flam            8.00       7.72q  1 
  7 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee                       7.74q  4 
  8 Herren, Kendall           12 Change the G            7.50       7.76q  4 
  9 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr            7.60       7.80   1 
 10 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit                       7.81   4 
 11 Helu, Paelata             13 Arizona Flam            7.80       7.89   4 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee            8.06       7.91   3 
 13 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache            8.50       7.92   6 
 14 Nnantah, Vannessa         13 Phoenix Bobc            7.98       7.94   3 
 15 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi            8.03       7.95   1 
 16 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam            8.24       7.99   5 
 17 Pryor, Ahzaria            13 48-Unattache            8.00       8.06   3 
 18 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache            8.19       8.11   5 
 19 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit                       8.19   5 
 20 Thornton, Mich'ya         13 AZ Burn                            8.21   6 
 21 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         13 Cicero Prep             7.85       8.24   6 
 22 Ali, Nailah               12 33-Unattache            8.20       8.25   3 
 23 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc            8.46       8.30   5 
 24 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam            8.50       8.31   1 
 25 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                       8.32   1 
 26 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee            8.44       8.38   2 
 27 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L            8.30       8.39   5 
 27 Silva, Paige              13 Arizona Elit                       8.39   2 
 29 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee            8.40       8.40   3 
 29 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T            8.55       8.40   2 
 29 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.40   6 
 32 Scott, Cierrah            12 48-Unattache                       8.51   2 
 33 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club             8.70       8.53   2 
 34 Mariucci, Kylie           12 48-Unattache           10.00       8.61   6 
 35 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.62   1 
 36 Geist, Solei              12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.63   1 
 37 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee                       8.69   4 
 38 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache                       8.76   3 
 39 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache            9.49       8.96   5 
 40 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc            8.18       9.00   6 
 41 Soderstrom, Elena         13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.15   4 
 42 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee                       9.22   6 
 43 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                       9.24   6 
 43 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee                       9.24   4 
 45 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit                       9.31   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           13 Accelerate T            7.38       7.36  
  2 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache            7.52       7.51  
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam            7.69       7.59  
  4 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra            7.68       7.71  
  5 Turner, Rahni             13 Arizona Flam            7.72       7.74  
  6 Herren, Kendall           12 Change the G            7.76       7.75  
  7 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee            7.74       7.88  
  8 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G            7.60       8.14  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           26.06      26.06  10 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           13 Accelerate T                      26.31  10 
  3 Peisner, Camille          13 32-Unattache           26.66      26.75  10 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           27.04      27.05  10 
  5 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G           27.00      27.63  10 
  6 Garrett, Erykah           13 48-Unattache           27.68      27.64   9 
  7 Ammons, Azana             13 Arizona Elit           28.50      27.83   8 
  8 Nnantah, Vannessa         13 Phoenix Bobc           28.16      28.40   8 
  9 Herren, Kendall           12 Change the G           26.10      28.42  10 
 10 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           28.74      28.68   7 
 11 Hodge, Araya              12 48-Unattache           29.55      28.99   7 
 12 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra           29.66      29.04   6 
 13 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu                      29.05   3 
 14 Freelon, Kilah            12 Nite Moves T           27.05      29.10   9 
 14 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                      29.10   2 
 16 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi           28.53      29.28   8 
 17 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                      29.30   4 
 18 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac                      29.48   3 
 19 Sinclair, Cory            13 Lightning Bo           29.65      29.53   6 
 20 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu                      29.56   1 
 21 Ali, Nailah               12 33-Unattache           28.70      29.58   8 
 22 Helu, Paelata             13 Arizona Flam           27.08      29.59   9 
 23 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           29.44      29.62   7 
 24 Hamel, Nina-Pearl         13 Cicero Prep            28.00      29.69   9 
 25 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           30.30      29.70   6 
 26 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu                      29.82   3 
 27 Thornton, Mich'ya         13 AZ Burn                           29.83   2 
 28 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee           30.56      29.95   5 
 29 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           29.57      29.99   6 
 30 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           28.70      30.01   8 
 31 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T           30.24      30.03   6 
 32 Pryor, Ahzaria            13 48-Unattache           28.00      30.06   8 
 33 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           30.50      30.15   5 
 34 Stevenson, Dejanane       13 Do Right Edu                      30.21   3 
 35 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra                      30.22   3 
 36 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           28.79      30.34   7 
 37 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L           28.00      30.42   9 
 38 Miller, Dorienne          13 Vegas Lightn           30.33      30.57   5 
 39 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  12 Do Right Edu                      30.78   4 
 40 Silva, Paige              13 Arizona Elit           28.70      31.02   7 
 41 Winegarden, Liz           13 Arizona Chee                      31.10   1 
 42 Geist, Solei              12 Phoenix Bobc           31.79      31.15   5 
 43 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra                      31.55   2 
 44 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           31.98      31.73   5 
 45 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache           32.00      31.79   5 
 46 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu                      31.82   2 
 47 Scott, Cierrah            12 48-Unattache                      32.51   1 
 48 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache                      32.69   1 
 49 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee           34.70      34.31   4 
 50 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra                      34.67   4 
 51 Posegay, Ariana           13 Arizona Chee                      35.14   2 
 52 Guidry, Leshay            12 Do Right Edu           30.00      35.15   6 
 53 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                      36.24   2 
 54 Peralta, Flora            13 Coldwater Ex                      38.17   1 
 55 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu                      40.78   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          13 32-Unattache           58.39      59.93   9 
  2 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:02.00    1:01.93   8 
  3 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam         1:00.34    1:02.03   9 
  4 Allen, Autumn             13 Gators                          1:02.58   1 
  5 Henderson, Trinity        13 48-Unattache           59.00    1:03.30   9 
  6 Majors, Raquel            12 Vegas Lightn           59.00    1:03.46   9 
  7 Ortiz, Selema             13 48-Unattache           59.00    1:03.47   9 
  8 Polite, Keilani           13 Change the G         1:01.00    1:04.85   8 
  9 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         1:01.00    1:04.95   8 
 10 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         1:06.67    1:06.40   7 
 11 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam         1:03.00    1:06.54   8 
 12 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                    1:06.61   3 
 13 Garrett, Erykah           13 48-Unattache         1:06.00    1:07.82   7 
 14 Stevenson, Dejanane       13 Do Right Edu                    1:08.14   4 
 15 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac                    1:08.22   2 
 16 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee         1:08.05    1:08.45   6 
 17 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:08.91   7 
 18 Johnson, Jernei           13 AZ Titans, L         1:00.09    1:09.84   9 
 19 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac                    1:10.63   1 
 20 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu                    1:10.86   1 
 21 Perales, Victoria         12 32-Unattache         1:06.00    1:11.11   7 
 22 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla                    1:11.94   1 
 23 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  12 Do Right Edu                    1:11.96   1 
 24 Brown, Allison            12 Distance Uni         1:15.15    1:12.02   5 
 25 Ali, Nailah               12 33-Unattache         1:05.00    1:12.13   7 
 26 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi         1:10.32    1:12.20   6 
 27 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T         1:12.03    1:12.82   5 
 28 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam         1:15.20    1:14.02   4 
 29 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu                    1:14.04   3 
 30 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi         1:10.25    1:14.25   6 
 31 Davis, Courtney           12 48-Unattache         1:21.00    1:14.58   4 
 32 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.35    1:14.69   5 
 33 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra                    1:15.03   2 
 34 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T         1:13.04    1:15.65   5 
 35 Winegarden, Liz           13 Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:15.67   5 
 36 Miller, Dorienne          13 Vegas Lightn         1:14.00    1:15.68   5 
 37 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu                    1:16.23   2 
 38 Pogue, Kiya               14 Arizona Trac                    1:17.76   2 
 39 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra                    1:18.40   1 
 40 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu                    1:18.70   2 
 41 Guidry, Leshay            12 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:19.58   6 
 42 Dunigan, Claryssa         13 Cicero Prep          1:10.00    1:20.13   6 
 43 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         1:21.89    1:22.27   4 
 44 Lacher, Ariana            13 Run Infinity                    1:22.92   3 
 45 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra                    1:23.89   2 
 46 Davis, Aniya              12 48-Unattache                    1:25.06   3 
 47 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee         1:24.17    1:25.26   4 
 48 Posegay, Ariana           13 Arizona Chee                    1:30.53   3 
 -- Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         1:07.58         DQ   7 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rachal, Laisette          13 33-Unattache         2:26.00    2:27.97   3 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             13 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:28.61   3 
  3 Allen, Autumn             13 Gators                          2:30.65   1 
  4 Rachal, Lea               13 33-Unattache         2:33.00    2:33.50   3 
  5 Jones, Kianna             12 48-Unattache         2:20.00    2:33.56   3 
  6 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         2:34.42    2:38.98   3 
  7 Lawry, Alexis             13 NX Level Tra         2:34.42    2:39.35   3 
  8 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                    2:43.00   2 
  9 Stevenson, Dejanane       13 Do Right Edu                    2:44.61   1 
 10 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       13 48-Unattache                    2:44.76   2 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai        13 Arizona Trac                    2:46.56   2 
 12 Deines, Grace             12 Go the Dista                    2:48.81   2 
 13 Majors, Raquel            12 Vegas Lightn         2:25.00    2:50.11   3 
 14 Begay-Morris, Sakiah      13 NX Level Tra                    2:58.78   1 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis        12 Do Right Edu                    3:01.02   1 
 16 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         2:51.00    3:02.04   2 
 17 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra         2:41.97    3:09.47   3 
 18 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                    3:10.36   2 
 19 Wright, Savannah          12 Aag Sports A         3:05.00    3:14.47   2 
 20 Dunigan, Claryssa         13 Cicero Prep          2:45.00    3:16.63   3 
 21 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra                    3:17.93   1 
 22 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac                    3:18.58   1 
 23 Guidry, Leshay            12 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:19.33   2 
 24 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  12 Do Right Edu                    3:19.92   2 
 25 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu                    3:20.12   1 
 26 Cook, Kayden              12 Do Right Edu                    3:21.52   1 
 27 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         3:05.94    3:23.38   2 
 28 Brown, Allison            12 Distance Uni         3:05.27    3:24.92   2 
 29 Lyon, Jillian             13 NX Level Tra                    3:25.51   1 
 30 Brooks, Jada              12 Valley Viper         2:35.00    3:30.77   3 
 31 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu                    3:50.63   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rachal, Laisette          13 33-Unattache         5:10.00    5:31.56   2 
  2 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista         5:28.00    5:38.17   2 
  3 Rachal, Lea               13 33-Unattache         5:20.00    5:44.44   2 
  4 Deines, Grace             12 Go the Dista                    5:45.38   1 
  5 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       13 48-Unattache                    5:46.33   1 
  6 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         5:39.86    6:06.75   2 
  7 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                    6:11.51   1 
  8 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla                    6:25.96   1 
  9 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         6:32.00    6:33.46   2 
 10 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity                    6:51.79   1 
 11 Brown, Allison            12 Distance Uni         6:44.80    7:05.43   2 
 12 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         6:50.71    7:08.52   2 
 13 Wright, Savannah          12 Aag Sports A         6:21.00    7:24.56   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                13 Go the Dista        11:45.00   12:47.87  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       13 48-Unattache                   12:51.65  
  3 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                   13:31.97  
  4 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                   13:32.06  
  5 Barton, Elizabeth         12 Run Infinity                   13:39.93  
  6 Perales, Victoria         12 32-Unattache        12:25.00   14:06.73  
  7 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity                   15:33.21  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             13 Arizona Flam            8.94       8.59   2 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr            9.00       9.07   2 
  3 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache            9.77       9.93   1 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            12 Nite Moves T            9.13       9.96   2 
  5 Lopes, Sydney             14 46-Unattache            9.20      10.73   2 
  6 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           11.14      11.13   1 
  7 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                      11.20   1 
  8 Winegarden, Liz           13 Arizona Chee                      11.76   1 
  9 Brooks, Jada              12 Valley Viper            9.50      11.97   2 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    3:20.00    3:00.14  
     1) Baker, Iolani 13                2) Helu, Paelata 13               
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn 13             4) Turner, Rahni 13               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:08.86  
     1) Lawry, Alexis 13                2) Carr, Kamora 13                
     3) Oliver, Sariya 13               4) Hooley, Kaylee 13              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:20.67  
     1) Berry, Drycaea 12               2) McMahon, Ena 12                
     3) Alexander, Jessica 13           4) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 13          
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:35.39  
     1) Holt, Kaliyah 12                2) Gunter, Leah 13                
     3) Posegay, Ariana 13              4) Winegarden, Liz 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             13 Arizona Flam           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        13 Arizona Chee           1.24m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Lopes, Sydney             14 46-Unattache           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Alexander, Jessica        13 Arizona Chee           1.24m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit           1.19m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Mariucci, Kylie           12 48-Unattache           1.00m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Sinclair, Cory            13 Lightning Bo           1.45m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit           1.68m      1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata             13 Arizona Flam           5.09m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Hooley, Kaylee            13 NX Level Tra                      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            13 Colorado Spr           4.55m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            12 Nite Moves T           4.37m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  5 Garrett, Erykah           13 48-Unattache           4.20m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 Jamison, Neya             12 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  7 Spencer, Olivia           14 Arizona Elit           5.08m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  8 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra                      4.01m   13-02.00 
  9 Lopes, Sydney             14 46-Unattache           4.72m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Purifoye, Amilyan         12 Phoenix Bobc           3.89m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 Gerlach, Mihret           12 Arizona Flam           3.68m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 12 Mariucci, Kylie           12 48-Unattache           3.00m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 13 Holt, Kaliyah             12 Arizona Chee           3.73m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 14 Perales, Victoria         12 32-Unattache           4.20m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 14 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 16 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club            3.83m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 17 Bonebright, Leah          13 Arizona Elit           3.51m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 18 Talley, Aneesa            13 NX Level Tra                      3.42m   11-02.75 
 19 Posegay, Ariana           13 Arizona Chee                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 20 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc           3.27m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Nnantah, Vannessa         13 Phoenix Bobc           3.82m         ND            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perales, Victoria         12 32-Unattache                      8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee          11.28m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  2 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                     10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club            9.70m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  4 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu                      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra                       7.06q  3 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride            7.45       7.08q  3 
  3 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache            7.70       7.14q  4 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     14 48-Unattache            7.00       7.26q  1 
  5 McCoy, Tajene'            15 Arizona Chee            7.42       7.46q  3 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria            15 48-Unattache            7.52       7.55q  4 
  7 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.72       7.65q  1 
  8 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.73q  1 
  9 Hankins, Ariana           14 Arizona Elit                       7.77   2 
 10 Williams, Eboni           16 Arizona Elit                       7.82   1 
 11 Pelle, Lexi Rae           14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.87   4 
 12 Lundahl, Laura            14 Mercury Trac            7.50       7.91   3 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam            7.67       7.94   2 
 14 Davis, Imani              14 Arizona Chee            7.65       7.97   4 
 15 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam                       8.03   1 
 16 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam                       8.10   3 
 17 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee                       8.19   2 
 18 Wilson, Genai             15 Phoenix Bobc            8.23       8.21   3 
 19 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc            8.43       8.31   4 
 20 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee            8.90       8.81   1 
 21 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc            8.94       8.85   2 
 22 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T                       8.86   2 
 23 Briglia, Kailyn           15 48-Unattache                       8.88   2 
 24 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee                       9.47   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache            7.14       7.06  
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     14 48-Unattache            7.26       7.11  
  3 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra            7.06       7.17  
  4 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride            7.08       7.20  
  5 McCoy, Tajene'            15 Arizona Chee            7.46       7.50  
  6 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.65       7.62  
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            15 48-Unattache            7.55       7.68  
  8 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.73       7.91  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra           26.17      24.78   6 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride           25.43      24.97   6 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     14 48-Unattache           25.00      25.31   6 
  4 McCoy, Tajene'            15 Arizona Chee           26.40      26.55   6 
  5 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           26.70      27.09   5 
  6 Lundahl, Laura            14 Mercury Trac           26.37      27.27   6 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            15 48-Unattache           26.81      27.50   5 
  8 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           29.29      27.93   4 
  9 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee                      28.21   1 
 10 Williams, Eboni           16 Arizona Elit           28.24      28.61   4 
 11 Lawry, Hailey             15 NX Level Tra           29.06      28.71   4 
 12 Burks, Lazia              14 Arizona Risi           26.60      28.92   5 
 13 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache           28.78      29.26   4 
 14 Hughey, Kalea             15 AZ Burn                           29.27   1 
 15 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra                      29.45   2 
 16 Bell, Jada                14 Vegas Lightn           26.45      29.85   6 
 17 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee           32.18      29.98   3 
 18 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam           26.80      30.14   5 
 19 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           28.77      30.57   4 
 20 Posegay, Sienna           14 Arizona Chee                      32.24   2 
 21 Briglia, Kailyn           15 48-Unattache                      32.35   1 
 22 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           32.49      32.56   3 
 23 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                      33.29   2 
 24 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           32.97      33.31   3 
 25 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T           36.16      34.98   3 
 26 Romano, Isabella          15 Arizona Elit                      35.49   1 
 27 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           35.87      36.12   3 
 28 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                      36.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           15 Elite Stride           58.86      59.12   4 
  2 Harris, Armani            14 48-Unattache           58.32      59.20   4 
  3 Lundahl, Laura            14 Mercury Trac           58.32      59.81   4 
  4 Helu, Vaiosini            15 Arizona Flam         1:02.60    1:06.31   3 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            15 48-Unattache         1:00.00    1:06.34   4 
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         14 Elite Sports         1:02.00    1:06.83   4 
  7 Lawry, Hailey             15 NX Level Tra         1:07.74    1:07.24   3 
  8 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra         1:10.01    1:07.96   2 
  9 Jordan, Ashton            14 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:07.98   3 
 10 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra                    1:10.59   1 
 11 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee                    1:10.94   1 
 12 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         1:16.36    1:12.50   2 
 13 Morales, Sarae            15 48-Unattache                    1:12.62   1 
 14 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath         1:20.00    1:12.64   2 
 15 Cuff, Ikea                15 NX Level Tra                    1:12.70   2 
 16 Hughey, Kalea             15 AZ Burn                         1:13.64   1 
 17 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:13.81   2 
 18 Bell, Jada                14 Vegas Lightn         1:06.22    1:13.99   3 
 19 Lopez, Jessica            15 Glendale Fla                    1:41.06   1 
 -- Burks, Lazia              14 Arizona Risi         1:03.50         FS   3 
 -- Posegay, Sienna           14 Arizona Chee                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra         2:34.52    2:39.38  
  2 Cram, Rebekah             15 Mustang Stam                    2:40.92  
  3 Burks, Lazia              14 Arizona Risi         2:34.60    2:46.38  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         14 Elite Sports                    2:49.73  
  5 Morales, Sarae            15 48-Unattache                    2:51.85  
  6 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         2:47.12    2:55.27  
  7 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath         2:50.00    2:57.95  
  8 Posegay, Sienna           14 Arizona Chee                    3:06.54  
  9 Lopez, Jessica            15 Glendale Fla                    4:01.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Aliandrea         14 48-Unattache         5:11.00    5:13.03  
  2 Avelar, Mia               14 Panthers Ath         5:50.00    6:03.08  
  3 Baird, Kylee              14 Vegas Lightn                    6:06.11  
  4 Cram, Rebekah             15 Mustang Stam                    6:25.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baird, Kylee              14 Vegas Lightn                   12:26.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee            8.65       8.82  
  2 Bell, Jada                14 Vegas Lightn            9.33      11.43  
  3 Perkins, Rylee            14 48-Unattache                      11.74  
  4 Hoover, Makensie          15 Accelerate T                      11.83  
  5 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc           13.22      12.64  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:03.47  
     1) Adams, Adora 14                 2) McCoy, Tajene' 15              
     3) Woods, Ayshia 14                4) Davis, Imani 14                
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:04.97  
     1) Cave, Emillia 14                2) Lawry, Hailey 15               
     3) Cuff, Ikea 15                   4) Mays, Jadyn 14                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Perkins, Rylee            14 48-Unattache                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Schulz, Sydney            14 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Megan           14 Ultimate Hig           2.80m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Bonebright, Audrey        15 Ultimate Hig           2.80m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  2 Collins, Nanette          15 48-Unattache           3.05m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Henderson, Eden           15 48-Unattache           2.29m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  5 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           2.40m     J2.44m    8-00.00 
  6 Sims, Molly               14 48-Unattache                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam           1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra                      5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc           5.00m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Perkins, Rylee            14 48-Unattache                      4.82m   15-09.75 
  4 Cuff, Ikea                15 NX Level Tra                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  5 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           5.00m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam                      3.99m   13-01.25 
  7 Hankins, Ariana           14 Arizona Elit           4.47m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  8 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           4.06m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  9 Sims, Molly               14 48-Unattache                      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Ariana           14 Arizona Elit           9.60m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree          16 Do Right Edu                      8.17m   26-09.75 
  2 Perkins, Rylee            14 48-Unattache                      7.08m   23-02.75 
  3 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                      5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           7.30m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  5 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           5.10m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, La Meyah        17 Elite Stride            7.69       7.36q  5 
  2 Black, Diamond            16 Arizona Chee            7.89       7.42q  3 
  3 Nikansah, Gifty           18 Vegas Lightn            7.55       7.45q  3 
  4 Ragin, Jada               16 Mercury Trac            7.50       7.47q  3 
  5 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam            7.80       7.49q  1 
  6 Fair, Raelynn             16 48-Unattache                       7.53q  5 
  6 Johnson, Briana           16 33-Unattache            7.49       7.53q  5 
  8 Clark, Ariah              16 Arizona Chee                       7.58q  1 
  9 Walton, Alaya             16 48-Unattache            7.67       7.59   5 
 10 Tobias, Lauren            16 NX Level Tra                       7.63   4 
 11 Green, Xori               17 49-Unattache            7.80       7.66   4 
 12 Valenzuela, Claudia       17 Colorado Spr            7.44       7.70   4 
 13 Thompson, Mariah          16 Arizona Elit                       7.78   2 
 14 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    16 Spartan Spee                       7.81   4 
 15 Cunningham, Shanise       17 48-Unattache            8.00       7.82   2 
 16 Renteria, Christina       17 Arizona Spee            8.11       7.86   1 
 17 Mihailovic, Ashley        16 Arizona Elit                       7.91   3 
 18 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                       7.93   5 
 19 Branham, Marlena          17 Arizona Flam            7.68       7.95   5 
 19 Paulk, Whitney            16 48-Unattache            7.70       7.95   1 
 21 Payne, Teryah             16 Arizona Chee                       8.05   1 
 22 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc            8.15       8.06   2 
 23 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee                       8.10   2 
 23 Daley, Zaynah             17 Dream Team              7.90       8.10   2 
 25 Fehrenbach, Emily         17 Arizona Elit                       8.15   2 
 26 Blanco Holman Jr, Jade    16 Power Forwar                       8.25   3 
 26 Sabourin, Shawndrea       16 Arizona Chee                       8.25   1 
 28 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam            8.60       8.30   4 
 29 Hoover, Sierra            17 Accelerate T                       8.53   4 
 30 Razor, Carmelle           16 Arizona Chee                       8.54   1 
 31 Datria, Abigail           17 Mustang Stam                       8.83   4 
 32 Graner, Katie             17 Mustang Stam            8.95       8.90   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, La Meyah        17 Elite Stride            7.36       7.33  
  2 Black, Diamond            16 Arizona Chee            7.42       7.38  
  3 Ragin, Jada               16 Mercury Trac            7.47       7.43  
  4 Nikansah, Gifty           18 Vegas Lightn            7.45       7.47  
  5 Fair, Raelynn             16 48-Unattache            7.53       7.49  
  6 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam            7.49       7.53  
  7 Johnson, Briana           16 33-Unattache            7.53       7.68  
  7 Clark, Ariah              16 Arizona Chee            7.58       7.68  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah             16 Spartan Spee           25.90      25.85   7 
  2 Johnson, Briana           16 33-Unattache           25.49      25.96   7 
  3 Green, Xori               17 49-Unattache           25.60      26.08   7 
  4 Green, Zion               17 NX Level Tra                      26.86   1 
  5 Clark, Ariah              16 Arizona Chee           26.20      27.40   7 
  6 Nikansah, Gifty           18 Vegas Lightn           26.33      27.49   6 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam           27.69      27.90   5 
  8 Williams, Raven           18 Vegas Lightn           27.00      27.97   6 
  9 Renteria, Christina       17 Arizona Spee           28.86      28.10   4 
 10 Cunningham, Shanise       17 48-Unattache           27.27      28.12   6 
 11 Mihailovic, Ashley        16 Arizona Elit           27.64      28.36   5 
 12 Valenzuela, Claudia       17 Colorado Spr           26.46      28.38   6 
 13 Alvarez, Kyli             16 NX Level Tra           29.31      28.56   3 
 14 Thompson, Mariah          16 Arizona Elit           28.17      28.70   5 
 15 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee           27.82      28.72   5 
 16 Walton, Alaya             16 48-Unattache           29.27      28.75   3 
 17 Paulk, Whitney            16 48-Unattache           29.00      29.17   4 
 18 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc           29.60      29.51   3 
 19 Branham, Marlena          17 Arizona Flam           28.96      29.62   4 
 20 Fehrenbach, Emily         17 Arizona Elit           29.31      29.77   3 
 21 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    16 Spartan Spee                      29.80   1 
 22 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam           30.18      30.16   2 
 23 Blanco Holman Jr, Jade    16 Power Forwar           31.40      30.31   2 
 24 Nichols, Kennedy          16 48-Unattache           31.00      31.48   2 
 25 Anchondo, Isabel          16 Mustang Stam           32.55      33.00   2 
 26 Datria, Abigail           17 Mustang Stam                      33.87   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             16 Arizona Chee           58.00      57.00   4 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        17 Elite Stride           56.85      57.09   4 
  3 Bailey, Anaya             17 Arizona Chee           57.10      58.23   4 
  4 Gruenwald, Jai            17 Arizona Chee           58.00      58.26   4 
  5 Fields, Asiah             16 Spartan Spee           58.00      58.95   4 
  6 Johnson, Briana           16 33-Unattache           59.50    1:01.66   3 
  7 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee           57.33    1:02.65   4 
  8 Mills, Makennah           17 48-Unattache         1:04.14    1:02.72   2 
  9 Williams, Raven           18 Vegas Lightn           58.66    1:03.66   3 
 10 Alvarez, Kyli             16 NX Level Tra         1:04.19    1:03.72   2 
 11 Green, Zion               17 NX Level Tra                    1:05.22   1 
 12 Espinoza, Justice         17 Huron Athlet         1:05.75    1:06.04   2 
 13 Gray, Jada                17 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:06.08   3 
 14 Gresham, Delaney          17 48-Unattache         1:04.00    1:06.55   3 
 15 Reed, Vanessa             16 Arizona Spee         1:03.19    1:07.42   3 
 16 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.02    1:08.84   2 
 17 Walton, Alaya             16 48-Unattache                    1:09.88   1 
 18 Datria, Abigail           17 Mustang Stam         1:11.88    1:10.70   1 
 19 Nichols, Kennedy          16 48-Unattache         1:15.00    1:10.94   1 
 20 Fuentes V, Emma           16 48-Unattache         1:02.00    1:11.04   3 
 21 Cobabe, Grace             17 Mercury Trac         1:06.20    1:12.75   2 
 22 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    16 Spartan Spee                    1:15.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         2:18.25    2:23.81  
  2 Mills, Makennah           17 48-Unattache         2:25.15    2:26.82  
  3 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee         2:21.27    2:33.11  
  4 Hasher, Faith             16 48-Unattache         2:22.00    2:38.00  
  5 Alvarez, Kyli             16 NX Level Tra         2:41.11    2:38.86  
  6 Espinoza, Justice         17 Huron Athlet         2:42.15    2:40.63  
  7 Mountaina, Olivia         16 48-Unattache         2:32.00    2:41.24  
  8 Johnson, Samantha         17 Huron Athlet         2:38.95    2:44.18  
  9 Gray, Jada                17 Arizona Chee                    2:45.21  
 10 Fuentes V, Emma           16 48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:46.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         4:44.10    5:01.12  
  2 Mills, Makennah           17 48-Unattache         4:56.83    5:09.26  
  3 Mountaina, Olivia         16 48-Unattache         5:33.00    5:43.17  
  4 Johnson, Samantha         17 Huron Athlet         5:38.61    6:00.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D        10:22.54   11:28.48  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley               17 48-Unattache            9.50       9.09  
  2 Branham, Marlena          17 Arizona Flam           10.47       9.30  
  3 Cobabe, Grace             17 Mercury Trac            9.00       9.42  
  4 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                       9.66  
  5 Blanco Holman Jr, Jade    16 Power Forwar                      11.83  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhymes, Sidney            16 48-Unattache           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Dodd, Kaley               17 48-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Squier, Xandra            17 48-Unattache           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Sims, Hanah               16 48-Unattache                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Renteria, Christina       17 Arizona Spee           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Payne, Teryah             16 Arizona Chee                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Daley, Zaynah             17 Dream Team             1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Alexandria       17 Phoenix Bobc           3.76m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Standley, Lily            16 48-Unattache           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Evenson, Katie            17 48-Unattache           2.77m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Camberg, Katherine        16 48-Unattache           2.77m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  5 Sims, Hanah               16 48-Unattache                      2.13m    6-11.75 
  6 Orlandella, Maya          17 48-Unattache           2.13m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Anchondo, Isabel          16 Mustang Stam                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Graner, Katie             17 Mustang Stam                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Black, Diamond            16 Arizona Chee           5.36m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam           4.89m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  3 Renteria, Christina       17 Arizona Spee           4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Tobias, Lauren            16 NX Level Tra                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             16 48-Unattache                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  6 Green, Zion               17 NX Level Tra                      4.64m   15-02.75 
  7 Sabourin, Shawndrea       16 Arizona Chee                      4.46m   14-07.75 
  8 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc           4.49m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  9 Daley, Zaynah             17 Dream Team             4.90m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 Rhymes, Sidney            16 48-Unattache                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 Hoover, Sierra            17 Accelerate T                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 13 Razor, Carmelle           16 Arizona Chee                      3.78m   12-05.00 
 14 Blanco Holman Jr, Jade    16 Power Forwar           4.45m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Melissa           16 Mustang Stam                      9.82m   32-02.75 
  2 Daley, Zaynah             17 Dream Team            10.10m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam           9.89m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Hoover, Sierra            17 Accelerate T                      8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          17 48-Unattache          13.92m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Ragin, Jada               16 Mercury Trac           7.38m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-18 Relays Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                            3:26.94  
     1) Graner, Katie 17                2) Anchondo, Isabel 16            
     3) Bundrick, Jade 16               4) Datria, Abigail 17             
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenorio, Esmeralda        19 Vegas Lightn                       7.46q 
  2 Gray, Mahogany            19 48-Unattache                       8.22q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tenorio, Esmeralda        19 Vegas Lightn            7.46       7.46  
  2 Gray, Mahogany            19 48-Unattache            8.22       8.22  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenorio, Esmeralda        19 Vegas Lightn                      26.34  
  2 Gray, Mahogany            19 48-Unattache                      30.01  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenorio, Esmeralda        19 Vegas Lightn                    1:00.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shanna           40 Arizona Risi           59.84    1:03.83  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seabaugh, Brianna         38 48-Unattache                    3:20.19  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kolbo, Natasha            24 48-Unattache           4.35m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          7 Do Right Edu            8.79       8.90q  2 
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam            8.81       8.97q  2 
  3 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee            9.20       9.04q  7 
  4 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache            9.55       9.19q  7 
  5 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac                       9.26q  6 
  6 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride                       9.30q  1 
  7 Neal, Cornell              7 Do Right Edu            9.07       9.31q  7 
  7 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu            9.16       9.31q  1 
  9 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac                       9.39   5 
 10 Douglass, Anderson         7 World Class                        9.40   8 
 11 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac                       9.42   2 
 11 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache            9.55       9.42   6 
 13 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee            9.73       9.43   1 
 14 Mitchell, Trenton          6 Vegas Lightn           12.55       9.44   3 
 15 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi            9.74       9.48   4 
 16 McKoy, Dontae              6 Arizona Flam            9.72       9.49   6 
 17 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride                       9.52   5 
 18 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride                       9.56   4 
 19 Sharpe, Eldaah             6 Arizona Chee            9.53       9.58   7 
 20 Davis, Charles             7 Vegas Lightn            9.00       9.60   8 
 21 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee            9.12       9.61   2 
 22 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           10.09       9.78   3 
 23 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc            9.55       9.80   7 
 24 Storkel, Mehki             6 48-Unattache           10.50       9.81   2 
 25 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee           11.74       9.89   1 
 26 Peterson, Malachi          8 NX Level Tra                       9.93   4 
 27 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu                       9.95   8 
 28 Smith, Malik               6 Do Right Edu                       9.98   4 
 29 Taylor, Jaylen             6 48-Unattache           10.82      10.02   1 
 30 Smith, Vincent             7 AZ Burn                           10.03   1 
 31 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                      10.04   4 
 32 Thompson III, Lonnie       7 Do Right Edu                      10.05   3 
 33 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T            9.94      10.06   7 
 34 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                      10.13   6 
 35 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi            9.85      10.25   1 
 36 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu                      10.30   5 
 37 Truax, Andrew              7 Border Unite                      10.57   6 
 38 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu                      10.90   2 
 39 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu                      10.98   6 
 40 Baker III, Charles         6 Arizona Flam                      11.13   5 
 41 Brown III, William         7 53-Unattache                      11.15   2 
 41 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac                      11.15   3 
 43 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu                      11.34   3 
 44 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee                      11.42   5 
 45 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee                      11.49   6 
 46 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           11.76      11.67   3 
 47 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           12.74      11.77   5 
 48 Tenner, Deunta             6 Coldwater Ex                      11.98   2 
 49 Funkhouser, Jackson        7 Phoenix Bobc                      12.16   7 
 50 Henry, Jevonie             5 Accelerate T                      12.32   1 
 50 Bolden III, Nathan         6 Arizona Spee                      12.32   4 
 52 Woods, Jaden               6 NX Level Tra                      12.44   4 
 53 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu                      12.83   8 
 54 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee                      12.86   6 
 55 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu                      13.23   5 
 56 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu                      13.33   8 
 57 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee                      13.62   7 
 58 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           4 AZ Burn                           14.13   8 
 59 Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee                      19.47   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam            8.97       8.66  
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          7 Do Right Edu            8.90       8.70  
  3 Neal, Cornell              7 Do Right Edu            9.31       9.14  
  4 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu            9.31       9.19  
  5 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee            9.04       9.21  
  6 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac            9.26       9.23  
  7 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride            9.30       9.34  
  8 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache            9.19       9.36  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          7 Do Right Edu           33.29      32.21  12 
  2 Neal, Cornell              7 Do Right Edu           34.12      33.29  12 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam           34.70      33.41  12 
  4 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu           34.45      34.15  12 
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah             6 Arizona Chee           35.40      34.44  12 
  6 Mitchell, Trenton          6 Vegas Lightn           36.55      34.77  11 
  7 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Arizona Chee           35.75      34.92  11 
  8 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride                      35.10   4 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           35.59      35.11  11 
 10 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache           37.85      35.44   9 
 11 McKoy, Dontae              6 Arizona Flam           36.86      35.68  10 
 12 Douglass, Anderson         7 World Class                       35.69   6 
 13 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           36.55      35.70  11 
 14 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           35.93      35.94  11 
 15 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride                      35.95   2 
 16 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           36.83      36.57  10 
 17 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           37.43      37.40  10 
 18 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac                      37.42   7 
 19 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T           37.17      37.49  10 
 20 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu           35.48      37.59  11 
 21 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac                      38.09   1 
 22 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                      38.12   5 
 23 Taylor, Jaylen             6 48-Unattache           41.48      38.16   8 
 24 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc           37.44      38.36  10 
 25 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee           36.98      38.48  10 
 26 Davis, Charles             7 Vegas Lightn           35.00      38.63  12 
 27 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi           40.82      38.68   8 
 28 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee           40.70      39.15   9 
 29 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu                      39.24   5 
 30 Washington, Landon         6 Arizona Chee           37.87      39.45   9 
 31 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac                      39.54   3 
 32 Smith, Vincent             7 AZ Burn                           40.17   5 
 33 Peterson, Malachi          8 NX Level Tra                      40.57   2 
 34 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu                      41.27   4 
 35 Tenner, Deandre            6 Coldwater Ex                      41.37   3 
 36 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee           40.54      41.46   9 
 37 Thompson III, Lonnie       7 Do Right Edu                      41.50   7 
 38 Baker III, Charles         6 Arizona Flam                      42.42   7 
 39 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           41.50      42.58   8 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu                      42.66   4 
 41 Smith, Malik               6 Do Right Edu                      43.24   6 
 42 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                      43.42   6 
 43 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           40.16      43.88   9 
 44 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee                      44.81   4 
 45 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee                      44.86   4 
 46 Brown III, William         7 53-Unattache           46.38      45.52   8 
 47 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee           43.73      47.45   8 
 48 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           48.04      47.52   7 
 49 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           50.47      47.62   7 
 50 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu                      48.13   3 
 51 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee                      48.73   2 
 52 Henry, Jevonie             5 Accelerate T                      50.58   1 
 53 Ali, Kayden                5 Arizona Trac                      50.71   3 
 54 Smith, Syncere             5 Do Right Edu                      51.41   3 
 55 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu                      52.17   3 
 56 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu                      52.99   5 
 57 Bolden III, Nathan         6 Arizona Spee                      53.37   1 
 58 Woods, Jaden               6 NX Level Tra                      53.96   6 
 59 Tenner, Deunta             6 Coldwater Ex                      54.04   5 
 60 Self, Jayden               6 Do Right Edu                      54.50   1 
 61 Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee                      56.66   2 
 62 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee                    1:01.00   1 
 63 Abdul-Rahman, Cy           4 AZ Burn                         1:05.39   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          7 Do Right Edu         1:16.67    1:19.32   5 
  2 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         1:16.67    1:21.51   5 
  3 Neal, Cornell              7 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:25.34   5 
  4 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu         1:19.67    1:25.78   5 
  5 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 Arizona Trac                    1:26.40   1 
  6 Newsom, Domani             7 Do Right Edu                    1:29.42   1 
  7 Truax, Andrew              7 Border Unite                    1:29.79   2 
  8 Craft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T         1:29.79    1:30.67   4 
  9 Davis, Josiah              6 Arizona Trac                    1:34.98   2 
 10 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:35.11   5 
 11 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride         1:26.53    1:35.37   4 
 12 Tillman, Jayden            7 Arizona Risi         1:30.04    1:36.08   4 
 13 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu                    1:36.46   1 
 14 Bell, Kashis               7 Arizona Chee         1:31.00    1:37.04   3 
 15 Camargo, Cristian          7 48-Unattache                    1:37.25   2 
 16 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:26.82    1:38.02   4 
 17 Davis, Charles             7 Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:38.77   4 
 18 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee         1:26.45    1:39.00   4 
 19 West, Jaleel               7 Arizona Chee         1:34.00    1:41.22   3 
 20 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:44.20   5 
 21 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee         1:39.00    1:46.47   3 
 22 Smith, Vincent             7 AZ Burn                         1:46.58   2 
 23 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee         1:47.00    1:53.93   3 
 -- West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam         1:31.31         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         3:10.56    3:30.08  
  2 Tenner, Deandre            6 Coldwater Ex                    3:35.68  
  3 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla                    3:42.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megahan, Kainan            7 Glendale Fla                    7:30.09  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:30.00    4:28.77  
     1) Colter, Alykzander 6            2) Richardson, Jaylen 6           
     3) Washington, Landon 6            4) Solomon, Tristan 6             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:17.00    4:39.48  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon 6            2) Sharpe, Eldaah 6               
     3) Quarles, Avaurie 7              4) Calvin, Nehemiah 7             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:04.78  
     1) Bell, Kashis 7                  2) West, Jaleel 7                 
     3) Williams, Ayden 6               4) Woodward Jr, Edward 7          
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'D'                             5:36.04  
     1) Colbert, Jakhai 5               2) Lynch, DaMarcus 5              
     3) Anderson, Kason 7               4) Tollefson, DeAngelo 7          
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Storkel, Mehki             6 48-Unattache           2.85m      2.72m    8-11.25 
  2 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club            2.80m      2.63m    8-07.50 
  3 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                      2.55m    8-04.50 
  4 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 48-Unattache           2.96m      2.43m    7-11.75 
  5 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc           2.40m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Taylor, Jaylen             6 48-Unattache                      2.31m    7-07.00 
  7 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu                      2.23m    7-03.75 
  8 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee           2.40m      2.06m    6-09.25 
  9 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee           2.40m      1.99m    6-06.50 
 10 Thompson III, Lonnie       7 Do Right Edu                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 11 Montano, Paix              6 Elite Stride                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           2.00m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Smith, Malik               6 Do Right Edu                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 14 Freeman, Bryson            6 Elite Stride           2.09m      1.73m    5-08.25 
 15 McCoy, Edarius             7 Elite Stride                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 16 Funkhouser, Jackson        7 Phoenix Bobc                      1.39m    4-06.75 
 17 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 18 Colbert, Jakhai            5 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.25 
 19 McClure, Tyshaun           5 Do Right Edu                      0.97m    3-02.25 
 20 Leonard, Jaxon             7 Arizona Chee           1.90m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- Gamble, Ethan Dash         4 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Jones Jr, Cedric           6 48-Unattache           3.80m         ND            
 -- Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Holman, London             4 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Storkel, Mehki             6 48-Unattache           4.00m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  2 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu                      4.52m   14-10.00 
  3 Peterson, Malachi          8 NX Level Tra                      3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club            3.25m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.04q  3 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi            8.18       8.21q  6 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Legend Bound            8.23       8.27q  5 
  4 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T            8.67       8.43q  4 
  5 McCrory, Myles             8 33-Unattache            8.60       8.49q  3 
  5 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee            8.20       8.49q  3 
  7 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee            8.69       8.50q  2 
  7 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L            9.15       8.50q  4 
  9 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee            8.79       8.52   4 
 10 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu                       8.56   4 
 10 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache            8.67       8.56   2 
 12 Turner Jr, Troy            9 34-Unattache                       8.58   5 
 13 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam                       8.63   4 
 14 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L            9.14       8.66   1 
 15 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee                       8.67   7 
 15 Berryhill, Romeo           9 AZ Titans, L            9.19       8.67   2 
 17 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu                       8.75   5 
 17 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu                       8.75   4 
 19 Brown, Keimor              9 Arizona Risi            9.30       8.77   1 
 20 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu                       8.80   4 
 20 Jewell, Jacob              9 Arizona Spee                       8.80   1 
 22 Daley, ZeShaun            10 Dream Team              8.70       8.81   5 
 23 Robinson, Antwon           9 AZ Burn                            8.83   6 
 24 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye            9.10       8.84   4 
 25 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet            8.45       8.91   1 
 26 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.01   3 
 27 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu                       9.13   6 
 28 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache            9.00       9.14   1 
 29 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           10.14       9.15   7 
 30 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                       9.18   7 
 31 Brown, D'Aondray           8 53-Unattache                       9.33   7 
 32 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit                       9.36   3 
 33 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu                       9.41   2 
 34 Johnson, Earl              8 Dream Team             10.32       9.52   6 
 35 Hernandez, Adam            9 Arizona Flam                       9.55   5 
 36 Jones, Darion              8 Do Right Edu                       9.57   7 
 37 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc            9.55       9.59   2 
 38 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu                       9.72   5 
 39 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu                       9.77   7 
 40 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu                       9.79   2 
 41 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye            9.25       9.91   2 
 42 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu                       9.95   5 
 43 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet            9.46      10.04   6 
 44 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.12   1 
 45 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu                      10.16   7 
 46 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                      10.17   3 
 47 Taylor, Jordan             8 48-Unattache                      10.20   6 
 48 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu                      10.24   3 
 49 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride                      10.39   1 
 50 Allen, Robert              8 Arizona Elit                      10.84   3 
 51 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      10.94   2 
 52 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      11.53   1 
 53 Funkhouser IV, David       9 Phoenix Bobc                      11.69   6 
 54 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           12.00      12.60   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi            8.21       7.91  
  2 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee            8.04       7.96  
  3 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.37  
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Legend Bound            8.27       8.39  
  5 McCrory, Myles             8 33-Unattache            8.49       8.47  
  6 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L            8.50       8.53  
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T            8.43       8.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee           28.90      28.83  11 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi           29.50      29.65  11 
  3 McCrory, Myles             8 33-Unattache           29.99      29.75  11 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet           30.11      29.99  11 
  5 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Legend Bound           29.54      30.21  11 
  6 Gammage, Jordehn           9 33-Unattache           30.50      30.31  10 
  7 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee           31.02      30.65  10 
  8 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           31.32      30.66  10 
  9 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac                      30.84   2 
 10 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee                      31.29   1 
 11 Byrd, Oshen                9 48-Unattache                      31.45   1 
 12 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L           31.21      31.82  10 
 13 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           30.30      31.84  10 
 14 Turner Jr, Troy            9 34-Unattache                      32.03   4 
 15 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu           31.40      32.06   9 
 16 Esparza, Zachary           9 Phoenix Flye           37.90      32.38   6 
 17 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee           31.78      32.45   9 
 18 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee           32.78      32.51   9 
 19 Brown, Keimor              9 Arizona Risi           34.90      32.57   7 
 20 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee           34.35      32.71   7 
 21 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           32.80      32.81   9 
 22 Robinson, Antwon           9 AZ Burn                           32.92   4 
 23 Jewell, Jacob              9 Arizona Spee           33.95      32.99   8 
 24 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           31.97      33.07   9 
 25 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac                      33.27   2 
 26 Daley, ZeShaun            10 Dream Team             28.00      33.35  11 
 27 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           36.15      33.36   7 
 28 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L           33.15      33.41   8 
 29 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                      33.47   1 
 30 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride                      33.48   3 
 31 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra                      33.72   6 
 32 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           33.91      33.82   8 
 33 Owens, Jordan              9 53-Unattache           30.50      33.94  10 
 34 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee           33.95      34.11   8 
 35 Berryhill, Romeo           9 AZ Titans, L           37.36      34.72   6 
 36 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee           35.50      35.52   7 
 37 Hostallero, Dylan          8 Arizona Chee           37.24      35.70   7 
 38 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                      36.00   5 
 39 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           35.35      37.03   7 
 40 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac                      37.11   2 
 41 Hernandez, Adam            9 Arizona Flam                      37.69   3 
 42 Woods, Kermitt             9 NX Level Tra                      38.50   5 
 43 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu                      38.72   3 
 44 Jones, Darion              8 Do Right Edu                      38.94   1 
 45 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu                      39.22   5 
 46 Olsen, Christian           9 Accelerate T                      39.32   4 
 47 Brown, D'Aondray           8 53-Unattache           33.89      40.10   8 
 48 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride                      40.47   3 
 49 Lajon, John                9 Accelerate T                      40.53   5 
 50 Taylor, Jordan             8 48-Unattache           40.93      40.55   6 
 51 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee           37.64      40.66   6 
 52 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                      40.79   3 
 52 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac                      40.79   2 
 54 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra                      40.84   5 
 55 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu                      41.11   4 
 56 Allen, Robert              8 Arizona Elit                      41.28   4 
 57 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           34.26      42.94   8 
 58 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu                      44.00   1 
 59 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      46.13   5 
 60 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      52.73   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn           9 33-Unattache         1:08.00    1:08.14   8 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac                    1:09.18   3 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet         1:09.40    1:10.51   8 
  4 Allen, Damian              9 Gators                          1:10.59   3 
  5 Flunder, Geramiah          9 Arizona Risi         1:10.53    1:10.82   8 
  6 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:11.21   8 
  7 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac                    1:16.43   2 
  8 Brown, Deriece             9 Arizona Spee                    1:18.36   3 
  9 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu         1:16.66    1:19.03   7 
 10 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra                    1:19.67   2 
 11 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:19.77   7 
 12 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam         1:14.05    1:20.34   8 
 13 Robinson, Antwon           9 AZ Burn                         1:20.70   4 
 14 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu         1:17.27    1:21.49   7 
 15 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet         1:20.08    1:21.68   6 
 16 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee         1:17.00    1:22.00   7 
 17 Owens, Jordan              9 53-Unattache         1:10.10    1:22.46   8 
 18 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:26.19   6 
 19 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:27.68   6 
 20 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                    1:28.25   2 
 21 Harris, DeShawn            8 Accelerate T                    1:29.07   1 
 22 Jones, Darion              8 Do Right Edu         1:28.00    1:29.08   5 
 23 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac                    1:29.86   1 
 24 Brown, Keimor              9 Arizona Risi         1:29.00    1:30.30   5 
 25 Hostallero, Dylan          8 Arizona Chee         1:29.00    1:30.77   5 
 26 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         1:31.00    1:31.99   4 
 27 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         1:25.70    1:32.15   6 
 28 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc         1:30.11    1:32.45   5 
 29 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         1:29.72    1:33.24   5 
 30 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu         1:26.26    1:40.34   6 
 31 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         1:30.77    1:40.54   4 
 32 James Jr, Rory             8 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:42.18   4 
 33 Gipson, Jamir              8 Do Right Edu                    1:42.74   2 
 34 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                    1:43.53   1 
 35 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra                    1:44.05   3 
 36 Olsen, Christian           9 Accelerate T                    1:44.99   3 
 37 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         1:38.58    1:45.41   4 
 38 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu         1:22.21    1:46.36   6 
 39 Nelson, Paul              10 Do Right Edu                    1:47.31   3 
 40 Lajon, John                9 Accelerate T                    1:50.88   1 
 41 Woods, Kermitt             9 NX Level Tra                    1:50.93   1 
 42 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu                    1:51.65   2 
 43 Bell Jr, Dontay            8 Arizona Trac                    1:55.17   1 
 -- Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:17.00         DQ   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn           9 33-Unattache         2:36.00    2:41.95   3 
  2 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         2:51.00    2:43.82   3 
  3 Allen, Damian              9 Gators                          2:44.85   1 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac                    2:48.88   1 
  5 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet         2:47.11    2:48.98   3 
  6 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         3:04.79    3:06.75   3 
  7 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu         3:09.00    3:08.35   3 
  8 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra                    3:08.56   1 
  9 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu         3:14.00    3:09.91   3 
 10 Owens, Jordan              9 53-Unattache         2:39.40    3:09.93   3 
 11 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride                    3:11.54   1 
 12 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex                    3:12.08   1 
 13 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye                    3:13.51   1 
 14 Ali, Asad                  9 Arizona Trac                    3:15.48   2 
 15 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex                    3:16.33   2 
 16 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         3:21.36    3:30.50   2 
 17 Sallee, Deaken             9 NX Level Tra                    3:38.05   2 
 18 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         3:28.16    3:44.83   2 
 19 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         3:35.09    3:58.76   2 
 20 Woods, Kermitt             9 NX Level Tra                    4:24.24   1 
 21 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         3:29.00    4:27.94   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         5:26.00    5:39.48  
  2 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         6:17.13    6:19.50  
  3 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex                    6:44.51  
  4 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex                    6:45.08  
  5 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         6:26.42    7:34.04  
  6 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         7:32.51    7:34.18  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:36.72    3:49.16  
     1) Anderson, Gavin 9               2) Cade, Darius 9                 
     3) Quarles, Armani 8               4) Halsana, Tristan 9             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             4:25.72  
     1) Hostallero, Dylan 8             2) LeJander, Anthony 9            
     3) Newton, Joseph 10               4) Seton, Taj 9                   
  3 Elite Striders  'A'                                          4:47.44  
     1) ElFiki, Tamer 8                 2) Ontiveros, Gabriel 8           
     3) Freeman Jr, Corey 8             4) Montano, Soul 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit           1.04m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Legend Bound           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Turner Jr, Troy            9 34-Unattache                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet           4.19m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  2 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet           4.22m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 McCrory, Myles             8 33-Unattache           4.06m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Jewell, Jacob              9 Arizona Spee                      3.87m   12-08.50 
  5 Daley, ZeShaun            10 Dream Team             4.30m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  6 Spencer, Damian            9 Arizona Elit           3.73m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Haley, Zachari             8 AZ Titans, L           3.79m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  8 Berryhill, Romeo           9 AZ Titans, L           3.40m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam           3.75m      3.22m   10-06.75 
 10 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           2.81m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            3.12m      3.12m   10-03.00 
 12 Gory, Derrick              8 AZ Titans, L           1.65m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 13 Johnson, Earl              8 Dream Team             3.70m      3.06m   10-00.50 
 14 Gibbs, Jayden              9 Dream Team             3.50m      3.05m   10-00.25 
 15 Powell, Tyrek              9 48-Unattache           3.15m      2.79m    9-02.00 
 16 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.72m    8-11.25 
 17 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu                      2.66m    8-08.75 
 18 ElFiki, Tamer              8 Elite Stride                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 19 Harry, Zayvion             8 Do Right Edu                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite Stride           2.46m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 21 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  2 Gibbs, Jayden              9 Dream Team             7.80m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  3 Taylor, Jordan             8 48-Unattache                      5.64m   18-06.00 
  4 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc           5.53m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club            5.29m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  6 Brown, D'Aondray           8 53-Unattache           5.07m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      4.56m   14-11.50 
  8 Johnson, Earl              8 Dream Team             5.20m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  9 Morrow, Kingston           8 Power Forwar           4.50m      4.01m   13-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, D'Marion           12 53-Unattache            8.18       7.68q  2 
  2 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee            7.90       7.73q  4 
  3 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr            7.78       7.78q  3 
  4 Jordan III, Jackie        11 Colorado Spr            7.77       7.87q  6 
  5 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                            7.91q  1 
  6 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound            7.86       7.93q  4 
  7 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu            8.00       7.95q  3 
  8 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc            8.01       7.98q  6 
  9 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu            8.00       7.99   3 
 10 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.05   2 
 11 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee                       8.06   6 
 12 Freelon II, Steve         10 Nite Moves T            8.32       8.07   5 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu            8.25       8.10   4 
 14 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam            8.21       8.11   4 
 15 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee            8.17       8.21   2 
 16 Rhymes Jr, DJ             11 48-Unattache            8.04       8.25   6 
 17 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee                       8.38   4 
 18 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet            8.70       8.39   1 
 19 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache                       8.45   2 
 20 Barrett, Malec            10 48-Unattache            8.64       8.46   5 
 21 Walton, Drake Gatling     10 Arizona Chee                       8.49   6 
 22 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet            8.75       8.50   3 
 23 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                            8.52   5 
 24 Espinoza, Elijah          11 AZ Burn                            8.56   5 
 25 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                            8.60   1 
 26 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T            9.10       8.61   1 
 26 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache            8.95       8.61   5 
 28 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu            9.10       8.65   5 
 29 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee            9.07       8.67   3 
 30 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi                       8.70   2 
 31 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu                       8.85   3 
 32 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 48-Unattache                       8.87   3 
 33 McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet            8.64       8.94   2 
 33 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac                       8.94   5 
 35 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T                       9.06   5 
 36 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L            9.50       9.08   2 
 37 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee            9.30       9.10   1 
 38 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee                       9.18   4 
 39 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T            9.51       9.26   1 
 40 Schliebe, Khristian       11 Arizona Risi            9.51       9.29   2 
 41 Hernandez, Angel          11 48-Unattache                       9.51   1 
 42 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye            9.28       9.56   6 
 43 Schrader, Austin          10 Phoenix Flye            9.63       9.58   3 
 44 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache            9.80       9.70   6 
 45 Downey, Noad              11 Arizona Flam                       9.85   1 
 46 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar            9.92       9.90   6 
 47 Calderon, Efran           10 Arizona Flam                      11.10   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee            7.73       7.63  
  2 White, D'Marion           12 53-Unattache            7.68       7.67  
  2 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr            7.78       7.67  
  4 Jordan III, Jackie        11 Colorado Spr            7.87       7.77  
  5 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                 7.91       7.78  
  6 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound            7.93       7.91  
  7 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc            7.98       7.98  
  8 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu            7.95       8.06  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaseim           12 Arizona Chee           27.76      27.14  11 
  2 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr           27.81      27.83  11 
  3 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu           28.00      28.07  10 
  4 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elit           29.60      28.08   9 
  5 White, D'Marion           12 53-Unattache           27.40      28.30  11 
  6 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu           28.50      28.41  10 
  7 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           27.83      28.43  11 
  8 Jordan III, Jackie        11 Colorado Spr           29.11      28.68   9 
  9 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           29.24      28.69   9 
 10 Owens, Shawn              11 53-Unattache           27.25      28.90  11 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           30.41      28.93   8 
 12 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                           28.94   3 
 13 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi           28.03      29.24  10 
 14 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                           29.43   4 
 15 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           31.60      29.54   8 
 16 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu           27.50      29.79  11 
 17 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           28.52      30.00  10 
 18 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           29.65      30.22   9 
 19 Walton, Dillinger         12 Arizona Chee           30.85      30.24   8 
 20 Espinoza, Elijah          11 AZ Burn                           30.39   3 
 21 Barrett, Malec            10 48-Unattache           31.60      30.76   8 
 22 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu           28.50      30.79  10 
 23 Walton, Drake Gatling     10 Arizona Chee           33.03      30.89   6 
 24 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi                      31.05   4 
 25 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache           32.22      31.10   7 
 26 Patterson, Javien         10 53-Unattache           30.50      31.61   8 
 27 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                           31.65   1 
 28 Rhymes Jr, DJ             11 48-Unattache           29.40      31.87   9 
 29 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu           29.00      31.90  10 
 30 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       10 Arizona Chee           33.12      32.12   6 
 31 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.26   7 
 32 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee           33.76      32.28   6 
 33 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac                      32.37   1 
 34 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache                      32.46   2 
 35 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee           31.59      32.62   8 
 36 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           32.08      32.86   7 
 37 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet           32.00      33.13   7 
 38 McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet           30.34      33.26   9 
 39 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee           35.26      33.86   5 
 40 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra                      34.48   1 
 41 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 48-Unattache                      34.53   2 
 42 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T                      34.58   2 
 43 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L           34.68      34.82   6 
 44 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           35.08      34.91   5 
 45 Schliebe, Khristian       11 Arizona Risi           36.58      35.09   5 
 46 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride                      35.66   3 
 47 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee           34.78      36.00   6 
 48 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee                      36.48   4 
 49 Wilson, Andre             11 Phoenix Bobc                      36.57   1 
 50 Krinetz, Jesse            11 Cicero Prep            35.00      36.74   6 
 51 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye           37.10      37.02   5 
 52 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 Arizona Trac                      37.53   1 
 53 Hernandez, Angel          11 48-Unattache                      38.15   3 
 54 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac                      38.17   1 
 55 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra                      39.11   4 
 56 Downey, Noad              11 Arizona Flam                      39.57   4 
 57 Calderon, Efran           10 Arizona Flam                      44.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              11 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:03.94   8 
  2 White, D'Marion           12 53-Unattache         1:01.85    1:05.63   8 
  3 McCallum, Chase           10 Gators                          1:05.73   1 
  4 Owens, Shawn              11 53-Unattache         1:01.22    1:06.69   8 
  5 Ford, Samuel              11 Arizona Elit         1:07.00    1:08.20   7 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:10.04    1:08.55   6 
  7 Owens, Isaiah             11 53-Unattache         1:02.00    1:08.73   8 
  8 Truax, Seth               11 Border Unite         1:11.76    1:09.20   6 
  9 Warren, Micah             11 AZ Burn                         1:09.52   2 
 10 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:09.74   8 
 11 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:10.39   8 
 12 Freelon II, Steve         10 Nite Moves T         1:07.12    1:10.91   7 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.34   6 
 14 Owens, Michael            10 53-Unattache         1:11.04    1:11.39   6 
 15 Lockhart, Miles           11 AZ Burn                         1:12.72   3 
 16 Medrano, Jeremiah         11 Accelerate T         1:11.97    1:13.12   6 
 17 Patterson, Javien         10 53-Unattache         1:08.10    1:13.45   7 
 18 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         1:25.00    1:13.83   4 
 19 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                         1:14.25   3 
 20 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:14.91   7 
 21 Jones, Idan               11 Arizona Risi         1:09.93    1:14.95   7 
 22 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra                    1:15.55   2 
 23 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:16.01   7 
 24 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:16.79   5 
 25 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:17.19   5 
 26 Hermas, Jamani            10 Arizona Trac                    1:17.46   2 
 27 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra                    1:19.38   1 
 28 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride                    1:19.44   1 
 29 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       10 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:20.01   4 
 30 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 48-Unattache                    1:21.24   3 
 31 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:21.43   5 
 32 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee                    1:21.82   1 
 33 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni         1:25.71    1:24.21   4 
 34 Pacheco, Gael             10 Phoenix Flye         1:22.00    1:24.86   4 
 35 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee         1:23.28    1:25.53   4 
 36 Escarcega, Daniel         11 Arizona Trac                    1:27.18   2 
 37 Krinetz, Jesse            11 Cicero Prep          1:15.00    1:29.19   5 
 38 Hernandez, Angel          11 48-Unattache                    1:29.25   2 
 39 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra                    1:31.30   3 
 40 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra                    1:31.78   3 
 41 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee                    1:40.55   3 
 -- Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         1:13.74         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Shawn              11 53-Unattache         2:30.74    2:33.61   3 
  2 McCallum, Chase           10 Gators                          2:38.06   1 
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri          10 AZ Burn                         2:39.20   1 
  4 Truax, Seth               11 Border Unite         2:43.13    2:41.08   3 
  5 Owens, Isaiah             11 53-Unattache         2:36.80    2:43.46   3 
  6 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:43.93    2:50.42   3 
  7 Owens, Michael            10 53-Unattache         2:44.90    2:50.69   3 
  8 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         2:42.00    2:50.73   3 
  9 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         2:50.01    2:50.85   2 
 10 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet         2:56.23    2:52.13   2 
 11 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache         2:41.00    2:52.15   3 
 12 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride         2:50.00    2:52.36   3 
 13 Provencio, Jordan         11 Lightning Bo         2:51.09    2:52.64   2 
 14 Patterson, Javien         10 53-Unattache         2:45.80    2:59.03   3 
 15 Lebbon, Kenji             10 Go the Dista                    3:00.70   1 
 16 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    3:01.69   3 
 17 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         2:54.46    3:04.33   2 
 18 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra                    3:05.24   1 
 19 Campos Jr, Rafael         10 NX Level Tra                    3:07.37   1 
 20 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista         3:10.00    3:07.83   2 
 21 Martin II, Andre          10 AZ Burn                         3:13.55   1 
 22 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc         3:08.96    3:15.67   2 
 23 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni         3:12.00    3:24.46   2 
 24 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra                    3:28.81   1 
 25 Anand, Hrithik            10 Arizona Chee                    3:29.35   1 
 26 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee                    3:42.76   1 
 27 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra                    4:17.98   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Isaiah             11 53-Unattache         5:41.38    5:27.27  
  2 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista                    5:42.22  
  3 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista         5:50.00    5:59.71  
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu         5:40.00    6:14.20  
  5 Olsen, Ethan              10 Accelerate T         6:44.48    6:41.41  
  6 Squires, Aidan            11 Phoenix Bobc         6:20.76    6:43.20  
  7 Collier, Jayden           10 Distance Uni         6:30.00    6:53.40  
  8 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee                    8:27.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Kaden           11 Go the Dista                   12:03.09  
  2 Winston, Henry            10 Go the Dista        12:30.00   12:48.28  
  3 Rodriguez, Jack           11 48-Unattache        11:56.00   13:23.58  
  4 Olsen, Ethan              10 Accelerate T        13:27.70   14:46.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound            9.20       9.55  
  2 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam           10.28      10.11  
  3 Pickering, Wyatt          11 48-Unattache                      11.43  
  4 Roberson, Dayshaun        10 Power Forwar                      11.97  
  5 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc           13.12      13.61  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:19.00    3:07.43  
     1) Cooke, Cameron 11               2) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 11       
     3) Cooper, Cameron 11              4) Wallace, Jaseim 12             
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 3:09.76  
     1) Heidelburg, Zuri 10             2) Warren, Micah 11               
     3) Espinoza, Elijah 11             4) Stamps, Jamison 11             
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:02.50    3:20.09  
     1) Anderson, Josiah 11             2) Jones, Idan 11                 
     3) Spence, JaKobi 11               4) Feng, Aslan 10                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  3:35.00    3:29.53  
     1) Anderson, Kaden 11              2) Walton, Dillinger 12           
     3) Knapper, Otis 10                4) Loyden, Dalton 12              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             4:05.60  
     1) Walton, Drake Gatling 10        2) Gilmore Jr, Anthony 10         
     3) Campbell, Antiwan 11            4) Davis-Evans, Devari 11         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Legend Bound           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Barrett, Malec            10 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- McSwain Jr, James         10 Huron Athlet           1.20m         NH            
 -- Smith, Nizer              10 Arizona Flam           1.20m        DNF            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr           4.89m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  2 Hawkins, Ricky            11 NX Level Tra                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         10 Nite Moves T           3.95m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet           3.80m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  5 Segoviano, Danny          11 NX Level Tra                      4.15m   13-07.50 
  6 Owens, Michael            10 53-Unattache           3.74m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  7 Rhymes Jr, DJ             11 48-Unattache           4.17m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  8 Burton, Tyrell            11 Phoenix Bobc           4.28m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  9 Hinogiante, Omar          10 Huron Athlet                      3.66m   12-00.25 
 10 McLean, Christopher       10 Do Right Edu                      3.61m   11-10.25 
 11 Provencio, Jordan         11 Lightning Bo           3.52m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Taylor III, Joseph        10 48-Unattache                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Redhouse, Nashoba         10 Elite Stride                      3.35m   11-00.00 
 14 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache           3.20m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 15 Wills-Dennard, Jaylin     10 AZ Titans, L           2.34m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 16 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           3.25m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 17 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc           3.22m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 18 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra    11 Do Right Edu                      8.82m   28-11.25 
  2 Sylvester, Donovan        11 48-Unattache           8.10m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Stansell, George          11 33-Unattache           7.62m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  4 LeVinus, Frederick        10 Phoenix Bobc           6.88m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  5 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee           5.79m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet           6.63m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Williams, Jason           11 Aag Sports A                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Flight Club            6.23m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  9 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forwar           5.71m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache            6.80       6.63q  2 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                        7.03q  6 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc            6.99       7.14q  4 
  4 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee            7.12       7.15q  3 
  5 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T            7.33       7.22q  4 
  6 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc            7.42       7.29q  5 
  7 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam                       7.33q  2 
  8 Meredith, Joshua          13 Change the G            7.10       7.37q  1 
  9 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T            7.44       7.39   2 
 10 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache            7.45       7.46   5 
 11 Davis, Isaiah             12 Nite Moves T            8.00       7.49   6 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam            7.45       7.50   3 
 13 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                       7.57   2 
 14 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee                       7.60   4 
 15 Newsome IV, Johnny        13 AZ Burn                            7.63   1 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu                       7.77   6 
 17 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee            7.99       7.78   6 
 18 White, D'Cambrion         13 53-Unattache            7.29       7.83   6 
 19 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee            7.45       7.85   3 
 20 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc            7.74       7.87   1 
 21 Wintergalen, William      13 Phoenix Bobc                       7.91   2 
 22 Burton, Kevin             12 Change the G            7.50       7.94   3 
 22 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu                       7.94   4 
 24 Roberson, Quinton         13 Power Forwar            7.90       7.95   4 
 25 Zelov, Ethan              12 Phoenix Bobc                       7.96   2 
 26 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee            8.03       7.97   2 
 27 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache            8.30       7.98   5 
 28 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           10.99       7.99   5 
 29 Baylis, Aryonne           12 48-Unattache            8.00       8.06   4 
 30 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam            8.25       8.12   5 
 31 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee            8.28       8.17   1 
 31 Ramirez, Kyle             12 53-Unattache            8.00       8.17   2 
 33 Ray, Masia                12 Arizona Chee                       8.22   5 
 34 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu                       8.23   5 
 35 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T            8.25       8.24   6 
 36 Villanueva, Raiden        12 Vegas Lightn            8.33       8.26   1 
 37 Harold, Quintin           13 53-Unattache            8.35       8.41   3 
 38 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu            9.50       8.45   3 
 39 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet            8.55       8.45   3 
 40 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee            8.60       8.50   6 
 41 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache            8.50       8.70   1 
 42 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club             9.07       8.93   6 
 42 Jarman, Amari             12 53-Unattache                       8.93   4 
 44 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride            9.26       9.17   1 
 45 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride                       9.18   4 
 46 Dhupati, Tarun            12 Arizona Risi                       9.63   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache            6.63       6.71  
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc            7.14       7.07  
  3 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class             7.03       7.10  
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T            7.22       7.22  
  5 Meredith, Joshua          13 Change the G            7.37       7.31  
  6 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam            7.33       7.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 48-Unattache           23.51      23.16  12 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc           24.50      24.31  12 
  3 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           25.04      24.59  11 
  4 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee           24.80      24.93  12 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                       25.10  12 
  6 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           25.66      25.50  11 
  7 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           25.66      25.71  11 
  8 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc           25.77      25.78  11 
  9 Meredith, Joshua          13 Change the G           24.60      25.82  12 
 10 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra                      25.88   1 
 11 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac                      25.89   5 
 12 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac                      26.13   3 
 13 Davis, Isaiah             12 Nite Moves T           26.19      26.19  10 
 14 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam           27.59      26.30   9 
 15 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam           26.20      26.63  10 
 16 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           26.50      26.68  10 
 17 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      26.74   3 
 18 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           27.80      26.84   8 
 19 Newsome IV, Johnny        13 AZ Burn                           27.04   2 
 20 Miller, Jacob             13 Rocky Mountain F       26.62      27.37  10 
 21 Baylis, Aryonne           12 48-Unattache           27.20      27.96   9 
 22 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           27.86      28.02   8 
 23 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           26.99      28.04   9 
 24 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee           26.95      28.15   9 
 25 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu                      28.33   5 
 26 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           28.31      28.37   8 
 27 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       13 Do Right Edu                      28.43   3 
 28 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           29.06      28.60   7 
 29 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac                      28.66   2 
 30 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee           25.80      28.79  11 
 30 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           28.65      28.79   8 
 32 Zelov, Ethan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      28.81   3 
 33 Trujillo, Robert          13 Do Right Edu                      28.91   2 
 34 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu                      28.98   4 
 35 Ramirez, Kyle             12 53-Unattache           28.00      29.11   8 
 36 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           29.70      29.18   7 
 37 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           28.47      29.23   8 
 38 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level Tra                      29.62   1 
 39 Gipson, Jawunn            13 Do Right Edu                      29.73   2 
 40 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee           30.30      29.86   7 
 41 Harold, Quintin           13 53-Unattache           30.11      29.92   7 
 42 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra                      29.95   2 
 43 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T           30.38      30.20   7 
 43 Villanueva, Raiden        12 Vegas Lightn           27.45      30.20   9 
 45 Krinetz, Dylan            12 Cicero Prep            35.00      30.25   6 
 46 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet           31.05      30.31   6 
 47 Dominguez, Carlos         12 NX Level Tra                      30.49   5 
 48 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu                      30.57   5 
 49 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu                      30.91   3 
 49 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac                      30.91   4 
 51 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           32.00      31.86   6 
 52 Ray, Masia                12 Arizona Chee                      32.06   1 
 53 Baggett, Sean             13 Arizona Risi                      32.85   6 
 54 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu                      33.18   4 
 55 Baggett, Grady            13 Arizona Risi                      34.30   4 
 56 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                      34.58   1 
 57 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           31.36      34.62   6 
 58 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra                      39.28   3 
 59 Jarman, Amari             12 53-Unattache           29.21      40.09   7 
 60 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra                      43.55   4 
 -- Dhupati, Tarun            12 Arizona Risi                         DQ   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           53.75      55.94  10 
  2 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           57.13      56.89  10 
  3 Grubbs, Devon             13 Arizona Flam           59.62      59.06   9 
  4 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac                      59.63   5 
  5 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           59.81    1:00.33   9 
  6 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee           58.00    1:00.35  10 
  7 Moore, Kenneth            13 34-Unattache         1:02.20    1:00.57   8 
  8 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee           58.00    1:00.95  10 
  9 White, D'Cambrion         13 53-Unattache           54.55    1:01.22  10 
 10 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac                    1:01.44   3 
 11 Jones, Keevin             13 48-Unattache           59.12    1:01.59   9 
 12 Miller, Jacob             13 Rocky Mountain F     1:02.14    1:02.41   8 
 13 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra                    1:02.44   2 
 14 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam         1:03.33    1:02.52   8 
 15 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra         1:06.03    1:02.80   7 
 16 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         1:02.03    1:03.40   8 
 17 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         1:10.00    1:03.58   6 
 18 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.35    1:04.03   9 
 19 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       13 Do Right Edu                    1:04.18   4 
 20 Van, Xavier               12 Change the G         1:01.00    1:04.30   9 
 21 Monson, Ty                13 Cicero Prep          1:05.00    1:04.45   7 
 22 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         1:01.33    1:04.71   8 
 23 Trujillo, Robert          13 Do Right Edu                    1:04.91   3 
 24 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T                    1:05.57   1 
 25 Ramirez, Kyle             12 53-Unattache         1:04.00    1:06.08   7 
 26 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu                    1:06.39   4 
 27 Espeleta, Noah            12 Gators                          1:06.48   4 
 28 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache           59.00    1:07.31   9 
 29 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:07.82   7 
 30 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu                    1:07.95   1 
 31 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         1:11.79    1:08.42   6 
 32 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac                    1:08.54   2 
 33 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet         1:08.37    1:09.28   6 
 34 Dominguez, Carlos         12 NX Level Tra                    1:09.30   1 
 35 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu                    1:09.62   3 
 36 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu                    1:10.22   2 
 37 Reynolds, Caleb           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.46    1:10.35   6 
 38 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu                    1:11.93   5 
 39 Cota, Kevin               13 Glendale Fla                    1:13.28   2 
 40 Baggett, Sean             13 Arizona Risi                    1:13.59   5 
 41 Short, Cameron            13 Cicero Prep          1:15.00    1:14.99   6 
 42 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                    1:15.01   5 
 43 Ray, Masia                12 Arizona Chee                    1:17.35   4 
 44 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      13 Arizona Trac                    1:17.41   5 
 45 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu                    1:19.55   4 
 46 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride                    1:22.56   4 
 47 Baggett, Grady            13 Arizona Risi                    1:22.65   3 
 48 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride         1:23.39    1:32.92   6 
 49 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra                    1:42.15   3 
 -- LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee         1:02.00         DQ   8 
 -- Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra                         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oyler, Keegan             13 54-Unattache         2:12.00    2:13.36   3 
  2 Anaya, Christian          13 Arizona Chee         2:17.00    2:22.46   3 
  3 Williams Jr, Brandon      13 Colorado Spr         2:25.98    2:25.28   3 
  4 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         2:27.00    2:27.96   3 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           13 NX Level Tra         2:32.22    2:31.95   3 
  6 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia  12 Change the G         2:26.00    2:36.19   3 
  7 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       13 Do Right Edu                    2:36.56   2 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         2:35.00    2:37.77   3 
  9 Whitesell, Avery          13 Lightning Bo         2:40.38    2:38.79   3 
 10 Jones, Keevin             13 48-Unattache         2:30.00    2:39.63   3 
 11 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu                    2:42.66   2 
 12 Monson, Ty                13 Cicero Prep          2:35.00    2:43.16   3 
 13 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:45.66   3 
 14 Trujillo, Robert          13 Do Right Edu                    2:46.14   2 
 15 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac                    2:49.49   1 
 16 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac                    2:50.39   1 
 17 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         2:51.00    2:54.54   2 
 18 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni         2:51.17    2:55.96   2 
 19 Martin, Malakai           12 Do Right Edu                    2:56.66   1 
 20 Baty, Charles             13 Do Right Edu                    2:57.20   1 
 21 Cota, Kevin               13 Glendale Fla                    2:59.79   2 
 22 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 48-Unattache         2:27.00    3:01.69   3 
 23 Krinetz, Dylan            12 Cicero Prep          3:00.00    3:02.00   2 
 24 Short, Cameron            13 Cicero Prep          3:10.00    3:02.41   2 
 25 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu                    3:06.24   2 
 26 Parker, Jordan            13 NX Level Tra                    3:08.90   1 
 27 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                    3:11.06   1 
 28 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu                    3:21.43   1 
 29 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T         3:00.88    3:23.14   2 
 30 Deines, Lucas             12 Go the Dista                    3:24.48   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corona, Jorge             13 Panthers Ath         5:15.00    5:12.92  
  2 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia  12 Change the G         5:19.00    5:13.58  
  3 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:19.62  
  4 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:25.50  
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 Arizona Trac                    5:36.37  
  6 Whitesell, Avery          13 Lightning Bo         5:32.00    5:54.13  
  7 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T         5:17.66    5:58.34  
  8 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni         5:46.25    6:01.87  
  9 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni         6:32.89    6:10.10  
 10 Ramirez, Kevin            13 Glendale Fla                    6:15.44  
 11 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T         6:19.00    6:59.05  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston, Andrew           13 Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:20.58  
  2 Bargas, Konstantin        13 Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:49.24  
  3 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni        12:20.99   13:06.15  
  4 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet        12:20.96   13:19.30  
  5 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T        12:01.53   13:26.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            13 34-Unattache            9.91       8.75   2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam            9.22       9.17   2 
  3 Miller, Jacob             13 Rocky Mountain F                   9.51   1 
  4 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu                       9.55   1 
  5 Cole, Lorenzo             13 Arizona Chee            9.30      10.20   2 
  6 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc            9.29      10.28   2 
  7 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee           10.67      10.40   2 
  8 Harold, Quintin           13 53-Unattache                      10.62   1 
  9 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           10.99      10.84   2 
 10 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet           11.64      11.31   1 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:05.00    2:59.67  
     1) Sovereign, Joshua 13            2) Anaya, Christian 13            
     3) Robinson, Darrion 12            4) Cole, Lorenzo 13               
  2 NX Level Track  'A'                                          3:03.44  
     1) Kelly, Caleb 12                 2) Rafferty, Tyler 13             
     3) Dominguez, Carlos 12            4) Washington, Demari 12          
  3 Change the Game  'A'                                         3:04.83  
     1) Burton, Kevin 12                2) Campos-Mcwilliams, Davian 12   
     3) Meredith, Joshua 13             4) Van, Xavier 12                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Moore, Kenneth            13 34-Unattache           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club            1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Ray, Masia                12 Arizona Chee                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Zelov, Ethan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Baylis, Aryonne           12 48-Unattache                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Stanislas II, Tychicus    13 44-Unattache           1.68m         NH            
 -- Douglass, Garrison        14 World Class                          NH            
 -- Williams, Zachary         13 33-Unattache                         NH            
 -- Aldridge, Matthew         13 Arizona Risi                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             12 Nite Moves T           4.75m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  2 Croskey, Timothy          14 48-Unattache           5.25m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Meredith, Joshua          13 Change the G           5.00m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  4 Moore, Kenneth            13 34-Unattache           5.13m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Burton, Kevin             12 Change the G           5.10m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  6 Van, Xavier               12 Change the G           4.95m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  7 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra                      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 Newsome IV, Johnny        13 AZ Burn                           4.62m   15-02.00 
  9 Martin, Ivan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.60m   15-01.25 
 10 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           4.94m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 11 Sovereign, Joshua         13 Arizona Chee           4.81m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 12 White, D'Cambrion         13 53-Unattache           5.46m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           4.35m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 14 Ramirez, Kyle             12 53-Unattache           4.00m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 15 Zelov, Ethan              12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.16m   13-07.75 
 16 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam           4.21m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 17 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           4.05m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 18 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           4.12m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 18 Harold, Quintin           13 53-Unattache           8.77m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 20 Nelson, Cameron           13 Huron Athlet           4.05m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 20 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet           3.74m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 22 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 23 Baylis, Aryonne           12 48-Unattache           1.50m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 24 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club            4.00m      3.66m   12-00.25 
 25 Krc, Andersen             13 48-Unattache           3.40m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 26 Roberson, Quinton         13 Power Forwar                      2.49m    8-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam                      8.55m   28-00.75 
  2 Whitesell, Avery          13 Lightning Bo                      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason             14 Arizona Elit          11.58m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  2 Elmore, Amar              13 Do Right Edu          12.10m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  3 Domino, Lavon             12 Phoenix Bobc                     11.38m   37-04.00 
  4 El-Amin, Samori           13 Accelerate T          10.41m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  5 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           8.54m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  6 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride           8.68m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  7 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc           8.51m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  8 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite Stride                      7.68m   25-02.50 
  9 Robinson, Darrion         12 Arizona Chee           7.55m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 10 Miller, Ryan              13 48-Unattache           5.00m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 11 Shavers Jr, Jeremy        12 NX Level Tra                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 12 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra                      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 48-Unattache            6.43       6.50q  4 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson             15 Arizona Flam            6.90       6.76q  3 
  3 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam            7.03       6.89q  3 
  4 Williams, Kenneth         15 Power Forwar            6.95       6.91q  4 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre           15 Arizona Chee            6.99       7.03q  4 
  6 Gatewood, Malachi         14 AZ Burn                            7.07q  5 
  6 Morgan, Arthur            16 Arizona Flam                       7.07q  4 
  8 Collins III, Laurence     15 Mustang Stam                       7.11q  5 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar            7.19       7.12   4 
 10 Hong, Kasey               15 Mercury Trac            7.00       7.20   3 
 11 Chaissions-Janson, Ty     15 Change the G            7.00       7.21   1 
 12 Sanders, Trenton          15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.22   2 
 13 Curry, Janes              15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.26   3 
 14 Solberg, Christopher      15 48-Unattache            7.93       7.27   5 
 14 Vargas, Nicholas          15 Arizona Spee            7.22       7.27   2 
 16 Taylor, Timothy           15 Arizona Spee            7.24       7.35   2 
 16 Nelson, Kevin             15 Mustang Stam            7.40       7.35   3 
 18 Williams, Joshua          14 Aag Sports A            7.90       7.39   1 
 19 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu                       7.40   5 
 20 Gibbs Jr, John            14 Dream Team                         7.42   5 
 21 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee            7.48       7.47   2 
 22 Funkhouser, Davis         14 Arizona Flam                       7.54   3 
 23 Clayburn lll, Kevin       14 Change the G            7.50       7.56   4 
 24 Nottingham, Austin        15 Mustang Stam            8.11       7.77   1 
 25 Shaver, Noah              14 Phoenix Bobc            7.71       7.84   2 
 26 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi            8.09       7.95   5 
 27 Pierce, John              15 Arizona Spee            7.60       7.99   3 
 28 Holguin, Angel            15 Mustang Stam            7.97       8.01   1 
 29 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee                       8.02   4 
 30 Diaz, Luis                14 AZ Burn                            8.26   1 
 31 Charvet, Ryan             14 Huron Athlet            8.68       8.64   2 
 32 Bell, Jaason              15 49-Unattache                       9.14   3 
 33 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           10.41       9.46   2 
 -- Little, Ethan             15 Phoenix Bobc            7.02         FS   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 48-Unattache            6.50       6.46  
  2 Grubbs, Tyson             15 Arizona Flam            6.76       6.77  
  3 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam            6.89       6.86  
  4 Williams, Kenneth         15 Power Forwar            6.91       6.96  
  5 Morgan, Arthur            16 Arizona Flam            7.07       6.97  
  6 Collins III, Laurence     15 Mustang Stam            7.11       7.14  
  7 Gatewood, Malachi         14 AZ Burn                 7.07       7.19  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 48-Unattache           22.21      22.87   6 
  2 Collins III, Laurence     15 Mustang Stam                      24.43   2 
  3 Solberg, Christopher      15 48-Unattache           26.08      24.71   4 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles       15 Phoenix Bobc           25.22      24.76   5 
  5 Colbert, Ryan             15 48-Unattache           25.00      24.90   5 
  6 Hong, Kasey               15 Mercury Trac           24.48      24.95   6 
  7 Vargas, Nicholas          15 Arizona Spee           25.11      25.04   5 
  8 Nelson, Kevin             15 Mustang Stam           25.94      25.38   4 
  9 Chaissions-Janson, Ty     15 Change the G           24.00      25.45   6 
 10 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           25.10      25.49   5 
 11 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra           27.01      25.57   3 
 12 Williams, Joshua          14 Aag Sports A           26.45      25.67   3 
 13 Curry, Janes              15 Phoenix Bobc                      25.75   1 
 14 Williams, Kenneth         15 Power Forwar           24.09      26.11   6 
 15 Clayburn lll, Kevin       14 Change the G           25.50      26.31   5 
 16 Sanders, Trenton          15 Phoenix Bobc           25.76      26.42   4 
 17 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee           26.06      26.45   4 
 18 Alberty, Dakarai          15 48-Unattache           26.04      26.59   4 
 19 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu                      26.82   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam           27.61      26.97   3 
 21 Holguin, Angel            15 Mustang Stam                      27.72   2 
 22 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee           27.00      27.73   3 
 23 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           28.25      27.80   3 
 24 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac                      28.98   1 
 25 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi           28.90      29.03   2 
 26 Love Jr, Demetris         14 Do Right Edu                      29.45   2 
 27 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           34.10      32.69   2 
 28 Bell, Jaason              15 49-Unattache                      35.98   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra           51.99      52.69   6 
  2 Little, Ethan             15 Phoenix Bobc           52.81      52.71   6 
  3 Smith, Kacy               15 NX Level Tra                      53.30   3 
  4 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra                      54.48   2 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson             15 Arizona Flam           54.58      54.74   6 
  6 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra           58.26      55.93   5 
  7 Laffitte, Jaleel          15 48-Unattache           55.00      56.01   6 
  8 Davis, Miles              15 Gators                            56.13   2 
  9 Hong, Kasey               15 Mercury Trac           53.00      56.20   6 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi         14 AZ Burn                           57.29   2 
 11 Nnantah Jr, Charles       15 Phoenix Bobc           56.12      57.43   5 
 12 Sanders, Trenton          15 Phoenix Bobc         1:01.11      58.38   4 
 13 Colbert, Ryan             15 48-Unattache           53.00      59.18   6 
 14 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam         1:02.13      59.70   4 
 15 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra                    1:00.45   1 
 16 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra         1:01.19    1:00.60   4 
 17 Clayburn lll, Kevin       14 Change the G         1:00.00    1:00.84   4 
 18 Lilleberg, Shay           16 Rocky Mountain F                1:02.50   1 
 19 Pierce, John              15 Arizona Spee         1:01.91    1:02.70   4 
 20 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu                    1:02.82   3 
 21 Gonzalez, Cristian        14 Vegas Lightn         1:00.00    1:03.12   5 
 22 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee         1:03.40    1:03.38   4 
 23 Taylor, Timothy           15 Arizona Spee           58.77    1:04.34   5 
 24 Fields, Isaiah            15 Spartan Spee         1:00.00    1:05.04   5 
 25 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.97    1:05.68   3 
 26 Love Jr, Demetris         14 Do Right Edu                    1:05.70   3 
 27 Chaissions-Janson, Ty     15 Change the G           57.00    1:06.36   5 
 28 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac                    1:07.21   3 
 29 Whitfield, Thomas         14 AZ Burn                         1:08.39   1 
 30 Diaz, Luis                14 AZ Burn                         1:08.79   1 
 31 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride                    1:14.66   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Andrew         14 Run Infinity                    2:09.44   1 
  2 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra         2:09.67    2:11.15   2 
  3 Dougherty, Thomas         15 Vegas Lightn         2:10.00    2:11.34   2 
  4 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         2:15.72    2:12.29   2 
  5 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra                    2:23.46   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam         2:32.12    2:28.40   2 
  7 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         2:31.91    2:39.37   2 
  8 Manalac, James            14 Arizona Trac                    2:44.05   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Cristian        14 Vegas Lightn         2:18.55    2:46.69   2 
 10 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla                    2:49.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         4:43.19    4:47.07  
  2 Dougherty, Thomas         15 Vegas Lightn         4:45.00    4:50.45  
  3 Stafford, Trenton         15 Aftershock D         4:52.06    4:50.55  
  4 Black, Jordan             15 Arizona Trac                    4:56.01  
  5 Tracy, Trey               14 48-Unattache         5:10.00    5:11.11  
  6 Peters, Blake             14 Montbello Ch         5:16.12    5:12.32  
  7 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         5:14.29    5:21.25  
  8 Stone Jr, Jesse           14 Mustang Stam         5:02.94    5:22.28  
  9 Lee, Carson               14 Vegas Lightn                    5:32.41  
 10 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla                    5:46.51  
 11 Munos, Frank              15 Glendale Fla                    5:49.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Jordan             15 Arizona Trac                   10:35.92  
  2 Peters, Blake             14 Montbello Ch                   11:14.28  
  3 Stone Jr, Jesse           14 Mustang Stam        10:33.81   11:20.30  
  4 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni        11:02.42   11:48.63  
  5 Lee, Carson               14 Vegas Lightn                   12:08.66  
  6 Munos, Frank              15 Glendale Fla                   12:31.91  
  7 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla                   12:51.68  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       15 Phoenix Bobc            9.75       9.02  
  2 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc                      11.03  
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                          2:28.85  
     1) Cave, Colao 16                  2) Rafferty, Alexander 14         
     3) Dominguez, Sergio 15            4) Smith, Kacy 15                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       14 NX Level Tra           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Nottingham, Austin        15 Mustang Stam           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Nnantah Jr, Charles       15 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level Tra                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Stone Jr, Jesse           14 Mustang Stam           2.00m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth         15 Power Forwar           5.29m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Collins III, Laurence     15 Mustang Stam                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Gibbs Jr, John            14 Dream Team             5.90m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Little, Ethan             15 Phoenix Bobc           6.21m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra                      4.98m   16-04.25 
  6 Hill, Slater              14 NX Level Tra           4.29m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Funkhouser, Davis         14 Arizona Flam                      4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 Williams, Joshua          14 Aag Sports A                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  9 Lin, Alec                 14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 10 Holguin, Angel            15 Mustang Stam           4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam           5.56m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 12 Charvet, Ryan             14 Huron Athlet           3.98m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 -- Morgan, Arthur            16 Arizona Flam                         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John            14 Dream Team            12.50m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  2 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee          11.08m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon           14 48-Unattache          13.00m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Fairchild II, Lonnie      16 Phoenix Bobc          12.20m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Shaver, Noah              14 Phoenix Bobc          10.37m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  4 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forwar           9.38m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  5 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           7.16m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  6 Williams, Joshua          14 Aag Sports A                      7.28m   23-10.75 
  7 Gonzalez, Javier          14 Arizona Flam                      6.36m   20-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Kendon            18 Arizona Chee                       6.37q  3 
  2 Morgan, Leon              17 Arizona Flam            6.40       6.56q  3 
  3 Tellis, Leroy             16 48-Unattache            6.45       6.59q  1 
  4 Beram, Michael            17 48-Unattache                       6.78q  1 
  5 Culas, Joseph             18 34-Unattache            7.31       6.81q  3 
  6 Herr-Burden, Colton       17 Mustang Stam            6.89       6.82q  2 
  7 Kelly, Charles            17 33-Unattache            6.70       6.84q  4 
  7 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet            6.85       6.84q  2 
  9 Bryant, Ty                17 48-Unattache            6.90       6.85   3 
 10 Cole II, Garry            18 Power Forwar            6.95       6.88   4 
 11 Hernandez - Eufracio, Ab  18 Phoenix Bobc                       6.89   2 
 12 Villanueva, Randyn        17 Vegas Lightn            7.55       6.89   2 
 13 Clark, Trevor             17 48-Unattache            7.50       6.89   1 
 14 Shaver, Ryan              18 Phoenix Bobc                       7.08   4 
 15 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee            6.50       7.09   3 
 16 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam            7.20       7.11   4 
 17 Glover, Aedan             16 Mercury Trac            7.00       7.12   4 
 18 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee            6.97       7.18   3 
 19 Gee, Kevin                16 Arizona Elit                       7.24   2 
 20 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar            7.10       7.27   1 
 21 Lilleberg, Shay           16 Rocky Mountain F                   7.57   3 
 22 Salin, Saif               18 Arizona Elit                       7.62   2 
 23 Kalweit, Jonathon         16 Mustang Stam            7.63       7.63   4 
 24 Medley, John              18 Rocky Mountain F                   8.10   3 
 -- Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra                         FS   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kendon            18 Arizona Chee            6.37       6.39  
  2 Morgan, Leon              17 Arizona Flam            6.56       6.46  
  3 Tellis, Leroy             16 48-Unattache            6.59       6.67  
  4 Culas, Joseph             18 34-Unattache            6.81       6.75  
  5 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet            6.84       6.86  
  6 Herr-Burden, Colton       17 Mustang Stam            6.82       6.89  
  7 Kelly, Charles            17 33-Unattache            6.84       6.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiller, `marquis          17 49-Unattache           23.00      23.11   5 
  2 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           23.51      23.24   4 
  3 Kelly, Charles            17 33-Unattache           22.80      23.33   5 
  4 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet           23.77      23.42   3 
  5 Culas, Joseph             18 34-Unattache           22.98      23.50   5 
  6 Hernandez - Eufracio, Ab  18 Phoenix Bobc           23.70      23.98   3 
  7 Herr-Burden, Colton       17 Mustang Stam           24.34      24.03   2 
  8 Clark, Trevor             17 48-Unattache           24.00      24.11   3 
  9 Villanueva, Randyn        17 Vegas Lightn           24.22      24.21   3 
 10 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee           23.60      24.38   4 
 11 Whiteside, Tyler          17 48-Unattache                      24.41   1 
 12 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           24.09      24.64   3 
 13 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam           24.88      24.73   2 
 14 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra                      25.04   1 
 15 Glover, Aedan             16 Mercury Trac           24.32      25.08   3 
 16 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar           25.10      25.34   2 
 17 Gee, Kevin                16 Arizona Elit                      25.48   1 
 18 Pentico, Daely            17 48-Unattache           26.00      25.61   1 
 19 Jordan, Miles             17 48-Unattache           25.58      25.63   1 
 20 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           26.00      25.64   1 
 21 Dougherty, John           17 Vegas Lightn           23.57      26.92   4 
 22 Adams III, Edwin          18 Arizona Chee           22.80      27.45   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lockett Jr, Roderick      18 48-Unattache           49.00      50.43   6 
  2 Tellis, Leroy             16 48-Unattache           50.65      50.60   6 
  3 Smith, James              50 Arizona Flam           50.63      50.89   6 
  4 Kelly, Charles            17 33-Unattache           50.75      51.64   6 
  5 Tiller, `marquis          17 49-Unattache           52.00      52.70   5 
  6 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           52.26      52.77   5 
  7 Hernandez - Eufracio, Ab  18 Phoenix Bobc           50.72      53.07   6 
  8 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet           56.16      53.36   3 
  9 Fimbres, Ryan             16 Arizona Spee           54.28      53.44   3 
 10 Candelaria, Matthew       18 49-Unattache           51.17      53.47   5 
 11 Lockett, Rory             18 48-Unattache           51.00      53.56   5 
 12 White, Jake               17 Arizona Elit           52.84      53.82   5 
 13 Carr, Nikolas             17 Huron Athlet           54.25      54.58   4 
 14 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           52.99      55.11   4 
 15 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam           55.89      55.23   3 
 16 Culas, Joseph             18 34-Unattache           53.00      55.72   4 
 17 Glover, Aedan             16 Mercury Trac           55.00      56.08   3 
 18 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           57.42      57.51   3 
 19 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra                      58.44   1 
 20 Jordan, Miles             17 48-Unattache           58.78      59.16   2 
 21 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam                      59.55   2 
 22 Dougherty, John           17 Vegas Lightn           55.30    1:00.24   3 
 23 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 48-Unattache                    1:03.33   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Tristan            17 48-Unattache         2:07.00    2:11.80   2 
  2 Grema, Peter              17 49-Unattache         2:10.00    2:11.98   2 
  3 Fimbres, Ryan             16 Arizona Spee         2:04.00    2:12.93   2 
  4 Wagner, Jakob             18 48-Unattache         2:15.00    2:18.75   2 
  5 Pentico, Daely            17 48-Unattache         2:17.00    2:20.13   2 
  6 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi         2:17.48    2:20.95   2 
  7 Cobabe, Luke              18 Mercury Trac         2:17.51    2:20.97   2 
  8 Carr, Nikolas             17 Huron Athlet         2:08.65    2:21.04   2 
  9 Balizado, Evan            16 48-Unattache         2:12.00    2:23.15   2 
 10 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 48-Unattache                    2:29.58   1 
 11 Contreras, Trenton        17 48-Unattache         2:45.00    2:43.02   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisacky, Frankie          17 49-Unattache         4:25.00    4:27.57  
  2 Candelaria, Matthew       18 49-Unattache         4:18.00    4:35.31  
  3 Valdez, Saul              16 48-Unattache         4:40.00    4:40.87  
  4 Ordaz Perez, David        16 48-Unattache         4:50.00    4:41.81  
  5 Young, Tristan            17 48-Unattache         4:35.00    4:47.02  
  6 Perez, Brandon            17 Glendale Fla                    4:55.66  
  7 Seme, Dagim               16 49-Unattache         4:48.00    5:00.83  
  8 Balizado, Evan            16 48-Unattache         4:35.00    5:05.64  
  9 Davidson, Rowan           17 48-Unattache                    5:09.13  
 10 Cota, Paul                16 Glendale Fla                    5:13.93  
 11 Chavez, Bryan             17 Glendale Fla                    5:37.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisacky, Frankie          17 49-Unattache         9:30.00   10:01.50  
  2 Perez, Brandon            17 Glendale Fla                   10:39.29  
  3 Seme, Dagim               16 49-Unattache        10:30.00   10:50.86  
  4 Cota, Paul                16 Glendale Fla                   11:18.90  
  5 Davidson, Rowan           17 48-Unattache                   11:36.63  
  6 Chavez, Bryan             17 Glendale Fla                   12:11.87  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              50 Arizona Flam            7.85       7.67   2 
  2 Kelly, Charles            17 33-Unattache            7.73       7.70   2 
  3 Cole II, Garry            18 Power Forwar                       7.99   1 
  4 Werbelow, Austin          17 Arizona Elit                       8.10   1 
  5 Pearson, Jadon            16 48-Unattache            8.20       8.59   2 
  6 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc            8.97       8.71   2 
  7 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam            9.85       9.39   2 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 17 33-Unattache           2.14m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Wright, Sean              17 48-Unattache           1.96m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Walther, John             17 44-Unattache           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Whiteside, Tyler          17 48-Unattache                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Riddle, Cole              17 48-Unattache           5.03m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Obadia, Marc              17 48-Unattache           4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Avila, Alejandro          17 48-Unattache                      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Herman, Michael           18 48-Unattache           3.73m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  4 Beram, Michael            17 48-Unattache           3.96m      3.68m   12-00.75 
  6 Rodney, John              16 48-Unattache           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam                      2.74m    8-11.75 
  8 Prey, Jake                16 Mustang Stam                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Noah            17 48-Unattache           6.27m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Whiteside, Tyler          17 48-Unattache                      6.12m   20-01.00 
  3 Bryant, Ty                17 48-Unattache           6.40m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra                      5.88m   19-03.50 
  5 Cole II, Garry            18 Power Forwar           6.27m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  6 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc           5.23m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  7 Pentico, Daely            17 48-Unattache           5.92m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  8 Herr-Burden, Colton       17 Mustang Stam           5.19m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  9 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                      4.91m   16-01.50 
 10 Kalweit, Jonathon         16 Mustang Stam                      4.87m   15-11.75 
 11 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam           4.95m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 12 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 48-Unattache                      4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Tyler          17 48-Unattache                     12.41m   40-08.75 
  2 Figueroa, Noah            17 48-Unattache          12.90m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Pentico, Daely            17 48-Unattache          12.01m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson              17 48-Unattache                     18.48m   60-07.75 
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc          13.03m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Figueroa, Marcos          16 Arizona Elit          11.89m     13.38m   43-10.75 
  4 Shaver, Ryan              18 Phoenix Bobc          13.22m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  5 Coleman, Sebastain        17 Arizona Flam                     12.73m   41-09.25 
  6 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam          11.07m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  7 Morris, Caleb             18 Mustang Stam          10.59m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  8 Medley, John              18 Rocky Mountain F      10.97m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  9 Alswaeer, Rakan           16 48-Unattache                      7.36m   24-01.75 
 10 Vazquez, Jonatan          16 Power Forwar                      6.87m   22-06.50 
 
4x300 Meter Relay 15-18 Relays Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                            2:37.44  
     1) Fuller Sr, Jay 18               2) Collins III, Laurence 15       
     3) Kalweit, Jonathon 16            4) Herr-Burden, Colton 17         
  2 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'B'                            2:47.89  
     1) Hereder, Nate 17                2) Mobley, Zachary 17             
     3) Nelson, Kevin 15                4) Thomas, Miles 15               
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trice, Lawrence           29 Elite Sports            6.33       6.28q  1 
  2 Garcia, Illas             19 Vegas Lightn            6.79       6.34q  1 
  3 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache            6.74       6.41q  1 
  4 Ham, Mykeal               21 Arizona Flam            6.75       6.74q  1 
  5 Humphrey, Jared           22 34-Unattache                       6.89q  1 
  6 Thomas, Jeff              35 48-Unattache                       6.96q  1 
  7 Ragin, Harold             45 34-Unattache            7.14       6.97q  3 
  8 Benjamin, Sadaris         23 55-Unattache            7.05       7.09q  1 
  9 Hofstetter, Richard       46 48-Unattache            7.34       7.13   3 
 10 Vazquez, Jayson           40 Arizona Flam            7.57       7.14   2 
 11 Robbins, Josh             40 Arizona Flam            7.54       7.26   2 
 12 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache                       7.54   3 
 13 Culas, Joseph             18 34-Unattache                       7.60   2 
 14 Smith, James              50 Arizona Flam            7.75       7.65   3 
 15 Lebbon, Cameron           41 Go the Dista                       7.71   2 
 16 Colbert, Robert           41 49-Unattache                       8.11   2 
 17 Patterson, Joe            40 Accelerate T                       8.44   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trice, Lawrence           29 Elite Sports            6.28       6.28  
  2 Garcia, Illas             19 Vegas Lightn            6.34       6.34  
  3 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache            6.41       6.41  
  4 Ham, Mykeal               21 Arizona Flam            6.74       6.74  
  5 Humphrey, Jared           22 34-Unattache            6.89       6.89  
  6 Thomas, Jeff              35 48-Unattache            6.96       6.96  
  7 Ragin, Harold             45 34-Unattache            6.97       6.97  
  8 Benjamin, Sadaris         23 55-Unattache            7.09       7.09  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jared           22 34-Unattache                      23.89  
  2 Benjamin, Sadaris         23 55-Unattache           24.11      25.26  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeff              35 48-Unattache                      24.55   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lebbon, Cameron           41 Go the Dista                      27.20   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hortline, Christopher     49 48-Unattache                      27.96   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Damien           18 48-Unattache           22.66      23.49  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gartner, Kyle             24 Dream Team             51.14      56.52  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Damien           18 48-Unattache           50.87      52.84  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gartner, Kyle             24 Dream Team           2:01.00    2:09.45  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jason           44 48-Unattache         2:24.00    2:18.04  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla                    2:09.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Luis              20 Glendale Fla                    6:00.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla                    4:57.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Luis              20 Glendale Fla                   13:56.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLauchlin, Kevin         33 48-Unattache        15:00.00   15:03.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla                   10:12.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           40 Arizona Flam            9.03       8.64  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              50 Arizona Flam            9.05       9.17  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, CJ                20 Arizona Flam                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eaton, William            65 48-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alex              25 48-Unattache           5.51m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 -- Oddy, Alex                21 48-Unattache           4.26m         NH            
 -- Hinch, Derick             26 48-Unattache           5.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Soderstrom, Mark          48 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eaton, William            65 48-Unattache                      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Markham, Mike             72 Phoenix Bobc                      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, CJ                20 Arizona Flam                      6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James        33 48-Unattache           7.09m      6.81m   22-04.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             40 Arizona Flam           5.80m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             45 34-Unattache           4.80m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             45 34-Unattache          10.19m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  2 Kuhn Jr, Theodore         48 48-Unattache                      9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Hereder, Scott            45 Mustang Stam                      7.69m   25-02.75