Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2017 12:50 PM
                        Arizona  Regulation - 2/4/2017                         
                              Indoor Events Only                               
                            Millennium High School                             
                            Re-Corrected Results                              
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra                       9.34q  2 
  2 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee                       9.42q  7 
  2 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee                       9.42q  3 
  4 Davis, Ava                 7 AZ Track Stars                     9.43q  2 
  5 Colosimo, Shay             8 Arizona Burn                       9.49q  4 
  6 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee                       9.63q  2 
  7 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee                       9.67q  6 
  8 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee                       9.68q  4 
  9 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee                       9.75   7 
 10 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.79   7 
 11 McIver, Hope               8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.81   3 
 12 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi                       9.88   2 
 13 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet                       9.91   6 
 14 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee                       9.96   6 
 15 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra                      10.04   4 
 16 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi                      10.11   3 
 17 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee                      10.13   5 
 17 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee                      10.13   1 
 19 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu                      10.15   5 
 20 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam                      10.19   3 
 21 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee                      10.28   5 
 22 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee                      10.32   2 
 23 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu                      10.42   2 
 24 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu                      10.49   4 
 25 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee                      10.61   5 
 26 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee                      10.62   7 
 27 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu                      10.66   2 
 28 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee                      10.67   3 
 29 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee                      10.87   1 
 30 Marshall, Knayla           7 Arizona Chee                      10.91   1 
 31 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu                      11.00   1 
 32 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T                      11.04   1 
 33 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                      11.05   4 
 34 Faltis, Charlotte          8 Phoenix Flye                      11.11   2 
 34 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu                      11.11   7 
 36 Ellis, Kawenaokala         5 Unattache                         11.43   5 
 37 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu                      11.58   3 
 38 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee                      11.90   6 
 39 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi                      11.92   6 
 40 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      12.09   1 
 41 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet                      12.14   7 
 42 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi                      12.16   5 
 42 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu                      12.16   4 
 44 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee                      12.41   6 
 45 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee                      12.52   5 
 46 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee                      12.54   1 
 47 James, Azaria              8 Do Right Edu                      12.62   1 
 48 Cooper, Laylah             6 AZ Track Stars                    13.00   7 
 49 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee                      13.32   4 
 50 Ontiveros, Maya            5 Elite Stride                      13.47   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee            9.42       9.20  
  2 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra            9.34       9.42  
  3 Davis, Ava                 7 AZ Track Stars          9.43       9.57  
  4 Colosimo, Shay             8 Arizona Burn            9.49       9.60  
  5 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee            9.42       9.64  
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee            9.67       9.73  
  7 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee            9.68       9.76  
  8 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee            9.63      10.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 Unattache              34.74      33.30   7 
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 Arizona Burn                      34.86   2 
  3 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee           36.63      35.95   7 
  4 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee           35.03      36.58   7 
  5 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra           39.14      36.61   6 
  6 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee                      37.00   2 
  7 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee                      37.31   2 
  8 Davis, Ava                 7 AZ Track Stars                    37.63   2 
  9 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 AZ Track Stars                    37.67   1 
 10 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet           40.57      37.99   6 
 11 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee           36.03      38.12   7 
 12 Quarles, Arionna           6 Arizona Chee           40.55      38.44   6 
 13 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee           37.54      38.54   7 
 14 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi           37.70      38.55   7 
 15 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee           37.25      39.02   7 
 16 Gammage, Olivia            7 Do Right Edu           39.40      39.06   6 
 17 Walters Meeker, Antonae    8 Phoenix Bobc           37.85      39.14   7 
 18 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi           42.62      39.27   5 
 19 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee           38.74      39.55   6 
 20 Marshall, Knayla           7 Arizona Chee                      39.88   1 
 21 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee           40.33      40.33   6 
 22 Hampton, Ericka            8 Do Right Edu           40.41      40.36   6 
 23 Segoviano, Michelle        7 NX Level Tra                      40.43   2 
 24 Morgan, Alyha              6 Arizona Flam           40.35      40.60   6 
 25 McIver, Hope               8 Phoenix Bobc                      40.63   1 
 26 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee           41.39      40.70   5 
 27 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee                      41.05   3 
 28 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee                      41.34   2 
 29 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee           41.04      41.71   5 
 30 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T                      42.03   2 
 31 Conway, Kallie             6 Do Right Edu           51.35      43.15   4 
 32 Stewart, Casiah            7 Do Right Edu           41.84      43.42   5 
 33 Coopwood, Jewel            6 Do Right Edu           48.89      43.55   4 
 34 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu                      44.12   3 
 35 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee           42.69      44.95   5 
 36 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee           43.90      45.32   5 
 37 Ellis, Kawenaokala         5 Unattache                         45.73   2 
 38 Graves, Lyric              7 Arizona Chee           48.02      46.81   4 
 38 Williams, Lyla             6 Do Right Edu                      46.81   3 
 40 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee           45.57      47.45   5 
 41 Gaines, Anai               6 Do Right Edu           45.20      47.49   5 
 42 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi           46.77      47.53   4 
 43 Newsom, Crystiana          6 Do Right Edu           56.44      49.12   3 
 44 Muhammad, Zari-Michaele    7 Do Right Edu                      49.44   1 
 45 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet                      49.55   3 
 46 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi           52.73      49.69   4 
 47 McWilliams, Harmoney       7 Do Right Edu           53.86      50.34   3 
 48 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                      51.14   1 
 49 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee           48.36      51.27   4 
 50 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee           49.97      53.24   4 
 51 Brock, Ahlani              5 NX Level Tra                      54.89   1 
 52 Cooper, Laylah             6 AZ Track Stars                  1:00.66   1 
 53 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee           53.01    1:04.24   4 
 54 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee           55.77    1:05.65   3 
 55 James, Azaria              8 Do Right Edu                    1:08.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 Unattache            1:18.14    1:17.57   5 
  2 Word, Taliyah              8 Arizona Chee         1:33.08    1:21.41   4 
  3 Davis, Ava                 7 AZ Track Stars                  1:22.11   4 
  4 Morrow, Aliyah             8 Arizona Chee         1:24.73    1:25.01   5 
  5 Sims, Justic               7 Arizona Chee         1:31.27    1:26.74   5 
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          8 Arizona Chee         1:27.55    1:27.19   5 
  7 Barclay, Brianca           7 Arizona Risi         1:28.28    1:27.34   5 
  8 Amina-Harris, Bella        8 AZ Track Stars                  1:28.28   2 
  9 Burnett, Amayla            7 Arizona Chee         1:33.74    1:29.32   4 
 10 Gelder, Grace              7 Huron Athlet         1:37.72    1:31.44   3 
 11 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu         1:34.70    1:31.93   4 
 12 Mayes, Olivia              8 Arizona Chee         1:35.39    1:31.99   4 
 13 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         1:34.12    1:32.14   4 
 14 Harper, Naeemah            8 Arizona Chee         1:29.79    1:32.29   5 
 15 Barrett, Claire            8 Arizona Chee                    1:32.71   2 
 16 Ellis, Peyton              8 Spartan Spee         1:34.37    1:34.13   4 
 17 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni                    1:35.99   2 
 18 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         1:46.42    1:39.08   3 
 19 Lett, Mikaela              8 Arizona Chee         1:41.42    1:40.74   3 
 20 Ware, Rylee                6 Arizona Chee         1:41.45    1:41.87   3 
 21 Cheatham, Summer           7 Do Right Edu         1:49.32    1:41.96   3 
 22 Anderson, Amaya            7 Arizona Risi         1:33.07    1:42.30   5 
 23 Dickinson, Lily            6 Arizona Risi         1:59.41    1:43.45   2 
 24 Bell, Kassie               8 Arizona Chee         1:49.04    1:46.63   3 
 25 Grant, Tiana               7 Arizona Spee                    1:54.06   2 
 26 Quinn, Jocelin             7 Arizona Risi         1:58.09    1:57.77   2 
 27 Aguano, Kalia              8 Arizona Chee                    1:59.16   1 
 28 McIver, Hope               8 Phoenix Bobc                    2:08.45   1 
 29 Swearingen, Shiloh         6 Arizona Chee         2:06.82    2:11.53   2 
 30 Brown, Rylie               6 Accelerate T                    2:15.31   1 
 31 Gray, Hadley               8 NX Level Tra                    2:22.24   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Devyn           8 Unattache            3:00.00    2:56.55  
  2 Colosimo, Shay             8 Arizona Burn                    2:59.09  
  3 Wynne, Adalynn             8 Arizona Chee         3:47.06    3:29.12  
  4 Whiten, Zakiah             8 Do Right Edu         3:26.92    3:33.43  
  5 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni                    3:37.51  
  6 Seabaugh, Teagan           7 Spartan Spee         3:51.54    3:47.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casaccio, Tessa            8 Distance Uni                    7:33.92  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney            7 NX Level Tra                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  2 Hunter, Brynna             8 Huron Athlet                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Kisler, Kayden             6 Arizona Chee                      1.96m    6-05.25 
  4 Kisler, Kaliyah            5 Arizona Chee                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya               7 Arizona Chee                      2.84m    9-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.25q  2 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee                       8.33q  1 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee                       8.68q  6 
  4 Mendez Leon, Victoria      9 Unattache                          8.69q  4 
  5 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee                       8.85q  3 
  6 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                       8.94q  3 
  7 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                       9.11q  2 
  8 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee                       9.15q  5 
  9 Scott, Kamille             9 Unattache                          9.18   1 
 10 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam                       9.38   6 
 11 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee                       9.44   3 
 12 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee                       9.45   1 
 13 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee                       9.46   4 
 14 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 Unattache               9.92       9.51   6 
 15 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi                       9.56   2 
 16 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 Unattache                          9.64   2 
 17 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee                       9.65   4  9.65.07
 17 McIver, Sedona             9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.65   3 
 19 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee                       9.66   4  9.65.57
 20 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T                       9.67   1 
 21 Hampton, Johanna           9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.71   1 
 22 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi                       9.72   5 
 23 Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee                       9.73   2 
 24 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee                       9.77   5 
 24 Anderson, Anaya            9 Arizona Risi                       9.77   5 
 26 Bonwell, Jaeda            10 Do Right Edu                       9.78   3 
 27 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee                       9.81   5 
 28 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                       9.89   6 
 29 Gammage, Maleah           10 Do Right Edu                       9.91   1 
 30 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee                      10.09   2 
 31 Vazquez, Roselyn           9 Arizona Flam                      10.15   2 
 32 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee                      10.23   6 
 33 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.30   4 
 34 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Coldwater Ex                      10.46   1 
 35 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee                      10.57   3 
 36 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee                      10.66   4 
 37 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee                      10.75   3 
 38 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu                      10.78   1 
 39 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee                      11.16   5 
 40 Muday, Kate                9 Phoenix Bobc                      11.32   6 
 41 Twitchell, Tristyn        10 Phoenix Bobc                      11.60   5 
 42 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee                      12.04   6 
 43 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T                      12.28   4 
 44 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu                      12.53   4 
 45 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex                      12.73   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc            8.25       8.19  
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.20  
  3 Mendez Leon, Victoria      9 Unattache               8.69       8.63  
  4 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee            8.68       8.71  
  5 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee            8.85       9.05  
  6 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc            8.94       9.11  
  7 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee            9.15       9.24  
  8 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam            9.11       9.45  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee           30.35      29.73   7 
  2 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc           30.44      29.73   7 
  3 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee                      31.26   1 
  4 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T                      31.29   2 
  5 Mendez Leon, Victoria      9 Unattache                         32.20   1 
  6 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc           33.38      33.49   7 
  7 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra           33.30      33.51   7 
  8 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee           34.29      33.63   7 
  9 Scott, Kamille             9 Unattache                         33.68   2 
 10 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee           33.38      33.78   7 
 11 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee                      34.23   1 
 12 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra           34.85      34.80   6 
 13 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 Unattache              34.53      35.40   7 
 14 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam           34.29      35.65   7 
 15 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi           34.89      35.68   6 
 16 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi           35.75      35.99   6 
 17 Crayton, Amari            10 NX Level Tra                      36.11   1 
 18 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi           37.79      36.34   5 
 19 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee           36.51      36.44   6 
 20 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi           35.86      36.50   6 
 21 Millage, Leah              9 AZ Track Stars         38.00      36.61   5 
 22 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee           36.76      36.84   5 
 23 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee           36.12      37.08   6 
 24 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee           36.19      37.53   6 
 25 McIver, Sedona             9 Phoenix Bobc                      37.83   2 
 26 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           37.05      38.07   5 
 27 Anderson, Anaya            9 Arizona Risi           36.36      38.17   6 
 27 Bonwell, Jaeda            10 Do Right Edu           40.12      38.17   4 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee                      38.38   1 
 30 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee           54.26      38.45   3 
 31 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee           39.60      38.90   4 
 32 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc           41.29      39.17   4 
 33 Carter, Aliyah             8 AZ Track Stars         39.35      39.35   5 
 34 Gammage, Maleah           10 Do Right Edu                      39.75   2 
 35 Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T           37.75      39.88   5 
 36 Hampton, Johanna           9 Phoenix Bobc           37.01      40.03   5 
 37 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee           38.24      40.19   5 
 38 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra           42.12      40.60   4 
 39 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee           41.36      41.90   4 
 40 Austin, Mya                9 AZ Track Stars                    42.60   3 
 41 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee                      42.93   1 
 42 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee           42.18      43.80   4 
 43 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu           43.22      44.07   4 
 44 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee           43.19      44.46   4 
 45 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee           44.33      44.90   3 
 46 Muday, Kate                9 Phoenix Bobc           52.32      45.09   3 
 47 Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee                      46.05   2 
 48 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee           48.97      46.65   3 
 49 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee           46.11      47.58   3 
 50 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu                      48.81   2 
 51 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee           48.92      49.05   3 
 52 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee           54.25      52.19   3 
 53 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T                      54.79   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         1:14.44    1:09.35   8 
  2 Cade, Sniyah              10 Arizona Chee         1:16.45    1:10.67   8 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu                    1:13.16   3 
  4 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T                    1:13.22   1 
  5 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu         1:20.07    1:14.36   8 
  6 Aguano, Bryn              10 Arizona Chee                    1:14.54   1 
  7 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra         1:21.91    1:14.65   7 
  8 DeVorce, Kassie            9 Arizona Chee                    1:16.28   2 
  9 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         1:18.29    1:16.29   8 
 10 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee         1:18.31    1:17.72   8 
 11 Vazquez, Jasmine           9 Arizona Flam         1:20.64    1:17.86   7 
 12 Davis, Jaiya               9 AZ Track Stars                  1:19.12   1 
 13 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         1:27.54    1:20.72   6 
 14 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         1:26.60    1:20.87   7 
 15 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc         1:19.99    1:20.99   8 
 16 Crayton, Amari            10 NX Level Tra                    1:21.10   2 
 17 Haven, Keena              10 Arizona Risi         1:27.26    1:21.83   6 
 18 Hunter, Camryn             9 Arizona Chee         1:18.50    1:22.11   8 
 19 McCullom, Aaliyah          9 Unattache            1:20.33    1:22.60   7 
 20 Bell, Janai               10 Arizona Chee         1:23.74    1:23.28   7 
 21 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu         1:31.65    1:23.82   5 
 22 Stroughter, Bryonna        9 Arizona Risi         1:30.31    1:24.12   6 
 22 Fisher, Kumiah             9 Arizona Chee         1:24.61    1:24.12   7 
 24 Evans, Azure               9 Arizona Chee         1:19.71    1:24.18   8 
 25 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni                    1:24.23   2 
 26 Galera-Young, Imani        9 Arizona Chee         1:23.48    1:24.41   7 
 27 Kuhn, Molly               10 Spartan Spee         1:30.33    1:24.49   6 
 28 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu         1:30.61    1:24.99   6 
 29 Moreland, Jordyn           9 Arizona Chee                    1:25.29   1 
 30 Gammage, Maleah           10 Do Right Edu         1:33.85    1:25.44   5 
 31 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         1:27.45    1:26.12   6 
 32 Britzius, Addisyn          9 Spartan Spee         1:27.13    1:26.50   7 
 33 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra         1:28.99    1:27.02   6 
 34 Millage, Leah              9 AZ Track Stars       1:39.35    1:27.67   4 
 35 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu         1:31.02    1:27.75   5 
 36 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu         1:33.91    1:28.43   5 
 37 Anderson, Anaya            9 Arizona Risi         1:29.82    1:29.01   6 
 38 McIver, Sedona             9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:30.03   2 
 39 Halsana, Tamara            8 Arizona Chee         1:37.16    1:30.35   4 
 40 Carter, Aliyah             8 AZ Track Stars       1:39.88    1:31.95   4 
 41 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 Unattache                       1:32.11   2 
 42 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu         1:34.07    1:35.07   5 
 43 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra         1:41.24    1:35.52   4 
 44 Perez, Valentina           9 Glendale Fla                    1:35.99   1 
 45 Lynch, Makayla             9 Arizona Chee         1:34.74    1:36.83   5 
 46 Thompson, Makailah         9 Do Right Edu         1:53.16    1:36.93   3 
 47 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         1:38.66    1:37.07   4 
 48 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc         1:34.25    1:37.29   5 
 49 Austin, Mya                9 AZ Track Stars                  1:37.86   2 
 50 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      8 Arizona Chee         1:41.74    1:40.62   4 
 51 Gammage, Suryana           9 Do Right Edu         1:55.05    1:40.79   3 
 52 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee         1:46.14    1:40.93   3 
 53 Hardy, Amariah             8 Arizona Chee         2:13.49    1:41.13   3 
 54 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         1:50.90    1:41.30   3 
 55 Bonwell, Jaeda            10 Do Right Edu         1:46.16    1:44.42   3 
 56 Ware, Jaiden               8 Arizona Chee         1:40.97    1:45.14   4 
 57 Sanchez, Amaya            10 Arizona Chee         1:43.09    1:45.22   4 
 58 Plump, Leila              10 Arizona Chee                    1:49.81   2 
 59 Donick, Kathryn            8 Spartan Spee         1:59.17    1:54.03   3 
 60 Olsen, Catalena            8 Accelerate T                    1:59.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra         3:01.80    2:47.20   3 
  2 Martin, Aniyah             8 Arizona Risi         3:01.24    2:48.02   3 
  3 Usoro, Mayen               9 Do Right Edu         3:00.12    2:56.99   3 
  4 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra         3:08.16    2:58.86   3 
  5 Crayton, Amari            10 NX Level Tra                    3:03.35   1 
  6 Myers, Lea                 8 Spartan Spee                    3:03.43   1 
  7 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         3:17.02    3:07.22   3 
  8 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni         3:25.60    3:07.25   3 
  9 Spence, Karesh             9 Arizona Risi         3:14.16    3:07.80   3 
 10 Cuff, Syah                 8 NX Level Tra         3:29.91    3:10.75   2 
 11 Cuff, Mariah              10 NX Level Tra         3:26.66    3:13.68   3 
 12 Rayford, Keira             9 Do Right Edu         3:23.20    3:14.50   3 
 13 Moore, Heaven              9 Do Right Edu                    3:23.87   1 
 14 Robinson, Jerzy            8 Do Right Edu         3:35.37    3:25.96   2 
 15 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc         3:40.56    3:26.38   2 
 16 Martin, Eva                9 Do Right Edu                    3:27.99   1 
 17 Gulley, Jayden             9 Do Right Edu                    3:28.99   1 
 18 Medina, Sandra             9 Spartan Spee         3:35.98    3:32.47   2 
 19 Blume, Jaleah              9 Do Right Edu                    3:33.33   1 
 20 Davis, Jaiya               9 AZ Track Stars                  3:35.66   1 
 21 Hatcher, MacKenzie        10 Spartan Spee         4:01.02    3:51.09   2 
 22 Donick, Mary               8 Spartan Spee         4:02.22    3:53.21   2 
 23 Hollie, Aqua               9 NX Level Tra         4:20.34    3:55.91   2 
 24 Richey, Lilian             8 Arizona Chee                    4:04.73   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             9 Do Right Edu         5:43.61    5:44.85  
  2 Bal, Stevie               10 Do Right Edu                    5:57.16  
  3 Callison, Chloe            9 NX Level Tra                    6:04.68  
  4 Daily, Madeline            9 Distance Uni                    6:17.89  
  5 Kemp, Mia                 10 NX Level Tra                    6:20.77  
  6 Roebuck, Hannah           10 Distance Uni         6:21.05    6:44.56  
  7 Mullen, Quinn              9 Phoenix Bobc         7:18.87    7:21.23  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Maya                10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.21m   10-06.50 
  2 Cunico, Payton            10 Accelerate T                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  3 Hampton, Johanna           9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Wolach, Hayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.87m    9-05.00 
  5 Duell, Addison             9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.69m    8-10.00 
  6 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        8 Unattache                         2.47m    8-01.25 
  7 Grisham-Dobbs, Simone      8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.13m    7-00.00 
  8 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club                       1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Twitchell, Tristyn        10 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Francis, Rachael           9 Accelerate T                         DQ            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           10 Arizona Flam                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  2 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        9 Flight Club                       6.05m   19-10.25 
  3 Swearingen, Alexa          8 Arizona Chee                      3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Tenner, Kamaiya           10 Coldwater Ex                      3.21m   10-06.50 
  5 Muday, Kate                9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee                       7.59q  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi                       7.94q  5 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi                       8.00q  2 
  4 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Unattache               8.24       8.11q  6 
  5 Vivanco Zevada, Opelia    11 Unattache                          8.13q  4 
  6 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.23q  4 
  7 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee                       8.29q  5 
  8 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                       8.35q  4 
  9 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee                       8.39   2 
 10 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee                       8.43   1 
 11 Scott, Gianni             10 Unattache                          8.52   6 
 12 Flanagan, Maia            10 Unattache               8.91       8.57   6 
 13 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee                       8.59   6 
 14 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T                       8.73   3 
 15 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet                       8.81   1 
 16 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Unattache               9.24       8.83   6 
 17 Wing, Kelaiah             11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.85   2 
 18 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi                       8.91   5 
 19 Rossman, Emmi             12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.93   5 
 20 Sneed, Riley              12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.94   3 
 21 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam                       8.96   2 
 22 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc                       8.99   3 
 23 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam                       9.02   1 
 24 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee                       9.09   6 
 25 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride                       9.13   3 
 26 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi                       9.15   1 
 27 Meeker, Mikalah           11 Phoenix Bobc                       9.18   2 
 28 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi                       9.20   6 
 29 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee                       9.38   4 
 30 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye                       9.48   2 
 30 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee                       9.48   4 
 32 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu                       9.52   2 
 33 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu                       9.81   4 
 34 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee                       9.85   3 
 35 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride                      10.04   6 
 36 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc                      10.22   3 
 37 Twitchell, Keira          11 Phoenix Bobc                      10.99   5 
 38 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet                      11.11   4 
 39 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                      11.63   1 
 40 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu                      11.75   3 
 41 Lee, Layiah               11 Do Right Edu                      13.94   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.62  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi            7.94       7.81  
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi            8.00       8.03  
  4 Vivanco Zevada, Opelia    11 Unattache               8.13       8.05  
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Unattache               8.11       8.17  
  6 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc            8.23       8.30  
  7 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.65  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee           27.77      27.21   8 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi           28.58      27.83   8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi           29.36      27.95   8 
  4 Vivanco Zevada, Opelia    11 Unattache                         28.84   2 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Unattache              32.24      29.00   7 
  6 Hill, J'Neya              12 Unattache              28.74      29.81   8 
  7 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi           30.33      30.06   8 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee           30.99      30.13   8 
  9 Scott, Gianni             10 Unattache                         30.48   3 
 10 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride           32.38      31.27   7 
 11 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra                      31.35   3 
 12 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                      31.80   1 
 13 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Unattache              32.01      31.82   7 
 14 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam           35.05      31.84   5 
 15 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra                      31.90   3 
 16 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra           33.41      32.02   6 
 17 Flanagan, Maia            10 Unattache              31.88      32.28   8 
 18 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam           33.32      32.37   6 
 19 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee           33.28      32.61   6 
 20 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee           30.15      32.72   8 
 21 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra           33.64      33.00   6 
 22 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc           32.34      33.07   7 
 23 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi                      33.19   3 
 24 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee           35.74      33.26   5 
 25 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee           35.11      33.27   5 
 26 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam                      33.31   2 
 27 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc           32.63      33.46   7 
 28 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam                      33.58   2 
 29 Rossman, Emmi             12 Phoenix Bobc           34.88      33.67   6 
 30 Sneed, Riley              12 Phoenix Bobc           34.40      33.88   6 
 31 Wing, Kelaiah             11 Phoenix Bobc                      33.98   2 
 32 Brown, Tamia              11 NX Level Tra                      34.08   1 
 33 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee                      34.21   1 
 34 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi           33.25      34.42   7 
 35 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu           33.79      34.96   6 
 36 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee                      35.39   3 
 37 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra                      35.65   3 
 38 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Coldwater Ex                      36.06   3 
 39 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee           32.23      36.61   7 
 40 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra           45.84      36.66   4 
 41 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu           36.89      36.80   5 
 42 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride           37.59      37.35   5 
 43 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc           39.85      39.08   4 
 44 Cuevas, Gwendolyn         10 Huron Athlet                      41.25   2 
 45 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu           43.27      41.28   4 
 46 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee           41.60      44.42   4 
 47 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee           46.73      45.18   4 
 48 Crawford, Diana           11 Phoenix Bobc           51.12      45.28   4 
 49 Thompson, Lealah          10 Do Right Edu           51.64      49.37   4 
 50 Lee, Layiah               11 Do Right Edu           34.88    1:09.36   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Tara         12 Arizona Chee         1:03.26    1:03.80   9 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     12 Arizona Risi         1:07.61    1:05.45   9 
  3 Boyd, Lundyn              11 Unattache            1:07.14    1:05.63   9 
  4 Malone, Naomi             11 Elite Sports         1:06.03    1:05.82   9 
  5 Onyepunuka, Stacey        10 Arizona Risi         1:12.75    1:06.18   8 
  6 Hill, J'Neya              12 Unattache            1:05.14    1:06.71   9 
  7 Binford, Heaven           11 Arizona Risi         1:07.64    1:08.02   9 
  8 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu         1:12.26    1:08.60   9 
  9 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.11   2 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee         1:12.37    1:10.34   8 
 11 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride         1:15.26    1:10.76   8 
 12 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra                    1:11.75   4 
 13 Stanford, Sa'maia         11 Arizona Chee         1:09.41    1:12.10   9 
 14 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujil  12 Do Right Edu         1:14.61    1:12.30   8 
 15 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu         1:13.69    1:12.41   8 
 16 Willis, Camryn            12 AZ Track Stars                  1:12.79   3 
 17 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra         1:14.10    1:13.05   8 
 18 Hudson, Nicole            11 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.93    1:13.38   7 
 19 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Accelerate T                    1:14.73   4 
 20 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         1:21.63    1:14.79   6 
 21 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         1:24.67    1:15.06   5 
 22 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride         1:17.08    1:15.23   7 
 23 Flanagan, Maia            10 Unattache            1:13.14    1:15.60   8 
 24 Kisler, Kya               10 Arizona Chee         1:22.82    1:15.65   6 
 25 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra         1:20.92    1:16.05   6 
 26 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee         1:22.56    1:16.26   6 
 27 Arana, Lucy               10 Phoenix Flye                    1:16.35   4 
 28 West, Alana               11 Arizona Flam         1:18.60    1:16.60   7 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia          10 Arizona Risi         1:17.96    1:16.62   7 
 30 Twine, Nia                11 AZ Track Stars       1:16.76    1:17.14   7 
 31 Francis, Lillian          11 Accelerate T         1:17.60    1:17.37   7 
 32 Quarles, Anaya            11 Arizona Chee         1:15.78    1:17.50   8 
 33 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra                    1:17.53   2 
 34 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu         1:19.81    1:17.63   7 
 35 Shorty, Shiyae            11 Do Right Edu         1:22.90    1:17.89   6 
 36 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu         1:21.04    1:18.02   6 
 37 May, Brielle              11 Run Infinity                    1:18.11   1 
 38 Young, Nia                10 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:18.13   6 
 39 Ramos, Khaydie            11 Arizona Risi                    1:18.17   4 
 40 Craig, Saniyah            12 Do Right Edu                    1:19.16   3 
 41 Baerman, Macy             11 Phoenix Flye         1:23.70    1:19.22   6 
 42 Nustad-Franzen, Savanna   11 Arizona Chee                    1:19.88   1 
 43 Brown, Tamia              11 NX Level Tra                    1:20.64   1 
 44 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni                    1:21.15   3 
 44 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         1:24.74    1:21.15   5 
 46 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu         1:19.88    1:21.27   7 
 47 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra                    1:21.36   3 
 48 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee                    1:22.93   2 
 49 Perkins, Aaliyah          11 Do Right Edu         1:30.11    1:22.95   5 
 50 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         1:28.73    1:23.25   5 
 51 Wiley, Aubree             12 AZ Track Stars                  1:23.43   1 
 52 Louve, Skye               11 Arizona Chee         1:24.75    1:24.02   5 
 53 Sanchez, Celia            10 Arizona Trac                    1:25.26   3 
 54 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam                    1:25.61   1 
 55 Gammage, Soraya           12 Do Right Edu         1:32.30    1:27.51   5 
 56 Kirkendoll, Alizeiah      10 Do Right Edu                    1:34.92   3 
 57 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         1:50.09    1:40.05   5 
 58 Crawford, Diana           11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:43.13   3 
 59 Lee, Layiah               11 Do Right Edu         2:25.06    2:42.40   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            12 NX Level Tra                    2:39.84   1 
  2 McCallister, Bethany      11 Arizona Trac                    2:40.67   1 
  3 Malone, Naomi             11 Elite Sports         2:49.00    2:48.27   3 
  4 Hannibal, Alonna          12 Adrenaline T                    2:51.99   1 
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports                    2:55.42   2 
  6 Oliver, Aaliya            11 NX Level Tra         3:11.15    2:59.25   3 
  7 Hill, J'Neya              12 Unattache            2:55.00    2:59.65   3 
  8 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         3:11.36    3:02.00   3 
  9 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc                    3:02.64   1 
 10 Twine, Nia                11 AZ Track Stars       3:30.65    3:07.10   3 
 11 May, Brielle              11 Run Infinity                    3:08.35   1 
 12 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee         3:22.31    3:10.65   3 
 13 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         3:17.70    3:11.45   3 
 14 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni         3:18.91    3:11.63   3 
 15 Davis, M'Leka             10 Do Right Edu         3:28.98    3:13.70   3 
 16 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         3:23.84    3:15.36   3 
 17 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni         3:37.65    3:15.80   2 
 18 Goodman, Madyson          10 NX Level Tra                    3:18.03   1 
 19 Brown, Tamia              11 NX Level Tra                    3:19.45   1 
 20 Simms, Serena             12 Spartan Spee                    3:20.04   1 
 21 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee         3:33.84    3:20.14   3 
 22 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          11 Do Right Edu         3:18.82    3:25.83   3 
 23 Gammage, Soraya           12 Do Right Edu         3:41.34    3:33.07   2 
 24 Wiley, Aubree             12 AZ Track Stars                  3:33.99   2 
 25 Crawford, Diana           11 Phoenix Bobc         4:05.01    3:44.35   2 
 26 Harris, Nalaejah          10 Do Right Edu         3:46.44    3:47.04   2 
 27 Lawry, Taylor             10 NX Level Tra         4:03.74    4:06.50   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kalyn              11 NX Level Tra                    5:42.05  
  2 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc         5:53.62    5:50.76  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           11 NX Level Tra                    5:55.37  
  4 Pleasant, Shakena         11 Do Right Edu                    5:57.54  
  5 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujil  12 Do Right Edu                    5:58.08  
  6 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni         6:21.04    6:03.11  
  7 Munoz, Cassandra          12 Elite Sports                    6:12.14  
  8 McIntyre, Tegan           10 NX Level Tra                    6:13.21  
  9 Francis, Lillian          11 Accelerate T         6:17.14    6:17.00  
 10 Gary, Alayjanae           11 Do Right Edu                    6:20.96  
 11 Romero, Soledad           12 Distance Uni         6:42.85    6:24.80  
 12 Coll, Kaylee              11 Arizona Chee                    6:27.44  
 13 Corbin, Jazmin            12 Accelerate T                    6:27.77  
 14 McLane, Taylor            12 Arizona Flam         6:48.23    6:28.78  
 15 Gamble, Brooklyn          11 NX Level Tra                    6:34.31  
 16 Topete, Marissa           12 Distance Uni                    6:50.55  
 17 Poolaw, Liliana           10 Distance Uni                    6:52.40  
 18 Seabaugh, Addison         10 Spartan Spee                    6:55.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannibal, Alonna          12 Adrenaline T        12:03.08   11:57.84  
  2 Black, Kalyn              11 NX Level Tra                   12:13.97  
  3 Rosin, Naomi              11 Phoenix Bobc                   12:22.71  
  4 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club         12:33.16   12:38.99  
  5 Young, Naomi              12 Distance Uni                   12:42.17  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hileman, Hailey           12 Phoenix Bobc                      10.85  
  2 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc                      11.73  
  3 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forward                     13.51  
 -- Richardson, Na'Zyia       11 Arizona Chee                         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:17.69  
     1) Hileman, Hailey 12              2) Pinkus, Eliana 10              
     3) Nnantah, Joy 12                 4) Rosin, Naomi 11                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club                       1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Samara          11 Huron Athlet                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hussey, Gloriah           12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 White, Tatiyanna          10 Arizona Flam                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forward                     1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club                       3.87m   12-08.50 
  2 Reed, Kianna              11 Arizona Flam                      3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 Nnantah, Joy              12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Hussey, Oliviah           10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Patterson, Madison        10 Accelerate T                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  6 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye        10 Elite Stride                      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Pinkus, Eliana            10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.24m   10-07.75 
  8 Wing, Kelaiah             11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.12m   10-03.00 
  9 Reed, Kiara               12 Arizona Flam                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Platt, Josephine          10 Flight Club                       3.01m    9-10.50 
 11 Meeker, Mikalah           11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.78m    9-01.50 
 12 Anderson, Kelsey          10 Arizona Chee                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Reynolds, Alicia          11 Unattache              3.00m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 14 Brooks, Rain              11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.38m    7-09.75 
 15 Sanchez, Celia            10 Arizona Trac                      2.15m    7-00.75 
 16 Diop, Malayka             12 Elite Stride                      2.05m    6-08.75 
 17 Twitchell, Keira          11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              11 Flight Club                       7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah           11 Phoenix Bobc                      6.62m   21-08.75 
  3 Christian, Saniah         11 Arizona Chee                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Carter, Destiny           12 Power Forward                     5.80m   19-00.50 
  5 Corzo, Jayda              12 Spartan Spee                      4.83m   15-10.25 
  6 Sanchez, Celia            10 Arizona Trac                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  7 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Coldwater Ex                      4.08m   13-04.75 
  8 ElFiki, Zoe               11 Elite Stride                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Eryn             14 Unattache               7.76       7.58q  1 
  2 Aguano, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee                       7.82q  4 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam                       7.89q  2 
  4 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi                       8.03q  4 
  5 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.04q  2 
  6 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee                       8.06q  2 
  7 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam                       8.09q  3 
  8 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi                       8.18q  1 
  9 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.18   1 
 10 Hodge, Araya              12 Unattache               8.74       8.19   4 
 11 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam                       8.24   2 
 12 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.26   2 
 13 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T                       8.32   2 
 14 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee                       8.44   4 
 15 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.46   4 
 16 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T                       8.55   4 
 17 Scott, Clerrah            12 Team Showtyme                      8.60   1 
 18 Bellamy, Haley            14 Arizona Chee                       8.73   2 
 19 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club                        8.77   1 
 20 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi                       8.84   4 
 20 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T                       8.84   1 
 22 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee                       9.47   2 
 23 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                       9.49   1 
 24 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu                      10.21   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Eryn             14 Unattache               7.58       7.52  
  2 Aguano, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee            7.82       7.77  
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam            7.89       7.83  
  4 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc            8.04       7.98  
  5 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam            8.09       8.00  
  6 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi            8.03       8.06  
  7 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi            8.18       8.16  
  8 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee            8.06       8.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 Unattache              26.74      26.06   6 
  2 Garrett, Eryn             14 Unattache              26.70      26.87   6 
  3 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee           28.20      27.04   6 
  4 Ortiz, Selema             14 Unattache              27.24      27.09   6 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam           28.12      27.61   6 
  6 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam           28.15      27.68   6 
  6 Garrett, Erykah           14 Unattache              28.10      27.68   6 
  8 Escobar, Ella             14 Arizona Risi                      28.16   2 
  8 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc           29.13      28.16   5 
 10 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi           29.84      28.53   5 
 11 Aguano, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee                      28.69   2 
 12 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee           29.24      28.74   5 
 13 Prejean, Syeira           13 NX Level Tra           30.89      29.16   4 
 14 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi           30.14      29.44   4 
 15 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                      29.56   2 
 16 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee           30.28      29.57   4 
 17 Hodge, Araya              12 Unattache              31.24      29.61   4 
 18 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam           29.92      29.71   5 
 19 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra           29.66      29.99   5 
 20 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc                      30.04   2 
 21 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T           31.81      30.29   4 
 22 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee           30.56      30.30   4 
 23 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc                      30.50   2 
 24 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity                      30.56   1 
 25 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T                      30.66   1 
 26 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi           32.04      30.69   3 
 27 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra                      30.87   2 
 28 Scott, Clerrah            12 Team Showtyme                     31.35   1 
 29 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T           33.38      31.62   3 
 30 Livingston, Carine        12 Arizona Flam                      31.82   1 
 31 Kkkeith, Delilah          14 Unattache                         32.68   2 
 32 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc           32.25      32.94   3 
 33 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee           32.40      33.61   3 
 34 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee                      34.70   1 
 35 Lyon, Jillian             14 NX Level Tra           37.06      36.70   3 
 36 Thomas, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu                      36.73   3 
 37 Thomas, Anaya             12 Do Right Edu                      41.28   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        13 Unattache            1:01.14    1:00.30   8 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             14 Unattache              59.14    1:01.18   8 
  3 Baker, Iolani             14 Arizona Flam         1:03.01    1:01.34   8 
  4 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee                    1:02.77   1 
  5 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam         1:05.80    1:02.98   8 
  6 Jones, Kianna             13 Unattache            1:01.14    1:03.21   8 
  7 Escobar, Ella             14 Arizona Risi                    1:03.70   2 
  8 Moorer, Joy               13 AZ Track Stars       1:11.18    1:04.27   6 
  9 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         1:09.33    1:05.77   7 
 10 Garrett, Erykah           14 Unattache            1:05.14    1:06.63   8 
 11 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni                    1:06.67   2 
 12 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                    1:07.31   1 
 13 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee         1:09.70    1:07.88   7 
 14 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee         1:10.99    1:07.93   7 
 15 Jackson, Tonyiah          12 Arizona Spee         1:19.31    1:08.05   3 
 16 Ferguson, Isabella        13 Glendale Fla         1:09.64    1:08.92   7 
 17 Bellamy, Haley            14 Arizona Chee         1:34.60    1:09.95   3 
 18 Shumate, Saniah           13 Arizona Risi         1:13.49    1:10.25   6 
 19 Binford, Zahliyah         14 Arizona Risi         1:11.66    1:10.32   6 
 20 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity                    1:10.96   1 
 21 Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.99   3 
 22 Pogue, Kiya               14 AZ Track Stars       1:11.51    1:11.76   6 
 23 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                    1:11.84   2 
 24 Prejean, Syeira           13 NX Level Tra         1:16.79    1:11.94   5 
 25 DeCausmaker, Dorsey       14 Accelerate T                    1:12.03   3 
 26 Sugiyama, Nanako          14 Arizona Risi         1:16.99    1:13.05   5 
 27 Livingston, Carine        12 Arizona Flam                    1:13.73   3 
 28 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra                    1:14.01   3 
 29 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:18.54    1:14.35   4 
 30 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu         1:11.82    1:14.97   6 
 31 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         1:16.77    1:15.15   5 
 32 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra         1:17.47    1:15.83   5 
 33 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T         1:17.15    1:15.88   5 
 34 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu         1:20.18    1:16.93   4 
 35 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  13 Do Right Edu         1:19.25    1:16.94   4 
 36 Kkkeith, Delilah          14 Unattache                       1:17.15   3 
 37 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                    1:17.95   1 
 38 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T         1:16.13    1:18.82   5 
 39 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity                    1:19.04   2 
 40 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         1:23.91    1:21.29   4 
 41 Lyon, Jillian             14 NX Level Tra         1:25.63    1:22.23   4 
 42 Lachere, Ariana           13 Run Infinity                    1:22.39   1 
 43 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee                    1:24.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kianna             13 Unattache            2:24.00    2:29.30   3 
  2 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni         2:55.27    2:34.42   3 
  3 Escobar, Ella             14 Arizona Risi                    2:34.67   1 
  4 Romo Cano, kassandra      14 Unattache                       2:35.87   1 
  5 Henderson, Trinity        13 Unattache            2:30.00    2:35.90   3 
  6 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra         2:40.05    2:37.89   3 
  7 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet                    2:39.91   1 
  8 Oliver, Sariya            14 NX Level Tra         2:55.27    2:41.97   3 
  9 Carr, Kamora              13 NX Level Tra                    2:43.26   1 
 10 Fields, Indiah            13 Spartan Spee                    2:45.22   2 
 11 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra         3:01.21    2:50.50   3 
 12 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee         3:02.30    2:51.47   3 
 13 Rhorer, Morgan            13 Run Infinity                    2:57.33   2 
 14 Talley, Aneesa            14 NX Level Tra                    3:03.86   1 
 15 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni         3:21.59    3:05.27   2 
 16 McMahon, Ena              12 Arizona Chee                    3:05.64   1 
 17 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni         3:17.35    3:05.94   2 
 18 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                    3:06.06   1 
 19 Garcia Ozuna, Aleaha      12 Do Right Edu         3:15.30    3:09.65   2 
 20 Barrio, Marcela           13 Glendale Fla         3:16.14    3:12.68   2 
 21 Prejean, Syeira           13 NX Level Tra         3:12.93    3:13.08   2 
 22 Kennedy, Taniah           12 Do Right Edu         3:22.26    3:20.62   2 
 23 Lyon, Jillian             14 NX Level Tra         3:30.82    3:24.63   2 
 24 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  13 Do Right Edu         3:05.94    3:26.30   3 
 25 Edgin, Naomi              12 Spartan Spee                    3:32.14   1 
 26 Pogue, Kiya               14 AZ Track Stars       3:48.05    3:40.55   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawry, Alexis             14 NX Level Tra                    5:35.03  
  2 Anglin, Liberty           14 Distance Uni                    5:39.86  
  3 Barnes, Shelby            14 NX Level Tra                    6:12.78  
  4 Tenner, Jazariya          12 Coldwater Ex                    6:16.67  
  5 Wood, Brie                13 Run Infinity                    6:20.82  
  6 Vargas, Emilly            14 Glendale Fla                    6:24.80  
  7 Gunter, Leah              13 Arizona Chee                    6:32.68  
  8 Hanel, Rylee              14 NX Level Tra                    6:39.96  
  9 Brown, Allison            13 Distance Uni                    6:44.80  
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity      13 Distance Uni                    6:50.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet        11:42.07   11:37.33  
  2 Lacher, Kaylin            12 Run Infinity                   12:44.17  
  3 Barton, Elizabeth         13 Run Infinity                   12:44.49  
  4 Emanuele, Danille         13 Run Infinity                   13:36.96  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             14 Arizona Flam                       8.94  
  2 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein      14 Adrenaline T                      11.07  
  3 Berry, Drycaea            12 Arizona Chee                      11.14  
  4 Upshur, Nevaeh            13 Adrenaline T                      12.07  
  5 Lisiewski, Emma           12 Arizona Trac                      12.76  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn          13 Arizona Flam                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Finch, Morgan             12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Bolender, Anavey          13 Huron Athlet                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Erykah           14 Unattache                         4.20m   13-09.50 
  2 Purifoye, Amilyan         13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club                       3.83m   12-06.75 
  4 Nnantah, Vannessa         14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 Gerlach, Mihret           13 Arizona Flam                      3.68m   12-01.00 
  6 Fraley, Leanne            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Watson, Mckenna           13 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           13 Arizona Chee                     11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Graves, Uzuri             13 Flight Club                       9.70m   31-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     16 Unattache                          7.29q  3 
  2 Roberts, Riley            14 Unattache                          7.53q  2 
  3 McCoy, Tajene             15 Arizona Chee                       7.63q  1 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria            16 Unattache                          7.69q  1 
  5 Perkins, Rylee            14 Unattache                          7.71q  2 
  6 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.83q  1 
  6 Reed, Haila               14 Unattache               8.74       7.83q  2 
  8 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee                       7.89q  3 
  9 Burks, Lazia              15 Arizona Risi                       8.08   4 
 10 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam                       8.17   3 
 11 Wilson, Genai             15 Phoenix Bobc                       8.23   4 
 12 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam                       8.25   3 
 13 Kartchner, Hannah         14 Arizona Flam                       8.27   3 
 14 Jordan, Ashton            14 Unattache               8.54       8.29   1 
 15 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.43   1 
 16 Bolender, Summer          15 Huron Athlet                       8.66   1 
 17 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee                       8.90   2 
 18 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.94   1 
 19 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee                       9.73   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     16 Unattache               7.29       7.22  
  2 McCoy, Tajene             15 Arizona Chee            7.63       7.42  
  3 Roberts, Riley            14 Unattache               7.53       7.46  
  4 Ortiz, Navaria            16 Unattache               7.69       7.60  
  5 Perkins, Rylee            14 Unattache               7.71       7.68  
  6 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.83       7.72  
  7 Reed, Haila               14 Unattache               7.83       7.80  
  8 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee            7.89       7.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     16 Unattache                         25.54   2 
  2 Roberts, Riley            14 Unattache                         26.54   1 
  3 McCoy, Tajene             15 Arizona Chee                      26.60   3 
  4 Burks, Lazia              15 Arizona Risi           30.49      26.69   3 
  5 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee           29.20      26.87   3 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria            16 Unattache              26.24      28.81   3 
  7 Jordan, Ashton            14 Unattache              28.84      28.91   3 
  8 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra           29.44      29.06   3 
  9 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam           31.60      29.79   2 
 10 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra           29.74      29.83   3 
 11 Wilson, Genai             15 Phoenix Bobc                      30.04   1 
 12 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc           30.60      30.25   2 
 13 Royer, Avery              15 Unattache              31.24      30.66   2 
 14 Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc                      32.97   1 
 15 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee           34.47      33.32   2 
 16 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                      35.17   1 
 17 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee           36.95      35.87   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Emily           14 Coldwater Ex                      37.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               15 NX Level Tra         1:01.63      58.72   3 
  2 Roberts, Riley            14 Unattache                       1:01.61   2 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria            16 Unattache            1:05.14    1:03.14   3 
  4 Burks, Lazia              15 Arizona Risi         1:08.60    1:04.47   3 
  5 Jordan, Ashton            14 Unattache            1:07.14    1:06.12   3 
  6 Perkins, Rylee            14 Unattache                       1:07.02   1 
  7 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         1:08.68    1:07.74   3 
  8 Kartchner, Hannah         14 Arizona Flam         1:07.17    1:08.81   3 
  9 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         1:09.46    1:08.96   3 
 10 Royer, Avery              15 Unattache            1:09.14    1:09.28   3 
 11 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee                    1:11.76   1 
 12 Woods, Ayshia             14 Arizona Chee                    1:12.47   1 
 13 Aleman, Julia             15 Arizona Trac                    1:14.73   1 
 14 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                    1:15.37   2 
 15 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee                    1:21.40   2 
 16 Lopez, Jessica            16 Glendale Fla                    1:36.17   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra         2:43.61    2:34.52  
  2 Carswell, Jahmilla        15 Unattache                       2:37.75  
  3 Lawry, Hailey             16 NX Level Tra         2:56.42    2:42.67  
  4 Royer, Avery              15 Unattache            2:40.00    2:42.81  
  5 Aleman, Julia             15 Arizona Trac                    2:44.82  
  6 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra         2:57.37    2:47.12  
  7 Hamilton, Krystal         16 Phoenix Bobc                    2:59.65  
  8 Cave, Emillia             14 NX Level Tra         2:54.60    3:01.16  
  9 McMillan, Tatum           14 Arizona Chee                    3:26.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Aubree           15 NX Level Tra                    5:37.27  
  2 Perricone, Taylor         14 NX Level Tra                    6:05.61  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               15 NX Level Tra                       8.85  
  2 Adams, Adora              15 Arizona Chee                       8.91  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                      2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Hereder, Nyja             16 Mustang Stam                      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Aleman, Julia             15 Arizona Trac                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            14 Unattache              4.90m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Marshall, Svannah         15 Arizona Flam                      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Elmore, Olivia            14 Phoenix Bobc                     J5.00m   16-05.00 
  4 Bradshaw, Sage            14 Arizona Flam                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Olden, Mira               14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 -- Wilen, Mia                14 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            14 Unattache                         7.07m   23-02.50 
  2 Joseph, Esther            15 Arizona Spee                      6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 Medina, Daniela           14 Spartan Spee                      5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Lopez, Samantha           14 Coldwater Ex                      5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Gonzalez, Emily           14 Coldwater Ex                      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T                       7.70q  1 
  2 Walton, Alaya             16 Unattache                          7.82q  1 
  3 Romo Cano, Xiomara        16 Unattache                          7.95q  1 
  4 Branham, Marlena          18 Arizona Flam                       8.04q  1 
  5 Renteria, Christina       18 Arizona Spee                       8.11q  1 
  6 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc                       8.15q  2 
  7 Nemivant, Erin            17 Phoenix Bobc                       8.20q  2 
  8 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam                       8.63q  2 
  9 Graner, Katie             17 Mustang Stam                       8.95   1 
 10 Anchondo, Isabel          17 Mustang Stam                       9.05   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Alaya             16 Unattache               7.82       7.67  
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T            7.70       7.79  
  3 Branham, Marlena          18 Arizona Flam            8.04       7.86  
  4 Romo Cano, Xiomara        16 Unattache               7.95       7.92  
  5 Renteria, Christina       18 Arizona Spee            8.11       8.01  
  6 Nemivant, Erin            17 Phoenix Bobc            8.20       8.16  
  7 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc            8.15       8.28  
  8 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam            8.63       8.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Zion               18 NX Level Tra                      27.10   1 
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T           26.87      27.47   2 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam                      27.69   1 
  4 Walton, Alaya             16 Unattache                         28.20   1 
  5 Renteria, Christina       18 Arizona Spee           28.86      28.89   2 
  6 Branham, Marlena          18 Arizona Flam                      28.96   2 
  7 Grubbs, Mikaela           18 Arizona Flam                      29.01   1 
  8 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra           30.18      29.30   2 
  9 Rhymes, Sidney            17 Unattache                         29.41   1 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc           30.42      29.66   2 
 11 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D           29.82      29.67   2 
 12 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam                      30.18   2 
 13 Nemivant, Erin            17 Phoenix Bobc                      30.49   1 
 14 Anchondo, Isabel          17 Mustang Stam                      32.55   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heckstall, Jae'nisa       17 Unattache                       1:01.90   1 
  2 Candito, Jacquelyn        16 Adrenaline T         1:02.63    1:02.16   3 
  3 Green, Zion               18 NX Level Tra         1:06.80    1:02.95   3 
  4 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee         1:03.22    1:03.92   3 
  5 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         1:02.91    1:03.98   3 
  6 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         1:09.74    1:04.19   3 
  7 Mills, Makennah           17 Unattache            1:04.14    1:04.20   3 
  8 Roberts, Jessica          17 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.74   2 
  9 Espinoza, Justice         18 Huron Athlet                    1:05.75   1 
 10 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam                    1:10.43   1 
 11 Datria, Abigail           18 Mustang Stam                    1:11.88   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         17 Aftershock D         2:18.25    2:25.64   2 
  2 Heckstall, Jae'nisa       17 Unattache                       2:34.85   1 
  3 Deane, Samantha           17 Arizona Spee                    2:35.77   1 
  4 Roberts, Jessica          17 Phoenix Bobc         2:38.65    2:36.07   2 
  5 Green, Zion               18 NX Level Tra         2:52.31    2:37.80   2 
  6 Johnson, Samantha         18 Huron Athlet         2:44.96    2:38.95   2 
  7 Datria, Abigail           18 Mustang Stam                    2:39.85   1 
  8 Alvarez, Kyli             17 NX Level Tra         2:57.34    2:41.11   2 
  9 Espinoza, Justice         18 Huron Athlet                    2:42.15   1 
 10 Allen, Hunter             18 Arizona Trac         2:57.64    3:30.00   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha         18 Huron Athlet                    5:38.61  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah           17 Unattache           10:51.65   10:34.16  
  2 Datria, Abigail           18 Mustang Stam                   12:06.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevillyan, Leisey        17 Adrenaline T                      10.07  
  2 Branham, Marlena          18 Arizona Flam                      10.47  
  3 Nemivant, Erin            17 Phoenix Bobc                      11.01  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhymes, Sidney            17 Unattache                         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Renteria, Christina       18 Arizona Spee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Graner, Katie             17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 -- Anchondo, Isabel          17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone           18 Arizona Flam                      4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Gwin, Azilyn              17 Phoenix Bobc                      4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Renteria, Christina       18 Arizona Spee                      4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Rhymes, Sidney            17 Unattache                         4.31m   14-01.75 
  5 Razor, Carmella           17 Arizona Chee                      3.70m   12-01.75 
  6 Bundrick, Jade            16 Mustang Stam                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Paige             18 Mustang Stam                      6.88m   22-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu                       8.97q  4 
  2 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu                       9.08q  1 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam                       9.16q  6 
  4 Davis, Josiah              7 AZ Track Stars                     9.24q  5 
  5 McCoy, Edarius             8 Elite Stride                       9.26q  1 
  5 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee                       9.26q  4 
  7 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee                       9.32q  5 
  8 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride                       9.41q  9 
  9 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class                        9.42   9 
 10 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 Unattache                          9.55   7 
 10 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.55   3 
 12 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee                       9.56   4 
 13 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee                       9.57   5 
 14 Calvin, Nehemiah           8 Arizona Chee                       9.58   6 
 15 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee                       9.59   4 
 15 Eason, Nomari              8 Unattache              10.04       9.59   6 
 17 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 Unattache                          9.60   8 
 18 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam                       9.72   7 
 19 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee                       9.73   9 
 20 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi                       9.74   7 
 21 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride                       9.78   7 
 21 Peterson, Malachi          8 NX Level Tra                       9.78   3 
 23 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu                       9.90   8 
 24 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T                       9.94   7 
 25 Storkel, Mehki             7 Unattache                          9.96   8 
 25 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                       9.96   8 
 27 Newsom, Domani             8 Do Right Edu                       9.97   3 
 28 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam                      10.09   3 
 29 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu                      10.39   2 
 30 Tenner, Deandre            7 Coldwater Ex                      10.44   2 
 31 Taylor, Jaylen             7 Team Showtyme                     10.82   6 
 32 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu                      10.90   5 
 33 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee                      10.96   9 
 34 Shirley, Trenton           8 Phoenix Flye                      11.00   4 
 35 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club                       11.18   5 
 36 Thompson III, Lonnie       8 Do Right Edu                      11.22   1 
 37 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam                      11.26   5 
 38 Lovings Jr, Curtis         8 Do Right Edu                      11.27   8 
 39 Wesley Jr, Demetrius       7 Do Right Edu                      11.28   1 
 40 Ali, Kayden                6 AZ Track Stars                    11.29   2 
 41 Walker, Dante              7 Do Right Edu                      11.33   5 
 42 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni                      11.43   3 
 43 Colbert, Jakhai            6 Arizona Chee                      11.66   6 
 44 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee                      11.70   2 
 45 Reagan, Donye              5 Do Right Edu                      11.72   2 
 46 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee                      11.74   8 
 47 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee                      11.76   7 
 48 Tenner, Deunta             7 Coldwater Ex                      12.01   3 
 49 Woods, Jaden               7 NX Level Tra                      12.47   3 
 50 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi                      12.74   9 
 51 Self, Jayden               7 Do Right Edu                      13.03   4 
 52 Jewkes, Brage              7 Huron Athlet                      13.13   4 
 52 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee                      13.13   7 
 54 Holman, London             5 Arizona Chee                      13.18   6 
 55 Bolden III, Nathan         6 Arizona Spee                      13.33   2 
 56 Kozlowski, Shaun           5 Accelerate T                      13.47   2 
 57 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni                      13.95   9 
 58 Wesley, Darius             6 Do Right Edu                      14.48   9 
 59 Abdul-Ranman, Cy           4 Arizona Burn                      15.03   1 
 60 Gamble, Ethan Dash         5 Arizona Chee                      15.48   6 
 61 Bartz, Dante               7 Huron Athlet                      15.95   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu            8.97       8.79  
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam            9.16       8.81  
  3 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu            9.08       9.07  
  4 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee            9.32       9.12  
  5 Davis, Josiah              7 AZ Track Stars          9.24       9.18  
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee            9.26       9.20  
  7 McCoy, Edarius             8 Elite Stride            9.26       9.38  
  8 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride            9.41       9.43  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eason, Nomari              8 Unattache              34.54      34.45   9 
  2 Neal, Cornell              8 Do Right Edu                      34.51   3 
  3 Douglass, Anderson         8 World Class            34.52      34.60   9 
  4 Davis, Josiah              7 AZ Track Stars                    35.36   2 
  5 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee           38.27      35.40   8 
  6 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee                      35.42   2 
  7 McCoy, Edarius             8 Elite Stride                      35.48   4 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee           37.34      35.59   9 
  9 Calvin, Nehemiah           8 Arizona Chee           37.98      35.75   8 
 10 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee           36.55      35.93   9 
 11 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride           36.68      35.99   9 
 12 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam         1:38.42      36.05   5 
 13 Newsom, Domani             8 Do Right Edu           39.45      36.37   8 
 14 Carr, Anthony              7 Do Right Edu                      36.44   4 
 15 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi           37.65      36.55   8 
 16 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra           39.31      36.72   8 
 17 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 AZ Track Stars                    36.79   1 
 18 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam           40.12      36.86   7 
 19 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee         1:41.00      36.98   5 
 20 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T           37.49      37.17   9 
 21 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee           38.46      37.43   8 
 22 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc           37.44      37.45   9 
 23 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 Unattache              36.83      37.83   9 
 24 Washington, Landon         7 Arizona Chee           43.52      37.87   7 
 25 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 Unattache              39.56      38.10   8 
 26 Peterson, Malachi          8 NX Level Tra                      39.73   3 
 27 Millage, Nicholas          8 AZ Track Stars                    40.62   2 
 28 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee           42.03      40.70   7 
 29 Thompson III, Lonnie       8 Do Right Edu           43.29      41.29   7 
 30 Taylor, Jaylen             7 Team Showtyme                     41.48   1 
 31 Leonard, Jaxon             8 Arizona Chee           46.45      41.50   6 
 32 Gammage, Tyson             7 Do Right Edu           43.88      41.55   7 
 33 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni           45.58      41.64   7 
 34 West, Jaleel               8 Arizona Chee           40.54      41.67   7 
 35 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam           40.16      42.14   7 
 36 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee           47.15      42.62   6 
 37 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee                      43.73   2 
 38 Baker III, Charles         7 Arizona Flam         1:49.05      44.30   4 
 39 Lovings Jr, Curtis         8 Do Right Edu                      44.83   1 
 40 Tenner, Deandre            7 Coldwater Ex                      44.86   1 
 41 Colbert, Jakhai            6 Arizona Chee         1:49.60      45.36   4 
 42 Matsler, Casden            6 Unattache              50.24      45.64   6 
 43 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee           47.78      45.98   6 
 44 Baker, Tae'shawn           6 Do Right Edu         1:45.84      48.04   4 
 44 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee                      48.04   3 
 46 Tenner, Deunta             7 Coldwater Ex                      48.49   1 
 47 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee           57.30      48.76   5 
 48 Reagan, Donye              5 Do Right Edu                      49.16   3 
 49 Jewkes, Brage              7 Huron Athlet                      49.52   2 
 50 Ali, Kayden                6 AZ Track Stars                    50.00   3 
 51 Martin III, Eric           6 Arizona Risi           51.47      50.47   6 
 52 Woods, Jaden               7 NX Level Tra                      50.60   3 
 53 Wesley Jr, Demetrius       7 Do Right Edu           49.31      51.25   6 
 54 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee           57.08      52.39   5 
 55 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni           48.48      55.92   6 
 56 Holman, London             5 Arizona Chee                      57.53   1 
 57 Bartz, Dante               7 Huron Athlet                      58.27   2 
 58 Kozlowski, Shaun           5 Accelerate T           58.78      59.20   5 
 59 Self, Jayden               7 Do Right Edu           59.86    1:04.54   5 
 60 Abdul-Ranman, Cy           4 Arizona Burn                    1:08.59   2 
 61 Wesley, Darius             6 Do Right Edu         1:03.63    1:10.95   5 
 62 McGlothen, Jah'Kiem        6 Do Right Edu                    1:25.04   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu         1:20.17    1:17.01   4 
  2 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         1:23.13    1:18.00   4 
  3 Davis, Josiah              7 AZ Track Stars                  1:19.80   2 
  4 Amina-Harris, Belavan      6 AZ Track Stars                  1:20.89   1 
  5 King Jr, Andre             8 Do Right Edu         1:21.38    1:21.10   4 
  6 Eason, Nomari              8 Unattache            1:27.14    1:25.14   4 
  7 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee         1:57.01    1:25.54   2 
  8 Colter, Alykzander         6 Arizona Chee         1:32.70    1:26.45   3 
  9 Calvin, Nehemiah           8 Arizona Chee         1:35.42    1:26.59   3 
 10 Stroughter, Brulin         7 Arizona Risi         1:25.95    1:26.82   4 
 11 Quarles, Avaurie           8 Arizona Chee                    1:28.54   1 
 12 Mathis, Kaijon             7 Arizona Chee                    1:30.46   1 
 13 Craft, Matthew             7 Accelerate T         1:29.79    1:30.77   4 
 14 West, Keon                 7 Arizona Flam         1:36.84    1:31.31   3 
 15 Sharpe, Eldaah             7 Arizona Chee         1:26.86    1:31.63   4 
 16 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee         1:32.34    1:31.89   4 
 17 Richardson, Jaylen         6 Arizona Chee         1:32.80    1:32.00   3 
 18 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride                    1:34.27   1 
 19 Millage, Nicholas          8 AZ Track Stars       1:35.48    1:34.40   3 
 20 West, Jaleel               8 Arizona Chee         1:45.66    1:34.98   3 
 21 Stevenson, Ari'eon         7 Arizona Chee         1:36.00    1:38.43   3 
 22 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee                    1:39.18   1 
 23 Richard, Jeremi            7 Distance Uni                    1:41.92   1 
 24 Wesley Jr, Demetrius       7 Do Right Edu                    1:42.25   2 
 25 Megahan, Kainana           7 Glendale Fla                    1:44.60   1 
 26 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee         1:51.59    1:49.27   2 
 27 Leonard, Jaxon             8 Arizona Chee         1:47.42    1:50.29   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Mateo           6 Distance Uni                    1:57.98   1 
 29 Woods, Jaden               7 NX Level Tra                    1:59.58   2 
 30 Bolden III, Nathan         6 Arizona Spee         2:06.87    2:04.15   2 
 31 Wesley, Darius             6 Do Right Edu                    2:30.05   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Tariq             8 Do Right Edu         3:11.10    3:10.56  
  2 Corbin Jr, Cedric          8 Do Right Edu         3:11.31    3:13.99  
  3 Megahan, Kainana           7 Glendale Fla                    3:43.06  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lamothe Jr, Dennis         7 Unattache             37.00m      2.96m    9-08.50 
  2 Storkel, Mehki             7 Unattache              2.74m      2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club                       2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Jones Jr, Cedric           7 Unattache                         2.79m    9-02.00 
  5 Montano, Paix              7 Elite Stride                      2.56m    8-04.75 
  6 Anderson, Kason            7 Arizona Chee                      2.40m    7-10.50 
  7 Solomon, Tristan           6 Arizona Chee                     J2.40m    7-10.50 
  8 Reed, Noah                 8 Phoenix Bobc                     J2.40m    7-10.50 
  9 McKoy Jr, Donjerome        8 Arizona Flam                      2.39m    7-10.25 
 10 McKoy, Dontae              7 Arizona Flam                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 11 Freeman, Bryson            7 Elite Stride                      2.25m    7-04.75 
 12 Oliver, Malik              6 NX Level Tra                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 13 McCoy, Edarius             8 Elite Stride                      2.16m    7-01.00 
 14 Woodward Jr, Edward        7 Arizona Chee                      2.10m    6-10.75 
 15 Tollefson, DeAngelo        7 Arizona Chee                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 16 Williams, Ayden            6 Arizona Chee                      1.99m    6-06.50 
 17 West, Jaleel               8 Arizona Chee                      1.92m    6-03.75 
 18 Leonard, Jaxon             8 Arizona Chee                      1.90m    6-03.00 
 19 Colbert, Jakhai            6 Arizona Chee                      1.82m    5-11.75 
 20 Bell, Kashis               8 Arizona Chee                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 21 Lendsey, Canaan            4 Arizona Chee                      1.75m    5-09.00 
 22 Lynch, DaMarcus            5 Arizona Chee                      1.50m    4-11.25 
 -- Funkhouser, Jackson        7 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Gamble, Ethan Dash         5 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Radden, Landon             8 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, J'Vaughn            7 Flight Club                       3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Matsler, Casden            6 Unattache              2.00m      2.86m    9-04.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee                       8.09q  5 
  2 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Unattache                          8.37q  2 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi                       8.37q  1 
  4 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye                       8.53q  4 
  5 Eason, Nasim               9 Unattache               9.14       8.58q  6 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                9 Unattache                          8.67q  6 
  7 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee                       8.71q  5 
  8 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T                       8.77q  3 
  9 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee                       8.81   6 
  9 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam                       8.81   4 
 11 Harry, Zayvion             9 Do Right Edu                       9.02   4 
 12 Powell, Tyrek              9 Unattache                          9.03   1 
 13 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee                       9.05   3 
 14 Manning, Chase            10 Arizona Flam                       9.10   6 
 15 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride                       9.12   5 
 16 Williams, Kaden            9 Accelerate T                       9.14   3 
 17 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee                       9.23   1 
 18 Grimm, Auggie              8 Phoenix Flye                       9.28   5 
 19 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi                       9.29   3 
 20 Brown, Keimor             10 Arizona Risi                       9.34   4 
 21 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T                       9.37   4 
 22 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet                       9.46   3 
 23 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.55   3 
 23 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee                       9.55   4 
 25 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride                      10.09   2 
 26 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride                      10.13   1 
 27 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee                      10.14   5 
 28 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                      10.48   1 
 29 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu                      10.53   6 
 30 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu                      10.56   1 
 31 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride                      10.59   5 
 32 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      10.75   2 
 33 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      11.55   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee            8.09       8.04  
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi            8.37       8.18  
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Unattache               8.37       8.23  
  4 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye            8.53       8.54  
  5 Eason, Nasim               9 Unattache               8.58       8.56  
  6 Byrd, Oshen                9 Unattache               8.67       8.65  
  7 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T            8.77       8.67  
  8 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee            8.71       8.76  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           30.87      29.30   7 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi           30.05      29.50   7 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Unattache              31.74      29.53   7 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet           30.11      30.22   7 
  5 Eason, Nasim               9 Unattache              31.84      30.88   7 
  6 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra           32.75      30.96   7 
  7 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee           32.85      31.32   6 
  8 Henry, Seth               10 Phoenix Flye                      31.43   4 
  9 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee                      31.78   2 
 10 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam           32.76      31.97   7 
 11 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T           32.77      32.10   6 
 12 Byrd, Oshen                9 Unattache                         32.16   2 
 13 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee           32.78      32.78   6 
 14 Manning, Chase            10 Arizona Flam           34.25      33.19   5 
 15 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi           33.22      33.32   6 
 16 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra           33.98      33.93   6 
 17 McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet           35.09      34.26   5 
 18 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee                      34.35   2 
 19 Brown, Keimor             10 Arizona Risi                      34.90   2 
 20 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet           33.91      35.02   6 
 21 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee           33.95      35.78   6 
 22 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee           35.50      36.50   5 
 23 Olsen, Christian          10 Accelerate T                      37.44   1 
 24 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T                      37.59   2 
 25 Hostallero, Dylan          9 Arizona Chee           37.24      37.68   5 
 26 Sallee, Deaken            10 NX Level Tra           40.01      37.98   5 
 27 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac                      38.31   1 
 28 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet           41.75      38.55   4 
 29 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu           45.38      38.70   4 
 30 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee           36.15      39.65   5 
 31 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee           37.64      39.66   5 
 32 Freeman Jr, Corey          8 Elite Stride           45.38      40.13   4 
 33 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu                      40.20   4 
 34 Woods, Kermariious         9 NX Level Tra                      40.25   2 
 35 Taylor, Jordan             9 Team Showtyme                     40.93   1 
 36 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet           44.41      43.19   4 
 37 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                      44.07   2 
 38 Baker, Treyvon             9 Do Right Edu                      45.51   2 
 39 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                      45.98   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amina-Harris, Bellemy     10 AZ Track Stars                  1:07.70   3 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet         1:12.93    1:09.40   8 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         10 Arizona Risi         1:16.08    1:10.53   8 
  4 Millender, Hezekiah        8 AZ Track Stars                  1:12.22   3 
  5 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu                    1:12.34   3 
  6 Halsana, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee         1:18.88    1:12.89   8 
  7 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam         1:21.22    1:14.05   7 
  8 Eason, Nasim               9 Unattache            1:17.14    1:14.91   8 
  9 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu         1:20.23    1:15.10   7 
 10 Ali, Asad                  9 AZ Track Stars                  1:15.34   1 
 11 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu                    1:16.06   3 
 12 Anderson, Gavin            9 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:16.32   6 
 13 Cade, Darius              10 Arizona Chee         1:36.40    1:16.52   5 
 14 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu         1:19.54    1:16.66   8 
 15 Coleman, De'Mar            9 Arizona Risi         1:18.75    1:17.14   8 
 16 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:17.27   7 
 17 Alberty, Darius            9 Spartan Spee                    1:17.58   4 
 18 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:17.81   6 
 19 El-Amin, Givon             9 Accelerate T                    1:19.59   1 
 20 Quarles, Armani            9 Arizona Chee         1:23.75    1:20.00   7 
 21 Whiten, Alijah             8 AZ Track Stars                  1:20.80   1 
 22 Seton, Taj                10 Arizona Chee         1:21.37    1:21.23   7 
 23 Hyre, Haylen               9 Adrenaline T                    1:21.47   1 
 24 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride         1:18.93    1:21.51   8 
 25 Harry, Zayvion             9 Do Right Edu         1:38.12    1:22.21   4 
 26 Carter, Jacob             10 AZ Track Stars       1:24.43    1:23.08   6 
 27 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet         1:20.08    1:23.82   8 
 28 Reagan, Damir              9 Do Right Edu                    1:25.06   2 
 29 LeJander, Anthony         10 Arizona Chee         1:20.83    1:25.47   7 
 30 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni                    1:25.70   2 
 31 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu         1:27.58    1:26.26   6 
 32 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride         1:27.62    1:26.53   6 
 33 Escobedo, Kristian         9 AZ Track Stars       1:28.13    1:27.45   6 
 34 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu                    1:28.12   2 
 35 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni                    1:28.73   1 
 36 Newton, Joseph            10 Arizona Chee         1:30.45    1:29.18   5 
 37 Brown, Keimor             10 Arizona Risi                    1:29.20   3 
 38 Hostallero, Dylan          9 Arizona Chee         1:30.87    1:29.83   5 
 39 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc         1:33.06    1:30.11   5 
 40 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee         1:29.72    1:30.40   6 
 41 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet         1:38.84    1:30.71   4 
 42 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         1:34.87    1:30.77   5 
 43 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         1:33.76    1:31.18   5 
 44 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride         1:34.49    1:31.42   5 
 45 Williams Jr, Cameron       8 Do Right Edu                    1:33.28   2 
 46 James Jr, Rory             9 Do Right Edu         1:28.74    1:35.30   6 
 47 Olsen, Christian          10 Accelerate T                    1:37.94   3 
 48 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet         1:42.87    1:40.26   4 
 49 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         1:38.58    1:41.89   4 
 50 Willingham, Sebastian      9 Do Right Edu                    1:47.49   3 
 51 Woods, Kermariious         9 NX Level Tra                    1:50.02   1 
 52 Jiles, Ja'quaz             8 Do Right Edu         1:58.55    1:53.82   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet         2:52.31    2:47.11   3 
  2 Kitts, Jordan              9 NX Level Tra         3:15.70    2:55.20   3 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bellemy     10 AZ Track Stars                  2:58.70   2 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    9 Do Right Edu         3:17.77    3:01.05   3 
  5 Millender, Hezekiah        8 AZ Track Stars                  3:03.83   2 
  6 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         3:21.25    3:04.79   3 
  7 Hargrove, Brashawd        10 NX Level Tra         3:33.63    3:04.86   2 
  8 Thomas, Amir               9 Do Right Edu         3:03.22    3:06.18   3 
  9 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex                    3:06.54   2 
 10 Shorty, TreShawn           9 Do Right Edu         3:03.81    3:08.01   3 
 11 Gary, Elijahuan           10 Do Right Edu                    3:08.71   1 
 12 Ali, Asad                  9 AZ Track Stars                  3:13.42   2 
 13 Carter, Jacob             10 AZ Track Stars       3:19.95    3:19.15   3 
 14 Jones, Darion              9 Do Right Edu                    3:21.07   1 
 15 Corzo, Marcus             10 Spartan Spee                    3:21.36   1 
 16 Gammage Jr, Evan           9 Do Right Edu         3:18.48    3:23.64   3 
 17 Hostallero, Dylan          9 Arizona Chee                    3:24.09   1 
 18 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc                    3:28.16   1 
 19 Whiten, Alijah             8 AZ Track Stars                  3:29.13   2 
 20 Escobedo, Kristian         9 AZ Track Stars       3:25.63    3:30.68   3 
 21 James Jr, Rory             9 Do Right Edu                    3:31.91   1 
 22 Sallee, Deaken            10 NX Level Tra         3:38.21    3:32.90   2 
 23 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni         3:42.15    3:35.09   2 
 24 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni                    3:39.87   1 
 25 Hunter, Ethan              9 Huron Athlet                    3:48.10   1 
 26 Woods, Kermariious         9 NX Level Tra                    3:53.93   1 
 27 Knierim, David            10 Arizona Chee         3:29.77    3:56.28   3 
 28 Olsen, Christian          10 Accelerate T         3:58.60    3:56.98   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice           10 Do Right Edu         5:43.11    5:26.23  
  2 Lee, Jalen                10 Do Right Edu                    6:04.49  
  3 Cervantes, Adrian          8 Coldwater Ex                    6:05.96  
  4 Young, Damien             10 Distance Uni         6:17.14    6:17.13  
  5 Moreno, Damian             9 Coldwater Ex                    6:25.93  
  6 Hernandez, Jordael         9 Phoenix Bobc         7:21.23    6:26.42  
  7 Collier, Elijah            9 Distance Uni                    7:32.51  
  8 Brown, Lucas               9 Distance Uni                    8:01.00  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Michael             10 Arizona Flam                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Montano, Soul              9 Elite Stride                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Fillmore, Jalynn          10 Unattache              1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club                       1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- McSwain, Tyree             8 Huron Athlet                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heussner, Brody           10 Huron Athlet                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          10 Huron Athlet                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Reed, Jalen                9 Arizona Flam                      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Williams, Kaden            9 Accelerate T                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club                       3.12m   10-03.00 
  6 Powell, Tyrek              9 Unattache                         3.05m   10-00.25 
  7 Gelder, Luke               8 Huron Athlet                      2.81m    9-02.75 
  8 Ontiveros, Gabriel         9 Elite Stride                      2.46m    8-01.00 
  9 Silvia, Asher             10 Huron Athlet                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 10 ElFiki, Tamer              9 Elite Stride                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Dylan           9 Phoenix Bobc                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Lucas Jr, Joseph           8 Flight Club                       5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Laney, Brock               9 Arizona Trac                      4.67m   15-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Unattache                          8.00q  1 
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu                       8.00q  4 
  3 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.01q  2 
  4 Rhymes, D.J.              12 Unattache                          8.04q  4 
  5 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi                       8.19q  1 
  6 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee                       8.33q  2 
  7 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam                       8.34q  5 
  7 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee                       8.34q  2 
  9 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 Team Showtyme                      8.40   3 
 10 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee                       8.41   3 
 11 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee                       8.43   4 
 12 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet                       8.64   1 
 13 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 AZ Track Stars                     8.83   1 
 14 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 Team Showtyme                      8.85   2 
 15 Taylor, Joseph            10 Team Showtyme                      8.95   3 
 16 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee                       9.07   5 
 17 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi                       9.09   5 
 18 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T                       9.10   5 
 19 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T                       9.11   1 
 20 Zimmerman, Luke           12 Huron Athlet                       9.29   3 
 21 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee                       9.30   4 
 22 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee                       9.48   3 
 23 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T                       9.51   5 
 24 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride                       9.71   4 
 25 Zimmerman, Riley          12 Huron Athlet                       9.75   4 
 26 Pacheco, Gael             11 Phoenix Flye                       9.80   5 
 27 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac                       9.89   4 
 28 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forward                      9.92   1 
 29 Sylvester, Donovan        11 Unattache                          9.94   1 
 30 Brown, Maurice            11 Accelerate T                       9.96   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Unattache               8.00       7.86   7.85.47
  2 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu            8.00       7.86   7.85.84
  3 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi            8.19       7.98  
  4 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc            8.01       8.03  
  5 Rhymes, D.J.              12 Unattache               8.04       8.14  
  6 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam            8.34       8.21  
  7 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee            8.34       8.27  
  8 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.36  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi           28.40      27.83   5 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee           28.79      28.52   5 
  3 Rhymes, D.J.              12 Unattache                         29.06   1 
  4 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee           30.35      29.24   5 
  5 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee           29.65      29.69   5 
  6 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet           30.64      30.34   4 
  7 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi           31.45      30.38   4 
  8 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee           30.48      30.41   5 
  9 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra                      31.41   1 
 10 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc           29.32      31.68   5 
 11 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi           31.79      32.02   4 
 12 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu           35.20      32.05   3 
 13 Taylor, Joseph            10 Team Showtyme                     32.22   1 
 14 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      11 AZ Track Stars         34.09      32.35   3 
 15 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 Team Showtyme                     32.74   2 
 16 Scott Jr, Chaz            10 Team Showtyme                     33.25   2 
 17 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee           33.12      33.28   4 
 18 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T           32.08      33.40   4 
 19 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam           34.37      33.46   3 
 20 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee                      33.76   2 
 21 Hunter, Ben               11 Huron Athlet                      33.91   2 
 22 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra           35.20      34.51   3 
 23 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee           35.25      34.78   3 
 24 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T           35.25      35.08   3 
 25 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee           31.92      35.26   4 
 26 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T           35.94      36.03   3 
 27 Schliebe, Khristian       11 Arizona Risi                      36.58   1 
 28 Brown, Maurice            11 Accelerate T                      37.34   1 
 29 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra           41.11      39.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     11 Arizona Chee         1:03.95    1:02.44   6 
  2 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu         1:10.20    1:03.92   6 
  3 Spence, JaKobi            11 Arizona Risi         1:07.65    1:05.46   6 
  4 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu         1:06.84    1:05.83   6 
  5 Alexander, Xavier         12 Do Right Edu         1:17.39    1:07.03   5 
  6 Cooke, Cameron            11 Arizona Chee         1:16.66    1:09.20   5 
  7 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         1:11.24    1:10.04   6 
  8 Cooper, Cameron           11 Arizona Chee         1:12.18    1:10.32   5 
  9 Anderson, Kaden           11 Arizona Chee         1:17.47    1:10.49   5 
 10 Smith, Nzar               10 Arizona Flam                    1:10.69   2 
 11 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu         1:16.61    1:10.71   5 
 12 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu         1:19.84    1:10.86   4 
 13 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye                    1:11.76   2 
 14 Segoviano, Danny          12 NX Level Tra                    1:11.83   1 
 15 Hernandez, Gabriel        11 Team Showtyme                   1:12.66   2 
 16 Hermas, Jamani            10 AZ Track Stars       1:17.56    1:12.93   4 
 17 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         1:22.36    1:13.74   4 
 18 McLean, Christopher       11 Arizona Chee                    1:15.11   1 
 19 Manning, Parker           12 Arizona Flam                    1:15.30   1 
 20 Tarone, Brandon           11 Arizona Trac         1:18.35    1:15.50   4 
 21 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee         1:21.95    1:16.62   4 
 22 Young, Michael            10 Do Right Edu         1:31.61    1:17.02   3 
 23 Geist, Benjamin           10 Phoenix Flye                    1:17.33   1 
 24 DeCausmaker, JD           10 Accelerate T         1:18.59    1:17.60   4 
 25 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride         1:21.61    1:19.74   4 
 26 Feng, Aslan               10 Arizona Risi         1:14.74    1:19.86   5 
 27 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra         1:39.80    1:20.21   3 
 28 Campbell, Antiwan         11 Arizona Chee                    1:21.44   2 
 29 El-Amin, Ghani            11 Accelerate T                    1:22.18   2 
 30 Schliebe, Khristian       11 Arizona Risi                    1:22.93   3 
 31 Pierce, Christian         11 Arizona Spee                    1:23.28   6 
 32 Hunter, Ben               11 Huron Athlet                    1:23.37   1 
 33 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra         1:22.95    1:24.46   4 
 34 Leyko, Sebastian          11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:24.76   1 
 35 Escarcega, Daniel         11 AZ Track Stars                  1:25.25   3 
 36 Connolly, Brett           12 Team Showtyme                   1:29.18   2 
 37 Craft, Zachary            10 Accelerate T         1:29.84    1:29.84   3 
 38 Brown, Maurice            11 Accelerate T                    1:44.50   3 
 39 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         1:53.83    1:50.42   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lerma, Ruben              12 Do Right Edu                    2:42.82   1 
  2 Alexander, Xavier         12 Do Right Edu         2:58.52    2:43.16   2 
  3 Anderson, Josiah          11 Arizona Risi         2:48.41    2:43.93   2 
  4 Lolli, Braden             11 Phoenix Flye                    2:44.61   1 
  5 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet         3:07.64    2:54.46   2 
  6 McLean, Christopher       11 Arizona Chee                    2:54.62   1 
  7 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra         3:01.06    2:58.09   2 
  8 Gammage, Anthony          11 Do Right Edu         3:01.42    3:01.86   2 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden           11 Do Right Edu         3:07.40    3:02.45   2 
 10 Hermas, Jamani            10 AZ Track Stars       3:14.30    3:04.30   2 
 11 Wellman, Cody             11 NX Level Tra         3:12.61    3:05.97   2 
 12 Olsen, Ethan              11 Accelerate T                    3:06.93   1 
 13 Momon, Joseph             10 NX Level Tra         3:15.28    3:07.03   2 
 14 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra         3:09.16    3:09.02   2 
 15 Campos Jr, Rafael         11 NX Level Tra         3:18.78    3:12.01   1 
 16 Gilmore Jr, Anthony       11 Arizona Chee                    3:17.74   1 
 17 Escarcega, Daniel         11 AZ Track Stars                  3:25.49   1 
 18 Loewe, Zachary            11 Arizona Chee         4:04.94    3:59.26   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, John               12 Do Right Edu                    5:41.25  
  2 Hanel, Diesel             10 NX Level Tra                    5:58.90  
  3 Gashler, Mark             10 NX Level Tra                    6:21.74  
  4 Wellman, Cody             11 NX Level Tra                    6:26.34  
  5 Olsen, Ethan              11 Accelerate T         6:44.48    7:16.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ethan              11 Accelerate T        13:50.29   13:27.70  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Unattache               9.74       9.70  
  2 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam                      10.28  
  3 Smith, Nzar               10 Arizona Flam                      10.45  
  4 Hunter, Ben               11 Huron Athlet                      12.28  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          12 Unattache              1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Zimmerman, Luke           12 Huron Athlet                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Smith, Nzar               10 Arizona Flam                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 McSwain Jr, James         11 Huron Athlet                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burton, Tyrell            12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.28m   14-00.50 
  2 Tarone, Brandon           11 Arizona Trac                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Rhymes, D.J.              12 Unattache                         4.16m   13-07.75 
  4 Stewart, Legend           10 Arizona Flam                      3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Sylvester, Donovan        11 Unattache                         3.42m   11-02.75 
  6 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forward                     3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  8 Redivo, Joseph            10 Elite Stride                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson             12 Accelerate T                      8.45m   27-08.75 
  2 Sylvester, Donovan        11 Unattache                         7.96m   26-01.50 
  3 Moore, Evan               10 Huron Athlet                      6.63m   21-09.00 
  4 Laney, Boston             11 Arizona Trac                      6.24m   20-05.75 
  5 Rodriguez, Julian         11 Flight Club                       6.23m   20-05.25 
  6 Davis-Evans, Devari       12 Arizona Chee                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  7 Carter, Micah             10 Power Forward                     5.71m   18-09.00 
  8 Tarone, Brandon           11 Arizona Trac                      5.03m   16-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 Unattache               7.04       6.79q  4 
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc                       7.17q  2 
  3 Douglas, Garrison         14 World Class                        7.24q  4 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T                       7.38q  3 
  5 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc                       7.43q  1 
  6 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T                       7.44q  2 
  7 Croskey, Timothy          14 Unattache               7.71       7.50q  4 
  8 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam                       7.72q  1 
  9 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.74   3 
 10 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T                       7.76   1 
 11 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee                       7.89   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride                       7.93   4 
 13 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee                       7.99   1 
 14 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee                       8.03   4 
 15 Baylis, Aryonne           13 Unattache                          8.13   4 
 16 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T                       8.25   2 
 17 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee                       8.26   1 
 18 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet                       8.33   2 
 19 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee                       8.51   3 
 20 Miller, Ryan              14 Unattache                          8.56   4 
 21 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee                       8.60   2 
 22 Krc, Andersen             13 Unattache                          8.67   2 
 23 Keene, Brett              12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.88   1 
 24 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club                        9.07   3 
 25 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride                       9.26   4 
 26 Loewen, Luke              14 Arizona Chee                       9.36   3 
 27 Dhupati, Tarun            13 Arizona Risi                      11.66   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 Unattache               6.79       6.80  
  2 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc            7.17       6.99  
  3 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T            7.38       7.33  
  4 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc            7.43       7.42  
  5 Croskey, Timothy          14 Unattache               7.50       7.45  
  5 Overstreet IV, Louis      13 Arizona Flam            7.72       7.45  
  7 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T            7.44       7.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron             13 Unattache              23.84      23.51   5 
  2 Douglas, Garrison         14 World Class            24.63      24.45   5 
  3 Ruvo IV, John             13 Phoenix Bobc                      24.50   2 
  4 Wheaton, Markye           14 Unattache              25.74      24.65   5 
  5 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           25.04      25.17   5 
  6 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           26.36      25.66   5  25.6566
  7 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T           26.53      25.66   5  25.6591
  8 Brooks, Tyler             13 Phoenix Bobc           26.69      25.77   5 
  9 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra           26.78      26.10   4 
 10 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee                      26.51   1 
 11 Jones, Keevin             14 Unattache              25.74      26.91   5 
 12 Anaya, Christian          14 Arizona Chee                      26.95   1 
 13 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc           27.51      26.99   4 
 14 Baylis, Aryonne           13 Unattache              28.24      27.40   4 
 15 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T                      27.87   1 
 16 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee           27.80      28.01   4 
 17 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride           27.86      28.13   4 
 18 Ayers, Quinn              13 Phoenix Bobc                      28.18   2 
 19 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee           29.27      28.31   4 
 20 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra                      28.36   1 
 21 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra           28.36      28.56   4 
 22 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee           30.16      28.65   3 
 23 Manning, Jackson          14 Arizona Flam           29.40      28.91   3 
 24 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee           30.10      29.06   3 
 25 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee           28.47      29.13   4 
 26 Miller, Ryan              14 Unattache              32.24      30.44   3 
 27 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T           30.38      31.02   3 
 28 Aldridge, Matthew         14 Arizona Risi                      31.05   1 
 29 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee           30.30      31.21   3 
 30 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      14 AZ Track Stars         32.16      31.39   3 
 31 Krc, Andersen             13 Unattache              33.24      32.38   2 
 32 Loewen, Luke              14 Arizona Chee           34.21      35.65   2 
 33 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra           44.73      43.97   2 
 34 Dhupati, Tarun            13 Arizona Risi                      47.83   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            13 Arizona Risi           56.99      53.75   7 
  2 Adams, Quaron             13 Unattache              57.14      53.80   7 
  3 Wheaton, Markye           14 Unattache              58.64      54.40   7 
  4 Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T           59.63      57.13   7 
  5 Hermas, Donye             14 AZ Track Stars       1:00.57      57.54   7 
  6 Ali, Jalil                13 AZ Track Stars                    58.31   1 
  7 Jones, Keevin             14 Unattache              58.64      59.12   7 
  8 Croskey, Timothy          14 Unattache            1:01.99      59.81   6 
  9 Anaya, Christian          14 Arizona Chee         1:01.60      59.99   7 
 10 Burton, Kenneth           14 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.45    1:00.35   6 
 11 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee                    1:00.55   2 
 12 Morrison, Benjamin        13 Do Right Edu                    1:00.88   3 
 13 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         1:03.96    1:01.33   6 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride         1:05.78    1:02.03   5 
 15 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Unattache            1:02.14    1:02.45   6 
 16 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee         1:05.19    1:02.51   6 
 17 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee         1:04.09    1:02.62   6 
 18 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam         1:04.24    1:03.33   6 
 19 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra         1:06.01    1:03.60   5 
 20 Roberson, Quinton         13 Power Forward                   1:03.73   3 
 21 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra         1:03.95    1:03.92   6 
 22 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu         1:09.56    1:04.17   5 
 23 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni                    1:04.23   3 
 24 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu                    1:04.27   3 
 25 Woods, Saif Elijah        13 Arizona Chee         1:11.14    1:04.44   5 
 26 Cotton, Ben               13 Accelerate T                    1:06.46   1 
 27 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu         1:06.62    1:07.02   5 
 27 Aldridge, Matthew         14 Arizona Risi                    1:07.02   1 
 29 Taylor, Zachary           13 AZ Track Stars       1:10.18    1:07.14   5 
 30 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         1:12.68    1:08.12   4 
 31 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet                    1:08.37   2 
 32 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee         1:10.58    1:09.86   5 
 33 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu         1:12.45    1:10.43   4 
 34 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee         1:14.70    1:11.46   4 
 35 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu                    1:11.61   2 
 36 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni                    1:11.79   2 
 37 Carrillo, Charlie         13 Accelerate T                    1:12.18   1 
 38 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam                    1:12.25   1 
 39 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet                    1:13.27   2 
 40 Reynolds, Caleb           12 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.86    1:13.46   4 
 41 Stroud-Ramos, Xavier      14 AZ Track Stars       1:14.40    1:14.80   4 
 42 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                    1:16.24   1 
 43 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T                    1:16.74   3 
 44 Solis, Eddie              14 Distance Uni                    1:21.06   3 
 45 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride         1:28.58    1:23.39   4 
 46 Loewen, Luke              14 Arizona Chee         1:20.12    1:23.93   4 
 47 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra                    1:41.02   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Christian          14 Arizona Chee         2:23.33    2:17.16   3 
  2 Hermas, Donye             14 AZ Track Stars       2:40.90    2:26.43   3 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             12 Unattache            2:34.00    2:27.08   3 
  4 Wheaton, Markye           14 Unattache            2:20.00    2:28.43   3 
  5 Ali, Jalil                13 AZ Track Stars                  2:29.94   1 
  6 Jones, Keevin             14 Unattache            2:20.00    2:30.63   3 
  7 Meche, Landon             13 Spartan Spee                    2:31.75   2 
  8 Melendez, Jacob           14 NX Level Tra         2:47.99    2:33.31   3 
  9 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam         2:34.74    2:33.49   3 
 10 Blevins, Zaire            13 Do Right Edu         2:43.51    2:38.06   3 
 11 Washington, Demari        12 NX Level Tra         2:43.09    2:38.49   3 
 12 Kelly, Caleb              13 NX Level Tra         2:48.33    2:38.88   2 
 13 Morrison, Benjamin        13 Do Right Edu                    2:39.65   1 
 14 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra         2:48.46    2:39.75   2 
 15 Taylor, Zachary           13 AZ Track Stars       3:00.29    2:45.20   2 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean           14 Do Right Edu         2:49.74    2:45.47   2 
 17 Gammage Jr, Travis        13 Do Right Edu         2:42.14    2:45.65   3 
 18 Reynolds, Caleb           12 Phoenix Bobc         2:51.92    2:47.75   2 
 19 Trujillo, Robert          14 Do Right Edu                    2:49.45   1 
 20 Grimm, Dillon             14 Distance Uni         3:03.11    2:51.17   2 
 21 Martin, Malakai           13 Do Right Edu         2:54.05    2:51.55   2 
 22 Varadin, Andrew           13 Accelerate T                    2:52.96   1 
 23 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride                    2:53.03   2 
 24 Whittington, Marshall     13 Run Infinity                    3:07.17   1 
 25 Solis, Eddie              14 Distance Uni                    3:12.03   2 
 26 Neal Jr, Corntell         12 Do Right Edu                    3:14.47   1 
 27 Benjamin, Jerimiah        12 Do Right Edu                    3:16.59   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra         5:20.00    5:14.66  
  2 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T         5:42.71    5:17.66  
  3 Melendez, Jacob           14 NX Level Tra                    5:32.86  
  4 Dominguez, Carlos         13 NX Level Tra                    5:32.99  
  5 Casaccio, Riley           13 Distance Uni                    5:42.87  
  6 Grimm, Dillon             14 Distance Uni         6:02.22    5:46.25  
  7 Ramirez, Kevin            14 Glendale Fla                    5:51.86  
  8 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet         6:04.20    5:55.02  
  9 Varadin, Andrew           13 Accelerate T                    6:11.20  
 10 Whittington, Marshall     13 Run Infinity                    6:22.54  
 11 Thomas, Kyle              14 Distance Uni                    6:32.89  
 12 Solis, Eddie              14 Distance Uni                    6:48.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler           14 NX Level Tra        11:30.00   11:19.09  
  2 Lance, Trevor             13 Accelerate T                   12:01.53  
  3 Grimm, Dillon             14 Distance Uni                   12:20.99  
  4 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet        12:20.96   12:37.34  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                       9.22  
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.29  
  3 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam                       9.91  
  4 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    13 Arizona Chee                      10.67  
  5 King, Michael             13 Arizona Chee                      10.99  
  6 Carr, Alexander           12 Huron Athlet                      11.64  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Garrison         14 World Class                       1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              13 Arizona Flam                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Meng, Anthony             12 Arizona Flam                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Croskey, Timothy          14 Unattache                        J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club                      J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 DeCarriere, Tre           13 Accelerate T                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Keene, Brett              12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Croskey, Timothy          14 Unattache              4.74m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                      4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Noyd, Russell             14 Arizona Flam                      4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          12 Elite Stride                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Nelson, Cameron           14 Huron Athlet                      4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Williams, Steven          13 Arizona Spee                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  7 Miller, Ryan              14 Unattache                         3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Keene, Brett              12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.92m   12-10.50 
  9 Rowe, Terryon             13 Flight Club                       3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Baylis, Aryonne           13 Unattache                         3.83m   12-06.75 
 11 Webb, Leyton              12 Huron Athlet                      3.74m   12-03.25 
 12 Krc, Andersen             13 Unattache                         3.28m   10-09.25 
 -- Cloud, Kaden              13 Accelerate T                         ND            
 -- Wintergalen, William      14 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Samori           14 Accelerate T                     10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             12 Elite Stride                      8.68m   28-05.75 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas        13 Arizona Chee                      8.54m   28-00.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       13 Phoenix Bobc                      8.51m   27-11.00 
  5 Robinson, Darrion         13 Arizona Chee                      7.55m   24-09.25 
  6 Fischer, Devin            13 NX Level Tra                      6.44m   21-01.50 
  7 Loewen, Luke              14 Arizona Chee                      4.85m   15-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 Unattache               6.87       6.45q  4 
  2 Tom, Truth                15 Arizona Burn                       6.75q  5 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson             16 Arizona Flam                       6.79q  5 
  4 Williams, Pharoah         16 Unattache                          6.92q  1 
  5 Little, Ethan             16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.02q  1 
  6 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forward                      7.03q  3 
  7 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam                       7.17q  2 
  8 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forward                      7.19q  3 
  9 Taylor, Timothy           15 Arizona Spee                       7.24   4 
 10 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline T                       7.25   4 
 11 Sanders, Trenton          16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.27   1 
 12 Nelson, Kevin             15 Mustang Stam                       7.40   1 
 13 McClure Jr, Christopher   15 Arizona Spee                       7.48   3 
 14 Curry Jr, James           15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.54   2 
 15 Crossman, Matthew         15 Mustang Stam                       7.55   3 
 15 Ashcroft, Luke            16 Mustang Stam                       7.55   5 
 17 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee                       7.60   5 
 18 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                       7.66   2 
 19 Shaver, Noah              15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.71   2 
 20 McSwain, Priore           15 Huron Athlet                       7.74   4 
 21 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.75   4 
 22 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T                       7.86   3 
 23 Holguin, Angel            16 Mustang Stam                       7.97   4 
 24 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi                       8.09   1 
 25 Nottingham, Austin        15 Mustang Stam                       8.11   5 
 26 Ingebrigtsen, Nicholas    15 Mustang Stam                       8.31   5 
 27 Charvet, Ryan             14 Huron Athlet                       8.68   1 
 28 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride                      10.46   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 Unattache               6.45       6.43  
  2 Tom, Truth                15 Arizona Burn            6.75       6.72  
  3 Williams, Pharoah         16 Unattache               6.92       6.91  
  4 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam            7.17       7.03  
  5 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forward           7.03       7.11  
  6 Little, Ethan             16 Phoenix Bobc            7.02       7.22  
  7 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forward           7.19       7.31  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      16 Unattache              22.36      22.21   5 
  2 Taylor, Kiondre           15 Arizona Chee                      23.73   2 
  3 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           24.08      23.93   5 
  4 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forward                     24.40   2 
  5 Little, Ethan             16 Phoenix Bobc                      24.41   1 
  6 Vargas, Nicholas          15 Arizona Spee                      25.11   3 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           25.25      25.22   5 
  8 Ashcroft, Luke            16 Mustang Stam                      25.53   2 
  9 Taylor, Timothy           15 Arizona Spee           26.14      25.69   5 
 10 Sanders, Trenton          16 Phoenix Bobc           26.09      25.76   5 
 11 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra           25.94      25.93   5 
 12 Nelson, Kevin             15 Mustang Stam                      25.94   3 
 13 McClure Jr, Christopher   15 Arizona Spee                      26.06   3 
 14 Curry Jr, James           15 Phoenix Bobc           26.31      26.30   5 
 15 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forward                     26.53   3 
 16 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee           26.72      26.70   5 
 17 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline T           28.80      28.01   4 
 18 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                      28.70   1 
 19 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee           29.13      28.85   4 
 20 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi           30.89      28.95   4 
 21 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T                      29.35   1 
 22 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride           35.12      34.10   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra           53.07      51.99   5 
  2 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra                      52.44   1 
  3 Little, Ethan             16 Phoenix Bobc                      52.81   1 
  4 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra           54.25      53.48   5 
  5 Nakiso, Sani              16 Arizona Chee           54.49      54.99   5 
  6 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc           57.29      56.12   5 
  7 Ashcroft, Luke            16 Mustang Stam           59.97      56.78   5 
  8 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T           59.63      56.93   5 
  9 Byrd, Terry               15 Unattache                         56.97   1 
 10 Vargas, Nicholas          15 Arizona Spee           57.22      57.13   5 
 11 Taylor, Timothy           15 Arizona Spee         1:02.26      58.77   4 
 12 Curry Jr, James           15 Phoenix Bobc         1:01.09      59.84   4 
 13 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra         1:00.80    1:00.70   5 
 14 Sanders, Trenton          16 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.44    1:01.11   4 
 15 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra                    1:01.19   2 
 16 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu                    1:01.90   2 
 17 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac                    1:02.07   2 
 18 Pierce, John              16 Arizona Spee         1:01.91    1:02.90   4 
 19 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee         1:08.34    1:03.43   3 
 20 Hyre, Hadrian             14 Adrenaline T         1:05.66    1:04.47   4 
 21 Manalac, James            14 AZ Track Stars       1:06.05    1:05.28   4 
 22 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                    1:05.88   1 
 23 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity                    1:06.19   2 
 24 May, Tyler                14 Run Infinity                    1:06.51   1 
 25 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra         1:16.86    1:07.94   3 
 26 Gerth, Julian             14 Arizona Risi         1:11.94    1:11.89   3 
 27 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride         1:20.18    1:15.19   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vivanco Zevada, Manuel    15 Unattache                       2:03.57   1 
  2 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra         2:14.07    2:09.67   3 
  3 Smith, Kacy               16 NX Level Tra                    2:09.70   1 
  4 Cave, Colao               16 NX Level Tra         2:14.23    2:14.36   3 
  5 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         2:26.93    2:15.72   3 
  6 Salazar, Matthew          15 Arizona Trac         2:26.24    2:20.93   3 
  7 Love, Demetris            15 Do Right Edu         2:01.00    2:21.93   3 
  8 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T         2:28.55    2:24.10   3 
  9 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D         2:31.72    2:25.12   3 
 10 Coyle, Alexander          14 Power Forward                   2:26.90   1 
 11 Hill, Slater              15 NX Level Tra                    2:29.42   2 
 12 Hedge, Jakob              16 NX Level Tra         2:30.51    2:30.60   3 
 13 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni         2:37.04    2:31.91   2 
 14 Raines, Jackson           15 Arizona Trac                    2:32.62   2 
 15 Perry, Nicholas           14 Spartan Spee                    2:37.73   1 
 16 Muhammad, Khaliq          15 Do Right Edu         2:41.84    2:37.75   2 
 17 Manalac, James            14 AZ Track Stars       2:48.33    2:38.09   2 
 18 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         2:44.79    2:38.93   2 
 19 May, Tyler                14 Run Infinity                    2:41.85   2 
 20 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity                    2:42.63   1 
 21 Alexander, Andre          14 Run Infinity                    2:53.82   1 
 22 Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra         2:59.46    3:02.07   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       15 NX Level Tra         4:25.00    4:32.30  
  2 Dominguez, Sergio         15 NX Level Tra                    4:40.01  
  3 Thomas, Miles             15 Mustang Stam         4:48.40    4:43.19  
  4 Coyle, Alexander          14 Power Forward                   4:54.26  
  5 Deal, Cameron             15 Mustang Stam                    5:07.97  
  6 Love, Demetris            15 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:10.65  
  7 Munos, Frank              15 Glendale Fla         5:10.72    5:23.33  
  8 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni         5:14.29    5:26.48  
  9 Monk, James               15 Accelerate T                    5:28.40  
 10 Lopez, Carlos             14 Glendale Fla         5:14.66    5:32.23  
 11 Brethour, Logan           14 Run Infinity                    5:35.23  
 12 Alexander, Andre          14 Run Infinity                    5:53.03  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stafford, Trenton         16 Aftershock D        10:19.87   10:06.45  
  2 Stone Jr, Jesse           15 Mustang Stam        10:56.40   10:33.81  
  3 Young, Derek              15 Distance Uni                   11:02.42  
  4 Munos, Frank              15 Glendale Fla                   11:13.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nnantah Jr, Charles       16 Phoenix Bobc                       9.75  
  2 Galia, Christian          14 Phoenix Bobc                      10.01  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustang Stampede Track and F  'A'                            4:32.07  
     1) Thomas, Miles 15                2) Deal, Cameron 15               
     3) Stone Jr, Jesse 15              4) Ashcroft, Luke 16              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clements, Connor          14 Accelerate T                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Nottingham, Austin        15 Mustang Stam                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ingebrigtsen, Nicholas    15 Mustang Stam                      2.40m    7-10.50 
  2 Stone Jr, Jesse           15 Mustang Stam                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Ethan             16 Phoenix Bobc                      6.17m   20-03.00 
  2 Wray, Sean                15 Arizona Flam                      5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Holguin, Angel            16 Mustang Stam                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Clements, Trevor          14 Accelerate T                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Charvet, Ryan             14 Huron Athlet                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Kreisberger, Benjamin     14 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Alvarez, Daniel           15 Panthers Ath           4.57m         ND            
 -- Collins III, Laurence     15 Mustang Stam                         ND            
 -- Funkhouser, Davis         15 Arizona Flam                         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth         16 Power Forward                    11.08m   36-04.25 
  2 McClure Jr, Christopher   15 Arizona Spee                     10.64m   34-11.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah              15 Phoenix Bobc                     10.37m   34-00.25 
  2 Ortega, Lukas             15 Unattache              9.15m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 Kendrix, Isaiah           15 Power Forward                     9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Niasse, Mohamad           15 Elite Stride                      7.16m   23-06.00 
 -- Larios, Robert            16 Arizona Burn                         ND            
 -- Delangel, Fernando        14 NX Level Tra                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Leon              18 Arizona Flam                       6.45q  2 
  2 Joseph, Hilton            18 Arizona Flam                       6.61q  2 
  3 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet                       6.85q  2 
  4 Herr-Burden, Colton       18 Mustang Stam                       6.89q  1 
  5 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee                       7.04q  3 
  6 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee                       7.07q  2 
  7 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee                       7.16q  1 
  8 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam                       7.20q  3 
  9 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam                       7.35   2 
 10 Hernandez, Alex           18 Unattache               8.57       7.48   1 
 11 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi                       7.55   1 
 12 Kalweit, Jonathon         16 Mustang Stam                       7.63   3 
 13 Morris, Caleb             18 Mustang Stam                       8.22   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Leon              18 Arizona Flam            6.45       6.40  
  2 Joseph, Hilton            18 Arizona Flam            6.61       6.53  
  3 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet            6.85       6.85  
  4 Herr-Burden, Colton       18 Mustang Stam            6.89       7.01  
  5 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee            7.07       7.08  
  6 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee            7.04       7.21  
  7 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee            7.16       7.24  
  8 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam            7.20       7.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Hilton            18 Arizona Flam                      22.85   1 
  2 Pitterson, Cory           17 NX Level Tra           23.81      23.47   3 
  3 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam           23.77      23.51   3 
  4 Hernandez - Eufracio, Ab  18 Phoenix Bobc           23.81      23.70   3 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig         18 Huron Athlet           25.58      23.77   2 
  6 Herr-Burden, Colton       18 Mustang Stam                      24.34   1 
  7 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee                      24.60   1 
  8 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra           24.77      24.63   3 
  9 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee                      24.67   2 
 10 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam                      24.88   1 
 11 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee                      24.98   2 
 12 Yakovlev, Nikolay         16 Adrenaline T           24.21      25.64   3 
 13 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T                      25.74   2 
 14 Jordan, Miles             17 Unattache           26:41.24      25.98   2 
 15 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           26.30      26.00   2 
 16 Hernandez, Alex           18 Unattache              25.58      26.01   2 
 17 Rakan, Alswaeer           16 Elite Stride                      29.32   1 
 18 Rakan, Alswaeer           16 Unattache                         40.99   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam           52.21      50.83   4 
  2 Pitterson, Cory           17 NX Level Tra           54.57      53.85   4 
  3 Verdugo, Angel            18 Arizona Flam                      54.13   1 
  4 Fimbres, Ryan             17 Arizona Spee                      54.28   2 
  5 Herr-Burden, Colton       18 Mustang Stam                      54.91   1 
  6 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc                      55.22   3 
  7 Gray, Jabril              18 Arizona Spee           55.81      55.47   4 
  8 Caruso, Nic               18 Arizona Trac                      55.48   2 
  9 Yakovlev, Nikolay         16 Adrenaline T           57.49      55.70   4 
 10 Fuller Sr, Jay            18 Mustang Stam                      55.89   3 
 11 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra           58.33      56.77   4 
 12 Yonke, Jonathan           17 Arizona Trac                      57.26   1 
 13 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T                      57.31   2 
 14 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi           58.57      57.42   4 
 15 Baker, Ian                17 Arizona Trac                      57.66   2 
 16 Jordan, Miles             17 Unattache           59:43.14      58.79   3 
 17 Kalweit, Jonathon         16 Mustang Stam                      59.45   3 
 18 Schwabbauer Jr, Soren     16 Mustang Stam                    1:02.73   1 
 19 Randal, Coy               16 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.91    1:03.00   4 
 20 Rakan, Alswaeer           16 Elite Stride                    1:08.16   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Molina Marquez, David     16 Unattache                       2:08.89   1 
  2 Caruso, Nic               18 Arizona Trac                    2:13.84   2 
  3 Baker, Ian                17 Arizona Trac         2:13.23    2:14.87   2 
  4 Pratt, Kenneth            16 Arizona Risi         2:15.61    2:17.48   2 
  5 Adames, Benjamin          16 Glendale Fla         2:17.41    2:18.52   2 
  6 Martin, Malik             18 Adrenaline T                    2:19.13   1 
  7 Yakovlev, Nikolay         16 Adrenaline T         2:19.59    2:19.16   2 
  8 Pitterson, Cory           17 NX Level Tra         2:19.74    2:20.83   2 
  9 Schwabbauer Jr, Soren     16 Mustang Stam                    2:23.68   1 
 10 Oliver, Marcel            16 NX Level Tra                    2:28.42   1 
 11 Tellis, Latrell           17 Unattache                       2:42.97   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina Marquez, David     16 Unattache                       4:39.94  
  2 Perez, Brandon            18 Glendale Fla                    4:45.30  
  3 Adames, Benjamin          16 Glendale Fla         4:46.85    4:48.11  
  4 Tinajero, Alberto         18 Glendale Fla                    4:52.87  
  5 Davidson, Rowan           17 Unattache                       5:05.10  
  6 Reyna, Calvin             18 Glendale Fla                    5:30.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adames, Benjamin          16 Glendale Fla                   10:10.11  
  2 Tinajero, Alberto         18 Glendale Fla                   10:16.70  
  3 Davidson, Rowan           17 Unattache                      10:53.13  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey             18 NX Level Tra                       7.58  
  2 Smith, James              17 Arizona Flam                       7.95  
  3 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc                       8.97  
  4 Bauer, Nicholas           17 Unattache              10.29       9.19  
  5 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam                       9.85  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Randal, Coy               16 Phoenix Bobc                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Paris              18 Arizona Spee                      5.85m   19-02.50 
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc                      5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Herr-Burden, Colton       18 Mustang Stam                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  4 Mobley, Zachary           17 Mustang Stam                      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        18 Arizona Flam                     15.22m   49-11.25 
  2 Veidmark IV, Arvid        17 Phoenix Bobc                     13.03m   42-09.00 
  3 Zoltz, Tallon             18 Unattache             10.10m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 Hereder, Nate             17 Mustang Stam                     11.08m   36-04.25 
  5 Morris, Caleb             18 Mustang Stam                     10.59m   34-09.00 
  6 Daves, Luke               17 Mustang Stam                      9.29m   30-05.75 
  7 Rakan, Alswaeer           16 Unattache                         6.67m   21-10.75