Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2016 01:52 PM
                        2016 Bobcat Relays - 3/12/2016                         
                                9/9 lane track                                 
                                 Washington HS                                 
                                 Final Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.00      14.72   NWI  3 
  2 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            18.16      16.90   NWI  3 
  3 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             16.89      16.92   NWI  3 
  4 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T           16.92      17.02   NWI  3 
  5 Watson, Imani                Unattached                        17.16   NWI  1 
  6 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            19.12      17.63   NWI  2 
  7 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           19.04      17.65   NWI  3 
  8 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L                      17.88   NWI  1 
  9 Sanders, Sydney              Spartan Spee           17.94      18.13   NWI  3 
 10 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           17.95      18.17   NWI  3 
 11 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           23.95      18.33   NWI  2 
 12 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                24.13      18.63   NWI  1 
 13 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu                      18.86   NWI  1 
 14 Garay, Lexany                The Arizona            20.34      19.04   NWI  2 
 15 Ruffin, Marley               The Arizona            21.31      19.13   NWI  2 
 16 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                      19.44   NWI  2 
 17 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           17.01      19.58   NWI  3 
 18 Sumler, Alaya                Do Right Edu                      19.99   NWI  4 
 19 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye           20.83      20.32   NWI  2 
 20 Baldwin, Taryn               Arizona Titins                    20.39   NWI  2 
 21 Spencer, Kaylie              Unattached             21.44      20.58   NWI  2 
 22 Braxton, Drew                Accelerate T                      20.67   NWI  1 
 23 Willis-Denard, Joelle        Unattached                        20.82   NWI  1 
 24 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee           23.01      21.28   NWI  2 
 25 Cruz, Kayla                  Phoenix Bobc                      21.98   NWI  4 
 26 Goree, Judayah               The Arizona            25.13      23.72   NWI  1 
 27 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          25.95   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona                     1:21.67   2 
  2 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         1:37.88    1:23.73   2 
  3 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T                    1:25.71   1 
  4 Haley, Leticia               Unattached                      1:32.05   1 
  5 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Edu                    1:32.86   1 
  6 Cruz, Kayla                  Phoenix Bobc                    1:35.73   2 
  7 Baldwin, Taryn               AZ Titans, L         1:44.23    1:35.98   2 
  8 Watson, Imani                Unattached                      1:40.99   2 
  9 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc                    1:45.20   1 
 10 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                    1:47.09   1 
 11 Wills-Dennard, joelle        AZ Titans, L                    1:49.29   1 
 12 Goree, Judayah               The Arizona          1:42.20    1:51.33   2 
 13 Braxton, Drew                Accelerate T         2:02.04    2:02.25   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:08.22  
     1) Nervis, Derynn                  2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Robinson, Jerzy                 4) Colosimo, Shay                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00    1:09.24  
     1) Burnett, A'Zariah               2) Morrow, Aliyah                 
     3) Galera-Young, Imani             4) Bryant, Jordan                 
  3 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      1:14.59  
     1) Gray, Hadley                    2) Brooks, Noelle                 
     3) Cuff, Syah                      4) Sanders, Sydney                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:15.58  
     1) Burnett, Amayla                 2) Aguano, Kalia                  
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Harper, Naeemah                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:50.00    1:20.47  
     1) Cryer, Bre'Anne                 2) Kisler, Kayden                 
     3) Mayes, Olivia                   4) Halsana, Tamara                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:28.91  
     1) Stewart, Casiah                 2) Marshall, Knyla                
     3) Elam, Sarae                     4) Gammage, Suryana               
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             1:30.06  
     1) James, Azaria                   2) Conway, Kallie                 
     3) Cheatham, Summer                4) Woods, Ziya                    
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:23.29  
     1) Nervis, Derynn                  2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Robinson, Jerzy                 4) Usoro, Mayen                   
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           2:32.37  
     1) Martin, Aniyah                  2) Bond, Jaida                    
     3) Spence, Karesh                  4) Garay, Lexany                  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:20.00    2:33.01  
     1) Burnett, A'Zariah               2) Morrow, Aliyah                 
     3) Galera-Young, Imani             4) Lynch, Makayla                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:39.60  
     1) Burnett, Amayla                 2) Bryant, Jordan                 
     3) Aguano, Kalia                   4) Harper, Naeemah                
  5 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          2:46.08  
     1) Wills-Dennard, joelle           2) Pierre, Krystian               
     3) Haley, Leticia                  4) Baldwin, Taryn                 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:47.72  
     1) Sumler, Alaya                   2) Gammage, Olivia                
     3) Whiten, Zakiah                  4) Nervis, Zoe                    
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:51.20  
     1) Cryer, Bre'Anne                 2) Kisler, Kayden                 
     3) Mayes, Olivia                   4) Halsana, Tamara                
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             3:03.33  
     1) Stewart, Casiah                 2) Marshall, Knyla                
     3) Elam, Sarae                     4) Gammage, Suryana               
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             3:36.38  
     1) James, Azaria                   2) Conway, Kallie                 
     3) Cheatham, Summer                4) Woods, Ziya                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:37.78  
     1) Henderson, Devyn                2) Robinson, Jerzy                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Colosimo, Shay                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           2:42.56  
     1) Martin, Aniyah                  2) Spence, Karesh                 
     3) Garay, Lexany                   4) Ruffin, Marley                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:57.00    2:43.57  
     1) Burnett, A'Zariah               2) Galera-Young, Imani            
     3) Bryant, Jordan                  4) Aguano, Kalia                  
  3 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      2:44.58  
     1) Donick, Kathryn                 2) Donick, Mary                   
     3) Cuff, Syah                      4) Sanders, Sydney                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:45.59  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah                  2) Burnett, Amayla                
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Harper, Naeemah                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:46.00  
     1) Cryer, Bre'Anne                 2) Kisler, Kayden                 
     3) Mayes, Olivia                   4) Halsana, Tamara                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             2:47.01  
     1) James, Azaria                   2) Conway, Kallie                 
     3) Cheatham, Summer                4) Woods, Ziya                    
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             2:48.02  
     1) Stewart, Casiah                 2) Marshall, Knyla                
     3) Elam, Sarae                     4) Gammage, Suryana               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bess, Kyrah                  Accelerate T           2.83m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           3.21m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  3 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             2.82m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Colosimo, Shay               Do Right Edu           3.05m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.45m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  6 Rhodes, Emerson              Phoenix Flye                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           2.89m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  8 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.52m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 10 Spencer, Kaylie              Unattached             1.78m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 10 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee           1.43m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 10 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee                      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           9.49m     10.29m      33-09 
  2 Martin, Evonna               Unattached                        8.46m      27-09 
  3 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee          10.98m      4.19m      13-09 
  4 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level                          3.57m      11-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            15.40      13.85   NWI  2 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.50      14.63   NWI  2 
  3 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           15.62      15.56   NWI  2 
  3 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level                          15.56   NWI  4 
  5 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            17.58      15.87   NWI  3 
  6 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           15.29      15.99   NWI  2 
  7 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached             16.19      16.24   NWI  2 
  8 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu           17.00      16.25   NWI  3 
  9 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T                      16.52   NWI  4 
 10 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Edu           15.00      16.65   NWI  2 
 10 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           15.50      16.65   NWI  2 
 12 Maxwell, Denasia             Unattached                        16.76   NWI  1 
 13 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Edu           15.50      16.79   NWI  2 
 14 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           16.98      16.96   NWI  3 
 15 Poprawa, Patrycja            Phoenix Bobc           17.14      17.11   NWI  3 
 16 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           18.90      17.42   NWI  3 
 17 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                        17.57   NWI  1 
 18 Mullen, Cailin               Phoenix Bobc                      18.32   NWI  1 
 19 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.69      18.36   NWI  3 
 20 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat        Arizona Chee           19.15      18.51   NWI  3 
 21 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.70      18.54   NWI  3 
 22 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           19.68      19.03   NWI  1 
 23 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Edu                      19.74   NWI  4 
 24 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee           21.39      20.86   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona          1:24.87    1:15.53   2 
  2 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level                        1:17.27   2 
  3 Dobson, Ava                  Accelerate T                    1:19.62   2 
  4 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:20.17   2 
  5 Poprawa, Patrycja            Phoenix Bobc                    1:21.70   2 
  6 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                      1:22.25   2 
  7 Maxwell, Denasia             Unattached                      1:23.07   2 
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona                     5:51.45  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         6:00.00    6:07.00  
  3 McIntyre, Tegan              Spartan Spee         7:00.00    6:29.86  
  4 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         6:30.00    6:53.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               59.56  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
     3) Gipson, Shakeena                4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00    1:00.77  
     1) Aguano, Bryn                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Cade, Sniyah                   
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:01.32  
     1) Fitzhugh, Anniyah               2) LeBlond, Landen                
     3) Onyepunuka, Stacey              4) Adkinson, Taszia               
  4 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      1:04.71  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Kuhn, Molly                    
     3) Young, Nia                      4) Brown, Tamia                   
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:00.00    1:06.94  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat           2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Stapleton, Koree                4) Agramon, Sophia                
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  2:00.00    2:10.24  
     1) Aguano, Bryn                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Cade, Sniyah                   
  2 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      2:20.37  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Kuhn, Molly                    
     3) Young, Nia                      4) Brown, Tamia                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:22.42  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Stapleton, Koree                4) Agramon, Sophia                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:34.33  
     1) Johns, Amysia                   2) Rayford, Keira                 
     3) Gammage, Maleah                 4) Case, Nevaeh                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:26.55  
     1) Gipson, Shakeena                2) Pleasant, Shakena              
     3) Bal, Stevie                     4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           2:14.24  
     1) Fitzhugh, Anniyah               2) LeBlond, Landen                
     3) Onyepunuka, Stacey              4) Adkinson, Taszia               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:18.35  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
     3) Gipson, Shakeena                4) Bal, Stevie                    
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    2:19.61  
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Aguano, Bryn                   
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah               4) Kisler, Kya                    
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:35.48  
     1) Wiley, Aneesa                   2) Gammage, Maleah                
     3) Case, Nevaeh                    4) Pleasant, Shakena              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:38.41  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Stapleton, Koree               
     3) Cade, Sniyah                    4) Agramon, Sophia                
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:53.75  
  2 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      5:29.58  
     1) Seabaugh, Addison               2) Rafferty, Rylee                
     3) Medina, Sandra                  4) McIntyre, Tegan                
 
Distance Medley 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                     16:02.04  
     1) Seabaugh, Addison               2) Young, Nia                     
     3) Rafferty, Rylee                 4) McIntyre, Tegan                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           3.33m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached                        3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  3 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Harrison, Eva                Unattached                        3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           3.10m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  7 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           2.86m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           3.65m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.88m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.71m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 10 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12 Poprawa, Patrycja            Phoenix Bobc                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 13 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.68m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 14 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat        Arizona Chee                      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 15 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 16 Mullen, Cailin               Phoenix Bobc                      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           6.26m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           5.21m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  3 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                      4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           5.00m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  5 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           5.25m      4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           4.03m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      3.56m   11-08.25 
  8 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                     13.02m      42-08 
  2 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                     12.64m      41-06 
  3 Kennard, SaRae               Unattached                       11.54m      37-10 
  4 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu           7.20m      8.58m      28-02 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu          11.07m      7.88m      25-10 
  6 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Edu                      5.72m      18-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            15.88      14.73   NWI  2 
  2 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.21   NWI  2 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           16.99      15.49   NWI  2 
  4 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level                          15.52   NWI  1 
  5 Mavoides, Mia                Phoenix Bobc                      15.76   NWI  1 
  6 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           16.99      15.82   NWI  2 
  7 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           16.99      16.20   NWI  2 
  8 Young, Jalynn                NX Level                          16.55   NWI  1 
  9 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee           16.99      16.59   NWI  2 
 10 Wolf, Delaney                Phoenix Flye                      16.85   NWI  1 
 11 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           18.53      18.32   NWI  2 
 12 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee           18.41      18.73   NWI  2 
 -- Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.21         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             15.13         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Hodge, Araya                 spctc                  15.12         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Mia                 Arizona Titins         14.14         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Colter, Karasi               Do Right Edu           15.13         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee           14.73         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Lowry, Rose                  Phoenix Bobc           14.99         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           14.06         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                14.90         NT   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:03.34    1:03.74   3 
  2 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:04.49    1:04.68   3 
  3 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona          1:19.84    1:08.96   2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona          1:18.65    1:10.44   3 
  5 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:14.42   3 
  6 Trujillo, Vianaye            Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:14.52   3 
  7 Parker, Naima                NX Level                        1:15.64   1 
  8 Muhammed, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         1:17.00    1:17.13   2 
  9 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level                        1:17.27   1 
 10 Muhammed, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:17.41   3 
 11 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee         1:17.85    1:19.23   2 
 12 Young, Jalynn                NX Level                        1:20.23   2 
 13 Wolf, Delaney                Phoenix Flye                    1:22.92   1 
 14 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level             1:15.00    1:23.78   3 
 15 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee         1:20.82    1:23.85   2 
 16 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:23.37    1:26.36   1 
 17 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet                    1:31.46   1 
 18 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee         1:40.96    1:39.47   1 
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammed, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         7:20.00    6:59.52  
  2 Muhammed, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         6:55.00    7:03.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00      57.06  
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Holt, Kaliyah                   4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               58.28  
     1) Jiles-Griffin, Brookelynne      2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:03.69  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Perkins, Nevaeh                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Gammage, Soraya                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:06.39  
     1) Anderson, Azaria                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Colter, Karasi                  4) Trujillo, Vianaye              
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:00.69  
     1) Jiles-Griffin, Brookelynne      2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:50.00    2:04.65  
     1) Berry, Drycaea                  2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         2:12.52  
     1) Hileman, Hailey                 2) Okeke, Jacqueline              
     3) Hudson, Nicole                  4) Lowry, Rose                    
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             2:14.52  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Perkins, Nevaeh                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Gammage, Soraya                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:17.35  
     1) Anderson, Azaria                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Colter, Karasi                  4) Trujillo, Vianaye              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:53.29  
     1) Jiles-Griffin, Brookelynne      2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:20.75  
     1) Egan, Bryanna                   2) Kartler, Kendall               
     3) Rosin, Naomi                    4) Hudson, Nicole                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             5:45.43  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Perkins, Nevaeh                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Gammage, Soraya                
 
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:45.00    2:02.98  
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) Berry, Drycaea                 
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia             4) Muwwakkil, Yamayaa             
  2 NX Level  'A'                                                2:19.60  
     1) Oliver, Aaliya                  2) Young, Jalynn                  
     3) Parker, Naima                   4) Begay-Morris, Sakiah           
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         2:22.44  
     1) Hileman, Hailey                 2) Okeke, Jacqueline              
     3) Kartler, Kendall                4) Lowry, Rose                    
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:16.59  
     1) Egan, Bryanna                   2) Hileman, Hailey                
     3) Rosin, Naomi                    4) Hudson, Nicole                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           1.00m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.26m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc           4.03m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             3.66m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4 Parker, Naima                NX Level                          3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  5 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level                          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  6 Mavoides, Mia                Phoenix Bobc                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.23m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  8 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           3.63m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  9 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 10 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            3.42m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                      6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu           6.15m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           5.92m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           5.24m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  5 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee           3.62m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  6 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee                      4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                     14.31m      46-11 
  2 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee           9.98m     11.01m      36-01 
  3 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu          10.09m      9.91m      32-06 
  4 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           9.81m      8.47m      27-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                     16.98m      55-08 
  2 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee          11.01m     11.57m      37-11 
  3 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Edu                      9.02m      29-07 
  4 Quinones-Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee                      8.49m      27-10 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           9.98m      8.18m      26-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           12.87      12.70   NWI  3 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level                          12.84   NWI  1 
  3 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.00      13.32   NWI  3 
  4 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.53      13.74   NWI  3 
  5 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.57      13.82   NWI  3 
  6 Armstrong, Taliyah           Arizona Chee                      14.02   NWI  1 
  7 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn                15.36      14.18   NWI  2 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae              Unattached                        14.21   NWI  1 
  9 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            14.91      14.43   NWI  2 
 10 Cave, Emillia                NX Level                          14.46   NWI  1 
 11 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      14.53   NWI  3 
 12 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                15.87      14.71   NWI  2 
 13 Clarke, Mo'Nay               The Arizona            15.38      15.22   NWI  2 
 14 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           14.40      15.39   NWI  3 
 15 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee           15.39      15.53   NWI  2 
 16 Howard, Alijah               Unattached                        15.56   NWI  1 
 17 Lee, Azari                   Do Right Edu           16.00      15.59   NWI  2 
 18 Diaz, Josefina               Phoenix Bobc                      15.84   NWI  1 
 19 Diggs, Addison               NX Level                          16.19   NWI  1 
 20 Murray, Micah                Arizona Chee           16.05      16.56   NWI  2 
 21 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee                      17.04   NWI  1 
 22 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee           18.54      17.46   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         1:00.21    1:00.19   4 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             59.50    1:01.29   4 
  3 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:07.24    1:01.75   4 
  4 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.33    1:02.81   4 
  5 Stocker, Kenyae              Unattached                      1:04.33   2 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:04.42    1:04.67   4 
  7 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:19.21    1:05.54   2 
  8 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:07.11   4 
  9 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee         1:11.31    1:08.19   3 
 10 Cave, Emillia                NX Level                        1:08.53   2 
 11 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                    1:08.54   1 
 12 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached           1:06.00    1:09.77   4 
 13 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:09.81   2 
 14 Egan, Brytavia               Phoenix Bobc         1:11.34    1:10.19   3 
 15 Clarke, Mo'Nay               The Arizona          1:20.66    1:10.61   2 
 16 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level                        1:12.01   1 
 17 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         1:11.93    1:12.26   3 
 18 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:13.71   2 
 19 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:16.00    1:14.25   3 
 20 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee         1:18.03    1:22.06   3 
 21 Armstrong, Taliyah           Arizona Chee                    1:23.83   1 
 22 Murray, Micah                Arizona Chee         1:17.82    1:23.95   3 
 23 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         1:25.00    1:26.68   2 
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym                    5:28.65  
  2 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona                     5:33.92  
  3 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level                        5:55.96  
  4 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         5:49.00    5:58.16  
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached                      6:16.87  
  6 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level                        6:25.87  
  7 Bare, Jade                   Arizona Chee                    6:28.07  
  8 Solis, Meredith              Glendale Fla         6:40.00    6:58.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.10      16.71   NWI 
  2 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           20.28      18.56   NWI 
  3 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee                      18.76   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           17.01      20.07   NWI 
  5 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           19.38      21.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   55.32  
     1) Hughey, Kalea                   2) Burciaga, Madison              
     3) Thornton, Mich'ya               4) Washington, Subreena           
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           57.47  
     1) Murphy, Hali                    2) Diaz, Josefina                 
     3) Rosin, Leila                    4) Levin, Simone                  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:25.00    1:50.53  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Garrett, Eryn                   4) Davis, Imani                   
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:55.16  
     1) Womack, Jatavia                 2) Burks, Lazia                   
     3) Shumate, Saniah                 4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:57.15  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Holt, Kimarah                   4) Warrick, Sophia                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:01.33  
     1) Lee, Azari                      2) Lee, Deysha                    
     3) Sells, Jendayi                  4) Scroggins, Joanee              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:06.51  
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Bare, Jade                     
     3) Lawrence, Lyriq                 4) McMillan, Tatum                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         4:42.88  
     1) Egan, Brytavia                  2) Murphy, Hali                   
     3) Collins, Kate                   4) Rosin, Leila                   
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:47.13  
     1) Escobar, Ella                   2) Womack, Jatavia                
     3) Burks, Lazia                    4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:48.00  
     1) Lee, Azari                      2) Scroggins, Joanee              
     3) Coleman, Micayla                4) Ruiz, Samia                    
 
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:56.00    1:50.00  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Garrett, Eryn                   4) Davis, Imani                   
  2 NX Level  'A'                                                1:51.01  
     1) Cave, Emillia                   2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) Carr, Kamora                    4) Oliver, Sariya                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:52.02  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Holt, Kimarah                   4) McMillan, Tatum                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:53.03  
     1) Lee, Deysha                     2) Sells, Jendayi                 
     3) Coleman, Micayla                4) Ruiz, Samia                    
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:54.04  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:42.12  
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Bare, Jade                     
     3) Murray, Micah                   4) Warrick, Sophia                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           5:05.87  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level                          1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  2 Stocker, Kenyae              Unattached                        4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  3 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                4.41m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           4.22m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Unattached             1.35m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona                       3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            3.81m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Howard, Alijah               Unattached                        3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          10.61m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Stocker, Kenyae              Unattached                        9.07m   29-09.25 
  3 Diggs, Addison               NX Level                          6.62m   21-08.75 
  4 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla           5.00m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee           5.46m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu                     17.30m      56-09 
  3 Diggs, Addison               NX Level                         14.71m      48-03 
  4 Medina, Daniella             Spartan Spee           7.48m     10.13m      33-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          22.88m     17.90m      58-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           12.72      12.79   NWI 
  2 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.93      13.49   NWI 
  3 Persac, Hannah               The Arizona            13.97      13.65   NWI 
  4 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           15.00      14.65   NWI 
  5 Southerland, Raven           Phoenix Bobc                      14.66   NWI 
  6 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           14.00      14.88   NWI 
  7 DeCarrie, Delanie            Arizona Spee                      15.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc         1:00.28    1:00.39  
  2 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona          1:05.31    1:04.90  
  3 Persac, Hannah               The Arizona          1:07.01    1:06.22  
  4 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:11.08  
  5 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.54  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                      2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DeCarrie, Delanie            Arizona Spee                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.54m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                     21.66m      71-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                     28.98m      95-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc                     31.37m     102-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T           16.04      15.37   NWI  2 
  2 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           15.95      15.51   NWI  2 
  3 Kennard III, Tre             Unattached             16.52      16.86   NWI  2 
  4 Quarles, Armani              Arizona Chee           17.94      16.91   NWI  2 
  5 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                18.09      17.47   NWI  2 
  6 Pollard, Blake               The Arizona            17.69      17.74   NWI  2 
  7 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level                          17.76   NWI  1 
  8 Quarles, Avaurie             Arizona Chee           19.34      17.95   NWI  1 
  9 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           20.05      17.98   NWI  1 
 10 Richardson, Jaylan           Arizona Chee           18.58      18.15   NWI  2 
 11 Haley, Zachari               Unattached                        18.17   NWI  3 
 12 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            19.68      18.20   NWI  1 
 13 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           18.02      18.25   NWI  2 
 14 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           19.29      18.46   NWI  1 
 15 Bolton, Jadon                Arizona Chee           19.29      18.47   NWI  1 
 16 Cameron, Jeramiah            AZ Burn                           18.74   NWI  3 
 17 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                          18.92   NWI  3 
 18 Kraft, Matthew               Accelerate T                      19.75   NWI  3 
 19 Oliver, Malik                NX Level                          19.83   NWI  3 
 20 Woodward, Edward             Arizona Chee           22.05      21.58   NWI  1 
 21 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           24.79      23.31   NWI  1 
 22 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee                      25.47   NWI  3 
 23 Martin, Trey                 The Arizona            27.60      25.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah                Accelerate T         1:19.93    1:15.96  
  2 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L         1:26.61    1:18.05  
  3 Henigan, Nathan              Do Right Edu                    1:26.78  
  4 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:23.55    1:28.54  
  5 Kraft, Matthew               Accelerate T         1:45.11    1:33.44  
  6 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona          1:43.44    1:34.54  
  7 Cameron, Jeramiah            AZ Burn                         1:37.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:05.09  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Murray Jr, Fredrick            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:12.64  
     1) Jones, Darion                   2) Calvin, Nehemiah               
     3) James, Rory                     4) Conway, Tariq                  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:10.00    1:14.42  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon              2) Quarles, Armani                
     3) Richardson, Jaylan              4) Patterson, Taylan              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:20.88  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie                2) Woodward, Edward               
     3) Bolton, Jadon                   4) Akina, Kalamaku                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             1:21.94  
     1) Mitchell, Cah'sye               2) Shaffer, Langston              
     3) Jackson, Trequan                4) Gammage, Tyson                 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                             1:25.72  
     1) Jones Jr, Cedric                2) Walker, Dante                  
     3) Jiles, Ja'Quaz                  4) Baker, Treyvon                 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:23.42  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Murray Jr, Fredrick            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:39.96  
     1) Jones, Darion                   2) Calvin, Nehemiah               
     3) James, Rory                     4) Conway, Tariq                  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:54.20  
     1) Stevenson, Ari'eon              2) Quarles, Armani                
     3) Richardson, Jaylan              4) Patterson, Taylan              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             2:54.52  
     1) Mitchell, Cah'sye               2) Shaffer, Langston              
     3) Jackson, Trequan                4) Gammage, Tyson                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'E'                             3:05.84  
     1) Jones Jr, Cedric                2) Walker, Dante                  
     3) Jiles, Ja'Quaz                  4) Baker, Treyvon                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:27.94  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Murray Jr, Fredrick            
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:42.89  
     1) Quarles, Avaurie                2) Woodward, Edward               
     3) Bolton, Jadon                   4) Patterson, Taylan              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:49.30  
     1) Jones, Darion                   2) Calvin, Nehemiah               
     3) James, Rory                     4) Conway, Tariq                  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             3:01.90  
     1) Mitchell, Cah'sye               2) Shaffer, Langston              
     3) Jackson, Trequan                4) Gammage, Tyson                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  2 Oliver, Malik                NX Level                          2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  3 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.53m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  4 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc           1.18m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
  5 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee                      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 -- Kennard III, Tre             Unattached             3.18m         ND   NWI           
 -- Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L           2.29m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                          5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Pollard, Blake               The Arizona                       4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Peterson, Malachi            NX Level                          3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennard III, Tre             Unattached                       11.75m      38-06 
  2 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level                         11.32m      37-02 
  3 Oliver, Malik                NX Level                          6.72m      22-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            17.12      14.51   NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                      14.82   NWI  1 
  3 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level                          14.87   NWI  1 
  4 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           14.50      14.95   NWI  4 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           14.83      15.27   NWI  4 
  6 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Edu           15.00      15.54   NWI  4 
  6 Hemphill, Price              Arizona Spee                      15.54   NWI  2 
  8 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn                16.19      15.58   NWI  4 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           15.44      15.65   NWI  4 
 10 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.30      15.78   NWI  3 
 10 Walton, Drake                Arizona Chee           16.12      15.78   NWI  4 
 12 Martin, Andre                AZ Burn                15.49      15.82   NWI  4 
 13 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.25      15.84   NWI  4 
 14 Anderson, Josiah             The Arizona                       15.92   NWI  1 
 15 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                      16.18   NWI  2 
 16 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee                      16.38   NWI  1 
 17 Will-Denard, Jaylin          Unattached                        16.65   NWI  2 
 18 Feng, Aslan                  The Arizona            16.73      16.84   NWI  3 
 19 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            19.74      17.17   NWI  3 
 20 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      17.30   NWI  2 
 21 Seton, Taj                   Arizona Chee           17.25      17.79   NWI  3 
 22 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee                      17.81   NWI  2 
 23 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           19.78      18.01   NWI  3 
 24 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level                          18.30   NWI  1 
 25 Rowe, Michael                NX Level                          18.87   NWI  2 
 26 Poprawa, Patryk              Phoenix Bobc                      19.29   NWI  2 
 27 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee           18.76      19.34   NWI  3 
 28 Thomas, Aaron                Accelerate T                      19.50   NWI  1 
 29 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      23.41   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:10.33   3 
  2 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:09.22    1:12.16   3 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:11.00    1:12.86   3 
  4 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:39.00    1:18.75   2 
  5 Geist, Benjamin              Phoenix Flye         1:18.94    1:19.64   2 
  6 Hargrove, Brashawd           NX Level                        1:20.21   1 
  7 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.67   3 
  8 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:13.22    1:20.75   3 
  9 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:20.93   3 
 10 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee                    1:21.22   1 
 11 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu                    1:23.00   1 
 12 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona            35.77    1:24.40   1 
 13 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc         1:23.12    1:24.59   2 
 14 Will-Denard, Jaylin          Unattached                      1:25.03   1 
 15 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:25.13   3 
 16 Sallee, Deaken               NX Level                        1:30.39   2 
 17 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee                    1:32.15   1 
 18 Lesher, Andrew               Accelerate T                    1:35.69   2 
 19 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T         1:54.50    1:37.08   2 
 20 Rowe, Michael                NX Level                        1:37.20   1 
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         6:10.00    6:12.28  
  2 Lesher, Andrew               Accelerate T                    6:31.26  
  3 McIntyre, Terex              Spartan Spee                    6:41.39  
  4 Anderton, Joshua             Huron Athlet         7:10.00    7:04.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               58.08  
     1) Mathews, Bryan                  2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Barrett, Malec                  4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00      59.56  
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Cade, Darius                   
     3) Walton, Drake                   4) Halsana, Tristan               
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         1:06.35  
     1) Darnell, Brandon                2) Okeke, Dominic                 
     3) Williams, Nathan                4) Poprawa, Patryk                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:07.05  
     1) Lejander, Anthony               2) Walter-Cardona, Nilo           
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Seton, Taj                     
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:06.70  
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Walton, Drake                  
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Halsana, Tristan               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:09.31  
     1) Gammage, Anthony                2) Mathews, Bryan                 
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           2:16.42  
     1) Coleman, De'Mar                 2) Flunder, Geramiah              
     3) Anderson, Josiah                4) Wingfield, Nathan              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:17.71  
     1) Mc Lean, Christopher            2) Gary, Elijahuan                
     3) Gammage, Evan                   4) Horace, Justice                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:19.41  
     1) Knierim, David                  2) Alexander, Julian              
     3) Walter-Cardona, Nilo            4) Seton, Taj                     
  6 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               2:21.32  
     1) Geist, Benjamin                 2) Lolli, Braden                  
     3) Blair, Jake                     4) Shoemaker, Levi                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:53.29  
     1) Martin, Andre                   2) Dyer, Kordell                  
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:00.41  
     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Lee, Jalen                      4) Rutherford, Joe                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:27.66  
     1) Gammage, Anthony                2) Mc Lean, Christopher           
     3) Gary, Elijahuan                 4) Horace, Justice                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            12:09.75  
     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Lee, Jalen                     
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Barrett, Malec                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:16.20  
     1) Lejander, Anthony               2) Cooper, Cameron                
     3) Cade, Darius                    4) Halsana, Tristan               
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:51.01  
     1) Martin, Andre                   2) Warren, Micah                  
     3) Wright, T'Ion                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  2 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               5:29.39  
     1) Geist, Benjamin                 2) Lolli, Braden                  
     3) Shoemaker, Levi                 4) Camping, Sean                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           3.18m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.70m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  3 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           3.80m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  4 Mc Lean, Christopher         Do Right Edu           3.45m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  5 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  7 Camping, Sean                Phoenix Flye           2.59m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Will-Denard, Jaylin          Unattached                        2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  9 Poprawa, Patryk              Phoenix Bobc                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 10 Lejander, Anthony            Arizona Chee           2.39m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           7.72m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           6.45m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  3 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona                       5.50m   18-00.50 
  4 Thomas, Aaron                Accelerate T                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  5 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           3.68m      3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          26.19m     25.42m      83-05 
  2 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          27.55m     24.50m      80-04 
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          20.99m     20.26m      66-06 
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc          20.64m     20.04m      65-09 
  5 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                     16.38m      53-09 
  6 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc                     15.94m      52-03 
  7 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          15.75m     14.64m      48-00 
  8 Pollard, Bryce               The Arizona                      13.03m      42-09 
  9 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee          10.63m      9.12m      29-11 
 10 Thomas, Aaron                Accelerate T                      8.27m      27-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Edu           13.45      12.80   NWI  5 
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            14.37      13.04   NWI  5 
  3 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           14.00      13.13   NWI  5 
  4 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           13.74      13.84   NWI  5 
  5 Pavey, Michael               The Arizona            14.28      13.94   NWI  5 
  6 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           14.86      14.02   NWI  4 
  7 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           14.42      14.06   NWI  5 
  8 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.84      14.21   NWI  4 
  9 Washington, Demari           NX Level                          14.40   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.36      14.55   NWI  5 
 11 Butler, Ashton               Accelerate T           14.77      14.79   NWI  4 
 12 Griffin, Carlos              Phoenix Bobc           15.28      14.80   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           15.00      15.03   NWI  4 
 14 Goodwin, Cole                Accelerate T                      15.15   NWI  2 
 15 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                           15.21   NWI  1 
 16 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           15.00      15.27   NWI  4 
 17 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           16.00      15.37   NWI  3 
 18 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee           15.19      15.41   NWI  4 
 19 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           15.30      15.66   NWI  3 
 20 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Athlet           15.50      15.79   NWI  3 
 21 Martin, Malakai              Do Right Edu           15.64      15.95   NWI  3 
 22 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn                15.64      16.21   NWI  3 
 23 Gillette, Jaiden             Phoenix Flye           16.30      16.43   NWI  3 
 24 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           16.01      16.63   NWI  3 
 25 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee                      16.68   NWI  2 
 26 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level                          16.69   NWI  2 
 27 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.70      16.74   NWI  2 
 28 Hugon, Tyler                 Phoenix Bobc           17.88      17.27   NWI  2 
 29 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee                      18.37   NWI  1 
 30 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee                      18.50   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:07.69      59.00   3 
  2 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level                        1:04.71   1 
  3 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:05.02   3 
  4 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona          1:15.19    1:06.00   2 
  5 Mclaurin III, Melvin         Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:07.25   3 
  6 Butler, Ashton               Accelerate T                    1:07.42   1 
  7 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:09.54    1:10.22   3 
  8 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:10.22    1:11.35   3 
  9 Wiley Jr, Martel             Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:11.41   3 
 10 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         1:12.00    1:12.00   3 
 11 Walton, Dillinger            Arizona Chee         1:18.21    1:14.43   2 
 12 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn              1:16.25    1:15.08   2 
 13 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee         1:26.16    1:17.90   2 
 14 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level                        1:18.30   1 
 15 Sylve, Michael               AZ Burn                         1:18.89   2 
 16 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T         1:28.29    1:23.64   2 
 17 Garcia, Elijah               Glendale Fla         1:25.00    1:25.14   2 
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Callum               Arizona Chee                    5:47.12  
  2 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    5:59.05  
  3 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu         6:00.00    6:11.97  
  4 Carrillo, Charlie            Accelerate T                    6:48.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               52.69  
     1) Morrison, Benjamin              2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gonzales, kaden                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  2 Accelerate Track Club  'A'                                     54.68  
     1) Maassen, Aaron                  2) Butler, Ashton                 
     3) Goodwin, Cole                   4) DeCarriere, Tre                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                               56.29  
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob                 2) Davis, John                    
     3) Mclaurin III, Melvin            4) Alexander, Xavier              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           59.17  
     1) Mason, Jack                     2) Ruvo, John                     
     3) Bibb, Nathan                    4) Darnell, Shawn                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                               59.69  
     1) williams, joesyiss              2) Martin, Malakai                
     3) Wiley Jr, Martel                4) Moore, Peyton                  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:59.07  
     1) O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony          2) Wallace, Jaseim                
     3) Lejander, Nicholas              4) Woods, Saif Elijah             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:59.67  
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob                 2) Davis, John                    
     3) Mclaurin III, Melvin            4)                                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             2:07.83  
     1) williams, joesyiss              2) Martin, Malakai                
     3) Wiley Jr, Martel                4) Moore, Peyton                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:21.40  
     1) Morrison, Benjamin              2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gonzales, kaden                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            10:54.02  
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob                 2) Davis, John                    
     3) Gonzales, kaden                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:01.32  
     1) O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony          2) Rohrer, Callum                 
     3) Udenze, Eli                     4) Wallace, Jaseim                
  2 NX Level  'A'                                                2:11.30  
     1) Kelly, Caleb                    2) Segoviano, Danny               
     3) Washington, Demari              4) Boykins, Kai                   
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         2:12.96  
     1) Griffin, Carlos                 2) Mason, Jack                    
     3) Murphy, Korban                  4) Bibb, Nathan                   
  4 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      2:21.34  
     1) Frazier, Desmond                2) Williams, Jaylen               
     3) Armstrong, Landen               4) Hawkins, Ricky                 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:51.43  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:52.07  
     1) O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony          2) Rohrer, Callum                 
     3) Martin, Noah                    4) Martin, Xaiver                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Hugon, Tyler                 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level                          1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level                          4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.49m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           4.35m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4 Maassen, Aaron               Accelerate T           4.41m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           4.13m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           4.35m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Griffin, Carlos              Phoenix Bobc                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  8 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level                          3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Athlet                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           3.47m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc                      9.87m   32-04.75 
  2 Lejander, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           7.91m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc                      7.69m   25-02.75 
  4 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T           6.60m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  5 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee                      6.96m   22-10.00 
  6 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu           7.44m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  7 Bishop, Luke                 Accelerate T                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  8 Rangel, Christopher          Arizona Chee                      4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T          20.03m     16.22m      53-02 
  2 Webber, Mason                Spartan Spee          14.11m     14.85m      48-09 
  3 uperesa thomas, ayndre       Do Right Edu          14.89m     14.49m      47-06 
  4 Bishop, Luke                 Accelerate T                     13.35m      43-09 
  5 Rangel, Christopher          Arizona Chee                      9.59m      31-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          37.98m     35.25m     115-08 
  2 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          28.87m     26.79m      87-11 
  3 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T          25.87m     19.94m      65-05 
  4 Goodwin, Cole                Accelerate T                     19.61m      64-04 
  5 Bishop, Luke                 Accelerate T                     18.94m      62-02 
  6 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc                     15.52m      50-11 
  7 Powell, Kyson                Accelerate T          19.72m     14.28m      46-10 
  8 Gillette, Jaiden             Phoenix Flye          12.50m     11.04m      36-03 
  9 Rangel, Christopher          Arizona Chee                      9.36m      30-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.33      12.27   NWI  3 
  2 Ukhade, Rohan                The Arizona            12.61      12.34   NWI  3 
  3 Schroeder, Zach              Accelerate T           12.97      12.94   NWI  3 
  4 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level                          13.05   NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Tyler                Accelerate T                      13.17   NWI  2 
  6 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           13.39      13.27   NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           13.10      13.29   NWI  3 
  8 Rocker, Stevie               Arizona Titins         13.13      13.32   NWI  3 
  9 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Edu           14.00      13.59   NWI  3 
 10 Thompson, Martell            AZ Burn                           13.71   NWI  1 
 11 Newble, Myles                Spartan Spee           14.26      13.97   NWI  3 
 12 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee           14.10      14.14   NWI  3 
 13 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           17.80      14.51   NWI  2 
 14 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           15.00      14.71   NWI  2 
 15 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.75   NWI  2 
 16 Campbell Jr, Jeremy          Do Right Edu           15.00      15.09   NWI  2 
 17 Parker, Jordan               NX Level                          15.15   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                           59.70   3 
  2 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level                          59.80   2 
  3 Schroeder, Zach              Accelerate T                    1:02.83   2 
  4 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         1:06.75    1:03.79   3 
  5 Thompson, Martell            AZ Burn                         1:06.36   2 
  6 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level                        1:06.73   2 
  7 Brooks, Tyler                Accelerate T         1:04.37    1:07.23   3 
  8 Rocker JR, Stevie            Unattached                      1:07.52   1 
  9 Gerth, Julian                The Arizona          1:14.10    1:08.85   3 
 10 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn              1:10.78    1:09.08   3 
 11 Newble, Myles                Spartan Spee                    1:09.50   2 
 12 Parker, Jordan               NX Level                        1:12.09   1 
 13 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:12.40   2 
 14 Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:12.47   2 
 15 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         1:13.66    1:13.54   3 
 16 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:13.55   2 
 17 Hansen, Curtis CJ            Phoenix Bobc                    1:19.17   1 
 18 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         1:14.11    1:20.79   2 
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         5:00.00    4:57.55  
  2 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                    5:33.93  
  3 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level                        6:14.58  
  4 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                      6:16.72  
  5 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                    6:16.88  
  6 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                    6:50.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           18.22      18.66   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:55.11  
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Corbin, De'Sean                 4) Gammage, Travis                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      4:21.82  
     1) Rafferty, Alexander             2) Newble, Myles                  
     3) Hill, Slater                    4) Rafferty, Tyler                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:46.22  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Corbin, De'Sean                
     3) Love, Demetris                  4) Gammage, Travis                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             4:47.00  
     1) Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael             2) Brown, Jamari                  
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Campbell Jr, Jeremy            
 
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:52.02  
     1) Abdul-Haqq, Ishmael             2) Brown, Jamari                  
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Campbell Jr, Jeremy            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:54.04  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Corbin, De'Sean                
     3) Love, Demetris                  4) Gammage, Travis                
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:23.56  
     1) Adkinson, Jason                 2) Gerth, Julian                  
     3) Ukhade, Rohan                   4)                                
  2 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      4:28.03  
     1) Rafferty, Alexander             2) DelAngel, Fernando             
     3) Hill, Slater                    4) Rafferty, Tyler                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:39.92  
     1) Davis, Aaron                    2) Love, Demetris                 
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:06.10  
     1) Lin, Alec                       2) Galia, Christian               
     3) Hansen, Curtis CJ               4) Williams, Shawn                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee                      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Rocker JR, Stevie            Unattached                        4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Thompson, Martell            AZ Burn                           4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           4.39m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          12.57m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          10.22m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Ortega, Lukas                Unattached                        8.73m   28-07.75 
  4 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee           7.05m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  6 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           6.05m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          40.92m     41.82m     137-02 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          33.48m     34.75m     114-00 
  3 Ortega, Lukas                Unattached                       26.84m      88-01 
  4 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu          18.32m     18.39m      60-04 
  5 DelAngel, Fernando           Spartan Spee          15.95m     16.63m      54-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          37.35m     39.10m     128-03 
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          32.43m     34.93m     114-07 
  3 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.50m     29.34m      96-03 
  4 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu                     18.08m      59-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                      12.16   NWI 
  2 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           12.14      12.22   NWI 
  3 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           12.00      12.51   NWI 
  4 Binford, Myking              The Arizona                       13.64   NWI 
  5 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      14.03   NWI 
  6 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.54      14.05   NWI 
  7 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee                      14.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           57.75      56.96  
  2 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee                      57.03  
  3 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                      57.21  
  4 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee                      57.70  
  5 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:00.37  
  6 Binford, Myking              The Arizona          1:04.17    1:03.90  
  7 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:06.68    1:06.99  
  8 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                    1:08.96  
  9 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee         1:10.47    1:09.93  
 
1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee                    4:59.48  
  2 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee                    4:59.52  
  3 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee         6:45.00    6:34.30  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           1.80m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2 Binford, Myking              The Arizona                       5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            Phoenix Bobc                     40.60m     133-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Cesar               The Arizona                       11.78   NWI 
  2 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           12.29      12.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           54.55      56.32  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zoltz, Tallon                Unattached                        8.95m   29-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estes, Nathan                Unattached                       46.95m     154-00 
  2 Zoltz, Tallon                Unattached                       28.96m      95-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          55.48m     53.95m     177-00 
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew             Glendale Fla                    5:19.31  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30"<80<=27" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc                      15.95   NWI 
  2 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla                      18.39   NWI 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Flyers TC  'A'                                      10:33.12  
     1) Allison, David                  2) Clegg, Louis                   
     3) Geist, Geg                      4) Shoemaker, Todd                
 
Distance Medley Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Flyers TC  'A'                                      14:39.88  
     1) Allison, David                  2) Clegg, Louis                   
     3) Geist, Geg                      4) Shoemaker, Todd