Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2016 04:38 PM
              2016 Arizona Indoor State Championships - 2/14/2016              
                    25th Indoor Classic  for Youth & Adult                     
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.40  2/16/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, The Arizona              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Tra            8.50       8.47q  1 
  2 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached              8.98       9.05q  2 
  3 Bess, Kryah                7 Accelerate                         9.23q  3 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac            9.63       9.26q  3 
  5 Bond, Jaida                  Arizona Risi            9.62       9.35q  4 
  6 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee            9.68       9.42q  7 
  7 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac            9.61       9.53q  7 
  8 Turner, Makiah               Unattached              8.75       9.65q  9 
  9 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Tra            9.46       9.68   2 
 10 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc            9.82       9.81   8 
 11 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           11.00       9.83   6 
 12 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           10.15       9.92   6 
 13 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           10.29       9.93   3 
 14 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L                       9.94   8 
 15 Kitiona, Breanna             Unattached                         9.97   7 
 16 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Tra           10.00       9.98   1 
 17 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           10.22      10.04   8 
 18 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           10.09      10.05   6 
 18 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                      10.05   5 
 20 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           10.49      10.13   1 
 21 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           10.42      10.16   8 
 22 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Tra           10.67      10.19   7 
 23 Colosimo, Shay               Do Right Tra            9.64      10.22   2 
 24 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           10.91      10.36   9 
 25 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           10.72      10.48   5 
 26 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           11.37      10.58   3 
 27 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka          Unattached             10.71      10.61   1 
 28 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           10.94      10.66   9 
 29 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      10.78   4 
 30 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           10.96      10.85   7 
 31 Gomez, Martha                Change the G                      10.86   5 
 32 Ruffin, Marley               Arizona Risi           10.92      10.90   1 
 32 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Tra           11.03      10.90   5 
 34 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           10.82      10.91   3 
 34 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn                           10.91   5 
 36 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee           11.41      10.95   9 
 37 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra                      10.97   1 
 38 Sumler, Alaya                Do Right Tra                      10.99   4 
 39 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           11.19      11.07   1 
 40 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Tra                      11.31   8 
 41 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee           12.00      11.42   8 
 42 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           11.56      11.46   3 
 43 Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Tra                      11.59   5 
 44 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Tra                      11.65   4 
 45 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L                      11.83   6 
 46 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            11.72      11.86   2 
 47 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Tra           11.90      11.91   9 
 48 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           12.49      11.99   5 
 49 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee                      12.01   2 
 49 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Tra                      12.01   4 
 51 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           11.62      12.09   8 
 52 Manning, Ava                 Arizona Chee           12.95      12.31   4 
 53 James, Azaria                Do Right Tra           10.55      12.33   2 
 54 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Tra                      12.41   4 
 55 Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Tra                      12.55   7 
 56 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee           12.44      12.56   5 
 57 Elam, Sarae                  Do Right Tra                      12.76   6 
 58 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                14.93      13.21   7 
 59 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           14.69      13.26   3 
 60 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      13.89   9 
 61 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde           18.00      14.08   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.40  2/16/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, The Arizona              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Tra            8.47       8.61  
  2 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached              9.05       9.21  
  3 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac            9.26       9.28  
  4 Bond, Jaida                  Arizona Risi            9.35       9.32  
  4 Bess, Kryah                7 Accelerate              9.23       9.32  
  6 Turner, Makiah               Unattached              9.65       9.40  
  7 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac            9.53       9.57  
  8 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee            9.42       9.69  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 31.85  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Tra           31.90      32.05  11 
  2 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             33.49      32.95  11 
  3 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Tra           36.23      33.98  11 
  4 Harper, Naeemah              Arizona Chee           44.41      34.25   6 
  5 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi           37.71      34.70  11 
  6 Bond, Jaida                  Arizona Risi           35.25      35.08  11 
  7 Bess, Kryah                7 Accelerate                        35.62   4 
  8 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G           37.00      35.98  11 
  9 Turner, Makiah               Unattached             39.64      36.14   9 
 10 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           38.18      36.71  10 
 11 Amina-Harris, Bella          Arizona Trac           37.85      37.41  10 
 12 Galera-Young, Imani          Arizona Chee           38.53      37.77  10 
 13 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           40.22      37.92   9 
 14 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           38.76      38.03   9 
 15 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Tra           38.67      38.05  10 
 16 Noyd, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           39.39      38.09   9 
 17 Colosimo, Shay               Do Right Tra           37.83      38.14  10 
 18 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           40.56      38.85   8 
 19 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                      38.92   1 
 20 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi           39.52      39.46   9 
 21 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           38.53      39.64  10 
 22 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           40.26      39.87   8 
 23 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           43.91      40.56   7 
 23 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L                      40.56   2 
 25 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Tra           41.23      40.65   8 
 26 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           46.31      41.02   6 
 27 Halsana, Tamara              Arizona Chee           43.60      41.28   7 
 28 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           40.82      41.44   8 
 29 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Tra           41.63      41.98   8 
 30 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn                           42.13   3 
 31 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           41.09      42.24   8 
 32 Sumler, Alaya                Do Right Tra                      42.70   3 
 33 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           43.25      43.20   7 
 34 Carter, Aliyah               Arizona Trac           43.25      43.24   7 
 35 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Tra                      43.71   2 
 36 Gomez, Martha                Change the G           40.00      44.07   9 
 37 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee           49.33      44.44   5 
 38 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Tra                      44.54   3 
 39 Davis, Jaiya                 Arizona Trac           46.28      44.77   6 
 40 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit                      44.83   3 
 41 Ruffin, Marley               Arizona Risi           45.91      44.95   6 
 42 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           49.21      46.24   5 
 43 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           50.34      47.02   5 
 44 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Tra                      47.36   1 
 45 Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Tra                      47.76   4 
 46 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Tra           41.67      47.79   7 
 47 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      48.46   3 
 48 Elam, Sarae                  Do Right Tra                      49.29   1 
 49 Manning, Ava                 Arizona Chee           57.60      49.41   5 
 50 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           55.28      49.55   5 
 51 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee           43.83      50.01   7 
 52 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee           47.46      50.03   6 
 53 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam           46.25      50.21   6 
 54 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Tra                      50.73   4 
 55 Kitiona, Breanna             Unattached                        51.26   1 
 56 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Tra                      56.34   2 
 57 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                57.56      56.72   5 
 58 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      58.35   2 
 59 Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee         1:00.33      59.31   4 
 60 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde         1:30.55    1:02.62   4 
 61 James, Azaria                Do Right Tra        42:25.55    1:04.48   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:16.40  2/16/2014   Ryland Douglas, Elite StriDe              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Tra         1:12.67    1:20.34   4 
  2 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Tra         1:26.38    1:25.14   4 
  3 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         1:36.82    1:27.88   3 
  4 Spence, Karesh               Arizona Risi         1:26.07    1:28.85   4 
  5 Colosimo, Shay               Do Right Tra         1:26.36    1:29.22   4 
  6 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         1:25.15    1:29.42   4 
  7 Gomez, Ina                   Change the G         1:30.00    1:30.72   3 
  8 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee         1:32.93    1:32.62   3 
  9 Bond, Jaida                  Arizona Risi         1:28.10    1:33.04   3 
 10 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka          Unattached           1:33.71    1:36.43   3 
 11 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Tra         1:26.31    1:36.95   4 
 12 Haley, Leticia               AZ Titans, L                    1:38.00   1 
 13 Gomez, Martha                Change the G         1:40.00    1:41.92   3 
 14 Kitiona, Breanna             Unattached                      1:43.25   2 
 15 Whiten, Zakiah               Do Right Tra         1:44.00    1:46.93   2 
 16 Gittens, Jhonea              AZ Burn                         1:49.42   2 
 17 Seabaugh, Teagan             Spartan Spee                    1:53.17   1 
 18 Berryhill, Taraji            AZ Titans, L                    1:55.96   1 
 19 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam                    2:05.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 3:13.80  2/16/2014   Sarah Gonzalez, Arizona Elit              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         3:20.20    3:23.27  
  2 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona Risi         3:13.41    3:26.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 6:36.84  2/15/2015   Citlaly Leal, Coldwater Ex                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         6:20.20    6:46.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 6:58.96  2/16/2014   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         J Johnson, S Gipson, M Usoro, N Usoro             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:25.00    6:51.65* 
     1) Lynch, Makayla                  2) Bryant, Jordan                 
     3) Morrow, Aliyah                  4) Galera-Young, Imani            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             7:11.12  
     1) Aguano, Kalia                   2) Halsana, Tamara                
     3) Harper, Naeemah                 4) Mayes, Olivia                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.48m  2/15/2015   Jada Suggs, Arizona Trac                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           3.21m      2.84m    9-04.00 
  2 Hampton, Johanna             Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      2.31m    7-07.00 
  3 Donick, Mary                 Spartan Spee           1.87m      2.22m    7-03.50 
  4 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            2.29m      2.15m    7-00.75 
  5 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.43m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  6 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            2.08m     J2.10m    6-10.75 
  7 Spencer, Raven               Arizona Elit                     J2.10m    6-10.75 
  8 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka          Unattached             2.03m      1.97m    6-05.75 
  9 Perkins, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Tra                      1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Cryer, Bre'Anne              Arizona Chee                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Conway, Kallie               Do Right Tra                      1.64m    5-04.75 
 13 Donick, Kathryn              Spartan Spee           1.87m      1.63m    5-04.25 
 14 Segoviano, Michelle          NX Level Tra                      1.59m    5-02.75 
 15 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Tra                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 16 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Tra                      1.36m    4-05.50 
 17 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee                      1.28m    4-02.50 
 18 Sumler, Alaya                Do Right Tra                      1.26m    4-01.75 
 19 Gammage, Suryana             Do Right Tra                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 20 Morgan, Alyha                Arizona Flam                      1.14m    3-09.00 
 21 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           1.42m      1.06m    3-05.75 
 22 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      1.04m    3-05.00 
 23 Felix, Alaya                 Arizona Chee                      1.02m    3-04.25 
 -- Gray, Hadley                 Spartan Spee                         ND            
 -- Elam, Sarae                  Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Cheatham, Summer             Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Woods, Ziya                  Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Bess, Kryah                7 Accelerate                           ND            
 -- Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde                         ND            
 -- Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.32m         ND            
 -- Manning, Ava                 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Tra                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.58m  2/19/2012   Danay Williams, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa          Flight Club            4.34m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  2 Turner, Makiah               Unattached                        3.48m   11-05.00 
  3 Graves, Nyjah                Flight Club            2.80m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  4 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           1.39m      2.31m    7-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.00  2/17/2013   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi            8.04       8.08q  3 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac            8.32       8.43q  6 
  3 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Tra            8.25       8.45q  2 
  4 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached              8.57       8.51q  4 
  5 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee            8.49       8.52q  2 
  6 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc            8.47       8.64q  4 
  7 Medina Salas, Nadia          Unattached                         8.95q  1 
  8 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            Arizona Risi                       8.98q  3 
  9 Paterson, Madison          9 Accelerate                         9.00   5 
 10 Coney, Symphony              AZ Burn                            9.01   6 
 11 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet            9.10       9.03   5 
 12 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee            9.43       9.08   5 
 13 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam                       9.18   1 
 14 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee            8.98       9.20   4 
 15 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi            9.53       9.25   1 
 16 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam            9.32       9.30   5 
 17 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate                         9.31   6 
 18 McCullom, Aaliyah            Arizona Risi            9.68       9.33   5 
 19 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee            9.62       9.36   6 
 20 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac            9.72       9.38   4 
 21 Madden, Alaysia              H/C Elite               9.50       9.39   2 
 22 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                       9.41   6 
 23 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Tra            9.50       9.63   5 
 24 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Tra                       9.65   6 
 24 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           10.12       9.65   2 
 26 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           11.40       9.66   2 
 27 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           10.27       9.75   5 
 28 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam            9.76       9.79   2 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                       9.80   1 
 29 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Tra                       9.80   6 
 31 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee                       9.84   4 
 32 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           10.11      10.09   3 
 33 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee                      10.20   1 
 34 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Tra                      10.40   3 
 35 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Tra                      10.53   5 
 36 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      10.67   2 
 37 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G                      11.10   4 
 38 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Tra                      11.14   3 
 39 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Tra           12.05      11.94   4 
 40 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee                      12.10   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.00  2/17/2013   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi            8.08       8.05  
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac            8.43       8.34  
  3 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Tra            8.45       8.47  
  4 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee            8.52       8.60  
  5 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached              8.51       8.67  
  6 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc            8.64       8.80  
  7 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            Arizona Risi            8.98       9.04  
  8 Medina Salas, Nadia          Unattached              8.95       9.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           28.86      29.24   9 
  2 Malone, Naomi                Unattached             29.50      30.42   9 
  3 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             31.40      31.37   9 
  4 Walker, Zariah               Unattached             29.99      31.61   9 
  5 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           32.88      31.97   8 
  6 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           35.50      32.21   7 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                      32.23   2 
  8 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            Arizona Risi                      32.27   2 
  9 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           33.72      32.45   8 
 10 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Tra        29:00.00      33.15   5 
 11 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           31.78      33.20   9 
 12 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           31.87      33.22   9 
 13 Medina Salas, Nadia          Unattached             32.00      33.35   8 
 14 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           32.98      33.74   8 
 15 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet           35.00      33.98   7 
 16 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.88      34.01   6 
 17 Coney, Symphony              AZ Burn                           34.13   4 
 18 Thomas, Brookelynn           Vegas Lightn                      34.17   1 
 19 Paterson, Madison          9 Accelerate                        34.26   2 
 19 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona Risi           34.69      34.26   8 
 21 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Tra        35:00.00      34.47   4 
 22 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac           35.57      34.61   7 
 23 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate                        34.64   1 
 24 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi           35.94      34.94   7 
 25 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           36.73      35.21   6 
 26 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                      35.66   4 
 27 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           35.77      35.68   7 
 28 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Tra                      35.76   3 
 29 McCullom, Aaliyah            Arizona Risi           35.95      35.77   6 
 30 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           36.00      36.05   6 
 31 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Tra                      36.51   3 
 32 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit                      36.52   4 
 33 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee                      36.83   1 
 34 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Tra                      37.75   2 
 35 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           37.32      38.31   6 
 36 Pickering, Savannah          Unattached                        38.56   3 
 37 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           36.89      39.16   6 
 38 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Tra                      41.56   1 
 39 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Tra                      41.94   1 
 40 Evans, Sophia                Arizona Elit                      42.06   4 
 41 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Tra        34:00.00      43.27   5 
 42 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           39.67      43.48   5 
 43 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee                      43.51   3 
 44 Medina, Sandra               Spartan Spee                      45.73   3 
 45 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G           33.00      46.36   8 
 46 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Tra           40.05      51.04   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Naomi                Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.41   7 
  2 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.69   7 
  3 Medina Salas, Nadia          Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.44   6 
  4 Walker, Zariah               Unattached           1:09.30    1:14.40   7 
  5 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                    1:17.34   1 
  6 Thomas, Brookelynn           Vegas Lightn         1:14.98    1:17.67   7 
  7 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:24.19    1:19.11   4 
  8 Bal, Stevie                  Do Right Tra         1:20.00    1:19.13   5 
  9 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Tra         1:12.00    1:19.80   7 
 10 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:16.01    1:20.59   6 
 11 Gonzales, Analeli          9 Wicked Track Clu     1:22.00    1:20.96   4 
 12 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Tra                    1:21.24   2 
 13 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac         1:17.42    1:21.27   5 
 14 Dobson, Ava               10 Accelerate                      1:21.42   3 
 15 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:21.48   6 
 16 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level Tra                    1:21.56   1 
 17 Ramos, Khaydie               Arizona Risi         1:24.26    1:21.95   4 
 18 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                    1:24.09   2 
 19 McCullom, Aaliyah            Arizona Risi         1:20.46    1:24.56   5 
 20 Bell, Niah                   Arizona Trac         1:19.92    1:24.98   5 
 21 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:20.41    1:25.03   5 
 22 Covington, Aavian            Valley Viper                    1:25.21   2 
 23 Callison, Chloe              Arizona Trac         1:20.82    1:25.41   4 
 24 Case, Nevaeh                 Do Right Tra                    1:25.60   1 
 25 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         1:22.11    1:26.02   4 
 26 Gamble, Brooklyn             Arizona Trac         1:16.28    1:28.05   6 
 27 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                    1:28.75   1 
 28 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:29.91    1:30.47   3 
 29 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Tra                    1:31.96   2 
 30 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Tra         1:25.00    1:32.10   3 
 31 Johns, Amysia                Do Right Tra                    1:36.08   2 
 32 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:36.42   6 
 33 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         1:33.08    1:42.22   3 
 34 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:45.76   6 
 35 Zamora, Izabella             Change the G         1:20.00    2:25.24   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:29.45  2/15/2015   Leah Futey, Cougar Track                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              Arizona Risi         2:52.97    2:42.30   2 
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Tra         2:45.00    2:56.60   2 
  3 Gonzales, Analeli          9 Wicked Track Clu     3:00.00    2:58.50   2 
  4 Caccia, Jenna                Aftershock D         3:10.86    3:03.70   2 
  5 Callison, Chloe              Arizona Trac         3:03.60    3:05.30   2 
  6 McIntyre, Tegan              Spartan Spee         3:09.33    3:05.50   2 
  6 Walker, Zariah               Unattached           2:55.00    3:05.50   2 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                    3:06.44   1 
  9 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         3:08.00    3:08.80   2 
  9 Gamble, Brooklyn             Arizona Trac         2:58.99    3:08.80   2 
 11 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:12.54    3:14.40   2 
 12 Stallworth, Journe           NX Level Tra                    3:20.55   1 
 13 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex                    3:21.74   1 
 14 Lopes, Sofia                 Valley Viper                    3:26.69   1 
 15 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:28.84    3:30.80   1 
 16 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         3:42.55    3:37.77   1 
 17 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Tra                    3:44.89   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:23.95  2/15/2015   Leah Futey, Cougar Track                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Tra         5:50.00    6:10.80  
  2 Caccia, Jenna                Aftershock D         6:17.40    6:24.38  
  3 McIntyre, Tegan              Spartan Spee         6:22.94    6:28.93  
  4 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         6:14.00    6:40.83  
  5 Callison, Chloe              Arizona Trac         6:11.25    6:48.21  
  6 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex                    6:54.78  
  7 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club          5:55.24    6:54.88  
  8 Lopes, Sofia                 Valley Viper                    7:19.04  
  9 Stokes, Madison              Distance Uni         7:03.47    7:27.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:08.79  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         J Charlton, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:21.32  
     1) Adkinson, Taszia                2) Fitzhugh, Anniyah              
     3) LeBlond, Landen                 4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:25.00    5:40.98  
     1) Aguano, Bryn                    2) Agramon, Sophia                
     3) Ortiz, Alexis                   4) Quarles, Anaya                 
  3 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                           6:00.43    5:52.06  
     1) McIntyre, Tegan                 2) Seabaugh, Addison              
     3) Young, Nia                      4) Rafferty, Rylee                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brooklyn             Arizona Trac           1.04m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            0.89m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.26m  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.67m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  3 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.12m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  5 Platt, Josephine             Flight Club            2.89m      3.12m   10-03.00 
  6 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  7 Thompson, Samara             Huron Athlet                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  8 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit                      2.79m    9-02.00 
  9 Paterson, Madison          9 Accelerate                        2.69m    8-10.00 
 10 Reed, Maya                   Phoenix Bobc           3.27m      2.67m    8-09.25 
 11 Herndon, Ava                 Arizona Chee                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 12 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           2.86m      2.57m    8-05.25 
 13 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      2.32m    7-07.50 
 14 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Tra                      2.29m    7-06.25 
 15 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           2.64m      2.22m    7-03.50 
 16 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee                      1.81m    5-11.25 
 17 Evans, Sophia                Arizona Elit                      1.68m    5-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.94m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  2 Gordon, Chayanne             Vegas Lightn                      6.38m   20-11.25 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      5.29m   17-04.25 
  4 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Tra           4.08m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.48  2/17/2013   Deborah Grant, Vegas Lightn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached              8.28       7.77q  3 
  2 Herren, Kendall              Change the G            7.90       7.80q  2 
  3 Crockett, Jada            11 Mercury Trac            8.10       7.86q  5 
  4 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached              7.90       7.94q  1 
  5 Lee, Mia                  11 Mercury Trac            8.11       8.00q  1 
  6 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L                       8.07q  6 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi            8.28       8.08q  3 
  8 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached              7.98       8.10q  5 
  9 Ragin, Harmonie              Unattached              8.30       8.12   5 
 10 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                7.57       8.16   2 
 10 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.00       8.16   2 
 12 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached                         8.21   5 
 13 Jamison, Neya                Unattached              9.50       8.26   3 
 14 Turpin, Hannah               Unattached              8.55       8.27   2 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Tra                       8.30   2 
 16 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee            8.25       8.36   4 
 17 Ali, Nailah                  Unattached              8.40       8.47   3 
 18 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Tra            8.75       8.56   4 
 19 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc            8.73       8.57   4 
 20 Kitiona, Oteta               Unattached                         8.69   2 
 21 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac            8.72       8.70   6 
 22 Hodge, Araya                 Unattached              8.82       8.77   5 
 23 Stringfellow, Eyanna      10 Accelerate                         8.80   6 
 24 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee                       8.81   5 
 25 Wilson, Naraiyh              H/C Elite               8.40       8.84   3 
 26 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam                       8.93   4 
 27 Lee, Almaz                   Desert Garde           10.55       9.05   6 
 27 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee                       9.05   6 
 29 Perkins, Nevaeh              Do Right Tra                       9.12   1 
 29 Gamble, Aaliyah              Arizona Trac            9.19       9.12   3 
 31 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac            9.65       9.21   2 
 32 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L                       9.28   4 
 33 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Tra            8.75       9.44   6 
 34 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Tra                       9.55   5 
 35 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Tra            9.55       9.86   1 
 36 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                       9.93   5 
 37 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Tra            9.80       9.95   3 
 38 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Tra                      10.00   1 
 39 Quinones Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee           10.61      10.21   3 
 40 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Tra           10.75      10.37   6 
 41 Mcauley, Alandra             Spartan Spee                      10.68   6 
 42 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee                      11.07   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.48  2/17/2013   Deborah Grant, Vegas Lightn                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached              7.77       7.70  
  2 Crockett, Jada            11 Mercury Trac            7.86       7.87  
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G            7.80       7.88  
  4 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached              7.94       8.01  
  5 Lee, Mia                  11 Mercury Trac            8.00       8.05  
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi            8.08       8.11  
  7 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached              8.10       8.20  
  8 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L            8.07       8.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached             28.00      27.18  10 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           28.75      28.21  10 
  3 Woods, Zanae                 Unattached             27.80      28.50  10 
  4 Adams, Symone                FK Elite               27.98      28.67  10 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           29.76      28.73   9 
  6 Crockett, Jada            11 Mercury Trac           29.50      28.77   9 
  7 Herren, Kendall              Change the G           28.00      29.24  10 
  8 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn           29.00      29.27   9 
  9 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           31.23      30.15   8 
 10 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           31.35      30.45   7 
 11 Ragin, Harmonie              Unattached             29.00      30.62   9 
 12 Turpin, Hannah               Unattached             30.40      30.66   8 
 13 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Tra           30.50      30.74   8 
 14 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           30.23      30.76   8 
 15 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           30.77      30.85   8 
 16 Lee, Mia                  11 Mercury Trac           33.00      31.01   6 
 17 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           32.11      31.03   7 
 18 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             28.70      31.23  10 
 19 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S                      32.07   3 
 20 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee                      32.08   2 
 21 Hill, J'Neya                 Unattached                        32.18   2 
 22 Davis, Aniya                 Unattached                        32.27   2 
 23 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           33.28      32.41   6 
 24 Hileman, Hailey              Phoenix Bobc           32.08      32.50   7 
 25 Colter, Karasi               Do Right Tra                      32.65   2 
 26 Stringfellow, Eyanna      10 Accelerate                        32.67   3 
 27 Hodge, Araya                 Unattached                        32.84   1 
 28 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Tra                      32.86   4 
 29 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           32.65      33.00   7 
 30 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Tra           32.50      33.03   7 
 31 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Tra           33.56      33.84   6 
 32 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee                      33.94   4 
 33 Kitiona, Oteta               Unattached                        34.27   4 
 34 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym           34.25      34.51   6 
 35 Brooks, Nina                 Spartan Spee                      34.67   3 
 36 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           33.71      34.69   6 
 37 Perkins, Nevaeh              Do Right Tra                      35.15   1 
 38 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Tra                      35.19   2 
 39 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujil     Do Right Tra                      36.03   1 
 40 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L                      36.40   3 
 41 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           33.34      36.59   6 
 42 Twine, Nia                   Arizona Trac           36.00      36.64   5 
 43 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           35.59      37.42   5 
 44 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Tra                      38.51   3 
 45 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Tra                      38.76   4 
 46 Quinones Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee           39.93      39.19   4 
 47 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Tra           36.25      39.99   5 
 48 Mcauley, Alandra             Spartan Spee                      41.01   1 
 49 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Tra           37.85      41.86   5 
 50 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee                      43.11   3 
 51 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Tra           39.55      43.42   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:01.70  2/19/2012   Carmella Allen, Las Vegas Blazin          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.57   8 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:05.95    1:04.77   8 
  3 Herren, Kendall              Change the G         1:06.00    1:07.26   7 
  4 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:06.67    1:07.28   7 
  5 Crockett, Jada            11 Mercury Trac         1:05.00    1:07.42   8 
  6 Majors, Raquel               Vegas Lightn         1:00.00    1:07.43   8 
  7 Adams, Symone                FK Elite             1:07.11    1:07.54   7 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:05.96    1:08.52   7 
  9 Wackman, Emma                Valor Track          1:07.56    1:08.55   7 
 10 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac         1:12.61    1:08.98   6 
 11 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         1:13.00    1:09.93   6 
 12 Hill, J'Neya                 Unattached                      1:11.11   2 
 13 Ali, Nailah                  Unattached           1:08.00    1:11.17   6 
 14 Williams, Nevaeh             Unattached           1:04.00    1:11.92   8 
 15 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi         1:13.77    1:13.16   6 
 16 Gonzalez, Itzel              Valley Viper                    1:14.07   1 
 17 Brooks, Jada                 Valley Viper                    1:15.09   3 
 18 Lopes, Jayden                Valley Viper                    1:15.59   2 
 19 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                    1:15.59   2 
 20 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S                    1:15.84   4 
 21 Colter, Karasi               Do Right Tra                    1:16.89   1 
 22 Prejean, Sariya           12 NX Level Tra                    1:17.81   3 
 23 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                    1:17.86   1 
 24 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:18.24   5 
 25 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         1:16.65    1:18.99   5 
 26 Davis, Aniya                 Unattached                      1:19.45   3 
 27 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         1:25.00    1:19.95   4 
 28 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujil     Do Right Tra                    1:20.17   1 
 29 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym         1:12.00    1:22.18   6 
 30 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Tra         1:16.00    1:22.33   5 
 31 Wilson, Naraiyh              H/C Elite            1:13.00    1:22.51   6 
 32 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L         1:04.62    1:22.70   8 
 33 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Tra                    1:22.88   1 
 34 Young, Jalynn                NX Level Tra                    1:25.86   3 
 35 Caruso, Maria                Arizona Trac         1:20.93    1:26.05   4 
 36 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                    1:27.68   3 
 37 Perkins, Nevaeh              Do Right Tra                    1:28.93   2 
 38 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         1:22.40    1:29.79   4 
 39 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         1:29.38    1:29.98   4 
 40 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L                    1:32.58   2 
 41 Oliver, Aaliya            10 NX Level Tra                    1:33.07   3 
 42 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         1:19.00    1:35.82   5 
 43 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Tra                    1:36.37   1 
 44 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Tra                    1:38.74   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma                Valor Track          2:43.05    2:44.10   3 
  2 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange         2:59.00    2:45.63   3 
  3 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              2:42.17    2:46.70   3 
  4 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         2:49.95    2:56.29   3 
  5 Ragin, Harmonie              Unattached           2:55.03    3:01.24   3 
  6 Nasto, Lexi                  Phoenix Bobc         3:07.88    3:02.85   3 
  7 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level Tra                    3:02.90   1 
  8 Brooks, Jada                 Valley Viper                    3:04.90   1 
  9 Stringfellow, Eyanna      10 Accelerate                      3:05.56   1 
 10 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:48.29    3:06.63   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Itzel              Valley Viper                    3:10.80   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Annika            Arizona Trac         3:06.99    3:12.46   3 
 13 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         3:20.00    3:15.52   2 
 14 Trujillo, Vianaye Trujil     Do Right Tra                    3:16.85   1 
 15 Caruso, Maria                Arizona Trac         3:09.17    3:19.46   3 
 16 Oliver, Aaliya            10 NX Level Tra                    3:20.99   2 
 17 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         3:19.19    3:23.34   2 
 18 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         3:22.57    3:25.02   2 
 19 Wright, Savannah             Aag Sports A         3:25.58    3:25.71   2 
 20 Prejean, Sariya           12 NX Level Tra                    3:35.65   1 
 21 Colter, Karasi               Do Right Tra                    3:38.60   1 
 22 McKenna, Grace               South Orange                    3:40.77   1 
 23 Young, Jalynn                NX Level Tra                    3:44.38   1 
 24 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         3:24.00    3:50.73   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                    3:57.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:28.76  2/16/2014   Brianna Valles, McFarland Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         5:22.00    5:34.81  
  2 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange         5:17.00    6:04.22  
  3 McCallister, Bethany         Arizona Trac         5:42.15    6:22.64  
  4 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         5:48.93    6:52.19  
  5 Merickel, Sophia             Go the Dista         7:30.00    7:02.57  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity         Distance Uni         6:51.45    7:06.47  
  7 Brown, Allison               Distance Uni         6:47.57    7:09.22  
  8 Young, Naomi                 Distance Uni         7:00.00    8:05.08  
  9 McKenna, Grace               South Orange                    8:45.56  
 10 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                    8:45.76  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 12:08.89  2/19/2012   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kang, Amelia                 South Orange        11:05.00   11:30.25* 
  2 Nasto, Lexi                  Phoenix Bobc        12:30.10   13:00.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  9.59  2/19/2012   Jai Gruenwald, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             10.30       9.77  
  2 Brooks, Jada                 Valley Viper                      12.12  
  3 Lopes, Jayden                Valley Viper                      12.30  
  4 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                      12.52  
  5 Kitiona, Oteta               Unattached                        12.61  
  6 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            13.13      12.65  
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           13.68      12.87  
  8 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet           17.00      15.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:33.52  2/16/2014   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         A Boyd-Matthews, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:15.00    5:17.03  
     1) Berry, Drycaea                  2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Holt, Kaliyah                   4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  2 Do Right Track  'A'                               4:55.00    5:37.25  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Huddleston, Alexis             
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Munoz, Cassandra               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Gamble, Aaliyah              Arizona Trac           1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Rhorer, Sofia                Unattached             0.94m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             4.57m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  2 Lee, Mia                  11 Mercury Trac           4.05m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 Turpin, Hannah               Unattached             4.02m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  4 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             3.89m      3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Ragin, Harmonie              Unattached             3.99m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  7 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           3.63m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Platt, Paige                 Flight Club            3.48m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  9 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.60m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet                      3.12m   10-03.00 
 11 Lee, Almaz                   Desert Garde                      3.07m   10-01.00 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.12m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 13 Coupe, Vivienne              Huron Athlet                      2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Binford, Heaven              Arizona Risi           1.04m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached             9.50m      9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Black, Savannah              H/C Elite              6.70m      6.85m   22-05.75 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Tra           6.83m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Gamble, Aaliyah              Arizona Trac           6.10m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Tra           4.88m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  6 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           5.99m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  7 Henigan, Zohra               Do Right Tra           4.88m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  8 Corzo, Jayda                 Spartan Spee                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Quinones Washington, Ani     Arizona Chee                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.12  2/17/2013   Lauren Williams, Wcstc                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached              7.40       7.46q  6 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee            7.42       7.52q  1 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride            7.65       7.57q  5 
  4 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S                       7.60q  1 
  5 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                            7.64q  4 
  6 Reed, Haila               13 Phoenix Flye                       7.68q  6 
  7 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac            7.72       7.72q  5 
  8 Santos, Neveah               Change the G            7.90       7.75q  4  7.741
  9 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee            7.72       7.75   4  7.745
 10 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee            8.50       7.75   5  7.742
 11 Ortiz, Selema                Unattached                         7.85   3 
 12 Polite, Keilani              Change the G            8.00       7.85   3 
 13 Virk, Sonia                  Plyometric F            7.75       7.90   3 
 14 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee            7.75       7.93   2 
 14 Brittingham, Mia             Plyometric F            7.70       7.93   4 
 14 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast S                       7.93   1 
 17 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc                       7.98   5 
 18 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track             7.96       8.06   1 
 19 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee            8.07       8.08   2 
 20 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi            8.32       8.13   3 
 21 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Tra            7.90       8.25   2 
 22 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee            8.44       8.27   6 
 23 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                       8.28   1 
 24 Heussner, Halle              Huron Athlet            9.00       8.30   1 
 24 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L                       8.30   6 
 26 Shumate, Saniah              Arizona Risi            8.42       8.31   2 
 27 Posegay, Sienna              Arizona Chee                       8.33   2 
 28 Womack, Jatavia              Arizona Risi            8.46       8.35   4 
 29 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac            8.50       8.42   3 
 30 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Tra            8.50       8.46   1 
 30 Zavala, Alexandra            Unattached              8.10       8.46   5 
 32 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn                 8.71       8.57   3 
 33 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                 8.82       8.62   2 
 34 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G            8.50       8.77   6 
 35 Takei, Yuki                  Arizona Chee                       8.84   6 
 36 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Tra                       8.88   1 
 37 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Tra                       8.91   4 
 38 Lawrence, Lyriq              Arizona Chee            8.91       8.93   2 
 39 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee                       9.09   4 
 40 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee            9.39       9.23   2 
 41 Alantably, Maryan            Coldwater Ex                       9.72   4 
 42 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite Stride                      10.02   6 
 43 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee                      10.47   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.12  2/17/2013   Lauren Williams, Wcstc                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached              7.46       7.31  
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride            7.57       7.44  
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S            7.60       7.52  
  4 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee            7.52       7.53  
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac            7.72       7.71  
  6 Reed, Haila               13 Phoenix Flye            7.68       7.84  
  7 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                 7.64       7.87  
  8 Santos, Neveah               Change the G            7.75       7.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Unattached             26.55      25.72  10 
  2 Harris, Armani               Unattached             26.50      26.07  10 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride           25.83      26.20  10 
  4 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra                      26.24   1 
  5 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           26.55      26.66  10 
  6 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.94      26.88  10 
  7 Lundahl, Laura            14 Mercury Trac           27.55      27.15   9 
  8 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           27.93      27.25   9 
  9 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S                      27.37   3 
 10 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           28.68      27.66   8 
 11 Reed, Haila               13 Phoenix Flye           27.26      27.75  10 
 12 Santos, Neveah               Change the G           27.50      27.92   9 
 13 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           27.99      28.06   9 
 14 Murphy, Hali                 Phoenix Bobc           28.99      28.12   8 
 15 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track            28.25      28.26   8 
 16 Virk, Sonia                  Plyometric F           28.03      28.31   8 
 17 Polite, Keilani              Change the G           27.50      28.36   9 
 18 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           27.96      28.38   9 
 18 Ortiz, Selema                Unattached                        28.38   1 
 20 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac           28.19      28.47   8 
 21 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast S                      28.59   3 
 22 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee           30.00      28.83   7 
 23 Shumate, Saniah              Arizona Risi           29.76      29.15   7 
 24 Zavala, Alexandra            Unattached             29.57      29.54   7 
 25 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona Risi           30.59      29.71   6 
 26 Brittingham, Mia             Plyometric F                      29.85   3 
 27 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      29.97   3 
 28 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Tra           32.00      29.99   5 
 29 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           30.73      30.00   6 
 30 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           31.02      30.00   6 
 31 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Tra           34.00      30.19   4 
 32 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           29.04      30.22   7 
 33 Nutall, Chloe                West Coast S                      30.25   1 
 34 Womack, Jatavia              Arizona Risi           31.92      30.56   5 
 35 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                28.91      30.71   8 
 36 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           31.55      30.73   5 
 37 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn                32.18      30.79   4 
 38 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac           31.51      31.05   5 
 39 Posegay, Sienna              Arizona Chee           31.02      31.09   6 
 40 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                      31.11   2 
 41 Rathjens, Kayla              Valley Viper                      31.25   1 
 42 Heussner, Halle              Huron Athlet           31.10      31.28   6 
 43 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper                      31.37   1 
 44 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn                33.25      31.41   4 
 45 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           31.47      31.46   5 
 46 Takei, Yuki                  Arizona Chee           31.03      31.70   6 
 47 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc                      31.96   2 
 48 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Tra                      32.39   2 
 49 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Tra                      33.76   3 
 50 Keith, Delilah               Unattached           6:10.00      33.98   3 
 51 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           36.29      34.41   4 
 52 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                      34.76   2 
 53 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee           33.71      35.15   4 
 54 Celise, Jordyn               Change the G           30.00      36.46   7 
 55 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee                      40.50   2 
 56 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite Stride                      42.41   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               Unattached             59.80      59.49   8 
  2 Lundahl, Laura            14 Mercury Trac           59.49    1:00.21   8 
  3 Roberts, Riley               Unattached           1:01.20    1:00.42   8 
  4 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride           59.01    1:01.70   8 
  5 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level Tra                    1:02.63   1 
  6 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track          1:01.92    1:02.98   8 
  7 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:04.65    1:04.92   7 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L         1:02.16    1:05.39   8 
  9 Burks, Lazia                 Arizona Risi         1:05.87    1:06.27   7 
 10 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:05.02    1:06.52   7 
 11 Ortiz, Selema                Unattached           1:43.70    1:07.46   3 
 12 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:07.29    1:07.54   7 
 13 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:10.01    1:08.69   6 
 14 Carr, Kmoe                12 NX Level Tra                    1:09.34   1 
 15 Cave, Emillia                NX Level Tra                    1:09.53   3 
 16 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:09.39    1:09.94   6 
 17 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Tra         1:14.00    1:10.25   5 
 18 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl         1:10.00    1:11.16   6 
 19 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:10.66    1:11.30   6 
 20 Hooley, Kaylee               Spartan Spee         1:12.50    1:11.31   5 
 21 Santos, Neveah               Change the G         1:03.00    1:11.33   7 
 22 Boardman, Eve             13 Arizona Elit                    1:11.56   2 
 23 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee         1:11.17    1:11.57   5 
 24 Posegay, Sienna              Arizona Chee         1:09.52    1:11.68   6 
 25 Polite, Keilani              Change the G         1:03.00    1:11.93   7 
 26 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Tra         1:12.00    1:12.48   5 
 27 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra                    1:12.99   2 
 28 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:13.17   1 
 29 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee         1:13.28    1:13.90   5 
 30 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Tra                    1:14.10   3 
 31 Womack, Jatavia              Arizona Risi         1:22.25    1:14.70   4 
 32 trice, Jaccklyn           13 Accelerate                      1:15.15   1 
 33 Pogue, Kiya                  Arizona Trac         1:25.88    1:15.21   3 
 34 Coleman, Micayla             Do Right Tra                    1:15.86   2 
 35 Takei, Yuki                  Arizona Chee         1:10.03    1:16.50   6 
 36 Boardman, Quinn           13 Arizona Elit                    1:17.35   2 
 37 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn         1:15.00    1:19.03   4 
 38 Hughey, Kalea                AZ Burn              1:16.61    1:19.04   4 
 39 Meza, Daniela             12 Arizona Elit                    1:19.50   2 
 40 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac         1:14.52    1:20.37   4 
 41 Joseph, Esther               Arizona Spee         1:23.13    1:25.90   3 
 42 Thornton, Mich'ya            AZ Burn              1:17.33    1:26.29   4 
 43 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra                    1:28.10   1 
 44 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                    1:31.44   1 
 45 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Tra         1:14.00    1:34.74   4 
 -- Keith, Delilah               Unattached          10:23.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:26.07  2/15/2015   Dominique Mustin, Team Showtym            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         2:23.00    2:26.44   3 
  2 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:27.36    2:41.66   3 
  3 Schuerger, Carly             South Orange                    2:43.46   2 
  4 Froehlich, Laurel         13 Wicked Track Clu     2:30.00    2:43.79   3 
  5 Carr, Kmoe                12 NX Level Tra                    2:45.54   2 
  6 Delgado, Zoey             14 Wicked Track Clu     2:35.00    2:46.63   3 
  7 Burks, Lazia                 Arizona Risi                    2:46.92   1 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:46.60    2:47.77   3 
  9 Valenzuela, Savannah         Arizona Risi         2:46.50    2:49.52   3 
 10 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L         2:40.86    2:49.83   3 
 11 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl         2:30.00    2:50.07   3 
 12 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange         2:52.00    3:01.02   3 
 13 Valadez, Ericka              Coldwater Ex                    3:01.09   2 
 14 trice, Jaccklyn           13 Accelerate                      3:01.44   2 
 15 Jay, Isabelle                Arizona Trac         2:58.89    3:01.47   2 
 16 Thrall, Emily                South Orange                    3:04.53   2 
 17 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:55.00    3:05.00   2 
 18 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level Tra                    3:05.19   1 
 19 Cave, Emillia                NX Level Tra                    3:05.97   2 
 20 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc                    3:08.89   1 
 21 Capy, Rachel                 Aftershock D         3:14.64    3:10.46   2 
 22 Primes, Kiara                Vegas Lightn                    3:17.55   1 
 23 Taylor, Aislin               McFarland Tr                    3:18.69   1 
 24 Nutall, Chloe                West Coast S                    3:23.78   1 
 25 Gaither, Ashanti             West Coast S                    3:32.54   1 
 26 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn                    3:45.66   2 
 27 Lyon, Jillian                NX Level Tra                    3:54.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 5:12.64  2/16/2014   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland Tr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schuerger, Carly             South Orange                    5:33.70   1 
  2 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:42.50   2 
  3 Boardman, Eve             13 Arizona Elit                    5:50.01   1 
  4 Lobato, Destini              Aftershock D         5:35.00    5:50.32   2 
  5 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         6:02.00    5:59.73   2 
  6 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange         5:32.00    6:06.78   2 
  7 Meza, Daniela             12 Arizona Elit                    6:10.39   1 
  8 Baird, Kylee                 Vegas Lightn                    6:26.40   1 
  9 Valadez, Ericka              Coldwater Ex                    6:27.73   1 
 10 Capy, Rachel                 Aftershock D         6:17.40    6:30.29   2 
 11 Thrall, Emily                South Orange                    6:35.96   1 
 12 Primes, Kiara                Vegas Lightn                    7:10.38   1 
 13 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:40.00    7:21.40   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 11:18.61  2/16/2014   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland Tr           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Zoey             14 Wicked Track Clu    11:45.00   11:28.44  
  2 Schuerger, Carly             South Orange                   11:35.76  
  3 Froehlich, Laurel         13 Wicked Track Clu    11:30.00   11:49.16  
  4 Lobato, Destini              Aftershock D        12:04.56   12:20.42  
  5 Shadell, Savannah            South Orange        12:30.00   12:22.89  
  6 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista        12:15.00   12:45.48  
  7 Avelar, Mia                  Panthers Ath        12:15.00   12:48.89  
  8 Baird, Kylee                 Vegas Lightn                   13:01.65  
  9 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee                   13:02.10  
 10 Thrall, Emily                South Orange                   13:43.89  
 11 Taylor, Aislin               McFarland Tr                   15:18.79  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.57  2/16/2014   Emily Sloan, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee            9.09       8.84   2 
  2 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee            9.28       9.10   2 
  3 Virk, Sonia                  Plyometric F            9.00       9.29   2 
  4 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee            9.52      10.63   2 
  5 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      10.72   1 
  6 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           11.25      10.81   2 
  7 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper                      11.46   1 
  8 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club            12.04      11.91   2 
  9 Rathjens, Kayla              Valley Viper                      12.13   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:19.45  2/17/2013   Arizona Cheetahs TC, Arizona Chee         
                         A Bailey, A Foreman, B Jones, J Martin            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.00    4:40.36  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Claiborne, Thalia              
     3) Davis, Imani                    4) Garrett, Eryn                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:47.00    4:42.27  
     1) Woods, Ayshia                   2) Adams, Adora                   
     3) McMillan, Tatum                 4) Garrett, Erykah                
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:52.20  
     1) Burks, Lazia                    2) Valenzuela, Savannah           
     3) Binford, Zahliyah               4) Shumate, Saniah                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  5:10.00    5:05.81  
     1) Holt, Kimarah                   2) Hutchinson, Ashlyn             
     3) Royer, Avery                    4) Warrick, Sophia                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.61m  2/15/2009   Ashlee Moore, AZ Flames TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Plyometric F           1.74m      1.70m*   5-07.00 
  2 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit           1.39m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Rathjens, Kayla              Valley Viper                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Jay, Isabelle                Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.05m  2/19/2006   Shaylah Simpson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Megan              Ultimate Hig           2.75m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Heussner, Halle              Huron Athlet           1.81m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit                      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Victoria            Plyometric F           5.22m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  2 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S                      4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 McMullen, Sadie              Valor Track            4.83m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Spencer, Olivia              Arizona Elit                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  5 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           3.35m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Lopes, Sydney                Valley Viper                      4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club            4.26m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  8 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           3.63m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            12.53m     12.42m   40-09.00 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite Stride                      8.79m   28-10.25 
  3 Graves, Uzuri                Flight Club            7.85m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  4 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                      6.25m   20-06.25 
  5 Alantably, Maryan            Coldwater Ex                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  6 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      4.91m   16-01.50 
  7 Medina, Daniela              Spartan Spee                      4.60m   15-01.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.06  2/16/2014   Alexis Center, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee                       7.21q  1 
  2 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee            7.26       7.33q  3 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached                         7.49q  4 
  4 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee            7.36       7.51q  1 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc            7.34       7.54q  4 
  6 Black, Diamond               Arizona Chee            7.54       7.60q  1 
  7 Fair, Raelynn                Unattached              7.22       7.65q  4 
  8 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet            7.50       7.72q  4 
  9 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee            7.68       7.74   2 
 10 Ragin, Jada                  Unattached              7.50       7.81   2 
 11 Mihailovic, Ashley           Arizona Elit                       7.86   3 
 12 Sheppard, Sage               Unattached              8.10       7.87   1 
 13 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac            7.95       7.91   2 
 14 Jensen, Hailey            16 Unattached                         7.97   4 
 15 Persac, Hannah               Arizona Risi                       8.03   3 
 16 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan Spee                       8.05   2 
 17 Caldara, Libby               Unattached              8.00       8.09   3 
 18 Warren, Tiawona              Do Right Tra                       8.10   4 
 18 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl                       8.10   2 
 20 Lum, Kelsy                   Arizona Chee            8.30       8.11   2 
 20 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee            7.66       8.11   3 
 22 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc            8.32       8.13   3 
 23 Bakke, Taylor                Arizona Elit                       8.25   1 
 24 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Tra            8.50       8.52   4 
 25 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Tra                       8.67   2 
 26 Ervin, Hannah                Arizona Elit                       8.86   2 
 27 Lee, Azari                15 Do Right Tra                       8.96   4 
 28 Shrader, Ashtyn              Arizona Elit                       9.72   3 
 -- Black, Sky                   Team Showtym            7.85         FS   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.06  2/16/2014   Alexis Center, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee            7.21       7.23  
  2 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached              7.49       7.42  
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc            7.54       7.52  
  4 Fair, Raelynn                Unattached              7.65       7.58  
  5 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet            7.72       7.82  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           25.61      25.76   6 
  2 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           26.01      25.93   6 
  3 Black, Diamond               Arizona Chee           26.81      26.96   5 
  4 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           26.49      27.17   6 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           27.26      27.34   5 
  6 Poe, Breanna                 Arizona Elit                      27.40   1 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached             27.47      27.55   5 
  8 Davis, Jordan                Unattached             26.60      27.63   6 
  9 Black, Sky                   Team Showtym           26.78      27.70   5 
 10 Jensen, Hailey            16 Unattached                        27.89   3 
 11 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           29.50      28.30   4 
 12 Roberts, Tori                Arizona Elit                      28.54   1 
 13 Mihailovic, Ashley           Arizona Elit                      28.69   2 
 14 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac           30.97      28.83   3 
 14 Caldara, Libby               Unattached             28.00      28.83   4 
 16 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           29.50      28.87   4 
 17 Bakke, Taylor                Arizona Elit           30.10      29.13   3 
 18 Kersey, Ashley               Plyometric F           28.50      29.17   4 
 19 Warren, Tiawona              Do Right Tra                      29.31   1 
 20 Persac, Hannah               Arizona Risi           30.04      29.47   3 
 21 Sheppard, Sage               Unattached             28.94      29.59   4 
 22 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl           26.30      29.89   6 
 23 Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit                      30.36   2 
 24 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Tra                      31.23   2 
 25 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Tra           32.00      31.28   3 
 26 Ervin, Hannah                Arizona Elit                      31.96   3 
 27 Lee, Azari                15 Do Right Tra                      32.68   1 
 28 Shrader, Ashtyn              Arizona Elit                      38.66   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nesby, Dorian                Unattached           1:01.59    1:00.67   4 
  2 Poe, Breanna                 Arizona Elit         1:03.00    1:01.34   4 
  3 Fair, Raelynn                Unattached             58.72    1:01.48   4 
  4 Jensen, Hailey            16 Unattached                      1:01.56   1 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc         1:02.50    1:05.04   4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               Unattached           1:43.00    1:05.43   2 
  7 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Ath         1:05.00    1:05.54   4 
  8 Davis, Jordan                Unattached           1:03.10    1:05.73   4 
  9 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.09    1:06.94   3 
 10 Ragin, Jada                  Unattached           1:43.20    1:09.77   3 
 11 Roberts, Tori                Arizona Elit                    1:09.79   1 
 12 Persac, Hannah               Arizona Risi         1:07.01    1:09.91   3 
 13 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Tra                    1:13.25   2 
 14 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac         1:08.66    1:13.83   3 
 15 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Tra         1:14.00    1:15.90   3 
 16 Ervin, Hannah                Arizona Elit                    1:19.73   2 
 17 McClure, Lovely           15 NX Level Tra                    1:25.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 2:22.58  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Alexis             Unattached           2:15.00    2:25.44  
  2 Aleman, Julia                Arizona Trac         2:50.00    2:47.86  
  3 McClure, Lovely           15 NX Level Tra                    3:20.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:07.77  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Alexis             Unattached           5:00.00    5:11.29  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.64  2/16/2014   Autumn Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kersey, Ashley               Plyometric F            9.70       9.56  
  2 Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit                       9.77  
  3 Biggs, Tyla                  Huron Athlet           10.00       9.96  
  4 Lum, Kelsy                   Arizona Chee           10.15      10.47  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.65m  2/19/2012   Lyndsey Lopes, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached             1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Rhymes, Sidney               Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Ath           1.37m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Squier, Xandra               Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.43m  2/15/2004   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna              Ultimate Hig           3.19m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           2.89m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Wright, Josephina            Ultimate Hig           2.80m     J2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  5 Manning, Julianne            Unattached             2.43m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Camberg, Katherine           Ultimate Hig           2.45m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           5.08m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.47m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached             4.90m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Kersey, Ashley               Plyometric F           4.95m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  6 Roberts, Tori                Arizona Elit                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan Spee                      4.41m   14-05.75 
  7 Bakke, Taylor                Arizona Elit           4.39m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  9 Rhymes, Sidney               Unattached                        4.05m   13-03.50 
 10 Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team                        3.70m   12-01.75 
 -- Shrader, Ashtyn              Arizona Elit                       FOUL            
 -- Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.97m       FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 10.46m  2/15/2015   Tiana Poirier-Shelton, Arizona Chee        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno            Unattached            10.59m     10.79m*  35-05.00 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam          10.26m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team                        9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Tra           9.24m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  2 Bernal, Rheanna              Dream Team             2.80m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  3 Ragin, Jada                  Unattached             6.99m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.03  2/16/2014   Tope Williams, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Kaysha                 Unattached              7.20       7.09q  1 
  2 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee            7.12       7.27q  4 
  3 Smith, Autumn                Unattached                         7.28q  3 
  3 Patterson, Brittany          Unattached                         7.28q  2 
  5 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Arizona Chee            7.72       7.38q  1 
  5 Green, Peyton                Unattached              7.29       7.38q  2 
  7 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee                       7.40q  1 
  8 Valenzuela, Claudia          Unattached              7.95       7.51q  4 
  9 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye                       7.61   2 
  9 Smith, Destiny               Unattached                         7.61   3 
 11 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                       7.67   1 
 12 Thorburn, Olivia             Arizona Elit                       7.74   4 
 13 Bond, Alesha                 Dream Team              7.40       7.78   4 
 14 DeMent, Clare                Arizona Elit                       7.82   2 
 15 Hayhurst, Melissa            Arizona Chee            8.10       7.88   3 
 16 Harris, Jessica              Plyometric F            8.02       7.92   3 
 17 Larsen, Hailey               Arizona Elit                       7.94   1 
 18 Thomas, Aleta                Dream Team              7.80       8.02   2 
 19 Miller, Shanelle             Arizona Chee            8.10       8.08   3 
 20 Thornton, Akira              Unattached              7.90       8.17   4 
 20 Fehrenbach, Emily            Arizona Elit                       8.17   4 
 22 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                       8.22   3 
 23 Collins, Jasmine          17 Arizona Chee            8.90       8.23   2 
 24 Walker, Asia                 Dream Team              8.20       8.32   4 
 25 Callender, Kayla             Phoenix Flye                       8.38   2 
 26 Mendoza, Monika              Dream Team              9.34       8.72   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.03  2/16/2014   Tope Williams, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Kaysha                 Unattached              7.09       7.12  
  2 Smith, Autumn                Unattached              7.28       7.21  
  3 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee            7.27       7.22  
  4 Patterson, Brittany          Unattached              7.28       7.32  
  5 Green, Peyton                Unattached              7.38       7.43  
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia          Unattached              7.51       7.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite Stride           25.89      25.90   4 
  2 Valenzuela, Claudia          Unattached             25.51      26.46   4 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           27.62      26.52   3 
  4 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee           26.69      26.95   4 
  5 Thorburn, Olivia             Arizona Elit           26.70      27.18   4 
  6 DeMent, Clare                Arizona Elit           27.00      27.61   3 
  7 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      28.09   1 
  8 Hanserd, Erica               Unattached             27.14      28.19   3 
  9 Miller, Shanelle             Arizona Chee           28.56      28.49   2 
 10 Butler, Janaea               Arizona Elit           28.00      28.67   2 
 11 Hayhurst, Melissa            Arizona Chee           28.00      28.92   3 
 12 Larsen, Hailey               Arizona Elit                      29.09   1 
 12 Biedermann, Chandler      17 Mercury Trac           28.19      29.09   2 
 14 Collins, Jasmine          17 Arizona Chee           29.20      29.24   2 
 15 Gray, Jada                   Arizona Chee           29.64      29.29   2 
 16 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl           25.11      29.45   4 
 17 Fehrenbach, Emily            Arizona Elit           30.50      30.27   1 
 18 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee           31.60      30.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saltz, Linnea                Unattached             58.20      59.67   3 
  2 Green, Peyton                Unattached             59.19    1:00.06   3 
  3 Holt, Keyanah                Arizona Chee         1:01.98    1:02.41   3 
  4 Soto, Yarithza               Panthers Ath         1:05.00    1:02.91   2 
  5 Gray, Jada                   Arizona Chee         1:04.22    1:04.46   2 
  6 Hanserd, Erica               Unattached           1:02.49    1:04.66   2 
  7 Butler, Janaea               Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:05.86   2 
  8 Green, Zion               17 Unattached                      1:05.87   1 
  9 Smith, Renique               NX Level Tra                    1:06.13   1 
 10 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         1:06.00    1:06.79   2 
 11 Green, Shekinah           18 NX Level Tra                    1:07.58   1 
 12 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:09.45   1 
 13 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl         1:09.00    1:12.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hirsberg, Ellen              Unattached           2:21.00    2:24.96   2 
  2 Saltz, Linnea                Unattached           2:18.00    2:25.62   2 
  3 Peterson, Marlee             Unattached           2:27.00    2:29.48   2 
  4 Soto, Yarithza               Panthers Ath         2:25.00    2:31.39   2 
  5 Gutierrez, Mia               Arizona Trac         2:32.00    2:36.06   2 
  6 Elder, Layne                 Arizona Trac         2:32.00    2:39.72   2 
  7 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         2:45.00    2:40.16   1 
  8 Beck, Natalie             17 Unattached           2:31.81    2:46.47   2 
  9 Smith, Renique               NX Level Tra                    2:47.65   1 
 10 Donnelly, Nicole             Arizona Trac         2:46.00    2:52.90   1 
 11 Burhop, Cynthia              Arizona Trac         2:45.00    2:53.74   2 
 12 Green, Shekinah           18 NX Level Tra                    2:53.94   1 
 13 Allen, Hunter                Arizona Trac         3:07.00    2:56.58   1 
 14 Green, Zion               17 Unattached                      3:48.39   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:34.91  2/15/2015   Halie McGannon, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           5:07.45    5:19.06* 
  2 Hirsberg, Ellen              Unattached           4:59.00    5:45.24  
  3 Beck, Natalie             17 Unattached           5:44.83    5:53.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 12:34.36  2/19/2012   Felicia Sifuentes, Arizona Flam          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached          11:16.02   11:30.00* 
  2 Guerrero Olivares, Lizbe     Panthers Ath        13:15.00   13:42.18  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.06  2/19/2012   Sherrelle Jordan, Arizona Chee              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                  Plyometric F            8.18       7.88*  2 
  2 Smith, Autumn                Unattached                         8.46   1 
  3 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee            9.17       8.85   2 
  4 Landeene, Shea               Arizona Elit                       8.92   1 
  5 Hayhurst, Melissa            Arizona Chee            9.23       8.95   2 
  6 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                       9.33   1 
  7 Harris, Jessica              Plyometric F            9.40       9.56   2 
  8 Biedermann, Chandler      17 Mercury Trac            8.40       9.76   2 
  9 Collins, Jasmine          17 Arizona Chee            9.40      10.02   2 
 10 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit                      10.16   1 
 11 Jung, Caitlin                Arizona Elit                      10.33   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Landeene, Shea               Arizona Elit                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jung, Caitlin                Arizona Elit                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Holt, Keyanah                Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Miller, Shanelle             Arizona Chee           1.52m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Aliya               Ultimate Hig           2.70m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Fritz, Shannon               Ultimate Hig           1.08m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Goodson, Alexandria          Phoenix Bobc           3.65m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.54m  2/15/2009   Jaquaisha Hickman, Arizona Pant             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tara                  Plyometric F           6.40m      6.00m*  19-08.25 
  2 Landeene, Shea               Arizona Elit                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           5.76m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Bond, Alesha                 Dream Team             5.41m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  5 Smith, Destiny               Unattached                        4.88m   16-00.25 
  6 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye           5.36m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Thomas, Aleta                Dream Team             4.95m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  8 Larsen, Hailey               Arizona Elit           4.82m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  9 Patterson, Brittany          Unattached                        4.44m   14-07.00 
 10 Walker, Asia                 Dream Team             5.02m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 11 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           4.11m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 12 DeMent, Clare                Arizona Elit           5.18m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 13 Callender, Kayla             Phoenix Flye           4.26m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 14 Mendoza, Monika              Dream Team             1.28m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 10.85m  2/15/2015   Chynna Simmons, Phoenix Flye               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye          11.61m     11.43m*  37-06.00 
  2 Smith, Autumn                Unattached                       11.16m*  36-07.50 
  3 Patterson, Brittany          Unattached            11.35m     10.95m*  35-11.25 
  4 Thomas, Aleta                Dream Team            11.04m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  5 Smith, Destiny               Unattached                       10.53m   34-06.75 
  6 Bond, Alesha                 Dream Team            11.04m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  7 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit          10.56m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  8 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam          10.00m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Walker, Asia                 Dream Team            10.27m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      9.27m   30-05.00 
 -- Mendoza, Monika              Dream Team             2.86m       FOUL            
 -- Callender, Kayla             Phoenix Flye           9.44m       FOUL            
 -- Davis, Tara                  Plyometric F          12.49m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          17 Unattached            12.62m     12.60m   41-04.25 
  2 Mullins, Madison          16 Unattached                       10.09m   33-01.25 
  3 Lasike, Kanani               Unattached             9.75m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam                      9.05m   29-08.25 
  5 Bond, Alesha                 Dream Team             8.07m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  6 Koufou, Nicole               Dream Team             8.50m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  7 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee          10.66m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Shanna           40 Arizona Risi                       8.17q  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Shanna           40 Arizona Risi            8.17       8.17  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shanna           40 Arizona Risi                      29.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herndon, Kaitlyn             Unattached                        29.12  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herndon, Kaitlyn             Unattached                      1:06.16  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Lysaira           Unattached                      2:32.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camberg, Kerry               Unattached                     11:49.16  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33":19-39 ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel                Unattached                         9.02  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel                Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Brown, Zandrea               Dream Team             0.42m         NH            
 -- Plummer, Victoria            Plyometric F           1.74m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              54 Unattached                        2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kolbo, Natasha               Unattached                        4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Marshall, Mandissa           Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.65  2/16/2014   Curtis Arthur, Do Right Edu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                       9.01q  4 
  2 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L                       9.14q  6 
  3 Williams, Kaden            8 Accelerate                         9.17q  9 
  4 Patterson, Taylan          7 Arizona Chee            9.19       9.21q  5 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Tra                       9.29q  4 
  6 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Tra                       9.31q  7 
  7 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac            9.55       9.61q  9 
  8 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac           10.17       9.77q  2 
  9 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                       9.81   1 
 10 Murray Jr, Fredric           Do Right Tra                       9.85   7 
 11 Opoku-ware, Ernest           Arizona Risi                       9.87   4 
 12 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                       9.90   7 
 13 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Tra                       9.92   6 
 14 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee            9.62       9.93   2 
 15 Calvin, Nehemiah             Do Right Tra                       9.96   6 
 16 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            10.95       9.97   3 
 16 Peterson, Malachi          7 NX Level Tra                       9.97   8 
 18 Pollard, Blake               Arizona Risi            9.92       9.98   7 
 19 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc                      10.01   3 
 20 Steveson, Ari'eon          6 Arizona Chee                      10.16   4 
 21 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           10.15      10.19   1 
 21 McCoy, Edarius               Arizona Risi                      10.19   2 
 23 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Tra                      10.22   3 
 24 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           10.29      10.23   9 
 25 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                           10.24   3 
 26 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Tra                      10.25   9 
 27 Storkel, Mehki               Unattached             10.00      10.27   6 
 28 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Tra                      10.28   9 
 29 Brown, D'Anondray          7 Unattached             11.20      10.38   6 
 30 Amina-Harris, Belavan        Arizona Trac           11.08      10.42   1 
 31 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam                      10.47   8 
 32 Henigan, Nathan              Do Right Tra                      10.48   3 
 33 Richardson, Jaylen         5 Arizona Chee           10.35      10.63   6 
 34 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride                      10.71   2 
 35 Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Tra                      10.77   1 
 36 Jackson, Trequan             Do Right Tra                      10.84   3 
 36 Woodward Jr, Edward        6 Arizona Chee                      10.84   4 
 38 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Tra                      10.86   9 
 39 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           10.00      10.87   1 
 40 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Tra                      10.93   5 
 41 Jones Jr, Cedric             Do Right Tra           10.19      10.99   2 
 42 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Tra                      11.05   7 
 43 Scroggins, Ayden             Do Right Tra                      11.09   9 
 44 Gomez III, Steven            Change the G                      11.10   2 
 45 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Tra                      11.17   4 
 46 Kitiona, Lauina              Unattached                        11.18   3 
 47 Klein, Samuel                Desert Garde           18.00      11.51   4 
 48 Scroggins, Adrian            Do Right Tra                      11.58   8 
 49 Walker, Dante                Do Right Tra                      11.63   5 
 49 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra                      11.63   1 
 51 Brown, William             6 Unattached             12.53      11.69   2 
 52 Hackett, Jayden              Arizona Flam                      11.76   6 
 53 Scroggins, Adam              Do Right Tra                      11.93   5 
 54 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            12.40      11.94   6 
 55 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite Stride                      12.14   2 
 56 Saintfleur, Jeremiah         Arizona Trac           12.14      12.17   7 
 57 Moorer, Mason                Arizona Trac           12.40      12.19   7 
 58 Scroggins, Andre             Do Right Tra                      12.28   7 
 59 Ellis, Keoni                 Unattached                        13.00   4 
 59 Izaguirre, Jorge             Change the G                      13.00   1 
 61 Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee           12.96      13.54   8 
 62 Martin III, Eric             Arizona Risi           14.52      14.05   5 
 63 Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee                      14.42   8 
 64 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee           12.01      14.69   8 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.65  2/16/2014   Curtis Arthur, Do Right Edu                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L            9.14       9.20  
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam            9.01       9.21  
  3 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Tra            9.31       9.41  
  4 Williams, Kaden            8 Accelerate              9.17       9.47  
  5 Patterson, Taylan          7 Arizona Chee            9.21       9.52  
  6 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Tra            9.29       9.53  
  7 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac            9.61      10.29  
  8 Millage, Nicholas            Arizona Trac            9.77      10.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 32.46  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCrory, Myles               Unattached             31.50      32.16* 10 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           35.35      33.14  10 
  3 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Tra                      34.87   2 
  4 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L                      35.15   4 
  5 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Tra                      35.53   4 
  6 Williams, Kaden            8 Accelerate                        35.88   5 
  7 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee           38.20      36.62   8 
  8 Opoku-ware, Ernest           Arizona Risi           43.69      36.96   8 
  9 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           38.47      37.17   9 
 10 Patterson, Taylan          7 Arizona Chee           35.63      37.46  10 
 11 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Tra                      37.89   6 
 12 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Tra                      38.55   6 
 13 Calvin, Nehemiah             Do Right Tra                      38.86   4 
 14 Murray Jr, Fredric           Do Right Tra                      38.99   3 
 15 Pollard, Blake               Arizona Risi           40.32      39.08   8 
 16 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           39.54      39.32   9 
 17 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            40.19      39.50   8 
 18 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           41.80      39.55   8 
 19 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                40.82      39.59   8 
 20 Brown, D'Anondray          7 Unattached             46.16      39.60   7 
 21 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            39.22      39.68   9 
 22 Henigan, Nathan              Do Right Tra                      40.13   1 
 23 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                      40.24   2 
 24 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee           39.56      40.28   9 
 25 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Tra                      40.71   4 
 26 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac           33.19      40.74  10 
 27 Richardson, Jaylen         5 Arizona Chee           39.88      40.75   9 
 28 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      41.17   3 
 29 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc                      41.18   5 
 30 Steveson, Ari'eon          6 Arizona Chee                      41.73  10 
 31 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam                      41.93   6 
 32 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Tra                      42.03   1 
 33 Rowe, Madden                 NX Level Tra                      42.50   4 
 34 Kitiona, Lauina              Unattached                        42.96   4 
 35 Jones Jr, Cedric             Do Right Tra           46.19      43.22   7 
 36 Jackson, Trequan             Do Right Tra                      43.28   1 
 37 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee           27.61      43.36  10 
 38 Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Tra                      43.44   1 
 39 McCoy, Edarius               Arizona Risi                      43.49   3 
 40 Peterson, Malachi          7 NX Level Tra                      43.81   2 
 41 Klein, Samuel                Desert Garde         1:30.30      44.11   7 
 42 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee           39.94      44.48   9 
 43 Gomez III, Steven            Change the G                      45.04   3 
 44 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride                      45.29   6 
 45 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Tra                      45.37   5 
 46 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Tra                      45.38   5 
 47 Scroggins, Adam              Do Right Tra                      47.16   3 
 48 Storkel, Mehki               Unattached             45.00      47.48   7 
 49 Baker, Treyvon               Do Right Tra                      47.73   2 
 50 Brown, William             6 Unattached             45.84      49.05   7 
 51 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Tra                      49.61   6 
 52 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite Stride                      50.31   5 
 53 Scroggins, Andre             Do Right Tra                      50.49   5 
 54 Howard, Iziah                Do Right Tra                      50.64   6 
 55 Scroggins, Adrian            Do Right Tra                      51.45   2 
 56 Walker, Dante                Do Right Tra                      53.57   2 
 57 Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee           55.11      54.88   7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:19.91  2/16/2014   Jacoby Ennis, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Tra                    1:20.56   2 
  2 McCrory, Myles               Unattached           1:13.00    1:22.06   4 
  3 Haley, Zachari               AZ Titans, L                    1:29.00   3 
  4 Corbin Jr, Cedric            Do Right Tra                    1:32.75   3 
  5 Opoku-ware, Ernest           Arizona Risi         1:34.08    1:34.20   4 
  6 King Jr, Andre               Do Right Tra                    1:35.70   1 
  7 Posas, Cobi                  Valley Viper                    1:36.65   2 
  8 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac         1:29.62    1:40.20   4 
  9 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Tra                    1:40.31   1 
 10 Henigan, Nathan              Do Right Tra                    1:40.63   3 
 11 Calvin, Nehemiah             Do Right Tra                    1:40.69   3 
 12 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Tra                    1:44.37   2 
 13 Patterson, Taylan          7 Arizona Chee         1:29.00    1:44.62   4 
 14 Whiten, Alijah               Arizona Trac         1:28.19    1:46.61   4 
 15 McCoy, Edarius               Arizona Risi                    1:48.18   1 
 16 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:32.22    1:48.79   4 
 17 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite Stride                    1:55.93   2 
 18 Palmer, Dai'lon              Elite Stride                    2:03.74   3 
 19 Howard, Iziah                Do Right Tra                    2:07.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 2:55.29  2/16/2014   Kemar Allen, Blazers Trac                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Posas, Cobi                  Valley Viper                    3:58.09  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:19.50  2/15/2015   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         J Lee, J Horace, O Byrd, W Shedrick               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             8:12.57  
     1) Quarles, Armani 8               2) Quarles, Avaurie 7             
     3) Woodward Jr, Edward 6           4) Richardson, Jaylen 5           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.32m  2/14/2010   Treveon McDonald, Arizona Sain              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCrory, Myles               Unattached             3.58m      3.86m*  12-08.00 
  2 Williams, Kaden            8 Accelerate                        3.64m*  11-11.50 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                      3.46m*  11-04.25 
  4 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           2.76m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            2.99m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  6 Storkel, Mehki               Unattached             0.85m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            1.21m      2.08m    6-10.00 
  9 James Jr, Rory               Do Right Tra                      2.07m    6-09.50 
 10 Domino, Corday               Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.06m    6-09.25 
 11 Scroggins, Adrian            Do Right Tra                      1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Perkins, Karon               Arizona Flam                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee                      1.82m    5-11.75 
 14 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Tra                      1.78m    5-10.25 
 15 Merritt, Tariq               Do Right Tra                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 15 Hackett, Jayden              Arizona Flam                      1.77m    5-09.75 
 17 Scroggins, Adam              Do Right Tra                      1.76m    5-09.25 
 18 Hackett, Julian              Arizona Flam           1.90m      1.62m    5-03.75 
 19 Murray Jr, Fredric           Do Right Tra                      1.56m    5-01.50 
 19 Oliver, Malik                NX Level Tra                      1.56m    5-01.50 
 21 Steveson, Ari'eon          6 Arizona Chee                      1.51m    4-11.50 
 22 Ellis, Keoni                 Unattached             1.84m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 23 Reed, Noah                   Phoenix Bobc                      1.18m    3-10.50 
 24 Klein, Samuel                Desert Garde                      1.04m    3-05.00 
 -- Scroggins, Ayden             Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Walker, Dante                Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Scroggins, Andre             Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Jackson, Trequan             Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Lynch, DaMarcus              Arizona Chee           1.32m         ND            
 -- Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Mitchell, Cah'sye            Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Tra                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 6.67m  2/19/2012   Verlis Smith, Spears Striders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             7.16m      7.12m*  23-04.50 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           4.99m      4.74m   15-06.75 
  3 Lucas Jr, Joseph             Flight Club            4.19m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Brown, D'Anondray          7 Unattached                        4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Pollard, Blake               Arizona Risi                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Brown, William             6 Unattached                        2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 Lucas, J'Vaughn              Flight Club            2.53m      2.41m    7-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi            8.71       8.26q  1 
  2 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.31q  1 
  3 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.35q  6 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac            8.39       8.37q  4 
  5 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac            8.67       8.46q  2 
  6 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Tra            8.30       8.52q  7 
  7 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc            8.80       8.53q  2 
  8 Mathews II, Bryan            Do Right Tra            8.29       8.55q  4 
  9 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound            8.50       8.59   6 
 10 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                 9.00       8.64   2 
 11 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac            8.68       8.65   5 
 12 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet            8.73       8.67   6 
 13 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac            9.00       8.71   7 
 14 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee            8.80       8.82   1 
 15 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                            8.87   5 
 16 Turner Jr, Troy              Unattached                         8.91   6 
 17 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Tra            8.60       8.95   5 
 18 White III, Terrance          Arizona Trac            9.42       9.07   7 
 19 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi            9.15       9.13   6 
 20 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet            8.97       9.14   2 
 21 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam            9.59       9.15   7 
 22 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac            9.61       9.17   1 
 23 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Tra            9.10       9.18   1 
 24 Berryhill, Romero          8 AZ Titans, L                       9.19   7 
 25 Takei, Shouei             10 Arizona Chee                       9.21   1 
 26 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet            8.90       9.30   3 
 27 Hanson, Seth                 Arizona Elit                       9.37   6 
 28 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam            9.62       9.42   3 
 29 Pollard, Bryce               Arizona Risi            9.63       9.43   2 
 30 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Arizona Risi            9.31       9.45   5 
 31 Toth, Logan                  Arizona Trac            9.20       9.49   3 
 32 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi                       9.52   3 
 32 Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                       9.52   7 
 34 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee            9.83       9.87   4 
 35 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           10.90       9.93   1 
 36 Alexander, Julian          9 Arizona Chee                       9.96   5 
 37 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee                      10.24   3 
 38 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       9 Arizona Chee           10.20      10.42   4 
 39 Weaver Jr, Winston           Phoenix Bobc                      10.52   3 
 40 Adams, Marcus                FK Elite                9.98      10.59   5 
 41 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           11.33      10.71   4 
 42 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee                      11.00   2 
 43 Calderon, Efran              Arizona Flam                      12.50   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi            8.26       8.20  
  2 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.23  
  3 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac            8.37       8.31  
  4 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee            8.31       8.35  
  5 Mathews II, Bryan            Do Right Tra            8.55       8.50  
  6 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac            8.46       8.51  
  7 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Tra            8.52       8.52  
  8 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc            8.53       8.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Tra           29.50      29.82   9 
  2 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           30.62      30.56   9 
  3 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee           31.45      30.62   9 
  4 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                31.89      31.00   8 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           31.27      31.58   9 
  6 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi           33.38      31.74   6 
  7 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl           33.80      31.77   5 
  8 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee           32.39      31.79   8 
  9 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet           32.76      31.82   6 
  9 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee           33.50      31.82   6 
 11 Mathews II, Bryan            Do Right Tra           30.00      31.88   9 
 12 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           32.04      32.19   8 
 13 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee           32.62      32.31   7 
 14 White III, Terrance          Arizona Trac           32.70      32.61   7 
 15 Rutherford III, Joe          Do Right Tra           31.00      32.81   9 
 16 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           33.94      32.93   5 
 17 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                33.92      32.97   5 
 18 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           32.19      33.18   8 
 19 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Tra           31.50      33.70   8 
 20 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet           32.79      33.98   6 
 21 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac           31.65      34.09   8 
 22 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           32.50      34.18   7 
 23 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Arizona Risi           35.13      34.54   4 
 24 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Tra           32.50      34.61   7 
 25 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi           32.67      34.92   7 
 26 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Tra           32.50      35.09   7 
 27 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi                      35.14   2 
 28 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       9 Arizona Chee           38.30      35.42   3 
 28 Toth, Logan                  Arizona Trac           33.00      35.42   6 
 30 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Tra           33.00      35.47   6 
 31 Alexander, Julian          9 Arizona Chee           38.51      35.71   3 
 32 Pollard, Bryce               Arizona Risi           37.58      35.77   4 
 33 Takei, Shouei             10 Arizona Chee                      36.42   1 
 34 Hanson, Seth                 Arizona Elit                      36.44   2 
 35 Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                      36.52   1 
 36 LeJander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee           38.25      36.56   3 
 37 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi           42.30      36.69   2 
 38 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           36.78      36.88   4 
 39 Berryhill, Romero          8 AZ Titans, L                      37.36   2 
 40 Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac           36.00      37.92   4 
 41 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           42.00      38.16   3 
 42 Carter, Jacob                Arizona Trac           37.15      38.52   4 
 43 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G           35.00      38.92   5 
 44 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Tra           35.00      40.16   5 
 45 Weaver Jr, Winston           Phoenix Bobc                      41.98   1 
 46 Corzo, Marcus                Spartan Spee                      43.91   2 
 47 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L                      51.12   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:10.33    1:08.82   7 
  2 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Tra         1:11.00    1:09.62   7 
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              1:11.03    1:10.40   7 
  4 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl         1:13.78    1:11.94   6 
  5 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet         1:14.95    1:12.08   5 
  6 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Tra         1:14.00    1:13.26   6 
  7 Thomas, Cree                 Arizona Trac         1:13.80    1:13.50   6 
  8 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:11.58    1:13.65   7 
  9 Ennis, Jacoby                Unattached           1:15.70    1:13.78   5 
 10 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Risi         1:12.05    1:14.57   6 
 11 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:10.92    1:15.31   7 
 12 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac         1:18.33    1:18.39   4 
 13 Horace, Justice              Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:18.50   5 
 14 Rutherford III, Joe          Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:19.27   5 
 15 Mathews II, Bryan            Do Right Tra         1:14.00    1:20.90   6 
 16 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:18.49    1:21.41   4 
 17 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Tra         1:12.00    1:21.86   7 
 18 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Tra         1:25.00    1:22.08   3 
 19 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Tra         1:20.00    1:23.34   4 
 20 Anderson, Josiah             Arizona Risi         1:18.09    1:23.56   4 
 21 Hemphill, Price              Arizona Spee         1:25.93    1:25.15   3 
 22 Wingfield Jr, Nathan         Arizona Risi         1:29.29    1:26.51   2 
 23 Williamson, Jaziah           Arizona Trac         1:22.59    1:26.56   3 
 23 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:14.63    1:26.56   5 
 25 Gammage, Anthony             Do Right Tra         1:20.00    1:28.39   4 
 26 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Tra         1:21.00    1:28.57   3 
 27 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona Risi        24:26.00    1:29.28   2 
 28 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Tra         1:20.00    1:29.78   4 
 29 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G         1:15.00    1:30.19   5 
 30 Berryhill, Romero          8 AZ Titans, L                    1:30.24   1 
 31 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:31.62   3 
 32 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         1:23.81    1:31.94   3 
 33 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           Arizona Elit                    1:33.86   1 
 34 Feng, Aslan                  Arizona Risi                    1:34.31   2 
 35 Rowe, Michael                NX Level Tra                    1:46.35   1 
 36 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L                    2:09.16   1 
 -- Ali, Asad                    Arizona Trac         1:30.24         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:41.10  2/15/2009   Jaylin White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:45.07    2:47.14   2 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby                Unattached           2:49.68    2:49.34   2 
  3 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl         2:57.79    3:00.80   2 
  3 Horace, Justice              Do Right Tra                    3:00.80   1 
  5 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Tra         2:45.00    3:06.43   2 
  6 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Tra         2:50.00    3:11.69   2 
  7 Lebbon, Kenji                Go the Dista         3:30.00    3:14.38   1 
  8 Williamson, Jaziah           Arizona Trac         3:31.00    3:15.58   1 
  9 McLean, Christopher          Do Right Tra         3:15.00    3:16.36   1 
 10 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         3:10.79    3:16.72   2 
 11 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Tra         3:00.00    3:20.40   2 
 12 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         3:16.79    3:21.15   1 
 13 Gammage Jr, Evan             Do Right Tra         3:15.00    3:22.68   1 
 14 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         3:15.24    3:27.07   1 
 15 Izaguirre, Alejandro         Change the G                    3:33.10   1 
 16 Rowe, Michael                NX Level Tra                    3:55.61   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:44.50  2/19/2012   Joseph Boroff, Team Bliss T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby                Unattached           5:37.73    5:46.25  
  2 Horace, Justice              Do Right Tra         2:45.00    6:06.57  
  3 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Tra         5:40.00    6:10.65  
  4 Lebbon, Kenji                Go the Dista         6:30.00    6:10.66  
  5 Young, Damien                Distance Uni         6:51.51    6:41.09  
  6 Squires, Aidan               Phoenix Bobc         6:29.35    6:46.20  
  7 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           Arizona Elit                    7:03.65  
  8 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         8:00.00    7:52.37  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:15.34  2/15/2015   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         A Monroe, A Price, J Davis, X Alexander           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:00.00    6:28.63  
     1) Cade, Darius 9                  2) Cooper, Cameron 10             
     3) Knapper, Otis 10                4) Halsana, Tristan 9             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  6:20.00    6:53.63  
     1) Alexander, Julian 9             2) Knierim, David 9               
     3) Seton, Taj 9                    4) LeJander, Anthony 9            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.56m  2/14/2010   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain Jr, James            Huron Athlet                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Turner Jr, Troy              Unattached                        1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.31m  2/15/2009   Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           3.60m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  4 Webb, Britton                Huron Athlet                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  5 Heussner, Brody              Huron Athlet                      3.26m   10-08.50 
  6 Rutherford III, Joe          Do Right Tra                      3.24m   10-07.75 
  7 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           2.08m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  8 Hanson, Seth                 Arizona Elit                      3.03m    9-11.25 
  9 Spencer, Damian              Arizona Elit                      2.99m    9-09.75 
 10 Hackett, Andre               Arizona Flam           2.79m      2.93m    9-07.50 
 11 Turner Jr, Troy              Unattached                        2.22m    7-03.50 
 12 Calderon, Efran              Arizona Flam                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 -- Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus                FK Elite               6.86m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           6.27m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  3 Stansell, George             Unattached             5.18m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  4 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Tra           5.30m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 Pollard, Bryce               Arizona Risi                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 Rodriguez, Julian            Flight Club            5.00m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  8 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.53m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.28  2/15/2015   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn                       7.46q  5 
  2 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Tra            7.80       7.60q  3 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                            7.88q  2 
  3 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee                       7.88q  8 
  5 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc                       7.89q  3 
  6 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac            7.89       7.99q  5 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride            8.04       8.02q  2 
  8 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                 8.05       8.04q  4 
  9 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Tra            7.90       8.07   1 
 10 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Tra            7.90       8.08   4 
 11 Jamison, Kyri                H/C Elite               8.30       8.15   7 
 11 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.15   3 
 13 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached              8.35       8.17   4 
 13 Newsome IV, Johnny           AZ Burn                            8.17   8 
 15 White, D'Marion              Express Athl            7.99       8.18   8 
 16 Maassen, Aaron            11 Accelerate                         8.27   7 
 17 Pavey, Michael               Arizona Risi            8.42       8.28   2 
 18 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc            9.48       8.31   2 
 19 Rhymes Jr, Destinie          Unattached                         8.33   4 
 20 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi            8.27       8.34   4 
 20 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee            8.57       8.34   7 
 22 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac            8.46       8.35   5 
 23 O'Neal-Gamblel, Anthony      Arizona Chee            8.61       8.37   1 
 24 Tamplin Jr, Errick           AZ Burn                            8.41   8 
 25 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                 8.61       8.44   5 
 26 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Tra            8.75       8.45   6 
 27 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee            8.65       8.49   5 
 28 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee            8.28       8.51   1 
 29 Woods, Elijah             12 Arizona Chee            8.63       8.52   3 
 30 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                            8.54   7 
 31 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee            8.75       8.56   5 
 32 Ervin, Noah                  Unattached              8.31       8.61   3 
 33 Wiley Jr, Martel             Do Right Tra            8.75       8.64   5 
 34 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                 8.87       8.66   8 
 35 Williams, Joesyiss           Do Right Tra                       8.69   1 
 36 McLaurin III, Melvin         Do Right Tra            8.00       8.72   8 
 37 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn                 9.19       8.79   6 
 38 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc            8.98       8.83   3 
 39 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell      11 Arizona Trac            9.40       8.87   3 
 40 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee            9.86       8.88   6 
 41 Jarrman, Amare            11 Unattached              8.84       8.93   8 
 42 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac            9.43       8.96   2 
 43 Bartlett, Kamron          12 Accelerate                         9.03   2 
 44 Denis, Edwin                 Arizona Risi            9.33       9.05   6 
 45 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride            8.56       9.13   6 
 46 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee                       9.34   7 
 47 Cheatham, Robert             Arizona Trac            9.45       9.35   3 
 48 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet            8.90       9.36   4 
 49 Zamora, Elias                Change the G                       9.42   5 
 50 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac            9.30       9.54   6 
 51 Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee           10.57       9.96   8 
 52 Zavala, Robert               Unattached             10.50      10.13   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.28  2/15/2015   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn            7.46       7.47  
  2 Ruvo IV, John                Phoenix Bobc            7.89       7.66  
  3 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Tra            7.60       7.68  
  4 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee            7.88       7.90  
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                 7.88       7.90  
  6 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac            7.99       7.92  
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride            8.02       8.01  
  8 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                 8.04       8.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 26.09  2/15/2015   Donye Hermas, Arizona Trac                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn                      26.57   1 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           27.32      26.73  10 
  3 Morrison, Benjamin           Do Right Tra           28.00      26.94  10 
  4 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           28.50      27.68   9 
  5 White, D'Marion              Express Athl           27.97      28.42  10 
  6 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           27.90      28.49  10 
  7 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                28.45      28.65   9 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Tra           28.00      28.65  10 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride           29.01      28.68   9 
 10 Pavey, Michael               Arizona Risi           30.47      28.79   7 
 11 Stamps, Jamison              AZ Burn                29.09      28.82   8 
 12 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Tra           28.00      29.00   9 
 13 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached             29.50      29.18   8 
 14 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi           30.09      29.28   8 
 15 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           28.95      29.42   9 
 16 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           31.50      29.68   6 
 17 Jamison, Kyri                H/C Elite              30.00      29.71   8 
 18 Maassen, Aaron            11 Accelerate                        30.14   1 
 19 Woods, Elijah             12 Arizona Chee           30.80      30.18   7 
 20 Newsome IV, Johnny           AZ Burn                           30.26   1 
 21 Buchanon, Deshaun         12 Accelerate                        30.30   2 
 22 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Tra                      30.38   2 
 23 Espinoza, Elijah             AZ Burn                30.54      30.48   7 
 24 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Tra           31.00      30.65   7 
 25 McLaurin III, Melvin         Do Right Tra                      30.67   2 
 26 Tamplin Jr, Errick           AZ Burn                28.89      30.70   9 
 27 Ervin, Noah                  Unattached             33.08      30.73   5 
 28 Jones, Idan                  Arizona Risi           31.05      30.83   7 
 29 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           31.36      30.92   6 
 30 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      30.94   5 
 31 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           31.50      31.04   6 
 32 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           31.93      31.82   5 
 33 Wiley Jr, Martel             Do Right Tra           31.50      31.84   6 
 34 O'Neal-Gamblel, Anthony      Arizona Chee           31.39      31.91   6 
 35 Williams, Joesyiss           Do Right Tra                      32.09   3 
 36 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           31.21      32.16   7 
 37 Rhymes Jr, Destinie          Unattached                        32.22   2 
 38 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           30.23      32.38   8 
 39 Thompson, Marshawn           AZ Burn                32.80      32.90   5 
 40 Bartlett, Kamron          12 Accelerate                        33.06   1 
 41 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                31.81      33.20   6 
 42 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           32.00      33.45   5 
 43 Cheatham, Robert             Arizona Trac           33.91      33.58   4 
 44 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell      11 Arizona Trac           33.19      33.96   4 
 45 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride           33.78      34.58   4 
 46 Jarrman, Amare            11 Unattached             36.03      35.50   3 
 47 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee           35.92      35.57   4 
 48 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo         Arizona Trac           38.86      35.62   3 
 49 Zamora, Elias                Change the G           35.00      36.06   4 
 50 Escarcega, Daniel            Arizona Trac           36.90      37.23   3 
 51 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           32.30      37.48   5 
 52 Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee           41.58      41.91   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian               Arizona Risi           59.92    1:01.39   5 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached           1:02.33    1:04.19   5 
  3 Van, Xavier                  Change the G         1:01.00    1:04.33   5 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Stride         1:06.35    1:05.80   5 
  5 White, D'Marion              Express Athl         1:03.70    1:06.09   5 
  6 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac         1:11.13    1:07.06   4 
  7 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Risi         1:08.85    1:08.46   4 
  8 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:08.39    1:09.59   4 
  9 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit         1:11.00    1:14.29   4 
 10 Maassen, Aaron            11 Accelerate                      1:15.11   1 
 11 Buchanon, Deshaun         12 Accelerate                      1:15.66   2 
 12 Wiley Jr, Martel             Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:15.81   3 
 13 Williams, Joesyiss           Do Right Tra                    1:16.65   2 
 14 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:13.62    1:18.84   3 
 15 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    1:19.03   1 
 16 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:09.54    1:20.48   4 
 17 Zamora, Elias                Change the G         1:10.00    1:22.35   4 
 18 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:24.46    1:22.70   3 
 19 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                    1:23.08   2 
 20 Parker, Caleb             12 NX Level Tra                    1:26.09   1 
 21 Armstrong, Landen            Spartan Spee                    1:26.16   1 
 22 Jarrman, Amare            11 Unattached           1:38.13    1:27.05   3 
 23 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level Tra                    1:28.65   2 
 24 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Tra         1:15.00    1:36.93   3 
 -- Woods, Elijah             12 Arizona Chee                         DQ   1 
 -- Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac         1:15.15         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt                Unattached           2:32.42    2:35.96  
  2 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track          2:42.64    2:36.19  
  3 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           2:46.95    2:42.84  
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Tra         2:40.00    2:44.64  
  5 Gonzalez, Jacob              Do Right Tra         2:50.00    2:49.92  
  6 Gonzalez, Kaden              Do Right Tra         2:50.00    2:50.32  
  7 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:58.22  
  8 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    2:58.80  
  9 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                    3:21.42  
 10 Rowe, Marcus                 NX Level Tra                    3:35.85  
 11 Parker, Caleb             12 NX Level Tra                    3:36.13  
 12 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Tra         3:00.00    3:43.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:07.86  2/16/2014   Xander Black, Go the Dista                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track          5:37.50    5:44.15  
  2 Tanner, Jack                 South Orange         5:15.00    5:49.55  
  3 Lunsford, Kaden              Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:55.40  
  4 Gonzalez, Jacob              Do Right Tra         5:40.00    6:02.32  
  5 Murphy, Korban               Phoenix Bobc                    6:03.10  
  6 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         5:50.00    6:04.17  
  7 Coyle, Tristen               Glendale Fla         5:50.00    6:05.53  
  8 Gonzalez, Kaden              Do Right Tra         6:00.00    6:15.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:40.77  2/16/2014   Xander Black, Go the Dista               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla        11:45.00   12:41.84  
  2 Coyle, Tristen               Glendale Fla        11:45.00   13:00.61  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  9.01  2/19/2012   Keishaud White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           10.28       9.44  
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           10.25       9.60  
  3 O'Neal-Gamblel, Anthony      Arizona Chee           11.26      10.34  
  4 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track            10.47      11.05  
  5 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee           11.55      13.37  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:30.01  2/16/2014   The Arizona Rising Suns Track, The Arizona
                         J Adkinson, J Guevara, N Ruffin, K Roland         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Track  'A'                               4:40.00    4:40.76  
     1) Blevins, Zaire                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier           
     3) Morrison, Benjamin              4) Jones, Jacques                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:55.31  
     1) Spence, JaKobi                  2) Fair Jr, Brian                 
     3) Jones, Idan                     4) Pavey, Michael                 
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 5:00.51  
     1) Stamps, Jamison                 2) Tamplin Jr, Errick             
     3) Newsome IV, Johnny              4) Espinoza, Elijah               
  4 Do Right Track  'B'                               4:50.00    5:16.25  
     1) Davis, John                     2) Alexander, Xavier              
     3) Gonzalez, Jacob                 4) Gonzalez, Kaden                
  5 AZ Burn  'B'                                                 5:22.31  
     1) Williams, Amir                  2) Lockhart, Miles                
     3) Thompson, Marshawn              4) Hollinquest, Zachary           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.76m  2/19/2012   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           0.94m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           1.24m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.09m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn                      5.31m*  17-05.25 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           4.57m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby          Phoenix Bobc           3.68m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Van, Xavier                  Change the G           4.69m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee                      4.11m   13-06.00 
  6 Jamison, Kyri                H/C Elite              3.65m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  7 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           3.50m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  8 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc           2.87m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  8 Rhymes Jr, Destinie          Unattached                        3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 13.30m  2/16/2014   DaVieon Center, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domino, Lavon                Phoenix Bobc           9.47m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride                      8.57m   28-01.50 
  3 LeJander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee                      7.73m   25-04.50 
  4 Darden, William              H/C Elite              7.62m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  5 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           6.40m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  6 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           7.46m      6.74m   22-01.50 
  7 Fitch, Bauer              11 Accelerate                        6.61m   21-08.25 
  8 Manning, Aidan               Arizona Chee                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.89  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                 6.94     * 6.80q  6 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi            6.52       7.02q  6 
  3 Hong, Kasey                  Unattached                         7.06q  2 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class             7.73       7.21q  7 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi            6.54       7.27q  1 
  6 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac            7.42       7.29q  7 
  7 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Tra            7.00       7.35q  1 
  8 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached              6.80       7.38q  5  7.3740
  9 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                            7.38   3  7.3760
 10 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl            7.22       7.40   4 
 11 Wheaton, Markye              Unattached                         7.46   8 
 12 Robinson, Anthony            West Coast S                       7.51   5 
 13 Garcia, Jorge                Express Athl            7.22       7.53   6 
 14 Jamison, Aziya               H/C Elite               7.60       7.55   6 
 15 Walker, Jaleel               Unattached              7.00       7.60   8 
 16 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee            7.44       7.62   8 
 16 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee                       7.62   2 
 18 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate                         7.68   7 
 18 Freeman, Semaj               Plyometric F            7.55       7.68   6 
 20 Rocker Jr, Stevie            AZ Titans, L                       7.69   5 
 21 Croskey, Timothy             Unattached              7.47       7.74   1 
 22 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac            8.42       7.75   3 
 23 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Tra                       7.78   7 
 24 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc            7.70       7.82   4 
 24 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn                       7.82   1 
 26 Thielen, Noah                Phoenix Bobc                       7.84   1 
 26 Rosebaugh, Robert            Plyometric F            7.60       7.84   6 
 28 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team              7.60       7.87   2 
 29 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam                       7.88   3 
 30 Hadnot, James             12 Unattached              7.66       7.91   7 
 31 Patron, Joseph               Sewell Insti            8.18       8.02   8 
 32 Kreisberger, Benjamin        Phoenix Bobc                       8.08   4 
 33 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc            7.95       8.11   3 
 34 Gammage Jr, Travis           Do Right Tra                       8.17   5 
 35 Patron, Jacob                Sewell Insti            8.19       8.22   2 
 35 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Tra                       8.22   5 
 37 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet            8.30       8.23   1 
 38 Haskell, Jamere              Arizona Risi                       8.24   6 
 39 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Tra                       8.25   8 
 40 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi            8.29       8.31   7 
 40 Baty, Charles                Do Right Tra                       8.31   3 
 42 Harold, Quintin              Express Athl            8.27       8.35   3 
 43 Lance, Trevor             12 Accelerate                         8.39   5 
 44 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam            8.57       8.47   8 
 45 Campbell Jr, Jeremy          Do Right Tra                       8.61   5 
 46 Wolf, Mason                  Arizona Chee            8.77       8.63   4 
 47 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Tra            8.76       8.65   3 
 48 Soe, Lae Eh Doe              H/C Elite               7.90       8.76   8 
 49 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Tra            8.55       8.89   2 
 50 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Tra                       8.98   2 
 51 Abdul-haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Tra            8.00       9.11   4 
 52 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride            8.63       9.24   4 
 53 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                       9.32   1 
 54 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet            9.50       9.40   2 
 55 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Tra            9.55      10.51   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.89  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                 6.80       6.77* 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi            7.02       6.97  
  3 Hong, Kasey                  Unattached              7.06       7.03  
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class             7.21       7.30  
  5 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached              7.38       7.35  
  6 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac            7.29       7.36  
  7 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi            7.27       7.38  
  8 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Tra            7.35       7.40  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             24.59      24.77  11 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           25.48      24.98  10 
  3 Hong, Kasey                  Unattached             24.71      25.08  11 
  4 Ukhade, Rohan                Arizona Risi           25.75      25.34  10 
  5 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Tra           26.00      25.71  10 
  6 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           28.00      25.98   9 
  7 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            25.93      25.99  10 
  8 Wheaton, Markye              Unattached                        26.02   3 
  9 Ervin, Elijah                Arizona Elit                      26.14   3 
 10 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl           25.12      26.17  11 
 11 Garcia, Jorge                Express Athl           25.13      26.22  11 
 12 Robinson, Anthony            West Coast S                      26.59   4 
 13 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.39      26.66  11 
 14 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                25.80      26.69  10 
 15 Walker, Jaleel               Unattached             27.50      26.71   9 
 16 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee                      27.35   1 
 17 Jamison, Aziya               H/C Elite              28.00      27.38   9 
 18 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate                        27.76   3 
 19 Thielen, Noah                Phoenix Bobc                      27.77   4 
 20 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           27.48      28.00   9 
 21 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn                      28.01   2 
 22 Adkinson Jr, Jason           Arizona Risi           28.59      28.28   9 
 23 Rocker Jr, Stevie            AZ Titans, L                      28.32   1 
 24 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Tra                      28.43   4 
 25 Haskell, Jamere              Arizona Risi                      28.82   1 
 26 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee           30.00      28.88   7 
 27 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Tra                      29.37   3 
 28 Smith, Xy Smith              H/C Elite              30.00      29.44   7 
 29 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl           30.08      29.48   7 
 30 Baty, Charles                Do Right Tra           32.00      29.69   6 
 31 Hadnot, James             12 Unattached             29.44      29.71   8 
 32 Kreisberger, Benjamin        Phoenix Bobc                      29.77   1 
 33 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac           28.64      29.93   8 
 34 Harold, Quintin              Express Athl           30.48      30.11   7 
 35 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           29.85      30.24   8 
 36 Patron, Jacob                Sewell Insti           30.65      30.25   6 
 37 Campbell Jr, Jeremy          Do Right Tra                      30.26   2 
 38 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Tra                      30.47   3 
 39 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi           30.55      30.49   7 
 40 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           29.90      30.50   8 
 41 Gammage Jr, Travis           Do Right Tra                      30.80   4 
 42 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee           31.76      31.10   6 
 43 Wolf, Mason                  Arizona Chee           31.92      31.25   6 
 44 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Tra           33.61      31.98   5 
 45 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Tra                      32.27   2 
 46 Soe, Lae Eh Doe              H/C Elite              30.00      32.83   8 
 47 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           32.61      33.15   6 
 48 Stokes, Cameron              Aag Sports A           33.50      33.33   5 
 49 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride           33.27      34.70   5 
 50 Abdul-haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Tra                      35.16   1 
 51 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee           37.73      38.01   5 
 52 Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet           38.70      39.15   5 
 53 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Tra           38.25      42.31   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 52.25  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                54.29      55.61   8 
  2 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             52.67      55.78   8 
  3 Ervin, Elijah                Arizona Elit                      58.92   2 
  4 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Tra        56:50.00      59.34   3 
  5 Blount, Blair                Vegas Lightn           57.33      59.72   8 
  6 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level Tra                    1:00.13   1 
  7 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl           57.98    1:00.91   8 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                58.93    1:00.92   8 
  9 Gonzales, Adrian          13 Wicked Track         1:00.00    1:01.55   7 
 10 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam         1:02.49    1:01.64   7 
 11 Turner, Torin                Unattached           1:00.37    1:02.37   7 
 12 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac         1:03.91    1:03.73   6 
 13 Wheaton, Markye              Unattached                      1:04.01   2 
 14 Walker, Jaleel               Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.84   6 
 15 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac         1:03.21    1:05.97   7 
 16 Juma, Andrea                 H/C Elite            1:10.00    1:06.34   5 
 17 Ler, Hsa Per                 H/C Elite            1:07.00    1:06.48   6 
 18 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         1:12.00    1:06.75   4 
 19 Love Jr, Demetris            Do Right Tra         1:12.00    1:07.75   5 
 20 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate                      1:07.77   1 
 21 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi         1:03.88    1:07.89   7 
 22 Carmaena, Izel            14 Wicked Track Clu     1:10.00    1:08.31   5 
 23 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl         1:06.43    1:08.60   6 
 24 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:05.68    1:08.73   6 
 25 Patron, Joseph               Sewell Insti         1:07.00    1:08.85   6 
 26 Croskey, Timothy             Unattached           1:01.85    1:08.87   7 
 27 Amicks, Terrion              Arizona Trac         1:08.30    1:09.08   5 
 28 Gerth, Julian                Arizona Risi         1:13.40    1:09.54   4 
 29 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         1:16.59    1:12.29   4 
 30 Rocker Jr, Stevie            AZ Titans, L                    1:13.29   3 
 31 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         1:12.50    1:13.70   4 
 32 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    1:14.56   2 
 33 Hadnot, James             12 Unattached           1:17.40    1:14.62   3 
 34 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Tra                    1:16.45   3 
 35 Davis, Aaron                 Do Right Tra                    1:17.93   1 
 36 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam         1:15.76    1:19.54   4 
 37 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Tra                    1:19.55   2 
 38 Abdul-haqq, Ishmael          Do Right Tra                    1:21.13   1 
 39 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         1:30.00    1:24.79   3 
 -- Patron, Jacob                Sewell Insti         1:09.00        DNF   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:21.90    2:23.68   2 
  2 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange         2:12.00    2:26.57   2 
  3 Edwards, Marcus              NX Level Tra                    2:28.94   1 
  4 Gonzales, Adrian          13 Wicked Track         2:00.00    2:30.61   2 
  5 Adkinson Jr, Jason           Arizona Risi         3:56.51    2:38.81   1 
  6 Joseph, Elian                Speed Unlimi         2:19.58    2:39.10   2 
  7 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl         2:43.18    2:41.40   2 
  8 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         2:59.44    2:41.69   1 
  9 Ulibarri, Jacob              Aftershock D         2:48.58    2:42.01   1 
 10 Love Jr, Demetris            Do Right Tra         2:20.00    2:42.33   2 
 11 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level Tra                    2:42.60   1 
 12 Turner, Torin                Unattached           2:30.27    2:43.00   2 
 13 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac         2:36.38    2:43.29   2 
 14 Silva III, Luis              Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.81   1 
 15 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         2:30.00    2:45.47   2 
 16 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         2:47.00    2:50.59   2 
 17 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:51.59   2 
 18 Lance, Trevor             12 Accelerate                      2:53.78   1 
 19 Walker Jr, Dominic           Unattached           2:50.10    2:53.88   1 
 20 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    2:58.83   1 
 21 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         2:52.00    3:00.76   1 
 22 Flores Jr, Carlos            H/C Elite            2:45.00    3:01.12   2 
 23 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         3:16.00    3:16.00   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 4:30.83  2/19/2012   Jacob Ogden, South Orange                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange         4:50.00    4:55.18   2 
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:59.52    5:05.43   2 
  3 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         4:55.00    5:20.46   2 
  4 Ulibarri, Jacob              Aftershock D         5:21.71    5:44.30   2 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         5:36.24    5:45.90   2 
  6 Love Jr, Demetris            Do Right Tra         5:10.00    5:45.97   2 
  7 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:46.67   2 
  8 Young, Derek                 Distance Uni         5:48.29    5:49.22   1 
  9 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         5:42.00    5:54.80   1 
 10 Villescas, Xzavian           NX Level Tra                    5:59.22   1 
 11 Flores Jr, Carlos            H/C Elite            5:55.00    6:06.20   1 
 12 Walker Jr, Dominic           Unattached           6:00.00    6:22.86   1 
 13 Grimm, Dillon                Distance Uni         6:22.09    6:25.94   1 
 14 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    6:28.31   1 
 15 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:40.00    7:12.64   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:15.97  2/16/2014   Ivan Pineda-Dominguez, Cougar Track      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ben                 South Orange        10:08.00   10:24.80  
  2 Shadell, Steven              South Orange        10:45.00   11:31.35  
  3 Evangelista, Jose            Panthers Ath        11:15.00   11:31.43  
  4 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:13.85  
  5 Ochoa, Joshua                Valley Viper        10:20.00   13:18.70  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.44  2/17/2013   Samir Rahman, Phoenix Bobc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Semaj               Plyometric F            8.60       9.13  
  2 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           10.18      10.04  
  3 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           10.28      10.26  
  4 Silva III, Luis              Phoenix Bobc                      11.20  
  5 Rosebaugh, Robert            Plyometric F            9.00      11.39  
  6 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            11.44      12.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:09.70  2/17/2013   The Arizona Rising Suns Track, The Arizona
                         M Anderson, D Jones, D Jones, C Taylor            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:21.86  
     1) Adkinson Jr, Jason              2) Ruffin, Nigel                  
     3) Haskell, Jamere                 4) Ukhade, Rohan                  
  2 Express Athletics  'A'                                       4:31.98  
     1) Williams, Samuel                2) Harold, Quintin                
     3) Garcia, Jorge                   4) White, D'Cambrion              
  3 Do Right Track  'A'                                          4:52.93  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Campbell Jr, Jeremy            
     3) Gammage Jr, Travis              4) Jones, Keevin                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.96m  2/16/2014   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Thielen, Noah                Phoenix Bobc                     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.19m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club                      J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Tra                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team             5.33m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Garcia, Jorge                Express Athl                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Ervin, Elijah                Arizona Elit                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Jamison, Aziya               H/C Elite              4.26m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Croskey, Timothy             Unattached             4.73m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  6 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           4.16m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Kreisberger, Benjamin        Phoenix Bobc                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  8 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           3.98m      4.09m   13-05.00 
  9 Harold, Quintin              Express Athl                      3.83m   12-06.75 
 10 Silva III, Luis              Phoenix Bobc                      3.82m   12-06.50 
 11 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.27m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 12 Walker Jr, Dominic           Unattached             3.81m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 13 Carmaena, Izel            14 Wicked Track Clu      12.00m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 14 Rowe, Terryon                Flight Club            3.88m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 -- Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Tra                         ND            
 -- Charvet, Ryan                Huron Athlet                         ND            
 -- McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet                         ND            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.45m  2/19/2012   Chibuikem Dunu, Valley Viper               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs Jr, John               Dream Team            11.50m     11.75m*  38-06.75 
  2 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn          10.97m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  3 McClure Jr, Christopher      Arizona Spee           9.51m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached            12.24m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          11.68m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  3 Gustave, Mtambala            H/C Elite              9.14m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  4 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Tra           9.49m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 Ali, Jalil                   Arizona Trac           8.94m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam                      6.93m   22-09.00 
  7 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           7.51m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  8 Wolf, Mason                  Arizona Chee                      6.48m   21-03.25 
  9 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                      6.43m   21-01.25 
 10 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Tra           5.61m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 11 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.31  2/17/2013   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Unattached              6.53       6.61q  1 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                 6.90       6.79q  1 
  3 White, Keishaud              Do Right Tra            7.10       6.81q  3 
  4 Fernandez, Dylan             Arizona Chee            6.78       6.85q  4 
  5 Larson, Varney               Unattached              6.80       6.96q  1 
  6 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam            6.80       6.97q  3 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee            6.71       7.02q  2 
  8 Cheatham, Damon              Arizona Chee            6.60       7.03q  2 
  9 Nash, Christian              Arizona Chee                       7.06   2 
 10 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee            6.90       7.13   4 
 11 Deutsch, Gabriel             Arizona Elit                       7.14   4 
 12 High, Myles                  Arizona Elit                       7.18   3 
 12 Kitiona, Timothy             Unattached                         7.18   3 
 14 Gee, Kevin                   Arizona Elit                       7.22   3 
 15 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee            6.93       7.23   2 
 16 Thomas, Isiah                Arizona Flam            6.97       7.24   2 
 17 Little, Ethan                Phoenix Bobc            7.25       7.28   4 
 18 Harper, Micah                Arizona Spee                       7.51   2 
 19 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee            7.43       7.53   1 
 19 Morgan, Arthur               Arizona Flam                       7.53   4 
 21 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee                       8.23   1 
 22 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee            8.31       8.29   4 
 23 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite Stride            7.97       8.44   3 
 24 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee                       8.56   3 
 25 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite Stride                       8.95   2 
 -- Hart, Joshua                 Unattached              6.90         FS   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.31  2/17/2013   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Unattached              6.61       6.63  
  2 White, Keishaud              Do Right Tra            6.81       6.83  
  3 Larson, Varney               Unattached              6.96       6.94  
  4 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam            6.97       7.01  
 -- Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                 6.79         FS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Unattached             22.83      23.53   6 
  2 Fernandez, Dylan             Arizona Chee           23.60      23.74   6 
  3 Cheatham, Damon              Arizona Chee           24.27      23.99   5 
  4 White, Keishaud              Do Right Tra                      24.06   1 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           24.23      24.43   6 
  6 Deutsch, Gabriel             Arizona Elit                      24.52   1 
  7 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           24.62      24.74   5 
  8 Little, Ethan                Phoenix Bobc                      24.84   1 
  9 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           24.42      24.87   5 
 10 Larson, Varney               Unattached             24.00      25.01   6 
 11 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           24.89      25.11   5 
 12 Nash, Christian              Arizona Chee                      25.30   1 
 13 Thomas, Isiah                Arizona Flam           26.11      25.33   4 
 14 Trejo, Victor                Vegas Lightn           27.22      25.34   3 
 15 High, Myles                  Arizona Elit           25.20      25.61   4 
 16 Harper, Micah                Arizona Spee           26.27      25.78   3 
 17 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac           25.44      25.79   4 
 18 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee           25.69      25.80   4 
 19 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           24.74      25.87   5 
 20 Gee, Kevin                   Arizona Elit                      25.93   1 
 21 Brown III, John              Do Right Tra           26.00      25.96   4 
 22 Lay, Bodin                   Arizona Elit           26.84      25.98   3 
 23 Kitiona, Timothy             Unattached                        26.50   1 
 24 Morgan, Arthur               Arizona Flam           27.39      26.73   3 
 25 Binford, Myking              Arizona Risi           28.12      27.57   3 
 26 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           30.37      29.29   2 
 27 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           29.63      29.41   2 
 28 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite Stride           27.24      29.75   3 
 29 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee           30.70      32.44   2 
 30 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite Stride                      34.57   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy                  NX Level Tra                      53.26   2 
  2 Deutsch, Gabriel             Arizona Elit                      54.80   2 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           54.58      55.65   5 
  4 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           55.32      55.79   5 
  5 Trejo, Victor                Vegas Lightn           55.27      56.82   5 
  6 Lay, Bodin                   Arizona Elit           58.34      57.30   4 
  7 Cave, Colao                  NX Level Tra           58.50      57.60   4 
  8 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           57.75      58.41   4 
  9 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac           58.25      58.77   4 
 10 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee           59.94      58.87   3 
 11 Harper, Micah                Arizona Spee           59.98      59.94   3 
 12 Ricardes, Ray                Unattached                      1:00.75   2 
 13 Oliver, Marcel Issaac     15 NX Level Tra                    1:01.05   1 
 14 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Unattached             51.91    1:01.60   5 
 15 Hart, Joshua                 Unattached             57.75    1:01.63   4 
 16 White, Porter             15 Unattached             58.00    1:02.38   4 
 17 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra                    1:03.10   1 
 18 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    1:03.96   1 
 19 Brown III, John              Do Right Tra         1:00.00    1:04.35   3 
 20 Kitiona, Timothy             Unattached                      1:04.63   1 
 21 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:06.13   2 
 22 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite Stride         1:44.00    1:07.14   2 
 23 Armstrong, Klayten           Spartan Spee         1:15.18    1:10.47   3 
 24 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite Stride                    1:21.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aries, Jacob              15 Unattached           2:08.00    2:06.71   2 
  2 Van Alstine, Samuel          Unattached           2:10.00    2:12.62   2 
  3 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:11.12    2:13.39   2 
  4 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:14.12    2:14.41   2 
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel         15 Wicked Track         2:12.00    2:15.26   2 
  6 Smith, Kacy                  NX Level Tra                    2:21.02   1 
  7 Ricardes, Ray                Unattached                      2:23.39   1 
  8 Caruso, Anthony              Arizona Trac         2:29.22    2:24.70   2 
  9 Vazquez, Jonatan             Arizona Trac         2:21.39    2:24.99   2 
 10 Hedge, Jakob                 NX Level Tra                    2:30.66   1 
 11 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    2:33.45   1 
 12 Nel, Spencer                 Arizona Trac         2:35.00    2:34.00   1 
 13 Oliver, Marcel Issaac     15 NX Level Tra                    2:34.88   1 
 14 Cave, Colao                  NX Level Tra         2:30.00    2:40.66   2 
 15 Gilbert, Zakkory             Las Vegas Bl                    2:50.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:40.83  2/16/2014   Chris D'Angelo, Aftershock D              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aries, Jacob              15 Unattached           4:35.00    4:31.85* 
  2 Van Alstine, Samuel          Unattached           4:33.30    4:51.36  
  3 Merickel, Nicholas           Go the Dista         5:00.00    5:10.38  
  4 Ricardes, Ray                Unattached                      5:46.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:02.00  2/19/2012   Joshua Holland, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aries, Jacob              15 Unattached           9:30.00    9:52.51* 
  2 Ramirez, Juan                Panthers Ath         9:45.00   10:20.94  
  3 Acuna, Jose                  Panthers Ath         9:45.00   10:39.37  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.99  2/19/2012   Tevin Mayfield, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam            8.06       8.22  
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           10.86      10.63  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.95m  2/16/2014   Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum           2.08m      2.10m*   6-10.75 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Thomas, Isiah                Arizona Flam                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Binford, Myking              Arizona Risi                         NH            
 -- Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conklin, Tristin          15 Ultimate Hig                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 6.29m  2/16/2014   N-Gai Imani Lee, Arizona Chee               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Zeke                AZ Burn                           6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Little, Ethan                Phoenix Bobc           4.88m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  3 Brown III, John              Do Right Tra                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 High, Myles                  Arizona Elit           4.97m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Lassiter, Kwinton            Unattached             4.87m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  6 Morgan, Arthur               Arizona Flam                      4.93m   16-02.25 
  7 Binford, Myking              Arizona Risi                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 12.10m  2/16/2014   Samir Rahman, Phoenix Bobc                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Zeke                AZ Burn                          11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Lassiter, Kwinton            Unattached            11.27m     11.71m   38-05.00 
  3 Trejo, Victor                Vegas Lightn          11.43m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.45m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Cano, Adolfo                 Panthers Ath           9.99m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.29  2/17/2013   Kejavon Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee            6.20       6.41q  2 
  2 Harris, Anferni              Unattached                         6.50q  4 
  3 Ford, Isaiah                 Arizona Elit                       6.53q  1 
  4 Johnson, Ryan                Arizona Chee            6.30       6.55q  4 
  5 Anderson Walker, Kendon      Arizona Chee            6.12       6.58q  4 
  6 Reid, Novell                 Las Vegas Bl            6.53       6.61q  1 
  6 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee            6.57       6.61q  5 
  8 Bender, Ryan                 Arizona Elit                       6.64q  5  6.6362
  9 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached              6.50       6.64   5  6.6399
 10 Joseph Jr, Demarcus          Unattached                         6.70   2 
 11 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee            6.67       6.71   5 
 11 Trotto, Justin               Arizona Elit                       6.71   3 
 13 Casady, Dylan                Unattached              6.80       6.72   1 
 14 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit                       6.77   2 
 14 Reyes, Tyler                 Unattached              6.90       6.77   1 
 16 Jutkins, Jake                Unattached              6.70       6.81   3 
 17 Prince, Gerren               Unattached              6.90       6.82   1 
 18 Hicks, Kelton                Unattached              6.80       6.83   4 
 18 Waters, Tamir             17 Arizona Chee            6.32       6.83   5 
 18 Ramirez, Jofni               Phoenix Bobc                       6.83   1 
 21 Thompson, Jacob              Unattached              6.43       6.85   4 
 22 Rayford, Cameron             Arizona Elit                       6.86   3 
 23 White, Rakevion              Do Right Tra            6.68       6.88   3 
 23 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam            6.55       6.88   2 
 25 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet            6.74       6.91   4 
 25 Hartshorn West, Steven       Arizona Elit                       6.91   1 
 27 Rackey, Zakari               Unattached              6.90       7.09   4 
 28 Wellington, Daniel           Arizona Elit                       7.11   2 
 29 Kaminski, Noah               Arizona Elit                       7.13   5 
 30 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam                       7.16   3 
 30 Green Sr, Cornell            Arizona Elit                       7.16   2 
 32 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee            6.50       7.19   2 
 33 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite Stride            7.10       8.49   3 
 -- Jooseph, Hilton           17 Unattached              6.70         FS   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.29  2/17/2013   Kejavon Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee            6.41       6.36  
  2 Anderson Walker, Kendon      Arizona Chee            6.58       6.50  
  3 Ford, Isaiah                 Arizona Elit            6.53       6.54  
  4 Johnson, Ryan                Arizona Chee            6.55       6.60  
  5 Reid, Novell                 Las Vegas Bl            6.61       6.62  
  5 Harris, Anferni              Unattached              6.50       6.62  
  7 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee            6.61       6.65  
  8 Bender, Ryan                 Arizona Elit            6.64       6.67  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 21.34  2/16/2014   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks Jr., Robert        17 Phoenix Bobc           22.64      22.50   8 
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             22.00      22.50   9 
  3 Bender, Ryan                 Arizona Elit           22.90      22.54   7 
  4 Waters, Tamir             17 Arizona Chee           22.94      22.83   7 
  5 Davis, Elliott               Vegas Lightn           23.00      22.95   7 
  6 Jutkins, Jake                Unattached             22.00      22.96   9 
  7 Trotto, Justin               Arizona Elit           22.22      23.01   9 
  8 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           23.27      23.06   6 
  9 Ford, Isaiah                 Arizona Elit           22.55      23.09   8 
 10 Hicks, Kelton                Unattached             22.50      23.11   8 
 11 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           23.07      23.18   7 
 12 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           23.78      23.32   5 
 13 Prince, Gerren               Unattached             23.10      23.38   6 
 14 Reyes, Tyler                 Unattached             23.00      23.53   7 
 15 Sutton, Darius            18 Arizona Chee                      23.61   3 
 16 Ramirez, Jofni               Phoenix Bobc                      23.64   1 
 17 Perkins Jr, Marvin           Unattached             23.54      23.82   6 
 17 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl                      23.82   3 
 19 Kelly, Charles               Unattached             23.80      23.98   5 
 20 Casady, Dylan                Unattached             24.00      23.99   5 
 21 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             24.43      24.18   4 
 22 White, Rakevion              Do Right Tra                      24.21   2 
 23 Draper, Nathan            17 Unattached                        24.29   1 
 24 Jooseph, Hilton           17 Unattached             22.00      24.38   9 
 25 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           24.12      24.51   4 
 26 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit           24.74      24.64   3 
 27 Green Sr, Cornell            Arizona Elit           23.66      24.70   6 
 28 Thompson, Jacob              Unattached             23.12      24.79   6 
 29 Kaminski, Noah               Arizona Elit           24.34      24.91   4 
 30 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           24.83      24.92   2 
 31 Wellington, Daniel           Arizona Elit                      25.42   2 
 32 Saxena, Conall               Arizona Elit           25.44      25.45   3 
 33 Mason, Samuel                Unattached             23.80      25.56   5 
 34 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite Stride                      32.08   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 48.85  2/15/2015   Muhammad Oliver, NX Level Tra               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             50.00      49.58   7 
  2 Williams, Christian          Plyometric F           50.10      50.47   7 
  3 Bender, Ryan                 Arizona Elit           51.00      50.93   6 
  4 Davis, Elliott               Vegas Lightn           50.00      51.86   7 
  5 Suber, Jacob                 Arizona Elit           52.88      52.44   5 
  6 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl                      52.50   1 
  7 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           50.87      52.74   6 
  8 Joseph Jr, Demarcus          Unattached             49.00      52.97   7 
  9 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit           54.50      53.05   3 
 10 Jutkins, Jake                Unattached             50.00      53.24   7 
 10 Kelly, Charles               Unattached             51.70      53.24   6 
 12 Candelaria, Matthew          Vegas Lightn           51.00      53.25   6 
 13 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra                      53.35   1 
 14 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           53.30      53.49   5 
 15 Ramirez, Jofni               Phoenix Bobc                      53.78   1 
 16 Prince, Gerren               Unattached             54.00      53.83   4 
 17 Perkins Jr, Marvin           Unattached             53.54      54.15   4 
 18 Delzepich, Sascha            Arizona Chee           53.90      54.16   4 
 18 Casady, Dylan                Unattached             54.00      54.16   4 
 20 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit           52.28      54.33   5 
 21 Rahman, Samir                Unattached             53.40      54.47   4 
 22 Reid, Novell                 Las Vegas Bl           53.40      54.66   5 
 23 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           54.55      54.73   3 
 24 Green Sr, Cornell            Arizona Elit           52.00      54.77   5 
 25 Kaminski, Noah               Arizona Elit           53.16      55.10   5 
 26 Morris, Thai                 Arizona Chee           55.21      55.19   3 
 27 Neely, Sean                  Arizona Chee           55.15      55.73   3 
 28 Draper, Nathan            17 Unattached                        56.08   2 
 29 Saxena, Conall               Arizona Elit                      56.30   2 
 30 Wellington, Daniel           Arizona Elit                      56.39   2 
 31 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             57.76      56.61   2 
 32 Mason, Samuel                Unattached             54.50      56.67   4 
 33 Fuller, Malik                Arizona Elit                      57.52   1 
 34 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet           55.00      58.27   3 
 35 Smith, Kendal                Arizona Trac           56.21      58.44   2 
 36 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee           59.00    1:04.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:58.09  2/15/2015   Dajour Braxton, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         2:00.00    2:00.39   2 
  2 Wainer, Darren               Plyometric F         2:00.00    2:01.86   2 
  3 Wilson Rodriguez, Rafael     Plyometric F         2:00.00    2:02.03   2 
  4 Roberts, Dominic             Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.81   2 
  5 Cheney, Habtamu              Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.14   2 
  6 Candelaria, Matthew          Vegas Lightn         2:10.00    2:08.09   2 
  7 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         2:15.00    2:11.64   1 
  8 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla         2:12.00    2:14.51   2 
  9 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         2:12.71    2:17.05   2 
 10 Baker, Ian                   Arizona Trac         2:19.52    2:17.42   1 
 11 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         2:15.00    2:18.84   1 
 12 Webb, Zane                   Arizona Trac         2:16.20    2:20.38   1 
 13 Young, Tristan               Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.24   1 
 14 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra                    2:29.88   1 
 15 Smith, Kendal                Arizona Trac         2:24.98    2:31.83   1 
 16 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee         2:30.00 2:53:38.00   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:15.64  2/15/2015   Dajour Braxton, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Nic                  Arizona Trac         4:05.64    4:15.31* 
  2 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla         4:30.00    4:35.89  
  3 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         4:32.18    4:38.99  
  4 Jimenez, Enrique             Vegas Lightn         4:22.00    4:39.25  
  5 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:52.09  
  6 Suber, Jacob                 Arizona Elit         4:38.00    4:54.30  
  7 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         4:25.00    4:56.40  
  8 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         4:45.00    5:04.16  
  9 Baeza, Daniel                Glendale Fla         4:45.00    5:05.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 9:30.28  2/16/2014   Aaron Valenzuela, Cougar Track            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheney, Habtamu              Unattached           9:35.00    9:37.97  
  2 Jimenez, Enrique             Vegas Lightn         9:35.00   10:03.89  
  3 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla         9:55.00   10:08.01  
  4 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla        10:00.00   10:22.53  
  5 Baeza, Daniel                Glendale Fla        10:30.00   10:34.34  
  6 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         9:55.00   10:45.06  
  7 Young, Tristan               Unattached          10:00.00   10:47.92  
  8 Mendez, Arturo               Panthers Ath        11:00.00   12:06.12  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.39  2/19/2012   Devon Allen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee            7.82       7.73  
  2 Payne Jr, Cornelius          Arizona Flam            8.10       7.84  
  3 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee            7.72       7.86  
  4 Casady, Dylan                Unattached              8.00       7.87  
  5 Rahman, Samir                Unattached                         7.94  
  6 Saxena, Conall               Arizona Elit                       8.55  
 -- Neely, Sean                  Arizona Chee                         DQ  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 2.05m  2/14/2010   Harrison Steed, USA High Jum                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Arizona Puma           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Wright, Sean                 Unattached             1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.87m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Rayford, Cameron             Arizona Elit                     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Waters, Tamir             17 Arizona Chee                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Rahman, Samir                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Trotto, Justin               Arizona Elit           1.77m         NH            
 -- Fuller, Malik                Arizona Elit                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.10m  2/17/2013   Grant Sisserson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devore, Nathaniel            Ultimate Hig           4.64m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Obadia, Marc                 Unattached             4.11m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Tobin, Preston               Ultimate Hig           3.64m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Halsted, Jack                Ultimate Hig           4.10m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Burns, Reed               18 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Venglass, Jordan             Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Warnock, Mitchell            Ultimate Hig           4.54m         NH            
 -- Rhynes, Blake                Unattached             4.31m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 7.70m  2/17/2013   Travonn White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           7.01m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           6.40m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  3 Payne Jr, Cornelius          Arizona Flam           6.35m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  4 Hartshorn West, Steven       Arizona Elit           6.52m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit           6.57m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Sutton, Darius            18 Arizona Chee                      6.23m   20-05.25 
  7 Rayford, Cameron             Arizona Elit           6.45m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  8 Dawson, Jaden                Unattached                        5.69m   18-08.00 
  9 Draper, Nathan            17 Unattached                        5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 13.95m  2/16/2014   Dominic Smallwood, Vegas Lightn            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit          14.07m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Hartshorn West, Steven       Arizona Elit          13.41m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 -- Dawson, Jaden                Unattached                           ND            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lenford, Charles             Dream Team             5.42m     17.55m*  57-07.00 
  2 Mason, Elijah                Arizona Elit          15.94m     17.24m*  56-06.75 
  3 Hickel, Torrey               Arizona Elit          17.44m     16.42m   53-10.50 
  4 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached                       16.34m   53-07.50 
  5 Miller, Tanner               Dream Team             5.05m     15.64m   51-03.75 
  6 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       15.31m   50-02.75 
  7 Wright, Weston               Unattached            13.16m     14.77m   48-05.50 
  8 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee          15.24m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  9 Rahman, Samir                Unattached                       11.08m   36-04.25 
 10 Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite Stride                      6.57m   21-06.75 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                                       3:31.67  
     1) Mahaarachchi, Shanal            2) Wainer, Darren                 
     3) Williams, Christian             4) Wilson Rodriguez, Rafael       
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:47.79  
  3 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:01.93  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McSwain III, James           Unattached                         6.48q  2 
  2 Cole, Reindell               Vegas Lightn            8.24       6.83q  4 
  3 Douglass, Steven             World Class                        6.93q  3 
  3 Ragin, Harold             44 Unattached                         6.93q  4 
  5 Robinson, David              Arizona Elit                       7.01q  4 
  6 Vazquez, Jayson              Arizona Flam            7.54       7.08q  2 
  7 Robbins, Josh                Arizona Flam            7.34       7.13q  2 
  8 Fillmore SR, Dustin       36 Unattached                         7.23q  1 
  9 Patterson, Joseph         44 Unattached                         7.47   2 
 10 Khoo, Roland                 Arizona Flam            7.84       7.54   2 
 11 Ivie, Anthony                Arizona Flam            8.54       7.67   3 
 12 Patterson, Joseph            Accelerate              7.64       8.07   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McSwain III, James           Unattached              6.48       6.48  
  2 Cole, Reindell               Vegas Lightn            6.83       6.83  
  3 Douglass, Steven             World Class             6.93       6.93  
  4 Robinson, David              Arizona Elit            7.01       7.01  
  5 Vazquez, Jayson              Arizona Flam            7.08       7.08  
  6 Robbins, Josh                Arizona Flam            7.13       7.13  
  7 Fillmore SR, Dustin       36 Unattached              7.23       7.23  
  8 Patterson, Joseph         44 Unattached              7.47       7.47  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reggie             Elite Stride           23.54      24.31   3 
  2 Robbins, Josh                Arizona Flam           24.54      24.58   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Zoch              19 Unattached             52.22    1:08.82  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terrance            Unattached                      2:04.45  
  2 Muesing, John                Arizona Trac         2:12.50    2:14.23  
  3 Zavala Jr, Robert            Unattached                   3:20:08.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Luis                 Glendale Fla         5:50.00    5:55.04  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew             Glendale Fla        12:00.00   10:26.60  
  2 Mills, Steven                Unattached                     11:54.44  
  3 Juarez, Luis                 Glendale Fla        11:15.00   13:12.17  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland                 Arizona Flam            9.24       8.72  
  2 Vazquez, Jayson              Arizona Flam            8.54       8.79  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jules                Usa High Jum           2.13m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Robbins, Josh                Arizona Flam                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Vazquez, Jayson              Arizona Flam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alex                 Unattached                        5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Markham, Mike                Phoenix Bobc                      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             44 Unattached                        4.87m   15-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain III, James           Unattached                        7.10m   23-03.50 
  2 Ivie, Anthony                Arizona Flam           5.29m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3 Robinson, David              Arizona Elit                      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Egboro, Jeremy               Arizona Elit          14.63m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  2 Ivie, Anthony                Arizona Flam          10.99m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  3 Khoo, Roland                 Arizona Flam          10.89m     10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harold             44 Unattached                       10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, David              Arizona Elit                     12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Lenford, Charles             Dream Team             5.42m         ND            
 -- Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite Stride                         ND            
 -- Miller, Tanner               Dream Team             5.05m         ND            
 -- Adinugraha, Rilvan           Elite Stride                         ND            
 -- Gibbs, Jayden                Dream Team             2.10m         ND            
 -- Cano, Adolfo                 Panthers Ath           9.70m         ND            
 -- Fuse, Cameron                Elite Stride                         ND