Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2016 04:06 PM
                        Arizona  Regulation - 1/30/2016                        
                              Indoor Events Only                               
                                 Westwood  HS                                  
                              Revised Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bess, Kyrah                8 Accelerate T                       9.46q  7 
  2 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                       9.61q  7 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac                       9.64q  6 
  4 Cuff, Syah                 7 Spartan Spee           11.38       9.68q  1 
  5 Burnett, A'Zariah          7 Arizona Chee                       9.73q  4 
  6 Bond, Jaida                7 The Arizona            10.31       9.79q  2 
  7 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc                       9.82q  4 
  8 Francis, Rachael           8 Accelerate T                      10.01q  8 
  9 Spence, Karesh             8 The Arizona            10.48      10.09   6 
 10 Noyd, Kianna               7 Arizona Flam                      10.15   7 
 11 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           10.92      10.22   4 
 12 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee                      10.29   3 
 13 Burnett, Amayla            6 Arizona Chee                      10.39   8 
 14 Morrow, Aliyah             7 Arizona Chee           11.34      10.42   7 
 15 Smith, Kameron             6 Arizona Flam           11.64      10.49   6 
 16 Garay, Lexany              7 The Arizona                       10.63   8 
 17 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        7 Unattached                        10.71   5 
 18 Huckaby, Maliyah           8 Arizona Trac           11.41      10.72   1 
 19 Bryant, Jordan             8 Arizona Chee           10.00      10.73   5 
 20 Carter, Aliyah             7 Arizona Trac                      10.82   4 
 21 Walters Meeker, Antonae    7 Phoenix Bobc                      10.91   2 
 22 Ruffin, Marley             7 The Arizona                       10.92   7 
 23 Wilson, Dakotah            8 Arizona Trac                      10.94   3 
 24 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee                      10.96   6 
 25 Tellis, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee                      11.02   2 
 26 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                      11.03   1 
 27 Gammage, Olivia            6 Do Right Edu           12.76      11.09   8 
 28 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee           12.21      11.19   2 
 29 Stewart, Casiah            6 Do Right Edu           12.95      11.20   2 
 30 Cryer, Bre'Anne            7 Arizona Chee                      11.37   1 
 31 Halsana, Tamara            7 Arizona Chee                      11.41   4 
 32 Jacobson, Elise            6 Distance Uni           13.00      11.55   7 
 32 Jacobson, Irelynne         8 Distance Uni           13.00      11.55   7 
 34 Donick, Mary               7 Spartan Spee                      11.56   3 
 35 Braxton, Drew              7 Accelerate T                      11.57   5 
 36 Nervis, Zoe                6 Do Right Edu           14.52      11.59   4 
 37 Morgan, Alyha              5 Arizona Flam                      11.62   5 
 38 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club                       11.72   3 
 39 Marshall, Knyla            6 Do Right Edu                      11.90   3 
 40 Gittens, Jhonea            8 AZ Burn                           11.94   3 
 41 Elam, Sarae                5 Do Right Edu                      11.98   5 
 42 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee                      12.00   1 
 43 Cheatham, Summer           6 Do Right Edu                      12.33   1 
 44 Seabaugh, Teagan           6 Spartan Spee                      12.44   8 
 45 Donick, Kathryn            7 Spartan Spee                      12.45   3 
 46 Kisler, Kayden             5 Arizona Chee                      12.49   1 
 47 Conway, Kallie             5 Do Right Edu                      12.66   5 
 48 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           13.95      12.71   4 
 49 Goree, Judayah             6 The Arizona                       12.73   5 
 50 Manning, Ava               6 Arizona Chee                      12.95   8 
 51 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      13.33   1 
 52 Conway, Kyla               5 Arizona Spee                      14.22   6 
 53 Woods, Ziya                6 Do Right Edu                      14.30   6 
 54 Warr, Ta'myah              5 Arizona Chee                      14.66   8 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bess, Kyrah                8 Accelerate T            9.46       9.22  
  2 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac            9.61       9.61  
  3 Bond, Jaida                7 The Arizona             9.79       9.62  
  4 Cuff, Syah                 7 Spartan Spee            9.68       9.63  
  4 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac            9.64       9.63  
  6 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc            9.82       9.99  
  7 Burnett, A'Zariah          7 Arizona Chee            9.73      10.00  
  8 Francis, Rachael           8 Accelerate T           10.01      10.24  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bond, Jaida                7 The Arizona            37.46      35.25   8 
  2 Bess, Kyrah                8 Accelerate T           37.57      35.31   8 
  3 Spence, Karesh             8 The Arizona            38.00      37.71   8 
  4 Colosimo, Shay             7 Do Right Edu                      37.83   4 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac           37.85      38.06   8 
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          7 Arizona Chee           39.57      38.17   8 
  7 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee           39.85      38.53   8 
  8 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      38.63   1 
  9 Morrow, Aliyah             7 Arizona Chee           39.67      38.76   8 
 10 Francis, Rachael           8 Accelerate T           46.11      39.32   5 
 11 Noyd, Kianna               7 Arizona Flam           39.87      39.39   7 
 12 Martin, Aniyah             7 The Arizona            39.63      39.52   8 
 13 Burnett, Amayla            6 Arizona Chee           40.83      40.06   7 
 14 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           40.41      40.26   7 
 15 Walters Meeker, Antonae    7 Phoenix Bobc           41.31      40.56   7 
 16 Lynch, Makayla             8 Arizona Chee           42.68      40.61   6 
 17 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc           41.99      40.82   7 
 18 Bryant, Jordan             8 Arizona Chee           41.73      41.03   7 
 19 Tellis, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           40.00      41.23   7 
 20 Whiten, Zakiah             7 Do Right Edu                      41.63   2 
 21 Smith, Kameron             6 Arizona Flam           41.09      42.02   7 
 22 Wilson, Dakotah            8 Arizona Trac           42.46      43.25   6 
 22 Carter, Aliyah             7 Arizona Trac                      43.25   3 
 24 Gittens, Jhonea            8 AZ Burn                           43.29   1 
 25 Lopez, Andrea              7 ArizonAthlet                      43.38   2 
 26 Garay, Lexany              7 The Arizona                       43.60   1 
 26 Halsana, Tamara            7 Arizona Chee           46.95      43.60   5 
 28 Cryer, Bre'Anne            7 Arizona Chee           45.70      43.83   6 
 29 Huckaby, Maliyah           8 Arizona Trac           45.00      43.91   6 
 30 Stewart, Casiah            6 Do Right Edu           53.11      43.98   4 
 31 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee           45.36      44.41   6 
 32 Weaver, Harlem             8 Phoenix Bobc           46.92      45.20   5 
 33 Jacobson, Irelynne         8 Distance Uni           50.00      45.99   5 
 34 Davis, Jaiya               8 Arizona Trac                      46.28   1 
 35 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee           44.63      46.31   6 
 36 Morgan, Alyha              5 Arizona Flam                      46.33   1 
 37 Nervis, Zoe                6 Do Right Edu           59.00      46.91   4 
 38 Braxton, Drew              7 Accelerate T           49.34      47.13   5 
 39 Jacobson, Elise            6 Distance Uni           50.00      47.14   4 
 40 Seabaugh, Teagan           6 Spartan Spee           49.77      47.46   5 
 41 Ruffin, Marley             7 The Arizona            45.91      48.60   6 
 42 Kisler, Kayden             5 Arizona Chee           47.56      49.21   5 
 43 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee                      49.33   1 
 44 Cheatham, Summer           6 Do Right Edu                      50.26   2 
 45 Woods, Ziya                6 Do Right Edu                      52.66   3 
 46 Conway, Kallie             5 Do Right Edu                      53.00   3 
 47 Gammage, Olivia            6 Do Right Edu           53.33      53.51   4 
 48 James, Azaria              7 Do Right Edu           59.59      54.90   5 
 49 Elam, Sarae                5 Do Right Edu                      55.11   1 
 50 Goree, Judayah             6 The Arizona            45.85      58.07   6 
 51 Conway, Kyla               5 Arizona Spee           59.70      58.16   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:14.12   4 
  2 Martin, Aniyah             7 The Arizona          1:27.43    1:25.15   4 
  3 Scott, Kamille             8 Team Showtym                    1:25.47   2 
  4 Spence, Karesh             8 The Arizona          1:27.78    1:26.07   4 
  5 Colosimo, Shay             7 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:26.36   4 
  6 Henderson, Devyn           7 Do Right Edu         1:32.68    1:26.38   4 
  7 Robinson, Jerzy            7 Do Right Edu         1:32.93    1:27.79   3 
  8 Bond, Jaida                7 The Arizona          1:26.45    1:28.10   4 
  9 Bryant, Jordan             8 Arizona Chee         1:32.45    1:32.93   4 
 10 Galera-Young, Imani        8 Arizona Chee         1:32.79    1:33.34   4 
 11 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        7 Unattached                      1:33.71   2 
 12 Mullen, Quinn              8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:34.87   1 
 13 Lynch, Makayla             8 Arizona Chee         1:39.15    1:36.76   3 
 14 Amina-Harris, Bella        7 Arizona Trac                    1:37.43   1 
 15 Mayes, Olivia              7 Arizona Chee         1:39.96    1:37.77   3 
 16 Lopez, Andrea              7 ArizonAthlet                    1:37.87   2 
 17 Garay, Lexany              7 The Arizona                     1:38.24   1 
 18 Halsana, Tamara            7 Arizona Chee         1:41.36    1:40.74   3 
 19 Nervis, Derynn             8 Do Right Edu                    1:44.06   2 
 20 Braxton, Drew              7 Accelerate T         2:02.04    1:49.09   3 
 21 Goree, Judayah             6 The Arizona          1:42.20    1:57.05   3 
 22 Lamb Wilson, Serenity      7 Arizona Chee                    2:00.46   2 
 23 Conway, Kyla               5 Arizona Spee         2:15.87    2:07.10   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               8 Do Right Edu                    3:06.41  
  2 Martin, Aniyah             7 The Arizona          3:16.32    3:14.41  
  3 Henderson, Devyn           7 Do Right Edu         3:08.78    3:25.77  
  4 Mullen, Quinn              8 Phoenix Bobc                    3:35.70  
  5 Lopez, Andrea              7 ArizonAthlet                    3:37.37  
  6 Robinson, Jerzy            7 Do Right Edu                    3:42.17  
  7 Nervis, Derynn             8 Do Right Edu                    4:19.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullen, Quinn              8 Phoenix Bobc                    7:26.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      7:36.60  
     1) Donick, Kathryn 7               2) Donick, Mary 7                 
     3) Cuff, Syah 7                    4) Seabaugh, Teagan 6             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                 7 Spartan Spee           3.03m      3.21m   10-06.50 
  2 Bess, Kyrah                8 Accelerate T                      2.98m    9-09.50 
  3 Hampton, Johanna           8 Phoenix Bobc           2.00m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Francis, Rachael           8 Accelerate T           2.20m      2.64m    8-08.00 
  5 Walters Meeker, Antonae    7 Phoenix Bobc           1.64m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Burnett, A'Zariah          7 Arizona Chee                      2.32m    7-07.50 
  7 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        8 Flight Club                       2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Lynch, Makayla             8 Arizona Chee           2.18m      2.22m    7-03.50 
  9 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club                       2.08m    6-10.00 
 10 Ellis, Kaleikaumaka        7 Unattached                        2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Cryer, Bre'Anne            7 Arizona Chee                      1.96m    6-05.25 
 12 Aguano, Kalia              7 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Donick, Mary               7 Spartan Spee                      1.87m    6-01.75 
 14 Donick, Kathryn            7 Spartan Spee                      1.86m    6-01.25 
 14 Harper, Naeemah            7 Arizona Chee                      1.86m    6-01.25 
 16 Jalbert, Heidi             7 Unattached                        1.39m    4-06.75 
 17 Felix, Alaya               6 Arizona Chee                      1.31m    4-03.75 
 18 Kisler, Kayden             5 Arizona Chee                      1.24m    4-01.00 
 -- Manning, Ava               6 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Burnett, Amayla            6 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Warr, Ta'myah              5 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jewlyssa        8 Flight Club                       4.34m   14-03.00 
  2 Graves, Nyjah              7 Flight Club                       2.86m    9-04.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         9 The Arizona             8.01       8.30q  3 
  2 Suggs, Jada                9 Arizona Trac            9.14       8.32q  5 
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc            9.30       8.47q  5 
  4 Flanngan, Maia             9 Unattached              9.06       8.57q  5 
  5 Kisler, Kya                9 Arizona Chee            9.50       8.91q  4 
  6 Young, Nia                 9 Spartan Spee           12.00       8.98q  2 
  7 Patterson, Madison         9 Accelerate T            9.41       9.05q  2 
  7 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee           11.00       9.05q  1 
  9 Thompson, Samara          10 Huron Athlet            8.50       9.17   1 
 10 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee            9.28       9.18   3 
 11 Scott, Gianni              9 Team Showtym                       9.31   3 
 12 Velasquez, Coco            9 Arizona Flam            9.49       9.32   5 
 13 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee                       9.43   1 
 14 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         9 Elite StriDe            9.84       9.52   4 
 15 Adkinson, Taszia           9 The Arizona             9.80       9.53   2 
 16 Cuff, Mariah               9 Spartan Spee           10.77       9.62   3 
 17 McCullom, Aaliyah          8 The Arizona            10.45       9.68   1 
 18 Quarles, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee                       9.69   5 
 19 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac                       9.72   3 
 20 McIntosh, Kendall          9 Arizona Flam           11.03       9.76   5 
 21 Clark, Anaya               9 Do Right Edu                       9.87   1 
 22 Thurman, Sa'Raye           9 Elite StriDe                       9.97   1 
 23 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat      9 Arizona Chee                      10.11   2 
 24 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee                      10.12   2 
 25 Clegg, Ava                 9 Phoenix Flye                      10.21   3 
 26 Herndon, Ava               9 Arizona Chee                      10.24   5 
 27 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc            9.93      10.25   2 
 28 Ramos, Khaydie            10 The Arizona                       10.27   3 
 29 Rogers, Isabelle           9 Aag Sports A           10.00      10.53   4 
 30 Mullen, Cailin            10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.63   4 
 31 Alcorn, Allaira           10 Aag Sports A           10.55      12.17   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         9 The Arizona             8.30       8.04  
  2 Suggs, Jada                9 Arizona Trac            8.32       8.32  
  3 Flanngan, Maia             9 Unattached              8.57       8.57  
  4 Kisler, Kya                9 Arizona Chee            8.91       8.59  
  5 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc            8.47       8.69  
  6 Young, Nia                 9 Spartan Spee            8.98       8.98  
  7 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee            9.05       9.08  
  8 Patterson, Madison         9 Accelerate T            9.05       9.10  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         9 The Arizona            30.31      28.86   5 
  2 Malone, Naomi             10 Unattached             29.50      30.91   5 
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           32.93      31.87   5 
  4 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee           35.97      32.99   5 
  5 Patterson, Madison         9 Accelerate T           34.48      33.68   5 
  6 Suggs, Jada                9 Arizona Trac           41.98      33.72   3 
  7 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         9 Elite StriDe           37.95      33.86   4 
  8 Adkinson, Taszia           9 The Arizona            35.08      34.69   5 
  9 Thompson, Samara          10 Huron Athlet           36.20      35.04   4 
 10 Quarles, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee           37.60      35.50   4 
 11 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac                      35.57   2 
 12 Flowers, Jaila             8 Arizona Trac                      35.73   1 
 13 Ortiz, Alexis             10 Arizona Chee           37.35      35.94   4 
 14 Ramos, Khaydie            10 The Arizona                       35.95   1 
 15 McCullom, Aaliyah          8 The Arizona            42.31      36.04   3 
 16 Velasquez, Coco            9 Arizona Flam           35.77      36.31   5 
 17 Young, Nia                 9 Spartan Spee           42.39      36.73   3 
 18 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee           36.48      36.88   4 
 19 Thurman, Sa'Raye           9 Elite StriDe           35.45      36.92   5 
 20 Coney, Symphony            9 AZ Burn                           37.14   2 
 21 McIntosh, Kendall          9 Arizona Flam           36.89      37.52   4 
 22 Cuff, Mariah               9 Spartan Spee           37.32      38.49   4 
 23 Rogers, Isabelle           9 Aag Sports A           38.00      38.61   4 
 24 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    10 ArizonAthlet                      38.71   1 
 25 Bolender, Virginia         9 Huron Athlet           41.00      39.09   3 
 26 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           41.80      39.11   3 
 27 Clegg, Ava                 9 Phoenix Flye                      39.61   2 
 28 Sanchez, Amaya Mebrat      9 Arizona Chee           42.87      39.67   3 
 29 Mullen, Cailin            10 Phoenix Bobc                      40.42   2 
 30 Turner, Jayla              9 Do Right Edu           49.12      40.78   2 
 31 Johns, Amysia              9 Do Right Edu                      41.99   1 
 32 Herndon, Ava               9 Arizona Chee                      42.85   2 
 33 Alcorn, Allaira           10 Aag Sports A           40.00      45.33   3 
 34 Clark, Anaya               9 Do Right Edu                      48.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         9 The Arizona          1:11.91    1:08.30   6 
  2 Malone, Naomi             10 Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.10   6 
  3 Flanngan, Maia             9 Unattached           1:12.00    1:12.95   6 
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 AZ Track Aca         1:18.64    1:16.28   5 
  5 LeBlond, Landen           10 The Arizona          1:14.45    1:16.85   6 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:16.98   5 
  7 Suggs, Jada                9 Arizona Trac                    1:17.42   2 
  8 Aguano, Bryn               9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:18.01   6 
  9 Kisler, Kya                9 Arizona Chee         1:20.75    1:18.70   4 
 10 Johnson, Jordyn            9 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:18.98   5 
 11 Adkinson, Taszia           9 The Arizona          1:18.06    1:19.44   5 
 12 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee         1:16.57    1:19.89   6 
 13 Bell, Niah                10 Arizona Trac                    1:19.92   2 
 14 Patterson, Madison         9 Accelerate T         1:20.51    1:20.83   5 
 15 Stallworth, Journe        10 NX Level                        1:21.12   2 
 16 Pleasant, Shakena         10 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:21.65   3 
 17 Ortiz, Alexis             10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:22.11   6 
 18 Flowers, Jaila             8 Arizona Trac                    1:23.21   1 
 19 Jourdon, Sofia             9 Phoenix Flye                    1:23.41   2 
 20 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         9 Elite StriDe         1:17.56    1:23.86   6 
 21 Francis, Lillian          10 Accelerate T         1:33.03    1:23.90   4 
 22 Ramos, Khaydie            10 The Arizona                     1:24.46   1 
 23 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:24.64   5 
 24 Agramon, Sophia           10 Arizona Chee         1:25.02    1:25.17   4 
 25 Young, Nia                 9 Spartan Spee         1:30.00    1:25.30   3 
 26 McIntyre, Tegan            9 Spartan Spee         1:30.00    1:25.31   4 
 27 Arana, Lucy                9 Phoenix Flye                    1:25.85   1 
 28 Jacobson, Annie           10 Distance Uni         1:44.00    1:26.53   3 
 29 McCullom, Aaliyah          8 The Arizona          1:20.46    1:26.87   5 
 30 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    10 ArizonAthlet                    1:28.05   1 
 31 Jalbert, Jayden           10 Unattached                      1:28.20   3 
 32 Rayford, Keira             8 Do Right Edu                    1:28.93   3 
 33 Cuff, Mariah               9 Spartan Spee         1:29.66    1:29.54   4 
 34 Thurman, Sa'Raye           9 Elite StriDe         1:21.32    1:30.33   4 
 35 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:32.76   5 
 36 Stokes, Madison            9 Distance Uni         1:45.00    1:33.08   3 
 37 Mullen, Cailin            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:34.58    1:33.24   4 
 38 Johns, Amysia              9 Do Right Edu                    1:35.86   3 
 39 Herndon, Ava               9 Arizona Chee                    1:41.57   2 
 40 Carity, Kiaaron            9 Arizona Flam                    1:49.33   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           10 The Arizona          2:52.97    2:45.30   3 
  2 Rafferty, Rylee           10 Spartan Spee         3:00.00    2:55.08   3 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah             8 Do Right Edu         3:18.09    2:55.35   2 
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 AZ Track Aca         3:01.20    2:58.99   3 
  5 Black, Kayln              10 AZ Track Aca         3:03.37    2:59.26   3 
  6 Callison, Chloe            8 AZ Track Aca         3:04.62    3:03.60   2 
  7 Flanngan, Maia             9 Unattached                      3:07.23   1 
  8 Rhorer, Ava                9 Huron Athlet         3:06.00    3:08.66   2 
  9 McIntyre, Tegan            9 Spartan Spee         3:11.55    3:09.33   2 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis             10 Arizona Chee         3:24.00    3:12.54   2 
 11 Gipson, Shakeena          10 Do Right Edu         2:20.00    3:13.05   3 
 12 Platt, Josephine           9 Flight Club          3:04.00    3:13.37   2 
 13 Caccia, Jenna              9 Aftershock D         3:10.86    3:16.81   2 
 14 Johnson, Jordyn            9 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:18.91   3 
 15 Bal, Stevie                9 Do Right Edu         2:20.00    3:21.59   3 
 16 Stallworth, Journe        10 NX Level                        3:22.84   1 
 17 Pleasant, Shakena         10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:25.41   3 
 18 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    10 ArizonAthlet                    3:25.58   1 
 19 Seabaugh, Addison          9 Spartan Spee         3:30.00    3:28.84   1 
 20 Jacobson, Annie           10 Distance Uni         3:36.00    3:39.80   1 
 21 Rayford, Keira             8 Do Right Edu                    3:40.91   1 
 22 Stokes, Madison            9 Distance Uni         3:38.00    3:42.55   1 
 23 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          10 Do Right Edu                    3:55.49   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen           10 The Arizona                     5:36.75  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah             8 Do Right Edu         6:24.07    5:53.67  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee           10 Spartan Spee         6:00.00    6:05.89  
  4 Rhorer, Ava                9 Huron Athlet         6:17.00    6:14.66  
  5 Platt, Josephine           9 Flight Club          5:55.24    6:14.90  
  6 Caccia, Jenna              9 Aftershock D         6:31.42    6:18.25  
  7 Francis, Lillian          10 Accelerate T         6:50.49    6:59.98  
  8 Stokes, Madison            9 Distance Uni         7:06.00    7:03.47  
  9 Jacobson, Annie           10 Distance Uni         7:02.00    7:08.23  
 10 Seabaugh, Addison          9 Spartan Spee         7:20.00    7:19.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      6:00.43  
     1) Seabaugh, Addison 9             2) Kuhn, Molly 9                  
     3) Rafferty, Rylee 10              4) McIntyre, Tegan 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Brooklyn          10 AZ Track Aca           0.99m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Callison, Chloe            8 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 -- Black, Kayln              10 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya                9 Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Cade, Sniyah               9 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Reed, Maya                 9 Phoenix Bobc           3.11m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  4 Meeker, Mikalah           10 Phoenix Bobc           2.71m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  5 Platt, Josephine           9 Flight Club            3.00m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                9 Spartan Spee                      2.86m    9-04.75 
  7 Thompson, Samara          10 Huron Athlet                      2.82m    9-03.00 
  8 McIntosh, Kendall          9 Arizona Flam           1.95m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  9 Carity, Kiaaron            9 Arizona Flam           2.82m      2.42m    7-11.25 
 10 Rogers, Isabelle           9 Aag Sports A                      2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Alcorn, Allaira           10 Aag Sports A                      2.02m    6-07.50 
 -- Jalbert, Jayden           10 Unattached                           ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            9 Arizona Flam           5.94m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 Turner, Jayla              9 Do Right Edu           4.80m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  3 Bolender, Virginia         9 Huron Athlet                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 The Arizona             8.55       8.41q  2 
  2 Burks, Avery              11 Arizona Chee                       8.51q  2 
  3 Boyd, Lundyn              10 Arizona Chee           10.00       8.66q  4 
  4 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc            9.88       8.73q  1 
  4 Lowry, Rose               12 Phoenix Bobc            9.50       8.73q  4 
  6 Huckaby, Tianna           11 Arizona Trac                       8.76q  2 
  7 Hodge, Araya              11 Unattached                         8.88q  4 
  8 Thomas, Anaya             11 Do Right Edu                       9.06q  1 
  9 Holt, Kaliyah             11 Arizona Chee                       9.09   1 
 10 Beach, Neomi              11 Arizona Chee                       9.13   4 
 11 Gamble, Aaliyah           12 AZ Track Aca            9.21       9.19   3 
 12 Berry, Drycaea            11 Arizona Chee            9.49       9.30   3 
 13 Mavoides, Mia             12 Phoenix Bobc                       9.37   2 
 14 Katz, Rae                 10 Huron Athlet            8.00       9.50   1 
 15 Thomas, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                       9.63   3 
 16 Twine, Nia                10 Arizona Trac                       9.65   4 
 17 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     11 ArizonAthlet                       9.66   1 
 18 Stringfellow, Eryana      10 Accelerate T                      10.01   1 
 19 Henigan, Zohra            12 Do Right Edu                      10.30   3 
 20 Quinones-Washington, Ani  10 Arizona Chee                      10.61   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 The Arizona             8.41       8.28  
  2 Boyd, Lundyn              10 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.28  
  3 Burks, Avery              11 Arizona Chee            8.51       8.52  
  4 Huckaby, Tianna           11 Arizona Trac            8.76       8.72  
  5 Lowry, Rose               12 Phoenix Bobc            8.73       8.74  
  6 Hodge, Araya              11 Unattached              8.88       8.82  
  6 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.73       8.82  
  8 Thomas, Anaya             11 Do Right Edu            9.06      10.17  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah            12 Spartan Spee           33.56      28.75   3 
  2 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac           31.18      28.89   4 
  3 Johnson, Keyara           11 Unattached             28.70      29.32   4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 The Arizona            29.96      29.76   4 
  5 Huckaby, Tianna           11 Arizona Trac           33.96      30.23   3 
  6 Boyd, Lundyn              10 Arizona Chee           31.30      31.37   4 
  7 Lowry, Rose               12 Phoenix Bobc                      32.00   1 
  8 Stringfellow, Eryana      10 Accelerate T           32.40      32.08   3 
  8 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc           32.41      32.08   3 
 10 Binford, Heaven           10 The Arizona            32.25      32.11   4 
 11 Berry, Drycaea            11 Arizona Chee           34.80      32.65   2 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia       10 Arizona Chee           32.86      33.08   3 
 13 Hudson, Nicole            10 Phoenix Bobc           34.18      33.71   2 
 14 Katz, Rae                 10 Huron Athlet           36.90      34.32   2 
 15 Beach, Neomi              11 Arizona Chee                      34.71   1 
 16 Simms, A'Ryah             10 Arizona Trac                      34.85   1 
 17 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac                      36.37   2 
 18 Henigan, Zohra            12 Do Right Edu                      37.87   1 
 19 Thomas, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                      39.91   1 
 20 Quinones-Washington, Ani  10 Arizona Chee           39.72      39.93   2 
 21 Thomas, Anaya             11 Do Right Edu                      41.11   1 
 22 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee           44.11      47.69   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity        12 Unattached           1:12.00    1:05.71   6 
  2 Moorer, Joy               12 Arizona Trac                    1:06.72   1 
  3 Prejean, Syeira           12 NX Level             1:10.00    1:08.20   6 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah          12 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:08.20   6 
  5 Burks, Avery              11 Arizona Chee         1:13.22    1:10.77   6 
  6 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    12 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:11.91   5 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     11 The Arizona          1:12.34    1:12.21   6 
  8 Huckaby, Tianna           11 Arizona Trac                    1:12.61   1 
  9 Binford, Heaven           10 The Arizona          1:19.84    1:13.77   4 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis        11 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:14.32   5 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah           11 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:15.17   5 
 12 Holt, Kaliyah             11 Arizona Chee         1:16.32    1:15.75   5 
 13 Berry, Drycaea            11 Arizona Chee         1:13.37    1:16.16   6 
 14 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.30    1:16.65   5 
 15 Stringfellow, Eryana      10 Accelerate T         1:17.94    1:16.70   4 
 16 Boyd, Lundyn              10 Arizona Chee         1:16.08    1:17.25   5 
 17 Ardizzone, Ava            11 Team Showtym            1.16    1:17.31   1 
 18 Davis, Aniya              11 Unattached                      1:17.36   1 
 19 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     11 ArizonAthlet                    1:17.44   2 
 20 Parker, Naima             10 NX Level             1:20.00    1:17.51   4 
 21 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:17.56   4 
 22 Simms, A'Ryah             10 Arizona Trac                    1:17.80   2 
 23 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:18.77   5 
 24 Oliver, Aaliya            10 NX Level             1:15.00    1:19.76   5 
 25 Hudson, Nicole            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.15    1:20.21   4 
 26 Foster, Sarah             10 AZ Track Aca         1:21.44    1:20.31   4 
 27 Twine, Nia                10 Arizona Trac                    1:20.42   2 
 28 Caruso, Maria             11 AZ Track Aca         1:25.56    1:20.93   3 
 29 Wright, Savannah          11 Aag Sports A         1:30.00    1:20.97   3 
 30 Gutierrez, Annika         11 AZ Track Aca         1:24.19    1:22.37   3 
 31 Steinhilber, Trinity      12 Distance Uni         1:36.00    1:22.40   2 
 32 Beach, Neomi              11 Arizona Chee                    1:23.26   1 
 33 Gary, Alayjanae           10 Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:24.18   3 
 34 Trujillo, Vianaye         11 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:24.24   3 
 35 Egan, Bryanna             10 Phoenix Bobc         1:22.67    1:25.54   6 
 36 Wiley, Aubree             11 Arizona Trac                    1:26.87   1 
 37 Idleman, Erin             11 Huron Athlet         1:19.00    1:27.63   4 
 38 Gonzalez, Betzaida        11 Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:28.46   3 
 39 Young, Naomi              11 Distance Uni         1:41.00    1:29.38   2 
 40 Perkins, Nevaeh           11 Do Right Edu                    1:29.39   2 
 41 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu         1:27.00    1:29.75   3 
 42 Anderson, Azaria          11 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:32.66   3 
 43 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee         1:38.00    1:44.47   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah            12 Spartan Spee         2:58.00    2:43.65   3 
  2 Black, Kendall            11 AZ Track Aca         2:52.27    2:48.02   3 
  3 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.24    2:48.29   3 
  4 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    12 Do Right Edu         2:47.00    2:51.82   3 
  5 Munoz, Cassandra          11 Do Right Edu         3:01.00    2:59.44   2 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          12 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:01.36   3 
  7 Foster, Sarah             10 AZ Track Aca         2:59.58    3:01.52   3 
  8 Huddleston, Alexis        11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:01.95   3 
  9 Bolender, Anavey          12 Huron Athlet         2:59.00    3:02.57   3 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya            10 NX Level             3:10.00    3:04.75   2 
 11 Parker, Naima             10 NX Level             3:15.00    3:06.80   2 
 12 Nasto, Lexi               11 Phoenix Bobc         3:07.88    3:08.03   2 
 13 Gutierrez, Annika         11 AZ Track Aca         3:09.97    3:10.17   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Betzaida        11 Coldwater Ex         3:35.07    3:12.71   1 
 15 Caruso, Maria             11 AZ Track Aca         3:09.17    3:12.85   2 
 16 Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:14.55   2 
 17 Bergstrom, Haley          15 AZ Track Aca                    3:17.89   1 
 18 Ardizzone, Ava            11 Team Showtym         2:00.56    3:19.13   3 
 19 Steinhilber, Trinity      12 Distance Uni         3:20.00    3:19.19   2 
 20 Egan, Bryanna             10 Phoenix Bobc         3:18.47    3:19.28   2 
 21 Prejean, Syeira           12 NX Level                        3:22.16   1 
 22 Young, Naomi              11 Distance Uni         3:30.00    3:22.57   1 
 23 Gary, Alayjanae           10 Do Right Edu         3:30.00    3:23.81   1 
 24 Kennedy, Taniah           11 Do Right Edu         3:16.00    3:25.79   2 
 25 Corbin, Jazmin            11 Do Right Edu         3:17.00    3:26.72   2 
 26 Anderson, Azaria          11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:27.84   3 
 27 Wright, Savannah          11 Aag Sports A         3:25.58    3:27.89   1 
 28 Trujillo, Vianaye         11 Do Right Edu         3:17.00    3:30.68   2 
 29 Idleman, Erin             11 Huron Athlet         3:24.00    3:31.12   1 
 30 Perkins, Nevaeh           11 Do Right Edu                    3:51.31   1 
 -- Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     11 ArizonAthlet                         DQ   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            11 AZ Track Aca         5:43.15    5:39.89  
  2 McCallister, Bethany      10 AZ Track Aca         5:42.15    5:44.72  
  3 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc         5:52.27    5:48.93  
  4 Nasto, Lexi               11 Phoenix Bobc         6:08.66    6:09.37  
  5 Brown, Allison            12 Distance Uni         6:09.00    6:47.57  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity      12 Distance Uni         6:27.00    6:51.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nasto, Lexi               11 Phoenix Bobc        12:59.12   12:30.10  
  2 Brown, Allison            12 Distance Uni        12:50.00   12:56.21  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya             12 Unattached              9.00      10.31  
  2 Platt, Paige              10 Flight Club                       13.13  
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia       10 Arizona Chee                      13.68  
  4 Coupe, Vivienne           11 Huron Athlet                      17.98  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige              10 Flight Club            1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Jamison, Neya             12 Unattached             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Gamble, Aaliyah           12 AZ Track Aca           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Bolender, Anavey          12 Huron Athlet           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Rhorer, Sofia             11 Unattached             0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Coupe, Vivienne           11 Huron Athlet                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Caruso, Maria             11 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 -- Foster, Sarah             10 AZ Track Aca           0.99m         NH            
 -- Black, Kendall            11 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 -- McCallister, Bethany      10 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 -- Gutierrez, Annika         11 AZ Track Aca                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara           11 Unattached                        4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 Jamison, Neya             12 Unattached             4.00m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  3 Holt, Kaliyah             11 Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  4 Lowry, Rose               12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Mavoides, Mia             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  6 Platt, Paige              10 Flight Club            3.48m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  7 Richardson, Na'Zyia       10 Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  8 Idleman, Erin             11 Huron Athlet           2.83m      3.09m   10-01.75 
  9 Hileman, Hailey           11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 10 Hudson, Nicole            10 Phoenix Bobc           2.65m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 11 Katz, Rae                 10 Huron Athlet                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 12 Coupe, Vivienne           11 Huron Athlet                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Wright, Savannah          11 Aag Sports A                      2.09m    6-10.25 
 -- Kartler, Kendall          12 Phoenix Bobc           3.56m         ND            
 -- Binford, Heaven           10 The Arizona            3.42m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                      7.17m   23-06.25 
  2 Gamble, Aaliyah           12 AZ Track Aca           5.79m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Thomas, Anaya             11 Do Right Edu                      5.44m   17-10.25 
  4 Henigan, Zohra            12 Do Right Edu                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 Valencia, Katherine       12 Arizona Chee           3.62m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     14 Unattached              7.50       7.60q  4 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           13 Accelerate T                       7.66q  5 
  3 Garrett, Eryn             13 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.67q  4 
  4 Pogue, Kiya               13 Arizona Trac                       7.72q  3 
  5 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.85q  5 
  6 Davis, Imani              13 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.89q  4 
  7 Garrett, Erykah           13 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.99q  3 
  7 Claiborne, Thalia         12 Arizona Chee                       7.99q  1 
  9 Johnson, Jocelyn          12 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.02   2 
 10 Woods, Ayshia             13 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.07   1 
 11 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam            8.45       8.20   5 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah         13 The Arizona             8.18       8.32   4 
 13 McMillan, Tatum           13 Arizona Chee            8.94       8.40   4 
 14 Jordan, Ashton            13 Arizona Chee                       8.42   2 
 15 Shumate, Saniah           12 The Arizona                        8.42   2 
 16 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee                       8.44   3 
 17 Womack, Jatavia           13 The Arizona             8.86       8.46   4 
 18 Kutella, Anna             13 Accelerate T                       8.53   1 
 19 Graves, Uzuri             12 Flight Club                        8.54   4 
 20 Warrick, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee            9.12       8.59   3 
 21 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        12 Arizona Chee                       8.62   5 
 22 Hughey, Kalea             14 AZ Burn                            8.71   3 
 23 Thornton, Mich'ya         12 AZ Burn                            8.82   3 
 23 Murray, Micah             14 Arizona Chee                       8.82   2 
 25 Lawrence, Lyriq           13 Arizona Chee                       8.91   5 
 26 Corral, Sidelia           13 Accelerate T                       8.97   5 
 27 Carrillo, Alexis          13 Unattached                         9.02   3 
 28 Diaz, Josefina            13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.13   3 
 29 Cuff, Kierrah             13 Spartan Spee            9.85       9.39   5 
 30 Clarke, Mo'Nay            12 The Arizona                        9.43   1 
 31 Sugiyama, Nanako          13 The Arizona                        9.62   1 
 32 Lopez, Samantha           13 Coldwater Ex                       9.74   2 
 33 Delgado Contreras, Jaret  12 ArizonAthlet                       9.85   2 
 34 Gonzalez, Emily           13 Coldwater Ex                      10.77   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     14 Unattached              7.60       7.5h  
 -- Garrett, Eryn             13 Arizona Chee            7.67         NT  
 -- Garrett, Erykah           13 Arizona Chee            7.99         NT  
 -- Pogue, Kiya               13 Arizona Trac            7.72         NT  
 -- Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee            7.85         NT  
 -- Colbert, Alyssa           13 Accelerate T            7.66         NT  
 -- Davis, Imani              13 Arizona Chee            7.89         NT  
 -- Claiborne, Thalia         12 Arizona Chee            7.99         NT  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           14 Elite StriDe           27.21      26.35   6 
  2 Reed, Haila               13 Phoenix Flye                      27.26   1 
  3 Garrett, Eryn             13 Arizona Chee           27.49      27.37   6 
  4 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           27.99      27.93   6 
  5 Claiborne, Thalia         12 Arizona Chee           28.53      28.04   6 
  6 Pogue, Kiya               13 Arizona Trac                      28.19   1 
  7 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam           29.00      28.84   6 
  8 Davis, Imani              13 Arizona Chee           29.37      28.88   6 
  9 Montufar, Daniela         14 Arizona Chee           30.00      29.17   5 
 10 Jordan, Ashton            13 Arizona Chee           29.84      30.09   5 
 11 Shumate, Saniah           12 The Arizona            29.76      30.38   6 
 12 Woods, Ayshia             13 Arizona Chee           30.63      30.52   5 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah         13 The Arizona            32.15      30.59   4 
 14 Sells, Jendayi            13 Do Right Edu                      30.64   2 
 15 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        12 Arizona Chee           31.68      30.73   4 
 16 Kutella, Anna             13 Accelerate T                      30.98   2 
 17 Ruiz, Samia               14 Do Right Edu           30.00      31.11   5 
 18 McMillan, Tatum           13 Arizona Chee           31.81      31.47   4 
 19 Warrick, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee           31.48      31.55   5 
 20 Womack, Jatavia           13 The Arizona            32.43      31.92   4 
 21 Hughey, Kalea             14 AZ Burn                           32.18   1 
 22 Royer, Avery              14 Arizona Chee                      32.27   1 
 23 avelar, mia               13 Panthers Ath           35.00      32.47   4 
 24 Scroggins, Joanee         13 Do Right Edu                      32.48   2 
 25 Barney, Hannah            13 Unattached             31.50      33.24   4 
 26 Carrillo, Alexis          13 Unattached                        33.54   2 
 27 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T                      33.57   3 
 28 Murray, Micah             14 Arizona Chee           36.00      34.02   3 
 29 Diaz, Josefina            13 Phoenix Bobc           34.28      34.27   4 
 30 Corral, Sidelia           13 Accelerate T                      34.72   2 
 30 Sugiyama, Nanako          13 The Arizona                       34.72   3 
 32 Thornton, Mich'ya         12 AZ Burn                           35.45   1 
 33 Delgado Contreras, Jaret  12 ArizonAthlet                      35.63   3 
 34 Lopez, Samantha           13 Coldwater Ex                      35.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani            13 Unattached           1:08.00      59.80   6 
  2 Roberts, Riley            13 Unattached           1:01.36    1:01.20   7 
  3 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level             1:03.00    1:01.70   7 
  4 Ortiz, Selema             13 Unattached           1:07.22    1:03.07   6 
  5 Garrett, Eryn             13 Arizona Chee         1:06.88    1:04.77   7 
  6 Claiborne, Thalia         12 Arizona Chee         1:06.50    1:05.02   7 
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn          12 Arizona Flam         1:02.50    1:05.62   7 
  8 Burks, Lazia              14 The Arizona          1:06.57    1:05.87   7 
  9 Reed, Haila               13 Phoenix Flye                    1:06.99   2 
 10 Jordan, Ashton            13 Arizona Chee         1:07.61    1:07.29   6 
 11 Carswell, Jamelah         14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.48   7 
 12 Woods, Ayshia             13 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:08.46   5 
 13 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee         1:08.27    1:08.56   6 
 14 Huckaby, Daejahnai        12 Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:09.39   5 
 15 Garrett, Erykah           13 Arizona Chee         1:08.26    1:09.72   6 
 16 Shumate, Saniah           12 The Arizona          1:14.28    1:09.83   4 
 17 Holt, Kimarah             14 Arizona Chee         1:11.86    1:10.01   5 
 18 Davis, Imani              13 Arizona Chee         1:07.62    1:10.24   6 
 19 Valenzuela, Savannah      12 The Arizona          1:10.73    1:10.57   5 
 20 Ruiz, Samia               14 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:10.94   4 
 21 avelar, mia               13 Panthers Ath         1:10.00    1:11.03   5 
 22 Warrick, Sophia           13 Arizona Chee         1:12.40    1:11.17   4 
 23 Barnes, Shelby            13 AZ Track Aca         1:24.00    1:11.26   3 
 24 Corrales, Lorena          13 Glendale Fla         1:20.00    1:11.64   3 
 25 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level             1:10.00    1:12.11   6 
 26 Scroggins, Joanee         13 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:12.73   5 
 27 McMillan, Tatum           13 Arizona Chee         1:10.66    1:12.97   5 
 28 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:13.04   2 
 29 Egan, Brytavia            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.34    1:13.11   5 
 30 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        12 Arizona Chee         1:13.78    1:13.28   4 
 31 Jay, Isabelle             14 AZ Track Aca         1:16.32    1:13.73   4 
 32 Collins, Kate             14 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:14.31   3 
 33 Spencer, Olivia           13 Arizona Elite                   1:14.44   1 
 34 Binford, Zahliyah         13 The Arizona          1:16.35    1:14.90   4 
 35 Lawrence, Lyriq           13 Arizona Chee         1:18.03    1:16.28   3 
 36 Heussner, Halle           12 Huron Athlet         1:08.00    1:16.57   6 
 37 Hughey, Kalea             14 AZ Burn                         1:16.61   2 
 38 Thornton, Mich'ya         12 AZ Burn                         1:17.33   1 
 39 Murray, Micah             14 Arizona Chee         1:17.82    1:17.40   3 
 40 Sugiyama, Nanako          13 The Arizona                     1:18.40   2 
 41 Sells, Jendayi            13 Do Right Edu                    1:18.67   1 
 42 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elite                   1:18.96   2 
 43 Clarke, Mo'Nay            12 The Arizona                     1:21.56   1 
 44 Womack, Jatavia           13 The Arizona          1:22.25    1:23.08   3 
 45 Corral, Sidelia           13 Accelerate T         1:23.00    1:24.57   3 
 46 Delgado Contreras, Jaret  12 ArizonAthlet                    1:25.88   1 
 46 Pogue, Kiya               13 Arizona Trac                    1:25.88   1 
 48 Jillian, Lyon             13 NX Level                        1:26.00   2 
 49 Jacobson, Haidan          12 Distance Uni         1:44.00    1:26.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burks, Lazia              14 The Arizona          2:50.04    2:40.24   2 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             13 Unattached           2:43.00    2:41.72   2 
  3 Huckaby, Daejahnai        12 Arizona Trac         2:48.52    2:46.60   2 
  3 Corrales, Lorena          13 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    2:46.60   1 
  5 Mays, Jadyn               14 NX Level             2:40.00    2:47.11   2 
  6 Montufar, Daniela         14 Arizona Chee         2:56.00    2:48.66   2 
  7 Egan, Brytavia            12 Phoenix Bobc         2:47.86    2:52.50   2 
  8 Trice, Jacklyn            13 Accelerate T         3:09.69    2:54.73   1 
  9 Valadez, Ericka           13 Coldwater Ex                    2:57.98   1 
 10 Royer, Avery              14 Arizona Chee         2:55.00    2:59.38   2 
 11 Collins, Kate             14 Phoenix Bobc         3:00.03    3:00.18   1 
 12 Scroggins, Joanee         13 Do Right Edu         3:14.00    3:02.20   1 
 13 Oliver, Sariya            13 NX Level             2:47.00    3:02.85   2 
 14 Barnes, Shelby            13 AZ Track Aca         3:15.00    3:03.53   1 
 15 Jay, Isabelle             14 AZ Track Aca         2:58.45    3:04.77   1 
 16 Ruiz, Samia               14 Do Right Edu         3:07.00    3:05.62   1 
 17 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     13 ArizonAthletics                 3:13.95   1 
 18 Jillian, Lyon             13 NX Level                        3:36.99   1 
 19 Jacobson, Haidan          12 Distance Uni         3:36.00    3:52.38   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         14 Unattached           5:16.00    5:35.04  
  2 Corrales, Lorena          13 Glendale Fla         6:00.00    5:35.44  
  3 Montufar, Daniela         14 Arizona Chee         6:00.00    5:53.80  
  4 Marquez, Katarina         14 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:56.23  
  5 avelar, mia               13 Panthers Ath         6:00.00    6:02.22  
  6 Burks, Lazia              14 The Arizona          5:59.04    6:34.17  
  7 Royer, Avery              14 Arizona Chee         6:28.00    6:40.68  
  8 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     13 ArizonAthletics                 6:48.47  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Katarina         14 Arizona Chee        12:36.01   12:46.18  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora              14 Arizona Chee           10.00       9.09  
  2 Claiborne, Thalia         12 Arizona Chee                       9.38  
  3 Garrett, Erykah           13 Arizona Chee                      10.67  
  4 Barney, Hannah            13 Unattached                        10.71  
  5 Jordan, Ashton            13 Arizona Chee                      11.25  
  6 Carrillo, Alexis          13 Unattached                        12.03  
  7 Graves, Uzuri             12 Flight Club                       12.04  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           13 Arizona Elite                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          12 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Baker, Iolani             13 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Barney, Hannah            13 Unattached                       J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elite                     1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Jay, Isabelle             14 AZ Track Aca           1.19m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Barnes, Shelby            13 AZ Track Aca           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Levin, Simone             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m         NH            
 -- Miller, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heussner, Halle           12 Huron Athlet                      1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Kierrah             13 Spartan Spee           3.66m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 Barney, Hannah            13 Unattached             3.01m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  3 Graves, Uzuri             12 Flight Club            4.26m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  4 Binford, Zahliyah         13 The Arizona            3.81m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Garrett, Erykah           13 Arizona Chee                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Diaz, Josefina            13 Phoenix Bobc                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi            13 Do Right Edu           9.88m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  2 Graves, Uzuri             12 Flight Club                       7.85m   25-09.25 
  3 Gonzalez, Emily           13 Coldwater Ex                      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Raven             16 Arizona Chee                       7.46q  3 
  2 Fair, Raelynn             15 Unattached                         7.56q  2 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty            15 Phoenix Bobc            7.92       7.58q  2 
  4 Black, Diamond            15 Arizona Chee                       7.64q  2 
  5 Payne, Teryah             16 Arizona Chee            8.25       7.78q  3 
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        15 Unattached              7.70       7.89q  3 
  7 Garner, Patrice           15 Arizona Trac                       7.95q  3 
  8 Cuff, Ikeah               15 Spartan Spee            8.50       8.07q  1 
  9 Brewington, Ev'onne       15 Arizona Chee                       8.23   1 
 10 Haack, Haley              15 Phoenix Bobc            8.56       8.32   2 
 11 Prouty, Katelyn           16 Unattached                         8.45   3 
 12 Holliman, Amyah           16 Accelerate T                       8.50   3 
 13 Southerland, Raven        14 Phoenix Bobc                       8.55   2 
 14 Jones, Krislyn            14 Do Right Edu            9.00       8.80   1 
 15 Hancock, Emily            15 Phoenix Flye                       9.29   3 
 16 Miller, Grace             15 Phoenix Bobc                       9.40   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Raelynn             15 Unattached              7.56       7.22  
  2 Doeplah, Gifty            15 Phoenix Bobc            7.58       7.34  
  3 Cuff, Ikeah               15 Spartan Spee            8.07       7.66  
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        15 Unattached              7.89       7.95  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             15 Arizona Chee           25.70      26.01   3 
  2 Jordan, Raven             16 Arizona Chee           26.79      26.69   3 
  3 Black, Diamond            15 Arizona Chee           26.81      26.98   3 
  4 Doeplah, Gifty            15 Phoenix Bobc           27.75      27.26   3 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            15 Unattached             28.09      27.47   3 
  6 Candito, Jacquelyn        15 Unattached             28.50      27.88   2 
  7 Payne, Teryah             16 Arizona Chee           28.00      28.78   3 
  8 Haack, Haley              15 Phoenix Bobc           31.51      29.50   2 
  9 Brewington, Ev'onne       15 Arizona Chee           29.76      29.59   2 
 10 Garner, Patrice           15 Arizona Trac           28.44      30.97   3 
 11 Southerland, Raven        14 Phoenix Bobc                      32.01   1 
 12 Prouty, Katelyn           16 Unattached             29.63      32.27   2 
 13 Hancock, Emily            15 Phoenix Flye                      33.21   1 
 14 Holliman, Amyah           16 Accelerate T           33.24      33.33   2 
 15 Scroggins, Trinity        14 Do Right Edu           28.50      34.31   3 
 16 Solorio, Sara             14 ArizonAthlet                      34.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             15 Arizona Chee           55.00      59.29   3 
  2 Nesby, Dorian             15 Unattached           1:01.59    1:01.73   3 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty            15 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.50    1:03.15   3 
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        15 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.13   3 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            15 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.37   3 
  6 Roberts, Jessica          16 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.00    1:05.61   3 
  7 Crawford, Katelyn         16 AZ Track Aca         1:05.54    1:06.84   2 
  8 Garner, Patrice           15 Arizona Trac                    1:08.66   1 
  9 Brewington, Ev'onne       15 Arizona Chee         1:09.81    1:09.40   2 
 10 Bergstrom, Haley          15 AZ Track Aca         1:13.97    1:12.33   2 
 11 Lum, Kelly                16 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:12.97   3 
 12 Scroggins, Trinity        14 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.20   2 
 13 Jones, Krislyn            14 Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:14.51   1 
 14 Prouty, Katelyn           16 Unattached           1:11.90    1:16.48   2 
 15 Solorio, Sara             14 ArizonAthlet                    1:17.29   1 
 16 Catt, Kameron             16 AZ Track Aca         1:19.00    1:17.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nesby, Dorian             15 Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.36  
  2 Crawford, Katelyn         16 AZ Track Aca         2:40.11    2:38.18  
  3 Roberts, Jessica          16 Phoenix Bobc         2:30.55    2:38.40  
  4 Fields, Asiah             16 Spartan Spee         3:00.00    2:53.77  
  5 Aleman, Julia             14 Unattached           2:57.24    2:54.81  
  6 Scroggins, Trinity        14 Do Right Edu         3:14.00    2:59.67  
  7 Bergstrom, Haley          15 AZ Track Aca         2:58.97    3:00.59  
  8 Catt, Kameron             16 AZ Track Aca         3:03.08    3:03.57  
  9 Solorio, Sara             14 ArizonAthlet                    3:12.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 hamilton, ava             16 Unattached                      5:00.54  
  2 Taylor, Becca             15 Arizona Chee                    5:00.61  
  3 Eversden, Brooke          15 Unattached           5:00.00    5:30.42  
  4 Aleman, Julia             14 Unattached           6:15.02    6:07.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            16 Arizona Chee            8.00       9.01  
  2 Lum, Kelly                16 Arizona Chee            9.60      10.36  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            16 Arizona Chee           5.60m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Marshall, Svannah         14 Arizona Flam           5.08m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  3 Cuff, Ikeah               15 Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Doeplah, Gifty            15 Phoenix Bobc           4.54m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  5 Miller, Grace             15 Phoenix Bobc                      3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         14 Arizona Flam          10.27m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 -- Miller, Grace             15 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Anaya             16 Arizona Chee            7.34       7.34q 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    17 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.84q 
  3 Williams, LaMaya          18 Arizona Chee                       8.00q 
  4 Neill, Meghan             18 Spartan Spee            8.01       8.01q 
  5 Gwin, Azilyn              16 Phoenix Bobc            8.06       8.06q 
  6 Miller, Shanelle          16 Arizona Chee                       8.10q 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neill, Meghan             18 Spartan Spee            8.01       7.16  
  2 Gwin, Azilyn              16 Phoenix Bobc            8.06       8.16  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya             16 Arizona Chee           24.45      25.25   2 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        17 Elite StriDe           26.22      26.37   2 
  3 Conway, Leilani           17 Arizona Chee           27.30      26.63   2 
  4 Neill, Meghan             18 Spartan Spee           28.15      27.50   2 
  5 Gray, Jada                16 Arizona Chee                      29.82   2 
  6 DeVore, Hannah            16 Unattached             29.24      29.83   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holt, Keyanah             17 Arizona Chee         1:02.25    1:02.35   2 
  2 Gray, Jada                16 Arizona Chee         1:04.52    1:05.45   2 
  3 Espinoza, Justice         17 Huron Athlet         1:10.00    1:06.87   1 
  4 Smith, Renique            18 NX Level             1:02.00    1:09.27   2 
  5 Gwin, Azilyn              16 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.73    1:10.50   1 
  6 McCloskey, Kylie          18 Arizona Chee         1:04.50    1:10.75   2 
  7 Hayhurst, Melissa         18 Arizona Chee         1:03.90    1:11.00   2 
  8 DeVore, Hannah            16 Unattached           1:09.24    1:12.66   2 
  9 Schock, Kristin           16 AZ Track Aca         1:21.00    1:16.79   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah        17 Elite StriDe         2:23.25    2:30.38   2 
  2 Gutierrez, Mia            16 AZ Track Aca         2:34.21    2:33.40   2 
  3 Mills, Makennah           16 Unattached           2:32.00    2:34.85   2 
  4 Timmerman, Makayla        18 AZ Track Aca         2:39.00    2:41.10   2 
  5 Espinoza, Justice         17 Huron Athlet         2:45.00    2:45.44   2 
  6 Smith, Renique            18 NX Level             2:45.00    2:55.26   2 
  7 Burhop, Cynthia           17 AZ Track Aca         2:52.00    2:56.34   1 
  8 Rounds, Dominike          17 AZ Track Aca         2:55.00    2:56.74   1 
  9 Donnelly, Nicole          17 AZ Track Aca         2:42.00    2:56.79   2 
 10 Shreiner, Sierrah         17 AZ Track Aca         2:54.00    2:59.81   1 
 11 Allen, Hunter             17 AZ Track Aca         3:10.00    3:05.78   1 
 12 Schock, Kristin           16 AZ Track Aca         3:11.00    3:23.26   1 
 13 Zychowski, Bella          16 AZ Track Aca         3:27.22    3:27.20   1 
 14 Hurst, Leah               16 AZ Track Aca         3:45.00    3:38.48   1 
 15 Ravnitzky, Sadie          16 AZ Track Aca         3:34.46    3:42.50   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enns, Gabrielle           16 Arizona Chee                    5:12.60  
  2 Elder, Layne              18 AZ Track Aca         5:35.00    5:32.62  
  3 Alvarez, Jordan           17 Arizona Chee                    5:32.65  
  4 Donnelly, Nicole          17 AZ Track Aca         6:15.00    6:02.26  
  5 Burhop, Cynthia           17 AZ Track Aca         6:05.00    6:09.03  
  6 Shreiner, Sierrah         17 AZ Track Aca         6:05.00    6:12.00  
  7 Allen, Hunter             17 AZ Track Aca         6:25.00    6:29.75  
  8 Zychowski, Bella          16 AZ Track Aca         6:50.69    7:10.60  
  9 Hurst, Leah               16 AZ Track Aca         7:40.00    7:31.17  
 10 Ravnitzky, Sadie          16 AZ Track Aca         7:56.46    7:41.41  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah           16 Unattached          11:16.02   11:24.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Leilani           17 Arizona Chee                       9.17  
  2 Hayhurst, Melissa         18 Arizona Chee            9.60       9.23  
  3 Dodd, Kaley               16 Unattached              9.00       9.68  
  4 McCloskey, Kylie          18 Arizona Chee            9.61      10.33  
  5 DeVore, Hannah            16 Unattached                        10.98  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Justice         17 Huron Athlet                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dodd, Kaley               16 Unattached             1.57m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    17 Arizona Chee                      5.17m   16-11.50 
  2 Gwin, Azilyn              16 Phoenix Bobc           4.65m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brittany       17 Unattached                       11.37m   37-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          17 Unattached            12.62m     12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Ponds, Samantha           16 Arizona Chee                     10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Patterson, Kianna         18 Arizona Chee                      7.90m   25-11.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Taylon          7 Arizona Chee                       9.43q  6 
  2 Willimas, Kaden            8 Accelerate T                       9.54q  1 
  3 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee                       9.76q  7 
  4 Whiten, Alijah             7 Arizona Trac                       9.80q  2 
  5 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc                       9.89q  2 
  6 Pollard, Blake             7 The Arizona                        9.92q  7 
  7 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Do Right Edu                       9.96q  5 
  8 Conway, Tariq              8 Do Right Edu                       9.98q  2 
  9 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           10.51      10.00   5 
 10 Eason, Nomari              7 Unattached              8.60      10.08   4 
 11 Hackett, Julian            7 Arizona Flam                      10.15   6 
 12 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac                      10.17   6 
 13 Lucas, Joseph              7 Flight Club            10.70      10.19   6 
 14 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac                      10.24   7 
 15 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu                      10.28   3 
 16 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.29   7 
 17 Richardson, Jaylan         5 Arizona Chee                      10.35   4 
 18 Henigan, Nathan            8 Do Right Edu                      10.50   5 
 19 carr, anthony              6 Do Right Edu                      10.61   3 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite StriDe           12.86      10.80   2 
 21 Mitchell, Cah'sye          5 Do Right Edu                      10.84   1 
 22 Merritt, Tariq             7 Do Right Edu                      10.98   6 
 23 Scroggins, Adrian          7 Do Right Edu                      11.00   3 
 24 Amina-Harris, Belavan      5 Arizona Trac                      11.08   6 
 25 Jackson, Trequan           7 Do Right Edu                      11.13   6 
 26 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee                      11.17   3 
 27 Kraft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T                      11.18   7 
 28 Lopez, Sebastian           7 ArizonAthlet                      11.19   7 
 29 Baker, Treyvon             8 Do Right Edu                      11.26   4 
 30 Howard, Iziah              6 Do Right Edu                      11.36   1 
 31 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 Do Right Edu                      11.49   1 
 32 Scroggins, Ayden           7 Do Right Edu                      11.59   5 
 33 Walker, Dante              6 Do Right Edu                      11.64   5 
 34 Acuna, Nicolas             7 Arizona Trac                      12.04   2 
 35 Saintfleur, Jeremiah       5 Arizona Trac                      12.14   2 
 36 scroggins II, Andre        7 Do Right Edu                      12.16   7 
 37 Scroggins, Adam            5 Do Right Edu                      12.37   1 
 38 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club                       12.40   4 
 39 White Jr., Daniel            Arizona Trac                      12.42   2 
 40 Hackett, Jaden             5 Arizona Flam                      12.51   1 
 41 Palmer, Dai'lon            5 Elite StriDe                      12.59   5 
 42 Miles, Kenneth             5 Do Right Edu                      12.78   6 
 43 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee                      12.82   3 
 44 Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee                      12.96   4 
 45 Ellis, Keoni               6 Unattached                        13.05   4 
 46 Akina, Kalamaku            6 Arizona Chee                      13.16   1 
 47 Martin, Trey               5 The Arizona                       14.52   4 
 48 Lynch, DaMarcus            4 Arizona Chee                      14.77   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willimas, Kaden            8 Accelerate T            9.54       9.18  
  2 Patterson, Taylon          7 Arizona Chee            9.43       9.19  
  3 Whiten, Alijah             7 Arizona Trac            9.80       9.55  
  4 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee            9.76       9.62  
  5 Pollard, Blake             7 The Arizona             9.92       9.94  
  6 Conway, Tariq              8 Do Right Edu            9.98      10.66  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willimas, Kaden            8 Accelerate T                      35.07   3 
  2 Patterson, Taylon          7 Arizona Chee           37.64      35.63   6 
  3 Whiten, Alijah             7 Arizona Trac                      36.72   2 
  4 Calvin, Nehemiah           7 Do Right Edu                      37.50   1 
  5 Eason, Nomari              7 Unattached             39.00      37.94   6 
  6 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac           42.00      38.47   6 
  7 King Jr, Andre             7 Do Right Edu                      39.18   3 
  8 Lucas, Joseph              7 Flight Club            39.30      39.22   6 
  8 Peterson, Malachi          7 NX Level                          39.22   4 
 10 Millage, Nicholas          7 Arizona Trac                      39.30   3 
 11 Henigan, Nathan            8 Do Right Edu                      39.47   4 
 12 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc           40.92      39.54   6 
 13 Reynolds, Simon            8 Phoenix Flye                      39.76   4 
 14 Richardson, Jaylan         5 Arizona Chee           40.55      39.88   6 
 15 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee                      39.94   2 
 16 carr, anthony              6 Do Right Edu                      40.17   1 
 17 Pollard, Blake             7 The Arizona            40.45      40.32   6 
 18 Hackett, Julian            7 Arizona Flam                      41.80   1 
 19 Lopez, Sebastian           7 ArizonAthlet                      41.98   3 
 20 Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc                      42.48   2 
 21 Conway, Tariq              8 Do Right Edu           47.58      42.63   5 
 22 Oliver, Malik              5 NX Level                          44.17   3 
 23 James, Rory                8 Do Right Edu           47.67      44.48   5 
 24 Howard, Iziah              6 Do Right Edu                      45.32   2 
 25 Scroggins, Adrian          7 Do Right Edu                      45.91   2 
 26 Merritt, Tariq             7 Do Right Edu                      46.18   4 
 27 Jones Jr, Cedric           6 Do Right Edu                      46.19   5 
 28 Kraft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T           20.91      46.36   1 
 29 Ontiveros, Gabriel         8 Elite StriDe           51.11      46.78   5 
 30 Jackson, Trequan           7 Do Right Edu                      46.92   3 
 31 Scroggins, Ayden           7 Do Right Edu                      47.96   4 
 32 Baker, Treyvon             8 Do Right Edu                      47.97   4 
 32 Mitchell, Cah'sye          5 Do Right Edu                      47.97   3 
 34 Acuna, Nicolas             7 Arizona Trac                      48.33   5 
 35 Hackett, Jaden             5 Arizona Flam                      48.52   2 
 36 Scroggins, Adam            5 Do Right Edu                      49.65   4 
 37 Palmer, Dai'lon            5 Elite StriDe           47.63      49.73   5 
 38 scroggins II, Andre        7 Do Right Edu                      51.26   1 
 39 Akina, Kalamaku            6 Arizona Chee           53.08      52.63   5 
 39 Walker, Dante              6 Do Right Edu                      52.63   1 
 41 Miles, Kenneth             5 Do Right Edu                      52.92   2 
 42 Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee                      55.11   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu         1:28.33    1:20.32   3 
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    8 Do Right Edu         1:33.73    1:25.57   3 
  3 Corbin, Cedric             7 Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:26.55   3 
  4 Lopez, Sebastian           7 ArizonAthlet                    1:27.22   1 
  5 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee         1:28.09    1:28.00   3 
  6 Whiten, Alijah             7 Arizona Trac                    1:28.19   1 
  7 Patterson, Taylon          7 Arizona Chee         1:27.00    1:28.80   3 
  8 Escobedo, Kristian         8 Arizona Trac                    1:29.62   1 
  9 Pollard, Blake             7 The Arizona          1:31.89    1:31.39   3 
 10 James, Rory                8 Do Right Edu         1:43.56    1:35.86   2 
 11 Peterson, Malachi          7 NX Level                        1:40.78   2 
 12 Kraft, Matthew             6 Accelerate T         1:45.11    1:41.44   2 
 13 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee         1:50.57    1:45.09   2 
 14 Oliver, Malik              5 NX Level                        1:45.37   1 
 15 Palmer, Dai'lon            5 Elite StriDe         1:56.85    1:52.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wy'on            8 Do Right Edu                    3:09.42  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    8 Do Right Edu                    3:23.37  
  3 Corbin, Cedric             7 Do Right Edu                    3:30.44  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willimas, Kaden            8 Accelerate T                      3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Lucas, Joseph              7 Flight Club            2.83m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan           8 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.94m    9-07.75 
  4 Domino, Corday             8 Phoenix Bobc           2.33m      2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 Hackett, Julian            7 Arizona Flam                      1.90m    6-03.00 
  6 Ellis, Keoni               6 Unattached                        1.87m    6-01.75 
  7 Quarles, Armani            8 Arizona Chee                      1.79m    5-10.50 
  8 Bolton, Jadon              7 Arizona Chee                      1.75m    5-09.00 
  9 Quarles, Avaurie           7 Arizona Chee                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Akina, Kalamaku            6 Arizona Chee           1.08m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Richardson, Jaylan         5 Arizona Chee                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 12 Hackett, Jaden             5 Arizona Flam                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 13 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club                       1.21m    3-11.75 
 14 Lynch, DaMarcus            4 Arizona Chee                      1.14m    3-09.00 
 15 Stevenson, Ari'eon         6 Arizona Chee           1.13m      1.13m    3-08.50 
 -- Eason, Nomari              7 Unattached             2.44m         ND            
 -- Williams, Ayden            5 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Reed, Noah                 7 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lucas, J'Vaughn            6 Flight Club                       2.53m    8-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee                       8.56q  3 
  2 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac                       8.60q  2 
  3 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee            9.05       8.63q  4 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac                       8.68q  1 
  5 Flunder, Geramiah          9 The Arizona             9.69       8.71q  1 
  6 Thomas, Cree               9 Arizona Trac                       8.72q  4 
  7 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet            8.30       8.74q  7 
  8 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Unattached              8.50       8.75q  7 
  9 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee            9.01       8.80   7 
  9 Williams, Nathan           9 Phoenix Bobc            9.10       8.80   6 
 11 McSwain, James            10 Huron Athlet            8.30       8.97   7 
 12 Hermas, Jamani             9 Arizona Trac            9.17       9.00   3 
 13 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet            8.50       9.11   2 
 14 Anderson, Josiah          10 The Arizona                        9.15   1 
 15 Alberty, Darius            8 Spartan Spee            8.79       9.16   2 
 16 Walton, Drake Gatling Ez  10 Arizona Chee                       9.18   3 
 17 Eason, Nasim               8 Unattached              8.00       9.22   4 
 18 Martin, Andre              9 AZ Burn                            9.28   1 
 19 Ali, Asad                  8 Arizona Trac                       9.31   4 
 20 White III, Terrance        8 Arizona Trac                       9.42   5 
 21 Wingfield, Nathan         10 The Arizona             9.31       9.45   2 
 22 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam            9.81       9.59   4 
 23 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                       9.61   5 
 24 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam                       9.62   6 
 25 Pollard, Bryce             8 The Arizona                        9.63   7 
 26 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee                       9.71   5 
 27 Camping, Sean              8 Phoenix Flye                       9.81   7 
 27 Geist, Benjamin            9 Phoenix Flye                       9.81   6 
 29 Lejander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee                       9.83   5 
 30 Coleman, De'Mar            8 The Arizona            10.90       9.86   3 
 31 kraft, zachary             9 Accelerate T                       9.90   7 
 32 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee           10.40      10.00   1 
 33 Oliver, DeAndre           10 Unattached                        10.06   3 
 34 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       9 Arizona Chee                      10.20   1 
 35 Navarrete, Julian          9 Arizona Trac                      10.27   6 
 36 Carrillo, Kino             9 Unattached                        10.47   4 
 37 Carter, Micah              9 Arizona Trac           10.51      10.61   1 
 38 Phiilips, Andrew          10 Accelerate T                      10.67   5 
 39 Weaver, Winston            9 Phoenix Bobc           11.07      10.94   5 
 40 Lopez, Alejandro           9 ArizonAthlet                      11.04   3 
 41 Johnson, Kelly            10 Arizona Chee                      11.99   3 
 42 Valencia, Johnathan        8 Arizona Chee                      13.90   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac            8.60       8.38  
  2 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.43  
  3 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee            8.63       8.50  
  4 Thomas, Cree               9 Arizona Trac            8.72       8.67  
  5 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Unattached              8.75       8.68  
  6 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac            8.68       8.71  
  7 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet            8.74       8.73  
  8 Flunder, Geramiah          9 The Arizona             8.71       8.88  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac           36.91      30.62   4 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac           33.80      31.27   5 
  3 Thomas, Cree               9 Arizona Trac                      31.65   3 
  4 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee           31.48      31.75   6 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet           33.00      32.04   6 
  6 Hermas, Jamani             9 Arizona Trac           34.33      32.19   5 
  7 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee           32.39      32.52   6 
  8 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee           33.29      32.62   5 
  9 Gammage, Anthony          10 Do Right Edu                      32.66   1 
 10 Anderson, Josiah          10 The Arizona                       32.67   1 
 11 White III, Terrance        8 Arizona Trac                      32.70   2 
 12 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet           32.50      32.76   6 
 13 Williamson, Jaziah        10 Arizona Trac                      33.15   2 
 14 Flunder, Geramiah          9 The Arizona            35.54      33.38   4 
 15 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee           37.28      33.50   4 
 16 Eason, Nasim               8 Unattached             33.00      33.73   6 
 17 Martin, Andre              9 AZ Burn                           34.17   1 
 18 Walton, Drake Gatling Ez  10 Arizona Chee           33.49      34.32   5 
 19 Alberty, Darius            8 Spartan Spee           36.87      34.47   4 
 20 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam           33.94      34.67   5 
 21 McSwain, James            10 Huron Athlet           32.80      34.70   6 
 22 Coleman, De'Mar            8 The Arizona            42.30      35.58   3 
 23 Wingfield, Nathan         10 The Arizona            35.13      35.77   5 
 24 Geist, Benjamin            9 Phoenix Flye                      36.17   1 
 25 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam                      36.78   2 
 26 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                      37.15   2 
 27 Pollard, Bryce             8 The Arizona                       37.58   1 
 28 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee           36.06      37.76   4 
 29 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee           39.94      38.22   3 
 30 Lejander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee           37.47      38.25   4 
 31 kraft, zachary             9 Accelerate T           46.67      38.64   3 
 32 Oliver, DeAndre           10 Unattached             39.68      40.99   4 
 33 Phiilips, Andrew          10 Accelerate T                      41.80   2 
 34 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       9 Arizona Chee           38.30      43.05   4 
 35 Carrillo, Kino             9 Unattached             44.44      43.54   3 
 36 Weaver, Winston            9 Phoenix Bobc           43.19      45.13   3 
 37 Hammond, Jonah            10 Aag Sports A           40.00      46.82   3 
 38 Johnson, Kelly            10 Arizona Chee                      48.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Damarion         10 Arizona Trac         1:23.82    1:10.33   5 
  2 Cooper, Cameron           10 Arizona Chee         1:13.23    1:10.83   7 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      9 Arizona Trac         1:26.64    1:10.92   5 
  4 Okeke, Dominic            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.84    1:10.98   7 
  5 Thomas, Cree               9 Arizona Trac                    1:13.80   2 
  6 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:14.04   6 
  7 Flunder, Geramiah          9 The Arizona          1:23.34    1:16.49   5 
  8 Webb, Britton             10 Huron Athlet         1:14.90    1:16.77   7 
  9 Moore, Evan                9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:17.37   7 
 10 Rutherford, Joe           10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:17.99   6 
 11 Anderson, Josiah          10 The Arizona                     1:18.09   1 
 12 Hermas, Jamani             9 Arizona Trac         1:20.69    1:18.33   6 
 13 Coleman, De'Mar            8 The Arizona          1:34.66    1:18.78   4 
 14 Mathews, Bryan             9 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:19.46   5 
 15 Walton, Drake Gatling Ez  10 Arizona Chee         1:19.19    1:19.75   6 
 16 Cade, Darius               9 Arizona Chee         1:19.65    1:19.91   6 
 17 Knapper, Otis             10 Arizona Chee         1:24.71    1:20.28   5 
 18 Alberty, Darius            8 Spartan Spee         1:22.93    1:20.32   6 
 19 Mc Lean, Christopher       9 Do Right Edu                    1:20.74   1 
 20 Halsana, Tristan           9 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:20.77   7 
 21 Noyd, Michael              9 Arizona Flam         1:18.49    1:22.16   7 
 22 Hargrove, Brashawd         9 NX Level             1:28.00    1:22.54   5 
 23 Williamson, Jaziah        10 Arizona Trac                    1:22.59   3 
 24 Byrd, Oshen                8 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:23.73   4 
 25 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         1:32.00    1:23.81   4 
 26 Arthur, Curtis            10 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:23.86   7 
 27 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:24.23   4 
 28 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet         1:20.00    1:24.38   6 
 29 Navarrete, Julian          9 Arizona Trac                    1:24.58   2 
 30 Lejander, Anthony          9 Arizona Chee         1:25.76    1:24.83   5 
 31 Hemphill, Price            9 Arizona Spee                    1:25.93   3 
 32 Pollard, Bryce             8 The Arizona                     1:26.58   2 
 33 White III, Terrance        8 Arizona Trac                    1:27.81   3 
 34 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         1:26.02    1:28.23   5 
 35 Seton, Taj                 9 Arizona Chee         1:30.14    1:28.67   4 
 36 Gammage, Evan              8 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:28.75   4 
 37 Ali, Asad                  8 Arizona Trac                    1:30.24   2 
 38 Wingfield, Nathan         10 The Arizona          1:29.29    1:30.44   4 
 39 Carter, Jacob              9 Arizona Trac                    1:31.05   2 
 40 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       9 Arizona Chee         1:29.22    1:31.13   4 
 41 Geist, Benjamin            9 Phoenix Flye                    1:33.03   2 
 42 kraft, zachary             9 Accelerate T         1:54.50    1:38.62   3 
 43 Delgado Contreras, Danie   9 ArizonAthletics                 1:38.94   6 
 44 Johnson, Kelly            10 Arizona Chee                    1:50.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Okeke, Dominic            10 Phoenix Bobc         2:53.66    2:49.22   2 
  2 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu         3:13.42    2:51.88   2 
  3 Barrett, Malec            10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:51.92   2 
  4 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         3:09.33    2:53.54   2 
  5 Moore, Evan                9 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    3:04.44   2 
  6 Laffitte, Jaden           10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:06.67   2 
  7 Squires, Aidan            10 Phoenix Bobc         3:14.73    3:10.79   2 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                8 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:13.34   2 
  9 Rutherford, Joe           10 Do Right Edu                    3:14.21   1 
 10 Hemphill, Price            9 Arizona Spee                    3:14.35   1 
 11 Mathews, Bryan             9 Do Right Edu         3:15.00    3:15.54   2 
 12 Mc Lean, Christopher       9 Do Right Edu                    3:16.28   1 
 13 Lopez, Alejandro           9 ArizonAthlet                    3:16.66   1 
 14 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         3:11.00    3:16.79   2 
 15 Gary, Elijahuan            9 Do Right Edu                    3:19.29   1 
 16 Gammage, Evan              8 Do Right Edu                    3:21.28   1 
 17 Knierim, David             9 Arizona Chee         3:15.24    3:25.87   1 
 18 Hargrove, Brashawd         9 NX Level             3:28.00    3:25.99   1 
 19 Arthur, Curtis            10 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:37.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice            9 Do Right Edu         6:00.00    5:43.71  
  2 Barrett, Malec            10 Do Right Edu         5:40.00    5:51.40  
  3 Lee, Jalen                 9 Do Right Edu                    5:51.47  
  4 Squires, Aidan            10 Phoenix Bobc         7:13.83    6:29.35  
  5 Lopez, Alejandro           9 ArizonAthlet                    6:45.13  
  6 Young, Damien              9 Distance Uni         6:13.00    6:51.51  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James            10 Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Jalynn           9 Unattached             3.20m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 Williams, Nathan           9 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce           9 Huron Athlet           3.40m      3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Eason, Nasim               8 Unattached             3.25m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  5 Heussner, Brody            9 Huron Athlet                      2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 Hackett, Andre             9 Arizona Flam                      2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Weaver, Winston            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.68m    8-09.50 
  8 Hammond, Jonah            10 Aag Sports A                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 -- Valencia, Johnathan        8 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan           9 Phoenix Bobc           5.96m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Flight Club                       5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Phiilips, Andrew          10 Accelerate T                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Valencia, Johnathan        8 Arizona Chee           3.68m      2.83m    9-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeCarriere, Tre           12 Accelerate T                       7.68q  4 
  2 Ruvo, John                12 Phoenix Bobc                       7.73q  4 
  2 Thompson, Marshawn        11 AZ Burn                            7.73q  4 
  4 Grant, Jordan             12 Arizona Trac            7.98       7.89q  6 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua         12 Arizona Chee            8.79       7.95q  6 
  6 Fair, Brian               12 The Arizona             7.89       8.05q  1 
  7 Mason, Jack               11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.12q  3 
  8 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                            8.13q  5 
  9 Wallace, Jaseim           11 Arizona Chee                       8.18   8 
 10 Rhymes, Destinie          11 Unattached                         8.22   5 
 11 Maassen, Aaron            11 Accelerate T                       8.26   2 
 12 Williams, Steven          12 Arizona Spee            8.46       8.28   8 
 13 Newsome, Johnny           12 AZ Burn                            8.32   5 
 14 Fillmore, Dustin          11 Unattached              8.00       8.33   7 
 15 Thompson, Jordan          11 Unattached                         8.35   1 
 16 Spence, JaKobi            10 The Arizona             8.54       8.35   1 
 17 Buchanon, Deshaun         12 Accelerate T                       8.41   3 
 18 Pavey, Michael            12 The Arizona                        8.42   7 
 18 Jones, Jaden              12 Accelerate T                       8.42   1 
 18 Gingg, Connor             11 Arizona Spee            8.37       8.42   2 
 21 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.43   1 
 22 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac                       8.46   6 
 23 Bibb, Nathan              12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.55   7 
 24 Jones, Idan               11 The Arizona                        8.57   8 
 24 Lejander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee                       8.57   7 
 26 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee                       8.61   3 
 27 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.63   5 
 28 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.64   2 
 29 Williams, Jaylen          11 Spartan Spee            8.96       8.65   3 
 30 Conway, DeShaun           12 Arizona Spee                       8.79   2 
 31 Martin, Noah              10 Arizona Chee                       8.80   7 
 32 Carr, Alexander           11 Huron Athlet            8.30       8.93   6 
 33 Walton, Dillinger         11 Arizona Chee                       8.94   8 
 34 Domino, Lavon             11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.98   2 
 35 Eason, Nijrell            11 Unattached                         9.01   2 
 36 Phiilips, James           11 Accelerate T                       9.07   2 
 37 Robinson, Micah           10 Accelerate T                       9.14   6 
 38 Bartlett, Kamron          12 Accelerate T                       9.21   3 
 38 Rabago, Gabriel           10 Arizona Trac                       9.21   6 
 40 Fuse, Cameron             11 Elite StriDe                       9.22   1 
 41 Denis, Edwin              10 The Arizona                        9.33   8 
 42 Martin, Xaiver            12 Arizona Chee                       9.40   6 
 43 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      10 Arizona Trac                       9.43   7 
 44 Cheatham, Robert          11 Arizona Trac                       9.45   1 
 45 Hugon, Tyler              10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.48   3 
 46 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee                       9.54   7 
 46 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T                       9.54   4 
 48 Armstrong, Landen         10 Spartan Spee                       9.55   3 
 49 Powell, Kyson             11 Accelerate T                      10.27   7 
 50 Manning, Aidan            10 Arizona Chee                      10.57   5 
 51 Whitaker, Ben             10 Arizona Chee                      10.63   8 
 52 Bishop, Luke              11 Accelerate T                      10.82   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCarriere, Tre           12 Accelerate T            7.68       7.61  
  2 Ruvo, John                12 Phoenix Bobc            7.73       7.70  
  3 Grant, Jordan             12 Arizona Trac            7.89       7.90  
  4 Fair, Brian               12 The Arizona             8.05       7.92  
  5 Sovereign, Joshua         12 Arizona Chee            7.95       7.95  
  6 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                 8.13       8.05  
  7 Mason, Jack               11 Phoenix Bobc            8.12       8.18  
  8 Thompson, Marshawn        11 AZ Burn                 7.73       9.19  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               12 The Arizona            27.41      27.32   7 
  2 DeCarriere, Tre           12 Accelerate T           27.66      27.55   7 
  3 Sovereign, Joshua         12 Arizona Chee           29.04      28.58   7 
  4 Grant, Jordan             12 Arizona Trac           29.98      28.95   7 
  5 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                           29.09   1 
  6 Ruvo, John                12 Phoenix Bobc                      29.16   3 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          11 Elite StriDe           29.23      29.18   7 
  8 Wallace, Jaseim           11 Arizona Chee           30.15      29.20   6 
  9 Mason, Jack               11 Phoenix Bobc           32.73      29.31   5 
 10 Thompson, Jordan          11 Unattached                        29.49   3 
 11 Spence, JaKobi            10 The Arizona            30.09      29.75   6 
 12 Maassen, Aaron            11 Accelerate T           29.56      30.18   7 
 13 Jones, Jaden              12 Accelerate T           30.67      30.49   6 
 14 Buchanon, Deshaun         12 Accelerate T           29.90      30.84   7 
 15 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee           32.12      30.85   4 
 16 Gingg, Connor             11 Arizona Spee           31.82      30.86   6 
 17 Pavey, Michael            12 The Arizona                       31.01   2 
 18 Williams, Jaylen          11 Spartan Spee           32.13      31.21   5 
 19 Rhymes, Destinie          11 Unattached                        31.29   2 
 20 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac           33.29      31.36   4 
 21 Lejander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee           32.32      31.56   5 
 22 Newsome, Johnny           12 AZ Burn                           31.86   1 
 23 Jones, Idan               11 The Arizona            31.05      31.91   6 
 24 Williams, Steven          12 Arizona Spee           30.23      32.03   6 
 25 Walton, Dillinger         11 Arizona Chee           32.06      32.17   6 
 26 Carr, Alexander           11 Huron Athlet           32.50      32.29   5 
 27 Martin, Xaiver            12 Arizona Chee           32.32      32.29   5 
 28 Conway, DeShaun           12 Arizona Spee           32.96      32.52   5 
 29 Martin, Noah              10 Arizona Chee           31.26      32.63   6 
 30 Thompson, Marshawn        11 AZ Burn                           32.80   1 
 31 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell      11 Arizona Trac                      33.19   1 
 32 Rabago, Gabriel           10 Arizona Trac                      33.37   2 
 33 Robinson, Micah           10 Accelerate T           34.24      34.38   4 
 34 Denis, Edwin              10 The Arizona                       34.62   1 
 35 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T           37.10      35.20   4 
 36 Fuse, Cameron             11 Elite StriDe           32.57      35.39   5 
 37 Phiilips, James           11 Accelerate T                      35.51   2 
 38 Bartlett, Kamron          12 Accelerate T           34.03      35.81   4 
 39 Armstrong, Landen         10 Spartan Spee                      35.92   1 
 40 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee           36.94      36.39   4 
 41 Escarcega, Daniel         10 Arizona Trac                      36.90   3 
 42 Whitaker, Ben             10 Arizona Chee                      40.62   2 
 43 Manning, Aidan            10 Arizona Chee           41.48      41.58   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               12 The Arizona          1:01.20      59.92   8 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             11 Unattached           1:07.22    1:02.33   8 
  3 Morrison, Benjamin        12 Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:04.52   8 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           12 Accelerate T         1:03.70    1:05.42   8 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      12 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:06.85   8 
  6 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level             1:12.50    1:08.02   6 
  7 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.07   7 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo          11 Elite StriDe         1:07.60    1:08.42   7 
  9 Stamps, Jamison           11 AZ Burn                         1:09.09   1 
 10 Spence, JaKobi            10 The Arizona          1:08.85    1:09.29   7 
 11 Jones, Jacques            11 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:09.99   8 
 12 Williams, Steven          12 Arizona Spee         1:09.54    1:10.33   7 
 13 Lejander, Nicholas        12 Arizona Chee         1:15.03    1:11.04   5 
 14 Grant, Jordan             12 Arizona Trac         1:05.00    1:11.13   8 
 15 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee         1:16.80    1:11.35   5 
 16 Gonzalez, Jacob           11 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:11.60   6 
 17 Buchanon, Deshaun         12 Accelerate T         1:10.28    1:12.10   7 
 18 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee         1:14.83    1:12.29   5 
 19 Gingg, Connor             11 Arizona Spee         1:15.23    1:12.37   5 
 20 Woods, Saif Elijah        12 Arizona Chee         1:14.48    1:13.22   5 
 21 Jones, Idan               11 The Arizona          1:13.00    1:13.26   6 
 22 Williams, Jaylen          11 Spartan Spee         1:18.36    1:13.62   4 
 23 Conway, DeShaun           12 Arizona Spee         1:14.28    1:13.67   5 
 24 Meng, Anthony             11 Arizona Flam                    1:13.81   2 
 25 Wiley Jr, Martel          11 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:14.03   6 
 26 Sovereign, Joshua         12 Arizona Chee         1:11.81    1:14.23   6 
 27 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:14.38   6 
 28 Pavey, Michael            12 The Arizona                     1:14.69   3 
 29 Newsome, Johnny           12 AZ Burn                         1:14.80   3 
 30 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:15.07   7 
 31 Taylor, Zachary           12 Arizona Trac         1:05.00    1:15.15   8 
 32 Walton, Dillinger         11 Arizona Chee         1:18.21    1:15.83   5 
 33 Martin, Xaiver            12 Arizona Chee         1:16.80    1:16.78   5 
 34 Martin, Noah              10 Arizona Chee         1:18.23    1:16.82   4 
 35 Thompson, Marshawn        11 AZ Burn                         1:17.42   1 
 36 Rabago, Gabriel           10 Arizona Trac                    1:17.47   2 
 37 Rhymes, Destinie          11 Unattached                      1:18.54   1 
 38 Denis, Edwin              10 The Arizona                     1:19.21   2 
 39 Whiten-Cole, Lonnell      11 Arizona Trac                    1:19.23   1 
 40 Phiilips, James           11 Accelerate T                    1:20.34   3 
 41 Bartlett, Kamron          12 Accelerate T         1:19.41    1:20.38   4 
 42 Carrillo, Charlie         12 Accelerate T         1:28.29    1:20.86   4 
 43 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level                        1:21.02   1 
 44 Jones, Jaden              12 Accelerate T         1:13.16    1:21.53   6 
 45 Felix, Alex               11 ArizonAthlet                    1:22.68   3 
 46 Cheatham, Robert          11 Arizona Trac                    1:23.86   2 
 47 Farr, Kobe                12 Arizona Spee         1:24.46    1:26.77   4 
 48 Escarcega, Daniel         10 Arizona Trac                    1:27.71   2 
 49 Garcia, Elijah            11 Glendale Fla         1:35.00    1:30.72   4 
 50 Barnes, Shane             11 AZ Track Aca         1:50.00    1:36.90   3 
 51 Whitaker, Ben             10 Arizona Chee                    1:38.58   3 
 52 Davis-Evans, Devari       11 Arizona Chee                    1:41.66   1 
 53 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      10 Arizona Trac                    1:46.08   2 
 54 Manning, Aidan            10 Arizona Chee                    1:49.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt             11 Unattached           2:35.24    2:32.42   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo          11 Elite StriDe         2:36.23    2:39.18   2 
  3 Jones, Jacques            11 Do Right Edu         2:43.00    2:41.27   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire            12 Do Right Edu         2:48.00    2:44.79   2 
  5 Boykins, Kai              12 NX Level             3:00.00    2:48.46   1 
  6 Morrison, Benjamin        12 Do Right Edu         2:48.00    2:49.19   2 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      12 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:50.44   2 
  8 Davis, John               11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    2:50.90   1 
  9 uperesa thomas, ayndre    10 Do Right Edu         2:57.00    2:56.64   1 
 10 Wiley Jr, Martel          11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    2:59.43   2 
 11 Coyle, Tristen            11 Glendale Fla                    3:02.92   1 
 12 Alexander, Xavier         11 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:12.01   2 
 13 Felix, Alex               11 ArizonAthlet                    3:17.79   1 
 14 Moore, Peyton             12 Do Right Edu                    3:17.94   1 
 15 Kelly, Caleb              12 NX Level                        3:18.49   1 
 16 Garcia, Elijah            11 Glendale Fla         3:40.00    3:35.66   1 
 17 Farr, Kobe                12 Arizona Spee         4:04.00    4:00.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jacob           11 Do Right Edu                    5:41.86  
  2 Francis, Jaxon            11 Glendale Fla         6:00.00    5:52.00  
  3 uperesa thomas, ayndre    10 Do Right Edu                    5:58.28  
  4 Moore, Peyton             12 Do Right Edu                    7:03.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coyle, Tristen            11 Glendale Fla        12:00.00   11:56.91  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              12 Arizona Flam           11.71      10.28  
  2 Meng, Anthony             11 Arizona Flam                      10.74  
  3 O'Neal-Gamble, Anthony    12 Arizona Chee                      11.26  
  4 King, Michael             12 Arizona Chee                      11.55  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          11 Unattached             1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Hugon, Tyler              10 Phoenix Bobc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              12 Arizona Flam                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Ruiz, Elian               11 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Callison, Connor          12 AZ Track Aca           0.97m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          11 Unattached             4.58m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  2 Mason, Jack               11 Phoenix Bobc           3.97m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Hugon, Tyler              10 Phoenix Bobc           3.15m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 Robinson, Micah           10 Accelerate T                      3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Domino, Lavon             11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  7 Eason, Nijrell            11 Unattached             3.25m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Domino, Lavon             11 Phoenix Bobc                      9.49m   31-01.75 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             11 Elite StriDe           8.43m      9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Callison, Connor          12 AZ Track Aca           6.71m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  4 Farr, Kobe                12 Arizona Spee           7.51m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  5 Ruiz, Elian               11 Arizona Flam           6.41m      6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Powell, Kyson             11 Accelerate T                      5.86m   19-02.75 
  7 Bishop, Luke              11 Accelerate T                      5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Barnes, Shane             11 AZ Track Aca                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Rangel, Christopher       10 Arizona Chee                      4.44m   14-07.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             14 The Arizona             7.21       7.12q  1 
  2 Ukhade, Rohan             14 The Arizona                        7.40q  3 
  3 Lind, Nathan              14 Phoenix Flye                       7.42q  2 
  4 Farr, Shaquille           14 Arizona Spee            8.14       7.69q  4 
  5 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate T                       7.72q  1 
  6 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee                       7.73q  3 
  7 Williams, Shawn           12 Phoenix Bobc            8.71       7.75q  4 
  8 Croskey, Timothy          13 Unattached              7.91       7.79q  4 
  9 Thielen, Noah             13 Phoenix Bobc                       7.87   3 
 10 Valentine, D'Hayven       13 Arizona Trac                       7.93   2 
 11 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu            8.34       8.08   1 
 12 Gerth, Julian             13 The Arizona                        8.29   4 
 13 McSwain, Priore           14 Huron Athlet            7.70       8.31   2 
 14 Wesley, Derek             12 AZ Burn                            8.41   4 
 14 Kasprzyk, Hunter          13 Arizona Chee                       8.41   3 
 16 Amicks, Terrion           13 Arizona Trac                       8.42   2 
 17 Rowe, Terryon             12 Flight Club                        8.71   3 
 18 Tiller, Chris             12 Accelerate T                       8.74   1 
 19 Wolf, Mason               12 Arizona Chee                       8.77   1 
 20 Gipson, Jawunn            12 Do Right Edu                       8.95   3 
 21 Stokes, Cameron           13 Aag Sports A            9.00       8.96   4 
 22 Rivera, Amando            13 ArizonAthlet                       9.44   1 
 23 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite StriDe            9.75       9.51   4 
 24 Charvet, Ryan             13 Huron Athlet            9.50       9.54   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             14 The Arizona             7.12       6.52  
  2 Ukhade, Rohan             14 The Arizona             7.40       6.54  
  3 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate T            7.72       6.97  
  4 Lind, Nathan              14 Phoenix Flye            7.42       7.13  
  5 Farr, Shaquille           14 Arizona Spee            7.69       7.44  
  6 Croskey, Timothy          13 Unattached              7.79       7.47  
  7 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee            7.73       7.65  
  8 Williams, Shawn           12 Phoenix Bobc            7.75       7.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             14 The Arizona            26.01      25.48   6 
  2 Ukhade, Rohan             14 The Arizona                       25.75   2 
  3 Farr, Shaquille           14 Arizona Spee           27.97      27.48   6 
  4 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee           28.05      27.61   6 
  5 evangelista, jose         14 Panthers Ath           30.00      27.86   5 
  6 Thielen, Noah             13 Phoenix Bobc           28.77      28.00   5 
  7 Williams, Shawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           29.04      28.06   5 
  8 Ali, Jalil                12 Arizona Trac                      28.19   2 
  9 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate T           28.57      28.20   6 
 10 Valentine, D'Hayven       13 Arizona Trac                      28.22   3 
 11 Amicks, Terrion           13 Arizona Trac                      28.64   2 
 12 Kasprzyk, Hunter          13 Arizona Chee           28.30      28.90   6 
 13 Croskey, Timothy          13 Unattached             28.31      29.03   6 
 14 Davis, Aaron              14 Do Right Edu           30.00      29.22   5 
 15 Williams, Trey            14 The Arizona            30.32      29.26   4 
 16 Adkinson, Jason           13 The Arizona            28.59      29.27   5 
 17 Newble, Myles             13 Spartan Spee                      30.02   2 
 18 Wesley, Derek             12 AZ Burn                           30.52   1 
 19 Gerth, Julian             13 The Arizona            32.45      30.55   3 
 19 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu           30.00      30.55   5 
 21 McSwain, Priore           14 Huron Athlet           29.90      30.80   5 
 22 Aldridge, Matthew         13 The Arizona            30.02      31.39   4 
 23 LeBlond, Mason            13 The Arizona            32.13      31.95   4 
 24 Rafferty, Tyler           13 Spartan Spee           31.55      32.03   4 
 25 Gipson, Jawunn            12 Do Right Edu                      32.19   1 
 26 Tiller, Chris             12 Accelerate T                      32.42   2 
 27 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       12 Do Right Edu           30.00      32.79   4 
 28 Dada, Carson              13 Phoenix Flye                      33.30   1 
 29 Stokes, Cameron           13 Aag Sports A           35.58      33.50   3 
 30 Elmore, Amar              12 Do Right Edu                      33.61   2 
 31 Brown, Jamari             13 Do Right Edu           30.00      34.24   5 
 32 Rivera, Amando            13 ArizonAthlet                      34.58   3 
 33 Charvet, Ryan             13 Huron Athlet           40.40      38.74   3 
 34 Rayford, Elijah           13 Do Right Edu           31.06      43.84   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Terry               14 Do Right Edu         1:00.00      57.72   6 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel             14 The Arizona          1:03.95    1:00.37   6 
  3 evangelista, jose         14 Panthers Ath         1:00.00    1:01.99   6 
  4 Hermas, Donye             13 Arizona Trac         1:06.22    1:03.21   5 
  5 Valentine, D'Hayven       13 Arizona Trac                    1:03.39   1 
  6 Ali, Jalil                12 Arizona Trac                    1:03.91   2 
  7 Brooks, Tyler             12 Accelerate T         1:04.37    1:04.10   6 
  8 Croskey, Timothy          13 Unattached           1:01.85    1:04.47   6 
  9 Kasprzyk, Hunter          13 Arizona Chee         1:03.04    1:04.91   6 
 10 Farr, Shaquille           14 Arizona Spee         1:06.33    1:05.48   5 
 11 Williams, Trey            14 The Arizona          1:14.05    1:06.75   4 
 12 Adkinson, Jason           13 The Arizona          1:05.26    1:07.15   6 
 13 Jones, Keevin             13 Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:07.19   5 
 14 Noyd, Russell             13 Arizona Flam         1:05.68    1:07.82   5 
 15 Amicks, Terrion           13 Arizona Trac                    1:08.30   2 
 16 Lin, Alec                 13 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.46    1:08.52   5 
 17 Newble, Myles             13 Spartan Spee                    1:09.07   2 
 18 Devorce, Jordan           12 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:10.21   3 
 19 Parker, Jordan            12 NX Level             1:15.00    1:10.35   3 
 20 Aldridge, Matthew         13 The Arizona          1:08.46    1:10.97   5 
 21 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       12 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:11.11   4 
 22 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         1:23.00    1:12.50   3 
 23 Lance, Trevor             12 Accelerate T         1:13.66    1:13.36   4 
 24 Gerth, Julian             13 The Arizona          1:14.10    1:13.40   4 
 25 Brown, Jamari             13 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.87   4 
 26 LeBlond, Mason            13 The Arizona          1:03.95    1:14.87   6 
 27 Corbin, De'Sean           13 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:15.14   5 
 28 Wolf, Mason               12 Arizona Chee         1:15.29    1:17.34   3 
 29 Gipson, Jawunn            12 Do Right Edu                    1:17.71   1 
 30 Davis, Aaron              14 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:17.84   5 
 31 Elmore, Amar              12 Do Right Edu                    1:18.01   1 
 32 Ballentine, Tarrick       12 Arizona Flam         1:17.00    1:20.31   3 
 33 Dada, Carson              13 Phoenix Flye                    1:20.83   2 
 34 Foster, Matthew           12 AZ Track Aca         1:22.67    1:21.45   3 
 35 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:22.39   3 
 36 Rayford, Elijah           13 Do Right Edu                    1:41.07   1 
 37 Solorio, Tomas            12 ArizonAthlet                    1:43.79   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ali, Jalil                12 Arizona Trac                    2:36.38   1 
  2 Adkinson, Jason           13 The Arizona                     2:36.51   1 
  3 Byrd, Terry               14 Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:36.61   2 
  4 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T         2:38.12    2:37.38   2 
  5 Rafferty, Tyler           13 Spartan Spee         2:50.00    2:44.04   2 
  6 Noyd, Russell             13 Arizona Flam         2:55.64    2:44.24   1 
  7 Campbell Jr, Jeremy       12 Do Right Edu         2:47.00    2:44.28   2 
  8 Lance, Trevor             12 Accelerate T         2:46.69    2:47.80   2 
  9 Williams, Trey            14 The Arizona          2:45.24    2:54.56   2 
 10 LeBlond, Mason            13 The Arizona          2:53.49    2:57.10   2 
 11 Foster, Zachary           14 AZ Track Aca         2:56.67    2:57.29   1 
 12 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         2:53.00    2:59.44   2 
 13 Aldridge, Matthew         13 The Arizona          2:48.89    3:03.29   2 
 14 Inoue, Tomoki             13 Phoenix Bobc         2:53.92    3:04.00   2 
 15 Parker, Jordan            12 NX Level             3:10.00    3:06.84   1 
 16 Brown, Jamari             13 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:11.57   1 
 17 Ballentine, Tarrick       12 Arizona Flam                    3:12.51   1 
 18 Ramirez, Kevin            13 Glendale Fla         3:10.00    3:16.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 evangelista, jose         14 Panthers Ath         5:00.00    5:24.19  
  2 Ulibarri, Jacob           13 Aftershock D         5:21.71    5:27.66  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           13 Spartan Spee         5:45.00    5:36.24  
  4 Monk, James               14 Accelerate T         5:44.62    5:36.89  
  5 Lance, Trevor             12 Accelerate T         5:53.65    5:38.75  
  6 Ortiz, Jacob              12 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    5:42.96  
  7 Young, Derek              14 Distance Uni         5:36.00    5:48.29  
  8 Love, Demetris            14 Do Right Edu                    6:05.26  
  9 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni         5:53.00    6:22.09  
 10 Ramirez, Kevin            13 Glendale Fla         7:30.00    6:43.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Love, Demetris            14 Do Right Edu        12:00.00   11:54.68  
  2 Ortiz, Jacob              12 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   11:59.74  
  3 Grimm, Dillon             13 Distance Uni        12:16.00   13:35.01  
  4 Ramirez, Kevin            13 Glendale Fla        15:00.00   14:07.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Alec                 13 Phoenix Bobc                      10.28  
  2 Rowe, Terryon             12 Flight Club                       11.44  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Foster, Matthew           12 AZ Track Aca           1.14m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Foster, Zachary           14 AZ Track Aca           1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ballentine, Tarrick       12 Arizona Flam           1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Derek             12 AZ Burn                           4.51m   14-09.75 
  2 Lin, Alec                 13 Phoenix Bobc           4.43m      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Rowe, Terryon             12 Flight Club            4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  4 Inoue, Tomoki             13 Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.87m   12-08.50 
  5 Stokes, Cameron           13 Aag Sports A                      3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- McSwain, Priore           14 Huron Athlet           3.91m         ND            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClure Jr, Christopher   14 Arizona Spee                      9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Aldridge, Matthew         13 The Arizona                       8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew         14 Arizona Chee          10.69m     11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Elmore, Amar              12 Do Right Edu          11.01m      9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Ruiz, Enrique             13 Arizona Flam           9.49m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  4 Williams, Shawn           12 Phoenix Bobc           7.35m      6.93m   22-09.00 
  5 Rivera, Amando            13 ArizonAthlet                      6.60m   21-08.00 
  6 Foster, Matthew           12 AZ Track Aca           5.49m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  7 Kennedy, Ja'juan          13 Elite StriDe           7.98m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  8 Rayford, Elijah           13 Do Right Edu           5.85m      6.07m   19-11.00 
  9 Ballentine, Tarrick       12 Arizona Flam                      5.48m   17-11.75 
 10 Solorio, Tomas            12 ArizonAthlet                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 Unattached              6.89       6.89q  2 
  2 Dylan, Fernandez          15 Arizona Chee                       6.97q  2 
  3 Cheatham, Damon           15 Arizona Chee                       7.00q  1 
  4 Aguano, Nainoa            15 Arizona Chee            7.02       7.04q  2 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre           14 Arizona Chee            7.02       7.15q  2 
  6 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee            7.32       7.18q  2 
  7 Williams, Kenneth         15 Arizona Trac                       7.26q  2 
  8 Thomas, Isiah             15 Arizona Flam                       7.27q  2 
  9 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee                       7.43   1 
 10 Lifford, Brail            14 Arizona Chee                       7.54   1 
 11 James, Asai               15 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.31   1 
 12 Fields, Isaiah            14 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.33   1 
 13 Ziegler, Gavin            16 Elite StriDe            8.64       8.61   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 Unattached              6.89       6.53  
  2 Aguano, Nainoa            15 Arizona Chee            7.04       6.79  
  3 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee            7.18       6.93  
  4 Williams, Kenneth         15 Arizona Trac            7.26       6.95  
  5 Thomas, Isiah             15 Arizona Flam            7.27       6.97  
  6 Taylor, Kiondre           14 Arizona Chee            7.15       7.03  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 Unattached             23.00      22.83   3 
  2 Tellis, Latrell              Arizona Chee                      23.61   3 
  3 Dylan, Fernandez          15 Arizona Chee                      23.79   1 
  4 Cheatham, Damon           15 Arizona Chee           24.27      24.07   3 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa            15 Arizona Chee           25.62      24.34   3 
  6 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee           24.83      24.74   3 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre           14 Arizona Chee           25.96      24.92   3 
  8 Vazquez, Jonatan          15 Arizona Trac                      25.44   1 
  9 Williams, Kenneth         15 Arizona Trac                      25.47   1 
 10 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee           25.66      25.69   3 
 11 Thomas, Isiah             15 Arizona Flam                      26.11   1 
 12 Lifford, Brail            14 Arizona Chee           26.51      26.49   2 
 13 Brown, John               14 Do Right Edu           27.00      26.65   2 
 14 Binford, Myking           15 The Arizona            28.28      28.12   2 
 15 Ziegler, Gavin            16 Elite StriDe           29.35      29.08   2 
 16 Fields, Isaiah            14 Spartan Spee           30.10      29.63   2 
 17 Acuna, Jose               14 Panthers Ath           30.00      29.97   2 
 18 James, Asai               15 Arizona Chee           31.83      30.37   2 
 19 Armstrong, Klayten        14 Spartan Spee           32.43      30.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      15 Unattached             54.41      51.91   3 
  2 Smith, James              16 Arizona Flam           52.70      52.13   3 
  3 Tellis, Latrell              Arizona Chee                      53.33   2 
  4 Smith, Kacy               15 NX Level               52.00      54.24   3 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa            15 Arizona Chee           57.00      55.21   3 
  6 Howard, Isaiah            16 Unattached             56.10      55.92   3 
  7 Adkison, Parker           16 Arizona Spee           58.03      57.75   2 
  8 Vazquez, Jonatan          15 Arizona Trac                      58.25   1 
  9 Cave, Colao               15 NX Level             1:05.00      59.38   2 
 10 Taylor, Kiondre           14 Arizona Chee           57.00      59.65   3 
 11 Oliver, Marcel            15 NX Level               55.00      59.66   3 
 12 Bermudez, Christian       15 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      59.94   2 
 13 Brown, John               14 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:02.84   2 
 14 Williams, Kenneth         15 Arizona Trac                    1:02.95   1 
 15 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level                        1:03.50   1 
 16 Acuna, Jose               14 Panthers Ath         1:03.00    1:03.73   2 
 17 Binford, Myking           15 The Arizona          1:04.17    1:05.78   2 
 18 Ziegler, Gavin            16 Elite StriDe         1:04.47    1:07.29   2 
 19 James, Asai               15 Arizona Chee         1:13.82    1:10.00   1 
 20 Hunter, Carson            15 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.00    1:10.84   1 
 21 Armstrong, Klayten        14 Spartan Spee         1:20.35    1:15.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason           16 Glendale Fla         2:14.00    2:11.20   2 
  2 Smith, Kacy               15 NX Level             2:09.00    2:11.95   2 
  3 Garcia, Gabriel           15 Arizona Chee         2:12.00    2:13.95   2 
  4 Howard, Isaiah            16 Unattached           2:16.65    2:13.97   2 
  5 Yonke, Jonathan           16 AZ Track Aca         2:22.10    2:19.99   2 
  6 Adames, Benjamin          15 Glendale Fla         2:30.00    2:20.33   2 
  7 Vazquez, Jonatan          15 Arizona Trac                    2:21.39   1 
  8 Caruso, Anthony           16 AZ Track Aca         2:26.58    2:29.02   2 
  9 Cave, Colao               15 NX Level             2:45.00    2:30.85   1 
 10 Oliver, Marcel            15 NX Level             2:45.00    2:31.17   1 
 11 Hedge, Jakob              15 NX Level                        2:32.31   1 
 12 Brown, John               14 Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:32.50   2 
 13 Storey, Carson            16 AZ Track Aca         2:16.95    2:33.62   2 
 14 Wecklein, Donald          14 AZ Track Aca         2:34.42    2:33.96   1 
 15 Naisant, Carlan           16 Arizona Flam         2:30.81    2:34.11   1 
 16 Nel, Spencer              15 AZ Track Aca         2:38.13    2:35.06   1 
 17 Milano, Ryan              15 AZ Track Aca         2:51.30    2:48.74   1 
 18 Fields, Isaiah            14 Spartan Spee         3:05.00    3:11.23   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason           16 Glendale Fla         4:30.00    4:39.22  
  2 Acuna, Jose               14 Panthers Ath         4:50.00    4:42.82  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel           15 Arizona Chee         4:38.00    4:43.36  
  4 Yonke, Jonathan           16 AZ Track Aca         5:09.19    4:45.72  
  5 Adames, Benjamin          15 Glendale Fla         4:50.00    4:50.40  
  6 Storey, Carson            16 AZ Track Aca         4:56.42    4:58.74  
  7 Caruso, Anthony           16 AZ Track Aca         5:11.78    5:11.04  
  8 DeLarosa, Michael         16 Arizona Chee                    5:17.52  
  9 Martin, Tomas             15 Arizona Chee                    5:19.97  
 10 Milano, Ryan              15 AZ Track Aca         5:45.02    5:41.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan-Johnson, William     15 Go the Dista        10:30.00   10:35.54  
  2 Adames, Benjamin          15 Glendale Fla        10:30.00   10:37.23  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              16 Arizona Flam            8.00       8.06  
  2 James, Asai               15 Arizona Chee                      10.86  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           16 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lifford, Brail            14 Arizona Chee                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Hunter, Carson            15 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Binford, Myking           15 The Arizona                       4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Hunter, Carson            15 Phoenix Bobc                      4.11m   13-06.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           16 Arizona Flam          11.46m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  2 Cano, Adolfo              15 Panthers Ath          11.00m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, ryan             17 Arizona Chee                       6.2hq  1 
  2 Thompson, Jacob           17 Unattached                         6.4hq  1 
  3 Gray, Jabril              17 Arizona Spee            7.34       6.50q  1 
  3 Waters, Tamir             16 Arizona Chee                       6.50q  2 
  5 Naisant, Marcus           17 Arizona Flam            6.90       6.55q  2 
  6 Ramirez, Jofni            17 Phoenix Bobc                       6.56q  2 
  7 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     17 Arizona Chee            6.66       6.65q  1 
  8 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet            6.60       6.74q  2 
  9 Adinugraha, Rilvan        18 Elite StriDe                       7.10   1 
 10 Jordan, Miles             16 Arizona Chee                       7.75   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Tamir             16 Arizona Chee            6.50       6.22  
  2 Thompson, Jacob           17 Unattached              6.4h       6.43  
  3 Gray, Jabril              17 Arizona Spee            6.50       6.73  
  4 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet            6.74       6.75  
  5 Ramirez, Jofni            17 Phoenix Bobc            6.56       6.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     17 Arizona Chee           22.45      22.23   3 
  2 Waters, Tamir             16 Arizona Chee                      22.82   2 
  3 Boyd II, Stacey           17 Arizona Chee           22.20      23.17   3 
  4 Adams III, Edwin          17 Arizona Chee           23.47      23.37   3 
  5 Ramirez, Jofni            17 Phoenix Bobc                      23.48   2 
  6 Thompson, Jacob           17 Unattached             23.12      23.61   3 
  7 Delzepich, Sascha         17 Arizona Chee           23.90      23.91   3 
  8 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet           24.20      24.12   2 
  9 Williams, Dereck          17 Arizona Chee           23.78      24.61   3 
 10 Gray, Jabril              17 Arizona Spee           25.29      24.83   2 
 11 mendez, arturo            17 Panthers Ath           28.00      27.74   2 
 12 Jordan, Miles             16 Arizona Chee           26.94      27.91   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Marcus            18 NX Level               53.00      51.35   3 
  2 Boyd II, Stacey           17 Arizona Chee           50.00      51.42   3 
  3 Delzepich, Sascha         17 Arizona Chee           55.00      53.60   3 
  4 Ramirez, Jofni            17 Phoenix Bobc           54.33      54.58   3 
  5 Gray, Jabril              17 Arizona Spee           54.55      54.95   3 
  6 Carr, Nikolas             16 Huron Athlet           56.50      55.05   2 
  7 Neely, Sean               17 Arizona Chee           56.00      55.07   2 
  8 Mai, Matthew              17 AZ Track Aca           55.20      55.92   3 
  9 Smith, Kendal             17 AZ Track Aca           57.80      57.15   2 
 10 Jordan, Miles             16 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:02.98   1 
 11 mendez, arturo            17 Panthers Ath         1:00.00    1:04.69   1 
 12 Adinugraha, Rilvan        18 Elite StriDe                    1:14.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan              18 Glendale Fla         2:06.00    2:00.43   2 
  2 Crider, Steven            17 AZ Track Aca         2:08.20    2:09.99   2 
  3 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla         2:16.00    2:11.11   2 
  4 Morris, Thai              16 Arizona Chee         2:12.00    2:11.28   2 
  5 Muesing, John             19 AZ Track Aca         2:12.50    2:13.78   2 
  6 Perez, Brandon            17 Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:15.09   1 
  7 Barajas, Edgar            17 Glendale Fla         2:14.00    2:16.61   2 
  8 Webb, Zane                16 AZ Track Aca         2:18.08    2:18.00   2 
  9 Baker, Ian                16 AZ Track Aca         2:19.43    2:19.52   2 
 10 Baeza, Daniel             16 Glendale Fla         2:30.00    2:22.13   1 
 11 Woodruff, Noah            17 AZ Track Aca         2:22.45    2:23.29   1 
 12 Monk, David               16 Accelerate T                    2:23.38   1 
 13 Smith, Kendal             17 AZ Track Aca         2:22.00    2:24.98   1 
 14 Mai, Matthew              17 AZ Track Aca         2:25.00    2:25.01   1 
 15 Munoz, Claudio            17 Glendale Fla         2:38.00    2:25.81   1 
 16 Parker, Marcus            18 NX Level             2:10.00    2:30.97   2 
 17 Thompson, Nathan          16 Accelerate T                    2:42.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Nic               17 AZ Track Aca         4:10.49    4:05.44  
  2 Gonzales, Michael         16 Arizona Chee                    4:20.46  
  3 Lanley, Ryan              18 Glendale Fla         4:30.00    4:28.58  
  4 Graham, Robert            17 AZ Track Aca         4:30.85    4:34.12  
  5 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla         4:35.00    4:34.64  
  6 Barajas, Edgar            17 Glendale Fla         4:30.00    4:42.98  
  7 Crider, Steven            17 AZ Track Aca         4:45.20    4:46.54  
  8 Perez, Brandon            17 Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:49.08  
  9 Smith, Nathan             17 Arizona Chee                    4:50.44  
 10 Muesing, John             19 AZ Track Aca         4:53.54    4:52.99  
 11 Baeza, Daniel             16 Glendale Fla         4:45.00    4:55.33  
 12 Baker, Ian                16 AZ Track Aca         5:05.00    5:00.10  
 13 Webb, Zane                16 AZ Track Aca         4:59.84    5:00.85  
 14 Manuel, David             17 Arizona Chee                    5:18.66  
 15 mendez, arturo            17 Panthers Ath         5:30.00    5:20.67  
 16 Thompson, Nathan          16 Accelerate T                    5:21.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Robert            17 AZ Track Aca        10:02.11    9:39.85  
  2 Flores, Victor            18 Glendale Fla        10:05.00    9:59.54  
  3 Lanley, Ryan              18 Glendale Fla        10:10.00   10:01.35  
  4 Barajas, Edgar            17 Glendale Fla        10:10.00   10:08.89  
  5 Caruso, Nic               17 AZ Track Aca         9:11.00   10:22.60  
  6 Baeza, Daniel             16 Glendale Fla        10:25.00   10:35.55  
  7 Monk, David               16 Accelerate T                   11:15.37  
  8 Munoz, Claudio            17 Glendale Fla        11:30.00   11:31.81  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams III, Edwin          17 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.96  
  2 Neely, Sean               17 Arizona Chee            9.65       8.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:25.90  
     1) Perez, Brandon 17               2) Barajas, Edgar 17              
     3) Lanley, Ryan 18                 4) Flores, Victor 18              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Sean              16 Unattached                        1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 McSwain, Quitalig         17 Huron Athlet           1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           17 Arizona Flam           6.10m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain        17 Arizona Flam          10.62m     13.80m   45-03.50