Licensed to Border Association USATF - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2015 07:33 PM
         2015 USATF JO Region X  Championship - 7/9/2015 to 7/12/2015          
                               Kidd Field, UTEP                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.90      14.46Q  3.4  1 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           14.97      15.25Q  0.6  2 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           16.05      15.60Q  3.4  1 
  4 Jones, Graci                 Albuquerque            15.33      15.85Q  0.6  2 
  5 Dyer, Jordyn                 Cougar Track           15.97      16.23Q  3.4  1 
  6 Munoz, Trinity               El Paso Flam           16.17      16.69Q  0.6  2 
  7 Renfro, Portia               Soldiers Tra           16.66      16.68q  3.4  1 
  8 Pelaez, Ava                  Denver Light           16.38      16.91q  0.6  2 
  9 Dozier, Lyric                Teambliss              16.56      16.99   3.4  1 
 10 Clayton, Aahniyah            El Paso Wing           17.25      17.14   3.4  1 
 11 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           16.92      17.18   0.6  2 
 12 Leverett, Jaelynn            Texas Shooti           16.94      17.32   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.46      14.56   0.3 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           15.25      14.97   0.3 
  3 Jones, Graci                 Albuquerque            15.85      15.59   0.3 
  4 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           15.60      16.00   0.3 
  5 Dyer, Jordyn                 Cougar Track           16.23      16.15   0.3 
  6 Munoz, Trinity               El Paso Flam           16.69      16.29   0.3 
  7 Pelaez, Ava                  Denver Light           16.91      16.43   0.3 
  8 Renfro, Portia               Soldiers Tra           16.68      16.82   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           30.53      30.80   3.1 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           31.80      31.50   3.1 
  3 Jones, Graci                 Albuquerque            32.82      32.89   3.1 
  4 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           32.15      33.15   3.1 
  5 Munoz, Trinity               El Paso Flam           34.53      34.48   3.1 
  6 Dozier, Lyric                Teambliss              35.77      35.19   3.1 
  7 Quinones, Jenia              Soldiers Tra           36.26      36.47   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:14.15    1:13.54Q  1 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:17.38Q  2 
  3 Allen, KaMoyyah              Unattached           1:18.00    1:17.66Q  2 
  4 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         1:21.55    1:23.04Q  1 
  5 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona          1:22.78    1:23.23Q  1 
  6 Lucero, Emma                 Soldiers Tra         1:23.92    1:23.39Q  2 
  7 Deal, Zoey                   El Paso Stri         1:23.80    1:24.02q  2 
  8 Chama, Delaney               Walatowa Run         1:30.32    1:27.99q  2 
  9 Estrada, Paulina             El Paso Wing         1:30.29    1:30.75   1 
 10 Apodaca, Xochitl             Texas Shooti         1:27.24    1:35.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:13.54    1:10.70  
  2 Allen, KaMoyyah              Unattached           1:17.66    1:15.48  
  3 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         1:23.04    1:21.24  
  4 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:17.38    1:22.07  
  5 Lucero, Emma                 Soldiers Tra         1:23.39    1:25.11  
  6 Chama, Delaney               Walatowa Run         1:27.99    1:26.43  
  7 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona          1:23.23    1:28.12  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         3:03.47    2:59.50  
  2 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:03.55    3:05.16  
  3 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         2:56.71    3:10.45  
  4 Martinez-Crook, Luciana      Cougar Track         3:08.34    3:14.06  
  5 Gutierrez, Maggie            El Paso Wing         3:22.45    3:17.32  
  6 Armstrong, Dawn              Parker Panth         3:21.84    3:18.84  
  7 Chama, Delaney               Walatowa Run         3:38.22    3:26.61  
  8 Dozal, Nahomy                El Paso Wing         3:23.89    3:32.21  
  9 Varela, Isabella             Cougar Track         3:36.22    3:33.69  
 10 Allen, KaMoyyah              Unattached           2:59.00    3:44.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Krystal            EL Paso Pant         6:01.08    6:02.91  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         5:56.92    6:12.76  
  3 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         6:36.25    6:18.17  
  4 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         6:16.14    6:21.06  
  5 Armstrong, Dawn              Parker Panth         6:57.32    6:22.60  
  6 Martinez-Crook, Luciana      Cougar Track         6:20.55    6:38.20  
  7 Varela, Isabella             Cougar Track         7:11.79    7:00.96  
  8 Orr, Emily                   El Paso Wild         6:45.54    7:05.15  
  9 Dozal, Nahomy                El Paso Wing         6:57.24    7:05.84  
 10 Valdez, Paula                Texas Shooti         7:19.41    7:32.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                1:09.35    1:07.17  
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:10.41    1:09.56  
  3 Soldiers Track Club  'A'                          1:20.00    1:10.09  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:12.73    1:12.08  
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:09.56    1:13.29  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:05.99         DQ   2nd Exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     6:10.52    6:05.29  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                6:08.03    6:16.05  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:40.55    6:58.26  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.19m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.26m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3 Jones, Graci                 Albuquerque            3.11m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Dyer, Jordyn                 Cougar Track           3.07m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           3.06m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6 Lucero, Emma                 Soldiers Tra           3.02m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Valdez, Mary                 Cougar Track           2.89m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Bowron, Brooklyn             El Paso Inva           2.23m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  9 Leverett, Jaelynn            Texas Shooti           2.75m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 10 Hairston, Mia                El Paso Wing           2.41m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 11 Rodriguez, Aurea             Teambliss              2.17m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 -- Pelaez, Ava                  Denver Light           2.72m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Custard, Jocelynn            El Paso Wing           5.23m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                5.17m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.27m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.48m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           5.09m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Deal, Zoey                   El Paso Stri           3.75m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Armenta, Camille             El Paso Supe           3.53m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          16.07m     17.75m      58-03 
  2 Custard, Jocelynn            El Paso Wing          14.34m     16.65m      54-07 
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam          14.15m     13.32m      43-08 
  4 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam          11.93m     13.29m      43-07 
  5 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn               12.30m     12.22m      40-01 
  6 Armstrong, Dawn              Parker Panth          10.74m     11.16m      36-07 
  7 Armenta, Camille             El Paso Supe          10.04m     10.26m      33-08 
  8 Bowron, Brooklyn             El Paso Inva           7.33m      7.21m      23-08 
  9 Yurcic, Emmanuelle           Albuquerque            3.02m      3.76m      12-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.86      13.60Q  2.5  2 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.65      13.93Q -0.3  1 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           13.90      13.66Q  2.5  2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.21      14.30Q -0.3  1 
  5 Avery, Madison               Teambliss              14.45      14.48Q -0.3  1 
  6 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           14.88      14.72Q  2.5  2 
  7 BrunoMunn, Zaniya            Speed T & F            14.95      14.90q  2.5  2 
  8 Flemings, Yierra             Texas Shooti           14.77      14.96q  2.5  2 
  9 Williams, A'Sha              El Paso Wing           14.77      15.10   2.5  2 
 10 Joseph, Aniayah              Teambliss              14.81      15.27  -0.3  1 
 11 Love, Eva                    Fast Track E           14.80      15.64  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           13.66      13.62   1.1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.93      13.69   1.1 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           13.60      13.72   1.1 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.30      14.01   1.1 
  5 Avery, Madison               Teambliss              14.48      14.34   1.1 
  6 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           14.72      14.74   1.1 
  7 Flemings, Yierra             Texas Shooti           14.96      15.01   1.1 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya            Speed T & F            14.90      15.07   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            28.24      28.80Q +0.0  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            29.00      28.82Q -0.6  2 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           28.87      29.58Q -0.6  2 
  4 Avery, Madison               Teambliss              30.17      29.67Q +0.0  1 
  5 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           29.32      29.76Q +0.0  1 
  6 Flemings, Yierra             Texas Shooti           31.00      31.28Q -0.6  2 
  7 Schornstein, Tanna           Albuquerque            31.14      31.02q +0.0  1 
  8 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           31.73      31.22q +0.0  1 
  9 Love, Eva                    Fast Track E           31.04      31.29  -0.6  2 
 10 BrunoMunn, Zaniya            Speed T & F            32.08      32.04  +0.0  1 
 11 Garcia, Biviana              El Paso Stri           31.73      32.08  -0.6  2 
 12 Cano, Dania                  El Paso Inva           32.00      32.20  -0.6  2 
 13 Garcia, Sydney               Monarch Trac           34.00      35.26  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            28.82      28.52   3.5 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            28.80      28.90   3.5 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           29.76      28.94   3.5 
  4 Avery, Madison               Teambliss              29.67      29.02   3.5 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           29.58      29.11   3.5 
  6 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           31.22      30.43   3.5 
  7 Flemings, Yierra             Texas Shooti           31.28      30.70   3.5 
  8 Schornstein, Tanna           Albuquerque            31.02      30.86   3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Meghan                Unattached           1:08.90    1:07.81Q  1 
  2 Schornstein, Tanna           Albuquerque          1:10.74    1:08.44Q  2 
  3 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona          1:10.79    1:10.44Q  2 
  4 Cano, Dania                  El Paso Inva         1:12.65    1:12.17Q  1 
  5 Garcia, Biviana              El Paso Stri         1:11.87    1:12.69Q  1 
  6 Araujo, Natalie              EL Paso Pant         1:13.78    1:12.74Q  2 
  7 Yurcic, Maya Jo              Albuquerque          1:14.44    1:14.68q  2 
  8 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          1:15.94    1:15.28q  2 
  9 Garcia, Sydney               Monarch Trac         1:17.89    1:17.79   2 
 10 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         1:15.64    1:20.81   1 
 11 Dairsow, Acacia              Albuquerque          1:20.62    1:23.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Meghan                Unattached           1:07.81    1:06.79  
  2 Schornstein, Tanna           Albuquerque          1:08.44    1:07.73  
  3 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona          1:10.44    1:10.34  
  4 Garcia, Biviana              El Paso Stri         1:12.69    1:11.12  
  5 Cano, Dania                  El Paso Inva         1:12.17    1:11.66  
  6 Araujo, Natalie              EL Paso Pant         1:12.74    1:14.16  
  7 Yurcic, Maya Jo              Albuquerque          1:14.68    1:14.61  
  8 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          1:15.28    1:16.04  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Meghan                Unattached           2:37.06    2:41.07  
  2 Estrada, Ivy                 EL Paso Pant         2:43.47    2:41.84  
  3 Araujo, Natalie              EL Paso Pant         2:43.51    2:43.50  
  4 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          2:46.27    2:45.44  
  5 Lopez, Sophia                Cougar Track         2:59.34    2:49.19  
  6 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         2:50.40    2:53.34  
  7 Lenth, Zoey                  Parker Panth         2:57.83    2:55.82  
  8 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         2:59.19    2:57.02  
  9 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:58.00    3:00.56  
 10 Martinez-Crook, Zoe          Cougar Track         3:05.89    3:09.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Ivy                 EL Paso Pant         5:32.57    5:27.79  
  2 Laspada, Alyssa              Texas Shooti         5:42.41    5:43.59  
  3 Lenth, Zoey                  Parker Panth         5:52.84    5:44.71  
  4 Najar, Jennifer              Unattached           5:44.03    5:47.07  
  5 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         5:44.68    5:47.84  
  6 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         5:55.16    5:54.58  
  7 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         5:54.26    6:00.93  
  8 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         5:52.16    6:09.67  
  9 Lopez, Sophia                Cougar Track         5:58.04    6:14.91  
 10 Martinez-Crook, Zoe          Cougar Track         6:08.51    6:18.08  
 11 Valdez, Elena                Cougar Track         6:34.00    6:20.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  56.46      56.45Q  2 
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
     3) Flanagan, Maia                  4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney          
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.22      56.75Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.64      58.50Q  2 
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah               4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.89    1:02.46Q  1 
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Kisler, Kya                    
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia             4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  5 Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:03.26    1:02.48Q  2 
     1) Broecker, Abigail               2) Coffey, Avery                  
     3) Bendle, Ella                    4) Binaxas, Quinn                 
  6 International District Track &  'A'               1:07.39    1:06.55Q  1 
     1) Ryan, Alison                    2) Ortiz, Amara                   
     3) Smith, Ella                     4) Cole-Robinson, Imani           
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:03.88    1:05.35q  2 
     1) Williams, A'Sha                 2) Green, Alani                   
     3) Williams, Amaya                 4) Mobley, Kayleen                
  8 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:14.34    1:07.60q  1 
     1) Couttolenc, Adria               2) Dominguez, Alyssa              
     3) Bowron, Elora                   4) Oyetunde, Grace                
 -- Teambliss  'A'                                    1:01.64        DNF   1 
     1) Joseph, Aniayah                 2) Sisneros, Jullisa              
     3) Avery, Madison                  4) Holloway, Myasia               
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.50      56.09  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  56.45      56.38  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.75      56.94  
  4 Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:02.48    1:01.85  
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.46    1:01.90  
  6 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:05.35    1:05.33  
  7 International District Track &  'A'               1:06.55    1:06.36  
  8 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:07.60    1:07.18  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:02.48    4:59.46Q  1 
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Malone, Naomi                   4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:06.32    5:05.36Q  2 
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  3 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'                5:13.73    5:06.21Q  2 
     1) Garza, Angel                    2) Garcia, Citlali                
     3) Miranda, Envy                   4) Estrada, Ivy                   
  4 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:25.25    5:09.32Q  1 
     1) Laspada, Alyssa                 2) Ponce, Lyric                   
     3) Valdez, Natalia                 4) Flemings, Yierra               
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:20.22    5:20.78Q  1 
     1) Cano, Dania                     2) Bowron, Elora                  
     3) Oyetunde, Grace                 4) Contreras, Monique             
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                              5:40.05    5:21.86Q  2 
     1) Broecker, Abigail               2) Collins, Alexandra             
     3) Coffey, Avery                   4) Bendle, Ella                   
  7 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:40.14    5:30.51q  1 
     1) Barraza, Abigail                2) Lopez, Alina                   
     3) Mobley, Kayleen                 4) Sarmiento, Skylaah             
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:36.15    5:34.61q  2 
     1) Corbin, Jazmin                  2) Davis, M'Leka                  
     3) Pleasant, Shakena               4) Gammage, Soraya                
  9 International District Track &  'A'               5:46.66    5:51.50   1 
     1) Ryan, Alison                    2) Ortiz, Amara                   
     3) Smith, Ella                     4) Cole-Robinson, Imani           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:05.36    5:07.37  
  2 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'                5:06.21    5:13.55  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:20.78    5:14.92  
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:59.46    5:16.19  
  5 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:09.32    5:19.38  
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                              5:21.86    5:23.35  
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:34.61    5:35.69  
  8 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:30.51    5:37.65  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Lujan, Jada                  Unattached             1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Dairsow, Acacia              Albuquerque            1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           4.02m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  2 Love, Eva                    Fast Track E           3.62m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Lopez, Sophia                Cougar Track           3.68m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           3.93m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Binaxas, Quinn               Parker Panth           3.49m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.74m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7 Patton, Juliana              El Paso Flam           3.06m     J3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  8 Williams, A'Sha              El Paso Wing           3.26m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Broecker, Abigail            Parker Panth           3.50m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10 Joseph, Aniayah              Teambliss              3.39m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11 Sisneros, Jullisa            Teambliss              3.31m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 12 Garcia, Sydney               Monarch Trac           3.32m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 13 Smith, Ella                  Internationa           3.45m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 -- Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           3.99m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Medina, Irish                El Paso Stri           5.00m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.66m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  3 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             5.59m      5.73m   18-09.75 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           5.33m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Carri, Elena                 Unattached             5.03m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  6 Ocampo, Lauren               Unattached             4.62m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  6 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           5.14m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  8 Lambert, Alyssa              Teambliss              4.59m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  9 Yurcic, Maya Jo              Albuquerque            4.06m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 10 Leyva, Sarahi                Cedric Benso           4.63m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.80m     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Ocampo, Lauren               Unattached            22.08m     22.01m      72-02 
  3 Platt, Paige                 Unattached            23.85m     21.50m      70-06 
  4 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers           17.25m     19.27m      63-03 
  5 Yurcic, Maya Jo              Albuquerque           13.76m     17.31m      56-09 
  6 Bowron, Elora                El Paso Inva          18.67m     16.23m      53-03 
  7 Carri, Elena                 Unattached            15.80m     15.21m      49-11 
  8 Chavez, Rosalin              Albuquerque           12.10m     14.95m      49-00 
  9 Lambert, Alyssa              Teambliss             13.02m     12.87m      42-03 
 10 Yurcic, Leila                Albuquerque           11.52m     11.59m      38-00 
 11 Gonzalez, Destiny            Unattached            13.26m     11.48m      37-08 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             28.78   NWI    571
  2 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             30.35   NWI    458
  3 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             30.52   NWI    446
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             39.98   NWI     26
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             5.03m   16-06.00    210
  2 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             4.83m   15-10.25    198
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             4.76m   15-07.50    193
  4 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             3.38m   11-01.25    108
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             604        866  
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             788        764  
  3 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             613        746  
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             410        340  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex         9:52.75   10:32.79  
  2 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu        12:19.21   11:26.03  
  3 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu        10:47.81   11:26.08  
  4 Bagwell, Savannah            Cedric Benso        12:22.00   12:44.90  
  5 Robinson, Leah Rowan         El Paso Wild        12:20.22   12:54.63  
 -- Medina, Irish                El Paso Stri        12:21.40         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.06      13.06Q  0.7  2 
  2 Defrand, Dajaz               Unattached             13.42      13.20Q  1.5  1 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.55      13.20Q  0.7  2 
  4 Waites, Amari                Albuquerque            13.08      13.38Q  1.5  1 
  5 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.47      13.36Q  0.7  2 
  6 Cain, Diana                  El Paso Inva           14.00      14.13Q  1.5  1 
  7 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra           14.04      14.14q  0.7  2 
  8 Bryant, Jordan               CO Flyers              14.25      14.16q  0.7  2 
  9 Green, Demetreal             El Paso Wing           14.71      14.59   1.5  1 
 10 Oxendine, Melaika            Teambliss              14.55      14.70   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Defrand, Dajaz               Unattached             13.20      12.86   1.8 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.06      12.92   1.8 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.36      12.97   1.8 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.20      13.23   1.8 
  5 Waites, Amari                Albuquerque            13.38      13.29   1.8 
  6 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra           14.14      14.04   1.8 
  7 Cain, Diana                  El Paso Inva           14.13      14.09   1.8 
  8 Bryant, Jordan               CO Flyers              14.16      14.10   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.38      27.19Q -2.5  2 
  2 Defrand, Dajaz               Unattached             27.18      27.51Q -0.6  1 
  3 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.95      27.25Q -2.5  2 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           27.33      28.14Q -0.6  1 
  5 Waites, Amari                Albuquerque            27.57      28.18Q -0.6  1 
  6 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           27.57      28.74Q -2.5  2 
  7 Sanchez, Leilani             Albuquerque            28.30      29.18q -0.6  1 
  8 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra           29.06      29.49q -0.6  1 
  9 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track            28.60      29.59  -2.5  2 
 10 Robinson, Kahlani            Texas Shooti           29.35      30.10  -0.6  1 
 11 Cain, Diana                  El Paso Inva           29.59      30.50  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Defrand, Dajaz               Unattached             27.51      26.82   1.8 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           27.25      27.02   1.8 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.19      27.09   1.8 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           28.14      27.49   1.8 
  5 Waites, Amari                Albuquerque            28.18      27.73   1.8 
  6 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           28.74      28.18   1.8 
  7 Sanchez, Leilani             Albuquerque            29.18      28.73   1.8 
  8 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra           29.49      28.89   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:01.50    1:01.98Q  2 
  2 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track          1:02.22    1:03.21Q  1 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona          1:02.96    1:02.78Q  2 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:02.83    1:03.62Q  1 
  5 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:02.91    1:03.42Q  2 
  6 Sanchez, Leilani             Albuquerque          1:03.80    1:05.38Q  1 
  7 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra         1:05.57    1:06.28q  2 
  8 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       El Paso Wing         1:07.58    1:06.91q  1 
  9 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing         1:05.46    1:07.09   1 
 10 Robinson, Kahlani            Texas Shooti         1:07.35    1:07.13   1 
 11 Gutierrez, Hannah            Albuquerque          1:07.71    1:11.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona          1:02.78    1:00.72  
  2 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:01.98    1:01.69  
  3 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track          1:03.21    1:01.92  
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:03.62    1:02.28  
  5 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:03.42    1:02.87  
  6 Sanchez, Leilani             Albuquerque          1:05.38    1:04.18  
  7 Santiago, Santii             Soldiers Tra         1:06.28    1:05.27  
  8 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       El Paso Wing         1:06.91    1:09.40  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:31.73    2:25.72   2 
  2 James, Taylor                Redline Trac         2:31.94    2:25.86   2 
  3 Morin, Sonja                 Unattached           2:34.51    2:28.16   2 
  4 Puskas, Emilia               Parker Panth         2:33.18    2:28.97   2 
  5 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:32.55    2:29.36   2 
  6 Sanchez, Leilani             Albuquerque          2:34.80    2:29.71   2 
  7 Jess, Eva                    Unattached           2:39.56    2:31.15   1 
  8 Martin, Adalee               El Paso Wing         2:36.72    2:32.66   2 
  9 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         2:36.23    2:41.13   2 
 10 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:36.66    2:42.77   2 
 11 Vasquez, Dominique           El Paso Wing         2:43.25    2:43.75   1 
 12 Salter, Olivia               Cougar Track         2:43.02    2:44.57   1 
 13 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       El Paso Wing         2:38.99    2:46.31   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                    Unattached           5:18.58    5:08.04  
  2 Puskas, Emilia               Parker Panth         5:17.22    5:09.09  
  3 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          5:17.49    5:11.73  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth         5:19.47    5:13.57  
  5 Morin, Sonja                 Unattached           5:24.94    5:24.81  
  6 Hart, Kaila                  Unattached           5:25.77    5:29.47  
  7 Salter, Olivia               Cougar Track         5:37.92    5:31.20  
  8 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:23.07    5:35.92  
  9 Estrada, Madeline            EL Paso Pant         5:42.22    5:35.97  
 10 Schrader, Emily              Cougar Track         5:31.64    5:38.92  
 11 Phillips, Cailee             Texas Shooti         6:02.26    6:05.37  
 12 Huitron, Kayla               El Paso Wing         6:14.59    6:52.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                    Unattached          12:10.85   11:09.71  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth        11:23.97   11:20.56  
  3 Schrader, Emily              Cougar Track        12:10.54   11:56.27  
  4 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista        12:47.28   12:03.47  
  5 Estrada, Madeline            EL Paso Pant        12:23.07   12:14.13  
  6 Castro, Tea                  Go the Dista        12:19.38   12:25.27  
  7 Hart, Kaila                  Unattached          12:02.79   12:39.51  
  8 Huitron, Kayla               El Paso Wing        13:20.61   13:57.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           12.90      13.74Q  3.0  2 
  2 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           14.41      13.85Q  3.2  1 
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           13.02      15.22Q  3.2  1 
  4 Freelon, Kilah               nitemoves Tr           15.37      15.42Q  3.0  2 
  5 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           15.38      16.18Q  3.0  2 
  6 Bryant, Jordan               CO Flyers              16.56      16.48Q  3.2  1 
  7 Munoz, Alexandria            El Paso Inva           18.72      16.64q  3.0  2 
  8 Martinez, Leyah              Mercury Yout           16.82      16.93q  3.0  2 
  9 Austin, Sarah                El Paso Wing           17.81      17.38   3.2  1 
 10 Baltazar, Itzel              Desert Devil           17.28      17.90   3.0  2 
 11 Duran, Eva                   Albuquerque            17.94      18.21   3.2  1 
 12 Duran, Carmela               Albuquerque            18.72      18.57   3.0  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           15.22      12.90   1.4 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           13.74      13.24   1.4 
  3 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           13.85      14.09   1.4 
  4 Freelon, Kilah               nitemoves Tr           15.42      14.91   1.4 
  5 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           16.18      15.08   1.4 
  6 Bryant, Jordan               CO Flyers              16.48      15.66   1.4 
  7 Martinez, Leyah              Mercury Yout           16.93      16.44   1.4 
  8 Munoz, Alexandria            El Paso Inva           16.64      16.83   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.07      53.08  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  54.88      53.72  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.33      55.35  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.83      58.78  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:00.71      59.05  
  6 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             58.70    1:00.23  
  7 International District Track &  'A'               1:05.00    1:00.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:16.46    4:18.40  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:41.01    4:35.19  
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:43.58    4:43.08  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:39.65    4:44.14  
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:50.66    4:55.56  
  6 International District Track &  'A'               5:03.51    4:56.47  
  7 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           5:18.79    5:05.67  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:45.20   12:12.30  
     1) Martin, Adalee                  2) Clayton, Arieyanah             
     3) Huitron, Kayla                  4) Martin, Sydney                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor                Redline Trac           1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Wylie, Sara                  Unattached             1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Fragoso, Samaira             Cedric Benso           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Schrader, Emily              Cougar Track           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Duran, Eva                   Albuquerque            1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Baltazar, Itzel              Desert Devil           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           5.10m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.42m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.56m     J4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 James, Taylor                Redline Trac           4.49m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Freelon, Kilah               nitemoves Tr           4.03m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 Cain, Diana                  El Paso Inva           3.73m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           4.03m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Pete, Kiariah                Monarch Trac           3.97m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Thomas, Zeanita              El Paso Flam           3.59m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Oxendine, Melaika            Teambliss              3.84m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Segobiano, Katrina           El Paso Wing           3.67m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12 Waites, Amari                Albuquerque            4.05m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.76m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  2 Medrano, Harlie              Unattached             8.62m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  3 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached            10.03m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Loya, Victoria               El Paso Wing           8.96m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  5 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           8.08m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  6 Armenta, Perla               El Paso Supe           7.97m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  7 Carillo, Dominique           El Paso Inva           8.59m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  8 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           7.01m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  9 Lopez, Senovia               Cougar Track           7.13m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 10 Mancilla, Jasmine            El Paso Wing           7.37m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 11 Smith, Kaylee                Cougar Track           5.53m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 -- Edwards, Laguna              Unattached             9.20m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached            23.88m     24.83m      81-05 
  2 Medrano, Harlie              Unattached            20.70m     24.16m      79-03 
  3 Loya, Victoria               El Paso Wing          19.55m     22.93m      75-03 
  4 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          18.86m     21.67m      71-01 
  5 Carillo, Dominique           El Paso Inva          17.82m     19.70m      64-07 
  6 Armenta, Perla               El Paso Supe          19.48m     19.63m      64-05 
  7 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          19.22m     19.28m      63-03 
  8 Mendez, Aries                Teambliss             16.28m     17.56m      57-07 
  9 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          18.26m     15.90m      52-02 
 10 Aragon, Jayden               Soldiers Tra          14.19m     14.34m      47-00 
 11 Arellano, Kalye              Santa Fe Eli          13.04m     13.97m      45-10 
 12 Schneider, Paige             Parker Panth          11.94m     12.89m      42-03 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          32.17m     34.06m     111-09 
  2 Glenn, Sterling              Unattached            29.00m     27.88m      91-06 
  3 Medrano, Harlie              Unattached            25.07m     24.17m      79-03 
  4 Martin, Sydney               El Paso Wing          21.61m     24.08m      79-00 
  5 Mancilla, Jasmine            El Paso Wing          22.51m     24.06m      78-11 
  6 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          24.37m     23.28m      76-04 
  7 Garcia, Marissa              El Paso Stri          21.07m     23.02m      75-06 
  8 Mendez, Aries                Teambliss             20.73m     20.59m      67-07 
  9 Lopez, Senovia               Cougar Track          17.40m     16.55m      54-03 
 10 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona           19.45m     15.66m      51-04 
 11 Arellano, Kalye              Santa Fe Eli          14.00m     13.55m      44-05 
 12 Romansky, Emily              Albuquerque           13.30m     12.66m      41-06 
 13 Schneider, Paige             Parker Panth          11.31m      8.51m      27-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Taylor                Redline Trac           2:35.13     630
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           2:53.42     429
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           2:53.79     425
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           2:56.76     396
  5 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing           3:09.79     280
  6 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing           3:10.38     275
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           3:37.75      95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             13.07   NWI    981
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl             14.31   NWI    801
  3 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing             14.77   NWI    739
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T             15.52   NWI    641
  5 James, Taylor                Redline Trac             15.65   NWI    625
  6 Martin, Adalee               El Paso Wing             16.62   NWI    511
  7 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             16.82   NWI    488
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             17.53   NWI    414
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 James, Taylor                Redline Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  2 James, Taylor                Redline Trac             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    212
  6 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
  7 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00    180
 -- Martin, Adalee               El Paso Wing                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T             8.00m   26-03.00    399
  2 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  4 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing             7.30m   23-11.50    354
  5 Martin, Adalee               El Paso Wing             6.21m   20-04.50    285
  6 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing             5.96m   19-06.75    269
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             5.48m   17-11.75    238
  8 James, Taylor                Redline Trac             4.31m   14-01.75    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam            2684       2685  
  2 James, Taylor                Redline Trac            2207       2222  
  3 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T            1863       1962  
  4 Kennebrew, Kaelyn            El Paso Wing            1968       1838  
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl            1851       1783  
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam            2064       1775  
  7 Sierra, Alisa                El Paso Wing            1649       1529  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Unattached                      8:41.97  
  2 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        Unattached           9:09.97    9:15.47  
  3 Suo-Anttila, Ellie           Albuquerque         10:27.42   10:50.94  
  4 Cabrera, Tatiana             Albuquerque         12:31.46   11:39.81  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamminga, Abigail            Unattached             12.65      12.42Q  2.9  2 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.98      12.46Q  4.0  1 
  3 Tillman, Toni                El Paso Wing           12.67      12.49Q  4.0  1 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           12.94      12.73Q  2.9  2 
  5 Tilles, Felicia              El Paso Wing           12.95      12.71Q  4.0  1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya               CO Flyers              13.17      12.98Q  2.9  2 
  7 Swanson, Israel              Cougar Track           12.67      12.75q  4.0  1 
  8 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild           12.85      13.06q  2.9  2 
  9 Johnson, Kamryn              Cougar Track           13.07      13.20   2.9  2 
 10 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.19      13.29   4.0  1 
 11 Skull, Abriyah               El Paso Wing           13.47      13.35   4.0  1 
 12 Morris, Maddie               Got Speed Tr           13.55      13.68   2.9  2 
 13 Doyle, Jayla                 Sons of Herm           13.56      13.78   2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamminga, Abigail            Unattached             12.42      12.61  -0.2 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.46      12.78  -0.2 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           12.73      12.79  -0.2 
  4 Tillman, Toni                El Paso Wing           12.49      12.94  -0.2 
  5 Gayles, Makiya               CO Flyers              12.98      13.16  -0.2 
  6 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild           13.06      13.22  -0.2 
  7 Swanson, Israel              Cougar Track           12.75      13.23  -0.2 
  8 Tilles, Felicia              El Paso Wing           12.71      13.24  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             25.78      26.01Q +0.0  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail            Unattached             25.66      26.35Q -0.7  2 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.54      26.22Q +0.0  1 
  4 Tillman, Toni                El Paso Wing           26.72      26.90Q -0.7  2 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            26.81      26.90Q +0.0  1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya               CO Flyers              27.09      27.26Q -0.7  2 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.02      27.28q +0.0  1 
  8 Tilles, Felicia              El Paso Wing           27.16      27.53q -0.7  2 
  9 Swanson, Israel              Cougar Track           26.59      27.70  -0.7  2 
 10 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti           28.30      28.15  -0.7  2 
 11 Grigsby, Crosby              Monarch Trac           27.73      28.47  +0.0  1 
 12 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin           28.00      28.55  -0.7  2 
 13 Johnson, Kamryn              Cougar Track           27.84      28.76  +0.0  1 
 14 Washington, Nina             El Paso Wing           28.98      29.87  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamminga, Abigail            Unattached             26.35      25.44   3.2 
  2 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             26.01      25.97   3.2 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.22      26.11   3.2 
  4 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            26.90      26.49   3.2 
  5 Tillman, Toni                El Paso Wing           26.90      26.67   3.2 
  6 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.28      26.86   3.2 
  7 Tilles, Felicia              El Paso Wing           27.53      27.21   3.2 
  8 Gayles, Makiya               CO Flyers              27.26      27.26   3.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             58.16      58.40Q  2 
  2 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           58.47      59.52Q  1 
  3 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym           59.54      59.82Q  1 
  4 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym         1:01.04    1:01.29Q  2 
  5 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti         1:03.47    1:03.49Q  1 
  6 Coffey, Preslie              Parker Panth         1:01.89    1:05.16Q  2 
  7 Grigsby, Crosby              Monarch Trac         1:02.52    1:05.13q  1 
  8 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin         1:05.15    1:07.06q  1 
  9 Ratliffe, Iasia              Monarch Trac         1:05.15    1:08.05   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             58.40      57.59  
  2 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           59.52      58.72  
  3 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym         1:01.29      59.76  
  4 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym           59.82      59.86  
  5 Coffey, Preslie              Parker Panth         1:05.16    1:02.21  
  6 Grigsby, Crosby              Monarch Trac         1:05.13    1:02.32  
  7 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti         1:03.49    1:03.20  
  8 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin         1:07.06    1:07.33  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         2:22.38    2:22.40  
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:24.58    2:24.10  
  3 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite             2:24.37    2:27.50  
  4 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:29.43    2:31.80  
  5 Crespin, Malakah             Rio Lightnin         2:41.82    2:37.50  
  6 Fileto-Villanueva, Sophi     El Paso Stri         2:38.89    2:43.30  
  7 Colfax, Hayden               Cougar Track         2:43.40    2:49.10  
  8 Schrader, Isabella           Cougar Track         2:43.65    2:50.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kayhla             EL Paso Pant         5:10.45    5:04.78  
  2 Driskill, Grace              Tucson Elite         5:11.78    5:04.91  
  3 Turtle-Morales, Jasmine      Albuquerque          5:15.98    5:07.40  
  4 Vasquez, Abril               EL Paso Pant         5:20.91    5:07.77  
  5 Schrader, Isabella           Cougar Track         5:29.00    5:20.08  
  6 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         5:20.73    5:22.11  
  7 Tosa, Merlina                Walatowa Run         7:20.84    7:08.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Kayhla             EL Paso Pant        11:04.40   11:00.75  
  2 Vasquez, Abril               EL Paso Pant        11:31.98   11:13.85  
  3 Turtle-Morales, Jasmine      Albuquerque         11:21.52   11:31.03  
  4 Driskill, Grace              Tucson Elite        11:21.97   11:36.53  
  5 Schrader, Isabella           Cougar Track        12:18.23   12:04.08  
  6 Tosa, Merlina                Walatowa Run        17:46.78   16:53.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           15.75      15.91Q  2.3  1 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.59      16.24Q -0.4  2 
  3 Swanson, Israel              Cougar Track           16.88      16.30Q -0.4  2 
  4 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti           16.44      16.56Q  2.3  1 
  5 Ratliffe, Iasia              Monarch Trac           17.62      16.78Q  2.3  1 
  6 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           17.11      17.35Q -0.4  2 
  7 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing           17.40      18.59q  2.3  1 
  8 Caldwell, Kaylee             Got Speed Tr           18.80      18.88q -0.4  2 
  9 Estrada, Nicole              EL Paso Pant           19.54      19.62   2.3  1 
 10 Raatz, Samantha              El Paso Wing           20.15      19.63   2.3  1 
 11 Coffey, Preslie              Parker Panth           17.92      20.35  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           15.91      15.48   3.9 
  2 Swanson, Israel              Cougar Track           16.30      15.83   3.9 
  3 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.24      16.19   3.9 
  4 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti           16.56      16.29   3.9 
  5 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           17.35      16.82   3.9 
  6 Caldwell, Kaylee             Got Speed Tr           18.88      16.86   3.9 
  7 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing           18.59      17.46   3.9 
  8 Ratliffe, Iasia              Monarch Trac           16.78      26.03   3.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           30.95      29.34   3.8  2 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           29.13      29.85   3.5  1 
  3 Ratliffe, Iasia              Monarch Trac           30.73      30.87   3.8  2 
  4 Coffey, Preslie              Parker Panth           30.95      31.71   3.8  2 
  5 Gordon, Samantha             Fort Collins           32.68      31.92   3.8  2 
  6 Grigsby, Crosby              Monarch Trac           31.97      31.93   3.8  2 
  7 Colfax, Hayden               Cougar Track           34.00      32.13   3.8  2 
  8 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            33.01      33.60   3.5  1 
  9 Proctor, Heavyn              El Paso Inva           36.50      34.19   3.5  1 
 10 Estrada, Nicole              EL Paso Pant           34.84      34.34   3.5  1 
 11 Hayner, Olivia               El Paso Wild           37.50      38.36   3.5  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       52.88      51.20  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.84      51.62  
  3 Arizona Classics  'A'                               55.15      54.09  
 -- Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 55.12         DQ   3rd Exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                             4:08.05    4:06.23  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.24    4:32.01  
  3 Arizona Classics  'A'                             4:46.67    4:39.82  
  4 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'               4:48.15    4:43.30  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                            10:31.71   10:19.60  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Curtis, Kristen                 4) Richard, Makyah                
  2 EL Paso Panthers Running Club  'A'               10:37.33   10:48.73  
     1) Vasquez, Abril                  2) Alegria, Heather               
     3) Talavera, Kayhla                4) Araujo, Nicole                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite               1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lubbers, Shelbi              Parker Panth           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Walls, Abigail               Tucson Elite           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Morinia, Jazel               Fast Track E           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Giunta, Katherine            Albuquerque            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Colfax, Hayden               Cougar Track           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Raatz, Samantha              El Paso Wing           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Cole, Cameron                Monarch Trac           1.15m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna              Ultimate Hig           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye           2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Johnstone, Madyson           Above The Ba           2.45m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.80m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  3 Morris, Maddie               Got Speed Tr           4.86m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  4 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild           4.72m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Caldwell, Kaylee             Got Speed Tr           4.76m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6 Rasool, Tiana                Texas Shooti           4.07m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  7 Shuya, Alyson                Unattached             4.38m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  8 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti           4.46m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Hunter, Laura                Arizona Clas           4.45m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Watterson, Mackenzie         Unattached             4.30m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Skull, Abriyah               El Paso Wing          10.24m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam          10.89m     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  3 Perez-Fry, Lola              El Paso Wild           9.65m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  4 Caldwell, Kaylee             Got Speed Tr           9.69m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  5 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           9.59m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  6 Brown, Dayana                CO Flyers              9.39m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 -- Gayles, Makiya               CO Flyers              9.20m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                   Unattached            10.71m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Brannon, Jordan              Santa Fe Eli          10.24m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          10.37m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  4 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.27m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  5 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu           9.82m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Opp, Amanda                  Unattached             9.86m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  7 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti          10.28m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  8 Garcia, Abigail              Cougar Track           9.59m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  9 Woolridge, Layla             Monarch Trac           9.60m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 10 Lindemann, Kassandra         El Paso Stri           9.27m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 11 Goheen, Amanda               Monarch Trac           8.85m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 12 Guerra, Evelyn               El Paso Supe           7.86m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 13 Canales, Isabella            Desert Devil           7.61m      7.75m   25-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                   Unattached            29.99m     31.72m     104-01 
  2 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          27.24m     28.38m      93-01 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu                     28.36m      93-00 
  4 Woolridge, Layla             Monarch Trac          27.06m     28.23m      92-07 
  5 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          28.52m     28.01m      91-11 
  6 Opp, Amanda                  Unattached            24.98m     25.08m      82-03 
  7 Lindemann, Kassandra         El Paso Stri          23.11m     24.65m      80-10 
  8 Mikaelian, Olivia            Albuquerque           22.95m     23.33m      76-06 
  9 Brannon, Jordan              Santa Fe Eli          20.80m     22.97m      75-04 
 10 Garcia, Abigail              Cougar Track          25.03m     22.87m      75-00 
 11 Teague, Sashenka             Texas Shooti          20.81m     20.45m      67-01 
 12 Guerra, Evelyn               El Paso Supe          16.01m     18.75m      61-06 
 13 Canales, Isabella            Desert Devil          15.01m     14.96m      49-01 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          31.82m     30.25m      99-03 
  2 Goheen, Amanda               Monarch Trac          25.48m     27.30m      89-07 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.00m     25.26m      82-10 
  4 Garcia, Abigail              Cougar Track          24.26m     24.86m      81-07 
  5 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc          25.51m     24.70m      81-00 
  6 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          26.39m     23.00m      75-05 
  7 Mikaelian, Olivia            Albuquerque           19.40m     19.45m      63-10 
  8 Lindemann, Kassandra         El Paso Stri          16.68m     17.72m      58-02 
  9 Brannon, Jordan              Santa Fe Eli          21.93m     17.53m      57-06 
 10 Canales, Isabella            Desert Devil          16.99m     16.83m      55-02 
 11 Teague, Sashenka             Texas Shooti          11.93m     10.54m      34-07 
 12 Quintero, Evalynn            Texas Shooti          10.72m      7.81m      25-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite               2:29.30     702
  2 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti           2:52.23     441
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           3:09.32     283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                 15.81   NWI    738
  2 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti             16.10   NWI    702
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam             17.12   NWI    583
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    514
  2 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  3 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti            10.07m   33-00.50    534
  2 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                 9.64m   31-07.50    506
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam             7.62m   25-00.00    375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                3055       3106  
  2 Villa, Karen                 Texas Shooti            2481       2585  
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam                       2188  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osterloh, Alexandra          Albuquerque         18:02.92   18:09.08  
  2 Cionelo, Tabitha             New Mexico R        19:23.13   19:53.62  
  3 Solorio, Sara                Unattached          20:51.78   20:31.06  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           12.50      12.07   1.8 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.63      12.19   1.8 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             12.66      12.47   1.8 
  4 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing           12.47      12.55   1.8 
  5 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     Unattached             12.71      12.70   1.8 
  6 Monk, Trevelynn              Got Speed Tr           13.12      13.57   1.8 
  7 Parham, Ryann                El Paso Wing           13.76      13.92   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           25.13      25.41Q -1.2  2 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.38      25.51Q -1.4  1 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia          Colorado Spr           25.57      25.73Q -1.4  1 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             25.64      25.92Q -1.2  2 
  5 Crupper, Aphiniti            Fast Track E           26.70      26.19Q -1.2  2 
  6 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing           25.99      26.67Q -1.4  1 
  7 Wilson, Juliyah              nitemoves Tr           25.88      26.51q -1.2  2 
  8 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     Unattached             26.53      27.01q -1.2  2  27.007
  9 Martinez, Malakah            Rio Lightnin           26.08      27.01  -1.4  1  27.008
 10 Monk, Trevelynn              Got Speed Tr           27.90      28.24  -1.4  1 
 11 Rosales-Streeter, Audrin     El Paso Wing           27.30      28.41  -1.4  1 
 12 Parham, Kendal               El Paso Wing           29.22      30.06  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.51      24.71   3.8 
  2 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           25.41      24.89   3.8 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia          Colorado Spr           25.73      25.29   3.8 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             25.92      25.45   3.8 
  5 Crupper, Aphiniti            Fast Track E           26.19      25.85   3.8 
  6 Wilson, Juliyah              nitemoves Tr           26.51      25.89   3.8 
  7 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing           26.67      26.10   3.8 
  8 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     Unattached             27.01      26.76   3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing         1:00.22      59.53Q  1 
  2 Martinez, Malakah            Rio Lightnin         1:00.30      59.73Q  2 
  3 Washington, Jasmyn           El Paso Wing         1:00.02    1:00.10Q  1 
  4 Crupper, Aphiniti            Fast Track E         1:00.41    1:01.23Q  2 
  5 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     Unattached           1:00.88    1:00.41Q  1 
  6 Pinkney, Breona              Texas Shooti           59.67    1:01.48Q  2 
  7 Harrison, Minnie             FK Elite             1:00.75    1:01.37q  1 
  8 Poe, Breanna                 AZ Elite T&F         1:02.18    1:02.20q  2 
  9 Morgans, Kaylie              Fort Collins         1:04.05    1:03.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Malakah            Rio Lightnin           59.73      59.11  
  2 Hinojosa, Elizabeth          El Paso Wing           59.53      59.65  
  3 Washington, Jasmyn           El Paso Wing         1:00.10      59.74  
  4 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     Unattached           1:00.41      59.86  
  5 Pinkney, Breona              Texas Shooti         1:01.48      59.90  
  6 Crupper, Aphiniti            Fast Track E         1:01.23    1:00.40  
  7 Harrison, Minnie             FK Elite             1:01.37    1:01.03  
  8 Poe, Breanna                 AZ Elite T&F         1:02.20    1:01.66  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrye, Aubri                  Unattached           2:28.69    2:26.55  
  2 Lopez, Doralisa              El Paso Wing         2:27.48    2:26.67  
  3 Perschke, Fiona              Colorado Spr         2:33.24    2:28.34  
  4 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing         2:32.32    2:30.37  
  5 Cortinas, Daniella           Texas Shooti         2:35.00    2:30.94  
  6 Hornberger, Eva              nitemoves Tr         2:37.55    2:37.73  
  7 Vertrees, Jazmine            Do Right Edu         2:34.81    2:38.53  
  8 Poe, Breanna                 AZ Elite T&F         2:35.80    2:41.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Doralisa              El Paso Wing         5:10.10    5:09.18  
  2 Wrye, Aubri                  Unattached           5:14.08    5:13.62  
  3 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           5:07.45    5:13.99  
  4 Ortiz, Paola                 Unattached           5:38.10    5:35.48  
  5 Hornberger, Eva              nitemoves Tr         5:31.43    5:38.67  
  6 Martinez, Stephanie          El Paso Flam         5:39.38    5:53.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrye, Aubri                  Unattached          11:19.00   11:24.08  
  2 Woodson, Brooke              Texas Shooti        12:10.98   12:26.97  
  3 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista        11:47.90   12:27.09  
  4 Chacon, Sophia               Unattached          12:28.34   12:35.50  
  5 Martinez, Stephanie          El Paso Flam        12:14.03   12:40.16  
  6 Ortiz, Paola                 Unattached          12:54.02   13:12.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Angel Flight           15.04      15.67Q -0.7  2 
  2 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing           16.59      16.57Q  0.2  1 
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           16.77      16.57Q -0.7  2 
  4 Gandara, Gabrielle           Unattached             16.62      17.06Q  0.2  1 
  5 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite T&F           17.78      17.22Q  0.2  1 
  6 Huerta, Zoee                 Teambliss              17.18      17.70Q -0.7  2 
  7 Troy, Genai                  Got Speed Tr           17.72      17.94q  0.2  1 
  8 Crotta, Morgan               Unattached             19.27      18.77q -0.7  2 
  9 Brown, Krystal               Got Speed Tr           19.39      19.27   0.2  1 
 10 Skull, Genesis               El Paso Wing           19.43      19.70   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Angel Flight           15.67      15.73  +0.0 
  2 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           16.57      16.18  +0.0 
  3 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing           16.57      16.86  +0.0 
  4 Huerta, Zoee                 Teambliss              17.70      17.16  +0.0 
  5 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite T&F           17.22      17.39  +0.0 
  6 Troy, Genai                  Got Speed Tr           17.94      17.79  +0.0 
  7 Crotta, Morgan               Unattached             18.77      19.07  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Angel Flight         1:05.73    1:07.36Q  2 
  2 Pinkney, Breona              Texas Shooti         1:07.92    1:07.63Q  1 
  3 Wilson, Juliyah              nitemoves Tr         1:11.80    1:08.32Q  1 
  4 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           1:10.27    1:10.18Q  2 
  5 Bradley, Caitlyn             Speed T & F          1:09.81    1:08.59Q  1 
  6 Roberts, Natalia             Texas Shooti         1:10.45    1:10.63Q  2 
  7 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing         1:11.38    1:10.18q  1 
  8 Crotta, Morgan               Unattached           1:13.63    1:15.44q  2 
  9 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                    1:15.75   1 
 10 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite T&F         1:13.89    1:15.90   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kylie                 Angel Flight         1:07.36    1:05.43  
  2 Pinkney, Breona              Texas Shooti         1:07.63    1:06.16  
  3 Wilson, Juliyah              nitemoves Tr         1:08.32    1:07.65  
  4 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing         1:10.18    1:07.89  
  5 Bradley, Caitlyn             Speed T & F          1:08.59    1:08.03  
  6 Roberts, Natalia             Texas Shooti         1:10.63    1:12.04  
  7 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           1:10.18    1:13.59  
  8 Crotta, Morgan               Unattached           1:15.44    1:16.20  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           7:48.36    7:54.78  
  2 Miranda, Gabriela            EL Paso Pant        10:24.41    9:06.93  
  3 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         9:18.96    9:16.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 nitemoves Track Club  'A'                           50.17      50.28  
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                               52.11      51.68  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       52.24      51.95  
  4 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                   56.38      53.53  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:10.21    4:10.05  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:10.65    4:12.65  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'B'                     4:30.81    4:28.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               9:40.04   10:29.58  
     1) Pinkney, Breona                 2) Woodson, Brooke                
     3) Cortinas, Daniella              4) Roberts, Natalia               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing           1.30m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Rodriguez, Lauren            El Paso Inva           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Romero, Raquel               El Paso Wing           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Shiloff, Rebecca             Cedric Benso           1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moret, Mia                   Above The Ba           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Gray, Abigail                Above The Ba           3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Wright, Josephina            Ultimate Hig           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Cassese, Paige               Mountain Lio           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Van Zile, Jezarae            Unattached             2.28m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Ramos, Marina                Unattached             2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee               FK Elite               5.60m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           5.07m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  3 Essien, Lesha                nitemoves Tr           5.31m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Troy, Genai                  Got Speed Tr           4.61m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Dennison, Jeramea            El Paso Stri           4.54m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Parham, Ryann                El Paso Wing           4.53m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Taylor, Amaya                El Paso Stri           4.64m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Gandara, Gabrielle           Unattached             4.61m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9 Monk, Trevelynn              Got Speed Tr           4.57m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beier, Heidi                 Speed T & F           11.31m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 Essien, Lesha                nitemoves Tr          10.89m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  3 Dennison, Jeramea            El Paso Stri          10.04m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  4 Monk, Trevelynn              Got Speed Tr          10.13m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 Abbott, Lannan               Speed T & F            9.99m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  6 Troy, Genai                  Got Speed Tr           9.69m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  7 Shiloff, Rebecca             Cedric Benso           8.36m      7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
 -- Gervais, Ava                 Unattached             9.83m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra                Unattached            10.83m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  2 Thompson, Sadie              AZ Performan          10.39m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          10.11m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Dragone, Alexa               AZ Performan           9.51m      9.69m   31-09.50 
  5 Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing           9.45m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  6 Armenta, Emerald             El Paso Supe           8.14m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  7 Williams, Adaysha            Fast Track E           8.41m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 -- Mallouf, Taylor              El Paso Supe           7.14m         ND            
 -- Arias, Alicia                Unattached             7.95m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra                Unattached            36.41m     36.23m     118-10 
  2 Thompson, Sadie              AZ Performan          34.32m     35.41m     116-02 
  3 Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing          32.23m     33.94m     111-04 
  4 Dragone, Alexa               AZ Performan          28.31m     27.75m      91-00 
  5 Williams, Adaysha            Fast Track E          25.34m     25.97m      85-02 
  6 Armenta, Emerald             El Paso Supe          25.58m     25.91m      85-00 
  7 Mallouf, Taylor              El Paso Supe          16.96m     14.05m      46-01 
 -- Arias, Alicia                Unattached            27.56m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria          El Paso Wing          38.08m     39.43m     129-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          31.65m     30.55m     100-03 
  2 Abalos, Deion                Do Right Edu          32.15m     30.09m      98-09 
  3 Ramos, Marina                Unattached            25.61m     28.24m      92-08 
  4 Suazo, Sierra                Unattached            23.37m     23.13m      75-11 
  5 Gonzales, Taylor             Cougar Track          20.40m     22.54m      73-11 
  6 Ortiz, Anastasia             El Paso Wing          14.00m     14.44m      47-04 
 -- Nunez, Samantha              El Paso Wing          20.99m         ND            
 -- Arias, Alicia                Unattached            21.13m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing             27.37   NWI    681
  2 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             27.57   NWI    665
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing           2:29.86     695
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing           2:29.92     694
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             17.64   NWI    526
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing             18.30   NWI    458
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  1 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing             5.78m   18-11.75    257
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing            16.25m      53-04    220
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing            14.82m      48-07    193
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley              El Paso Wing               1       3418  
  2 Hanson, Imani                El Paso Wing            3319       3045  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Taylor             Cougar Track        21:37.83   21:38.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Got Speed Tr           12.02      12.16Q  2.1  2 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           12.56      12.39Q  0.7  1 
  3 Alvarez, Michelle            El Paso Flam           13.29      13.35Q  0.7  1 
  4 Ramirez-Felix, Diana         El Paso Wing           13.43      13.56Q  2.1  2 
  5 Owens, Whitney               Unattached             13.80      13.48Q  0.7  1 
  6 Serna, Lainie                Unattached             13.58      13.59Q  2.1  2 
  7 Nez, Taylor                  Got Speed Tr           13.82      13.69q  2.1  2 
  8 Gomez, Arianna               El Paso Wing           14.18      13.96q  2.1  2 
  9 Rodriguez, Arlene            El Paso Flam           13.63      14.03   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Got Speed Tr           12.16      12.26  -0.2 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           12.39      12.52  -0.2 
  3 Alvarez, Michelle            El Paso Flam           13.35      13.58  -0.2 
  4 Ramirez-Felix, Diana         El Paso Wing           13.56      13.62  -0.2 
  5 Owens, Whitney               Unattached             13.48      13.65  -0.2 
  6 Serna, Lainie                Unattached             13.59      13.80  -0.2 
  7 Nez, Taylor                  Got Speed Tr           13.69      13.81  -0.2 
  8 Gomez, Arianna               El Paso Wing           13.96      14.14  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warden, Jadsia               El Paso Wing           24.52      25.08Q -0.3  2 
  2 Rogers, Haley                FK Elite               24.63      25.17Q -1.3  1 
  3 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           25.78      25.59Q -1.3  1 
  4 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Got Speed Tr           26.02      26.01Q -0.3  2 
  5 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           26.44      26.36Q -1.3  1 
  6 Bailey, Jourdin              Teambliss              25.83      26.69Q -0.3  2 
  7 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           27.27      27.71q -0.3  2 
  8 Serna, Lainie                Unattached             28.89      29.05q -1.3  1 
  9 Nez, Taylor                  Got Speed Tr           29.72      29.21  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warden, Jadsia               El Paso Wing           25.08      24.21   2.7 
  2 Rogers, Haley                FK Elite               25.17      24.80   2.7 
  3 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Got Speed Tr           26.01      25.05   2.7 
  4 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           25.59      25.07   2.7 
  5 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           26.36      25.69   2.7 
  6 Bailey, Jourdin              Teambliss              26.69      26.01   2.7 
  7 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           27.71      27.33   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia                  FK Elite               56.07      56.26  
  2 Chock, Michaiah              Albuquerque          1:00.78    1:00.44  
  3 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam         1:03.47    1:00.98  
  4 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           59.90    1:03.15  
  5 Chavira, Marissa             Unattached           1:06.78    1:04.17  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              Team Showtym         2:23.26    2:23.05  
  2 Chock, Michaiah              Albuquerque          2:29.03    2:26.67  
  3 Lopez, Ayla                  Unattached           2:30.43    2:34.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ayla                  Unattached           5:18.84    5:30.36  
  2 Kenyawani, Aminata           AZ Titans, L         5:29.28    5:37.20  
  3 Hernandez, Letizia           El Paso Wing         6:02.43    5:41.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ayla                  Unattached          14:43.90   12:10.73  
  2 Kenyawani, Aminata           AZ Titans, L        11:48.83   12:23.05  
  3 Hernandez, Letizia           El Paso Wing        15:01.40   12:31.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam           14.56      14.73  -1.0 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis           Speed T & F            15.72      15.14  -1.0 
  3 Morgan, Hali                 CO Flyers              15.73      15.30  -1.0 
  4 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           15.03      15.42  -1.0 
  5 Huitt, Kiersten              Unattached             15.90      15.93  -1.0 
  6 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           15.71      18.01  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam         1:06.17    1:06.60  
  2 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam         1:10.49    1:08.68  
  3 Anderson, Aleksandra         Real Trainin         1:07.47    1:09.19  
  4 Thompson, Haylee             Tucson Elite         1:09.20    1:11.02  
  5 Huitt, Kiersten              Unattached           1:08.46    1:12.13  
  6 Hidalgo, Marlette            El Paso Stri         1:19.50    1:18.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached           7:30.78    7:30.22  
  2 Kogan, Shelbey               Unattached           8:46.64    9:15.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                      49.98      50.44  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Armijo, Brooklyn             Unattached             1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Izze              Above The Ba           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Chamberlain, Kelly           Above The Ba           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Spitz, Josie                 Above The Ba           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ayanniyi, Akeisha            Got Speed Tr           5.80m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           5.24m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Owens, Whitney               Unattached             5.10m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  4 Storey, Sarah                Penguins XC            5.42m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Register, Ashley             Speed T & F            5.25m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Bailey, Jourdin              Teambliss              5.21m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Serna, Lainie                Unattached             4.69m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Nez, Taylor                  Got Speed Tr           3.59m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9 De Santiago, JoMonique       El Paso Wing           4.13m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Amelia               Speed T & F           11.42m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  2 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       Panthers Run          10.50m     10.37m   NWI  34-00.25 
  3 Bailey, Jourdin              Teambliss             11.23m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
  4 Armijo, Brooklyn             Unattached             9.85m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  5 Rosenberger, Darby           Unattached            10.47m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  6 Serna, Lainie                Unattached             9.86m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  7 Owens, Whitney               Unattached             9.31m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  8 De Santiago, JoMonique       El Paso Wing           8.98m      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            10.33m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Oyetunde, Gloria             El Paso Inva          11.26m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Goss, Madison                Unattached                       10.29m   33-09.25 
  4 Fairchild, Olivia            AZ Elite T&F          10.11m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  5 Hunt, Morgan                 Texas Shooti           9.74m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  6 Salazar, Alina               Cedric Benso           8.93m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  7 Ornelas, Nadia               Texas Shooti           9.45m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  8 Mendez, Rachel               Rio Lightnin           6.63m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            38.55m     38.85m     127-05 
  2 Hunt, Morgan                 Texas Shooti          35.23m     33.15m     108-09 
  3 Salazar, Alina               Cedric Benso          31.98m     32.94m     108-01 
  4 Walz, Celeste                Unattached            31.84m     32.55m     106-09 
  5 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            32.91m     32.07m     105-02 
  6 Garcia, Daniela              Unattached            29.90m     31.30m     102-08 
  7 Oyetunde, Gloria             El Paso Inva          30.16m     29.60m      97-01 
  8 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          33.13m     29.53m      96-10 
  9 Mendez, Rachel               Rio Lightnin          22.11m     18.17m      59-07 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          41.43m     43.09m     141-04 
  2 Collins, Alexandra           Phoenix Bobc          45.09m     39.34m     129-01 
  3 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            38.02m     36.28m     119-00 
  4 Hunt, Morgan                 Texas Shooti          33.54m     33.82m     110-11 
  5 Oyetunde, Gloria             El Paso Inva          25.28m     28.66m      94-00 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goss, Madison                Unattached            37.24m     40.45m     132-08 
  2 Fairchild, Olivia            AZ Elite T&F          34.19m     35.86m     117-08 
  3 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            33.89m     33.19m     108-11 
  4 Hunt, Morgan                 Texas Shooti          27.90m     28.70m      94-02 
  5 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          29.63m     25.83m      84-09 
  6 Gomez, Arianna               El Paso Wing          18.35m     19.14m      62-09 
  7 Gonzales, Alyssa             Cougar Track          17.07m     18.54m      60-10 
 -- Horton, Chasidy              Fast Traxx T          30.55m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             28.49   NWI    593
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R           2:40.21     570
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             19.47   NWI    348
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             4.66m   15-03.50    187
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R             9.62m      31-07     99
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Corinne              Las Cruces R            2157       1268  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            14.78      14.57Q -1.0  2  14.561
  2 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50               15.14      14.57Q  1.6  1  14.567
  3 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.01      15.06Q  1.6  1 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           15.15      15.33Q -1.0  2 
  5 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.34      15.37Q  1.6  1 
  6 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached             15.71      15.68Q -1.0  2 
  7 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           15.41      15.58q  1.6  1 
  8 Nayler, Mason                nitemoves Tr           15.97      15.79q  1.6  1 
  9 Johnson, Marius              Sprint50               16.17      16.00  -1.0  2  15.994
 10 Lucas-Reeves, Jalen          Texas Shooti           15.33      16.00  -1.0  2  15.997
 11 Griffin, Steven              Sprint50               16.19      16.01  -1.0  2 
 12 Well, Daniel                 El Paso Stri           16.25      16.14   1.6  1 
 13 Cooper, Amin                 Soldiers Tra           16.06      16.27   1.6  1 
 14 Miller, Parker               Unattached             16.28      16.28   1.6  1 
 15 Lee, Sebastian               Albuquerque            15.92      16.70  -1.0  2 
 16 Gonzalez, Dylan              El Paso Wing           16.68      17.58  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50               14.57      14.08   1.5 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            14.57      14.14   1.5 
  3 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.06      14.84   1.5 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           15.33      14.88   1.5 
  5 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.37      15.27   1.5 
  6 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           15.58      15.44   1.5 
  7 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached             15.68      15.48   1.5 
  8 Nayler, Mason                nitemoves Tr           15.79      15.82   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            30.50      30.69Q  0.2  2 
  2 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50               31.91      31.54Q  0.9  1 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           31.87      31.72Q  0.2  2 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.13      32.45Q  0.9  1 
  5 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached             33.50      31.81Q  0.2  2 
  6 Griffin, Steven              Sprint50               34.25      32.54Q  0.9  1 
  7 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           31.78      31.98q  0.2  2 
  8 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                31.48      33.51q  0.9  1 
  9 Well, Daniel                 El Paso Stri           33.34      33.63   0.2  2 
 10 Nayler, Mason                nitemoves Tr           34.66      33.64   0.9  1 
 11 Erickson, Aiden              Monarch Trac           34.32      33.66   0.2  2 
 12 Lucas-Reeves, Jalen          Texas Shooti           33.01      34.54   0.9  1 
 13 Johnson, Marius              Sprint50               34.23      34.94   0.9  1 
 14 Miller, Parker               Unattached             35.03      35.70   0.2  2 
 15 Cooper, Amin                 Soldiers Tra           34.44      38.00   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50               31.54      29.39   2.9 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            30.69      29.57   2.9 
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound           31.72      31.11   2.9 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           31.98      31.20   2.9 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           32.45      31.26   2.9 
  6 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached             31.81      32.93   2.9 
  7 Griffin, Steven              Sprint50               32.54      33.23   2.9 
  8 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                33.51      34.04   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona          1:11.72    1:10.66Q  2 
  2 Erickson, Aiden              Monarch Trac         1:13.57    1:14.75Q  1 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:17.75    1:11.02Q  2 
  4 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached           1:13.41    1:15.97Q  1 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:15.37    1:15.13Q  2 
  6 Hunter, Robert               Sprint50             1:20.92    1:16.60Q  1 
  7 Manuel, Termaine             Sprint50             1:22.25    1:16.73q  1 
  8 Corral, Pablo                El Paso Flam         1:16.71    1:17.34q  2 
  9 Sotelo, Dante                El Paso Inva         1:21.19    1:17.96   2 
 10 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:17.55    1:19.47   1 
 11 Cole, Lincoln                Monarch Trac         1:18.44    1:19.70   1 
 12 Owens, Jordan                Texas Shooti         1:21.07    1:19.98   2 
 13 Johnson, Marius              Sprint50             1:23.09    1:23.45   1 
 14 Cooper, Amin                 Soldiers Tra         1:17.98    1:24.43   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona          1:10.66    1:09.54  
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:11.02    1:09.98  
  3 Baldivia, Levon              Unattached           1:15.97    1:13.26  
  4 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:15.13    1:13.50  
  5 Erickson, Aiden              Monarch Trac         1:14.75    1:13.58  
  6 Hunter, Robert               Sprint50             1:16.60    1:16.18  
  7 Manuel, Termaine             Sprint50             1:16.73    1:16.71  
  8 Corral, Pablo                El Paso Flam         1:17.34    1:19.39  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         2:57.60    2:52.16  
  2 Corral, Pablo                El Paso Flam         2:54.45    2:55.21  
  3 Salter, Sterling             Cougar Track         3:05.40    2:57.15  
  4 Contreras, Dylan             El Paso Inva         2:55.72    2:57.34  
  5 Flemings, Damon              Texas Shooti         3:09.14    3:07.12  
  6 Fuentes, Samuel              New Mexico E         3:20.41    3:07.35  
  7 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         3:03.90    3:08.23  
  8 Vega-Diaz, Elias             Cougar Track         3:18.09    3:08.30  
  9 Storrer, Jeramy              El Paso Stri         3:12.98    3:13.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Dylan             El Paso Inva         6:04.80    5:57.80  
  2 Salter, Sterling             Cougar Track         6:07.28    6:06.71  
  3 Fuentes, Samuel              New Mexico E         6:27.09    6:17.42  
  4 Storrer, Jeramy              El Paso Stri         6:25.78    6:21.84  
  5 Vega-Diaz, Elias             Cougar Track         6:36.53    6:31.25  
  6 Torres, Luis                 EL Paso Pant         6:37.93    6:46.22  
  7 Morales, Christian           El Paso Flam         7:02.93    6:54.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:03.60    1:02.37  
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             1:08.95    1:06.24  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:12.05    1:06.42  
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           1:09.05    1:09.34  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:10.62    1:10.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:24.54    5:24.07  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:51.41    5:25.24  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               6:32.75    5:47.69  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           3.52m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.63m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.30m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Cole, Lincoln                Monarch Trac           3.60m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Miller, Parker               Unattached             3.10m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Freeman, Justus              Unattached             3.04m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Flemings, Damon              Texas Shooti           3.00m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Cotchery, Tyson              El Paso Inva           2.66m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  9 King, Jordan                 Teambliss              2.78m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 10 Taylor, Amari                El Paso Stri           3.11m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           6.21m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Hahn, Jordan                 Teambliss              4.69m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Garcia, Jack                 El Paso Stri           5.40m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Britton, Ethan               Las Cruces R           4.28m      5.08m   16-08.00 
  5 Deal, Braylon                El Paso Stri           4.23m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  6 Brown, D'Aondray             Texas Shooti           3.84m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             4.06m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          21.65m     23.02m      75-06 
  2 Fillmore, Jalynn             Legend Bound          19.93m     21.14m      69-04 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac          17.37m     20.03m      65-08 
  4 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          19.85m     19.26m      63-02 
  5 Gonzalez, Dylan              El Paso Wing          16.91m     16.91m      55-06 
  6 Segobiano, Xavier            El Paso Wing          17.14m     15.65m      51-04 
  7 Simpson, Isaiah              Teambliss             15.93m     14.43m      47-04 
  8 Britton, Ethan               Las Cruces R          14.03m     13.99m      45-11 
  9 Konold, Ezra                 Cougar Track          13.74m     12.40m      40-08 
 10 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F          12.96m     12.13m      39-09 
 11 Lee, Jaythan                 Unattached            16.71m     11.87m      38-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.04      13.56Q  0.9  1 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           13.95      13.92Q  1.2  2 
  3 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva           13.64      13.63Q  0.9  1 
  4 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E           13.75      14.13Q  1.2  2 
  5 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.10      13.98Q  0.9  1 
  6 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.63      14.43Q  1.2  2 
  7 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           14.54      14.06q  0.9  1 
  8 Cooper, Jabulani             Soldiers Tra           14.19      14.54q  1.2  2 
  9 Renfro, Marquise             Soldiers Tra           14.22      14.61   1.2  2 
 10 Freelon, Steve               nitemoves Tr           14.81      14.66   1.2  2 
 11 Carrillo, Carlos             El Paso Wing           15.31      14.99   0.9  1 
 12 Dyer, Cameron                Cougar Track           14.60      15.10   0.9  1 
 13 Balandran, Jacob             El Paso Wing           15.37      15.46   0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva           13.63      13.51   0.6 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                13.56      13.56   0.6 
  3 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           13.92      13.93   0.6 
  4 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                13.98      13.96   0.6 
  5 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E           14.13      14.08   0.6 
  6 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           14.06      14.29   0.6 
  7 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.43      14.82   0.6 
  8 Cooper, Jabulani             Soldiers Tra           14.54      14.91   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva           28.90      28.57Q +0.0  2 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                28.65      29.04Q  0.2  1 
  3 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E           28.83      28.62Q +0.0  2 
  4 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            29.94      29.78Q  0.2  1 
  5 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                29.76      30.31Q  0.2  1 
  6 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           30.47      30.61Q +0.0  2 
  7 Dando, Jayden                Sprint50               31.92      31.28q  0.2  1 
  8 Carrillo, Carlos             El Paso Wing           31.87      31.37q +0.0  2 
  9 Mancilla, Maximus            El Paso Wing           30.98      31.60   0.2  1 
 10 Cooper, Jabulani             Soldiers Tra           30.57      31.96  +0.0  2 
 11 Dennard, Jarin               Cougar Track           31.35      33.44   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva           28.57      27.97   0.8 
  2 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E           28.62      28.35   0.8 
  3 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                29.04      29.40   0.8 
  4 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.31      29.73   0.8 
  5 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           30.61      29.86   0.8 
  6 Dando, Jayden                Sprint50               31.28      31.66   0.8 
  7 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            29.78      31.95   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E         1:02.08    1:02.46Q  1 
  2 Owens, Shawn                 Texas Shooti         1:04.62    1:05.11Q  2 
  3 Owens, Isaiah                Texas Shooti         1:07.24    1:05.54Q  1 
  4 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L         1:08.40    1:06.03Q  2 
  5 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva         1:03.70    1:09.67Q  2 
  6 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:10.86    1:11.28Q  1 
  7 Morris, Latavious            Fast Track E         1:10.89    1:10.87q  2 
  8 Freelon, Steve               nitemoves Tr         1:10.08    1:10.94q  2 
  9 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:10.99    1:12.21   2 
 10 May, Jayden                  Legend Bound         1:07.74    1:12.88   1 
 11 Dando, Jayden                Sprint50             1:12.89    1:13.64   1 
 12 Johnson, Christopher         Soldiers Tra         1:10.66    1:13.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Marcus               Fast Track E         1:02.46    1:01.55  
  2 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva         1:09.67    1:03.70  
  3 Owens, Shawn                 Texas Shooti         1:05.11    1:04.71  
  4 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L         1:06.03    1:05.18  
  5 Owens, Isaiah                Texas Shooti         1:05.54    1:06.91  
  6 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:11.28    1:10.27  
  7 Morris, Latavious            Fast Track E         1:10.87    1:11.84  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estrada, Adrian              EL Paso Pant         2:39.57    2:35.98   2 
  2 Ahern, Chris                 Valor Track          2:43.64    2:36.58   1 
  3 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:45.60    2:36.98   1 
  4 Lopez, Rai                   Unattached           2:33.68    2:38.87   2 
  5 Lucero, Jude                 Cougar Track         2:43.47    2:39.18   2 
  6 Parrill, Jackson             Parker Panth         2:45.48    2:40.37   2 
  7 Ennis, Jacoby                Redline Trac         2:44.74    2:40.50   2 
  8 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:43.29    2:40.54   2 
  9 Howell, Blayne               Cougar Track         2:47.67    2:43.01   1 
 10 Armstrong, Evan              Parker Panth         2:45.29    2:43.40   2 
 11 May, Jayden                  Legend Bound         2:33.75    2:43.70   2 
 12 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         2:48.61    2:47.07   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Diego              EL Paso Pant         2:42.63    2:48.18   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucero, Jude                 Cougar Track         5:23.00    5:12.59  
  2 Lopez, Rai                   Unattached           5:22.53    5:16.99  
  3 Estrada, Adrian              EL Paso Pant         5:22.60    5:18.92  
  4 Parrill, Jackson             Parker Panth         5:28.91    5:19.88  
  5 Armstrong, Evan              Parker Panth         5:28.65    5:20.55  
  6 Howell, Blayne               Cougar Track         5:39.60    5:20.83  
  7 Gonzalez, Diego              EL Paso Pant         5:34.05    5:23.89  
  8 Ennis, Jacoby                Redline Trac         5:29.21    5:32.75  
  9 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         5:44.62    5:34.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.27      55.27  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:00.66      58.61  
  3 Soldiers Track Club  'A'                            59.01      59.42  
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             1:09.94    1:03.38  
  5 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'B'               1:07.03    1:05.43  
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:00.93    1:06.10  
 -- El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:01.45         DQ   1st exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:45.61    4:37.96  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:55.83    4:48.61  
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:48.57    4:52.19  
  4 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'B'               5:26.03    5:20.29  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                             5:49.94    5:48.79  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Levesque, Owen               El Paso Inva           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 McGrath, Henry               Unattached             1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           1.00m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  9 Howell, Blayne               Cougar Track           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Mendez, Austin               Teambliss              0.70m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           4.65m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.98m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Maestas, Christian           Internationa           3.96m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Renfro, Marquise             Soldiers Tra           4.03m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           3.83m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri           3.65m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           3.74m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  8 Dyer, Cameron                Cougar Track           3.94m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9 Melendez, Donovan            Texas Shooti           3.36m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr           3.66m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 McGrath, Henry               Unattached             3.49m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 12 Morris, Latavious            Fast Track E           4.00m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13 Davis, Christopher           El Paso Wing           3.24m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri           9.90m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 Bjegovich, Joseph            Colorado Spr           6.60m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  3 Smith-Bernhard, Abram        Albuquerque            7.38m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  4 Smith, Darrian               Internationa           7.13m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  5 Britton, Matthew             Las Cruces R           6.54m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            5.99m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  7 Duckworth, Keashawn          El Paso Inva           6.58m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Lemaire, Jaden               Internationa           5.53m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  9 Mendez, Austin               Teambliss              3.35m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mancilla, Maximus            El Paso Wing          27.38m     31.65m     103-10 
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          27.72m     28.79m      94-05 
  3 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          25.85m     26.96m      88-05 
  4 Barajas, Mark                El Paso Wing          21.58m     26.35m      86-05 
  5 Meneses, Fabricio            El Paso Wing          25.59m     25.88m      84-11 
  6 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           23.10m     23.86m      78-03 
  7 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          22.84m     22.88m      75-01 
  8 Armstrong, Evan              Parker Panth          16.80m     18.35m      60-02 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva           1:06.37     222
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound           1:06.55     218
  3 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           1:06.94     208
  4 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                1:10.53     127
  5 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr           1:15.36      47
  6 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1:17.64      22
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph            Colorado Spr           1:23.41  
  8 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri           1:39.80  
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                  1.20m    3-11.25    188
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Bjegovich, Joseph            Colorado Spr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  4 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  8 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu             7.91m   25-11.50    361
  3 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva             7.42m   24-04.25    332
  4 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound             7.15m   23-05.50    316
  5 Bjegovich, Joseph            Colorado Spr             6.76m   22-02.25    293
  6 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                  5.96m   19-06.75    246
  7 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr             5.54m   18-02.25    222
  8 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra             5.36m   17-07.00    212
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             Legend Bound             720        851  
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu             635        757  
  3 White, D'Marion              El Paso Inva             687        713  
  4 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                  559        561  
  5 Deal, Markis                 El Paso Stri             712        557  
  6 Bjegovich, Joseph            Colorado Spr             509        452  
  7 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr             501        428  
  8 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra             380        393  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.35      12.03Q  3.1  1 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.28      12.10Q  3.0  2 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva           12.49      12.47Q  3.1  1 
  4 Curry, Joshua                Unattached             12.87      12.56Q  3.0  2 
  5 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           12.60      12.76Q  3.0  2 
  6 Bachechi, Joshua             Albuquerque            13.00      13.27Q  3.1  1 
  7 Lee, Dylan                   Albuquerque            13.52      13.43q  3.0  2 
  8 Rogers, Lemar                Fast Track E           13.47      13.68q  3.1  1 
  9 Moreno, Noe                  El Paso Inva           13.59      13.89   3.0  2 
 10 Marenco, Alec                El Paso Flam           14.00      30.36   3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.10      12.11  -0.5 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.03      12.12  -0.5 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva           12.47      12.59  -0.5 
  4 Curry, Joshua                Unattached             12.56      12.71  -0.5 
  5 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           12.76      12.89  -0.5 
  6 Bachechi, Joshua             Albuquerque            13.27      13.48  -0.5 
  7 Lee, Dylan                   Albuquerque            13.43      13.58  -0.5 
  8 Rogers, Lemar                Fast Track E           13.68      13.63  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           25.25      25.21Q -0.9  2 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.37      25.87Q -1.1  1 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva           26.53      25.94Q -1.1  1 
  4 Curry, Joshua                Unattached             26.57      26.63Q -0.9  2 
  5 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            27.22      27.72Q -1.1  1 
  6 Ashford, Al                  Unattached             27.74      27.87Q -0.9  2 
  7 Bachechi, Joshua             Albuquerque            27.15      28.40q -0.9  2 
  8 Rogers, Lemar                Fast Track E           27.30      28.49q -1.1  1 
  9 Beaty, Hadley                Albuquerque            28.12      28.52  -0.9  2 
 10 Hadnot, James                Teambliss              28.99      29.98  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.87      24.79   2.8 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           25.21      25.03   2.8 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva           25.94      25.97   2.8 
  4 Curry, Joshua                Unattached             26.63      26.21   2.8 
  5 Ashford, Al                  Unattached             27.87      27.05   2.8 
  6 Bachechi, Joshua             Albuquerque            28.40      27.36   2.8 
  7 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            27.72      27.37   2.8 
  8 Rogers, Lemar                Fast Track E           28.49      28.25   2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing         1:01.27      59.75Q  1 
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:00.35    1:01.29Q  2 
  3 Ashford, Al                  Unattached           1:01.67    1:01.73Q  2 
  4 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva         1:00.95    1:02.21Q  1 
  5 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:03.01    1:03.77Q  1 
  6 Pousma, David                Rock Track C         1:03.52    1:04.02Q  2 
  7 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F         1:03.79    1:05.76q  2 
  8 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:01.85    1:07.44q  1 
  9 Castillo, Ambrose            El Paso Spee         1:08.42    1:08.98   2 
 10 Scott, Marcus                Unattached           1:06.08    1:11.19   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva         1:02.21      59.11  
  2 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           59.75      59.21  
  3 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:01.29    1:00.97  
  4 Ashford, Al                  Unattached           1:01.73    1:03.16  
  5 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:07.44    1:03.26  
  6 Pousma, David                Rock Track C         1:04.02    1:03.86  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant         2:27.52    2:23.66   2 
  2 Howell, Brandon              Cougar Track         2:34.66    2:26.23   2 
  3 Chavez, Elijah               Albuquerque          2:28.19    2:27.69   2 
  4 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F         2:30.16    2:27.79   2 
  5 Pousma, David                Rock Track C         2:31.30    2:32.66   2 
  6 Laverty, Jared               El Paso Flam         2:32.31    2:33.00   2 
  7 Aguirre, Osvaldo             El Paso Wing         2:31.88    2:34.01   2 
  8 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         2:32.34    2:34.46   2 
  9 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:38.75    2:37.48   1 
 10 Romero, Aidan                Albuquerque          2:36.73    2:39.02   2 
 11 Corral, Carmelo              El Paso Flam         2:37.15    2:39.44   1 
 12 Langham, Luke                Cougar Track         2:37.38    2:39.64   1 
 13 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:36.51    2:42.37   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant         4:53.16    4:55.36  
  2 Howell, Brandon              Cougar Track         5:11.39    5:05.45  
  3 Laverty, Jared               El Paso Flam         5:10.32    5:09.40  
  4 David, Israel                El Paso Wing         5:10.38    5:09.50  
  5 Romero, Aidan                Albuquerque          5:14.67    5:12.06  
  6 Corral, Carmelo              El Paso Flam         5:14.51    5:13.30  
  7 Langham, Luke                Cougar Track         5:18.72    5:19.39  
  8 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F         5:22.23    5:26.32  
  9 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:25.46    5:29.20  
 10 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         5:44.10    5:38.72  
 11 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:22.80    6:54.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Joshua             EL Paso Pant        10:43.15   10:29.26  
  2 David, Israel                El Paso Wing        10:43.16   10:33.32  
  3 Toya, Cody                   Cougar Track        11:59.08   11:42.94  
  4 Smith, Jett                  Cougar Track        11:53.03   11:44.03  
  5 Kulek, Michael               Albuquerque         12:05.32   11:44.86  
  6 Morales, Fernando            El Paso Flam        12:22.97   11:51.63  
  7 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista        11:45.46   11:59.62  
  8 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee        11:44.78   12:18.81  
  9 Jess, Trevor                 Unattached          12:51.85   12:59.82  
 10 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached          12:26.16   13:22.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           13.82      13.49Q  2.7  2 
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           14.03      13.67Q  3.1  1 
  3 Avila, Antonio               Unattached             14.46      13.49Q  2.7  2 
  4 Pousma, David                Rock Track C           14.40      14.32Q  3.1  1 
  5 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti           16.47      15.61Q  2.7  2 
  6 Proctor, Malachi             El Paso Inva           17.12      16.37Q  3.1  1 
  7 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing           16.45      16.38q  3.1  1 
  8 Gasson, Sebastian            Desert Devil           17.38      16.43q  3.1  1 
  9 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           16.96      16.92   2.7  2 
 10 Martinez, Jesus              Soldiers Tra           16.36      17.01   3.1  1 
 11 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           17.78      17.86   2.7  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           13.49      13.17   0.9 
  2 Avila, Antonio               Unattached             13.49      13.20   0.9 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           13.67      13.95   0.9 
  4 Pousma, David                Rock Track C           14.32      14.05   0.9 
  5 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti           15.61      16.06   0.9 
  6 Proctor, Malachi             El Paso Inva           16.37      16.11   0.9 
  7 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing           16.38      16.19   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.57      50.87  
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             57.78      57.59  
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 59.77      58.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:33.92    4:24.67  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:23.94    4:25.82  
  3 NX Level Track Club  'A'                          4:34.80    4:34.35  
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           4:44.65    4:40.59  
  5 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:52.58    4:49.85  
  6 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:21.74    5:01.07  
  7 Desert Devils Running Club  'A'                   5:15.96    5:11.33  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:54.84   10:36.59  
     1) David, Israel                   2) Aguilera, Luka                 
     3) Cazares, Oscar                  4) Aguirre, Osvaldo               
  2 El Paso Flames  'A'                              10:41.63   10:49.69  
     1) Corral, Carmelo                 2) Morales, Fernando              
     3) Laverty, Jared                  4) Maldonado, Julian              
  3 Desert Devils Running Club  'A'                  11:52.06   11:51.23  
     1) Dubrule, Corey                  2) Gonzalez, Daniel               
     3) Talavera, Diego                 4) Gasson, Sebastian              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Montes, Christopher          Tucson Elite           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Ball, Gabriel                Albuquerque            1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Howell, Brandon              Cougar Track           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Lee, Dylan                   Albuquerque            1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Jess, Trevor                 Unattached             1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Dawson, Brenden              Tucson Elite           1.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           5.59m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Avila, Antonio               Unattached             4.70m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.84m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.68m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Lee, Dylan                   Albuquerque            4.98m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.74m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Ashford, Al                  Unattached             4.52m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Mendez, Angel                Texas Shooti           3.85m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  9 Caldera, Michael             El Paso Wing           3.94m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Medina, Ivan                 Texas Shooti           3.85m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 11 Franco, Caleb                Cedric Benso           3.55m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 12 Beaty, Hadley                Albuquerque            4.28m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Noe                  El Paso Inva          13.31m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.79m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  3 Garcia, Ryan                 Cougar Track          11.37m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  4 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti           9.68m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  5 Teso, David                  Unattached             9.48m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  6 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F           9.50m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           9.82m      9.57m   31-04.75 
  8 Guevara, Rene                El Paso Supe           8.49m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  9 Freeman, Xavier              Unattached             9.29m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 10 Rangel, Ezequiel             Colorado Spe           9.14m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 11 Wilson, Antwaan              Monarch Trac           7.67m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 12 Isaac, Jerome                El Paso Supe           6.61m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Noe                  El Paso Inva          29.82m     32.90m     107-11 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.93m     31.27m     102-07 
  3 Teso, David                  Unattached            27.38m     26.94m      88-05 
  4 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F          25.28m     26.69m      87-07 
  5 Garcia, Ryan                 Cougar Track          23.75m     24.16m      79-03 
  6 Guevara, Rene                El Paso Supe          18.81m     23.21m      76-02 
  7 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          23.08m     23.11m      75-10 
  8 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti          22.33m     21.44m      70-04 
  9 Rangel, Ezequiel             Colorado Spe          19.08m     19.46m      63-10 
 10 Freeman, Xavier              Unattached            18.75m     18.77m      61-07 
 11 Vargovich, Mitchell          Monarch Trac          11.59m     15.60m      51-02 
 12 Franco, Caleb                Cedric Benso          13.85m     12.60m      41-04 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          43.35m     40.85m     134-00 
  2 Garcia, Ryan                 Cougar Track          36.95m     38.31m     125-08 
  3 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          32.65m     33.26m     109-01 
  4 Cazares, Oscar               El Paso Wing          35.55m     32.58m     106-11 
  5 Caballero, Julian            El Paso Flam          32.55m     31.12m     102-01 
  6 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam          25.22m     28.50m      93-06 
  7 Caldwell, Frederick          Texas Shooti          28.20m     28.02m      91-11 
  8 Martinez, Jesus              Soldiers Tra          25.67m     25.73m      84-05 
  9 Camille, Jorge               El Paso Wing          26.52m     24.12m      79-02 
 10 Rangel, Ezequiel             Colorado Spe          19.93m     20.04m      65-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva           5:34.80     376
  2 Pousma, David                Rock Track C           5:36.99     366
  3 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti           5:48.73     312
  4 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing           5:52.57     295
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           5:58.81     269
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           9:13.67  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pousma, David                Rock Track C             13.89   NWI    757
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             13.89   NWI    757
  3 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva             14.18   NWI    730
  4 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti             15.64   NWI    556
  5 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing             16.47   NWI    467
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             21.07   NWI    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pousma, David                Rock Track C             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 -- Proctor, Malachi             El Paso Inva                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    225
  2 Pousma, David                Rock Track C             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    215
  3 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  4 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    191
  5 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    150
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00     20
 -- Proctor, Malachi             El Paso Inva                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva             8.75m   28-08.50    411
  2 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing             7.39m   24-03.00    330
  3 Pousma, David                Rock Track C             6.55m   21-06.00    281
  4 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti             6.48m   21-03.25    277
  5 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             6.29m   20-07.75    266
  6 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             5.03m   16-06.00    193
 -- Proctor, Malachi             El Paso Inva                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            El Paso Inva            1836       2025  
  2 Pousma, David                Rock Track C            1866       1902  
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam            1374       1628  
  4 Harold, Quintin              Texas Shooti            1405       1626  
  5 Washington, Joshwa           El Paso Wing            1353       1430  
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             619        528  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            11.50      11.30Q  3.1  1 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.89      11.55Q  2.8  2 
  3 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                11.62      11.39Q  3.1  1 
  4 Matamoros, Christian         El Paso Wing           11.74      11.63Q  2.8  2 
  5 Garcia, Cruz                 Unattached             12.28      11.86Q  3.1  1 
  6 Monsalve, Christian          Cougar Track           11.46      11.90Q  2.8  2 
  7 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss              12.36      12.05q  3.1  1 
  8 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Inva           12.54      12.32q  3.1  1 
  9 Peoples, Delear              Fast Track E           12.55      12.46   3.1  1 
 10 Dodson, Mozya                El Paso Supe           12.49      12.54   2.8  2 
 11 Stcyr, Derek                 New Mexico E           12.40      12.55   2.8  2 
 12 Romero-Salas, Antonio        Monarch Trac           13.01      12.78   2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            11.30      11.45   0.3 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                11.39      11.46   0.3 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.55      11.60   0.3 
  4 Matamoros, Christian         El Paso Wing           11.63      11.72   0.3 
  5 Garcia, Cruz                 Unattached             11.86      11.92   0.3 
  6 Monsalve, Christian          Cougar Track           11.90      12.04   0.3 
  7 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss              12.05      12.06   0.3 
  8 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Inva           12.32      12.40   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            23.52      23.22Q -0.2  2 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                23.87      23.70Q -0.7  1 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           24.37      24.06Q -0.7  1 
  4 Monsalve, Christian          Cougar Track           24.86      25.21Q -0.2  2 
  5 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss              25.02      25.30Q -0.2  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan              El Paso Wing           25.17      25.84Q -0.7  1 
  7 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Inva           25.21      25.77q -0.2  2 
  8 Stcyr, Derek                 New Mexico E           25.15      26.17q -0.7  1 
  9 Peoples, Delear              Fast Track E           26.09      26.66  -0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            23.22      23.01   1.1 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                23.70      23.70   1.1 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           24.06      24.02   1.1 
  4 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss              25.30      24.90   1.1 
  5 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Inva           25.77      25.13   1.1 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan              El Paso Wing           25.84      25.57   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            53.89      54.30Q  1 
  2 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri           53.71      56.63Q  2 
  3 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           56.06      56.67Q  2 
  4 Flores, Joah                 Cougar Track           55.79      56.95Q  1 
  5 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             56.27      58.00Q  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam           56.62      58.56Q  1 
  7 Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing           57.20      59.61q  2 
  8 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           58.14      59.68q  1 
  9 Miller, Blane                Monarch Trac           58.00    1:00.50   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            54.30      53.71  
  2 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           56.67      54.52  
  3 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri           56.63      55.09  
  4 Flores, Joah                 Cougar Track           56.95      55.26  
  5 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             58.00      56.65  
  6 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam           58.56      58.28  
  7 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           59.68      59.19  
  8 Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing           59.61      59.45  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri         2:11.73    2:09.59  
  2 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Flam         2:14.29    2:11.82  
  3 Fuentes, Jon                 New Mexico E         2:17.02    2:11.94  
  4 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:13.07    2:12.00  
  5 Stresow, Stephen             El Paso Wing         2:15.71    2:13.61  
  6 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:15.13    2:16.33  
  7 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:17.02    2:16.39  
  8 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam         2:14.32    2:16.91  
  9 Smith, Cody                  Cougar Track         2:22.02    2:16.93  
 10 Smith, Vincent               Colorado Spr         2:32.93    2:30.61  
 11 Chupik, Peter                Fort Collins         2:31.06    2:37.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Jon                 New Mexico E         4:40.23    4:33.70  
  2 Gonzalez, Nicholas           El Paso Flam         4:34.87    4:35.03  
  3 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Flam         4:42.80    4:35.99  
  4 Culpepper, Cruz              Unattached           4:55.16    4:36.46  
  5 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:34.83    4:36.66  
  6 Smith, Cody                  Cougar Track         4:48.22    4:46.90  
  7 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         4:44.02    4:51.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael              El Paso Stri         9:40.80    9:47.97  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         9:56.95   10:12.56  
  3 Smith, Cody                  Cougar Track        10:17.93   10:21.19  
  4 Olmos, Juan                  El Paso Wing        10:48.59   10:51.68  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Joah                 Cougar Track           16.01      15.29Q  0.4  1 
  2 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           15.73      15.66Q -0.1  2 
  3 Daniels, Julvante'           El Paso Wing           15.43      15.51Q  0.4  1 
  4 Brannen, Luke                Fort Collins           15.34      16.00Q -0.1  2 
  5 Harris, Cameron              FK Elite               15.44      15.59Q  0.4  1 
  6 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           15.94      16.69Q -0.1  2 
  7 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           16.50      16.84q  0.4  1 
  8 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           18.15      18.38q -0.1  2 
  9 Williams, Izayah             Fast Track E           20.34      20.33   0.4  1 
 10 Gonzalez, Ruben              El Paso Wing           20.37      20.55   0.4  1 
 11 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva           19.76      20.85  -0.1  2 
 12 Banta, Deegan                Unattached             21.98      23.11  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Joah                 Cougar Track           15.29      15.07  -0.5 
  2 Harris, Cameron              FK Elite               15.59      15.28  -0.5 
  3 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           15.66      15.37  -0.5 
  4 Daniels, Julvante'           El Paso Wing           15.51      15.49  -0.5 
  5 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           16.69      15.98  -0.5 
  6 Brannen, Luke                Fort Collins           16.00      16.00  -0.5 
  7 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           16.84      16.02  -0.5 
  8 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           18.38      19.28  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matamoros, Christian         El Paso Wing           28.97      28.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             29.31      28.37Q  NWI  2 
  3 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           28.74      28.42Q  NWI  2 
  4 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           29.27      30.41Q  NWI  1 
  5 Brannen, Luke                Fort Collins           29.44      29.74Q  NWI  2 
  6 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           29.59      32.48Q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Izayah             Fast Track E           32.68      32.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva           33.22      32.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Gonzalez, Ruben              El Paso Wing           38.17      33.17   NWI  1 
 10 Guerrero, Joseph             El Paso Wing           33.40      36.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matamoros, Christian         El Paso Wing           28.30      26.96   2.5 
  2 Kocsardi, Akos               Vista Nation           28.42      27.47   2.5 
  3 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             28.37      28.49   2.5 
  4 Brannen, Luke                Fort Collins           29.74      28.65   2.5 
  5 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           30.41      29.74   2.5 
  6 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           32.48      29.89   2.5 
  7 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva           32.89      32.21   2.5 
  8 Williams, Izayah             Fast Track E           32.73      33.43   2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        46.07      45.99  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.91      47.28  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       50.11      48.11  
  4 NX Level Track Club  'A'                            47.09      49.89  
  5 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              48.83      50.62  
  6 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               52.98      52.41  
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 54.74      54.13  
 -- Monarch Track Club  'A'                             51.48         DQ   1st exch out of zone
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:49.77    3:51.83  
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           4:04.00    4:07.04  
  3 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            3:55.11    4:14.93  
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                               4:36.35    4:28.00  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Flames  'A'                               9:56.46    9:43.39  
     1) Campbell, Kevin                 2) Gonzalez, Nicholas             
     3) Cerpa, Sebastian                4) Andrade, Seth                  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     9:34.12   10:07.38  
     1) Silva, Freddy                   2) Guerrero, Joseph               
     3) Olmos, Juan                     4) Stresow, Stephen               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz                 Unattached             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Matamoros, Christian         El Paso Wing           1.45m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           1.40m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Spruill, Darnell             El Paso Supe           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Chisolm, Evan                El Paso Supe           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Banta, Deegan                Unattached             1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Holden              Above The Ba           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz                 Unattached             5.60m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  2 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           5.20m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  3 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           5.38m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           5.69m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  5 Daniels, Julvante'           El Paso Wing           5.21m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  6 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached             5.36m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  7 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss              4.80m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  8 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra           5.04m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  9 Guerra, Joshua               El Paso Supe           4.62m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 Miller, Blane                Monarch Trac           4.88m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 11 Joseph, Jalen                Teambliss              4.45m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra          11.14m     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  2 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma          10.85m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  3 Stcyr, Derek                 New Mexico E          10.34m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  4 Williams, Isiah              CO Flyers              9.66m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            13.67m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached            13.44m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  3 Medrano, Kain                Unattached            11.43m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  4 Cano, Adolfo                 Panthers Run          10.84m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  5 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          10.66m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  6 Maxwell, Zachary             Unattached            11.04m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  7 Joseph, Jalen                Teambliss             11.04m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  8 Olivas, Orion                El Paso Wing          10.10m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  9 Quinones, Jaylen             Soldiers Tra           9.49m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Andrade, Carlos              New Mexico E           9.40m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 11 Diaz, Aaron                  El Paso Stri           9.96m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 12 Chadwick, Justin             El Paso Supe           9.39m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            43.61m     42.54m     139-07 
  2 Medrano, Kain                Unattached            37.89m     39.60m     129-11 
  3 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached            41.79m     38.52m     126-04 
  4 Joseph, Jalen                Teambliss             33.69m     36.92m     121-01 
  5 Hurtado, Jose                El Paso Wing          37.75m     36.19m     118-09 
  6 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          33.51m     33.35m     109-05 
  7 Fairchild, Lonnie            AZ Elite T&F          33.36m     32.65m     107-01 
  8 Chadwick, Justin             El Paso Supe          29.00m     27.30m      89-07 
  9 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          29.62m     26.56m      87-02 
 10 Andrade, Carlos              New Mexico E          28.17m     24.85m      81-06 
 11 Hayes, Jahad                 Teambliss             28.32m     23.58m      77-04 
 -- Quinones, Jaylen             Soldiers Tra          29.02m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun                Unattached            49.86m     48.13m     157-11 
  2 Hurtado, Jose                El Paso Wing          42.20m     43.00m     141-01 
  3 Fairchild, Lonnie            AZ Elite T&F          41.29m     42.11m     138-02 
  4 Chavez, Dustin               Cougar Track          36.21m     37.25m     122-02 
  5 Medrano, Kain                Unattached            29.20m     35.60m     116-09 
  6 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached            36.52m     35.48m     116-05 
  7 Quinones, Jaylen             Soldiers Tra          34.98m     35.05m     115-00 
  8 Diaz, Aaron                  El Paso Stri          33.85m     34.59m     113-06 
  9 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          38.12m     31.48m     103-03 
 10 Connell, Garth               Teambliss             28.14m     25.31m      83-00 
 11 Garcia, Francisco            El Paso Stri          27.40m     25.22m      82-09 
 12 Schneider, Lance             Parker Panth          22.26m     21.03m      69-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti           5:42.25     341
  2 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva           5:44.50     331
  3 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque            5:47.35     318
  4 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           5:58.16     272
  5 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri           6:33.43     144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma             18.27   NWI    499
  2 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva             20.01   NWI    348
  3 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri             20.50   NWI    311
  4 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque              21.18   NWI    262
  5 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             23.00   NWI    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  2 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  3 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    182
  4 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
  5 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25     88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma            10.03m   32-11.00    487
  2 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  3 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva             6.99m   22-11.25    307
  4 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque              4.75m   15-07.00    177
  5 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             4.37m   14-04.00    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma                       2041  
  2 Levesque, Garrett            El Paso Inva            1431       1506  
  3 Deal, Devean                 El Paso Stri            1055       1355  
  4 Roberts, Nathan              Albuquerque             1032       1082  
  5 Robinson, Reginald           Texas Shooti             784        854  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           11.38      10.91Q  2.1  1 
  2 Calhoun, Desmond             Elevate Athl           11.50      11.35Q  1.7  2 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           11.53      11.18Q  2.1  1 
  4 Wortham, Kevon               Unattached             11.34      11.61Q  1.7  2 
  5 Jones, Kydae                 Fast Track E           11.53      11.33Q  2.1  1 
  6 Fuentes, Austin              New Mexico E           11.65      11.63Q  1.7  2 
  7 Matamoros, Carlos            El Paso Wing           11.39      11.68q  2.1  1 
  8 Mendez, Jacob                Texas Shooti           11.54      11.89q  1.7  2 
  9 Otte, Tyrone                 Teambliss              11.84      11.89   2.1  1 
 10 King, Darius                 El Paso Stri           11.84      11.93   2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           10.91      11.13   0.3 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           11.18      11.37   0.3 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond             Elevate Athl           11.35      11.48   0.3 
  4 Jones, Kydae                 Fast Track E           11.33      11.59   0.3 
  5 Wortham, Kevon               Unattached             11.61      11.62   0.3 
  6 Matamoros, Carlos            El Paso Wing           11.68      11.69   0.3 
  7 Fuentes, Austin              New Mexico E           11.63      11.74   0.3 
  8 Mendez, Jacob                Texas Shooti           11.89      11.77   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           22.72      22.39Q -1.5  2 
  2 Lash, Jacob                  Unattached             22.87      23.37Q -2.1  1 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond             Elevate Athl           23.58      23.30Q -1.5  2 
  4 Fuentes, Austin              New Mexico E           23.42      23.67Q -2.1  1 
  5 Oyetunde, Emmanuel           El Paso Inva           23.63      23.83Q -1.5  2 
  6 Mendez, Jacob                Texas Shooti           23.43      24.44Q -2.1  1 
  7 Wortham, Kevon               Unattached             23.07      23.92q -1.5  2 
  8 Matamoros, Carlos            El Paso Wing           23.40      24.07q -1.5  2 
  9 Mendez, Marcos               Rio Lightnin           23.70      24.53  -2.1  1 
 10 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           23.76      25.32  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           22.39      21.90   4.2 
  2 Lash, Jacob                  Unattached             23.37      22.82   4.2 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond             Elevate Athl           23.30      23.20   4.2 
  4 Fuentes, Austin              New Mexico E           23.67      23.37   4.2 
  5 Matamoros, Carlos            El Paso Wing           24.07      23.57   4.2 
 -- Oyetunde, Emmanuel           El Paso Inva           23.83         FS   4.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Andrew                Texas Shooti           53.09      52.00  
  2 Otte, Tyrone                 Teambliss              54.69      52.84  
  3 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite T&F           53.94      53.41  
  4 Mendez, Marcos               Rio Lightnin           54.80      53.70  
  5 Fuell, Charles               Unattached             53.91      54.01  
  6 Raymundo, Noah               AZ Elite T&F           54.55      54.20  
  7 Wortham, Kevon               Unattached             53.98      54.35  
  8 Jones, Ezekiel               El Paso Supe           56.63      55.26  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite T&F         2:08.86    2:05.47  
  2 Jimenez, Marcus              El Paso Stri         2:10.37    2:05.72  
  3 Hernandez, Juan              Tucson Elite         2:07.08    2:06.70  
  4 Delgado, Ethan               El Paso Stri         2:08.89    2:08.03  
  5 Talavera, Sergio             EL Paso Pant         2:13.17    2:08.36  
  6 Jirak, Brandon               The Arizona          2:06.26    2:09.83  
  7 Guillen, Cristian            Glendale Fla         2:07.12    2:11.67  
  8 Coca, Miguel                 Cougar Track         2:08.24    2:11.89  
  9 Argumedo, Jonathan           El Paso Flam         2:14.00    2:18.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         4:22.88    4:25.10  
  2 Coca, Miguel                 Cougar Track         4:27.29    4:31.79  
  3 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         4:23.81    4:32.17  
  4 Fuell, Charles               Unattached           4:31.04    4:33.06  
  5 Talavera, Sergio             EL Paso Pant         4:41.37    4:39.82  
  6 Delgado, Ethan               El Paso Stri         4:38.09    4:42.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         9:37.75    9:41.37  
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         9:43.65    9:53.00  
  3 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         9:57.72   10:01.63  
  4 Talavera, Sergio             EL Paso Pant        10:15.00   10:10.16  
  5 Duncan, Patrick              Teambliss           10:16.60   10:17.86  
  6 Lopez, Andrew                Unattached          10:29.10   10:47.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           16.13      15.60   1.0 
  2 Minefee, Brandon             El Paso Flam           16.38      16.05   1.0 
  3 Clay, Kobi                   Texas Shooti           17.56      16.64   1.0 
  4 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite T&F           16.99      16.78   1.0 
  5 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva           17.06      16.99   1.0 
  6 Thompson, Alexander          El Paso Stri           18.13      19.09   1.0 
  7 Neely, Sean                  Unattached             17.63      19.69   1.0 
  8 Banta, Taisho                Unattached             20.42      20.80   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam         1:00.72      59.96  
  2 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite T&F         1:04.01    1:02.48  
  3 Neely, Sean                  Unattached           1:05.04    1:02.52  
  4 Argumedo, Jonathan           El Paso Flam         1:03.51    1:02.75  
  5 Clay, Kobi                   Texas Shooti         1:03.87    1:03.71  
  6 Pousma, Luke                 Rock Track C         1:02.35    1:03.72  
  7 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva         1:06.88    1:06.96  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talavera, Sergio             EL Paso Pant         7:35.29    7:10.41  
  2 Barsness, Jacob              Glenwood Spr         8:04.77    8:00.55  
  3 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite         8:37.19    8:34.14  
  4 Hahn, Anakin                 Teambliss            9:02.62    9:00.86  
  5 Gasson, Luis                 Desert Devil            1.00    9:02.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       47.72      48.06  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                 3:54.90    3:44.77  
  2 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:01.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          9:12.79  
     1) Perez, Brandon                  2) Munoz, Claudio                 
     3) Guillen, Cristian               4) Corrales, Jason                
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             8:53.32    9:13.03  
     1) Rodriguez, Enrico               2) Delgado, Ethan                 
     3) Kirtley, Hunter                 4) Jimenez, Marcus                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Roberts, Gabriel             Texas Shooti           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite T&F                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Cole, Isaac                  Monarch Trac           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Lash, Jacob                  Unattached             1.80m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Banta, Taisho                Unattached             1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Hayes, Hakim                 Teambliss              1.35m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           1.65m         NH            
 -- Croslen, William             El Paso Stri           1.55m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tobin, Preston               Ultimate Hig           3.36m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Fies, Garrick                Unattached             2.88m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva           2.88m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           6.08m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  2 Mendez, Jacob                Texas Shooti           5.87m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  3 Cole, Isaac                  Monarch Trac           6.05m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  4 Oyetunde, Emmanuel           El Paso Inva           6.17m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  5 Otte, Tyrone                 Teambliss              5.79m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  6 Matamoros, Carlos            El Paso Wing           5.49m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  7 Lash, Jacob                  Unattached             5.99m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  8 Wortham, Kevon               Unattached             5.91m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  9 Fitch, Demarco               New Mexico E           5.31m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 -- Martinez, Aron               Fast Track E           5.55m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Emmanuel           El Paso Inva          13.09m     13.30m   NWI  43-07.75 
  2 King, Darius                 El Paso Stri          12.31m     12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  3 Alvarado, Marco              El Paso Flam          11.44m     12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  4 Soto, Adrian                 Unattached                       11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
  5 Caldwell, Ethan              Got Speed Tr          12.26m     11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  6 Fitch, Demarco               New Mexico E          10.41m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  7 Mendez, Jacob                Texas Shooti          12.27m     11.08m   NWI  36-04.25 
  8 Cook, Elijah                 Cougar Track          10.73m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          12.90m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  2 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee          11.34m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Kline, Andrew                Fort Collins          12.80m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  4 Martinez, Alejandro          Unattached            11.28m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.27m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  6 Alegria, Richard             EL Paso Pant          10.22m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  7 Chisolm, Dasen               El Paso Supe          10.82m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 -- De La Rosa, Oscar            Texas Shooti          10.20m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Jackson              Unattached            47.52m     48.31m     158-06 
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          38.25m     42.81m     140-05 
  3 Martinez, Alejandro          Unattached            45.07m     42.78m     140-04 
  4 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          36.14m     40.23m     132-00 
  5 Kline, Andrew                Fort Collins          35.60m     36.27m     119-00 
  6 Alegria, Richard             EL Paso Pant          33.86m     33.93m     111-04 
  7 Nelson, Tyler                Unattached            34.14m     33.77m     110-09 
  8 Cook, Elijah                 Cougar Track          24.98m     25.92m      85-00 
  9 De La Rosa, Oscar            Texas Shooti          23.62m     19.32m      63-05 
 -- Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          32.60m         ND            
 -- Chisolm, Dasen               El Paso Supe          23.13m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee          46.35m     54.66m     179-04 
  2 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          34.58m     37.88m     124-03 
  3 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          38.53m     31.74m     104-02 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          53.42m     56.28m     184-08 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          51.79m     52.89m     173-06 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          50.17m     50.07m     164-03 
  4 Dubrule, Cooper              Desert Devil          38.51m     36.77m     120-08 
  5 Nelson, Tyler                Unattached            34.59m     33.44m     109-08 
  6 Rangel, Carlos               Colorado Spe          31.76m     31.56m     103-06 
  7 Thompson, Alexander          El Paso Stri          31.86m     29.50m      96-09 
  8 Alegria, Richard             EL Paso Pant          29.67m     27.55m      90-05 
 -- Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          42.20m         ND            
 -- Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva          26.35m         ND            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             12.23   NWI    606
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             59.37     435
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva           5:37.21     365
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             16.94   NWI    631
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva             7.94m   26-00.75    363
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva            19.27m      63-03    258
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva            23.15m      75-11    204
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant              El Paso Inva            4058       4112  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cionel, Nehemiah             New Mexico R                   16:02.63  
  2 Hahn, Anakin                 Teambliss           23:35.82   21:49.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Christian              Fast Traxx T           11.12      10.78  -0.6 
  2 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           10.95      10.81  -0.6 
  3 Harris, Kent                 FK Elite               11.06      11.02  -0.6 
  4 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           11.32      11.20  -0.6 
  5 Briones, Juan                El Paso Stri           11.31      11.32  -0.6 
  6 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           11.51      11.48  -0.6 
  7 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           11.61      11.62  -0.6 
  8 De La Riva, Jonathan         El Paso Wing           11.77      11.71  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               El Paso Stri           21.23      21.66Q -0.9  2 
  2 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           21.77      21.85Q -1.0  1 
  3 Goldston, Alejandro          Albuquerque            22.33      21.91Q -1.0  1 
  4 King, Nicholas               El Paso Stri           22.16      22.45Q -0.9  2 
  5 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             22.18      22.32Q -1.0  1 
  6 Harris, Kent                 FK Elite               22.05      22.47Q -0.9  2 
  7 Abarca, Sunday               nitemoves Tr           21.96      22.67q -1.0  1 
  8 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           23.27      23.34q -1.0  1 
  9 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           23.22      23.60  -0.9  2 
 10 Cutler, Bryan                Fast Track E           24.97      24.56  -1.0  1 
 11 Walker, Morgan               Unattached             25.13      24.60  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlin, Dartez               El Paso Stri           21.66      21.14  -0.1 
  2 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           21.85      21.56  -0.1 
  3 Goldston, Alejandro          Albuquerque            21.91      21.83  -0.1 
  4 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             22.32      22.14  -0.1 
  5 Harris, Kent                 FK Elite               22.47      22.18  -0.1 
  6 King, Nicholas               El Paso Stri           22.45      22.28  -0.1 
  7 Abarca, Sunday               nitemoves Tr           22.67      22.56  -0.1 
  8 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           23.34      23.48  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             48.90      48.77Q  1 
  2 Bush, Juwan                  El Paso Stri           50.94      49.92Q  2 
  3 Gonzalez, Brian              El Paso Wing           49.36      49.25Q  1 
  4 Abarca, Sunday               nitemoves Tr           48.50      50.02Q  2 
  5 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           52.11      52.50Q  2 
  6 Suber, Joshua                AZ Elite T&F           51.67      52.55Q  1 
  7 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             52.00      53.34q  1 
  8 Cutler, Bryan                Fast Track E           52.92      55.05q  2 
  9 Endwarrior, Manassah         Rio Lightnin           53.75      55.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             48.77      48.29  
  2 Gonzalez, Brian              El Paso Wing           49.25      48.77  
  3 Bush, Juwan                  El Paso Stri           49.92      49.18  
  4 Abarca, Sunday               nitemoves Tr           50.02      49.51  
  5 Suber, Joshua                AZ Elite T&F           52.55      51.27  
  6 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             53.34      51.78  
  7 Cutler, Bryan                Fast Track E           55.05      52.80  
  8 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           52.50      53.45  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coombes, Jakob               Teambliss            1:59.18    1:55.30  
  2 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         2:09.12    1:57.70  
  3 Moreno, Sebastian            El Paso Stri         2:01.44    1:59.90  
  4 Borunda, Christian           El Paso Wing         2:02.64    2:01.30  
  5 Van Sant, Joseph             Unattached           2:07.25    2:01.50  
  6 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track Aca         2:05.15    2:02.70  
  7 Rogers, Kai                  Unattached           2:03.10    2:04.40  
  8 Cutler, Bryan                Fast Track E         2:24.55    2:06.80  
  9 Endwarrior, Manassah         Rio Lightnin         2:09.12    2:07.30  
 10 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite         2:10.64    2:17.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Matthew               El Paso Wing         4:16.75    4:12.32  
  2 Coombes, Jakob               Teambliss            4:19.69    4:14.64  
  3 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track Aca         4:27.22    4:14.81  
  4 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         4:21.40    4:22.98  
  5 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         4:34.97    4:25.96  
  6 Rogers, Kai                  Unattached           4:45.75    4:39.35  
  7 Montes, Luis                 Las Cruces R         4:47.81    4:39.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         9:57.67    9:45.96  
  2 Salas, Javier                Unattached          10:25.04   10:15.45  
  3 Montes, Luis                 Las Cruces R        10:21.14   10:27.07  
  4 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla        10:29.57   10:56.98  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody                Texas Shooti           14.85      14.51   0.8 
  2 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           14.71      14.65   0.8 
  3 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           15.08      15.82   0.8 
  4 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            Texas Shooti           16.15      15.84   0.8 
  5 Smalls, Cortli               Las Cruces R           18.38      18.06   0.8  18.051
  6 Cano, Alfredo                EL Paso Pant           18.20      18.06   0.8  18.058
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cody                Texas Shooti           54.55      53.81  
  2 Brannen, Jared               Fort Collins           59.63      58.67  
  3 Palacios, Alex               Mountain Lio           58.61      58.98  
  4 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            Texas Shooti         1:02.63      59.92  
  5 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           59.14    1:00.65  
  6 Gruber, Johnathan            Tucson Elite           59.21    1:00.90  
  7 Smalls, Cortli               Las Cruces R         1:01.47    1:02.02  
  8 Cano, Alfredo                EL Paso Pant         1:08.80    1:08.33  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munoz, Matthew               El Paso Wing         6:35.67    6:22.96   10   
  2 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         7:31.46    6:44.28    8   
  3 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         7:11.14    7:01.04    6   
  4 Montes, Luis                 Las Cruces R         9:00.00    7:22.73    5   
  5 Smalls, Cortli               Las Cruces R         9:00.00    8:02.44    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                               43.68      43.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                             3:23.10    3:21.51  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               3:40.20    3:34.77  
  3 Glendale Flash  'A'                               3:45.79    3:45.58  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                             8:24.14    8:37.76  
     1) Sandoval, Francisco             2) Bush, Juwan                    
     3) Aguilar, Nate                   4) Moreno, Sebastian              
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     8:20.58    8:39.22  
     1) Borunda, Christian              2) De La Riva, Jonathan           
     3) Munoz, Matthew                  4) Villarreal, Nicholas           
  3 Glendale Flash  'A'                               8:55.44    8:56.90  
     1) Barajas, Edgar                  2) Lanley, Ryan                   
     3) Amador, Victor                  4) Flores, Victor                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Williams, Michael            Arizona Puma           2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Ikeakor, Emmanuel            Texas Shooti           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Ortega, Donivan              Cedric Benso           1.52m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Buckner, Tromas              Elevate Athl           1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Benavides, Paulo             Team Elite A           5.30m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Daniels, Harrison            Above The Ba           4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Javan                Sprint50               7.09m      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  2 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           6.51m     J6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Ortega, Donivan              Cedric Benso           6.50m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  4 King, Nicholas               El Paso Stri           6.95m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  5 Blumenschein, Matthew        Got Speed Tr           6.41m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  6 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           6.15m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
  7 Brown, Anthony               CO Flyers              6.39m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  8 Patterson, Eldridge          El Paso Stri           6.43m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  9 Goldston, Alejandro          Albuquerque            6.53m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
 10 Hall, Jayce                  Speed T & F            6.34m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 10 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           6.46m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 12 Smalls, Cortli               Las Cruces R           5.54m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Eldridge          El Paso Stri          14.26m     14.66m   NWI  48-01.25 
  2 Ortega, Donivan              Cedric Benso          12.69m     14.05m   NWI  46-01.25 
  3 Fowler, Jordan               Teambliss             13.61m     13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  4 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl          13.49m     13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  5 Goldston, Alejandro          Albuquerque           12.86m     12.96m   NWI  42-06.25 
  6 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl          12.70m     12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  7 Blumenschein, Matthew        Got Speed Tr          11.60m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  7 Buckner, Tromas              Elevate Athl          12.81m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  9 Villarreal, Nicholas         El Paso Wing          11.57m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite T&F          15.28m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  2 Brown, Jaisen                Unattached            14.75m     15.48m   50-09.50 
  3 Ehler, Isaac                 El Paso Stri          15.83m     14.41m   47-03.50 
  4 Saxe, Justin                 AZ Performan          14.12m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  5 Goodwin, Elijah              Rio Lightnin          13.12m     13.31m   43-08.00 
  6 Roque, Joshua                El Paso Wing          11.32m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  7 Simmons, James               Sprint50              10.01m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McIver, Matthias             AZ Performan          49.74m     50.26m     164-11 
  2 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite T&F          48.76m     49.81m     163-05 
  3 Ehler, Isaac                 El Paso Stri          45.21m     46.00m     150-11 
  4 Mendoza, Danny               El Paso Wing          39.20m     44.32m     145-05 
  5 Hairston, Isiah              El Paso Wing          35.03m     35.89m     117-09 
  6 Roque, Joshua                El Paso Wing          34.86m     35.13m     115-03 
  7 Goodwin, Elijah              Rio Lightnin          31.53m     31.58m     103-07 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Blake                 Unattached            58.98m     58.77m     192-10 
  2 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite T&F          48.18m     47.89m     157-01 
  3 Mendoza, Danny               El Paso Wing          34.23m     35.38m     116-01 
  4 Roque, Joshua                El Paso Wing          32.75m     32.57m     106-10 
  5 Ehler, Isaac                 El Paso Stri          33.57m     31.41m     103-01 
  6 Bell, Arthur                 El Paso Stri          28.20m     30.44m      99-10 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Devonte           Unattached            48.64m     50.15m     164-06 
  2 Ramirez, Aaron               Unattached            48.05m     48.77m     160-00 
  3 Ehler, Isaac                 El Paso Stri          37.42m     39.33m     129-00 
  4 Cobos, Jacob                 El Paso Wing          41.60m     37.75m     123-10 
  5 Bell, Arthur                 El Paso Stri          35.77m     34.89m     114-06 
  6 Shuya, Justin                Unattached            36.84m     33.07m     108-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             11.30   NWI    795
  2 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R             11.80   NWI    691
  3 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             12.00   NWI    651
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             52.23     715
  2 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R             53.78     649
  3 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             55.02     598
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R           4:42.61     664
  2 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl           4:46.98     637
  3 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl           5:05.75     527
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             16.26   NWI    704
  2 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             17.69   NWI    554
  3 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R             20.92   NWI    280
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  2 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 -- Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
 -- Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R                ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl            10.98m   36-00.25    545
  2 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R            10.73m   35-02.50    530
  3 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl            10.36m   34-00.00    507
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl            35.53m     116-07    574
  2 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R            26.40m      86-07    394
  3 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl            21.59m      70-10    302
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R            37.79m     124-00    410
  2 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl            37.13m     121-10    401
  3 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl            33.89m     111-02    354
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony              Elevate Athl            5298       5541  
  2 Goggin, Jake                 Elevate Athl            4961       5293  
  3 Vargas, Angel                Las Cruces R            3302       4082