Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2015 11:10 AM
          2015 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/6/2015 to 6/14/2015           
                          2015 Combined Championship                           
                       Mesa CC & Westwood HS (Combined)                        
                                 Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.68      14.98q  NWI  2 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           14.79      15.45q  NWI  3 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           15.96      16.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             16.94      16.89q  NWI  3 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra                      16.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           16.84      17.10q  NWI  4 
  7 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           17.33      17.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           16.78      17.40q  NWI  2 
  9 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           16.98      17.42q  NWI  4 
 10 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           18.16      17.83   NWI  1 
 11 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           17.60      17.91   NWI  2 
 12 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                18.09      18.05   NWI  1 
 13 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track                        18.07   NWI  3 
 14 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           17.71      18.08   NWI  1 
 15 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           18.53      18.09   NWI  2 
 16 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           17.65      18.29   NWI  4 
 17 Anderson, Amaya              AZ Risi                18.28      18.60   NWI  3 
 18 Anderson, Anaya              AZ Risi                18.25      18.77   NWI  4 
 19 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           18.81      18.96   NWI  1 
 20 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.03      19.03   NWI  4 
 21 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           18.42      19.27   NWI  1 
 22 Vertrees, Joee               Do Right Edu                      20.44   NWI  3 
 23 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           19.81      20.54   NWI  4 
 24 Abalos, Payton               Do Right Edu           20.88      20.84   NWI  2 
 25 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           21.05      22.07   NWI  3 
 26 Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite               20.83      22.16   NWI  3 
 27 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite               22.69      22.26   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           14.98      14.90   NWI 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           15.45      14.97   NWI 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           16.04      16.05   NWI 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           17.10      16.92   NWI 
  5 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           17.35      16.93   NWI 
  6 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           16.90      17.15   NWI 
  7 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             16.89      17.21   NWI 
  8 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           17.42      17.25   NWI 
  9 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           17.40      17.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           30.96      31.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           32.31      32.21q  NWI  1 
  3 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           31.06      32.91q  NWI  2 
  4 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           38.55      34.51q  NWI  4 
  5 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           40.73      36.28q  NWI  2 
  6 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             37.06      36.48q  NWI  3 
  7 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           36.53      36.62q  NWI  1 
  8 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           39.06      36.96q  NWI  4 
  9 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           37.23      37.07q  NWI  1 
 10 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           39.78      37.92   NWI  4 
 11 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           37.69      38.30   NWI  2 
 12 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track                        38.36   NWI  4 
 13 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                37.76      38.49   NWI  2 
 14 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           37.94      38.74   NWI  3 
 15 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           37.85      38.83   NWI  2 
 16 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           40.96      39.93   NWI  2 
 17 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           39.29      40.33   NWI  4 
 18 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           43.19      40.92   NWI  4 
 19 Anderson, Amaya              AZ Risi                40.00      41.22   NWI  3 
 20 Martin, Aniyah               AZ Risi                40.87      41.32   NWI  3 
 21 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           39.55      41.81   NWI  1 
 22 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           42.05      42.26   NWI  1 
 23 Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite               42.26      43.30   NWI  1 
 24 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           41.46      43.68   NWI  3 
 25 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite                          50.77   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           31.10      30.53   NWI 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           32.91      31.80   NWI 
  3 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           32.21      32.15   NWI 
  4 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           34.51      35.33   NWI 
  5 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             36.48      35.70   NWI 
  6 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           36.28      35.79   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           37.07      35.92   NWI 
  8 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           36.96      36.35   NWI 
  9 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           36.62      36.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:14.15   2 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:14.42    1:16.00   2 
  3 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         1:24.93    1:22.70   2 
  4 McCullom, Aaliyah            AZ Risi              1:27.77    1:22.78   1 
  5 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:21.35    1:23.57   2 
  6 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:23.63   1 
  7 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:25.00    1:24.81   2 
  8 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         1:21.66    1:25.65   2 
  9 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         1:29.00    1:27.03   1 
 10 Martin, Aniyah               AZ Risi              1:27.85    1:29.42   1 
 11 Bond, Jaida                  AZ Risi              1:26.70    1:31.87   2 
 12 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam         1:33.58    1:32.94   1 
 13 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn              1:30.11    1:33.37   1 
 14 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn              1:33.87    1:38.61   1 
 15 Anderson, Amaya              AZ Risi              1:32.43    1:44.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         2:59.09    2:56.71  
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    2:58.68  
  3 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:05.54    3:03.55  
  4 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         3:17.00    3:10.41  
  5 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         3:11.00    3:14.25  
  6 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         3:19.27    3:17.31  
  7 Lopez, Andrea                Unattached                      3:54.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         6:00.07    5:56.92  
  2 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         6:15.20    6:16.14  
  3 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex           45.00    6:17.31  
  4 Watson, Imani                AZ Titans, L         6:26.77    6:36.25  
  5 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee                    7:22.00  
  6 Lopez, Andrea                Unattached                      7:38.62  
  7 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet         7:40.00    7:42.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.00    1:05.99  
     1) Andrews, Aria                   2) Aguano, Bryn                   
     3) Cade, Sniyah                    4) Udenze, Tessa                  
  2 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                               1:05.51    1:09.35  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:09.56  
     1) Nervis, Derynn                  2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Chatman, Kamora                 4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.00    1:10.41  
     1) Velasquez, Coco                 2) Vazquez, Jasmine               
     3) Carity, Kiaaron                 4) Vazquez, Roselyn               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                               6:26.66    6:08.03  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  7:00.00    6:40.55  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya                  2) Andrews, Aria                  
     3) Aguano, Kalia                   4) Lynch, Makayla                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.72m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           3.46m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           3.34m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  5 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.82m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           2.83m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  7 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           3.03m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.18m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  9 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           2.57m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 10 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           1.52m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 11 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           2.29m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 12 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite               1.20m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 12 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           2.34m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 14 Vertrees, Joee               Do Right Edu           2.17m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 15 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           1.78m      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 -- Martin, Evonna               Unattached             2.82m         ND   NWI           
 -- Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           1.88m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.94m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                5.21m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  3 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           4.78m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.80m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          18.72m     16.07m      52-09 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam          11.66m     14.15m      46-05 
  3 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn               12.91m     12.30m      40-04 
  4 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam          11.32m     11.93m      39-02 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu          11.07m     11.05m      36-03 
  6 Abalos, Payton               Do Right Edu           9.28m      9.71m      31-10 
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           8.38m      8.73m      28-08 
  8 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet           9.00m      7.47m      24-06 
  9 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc                      6.23m      20-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           13.91      13.64q  NWI  3 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Risi                13.70      13.85q  NWI  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Risi                14.16      13.89q  NWI  3 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.50      14.14q  NWI  2 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           14.23      14.54q  NWI  4 
  6 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           15.57      15.16q  NWI  3 
  7 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           15.13      15.17q  NWI  1 
  8 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.62      15.55q  NWI  4 
  9 Thomas, Aquarina             Tucson Elite           16.95      15.77q  NWI  2 
 10 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           16.71      16.08   NWI  3 
 11 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           15.70      16.13   NWI  4 
 12 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           15.04      16.14   NWI  2 
 13 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           16.19      16.15   NWI  2 
 14 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           17.21      16.30   NWI  3 
 15 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             16.44      16.38   NWI  4 
 16 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite               16.18      16.41   NWI  4 
 17 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.29      16.83   NWI  2 
 18 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            16.48      16.94   NWI  2 
 19 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers            16.68      17.23   NWI  4 
 20 Abalos, Mia                  Do Right Edu           17.32      17.26   NWI  4 
 21 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           17.21      17.36   NWI  1 
 22 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee           16.65      17.53   NWI  2 
 23 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           15.98      18.02   NWI  3 
 24 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           19.05      18.34   NWI  1 
 25 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           15.69      18.42   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Risi                13.85      13.65   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.14      13.86   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           13.64      13.90   NWI 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Risi                13.89      14.21   NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           14.54      14.53   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.55      15.23   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           15.17      15.27   NWI 
  8 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           15.16      15.29   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Aquarina             Tucson Elite           15.77      16.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Risi                28.18      28.81q  NWI  2 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           29.50      28.91q  NWI  3 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Risi                29.37      29.50q  NWI  4 
  4 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           29.46      30.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Binford, Heaven              AZ Risi                33.16      31.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Flanagan, Maia               AZ Risi                32.82      31.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           32.20      31.79q  NWI  4 
  8 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           32.27      32.21q  NWI  2 
  9 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           35.02      33.48q  NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                33.49      33.54   NWI  1 
 11 Felix, Briann                Unattached             33.59      33.76   NWI  2 
 12 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           36.77      33.91   NWI  1 
 13 Adkinson, Taszia             AZ Risi                35.01      34.18   NWI  1 
 14 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           36.64      34.24   NWI  1 
 15 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             34.29      34.28   NWI  3 
 16 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           36.14      34.58   NWI  1 
 17 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            34.44      34.70   NWI  4 
 18 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           35.06      34.73   NWI  2 
 19 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           37.95      34.76   NWI  3 
 20 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           36.76      35.00   NWI  2 
 21 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite               34.99      35.01   NWI  3 
 22 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           35.22      35.12   NWI  3 
 23 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           37.01      36.18   NWI  4 
 24 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers            36.44      36.79   NWI  4 
 25 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           36.55      36.85   NWI  4 
 26 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee           36.90      37.07   NWI  3 
 27 Levengood, Briana            Tucson Elite           35.89      37.08   NWI  4 
 28 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           37.01      39.14   NWI  1 
 29 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           40.50      40.18   NWI  3 
 30 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           39.43      40.24   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Risi                28.81      28.24   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           28.91      28.87   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Risi                29.50      29.00   NWI 
  4 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.55      29.32   NWI 
  5 Binford, Heaven              AZ Risi                31.02      30.80   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           32.21      31.78   NWI 
  7 Flanagan, Maia               AZ Risi                31.39      31.86   NWI 
  8 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           31.79      32.10   NWI 
  9 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           33.48      34.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Maia               AZ Risi              1:13.14    1:10.79   3 
  2 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:15.64   3 
  3 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:18.92    1:15.73   3 
  4 LeBlond, Landen              AZ Risi              1:14.45    1:15.94   3 
  5 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:15.78    1:16.79   3 
  6 Felix, Briann                Unattached           1:19.11    1:18.17   2 
  7 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:19.00    1:18.35   3 
  8 Adkinson, Taszia             AZ Risi              1:19.29    1:18.76   2 
  9 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye         1:21.70    1:18.92   2 
 10 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:18.22    1:18.95   3 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:18.78    1:19.66   3 
 12 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.26    1:21.50   2 
 13 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         1:22.27    1:22.66   2 
 14 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:23.10   1 
 15 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L         1:27.39    1:23.74   2 
 16 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:23.18    1:26.89   2 
 17 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:29.91    1:28.10   1 
 18 Levengood, Briana            Tucson Elite         1:25.00    1:28.37   2 
 19 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee         1:27.71    1:29.52   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:30.04   1 
 21 Tadman, Alanah               AZ Elite                        1:34.59   1 
 22 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         1:36.00    1:37.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              AZ Risi              2:46.21    2:46.27   2 
  2 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         2:54.28    2:50.40   2 
  3 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.24    2:58.00   2 
  4 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         2:56.54    2:59.19   2 
  5 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:00.12   1 
  6 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         2:58.85    3:00.62   2 
  7 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         3:05.00    3:01.08   1 
  8 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         3:05.25    3:01.38   1 
  9 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         2:58.58    3:02.12   2 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:02.22    3:02.64   1 
 11 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          3:00.08    3:03.84   1 
 12 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu            3.00    3:05.46   1 
 13 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         2:59.00    3:06.87   2 
 14 Tadman, Alanah               AZ Elite                        3:19.74   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Sarah              AZ Elite             3:13.80    3:34.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         6:05.30    5:44.68  
  2 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         5:53.31    5:52.16  
  3 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         5:55.29    5:54.26  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         5:56.19    5:55.16  
  5 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         6:01.98    5:58.74  
  6 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         6:10.00    6:12.75  
  7 Platt, Josephine             Unattached           6:01.42    6:20.36  
  8 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         6:09.42    6:22.00  
  9 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:14.02    6:35.54  
 10 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         6:36.00    6:53.99  
 11 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         7:09.14    7:01.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.00      56.22  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                 57.50      56.46  
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Flanagan, Maia                 
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.51      58.64  
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah               4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:00.00    1:02.89  
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Kisler, Kya                    
     3)                                 4) Agramon, Sophia                
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:00.00    1:04.74  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Munoz, Cassandra               
     3) Corbin, Jazmin                  4) Gammage, Soraya                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:50.00    5:02.48  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Malone, Naomi                   4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  6:00.00    5:06.32  
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:10.00    5:36.15  
     1) Corbin, Jazmin                  2) Davis, M'Leka                  
     3) Pleasant, Shakena               4) Gammage, Soraya                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50 
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           1.00m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           0.85m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           3.50m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           4.28m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             3.99m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  4 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.61m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  6 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           3.38m     J3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           3.81m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           3.32m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  9 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             3.25m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           3.38m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 11 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 12 Binford, Heaven              AZ Risi                           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 13 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           3.23m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           2.93m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 15 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           3.11m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 16 Felix, Briann                Unattached             3.67m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 17 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           3.12m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 18 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.13m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 19 Abalos, Mia                  Do Right Edu           2.55m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 20 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 21 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 21 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           3.10m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 23 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite               3.20m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 24 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           2.22m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 25 Thomas, Aquarina             Tucson Elite           2.74m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 26 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.68m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 27 Adkinson, Taszia             AZ Risi                           2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 28 Levengood, Briana            Tucson Elite           2.18m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.78m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             5.31m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           4.97m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           4.65m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           5.21m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  6 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           3.50m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  7 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           4.01m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Unattached            22.83m     23.85m      78-03 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.60m     21.80m      71-06 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers           17.39m     17.85m      58-07 
  4 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers           19.86m     17.25m      56-07 
  5 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          18.37m     15.93m      52-03 
  6 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          15.59m     15.26m      50-01 
  7 Thomas, Aquarina             Tucson Elite          10.97m     12.91m      42-04 
  8 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam          13.20m     12.40m      40-08 
  9 Abalos, Mia                  Do Right Edu          10.63m     11.29m      37-00 
 10 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           5.70m      5.05m      16-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             29.82   NWI    495
  2 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             31.61   NWI    376
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             36.28   NWI    136
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  2 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  2 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac             4.39m   14-05.00    170
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu             4.10m   13-05.50    152
  3 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu             3.79m   12-05.25    133
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu                        788  
  2 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu                        613  
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac                        410  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex         8:46.80    9:52.75  
  2 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          9:51.50    9:54.37  
  3 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                   10:47.81  
  4 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                   12:19.21  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           12.95      13.08q  NWI  3 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  AZ Risi                13.05      13.35q  NWI  3 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.27      13.40q  NWI  4 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.27      13.50q  NWI  1 
  5 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           13.79      13.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee               AZ Risi                13.70      13.98q  NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             13.91      14.26q  NWI  1 
  8 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite           14.02      14.59q  NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite               14.82      14.88q  NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           14.68      14.91   NWI  3 
 11 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.75      14.93   NWI  1 
 12 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.69      15.05   NWI  1 
 13 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           14.76      15.14   NWI  4 
 14 Morris, Mckaily              Fast Track             15.09      15.20   NWI  2 
 14 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.05      15.20   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           15.25      15.23   NWI  3 
 17 Lamb, Isabella               Tucson Elite           14.35      15.54   NWI  3 
 18 Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           15.44      15.58   NWI  1 
 19 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                      15.61   NWI  2 
 19 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           15.50      15.61   NWI  2 
 21 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           15.92      15.74   NWI  1 
 22 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           15.73      16.30   NWI  4 
 23 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           15.96      16.33   NWI  2 
 24 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track             16.21      16.55   NWI  4 
 25 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           16.29      16.56   NWI  2 
 26 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite               17.10      17.03   NWI  1 
 27 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.05      17.09   NWI  3 
 28 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            16.62      17.73   NWI  4 
 29 Alantably, Maryan            Coldwater Ex                      17.95   NWI  4 
 30 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           19.35      18.12   NWI  2 
 31 Padilla, Naomi               Unattached             17.89      18.46   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.08      13.06   NWI 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  AZ Risi                13.35      13.20   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.40      13.47   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.50      13.55   NWI 
  5 Hooley, Kaylee               AZ Risi                13.98      13.63   NWI 
  6 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           13.95      13.75   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.26      14.28   NWI 
  8 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite           14.59      14.40   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite               14.88      15.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           27.86      27.48q  NWI  1 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.88      27.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.40      27.83q  NWI  3 
  4 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           27.76      28.40q  NWI  4 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  AZ Risi                27.18      28.64q  NWI  4 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee               AZ Risi                28.73      29.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             28.40      29.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           28.80      29.44q  NWI  2 
  9 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           30.62      30.12q  NWI  2 
 10 Binford, Zahliyah            AZ Risi                29.30      30.29   NWI  3 
 11 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite               30.46      30.40   NWI  4 
 12 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L           32.07      30.77   NWI  1 
 13 Lamb, Isabella               Tucson Elite           29.50      30.89   NWI  1 
 14 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           31.00      30.91   NWI  2 
 15 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite           30.14      31.00   NWI  4 
 16 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                30.38      31.04   NWI  3 
 17 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           31.38      31.39   NWI  3 
 18 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           30.72      31.42   NWI  2 
 19 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            30.64      31.50   NWI  4 
 20 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           29.48      31.73   NWI  1 
 21 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            31.55      32.25   NWI  3 
 22 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite               31.40      32.48   NWI  3 
 23 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           34.11      33.01   NWI  2 
 24 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                      33.12   NWI  4 
 25 Morris, Mckaily              Fast Track             32.73      33.56   NWI  3 
 26 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           34.05      33.65   NWI  3 
 27 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           34.36      34.98   NWI  2 
 28 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            35.93      36.50   NWI  4 
 29 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track             36.70      37.16   NWI  2 
 30 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                      39.33   NWI  1 
 31 Padilla, Naomi               Unattached             40.20      40.81   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           27.64      26.95   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           27.48      27.33   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.83      27.38   NWI 
  4 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           28.40      27.57   NWI 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  AZ Risi                28.64      27.73   NWI 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee               AZ Risi                29.24      28.97   NWI 
  7 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           30.12      29.67   NWI 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           29.44      30.02   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             29.32      31.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:01.19    1:01.50   3 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:02.50    1:02.83   3 
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:03.23    1:02.91   3 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                AZ Risi              1:02.45    1:02.96   3 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:03.27    1:03.34   3 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:04.41    1:06.88   3 
  7 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:08.08    1:08.68   3 
  8 Lamb, Isabella               Tucson Elite         1:15.00    1:08.74   2 
  9 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:07.70    1:08.82   3 
 10 Valenzuela, Savannah         AZ Risi              1:09.42    1:08.93   2 
 11 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:11.94   2 
 12 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers          1:13.05    1:12.75   2 
 13 Womack, Jatavia              AZ Risi              1:10.38    1:14.54   2 
 14 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:15.90   2 
 15 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          1:12.03    1:17.41   2 
 16 Johnson, Mia                 AZ Titans, L         1:04.62    1:18.03   3 
 17 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:15.88    1:22.08   2 
 18 Van Sickle, Reece            Go the Dista         1:25.00    1:22.76   1 
 19 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:23.75    1:24.59   1 
 20 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                    1:27.41   1 
 21 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee         1:40.96    1:27.83   1 
 22 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                    1:29.01   1 
 23 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe         1:47.32    1:39.34   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                AZ Risi              2:31.78    2:31.73   2 
  2 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:36.46    2:32.55   2 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         2:35.50    2:36.23   2 
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:36.76    2:36.66   2 
  5 Hart, Kaila                  Unattached           2:39.00    2:37.91   2 
  6 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:36.20    2:39.46   2 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:42.15   2 
  8 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              2:46.49    2:42.17   1 
  9 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:39.93    2:42.94   2 
 10 Valenzuela, Savannah         AZ Risi              2:43.16    2:43.68   2 
 11 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite             2:48.78    2:44.96   1 
 12 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         2:56.00    2:54.54   1 
 13 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         3:18.00    3:20.30   1 
 14 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:22.00    3:25.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                AZ Risi              5:15.96    5:17.49  
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite             5:29.21    5:22.19  
  3 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:23.84    5:23.07  
  4 Hart, Kaila                  Unattached           5:30.00    5:25.77  
  5 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista         5:35.00    5:30.35  
  6 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:17.70    5:34.59  
  7 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              5:45.26    5:38.07  
  8 Arreolo, Abigal              Unattached                      5:38.83  
  9 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite             5:48.85    5:39.61  
 10 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite             5:45.81    5:39.89  
 11 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         5:52.00    5:40.11  
 12 Castro, Tea                  Go the Dista         5:40.00    5:48.32  
 13 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         5:38.00    5:55.93  
 14 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         6:04.00    5:56.89  
 15 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         6:00.24    6:08.78  
 16 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         6:27.41    6:33.33  
 17 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         6:37.00    6:55.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista        12:07.00   11:54.20  
  2 Hart, Kaila                  Unattached          12:20.00   12:02.79  
  3 Castro, Tea                  Go the Dista        12:22.00   12:19.38  
  4 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista        12:23.00   12:47.28  
  5 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye        13:05.12   13:04.66  
  6 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee        14:00.84   14:06.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           13.48      12.90   NWI 
  2 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           12.97      13.02   NWI 
  3 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           14.43      14.41   NWI 
  4 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           15.94      15.38   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.63      53.07  
     1) Garrett, Erykah                 2) Garrett, Eryn                  
     3) Aguano, Taylor                  4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  2 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                 56.11      54.88  
     1) Womack, Jatavia                 2) Hooley, Kaylee                 
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               56.33  
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea          2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Henderson, Trinity             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:00.00      59.83  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Berry, Drycaea                 
     3) Alexander, Jessica              4) Holt, Kaliyah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:19.00    4:16.46  
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Helu, Paelata                   4) Turner, Rahni                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.00    4:39.65  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Aguano, Taylor                  4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  3 AZ Rising Suns  'A'                               4:42.08    4:43.58  
     1) Escobar, Ella                   2) Womack, Jatavia                
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:50.66  
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite               1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite               1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           1.12m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.75m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             4.66m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.13m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.44m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           4.05m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                4.30m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite               4.46m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Kuhn, Maggie                 Unattached             3.77m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  9 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           3.72m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 10 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           4.26m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 11 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.66m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 12 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           0.92m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 13 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet           3.31m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 14 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite               3.50m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 15 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite               3.60m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 16 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 17 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           3.18m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 18 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 -- Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           3.24m         ND   NWI           
 -- Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           3.10m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.98m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                        9.20m   30-02.25 
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           8.31m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  5 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                        7.60m   24-11.25 
  6 Roberts, Raven               AZ Risi                8.08m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  7 Hermansen, Amber             AZ Risi                5.27m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  8 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee           3.62m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                       24.36m      79-11 
  2 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          20.55m     19.22m      63-01 
  3 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          20.52m     18.86m      61-10 
  4 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          19.24m     18.26m      59-11 
  5 Tuck, Eleanor                Tucson Elite          15.85m     17.79m      58-04 
  6 Roberts, Raven               AZ Risi               16.61m     16.10m      52-10 
  7 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                       15.62m      51-03 
  8 Hermansen, Amber             AZ Risi               13.57m     13.57m      44-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          31.81m     32.17m     105-06 
  2 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          23.47m     24.37m      79-11 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             AZ Risi               18.46m     19.45m      63-10 
  4 Roberts, Raven               AZ Risi               20.51m     18.71m      61-05 
  5 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee          11.01m     13.47m      44-02 
  6 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers           10.40m     13.35m      43-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           2:39.58     578
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           2:40.92     562
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           2:48.68     477
  4 Barney, Hannah               Unattached             2:59.92     366
  5 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite               3:04.51     324
  6 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite               3:07.90     295
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             13.72   NWI  2    884
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             15.95   NWI  1    590
  3 Barney, Hannah               Unattached               16.11   NWI  1    571
  4 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite                 18.48   NWI  1    322
  5 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite                 19.40   NWI  2    243
 -- Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Barney, Hannah               Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  2 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite                 4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
  5 Barney, Hannah               Unattached               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
  6 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite                 3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah               Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25    419
  2 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite                 8.26m   27-01.25    416
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam             5.25m   17-02.75    224
  6 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite                 4.48m   14-08.50    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam                       2684  
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam                       2064  
  3 Barney, Hannah               Unattached                         1893  
  4 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite                           1723  
  5 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam                       1446  
  6 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite                           1187  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        Coldwater Ex        12:00.02    9:09.97  
  2 Arreolo, Abigal              Unattached                      9:25.13  
  3 Alantably, Maryan            Coldwater Ex                   10:47.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Risi                12.74      12.79q  NWI  3 
  2 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           13.23      12.91q  NWI  4 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.82      12.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.06      12.97q  NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Risi                13.35      12.99q  NWI  4 
  6 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.15q  NWI  4 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           13.32      13.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Dinius, Asia                 Arizona Clas           13.02      13.23q  NWI  4 
  8 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.02      13.23q  NWI  1 
 10 Ortiz, Navaria               AZ Risi                13.10      13.26   NWI  1 
 11 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           12.98      13.27   NWI  1 
 12 Kuo, Kelby                   Unattached             13.30      13.30   NWI  3 
 13 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite               13.58      13.51   NWI  4 
 14 Hunter, Laura                Arizona Clas           13.15      13.59   NWI  4 
 15 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           13.25      13.71   NWI  3 
 16 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           13.34      13.85   NWI  3 
 17 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite           13.68      13.86   NWI  2 
 18 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track             13.69      14.00   NWI  1 
 19 Younger, Kenadie             Tucson Elite           13.79      14.03   NWI  1 
 20 Moon, Sky                    Team Showtym           13.57      14.06   NWI  3 
 21 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           14.10      14.15   NWI  2 
 22 Williams, Eboni              AZ Elite               14.03      14.22   NWI  2 
 23 Olsen, Mariah                South Phoeni           14.28      14.29   NWI  3 
 24 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla           14.00      14.34   NWI  2 
 25 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           14.20      14.35   NWI  2 
 26 Lilliebjerg, Teagan          Arizona Clas           13.68      14.41   NWI  1 
 27 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite               14.45      14.47   NWI  4 
 28 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           14.09      14.49   NWI  3 
 29 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.12      14.96   NWI  3 
 30 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.05      15.14   NWI  2 
 31 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      16.72   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Risi                12.79      12.78   NWI 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           12.97      12.94   NWI 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.95      12.98   NWI 
  4 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.23      13.19   NWI 
  5 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           13.22      13.26   NWI 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           12.91      13.31   NWI 
  7 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Risi                12.99      13.33   NWI 
  8 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.15      13.61   NWI 
  9 Dinius, Asia                 Arizona Clas           13.23      13.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Risi                26.01      26.19q  NWI  3 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.68      26.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           26.82      27.05q  NWI  4 
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           27.31      27.24q  NWI  3 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria               AZ Risi                27.08      27.25q  NWI  1 
  6 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.40      27.47q  NWI  1 
  7 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym           27.20      27.52q  NWI  3 
  8 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Risi                27.30      27.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           27.55      27.86q  NWI  4 
 10 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                28.66      28.04   NWI  2 
 11 Dinius, Asia                 Arizona Clas           27.67      28.32   NWI  3 
 12 Anderson, Aimee              Unattached             28.00      28.42   NWI  1 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           26.91      28.44   NWI  2 
 14 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track             29.35      28.98   NWI  1 
 15 Moon, Sky                    Team Showtym           27.75      29.03   NWI  4 
 16 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite           28.50      29.17   NWI  3 
 17 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           29.04      29.19   NWI  4 
 18 Olsen, Mariah                South Phoeni           30.00      29.35   NWI  4 
 19 Younger, Kenadie             Tucson Elite           28.45      29.36   NWI  4 
 20 Reyes, Alyse                 Vail Vipers            30.09      29.65   NWI  3 
 21 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite               28.65      29.67   NWI  1 
 22 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla           30.00      29.75   NWI  2 
 23 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           31.18      29.76   NWI  3 
 24 Williams, Eboni              AZ Elite               29.74      30.02   NWI  4 
 25 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           29.50      30.20   NWI  3 
 26 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           33.72      30.73   NWI  4 
 27 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite               30.23      31.02   NWI  2 
 28 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           30.34      32.18   NWI  1 
 29 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      35.34   NWI  2 
 30 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           29.04      42.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Risi                26.19      25.87   NWI 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.82      26.54   NWI 
  3 Ortiz, Navaria               AZ Risi                27.25      26.81   NWI 
  4 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.47      27.02   NWI 
  5 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Risi                27.62      27.22   NWI 
  6 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym           27.52      27.27   NWI 
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           27.24      27.28   NWI 
  8 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           27.05      27.41   NWI 
  9 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           27.86      28.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Risi                58.62      58.35   5 
  2 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           58.01      58.47   5 
  3 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym           59.90      59.54   5 
  4 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym         1:01.00    1:01.04   5 
  5 Burks, Lazia                 AZ Risi              1:02.30    1:02.36   5 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               AZ Risi              1:06.57    1:02.63   4 
  7 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Risi              1:08.41    1:03.66   3 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L         1:05.66    1:04.13   4 
  9 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L         1:04.04    1:04.31   5 
 10 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         1:06.00    1:05.37   4 
 11 Reyes, Alyse                 Vail Vipers          1:05.92    1:06.15   4 
 12 McMahan, Kenna               Unattached           1:07.80    1:06.63   3 
 13 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite         1:06.01    1:06.79   4 
 14 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:02.52    1:06.93   5 
 15 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:06.77    1:07.02   3 
 16 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:07.18    1:07.10   3 
 17 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla         1:09.01    1:07.40   3 
 18 Lue-Dyson, Lachea            AZ Risi              1:06.93    1:07.72   3 
 19 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:04.37    1:07.82   4 
 20 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam         1:03.06    1:08.28   5 
 21 Moon, Sky                    Team Showtym         1:04.00    1:08.58   5 
 22 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc         1:07.43    1:08.69   3 
 23 Olsen, Mariah                South Phoeni         1:10.00    1:08.91   2 
 24 Walls, Abigail               Tucson Elite         1:10.00    1:10.04   2 
 25 Johnson, Teya                Arizona Chee         1:11.48    1:10.44   2 
 26 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:10.99    1:10.87   2 
 27 Kimball, Kaycee              Arizona Clas         1:06.00    1:10.93   4 
 28 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:07.33    1:11.06   3 
 29 Hoh, Erica                   AZ Elite             1:12.15    1:11.38   2 
 30 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:12.94    1:11.66   2 
 31 Fargher, Megan               Arizona Clas         1:05.26    1:12.99   4 
 32 Franklin, Aliya              Coldwater Ex                    1:15.02   1 
 33 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:15.00    1:15.74   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         2:17.00    2:22.38   2 
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:19.00    2:24.58   2 
  3 Burks, Lazia                 AZ Risi              2:29.72    2:29.43   2 
  4 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:29.92   2 
  5 Johnson, Tanaeya             Arizona Chee         2:32.97    2:32.26   2 
  6 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:34.79   2 
  7 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:41.44    2:40.12   2 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L         2:47.15    2:40.86   1 
  9 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         2:28.00    2:42.88   2 
 10 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista         2:28.00    2:44.41   2 
 11 Johnson, Teya                Arizona Chee         2:43.59    2:47.91   1 
 12 Hoh, Erica                   AZ Elite             2:48.83    2:50.97   1 
 13 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:52.51   2 
 14 Valadez, Erika               Coldwater Ex                    2:54.09   1 
 15 Janzen, Emma                 Go the Dista         3:03.00    2:55.30   1 
 16 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         3:02.04    3:14.41   1 
 17 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:27.00    3:47.54   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         5:04.00    5:08.73  
  2 Driskill, Grace              Tucson Elite         5:20.00    5:11.78  
  3 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:17.87  
  4 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         4:55.00    5:20.73  
  5 Johnson, Tanaeya             Arizona Chee         5:12.03    5:25.15  
  6 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:33.32    5:27.75  
  7 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         5:16.00    5:29.44  
  8 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:32.60  
  9 Ienaga, Mirei                AZ Elite             5:21.02    5:41.20  
 10 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista         5:05.00    5:42.70  
 11 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers          6:56.93    7:03.19  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christofis, Brooklyn         Ultimate Hig        10:26.00   10:45.82  
  2 Driskill, Grace              Tucson Elite        11:19.00   11:21.97  
  3 Delgado, Zoey                Wicked Track        12:00.00   11:29.92  
  4 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista        11:19.00   11:41.32  
  5 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym                   11:51.18  
  6 Ienaga, Mirei                AZ Elite                       11:52.64  
  7 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:35.00   11:52.65  
  8 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye        11:39.25   12:26.87  
  9 Janzen, Emma                 Go the Dista        12:33.00   13:03.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.92      15.59   NWI  2 
  2 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           15.86      15.75   NWI  2 
  3 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           16.97      17.11   NWI  2 
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           19.41      18.93   NWI  1 
  5 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.97      19.18   NWI  2 
  6 Lilliebjerg, Teagan          Arizona Clas           17.76      19.50   NWI  2 
  7 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           20.56      19.91   NWI  1 
  8 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite               19.55      19.93   NWI  1 
  9 Lue-Dyson, Lachea            AZ Risi                19.72      20.36   NWI  1 
 10 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           26.38      28.29   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           29.10      29.13   NWI 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           29.08      30.95   NWI 
  3 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           32.27      32.58   NWI 
  4 Lue-Dyson, Lachea            AZ Risi                33.62      33.01   NWI 
  5 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           33.41      33.93   NWI 
  6 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           35.34      37.06   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.15      51.84  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Davis, Imani                   
  2 Arizona Classics  'A'                                          55.15  
     1) Dinius, Asia                    2) Kimball, Kaycee                
     3) Hunter, Laura                   4) Lilliebjerg, Teagan            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.23      58.93  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Holt, Kimarah                  
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) McMillan, Tatum                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                                        4:08.05  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Curtis, Kristen                 4) Richard, Makyah                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:25.00    4:30.24  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara           4) Montufar, Daniela              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:40.00    4:32.52  
     1) Davis, Imani                    2) Shea, Katie                    
     3) Holt, Kimarah                   4) Johnson, Tanaeya               
  4 Arizona Classics  'A'                                        4:46.67  
     1) Kimball, Kaycee                 2) Hunter, Laura                  
     3) Fargher, Megan                  4) Lilliebjerg, Teagan            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                                       10:31.71  
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Curtis, Kristen                
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) Lertzman, Melinda              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 10:00.00   10:56.26  
     1) Montufar, Daniela               2) Shea, Katie                    
     3) Johnson, Tanaeya                4) Johnson, Teya                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Abigail               Tucson Elite           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Dinius, Asia                 Arizona Clas           1.37m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna              Ultimate Hig           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc           2.82m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  4 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           2.59m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           4.74m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           5.08m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Hunter, Laura                Arizona Clas           4.80m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  5 McMahan, Kenna               Unattached             4.70m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           4.50m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Stocker, Kenyae              AZ Titans, L           4.60m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite               4.48m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           3.59m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           3.56m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 11 Ortiz, Navaria               AZ Risi                           2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam          10.27m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  2 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite               9.08m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                   Unattached            10.82m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          11.00m     10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.71m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  4 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.82m     10.12m   32-02.75 
  5 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.88m      9.42m   30-10.75 
  6 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            8.47m      8.39m   27-06.50 
  7 Denny-Wright, Keely          Unattached                        7.77m   25-06.00 
  8 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                   Unattached            31.88m     29.99m      98-05 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          29.12m     28.52m      93-07 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          27.94m     27.40m      89-10 
  4 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          24.50m     27.24m      89-04 
  5 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          29.21m     25.42m      83-05 
  5 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          27.94m     27.40m      70-02 
  6 Denny-Wright, Keely          Unattached                       18.48m      60-07 
  7 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                     10.08m      33-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          29.35m     31.82m     104-05 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          25.68m     26.39m      86-07 
  3 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc          23.84m     25.51m      83-08 
  4 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.30m     24.00m      78-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara                Unattached                     20:51.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           12.21      12.43q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             12.59      12.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee                      12.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.22      12.72q  NWI  2 
  5 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track             13.06      13.13q  NWI  1 
  6 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           12.88      13.44q  NWI  2 
  7 Mihailovic, Ashley           AZ Elite               13.73      13.95q  NWI  2 
  8 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           13.82      14.01q  NWI  2 
  9 Goodson, Alexandria          Phoenix Bobc           13.58      14.03q  NWI  2 
 10 Fehrenbach, Emily            AZ Elite               14.04      14.50   NWI  2 
 11 Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           15.16      14.83   NWI  1 
 12 Sollima, Kylie               AZ Elite               14.64      15.06   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           12.43      12.50   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.72      12.63   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             12.63      12.66   NWI 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           12.72      12.80   NWI 
  5 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           13.44      13.19   NWI 
  6 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track             13.13      13.28   NWI 
  7 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           14.01      13.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           25.23      25.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.17      25.83q  NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             25.36      26.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee                      26.64q  NWI  1 
  5 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           27.18      26.69q  NWI  2 
  6 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track             26.82      27.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             26.33      27.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           27.83      27.65q  NWI  2 
  9 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           27.23      28.08q  NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Zoie                 Team Showtym           26.40      28.36   NWI  1 
 11 Mihailovic, Ashley           AZ Elite               29.06      28.87   NWI  1 
 12 Goodson, Alexandria          Phoenix Bobc           29.16      29.04   NWI  2 
 13 Fehrenbach, Emily            AZ Elite               29.78      30.10   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           25.47      25.13   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.83      25.38   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             26.08      25.64   NWI 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           26.64      25.97   NWI 
  5 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track             27.30      26.83   NWI 
  6 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           26.69      26.99   NWI 
  7 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           28.08      27.64   NWI 
  8 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             27.34      27.67   NWI 
  9 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           27.65      28.21   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           57.63      59.89   2 
  2 Miller, Lauren               Unattached           1:01.68    1:01.59   2 
  3 Poe, Breanna                 AZ Elite             1:01.14    1:02.18   2 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Unattached             59.50    1:02.72   2 
  5 Miller, Zoie                 Team Showtym         1:00.00    1:03.16   2 
  6 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           58.67    1:03.52   2 
  7 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track           1:03.00    1:04.50   1 
  8 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T         1:03.55    1:04.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:19.02    2:25.38  
  2 Vertrees, Jazmine            Do Right Edu         2:33.15    2:34.81  
  3 Poe, Breanna                 AZ Elite             2:30.20    2:35.80  
  4 Calhoun, Mary                Go the Dista         2:44.00    2:38.91  
  5 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:43.89  
  6 Ramirez, Ava                 Tucson Elite         2:50.00    2:47.63  
  7 Crawford, Katelyn            AZ Track Aca         2:40.96    2:51.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:38.13    5:06.55  
  2 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           5:18.00    5:07.45  
  3 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista         5:16.00    5:11.29  
  4 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:18.73  
  5 Vertrees, Jazmine            Do Right Edu         5:20.55    5:24.02  
  6 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         5:26.00    5:26.08  
  7 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista         5:31.00    5:29.96  
  8 Lizarraga, Berenice          AZ Elite             5:10.00    5:34.93  
  9 Calhoun, Mary                Go the Dista         5:33.00    5:40.16  
 10 Ramirez, Ava                 Tucson Elite         5:50.00    5:50.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:26.63   10:32.85  
  2 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista        10:58.00   11:17.32  
  3 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista        11:46.00   11:47.90  
  4 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista        11:39.00   12:02.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           16.67      16.77   NWI 
  2 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite               17.69      17.78   NWI 
  3 Lum, Kelsy                   Unattached             17.20      18.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           1:11.00    1:10.27  
  2 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee         1:11.22    1:10.81  
  3 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu            1.12    1:11.76  
  4 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite             1:13.23    1:13.89  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           8:03.00    7:48.36  
  2 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         8:08.00    8:18.15  
  3 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         9:00.00    9:18.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite  'A'                                                  56.38  
     1) Kaminski, Amiya                 2) Mihailovic, Ashley             
     3) Poe, Breanna                    4) Fehrenbach, Emily              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Figueroa, Jenna              AZ Elite               1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Lombardi, Jillian            AZ Elite               1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Josephina            Ultimate Hig           2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Goodson, Alexandria          Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Cassese, Paige               Mountain Lio           2.59m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Jillian            AZ Elite               4.97m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           5.36m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           4.36m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             4.41m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Figueroa, Jenna              AZ Elite               4.65m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           4.30m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Jillian            AZ Elite              10.66m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  2 Figueroa, Jenna              AZ Elite              10.26m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samantha              Arizona Chee                     11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Thompson, Sadie              Luke Sullivan         10.77m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           9.25m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Dragone, Alexa               Luke Sullivan         10.64m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  5 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite           9.14m      8.50m   27-10.75 
  6 Williamson, Lexis            NX Level Tra           5.70m      6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sadie              Luke Sullivan         36.09m     34.32m     112-07 
  2 Ponds, Samantha              Arizona Chee                     32.30m     106-00 
  3 Dragone, Alexa               Luke Sullivan         31.70m     28.31m      92-10 
 -- Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          30.01m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abalos, Deion                Do Right Edu          28.76m     32.15m     105-06 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          28.27m     31.65m     103-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               Team Showtym           12.15      12.43q  NWI  2 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           12.07      12.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Burns, Danielle              Unattached             12.39      12.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Marshall, Tasia              Unattached             12.60      12.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye           12.72      12.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           12.78      12.97q  NWI  2 
  7 Kiner, Kayla                 Az Saints              13.25      13.27q  NWI  1 
  7 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           13.30      13.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           13.24      13.28q  NWI  1 
 10 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached             13.87      13.75   NWI  2 
 11 Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           13.65      13.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               Team Showtym           12.43      12.33   NWI 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           12.50      12.56   NWI 
  3 Burns, Danielle              Unattached             12.56      12.77   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Tasia              Unattached             12.77      12.98   NWI 
  5 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           12.97      13.23   NWI 
  6 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           13.28      13.37   NWI 
  7 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           13.27      13.41   NWI 
  8 Kiner, Kayla                 Az Saints              13.27      13.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               Team Showtym           24.63      25.22q  NWI 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           24.80      25.78q  NWI 
  3 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           26.76      26.44q  NWI 
  4 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           28.15      27.27q  NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached             28.39      27.86q  NWI 
  6 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           27.62      27.99q  NWI 
  7 Marks, Mecca                 Az Saints              27.71      28.62q  NWI 
  8 Kiner, Kayla                 Az Saints              28.33      28.70q  NWI 
  9 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track             31.52      31.51q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               Team Showtym           25.22      25.22   NWI 
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           25.78      25.78   NWI 
  3 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           26.44      26.44   NWI 
  4 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           27.27      27.27   NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached             27.86      27.86   NWI 
  6 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           27.99      27.99   NWI 
  7 Marks, Mecca                 Az Saints              28.62      28.62   NWI 
  8 Kiner, Kayla                 Az Saints              28.70      28.70   NWI 
  9 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track             31.51      31.51   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Brooke               Team Showtym           57.10      58.23  
  2 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           58.00      59.90  
  3 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           59.29    1:03.47  
  4 Kiner, Kayla                 Az Saints            1:41.10    1:10.21  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              Team Showtym         2:12.00    2:23.26  
  2 Soto, Yarithza               Panthers Run         2:18.00    2:26.08  
  3 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:26.98    2:30.36  
  4 Lopez, Joie                  Do Right Edu         2:33.65    2:33.15  
  5 Elder, Layne                 AZ Track Aca         2:25.53    2:41.52  
  6 Kenyawani, Aminata           AZ Titans, L         2:53.06    2:48.07  
  7 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track           3:10.00    3:01.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 bucci, madeline              Unattached           5:00.00    5:05.25  
  2 Elder, Layne                 AZ Track Aca         5:17.82    5:27.33  
  3 Timmerman, Makayla           AZ Track Aca         5:26.48    5:28.82  
  4 Kenyawani, Aminata           AZ Titans, L         5:42.83    5:29.28  
  5 Kogan, Shelbey               Unattached           5:20.00    5:40.32  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenyawani, Aminata           AZ Titans, L        12:23.33   11:48.83  
  2 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D        11:20.63   11:59.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam           14.43      14.56   NWI 
  2 Burns, Danielle              Unattached             14.80      15.00   NWI 
  3 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam           14.89      15.03   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           15.77      15.71   NWI 
  5 Marks, Mecca                 Az Saints              16.22      16.05   NWI 
  6 Hutson, Candace              Unattached             16.25      16.44   NWI 
  7 Trejo, ShaeLynn              Tucson Elite           16.29      17.11   NWI 
  8 Hill, Angelique              Tucson Elite           17.47      17.29   NWI 
  9 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       Panthers Run           16.00      17.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam         1:03.89    1:06.17   2 
  2 Martin, Brooke               Team Showtym         1:04.00    1:07.29   2 
  3 Thompson, Haylee             Tucson Elite         1:06.70    1:09.20   2 
  4 Bermudez, Carmen             Arizona Flam         1:05.91    1:10.49   2 
  5 Hill, Angelique              Tucson Elite         1:13.00    1:13.71   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached           7:50.00    7:30.78  
  2 Kogan, Shelbey               Unattached           8:17.00    8:46.64  
  3 Valenzuela, Adriana          Panthers Run         8:45.00    9:28.37  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.68m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Maxey, Izaria                Tucson Elite           1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole                Ultimate Hig           3.89m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Stewart, Kyndal              Unattached             3.66m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Hutson, Candace              Unattached             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roessler, Teresa             NX Level Tra           5.14m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           5.78m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Seawater-Simmons, Tria       Phoenix Flye           5.63m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  4 Stewart, Kyndal              Unattached             5.28m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           5.11m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  6 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye           5.38m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  7 Marshall, Tasia              Unattached             5.52m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  8 Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           4.78m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  9 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       Panthers Run           4.27m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           5.26m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           4.98m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 12 Betanzos, Doreen             Panthers Run           3.68m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 13 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached                        3.34m   NWI  10-11.50  3.34
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seawater-Simmons, Tria       Phoenix Flye          12.31m     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  2 Marshall, Tasia              Unattached            11.02m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  3 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       Panthers Run           9.14m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  4 Marks, Mecca                 Az Saints              9.44m     10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  5 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam          10.02m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  6 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam          10.20m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Durbin, Elizabeth            Unattached            11.15m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  2 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            11.65m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Goss, Madison                Unattached            11.35m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  4 Fairchild, Olivia            AZ Elite              10.12m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  5 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      9.07m   29-09.25 
  6 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached             9.75m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  7 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          10.06m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  8 Harvey, Imani                Tucson Elite           9.17m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  9 Byers, Vanessa               Unattached                        8.71m   28-07.00 
 10 Gore, Elizabeth              Luke Sullivan          8.53m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 11 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.93m      7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            40.44m     38.55m     126-06 
  2 Durbin, Elizabeth            Unattached            32.99m     33.30m     109-03 
  3 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          33.31m     33.13m     108-08 
  4 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            33.53m     32.91m     108-00 
  5 Shepard, Kennedi             Unattached            35.00m     32.80m     107-07 
  6 Borsom, Emily                Phoenix Bobc          33.05m     30.19m      99-00 
  7 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     29.70m      97-05 
  8 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          30.85m     29.00m      95-02 
  9 Gore, Elizabeth              Luke Sullivan         29.26m     27.21m      89-03 
 10 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          27.25m     26.54m      87-01 
 11 Byers, Vanessa               Unattached                       24.94m      81-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexandra           Phoenix Bobc          45.24m     45.09m     147-11 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          39.39m     41.43m     135-11 
  3 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            41.00m     38.02m     124-09 
  4 Byers, Vanessa               Unattached                       31.31m     102-09 
  5 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            26.64m     28.76m      94-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goss, Madison                Unattached            37.80m     37.24m     122-02 
  2 Fairchild, Olivia            AZ Elite              34.14m     34.19m     112-02 
  3 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            22.86m     33.89m     111-02 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          30.47m     29.63m      97-02 
  5 Harvey, Imani                Tucson Elite          27.89m     28.11m      92-03 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          22.95m     21.12m      69-03 
  7 Borsom, Emily                Phoenix Bobc                     14.02m      46-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            AZ Risi                14.93      15.12q  NWI  2 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.18      15.22q  NWI  3 
  3 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.61      15.34q  NWI  4 
  4 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           15.55      15.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                14.81      15.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           15.67      15.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra                      16.24q  NWI  4 
  8 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           16.53      16.31q  NWI  3 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           16.56      16.57q  NWI  1 
 10 Eason, Nasim                 Unattached             15.77      16.63   NWI  1 
 11 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           16.45      16.86   NWI  3 
 12 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           16.47      17.00   NWI  4 
 13 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached             17.10      17.03   NWI  4 
 14 Simmers, Oliver              Tucson Elite           15.33      17.19   NWI  4 
 15 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           17.24      17.50   NWI  3 
 16 Coleman, De'Mar              AZ Risi                17.35      17.51   NWI  4 
 17 Driskill, David              Tucson Elite           16.16      17.70   NWI  1 
 18 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite               17.56      17.73   NWI  3 
 19 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra           18.33      17.88   NWI  1 
 20 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           18.76      18.55   NWI  3 
 21 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            18.85      18.80   NWI  4 
 22 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            18.25      18.82   NWI  2 
 22 Opokuware, Ernest            AZ Risi                18.98      18.82   NWI  2 
 24 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           21.12      20.38   NWI  1 
 25 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L           16.71      22.02   NWI  4 
 26 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           24.24      23.78   NWI  1 
 27 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           23.10      25.39   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            AZ Risi                15.12      14.78   NWI 
  2 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.61      15.01   NWI 
  3 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.22      15.34   NWI 
  4 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           15.58      15.41   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.34      15.48   NWI 
  6 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           15.73      15.48   NWI 
  7 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           16.31      16.08   NWI 
  8 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra           16.24      16.34   NWI 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           16.57      16.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            AZ Risi                30.94      30.65q  NWI  1 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.40      31.86q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                31.75      31.87q  NWI  4 
  4 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           31.55      32.15q  NWI  4 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           32.52      32.24q  NWI  1 
  6 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           33.50      32.85q  NWI  2 
  7 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           32.68      33.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           34.57      33.37q  NWI  2 
  9 Eason, Nasim                 Unattached             33.88      34.04q  NWI  3 
 10 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           35.16      35.01   NWI  2 
 11 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra           34.54      35.03   NWI  4 
 12 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           34.56      35.42   NWI  3 
 13 Coleman, De'Mar              AZ Risi                33.76      35.66   NWI  3 
 14 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           36.53      35.81   NWI  4 
 15 Driskill, David              Tucson Elite           36.12      35.82   NWI  1 
 16 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           34.70      35.99   NWI  4 
 17 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           32.78      36.13   NWI  1 
 18 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           36.66      36.47   NWI  2 
 19 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           36.32      36.91   NWI  2 
 20 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached             38.00      37.42   NWI  2 
 21 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra           38.82      37.69   NWI  2 
 22 Opokuware, Ernest            AZ Risi                39.03      38.68   NWI  3 
 23 Solorio, Fernando            Unattached                        41.52   NWI  4 
 24 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            40.19      42.76   NWI  3 
 25 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            40.48      42.79   NWI  4 
 26 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           51.11      43.38   NWI  3 
 27 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee           41.15      48.00   NWI  4 
 28 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           52.08      49.63   NWI  3 
 29 Harper, Benjamin             AZ Titans, L           36.14      51.44   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            AZ Risi                30.65      30.50   NWI 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.86      31.13   NWI 
  3 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                31.87      31.48   NWI 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           32.24      31.78   NWI 
  5 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           32.15      32.02   NWI 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           33.24      32.30   NWI 
  7 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           32.85      32.97   NWI 
  8 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           33.37      33.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            AZ Risi              1:12.96    1:11.72   2 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:14.50    1:15.37   2 
  3 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:19.18    1:17.55   2 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:16.27    1:17.75   2 
  5 Coleman, De'Mar              AZ Risi              1:22.01    1:20.93   2 
  6 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:20.00    1:21.75   2 
  7 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:22.03   1 
  8 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu         1:22.03    1:24.04   2 
  9 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:23.71    1:25.01   2 
 10 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         1:28.24    1:25.81   1 
 11 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:22.42    1:28.49   2 
 12 Opokuware, Ernest            AZ Risi              1:30.35    1:30.49   1 
 13 Solorio, Fernando            Unattached                      1:35.02   1 
 14 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:50.41    1:35.83   1 
 15 Douglass, Anderson           World Class          1:33.40    1:36.98   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         2:58.00    2:57.60  
  2 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         3:09.33    3:03.90  
  3 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:08.00    3:10.40  
  4 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:04.23    3:20.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          6:00.20    6:18.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:03.60  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:24.54  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on                 4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.40m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           3.23m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Eason, Nasim                 Unattached                        3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite               3.07m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  6 Simmers, Oliver              Tucson Elite           3.43m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  7 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           2.82m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  8 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             2.80m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 10 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           6.82m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe           5.40m      5.39m   17-08.25 
  3 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             4.17m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  4 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           3.68m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          26.19m     21.65m      71-00 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          19.46m     19.85m      65-01 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac          18.04m     17.37m      57-00 
  4 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite                         12.96m      42-06 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc          14.27m     11.26m      36-11 
  6 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee          10.63m      7.80m      25-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.18      14.34q  NWI  2 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                13.94      14.55q  NWI  3 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               AZ Risi                14.55      14.58q  NWI  1 
  4 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           14.86      14.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           14.79      14.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           15.12      14.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           15.50      14.94q  NWI  3 
  8 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           14.73      15.03q  NWI  1 
  9 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            14.98      15.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Spivey, Tre                  Unattached             15.83      15.14   NWI  2 
 11 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           16.61      15.19   NWI  2 
 11 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.38      15.19   NWI  3 
 13 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           15.00      15.39   NWI  3 
 14 Bailey, Jaxon                Arizona Chee           15.45      15.49   NWI  2 
 15 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                15.29      15.52   NWI  2 
 16 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           15.31      15.73   NWI  1 
 17 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.20      15.83   NWI  1 
 18 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           15.46      16.08   NWI  3 
 19 Isom-Cole, Lonnell           NX Level Tra           16.10      16.23   NWI  1 
 20 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            16.16      16.66   NWI  3 
 21 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           17.10      17.71   NWI  3 
 22 Khoo, Evan                   Arizona Flam           18.07      17.73   NWI  1 
 23 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite               18.10      18.63   NWI  1 
 24 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            19.66      19.58   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.55      14.04   NWI 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.34      14.10   NWI 
  3 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           14.78      14.54   NWI 
  4 Spence, JaKobi               AZ Risi                14.58      14.63   NWI 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           15.03      14.71   NWI 
  6 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           14.94      15.00   NWI 
  7 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           14.90      15.07   NWI 
  8 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           14.91      15.10   NWI 
  9 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            15.13      15.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                29.35      29.21q  NWI  3 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.05      30.05q  NWI  3 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               AZ Risi                30.00      30.21q  NWI  3 
  4 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           31.00      30.62q  NWI  1 
  5 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           35.77      30.76q  NWI  3 
  6 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                30.41      30.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           31.08      30.89q  NWI  2 
  8 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           30.54      31.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           31.39      31.24q  NWI  2 
 10 Bailey, Jaxon                Arizona Chee           31.64      31.74   NWI  1 
 11 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           30.06      31.80   NWI  3 
 12 Spivey, Tre                  Unattached             31.93      32.23   NWI  1 
 13 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      32.63   NWI  1 
 14 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           34.13      33.06   NWI  2 
 15 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           32.26      33.31   NWI  3 
 16 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           34.50      33.47   NWI  3 
 17 Isom-Cole, Lonnell           NX Level Tra           34.34      33.59   NWI  2 
 18 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           33.34      33.67   NWI  1 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            33.49      34.91   NWI  2 
 20 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           31.81      34.96   NWI  2 
 21 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           36.74      36.44   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                29.21      28.65   NWI 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.05      29.76   NWI 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               AZ Risi                30.21      29.94   NWI 
  4 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L           30.76      30.47   NWI 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           30.89      30.65   NWI 
  6 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           31.01      30.71   NWI 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           30.62      30.87   NWI 
  8 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                30.78      30.92   NWI 
  9 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           31.24      31.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal                 AZ Titans, L         1:12.31    1:08.40   3 
  2 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite             1:13.23    1:10.86   3 
  3 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:07.51    1:10.99   3 
  4 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:10.93    1:12.55   3 
  5 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:13.41    1:13.38   3 
  6 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:14.19    1:13.51   2 
  7 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:17.06    1:14.63   2 
  8 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:14.80   2 
  9 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:18.00    1:14.87   2 
 10 Isom-Cole, Lonnell           NX Level Tra         1:19.72    1:17.17   2 
 11 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:17.53   3 
 12 Spence, JaKobi               AZ Risi              1:07.58    1:18.16   3 
 13 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:18.82   1 
 14 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:13.75    1:19.45   3 
 15 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                    1:21.47   1 
 16 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee         1:23.25    1:23.12   1 
 17 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite             1:20.84    1:25.91   2 
 18 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         1:23.89    1:26.39   1 
 19 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         1:23.18    1:33.18   2 
 20 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    1:35.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:40.53    2:43.29   2 
  2 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu            2.35    2:45.60   1 
  3 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:48.61   2 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           2:46.95    2:51.69   2 
  5 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:51.98   2 
  6 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe            2.58    3:00.00   1 
  7 Segura, Noah                 Unattached           3:02.05    3:02.50   2 
  8 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:06.15    3:06.87   1 
  9 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite             3:09.18    3:07.82   1 
 10 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         3:05.76    3:13.61   1 
 11 Lopez, Alejandro             Unattached                      3:17.33   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:26.51   1 
 13 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         3:17.00    3:31.85   1 
 14 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn              3:29.69    3:34.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         5:45.00    5:44.62  
  2 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         5:44.62    5:51.77  
  3 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         6:06.00    5:57.70  
  4 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached                      6:02.21  
  5 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu         5:45.00    6:04.10  
  6 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         6:00.00    6:10.02  
  7 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         6:11.04    6:23.20  
  8 Levinels, Fredrick           Phoenix Bobc                    6:29.11  
  9 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         6:15.00    6:30.44  
 10 Lopez, Alejandro             Unattached                      6:38.59  
 11 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite             6:31.75    6:41.09  
 12 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         6:45.55    6:56.11  
 13 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         6:38.00    6:58.26  
 14 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn              7:18.60    7:28.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    55.00      56.27  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Mathews, Bryan                  4) Davis, John                    
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.53    1:00.72  
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Wallace, Jaseim                
     3) Bailey, Jaxon                   4) Small, Patrick                 
  3 AZ Elite  'A'                                                1:08.68  
     1) Longley, Drew                   2) Quillinan, Markus              
     3) Ford, Samuel                    4) Hanson, Seth                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:30.00    4:45.61  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Davis, John                     4) Alexander, Xavier              
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                      4:52.49    4:49.67  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Torres, Marcos                 
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.10m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Levinels, Fredrick           Phoenix Bobc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.67m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           3.85m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           3.58m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  4 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           3.48m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn                2.87m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Hanson, Seth                 AZ Elite               2.80m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  7 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite               2.70m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            6.18m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  2 Levinels, Fredrick           Phoenix Bobc                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  3 Khoo, Evan                   Arizona Flam           5.09m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           5.96m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           5.14m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  6 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            3.98m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          29.91m     27.72m      90-11 
  2 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          26.10m     25.85m      84-10 
  3 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           23.49m     23.10m      75-09 
  4 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          22.22m     22.84m      74-11 
  5 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite              19.46m     18.95m      62-02 
  6 Khoo, Evan                   Arizona Flam          20.93m     17.70m      58-01 
  7 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           18.43m     17.18m      56-04 
  8 Hanson, Seth                 AZ Elite                         17.07m      56-00 
  9 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           17.70m     16.18m      53-01 
 10 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite              14.50m     13.62m      44-08 
 11 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc          20.64m     13.53m      44-05 
 12 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee          13.25m     11.40m      37-05 
 13 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite              12.81m      9.85m      32-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                1:06.82     211
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           1:08.12     179
  3 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           1:15.05      51
  4 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1:16.14      37
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                  1.10m    3-07.25    131
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu             7.30m   23-11.50    325
  3 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                  5.45m   17-10.75    217
  4 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra             5.36m   17-07.00    212
  5 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu             5.21m   17-01.25    203
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu                        635  
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                             559  
  3 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                        380  
  4 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                        359  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Javion             Unattached                        12.50q  NWI  3 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.70      12.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.15      12.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            12.92      13.05q  NWI  1 
  5 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           13.60      13.30q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           13.52      13.38q  NWI  2 
  7 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           13.74      13.40q  NWI  3 
  8 Fair, Brian                  AZ Risi                13.21      13.41q  NWI  4 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                AZ Risi                14.07      13.50q  NWI  3 
 10 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           13.71      13.65   NWI  2 
 11 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           13.83      13.70   NWI  4 
 12 Montes, Christopher          Tucson Elite           13.54      13.76   NWI  4 
 13 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                13.71      13.90   NWI  1 
 13 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           13.98      13.90   NWI  3 
 15 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           13.20      14.12   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           14.28      14.70   NWI  3 
 17 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           14.94      15.08   NWI  1 
 18 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           15.00      15.30   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                15.31      15.41   NWI  1 
 20 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.41      15.44   NWI  4 
 21 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite               15.84      16.11   NWI  4 
 22 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           15.20      16.31   NWI  1 
 23 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           17.11      17.80   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.66      12.28   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.74      12.35   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            13.05      12.91   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Javion             Unattached             12.50      13.01   NWI 
  5 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           13.38      13.55   NWI 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt                AZ Risi                13.50      13.65   NWI 
  7 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           13.40      13.67   NWI 
  8 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           13.30      13.98   NWI 
  9 Fair, Brian                  AZ Risi                13.41      14.01   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.39      25.22q  NWI  4 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           25.70      25.30q  NWI  4 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            25.93      26.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           27.40      27.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Fair, Brian                  AZ Risi                27.26      27.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Patton, Xavier               AZ Risi                27.46      27.87q  NWI  3 
  7 Montes, Christopher          Tucson Elite           27.50      28.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.50      28.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                AZ Risi                28.17      28.66q  NWI  1 
 10 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                28.45      29.10   NWI  3 
 11 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L           28.17      29.35   NWI  3 
 12 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           29.85      29.62   NWI  4 
 13 Dawdon, Brenden              Tucson Elite           30.05      29.67   NWI  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           29.45      29.72   NWI  3 
 15 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           30.14      30.11   NWI  3 
 16 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           28.00      30.20   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           31.97      30.75   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           30.62      30.94   NWI  4 
 19 Moore, Calvin                Tucson Elite           17.50      31.19   NWI  2 
 20 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                32.03      31.81   NWI  1 
 21 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           31.45      32.34   NWI  1 
 22 Hasher, Brayden              Unattached             32.13      32.43   NWI  1 
 23 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           32.13      32.69   NWI  3 
 24 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           33.41      32.83   NWI  2 
 25 LeBlond, Mason               AZ Risi                33.01      33.23   NWI  4 
 26 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           35.32      33.27   NWI  4 
 27 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite               33.29      33.61   NWI  3 
 28 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           34.97      35.38   NWI  1 
 29 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           37.32      36.93   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           25.30      25.25   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.22      25.37   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            26.60      26.14   NWI 
  4 Fair, Brian                  AZ Risi                27.14      27.22   NWI 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt                AZ Risi                28.66      27.97   NWI 
  6 Patton, Xavier               AZ Risi                27.87      28.19   NWI 
  7 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           27.10      28.24   NWI 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.50      28.56   NWI 
  9 Montes, Christopher          Tucson Elite           28.34      28.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  AZ Risi              1:00.09    1:00.35   3 
  2 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:03.50    1:01.85   3 
  3 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:02.60    1:03.01   3 
  4 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite             1:03.04    1:03.79   3 
  5 Albertie, Jayden             AZ Titans, L         1:05.68    1:04.50   3 
  6 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:05.68    1:04.91   3 
  7 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         1:10.17    1:05.35   2 
  8 Patton, Xavier               AZ Risi              1:08.97    1:05.48   2 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                AZ Risi              1:04.55    1:06.03   3 
 10 Dawdon, Brenden              Tucson Elite         1:10.00    1:06.09   2 
 11 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:08.02    1:06.56   3 
 12 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         1:09.55    1:08.85   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:08.00    1:09.17   3 
 14 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc         1:08.46    1:09.30   2 
 15 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:11.55    1:09.54   2 
 15 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:11.41    1:09.54   2 
 17 Paz, Camrin                  Arizona Spee         1:18.94    1:10.78   1 
 18 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:12.53    1:11.41   1 
 19 LeBlond, Mason               AZ Risi              1:16.33    1:14.46   1 
 20 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn              1:14.14    1:14.54   1 
 21 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam         1:15.76    1:19.30   1 
 22 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee                    1:22.29   1 
 -- Jones, Kodah                 Unattached           1:25.00         DQ   1  1:14.19
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite             2:32.56    2:30.16   2 
  2 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         2:38.18    2:32.34   2 
  3 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:32.00    2:36.51   2 
  4 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:38.75   2 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:35.20    2:40.03   2 
  6 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:34.00    2:43.90   2 
  7 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         2:48.00    2:47.71   1 
  8 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:47.83    2:50.02   1 
  9 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc         2:48.89    2:50.04   1 
 10 LeBlond, Mason               AZ Risi              2:38.21    2:51.96   2 
 11 Hasher, Brayden              Unattached           2:43.13    2:57.71   1 
 12 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:05.00    3:02.16   1 
 13 Salazar, Deymian             Glendale Fla         3:12.00    3:21.48   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite             5:22.00    5:22.23  
  2 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:25.00    5:22.80  
  3 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:21.00    5:25.46  
  4 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         5:30.86    5:44.10  
  5 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         5:47.22    5:51.50  
  6 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           5:52.00    5:54.80  
  7 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         5:44.00    5:59.78  
  8 Peterson, Aidan              Unattached                      6:24.11  
  9 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:15.00    6:25.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee        12:08.60   11:44.78  
  2 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista        11:21.00   11:45.46  
  3 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla        11:47.00   12:13.89  
  4 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached          12:36.00   12:26.16  
  5 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:13.51   12:39.12  
  6 Peterson, Aidan              Unattached                     13:01.25  
 -- Smith, Zachary               Unattached          11:50.00        DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           13.66      13.82   NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           13.86      14.03   NWI 
  3 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           17.53      16.96   NWI 
  4 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           18.39      17.78   NWI 
  5 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           17.93      17.92   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           18.00      18.19   NWI 
  7 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             18.88      18.69   NWI 
  8 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           19.98      21.13   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               52.57  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier            2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Wheaton, Markye                 4) Adams, Quaron                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00      58.98  
     1) Udenze, Eli                     2) Devorce, Jordan                
     3) Turner, Nicholas                4) Woods, Saif Elijah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:23.94  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gammage, Travis                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  2 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                     4:34.80  
     1) Ali, Jalil                      2) Parker, Jordan                 
     3) Boykins, Kai                    4) Amicks, Terrion                
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:36.54    4:52.58  
     1) Bermudez, Javier                2) Noyd, Russell                  
     3) Ballentine, Tarrick             4) Vazquez, Yan                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montes, Christopher          Tucson Elite           1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Dawdon, Brenden              Tucson Elite           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           5.14m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.56m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.69m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  5 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.10m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.97m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Moore, Calvin                Tucson Elite                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           4.39m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  9 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           3.75m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee           3.92m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.38m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           9.49m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite               9.59m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  4 Teso, David                  Unattached             8.84m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  5 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           8.76m      9.42m   30-11.00 
  6 Maxwell, Quinton             Unattached             8.12m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  7 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra           8.21m      8.94m   29-04.00 
  8 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  9 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           9.16m      8.17m   26-09.75 
 10 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           7.35m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 11 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           6.79m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           7.70m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 13 Solorio, Tomas               Unattached                        5.36m   17-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          32.13m     30.93m     101-06 
  2 Teso, David                  Unattached            25.88m     27.38m      89-10 
  3 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite              24.81m     25.28m      82-11 
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          20.09m     23.08m      75-09 
  5 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          18.90m     18.42m      60-05 
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          16.49m     15.26m      50-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          43.28m     43.35m     142-03 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          39.13m     32.65m     107-01 
  3 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe          28.07m     26.43m      86-08 
  4 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam          24.68m     25.22m      82-09 
  5 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     24.46m      80-03 
  6 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          21.45m     24.31m      79-09 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          22.83m     23.08m      75-09 
  8 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam          25.25m     22.67m      74-04 
  9 Teso, David                  Unattached                       19.98m      65-07 
 10 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye          16.79m     16.25m      53-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           5:58.84     269
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            7:07.52      57
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           9:22.83  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             15.02   NWI    627
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class              15.25   NWI    600
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             20.29   NWI    155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50     73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class              9.00m   29-06.50    426
  2 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam             6.20m   20-04.25    260
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam             4.74m   15-06.75    176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class                        1787  
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam                       1374  
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam                        619  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         AZ Risi                11.42      11.43q  NWI  1 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                11.60      11.78q  NWI  1 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.71      11.88q  NWI  4 
  4 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.02      11.89q  NWI  2 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           11.83      12.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                AZ Risi                12.00      12.25q  NWI  4 
  7 Juarez, Elijah               NX Level Tra           11.94      12.29q  NWI  3 
  8 High, Myles                  AZ Elite               12.35      12.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.32      12.51q  NWI  2 
 10 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           12.50      12.59   NWI  2 
 11 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           12.19      12.60   NWI  1 
 12 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           13.16      12.73   NWI  2 
 13 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           12.66      12.85   NWI  3 
 14 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track             12.94      12.94   NWI  3 
 14 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           12.36      12.94   NWI  4 
 16 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            13.30      13.30   NWI  1 
 16 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track             13.30      13.30   NWI  3 
 18 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra           13.30      13.33   NWI  3 
 19 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           12.01      13.39   NWI  4 
 20 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra                      13.40   NWI  4 
 21 Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           12.50      13.41   NWI  1 
 22 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           13.54      13.70   NWI  3 
 23 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           13.39      13.82   NWI  3 
 24 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           14.01      13.92   NWI  2 
 25 Givens, Trenton              AZ Risi                14.27      14.24   NWI  4 
 26 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee           14.75      14.44   NWI  2 
 27 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee           14.20      14.48   NWI  2 
 28 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           15.00      14.69   NWI  1 
 29 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers            14.83      14.76   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         AZ Risi                11.43      11.50   NWI 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                11.78      11.62   NWI 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.88      11.89   NWI 
  4 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           11.89      11.98   NWI 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           12.19      12.14   NWI 
  6 Juarez, Elijah               NX Level Tra           12.29      12.18   NWI 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel                AZ Risi                12.25      12.21   NWI 
  8 High, Myles                  AZ Elite               12.36      12.35   NWI 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.51      12.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         AZ Risi                23.17      23.22q  NWI  2 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                23.87      24.00q  NWI  5 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           24.63      24.35q  NWI  4 
  4 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           24.66      24.57q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           25.03      24.65q  NWI  4 
  6 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.00      24.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           25.11      25.00q  NWI  3 
  8 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           24.80      25.01q  NWI  4 
  9 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           24.98      25.02q  NWI  4 
 10 Ruffin, Nigel                AZ Risi                25.08      25.20   NWI  3 
 11 High, Myles                  AZ Elite               25.19      25.32   NWI  2 
 12 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           24.93      25.48   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           26.00      25.71   NWI  1 
 14 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           24.86      25.78   NWI  1 
 15 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra           25.98      25.84   NWI  1 
 16 Guevara, jonah               Fast Track             25.82      25.90   NWI  2 
 17 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra           27.17      25.93   NWI  5 
 18 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           25.94      25.95   NWI  5 
 19 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track             56.07      25.96   NWI  5 
 20 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            26.86      26.78   NWI  4 
 21 Adkinson, Jason              AZ Risi                26.84      26.99   NWI  4 
 22 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           27.56      27.04   NWI  3 
 23 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           26.45      27.11   NWI  2 
 24 Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           26.89      27.23   NWI  4 
 25 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra           27.63      27.38   NWI  3 
 26 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra           27.53      27.65   NWI  3 
 27 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           28.36      28.04   NWI  2 
 28 Givens, Trenton              AZ Risi                28.85      28.14   NWI  2 
 29 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee           31.25      29.74   NWI  1 
 30 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      29.76   NWI  5 
 31 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.00      30.44   NWI  1 
 32 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee           29.73      30.54   NWI  5 
 33 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers            30.25      30.95   NWI  5 
 34 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      32.16   NWI  5 
 -- Porras, Anthony              Fast Track             27.80         DQ   NWI  4  27.21
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         AZ Risi                23.22      23.52   NWI 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                24.00      23.87   NWI 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           24.65      24.37   NWI 
  4 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           24.77      24.45   NWI 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           24.35      24.74   NWI 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           25.01      24.78   NWI 
  7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           25.00      24.90   NWI 
  8 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           24.57      25.58   NWI 
  9 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           25.02      26.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         AZ Risi                52.19      53.89   4 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           54.58      54.97   4 
  3 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           55.72      56.06   4 
  4 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             56.00      56.27   4 
  5 Guevara, jonah               Fast Track             56.07      56.58   4 
  6 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           55.97      56.82   4 
  7 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           57.11      58.18   4 
  8 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra           59.17      58.41   3 
  9 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           56.00      58.79   4 
 10 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           58.01      59.86   3 
 11 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         1:01.00    1:00.44   3 
 12 Adkinson, Jason              AZ Risi              1:00.15    1:00.65   3 
 13 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers          1:00.64    1:01.65   3 
 14 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee         1:02.91    1:02.43   3 
 15 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:02.65   2 
 16 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:03.88    1:04.46   3 
 17 Givens, Trenton              AZ Risi              1:04.52    1:04.61   2 
 18 Williams, Trey               AZ Risi              1:04.02    1:05.68   2 
 19 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:07.54   1 
 20 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:08.24   2 
 21 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers          1:10.67    1:11.16   1 
 22 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         1:09.00    1:12.45   2 
 23 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee         1:13.28    1:14.35   1 
 24 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         1:14.11    1:19.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:10.78    2:13.07   2 
  2 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:18.00    2:15.13   2 
  3 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:17.82    2:17.02   2 
  4 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:21.25    2:17.58   2 
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         2:18.00    2:17.61   2 
  6 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         2:18.00    2:18.61   2 
  7 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:23.82    2:20.40   2 
  8 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         2:22.00    2:23.57   2 
  9 Guzman, Rafael               Panthers Run         2:45.00    2:24.53   1 
 10 Hasher, Logan                Unattached           2:17.24    2:24.93   2 
 11 Dosmann, Conner              Unattached           2:16.00    2:25.45   2 
 12 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         2:20.00    2:25.64   2 
 13 Starbird, Ethan              Unattached                      2:29.16   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:34.79   1 
 15 Williams, Trey               AZ Risi              2:32.93    2:37.81   1 
 16 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:38.00    2:45.05   1 
 17 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         2:52.00    3:06.73   1 
 18 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         3:00.12    3:26.31   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:37.49    4:34.83   2 
  2 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         4:37.00    4:37.86   2 
  3 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         4:45.25    4:38.78   2 
  4 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         4:57.00    4:44.02   2 
  5 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         4:50.98    4:44.93   2 
  6 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         4:47.16    4:44.98   2 
  7 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached           4:44.00    4:49.22   2 
  8 Guevara, Isaiah              Tucson Elite                    4:50.02   1 
  9 Martin, Bowen                Unattached           4:42.00    4:53.14   2 
 10 Guzman, Rafael               Panthers Run         5:30.00    4:57.14   1 
 11 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         4:50.00    4:59.18   2 
 12 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         4:54.00    5:04.33   2 
 13 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                      5:08.34   1 
 14 Hasher, Logan                Unattached           5:04.24    5:10.77   1 
 15 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista         5:12.00    5:18.76   1 
 16 Starbird, Ethan              Unattached                      5:20.43   1 
 17 Arrealo, Uriel               Unattached                      5:22.43   1 
 18 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         5:24.00    5:24.54   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         5:30.15    5:31.25   1 
 20 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         6:04.00    6:11.22   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         9:57.04    9:56.95  
  2 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         9:51.00   10:00.97  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee        10:14.25   10:05.65  
  4 Guevara, Isaiah              Tucson Elite                   10:07.51  
  5 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached          10:10.00   10:21.47  
  6 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee        10:27.45   10:22.00  
  7 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D        10:18.00   10:45.21  
  8 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista        10:59.00   11:35.82  
  9 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                     11:46.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           15.20      15.64   NWI 
  2 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           15.91      15.73   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           17.56      16.50   NWI 
  4 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           18.82      18.15   NWI 
  5 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           18.42      18.91   NWI 
  6 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           20.05      21.06   NWI 
  7 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee                      21.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           28.64      28.77   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           29.97      29.27   NWI 
  3 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             28.00      29.31   NWI 
  4 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           31.11      29.59   NWI 
  5 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           30.57      29.84   NWI 
  6 Hasher, Logan                Unattached             29.24      30.55   NWI 
  7 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           36.02      35.60   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        46.54      46.07  
     1) Cheatham, Damon                 2) Gatewood, Malachi              
     3) Williams, Pharoah               4) Tom, Truth                     
  2 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                       47.09  
     1) Singleton, Dorian               2) Juarez, Elijah                 
     3) Flores, Jacob                   4) Williams, Kenneth              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    46.10      47.91  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Aguano, Nainoa                 
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:40.00    3:49.77  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph         2) Taylor, Kiondre                
     3) Aguano, Nainoa                  4) Nakiso, Sani                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached             1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           5.36m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2 Thomas, Octavius             Tucson Elite           5.13m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  3 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           5.41m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra           4.94m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Romero, Ivan                 Tucson Elite           5.41m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 High, Myles                  AZ Elite               4.79m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                5.22m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  8 Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           3.73m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  9 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           4.21m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 10 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 11 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra           4.21m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 12 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.34m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 13 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee           3.76m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 14 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track           3.05m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 15 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           3.91m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 16 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           4.04m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 17 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra          10.76m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  2 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma          10.26m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            14.63m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  2 Maxwell, Zachary             Unattached            10.90m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  3 cano, adolfo                 Panthers Run          11.00m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          10.69m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  5 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra          10.08m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  6 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra          10.77m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  7 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           9.16m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  8 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           9.28m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  9 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          10.11m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 10 Fairchild, Lonnie            AZ Elite               9.30m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            51.00m     43.61m     143-01 
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          35.57m     33.51m     109-11 
  3 Fairchild, Lonnie            AZ Elite              31.91m     33.36m     109-05 
  4 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          30.28m     29.62m      97-02 
  5 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          28.12m     28.19m      92-06 
  6 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          30.96m     26.62m      87-04 
  7 cano, adolfo                 Panthers Run          27.43m     24.74m      81-02 
  8 Pye, John                    Luke Sullivan         21.34m     19.26m      63-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            AZ Elite              41.87m     41.29m     135-05 
  2 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra          37.75m     40.52m     132-11 
  3 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          37.35m     38.12m     125-01 
  4 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached            35.30m     36.52m     119-10 
  5 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          32.43m     31.55m     103-06 
  6 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          27.01m     26.55m      87-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           11.49      11.25q  NWI  1 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           11.48      11.33q  NWI  1 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              11.62      11.42q  NWI  2 
  4 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           11.67      11.73q  NWI  3 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           11.70      11.74q  NWI  2 
  6 Cassey, Brenton              AZ Elite               11.49      11.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           12.22      12.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           11.26      12.18q  NWI  3 
  9 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           12.39      12.40q  NWI  1 
 10 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           12.39      12.65   NWI  1 
 11 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           13.11      12.74   NWI  3 
 12 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra           13.51      12.76   NWI  2 
 13 Bullock, Nathaniel           Arizona Clas           12.55      12.88   NWI  3 
 14 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           13.45      13.74   NWI  3 
 15 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           13.83      13.95   NWI  2 
 16 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           14.56      14.02   NWI  2 
 17 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                14.04      14.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           11.25      11.38   NWI 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           11.33      11.53   NWI 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              11.42      11.74   NWI 
  4 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           11.73      11.86   NWI 
  5 Cassey, Brenton              AZ Elite               11.79      11.91   NWI 
  6 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           11.74      12.01   NWI 
  7 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           12.18      12.44   NWI 
  8 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           12.14      12.48   NWI 
  9 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           12.40      12.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           22.82      22.55q  NWI  2 
  2 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                23.45      22.92q  NWI  3 
  3 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                23.36      22.95q  NWI  3 
  4 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              23.41      23.77q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              23.51      23.94q  NWI  2 
  6 Cassey, Brenton              AZ Elite               23.91      23.95q  NWI  3 
  7 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           24.20      24.01q  NWI  1 
  8 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           23.90      24.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           23.00      24.24q  NWI  2 
 10 Raymundo, Noah               AZ Elite               24.74      24.48   NWI  2 
 11 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           25.00      24.83   NWI  1 
 12 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           25.14      25.05   NWI  1 
 13 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           25.19      25.22   NWI  2 
 14 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite               26.81      26.25   NWI  3 
 15 Bullock, Nathaniel           Arizona Clas           26.70      26.94   NWI  1 
 16 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           27.86      27.41   NWI  2 
 17 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           29.12      29.00   NWI  3 
 18 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           38.90      32.15   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           22.55      22.72   NWI 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                22.95      23.11   NWI 
  3 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                22.92      23.30   NWI 
  4 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           24.01      23.76   NWI 
  5 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              23.94      23.82   NWI 
  6 Cassey, Brenton              AZ Elite               23.95      24.03   NWI 
  7 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           24.11      24.20   NWI 
  8 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           24.24      24.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                54.00      52.36   3 
  2 Fuell, Charles               Unattached             54.25      53.91   3 
  3 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite               52.88      53.94   3 
  4 Raymundo, Noah               AZ Elite               52.28      54.55   3 
  5 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite         1:01.00      55.85   2 
  6 Jirak, Brandon               AZ Risi                           56.23   1 
  7 Hernandez, Juan              Tucson Elite           56.80      56.29   2 
  8 Suber, Edward                AZ Elite               58.40      56.48   1 
  9 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           55.62      56.51   3 
 10 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           54.56      56.54   3 
 11 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           57.76      57.08   2 
 12 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite               57.75      57.10   2 
 13 Bullock, Nathaniel           Arizona Clas           57.34      59.90   2 
 14 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee           59.50      59.98   2 
 15 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:00.07    1:02.49   1 
 16 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite           58.00    1:03.14   2 
 17 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn              1:02.84    1:07.72   1 
 18 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe         1:19.66    1:12.82   1 
 19 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:14.43    1:14.08   1 
 -- Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                51.95         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jirak, Brandon               AZ Risi              2:10.97    2:06.26   2 
  2 Hernandez, Juan              Tucson Elite         2:06.70    2:07.08   2 
  3 Guillen, Cristian            Glendale Fla         2:14.00    2:07.12   2 
  4 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite             2:06.00    2:08.86   2 
  5 Fuell, Charles               Unattached           2:11.00    2:10.56   2 
  6 Morley, Jaydon               Unattached           2:20.00    2:10.59   2 
  7 Suber, Edward                AZ Elite             2:22.22    2:17.38   1 
  8 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         2:12.71    2:19.70   2 
  9 Reich, Joseph                Team Run Fla         2:16.00    2:21.94   2 
 10 Munoz, Claudio               Glendale Fla         2:24.00    2:23.46   1 
 11 Baker, Ian                   AZ Track Aca         2:19.83    2:25.08   2 
 12 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         2:34.27    2:31.77   1 
 13 Yonke, Jonathan              AZ Track Aca         2:27.77    2:31.92   1 
 14 Caruso, Anthony              AZ Track Aca         2:22.25    2:32.66   1 
 15 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee         2:37.08    2:48.58   1 
 16 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                    2:54.31   1 
 17 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         2:50.48    3:08.85   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         4:13.00    4:22.88   2 
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         4:38.00    4:23.81   2 
  3 Fuell, Charles               Unattached           4:35.00    4:31.04   2 
  4 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         4:36.70    4:32.18   2 
  5 Guillen, Cristian            Glendale Fla         4:34.00    4:33.03   2 
  6 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite             4:38.93    4:38.73   2 
  7 Young, Tristan               Unattached           4:48.00    4:40.16   2 
  8 Jirak, Brandon               AZ Risi              4:36.03    4:40.48   2 
  9 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         4:48.00    4:41.72   2 
 10 Reich, Joseph                Team Run Fla         4:52.00    4:53.36   2 
 11 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:09.58    5:05.79   1 
 12 Munoz, Claudio               Glendale Fla         5:00.00    5:09.32   1 
 13 Caruso, Anthony              AZ Track Aca         5:15.26    5:16.45   1 
 14 Hughes, Patrick              Desert Sun                      5:19.67   1 
 15 Yonke, Jonathan              AZ Track Aca         4:52.23    5:22.81   2 
 16 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         5:31.70    5:25.86   1 
 17 Heywood, Josh                AZ Track Aca         5:12.56    5:31.70   1 
 18 Starbird, Ryan               Unattached                      5:40.25   1 
 19 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                    5:56.63   1 
 20 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         6:22.38    6:36.38   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         9:09.00    9:37.75  
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         9:50.00    9:43.65  
  3 Fockler, Nathan              Unattached                      9:57.67  
  4 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla        10:18.00    9:57.72  
  5 Young, Tristan               Unattached          10:15.00   10:05.44  
  6 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D        10:17.53   10:29.80  
  7 Reich, Joseph                Team Run Fla        10:50.20   10:51.71  
  8 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra        10:45.28   11:20.86  
  9 Starbird, Ryan               Unattached                     12:17.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           16.03      16.13   NWI 
  2 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite               17.22      16.99   NWI 
  3 Saxena, Conall               AZ Elite               17.45      17.38   NWI 
  4 Neely, Sean                  Unattached                        17.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam         1:02.23    1:00.72  
  2 Kaitschuck, Isaiah           Arizona Chee         1:03.50    1:02.62  
  3 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite             1:03.33    1:04.01  
  4 Neely, Sean                  Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.04  
  5 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                    1:05.21  
  6 Martinell, Darius            Do Right Edu                    1:07.14  
  7 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite         1:05.00    1:10.44  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite                    8:37.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite  'A'                                                3:54.90  
     1) Lay, Bodin                      2) Saxena, Conall                 
     3) Suber, Edward                   4) Wright, Ethan                  
  2 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:55.32  
     1) Perez, Brandon                  2) Munoz, Claudio                 
     3) Guillen, Cristian               4) Corrales, Jason                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           1.70m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tobin, Preston               Ultimate Hig           3.56m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Arnett, Reid                 Ultimate Hig           4.42m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           6.10m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  2 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           5.74m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                5.64m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           3.16m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           3.31m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Albert, Monte                Unattached            12.79m     12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  2 Martinell, Darius            Do Right Edu                     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          10.62m     12.90m   42-04.00 
  2 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee          12.12m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.46m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 Figureroa, Marcos            AZ Elite              11.47m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  5 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.36m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  6 Cheadle, Demetrius           Arizona Chee                     10.37m   34-00.25 
  7 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma           9.42m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  8 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           8.70m      8.52m   27-11.50 
  9 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           4.65m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figureroa, Marcos            AZ Elite              39.67m     38.28m     125-07 
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          45.59m     38.25m     125-06 
  3 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          31.63m     36.14m     118-07 
  4 Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          33.50m     32.60m     106-11 
  5 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          30.40m     31.96m     104-10 
  6 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          32.64m     30.23m      99-02 
  7 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            30.48m     30.22m      99-02 
  8 Cheadle, Demetrius           Arizona Chee                     27.70m      90-10 
  9 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          22.89m     20.17m      66-02 
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                     46.35m     152-01 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          38.94m     38.53m     126-05 
  3 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          28.26m     34.58m     113-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          55.48m     53.42m     175-03 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          48.16m     51.79m     169-11 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          49.22m     50.17m     164-07 
  4 Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          38.02m     42.20m     138-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           10.81      10.92q  NWI  1 
  2 Ware, Derek                  Feel The Hea           10.68      10.97q  NWI  3 
  3 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           10.68      11.03q  NWI  3 
  4 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             10.85      11.15q  NWI  2 
  5 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           11.20      11.21q  NWI  3 
  6 Tran, Daniel                 Arizona Flam           11.08      11.32q  NWI  3 
  7 Winfield, William            AZ Burn                11.34      11.35q  NWI  2 
  8 White, Radevion              Unattached             11.90      11.45q  NWI  1 
  9 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           11.20      11.58q  NWI  1 
 10 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           11.44      11.59   NWI  2 
 11 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           11.30      11.73   NWI  3 
 12 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           11.81      11.75   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Ceazon             Desert Sun             11.19      11.80   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Damien              Spartan Spee                      11.85   NWI  3 
 15 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           11.90      11.91   NWI  1 
 16 Thomas, Edward               Desert Sun             11.50      11.94   NWI  2 
 17 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam           11.95      12.08   NWI  3 
 18 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam           12.20      12.31   NWI  2 
 19 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           12.29      12.37   NWI  2 
 20 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             12.43      12.47   NWI  1 
 21 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex           12.40      12.52   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           10.92      10.95   NWI 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             11.15      11.28   NWI 
  3 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           11.21      11.32   NWI 
  4 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           11.58      11.51   NWI 
  5 White, Radevion              Unattached             11.45      11.56   NWI 
  6 Winfield, William            AZ Burn                11.35      11.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           21.91      21.96q  NWI  3 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             21.97      22.45q  NWI  1 
  3 Tran, Daniel                 Arizona Flam           22.90      23.26q  NWI  1 
  4 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           23.13      23.31q  NWI  3 
  5 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           23.62      23.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           23.10      23.57q  NWI  3 
  7 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           24.06      23.61q  NWI  3 
  8 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             23.40      23.65q  NWI  2 
  9 Gajda, Daniel                Tucson Elite           23.60      23.76q  NWI  2 
 10 Farr, De'onte                Arizona Spee           24.00      23.79   NWI  2 
 11 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           24.11      23.91   NWI  3 
 11 Suber, Joshua                AZ Elite               23.50      23.91   NWI  1 
 13 Rose, Anthony                Tucson Elite           24.40      24.02   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Ceazon             Desert Sun             23.30      24.02   NWI  3 
 15 Waite, Marcell               Desert Sun             24.61      24.08   NWI  1 
 15 Jackson, Damien              Spartan Spee                      24.08   NWI  3 
 17 Thomas, Edward               Desert Sun             23.31      24.16   NWI  1 
 18 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             24.43      24.61   NWI  2 
 19 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex           25.06      24.82   NWI  2 
 20 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex           25.90      25.06   NWI  1 
 21 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           25.29      25.32   NWI  2 
 22 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam           25.38      25.62   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           21.96      21.77   NWI 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             22.45      22.18   NWI 
  3 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           23.57      23.22   NWI 
  4 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           23.31      23.27   NWI 
  5 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           23.53      23.46   NWI 
  6 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             23.65      23.54   NWI 
  7 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           23.61      23.70   NWI 
  8 Gajda, Daniel                Tucson Elite           23.76      23.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             47.60      48.90   2 
  2 Suber, Joshua                AZ Elite               51.80      51.67   2 
  3 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             51.36      52.00   2 
  4 Verdugo, Angel               Arizona Flam           52.35      52.11   2 
  5 Waite, Marcell               Desert Sun             55.76      53.84   1 
  6 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex           54.02      53.85   2 
  7 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam           55.49      54.64   1 
  8 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           52.36      54.98   2 
  9 Rose, Anthony                Tucson Elite           56.85      55.34   1 
 10 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           54.55      55.78   1 
 11 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             57.76      57.73   1 
 -- Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex           55.09         DQ   1  55.18
 -- Gajda, Daniel                Tucson Elite           51.23         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track Aca         2:07.40    2:05.15  
  2 Chittester, Chase            Arizona Puma         2:01.00    2:08.64  
  3 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         1:58.00    2:09.12  
  4 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite                    2:10.64  
  5 Slack, Cayden                AZ Track Aca         2:08.67    2:12.17  
  6 Jackson, Damien              Spartan Spee                    2:12.19  
  7 Crider, Steven               AZ Track Aca         2:08.20    2:18.69  
  8 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje        Glendale Fla         2:27.00    2:28.50  
  9 Woodruff, Noah               AZ Track Aca         2:26.82    2:38.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         4:10.00    4:21.40  
  2 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track Aca         4:23.49    4:27.22  
  3 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         4:37.00    4:34.97  
  4 Slack, Cayden                AZ Track Aca         4:32.99    4:35.86  
  5 Salas, Javier                Unattached                      4:45.22  
  6 Amador, Victor               Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:47.06  
  7 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla         4:55.00    4:52.58  
  8 Crider, Steven               AZ Track Aca         4:41.15    4:56.83  
  9 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje        Glendale Fla         5:04.00    5:01.65  
 10 Mudyango, Felisi             Glendale Fla         4:58.00    5:01.68  
 11 Juarez, Luis                 Glendale Fla         5:14.00    5:05.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         9:10.00    9:57.67  
  2 Salas, Javier                Unattached                     10:25.04  
  3 Flores, Victor               Glendale Fla        10:34.00   10:29.57  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         9:49.69   10:38.76  
  5 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          10:44.00   11:03.81  
  6 Juarez, Luis                 Glendale Fla        11:38.00   11:15.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Winfield, William            AZ Burn                14.12      14.22   NWI 
  2 Oliver, Muhammad             NX Level Tra                      14.47   NWI 
  3 White, Radevion              Unattached             14.33      14.71   NWI 
  4 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           15.94      15.08   NWI 
  5 Palacios, Alex               Mountain Lio           15.24      15.45   NWI 
  6 Gruber, Johnathan            Tucson Elite           15.83      15.70   NWI 
  7 Newbern, William             Arizona Flam           16.00      16.63   NWI 
  8 Vlaming, Ty                  AZ Elite               15.44      16.99   NWI 
  9 Neely, Tristan               Unattached                        18.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Muhammad             NX Level Tra                      53.66   1 
  2 Palacios, Alex               Mountain Lio         1:00.05      58.61   2 
  3 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam         1:01.31      59.14   2 
  4 Gruber, Johnathan            Tucson Elite           56.00      59.21   2 
  5 Newbern, William             Arizona Flam         1:05.00    1:01.61   1 
  6 Trinh, Andy                  Tucson Elite         1:00.00    1:02.33   3 
  7 Vlaming, Ty                  AZ Elite               59.85    1:03.59   2 
  8 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam         1:04.16    1:03.66   2 
  9 Neely, Tristan               Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.10   1 
 10 Farr, De'onte                Arizona Spee         1:03.55    1:09.13   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           6:38.00    6:56.29  
  2 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         7:37.00    7:11.14  
  3 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla         6:53.00    7:31.46  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         7:00.02    7:43.49  
  5 Amador, Victor               Glendale Fla         7:57.00    7:43.76  
  6 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex                    7:58.82  
  7 Mudyango, Felisi             Glendale Fla         8:13.00    8:37.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:45.79  
     1) Lanley, Ryan                    2) Morin, Steven                  
     3) Amador, Victor                  4) Flores, Victor                 
  2 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          4:05.78  
     1) Barajas, Edgar                  2) Mudyango, Felisi               
     3) Juarez, Luis                    4) Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje          
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          8:55.44  
     1) Barajas, Edgar                  2) Lanley, Ryan                   
     3) Amador, Victor                  4) Flores, Victor                 
  2 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          9:48.22  
     1) Mudyango, Felisi                2) Juarez, Luis                   
     3) Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje           4) Morin, Steven                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           2.03m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Williams, Michael            Arizona Puma           2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Verdos, Matteson             Arizona Flam           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Connor              Unattached             5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Nielsen, Hunter              Unattached             4.60m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 -- Spenik, Kyle                 Unattached             3.96m         NH            
 -- Romo, Carlos                 Arizona Puma           3.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           6.88m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  2 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           6.97m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Panthers Run           6.71m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  4 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam           6.37m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  5 Banks, Isaiah                Phoenix Flye           7.11m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  6 Verdos, Matteson             Arizona Flam           6.01m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  7 Trinh, Andy                  Tucson Elite           5.79m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  8 Gruber, Johnathan            Tucson Elite                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye          13.15m     13.60m   NWI  44-07.50 
  2 Kincade, Robert              Panthers Run          13.72m     13.39m   NWI  43-11.25 
  3 Banks, Isaiah                Phoenix Flye          13.49m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite              17.45m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  2 brown, jaisen                Unattached            15.65m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  3 Saxe, Justin                 Luke Sullivan         15.75m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Crawford, Damion             Arizona Chee                     12.76m   41-10.50 
  5 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                      8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McIver, Matthias             Luke Sullivan         52.12m     49.74m     163-02 
  2 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite              55.25m     48.76m     160-00 
  3 Wright, Weston               Luke Sullivan         49.38m     47.03m     154-03 
  4 Wulff, Tristan               Unattached            30.48m     32.31m     106-00 
  5 Crawford, Damion             Arizona Chee                     29.09m      95-05 
  6 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                     20.86m      68-05 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Blake                 Unattached            58.18m     58.98m     193-06 
  2 Hickel, Torrey               AZ Elite                         48.18m     158-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Devonte           Unattached            49.99m     48.64m     159-07 
  2 Ramirez, Aaron               Unattached            57.34m     48.05m     157-08 
  3 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached            27.13m     26.16m      85-10