Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2015 01:32 PM
        2015 USATF Arizona State Championship - 5/30/2015 to 5/31/2015         
                              Youth thru Masters                               
                            Mesa Community College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           18.99      15.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu           14.67      15.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee           15.50      16.01q  NWI  3 
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           15.85      16.12q  NWI  4 
  5 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc           16.35      16.59q  NWI  5 
  6 Maxwell, Denasia           7 AZ Titans, L                      16.60q  NWI  6 
  7 Martin, Evonna             6 Unattached             17.30      16.94q  NWI  3 
  8 Udenze, Tessa              6 Arizona Chee           17.89      17.03q  NWI  5 
  9 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           16.84      17.14q  NWI  6 
 10 Brown, A'Mee               7 AZ Titans, L           17.29      17.18   NWI  6 
 11 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           18.34      17.19   NWI  1 
 12 Rayford, Keira             7 Do Right Edu           19.79      17.23   NWI  4 
 12 Henderson, Devyn           6 Do Right Edu           19.46      17.23   NWI  5 
 14 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee           16.98      17.30   NWI  4 
 15 Chatman, Kamora            6 Do Right Edu           18.60      17.33   NWI  3 
 16 Lewis, Ramya               8 Arizona Trac           19.02      17.65   NWI  2 
 17 Cuff, Syah                 6 Spartan Spee           17.60      17.66   NWI  2 
 18 Spence, Karesh             7 Arizona Risi           18.13      17.99   NWI  4 
 19 Elcock, Jade               6 Phoenix Flye           20.50      18.01   NWI  5 
 20 King, Jayden               8 AZ Burn                18.09      18.19   NWI  6 
 21 Burnett, A'Zariah          6 Arizona Chee                      18.21   NWI  3 
 22 Aguano, Kalia              5 Arizona Chee           19.58      18.26   NWI  7 
 23 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee           18.70      18.41   NWI  6 
 24 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee           19.10      18.42   NWI  2 
 25 Morrow, Aliyah             6 Arizona Chee           18.10      18.50   NWI  4 
 26 Anderson, Anaya            7 Arizona Risi           18.25      18.51   NWI  2 
 27 Sanchez, Amaya             8 Arizona Chee           19.15      18.53   NWI  6 
 28 Huckaby, Maliyah           6 Arizona Trac           19.93      18.55   NWI  2 
 29 Burnett, Amayla            5 Arizona Chee                      18.63   NWI  5 
 30 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           19.68      18.81   NWI  1 
 31 Smith, Kameron             5 Arizona Flam           18.51      18.90   NWI  1 
 32 Vazquez, Roselyn           7 Arizona Flam           19.37      19.00   NWI  5 
 33 Wilson, Dakotah            7 Arizona Trac           27.00      19.07   NWI  7 
 34 Hooks, Taylor              7 Unattached                        19.29   NWI  1 
 35 Shealy, Peyton             6 Spartan Spee           19.03      19.65   NWI  1 
 36 Fleming, Kyieshia          7 Phoenix Bobc           19.83      19.81   NWI  6 
 37 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee           20.20      19.85   NWI  4 
 38 Anderson, Amaya            5 Arizona Risi           18.28      19.95   NWI  1 
 39 Edmonds, Nyjah             7 Arizona Chee           19.25      20.05   NWI  3 
 40 Payne, Trinity             8 Unattached                        20.10   NWI  2 
 41 Francis, Rachael           7 Accelerate T           19.46      20.25   NWI  4 
 42 Pierre, Krystain           6 AZ Titans, L                      20.46   NWI  3 
 43 Evans, Sophia              8 AZ Elite T&F           21.27      20.83   NWI  4 
 44 Abalos, Payton             6 Do Right Edu                      20.88   NWI  7 
 45 Gammage, Olivia            5 Do Right Edu           22.50      20.90   NWI  3 
 45 James, Azaria              5 Do Right Edu           21.05      20.90   NWI  7 
 47 Spencer, Raven             4 AZ Elite T&F           22.48      21.19   NWI  5 
 48 Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu           24.12      21.46   NWI  6 
 49 Marshall, Knyla            4 Do Right Edu           23.60      21.54   NWI  2 
 50 Brooks, Noelle             6 Spartan Spee           18.16      21.92   NWI  5 
 51 Nervis, Zoe                5 Do Right Edu           24.12      21.95   NWI  7 
 52 Segoviano, Michelle        5 NX Level Tra                      22.22   NWI  7 
 53 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee           25.71      23.44   NWI  5 
 54 Crawley, Messiah           3 AZ Burn                23.66      27.65   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu           15.11      14.68   NWI 
  2 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           15.10      14.79   NWI 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee           16.01      15.33   NWI 
  4 Maxwell, Denasia           7 AZ Titans, L           16.60      15.93   NWI 
  5 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           16.12      15.96   NWI 
  6 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc           16.59      16.47   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           17.14      16.76   NWI 
  8 Udenze, Tessa              6 Arizona Chee           17.03      16.78   NWI 
  9 Martin, Evonna             6 Unattached             16.94      17.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu           31.26      30.96q  NWI  6 
  2 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee           31.00      32.32q  NWI  6 
  3 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           41.98      32.34q  NWI  1 
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           34.56      33.88q  NWI  3 
  5 Maxwell, Denasia           7 AZ Titans, L                      33.95q  NWI  1 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee           36.53      35.58q  NWI  7 
  7 Henderson, Devyn           6 Do Right Edu           40.73      35.61q  NWI  4 
  8 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           41.42      35.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam           36.12      36.16q  NWI  3 
 10 Brown, A'Mee               7 AZ Titans, L           39.25      36.37   NWI  2 
 11 Flowers, Jaila             7 NX Level Tra           37.38      36.38   NWI  2 
 12 McIntosh, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam           40.28      36.89   NWI  6 
 13 Martin, Evonna             6 Unattached             38.97      37.06   NWI  4 
 14 Rayford, Keira             7 Do Right Edu           42.15      37.16   NWI  2 
 15 Spence, Karesh             7 Arizona Risi           37.19      37.19   NWI  1 
 16 Udenze, Tessa              6 Arizona Chee           40.29      37.69   NWI  3 
 17 King, Jayden               8 AZ Burn                39.58      37.76   NWI  5 
 18 Lewis, Ramya               8 Arizona Trac           42.62      37.94   NWI  5 
 19 Morrow, Aliyah             6 Arizona Chee           37.50      38.28   NWI  2 
 20 Schultz, Madeline          6 Elite StriDe           42.10      38.30   NWI  2 
 21 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc           39.56      38.55   NWI  5 
 22 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn                           38.59   NWI  5 
 23 Schultz, Abigail           6 Elite StriDe           43.94      38.93   NWI  7 
 24 Chatman, Kamora            6 Do Right Edu           41.47      39.06   NWI  4 
 25 Nervis, Derynn             6 Do Right Edu           48.32      39.29   NWI  6 
 26 Ingram, Cameron            6 Fast Track Club        41.01      39.34   NWI  7 
 27 Huckaby, Maliyah           6 Arizona Trac           45.00      39.81   NWI  2 
 28 Aguano, Kalia              5 Arizona Chee           40.78      39.90   NWI  1 
 29 Burnett, A'Zariah          6 Arizona Chee                      39.93   NWI  3 
 30 Cuff, Syah                 6 Spartan Spee           37.85      40.27   NWI  4 
 31 Anderson, Amaya            5 Arizona Risi           38.53      40.50   NWI  3 
 32 Martin, Aniyah             6 Arizona Risi           40.25      40.87   NWI  6 
 33 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee           40.56      41.87   NWI  3 
 34 Shealy, Peyton             6 Spartan Spee           41.46      42.04   NWI  3 
 35 Evans, Sophia              8 AZ Elite T&F           47.80      42.26   NWI  6 
 36 Burnett, Amayla            5 Arizona Chee                      42.32   NWI  1 
 37 Brooks, Noelle             6 Spartan Spee           39.55      42.49   NWI  4 
 38 Edmonds, Nyjah             7 Arizona Chee           40.89      42.54   NWI  7 
 39 Hooks, Taylor              7 Unattached                        42.82   NWI  5 
 40 Wilson, Dakotah            7 Arizona Trac           42.46      42.89   NWI  3 
 41 Sanchez, Amaya             8 Arizona Chee           45.14      43.19   NWI  1 
 42 Smith, Kameron             5 Arizona Flam           41.09      43.51   NWI  2 
 43 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee           45.50      44.74   NWI  4 
 44 Francis, Rachael           7 Accelerate T           46.11      45.87   NWI  6 
 45 Marshall, Knyla            4 Do Right Edu           52.76      46.54   NWI  6 
 46 Elcock, Jade               6 Phoenix Flye           49.80      47.42   NWI  5 
 47 Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu           53.11      47.44   NWI  5 
 48 Pierre, Krystain           6 AZ Titans, L                      50.51   NWI  4 
 49 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee           54.86      50.84   NWI  7 
 50 Crawley, Messiah           3 AZ Burn                57.56    1:03.76   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu           30.96      31.03   NWI 
  2 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           32.34      31.06   NWI 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee           32.32      32.45   NWI 
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           33.88      33.07   NWI 
  5 Maxwell, Denasia           7 AZ Titans, L           33.95      33.39   NWI 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee           35.58      35.52   NWI 
  7 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam           36.16      35.77   NWI 
  8 Henderson, Devyn           6 Do Right Edu           35.61      36.17   NWI 
  9 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           35.71      36.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu         1:14.38    1:16.13   3 
  2 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:16.79   3 
  3 Maxwell, Denasia           7 AZ Titans, L                    1:22.93   1 
  4 Vazquez, Jasmine           7 Arizona Flam         1:28.05    1:23.95   3 
  5 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:25.16   2 
  6 Bond, Jaida                6 Arizona Risi         1:20.39    1:26.70   3 
  7 Schultz, Madeline          6 Elite StriDe         1:25.56    1:26.73   3 
  8 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee         1:24.54    1:27.46   3 
  9 McCullom, Aaliyah          7 Arizona Risi         1:20.46    1:27.77   3 
 10 Martin, Aniyah             6 Arizona Risi         1:25.87    1:27.85   3 
 11 Schultz, Abigail           6 Elite StriDe         1:29.21    1:29.56   2 
 12 Flowers, Jaila             7 NX Level Tra         1:28.73    1:29.98   2 
 13 King, Jayden               8 AZ Burn              1:32.79    1:30.11   2 
 14 Spence, Karesh             7 Arizona Risi                    1:30.97   1 
 15 Watson, Imani              7 Arizon Titan         1:36.65    1:34.08   2 
 16 Brown, A'Mee               7 AZ Titans, L         1:25.00    1:38.37   3 
 17 Paco, Viviana              6 Arizona Spee         1:38.12    1:41.42   2 
 18 Pierre, Krystain           6 AZ Titans, L                    2:09.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             7 Do Right Edu         2:57.00    2:58.48  
  2 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    2:59.01  
  3 Callison, Chloe            7 AZ Track Aca         3:05.57    3:05.54  
  4 Schultz, Madeline          6 Elite StriDe         3:25.90    3:11.95  
  5 Schultz, Abigail           6 Elite StriDe         3:29.00    3:16.24  
  6 Watson, Imani              7 Arizon Titan         3:27.38    3:19.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah             7 Do Right Edu         5:50.00    6:03.23  
  2 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    6:05.39  
  3 Callison, Chloe            7 AZ Track Aca         6:18.32    6:15.20  
  4 Jourdon, Sofia             7 Phoenix Flye         6:19.63    6:20.40  
  5 Watson, Imani              7 Arizon Titan                    6:31.22  
  6 Sanders, Brooklyn          8 Huron Athlet         7:40.00    7:47.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:06.00    1:08.72  
     1) Nervis, Derynn 6                2) Robinson, Jerzy 6              
     3) Chatman, Kamora 6               4) Whiten, Uriyah 7               
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:12.93    1:11.71  
     1) Vazquez, Jasmine 7              2) Smith, Kameron 5               
     3) McIntosh, Kendall 8             4) Vazquez, Roselyn 7             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:12.00    1:14.50  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via 8                2) Henderson, Devyn 6             
     3) Gammage, Maleah 7               4) Gammage, Olivia 5              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:17.27  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah 6                2) Sanchez, Amaya 8               
     3) Aguano, Kalia 5                 4) Edmonds, Nyjah 7               
 -- Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                    1:09.53         DQ   1:13.10
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah 7             2) Anderson, Amaya 5              
     3) Anderson, Anaya 7               4) Bond, Jaida 6                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               6:26.66  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah 7             2) Anderson, Anaya 7              
     3) Martin, Aniyah 6                4) Bond, Jaida 6                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           3.48m      3.72m   NWI 
  2 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           2.93m      3.65m   NWI 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      3.46m   NWI 
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           3.75m      3.05m   NWI 
  5 Cuff, Syah                 6 Spartan Spee           3.03m      2.97m   NWI 
  6 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.83m   NWI 
  7 Carity, Kiaaron            7 Arizona Flam           2.53m      2.82m   NWI 
  8 Francis, Rachael           7 Accelerate T           2.20m      2.76m   NWI 
  9 Wilson, Dakotah            7 Arizona Trac           2.53m      2.67m   NWI 
 10 Lewis, Ramya               8 Arizona Trac           1.92m      2.57m   NWI 
 11 Martin, Evonna             6 Unattached             2.82m      2.56m   NWI 
 12 Huckaby, Maliyah           6 Arizona Trac           2.10m      2.51m   NWI 
 13 Brooks, Noelle             6 Spartan Spee           2.29m      2.35m   NWI 
 14 Fleming, Kyieshia          7 Phoenix Bobc           2.13m      2.34m   NWI 
 15 Vertrees, Joee             7 Do Right Edu                      2.17m   NWI 
 16 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee           1.68m      1.99m   NWI 
 17 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee                      1.90m   NWI 
 18 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee           2.18m      1.87m   NWI 
 19 Paco, Viviana              6 Arizona Spee           1.72m      1.78m   NWI 
 20 Nervis, Derynn             6 Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.77m   NWI 
 21 Elcock, Jade               6 Phoenix Flye           1.85m      1.59m   NWI 
 22 Spencer, Raven             4 AZ Elite T&F           1.64m      1.51m   NWI 
 23 Nervis, Zoe                5 Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.42m   NWI 
 -- Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI 
 -- Gammage, Olivia            5 Do Right Edu           1.52m         ND   NWI 
 -- Wesley, Da'Via             8 Do Right Edu           2.44m         ND   NWI 
 -- Weaver, Harlem             7 Phoenix Bobc           1.88m         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Jaih                5 Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam           5.94m      5.30m  
  2 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn                4.95m      5.21m  
  3 Payne, Trinity             8 Unattached                        4.87m  
  4 Turner, Jayla              8 Do Right Edu           4.80m      4.80m  
  5 Flowers, Jaila             7 NX Level Tra           4.61m      4.78m  
  6 Carity, Kiaaron            7 Arizona Flam           3.72m      4.47m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam          18.72m     15.77m  
  2 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn               11.35m     12.91m  
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn           7 Arizona Flam           9.97m     11.66m  
  4 Carity, Kiaaron            7 Arizona Flam          11.13m     11.32m  
  5 Turner, Jayla              8 Do Right Edu           9.91m     11.07m  
  6 Abalos, Payton             6 Do Right Edu                      9.28m  
  7 Sanders, Brooklyn          8 Huron Athlet           9.00m      8.62m  
  8 McIntosh, Kendall          8 Arizona Flam           7.30m      7.94m  
  9 Vazquez, Jasmine           7 Arizona Flam           8.38m      7.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 Arizona Risi           13.70      13.77q  NWI  2 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu           14.25      14.27q  NWI  4 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee           15.73      14.39q  NWI  2 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 Arizona Risi           14.53      14.54q  NWI  4 
  5 Andrews, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee           14.07      14.56q  NWI  3 
  6 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee           16.02      15.04q  NWI  5 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah         8 AZ Titans, L           15.56      15.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Lewis, Isha               10 Arizona Trac           16.14      15.13q  NWI  3 
  9 Andrews, Nyree             8 Arizona Chee           16.10      15.57q  NWI  4  15.56.17
 10 Parker, Naima              9 NX Level Tra           15.57      15.57   NWI  1  15.5627
 11 Lewis, Aaliyah             9 AZ Burn                15.62      15.80   NWI  5 
 12 Patterson, Madison         8 Accelerate T           15.79      15.82   NWI  3 
 13 Felix, Briann              9 Unattached             16.31      16.07   NWI  5 
 14 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac           17.34      16.08   NWI  3 
 15 Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee           16.52      16.17   NWI  2 
 16 Young, Nia                 8 Spartan Spee           16.19      16.18   NWI  3 
 16 Alvillar, Eva              8 AZ Elite T&F           16.35      16.18   NWI  2 
 18 Stallworth, Journe         9 Unattached             16.12      16.44   NWI  4 
 19 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin     9 Vail Vipers            16.86      16.48   NWI  3 
 20 Agramon, Sophia            9 Arizona Chee           16.92      16.50   NWI  3 
 21 Gammage, Soraya           10 Do Right Edu           16.50      16.52   NWI  1 
 22 Merrill, Katie            10 Phoenix Bobc                      16.56   NWI  4 
 23 Hart, Jordan               9 Arizon Titan           17.10      16.71   NWI  4 
 24 Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu           16.00      16.88   NWI  5 
 25 Bernard, Victoria         10 Vail Vipers            16.68      17.00   NWI  1 
 26 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee           17.00      17.21   NWI  5 
 27 Payne, Kimanee             8 Arizona Chee           17.96      17.29   NWI  2 
 28 Abalos, Mia                9 Do Right Edu                      17.32   NWI  1 
 29 Jalbert, Jayden            9 Unattached                        17.37   NWI  1 
 30 Hudson, Nicole             9 Phoenix Bobc           17.21      17.59   NWI  1 
 31 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam           14.98      18.06   NWI  5 
 32 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam           15.98      18.11   NWI  1 
 33 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu           17.50      18.14   NWI  1 
 34 Soto, Miya                10 Vail Vipers            17.83      18.25   NWI  3 
 35 Rosemond, Samiya           8 Spartan Spee           15.69      18.31   NWI  1 
 36 Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu           17.50      19.00   NWI  5 
 37 Clegg, Ava                 8 Phoenix Flye           18.59      19.51   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 Arizona Risi           13.77      13.72   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee           14.56      14.10   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 Arizona Risi           14.54      14.16   NWI 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu           14.27      14.20   NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee           14.39      14.23   NWI 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah         8 AZ Titans, L           15.10      14.82   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Isha               10 Arizona Trac           15.13      15.27   NWI 
  8 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee           15.04      15.29   NWI 
  9 Andrews, Nyree             8 Arizona Chee           15.57      15.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 Arizona Risi           28.18      28.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 Arizona Risi           29.64      29.71q  NWI  1 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu           29.50      29.86q  NWI  5 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee           31.75      29.99q  NWI  3 
  5 Diop, Malayka             10 Elite StriDe           30.23      30.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Burks, Avery               9 Arizona Chee           32.09      31.32q  NWI  5 
  7 Binford, Heaven            9 Arizona Risi           30.72      31.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Lewis, Isha               10 Arizona Trac           34.44      32.53q  NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac           36.63      33.38q  NWI  4 
 10 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee           34.15      33.51   NWI  5 
 11 Felix, Briann              9 Unattached             34.75      33.59   NWI  2 
 12 Quarles, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           37.60      34.08   NWI  4 
 13 Patterson, Madison         8 Accelerate T           34.57      34.16   NWI  2 
 14 Stallworth, Journe         9 Unattached             35.75      34.29   NWI  5 
 14 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee           36.64      34.29   NWI  1 
 16 Rafferty, Rylee            9 Spartan Spee           34.90      34.47   NWI  4 
 17 Gary, Alayjanae            9 Do Right Edu           34.90      34.49   NWI  1 
 18 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin     9 Vail Vipers            34.44      34.98   NWI  5 
 19 Alvillar, Eva              8 AZ Elite T&F           35.25      34.99   NWI  1 
 20 Adkinson, Taszia           8 Arizona Risi           35.04      35.01   NWI  2 
 21 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee           35.06      35.15   NWI  2 
 22 Agramon, Sophia            9 Arizona Chee           40.45      35.22   NWI  2 
 23 Young, Nia                 8 Spartan Spee           36.67      35.39   NWI  4 
 24 Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac           35.00      35.59   NWI  4 
 25 Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu           36.00      35.86   NWI  3 
 26 Hart, Jordan               9 Arizon Titan           36.51      36.14   NWI  2 
 27 Bernard, Victoria         10 Vail Vipers            37.33      36.44   NWI  5 
 28 Baerman, Macy              9 Phoenix Flye           37.03      36.55   NWI  4 
 29 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc           33.11      36.68   NWI  3 
 30 Hudson, Nicole             9 Phoenix Bobc           37.01      37.28   NWI  3 
 31 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee           38.86      38.12   NWI  3 
 32 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam           37.01      38.47   NWI  2 
 33 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam           38.71      38.78   NWI  1 
 34 Bouchard, Mary             8 Phoenix Bobc           37.04      39.62   NWI  1 
 35 Grant, Camille             9 Arizona Trac           37.00      39.93   NWI  2 
 36 Rosemond, Samiya           8 Spartan Spee           39.43      40.65   NWI  5 
 37 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee           40.10      43.61   NWI  3 
 -- Parker, Naima              9 NX Level Tra           32.20         DQ   NWI  3 
 -- Reed, Kiara               10 Arizona Flam           35.02         DQ   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 Arizona Risi           28.75      28.71   NWI 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 Arizona Risi           29.71      29.37   NWI 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu           29.86      29.42   NWI 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee           29.99      30.61   NWI 
  5 Burks, Avery               9 Arizona Chee           31.32      30.84   NWI 
  6 Binford, Heaven            9 Arizona Risi           31.35      30.88   NWI 
  7 Diop, Malayka             10 Elite StriDe           30.90      30.89   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Isha               10 Arizona Trac           32.53      32.27   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac           33.38      34.43   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah         8 AZ Titans, L         1:14.69    1:10.35   3 
  2 Diop, Malayka             10 Elite StriDe         1:09.17    1:10.54   3 
  3 Malone, Naomi              9 Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:12.07   3 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn            8 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.99   3 
  5 Flanagan, Maia             8 Arizona Risi         1:16.03    1:13.14   3 
  6 Munoz, Cassandra           9 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:15.20   3 
  7 LeBlond, Landen            8 Arizona Risi         1:14.45    1:15.35   3 
  8 Lewis, Aaliyah             9 AZ Burn              1:19.40    1:15.78   2 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya             9 NX Level Tra         1:21.31    1:18.78   2 
 10 Quarles, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:19.22   1 
 11 Adkinson, Taszia           8 Arizona Risi         1:19.29    1:19.48   2 
 12 Patterson, Madison         8 Accelerate T         1:17.00    1:20.26   3 
 13 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee         1:23.26    1:21.46   2 
 14 Baerman, Macy              9 Phoenix Flye         1:28.50    1:23.18   1 
 15 Francis, Lillian           9 Accelerate T         1:33.03    1:24.18   1 
 16 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee         1:18.22    1:24.23   2 
 17 Young, Nia                 8 Spartan Spee         1:27.71    1:24.97   1 
 18 Mitchell, Kiera            8 Arizona Flam         1:18.60    1:25.99   2 
 19 Hart, Jordan               9 Arizon Titan         1:24.55    1:27.39   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Betzaida        10 Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:29.32   1 
 21 Reed, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam         1:30.55    1:29.91   1 
 22 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam         1:24.30    1:33.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Malayka             10 Elite StriDe         2:45.65    2:43.96   2 
  2 LeBlond, Landen            8 Arizona Risi         2:45.92    2:46.21   2 
  3 Black, Kendall            10 AZ Track Aca         2:57.82    2:51.84   2 
  3 Cormier, Jennifer         10 Vail Vipers          2:54.64    2:51.84   2 
  5 Rafferty, Rylee            9 Spartan Spee         2:56.43    2:54.28   2 
  6 Burks, Avery               9 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    2:55.00   1 
  7 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.24    2:56.12   2 
  8 McCallister, Bethany       9 AZ Track Aca         2:56.96    2:56.69   2 
  9 Joyner, Gabriella          9 Vail Vipers          3:07.40    3:00.15   1 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:00.88   2 
 11 Davis, M'Leka              8 Do Right Edu         3:25.00    3:02.74   1 
 12 Black, Kayln               8 AZ Track Aca         3:00.87    3:04.52   2 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya             9 NX Level Tra         3:02.22    3:05.98   2 
 14 Munoz, Cassandra           9 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:06.96   1 
 15 Pleasant, Shakena          9 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:09.21   2 
 16 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee         2:58.85    3:09.50   2 
 17 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac         3:17.41    3:13.00   1 
 18 Rhorer, Ava                8 Huron Athlet         3:24.00    3:18.26   1 
 19 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee         3:22.79    3:29.46   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Sarah            8 AZ Elite T&F         3:13.00    3:31.85   1 
 21 Seabaugh, Addison          8 Spartan Spee         3:26.65    3:36.31   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Kendall            10 AZ Track Aca         6:06.77    5:53.31  
  2 Rafferty, Rylee            9 Spartan Spee         5:56.19    5:56.82  
  3 Black, Kayln               8 AZ Track Aca         6:15.22    6:01.98  
  4 Cormier, Jennifer         10 Vail Vipers          5:58.20    6:05.04  
  5 McCallister, Bethany       9 AZ Track Aca         6:07.24    6:05.30  
  6 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac         6:23.62    6:13.30  
  7 Rosin, Naomi              10 Phoenix Bobc         5:55.28    6:14.32  
  8 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Arizona Chee         6:20.00    6:25.28  
  9 Arana, Lucy                8 Phoenix Flye         6:09.23    6:32.91  
 10 Rhorer, Ava                8 Huron Athlet         7:02.00    6:36.99  
 11 Francis, Lillian           9 Accelerate T         6:50.49    6:42.45  
 12 Gonzalez, Betzaida        10 Coldwater Ex         7:09.14    6:50.44  
 13 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee         6:42.24    6:57.39  
 14 Gonzalez, Sarah            8 AZ Elite T&F                    7:00.36  
 15 Seabaugh, Addison          8 Spartan Spee         7:01.22    7:21.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                      58.00      57.50  
     1) Binford, Heaven 9               2) Flanagan, Maia 8               
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 9         4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 8           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    59.00    1:05.43  
     1) Gary, Alayjanae 9               2) Wiley, Aneesa 9                
     3) Corbin, Jazmin 10               4) Gammage, Soraya 10             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:45.00    5:01.34  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn 8               2) Malone, Naomi 9                
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 9              4) Gipson, Shakeena 9             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               5:03.41  
     1) Binford, Heaven 9               2) LeBlond, Landen 8              
     3) Flanagan, Maia 8                4) Adkinson, Taszia 8             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:00.00    5:23.01  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra 9              2) Corbin, Jazmin 10              
     3) Davis, M'Leka 8                 4) Pleasant, Shakena 9            
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:23.27  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis 9                 2) Andrews, Anaya 10              
     3) Quarles, Anaya 9                4) Agramon, Sophia 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac           1.30m      1.25m  
  2 Burks, Avery               9 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.10m  
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee           1.00m      0.85m  
  4 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee                      0.80m  
 -- Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac           0.80m         NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee                      4.28m   NWI 
  2 Willis, Camryn            10 Unattached             3.99m      3.96m   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Isha               10 Arizona Trac           3.81m      3.75m   NWI 
  4 Malone, Naomi              9 Do Right Edu           3.50m      3.69m   NWI 
  5 Felix, Briann              9 Unattached             3.47m      3.67m   NWI 
  6 Reed, Kiara               10 Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.61m   NWI 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah         8 AZ Titans, L           0.03m      3.40m   NWI 
  8 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.28m   NWI 
  9 Stallworth, Journe         9 Unattached             3.20m      3.25m   NWI 
 10 Parker, Naima              9 NX Level Tra           3.01m      3.23m   NWI 
 11 Alvillar, Eva              8 AZ Elite T&F           2.58m      3.20m   NWI 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee           3.33m      3.19m   NWI 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya             9 NX Level Tra           3.38m      3.16m   NWI 
 14 Corbin, Jazmin            10 Do Right Edu           3.20m      3.12m   NWI 
 14 Baerman, Macy              9 Phoenix Flye           3.00m      3.12m   NWI 
 14 Gammage, Soraya           10 Do Right Edu           3.11m      3.12m   NWI 
 17 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee           2.62m      3.10m   NWI 
 18 Jalbert, Jayden            9 Unattached                        3.09m   NWI 
 19 Pickavance, Brynn          9 Phoenix Flye           3.00m      2.98m   NWI 
 20 Reed, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam           3.13m      2.94m   NWI 
 21 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac           2.84m      2.80m   NWI 
 22 Mitchell, Kiera            8 Arizona Flam           3.38m      2.78m   NWI 
 23 Abalos, Mia                9 Do Right Edu                      2.55m   NWI 
 24 Hudson, Nicole             9 Phoenix Bobc           2.65m      2.52m   NWI 
 25 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac           2.69m      2.36m   NWI 
 26 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee                      2.12m   NWI 
 27 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee           1.72m      2.09m   NWI 
 28 Clegg, Ava                 8 Phoenix Flye           2.68m      2.07m   NWI 
 29 Payne, Kimanee             8 Arizona Chee                      1.91m   NWI 
 30 Gipson, Shakeena           9 Do Right Edu           3.70m      0.31m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena           9 Do Right Edu           5.56m      5.77m  
  2 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac           4.87m      5.31m  
  3 Johnson, Jordyn            8 Do Right Edu           4.97m      4.69m  
  4 Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac           4.65m      4.41m  
  5 Soto, Miya                10 Vail Vipers           11.50m      4.17m  
  6 Clegg, Ava                 8 Phoenix Flye           4.01m      3.53m  
  7 Bolender, Virginia         8 Huron Athlet                      3.26m  
  8 Pickavance, Brynn          9 Phoenix Flye           3.75m      3.06m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac          22.00m     22.83m  
  2 Reed, Kiara               10 Arizona Flam          21.60m     20.04m  
  3 Bernard, Victoria         10 Vail Vipers           16.41m     19.86m  
  4 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin     9 Vail Vipers           17.25m     17.39m  
  5 Mitchell, Kiera            8 Arizona Flam          18.37m     16.45m  
  6 Joyner, Gabriella          9 Vail Vipers           11.45m     13.26m  
  7 Reed, Kianna               8 Arizona Flam          15.59m     12.86m  
  8 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu          12.20m     12.06m  
  9 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam          13.20m     11.58m  
 10 Abalos, Mia                9 Do Right Edu                     10.63m  
 11 Seabaugh, Addison          8 Spartan Spee           9.61m      9.07m  
 12 Davis, M'Leka              8 Do Right Edu           5.85m      8.28m  
 13 Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu                      5.40m  
 14 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee                      5.14m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Gabriella          9 Vail Vipers            10.04    9:51.50  
  2 Gonzalez, Genesis         10 Coldwater Ex         8:46.80   10:31.75  
  3 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu                   11:55.32  
  4 Gary, Alayjanae            9 Do Right Edu                   13:10.19  
 -- Pleasant, Shakena          9 Do Right Edu                         DQ  
 -- Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu                         DQ  
 -- Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee           12.95      13.13q  NWI  4 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           13.60      13.29q  NWI  1 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa           12 Accelerate T           13.31      13.34q  NWI  1 
  4 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee           13.68      13.67q  NWI  1 
  5 Aguano, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           14.38      13.79q  NWI  1 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee            12 Arizona Risi           13.82      13.82q  NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached             13.90      13.91q  NWI  3 
  8 Spencer, Olivia           12 AZ Elite T&F                      14.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac                      14.51q  NWI  5 
 10 Johnson, Mia              10 Arizon Titan           15.27      14.68   NWI  5 
 11 Alexander, Jessica        11 Arizona Chee           15.65      14.87   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Grace            12 AZ Elite T&F           14.82      14.99   NWI  5 
 12 Maddox, Olivia            11 Vail Vipers            14.69      14.99   NWI  3 
 14 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu           16.00      15.06   NWI  3 
 15 Manoleas, Sophia          11 Vail Vipers            15.05      15.07   NWI  4 
 16 Morris, McKylin           10 Fast Track Club        15.65      15.09   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu           15.25      15.21   NWI  2 
 18 Upshur, Nevaeh            10 Unattached             16.03      15.50   NWI  4 
 19 Davis, Aniya              10 Do Right Edu           15.05      15.58   NWI  4 
 20 Montero, Xandra           12 Coldwater Ex                      15.72   NWI  5 
 20 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee           15.53      15.72   NWI  2 
 22 Okafor, Anuli             10 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      15.90   NWI  5 
 23 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee           15.92      15.97   NWI  2 
 24 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  10 Do Right Edu                      16.04   NWI  3 
 25 Gaines, Kiana             11 Arizona Chee           17.28      16.46   NWI  2 
 26 Wilson, Natalie           10 Vail Vipers            17.23      16.62   NWI  5 
 27 Agramon, Isabella         10 Arizona Chee                      16.95   NWI  1 
 28 Collins, Lauren           11 Phoenix Bobc           17.17      17.09   NWI  4 
 29 Holt, Kaliyah             10 Arizona Chee           17.17      17.11   NWI  3 
 30 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu           22.10      17.18   NWI  4 
 31 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe           19.35      17.62   NWI  2 
 32 Alantably, Maryan         12 Coldwater Ex                      17.89   NWI  1 
 32 Padilla, Naomi            11 Unattached             18.16      17.89   NWI  4 
 34 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu           22.05      18.18   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee           13.13      13.06   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa           12 Accelerate T           13.34      13.27   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           13.29      13.53   NWI 
  4 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee           13.67      13.59   NWI 
  5 Hooley, Kaylee            12 Arizona Risi           13.82      13.73   NWI 
  6 Aguano, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           13.79      13.87   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached             13.91      14.13   NWI 
  8 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac           14.51      14.18   NWI 
  9 Spencer, Olivia           12 AZ Elite T&F           14.38      14.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           29.00      27.42q  NWI  3 
  2 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee           26.88      27.58q  NWI  2 
  3 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee           28.07      28.37q  NWI  3 
  4 Helu, Paelata             12 Arizona Flam           27.76      28.58q  NWI  4 
  5 Garrett, Erykah           12 Arizona Chee           28.13      28.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee            12 Arizona Risi           28.22      28.94q  NWI  3 
  7 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac           33.00      29.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Aguano, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           31.02      29.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Binford, Zahliyah         12 Arizona Risi           29.45      29.36q  NWI  1 
 10 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac           31.18      29.48   NWI  1 
 11 Cook, Kayden              10 Do Right Edu           30.00      30.72   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Kianna             11 AZ Burn                30.09      30.88   NWI  1 
 13 Maddox, Olivia            11 Vail Vipers            30.64      31.21   NWI  2 
 14 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu           35.00      31.27   NWI  2 
 15 Johnson, Grace            12 AZ Elite T&F           32.00      31.40   NWI  1 
 16 Manoleas, Sophia          11 Vail Vipers            32.02      31.55   NWI  4 
 17 Johnson, Mia              10 Arizon Titan           34.31      32.07   NWI  1 
 18 Davis, Aniya              10 Do Right Edu           33.01      32.39   NWI  1 
 19 Montero, Xandra           12 Coldwater Ex                      32.40   NWI  2 
 20 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  10 Do Right Edu                      32.57   NWI  2 
 21 Morris, McKylin           10 Fast Track Club        33.40      32.73   NWI  4 
 22 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee           34.11      32.94   NWI  3 
 23 Livingston, Carine        10 Arizona Flam           34.04      33.20   NWI  4 
 24 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee           33.23      33.90   NWI  2 
 25 Berry, Drycaea            10 Arizona Chee           38.22      34.24   NWI  1 
 26 Agramon, Isabella         10 Arizona Chee           37.98      34.36   NWI  3 
 27 James, Dariana            10 Unattached                        34.51   NWI  3 
 28 Wilson, Natalie           10 Vail Vipers            35.93      35.34   NWI  3 
 29 Holt, Kaliyah             10 Arizona Chee           38.00      35.72   NWI  4 
 30 ingram, Sharon            11 Fast Track Club        34.48      36.70   NWI  3 
 31 Jones, Valerie            11 Arizona Chee                      39.78   NWI  4 
 32 Padilla, Naomi            11 Unattached             40.86      40.20   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee           27.58      26.97   NWI 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           27.42      27.51   NWI 
  3 Helu, Paelata             12 Arizona Flam           28.58      28.45   NWI  28.4433
  4 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee           28.37      28.45   NWI 
  4 Garrett, Erykah           12 Arizona Chee           28.78      28.45   NWI  28.4446
  6 Hooley, Kaylee            12 Arizona Risi           28.94      28.73   NWI 
  7 Aguano, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           29.16      29.13   NWI 
  8 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac           29.15      29.48   NWI 
  9 Binford, Zahliyah         12 Arizona Risi           29.36      29.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani             12 Arizona Flam         1:02.84    1:02.19   4 
  2 Ortiz, Selema             12 Arizona Risi         1:05.17    1:02.45   4 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          11 Arizona Flam         1:04.27    1:02.50   4 
  4 Turner, Rahni             12 Arizona Flam         1:02.45    1:03.33   4 
  5 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee         1:04.29    1:03.37   4 
  6 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee         1:08.00    1:03.95   3 
  7 Johnson, Jhaidah          11 Do Right Edu         1:15.21    1:04.41   3 
  8 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:04.57   4 
  9 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn              1:06.42    1:04.90   4 
 10 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:07.70   3 
 11 Jones, Kianna             11 AZ Burn              1:06.91    1:08.08   3 
 12 Womack, Jatavia           12 Arizona Risi         1:10.35    1:11.98   3 
 13 Sventek, Sydney           11 Team Run Flagsta                1:12.27   1 
 14 Manoleas, Sophia          11 Vail Vipers          1:12.03    1:12.46   3 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:13.00   4 
 16 Maddox, Olivia            11 Vail Vipers          1:13.20    1:13.05   3 
 17 Davis, Aniya              10 Do Right Edu         1:30.05    1:13.09   2 
 18 Kennedy, Taniah           10 Do Right Edu                    1:13.85   1 
 19 Conway, Lily              11 Unattached                      1:13.97   1 
 20 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        11 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:14.57   3 
 21 Trice, Jacklyn            12 Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:15.15   2 
 22 Davis, Courtney           10 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:15.72   2 
 23 Upshur, Nevaeh            10 Unattached           1:15.88    1:18.12   3 
 24 Montero, Xandra           12 Coldwater Ex                    1:18.14   1 
 25 Jiles-Griffin, Brooklynn  10 Do Right Edu                    1:18.80   1 
 26 Johnson, Mia              10 Arizon Titan         1:04.69    1:19.47   4 
 27 Kartler, Kendall          11 Phoenix Bobc         1:16.72    1:19.60   2 
 28 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee         1:19.42    1:20.08   2 
 29 James, Dariana            10 Unattached                      1:22.99   1 
 30 Van Sickle, Reece         10 Go the Dista         1:27.00    1:25.57   2 
 31 Agramon, Isabella         10 Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:26.83   2 
 32 Jones, Valerie            11 Arizona Chee                    1:31.31   1 
 33 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe         1:37.32    1:37.84   2 
 34 Valencia, Katherine       10 Arizona Chee                    1:42.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             12 Arizona Risi         2:31.78    2:32.63   2 
  2 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee         2:38.93    2:35.59   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn              2:36.97    2:36.46   2 
  4 Carr, Kamora              11 NX Level Tra         2:36.20    2:37.34   2 
  5 Hart, Kaila               12 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.67   2 
  6 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac         2:48.52    2:40.48   1 
  7 Willoughby, Katie         11 AZ Track Aca         2:39.93    2:40.79   2 
  8 Lizarraga, Leonela        10 AZ Elite T&F         2:44.08    2:45.18   2 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    11 Do Right Edu                    2:46.38   1 
 10 Jones, Kianna             11 AZ Burn              2:46.98    2:46.49   2 
 11 Bagby, Olivia             11 AZ Elite T&F         2:48.98    2:48.78   1 
 12 Potts, Ava                11 Go the Dista         2:46.00    2:52.58   2 
 13 Meza, Daniela             11 AZ Elite T&F         3:19.00    2:54.08   1 
 14 Corrales, Lorena          12 Glendale Fla         2:56.00    3:04.87   1 
 15 Castro, Tea               12 Go the Dista         2:48.00    3:05.58   2 
 16 Kartler, Kendall          11 Phoenix Bobc         3:17.60    3:17.98   1 
 17 Simon, Ella               10 Go the Dista         3:25.00    3:18.32   1 
 18 Idleman, Erin             10 Huron Athlet         3:21.00    3:26.39   1 
 19 Germinario, Erika         11 Go the Dista                    3:30.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella             12 Arizona Risi         5:15.95    5:18.38  
  2 Willoughby, Katie         11 AZ Track Aca         5:29.77    5:23.84  
  3 Lizarraga, Leonela        10 AZ Elite T&F         5:29.23    5:29.21  
  4 Carr, Kamora              11 NX Level Tra         5:17.70    5:32.95  
  5 Castro, Tea               12 Go the Dista         5:55.00    5:40.52  
  6 Hart, Kaila               12 Unattached           5:40.00    5:43.73  
  7 Potts, Ava                11 Go the Dista         5:37.00    5:45.86  
  8 McClelland, Charlotte     11 Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:46.92  
  9 Anderson, Cayla           11 Unattached           6:30.00    5:48.83  
 10 Bagby, Olivia             11 AZ Elite T&F                    5:48.85  
 11 Meza, Daniela             11 AZ Elite T&F         6:25.00    5:49.08  
 12 Bolender, Anavey          11 Huron Athlet         6:11.00    5:52.20  
 13 Steinhilber, Trinity      11 Spartan Spee         6:27.00    6:31.70  
 14 Simon, Ella               10 Go the Dista         7:00.00    6:55.89  
 15 Idleman, Erin             10 Huron Athlet         7:15.00    7:01.71  
 16 Germinario, Erika         11 Go the Dista                    7:03.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Tea               12 Go the Dista        13:10.00   12:22.00  
  2 Potts, Ava                11 Go the Dista        12:00.00   12:43.60  
  3 Anderson, Cayla           11 Unattached          13:00.00   12:59.61  
  4 Corrales, Lorena          12 Glendale Fla        13:01.00   13:34.64  
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      11 Spartan Spee        14:00.00   14:23.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             12 Arizona Flam           13.53      12.97   NWI  2 
  2 Garrett, Erykah           12 Arizona Chee           13.89      14.25   NWI  2 
  3 Claiborne, Thalia         11 Arizona Chee           16.36      14.43   NWI  2 
  4 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac           16.00      14.74   NWI  2 
  5 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac                      15.94   NWI  1 
  6 Sventek, Sydney           11 Team Run Flagsta                  15.98   NWI  1 
  7 Trice, Jacklyn            12 Accelerate T                      16.35   NWI  1 
  8 Barney, Hannah            12 Unattached                        16.38   NWI  1 
  9 Bonebright, Leah          11 AZ Elite T&F           18.34      18.49   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    53.00      53.87  
     1) Garrett, Erykah 12              2) Garrett, Eryn 12               
     3) Aguano, Taylor 12               4) Claiborne, Thalia 11           
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                      53.59      55.11  
     1) Womack, Jatavia 12              2) Hooley, Kaylee 12              
     3) Ortiz, Selema 12                4) Binford, Zahliyah 12           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               58.16  
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 11       2) Johnson, Jhaidah 11            
     3) Cook, Kayden 10                 4) Kennedy, Taniah 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.00    1:01.57  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 11           2) Berry, Drycaea 10              
     3) Alexander, Jessica 11           4) Gaines, Kiana 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:18.00    4:19.80  
     1) Baker, Iolani 12                2) Johnson, Jocelyn 11            
     3) Helu, Paelata 12                4) Turner, Rahni 12               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               4:43.48  
     1) Escobar, Ella 12                2) Womack, Jatavia 12             
     3) Ortiz, Selema 12                4) Binford, Zahliyah 12           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:49.96  
     1) Davis, Courtney 10              2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 11      
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah 11             4) Kennedy, Taniah 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:53.87  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn 11           2) Berry, Drycaea 10              
     3) Alexander, Jessica 11           4) Claiborne, Thalia 11           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia           12 AZ Elite T&F           1.25m      1.25m  
  2 Baker, Iolani             12 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.20m  
  3 Bonebright, Leah          11 AZ Elite T&F           1.20m     J1.20m  
  4 Bolender, Anavey          11 Huron Athlet           1.05m      1.15m  
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          11 Arizona Flam           1.25m     J1.15m  
  6 Barney, Hannah            12 Unattached             1.10m      1.10m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata             12 Arizona Flam           4.75m      4.71m   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached             4.57m      4.66m   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Olivia           12 AZ Elite T&F           4.21m      4.46m   NWI 
  4 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac           4.30m      4.44m   NWI 
  5 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn                4.22m      4.30m   NWI 
  6 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac           3.84m      4.26m   NWI 
  7 Sventek, Sydney           11 Team Run Flagsta                  4.23m   NWI 
  8 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee           4.12m      4.13m   NWI 
  9 Okafor, Anuli             10 Phoenix Bobc           3.72m      4.00m   NWI 
 10 Anderson, Cayla           11 Unattached             3.81m      3.85m   NWI 
 11 Kuhn, Maggie              12 Unattached                        3.77m   NWI 
 12 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac           4.05m      3.65m   NWI 
 13 Bonebright, Leah          11 AZ Elite T&F           3.23m      3.64m   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Grace            12 AZ Elite T&F           2.86m      3.48m   NWI 
 15 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee           3.66m      3.44m   NWI 
 16 Holt, Kaliyah             10 Arizona Chee                      3.40m   NWI 
 16 James, Dariana            10 Unattached                        3.40m   NWI 
 18 Upshur, Nevaeh            10 Unattached             3.00m      3.26m   NWI 
 19 Collins, Lauren           11 Phoenix Bobc           3.23m      3.24m   NWI 
 20 Gaines, Kiana             11 Arizona Chee           2.59m      3.21m   NWI 
 21 Kartler, Kendall          11 Phoenix Bobc           3.56m      3.19m   NWI 
 22 Davis, Courtney           10 Do Right Edu                      3.16m   NWI 
 22 Idleman, Erin             10 Huron Athlet           2.83m      3.16m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna           12 Unattached                        9.78m  
  2 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu           9.98m      9.74m  
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe           8.75m      8.08m  
  4 Roberts, Raven            10 Arizona Risi           8.08m      7.82m  
  5 Edwards, Tristi           10 Unattached                        6.69m  
  6 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu           6.16m      5.99m  
  7 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu           5.43m      5.54m  
  8 Hermansen, Amber          12 Arizona Risi           5.27m      5.05m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna           12 Unattached                       21.42m  
  2 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac          19.81m     20.52m  
  3 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu          18.50m     19.24m  
  4 Roberts, Raven            10 Arizona Risi          16.61m     16.45m  
  5 Edwards, Tristi           10 Unattached                       13.59m  
  6 Hermansen, Amber          12 Arizona Risi          10.55m     13.57m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac          31.74m     31.81m  
  2 Barney, Hannah            12 Unattached            23.47m     20.87m  
  3 Roberts, Raven            10 Arizona Risi          20.51m     19.18m  
  4 Hermansen, Amber          12 Arizona Risi          17.18m     18.46m  
  5 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached                       16.12m  
  6 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu          21.15m     11.98m  
  7 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu           9.98m      9.56m  
  8 Valencia, Katherine       10 Arizona Chee                      9.11m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     12 Coldwater Ex        12:00.02    9:38.51  
  2 Alantably, Maryan         12 Coldwater Ex                   11:56.60  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           12.70      12.64q  NWI  2 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L           12.87      12.82q  NWI  2 
  3 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe           12.72      12.83q  NWI  1 
  4 Roberts, Riley            12 Arizona Risi           12.70      12.94q  NWI  1 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni           12.80      13.00q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Subreena      12 AZ Burn                13.02      13.09q  NWI  3 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            13 Arizona Risi           13.10      13.19q  NWI  2 
  8 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym           13.40      13.23q  NWI  5 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     13 Arizona Chee           13.23      13.25q  NWI  4 
 10 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 AZ Titans, L           13.23      13.34   NWI  1 
 11 Kuo, Kelby                13 Unattached             13.30      13.36   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Imani              12 Arizona Chee           13.44      13.42   NWI  4 
 13 Jones, Maliyah            13 Arizona Risi           13.39      13.44   NWI  5 
 14 Gomez, Jensen             13 Phoenix Bobc           13.30      13.50   NWI  1 
 15 Helu, Vaiosini            13 Arizona Flam           13.25      13.58   NWI  2 
 16 Bishop, Kimora            12 Fast Track Club        14.05      13.69   NWI  5 
 17 Mayfield, Crystal         13 Do Right Edu           13.80      13.75   NWI  5 
 18 Moon, Sky                 12 Team Showtym           13.57      13.79   NWI  3 
 19 Hankins, Ariana           12 AZ Elite T&F           13.58      13.87   NWI  1 
 20 Peters, Ramsay            14 Unattached             13.20      14.02   NWI  4 
 21 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc           14.60      14.20   NWI  2 
 22 Williams, Eboni           14 AZ Elite T&F           14.03      14.33   NWI  4 
 23 Olsen, Mariah             13 South Phoeni           14.00      14.36   NWI  2 
 24 Cuff, Ikeah               14 Spartan Spee           13.90      14.37   NWI  5 
 25 Sanders, Hannah           13 AZ Elite T&F           15.09      14.45   NWI  3 
 26 Holt, Kimarah             12 Arizona Chee           13.79      14.80   NWI  1 
 27 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu                      14.98   NWI  2 
 28 DeCarriere, Delaine       13 Accelerate T                      15.06   NWI  1 
 29 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu           14.08      15.24   NWI  3 
 30 Corral, Sidelia           12 Accelerate T           15.66      15.49   NWI  2 
 31 Carr, Antalyce            13 Do Right Edu           15.16      15.55   NWI  1 
 32 Brown, Deanna             14 AZ Titans, L           15.79      15.63   NWI  3 
 33 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu           14.00      15.69   NWI  5 
 34 Lopez, Samantha           12 Coldwater Ex                      16.77   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           12.64      12.60   NWI 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L           12.82      12.82   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Riley            12 Arizona Risi           12.94      12.94   NWI 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni           13.00      12.96   NWI 
  5 Washington, Subreena      12 AZ Burn                13.09      13.07   NWI 
  6 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym           13.23      13.13   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            13 Arizona Risi           13.19      13.18   NWI 
  8 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     13 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley            12 Arizona Risi           26.01      26.26q  NWI  5 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe           25.71      26.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           25.93      26.35q  NWI  4 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni           25.92      26.48q  NWI  3 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L           27.44      26.97q  NWI  6 
  6 Dah, Delphine             13 Team Showtym           27.00      27.23q  NWI  3 
  7 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym           27.80      27.53q  NWI  1 
  8 Ortiz, Navaria            13 Arizona Risi           27.08      27.54q  NWI  6 
  8 McCoy, Tajene             13 Arizona Risi           26.79      27.54q  NWI  1 
 10 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 AZ Titans, L           27.40      27.66   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Imani              12 Arizona Chee           27.56      27.77   NWI  1 
 12 Helu, Vaiosini            13 Arizona Flam           26.91      27.89   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Maliyah            13 Arizona Risi           27.30      27.93   NWI  1 
 14 Reed, Haila               12 South Phoeni           27.50      28.18   NWI  1 
 15 Montufar, Daniela         13 Arizona Chee                      28.40   NWI  2 
 16 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     13 Arizona Chee           27.94      28.65   NWI  5 
 17 Washington, Subreena      12 AZ Burn                28.70      28.66   NWI  4 
 18 Moon, Sky                 12 Team Showtym           27.70      28.86   NWI  1 
 19 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc           29.70      29.02   NWI  6 
 20 Hankins, Ariana           12 AZ Elite T&F           28.65      29.07   NWI  2 
 21 Bishop, Kimora            12 Fast Track Club        29.23      29.25   NWI  2 
 22 Mayfield, Crystal         13 Do Right Edu           27.55      29.40   NWI  3 
 23 Jones, Krislyn            13 Do Right Edu           31.18      29.51   NWI  4 
 24 Sells, Jendayi            12 Do Right Edu           29.41      29.59   NWI  5 
 25 Hardwick, Trinity         13 NX Level Tra           29.14      29.70   NWI  4 
 26 Williams, Eboni           14 AZ Elite T&F           29.74      29.75   NWI  2 
 27 Reyes, Alyse              13 Vail Vipers                       30.09   NWI  1 
 28 Sanders, Hannah           13 AZ Elite T&F           32.07      30.23   NWI  2 
 29 Lopez, Samantha           12 Coldwater Ex                      30.38   NWI  2 
 30 Holt, Kimarah             12 Arizona Chee           31.84      30.62   NWI  1 
 31 Olsen, Mariah             13 South Phoeni           28.50      30.65   NWI  3 
 32 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu                      31.29   NWI  6 
 33 Manzo, Osanah             14 AZ Elite T&F                      31.38   NWI  6 
 34 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu           33.55      31.54   NWI  6 
 35 Corral, Sidelia           12 Accelerate T                      32.17   NWI  5 
 36 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu           34.00      32.59   NWI  5 
 37 Hooks, La'Taizha          14 Do Right Edu           38.00      33.71   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           26.35      25.94   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Riley            12 Arizona Risi           26.26      26.38   NWI 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni           26.48      26.41   NWI 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L           26.97      26.68   NWI  26.6740
  5 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe           26.29      26.68   NWI  26.6770
  6 Dah, Delphine             13 Team Showtym           27.23      27.38   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            13 Arizona Risi           27.54      27.59   NWI 
  8 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym           27.53      27.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           58.49      58.32   4 
  2 Roberts, Riley            12 Arizona Risi           58.59      59.48   4 
  3 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym         1:00.00    1:00.79   4 
  4 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe           59.01    1:02.33   4 
  5 Burks, Lazia              13 Arizona Risi         1:02.30    1:03.68   4 
  6 Stocker, Kenyae           13 AZ Titans, L                    1:04.46   1 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 AZ Titans, L         1:05.66    1:05.00   3 
  8 Merickel, Camille         12 Go the Dista         1:06.00    1:05.81   3 
  9 Reyes, Alyse              13 Vail Vipers          1:06.86    1:05.92   3 
 10 Hansen, Tatum             13 Unattached           1:04.37    1:06.24   4 
 11 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L         1:05.66    1:06.35   3 
 12 Helu, Vaiosini            13 Arizona Flam         1:03.06    1:06.71   4 
 13 Jordan, Ashton            12 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:06.77   3 
 14 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.14    1:07.43   2 
 15 Lee, Jenna                13 Go the Dista         1:09.00    1:07.58   2 
 16 Holt, Kimarah             12 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:07.85   3 
 17 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 Arizona Risi         1:06.63    1:08.22   3 
 18 Royer, Avery              13 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:08.35   1 
 19 Hardwick, Trinity         13 NX Level Tra         1:07.74    1:08.61   2 
 20 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.03   2 
 21 Valadez, Erika            12 Coldwater Ex                    1:11.41   1 
 22 Olsen, Mariah             13 South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:11.59   2 
 23 Johnson, Teya             12 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:12.35   1 
 24 Collins, Kate             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.83    1:12.94   2 
 25 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:14.54   3 
 26 Culpepper, Journee        14 Unattached           1:16.00    1:14.79   1 
 27 Peters, Ramsay            14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:14.82   4 
 28 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.98   2 
 29 Franklin, Aliya           12 Coldwater Ex                    1:16.80   1 
 30 Okafor, Adanna            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:26.47    1:18.25   1 
 -- McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee         1:15.00         DQ   1 
 -- Dah, Delphine             13 Team Showtym         1:01.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym         2:17.00    2:24.35   2 
  2 Burks, Lazia              13 Arizona Risi         2:29.72    2:32.82   2 
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe         2:28.56    2:32.87   2 
  4 Johnson, Tanaeya          14 Arizona Chee         2:32.00    2:35.51   2 
  5 Montufar, Daniela         13 Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:38.85   2 
  6 Aurigemma, Alysa          14 Go the Dista         2:36.00    2:40.05   2 
  7 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista         2:28.00    2:41.90   2 
  8 Reed, Haila               12 South Phoeni                    2:42.10   1 
  9 Royer, Avery              13 Arizona Chee         2:48.00    2:44.20   1 
 10 Kasun, Kaitlyn            13 Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:45.84   2 
 11 Stocker, Kenyae           13 AZ Titans, L                    2:47.15   1 
 12 Saxton, Hope              12 Team Run Flagsta                2:47.63   1 
 13 Hoh, Erica                13 AZ Elite T&F                    2:48.83   1 
 14 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 AZ Titans, L                    2:51.83   2 
 15 Johnson, Teya             12 Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:52.12   1 
 16 Collins, Kate             13 Phoenix Bobc         2:50.03    2:53.70   1 
 17 Valadez, Erika            12 Coldwater Ex                    2:59.24   1 
 18 McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee                    3:02.04   1 
 19 Franklin, Aliya           12 Coldwater Ex                    3:02.45   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merickel, Camille         12 Go the Dista         5:18.00    5:04.25  
  2 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista         5:05.00    5:07.72  
  3 Hagen, Hannah             14 Go the Dista         5:16.00    5:20.47  
  4 Aurigemma, Alysa          14 Go the Dista         5:18.00    5:24.88  
  5 Johnson, Tanaeya          14 Arizona Chee         5:17.00    5:26.18  
  6 Kasun, Kaitlyn            13 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:26.82  
  7 Linos, Claire             12 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:27.05  
  8 White, Nikki              13 Team Run Flagsta                5:30.43  
  9 Shea, Katie               14 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:33.32  
 10 Ienaga, Mirei             12 AZ Elite T&F         5:21.02    5:39.33  
 11 Marquez, Katarina         13 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:48.48  
 12 Breen, Kaylee             12 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:56.47  
 13 Plank, Sayti              13 Team Run Flagsta                5:56.69  
 14 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:57.18  
 15 Carlson, Ariel            12 Go the Dista         6:15.00    5:58.44  
 16 Janzen, Emma              13 Go the Dista         6:18.00    5:59.36  
 17 Hoh, Erica                13 AZ Elite T&F         5:56.00    6:16.46  
 18 Joyner, Emily             14 Vail Vipers          6:56.93    7:20.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurigemma, Alysa          14 Go the Dista        11:00.19   11:26.65  
  2 White, Nikki              13 Team Run Flagsta               11:46.24  
  3 Kasun, Kaitlyn            13 Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:54.65  
  4 Lee, Jenna                13 Go the Dista        12:00.00   12:12.35  
  5 Marquez, Katarina         13 Arizona Chee        12:36.01   12:31.63  
  6 Janzen, Emma              13 Go the Dista        12:30.00   13:02.36  
  7 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista        11:40.00   13:17.38  
  8 Shea, Katie               14 Arizona Chee        12:57.00   13:26.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jensen             13 Phoenix Bobc           16.46      15.86   NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Adora              12 Arizona Chee           14.10      16.43   NWI  2 
  3 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           16.97      17.54   NWI  2 
  4 Hansen, Tatum             13 Unattached             18.59      17.98   NWI  2 
  5 Sanders, Hannah           13 AZ Elite T&F           20.91      19.55   NWI  1 
  6 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee           20.28      20.18   NWI  1 
  7 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 Arizona Risi           19.75      20.69   NWI  2 
  8 Hancock, Emily            14 Phoenix Flye           20.56      23.74   NWI  1 
  9 Okafor, Adanna            12 Phoenix Bobc           23.84      27.53   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               13 NX Level Tra           29.10      29.53   NWI 
  2 Adams, Adora              12 Arizona Chee           30.95      29.67   NWI 
  3 Hansen, Tatum             13 Unattached             33.14      32.27   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Ashton            12 Arizona Chee           31.15      33.53   NWI 
  5 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 Arizona Risi           33.85      33.62   NWI 
  6 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee           36.06      35.79   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                                          51.41   51.4039
     1) Dah, Delphine 13                2) Mustin, Dominique 13           
     3) Richard, Makyah 14              4) Moon, Sky 12                   
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               51.41   51.40.89
     1) Adams, Adora 12                 2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 13       
     3) Montufar, Daniela 13            4) Davis, Imani 12                
  3 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                 52.25  
     1) Jones, Maliyah 13               2) Ortiz, Navaria 13              
     3) Roberts, Riley 12               4) McCoy, Tajene 13               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme TC  'A'                                        4:10.69  
     1) Dah, Delphine 13                2) Mustin, Dominique 13           
     3) Richard, Makyah 14              4) Moon, Sky 12                   
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                    4:25.97    4:22.39  
     1) Luc-Dyson, Lachea' 13           2) Burks, Lazia 13                
     3) Ortiz, Navaria 13               4) McCoy, Tajene 13               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:31.96  
     1) Jordan, Ashton 12               2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 13       
     3) Montufar, Daniela 13            4) Johnson, Tanaeya 14            
  4 Coldwater Express Track Club  'A'                            4:35.55  
     1) Franklin, Aliya 12              2) Gonzalez, Emily 12             
     3) Valadez, Erika 12               4) Lopez, Samantha 12             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:35.55  
     1) Benson, Briana 14               2) Lee, Deysha 13                 
     3) Jones, Krislyn 13               4) Jackson, Trejanae 12           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go the Distance  'B'                                        10:23.45  
     1) Merickel, Camille 12            2) Hagen, Hannah 14               
     3) Kasun, Kaitlyn 13               4) Breen, Kaylee 12               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            10:41.98  
     1) Royer, Avery 13                 2) Shea, Katie 14                 
     3) Johnson, Tanaeya 14             4) Johnson, Teya 12               
  3 Go the Distance  'A'                                        10:42.81  
     1) Aurigemma, Alysa 14             2) Carlson, Ariel 12              
     3) Lee, Jenna 13                   4) Bray, Makenna 13               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:27.29  
     1) Benson, Briana 14               2) Lee, Deysha 13                 
     3) Jones, Krislyn 13               4) Jackson, Trejanae 12           
  5 Team Run Flagstaff  'A'                                     11:28.78  
     1) Plank, Sayti 13                 2) Schultz, Aidan 13              
     3) Saxton, Hope 12                 4) White, Nikki 13                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.35m  
  2 Hansen, Tatum             13 Unattached                        1.30m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna           14 Ultimate Hig           3.05m      2.75m  
  2 Collins, Nanette          13 Phoenix Bobc           2.82m      2.59m  
  3 Bonebright, Audrey        14 Ultimate Hig           2.45m     J2.59m  
  4 Griffith, Megan           12 Phoenix Flye           2.28m      2.44m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           5.08m      4.91m   NWI 
  2 Mays, Jadyn               13 NX Level Tra           5.20m      4.79m   NWI 
  3 Cuff, Ikeah               14 Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.45m   NWI 
  4 Hankins, Ariana           12 AZ Elite T&F           4.48m      4.26m   NWI 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe           4.50m      4.25m   NWI 
  6 DeCarriere, Delaine       13 Accelerate T                      4.20m   NWI 
  6 Donnelly, Maya            12 Accelerate T                      4.20m   NWI 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae           13 AZ Titans, L                      4.18m   NWI 
  9 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee           2.54m      3.59m   NWI 
 10 McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee                      3.56m   NWI 
 11 Carr, Antalyce            13 Do Right Edu                      3.23m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           9.99m     10.27m   NWI 
  2 Jones, Aria               13 Phoenix Flye           8.88m      8.50m   NWI 
  3 Hankins, Ariana           12 AZ Elite T&F           9.08m      7.92m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           13 Unattached            10.06m     11.00m  
  2 Kuo, Kelby                13 Unattached            10.82m     10.21m  
  3 Yerian, Makayla           14 Arizona Trac          10.71m      9.95m  
  4 Brown, Deanna             14 AZ Titans, L                      9.82m  
  5 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu          10.82m      9.76m  
  6 Radavich, Katherine       12 Unattached                        8.81m  
  7 Manoleas, Chloe           14 Vail Vipers            8.38m      8.41m  
  8 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu           7.50m      7.31m  
  9 Hardwick, Trinity         13 NX Level Tra           6.26m      7.09m  
 10 Joyner, Emily             14 Vail Vipers            5.80m      5.39m  
 11 Gonzalez, Emily           12 Coldwater Ex                      4.06m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                13 Unattached            15.54m     31.88m  
  2 Sells, Jendayi            12 Do Right Edu          26.56m     27.94m  
  3 Yerian, Makayla           14 Arizona Trac          29.12m     26.78m  
  4 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu          29.21m     25.92m  
  5 Perrini, Alyssa           13 Unattached            25.91m     24.51m  
  6 Radavich, Katherine       12 Unattached                       20.54m  
  7 Sturgeon, Sabrina Olivia  13 Unattached                       16.78m  
  8 Gonzalez, Emily           12 Coldwater Ex                      8.99m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           13 Unattached                       29.36m  
  2 Yerian, Makayla           14 Arizona Trac          22.95m     25.68m  
  3 Collins, Nanette          13 Phoenix Bobc          23.84m     23.77m  
  4 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu          24.30m     20.36m  
  5 Corral, Sidelia           12 Accelerate T          18.83m      9.40m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             13 Coldwater Ex        20:33.40   20:50.16  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee                      12.69q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia         15 Unattached             12.49      12.73q  NWI  2 
  3 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee           12.90      12.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni           12.77      12.98q  NWI  2 
  5 Bishop, Alyssa            15 Fast Track Club                   13.27q  NWI  2 
  6 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F           12.99      13.46q  NWI  1 
  7 Mihailovic, Ashley        15 AZ Elite T&F           13.73      13.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Goodson, Alexandria       16 Phoenix Bobc           13.58      14.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Henry, Donnisha           15 South Phoeni           14.00      14.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Fehrenbach, Emily         15 AZ Elite T&F           14.04      14.40   NWI  1 
 11 Kaminski, Amiya           14 AZ Elite T&F           14.42      14.41   NWI  2 
 12 Sollima, Kylie            16 AZ Elite T&F                      14.96   NWI  1 
 13 Holliman, Ammyah          14 Accelerate T                      14.98   NWI  2 
 14 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam           15.16      15.30   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sakovia         15 Unattached             12.73      12.76   NWI 
  2 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee           12.69      12.77   NWI 
  3 Bishop, Alyssa            15 Fast Track Club        13.27      13.06   NWI 
  4 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni           12.98      13.09   NWI 
  5 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee           12.88      13.13   NWI 
  6 Mihailovic, Ashley        15 AZ Elite T&F           13.97      14.06   NWI 
  7 Goodson, Alexandria       16 Phoenix Bobc           14.10      14.37   NWI 
  8 Henry, Donnisha           15 South Phoeni           14.18      14.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Anaya             15 Arizona Chee                      25.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Foreman, Anna             14 Arizona Chee                      25.61q  NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia         15 Unattached             25.52      26.10q  NWI  2 
  4 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee                      26.45q  NWI  1 
  5 Miller, Lauren            14 Unattached             26.33      26.72q  NWI  2 
  6 Bishop, Alyssa            15 Fast Track Club        26.97      26.82q  NWI  2 
  7 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni           26.50      27.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Scrivner, Jaylynn         16 Do Right Edu           26.20      27.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee           26.50      27.40q  NWI  1 
 10 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F           26.64      27.54   NWI  3 
 11 Goodson, Alexandria       16 Phoenix Bobc           29.16      29.19   NWI  2 
 12 Mihailovic, Ashley        15 AZ Elite T&F           29.06      29.55   NWI  3 
 13 Fehrenbach, Emily         15 AZ Elite T&F           30.11      29.78   NWI  2 
 14 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam           30.68      30.77   NWI  3 
 15 Abalos, Deion             14 Do Right Edu                      30.92   NWI  3 
 16 Holliman, Ammyah          14 Accelerate T                      33.28   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sakovia         15 Unattached             26.10      26.17   NWI 
  2 Miller, Lauren            14 Unattached             26.72      26.67   NWI 
  3 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni           27.08      27.01   NWI 
  4 Scrivner, Jaylynn         16 Do Right Edu           27.36      27.18   NWI 
  5 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee           27.40      27.23   NWI 
  6 Bishop, Alyssa            15 Fast Track Club        26.82      27.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah        15 Elite StriDe           59.16      58.07   2 
  2 Foreman, Anna             14 Arizona Chee                      59.04   1 
  3 Miller, Lauren            14 Unattached           1:03.00    1:01.87   2 
  4 Holt, Keyanah             16 Arizona Chee                    1:02.29   1 
  5 Bishop, Alyssa            15 Fast Track Club      1:05.08    1:03.00   2 
  6 Poe, Breanna              14 AZ Elite T&F         1:01.14    1:03.13   2 
  7 Thompson, Sakovia         15 Unattached             59.58    1:04.91   2 
  8 Hasher, Faith             15 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.53    1:07.76   2 
  9 Goodson, Alexandria       16 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.33   1 
 10 Johnson, Tajanet          15 Unattached                      1:22.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         15 Aftershock D         2:19.02    2:25.38   2 
  2 Vertrees, Jazmine         15 Do Right Edu         2:31.00    2:33.15   2 
  3 Mills, Makennah           15 Unattached           2:32.00    2:34.64   2 
  4 Hasher, Faith             15 Phoenix Bobc         2:27.52    2:37.21   2 
  5 Curley, Angel             15 Team Run Flagsta                2:37.95   1 
  6 Poe, Breanna              14 AZ Elite T&F         2:30.20    2:38.19   2 
  7 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run         2:30.00    2:38.94   2 
  8 Sermeno, Celicia          14 Go the Dista         2:46.00    2:40.55   1 
  9 Calhoun, Mary             14 Go the Dista         2:50.00    2:44.27   1 
 10 Simon, Lizzie             14 Go the Dista         2:41.00    2:45.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         15 Aftershock D         4:38.13    5:02.29  
  2 Vertrees, Jazmine         15 Do Right Edu         5:20.00    5:20.55  
  3 Bounds, Megan             15 Team Run Flagsta                5:27.36  
  4 Simon, Lizzie             14 Go the Dista         5:24.00    5:27.47  
  5 Sermeno, Celicia          14 Go the Dista         5:29.00    5:31.34  
  6 Calhoun, Mary             14 Go the Dista         5:50.00    5:33.27  
  7 Blodgett, Nora            14 Team Run Flagsta                5:36.05  
  8 Grieve, Olivia            14 AZ Elite T&F         5:36.00    5:37.89  
  9 Ramirez, Bianca           16 Glendale Fla         6:22.00    6:40.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         15 Aftershock D        10:26.63   11:04.24  
  2 Simon, Emily              14 Go the Dista        11:18.00   11:26.69  
  3 Simon, Lizzie             14 Go the Dista        11:33.00   11:39.87  
  4 Plank, Povi               15 Team Run Flagsta               11:43.52  
  5 Sermeno, Celicia          14 Go the Dista        11:45.00   11:55.16  
  6 Blodgett, Nora            14 Team Run Flagsta               12:11.35  
  7 Bounds, Megan             15 Team Run Flagsta               13:08.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa            16 Spartan Spee           15.57      16.93   NWI 
  2 Kaminski, Amiya           14 AZ Elite T&F           17.84      17.69   NWI 
  3 Mills, Makennah           15 Unattached             17.22      17.92   NWI 
  4 Lum, Kelsy                15 Unattached             17.40      18.39   NWI 
  5 Abalos, Deion             14 Do Right Edu                      19.43   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa            16 Spartan Spee                    1:11.22  
  2 Mills, Makennah           15 Unattached           1:05.00    1:11.72  
  3 Scrivner, Jaylynn         16 Do Right Edu                    1:12.63  
  4 Kaminski, Amiya           14 AZ Elite T&F                    1:13.23  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah           15 Unattached           8:30.00    8:03.42  
  2 Simon, Emily              14 Go the Dista         8:20.00    8:08.93  
  3 Espinoza, Justice         16 Huron Athlet         7:50.00   10:08.08  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Run Flagstaff  'A'                                     10:52.15  
     1) Blodgett, Nora 14               2) Bounds, Megan 15               
     3) Curley, Angel 15                4) Plank, Povi 15                 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa            16 Spartan Spee           1.47m      1.50m  
  2 Ross, Nicole              15 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.45m  
  3 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run           1.40m      1.40m  
  4 Abalos, Deion             14 Do Right Edu                      1.35m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hedeby, Jessie            14 Ultimate Hig           2.74m      2.75m  
  2 Goodson, Alexandria       16 Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.59m  
  3 Wright, Josephina         15 Ultimate Hig           2.90m     J2.59m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    14 Arizona Chee                      5.37m   NWI 
  2 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F           5.20m      5.18m   NWI 
  3 Payne, Teryah             14 Arizona Chee                      5.03m   NWI 
  4 Lombardi, Jillian         15 AZ Elite T&F           4.97m      4.90m   NWI 
  5 Ivie, Kaylee              14 Arizona Flam           4.70m      4.71m   NWI 
  6 Miller, Lauren            14 Unattached             4.27m      4.41m   NWI 
  7 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run           4.36m     J4.41m   NWI 
  8 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam           3.78m      4.30m   NWI 
  9 Hoh, Jordan               16 AZ Elite T&F                      3.39m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    14 Arizona Chee                     10.85m   NWI 
  2 Payne, Teryah             14 Arizona Chee                     10.02m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samatha            15 Arizona Chee                     11.30m  
  2 Conlon, Kayleigh          16 Phoenix Flye          11.47m     10.98m  
  3 Kregness, Taylar          16 Unattached            10.72m     10.89m  
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   15 Do Right Edu           9.25m      8.97m  
  5 Marshall, Angel           15 Arizona Flam           7.24m      7.42m  
  6 Williamson, Lexis         15 NX Level Tra                      5.70m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          16 Phoenix Flye          41.40m     41.70m  
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   15 Do Right Edu          28.50m     30.01m  
  3 Ponds, Samatha            15 Arizona Chee                     29.74m  
  4 Marshall, Angel           15 Arizona Flam          19.20m     17.07m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria       15 Unattached                       38.09m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abalos, Deion             14 Do Right Edu                     28.76m  
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   15 Do Right Edu          24.83m     28.27m  
  3 Marshall, Angel           15 Arizona Flam          21.51m     19.52m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            16 South Phoeni           11.85      11.88q  NWI 
  2 Peevey, Natasha           17 Arizona Chee           11.75      12.04q  NWI 
  3 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam           12.30      12.74q  NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           12.75      12.92q  NWI 
  5 Kiner, Kayla              17 Az Saints              13.10      13.25q  NWI 
  6 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee           13.24      13.46q  NWI 
  7 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached                        13.87q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            16 South Phoeni           11.88      11.88   NWI 
  2 Peevey, Natasha           17 Arizona Chee           12.04      12.04   NWI 
  3 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam           12.74      12.74   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           12.92      12.92   NWI 
  5 Kiner, Kayla              17 Az Saints              13.25      13.25   NWI 
  6 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee           13.46      13.46   NWI 
  7 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached             13.87      13.87   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            16 South Phoeni           24.66      25.19q  NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            18 Unattached             25.09      25.35q  NWI 
  3 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee           27.75      27.58q  NWI 
  4 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam           27.62      27.66q  NWI 
  5 Smith, Renique            17 Panthers Run           28.00      28.24q  NWI 
  6 Kiner, Kayla              17 Az Saints              26.10      28.33q  NWI 
  7 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached                        28.39q  NWI 
  8 mathis, Courtney          17 Fast Track Club        31.73      31.52q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            16 South Phoeni           25.19      25.19   NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            18 Unattached             25.35      25.35   NWI 
  3 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee           27.58      27.58   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam           27.66      27.66   NWI 
  5 Smith, Renique            17 Panthers Run           28.24      28.24   NWI 
  6 Kiner, Kayla              17 Az Saints              28.33      28.33   NWI 
  7 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached             28.39      28.39   NWI 
  8 mathis, Courtney          17 Fast Track Club        31.52      31.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Brooke            16 Team Showtym                    1:00.31  
  2 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee         1:01.50    1:04.77  
 -- Marks, Mecca              16 Az Saints            1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Kiner, Kayla              17 Az Saints            1:41.10         DQ  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           17 Team Showtym         2:12.00    2:19.97  
  2 Martin, Brooke            16 Team Showtym                    2:29.57  
  3 Lopez, Joie               17 Do Right Edu         2:28.00    2:33.65  
  4 Arellano, Karen           17 Aftershock D         2:26.98    2:37.02  
  5 mathis, Courtney          17 Fast Track Club      3:02.00    3:10.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen           17 Aftershock D         5:07.62    5:31.86  
  2 kenyawani, Aminata        17 AZ Titans, L         6:05.31    5:42.83  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen           17 Aftershock D        11:20.35   11:56.26  
  2 kenyawani, Aminata        17 AZ Titans, L                   12:23.33  
  3 Valenzuela, Adriana       17 Panthers Run        12:30.00   13:06.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam           14.40      14.85   NWI 
  2 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam           14.80      14.98   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           15.22      16.02   NWI 
  4 Green, Shekinah           17 NX Level Tra                      16.66   NWI 
  5 Smith, Renique            17 Panthers Run           16.00      16.70   NWI 
  6 Hutson, Candace           17 Unattached             16.25      16.75   NWI 
  7 Marks, Mecca              16 Az Saints              16.22      17.01   NWI 
  8 Namegabe, Munyerenkana    16 Panthers Run           16.00      19.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam         1:04.00    1:05.67  
  2 Martin, Brooke            16 Team Showtym         1:06.00    1:06.26  
  3 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam         1:08.02    1:07.91  
  4 Roessler, Teresa          17 NX Level Tra                    1:10.73  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan         17 Unattached           7:50.00    7:38.54  
  2 Kogan, Shelbey            17 Unattached           8:17.00    8:46.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               46.94  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa            17 Arizona Flam           1.68m      1.55m  
  2 Green, Shekinah           17 NX Level Tra                      1.50m  
  3 Smith, Renique            17 Panthers Run                      1.40m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Stewart, Kyndal           16 Unattached             3.66m         NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           5.78m      5.44m   NWI 
  2 Roessler, Teresa          17 NX Level Tra                      5.14m   NWI 
  3 Young, Rees               17 Phoenix Flye           5.18m      4.91m   NWI 
  4 Mustin, Drianna           17 Team Showtym           5.18m      4.88m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Jalissa            17 Arizona Flam           5.26m      4.87m   NWI 
  6 Smith, Renique            17 Panthers Run           5.18m      4.82m   NWI 
  7 Green, Shekinah           17 NX Level Tra                      4.68m   NWI 
  8 Namegabe, Munyerenkana    16 Panthers Run           4.27m     J4.68m   NWI 
  9 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.50m   NWI 
 10 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached                        3.55m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               17 Phoenix Flye          10.67m     10.60m   NWI 
  2 Namegabe, Munyerenkana    16 Panthers Run           9.14m      9.49m   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam          10.02m      9.47m   NWI 
  4 Marks, Mecca              16 Az Saints                         9.44m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Corneisha       18 Unattached                       11.76m  
  2 Fairchild, Olivia         16 AZ Elite T&F          10.12m      9.98m  
  3 Kogan, Jamey              17 Unattached             9.75m      9.28m  
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   18 Arizona Spee          10.06m      8.95m  
  5 Watkins, Alyssa           17 Arizona Flam           9.22m      8.89m  
  6 Byers, Vanessa            16 Unattached                        8.72m  
  7 Patterson, Kianna         17 Arizona Chee                      8.40m  
  8 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      16 Do Right Edu           7.93m      7.91m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Kennedi          17 Unattached                       35.00m  
  2 Kogan, Jamey              17 Unattached            33.17m     33.35m  
  3 Watkins, Alyssa           17 Arizona Flam          32.43m     33.31m  
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   18 Arizona Spee          29.95m     30.85m  
  5 Patterson, Kianna         17 Arizona Chee                     29.46m  
  6 Byers, Vanessa            16 Unattached                       26.17m  
  7 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      16 Do Right Edu          27.25m     25.57m  
  8 Fairchild, Olivia         16 AZ Elite T&F          25.45m     22.70m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexandra        18 Phoenix Bobc          45.24m     42.78m  
  2 Kogan, Jamey              17 Unattached            41.00m     39.44m  
  3 Watkins, Alyssa           17 Arizona Flam          34.73m     39.39m  
  4 Byers, Vanessa            16 Unattached                       29.99m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Olivia         16 AZ Elite T&F          34.14m     33.97m  
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           17 Arizona Flam          30.47m     28.26m  
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      16 Do Right Edu          20.67m     22.95m  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Plrdd, Shamelle           21 AZ Elite T&F           23.86      24.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             26.27      26.33   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quick, Sylvia             55 Unattached           3:08.90    3:06.14  
  2 Tefft, Jan                56 Unattached           2:59.00    3:13.95  
  3 Fillebrown, Catherine     55 Unattached           3:09.00    3:28.97  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Priscilla        38 Unattached                     10:55.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30"<60<=27" Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached                        11.98   NWI 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30" ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                56 Unattached          10:07.50   10:04.06  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             1.60m      1.50m  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                56 Unattached             1.19m      1.11m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grasberger, Brittany      26 Unattached                        3.65m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              53 Unattached             2.90m      2.44m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole             18 Ultimate Hig                      3.80m  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             5.66m      5.54m   NWI 
  2 Herzner, Angela           40 Unattached                        4.31m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oneill, Kimberly          39 Unattached             8.23m      9.67m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           40 Unattached                       13.34m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Nancy            45 Unattached            11.58m     11.62m  
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     55 Unattached             8.00m      7.70m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oneill, Kimberly          39 Unattached            25.60m     24.42m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzner, Angela           40 Unattached                       32.15m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Nancy            45 Unattached            35.36m     34.19m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     55 Unattached            14.00m     15.66m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           84 Unattached                       14.74m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     55 Unattached            26.00m     26.08m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oneill, Kimberly          39 Unattached            31.39m     32.20m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     55 Unattached            15.00m     13.89m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           84 Unattached                       16.16m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      21 Arizona Chee                   20:33.39  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          7 Arizona Risi           14.98      15.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee           15.60      15.41q  NWI  3 
  3 Hardgrove, Brashawd        8 NX Level Tra           16.35      15.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      7 Arizona Trac           17.50      15.67q  NWI  5 
  4 Wright, T'Ion              7 AZ Burn                14.81      15.67q  NWI  4 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu           15.29      15.68q  NWI  3 
  7 Eason, Nasim               7 Unattached             15.86      15.77q  NWI  3 
  8 Ball, Benjamin             7 Unattached                        16.19q  NWI  5 
  9 Simms, Maurice             8 Spartan Spee           16.45      16.43q  NWI  1 
 10 Reed, Jalen                7 Arizona Flam           16.59      16.47   NWI  1 
 11 Shedrick, Wy'on            6 Do Right Edu           16.67      16.78   NWI  4 
 12 Alberty, Darius            7 Spartan Spee           16.56      16.85   NWI  4 
 13 Stafford, Zoriyhan         7 Do Right Edu           16.19      17.02   NWI  2 
 14 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       8 Arizona Chee           17.78      17.24   NWI  2 
 15 Valencia, Johnathan        7 Arizona Chee           25.01      17.27   NWI  1 
 16 Coleman, De'Mar            7 Arizona Risi           17.71      17.35   NWI  4 
 17 Darnell, Brandon           8 Phoenix Bobc           16.54      17.51   NWI  2 
 18 Kemmer, David              8 Arizona Trac           19.42      17.54   NWI  6 
 19 Corbin, Cedric             6 Do Right Edu           18.46      17.64   NWI  4 
 20 Gary, Elijahuan            8 Do Right Edu           18.76      17.82   NWI  2 
 21 Ewald, Elijah              8 Unattached                        18.02   NWI  6 
 22 Whiten, Alijah             6 NX Level Tra                      18.33   NWI  5 
 23 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac           19.13      18.55   NWI  6 
 24 Alexander, Julian          8 Arizona Chee           16.12      18.56   NWI  3 
 25 Escobedo, Kristian         7 Arizona Trac           18.72      18.58   NWI  1 
 26 Spivey, Kingston           7 Unattached             17.10      18.71   NWI  1 
 27 Eason, Nomari              6 Unattached             20.13      18.84   NWI  6 
 28 Baltierrez, Robert         6 Vail Vipers            18.66      18.85   NWI  3 
 29 Douglass, Anderson         6 World Class            18.25      18.98   NWI  3 
 30 McCoy, Edarius             5 Arizona Risi           18.95      19.17   NWI  3 
 30 Opokuware, Ernest          6 Arizona Risi           17.12      19.17   NWI  2 
 32 Dyer, Kendall              5 AZ Burn                18.91      19.26   NWI  4 
 33 Smith, Cau're              5 Arizona Trac           21.83      19.85   NWI  5 
 34 Carr, Anthony              5 Do Right Edu           23.84      19.96   NWI  6 
 35 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan           20.40      20.41   NWI  6 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe           20.12      20.46   NWI  5 
 37 Jiles, Ja'quaz             6 Do Right Edu           33.38      21.27   NWI  2 
 38 Reeves, Jaylen             6 AZ Elite T&F           21.23      21.46   NWI  5 
 39 Hernandez, Adrian          6 Coldwater Ex                      22.74   NWI  6 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu           24.24      23.01   NWI  5 
 41 braun, tillman             4 AZ Elite T&F           27.09      24.24   NWI  4 
 42 Jones, Benjamin            5 Arizona Chee                      24.65   NWI  5 
 43 Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                      26.32   NWI  3 
 44 Spencer, Damian            7 AZ Elite T&F           17.56      31.45   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          7 Arizona Risi           15.03      14.93   NWI 
  2 Wright, T'Ion              7 AZ Burn                15.67      15.11   NWI 
  3 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee           15.41      15.48   NWI 
  4 Hardgrove, Brashawd        8 NX Level Tra           15.55      15.59   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu           15.68      15.61   NWI 
  6 Ball, Benjamin             7 Unattached             16.19      15.96   NWI 
  7 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      7 Arizona Trac           15.67      16.00   NWI 
  8 Simms, Maurice             8 Spartan Spee           16.43      16.22   NWI 
  9 Eason, Nasim               7 Unattached             15.77      16.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          7 Arizona Risi           32.29      31.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet           31.40      31.74q  NWI  4 
  3 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      7 Arizona Trac           33.80      32.52q  NWI  3 
  4 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee           34.53      32.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright, T'Ion              7 AZ Burn                31.75      32.73q  NWI  6 
  6 Ward, Marcus               8 Arizona Flam           32.67      32.77q  NWI  2 
  7 Boey, Joshua               8 Do Right Edu           40.17      33.05q  NWI  4 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu           31.26      33.08q  NWI  2 
  9 Hardgrove, Brashawd        8 NX Level Tra           33.31      33.60q  NWI  5 
 10 Eason, Nasim               7 Unattached             35.43      34.25   NWI  3 
 11 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam           35.43      34.57   NWI  6 
 12 Simms, Maurice             8 Spartan Spee           35.16      35.04   NWI  2 
 13 Alberty, Darius            7 Spartan Spee           35.59      35.18   NWI  1 
 14 Coleman, De'Mar            7 Arizona Risi           36.61      35.76   NWI  4 
 15 Horace, Justice            7 Do Right Edu           34.26      35.86   NWI  6 
 16 Hernandez, Adam            7 Arizona Flam           37.94      36.20   NWI  5 
 17 Knierim, David             7 Arizona Chee           40.55      36.32   NWI  6 
 18 Gary, Elijahuan            8 Do Right Edu           59.67      36.54   NWI  5 
 19 Walter-Cardona, Nilo       8 Arizona Chee           40.03      36.66   NWI  5 
 20 Darnell, Brandon           8 Phoenix Bobc           34.70      36.88   NWI  4 
 21 Alexander, Julian          8 Arizona Chee           40.56      37.35   NWI  1 
 22 Jones, Darion              7 Do Right Edu           48.29      37.54   NWI  1 
 23 Kemmer, David              8 Arizona Trac           41.00      37.80   NWI  4 
 24 Corraliza, Evan            8 Unattached                        37.87   NWI  3 
 25 Whiten, Alijah             6 NX Level Tra           43.37      38.82   NWI  5 
 26 Ewald, Elijah              8 Unattached                        38.88   NWI  4 
 27 Spencer, Damian            7 AZ Elite T&F           39.78      39.41   NWI  5 
 28 Opokuware, Ernest          6 Arizona Risi           43.69      39.44   NWI  1 
 29 Solorio, Fernando          7 Coldwater Ex           41.85      40.39   NWI  4 
 30 Baltierrez, Robert         6 Vail Vipers            41.54      40.48   NWI  3 
 31 James, Rory                7 Do Right Edu           47.67      40.60   NWI  6 
 32 Douglass, Anderson         6 World Class            40.19      41.00   NWI  6 
 33 Bonifield, Dylan           7 Phoenix Bobc           43.66      41.09   NWI  3 
 34 Cain, Kendan               7 Arizona Chee           40.78      41.15   NWI  3 
 35 McCoy, Edarius             5 Arizona Risi           39.03      42.90   NWI  1 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe           48.11      44.09   NWI  3 
 37 Smith, Cau're              5 Arizona Trac           41.00      44.21   NWI  4 
 38 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan           48.79      44.85   NWI  1 
 39 Corbin, Cedric             6 Do Right Edu           39.73      46.31   NWI  5 
 40 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu           52.08      48.80   NWI  5 
 41 Jiles, Ja'quaz             6 Do Right Edu           59.84      51.28   NWI  1 
 42 Jones, Benjamin            5 Arizona Chee                      54.15   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          7 Arizona Risi           31.65      30.94   NWI 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet           31.74      31.43   NWI 
  3 Wright, T'Ion              7 AZ Burn                32.73      32.10   NWI 
  4 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu           33.08      32.68   NWI 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bellemy      7 Arizona Trac           32.52      32.75   NWI 
  6 Ward, Marcus               8 Arizona Flam           32.77      32.82   NWI 
  7 Boey, Joshua               8 Do Right Edu           33.05      33.51   NWI 
  8 Hardgrove, Brashawd        8 NX Level Tra           33.60      33.65   NWI 
 -- Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee           32.67         DQ   NWI  33.39
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah          7 Arizona Risi         1:23.34    1:12.96   3 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet         1:14.70    1:14.57   3 
  3 Ward, Marcus               8 Arizona Flam         1:16.14    1:15.20   3 
  4 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam         1:19.18    1:21.64   3 
  5 Coleman, De'Mar            7 Arizona Risi         1:34.66    1:22.01   2 
  6 Knierim, David             7 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:22.42   3 
  7 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe         1:19.65    1:22.71   3 
  8 Gammage, Evan              7 Do Right Edu         1:38.00    1:28.76   2 
  9 Wright, T'Ion              7 AZ Burn              1:21.07    1:29.11   3 
 10 Eason, Nasim               7 Unattached                      1:29.51   1 
 11 Opokuware, Ernest          6 Arizona Risi         1:34.08    1:30.35   2 
 12 Dyer, Kendall              5 AZ Burn              1:33.39    1:34.82   2 
 13 Douglass, Anderson         6 World Class          1:33.40    1:37.57   2 
 14 McCoy, Edarius             5 Arizona Risi         1:34.08    1:38.04   2 
 15 Whiten, Alijah             6 NX Level Tra         1:30.60    1:39.20   2 
 16 Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe         1:46.41    1:39.57   1 
 17 Simon, John                6 Go the Dista         1:46.00    1:55.51   1 
 18 Simon, Eli                 5 Go the Dista         1:54.00    1:59.56   1 
 -- Amina-Harris, Bellemy      7 Arizona Trac         1:26.64         DQ   3  1:18.07
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jalen                 7 Do Right Edu         3:13.42    2:58.03  
  2 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe         3:13.42    3:08.82  
  3 Joyner, Adam               7 Vail Vipers          3:04.23    3:18.38  
  4 Bersbach, Nathan           8 Vail Vipers          3:06.37    3:37.28  
  5 Simon, John                6 Go the Dista                    4:07.86  
  6 Simon, Eli                 5 Go the Dista                    4:50.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Adam               7 Vail Vipers          6:00.20    6:17.90  
  2 Bersbach, Nathan           8 Vail Vipers          6:45.32    6:55.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:05.00    1:03.82  
     1) Lee, Jalen 7                    2) Boey, Joshua 8                 
     3) Horace, Justice 7               4) Byrd, Oshen 7                  
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:07.12    1:04.94  
     1) Hernandez, Adam 7               2) Reed, Jalen 7                  
     3) Ward, Marcus 8                  4) Noyd, Michael 8                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.00    1:07.77  
     1) Gary, Elijahuan 8               2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 7      
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on 6               4) Stafford, Zoriyhan 7           
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:10.95  
     1) Cade, Darius 8                  2) Knierim, David 7               
     3) Alexander, Julian 8             4) Walter-Cardona, Nilo 8         
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:18.00    1:15.37  
     1) Carr, Anthony 5                 2) Corbin, Cedric 6               
     3) Jones, Darion 7                 4) Gammage, Evan 7                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:30.00    5:21.30  
     1) Lee, Jalen 7                    2) Boey, Joshua 8                 
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on 6               4) Stafford, Zoriyhan 7           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd        8 NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.57m   NWI 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet           3.05m      3.40m   NWI 
  3 Reed, Jalen                7 Arizona Flam           2.85m      3.23m   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Damian            7 AZ Elite T&F           2.58m      3.07m   NWI 
  5 Escobedo, Kristian         7 Arizona Trac           2.57m      2.82m   NWI 
  6 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu           1.52m      2.73m   NWI 
  7 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.70m   NWI 
  8 Baltierrez, Robert         6 Vail Vipers                       2.67m   NWI 
  9 Cain, Kendan               7 Arizona Chee                      2.51m   NWI 
 10 Gammage, Evan              7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.49m   NWI 
 11 James, Rory                7 Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.45m   NWI 
 12 Bonifield, Dylan           7 Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.44m   NWI 
 13 Corraliza, Evan            8 Unattached                        2.38m   NWI 
 14 Kemmer, David              8 Arizona Trac           2.39m      2.26m   NWI 
 15 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan           0.02m      1.94m   NWI 
 16 Reeves, Jaylen             6 AZ Elite T&F           1.50m      1.80m   NWI 
 17 Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                      1.61m   NWI 
 18 Carr, Anthony              5 Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.58m   NWI 
 19 Jiles, Ja'quaz             6 Do Right Edu                      1.35m   NWI 
 -- Smith, Cau're              5 Arizona Trac           1.90m         ND   NWI 
 -- braun, tillman             4 AZ Elite T&F                         ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    7 Do Right Edu           5.76m      6.05m  
  2 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe           4.20m      5.21m  
  3 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac           3.87m      3.85m  
  4 Valencia, Johnathan        7 Arizona Chee           3.07m      3.66m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius            7 Spartan Spee          26.19m     24.20m  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    7 Do Right Edu          15.99m     17.56m  
  3 Escobedo, Kristian         7 Arizona Trac          18.04m     17.24m  
  4 Bonifield, Dylan           7 Phoenix Bobc          11.48m     14.27m  
  5 Ewald, Elijah              8 Unattached                       11.81m  
  6 Valencia, Johnathan        7 Arizona Chee           8.25m     10.63m  
  7 Joyner, Adam               7 Vail Vipers           10.46m     10.54m  
  8 Bersbach, Nathan           8 Vail Vipers           10.21m      9.52m  
  9 Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                      4.40m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                13.94      14.08q  NWI  1 
  2 Tamplin, Errick            9 AZ Burn                14.20      14.64q  NWI  1 
  3 Spence, JaKobi             9 Arizona Risi           14.45      14.65q  NWI  2 
  4 Wallace, Jasiem           10 Arizona Chee           15.23      14.86q  NWI  4 
  4 Mathews, Bryan             8 Do Right Edu           15.50      14.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           14.73      15.10q  NWI  3 
  7 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam           14.79      15.23q  NWI  4 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           15.10      15.23q  NWI  3 
  9 Schilb, Kyan               9 Vail Vipers            15.58      15.37q  NWI  5 
 10 Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn                15.29      15.40   NWI  3 
 11 Bailey, Jaxon              9 Arizona Chee           16.12      15.45   NWI  4 
 12 Bradley, Jack              9 Vail Vipers            15.21      15.48   NWI  1 
 13 Dyer, Kordell              8 AZ Burn                15.38      15.59   NWI  4 
 14 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac           16.49      15.66   NWI  3 
 15 Small, Patrick            10 Arizona Chee           17.52      15.69   NWI  4 
 16 Spivey, Tre               10 Unattached             15.83      16.04   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc           16.00      16.10   NWI  1 
 17 Isom-Cole, Lonnell        10 NX Level Tra                      16.10   NWI  4 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden            9 Vail Vipers            16.16      16.16   NWI  2 
 20 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet           16.50      16.22   NWI  3 
 21 Clark, Jailen              9 Arizon Titan           15.46      16.30   NWI  3 
 22 Segura, Noah               9 Unattached             16.18      16.74   NWI  5 
 23 Bersbach, Jacob           10 Vail Vipers            15.49      16.98   NWI  4 
 24 Hugon, Tyler               9 Phoenix Bobc           17.53      17.21   NWI  3 
 25 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu           15.90      17.48   NWI  5 
 26 Blair, Jake                9 Phoenix Flye           17.21      17.72   NWI  2 
 27 Fleming, Elantae           8 Phoenix Bobc           18.98      17.99   NWI  5 
 28 Khoo, Evan                 8 Arizona Flam                      18.07   NWI  2 
 29 Longley, Drew             10 AZ Elite T&F           17.71      18.14   NWI  2 
 30 Johnson, Miles            10 AZ Elite T&F           18.10      18.18   NWI  5 
 31 kraft, zachary             8 Accelerate T                      18.26   NWI  1 
 32 Manoleas, Cole             9 Vail Vipers            20.14      19.66   NWI  1 
 33 Chavez, Ezequiel           9 Coldwater Ex                      20.73   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                14.08      14.01   NWI 
  2 Tamplin, Errick            9 AZ Burn                14.64      14.18   NWI 
  3 Spence, JaKobi             9 Arizona Risi           14.65      14.93   NWI 
  4 Schilb, Kyan               9 Vail Vipers            15.37      14.98   NWI 
  5 Mathews, Bryan             8 Do Right Edu           14.86      15.01   NWI 
  6 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           15.10      15.08   NWI 
  7 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam           15.23      15.22   NWI 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           15.23      15.28   NWI 
  9 Wallace, Jasiem           10 Arizona Chee           14.86      15.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Jasiem           10 Arizona Chee           31.01      30.06q  NWI  4 
  2 Tamplin, Errick            9 AZ Burn                30.84      30.25q  NWI  2 
  3 Spence, JaKobi             9 Arizona Risi           30.00      30.36q  NWI  1 
  4 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn                30.49      30.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           31.08      31.10q  NWI  1 
  6 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam           30.54      31.18q  NWI  4 
  7 Bradley, Jack              9 Vail Vipers            31.08      31.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee           34.00      31.39q  NWI  1 
  9 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           29.70      31.45q  NWI  2 
 10 Bailey, Jaxon              9 Arizona Chee           33.00      31.64   NWI  1 
 11 Spivey, Tre               10 Unattached             34.24      31.93   NWI  4 
 12 Ford, Samuel              10 AZ Elite T&F           31.93      32.04   NWI  4 
 13 Hooks, Mar'Zhon           10 Do Right Edu           34.00      32.07   NWI  3 
 14 Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn                32.04      32.24   NWI  2 
 15 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac           34.33      32.59   NWI  3 
 16 Thomas, Cree               8 NX Level Tra           31.74      32.79   NWI  3 
 17 Huckaby, Damarion          8 Arizona Trac           36.91      33.12   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam           32.26      33.16   NWI  1 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden            9 Vail Vipers            33.82      33.49   NWI  3 
 20 Clark, Jailen              9 Arizon Titan           35.25      34.19   NWI  2 
 21 Small, Patrick            10 Arizona Chee           34.00      34.33   NWI  1 
 22 Isom-Cole, Lonnell        10 NX Level Tra           35.33      34.34   NWI  4 
 23 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet           36.50      34.52   NWI  3 
 24 Bersbach, Jacob           10 Vail Vipers            35.58      35.19   NWI  4 
 25 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe           33.65      35.58   NWI  3 
 26 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee           39.85      35.95   NWI  4 
 27 Escarcega, Daniel          9 NX Level Tra           36.74      37.20   NWI  4 
 28 Bryant, Michael            9 Do Right Edu           38.00      37.61   NWI  3 
 29 Chavez, Ezequiel           9 Coldwater Ex                      44.13   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamplin, Errick            9 AZ Burn                30.25      30.05   NWI 
  2 Wallace, Jasiem           10 Arizona Chee           30.06      30.43   NWI 
  3 Spence, JaKobi             9 Arizona Risi           30.36      30.46   NWI 
  4 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn                30.79      30.47   NWI 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam           31.18      31.27   NWI 
  6 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           31.10      31.52   NWI 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           31.45      31.57   NWI 
  8 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee           31.39      31.60   NWI 
  9 Bradley, Jack              9 Vail Vipers            31.27      31.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi             9 Arizona Risi         1:07.58    1:10.48   4 
  2 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn              1:07.51    1:10.52   4 
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri           9 AZ Burn              1:11.00    1:12.26   4 
  4 Bradley, Jack              9 Vail Vipers                     1:12.30   1 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam         1:10.93    1:13.38   4 
  6 Pickering, Wyatt           9 Unattached           1:13.17    1:13.54   4 
  7 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam         1:16.26    1:14.19   3 
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     9 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:15.54   4 
  9 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee         1:17.49    1:15.80   3 
 10 Thomas, Cree               8 NX Level Tra         1:14.68    1:16.06   3 
 11 Ford, Samuel              10 AZ Elite T&F         1:13.23    1:16.94   4 
 12 Dyer, Kordell              8 AZ Burn              1:18.78    1:17.06   2 
 13 Okeke, Dominic             9 Phoenix Bobc         1:15.32    1:17.09   3 
 14 Segoviano, Danny           9 NX Level Tra         1:17.92    1:18.00   3 
 15 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:18.72   2 
 16 Isom-Cole, Lonnell        10 NX Level Tra         1:22.78    1:19.72   2 
 17 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   9 Phoenix Bobc         1:27.91    1:20.69   2 
 18 Segura, Noah               9 Unattached           1:17.59    1:20.81   3 
 19 Medrano, Jeremiah          9 Arizona Flam         1:25.60    1:23.19   2 
 20 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee                    1:23.25   1 
 21 Escarcega, Daniel          9 NX Level Tra         1:24.98    1:23.89   2 
 22 Quillinan, Markus          9 AZ Elite T&F         1:20.42    1:24.60   2 
 23 Water, Amari               9 AZ Titans, L                    1:27.28   1 
 24 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:27.69   1 
 25 Hanson, Seth               8 AZ Elite T&F                    1:35.37   1 
 26 kraft, zachary             8 Accelerate T                    1:47.91   1 
 -- Squires, Aiden             9 Phoenix Bobc         1:23.18         DQ   2 
 -- Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn              1:14.26         DQ   3 
 -- Huckaby, Damarion          8 Arizona Trac         1:23.82         DQ   2 
 -- Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu         1:05.00         DQ   4 
 -- Alexander, Xavier          9 Do Right Edu         1:09.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John               10 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:35.12   2 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri           9 AZ Burn              2:43.79    2:40.53   2 
  3 Lolli, Braden              9 Phoenix Flye         2:52.00    2:46.88   2 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt           9 Unattached           2:49.39    2:46.95   2 
  5 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe         3:25.12    2:58.28   1 
  6 Segura, Noah               9 Unattached                      3:02.05   1 
  7 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:03.82   2 
  8 Squires, Aiden             9 Phoenix Bobc         3:06.10    3:05.76   2 
  9 Paco, Vicente              8 Arizona Spee         3:07.72    3:06.15   2 
 10 Quillinan, Markus          9 AZ Elite T&F         3:09.00    3:11.00   1 
 11 Gutierrez, Samuel          8 Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:16.24   1 
 12 Kinnaman, Luke             8 Glendale Fla         3:20.00    3:16.59   1 
 13 Water, Amari               9 AZ Titans, L                    3:16.70   1 
 14 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr        10 AZ Burn              3:30.75    3:29.69   1 
 -- Lizarraga, Rodolfo         9 AZ Elite T&F         3:41.00         DQ   1  3:15.74
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     9 Do Right Edu         5:38.00    5:42.03  
  2 Lolli, Braden              9 Phoenix Flye         5:53.20    5:44.62  
  3 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe                    6:06.33  
  4 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu         6:00.00    6:10.77  
  5 Paco, Vicente              8 Arizona Spee         6:11.04    6:12.08  
  6 Squires, Aiden             9 Phoenix Bobc         6:16.68    6:26.90  
  7 Lizarraga, Rodolfo         9 AZ Elite T&F         6:31.75    6:33.60  
  8 Kinnaman, Luke             8 Glendale Fla         6:38.00    6:45.49  
  9 Gutierrez, Samuel          8 Coldwater Ex         6:45.55    7:08.93  
 10 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr        10 AZ Burn              7:16.80    7:24.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.00      57.18  
     1) Monroe, Aaron 9                 2) Mathews, Bryan 8               
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 8               4) Davis, John 10                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:01.53  
     1) Cooper, Cameron 9               2) Wallace, Jasiem 10             
     3) Bailey, Jaxon 9                 4) Small, Patrick 10              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:40.00    4:44.69  
     1) Monroe, Aaron 9                 2) Davis, John 10                 
     3) Barrett, Malec 9                4) Alexander, Xavier 9            
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:52.49  
     1) Tamplin, Errick 9               2) Torres, Marcos 10              
     3) Warren, Micah 9                 4) Heidelburg, Zuri 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu                      1.15m  
  2 Segoviano, Danny           9 NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.10m  
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   9 Phoenix Bobc           0.85m      1.00m  
  3 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.00m  
  5 Barrett, Malec             9 Do Right Edu                      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron              9 Do Right Edu           4.30m      4.32m   NWI 
  2 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                4.00m      4.03m   NWI 
  3 Huckaby, Damarion          8 Arizona Trac           3.26m      3.52m   NWI 
  4 Clark, Jailen              9 Arizon Titan                      3.48m   NWI 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           3.85m      3.46m   NWI 
  6 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac           3.50m      3.40m   NWI 
  7 Mathews, Bryan             8 Do Right Edu           3.58m      3.35m   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Cree               8 NX Level Tra           3.62m      3.34m   NWI 
  9 Hanson, Seth               8 AZ Elite T&F           2.80m      3.08m   NWI 
 10 Hugon, Tyler               9 Phoenix Bobc           3.15m      3.02m   NWI 
 11 Fleming, Elantae           8 Phoenix Bobc           2.73m      2.95m   NWI 
 12 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr        10 AZ Burn                2.86m      2.67m   NWI 
 13 Longley, Drew             10 AZ Elite T&F           2.61m      2.65m   NWI 
 14 Water, Amari               9 AZ Titans, L                      2.30m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu           6.50m      6.97m  
  2 Schilb, Kyan               9 Vail Vipers            6.18m      6.03m  
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     9 Do Right Edu           5.92m      5.68m  
  4 Barrett, Malec             9 Do Right Edu           5.50m      5.42m  
  5 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   9 Phoenix Bobc           6.96m      5.35m  
  6 Segoviano, Danny           9 NX Level Tra                      5.23m  
  7 Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc           5.96m      5.18m  
  8 Khoo, Evan                 8 Arizona Flam           4.60m      5.09m  
  9 Johnson, Miles            10 AZ Elite T&F           5.83m      5.08m  
 10 Moore, Evan                8 Do Right Edu           5.87m      4.89m  
 11 Manoleas, Cole             9 Vail Vipers            3.98m      3.70m  
 12 Escarcega, Daniel          9 NX Level Tra           5.14m      3.61m  
 13 Carter, Micah              8 Arizona Trac           4.54m      3.50m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake                9 Phoenix Flye          24.28m     26.10m  
  2 Schilb, Kyan               9 Vail Vipers           21.96m     23.49m  
  3 Khoo, Evan                 8 Arizona Flam          14.09m     20.93m  
  4 Bersbach, Jacob           10 Vail Vipers           18.36m     20.89m  
  5 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam          22.22m     20.53m  
  6 Moore, Evan                8 Do Right Edu          21.02m     19.44m  
  7 Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc          19.72m     17.91m  
  8 Manoleas, Cole             9 Vail Vipers           17.70m     17.66m  
  9 Okeke, Dominic             9 Phoenix Bobc          19.99m     17.49m  
 10 Swenson, Jaiden            9 Vail Vipers           18.59m     15.88m  
 11 Johnson, Miles            10 AZ Elite T&F          19.46m     14.41m  
 12 Fleming, Elantae           8 Phoenix Bobc          12.36m     13.59m  
 13 Ford, Samuel              10 AZ Elite T&F          14.50m     12.69m  
 14 Longley, Drew             10 AZ Elite T&F          12.81m     12.15m  
 15 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee          10.29m     11.63m  
 16 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu          15.00m      9.21m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             11 Arizona Trac           13.15      12.61q  NWI  4 
  2 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu           12.75      12.73q  NWI  5 
  3 Anderson, Javion          11 Unattached             12.85      12.92q  NWI  6 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            12.95      13.07q  NWI  1 
  5 DeCarriere, Tre           11 Accelerate T           13.00      13.37q  NWI  3 
  6 Westbrook, Khaymin        11 Unattached             14.12      13.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc           13.78      13.52q  NWI  1 
  8 Patton, Xavier            11 Arizona Risi           13.48      13.55q  NWI  2 
  9 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac           14.15      13.60q  NWI  1 
 10 Hollinquest, Zachary      10 AZ Burn                13.88      13.71   NWI  1 
 11 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      11 Do Right Edu           15.30      13.72   NWI  1 
 12 Udenze, Eli               11 Arizona Chee                      13.74   NWI  5 
 13 Boykins, Kai              10 NX Level Tra           13.71      13.75   NWI  2 
 14 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra           14.22      13.76   NWI  3 
 14 Wheaton, Markye           11 Do Right Edu           15.20      13.76   NWI  2 
 16 Albertie, Jayden          11 Arizon Titan           13.94      13.85   NWI  5 
 17 Barlow, Payton            11 Unattached             13.76      13.86   NWI  1 
 18 Kittleson, Conner         11 Arizona Risi           13.89      13.90   NWI  4 
 18 Sovereign, Joshua         11 Arizona Chee           14.38      13.90   NWI  1 
 20 Ward, Darius              12 Arizona Flam           13.92      14.01   NWI  3 
 21 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.40   NWI  4 
 22 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe           14.57      14.41   NWI  5 
 23 King, Michael             10 Arizona Chee                      14.64   NWI  4 
 24 Martinez, Isaac           11 Arizon Titan           14.55      14.69   NWI  5 
 25 Williams, Steven          11 Arizona Spee           14.41      14.77   NWI  5 
 26 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee                      14.85   NWI  2 
 27 Heard, Brendan            11 NX Level Tra           14.69      14.86   NWI  6 
 28 Corbin, De'Sean           11 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.90   NWI  3 
 29 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac           15.56      14.94   NWI  2 
 30 Stevenson, Disoni         10 Do Right Edu           16.50      15.10   NWI  3 
 31 Williams, Jaylen          10 Spartan Spee           14.71      15.30   NWI  5 
 32 Woods, Saif Elijah        10 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.44   NWI  6 
 33 Williams, Amir            10 AZ Burn                15.31      15.63   NWI  5 
 34 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu           16.11      15.80   NWI  1 
 35 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu           15.74      16.43   NWI  4 
 36 Carr, Alexander           10 Huron Athlet           15.26      16.47   NWI  6 
 37 Jones, Kodah              11 Unattached             16.07      16.57   NWI  3 
 38 Sanders, Jackson          10 AZ Elite T&F           15.84      16.80   NWI  6 
 39 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                      16.87   NWI  4 
 40 Jones, Kobe               11 Unattached             16.68      16.91   NWI  4 
 41 Turner, Nicholas          10 Arizona Chee           16.46      17.57   NWI  4 
 42 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee           16.24      18.27   NWI  3 
 43 Rayford, Elijah           11 Do Right Edu           19.52      18.95   NWI  6 
 44 Darnell, Shawn            11 Phoenix Bobc           15.91      27.31   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye             11 Arizona Trac           12.61      12.38   NWI 
  2 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu           12.73      12.50   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            13.07      12.92   NWI 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre           11 Accelerate T           13.37      13.24   NWI 
  5 Westbrook, Khaymin        11 Unattached             13.49      13.51   NWI  13:50.28
  6 Patton, Xavier            11 Arizona Risi           13.55      13.51   NWI  13:50.38
  7 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac           13.60      13.53   NWI 
  8 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc           13.52      13.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu           25.95      25.79q  NWI  2 
  2 Hermas, Donye             11 Arizona Trac           26.37      25.93q  NWI  2  25.9234
  3 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            26.38      25.93q  NWI  2  25.9296
  4 Fair, Brian               11 Arizona Risi           27.39      27.30q  NWI  5 
  5 Wheaton, Markye           11 Do Right Edu           32.00      27.48q  NWI  5 
  6 Patton, Xavier            11 Arizona Risi           26.46      27.76q  NWI  4 
  7 Anderson, Javion          11 Unattached             28.68      27.91q  NWI  3 
  8 DeCarriere, Tre           11 Accelerate T           27.62      28.11q  NWI  6 
  9 Albertie, Jayden          11 Arizon Titan           27.40      28.17q  NWI  4 
 10 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee           29.10      28.31   NWI  1 
 11 Boykins, Kai              10 NX Level Tra           28.60      28.32   NWI  5 
 12 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra           28.87      28.34   NWI  5 
 13 Ortiz, Avaunt             10 Arizona Risi           28.17      28.47   NWI  1 
 14 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      11 Do Right Edu           29.50      28.67   NWI  2 
 15 Ward, Darius              12 Arizona Flam           29.13      28.81   NWI  6 
 16 Sovereign, Joshua         11 Arizona Chee           30.01      28.84   NWI  4 
 17 Barlow, Payton            11 Unattached             30.07      29.38   NWI  6 
 18 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu            1.17      29.41   NWI  6 
 19 Udenze, Eli               11 Arizona Chee                      29.43   NWI  3 
 20 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe           30.23      29.55   NWI  3 
 21 Hollinquest, Zachary      10 AZ Burn                28.45      29.65   NWI  1 
 22 Corbin, De'Sean           11 Do Right Edu           29.40      29.87   NWI  1 
 23 Noyd, Russell             12 Arizona Flam           29.85      29.98   NWI  6 
 24 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac           29.98      30.02   NWI  5 
 25 Lester, David             11 World Class            30.46      30.04   NWI  3 
 26 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee           32.36      30.14   NWI  5 
 27 Martinez, Isaac           11 Arizon Titan           30.00      30.49   NWI  2 
 28 Stevenson, Disoni         10 Do Right Edu           31.80      30.57   NWI  1 
 29 Williams, Steven          11 Arizona Spee           31.18      30.62   NWI  4 
 30 King, Michael             10 Arizona Chee           30.86      30.76   NWI  4 
 31 Heard, Brendan            11 NX Level Tra           30.69      31.36   NWI  5 
 32 Williams, Jaylen          10 Spartan Spee           31.11      31.42   NWI  2 
 33 Harbison, Sean            10 Arizona Trac           33.00      31.91   NWI  6 
 34 Parker, Jordan            11 NX Level Tra           32.53      32.13   NWI  6 
 35 Woods, Saif Elijah        10 Arizona Chee           34.48      32.26   NWI  4 
 36 Ballentine, Tarrick       11 Arizona Flam           32.83      32.61   NWI  4 
 37 Braun, Matthew            10 AZ Elite T&F           32.29      32.68   NWI  1 
 38 Figueroa, Roman           11 Vail Vipers            32.53      32.99   NWI  3 
 39 LeBlond, Mason            11 Arizona Risi           33.01      33.41   NWI  4 
 39 Oneal, Anthony            11 Arizona Chee                      33.41   NWI  3 
 41 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam           33.33      33.60   NWI  4 
 42 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu           33.00      34.09   NWI  3 
 43 Bouchard, Alexander       10 Phoenix Bobc           38.08      35.04   NWI  5 
 44 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                      35.10   NWI  1 
 45 Sanders, Jackson          10 AZ Elite T&F           33.29      35.32   NWI  3 
 46 Turner, Nicholas          10 Arizona Chee           42.67      37.32   NWI  5 
 47 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee           35.32      37.61   NWI  6 
 48 Darnell, Shawn            11 Phoenix Bobc           34.97      38.00   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu           25.79      25.55   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye             11 Arizona Trac           25.93      25.74   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            25.93      26.26   NWI 
  4 Fair, Brian               11 Arizona Risi           27.30      27.26   NWI 
  5 Patton, Xavier            11 Arizona Risi           27.76      27.87   NWI 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre           11 Accelerate T           28.11      28.24   NWI 
  7 Wheaton, Markye           11 Do Right Edu           27.48      28.35   NWI 
  8 Albertie, Jayden          11 Arizon Titan           28.17      29.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               11 Arizona Risi         1:00.53    1:00.16   4 
  2 Jones, Jacques            10 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:02.60   4 
  3 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee         1:05.00    1:03.50   4 
  4 Parham, Gabe              11 AZ Elite T&F         1:03.04    1:04.49   4 
  5 Noyd, Russell             12 Arizona Flam         1:05.79    1:05.68   4 
  6 Aldridge, Matthew         12 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.33    1:08.46   2 
  7 Martinez, Isaac           11 Arizon Titan         1:10.17    1:08.67   3 
  8 Baty, Charles             11 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:09.55   4 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe         1:08.47    1:10.52   3 
 10 King, Michael             10 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:11.08   2 
 11 Harbison, Sean            10 Arizona Trac         1:17.00    1:11.21   2 
 12 Figueroa, Roman           11 Vail Vipers          1:10.38    1:11.35   3 
 13 Corbin, De'Sean           11 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:11.53   4 
 14 Kittleson, Conner         11 Arizona Risi                    1:13.96   1 
 15 LeBlond, Mason            11 Arizona Risi         1:13.16    1:14.64   2 
 16 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe         1:18.64    1:16.33   1 
 17 Heard, Brendan            11 NX Level Tra         1:13.90    1:17.88   2 
 18 Williams, Amir            10 AZ Burn              1:14.14    1:17.93   2 
 19 Galindo, Estevan          11 Vail Vipers          1:22.97    1:25.53   1 
 -- Ortiz, Avaunt             10 Arizona Risi         1:04.55         DQ   4 
 -- Hollinquest, Zachary      10 AZ Burn              1:11.48         DQ   3 
 -- Parker, Jordan            11 NX Level Tra         1:12.53         DQ   2 
 -- Albertie, Jayden          11 Arizon Titan         1:05.68         DQ   4 
 -- Hasher, Brayden           10 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.19         DQ   3 
 -- Jones, Kodah              11 Unattached           1:25.00         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gammage, Travis           11 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:32.51   2 
  2 Parham, Gabe              11 AZ Elite T&F         2:35.03    2:32.56   2 
  3 Blevins, Zaire            10 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:37.87   2 
  4 Vazquez, Yan              11 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:38.20   2 
  5 LeBlond, Mason            11 Arizona Risi         2:50.33    2:38.21   1 
  6 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee         2:47.83    2:51.29   1 
  7 Aldridge, Matthew         12 Phoenix Bobc         2:48.89    2:51.88   1 
  8 Hasher, Brayden           10 Phoenix Bobc         2:42.50    3:46.92   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary            12 Unattached           5:27.71    5:25.63  
  2 Bargas, Konstantin        11 Go the Dista         5:21.00    5:29.16  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee         5:40.27    5:30.86  
  4 Thrasher, Dylan           12 Arizona Spee         5:22.86    5:37.37  
  5 Peterson, Aidan           11 Unattached                      5:42.96  
  6 Francis, Jaxon            10 Glendale Fla         5:44.00    5:44.73  
  7 Hatch, Ryan               11 Team Run Flagsta                5:50.37  
  8 Nasewytewa, Henry         11 Unattached           5:47.92    5:52.63  
  9 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    5:59.55  
 10 Huston, Clayton           11 Phoenix Flye         6:25.00    6:14.37  
 11 Ramirez, Kevin            12 Glendale Fla         6:00.00    6:22.16  
 12 Roemersberger, Joshua     10 Huron Athlet         6:15.00    6:22.45  
 13 Lance, Trevor             11 Accelerate T         5:44.00    6:51.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bargas, Konstantin        11 Go the Dista        11:21.00   11:33.03  
  2 Francis, Jaxon            10 Glendale Fla        11:47.00   11:46.54  
  3 Peterson, Aidan           11 Unattached                     12:07.18  
  4 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee        12:12.60   12:08.60  
  5 Hatch, Ryan               11 Team Run Flagsta               12:10.59  
  6 Nasewytewa, Henry         11 Unattached                     12:35.86  
  7 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   12:46.19  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra           14.87      13.66   NWI 
  2 Vazquez, Yan              11 Arizona Flam           14.70      13.86   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Colorado         10 Phoenix Flye           17.99      18.30   NWI 
  4 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam           20.30      18.39   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kobe               11 Unattached             18.88      18.52   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander           10 Huron Athlet           18.00      19.22   NWI 
  7 Ruiz, Elian               10 Arizona Flam           19.98      20.66   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               52.81  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 11         2) Jones, Jacques 10              
     3) Wheaton, Markye 11              4) Adams, Quaron 11               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                      53.73      52.94  
     1) Ortiz, Avaunt 10                2) Fair, Brian 11                 
     3) Kittleson, Conner 11            4) Patton, Xavier 11              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:04.84  
     1) Oneal, Anthony 11               2) Ortiz, Jacob 11                
     3) Turner, Nicholas 10             4) Woods, Saif Elijah 10          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:26.91  
     1) Baty, Charles 11                2) Jones, Jacques 10              
     3) Jones, Keevin 11                4) Gammage, Travis 11             
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:45.00    4:36.54  
     1) Ward, Darius 12                 2) Noyd, Russell 12               
     3) Ballentine, Tarrick 11          4) Vazquez, Yan 11                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            10:55.99  
     1) Baty, Charles 11                2) Jones, Keevin 11               
     3) Gammage, Travis 11              4) Blevins, Zaire 10              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre           11 Accelerate T           1.30m      1.35m  
  2 Aldridge, Matthew         12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m  
  3 Rosenberg, Will           12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m  
  4 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.10m  
  5 Ruiz, Elian               10 Arizona Flam           1.10m     J1.10m  
  6 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu           1.15m     J1.10m  
  7 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.05m  
  8 Tramble, Zaireon          10 Arizona Trac           1.05m      1.00m  
 -- Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            1.45m         NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Javion          11 Unattached             4.36m      4.57m   NWI 
  2 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee           4.69m      4.43m   NWI 
  3 Boykins, Kai              10 NX Level Tra           4.56m      4.36m   NWI 
  4 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee                      4.25m   NWI 
  5 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac           4.79m      4.16m   NWI 
  6 Oneal, Anthony            11 Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.97m   NWI 
  7 Udenze, Eli               11 Arizona Chee                      3.92m   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac           3.75m      3.75m   NWI 
  9 Braun, Matthew            10 AZ Elite T&F           3.56m      3.59m   NWI 
 10 Tramble, Zaireon          10 Arizona Trac           3.30m      3.50m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Kodah              11 Unattached             3.36m      3.43m   NWI 
 12 Harbison, Sean            10 Arizona Trac           3.89m      3.30m   NWI 
 13 Bouchard, Alexander       10 Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      3.16m   NWI 
 14 Jones, Kobe               11 Unattached             3.08m      3.10m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu          11.38m     11.31m  
  2 Teso, David               10 Unattached             8.53m      8.92m  
  3 Mitchell, Kaleb           11 Arizona Flam           9.16m      8.90m  
  4 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam           9.49m      8.86m  
  5 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe           8.43m      7.86m  
  6 Maxwell, Quinton          11 Unattached             8.12m      7.68m  
  7 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc           7.35m      7.28m  
  8 Rayford, Elijah           11 Do Right Edu           5.85m      6.99m  
  9 Overstreet IV, Louis      11 Arizona Flam           7.70m      6.98m  
 10 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee           6.79m      5.90m  
 11 Galindo, Estevan          11 Vail Vipers            7.81m      5.35m  
 12 Solorio, Tomas            11 Coldwater Ex                      4.85m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu          30.65m     32.13m  
  2 Teso, David               10 Unattached            25.88m     25.29m  
  3 Hickel, Mason             12 AZ Elite T&F          24.52m     24.81m  
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb           11 Arizona Flam          20.09m     18.95m  
  5 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam          18.90m     16.52m  
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis      11 Arizona Flam          16.49m     14.10m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe                     28.05m  
  2 Braun, Matthew            10 AZ Elite T&F                     27.50m  
  3 Figueroa, Roman           11 Vail Vipers            9.46m     26.68m  
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb           11 Arizona Flam          29.88m     26.35m  
  5 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam          24.44m     25.25m  
  6 Ballentine, Tarrick       11 Arizona Flam          24.68m     22.81m  
  7 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu          24.25m     22.46m  
  8 Rayford, Elijah           11 Do Right Edu          18.64m     22.14m  
  9 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam          22.83m     21.66m  
 10 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                     21.51m  
 11 Stanley, Colorado         10 Phoenix Flye          20.66m     21.45m  
 12 Rosenberg, Will           12 Phoenix Bobc          24.63m     20.89m  
 13 Overstreet IV, Louis      11 Arizona Flam          19.24m     20.12m  
 14 Teso, David               10 Unattached            19.81m     18.65m  
 15 Bouchard, Alexander       10 Phoenix Bobc          17.46m     18.44m  
 16 Galindo, Estevan          11 Vail Vipers            4.00m     17.88m  
 17 Ruiz, Elian               10 Arizona Flam          20.35m     17.66m  
 18 Arana, Sebastian          10 Phoenix Flye          16.79m     15.86m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      13 Arizona Risi           11.59      11.48q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Pharoah         14 AZ Burn                11.70      11.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           12.00      11.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Juarez, Elijah            13 NX Level Tra           12.11      12.00q  NWI  5 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson             14 Arizona Flam           11.83      12.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Scott, Sean               14 Arizona Chee           12.01      12.10q  NWI  4 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel             12 Arizona Risi           12.09      12.19q  NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Kenneth         14 NX Level Tra           12.04      12.23q  NWI  1 
  9 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           12.23      12.24q  NWI  3 
 10 Scrivner, Clifton         12 Do Right Edu           12.40      12.31   NWI  4 
 11 Hart, Joshua              14 Arizon Titan           12.27      12.32   NWI  6 
 12 Brown, William            12 Unattached             11.38      12.34   NWI  5 
 13 High, Myles               13 AZ Elite T&F           13.20      12.35   NWI  2 
 14 Taylor, Kiondre           13 Arizona Chee           12.23      12.43   NWI  4 
 15 Brown, Christopher        12 Unattached             12.00      12.51   NWI  1 
 16 Pina, Julian              13 Do Right Edu           12.97      12.80   NWI  1 
 17 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc           12.36      12.87   NWI  6 
 18 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph   14 Arizona Chee           12.89      12.92   NWI  3 
 19 Pratt, Anthonio           12 Fast Track Club        13.22      12.94   NWI  5 
 20 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu           13.00      13.25   NWI  6 
 21 Brister, Dominick         12 NX Level Tra           13.92      13.30   NWI  2 
 22 Porras, Anthony           14 Fast Track Club        13.50      13.30   NWI  2 
 23 Richmond, Jalen           12 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.34   NWI  6 
 24 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     13 Vail Vipers            13.30      13.39   NWI  1 
 25 Lewis, Conner             13 AZ Burn                           13.45   NWI  2 
 26 Adkinson, Jason           12 Arizona Risi           13.30      13.53   NWI  4 
 27 Figueroa, Ramon           13 Vail Vipers            13.79      13.70   NWI  6 
 28 Hill, Slater              12 Spartan Spee           14.16      13.72   NWI  3 
 29 Hubbard, Brian            13 AZ Burn                           13.84   NWI  6 
 30 McSwain, Priore           12 Huron Athlet           14.10      14.01   NWI  2 
 31 Givens, Trenton           12 Arizona Risi           14.07      14.27   NWI  3 
 32 Udenze, Nathan            13 Arizona Chee                      14.30   NWI  5 
 33 Kemmer, JoVaughn          13 Arizona Trac           14.00      14.35   NWI  4 
 34 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu           14.05      14.56   NWI  3 
 35 Andrews, Jaden            13 Arizona Chee           14.48      14.65   NWI  5 
 36 Buckner, Michael          13 Do Right Edu           14.71      14.70   NWI  6 
 37 Gary, Harold              13 Do Right Edu           15.00      14.73   NWI  3 
 38 Banks, Eysias             13 Spartan Spee           15.14      14.75   NWI  4 
 39 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc           14.13      14.85   NWI  5 
 40 Asato, Evan               14 Vail Vipers                       15.16   NWI  2 
 41 Niasse, Mohamad           13 Elite StriDe           16.85      17.10   NWI  5 
 42 Kaler, Amarbir            12 Arizona Spee           16.86      17.26   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      13 Arizona Risi           11.48      11.42   NWI 
  2 Williams, Pharoah         14 AZ Burn                11.69      11.60   NWI 
  3 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           11.89      11.72   NWI 
  4 Juarez, Elijah            13 NX Level Tra           12.00      11.94   NWI 
  5 Scott, Sean               14 Arizona Chee           12.10      12.02   NWI 
  6 Grubbs, Tyson             14 Arizona Flam           12.01      12.07   NWI 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel             12 Arizona Risi           12.19      12.09   NWI 
  8 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           12.24      12.19   NWI 
  9 Williams, Kenneth         14 NX Level Tra           12.23      12.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      13 Arizona Risi           24.01      23.31q  NWI  6 
  2 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           24.00      23.98q  NWI  3 
  3 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                24.95      24.61q  NWI  1 
  4 Grubbs, Tyson             14 Arizona Flam           24.80      24.63q  NWI  5 
  5 Scrivner, Clifton         12 Do Right Edu           26.00      24.66q  NWI  6 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre           13 Arizona Chee           24.20      24.93q  NWI  5 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           24.10      24.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Kenneth         14 NX Level Tra           25.04      25.03q  NWI  3 
  9 Brown, Christopher        12 Unattached             24.00      25.06q  NWI  3 
 10 Ruffin, Nigel             12 Arizona Risi           25.01      25.08   NWI  1 
 11 Nakiso, Sani              14 Arizona Chee           25.29      25.11   NWI  4 
 11 Scott, Sean               14 Arizona Chee           24.01      25.11   NWI  5 
 13 High, Myles               13 AZ Elite T&F           26.37      25.19   NWI  1 
 14 Hart, Joshua              14 Arizon Titan           24.48      25.40   NWI  4 
 15 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc           24.89      25.69   NWI  6 
 16 Gatewood, Malachi         13 AZ Burn                25.73      25.72   NWI  6 
 17 Guevara, Jonah            13 Fast Track Club        25.98      25.82   NWI  2 
 18 Abramson, Matthew         14 Unattached             26.00      25.88   NWI  3 
 19 Flores, Jacob             13 NX Level Tra           25.98      26.03   NWI  2 
 20 Pratt, Anthonio           12 Fast Track Club        26.24      26.10   NWI  6 
 21 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph   14 Arizona Chee           26.21      26.36   NWI  3 
 22 Gipson, Jatu              14 Do Right Edu           26.84      26.82   NWI  1  26.8181
 23 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu           26.00      26.82   NWI  1  26.8156
 24 Burkett, Hunter           14 AZ Burn                           26.84   NWI  4 
 25 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     13 Vail Vipers            26.86      27.39   NWI  1 
 26 Adkinson, Jason           12 Arizona Risi           26.54      27.42   NWI  2 
 27 Stukes, Treydan           13 NX Level Tra           28.41      27.53   NWI  4 
 28 Brister, Dominick         12 NX Level Tra           28.31      27.63   NWI  2 
 29 Figueroa, Ramon           13 Vail Vipers            28.29      27.72   NWI  1 
 30 Porras, Anthony           14 Fast Track Club        29.12      27.80   NWI  3 
 31 Singleton, Dorian         14 NX Level Tra           27.17      27.97   NWI  3 
 32 Valentine, D'Hayven       12 NX Level Tra           27.80      28.13   NWI  6 
 33 Farr, Shaquille           13 Arizona Spee           27.99      28.25   NWI  2 
 34 Richmond, Jalen           12 Arizona Chee           28.99      28.36   NWI  2 
 35 Givens, Trenton           12 Arizona Risi           29.31      28.83   NWI  5 
 36 Taliman, Taylor           14 Team Run Flagsta                  29.14   NWI  4 
 37 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee           29.46      29.20   NWI  5 
 38 Kemmer, JoVaughn          13 Arizona Trac           29.00      29.64   NWI  2 
 39 Gary, Harold              13 Do Right Edu           28.00      29.81   NWI  4 
 40 Udenze, Nathan            13 Arizona Chee                      29.88   NWI  4 
 41 Asato, Evan               14 Vail Vipers                       31.01   NWI  2 
 42 Banks, Eysias             13 Spartan Spee           31.97      31.25   NWI  5 
 43 Niasse, Mohamad           13 Elite StriDe           37.88      34.13   NWI  6 
 44 Kaler, Amarbir            12 Arizona Spee           36.47      35.62   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      13 Arizona Risi           23.31      23.17   NWI 
  2 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           23.98      23.62   NWI 
  3 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                24.61      23.87   NWI 
  4 Grubbs, Tyson             14 Arizona Flam           24.63      24.71   NWI 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           24.95      24.80   NWI 
  6 Scrivner, Clifton         12 Do Right Edu           24.66      24.84   NWI 
  7 Williams, Kenneth         14 NX Level Tra           25.03      25.18   NWI 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre           13 Arizona Chee           24.93      25.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           52.00      52.13   6 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson             14 Arizona Flam           56.20      54.58   6 
  3 Guevara, Jonah            13 Fast Track Club        56.54      56.07   6 
  4 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc           57.23      57.18   5 
  5 Abramson, Matthew         14 Unattached             56.60      57.30   6 
  6 Hart, Joshua              14 Arizon Titan           59.87      58.00   4 
  7 Nakiso, Sani              14 Arizona Chee                      58.06   1 
  8 Brown, Christopher        12 Unattached             55.00      58.42   6 
  9 Flores, Jacob             13 NX Level Tra           59.17      59.82   5 
 10 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu           58.00      59.95   5 
 11 Hasher, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           59.33    1:00.28   5 
 12 Pina, Julian              13 Do Right Edu           59.00    1:00.86   5 
 13 Adkinson, Jason           12 Arizona Risi         1:00.15    1:00.98   4 
 14 Ruffin, Nigel             12 Arizona Risi         1:01.59    1:01.53   4 
 15 Figueroa, Ramon           13 Vail Vipers          1:02.38    1:02.05   3 
 16 Richmond, Jalen           12 Arizona Chee           58.05    1:02.91   5 
 17 Quintana, Mauricio        14 Coldwater Ex         1:03.01    1:02.94   3 
 18 Valentine, D'Hayven       12 NX Level Tra         1:05.05    1:03.88   3 
 19 Starbird, Ethan           13 Unattached             56.00    1:03.93   6 
 20 Black, Xander             12 Go the Dista         1:03.00    1:04.25   3 
 21 Givens, Trenton           12 Arizona Risi         1:05.17    1:04.52   3 
 22 Singleton, Dorian         14 NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:04.85   2 
 23 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     13 Vail Vipers          1:00.64    1:05.73   4 
 24 Williams, Trey            13 Arizona Risi         1:02.03    1:06.67   4 
 25 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:04.79    1:06.85   3 
 26 Hill, Slater              12 Spartan Spee         1:09.69    1:08.43   2 
 27 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.46    1:09.87   2 
 28 Gary, Harold              13 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:09.89   4 
 29 Asato, Evan               14 Vail Vipers                     1:10.67   1 
 30 Banks, Eysias             13 Spartan Spee         1:13.85    1:13.28   2 
 31 Inoue, Tomoki             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.11    1:19.23   2 
 32 James, Asai               13 Arizona Chee                    1:19.51   1 
 -- Niasse, Mohamad           13 Elite StriDe         1:35.32         DQ   2 
 -- Gatewood, Malachi         13 AZ Burn                58.54         DQ   5 
 -- Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex         1:00.97         DQ   4 
 -- Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      13 Arizona Risi           52.19         DQ   6 
 -- Stukes, Treydan           13 NX Level Tra         1:02.47         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       13 Spartan Spee         2:10.78    2:12.07   2 
  2 Guzman, Rafael            13 Panthers Run         2:25.00    2:17.80   2 
  3 Black, Xander             12 Go the Dista         2:19.00    2:18.13   2 
  4 Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:20.40   1 
  5 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:20.54   2 
  6 Dosmann, Conner           14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.33   2 
  7 Hasher, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc         2:19.56    2:27.71   2 
  8 Starbird, Ethan           13 Unattached           2:25.00    2:31.50   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Angel           14 Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:33.75   1 
 10 Taliman, Taylor           14 Team Run Flagsta                2:34.09   1 
 11 Williams, Trey            13 Arizona Risi         2:32.09    2:39.80   1 
 12 Gary, Harold              13 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:46.61   1 
 13 Hill, Slater              12 Spartan Spee         2:49.22    2:56.64   1 
 14 Munos, Frank              13 Glendale Fla         2:52.00    3:02.99   1 
 15 Inoue, Tomoki             12 Phoenix Bobc         3:00.12    3:20.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       13 Spartan Spee         4:40.14    4:37.49   2 
  2 Black, Xander             12 Go the Dista         4:37.00    4:40.97   2 
  3 Nasewytewa, Steven        14 Unattached           4:41.74    4:44.70   2 
  4 Joyce, Zachary            13 Team Run Flagsta                4:47.39   1 
  5 Lemus, Erick              14 Arizona Chee         5:36.00    4:48.62   1 
  6 Reilly, Joshua            14 Aftershock D         4:52.47    4:50.98   2 
  7 Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex         5:23.00    5:04.35   2 
  8 Bounds, Brandon           13 Team Run Flagsta                5:05.46   1 
  9 Guzman, Rafael            13 Panthers Run         5:30.00    5:05.57   1 
 10 Peterson, Josh            14 Unattached                      5:11.22   1 
 11 Stanek, Christopher       14 Go the Dista         5:05.00    5:12.93   2 
 12 Black, Jordan             13 Go the Dista         5:04.00    5:13.34   2 
 13 McCrohan, Emmanuel        13 Wicked Track         5:00.00    5:15.91   2 
 14 Embley, Tyler             13 Arizona Chee         5:23.00    5:16.95   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Angel           14 Coldwater Ex         5:30.15    5:26.65   1 
 16 Quintana, Mauricio        14 Coldwater Ex         5:25.24    5:26.68   1 
 17 Sullivan, Nathaniel       13 Team Run Flagsta                5:47.94   1 
 18 Munos, Frank              13 Glendale Fla         6:04.00    6:03.04   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       13 Spartan Spee        10:30.38    9:57.04  
  2 Joyce, Zachary            13 Team Run Flagsta               10:01.12  
  3 Nasewytewa, Steven        14 Unattached          10:08.87   10:10.74  
  4 Reilly, Joshua            14 Aftershock D        10:33.29   10:18.00  
  5 Lemus, Erick              14 Arizona Chee        10:44.00   10:32.19  
  6 Acuna, Jose               13 Panthers Run        10:30.00   10:45.14  
  7 Black, Jordan             13 Go the Dista        11:01.00   10:53.71  
  8 Stanek, Christopher       14 Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:01.57  
  9 Miller, Jacob             14 Go the Dista        10:53.00   11:09.35  
 10 Peterson, Josh            14 Unattached                     11:33.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Scrivner, Clifton         12 Do Right Edu           15.50      15.20   NWI  2 
  2 Wiley, Seth               14 NX Level Tra           16.02      15.91   NWI  2 
  3 Galia, Christian          12 Phoenix Bobc           18.52      18.42   NWI  2 
  4 Colbert, Ryan             13 Accelerate T                      18.82   NWI  1 
  5 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc           18.82      19.46   NWI  2 
  6 Too, Lucas                14 Arizona Puma           19.00      19.89   NWI  1 
  7 James, Asai               13 Arizona Chee           22.79      20.05   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Scrivner, Clifton         12 Do Right Edu           27.00      28.64   NWI 
  2 Hasher, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           29.97      30.12   NWI 
  3 Wiley, Seth               14 NX Level Tra           30.57      30.63   NWI 
  4 James, Asai               13 Arizona Chee           39.70      38.38   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        46.59      46.54  
     1) Cheatham, Damon 13              2) Gatewood, Malachi 13           
     3) Williams, Pharoah 14            4) Tom, Truth 13                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               46.64  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre 13              2) Aguano, Nainoa 13              
     3) Nakiso, Sani 14                 4) Scott, Sean 14                 
  3 NX Level Track Club  'A'                            50.82      47.56  
     1) Juarez, Elijah 13               2) Flores, Jacob 13               
     3) Williams, Kenneth 14            4) Stukes, Treydan 13             
  4 AZ Burn  'B'                                                   52.74  
     1) Hubbard, Brian 13               2) Lewis, Conner 13               
     3) Burkett, Hunter 14              4) Henderson, Jaden 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             3:50.28  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph 14      2) Taylor, Kiondre 13             
     3) Aguano, Nainoa 13               4) Nakiso, Sani 14                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Run Flagstaff  'A'                                      9:56.48  
     1) Bounds, Brandon 13              2) Joyce, Zachary 13              
     3) Sullivan, Nathaniel 13          4)                                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian              13 Unattached             1.73m      1.60m  
  2 Too, Lucas                14 Arizona Puma           1.58m      1.55m  
  3 Hasher, Logan             13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.30m  
  4 Valentine, D'Hayven       12 NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.20m  
 -- McSwain, Priore           12 Huron Athlet           1.20m         NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                5.33m      5.48m   NWI 
  2 Brown, Christopher        12 Unattached             5.38m      5.41m   NWI 
  2 Hart, Joshua              14 Arizon Titan           4.94m      5.41m   NWI 
  4 Too, Lucas                14 Arizona Puma           5.32m      5.36m   NWI 
  5 Brown, William            12 Unattached             5.14m      5.30m   NWI 
  6 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           5.26m      5.13m   NWI 
  7 Stukes, Treydan           13 NX Level Tra           4.88m      4.94m   NWI 
  8 High, Myles               13 AZ Elite T&F           4.79m      4.57m   NWI 
  9 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.48m   NWI 
 10 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc           4.43m      4.19m   NWI 
 11 Taliman, Taylor           14 Team Run Flagsta                  4.11m   NWI 
 12 Galia, Christian          12 Phoenix Bobc           4.34m      4.09m   NWI 
 13 Sullivan, Nathaniel       13 Team Run Flagsta                  4.08m   NWI 
 14 Udenze, Nathan            13 Arizona Chee                      3.76m   NWI 
 15 Valentine, D'Hayven       12 NX Level Tra           4.58m      3.74m   NWI 
 16 Inoue, Tomoki             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.72m   NWI 
 17 Bismore, Kyle             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.38m      3.40m   NWI 
 -- Brister, Dominick         12 NX Level Tra           4.21m       FOUL       
 -- Kemmer, JoVaughn          13 Arizona Trac           3.73m       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                14 Arizona Puma           9.00m     10.26m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian              13 Unattached            14.63m     13.24m  
  2 Center, Davieon           13 Do Right Edu          12.21m     12.00m  
  3 cano, adolfo              14 Panthers Run          11.28m     10.81m  
  4 Menlove, S Andrew         13 Arizona Chee           9.46m     10.31m  
  5 Maxwell, Zachary          14 Unattached            10.90m     10.03m  
  6 Wiley, Seth               14 NX Level Tra          10.77m      9.55m  
  7 Motes, Matthew            14 Arizona Chee          10.11m      9.40m  
  8 Shaver, Noah              13 Phoenix Bobc           9.19m      9.28m  
  9 Fairchild, Lonnie         14 AZ Elite T&F           9.30m      9.19m  
 10 Niasse, Mohamad           13 Elite StriDe                      6.80m  
 11 Kaler, Amarbir            12 Arizona Spee           6.23m      6.73m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teso, Adrian              13 Unattached            51.00m     43.24m  
  2 Menlove, S Andrew         13 Arizona Chee          30.19m     35.57m  
  3 Fairchild, Lonnie         14 AZ Elite T&F                     31.91m  
  4 Center, Davieon           13 Do Right Edu          35.15m     31.50m  
  5 Shaver, Noah              13 Phoenix Bobc          29.26m     30.28m  
  6 Brown, William            12 Unattached            39.62m     30.15m  
  7 Motes, Matthew            14 Arizona Chee          30.96m     27.59m  
  8 cano, adolfo              14 Panthers Run          27.43m     27.29m  
  9 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu          22.30m     25.16m  
 10 Buckner, Michael          13 Do Right Edu          19.96m     19.88m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie         14 AZ Elite T&F          38.10m     41.87m  
  2 Flores, Jacob             13 NX Level Tra          35.81m     37.75m  
  3 Shaver, Noah              13 Phoenix Bobc          36.75m     37.35m  
  4 Ramirez, Alexander        13 Unattached            35.30m     36.98m  
  5 Menlove, S Andrew         13 Arizona Chee          25.15m     32.43m  
  6 Center, Davieon           13 Do Right Edu          25.25m     32.32m  
  7 Motes, Matthew            14 Arizona Chee          24.10m     27.01m  
  8 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu          24.95m     24.67m  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Trey             16 NX Level Tra           10.71      10.88q  NWI  4 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          15 Arizon Titan           11.37      11.49q  NWI  4 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion          15 Az Saints              11.45      11.62q  NWI  1 
  4 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           11.30      11.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           11.67      11.68q  NWI  3 
  6 tellis, leroy             15 Unattached             11.40      11.77q  NWI  2 
  7 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F           11.49      11.83q  NWI  3 
  8 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           11.79      11.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Eppinger, David           14 AZ Burn                11.51      11.87q  NWI  4 
 10 Adkison, Parker           14 Arizona Spee           12.30      12.22   NWI  4 
 11 Saxena, Conall            15 AZ Elite T&F           12.04      12.31   NWI  1 
 12 Cook, Aubrey              15 Arizona Chee           12.98      12.39   NWI  1 
 13 Gardner, Connor           15 Unattached             12.50      12.40   NWI  3 
 14 Wright, Ethan             14 AZ Elite T&F           16.77      12.41   NWI  2 
 15 Oliver, Marcel            14 NX Level Tra           12.73      12.62   NWI  1 
 16 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee           12.39      12.68   NWI  2 
 17 Padilla, Jacnin           15 Unattached             12.45      12.70   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Leroy           14 Do Right Edu           11.90      12.92   NWI  3 
 19 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe           13.73      13.32   NWI  3 
 20 Lay, Bodin                14 AZ Elite T&F           13.12      13.33   NWI  2 
 21 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee                      13.39   NWI  2 
 22 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee           13.89      13.83   NWI  1 
 23 Dyer, Kyrese              14 AZ Burn                14.04      14.92   NWI  4 
 24 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe           16.23      15.58   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Trey             16 NX Level Tra           10.88      10.99   NWI 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          15 Arizon Titan           11.49      11.53   NWI 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion          15 Az Saints              11.62      11.62   NWI 
  4 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           11.67      11.76   NWI 
  5 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           11.68      11.77   NWI 
  6 Eppinger, David           14 AZ Burn                11.87      11.87   NWI 
  7 tellis, leroy             15 Unattached             11.77      11.89   NWI 
  8 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F           11.83      11.99   NWI 
  9 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           11.85      12.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan          15 Arizon Titan           22.40      22.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Waters, Tamir             15 AZ Burn                23.43      23.59q  NWI  3 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion          15 Az Saints              24.28      23.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Treyvon         15 Az Saints              24.20      23.78q  NWI  3 
  5 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           24.30      23.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Eppinger, David           14 AZ Burn                23.45      23.92q  NWI  1 
  7 tellis, leroy             15 Unattached             23.60      23.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           24.25      24.07q  NWI  2 
  9 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           24.75      24.23q  NWI  3 
 10 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F           23.91      24.94   NWI  2 
 11 Cook, Aubrey              15 Arizona Chee           26.66      25.19   NWI  3 
 12 Anderson, Marquis         16 Arizona Risi           25.11      25.34   NWI  1 
 13 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee           25.14      25.35   NWI  3 
 14 Adkison, Parker           14 Arizona Spee           25.00      25.37   NWI  1 
 15 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        14 Arizona Chee           25.00      25.59   NWI  1 
 16 Gardner, Connor           15 Unattached             25.90      25.96   NWI  1 
 17 Anwar, Malique            15 NX Level Tra           27.85      27.20   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Leroy           14 Do Right Edu           25.25      27.22   NWI  1 
 19 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee           26.94      27.34   NWI  2 
 20 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe           28.35      27.85   NWI  1 
 21 Ontiveros, Daniel         15 Elite StriDe           38.90      33.15   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan          15 Arizon Titan           22.94      22.85   NWI 
  2 Waters, Tamir             15 AZ Burn                23.59      23.37   NWI 
  3 McGee, KyTeryion          15 Az Saints              23.77      23.41   NWI 
  4 Eppinger, David           14 AZ Burn                23.92      23.69   NWI 
  5 tellis, leroy             15 Unattached             23.95      23.78   NWI 
  6 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           23.92      23.80   NWI 
  7 Williams, Treyvon         15 Az Saints              23.78      23.81   NWI 
  8 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           24.07      23.90   NWI 
  9 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           24.23      24.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 tellis, leroy             15 Unattached             51.46      51.87   3 
  2 Waters, Tamir             15 AZ Burn                52.18      51.95   3 
  3 Williams, Treyvon         15 Az Saints              51.90      51.98   3 
  4 Suber, Jacob              16 AZ Elite T&F           52.88      53.95   3 
  5 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee           54.82      54.56   3 
  6 Anderson, Marquis         16 Arizona Risi           55.78      54.88   3 
  7 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           56.25      55.62   2 
  8 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           53.50      56.13   3 
  9 Morley, Jaydon            14 Unattached             56.00      56.16   3 
 10 Lay, Bodin                14 AZ Elite T&F           57.97      57.75   2 
 11 Cook, Aubrey              15 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      58.29   2 
 12 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        14 Arizona Chee           56.00      58.64   3 
 13 Suber, Edward             14 AZ Elite T&F           58.40      58.79   2 
 14 Carr, Nikolas             15 Huron Athlet         1:05.00    1:00.28   1 
 15 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe         1:00.47    1:01.72   1 
 16 Dyer, Kyrese              14 AZ Burn              1:03.00    1:08.48   1 
 -- Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee           59.29         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suber, Jacob              16 AZ Elite T&F         2:06.00    2:09.92   2 
  2 Jirak, Brandon            16 Arizona Risi         2:05.13    2:10.97   2 
  3 Guillen, Cristian         15 Glendale Fla                    2:13.57   1 
  4 Ulibarri, Jon             15 Aftershock D         2:12.71    2:16.73   2 
  5 Morley, Jaydon            14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:22.13   2 
  6 Suber, Edward             14 AZ Elite T&F                    2:22.22   1 
  7 Munoz, Claudio            16 Glendale Fla         2:31.00    2:23.66   2 
  8 Carr, Nikolas             15 Huron Athlet         2:35.00    2:34.40   2 
  9 Starbird, Ryan            15 Unattached           2:35.00    2:42.91   2 
 10 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe                    2:43.28   1 
 11 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee                    2:44.28   1 
 12 Paz, Brandon              16 Arizona Spee         2:50.48    3:01.67   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fockler, Nathan           16 Unattached                      4:29.14  
  2 Guillen, Cristian         15 Glendale Fla                    4:33.31  
  3 Jirak, Brandon            16 Arizona Risi         4:40.30    4:36.03  
  4 Ulibarri, Jon             15 Aftershock D         4:36.70    4:38.36  
  5 Sventek, Peyton           15 Team Run Flagsta                4:40.17  
  6 Reich, Joseph             15 Team Run Flagsta                4:46.70  
  7 O'Meara, Austin           16 Unattached           4:32.00    4:50.41  
  8 Flores, Matthew           14 Arizona Spee         5:37.45    5:31.70  
  9 Starbird, Ryan            15 Unattached           5:48.00    5:43.15  
 10 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe                    5:57.85  
 11 Paz, Brandon              16 Arizona Spee         6:22.38    6:29.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason           15 Glendale Fla                    9:49.92  
  2 Fockler, Nathan           16 Unattached                      9:53.53  
  3 Sventek, Peyton           15 Team Run Flagsta               10:03.27  
  4 Hatch, Reid               16 Team Run Flagsta               10:09.29  
  5 Copperrider, Wren         15 Team Run Flagsta               10:15.62  
  6 Perez, Brandon            15 Glendale Fla        10:39.00   10:17.37  
  7 O'Meara, Austin           16 Unattached          10:06.00   10:20.49  
  8 Ulibarri, Jon             15 Aftershock D        10:17.53   10:25.06  
  9 Jirak, Brandon            16 Arizona Risi        10:31.39   10:32.82  
 10 Reich, Joseph             15 Team Run Flagsta               10:48.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey             16 NX Level Tra           14.48      14.52   NWI 
  2 Smith, James              15 Arizona Flam           16.03      16.19   NWI 
  3 Wright, Ethan             14 AZ Elite T&F           18.43      17.22   NWI 
  4 Saxena, Conall            15 AZ Elite T&F           17.60      17.45   NWI 
  5 Neely, Sean               15 Unattached             18.25      17.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              15 Arizona Flam           58.50    1:02.23  
  2 Wright, Ethan             14 AZ Elite T&F                    1:03.33  
  3 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        14 Arizona Chee                    1:03.51  
  4 Neely, Sean               15 Unattached                      1:04.28  
  5 Montendale, Darius        15 Do Right Edu                    1:06.26  
  6 Saxena, Conall            15 AZ Elite T&F         1:10.00    1:07.95  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:58.86  
     1) Perez, Brandon 15               2) Munoz, Claudio 16              
     3) Guillen, Cristian 15            4) Corrales, Jason 15             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Run Flagstaff  'A'                                      9:29.23  
     1) Copperrider, Wren 15            2) Hatch, Reid 16                 
     3) Reich, Joseph 15                4) Sventek, Peyton 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam           1.83m      1.90m  
  2 Wright, Ethan             14 AZ Elite T&F                      1.70m  
  3 Cook, Aubrey              15 Arizona Chee                     J1.70m  
  4 Eppinger, David           14 AZ Burn                1.68m     J1.70m  
  5 McSwain, Quitalig         15 Huron Athlet           1.65m      1.65m  
 -- Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam           1.70m         NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam           5.68m      6.10m   NWI 
  2 Montendale, Darius        15 Do Right Edu                      5.89m   NWI 
  3 Robbins, Zeke             16 AZ Burn                           5.79m   NWI 
  4 Oliver, Marcel            14 NX Level Tra           5.49m      5.74m   NWI 
  5 Waters, Tamir             15 AZ Burn                5.26m      5.64m   NWI 
  6 Padilla, Jacnin           15 Unattached             4.90m      4.91m   NWI 
  7 Dyer, Kyrese              14 AZ Burn                3.95m      4.32m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam          11.72m     12.22m   NWI 
  2 Robbins, Zeke             16 AZ Burn                          11.64m   NWI 
 -- Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam                       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam          11.77m     12.20m  
  2 Slate, Jacob              16 Arizona Chee           9.75m     12.12m  
  3 Shaver, Ryan              16 Phoenix Bobc          12.19m     11.39m  
  4 Cordova, Elijah           14 Unattached            10.36m     10.71m  
  4 Cheadle, Demetrius        15 Arizona Chee                     10.71m  
  6 Figureroa, Marcos         15 AZ Elite T&F          11.47m     10.23m  
  7 Corral, Vincent           15 Accelerate T          10.77m     10.16m  
  8 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee           8.70m      8.62m  
  9 Andrews, Dawon            14 Do Right Edu                      8.47m  
 10 Widney, Riley             15 Arizona Puma           9.42m      7.80m  
 11 Ontiveros, Daniel         15 Elite StriDe           4.65m      5.94m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob              16 Arizona Chee          30.40m     44.55m  
  2 Shaver, Ryan              16 Phoenix Bobc          45.60m     41.74m  
  3 Figureroa, Marcos         15 AZ Elite T&F          39.67m     38.40m  
  4 Andrews, Dawon            14 Do Right Edu                     33.50m  
  5 Widney, Riley             15 Arizona Puma          30.40m     30.95m  
  6 Cordova, Elijah           14 Unattached            28.65m     30.70m  
  7 Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam          32.64m     27.39m  
  8 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee          22.89m     22.05m  
  9 Cheadle, Demetrius        15 Arizona Chee                     21.25m  
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Widney, Riley             15 Arizona Puma          40.00m     33.57m  
 -- Slate, Jacob              16 Arizona Chee                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan              16 Phoenix Bobc          53.54m     55.48m  
  2 Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam          48.16m     49.92m  
  3 Andrews, Dawon            14 Do Right Edu                     38.02m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, D.J.                18 Feel The Hea           10.68      10.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Parker, Marcus            17 NX Level Tra           10.81      11.02q  NWI  2 
  3 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                           11.34q  NWI  1 
  4 Kincade, Robert           17 Panthers Run           11.10      11.39q  NWI  3 
  5 Dodge, Ricky              18 Unattached             11.19      11.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Wildy, Ernest             17 Arizona Flam           11.40      11.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Ceazon          16 Desert Suns Trac                  11.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Simon, Trayvon            16 Arizona Flam           11.30      11.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Tipton, Rico              18 Spartan Spee           11.54      11.71q  NWI  3 
 10 Waite, Marcell            17 Desert Suns Trac                  11.91   NWI  2 
 11 Ruhl, Doran               16 Arizona Flam           12.29      11.95   NWI  1 
 12 Nester, Elliot            16 Unattached             11.90      12.02   NWI  2 
 13 Vlaming, Ty               17 AZ Elite T&F           11.84      12.03   NWI  2 
 14 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam           12.55      12.20   NWI  1 
 15 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee           12.35      12.29   NWI  1 
 16 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan           12.64      12.43   NWI  3 
 17 Corral, Robert            16 Accelerate T                      13.29   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Marcus            17 NX Level Tra           11.02      10.99   NWI 
  2 Kincade, Robert           17 Panthers Run           11.39      11.41   NWI 
  3 Wildy, Ernest             17 Arizona Flam           11.53      11.53   NWI 
  4 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                11.34      11.60   NWI 
  5 Dodge, Ricky              18 Unattached             11.51      11.61   NWI 
  6 Tipton, Rico              18 Spartan Spee           11.71      11.64   NWI 
  7 Simon, Trayvon            16 Arizona Flam           11.65      11.87   NWI 
  8 Williams, Ceazon          16 Desert Suns Trac       11.64      12.37   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Marcus            17 NX Level Tra           21.91      22.45q  NWI  3 
  2 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                           23.23q  NWI  1 
  3 Abramson III, Michael     17 Unattached             23.40      23.47q  NWI  2 
  4 Suber, Joshua             18 AZ Elite T&F           22.74      23.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Larkins, Ridge Tre'       16 Phoenix Bobc           23.14      23.68q  NWI  3 
  6 Simon, Trayvon            16 Arizona Flam           23.20      23.73q  NWI  3 
  7 Wildy, Ernest             17 Arizona Flam           23.10      23.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Groggett, Robert          19 AZ Flames Tr                      23.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Verdugo, Angel            16 Arizona Flam           24.20      24.11q  NWI  2 
 10 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan           24.82      24.43   NWI  2 
 11 Nester, Elliot            16 Unattached             23.97      24.51   NWI  1 
 12 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet           25.90      25.16   NWI  2 
 13 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee           25.29      25.29   NWI  1 
 14 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam           25.50      25.38   NWI  1 
 15 Corral, Robert            16 Accelerate T                      27.62   NWI  2 
 16 Terwilliger, Matthew      15 AZ Elite T&F                      27.79   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Marcus            17 NX Level Tra           22.45      22.35   NWI 
  2 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                23.23      23.35   NWI 
  3 Wildy, Ernest             17 Arizona Flam           23.84      23.44   NWI 
  4 Suber, Joshua             18 AZ Elite T&F           23.66      23.54   NWI 
  5 Abramson III, Michael     17 Unattached             23.47      23.58   NWI 
  6 Simon, Trayvon            16 Arizona Flam           23.73      24.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larkins, Ridge Tre'       16 Phoenix Bobc           53.22      51.44   2 
  2 Suber, Joshua             18 AZ Elite T&F           50.85      52.10   2 
  3 Abramson III, Michael     17 Unattached             51.36      52.23   2 
  4 Verdugo, Angel            16 Arizona Flam           53.92      52.35   1 
  5 Waite, Marcell            17 Desert Suns Trac       53.10      55.27   2 
  6 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee           54.55      55.84   1 
  7 Williams, Ceazon          16 Desert Suns Trac       53.70      56.11   2 
  8 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan           57.86    1:04.73   1 
 -- Ruhl, Doran               16 Arizona Flam           55.49         DQ   1 
 -- Kincade, Robert           17 Panthers Run           52.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla         1:59.00    1:57.75  
  2 Fuel, Isaih               17 Unattached           2:00.00    1:59.60  
  3 Chittester, Chase         16 Arizona Puma         2:01.00    2:05.60  
  4 Otis, Tim                 17 Unattached           1:59.00    2:06.56  
  5 Amador, Victor            17 Glendale Fla         2:13.00    2:14.87  
  6 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje     17 Glendale Fla         2:28.00    2:26.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla         4:41.00    4:14.19  
  2 Fuel, Isaih               17 Unattached                      4:22.84  
  3 Caruso, Nic               16 AZ Track Aca         4:20.59    4:23.49  
  4 Chittester, Chase         16 Arizona Puma         4:27.00    4:28.41  
  5 Barajas, Edgar            16 Glendale Fla                    4:36.78  
  6 Crider, Steven            16 AZ Track Aca         4:45.20    4:41.15  
  7 Tinajero, Alberto         16 Glendale Fla         4:54.00    4:43.79  
  8 Flores, Victor            17 Glendale Fla                    4:54.01  
  9 Mudyango, Felisi          16 Glendale Fla                    4:57.19  
 10 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje     17 Glendale Fla                    5:03.92  
 11 Otis, Tyler               16 Unattached           4:59.00    5:05.81  
 12 Juarez, Luis              18 Glendale Fla                    5:13.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 17 Unattached           9:24.00    9:45.27  
  2 Flores, Victor            17 Glendale Fla                   10:33.26  
  3 Juarez, Luis              18 Glendale Fla                   11:37.71  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Payne, Cornelius          17 Arizona Flam           14.80      15.94   NWI 
  2 Vlaming, Ty               17 AZ Elite T&F           15.44      16.51   NWI 
  3 Neely, Tristan            18 Unattached                        17.29   NWI 
  4 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee                      18.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vlaming, Ty               17 AZ Elite T&F           59.85    1:00.90  
  2 Payne, Cornelius          17 Arizona Flam         1:00.00    1:01.31  
  3 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee                    1:03.55  
  4 Ruhl, Doran               16 Arizona Flam         1:05.00    1:04.16  
  5 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet         1:05.00    1:05.30  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 17 Unattached           6:38.00    6:49.59  
  2 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla                    6:52.80  
  3 Barajas, Edgar            16 Glendale Fla                    7:36.17  
  4 Tinajero, Alberto         16 Glendale Fla         7:42.00    7:45.17  
  5 Amador, Victor            17 Glendale Fla                    7:56.48  
  6 Mudyango, Felisi          16 Glendale Fla                    8:12.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:55.38  
     1) Barajas, Edgar 16               2) Morin, Steven 17               
     3) Amador, Victor 17               4) Flores, Victor 17              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          8:57.53  
     1) Tinajero, Alberto 16            2) Mudyango, Felisi 16            
     3) Lanley, Ryan 17                 4) Amador, Victor 17              
  2 Glendale Flash  'B'                                          9:29.11  
     1) Barajas, Edgar 16               2) Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje 17       
     3) Morin, Steven 17                4) Flores, Victor 17              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael         16 Arizona Puma           2.00m      2.00m  
  2 Bosley-Young, Trevon      19 Arizona Puma                      1.95m  
  3 Jones, Chris              18 Arizona Puma                      1.90m  
  4 Flowers, Brandon          17 AZ Elite T&F                      1.70m  
  5 Verdos, Matteson          16 Arizona Flam                      1.60m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Devore, Nathaniel         17 Ultimate Hig           4.62m         NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Robert           17 Panthers Run           6.71m      6.63m   NWI 
  2 Parker, Marcus            17 NX Level Tra           6.97m      6.62m   NWI 
  3 Payne, Cornelius          17 Arizona Flam           6.07m      6.37m   NWI 
  4 Tipton, Rico              18 Spartan Spee           6.81m      6.26m   NWI 
  5 Verdos, Matteson          16 Arizona Flam                      6.01m   NWI 
  6 Timpson, De'Andre         18 Fast Track Club        5.90m      5.86m   NWI 
  7 Flowers, Brandon          17 AZ Elite T&F                      5.48m   NWI 
  8 Revels, KeAndre           16 South Phoeni           6.32m      4.98m   NWI 
  9 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet           5.00m      4.84m   NWI 
 -- Corral, Robert            16 Accelerate T                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Robert           17 Panthers Run          13.72m     12.85m   NWI 
  2 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee                     11.95m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 brown, jaisen             16 Unattached            15.41m     15.65m  
  2 Hickel, Torrey            17 AZ Elite T&F          17.45m     15.48m  
  3 Wright, Weston            16 Unattached            14.48m     13.76m  
  4 Crawford, Damion          16 Arizona Chee                     11.63m  
  5 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam                      9.59m  
  6 Gonzalez, Abraham         16 Coldwater Ex                      8.77m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickel, Torrey            17 AZ Elite T&F          55.25m     48.71m  
  2 McKee, Blake              17 Unattached            48.84m     46.28m  
  3 Wright, Weston            16 Unattached            49.50m     45.66m  
  4 Crawford, Damion          16 Arizona Chee                     29.18m  
  5 Gonzalez, Abraham         16 Coldwater Ex                     19.62m  
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua D.      17 Unattached                       62.56m  
  2 McKee, Blake              17 Unattached            55.91m     58.18m  
  3 Campbell, Clay            18 Unattached                       54.71m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron            18 Unattached            57.34m     49.89m  
  2 Otis, Tyler               16 Unattached                       26.67m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Groggett, Robert          19 AZ Flames Tr                      11.80   NWI 
  2 Rascon, Pablo             19 Coldwater Ex                      12.44   NWI 
  3 Chapin, Alexander         29 Unattached             12.00      12.92   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James            31 Unattached             11.20      11.14   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           38 AZ Flames Tr           11.90      12.04   NWI  2 
  2 Blackshaw, Owen           35 Feel The Hea           12.50      12.27   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Steven          42 World Class                       14.18   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Buchsieb, Bennett         47 Unattached             12.50      12.86   NWI  2 
  2 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr           12.40      12.94   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              52 AZ Flames Tr           12.80      12.98   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Richard            56 Unattached                        13.89   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Edward            18 Desert Suns Trac                  11.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Keswick, Eric             20 Phoenix Bobc                      23.40   NWI 
  2 Traywick, Dylan           21 Unattached                        24.14   NWI 
  3 Rascon, Pablo             19 Coldwater Ex                      25.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Corey             37 Unattached             22.76      22.93   NWI  2 
  2 Robbins, Josh             38 AZ Flames Tr           24.01      24.50   NWI  2 
  3 Blackshaw, Owen           35 Feel The Hea           25.00      24.91   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Steven          42 World Class                       28.03   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             46 AZ Flames Tr           26.80      27.17   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keswick, Eric             20 Phoenix Bobc                      52.11  
  2 Traywick, Dylan           21 Unattached             51.00      52.82  
  3 Rascon, Pablo             19 Coldwater Ex                      55.98  
  4 Chapin, Alexander         29 Unattached             55.00      58.34  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             46 AZ Flames Tr           59.80    1:00.04   2 
  2 Jackson, Dempster         49 Aag Masters            58.28    1:01.01   2 
  3 Clegg, Louis              46 Phoenix Flye         1:02.00    1:06.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doerrer, Dave             76 Unattached           1:32.00    1:36.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Edward            18 Desert Suns Trac                  54.50  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terrance         37 Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.97  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Steven             52 Unattached                      2:38.75  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexander       18 Unattached                      2:22.17  
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew          18 Unattached                      2:33.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Alan              31 Unattached           4:40.00    4:28.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Steven             52 Unattached                      5:14.62  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 mahl, mark                67 Unattached           6:00.00    5:53.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexander       18 Unattached                      4:50.26  
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew          18 Unattached                      5:31.29  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Clint            39 Unattached          16:55.00   17:59.29  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howk, Neil                62 Unattached                     19:48.14  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          18 Coldwater Ex                   18:59.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 36"<60<=33" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              52 AZ Flames Tr           16.00      16.83   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Groggett, Robert          19 AZ Flames Tr                      16.19   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           38 AZ Flames Tr           16.40      16.03   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr           17.18      20.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groggett, Robert          19 AZ Flames Tr                    1:00.44  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           38 AZ Flames Tr           59.20    1:01.01  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr         1:02.00    1:08.51  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neely, Tristan            18 Unattached                      1:03.69  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            53 Unattached          12:40.00   11:58.55  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          18 Coldwater Ex                   10:20.08  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kemper, Deante            22 AZ Elite T&F                      2.15m  
  2 Walashek, Austin          19 Arizona Puma                      1.80m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drumtra, Derek            46 Unattached             1.83m      1.85m  
  2 Babcock, Chris            46 Unattached                        1.70m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorgol, Zygmunt           55 Unattached             1.45m      1.55m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            78 Unattached                        1.31m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phillip            80 Unattached             1.27m      1.20m  
  2 Douglass, Dave            83 Unattached                        1.05m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Zach           24 Unattached                        5.40m  
  2 Hinch, Derick             24 Unattached                        5.10m  
  3 Salter, Treston           19 Unattached                        4.27m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poljanec, Andrej          30 Unattached             5.25m      5.10m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           62 Unattached                        3.05m  
 -- Eaton, William            63 Unattached                           NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 perkins, bruce            69 Unattached             2.84m      2.74m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 connelly, mardon          73 Unattached             2.90m      2.44m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phillip            80 Unattached             2.13m      2.14m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McSwain, James            31 Unattached             6.71m      6.85m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Buchsieb, Bennett         47 Unattached             5.30m      5.23m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           62 Unattached             3.50m      3.32m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            78 Unattached                        3.73m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phillip            80 Unattached             3.66m      3.76m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis               22 Arizona Chee                     14.40m   NWI 
 -- Egboro, Jeremy            27 AZ Elite T&F                       FOUL       
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Stephen         49 Unattached                       10.55m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Milicevic, Novi           87 Unattached                        6.01m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          54 Unattached            10.00m      9.70m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemit, Tim               55 Unattached                       11.55m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           62 Unattached            11.25m     10.62m  
  2 lewis, jim                62 Unattached            10.54m      9.86m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 miles, clyde              66 Unattached            10.97m     10.64m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            78 Unattached                       10.00m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            83 Unattached                        8.25m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          54 Unattached            28.00m     28.82m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemit, Tim               55 Unattached                       32.95m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 lewis, jim                62 Unattached            47.55m     43.87m  
  2 Watson, Richard           62 Unattached            40.50m     29.87m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 miles, clyde              66 Unattached            34.75m     33.42m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            78 Unattached                       33.68m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            83 Unattached                       25.17m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matthew           20 Unattached                       53.03m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          54 Unattached            33.00m     32.08m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           62 Unattached            40.17m     38.92m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           72 Unattached            36.57m     36.55m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            83 Unattached                       30.43m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          54 Unattached            28.00m     29.60m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 adelson, tom              57 Unattached            32.00m     28.20m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 lewis, jim                62 Unattached            47.32m     43.41m  
  2 Watson, Richard           62 Unattached            38.59m     36.85m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergfeldt, Bob            78 Unattached                       33.52m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phillip            80 Unattached            33.53m     35.67m  
  2 Douglass, Dave            83 Unattached                       22.31m