Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 11:59 PM
                    2015 Walter Wallace Relays - 5/16/2015                     
                           8 lane track 300 Hurdles                            
                      Raymond Kellis High School Glendale                      
                                Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             17.46      17.30   NWI  5 
  2 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           16.89      17.33   NWI  5 
  3 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee                      17.55   NWI  2 
  4 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                18.24      17.75   NWI  5 
  5 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           19.27      17.82   NWI  4 
  6 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track C           18.30      17.83   NWI  5 
  7 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           20.00      18.05   NWI  3 
  8 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           19.86      18.17   NWI  3 
  9 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                19.05      18.19   NWI  4 
 10 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           19.16      18.39   NWI  4 
 11 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           19.03      18.51   NWI  4 
 12 Spence, Karesh               Arizona ris            18.73      18.76   NWI  5 
 13 Williams, Jailyn             Unattached             18.67      18.84   NWI  5 
 14 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           18.44      18.92   NWI  5 
 15 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.60      19.07   NWI  4 
 16 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           19.16      19.19   NWI  4 
 17 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      20.28   NWI  4 
 18 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           23.02      20.59   NWI  3 
 19 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona ris            21.20      20.79   NWI  3 
 20 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           21.08      20.84   NWI  3 
 21 Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite T&F                      21.27   NWI  2 
 22 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           23.60      21.98   NWI  3 
 23 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F                      22.48   NWI  1 
 24 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F                      22.69   NWI  1 
 25 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           22.43      23.04   NWI  3 
 26 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           25.71      25.38   NWI  1 
 27 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                23.66      30.59   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           40.23      37.10   NWI  4 
  2 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           38.28      37.41   NWI  4 
  3 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           42.05      38.36   NWI  3 
  4 Martin, Evonna               Unattached                        38.97   NWI  2 
  5 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           39.00      39.55   NWI  4 
  6 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                39.58      40.35   NWI  4 
  7 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           39.55      40.54   NWI  4 
  8 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track C                      41.01   NWI  1 
  9 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           41.63      41.07   NWI  4 
 10 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           42.78      41.83   NWI  3 
 11 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           41.09      42.42   NWI  4 
 12 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           42.32      42.55   NWI  3 
 13 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           51.05      43.71   NWI  2 
 14 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           46.11      44.89   NWI  3 
 15 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           45.14      46.07   NWI  3 
 16 Evans, Sophia                AZ Elite T&F                      47.80   NWI  1 
 17 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           46.45      49.55   NWI  2 
 18 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           49.63      50.87   NWI  2 
 19 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           53.11      51.89   NWI  2 
 20 Smith, Jaih                  Do Right Edu                    1:01.72   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:17.16   2 
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:24.69   2 
  3 Bond, Jaida                  Arizona ris                     1:26.39   1 
  4 McCullom, Aaliyah            Arizona ris                     1:28.46   1 
  5 Martin, Aniyah               Arizona ris          1:32.35    1:29.87   2 
  6 Spence, Karesh               Arizona ris                     1:31.34   1 
  7 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:26.00    1:32.06   2 
  8 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn              1:36.36    1:32.76   2 
  9 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         1:29.21    1:36.06   2 
 10 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex                    1:42.95   1 
 11 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:45.52   2 
 12 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              2:40.00    2:01.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    2:54.83  
  2 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         3:25.90    3:25.30  
  3 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         3:29.00    3:25.72  
  4 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         4:13.11    3:51.32  
 
1 Mile Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu                    6:35.25  
  2 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye                    6:49.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:06.65   1 
     1) Robinson, Jerzy                 2) Chatman, Kamora                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:06.00    1:07.60   2 
     1) Andrews, Aria                   2) Aguano, Bryn                   
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Cade, Sniyah                   
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               1:12.93   2 
     1) Vazquez, Jasmine                2) Smith, Kameron                 
     3) McIntosh, Kendall               4) Vazquez, Roselyn               
  4 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           1:06.00    1:13.48   2 
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Watson, Imani                   4) Pierre, Krystian               
  5 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:13.58   2 
     1) Wilson, Dakotah                 2) Suggs, Jada                    
     3) Huckaby, Maliyah                4) Lewis, Ramya                   
  6 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               1:13.68   1 
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Martin, Aniyah                 
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:13.72   2 
     1) Wesley, Da'Via                  2) Nervis, Derynn                 
     3) Henderson, Devyn                4) Gammage, Maleah                
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:20.00    1:20.72   2 
     1) Morrow, Aliyah                  2) Sanchez, Amaya                 
     3) Aguano, Kalia                   4) Edmonds, Nyjah                 
  9 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:24.16   1 
     1) Turner, Jayla                   2) Rayford, Keira                 
     3) Marshall, Knyla                 4) Gammage, Olivia                
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                                 DNF   2 
     1) James, Azaria                   2) Stewart, Casiah                
     3) Nelson, Zaraya                  4) Nervis, Zoe                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           5:52.00    6:10.79  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Watson, Imani                   4) Hampton, Serenity              
  2 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           6:18.96  
     1) Kuhn, Molly                     2) Brooks, Noelle                 
     3) Shealy, Peyton                  4) Cuff, Syah                     
 
1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:49.17  
     1) Robinson, Jerzy                 2) Chatman, Kamora                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      6:03.52  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Watson, Imani                   4) Pierre, Krystian               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             6:05.20  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via                  2) Nervis, Derynn                 
     3) Henderson, Devyn                4) Gammage, Maleah                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.48m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.75m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           2.38m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  4 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           1.10m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  5 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  6 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           2.20m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  7 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.32m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  8 Williams, Jailyn             Unattached                        2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           1.92m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 10 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           2.10m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 11 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye           2.55m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 13 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.13m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 14 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           2.53m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 15 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.12m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 16 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           1.98m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 17 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           1.68m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 18 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 19 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 20 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           1.70m      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 21 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 22 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F                      1.17m   NWI   3-10.25 
 -- Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           1.64m         ND   NWI           
 -- Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           1.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn             15-02.75      4.95m   16-03.00 
  2 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu        15-03.25      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          18.72m     17.33m      56-10 
  2 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      9.38m      30-09 
  3 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye          10.29m      8.59m      28-02 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           9.91m      8.52m      27-11 
  5 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           6.28m      7.30m      23-11 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           7.02m      6.00m      19-08 
  7 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           4.20m      5.08m      16-08 
 -- Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn               11.64m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona ris            13.75      14.05   NWI  4 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.50      14.22   NWI  4 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona ris            14.53      14.58   NWI  4 
  4 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           17.21      14.71   NWI  2 
  5 Hunninghake, Keira           Arizona Flam           17.70      14.98   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu           17.50      15.34   NWI  2 
  7 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           15.57      15.57   NWI  4 
  8 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.70      15.69   NWI  2 
  9 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           15.50      15.79   NWI  4 
 10 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           17.02      16.08   NWI  3 
 11 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.62      16.14   NWI  4 
 12 Parra, Janaya                Unattached             16.14      16.22   NWI  3 
 13 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           15.35      16.23   NWI  4 
 14 Felix, Briann                Unattached             16.27      16.31   NWI  3 
 15 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee           18.00      16.34   NWI  2 
 16 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           15.70      16.40   NWI  4 
 17 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F           16.30      16.55   NWI  3 
 18 Merrill, Katie               Phoenix Bobc           15.74      16.57   NWI  3 
 19 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           15.98      16.64   NWI  3 
 20 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           18.65      16.71   NWI  1 
 21 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           16.28      16.76   NWI  3 
 22 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu           17.50      17.02   NWI  2 
 23 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           18.26      17.95   NWI  1 
 24 Tadman, Alanah               AZ Elite T&F                      18.12   NWI  1 
 25 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      18.52   NWI  1 
 26 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.87      18.67   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           28.80      31.23   NWI  3 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           30.75      32.48   NWI  3 
  3 Binford, Heaven              Arizona ris                       32.72   NWI  1 
  4 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           31.00      32.97   NWI  3 
  5 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           35.21      34.73   NWI  2 
  6 Felix, Briann                Unattached             33.37      34.75   NWI  3 
  7 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           34.57      34.80   NWI  3 
  8 Parra, Janaya                Unattached             35.85      35.45   NWI  2 
  9 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra           33.55      35.50   NWI  3 
 10 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           37.95      35.87   NWI  2 
 11 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F           35.86      36.12   NWI  2 
 12 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           35.90      36.69   NWI  2 
 13 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           37.43      37.33   NWI  2 
 14 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           39.93      37.75   NWI  1 
 15 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T           39.30      38.21   NWI  1 
 16 Tadman, Alanah               AZ Elite T&F                      39.90   NWI  1 
 17 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex           41.30      41.14   NWI  1 
 18 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           40.50      41.49   NWI  1 
 19 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu           37.80      43.20   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.53   3 
  2 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu            1.16    1:14.58   1 
  3 Flanagan, Maia               Arizona ris                     1:16.03   1 
  4 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A         1:25.06    1:16.42   2 
  5 LeBlond, Landen              Arizona ris          1:14.45    1:17.06   3 
  6 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:18.60   2 
  7 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra         1:18.74    1:18.93   3 
  8 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:22.26    1:19.40   2 
  9 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan         1:23.40    1:19.58   2 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:20.70   3 
 11 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:28.56    1:21.03   2 
 12 Adkinson, Taszia             Arizona ris          1:19.63    1:21.09   3 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:21.31    1:22.23   2 
 14 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:17.59    1:23.12   3 
 15 Hart, Jordan                 Arizon Titan         1:22.46    1:24.55   3 
 16 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:24.68   1 
 17 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:35.00    1:30.55   1 
 18 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         1:36.00    1:36.62   1 
 19 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee                    1:40.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc                    3:04.15  
  2 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:02.22    3:07.14  
  3 Christensen, Lauren          Huron Athlet         3:20.00    3:18.63  
  4 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         3:35.07    3:22.35  
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac                    6:38.70  
  2 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee                    6:47.66  
  3 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                    7:08.79  
  4 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee                    7:20.75  
  5 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                    7:24.64  
  6 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                    7:31.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00      57.73   2 
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) McDonnell, Jaylah               4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    55.00      57.76   2 
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  3 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                 58.62   1 
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Flanagan, Maia                 
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  4 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                             59.50    1:03.34   2 
     1) Brown, Isys                     2) Hart, Jordan                   
     3) Goudeau, Keyanna                4) Henderson, Taliyah             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:02.00    1:04.69   1 
     1) Jackson, Erica                  2) Kisler, Kya                    
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia             4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    59.00    1:05.40   2 
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Gammage, Soraya                
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:06.43   1 
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Wiley, Aneesa                  
     3) Moreaux, Doyne                  4) Pleasant, Shakena              
  8 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:00.00    1:07.40   2 
     1) Reed, Kianna                    2) Reed, Kiara                    
     3) Mitchell, Kiera                 4) Bermudez, Yslana               
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:10.00    1:08.70   1 
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Payne, Kimanee                 
     3) Agramon, Sophia                 4) Gamble, Ta'Kai                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:40.00    5:42.02  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Agramon, Sophia                
  2 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           5:55.81  
     1) Seabaugh, Addison               2) Stokes, Madison                
     3) Young, Nia                      4) Rafferty, Rylee                
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:20.80   1 
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Jackson, Erica                  4) Agramon, Sophia                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               5:22.93   1 
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) LeBlond, Landen                
     3) Flanagan, Maia                  4) Adkinson, Taszia               
  3 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      5:30.64   2 
     1) Brown, Isys                     2) Hart, Jordan                   
     3) Goudeau, Keyanna                4) Henderson, Taliyah             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:31.40   2 
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Quarles, Anaya                 
     3) Boyd, Lundyn                    4) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:39.13   2 
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Gammage, Soraya                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:46.67   1 
     1) Gary, Alayjanae                 2) Wiley, Aneesa                  
     3) Moreaux, Doyne                  4) Pleasant, Shakena              
  7 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               5:47.12   2 
     1) Clegg, Ava                      2) Arana, Lucy                    
     3) Baerman, Macy                   4) Pinteric, Taylor               
  8 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           5:47.33   1 
     1) Young, Nia                      2) Rafferty, Rylee                
     3) Rosemond, Samiya                4) Brown, Tamia                   
  9 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     5:48.56   2 
     1) Carter, Destiny                 2) Lewis, Isha                    
     3) Platt, Josephine                4) Platt, Paige                   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.95m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           3.81m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Felix, Briann                Unattached             3.30m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  3 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           3.20m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           3.40m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           3.38m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.13m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  8 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           2.89m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  9 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           2.84m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 10 Parra, Janaya                Unattached             3.00m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.55m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 12 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           3.11m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 13 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           3.01m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 14 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.33m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 15 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           2.63m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 16 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 17 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           2.62m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 18 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac           2.69m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 19 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           4.92m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           5.05m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           4.65m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  4 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           3.87m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A          11.56m     10.98m      36-00 
  2 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam          11.25m     10.18m      33-05 
  3 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc          10.44m      9.98m      32-09 
  4 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                      9.61m      31-06 
  5 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           5.85m      9.32m      30-07 
  6 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           7.10m      8.92m      29-03 
  7 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                      5.03m      16-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.31      13.48   NWI  4 
  2 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           14.30      14.00   NWI  4 
  3 Hooley, Kaylee               Arizona ris            13.63      14.01   NWI  4 
  4 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.00      14.39   NWI  4 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee                      14.42   NWI  1 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                14.42      14.69   NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Mia                 Arizon Titan           15.13      15.27   NWI  3 
  8 Womack, Jatavia              Arizona ris                       15.46   NWI  1 
  9 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C           14.88      15.65   NWI  4 
 10 Jiles-Griffin, Brookllyn     Do Right Edu                      15.80   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F           15.24      15.81   NWI  3 
 12 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                      15.82   NWI  1 
 13 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           15.37      15.98   NWI  3 
 14 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           16.09      16.03   NWI  2 
 15 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam           15.66      16.06   NWI  3 
 16 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C           16.45      16.21   NWI  2 
 17 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.00      16.64   NWI  2 
 18 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           18.35      17.60   NWI  2 
 19 Padilla, Naomi               Unattached                        18.16   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.35      27.57   NWI  3 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           28.05      27.86   NWI  3 
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           29.03      28.71   NWI  3 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                Arizona ris            28.69      29.01   NWI  3 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           35.50      29.33   NWI  1 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           33.56      29.62   NWI  2 
  7 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           28.80      29.93   NWI  3 
  8 Binford, Zahliyah            Arizona ris            29.46      30.17   NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             28.70      30.48   NWI  2 
 10 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           30.00      31.73   NWI  2 
 11 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                      33.22   NWI  1 
 12 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      33.26   NWI  1 
 13 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C           34.14      33.40   NWI  2 
 14 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee           33.23      33.72   NWI  2 
 15 Johnson, Mia                 Arizon Titan           29.00      34.31   NWI  3 
 16 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C           35.54      34.48   NWI  1 
 17 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           35.00      35.07   NWI  1 
 18 Jiles-Griffin, Brookllyn     Do Right Edu                      37.88   NWI  1 
 19 Padilla, Naomi               Unattached                        40.86   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                Arizona ris          1:13.63    1:04.58   3 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:04.61   3 
  3 Johnson, Mia                 Arizon Titan         1:20.61    1:04.62   3 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:07.70   3 
  5 Valenzuela, Savannah         Arizona ris          1:19.21    1:09.06   3 
  6 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         1:22.47    1:13.45   1 
  7 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F         1:21.02    1:14.80   2 
  8 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:23.02    1:15.88   2 
  9 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:16.72   3 
 10 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam         1:16.23    1:17.94   3 
 11 Montero, Xandra              Coldwater Ex                    1:17.95   1 
 12 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac         1:11.69    1:18.41   3 
 13 Jiles-Griffin, Brookllyn     Do Right Edu                    1:18.67   1 
 14 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee         1:25.36    1:21.01   2 
 15 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:21.87   2 
 16 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe         1:47.32    1:33.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:36.76    2:36.13  
  2 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:36.20    2:41.17  
  3 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         2:48.00    2:46.39  
  4 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              2:46.98    2:51.13  
  5 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         2:59.00    2:55.15  
  6 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         3:05.11    2:58.01  
  7 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         3:02.00    2:58.19  
  8 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         2:59.10    3:06.51  
  9 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         3:52.01    3:08.46  
 10 Stockford, Paige             Phoenix Bobc                    3:08.72  
 11 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:22.00    3:40.32  
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                Arizona ris                     5:45.71  
  2 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra                    5:57.09  
  3 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista                    6:17.55  
  4 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla                    6:18.06  
  5 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet                    6:20.25  
  6 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye                    6:26.28  
  7 Stockford, Paige             Phoenix Bobc                    6:37.54  
  8 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee                    6:57.50  
  9 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista                    7:14.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           13.73      13.80   NWI  2 
  2 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                      16.91   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.00      53.99  
     1) Garrett, Erykah                 2) Garrett, Eryn                  
     3) Aguano, Taylor                  4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                 55.14  
     1) Womack, Jatavia                 2) Hooley, Kaylee                 
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               56.73  
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea          2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Cook, Kayden                    4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:00.00    1:00.56  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Alexander, Jessica             
     3) Holt, Kaliyah                   4) Gaines, Kiana                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:15.24  
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Cook, Kayden                    4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:33.68  
     1) Huddleston, Alexis              2) Davis, Aniya                   
     3) Wesley, Damia                   4) Johnson, Tyanna                
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               4:46.87  
     1)                                 2) Baker, Iolani                  
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn                4) Turner, Rahni                  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               4:55.43  
     1) Escobar, Ella                   2) Womack, Jatavia                
     3) Valenzuela, Savannah            4)                                
  3 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           5:01.15  
     1) Barnes, Fezeka                  2) Fields, Indiah                 
     3) Cuff, Kierrah                   4) Steinhilber, Trinity           
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:13.39  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Garrett, Eryn                  
     3) Alexander, Jessica              4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  5 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            5:27.05  
     1) Johnson, Grace                  2) Donnelly, Jules                
     3) Bonebright, Leah                4) Spencer, Olivia                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:29.92  
     1) Huddleston, Alexis              2) Davis, Aniya                   
     3) Davis, Courtney                 4) Wesley, Damia                  
  7 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:39.00  
     1) Okafor, Anuli                   2) Craig, Brytavia                
     3) Okeke, Jacqueline               4) Stockford, Paige               
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             5:52.87  
     1) Agramon, Isabella               2) Holt, Kaliyah                  
     3) Broom, Kendall                  4) Gaines, Kiana                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           1.20m         NH            
 -- Jamison, Neya                Unattached             1.27m         NH            
 -- Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet           1.05m         NH            
 -- Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc           1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             4.57m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                           4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.30m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           4.05m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6 Kuhn, Maggie                 Unattached                        3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  7 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           3.84m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  8 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.35m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 10 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee           2.59m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.98m      9.70m   31-10.00 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      8.00m   26-03.00 
  3 Roberts, Raven               Arizona ris            8.08m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam                      6.91m   22-08.00 
  5 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           5.43m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  6 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona ris            5.27m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  7 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           4.32m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          31.74m     23.61m      77-05 
  2 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          23.47m     23.28m      76-04 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          10.03m     21.15m      69-05 
  4 Roberts, Raven               Arizona ris           20.51m     19.00m      62-04 
  5 Hermansen, Amber             Arizona ris           17.18m     17.63m      57-10 
  6 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           8.93m      9.98m      32-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           12.96      12.87   NWI  4 
  2 Roberts, Riley               Arizona ris            12.74      13.00   NWI  4 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           12.98      13.02   NWI  4 
  4 Boyd, Autyumn                South Phoeni           12.80      13.02   NWI  4 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           12.98      13.28   NWI  4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               Arizona ris            13.10      13.35   NWI  4 
  7 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.40      13.39   NWI  3 
  8 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.02      13.47   NWI  4 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           13.32      13.56   NWI  3 
 10 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           13.30      13.63   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.45      13.70   NWI  3 
 12 Burks, Lazia                 Arizona ris            13.95      13.71   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Kiemya             Unattached                        13.74   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Eboni              AZ Elite T&F                      14.04   NWI  1 
 15 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C           13.66      14.05   NWI  3 
 16 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           13.93      14.20   NWI  3 
 17 Bakke, Taylor                AZ Elite T&F                      14.31   NWI  1 
 18 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan           14.70      14.33   NWI  2 
 19 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing           14.55      14.45   NWI  2 
 20 Manzo, Osanah                AZ Elite T&F                      14.69   NWI  1 
 21 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite T&F                      15.09   NWI  1 
 22 DeCarriere, Delaine          Accelerate T                      15.33   NWI  1 
 23 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan           15.71      15.79   NWI  2 
 24 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T           15.66      15.86   NWI  2 
 25 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           15.66      16.09   NWI  2 
 26 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      16.49   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley               Arizona ris            26.02      26.37   NWI  4 
  2 Boyd, Autyumn                South Phoeni           25.90      26.42   NWI  4 
  3 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan           27.40      28.04   NWI  4 
  4 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           30.00      28.50   NWI  3 
  5 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                28.70      28.91   NWI  4 
  6 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           Arizona ris            28.60      28.94   NWI  4 
  7 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C           30.34      29.23   NWI  3 
  8 Alsever, Megan               Phoenix Bobc           28.90      29.24   NWI  4 
  9 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           28.80      29.33   NWI  4 
 10 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           30.85      29.41   NWI  3 
 11 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           33.12      29.70   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Kiemya             Unattached                        30.83   NWI  1 
 13 Valadez, Erika               Coldwater Ex                      31.52   NWI  4 
 14 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           34.00      31.74   NWI  2 
 15 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           32.50      32.37   NWI  2 
 16 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan           29.50      33.06   NWI  3 
 17 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      33.07   NWI  1 
 18 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu           35.00      33.16   NWI  2 
 19 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           38.00      35.77   NWI  2 
 20 Lopez, Samantha              Coldwater Ex                      36.33   NWI  1 
 21 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex           42.42      40.61   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           58.49      58.98   4 
  2 Roberts, Riley               Arizona ris            58.42    1:00.37   4 
  3 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan         1:03.00    1:02.15   4 
  4 Burks, Lazia                 Arizona ris          1:02.15    1:02.53   4 
  5 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:04.30    1:03.21   4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               Arizona ris          1:02.30    1:03.47   4 
  7 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.20   3 
  8 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         1:07.00    1:05.69   3 
  9 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:06.80   3 
 10 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:07.08   3 
 11 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:06.75    1:07.55   3 
 12 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:08.18   2 
 13 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         1:07.78    1:08.68   3 
 14 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc         1:09.56    1:09.14   2 
 15 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:10.55   3 
 16 Valadez, Erika               Coldwater Ex                    1:11.99   1 
 17 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:13.12   1 
 18 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T         1:13.00    1:17.58   2 
 19 Carlton, Zoe                 Go the Dista         1:12.00    1:18.06   2 
 20 Crane, Clarissa              Huron Athlet         1:20.00    1:20.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista         2:28.00    2:30.59  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         2:28.56    2:36.39  
  3 Johnson, Tanaeya             Arizona Chee         2:23.00    2:40.33  
  4 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:46.28  
  5 Johnson, Teya                Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:47.72  
  6 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu                    2:48.73  
  7 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:50.89  
  8 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:57.38  
  9 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         2:50.00    3:09.51  
 10 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:27.00    3:44.90  
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista                    5:32.08  
  2 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista                    5:39.45  
  3 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym                    5:42.66  
  4 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista                    5:47.15  
  5 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista                    6:00.52  
  6 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista                    6:37.02  
  7 Janzen, Emma                 Go the Dista                    6:38.43  
  8 Carlton, Zoe                 Go the Dista                    6:39.53  
  9 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                    7:11.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           16.46      16.68   NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.10      16.77   NWI  2 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           15.97      16.89   NWI  2 
  4 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           20.81      17.69   NWI  1 
  5 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing           18.12      18.51   NWI  2 
  6 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           20.28      20.15   NWI  1 
  7 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           19.71      20.59   NWI  1 
  8 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite T&F                      20.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           29.10      31.76   NWI 
  2 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           Arizona ris            33.89      35.08   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.15      35.89   NWI 
  4 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.06      37.41   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    50.00      51.15  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Davis, Imani                    4) Hyter, Taylor                  
  2 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                             52.56      52.30  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Tyree, Inez                     4) Stocker, Kenyae                
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           52.38  
     1) Doeplah, Gifty                  2) Haack, Haley                   
     3) Gomez, Jensen                   4) Alsever, Megan                 
  4 Team Showtyme  'A'                                  53.00      54.86  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Hamilton, Isabella              4) Grant, Leila                   
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.00      55.92  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Woods, Ayshia                  
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Holt, Kimarah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme  'A'                                4:00.00    4:09.06  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Curtis, Kristen                 4) Richard, Makyah                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:40.91  
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Mayfield, Crystal              
     3) Lee, Deysha                     4) Jones, Krislyn                 
  3 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            4:47.28  
     1) Williams, Eboni                 2) Hoh, Erica                     
     3) Sanders, Hannah                 4) Manzo, Osanah                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            10:57.85  
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Marquez, Katarina              
     3) Johnson, Tanaeya                4) Johnson, Teya                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:51.18  
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Jones, Krislyn                 
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme  'A'                                3:33.00    4:23.53  
     1) Dah, Delphine                   2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Hamilton, Isabella              4) Curtis, Kristen                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:36.50  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara           4) Johnson, Tanaeya               
  3 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      4:36.51  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Tyree, Inez                     4) Stocker, Kenyae                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             4:46.23  
     1) Montufar, Daniela               2) Davis, Imani                   
     3) Holt, Kimarah                   4) Hyter, Taylor                  
  5 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            4:59.38  
     1) Hankins, Ariana                 2) Williams, Eboni                
     3) Hoh, Erica                      4) Bakke, Taylor                  
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             5:01.93  
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Marquez, Katarina              
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) McMillan, Tatum                
  7 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               5:10.24  
     1) Jones, Aria                     2) Hancock, Emily                 
     3) Shoemaker, Madeline             4) Jones, Roxy                    
 
Distance Medley 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go the Distance  'A'                                        13:50.08  
     1) Aurigemma, Alysa                2) Merickel, Camille              
     3) Hagen, Hannah                   4) Lee, Jenna                     
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            14:35.84  
     1) Marquez, Katarina               2) Farrell, Kendra                
     3) McMillan, Tatum                 4) Johnson, Teya                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Rosky, Faith                 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.45m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.84m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2 Elmore, Olivia               Unattached             4.27m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye           3.89m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Bakke, Taylor                AZ Elite T&F                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Alsever, Megan               Phoenix Bobc           4.27m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           4.50m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  7 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           4.60m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Rosky, Faith                 Phoenix Bobc           3.85m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.94m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 11 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           2.54m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 12 DeCarriere, Delaine          Accelerate T                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 -- Jones, Roxy                  Phoenix Flye                         ND   NWI           
 -- Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           3.88m         ND   NWI           
 -- Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.54m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.71m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.82m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.88m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  4 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan           0.07m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  5 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan                      8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 DeCarriere, Delaine          Accelerate T                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  7 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra                      6.26m   20-06.50 
  8 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           12.76      13.51   NWI 
  2 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite T&F                      14.42   NWI 
  3 Felix, Makahla               Unattached             14.99      14.69   NWI 
  4 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            15.00      14.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track C           27.25      26.97   NWI 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           26.22      27.28   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      28.71   NWI 
  4 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            30.57      31.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           58.47    1:01.23  
  2 Bishop, Alyssa               Fast Track C         1:03.00    1:05.08  
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                    1:05.40  
  4 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         1:03.53    1:05.45  
  5 Petereson, Kaitlyn           Phoenix Bobc         1:20.30    1:19.84  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:19.02    2:21.13  
  2 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         2:27.52    2:34.01  
  3 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           2:32.00    2:38.96  
 
1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D                    5:24.99  
  2 Mills, Makennah              Unattached                      5:43.75  
  3 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista                    5:46.01  
  4 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista                    5:49.52  
  5 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista                    6:04.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      16.67   NWI 
  2 Mills, Makennah              Unattached             17.12      17.77   NWI 
  3 Kaminski, Amiya              AZ Elite T&F                      17.84   NWI 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            3:57.85  
     1) Kaminski, Amiya                 2) Fehrenbach, Emily              
     3) Pressman, Madeline              4) Grieve, Olivia                 
 
Distance Medley 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go the Distance  'A'                                        14:27.40  
     1) Sermeno, Celicia                2) Simon, Emily                   
     3) Simon, Lizzie                   4) Crall, Sarah                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Felix, Makahla               Unattached             1.37m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Felix, Makahla               Unattached             4.47m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  2 Pressman, Madeline           AZ Elite T&F                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           9.02m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  2 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam           7.24m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           13.81      13.00   NWI 
  2 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee                      13.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           27.76      27.62   NWI 
  2 Neill, Meghan                Spartan Spee           28.15      27.75   NWI 
  3 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T           28.00      28.75   NWI 
  4 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track C           31.60      31.73   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:26.98    2:31.25  
  2 kenyawani, Aminata           Arizon Titan         2:40.00    2:53.06  
  3 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track C         2:50.00    3:02.04  
 
1 Mile Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D                    5:41.58  
  2 kenyawani, Aminata           Arizon Titan                    6:05.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T           15.65      16.02   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T                      9.29m   30-05.75 
  2 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          10.06m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           8.50m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                14.81      15.29   NWI  4 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.90      15.55   NWI  4 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona ris            15.21      15.71   NWI  4 
  4 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           14.90      16.92   NWI  4 
  5 Spievy, Kingston             Unattached             17.52      17.19   NWI  3 
  6 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona ris            18.08      17.28   NWI  3 
  7 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           17.44      17.50   NWI  3 
  8 Corraliza, Evan              Unattached                        17.54   NWI  1 
  9 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam           17.68      17.55   NWI  3 
 10 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           16.54      17.58   NWI  4 
 11 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      17.60   NWI  1 
 12 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           16.19      17.69   NWI  4 
 13 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           15.29      17.76   NWI  4 
 14 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           17.97      17.89   NWI  3 
 15 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           17.53      17.92   NWI  3 
 16 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           19.78      17.97   NWI  2 
 17 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           21.23      18.11   NWI  2 
 18 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           22.79      19.18   NWI  1 
 19 Opokuware, Ernest            Arizona ris            17.12      19.37   NWI  4 
 20 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                18.91      19.91   NWI  2 
 21 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye           20.32      20.00   NWI  2 
 22 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            20.35      20.38   NWI  2 
 23 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           18.50      20.40   NWI  3 
 24 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           19.50      20.65   NWI  2 
 25 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           21.12      21.32   NWI  2 
 26 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F           22.18      21.49   NWI  1 
 27 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           21.21      21.53   NWI  2 
 28 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra                      22.55   NWI  1 
 29 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      24.04   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.47      31.74   NWI  3 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           34.00      33.36   NWI  3 
  3 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           32.67      33.42   NWI  3 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           33.63      34.08   NWI  3 
  5 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra           35.08      34.54   NWI  3 
  6 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                31.75      36.22   NWI  3 
  7 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           42.55      36.25   NWI  2 
  8 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe           36.31      37.30   NWI  3 
  9 Corraliza, Evan              Unattached                        37.57   NWI  1 
 10 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           40.03      37.76   NWI  1 
 11 Spievy, Kingston             Unattached             38.00      38.48   NWI  3 
 12 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam           39.86      39.02   NWI  2 
 13 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           43.75      39.63   NWI  1 
 14 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           37.97      39.73   NWI  2 
 15 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      39.78   NWI  1 
 16 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           39.73      39.90   NWI  2 
 17 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                40.82      43.13   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           40.05      43.57   NWI  2 
 19 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra           43.37      44.06   NWI  2 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           49.11      45.11   NWI  1 
 21 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           52.08      45.42   NWI  1 
 22 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            43.91      45.99   NWI  1 
 23 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           39.50      48.79   NWI  2 
 24 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           59.84      57.49   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:15.80    1:14.68   3 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona ris          1:13.46    1:15.78   3 
  3 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:21.40    1:19.18   3 
  4 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn              1:21.07    1:21.34   3 
  5 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:25.55   3 
  6 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:32.65    1:25.85   2 
  7 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:22.93    1:25.96   3 
  8 Coleman, De'Mar              Arizona ris          1:23.05    1:25.99   3 
  9 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         1:28.24    1:29.32   3 
 10 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam         1:31.22    1:31.72   2 
 11 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu         1:43.56    1:34.21   1 
 12 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:33.39    1:35.78   2 
 13 Brathwaite, Braxton          Do Right Edu         1:43.75    1:37.40   1 
 14 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra         1:30.60    1:38.54   2 
 15 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:42.41    1:40.16   2 
 16 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu         1:53.30    1:44.49   1 
 17 Simon, John                  Go the Dista         1:46.00    1:48.86   1 
 18 Simon, Eli                   Go the Dista         1:51.00    1:55.81   1 
 -- Douglass, Anderson           World Class          1:33.40        DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Simon              Phoenix Flye                    3:25.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:05.71  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.00    1:07.12  
     1) Hernandez, Adam                 2) Reed, Jalen                    
     3) Ward, Marcus                    4) Noyd, Michael                  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:09.18  
     1) Gary, Elijahuan                 2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission        
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on                 4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
  4 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     1:11.10  
     1) Amina-Harris, Bellemy           2) Kemmer, David                  
     3) Lucas, Joseph                   4) Escobedo, Kristian             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             1:15.48  
     1) Carr, Anthony                   2) Corbin, Cedric                 
     3) Jones, Darion                   4) Gammage, Evan                  
  6 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              1:11.00    1:21.60  
     1) Darnell, Brandon                2) Bonifield, Dylan               
     3) Winston, Simon                  4) Weaver, Winston                
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'D'                             1:29.45  
     1) Brathwaite, Braxton             2) Jiles, Ja'quaz                 
     3) James, Rory                     4) Gammage, Tyson                 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:54.02  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             6:14.52  
     1) Gary, Elijahuan                 2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission        
     3) Shedrick, Wy'on                 4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             6:55.57  
     1) Carr, Anthony                   2) Corbin, Cedric                 
     3) Jones, Darion                   4) Gammage, Evan                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.05m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  3 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  4 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           1.86m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  5 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  6 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  7 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           2.39m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  8 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           0.02m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  9 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F           1.24m      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 10 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.14m   NWI   3-09.00 
 11 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
 -- Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           2.67m         ND   NWI           
 -- Corraliza, Evan              Unattached                           ND   NWI           
 -- Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.85m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe           4.20m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           3.87m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee          20.85m     25.72m      84-04 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac          18.04m     19.70m      64-07 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          13.53m     17.25m      56-07 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu          15.99m     11.56m      37-11 
  5 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc          11.48m     10.94m      35-11 
  6 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           8.92m      9.13m      29-11 
  7 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee                      8.08m      26-06 
  8 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      4.65m      15-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona ris            14.81      14.95   NWI  3 
  2 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           14.79      15.08   NWI  3 
  3 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           15.12      15.46   NWI  3 
  4 Moore, Raymon                Arizona ris            14.70      15.59   NWI  3 
  5 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                15.52      15.67   NWI  3 
  6 Bailey, Jaxon                Arizona Chee           15.50      15.74   NWI  3 
  7 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                15.74      15.75   NWI  3 
  8 Wingfield, Nathan            Arizona ris            16.20      15.97   NWI  2 
  9 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.81      15.98   NWI  2 
 10 Spievy, Tre                  Unattached                        16.50   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           16.78      16.59   NWI  2 
 12 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.50      16.96   NWI  2 
 13 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           16.30      17.25   NWI  2 
 14 Hugon, Tyler                 Phoenix Bobc                      17.53   NWI  1 
 15 Medrano, Jeremiah            Arizona Flam                      18.09   NWI  1 
 16 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye           18.84      18.12   NWI  1 
 17 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           16.00      18.31   NWI  2 
 18 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      18.44   NWI  1 
 19 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F           18.10      18.49   NWI  2 
 20 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           18.65      18.57   NWI  1 
 21 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu           15.90      18.80   NWI  2 
 22 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      19.99   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           30.54      31.16   NWI  3 
  2 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           35.18      31.56   NWI  1 
  3 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           29.00      31.76   NWI  3 
  4 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           33.00      31.80   NWI  3 
  5 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      33.02   NWI  3 
  6 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           34.00      33.37   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           33.67      33.38   NWI  2 
  8 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                32.65      33.51   NWI  3 
  9 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           32.78      33.52   NWI  3 
 10 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           34.00      34.58   NWI  2 
 11 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                37.67      35.24   NWI  1 
 12 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra           34.21      35.38   NWI  2 
 13 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           38.80      36.50   NWI  1 
 14 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe           33.65      37.56   NWI  3 
 15 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           33.84      39.12   NWI  2 
 16 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      41.74   NWI  1 
 17 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      43.37   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:10.25   3 
  2 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:12.30    1:10.93   3 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona ris          1:07.58    1:11.27   3 
  4 Haley, Royal                 Arizon Titan         1:21.00    1:12.31   2 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee         1:21.90    1:13.99   2 
  6 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:17.00    1:14.14   2 
  7 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn              1:16.61    1:14.78   3 
  8 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:16.03   3 
  9 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:24.96    1:16.57   2 
 10 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:31.77    1:18.80   1 
 11 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:30.00    1:20.36   1 
 12 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra         1:21.60    1:21.20   2 
 13 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:16.77    1:21.58   3 
 14 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:22.45   1 
 15 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         1:21.09    1:22.73   2 
 16 Moore, Raymon                Arizona ris          1:15.42    1:24.54   3 
 17 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         1:24.98    1:25.76   2 
 18 Medrano, Jeremiah            Arizona Flam           57.50    1:27.86   3 
 19 Wingfield, Nathan            Arizona ris          1:29.29    1:31.29   1 
 20 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc         1:22.48    1:31.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:46.88  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:02.12    3:07.14  
  3 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F         3:19.00    3:15.05  
  4 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    3:20.44  
  5 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         3:20.00    3:23.72  
  6 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:23.77  
 
1 Mile Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                    6:24.05  
  2 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                    6:30.82  
  3 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla                    7:08.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.50      57.97  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Mathews, Bryan                  4) Davis, John                    
  2 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           1:00.00    1:04.79  
     1) Waters, Amari                   2) Clark, Jailen                  
     3) Pierre, Orion                   4) Haley, Royal                   
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    58.00         DQ   1:03.73
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Hooks, Mar'Zhon                
     3) Bryant, Michael                 4) Alexander, Xavier              
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.00         DQ   1:03.05
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Wallace, Jasiem                
     3) Bailey, Jaxon                   4) Small, Patrick                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 5:04.58  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Torres, Marcos                 
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
 
1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 4:58.73  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Torres, Marcos                 
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:06.58  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra          2) Mathews, Bryan                 
     3) Laffitte, Jaden                 4) Alexander, Xavier              
  3 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               5:44.73  
     1) Lolli, Braden                   2) Blair, Jake                    
     3) Nergard, James                  4) Shoemaker, Levi                
  4 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      5:47.18  
     1) Waters, Amari                   2) Clark, Jailen                  
     3) Pierre, Orion                   4) Haley, Royal                   
  5 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                     5:47.62  
 
Distance Medley 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            15:23.13  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra          2) Moore, Evan                    
     3) Ajak, Kiir                      4) Barrett, Malec                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           4.30m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.67m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  3 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.26m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.50m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           3.58m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 Hugon, Tyler                 Phoenix Bobc           2.78m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           3.85m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  8 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           3.28m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra           3.15m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 10 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 10 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 12 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           2.82m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 13 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 14 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           2.21m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15 Wingfield, Nathan            Arizona ris                       2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 -- Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra           3.62m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           5.76m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                      5.83m   19-01.50 
  3 LeVinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                      5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.87m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  7 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.54m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           5.14m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T          19.90m     26.00m      85-04 
  2 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          20.30m     21.79m      71-06 
  3 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          21.02m     19.78m      64-11 
  4 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          24.28m     19.56m      64-02 
  5 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                     19.46m      63-10 
  6 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee          10.29m     17.04m      55-11 
  7 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           9.49m     16.93m      55-06 
  8 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          14.52m     15.54m      51-00 
  9 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu                     14.44m      47-04 
 10 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                     12.48m      40-11 
 11 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn               18.44m     12.43m      40-09 
 12 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc          12.36m     12.28m      40-03 
 13 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye          12.32m     11.00m      36-01 
 14 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F                     10.73m      35-02 
 15 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.98m      9.83m      32-03 
 16 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      9.00m      29-06 
 17 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye           8.38m      7.70m      25-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            12.95      13.01   NWI  5 
  2 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           13.15      13.23   NWI  5 
  3 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.00      13.49   NWI  5 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           13.87      13.71   NWI  5 
  5 Barlow, Payton               Unattached             13.76      13.84   NWI  5 
  6 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           15.10      13.91   NWI  3 
  7 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           13.78      13.93   NWI  5 
  8 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           14.22      14.08   NWI  4 
  9 Kittleson, Conner            Arizona ris            14.58      14.37   NWI  4 
 10 Howard, Sean                 World Class            14.43      14.52   NWI  4 
 11 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.44      14.60   NWI  4 
 12 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           14.28      14.64   NWI  4 
 13 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           14.40      14.80   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.41      14.86   NWI  4 
 15 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra           14.69      14.90   NWI  3 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.70      14.99   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           15.25      15.43   NWI  3 
 18 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           15.82      15.67   NWI  3 
 19 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           17.10      16.24   NWI  1 
 20 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           16.22      16.67   NWI  2 
 21 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           15.84      16.81   NWI  2 
 22 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      17.03   NWI  1 
 23 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           15.74      17.15   NWI  3 
 24 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           15.91      17.17   NWI  2 
 25 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           16.46      17.26   NWI  1 
 26 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           17.42      17.35   NWI  1 
 27 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           21.08      19.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.39      26.25   NWI  4 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            26.38      27.10   NWI  4 
  3 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           27.62      28.42   NWI  4 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                29.69      28.45   NWI  4 
  5 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           29.35      29.10   NWI  4 
  6 Patton, Xavier               Arizona ris            29.91      29.40   NWI  4 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt                Arizona ris            32.52      29.47   NWI  2 
  8 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           28.60      30.23   NWI  4 
  9 Howard, Sean                 World Class            30.36      30.61   NWI  3 
 10 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu           31.86      30.64   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           32.13      31.43   NWI  2 
 12 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee           33.46      32.14   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                34.16      32.15   NWI  2 
 14 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra           30.69      32.20   NWI  3 
 15 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           31.82      32.52   NWI  3 
 16 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           31.18      32.59   NWI  3 
 17 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           31.50      32.83   NWI  3 
 17 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           31.15      32.83   NWI  3 
 19 Manuel, Dominique            Unattached             32.00      33.14   NWI  2 
 20 Spievy, Tre                  Unattached                        34.24   NWI  1 
 21 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           32.53      34.53   NWI  2 
 22 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           35.32      35.44   NWI  1 
 23 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           34.86      35.94   NWI  1 
 24 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      36.20   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  Arizona ris          1:07.69    1:00.09   3 
  2 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing         1:03.93    1:00.20   3 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt                Arizona ris          1:04.55    1:05.51   3 
  4 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         1:08.49    1:07.13   3 
  5 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         1:11.12    1:08.19   3 
  6 Kittleson, Conner            Arizona ris                     1:08.23   3 
  7 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:19.81    1:08.77   1 
  8 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:13.44    1:11.41   2 
  9 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:12.53    1:12.69   2 
 10 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:13.18   1 
 11 Howard, Sean                 World Class          1:07.32    1:13.29   3 
 12 Manuel, Dominique            Unattached           1:15.00    1:14.29   1 
 13 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac         1:11.35    1:14.78   3 
 14 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:12.64    1:14.84   2 
 15 LeBlond, Mason               Arizona ris          1:14.46    1:16.79   2 
 16 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         1:16.29    1:18.73   2 
 17 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee                    1:19.60   1 
 18 Hernandez, Kalei'o           Go the Dista         1:35.00    1:22.64   1 
 19 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:23.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing         2:27.32    2:30.01   2 
  2 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                    2:35.47   1 
  3 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           2:42.00    2:37.19   2 
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                    2:40.01   2 
  5 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu                    2:40.47   1 
  6 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          2:40.04    2:41.60   2 
  7 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:53.60    2:46.65   1 
  8 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc         2:48.89    2:50.61   2 
  9 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:47.83    2:50.65   2 
 10 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           2:52.76    2:52.77   1 
 11 LeBlond, Mason               Arizona ris          2:56.46    2:53.45   1 
 12 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         2:52.24    2:54.41   2 
 13 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.50    3:00.25   2 
 14 Salazar, Deymian             Glendale Fla         3:20.00    3:11.97   1 
 15 Hernandez, Kalei'o           Go the Dista         3:18.00    3:12.38   1 
 16 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:05.00    3:13.12   1 
 17 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         3:00.00    3:24.48   1 
 18 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye                    3:28.39   1 
 
1 Mile Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary               Unattached                      5:50.53  
  2 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc                    6:00.20  
  3 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee                    6:07.89  
  4 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                    6:07.91  
  5 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                      6:17.04  
  6 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee                    6:24.87  
  7 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet                    6:42.07  
  8 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                    6:53.64  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.59      14.88   NWI  2 
  2 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           14.87      15.14   NWI  2 
  3 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           18.22      17.53   NWI  1 
  4 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           17.93      18.60   NWI  2 
  5 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           18.75      18.83   NWI  2 
  6 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           19.90      20.30   NWI  1 
  7 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           19.60      21.66   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               52.83  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier            2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Wheaton, Markye                 4) Adams, Quaron                  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                 54.38  
     1) Ortiz, Avaunt                   2) Fair, Brian                    
     3) Kittleson, Conner               4) Patton, Xavier                 
  3 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                       55.20  
     1) Hermas, Donye                   2) Grant, Jordan                  
     3) Harbison, Sean                  4) Taylor, Zachary                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    57.00      55.39  
     1) Markee, Aaron                   2) Devorce, Jordan                
     3) Sovereign, Joshua               4) King, Michael                  
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                           59.17  
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:05.12  
     1) Oneal, Anthony                  2) Ortiz, Jacob                   
     3) Turner, Nicholas                4) Woods, Saif Elijah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:38.47  
     1) Jones, Jacques                  2) Jones, Keevin                  
     3) Gammage, Travis                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               4:50.79  
     1) Ward, Darius                    2) Noyd, Russell                  
     3) Ballentine, Tarrick             4) Vazquez, Yan                   
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             4:56.68  
     1) Corbin, De'Sean                 2) Stevenson, Disoni              
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Moore, Peyton                  
 
1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                     4:56.91  
     1) Ali, Jalil                      2) Parker, Jordan                 
     3) Boykins, Kai                    4) Amicks, Terrion                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:07.28  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier            2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:10.34  
     1) Markee, Aaron                   2) Ortiz, Jacob                   
     3) Devorce, Jordan                 4) Sovereign, Joshua              
  4 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         5:11.05  
     1) Bouchard, Alexander             2) Winston, Andrew                
     3) Cornelius, Parker               4) Darnell, Shawn                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            4.74m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.69m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.10m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           4.05m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           3.97m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  8 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           4.01m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  9 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac           3.89m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 10 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           3.75m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 12 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           3.30m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 13 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye           2.65m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m       FOUL                 
 -- Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           3.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.23m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           9.02m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  3 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           9.16m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  4 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  5 Maxwell, Quinton             Unattached             9.22m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  6 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           8.03m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  7 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           6.85m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  8 Begay, Tate                  Unattached             6.95m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  9 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.98m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 10 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           5.85m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 11 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           6.79m      6.52m   21-04.75 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           5.67m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          42.33m     43.28m     142-00 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     27.56m      90-05 
  3 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam          24.33m     24.68m      81-00 
  4 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          25.22m     24.50m      80-04 
  5 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam          19.69m     24.44m      80-02 
  6 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           6.71m     24.25m      79-07 
  7 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                     23.87m      78-04 
  8 Begay, Tate                  Unattached            27.00m     22.36m      73-04 
  9 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu          18.64m     21.58m      70-10 
 10 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          22.83m     19.97m      65-06 
 11 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T          20.83m     17.75m      58-03 
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          20.05m     17.62m      57-10 
 13 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          17.83m     17.42m      57-02 
 14 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye          16.79m     15.32m      50-03 
 15 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          20.66m     13.65m      44-09 
 16 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                     13.38m      43-11 
 17 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                     13.07m      42-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                11.86      11.70   NWI  5 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.82      11.71   NWI  5 
  3 Smith, Kacy                  Unattached                        12.01   NWI  1 
  4 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.15      12.04   NWI  5 
  5 Pena, Joseph                 Unattached             11.70      12.11   NWI  5 
  5 Juarez, Elijah               NX Level Tra                      12.11   NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           12.04      12.38   NWI  5 
  8 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           12.27      12.45   NWI  5 
  9 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona ris            12.14      12.48   NWI  5 
 10 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.30      12.63   NWI  4 
 11 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             12.31      12.68   NWI  4 
 12 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track C           12.20      12.77   NWI  5 
 13 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu           13.07      12.89   NWI  4 
 13 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                           12.89   NWI  1 
 15 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           12.79      13.22   NWI  4 
 16 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           13.01      13.27   NWI  4 
 17 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           13.66      13.39   NWI  3 
 18 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track C           13.69      13.50   NWI  3 
 19 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan           13.42      13.62   NWI  4 
 20 Andrews, Haudarie            Arizona ris            13.09      13.69   NWI  4 
 21 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           13.72      13.79   NWI  3 
 22 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra                      13.92   NWI  1 
 23 Shapiro, Cole                Phoenix Flye           14.01      14.01   NWI  3 
 24 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee           16.00      14.16   NWI  2 
 25 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           14.41      14.47   NWI  2 
 25 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc           14.02      14.47   NWI  3 
 27 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           14.13      14.49   NWI  3 
 28 Givens, Trenton              Arizona ris            14.07      14.60   NWI  3 
 29 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.80      14.67   NWI  2 
 30 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           14.46      14.90   NWI  2 
 31 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           15.00      15.27   NWI  2 
 32 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                      15.32   NWI  1 
 33 Camberg, Joshua              Elite StriDe                      15.58   NWI  1 
 34 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee           14.80      16.24   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Arizona ris            24.01      23.68   NWI  5 
  2 Smith, Kacy                  Unattached                        24.79   NWI  1 
  3 Pena, Joseph                 Unattached             24.30      25.20   NWI  5 
  4 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           24.98      25.45   NWI  5 
  5 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           24.89      25.81   NWI  5 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona ris            25.08      25.97   NWI  5 
  7 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track C           25.41      25.98   NWI  4 
  8 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           25.04      26.11   NWI  5 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           25.20      26.18   NWI  5 
 10 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           26.29      26.24   NWI  4 
 11 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee           26.25      26.73   NWI  4 
 12 Boyd, Jean                   World Class            29.09      27.66   NWI  3 
 13 Guzman, Rafael               Unattached                        27.82   NWI  1 
 14 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           28.44      27.99   NWI  3 
 15 Andrews, Haudarie            Arizona ris            27.21      28.00   NWI  4 
 16 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra           28.31      28.04   NWI  3 
 17 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           28.04      28.32   NWI  4 
 18 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           28.57      28.35   NWI  3 
 19 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           28.99      28.72   NWI  3 
 20 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track C           28.16      29.12   NWI  4 
 21 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      29.64   NWI  2 
 22 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      29.84   NWI  1 
 23 Givens, Trenton              Arizona ris            30.21      30.13   NWI  2 
 24 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           29.34      30.31   NWI  3 
 25 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc           29.17      30.44   NWI  3 
 26 Acuna, Jose                  Unattached                        30.58   NWI  1 
 27 Manuel, Devon                Unattached             30.08      30.79   NWI  2 
 28 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.00      31.53   NWI  2 
 29 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee           33.00      32.31   NWI  1 
 30 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee           33.36      34.29   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         Arizona ris            52.19      53.14   4 
  2 Smith, Kacy                  Unattached                        53.79   2 
  3 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track C           55.02      56.54   4 
  4 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         1:01.00      57.39   3 
  5 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           57.23      57.78   4 
  6 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           59.00      58.42   4 
  7 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:00.47   3 
  8 Guzman, Rafael               Unattached                      1:01.25   1 
  9 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          1:02.33    1:02.72   3 
 10 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan         1:03.99    1:03.19   3 
 11 Boyd, Jean                   World Class          1:04.90    1:03.46   3 
 12 Andrews, Haudarie            Arizona ris            58.04    1:03.85   4 
 13 Givens, Trenton              Arizona ris          1:06.73    1:05.11   2 
 14 Acuna, Jose                  Unattached                      1:05.67   1 
 15 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         1:10.39    1:09.96   2 
 16 Manuel, Devon                Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.55   2 
 17 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee         1:15.47    1:13.85   2 
 18 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         1:05.32    1:14.94   3 
 19 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee         1:22.61    1:16.07   1 
 20 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.70   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:10.72    2:15.53   2 
  2 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:17.34   2 
  3 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:18.18   2 
  4 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached           2:21.00    2:20.44   2 
  5 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:23.95   2 
  6 Acuna, Jose                  Unattached                      2:24.87   1 
  7 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:37.00    2:24.98   2 
  8 Quintana, Mauricio           Coldwater Ex         2:40.91    2:29.76   1 
  9 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:32.34   2 
 10 Guzman, Rafael               Unattached                      2:35.90   1 
 11 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          2:34.29    2:36.45   2 
 12 Williams, Trey               Arizona ris          2:32.89    2:38.39   2 
 13 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         2:30.17    2:40.88   2 
 14 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:38.00    2:40.90   2 
 15 Camberg, Joshua              Elite StriDe                    2:42.70   1 
 16 Saxena, Neal                 AZ Elite T&F                    2:46.36   1 
 17 Randol, Zane                 Aag Sports A         3:01.98    3:01.43   1 
 18 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                    3:05.08   2 
 19 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         2:52.00    3:07.52   1 
 
1 Mile Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee                    5:04.91  
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                      5:08.60  
  3 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee                    5:11.13  
  4 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                    5:18.85  
  5 Miller, Jacob                Go the Dista                    5:41.40  
  6 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                    6:01.01  
  7 Camberg, Joshua              Elite StriDe                    6:05.12  
  8 Williams, Trey               Arizona ris                     6:31.69  
  9 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla                    6:52.36  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           18.00      18.68   NWI 
  2 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           18.52      18.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           30.12      30.45   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           37.00      33.04   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   46.59  
     1) Cheatham, Damon                 2) Gatewood, Malachi              
     3) Williams, Pharoah               4) Tom, Truth                     
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    46.00      46.84  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Aguano, Nainoa                 
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
  3 NX Level Track Club  'A'                            50.82      49.58  
     1) Brister, Dominick               2) Juarez, Elijah                 
     3) Williams, Kenneth               4) Stukes, Treydan                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               49.69  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Bradley-Cooper, Jordan          4) Byrd, Terry                    
 
1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:06.62  
     1) Aguano, Nainoa                  2)                                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             4:08.13  
     1) Scott, Sean                     2) Taylor, Kiondre                
  3 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         4:52.90  
     1) Lin, Alec                       2) Galia, Christian               
     3) Hearn, Drake                    4) Inoue, Tomoki                  
 
Distance Medley 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go the Distance  'A'                                        11:53.93  
     1) Stanek, Christopher             2) Lin, Eric                      
     3) Miller, Jacob                   4) Black, Xander                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                            12:06.61  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph         2) Lemus, Erick                   
     3) Garcia, Gabriel                 4) Garcia, Gunner                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           1.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                5.22m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                5.18m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25  5.09
  3 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             5.19m     J5.21m   NWI  17-01.25  4.92
  4 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           4.94m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  5 Smith, Kacy                  Unattached                        5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  6 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra           3.90m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Shapiro, Cole                Phoenix Flye           4.52m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  9 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           4.41m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 10 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           3.91m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 11 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           3.73m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 12 Manuel, Devon                Unattached             3.66m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 13 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc           3.38m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cano, Adolfo                 Unattached                       11.26m   36-11.50 
  2 Maxwell, Zachary             Unattached            10.21m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra          10.08m     10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Too, Lucas                   Unattached            10.30m      9.39m   30-09.75 
  5 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           8.84m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  6 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu           7.88m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  7 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           7.49m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Prince, Gerren               Arizon Titan           11.40      11.59   NWI  3 
  2 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam                      11.67   NWI  1 
  3 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                           11.72   NWI  1 
  4 Willams, Robert              Unattached                        11.78   NWI  1 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           11.70      11.79   NWI  3 
  6 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           12.67      12.30   NWI  3 
  7 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             12.70      12.42   NWI  3 
  8 Padilla, Jaenin              Unattached                        12.45   NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           11.90      12.72   NWI  3 
 10 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           12.84      12.92   NWI  3 
 11 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite T&F                      13.12   NWI  1 
 12 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.00      13.89   NWI  2 
 13 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           13.86      14.26   NWI  2 
 14 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           14.56      15.06   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                           23.76   NWI  1 
  2 Willams, Robert              Unattached                        24.01   NWI  1 
  3 Prince, Gerren               Arizon Titan           23.40      24.20   NWI  3 
  4 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam                      24.25   NWI  1 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           25.42      24.75   NWI  3 
  6 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           25.35      25.81   NWI  3 
  7 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             26.20      25.95   NWI  2 
  8 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           25.14      26.32   NWI  3 
  9 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite T&F                      26.81   NWI  1 
 10 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           25.77      27.11   NWI  3 
 11 Suber, Edward                AZ Elite T&F           27.76      27.27   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           25.25      27.99   NWI  3 
 13 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           33.93      29.45   NWI  1 
 14 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           28.35      29.65   NWI  2 
 15 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                33.37      30.31   NWI  2 
 16 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           33.90      32.42   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           54.82      54.96   2 
  2 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam                      56.25   1 
  3 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee           59.29    1:00.28   2 
  4 Taylor, Alphonso             Arizona ris            58.70    1:03.86   2 
  5 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn              1:15.19    1:06.23   1 
  6 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:00.47    1:07.36   2 
  7 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:12.23    1:14.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:08.43  
  2 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         2:20.40    2:12.71  
  3 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:14.67  
  4 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee                    2:15.77  
  5 Munoz, Claudio               Glendale Fla         2:32.00    2:30.92  
  6 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         5:35.44    2:34.27  
  7 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                    2:35.24  
 
1 Mile Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla                    4:44.87  
  2 Eversden, Graham             Unattached                      4:44.90  
  3 Fockler, Nathan              Unattached                      4:58.37  
  4 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D                    4:58.74  
  5 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla                    5:05.55  
  6 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra                    5:29.05  
  7 Munoz, Claudio               Glendale Fla                    5:40.68  
  8 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee                    5:51.80  
  9 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet                    6:10.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Saxena, Conall               AZ Elite T&F           19.50      18.69   NWI 
  2 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite T&F                      18.80   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam                      41.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            3:50.20  
     1) Lay, Bodin                      2) Saxena, Conall                 
     3) Suber, Edward                   4) Suber, Jacob                   
 
1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            4:54.09  
     1) Saxena, Conall                  2) Wright, Ethan                  
     3) Suber, Jacob                    4)                                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eppinger, David              AZ Burn                1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.56m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           5.49m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Padilla, Jaenin              Unattached                        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.74m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Taylor, Alphonso             Arizona ris                       3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           3.16m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                3.95m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 -- Robbins, Zeke                Unattached                           ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corral, Vincent              Accelerate T                     10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Figureroa, Marcos            AZ Elite T&F          11.47m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.36m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                      8.80m   28-10.50 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           8.70m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  6 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      5.89m   19-04.00 
 -- Boyd, Treshaun               Arizona Trac           5.40m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           10.81      11.01   NWI  2 
  2 Wildy, Ernest                Arizona Flam           11.10      11.49   NWI  2 
  3 Dodge, Ricky                 Unattached             11.19      11.54   NWI  2 
  4 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           11.81      11.97   NWI  2 
  5 Thomas, Edward               Unattached             11.50      11.99   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Ceazon             Unattached             11.30      11.99   NWI  2 
  7 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      12.28   NWI  1 
  8 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam           12.00      12.29   NWI  1 
  9 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           12.35      12.47   NWI  1 
 10 Corral, Robert               Accelerate T                      13.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           21.91      22.53   NWI  2 
  2 Farr, De'onte                Arizona Spee           24.49      24.00   NWI  1 
  3 Larkin, Ridge Tre            Phoenix Bobc                      24.03   NWI  1 
  4 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           24.11      24.06   NWI  2 
  5 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             23.40      24.18   NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Edward               Unattached             23.30      24.21   NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Ceazon             Unattached             23.50      24.35   NWI  2 
  8 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      25.70   NWI  1 
  9 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           25.29      26.10   NWI  1 
 10 Corral, Robert               Accelerate T                      28.88   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             51.36      53.23  
  2 Johnson, Jamaree             Unattached             51.00      53.90  
  3 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam           55.00      55.49  
  4 Gray, Jabril                 Arizona Spee           54.55      57.06  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amador, Victor               Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:12.86  
  2 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:14.06  
  3 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje        Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:28.70  
 
1 Mile Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eversden, Andrew             Unattached                      4:44.07  
  2 Barajas, Edgar               Glendale Fla                    5:02.85  
  3 Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje        Glendale Fla                    5:36.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Chaz                  Arizona Trac                      16.84   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Doran                  Arizona Flam                      41.72  
  2 Clark, Chaz                  Arizona Trac                      41.73  
  3 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam                      42.24  
  4 Farr, De'onte                Arizona Spee                      42.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:50.95  
     1) Barajas, Edgar                  2) Lanley, Ryan                   
     3) Morin, Steven                   4) Flores, Victor                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          9:18.00  
     1) Tinajero, Alberto               2) Mugwaneza, Ndayambaje          
     3) Amador, Victor                  4) Flores, Victor                 
 
1600 Sprint Medley 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          3:52.81  
     1) Tinajero, Alberto               2) Lanley, Ryan                   
     3) Morin, Steven                   4) Flores, Victor                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Flowers, Brandon             AZ Elite T&F                         NH            
 -- Patrick, Sa'id               Arizon Titan                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Payne, Cornelius             Arizona Flam                      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  2 Parker, Marcus               NX Level Tra           6.97m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  3 Timpson, DeAndre             Fast Track C           6.08m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Clark, Chaz                  Arizona Trac           5.46m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  5 Farr, De'onte                Arizona Spee                      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                      7.31m   23-11.75 
 
800 Sprint Medley 8 & Under Division Mixed
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:19.98   1 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:27.10   1 
     1) Boey, Joshua                    2) Byrd, Oshen                    
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               2:34.25   1 
     1) Velasquez, Coco                 2) Noyd, Michael                  
     3) McIntosh, Kendall               4)                                
  4 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               2:34.62   1 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:36.43   2 
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Horace, Justice                
  6 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     2:37.21   1 
     1) Suggs, Jada                     2) Lewis, Ramya                   
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             2:52.03   2 
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             3:01.28   2 
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             3:17.71   2 
 
800 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Mixed
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:08.32   1 
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               2:15.60   2 
     1) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           2) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  3 Arizon TitansTrack  'B'                                      2:22.72   3 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:23.04   2 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:23.36   1 
  6 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            2:27.18   3 
     1) Alvillar, Eva                   2) Kretsch, Marissa               
  7 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                     2:28.59   1 
     1) Simms, A'Ryah                   2) Wiley, Aubree                  
     3) Parker, Naima                   4)                                
  8 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                     2:29.10   2 
     1) Lewis, Isha                     2) Platt, Paige                   
  9 Phoenix Flyers Track Club  'A'                               2:30.01   1 
     1) Cornejo-Farmer, Camila          2) Arana, Lucy                    
     3) Baerman, Macy                   4) Pinteric, Taylor               
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:31.96   1 
     1) Moreaux, Doyne                  2) Pleasant, Shakena              
 11 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         2:34.78   1 
     1) Craig, Bryanna                  2) Merrill, Katie                 
     3) Bouchard, Mary                  4) Rosin, Naomi                   
 12 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                         2:36.66   2 
 13 Coldwater Express Track Club  'A'                            2:54.03   3 
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             3:08.96   2 
 
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Mixed
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Track Stars  'B'                                     2:01.11   2 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             2:01.51   1 
     1) Cook, Kayden                    2) Henderson, Trinity             
  3 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               2:02.01   2 
     1) Hooley, Kaylee                  2) Ortiz, Selema                  
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                               2:03.61   1 
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                             2:06.09   1 
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
  6 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 2:06.27   1 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             2:06.27   2 
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea          2) Kennedy, Taniah                
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:11.14   1 
  9 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            2:12.82   2 
     1) Spencer, Olivia                 2) Bonebright, Leah               
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             2:13.23   1 
 11 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:21.65   2 
 12 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                         2:34.75   1 
     1) Markou, Alexi                   2) Kartler, Kendall               
     3) Miller, Logan                   4) Artino, Sophie                 
 
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:48.98  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                               1:51.58  
     1) Burks, Lazia                    2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:52.68  
  4 Coldwater Express Track Club  'A'                            1:57.47  
  5 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      1:58.00  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
  6 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                     2:00.95  
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:05.03  
 
800 Sprint Medley 15-16 Division Mixed
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite T&F  'A'                                            1:47.23  
     1) Fehrenbach, Emily               2) Pressman, Madeline             
     3) Suber, Jacob                    4)