Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 04:05 PM
                        2015 Regulation Meet - 5/2/2015                        
                                 8/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                  Arcadia HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 15.38  5/21/2011   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           15.48      14.92A  NWI  5 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           14.92      15.39   NWI  5 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           15.25      16.18   NWI  5 
  4 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.42      16.82   NWI  5 
  5 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee                      16.98   NWI  2 
  6 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           17.89      16.99   NWI  5 
  7 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           19.11      17.06   NWI  4 
  8 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             17.46      17.48   NWI  5 
  9 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           18.90      17.71   NWI  4 
 10 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                18.85      18.09   NWI  4 
 11 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           18.43      18.28   NWI  5 
 12 Ingram, Cameron              Fast Track C                      18.35   NWI  1 
 13 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           21.58      18.38   NWI  3 
 14 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           18.57      18.44   NWI  4 
 15 Fernandez, Emma              Phoenix Flye           19.02      18.48   NWI  4 
 16 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           19.15      18.64   NWI  4 
 17 Williams, Jailyn             Unattached                        18.67   NWI  1 
 18 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      18.88   NWI  2 
 19 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           19.67      19.16   NWI  3 
 20 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      19.40   NWI  4 
 21 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           23.02      19.72   NWI  3 
 22 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           20.86      19.83   NWI  3 
 23 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        20.59   NWI  2 
 24 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex           22.81      22.10   NWI  5 
 25 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           22.62      22.43   NWI  3 
 26 Durazo, Isabella             AZ Elite T&F                      23.12   NWI  1 
 27 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                26.70      23.66   NWI  2 
 28 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           25.71      23.71   NWI  3 
 29 Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F                      24.55   NWI  1 
 30 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde           26.00      26.35   NWI  2 
 31 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde           32.00      26.50   NWI  2 
 32 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde           35.00      31.88   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 32.48  5/21/2011   Paelata Helu, Pops TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           31.93      31.93A  NWI  4 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           32.97      33.15   NWI  4 
  3 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           36.53      36.71   NWI  4 
  4 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee           44.29      38.62   NWI  3 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           37.38      38.93   NWI  4 
  6 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           38.50      39.09   NWI  4 
  7 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           37.23      39.38   NWI  4 
  8 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc                      39.56   NWI  1 
  9 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                39.58      39.93   NWI  4 
 10 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      40.74   NWI  1 
 11 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           39.74      40.76   NWI  3 
 12 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           45.02      41.09   NWI  2 
 13 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           41.36      41.50   NWI  3 
 14 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           50.67      41.75   NWI  2 
 15 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           43.34      42.84   NWI  3 
 16 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           42.00      42.87   NWI  3 
 17 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           39.94      43.10   NWI  3 
 18 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           42.46      43.73   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Melody                Unattached             42.85      44.36   NWI  3 
 20 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           45.14      47.03   NWI  2 
 21 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           50.09      49.81   NWI  2 
 22 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee           54.86      54.95   NWI  2 
 23 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                57.56    1:05.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 1:17.96  4/30/2011   Asia Hodge, Team Bliss T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         1:24.25    1:21.66   3 
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:22.31    1:22.26   3 
  3 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:24.54    1:25.83   3 
  4 Fernandez, Emma              Phoenix Flye         1:31.25    1:26.83   3 
  5 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:29.83    1:28.05   3 
  6 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:36.55    1:28.73   2 
  7 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         1:35.21    1:29.48   2 
  8 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam         1:46.86    1:33.58   2 
  9 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn              1:38.69    1:33.87   2 
 10 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:26.00    1:34.56   3 
 11 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn              1:37.20    1:36.36   2 
 12 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee         1:45.18    1:38.72   2 
 13 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee         1:38.12    1:40.23   2 
 14 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:44.39    1:43.71   1 
 15 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde         1:59.00    2:08.96   1 
 16 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde         2:42.20    2:14.48   1 
 17 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde            2.42    2:34.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 3:17.31  2/26/2011   Abigail Arreola, Arizona Bushmast         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:07.96    3:05.57A 
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         2:57.18    3:14.74A 
  3 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         3:29.00    3:20.28  
  4 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         3:25.90    3:23.25  
  5 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         3:50.43    3:54.97  
  6 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde         4:40.00    4:47.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 7:25.08  5/21/2011   Abigail Arreola, Arizona Bush             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         5:44.64    6:00.91A 
  2 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         6:27.20    6:18.32A 
  3 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet         7:50.00    7:40.27  
  4 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         8:28.85    7:59.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 1:05.29  4/30/2011   Do Right Educational Sports Pr, Do Right E
                         J Hill, J Johnson, T Johnson, H Patrick           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:06.24  
     1) Andrews, Aria                   2) Aguano, Bryn                   
     3) Cade, Sniyah                    4) Udenze, Tessa                  
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.00    1:12.93  
     1) Vazquez, Jasmine                2) Smith, Kameron                 
     3) McIntosh, Kendall               4) Vazquez, Roselyn               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 3.42m  5/21/2011   Paelata Helu, Pops TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.48m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.75m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  3 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           2.38m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  4 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  5 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             2.67m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  6 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.32m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  7 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                2.37m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  8 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.12m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  9 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc           1.98m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 10 Fernandez, Emma              Phoenix Flye                      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 11 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           1.68m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 12 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 13 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           2.10m      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 14 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.13m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 15 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 16 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           1.58m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 17 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           1.70m      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 18 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde                      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 19 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde                      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 20 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde                      1.31m   NWI   4-03.75 
 -- Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           2.20m       FOUL                 
 -- Spencer, Raven               AZ Elite T&F                       FOUL                 
 -- Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           2.53m       FOUL                 
 -- Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde                       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Jailyn             Unattached                           DQ   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 4.56m  4/16/2011   Danay Williams, Do Right Edu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.50m      5.38mA  17-08.00 
  2 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        4.70mA  15-05.00 
  3 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           4.61m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde                      1.40m    4-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 11.49m  5/21/2011   Tessa Estavillo, Arizona Flam              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          18.72m     17.36mA     56-11 
  2 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                8.76m     11.64mA     38-02 
  3 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           9.97m     11.13m      36-06 
  4 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           8.08m      9.97m      32-08 
  5 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye          10.29m      8.47m      27-09 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           7.02m      8.38m      27-06 
  7 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           6.28m      7.00m      22-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.55      14.45   NWI  5 
  2 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.01   NWI  5 
  3 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           15.46      15.13   NWI  5 
  4 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.15   NWI  5 
  5 Flanigan, Myia               Unattached                        15.38   NWI  5 
  6 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           16.10      15.50   NWI  4 
  7 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           15.90      15.60   NWI  5 
  8 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.99      15.62   NWI  5 
  9 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           16.03      15.77   NWI  5 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           16.15      15.93   NWI  4 
 11 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           16.35      15.94   NWI  4 
 12 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           16.12      15.97   NWI  4 
 13 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee           16.96      15.98   NWI  3 
 14 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F           16.30      16.11   NWI  4 
 15 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             16.88      16.12   NWI  3 
 16 Parra, Janaya                Unattached                        16.14   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           16.29      16.28   NWI  4 
 18 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.92      16.29   NWI  3 
 19 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           18.90      16.35   NWI  2 
 20 Kempton, Peyton              Unattached                        16.56   NWI  1 
 21 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee           17.00      16.65   NWI  3 
 22 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee           17.96      16.67   NWI  2 
 23 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers            17.04      16.68   NWI  3 
 24 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           17.21      16.85   NWI  3 
 25 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde                      16.96   NWI  1 
 26 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           16.12      17.04   NWI  4 
 27 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc                      17.21   NWI  1 
 28 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           17.98      17.74   NWI  2 
 29 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.87      18.02   NWI  4 
 30 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers            17.83      18.26   NWI  2 
 31 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc           19.73      18.67   NWI  1 
 32 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.56      19.27   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    AZ Assoc: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe           30.23      30.74   NWI  6 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           31.75      31.12   NWI  6 
  3 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           32.20      32.27   NWI  6 
  4 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           32.33      32.68   NWI  6 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           34.54      32.84   NWI  6 
  6 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           36.21      33.01   NWI  5 
  7 Flanigan, Myia               Unattached                        33.88   NWI  3 
  8 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           34.40      33.93   NWI  6 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           35.15      34.22   NWI  5 
 10 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra           33.55      34.55   NWI  6 
 11 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym                      34.77   NWI  1 
 12 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           36.93      35.02   NWI  4 
 13 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           32.00      35.09   NWI  6 
 14 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           36.63      35.21   NWI  5 
 15 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           39.93      35.60   NWI  3 
 16 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           40.45      35.69   NWI  3 
 17 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             35.53      35.75   NWI  5 
 18 Parra, Janaya                Unattached                        35.85   NWI  1 
 19 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           36.60      35.90   NWI  5 
 20 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F           35.86      36.06   NWI  5 
 21 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           34.95      36.15   NWI  5 
 22 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           37.60      36.52   NWI  4 
 23 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           37.43      37.01   NWI  4 
 24 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee           38.86      37.44   NWI  2 
 25 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           37.03      38.37   NWI  4 
 26 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers            37.33      38.38   NWI  4 
 27 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee           38.66      38.48   NWI  4 
 28 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           37.01      38.95   NWI  4 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           39.75      39.40   NWI  3 
 30 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex           41.30      40.06   NWI  3 
 31 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           41.10      40.55   NWI  3 
 32 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers            39.21      40.80   NWI  3 
 33 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee        40:10.00      40.88   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         1:09.17    1:12.00   5 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac         1:30.00    1:17.17   3 
  3 Flanigan, Myia               Unattached                      1:17.23   1 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:18.14   5 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:18.19   4 
  6 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye         1:21.70    1:18.21   5 
  7 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra         1:22.49    1:18.34   5 
  8 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:19.40    1:18.51   5 
  9 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         1:20.07    1:19.92   5 
 10 Felix, Briann                Unattached                      1:21.21   1 
 10 Ardizzone, Ava               Team Showtym                    1:21.21   1 
 12 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:19.26    1:21.91   5 
 13 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:28.49    1:22.08   3 
 14 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:22.13   4 
 15 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:25.00    1:22.18   4 
 16 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:33.82    1:22.86   3 
 17 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Arizona Chee                    1:23.28   1 
 18 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         1:26.20    1:25.44   4 
 19 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         1:33.03    1:25.84   3 
 20 Christensen, Lauren          Huron Athlet         1:27.90    1:26.86   4 
 21 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee         1:31.00    1:28.31   3 
 22 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:26.50    1:29.34   4 
 23 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee                    1:30.12   2 
 24 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         1:30.00    1:31.11   3 
 25 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F                    1:31.79   2 
 26 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam         1:29.49    1:31.81   3 
 27 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:30.90    1:33.39   3 
 28 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde         1:35.18    1:35.47   2 
 29 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         1:36.70    1:36.44   2 
 30 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee         1:36.00    1:37.33   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         2:46.65    2:41.41   1 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    2:50.11   2 
  3 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          2:55.01    2:54.64   1 
  4 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         2:57.52    2:58.35   1 
  5 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:58.58   2 
  6 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         2:56.96    2:58.88   2 
  7 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         3:05.04    3:00.87   2 
  8 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:02.22    3:10.32   2 
  9 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         2:58.25    3:12.05   2 
 10 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         3:04.58    3:13.62   2 
 11 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F                    3:22.29   1 
 12 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         3:22.00    3:27.26   1 
 13 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:26.55    3:27.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          6:08.49    5:59.41  
  2 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         6:09.94    6:07.24  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         5:56.19    6:10.61  
  4 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         6:01.42    6:21.59  
  5 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:20.00    6:29.88  
  6 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee                    6:42.24  
  7 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         6:50.49    6:50.34  
  8 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         6:35.48    6:57.24  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.50m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 -- Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           1.00m         NH            
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    AZ Assoc: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.55m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  2 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           3.81m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           2.79m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           3.38m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Felix, Briann                Unattached                        3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra           3.01m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             2.95m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.71m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 10 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.13m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 10 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           3.48m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 13 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           2.77m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 13 Parra, Janaya                Unattached                        3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 15 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           2.48m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 16 Kempton, Peyton              Unattached                        2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 17 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           2.89m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 17 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye           2.73m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 19 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           2.84m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 20 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc           2.63m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 21 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           2.80m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 22 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.47m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 23 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 24 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           1.72m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 25 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc           1.52m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           4.56m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  2 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers            4.85m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    AZ Assoc: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.60m     20.61m      67-07 
  2 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          16.74m     18.37m      60-03 
  3 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers           16.41m     15.69m      51-06 
  4 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers           12.34m     14.25m      46-09 
  5 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam          11.25m     13.20m      43-04 
  6 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A                     11.55m      37-11 
  7 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           8.68m     10.44m      34-03 
  8 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                      8.03m      26-04 
  9 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                      7.53m      24-08 
 10 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      5.70m      18-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    AZ Assoc: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex         8:46.80   11:04.77  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.30      12.95   NWI  4 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           13.90      13.32   NWI  4 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.40      13.56   NWI  4 
  4 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           13.70      13.68   NWI  4 
  5 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           14.73      14.24   NWI  4 
  6 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           13.97      14.30   NWI  4 
  6 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           15.94      14.30   NWI  2 
  8 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.10      14.51   NWI  2 
  9 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.76      14.69   NWI  4 
 10 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           15.20      14.88   NWI  3 
 10 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C           15.16      14.88   NWI  3 
 12 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           15.12      15.03   NWI  3 
 13 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam           14.77      15.04   NWI  4 
 14 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.15      15.05   NWI  3 
 15 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           15.65      15.30   NWI  2 
 16 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           15.20      15.31   NWI  3 
 17 Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc           15.77      15.41   NWI  2 
 18 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee           15.53      15.60   NWI  3 
 18 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           17.90      15.60   NWI  1 
 20 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           15.37      15.90   NWI  3 
 21 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           17.17      15.96   NWI  1 
 22 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           16.99      16.00   NWI  2 
 23 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee                      16.29   NWI  1 
 24 James, Dariana               Unattached                        16.33   NWI  1 
 25 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C           17.12      16.45   NWI  2 
 26 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.06      17.05   NWI  2 
 27 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           19.35      17.37   NWI  1 
 28 Johnson, Reece               Phoenix Flye           18.12      17.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           26.88      27.52   NWI  4 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           27.76      27.78   NWI  4 
  3 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           28.06      28.56   NWI  4 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           27.57      28.67   NWI  4 
  5 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           31.13      29.34   NWI  3 
  6 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac           29.52      30.04   NWI  4 
  7 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F                      30.46   NWI  1 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           28.80      30.79   NWI  4 
  9 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           36.66      30.86   NWI  2 
 10 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           33.40      31.38   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                30.38      31.39   NWI  4 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           31.68      31.60   NWI  3 
 13 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            30.64      31.65   NWI  4 
 14 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            32.02      32.07   NWI  3 
 15 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee           32.54      33.94   NWI  3 
 16 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam           35.93      34.04   NWI  2 
 17 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track C           33.11      34.14   NWI  3 
 18 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           38.22      34.78   NWI  2 
 19 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           34.11      34.87   NWI  3 
 20 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee           38.00      34.91   NWI  2 
 21 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           37.98      35.35   NWI  2 
 22 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track C           35.96      35.54   NWI  2 
 23 James, Dariana               Unattached                        35.66   NWI  1 
 24 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee           40.29      37.40   NWI  1 
 25 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           37.68      41.92   NWI  2 
 26 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      41.93   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    AZ Assoc: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:03.45    1:05.09   4 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:03.20    1:05.48   4 
  3 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:06.11   4 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:04.89    1:06.69   4 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee         1:06.88    1:07.45   4 
  6 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:07.83   4 
  7 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.01   3 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:08.01    1:10.17   4 
  9 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:08.57    1:10.45   4 
 10 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          1:12.18    1:12.03   3 
 11 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F         1:21.02    1:13.12   2 
 12 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers          1:14.93    1:13.20   3 
 13 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         1:16.24    1:13.65   3 
 14 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:13.91   1 
 15 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Fla         1:16.03    1:14.03   3 
 16 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:16.20   2 
 17 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam         1:26.85    1:16.23   1 
 18 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:17.73   2 
 19 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee         1:21.24    1:19.42   2 
 20 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee         1:23.00    1:20.19   2 
 21 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         1:22.60    1:20.92   2 
 22 James, Dariana               Unattached                      1:24.01   1 
 23 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:29.61   1 
 24 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                    1:36.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:37.52    2:36.76   2 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         2:41.45    2:38.93   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:36.97    2:39.05   2 
  4 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:39.93    2:46.72   2 
  5 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              2:46.98    2:50.26   2 
  6 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         2:48.00    2:51.30   2 
  7 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         3:07.11    2:58.50   2 
  8 Scherer, Natalie             Unattached                      3:14.36   1 
  9 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         2:59.10    3:16.05   2 
 10 Metz, Emmeline               Unattached           3:21.00    3:20.66   1 
 11 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         3:18.14    3:21.94   1 
 12 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         3:25.00    3:23.81   1 
 13 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                    3:41.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:34.51    5:29.77  
  2 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         5:37.00    5:44.63  
  3 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                         5:45.26  
  4 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         6:11.00    6:15.06  
  5 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers          7:08.17    6:31.25  
  6 Scherer, Natalie             Unattached                      6:36.77  
  7 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F                    6:48.58  
  8 Metz, Emmeline               Unattached           6:55.00    7:35.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    AZ Assoc: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet        12:50.00   12:50.25  
  2 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista        14:00.00   13:25.57  
  3 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee        14:09.07   14:00.84  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    AZ Assoc: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           13.53      13.76   NWI  2 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           14.65      13.81   NWI  2 
  3 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           16.16      15.05   NWI  2 
  4 Jamison, Neya                Unattached                        15.49   NWI  1 
  5 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           17.36      15.67   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           16.67      16.65   NWI  2 
  7 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Fla                      17.07   NWI  1 
  8 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           18.60      17.14   NWI  2 
  9 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      17.95   NWI  1 
 10 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           19.19      18.34   NWI  1 
 11 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           18.47      19.94   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    AZ Assoc: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              1:04.30         DQ  
     1) Okeke, Jacqueline               2) Collins, Lauren                
     3) Miller, Logan                   4) Artino, Sophie                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Neya                Unattached                        1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           1.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    AZ Assoc: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.75m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.20m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Spencer, Olivia              AZ Elite T&F                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           4.05m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           3.84m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.12m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           3.35m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  8 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           3.93m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  9 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.35m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 10 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 11 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Fla           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 12 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           3.23m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 13 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             3.96m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 14 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           3.23m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 -- Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    AZ Assoc: A 12.16m  7/18/1998   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  2 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers                       4.66m   15-03.50 
  3 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    AZ Assoc: A 44.71m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          30.21m     31.74m     104-02 
  2 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam          25.28m     23.80m      78-01 
  3 Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc          12.02m     15.39m      50-06 
  4 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                     10.21m      33-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    AZ Assoc: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers          9:26.09    9:28.22  
  2 Vargas, Emily                Coldwater Ex                    9:36.37  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           12.81      12.74   NWI  4 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           12.99      12.98   NWI  4 
  2 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           13.02      12.98   NWI  4 
  4 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.37      13.02   NWI  4 
  5 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           13.63      13.25   NWI  3 
  6 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           14.22      13.30   NWI  3 
  7 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.30      13.41   NWI  3 
  8 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.44      13.45   NWI  4 
  9 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           15.09      13.58   NWI  2 
 10 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C           14.00      13.60   NWI  3 
 11 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           14.68      13.79   NWI  3 
 12 Bakke, Taylor                AZ Elite T&F                      13.87   NWI  1 
 13 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           13.96      13.93   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Eboni              AZ Elite T&F                      14.03   NWI  4 
 15 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           15.05      14.11   NWI  2 
 16 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla           14.00      14.21   NWI  3 
 17 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           15.05      14.26   NWI  2 
 18 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           15.05      14.27   NWI  2 
 19 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.22      14.67   NWI  1 
 20 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           14.78      14.78   NWI  2 
 21 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           15.17      14.91   NWI  2 
 22 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.30      14.95   NWI  1 
 23 DeCarriere, Delaine          Accelerate T                      15.00   NWI  1 
 24 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           15.56      15.22   NWI  1 
 25 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T           15.66      15.29   NWI  1 
 26 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           15.09      15.63   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           27.80      27.21   NWI  4 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee                      27.82   NWI  4 
  3 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           26.91      27.84   NWI  4 
  4 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym           29.00      27.95   NWI  3 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           26.82      28.10   NWI  4 
  6 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                29.15      28.70   NWI  3 
  7 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           30.50      28.81   NWI  2 
  8 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym           28.00      28.89   NWI  3 
  9 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni           28.00      29.09   NWI  4 
 10 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           27.85      29.35   NWI  4 
 11 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           30.00      29.44   NWI  3 
 12 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           28.80      29.73   NWI  3 
 13 Williams, Eboni              AZ Elite T&F                      29.74   NWI  1 
 14 Bakke, Taylor                AZ Elite T&F                      30.08   NWI  1 
 15 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track C           30.49      30.34   NWI  3 
 15 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee           31.84      30.34   NWI  2 
 17 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla           31.00      30.43   NWI  2 
 17 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra           29.14      30.43   NWI  3 
 19 Grant, Leila                 Team Showtym           29.00      30.77   NWI  3 
 20 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           32.26      31.67   NWI  2 
 21 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite T&F                      32.07   NWI  1 
 22 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             33.00      33.77   NWI  2 
 23 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      33.86   NWI  1 
 24 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex           42.42      41.23   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           58.00      58.78   5 
  2 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           58.49      59.23   5 
  3 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         1:00.00    1:00.64   5 
  4 Dah, Delphine                Team Showtym         1:04.00    1:02.86   5 
  5 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         1:02.00    1:04.22   5 
  6 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni         1:04.00    1:05.89   5 
  7 Johnson, Tanaeya             Arizona Chee         1:06.32    1:06.37   4 
  8 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:06.32    1:06.79   4 
  9 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee         1:06.32    1:07.33   4 
 10 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:06.75    1:07.72   4 
 11 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         1:08.65    1:07.78   3 
 12 Grant, Leila                 Team Showtym         1:09.00    1:07.89   3 
 13 Braun, Samantha              AZ Elite T&F         1:15.00    1:07.90   3 
 14 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:06.32    1:08.72   4 
 15 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam         1:03.06    1:09.15   5 
 16 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee         1:06.32    1:09.16   4 
 17 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:09.23   2 
 18 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         1:20.00    1:09.34   1 
 19 Zavala, Alexandra            Team Run Fla         1:10.00    1:09.53   3 
 20 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing         1:07.00    1:11.00   3 
 21 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                    1:11.73   3 
 22 Hoh, Erica                   AZ Elite T&F                    1:12.15   1 
 23 Johnson, Teya                Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:13.03   4 
 24 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:18.00    1:14.74   1 
 25 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:15.40    1:14.83   2 
 26 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc         1:20.88    1:16.47   1 
 27 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:15.26    1:16.89   2 
 28 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T         1:15.00    1:17.82   2 
 29 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                    1:22.09   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:19.00    2:23.40   2 
  2 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         2:42.00    2:30.83   1 
  3 Hagen, Hannah                Go the Dista         2:37.00    2:31.06   2 
  4 Johnson, Tanaeya             Arizona Chee         2:23.00    2:32.97   2 
  5 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:35.99   2 
  6 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:32.00    2:38.06   2 
  7 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:32.00    2:41.44   2 
  8 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:43.39   1 
  9 Saxton, Hope                 Team Run Fla         3:00.00    2:45.74   1 
 10 Johnson, Teya                Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:48.58   1 
 11 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         2:50.34    2:50.03   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         5:21.00    5:16.91  
  2 Merickel, Camille            Go the Dista         5:50.00    5:18.09  
  3 Hagen, Hannah                Go the Dista         5:14.00    5:18.63  
  4 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:45.30  
  5 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:50.05  
  6 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:28.00    5:53.83  
  7 Hoh, Erica                   AZ Elite T&F                    5:56.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    AZ Assoc: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:48.00   11:35.08  
  2 Braun, Samantha              AZ Elite T&F                   11:42.48  
  3 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista        11:19.00   11:43.65  
  4 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:36.01   11:51.89  
  5 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:52.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    AZ Assoc: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.10      16.04   NWI  2 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           15.97      16.05   NWI  2 
  3 Gomez, Jensen                Phoenix Bobc           16.55      16.46   NWI  2 
  4 Herrera, Faith               El Paso Wing           18.50      18.12   NWI  2 
  5 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           16.97      19.10   NWI  2 
  6 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           20.28      19.43   NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                      20.72   NWI  1 
  8 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite T&F                      20.91   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    AZ Assoc: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           29.10      30.16   NWI 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           28.95      31.48   NWI 
  3 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc                      34.34   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.15      35.28   NWI 
  5 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.06      36.07   NWI 
  6 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           31.60      39.84   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    AZ Assoc: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                57.20      52.89  
     1) Doeplah, Gifty                  2) Haack, Haley                   
     3) Gomez, Jensen                   4) deStefano, Olivia              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    AZ Assoc: A 1.69m  6/9/1979    Cadija Caldwell, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    AZ Assoc: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.84m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.94m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Bakke, Taylor                AZ Elite T&F                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           4.50m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  5 Rosky, Faith                 Phoenix Bobc           3.85m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 DeCarriere, Delaine          Accelerate T                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Sanders, Hannah              AZ Elite T&F                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8 Plank, Sayti                 Team Run Fla           3.81m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Saxton, Hope                 Team Run Fla           3.35m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 -- Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.54m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    AZ Assoc: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           9.99m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  2 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           8.53m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
  3 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                      7.59m   NWI  24-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    AZ Assoc: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.71m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  2 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            7.90m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  3 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      4.14m   13-07.00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    AZ Assoc: A 15:03.50  6/4/1988    Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex        20:33.40   21:18.01  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           13.88      13.86   NWI 
  2 Pressman, Madeline           AZ Elite T&F                      14.19   NWI 
  3 Allen, Ninah                 Unattached             14.00      14.98   NWI 
  4 Holliman, Amyah              Accelerate T                      15.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    AZ Assoc: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista           30.00      30.45   NWI 
  2 Allen, Ninah                 Unattached             32.00      32.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    AZ Assoc: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.75    1:06.49  
  2 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         1:08.00    1:08.28  
  3 Pressman, Madeline           AZ Elite T&F                    1:15.65  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    AZ Assoc: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista                    2:34.15  
  2 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista                    2:39.85  
  3 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista                    2:41.48  
  4 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista                    2:41.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:38.13    4:53.86  
  2 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         5:35.00    5:18.63  
  3 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:37.36  
  4 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista         5:26.00    5:47.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    AZ Assoc: A 9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:26.63   10:32.99  
  2 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista        11:26.00   10:58.26  
  3 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista        11:07.00   11:23.73  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    AZ Assoc: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    AZ Assoc: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           4.65m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  2 Pressman, Madeline           AZ Elite T&F                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  3 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista           4.27m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Plank, Povi                  Team Run Fla                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam           7.24m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Courtney             Fast Track C                      31.60   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      8.12m   26-07.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 15.02  4/16/2011   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.14      14.81A  NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.90      15.37   NWI  5 
  3 Eason, Nasim                 Unattached                        15.86   NWI  1 
  4 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           15.73      15.98   NWI  5 
  5 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           17.50      16.08   NWI  3 
  6 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           16.02      16.45   NWI  5 
  7 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           17.15      16.53   NWI  3 
  8 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           16.97      16.56   NWI  3 
  9 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           16.94      16.59   NWI  5 
 10 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           16.12      17.10   NWI  5 
 11 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           19.78      17.32   NWI  4 
 12 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           17.64      17.44   NWI  3 
 13 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           18.61      17.53   NWI  2 
 14 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      17.56   NWI  1 
 15 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           18.62      17.95   NWI  3 
 16 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           17.50      17.97   NWI  3 
 17 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            18.53      18.25   NWI  3 
 18 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            18.96      18.66   NWI  4 
 19 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           19.11      18.89   NWI  4 
 20 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                18.91      18.95   NWI  4 
 21 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           21.12      19.32   NWI  4 
 22 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           19.89      19.50   NWI  1 
 23 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           20.22      19.68   NWI  4 
 24 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc           22.34      21.74   NWI  2 
 25 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde           24.05      22.14   NWI  2 
 26 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      22.18   NWI  2 
 27 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      23.62   NWI  1 
 28 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      23.74   NWI  1 
 29 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      26.04   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 32.05  5/21/2011   Markye Wheaton, Do Right Edu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           31.86      31.47A  NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           33.53      32.28   NWI  5 
  3 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           34.05      33.31   NWI  5 
  4 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac           33.63      33.82   NWI  5 
  5 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                31.75      34.05   NWI  5 
  6 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           32.67      34.88   NWI  5 
  7 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           35.43      35.45   NWI  5 
  8 Eason, Nasim                 Unattached                        35.78   NWI  1 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           35.59      36.20   NWI  5 
 10 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe           36.31      36.30   NWI  4 
 11 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           40.03      36.74   NWI  4 
 12 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           37.20      37.48   NWI  4 
 13 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           42.55      38.25   NWI  3 
 14 Corraliza, Evan              Unattached                        39.16   NWI  1 
 15 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           36.01      40.00   NWI  4 
 16 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      40.82   NWI  1 
 17 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           40.32      41.53   NWI  3 
 18 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            40.19      41.64   NWI  4 
 19 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           37.97      41.78   NWI  4 
 20 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra                      43.37   NWI  1 
 21 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            41.54      43.45   NWI  3 
 22 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex           41.85      43.87   NWI  3 
 23 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            44.87      43.91   NWI  3 
 24 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           40.05      44.11   NWI  4 
 25 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                40.82      45.41   NWI  3 
 26 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc           48.96      52.21   NWI  1 
 27 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           41.59      55.25   NWI  3 
 28 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      57.95   NWI  1 
 29 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                    1:01.91   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 1:16.03  4/16/2011   Quaron Adams, Do Right Edu                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam         1:18.39    1:16.14   4 
  2 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac         1:17.76    1:16.24   4 
  3 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:15.81    1:16.26   4 
  4 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn              1:24.59    1:21.07   3 
  5 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:21.80    1:21.40   4 
  6 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:21.75   4 
  7 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:20.65    1:22.70   4 
  8 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:25.31   3 
  9 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:20.04    1:28.93   4 
 10 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee         1:28.12    1:29.68   3 
 10 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn              1:35.28    1:29.68   3 
 12 Whiten, Alijah               NX Level Tra                    1:30.60   1 
 13 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam         1:39.48    1:31.22   2 
 14 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         1:28.24    1:34.62   3 
 15 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:25.92    1:34.63   3 
 16 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc         1:24.11    1:35.27   4 
 17 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:33.39    1:36.36   3 
 18 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex         1:33.64    1:38.84   2 
 19 Douglass, Anderson           World Class          1:33.40    1:39.48   3 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:44.41    1:41.81   2 
 21 Simon, John                  Go the Dista                    1:51.16   1 
 22 Simon, Eli                   Go the Dista                    1:54.12   1 
 23 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde         1:52.91    1:54.83   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 3:16.86  4/16/2011   Nicholas Nguyen, Gtd Go The D             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         3:25.54    3:23.79  
  2 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         4:00.00    3:52.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 6:32.63  5/21/2011   Nicholas Nguyen, Gtd Go The D             
         bad: b 6:32.63  5/21/2011   Nicholas Nguyen, Gtd Go The D             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         7:12.00    8:12.61  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 3.42m  5/21/2011   Devon Grubbs, Arizona Flam                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           3.05m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.85m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  5 Spencer, Damian              AZ Elite T&F                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  6 Corraliza, Evan              Unattached                        2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  7 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  8 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           2.67m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  9 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 10 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc           2.06m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 11 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac           1.86m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 12 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 13 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde                      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 14 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.28m   NWI   4-02.50 
 -- Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           2.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.08m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 6.57m  5/21/2011   Mason Hickel, Arizona Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           6.82m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe           4.20m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           3.07m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 21.25m  4/16/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          13.53m     19.46m      63-10 
  2 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            9.55m     10.16m      33-04 
  3 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           8.25m      9.42m      30-11 
  4 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           8.92m      7.87m      25-10 
  5 Bersbach, Nathan             Vail Vipers           10.21m      7.41m      24-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    AZ Assoc: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.10      13.94   NWI  4 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.20      14.51   NWI  4 
  3 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            15.43      15.21   NWI  4 
  4 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                15.57      15.29   NWI  4 
  5 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           16.12      15.30   NWI  3 
  6 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           17.52      15.31   NWI  3 
  7 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.41      15.38   NWI  4 
  8 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           17.58      15.52   NWI  3 
  9 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                           15.81   NWI  1 
 10 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           16.65      15.82   NWI  3 
 11 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           15.70      15.96   NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           16.78      16.00   NWI  3 
 13 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           16.30      16.32   NWI  3 
 14 Bersbach, Jacob              Vail Vipers            15.49      16.39   NWI  4 
 15 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers            17.44      16.91   NWI  3 
 16 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           17.71      17.30   NWI  2 
 17 Medrano, Jeremiah            Arizona Flam                      18.15   NWI  1 
 18 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye           18.84      18.20   NWI  2 
 19 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           18.97      18.65   NWI  2 
 20 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex           21.13      19.21   NWI  1 
 21 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                      19.49   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    AZ Assoc: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                31.29      30.41   NWI  4 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.84      31.51   NWI  4 
  3 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra           32.34      31.74   NWI  3 
  4 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            31.12      31.86   NWI  4 
  5 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           31.88      31.98   NWI  4 
  6 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           31.75      32.38   NWI  4 
  7 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      32.40   NWI  4 
  8 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           33.67      32.50   NWI  3 
  9 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                           32.65   NWI  1 
 10 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           32.78      33.31   NWI  3 
 10 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn                32.00      33.31   NWI  4 
 12 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            33.79      33.40   NWI  3 
 13 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           33.00      33.70   NWI  3 
 14 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                33.99      33.92   NWI  2 
 15 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           34.00      34.64   NWI  2 
 16 Isom-Cole, Lonnell           NX Level Tra                      35.33   NWI  1 
 17 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           39.85      36.95   NWI  2 
 18 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers            37.66      38.03   NWI  2 
 19 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           33.84      40.89   NWI  2 
 20 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      41.57   NWI  1 
 21 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      46.14   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    AZ Assoc: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:07.51    1:11.40   4 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              1:11.00    1:11.90   4 
  3 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn              1:10.81    1:12.48   4 
  4 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:17.00    1:13.23   3 
  5 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn              1:18.11    1:13.28   3 
  6 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:13.41   4 
  7 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           1:13.17    1:13.45   4 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:15.98    1:14.02   3 
  9 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra         1:14.68    1:14.92   3 
 10 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:16.42    1:16.26   3 
 11 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:16.28   3 
 12 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                         1:16.61   1 
 13 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:24.07    1:18.80   2 
 14 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.12    1:19.11   3 
 15 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc         1:27.55    1:22.52   2 
 16 Isom-Cole, Lonnell           NX Level Tra                    1:22.78   1 
 17 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         1:37.19    1:23.18   2 
 18 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:16.77    1:24.04   3 
 19 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:24.45   2 
 20 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                    1:25.49   1 
 21 Medrano, Jeremiah            Arizona Flam                    1:25.60   1 
 22 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    1:46.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:43.79    2:44.66  
  2 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         2:51.73    2:50.74  
  3 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           2:49.39    2:50.95  
  4 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              2:55.00    2:53.23  
  5 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         3:11.64    3:06.10  
  6 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:13.36    3:07.72  
  7 Metz, Quenton                Unattached                      3:20.43  
  8 Hanson, Seth                 AZ Elite T&F                    3:25.95  
  9 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:19.32    3:33.98  
 10 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:19.00    3:44.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         6:16.70    6:11.04  
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         6:39.93    6:15.78  
  3 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc         6:16.68    6:23.39  
  4 Metz, Quenton                Unattached                      6:44.45  
  5 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         6:37.46    6:44.58  
  6 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn              7:24.24    7:18.60  
  7 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         6:45.55    7:18.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    AZ Assoc: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vail Vipers Track Team  'A'                                  1:13.19  
     1) Bradley, Jack                   2) Bersbach, Jacob                
     3) Schilb, Kyan                    4) Bee, Sterling                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4.55m  5/2/2009    Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                4.00m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.67m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra           3.62m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  4 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.50m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  5 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           3.28m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  6 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.26m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  7 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           3.01m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8 Hugon, Tyler                 Phoenix Bobc                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  9 Hanson, Seth                 AZ Elite T&F           2.80m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc           2.66m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 11 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye           2.44m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 12 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           2.61m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 13 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn                2.87m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 14 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           1.96m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    AZ Assoc: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           20.03m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           4.46m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    AZ Assoc: A 38.62m  6/9/2010    Carlan Naisant, 1048 AZ Flames             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T          19.90m     26.36m      86-06 
  2 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          20.30m     22.22m      72-11 
  3 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            6.18m     21.96m      72-00 
  4 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          19.99m     20.18m      66-02 
  5 Bersbach, Jacob              Vail Vipers           10.05m     18.36m      60-03 
  6 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers           17.66m     17.95m      58-11 
  7 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F                     14.50m      47-07 
  8 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers           13.74m     14.48m      47-06 
  9 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           17.70m     13.37m      43-10 
 10 Longley, Drew                AZ Elite T&F                     12.81m      42-00 
 11 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye          12.32m     11.66m      38-03 
 12 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                     10.30m      33-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Javion             Unattached             12.94      12.85   NWI  6 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            12.95      12.98   NWI  6 
  3 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           13.25      13.15   NWI  6 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.28      13.41   NWI  6 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.38      13.71   NWI  5 
  6 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                      13.75   NWI  1 
  7 Barlow, Payton               Unattached             14.80      13.76   NWI  5 
  8 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           15.10      13.78   NWI  4 
  9 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           14.15      13.92   NWI  6 
 10 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           13.76      14.08   NWI  6 
 11 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           15.02      14.28   NWI  4 
 12 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           15.10      14.40   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.99      14.41   NWI  4 
 14 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           14.28      14.48   NWI  5 
 15 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.44      14.53   NWI  5 
 16 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.67   NWI  5 
 17 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           14.71      14.82   NWI  5 
 18 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           15.00      15.00   NWI  4 
 19 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           15.21      15.07   NWI  4 
 20 Filippone, William           Unattached                        15.14   NWI  1 
 21 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee                      15.16   NWI  1 
 22 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           16.09      15.19   NWI  3 
 23 Kempton, Alex                Unattached                        15.73   NWI  2 
 24 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F                      15.84   NWI  2 
 25 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.44      15.91   NWI  3 
 26 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           15.31      16.07   NWI  4 
 27 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           15.74      16.37   NWI  3 
 28 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           17.42      16.68   NWI  2 
 29 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      16.72   NWI  1 
 30 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc           17.36      16.80   NWI  2 
 31 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             16.68      17.07   NWI  3 
 32 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           16.46      17.92   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           25.39      27.53   NWI  5 
  2 Anderson, Javion             Unattached             28.68      28.74   NWI  5 
  3 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           28.01      28.92   NWI  5 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           28.60      28.96   NWI  5 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           30.01      29.09   NWI  4 
  6 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           28.87      29.35   NWI  5 
  7 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.23      29.85   NWI  4 
  8 Howard, Sean                 World Class            30.36      29.92   NWI  4 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           30.23      30.09   NWI  4 
 10 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           29.51      30.26   NWI  5 
 11 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                      30.56   NWI  1 
 12 Barlow, Payton               Unattached             30.01      30.72   NWI  5 
 13 Lester, David                World Class            30.46      31.03   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           31.11      31.28   NWI  4 
 15 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           32.36      31.38   NWI  3 
 16 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           34.48      31.45   NWI  2 
 17 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           32.73      31.84   NWI  3 
 18 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra           33.90      32.53   NWI  3 
 19 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           32.57      32.71   NWI  3 
 20 Filippone, William           Unattached                        33.63   NWI  1 
 21 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra           30.69      34.27   NWI  4 
 22 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F           34.16      34.67   NWI  2 
 23 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                      34.88   NWI  1 
 24 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           33.33      35.02   NWI  3 
 25 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           33.33      35.08   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           31.18      36.29   NWI  4 
 27 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           38.94      36.63   NWI  2 
 28 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      36.67   NWI  1 
 29 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           42.67      40.68   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing           59.90    1:03.93   4 
  2 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:05.91    1:05.79   4 
  3 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:05.00    1:06.73   4 
  4 Howard, Sean                 World Class          1:10.94    1:07.32   3 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:09.87    1:08.39   4 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:10.17    1:08.80   4 
  7 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam         1:10.24    1:09.01   4 
  8 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:11.57   3 
  9 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:14.24    1:12.53   3 
 10 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:16.03    1:13.44   2 
 11 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac         1:11.35    1:14.25   3 
 12 Manuel, Dominique            Unattached           1:17.00    1:15.00   2 
 13 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam         1:36.18    1:15.76   1 
 14 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee         1:15.23    1:15.87   3 
 15 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam         1:17.25    1:17.83   2 
 16 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         1:16.29    1:18.26   3 
 17 Cornelius, Parker            Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.45   1 
 18 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         1:13.90    1:19.93   3 
 19 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers          1:30.82    1:22.97   2 
 20 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached           1:26.00    1:25.00   2 
 21 Hernandez, Kalei'o           Go the Dista         1:35.00    1:28.07   1 
 22 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex         1:17.59    1:48.41   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Adam                El Paso Wing         2:23.00    2:27.32   2 
  2 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         2:38.72    2:38.18   2 
  3 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:41.39   2 
  4 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:44.00    2:43.87   2 
  5 Peterson, Aidan              Unattached                      2:47.71   1 
  6 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:47.83    2:48.78   2 
  7 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc         2:59.67    2:48.89   1 
  8 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.50    2:49.68   2 
  9 Manuel, Dominique            Unattached           2:45.00    2:51.74   2 
 10 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           2:53.74    2:52.71   1 
 11 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye         3:00.36    3:02.07   1 
 12 Statton, Declan              Unattached                      3:35.23   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                    5:22.34  
  2 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         5:32.26    5:22.86  
  3 Bargas, Konstantin           Go the Dista         5:21.00    5:26.28  
  4 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         5:20.67    5:29.19  
  5 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:27.00    5:31.20  
  6 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    5:48.50  
  7 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         5:42.00    5:57.52  
  8 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         5:45.51    6:00.61  
  9 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           5:47.92    6:10.93  
 10 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:31.50    6:15.90  
 11 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         6:10.72    7:03.18  
 12 Cornelius, Parker            Phoenix Bobc                    7:03.27  
 13 Statton, Declan              Unattached                      7:36.52  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc        11:31.42   11:52.25  
  2 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee                   11:56.53  
  3 Smith, Zachary               Unattached          11:50.00   12:12.74  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, LTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           14.34      15.04   NWI 
  2 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           18.88      17.93   NWI 
  3 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           18.50      19.17   NWI 
  4 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam                      19.98   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    AZ Assoc: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:00.00         DQ  
     1) Oneal, Anthony                  2) Goins, Jalen Angelo            
     3) Turner, Nicholas                4) Woods, Saif Elijah             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                         NH            
 -- Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    AZ Assoc: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac                      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.38m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  4 Anderson, Javion             Unattached             4.36m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  5 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.69m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           4.05m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           4.79m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  8 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.10m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 12 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           3.75m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 13 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac           3.89m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 14 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           3.45m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 15 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc           3.54m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 15 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye           3.09m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 15 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached             3.36m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 18 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           3.24m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 18 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           3.30m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 20 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee           3.58m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 21 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             3.08m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 22 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc           2.74m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 -- Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           3.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           9.02m      9.49m   31-01.75 
  2 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F           8.86m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           9.16m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  4 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers            9.75m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           6.85m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  6 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.98m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  7 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra           8.21m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  8 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           5.67m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  9 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      6.03m   19-09.50 
 10 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                      5.03m   16-06.00 
 11 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           4.80m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F          23.11m     22.93m      75-03 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          18.68m     20.09m      65-11 
  3 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          18.90m     17.87m      58-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    AZ Assoc: A 50.33m  4/30/2011   Marcus Naisant, Arizona Flam               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          39.13m     37.91m     124-04 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     25.31m      83-00 
  3 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam                     24.33m      79-10 
  4 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc          20.36m     22.29m      73-01 
  5 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam          19.69m     21.22m      69-07 
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          22.83m     21.15m      69-05 
  7 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T          20.83m     20.45m      67-01 
  8 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          17.83m     20.35m      66-09 
  9 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          20.05m     19.11m      62-08 
 10 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          20.66m     18.74m      61-06 
 11 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc          14.19m     17.46m      57-03 
 12 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                     17.13m      56-02 
 13 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers           15.09m     16.49m      54-01 
 14 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                     12.07m      39-07 
 -- Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           12.50      11.83   NWI  5 
  2 Pena, Joseph                 Unattached             11.70      11.91   NWI  5 
  3 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           12.32      12.25   NWI  5 
  4 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             12.80      12.31   NWI  4 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.35      12.32   NWI  5 
  6 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.61      12.34   NWI  5 
  7 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           12.65      12.66   NWI  5 
  8 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           13.35      12.78   NWI  4 
  9 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                12.82      12.91   NWI  4 
 10 Bermudez, Christian          Unattached             12.81      12.95   NWI  4 
 11 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           13.45      13.16   NWI  4 
 12 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F                      13.20   NWI  1 
 13 Hartunian, Zachery           Phoenix Bobc           14.33      13.45   NWI  3 
 14 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track C           13.55      13.69   NWI  4 
 15 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           13.93      13.72   NWI  3 
 16 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc           14.76      14.02   NWI  3 
 17 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      14.20   NWI  1 
 17 Mason, Jaden                 Arizona Flam           15.00      14.20   NWI  2 
 19 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           14.48      14.24   NWI  3 
 20 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           14.69      14.41   NWI  3 
 21 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           13.50      14.46   NWI  3 
 22 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           15.13      14.53   NWI  2 
 23 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           14.90      14.95   NWI  2 
 24 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe           16.85      16.78   NWI  2 
 25 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee           17.01      16.86   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pena, Joseph                 Unattached             24.00      24.68   NWI  5 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           24.99      24.80   NWI  5 
  3 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra           25.61      25.04   NWI  5 
  4 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           24.90      25.29   NWI  5 
  5 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                25.73      25.94   NWI  4 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           24.90      26.15   NWI  5 
  7 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track C           27.06      26.29   NWI  4 
  8 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F                      26.37   NWI  1 
  9 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra           25.98      26.52   NWI  4 
 10 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           26.00      27.17   NWI  4 
 11 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra           27.17      27.87   NWI  4 
 12 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track C           27.90      28.16   NWI  4 
 13 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra                      28.31   NWI  1 
 14 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra                      28.41   NWI  1 
 15 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           28.99      28.49   NWI  3 
 16 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           28.57      28.85   NWI  3 
 17 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           27.80      28.87   NWI  4 
 18 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc           30.78      29.17   NWI  2 
 19 Hartunian, Zachery           Phoenix Bobc           29.68      29.29   NWI  2 
 20 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           30.33      29.34   NWI  2 
 21 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           29.46      29.93   NWI  3 
 22 Taliman, Taylor              Team Run Fla           29.00      30.26   NWI  3 
 23 Manuel, Devon                Unattached             31.00      30.80   NWI  2 
 24 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           32.09      31.37   NWI  2 
 25 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            30.28      31.74   NWI  2 
 26 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      31.91   NWI  1 
 27 Mason, Jaden                 Arizona Flam           28.90      32.28   NWI  3 
 28 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe           37.88      35.04   NWI  1 
 29 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee           36.00      36.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                56.88      55.94   5 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           56.20      56.62   5 
  3 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           55.90      56.63   5 
  4 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           56.80      56.90   5 
  5 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                57.58      58.13   4 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           57.50      58.37   5 
  7 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                58.54      59.05   4 
  8 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra           59.17    1:00.72   4 
  9 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          1:04.04    1:02.33   3 
 10 Stukes, Treydan              NX Level Tra         1:04.67    1:02.48   3 
 11 Bermudez, Christian          Unattached             58.75    1:03.22   4 
 12 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee         1:03.76    1:04.29   3 
 13 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.90   4 
 14 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:05.05   2 
 15 Quintana, Mauricio           Coldwater Ex         1:03.01    1:05.18   3 
 16 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee                    1:06.32   1 
 17 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:04.79    1:06.66   3 
 18 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra                    1:07.79   1 
 19 Manuel, Devon                Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.91   2 
 20 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         1:12.09    1:10.39   2 
 21 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc         1:12.22    1:10.49   2 
 22 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                    1:14.66   1 
 23 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe         1:35.32    1:14.87   1 
 24 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc         1:14.72    1:17.77   2 
 25 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         1:14.11    1:28.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    AZ Assoc: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run         2:15.00    2:17.19   2 
  2 Dosmann, Conner              Unattached           2:28.00    2:20.58   2 
  3 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:10.78    2:20.78   2 
  4 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:23.66   2 
  5 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         2:22.00    2:25.87   2 
  6 Taliman, Taylor              Team Run Fla         2:20.00    2:27.22   2 
  7 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:28.27   2 
  8 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:30.71   2 
  9 Quintana, Mauricio           Coldwater Ex         2:40.91    2:31.14   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:32.63    2:33.39   2 
 11 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                      2:34.08   1 
 12 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         2:49.22    2:51.91   1 
 13 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee                    2:52.69   1 
 14 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc         2:57.75    2:58.44   1 
 15 Randol, Zane                 Aag Sports A         3:11.00    3:01.98   1 
 16 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         3:06.23    3:02.79   1 
 17 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc         3:00.12    3:04.53   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    AZ Assoc: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee         5:36.00    4:45.36  
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached           4:41.74    4:48.29  
  3 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista         5:05.00    5:04.52  
  4 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee         5:23.00    5:14.51  
  5 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         5:30.15    5:26.31  
  6 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D         5:42.77    5:54.43  
  7 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee                    6:03.55  
  8 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         6:20.02    6:25.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    AZ Assoc: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached          10:08.87   10:15.21  
  2 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee        10:44.00   10:17.41  
  3 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista        10:59.00   10:59.60  
  4 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                     11:07.64  
  5 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D        11:33.29   11:49.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    AZ Assoc: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           18.00      17.56   NWI 
  2 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           19.19      18.52   NWI 
  3 Bermudez, Christian          Unattached             15.00      18.54   NWI 
  4 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           22.79      20.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    AZ Assoc: A 25.43  3/13/2010   Tivin Mayfield, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           29.97      30.65   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           29.70      32.37   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           37.00      33.07   NWI 
  4 Manuel, Devon                Unattached                        35.79   NWI 
  5 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           39.70      36.02   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    AZ Assoc: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                              1:00.00      50.82  
     1) Galia, Christian                2) Silva, Luis                    
     3) Inoue, Tomoki                   4) Hartunian, Zachery             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             1.55m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    AZ Assoc: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Unattached             5.18m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           5.36m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 High, Myles                  AZ Elite T&F                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                5.09m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           4.75m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                5.22m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           4.22m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Brister, Dominick            NX Level Tra                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  9 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           4.41m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Taliman, Taylor              Team Run Fla           4.27m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           3.63m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 12 Mason, Jaden                 Arizona Flam           4.64m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 13 Romero, Christian            Aag Sports A           3.73m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 15 Nordstrom, Anders            Phoenix Bobc           4.17m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 16 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           3.48m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    AZ Assoc: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra          10.76m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  2 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee                      7.69m   NWI  25-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee           9.46m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          10.11m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Fairchild, Lonnie            Unattached                        8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe                      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee           6.23m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 -- Maxwell, Zachary             Unattached            10.21m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Eppinger, David              Unattached             11.88      11.51   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           11.30      11.57   NWI  2 
  3 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           12.42      11.69   NWI  2 
  4 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           12.40      12.67   NWI  2 
  5 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           12.98      12.68   NWI  2 
  6 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite T&F                      13.22   NWI  1 
  7 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           13.89      13.51   NWI  2 
  8 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                14.04      14.20   NWI  1 
  9 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           14.56      14.90   NWI  1 
 10 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           16.23      16.05   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           23.00      23.38   NWI  2 
  2 Eppinger, David              Unattached             24.50      23.52   NWI  2 
  3 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                23.36      23.54   NWI  2 
  4 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             26.60      25.38   NWI  2 
  5 Adkison, Parker              Arizona Spee           25.35      25.61   NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           26.66      26.05   NWI  2 
  7 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite T&F           26.54      26.91   NWI  2 
  8 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                26.89      26.93   NWI  1 
  9 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           28.35      28.56   NWI  1 
 10 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           29.12      29.23   NWI  1 
 11 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                28.29      30.01   NWI  1 
 12 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           33.90      32.49   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           52.00      52.61   3 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                52.18      52.78   3 
  3 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite T&F           54.40      52.88   3 
  4 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           55.00      56.75   3 
  5 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T           58.00      57.17   3 
  6 Lay, Bodin                   AZ Elite T&F           58.34      57.97   3 
  7 Suber, Edward                AZ Elite T&F           59.40      58.40   3 
  8 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee           57.29      59.50   3 
  9 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:02.47    1:02.63   2 
 10 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn              1:15.19    1:02.84   1 
 11 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee                    1:09.07   1 
 12 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:37.23    1:10.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                         2:14.96  
  2 Cooperrider, Wren            Team Run Fla                    2:15.65  
  3 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet                    2:35.12  
  4 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                    2:37.08  
  5 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                    2:49.32  
  6 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee                    2:59.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    AZ Assoc: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suber, Jacob                 AZ Elite T&F                    4:38.93  
  2 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         4:36.70    4:39.06  
  3 Sventek, Peyton              Team Run Fla         4:44.00    4:41.15  
  4 Cooperrider, Wren            Team Run Fla         4:45.00    4:42.58  
  5 Suber, Edward                AZ Elite T&F                    5:04.56  
  6 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet         5:40.00    5:39.04  
  7 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         5:37.45    5:41.47  
  8 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                    6:16.01  
  9 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         6:34.56    6:22.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    AZ Assoc: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sventek, Peyton              Team Run Fla        11:00.00   10:10.60  
  2 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D        10:38.11   10:17.53  
  3 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra        10:45.28   10:55.21  
  4 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee                   12:04.87  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    AZ Assoc: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wright, Ethan                AZ Elite T&F                      18.43   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    AZ Assoc: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      47.21N 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Zeke                Unattached                        5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                5.26m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Cooperrider, Wren            Team Run Fla           4.57m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T           4.95m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.74m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 -- Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           3.16m       FOUL                 
 -- Dawson, Jaden                Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           3.31m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    AZ Assoc: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.06m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  2 Figureroa, Marcos            AZ Elite T&F          11.47m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 Corral, Vincent              Accelerate T                      9.74m   31-11.50 
  4 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                      9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           8.70m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  6 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           4.65m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  7 Boyd, Treshaun               Arizona Trac           5.40m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           11.99      11.81   NWI 
  2 Eberhardt, Mykalob           Huron Athlet                      11.97   NWI 
  3 Corral, Robert               Accelerate T                      13.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    AZ Assoc: A 21.46  5/3/2009    Ryan Milus, Arizona Chee                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Ellis               Arizona Spee           24.35      24.11   NWI 
  2 Higgins, Kameron             Unattached                        24.34   NWI 
  3 Corral, Robert               Accelerate T                      28.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    AZ Assoc: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kameron             Unattached                        56.85  
  2 Eberhardt, Mykalob           Huron Athlet           59.30    1:00.48  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    AZ Assoc: A 1:54.23  6/20/2001   Matt Burton, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Wilson                Unattached                      2:56.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, ABR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Wilson                Unattached                      5:46.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 15:05.72  6/1/1991    Mica Comstock, UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Wilson                Unattached                     11:50.99N 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    AZ Assoc: A 53.12  7/16/1994   Colin Fuel, JOM                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Mykalob           Huron Athlet                      48.09N 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    AZ Assoc: A 7.14m  6/9/2010    Tevin Blaylark, 1048 AZPanthers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Corral, Robert               Accelerate T                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    AZ Assoc: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                      7.42m   24-04.25