Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 04:44 PM
                        2015 Regulation Meet - 4/4/2015                        
                                 9/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                 Millennium HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           15.87      15.92   NWI  5 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           15.25      16.29   NWI  5 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           17.26      17.33   NWI  5 
  4 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            17.68      17.40   NWI  5 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra                      17.63   NWI  1 
  6 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           17.82      17.77   NWI  5 
  7 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             18.31      18.02   NWI  4 
  8 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            17.91      18.05   NWI  5 
  9 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           18.19      18.08   NWI  4 
 10 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                           18.24   NWI  1 
 11 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            18.13      18.31   NWI  5 
 12 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu           19.79      18.35   NWI  3 
 13 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            18.25      18.48   NWI  4 
 14 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           18.07      18.70   NWI  5 
 14 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            18.28      18.70   NWI  4 
 16 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee                      18.82   NWI  1 
 17 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.64      19.03   NWI  3 
 17 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           19.38      19.03   NWI  4 
 19 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           18.10      19.30   NWI  5 
 20 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee           19.14      19.44   NWI  4 
 21 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           19.76      19.59   NWI  3 
 21 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           18.62      19.59   NWI  4 
 23 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           23.02      19.71   NWI  2 
 24 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           20.36      19.79   NWI  3 
 25 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      19.99   NWI  1 
 26 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           20.41      20.09   NWI  3 
 27 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            21.37      20.13   NWI  2 
 28 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      20.35   NWI  3 
 29 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           20.79      21.03   NWI  2 
 30 Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc                      21.08   NWI  1 
 31 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           20.19      22.06   NWI  3 
 32 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           22.96      22.34   NWI  2 
 33 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           24.12      22.90   NWI  2 
 34 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           23.60      23.82   NWI  2 
 35 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      24.32   NWI  1 
 36 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           29.00      25.46   NWI  2 
 37 Smith, Jaih                  Do Right Edu                      26.55   NWI  1 
 38 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde           35.00      30.83   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           32.20      32.26   NWI  5 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           33.35      32.85   NWI  5 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           36.00      34.30   NWI  5 
  4 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           37.56      36.12   NWI  5 
  5 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee           38.28      37.07   NWI  4 
  6 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            38.59      37.24   NWI  4 
  7 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           37.58      37.40   NWI  5 
  8 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            37.55      37.85   NWI  5 
  9 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           37.76      38.22   NWI  5 
 10 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            37.19      38.55   NWI  5 
 11 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu           42.15      39.01   NWI  3 
 12 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           42.28      39.52   NWI  3 
 13 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            38.89      39.64   NWI  4 
 14 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           39.42      39.93   NWI  4 
 15 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           39.12      40.89   NWI  4 
 16 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           39.12      41.19   NWI  4 
 17 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           42.70      41.54   NWI  3 
 18 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           42.31      41.86   NWI  3 
 19 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           38.86      41.95   NWI  4 
 20 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           46.11      42.55   NWI  2 
 21 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            47.79      43.06   NWI  2 
 22 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           41.94      43.22   NWI  4 
 23 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            42.39      43.44   NWI  3 
 24 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           43.44      43.65   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee                      44.71   NWI  1 
 26 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           50.09      46.05   NWI  2 
 27 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           47.29      46.53   NWI  2 
 28 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           46.92      46.79   NWI  2 
 29 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           45.14      46.89   NWI  2 
 30 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           42.05      47.60   NWI  3 
 31 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           52.32      49.63   NWI  1 
 32 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           51.14      51.53   NWI  1 
 33 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           52.76      51.94   NWI  1 
 34 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      54.86   NWI  1 
 35 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           52.50      58.48   NWI  1 
 36 Smith, Jaih                  Do Right Edu                    1:08.58   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:18.41    1:14.97   3 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:16.57   3 
  3 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:23.28   2 
  4 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu         1:20.93    1:23.97   3 
  5 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         1:24.65    1:24.25   3 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:31.03    1:24.93   3 
  7 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         1:20.68    1:25.47   3 
  8 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu         1:27.05    1:25.83   3 
  9 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:32.48    1:29.83   2 
 10 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:36.00    1:32.00   2 
 11 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          1:38.09    1:32.76   1 
 12 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:39.00    1:33.24   2 
 13 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona          1:33.27    1:35.63   2 
 14 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         1:37.21    1:35.85   2 
 15 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee         1:49.01    1:41.38   1 
 16 Williams, Jailyn             Unattached                      1:42.70   2 
 17 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:46.59   1 
 18 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde         2:16.72    2:01.45   1 
 19 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde            2.42    2:29.35   1 
 20 Smith, Jaih                  Do Right Edu                    2:33.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    2:59.59  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         2:55.18    3:01.41  
  3 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:07.96    3:09.73  
  4 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         3:18.13    3:16.32  
  5 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         3:08.78    3:17.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    5:44.64  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         3:08.64    6:09.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:06.82    1:06.83  
     1) Robinson, Jerzy                 2) Chatman, Kamora                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                1:16.68    1:11.22  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:14.79    1:11.94  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via                  2) Nervis, Derynn                 
     3) Henderson, Devyn                4) Gammage, Maleah                
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:10.00    1:14.76  
     1) Velasquez, Coco                 2) Vazquez, Jasmine               
     3) McIntosh, Kendall               4) Vazquez, Roselyn               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:10.00    1:18.77  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah                  2) Andrews, Aria                  
     3) Aguano, Kalia                   4) Lynch, Makayla                 
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:20.00    1:27.36  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya                  2) Bryant, Jordan                 
     3) Edmonds, Nyjah                  4) Mayes, Olivia                  
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:21.00         DQ  
     1) Turner, Jayla                   2) Marshall, Knyla                
     3) Gammage, Olivia                 4) Nelson, Zaraya                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           2.68m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 Martin, Evonna               Unattached                        2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  3 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.21m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  4 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  5 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  6 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                2.27m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  7 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           1.98m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  8 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.08m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  9 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           1.88m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 10 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.08m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 11 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 12 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 13 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           1.28m      1.11m   NWI   3-07.75 
 -- Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           2.02m       FOUL                 
 -- Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Fleming, Kyieshia            Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 -- Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           1.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                3.71m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.16m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  3 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           4.61m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           3.72m      3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          18.72m     17.55m      57-07 
  2 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           7.00m      9.97m      32-08 
  3 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           8.06m      8.25m      27-01 
  4 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           7.69m      8.08m      26-06 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           7.81m      7.70m      25-03 
  6 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           6.47m      7.02m      23-00 
  7 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           4.73m      6.28m      20-07 
  8 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde                      4.33m      14-02 
  9 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde                      2.39m       7-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.70      13.85   NWI  5 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           13.91      14.03   NWI  5 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.58      14.72   NWI  5 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           14.78      14.77   NWI  5 
  5 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                      15.57   NWI  2 
  6 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            15.78      15.58   NWI  5 
  7 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            15.57      15.66   NWI  5 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.88   NWI  5 
  9 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             16.73      16.12   NWI  4 
 10 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           16.03      16.14   NWI  5 
 11 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F                      16.30   NWI  1 
 12 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           18.89      16.35   NWI  3 
 13 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           16.65      16.47   NWI  4 
 13 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            16.74      16.47   NWI  3 
 15 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      16.53   NWI  1 
 16 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           16.12      16.63   NWI  4 
 17 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.92      16.64   NWI  3 
 18 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           16.50      16.66   NWI  4 
 19 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            16.99      16.71   NWI  3 
 20 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      16.72   NWI  1 
 21 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           16.56      16.78   NWI  4 
 22 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                      16.79   NWI  2 
 23 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           16.50      16.83   NWI  4 
 24 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           16.35      16.97   NWI  4 
 25 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F                      17.79   NWI  2 
 26 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           18.41      17.82   NWI  3 
 27 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           18.26      18.03   NWI  3 
 28 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      18.12   NWI  1 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           18.90      18.48   NWI  3 
 30 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      18.60   NWI  2 
 31 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.56      18.88   NWI  3 
 32 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      18.95   NWI  2 
 33 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc                      19.73   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.05      30.00   NWI  5 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.55      30.84   NWI  5 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           31.09      31.74   NWI  5 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            31.47      32.06   NWI  5 
  5 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                      33.24   NWI  1 
  6 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            33.54      33.42   NWI  5 
  7 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            32.36      33.71   NWI  5 
  8 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee                      33.75   NWI  3 
  9 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           34.00      34.25   NWI  4 
 10 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           34.76      34.75   NWI  4 
 11 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee           39.31      34.90   NWI  3 
 12 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             36.76      35.06   NWI  3 
 13 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           33.15      35.24   NWI  5 
 14 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           33.95      35.26   NWI  4 
 15 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           35.24      35.47   NWI  4 
 15 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            36.22      35.47   NWI  3 
 17 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           34.00      35.56   NWI  4 
 18 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           40.45      35.75   NWI  2 
 18 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A           36.89      35.75   NWI  3 
 20 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            35.73      36.09   NWI  4 
 21 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona            35.81      36.10   NWI  3 
 22 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           39.80      36.64   NWI  2 
 23 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      36.77   NWI  1 
 24 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           36.56      37.40   NWI  3 
 25 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           36.51      37.53   NWI  3 
 26 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           39.49      38.11   NWI  2 
 27 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F           41.34      38.96   NWI  2 
 28 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           43.32      39.43   NWI  2 
 29 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      39.50   NWI  1 
 30 Gonzalez, Sarah              AZ Elite T&F                      40.59   NWI  1 
 31 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee           41.75      40.68   NWI  2 
 32 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      41.30   NWI  1 
 33 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee        40:10.00      41.64   NWI  1 
 34 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           41.80      41.78   NWI  2 
 35 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                      43.29   NWI  1 
 36 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      43.34   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:10.79   5 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:12.33   5 
  3 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          1:16.98    1:14.45   5 
  4 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         1:21.70    1:17.37   4 
  5 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A         1:25.06    1:18.89   3 
  6 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:19.07   5 
  7 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona          1:20.70    1:19.29   4 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:20.04   5 
  9 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:19.56    1:20.21   5 
 10 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:20.78   4 
 11 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:21.92   4 
 12 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:22.03   5 
 13 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         1:22.55    1:22.27   3 
 14 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:20.23    1:22.39   4 
 15 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona          1:26.05    1:23.60   3 
 16 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:22.22    1:24.69   4 
 17 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye         1:28.50    1:26.98   2 
 18 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F         1:22.27    1:27.71   3 
 18 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee         1:26.02    1:27.71   3 
 20 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F                    1:28.16   1 
 21 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         1:33.03    1:28.30   2 
 22 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:30.78   3 
 23 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:33.02    1:30.90   2 
 24 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:31.22   2 
 25 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         1:30.59    1:31.35   2 
 26 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee                    1:31.42   1 
 27 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         1:39.29    1:31.48   2 
 28 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                    1:33.70   1 
 29 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                    1:34.23   1 
 30 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                    1:39.09   1 
 31 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                    1:40.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          2:46.92    2:47.14   2 
  2 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         2:59.85    2:56.43   2 
  3 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         3:02.20    2:56.96   2 
  4 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:01.10    2:58.85   2 
  5 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:00.23   2 
  6 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:04.00    3:02.16   1 
  7 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:16.51    3:02.22   1 
  8 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:55.24    3:05.48   2 
  9 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:05.74   1 
 10 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         3:11.52    3:12.45   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         3:35.07    3:19.81   1 
 12 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         3:22.79    3:22.86   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Sarah              AZ Elite T&F         3:13.00    3:23.70   1 
 14 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:40.03    3:26.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         6:11.94    6:09.94  
  2 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc                    6:21.24  
  3 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:40.00    6:25.86  
  4 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca                    6:37.95  
  5 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                    6:49.72  
  6 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         6:50.49    7:02.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  58.66      58.26  
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Flanagan, Maia                 
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.61      59.90  
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:03.97  
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
     3) Andrews, Nyree                  4) Agramon, Sophia                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.00    1:05.21  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    58.00    1:05.22  
     1) Wiley, Aneesa                   2) Munoz, Cassandra               
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Gammage, Soraya                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:00.00    5:04.36  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:15.00    5:32.68  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Pleasant, Shakena              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.56m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  4 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  8 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  9 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           3.13m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 12 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             2.93m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 13 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.36m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 14 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           2.89m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 15 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 15 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.47m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 17 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.33m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 18 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 19 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 20 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           2.47m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 21 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 22 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           2.80m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 23 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee           2.88m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 24 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 25 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 -- Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           4.65m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  3 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           3.06m      3.87m   12-08.50 
  4 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           3.75m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           3.60m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          21.60m     18.04m      59-02 
  2 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          15.88m     16.74m      54-11 
  3 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          15.59m     14.38m      47-02 
  4 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu           8.40m     10.70m      35-01 
  5 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           8.67m      8.46m      27-09 
  6 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           8.79m      7.62m      25-00 
 -- Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                   11:12.08  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.40      13.34   NWI  4 
  2 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            13.76      13.82   NWI  4 
  3 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           14.30      13.86   NWI  3 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           13.78      13.99   NWI  4 
  5 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.03      14.16   NWI  4 
  6 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           14.41      14.30   NWI  3 
  7 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            13.98      14.40   NWI  4 
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           14.20      14.55   NWI  4 
  9 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           13.75      14.70   NWI  4 
 10 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            14.84      14.97   NWI  3 
 11 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.20      15.12   NWI  4 
 12 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Flagsta                  15.15   NWI  1 
 13 Morris, Mckailya             Fast Track Club        14.85      15.19   NWI  3 
 14 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F           15.24      15.37   NWI  3 
 15 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           15.65      15.45   NWI  2 
 16 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam           14.77      15.47   NWI  3 
 17 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           15.12      15.49   NWI  3 
 18 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           15.25      15.68   NWI  3 
 19 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           15.05      15.91   NWI  3 
 20 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F           17.45      16.24   NWI  2 
 21 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam           16.28      16.25   NWI  2 
 22 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           15.37      16.46   NWI  2 
 23 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                15.82      16.54   NWI  2 
 24 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           15.73      16.66   NWI  2 
 25 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track Club        17.30      17.12   NWI  2 
 26 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      17.17   NWI  1 
 26 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee                      17.17   NWI  1 
 28 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           22.10      17.71   NWI  1 
 29 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.72      17.85   NWI  1 
 30 Johnson, Reece               Phoenix Flye           18.12      18.18   NWI  1 
 31 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           22.05      19.46   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.60      27.65   NWI  4 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           28.00      28.28   NWI  4 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           29.22      28.39   NWI  4 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            28.74      29.07   NWI  4 
  5 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            29.46      29.81   NWI  4 
  6 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           29.40      29.91   NWI  4 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           29.45      30.77   NWI  4 
  8 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           29.78      30.78   NWI  3 
  9 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            31.39      31.06   NWI  3 
 10 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           29.50      31.13   NWI  4 
 11 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            29.74      31.18   NWI  3 
 12 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           31.52      32.49   NWI  3 
 13 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           33.40      32.53   NWI  2 
 14 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Flagsta                  33.06   NWI  1 
 15 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           33.01      33.12   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F           32.68      33.33   NWI  3 
 17 Morris, Mckailya             Fast Track Club        33.55      33.57   NWI  2 
 18 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista           30.00      34.17   NWI  3 
 19 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           38.22      34.99   NWI  1 
 20 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           37.98      36.31   NWI  2 
 21 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track Club        38.51      37.68   NWI  2 
 22 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           40.25      38.76   NWI  1 
 23 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                      46.11   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:03.70   4 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:05.58    1:04.29   4 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:07.36   4 
  4 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:07.95   4 
  5 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:06.91    1:08.57   4 
  6 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee         1:09.12    1:08.89   4 
  7 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:08.92   3 
  8 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:09.61    1:09.42   4 
  9 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona                     1:12.42   1 
 10 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         1:18.00    1:13.01   3 
 11 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         1:10.88    1:13.38   4 
 12 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu         1:30.05    1:13.88   2 
 13 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona          1:14.76    1:14.13   3 
 14 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:15.17   3 
 15 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F         1:22.07    1:15.45   2 
 16 Sventek, Sydney              Team Run Flagsta                1:16.03   1 
 17 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         1:22.47    1:16.44   2 
 18 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         1:25.00    1:16.71   2 
 19 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F                    1:16.84   1 
 20 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn              1:20.18    1:18.99   2 
 21 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:23.85   3 
 22 Trice, Jaclyn                Accelerate T                    1:26.71   1 
 23 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                    1:27.56   1 
 24 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:27.63   1 
 25 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:28.04   2 
 26 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         1:38.00    1:33.22   2 
 27 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                    1:48.33   1 
 28 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe         1:47.32    1:51.55   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:42.10    2:35.82   2 
  2 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:40.91    2:39.93   2 
  3 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:42.45   2 
  4 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          2:03.16    2:43.71   2 
  5 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                         2:46.98   1 
  6 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:50.04   2 
  7 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F         3:01.34    2:50.33   2 
  8 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         2:59.10    3:05.38   2 
  9 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         3:08.11    3:07.97   1 
 10 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         3:26.00    3:17.38   1 
 11 Trice, Jaclyn                Accelerate T                    3:26.86   1 
 12 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:22.00    3:28.32   1 
 13 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                    3:49.75   1 
 14 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         3:05.00    3:59.88   2 
 15 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                    4:00.11   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          5:45.70    5:18.60  
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         5:37.92    5:30.58  
  3 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:41.01    5:34.51  
  4 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:42.18  
  5 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F         6:02.51    5:46.76  
  6 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         6:25.00    6:03.08  
  7 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         6:15.24    6:10.50  
  8 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         6:55.00    6:47.59  
  9 Jones, Valerie               Arizona Chee                    8:33.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee        14:48.50   14:26.71  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           15.79      15.01   NWI 
  2 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           15.63      15.99   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           16.67      16.10   NWI 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           16.03      16.29   NWI 
  5 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.36      16.34   NWI 
  6 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           18.47      18.88   NWI 
  7 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           19.19      19.07   NWI 
  8 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      22.12   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               55.58  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah                2) Cook, Kayden                   
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Henderson, Trinity             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:03.32  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Berry, Drycaea                 
     3) Garrett, Erykah                 4) Garrett, Eryn                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:33.95  
     1) Escobar, Ella                   2) Valenzuela, Savannah           
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:58.81  
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.16m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.05m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           3.85m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           3.13m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  5 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  6 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee           2.59m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  7 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  8 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F                      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  9 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 -- Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.17m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            7.99m      7.88m   25-10.25 
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      7.39m   24-03.00 
  4 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           5.43m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona                       4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           4.32m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  7 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          17.43m     16.72m      54-10 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                      15.48m      50-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam          25.28m     24.04m      78-10 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           17.39m     17.90m      58-09 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona                      17.18m      56-04 
  4 Markou, Alexi                Phoenix Bobc                     12.02m      39-05 
  5 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          10.03m     11.10m      36-05 
  6 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      8.97m      29-05 
  7 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           8.93m      7.37m      24-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        Coldwater Ex                   21:07.33  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            12.95      12.74   NWI  4 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           12.81      12.75   NWI  4 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           12.81      12.80   NWI  4 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.11      13.06   NWI  4 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           13.12      13.08   NWI  4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.35      13.22   NWI  4 
  7 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.31      13.31   NWI  4 
  8 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                13.53      13.52   NWI  3 
  9 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.40      13.63   NWI  4 
 10 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           15.09      13.75   NWI  2 
 11 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.30      13.77   NWI  3 
 12 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.86      13.84   NWI  3 
 13 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           13.80      13.99   NWI  3 
 14 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track Club        14.26      14.15   NWI  3 
 15 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra                      14.38   NWI  1 
 16 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           15.01      14.54   NWI  2 
 17 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           14.60      14.72   NWI  3 
 18 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                      14.79   NWI  1 
 19 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           14.78      14.85   NWI  3 
 20 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           15.60      15.09   NWI  2 
 21 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           14.98      15.38   NWI  2 
 22 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.14      15.45   NWI  2 
 23 Donnelly, Maya               Accelerate T                      15.79   NWI  1 
 24 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T           15.66      15.81   NWI  1 
 25 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           15.66      16.13   NWI  2 
 26 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu           15.00      17.32   NWI  2 
 27 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu           17.67      17.94   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           25.88      26.12   NWI  5 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            26.50      26.16   NWI  5 
  3 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            26.97      27.12   NWI  5 
  4 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           27.95      27.14   NWI  4 
  5 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           27.80      27.37   NWI  4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            27.47      27.65   NWI  5 
  7 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           27.57      27.75   NWI  5 
  8 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           30.00      28.90   NWI  3 
  9 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym           28.70      28.99   NWI  4 
 10 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           30.26      29.18   NWI  3 
 11 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           28.33      29.23   NWI  4 
 12 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           27.55      29.48   NWI  5 
 13 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra           29.14      29.62   NWI  4 
 14 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           28.80      29.96   NWI  4 
 15 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           30.20      30.24   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           31.18      30.43   NWI  3 
 17 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                29.51      30.45   NWI  3 
 18 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           31.85      30.51   NWI  3 
 19 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track Club        31.19      30.58   NWI  3 
 20 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           29.32      31.04   NWI  4 
 21 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           32.26      31.43   NWI  2 
 22 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                      31.84   NWI  1 
 23 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           27.65      32.72   NWI  5 
 24 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           34.00      33.17   NWI  1 
 25 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           38.00      36.22   NWI  2 
 26 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                      39.45   NWI  1 
 27 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      47.46   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           59.95      58.49   5 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona          1:02.38      58.62   5 
  3 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         1:01.00      59.03   5 
  4 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:02.30    1:00.72   5 
  5 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         1:02.00    1:00.74   5 
  6 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:00.12    1:01.22   5 
  7 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:03.32    1:02.95   5 
  8 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni         1:05.11    1:04.05   4 
  9 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona          1:06.63    1:07.64   4 
 10 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                    1:07.83   1 
 11 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc            1.06    1:08.31   1 
 12 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:09.16   3 
 13 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:09.68   4 
 14 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni         1:05.00    1:09.76   5 
 15 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:10.00   3 
 16 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:10.13   4 
 17 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:10.35   4 
 18 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:12.41   3 
 19 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.50   3 
 20 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.67    1:14.47   4 
 21 White, Nikki                 Team Run Flagsta                1:14.98   1 
 22 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:15.20   3 
 23 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T         1:23.00    1:16.25   2 
 24 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:16.40    1:16.44   3 
 25 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:15.70    1:16.92   3 
 26 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:18.10   4 
 27 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu                    1:19.42   2 
 28 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                         1:20.09   1 
 29 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc         1:15.33    1:21.66   3 
 30 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:24.43   1 
 31 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                    1:25.88   1 
 32 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         1:30.00    1:38.96   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         2:22.00    2:19.33   2 
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:19.00    2:23.92   2 
  3 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.60   2 
  4 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:30.10    2:30.91   2 
  5 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:35.23   2 
  6 Hagen, Hannah                Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:37.63   2 
  7 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         2:36.56    2:42.28   2 
  8 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:48.00    2:45.19   1 
  9 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:45.92   2 
 10 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         2:39.01    2:46.28   2 
 11 Saxton, Hope                 Team Run Flagsta                2:46.49   1 
 12 White, Nikki                 Team Run Flagsta                2:46.85   1 
 13 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           2:48.00    2:48.54   1 
 14 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         2:47.66    2:54.98   1 
 15 Plank, Sayti                 Team Run Flagsta                2:55.28   1 
 16 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         2:53.70    2:56.66   1 
 17 Datria, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         3:08.48    3:16.58   1 
 18 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:27.00    3:37.69   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           5:15.00    5:20.75  
  2 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:21.54  
  3 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         5:37.00    5:27.95  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:36.32    5:29.10  
  5 Saxton, Hope                 Team Run Flagsta                5:46.52  
  6 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:14.00    6:05.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista        11:55.00   11:26.02  
  2 Hagen, Hannah                Go the Dista        12:10.00   11:27.18  
  3 White, Nikki                 Team Run Flagsta               11:49.76  
  4 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:21.00   12:08.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.98      16.27   NWI  2 
  2 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.97      19.25   NWI  2 
  3 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            19.75      20.58   NWI  2 
  4 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           19.60      20.66   NWI  1 
  5 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           20.90      20.86   NWI  1 
  6 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           17.01      20.97   NWI  2 
  7 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           20.56      20.99   NWI  1 
  8 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           16.97      21.32   NWI  2 
  9 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           26.38      24.46   NWI  1 
 -- Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           15.97        DNF   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           29.59      29.10   NWI 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           30.46      30.27   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.15      34.58   NWI 
  4 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           35.88      38.04   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  51.59      51.16  
     1) Jones, Maliyah                  2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    56.73      58.05  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Woods, Ayshia                  
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) McMillan, Tatum                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:14.02    4:27.97  
     1) Burks, Lazia                    2) Jones, Maliyah                 
     3) Ortiz, Navaria                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:37.00    4:35.70  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Davis, Imani                   
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:46.12  
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Scroggins, Joanee              
     3) Jones, Krislyn                  4) Jackson, Trejanae              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            12:02.66  
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Jones, Krislyn                 
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           4.81m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.76m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.30m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           4.50m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  5 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.94m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6 Plank, Sayti                 Team Run Flagsta                  3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  7 Donnelly, Maya               Accelerate T                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye           3.81m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9 Saxton, Hope                 Team Run Flagsta                  3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           9.80m      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  2 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           8.49m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
  3 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye                      8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.82m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  2 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.88m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      5.89m   19-04.00 
  4 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra                      5.87m   19-03.25 
  5 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          25.37m     26.56m      87-02 
  2 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      8.39m      27-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          20.12m     20.44m      67-01 
  2 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc          21.12m     20.41m      66-11 
  3 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          22.88m     17.94m      58-10 
  4 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T          15.83m     11.15m      36-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                   23:58.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee                      15.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee           33.85      32.53   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         1:08.00    1:08.49  
  2 Petereson, Kaitlyn           Phoenix Bobc         1:20.30    1:19.10  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista                    2:33.36  
  2 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista                    2:41.99  
  3 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista                    2:46.70  
  4 Petereson, Kaitlyn           Phoenix Bobc                    3:07.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista         5:50.00    5:38.94  
  2 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:48.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sermeno, Celicia             Go the Dista        13:00.00   11:46.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Alexandria          Phoenix Bobc           18.75      21.1h   NWI 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam           5.44m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu                     24.83m      81-05 
  2 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam          18.24m     16.15m      53-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                     20.67m      67-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           16.35      15.08   NWI  5 
  2 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.14      15.14   NWI  5 
  3 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.38      15.38   NWI  5 
  4 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           15.26      15.39   NWI  5 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.24      15.40   NWI  5 
  6 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            17.12      15.79   NWI  4 
  7 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           16.84      15.96   NWI  5 
  8 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           16.19      16.69   NWI  5 
  9 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           16.54      16.70   NWI  5 
 10 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           18.50      16.83   NWI  3 
 11 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached                        17.14   NWI  1 
 12 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           17.00      17.15   NWI  4 
 13 Jackson, Carter              Arizona Spee                      17.22   NWI  1 
 14 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           17.11      17.39   NWI  4 
 15 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           16.94      17.45   NWI  4 
 16 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam           17.68      17.83   NWI  4 
 17 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            17.71      17.92   NWI  4 
 18 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           18.02      18.19   NWI  4 
 19 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           18.76      18.23   NWI  3 
 20 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           18.65      18.35   NWI  3 
 21 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            17.12      18.98   NWI  4 
 22 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee           20.48      19.01   NWI  2 
 23 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                20.41      19.07   NWI  2 
 24 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           17.87      19.09   NWI  4 
 25 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           19.11      19.52   NWI  3 
 26 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           18.46      19.53   NWI  3 
 27 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           18.76      19.84   NWI  3 
 28 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            19.11      20.20   NWI  3 
 29 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           20.12      21.18   NWI  2 
 30 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           22.18      21.24   NWI  2 
 31 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F           22.18      22.62   NWI  2 
 32 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           23.21      22.92   NWI  2 
 33 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      24.18   NWI  1 
 34 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      25.03   NWI  1 
 35 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      26.24   NWI  1 
 36 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           29.46      27.76   NWI  1 
 37 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      28.40   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           32.13      32.00   NWI  5 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            32.72      32.29   NWI  5 
  3 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           32.10      32.51   NWI  5 
  4 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           32.26      33.15   NWI  5 
  5 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                35.50      33.66   NWI  3 
  6 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           40.16      34.35   NWI  4 
  7 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           33.61      36.48   NWI  5 
  8 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           34.97      36.54   NWI  5 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           35.59      36.90   NWI  4 
 10 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           32.78      37.17   NWI  5 
 11 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           34.70      37.38   NWI  5 
 12 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            37.31      37.79   NWI  4 
 13 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam           39.86      37.94   NWI  4 
 14 Jackson, Carter              Arizona Spee           41.68      40.33   NWI  3 
 15 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            41.76      40.62   NWI  3 
 16 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           42.88      40.77   NWI  3 
 17 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      41.85   NWI  1 
 18 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           40.32      43.21   NWI  4 
 19 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           41.66      43.77   NWI  3 
 20 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           45.53      44.37   NWI  2 
 21 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            43.11      44.40   NWI  3 
 22 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           46.11      45.35   NWI  2 
 23 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           41.41      46.35   NWI  3 
 24 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           47.59      46.43   NWI  2 
 25 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           55.53      54.08   NWI  2 
 26 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           41.59      56.16   NWI  3 
 27 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      56.72   NWI  1 
 28 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                    1:00.41   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:18.37    1:15.81   4 
  2 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam         1:22.16    1:18.39   4 
  3 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:20.33    1:18.97   4 
  4 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:22.94    1:21.80   4 
  5 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:24.60    1:21.82   4 
  6 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:22.09   3 
  7 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu                    1:22.28   1 
  8 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu         1:23.04    1:22.33   4 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:32.46    1:25.92   3 
 10 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee         1:28.00    1:26.10   3 
 11 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu         1:32.15    1:27.48   3 
 12 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         1:44.98    1:28.24   2 
 13 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:30.08   4 
 14 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:34.56    1:33.39   3 
 15 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee         1:28.12    1:33.42   3 
 16 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                    1:33.64   1 
 17 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:35.72   2 
 18 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam         1:39.48    1:37.65   2 
 19 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:48.41    1:49.80   2 
 20 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         1:47.78    1:55.43   2 
 21 Jackson, Carter              Arizona Spee         1:55.75    1:57.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         3:13.42    2:57.71  
  2 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         3:09.33    3:14.69  
  3 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn              3:34.56    3:22.53  
  4 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra         3:25.54    3:22.80  
  5 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         4:10.00    3:39.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.44    1:04.12  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:05.00    1:05.80  
     1) Hernandez, Adam                 2) Reed, Jalen                    
     3) Ward, Marcus                    4) Noyd, Michael                  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:11.33    1:11.70  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Gary, Elijahuan                
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:21.68    1:20.83  
     1) Carr, Anthony                   2) Jones, Darion                  
     3) Gammage, Evan                   4) James, Rory                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.85m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  3 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                2.09m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  4 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  5 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  6 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached                        2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  7 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
  8 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  9 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 10 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F           1.24m      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 11 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.08m      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75 
 -- Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                            FOUL                 
 -- Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           2.44m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           2.46m      3.07m   10-01.00 
  3 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           1.44m      2.20m    7-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu                     15.99m      52-05 
  2 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc                     11.48m      37-08 
  3 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam                      8.92m      29-03 
  4 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde                      8.88m      29-02 
  5 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           7.96m      8.25m      27-01 
  6 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde                      3.76m      12-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.35      14.10   NWI  4 
  2 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                15.00      14.62   NWI  4 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.55      14.73   NWI  4 
  4 Arthur, Curtis               AZ Burn                15.15      14.78   NWI  4 
  5 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           15.08      15.09   NWI  4 
  6 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      15.12   NWI  1 
  7 Moore, Raymon                The Arizona                       15.13   NWI  1 
  8 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           14.82      15.14   NWI  4 
  9 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra                      15.31   NWI  1 
 10 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           16.50      15.61   NWI  3 
 11 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                           15.74   NWI  2 
 12 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           15.65      15.77   NWI  4 
 13 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.41      15.89   NWI  4 
 14 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           17.52      15.97   NWI  2 
 15 Spivey, Tre                  Unattached                        16.02   NWI  2 
 16 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra                      16.10   NWI  1 
 17 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            16.00      16.19   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           16.70      16.35   NWI  3 
 19 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           16.00      16.40   NWI  4 
 20 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           16.30      16.46   NWI  3 
 21 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.30      16.51   NWI  3 
 22 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           17.00      16.56   NWI  3 
 23 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F           17.23      17.85   NWI  2 
 24 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           17.74      17.94   NWI  2 
 25 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F           18.10      18.47   NWI  2 
 26 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu                      18.72   NWI  1 
 27 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc                      19.14   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            30.15      30.72   NWI  3 
  2 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           34.00      31.67   NWI  3 
  3 Arthur, Curtis               AZ Burn                31.95      31.82   NWI  3 
  4 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           31.01      32.01   NWI  3 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           31.75      32.17   NWI  3 
  6 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra                      32.34   NWI  1 
  7 Moore, Raymon                The Arizona            38.10      32.49   NWI  2 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           31.00      33.13   NWI  3 
  9 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           34.00      33.32   NWI  2 
 10 Dillard-Allen, Rylon         AZ Burn                           33.55   NWI  1 
 11 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra           36.05      33.76   NWI  2 
 12 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           35.00      33.81   NWI  2 
 13 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            33.63      34.28   NWI  3 
 14 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      34.49   NWI  1 
 15 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           39.85      38.92   NWI  1 
 16 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F                      39.13   NWI  1 
 17 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu           39.00      39.61   NWI  2 
 18 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe           33.65      39.73   NWI  3 
 19 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc                      44.62   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona          1:15.19    1:10.13   3 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:10.51    1:11.16   3 
  3 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.18   3 
  4 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           16.02    1:15.15   1 
  5 Moore, Raymon                The Arizona                     1:15.42   1 
  6 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:17.49    1:15.58   2 
  7 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           1:17.69    1:15.94   2 
  8 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:15.32    1:17.53   3 
  9 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:18.06   3 
 10 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:18.70   3 
 11 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:19.57   2 
 12 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:24.41   3 
 13 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona          1:29.29    1:24.89   2 
 14 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye         1:25.78    1:28.40   2 
 15 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                    1:29.11   1 
 16 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:30.00   1 
 17 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F         1:28.42    1:31.79   2 
 18 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                    1:34.47   1 
 19 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla                    1:35.41   1 
 20 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    1:37.18   1 
 21 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc                    1:37.19   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         2:51.73    2:55.87  
  2 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           2:51.92    2:56.83  
  3 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:03.32    3:04.64  
  4 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F         3:19.00    3:09.18  
  5 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc                    3:14.73  
  6 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:13.36    3:17.82  
  7 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         3:21.00    3:18.83  
  8 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:19.06  
  9 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         3:25.00    3:19.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu         5:38.00    5:44.82  
  2 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                    6:00.10  
  3 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu                    6:17.10  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe                    6:19.43  
  5 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         6:37.91    6:27.45  
  6 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc                    7:13.83  
  7 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         6:45.55    7:14.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.00      56.12  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Mathews, Bryan                  4) Davis, John                    
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   56.69  
     1) Arthur, Curtis                  2) Tamplin, Errick                
     3) Dyer, Kordell                   4) Torres, Marcos                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    58.00    1:00.21  
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Rutherford, Joe                
     3) Barrett, Malec                  4) Alexander, Xavier              
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00         DQ  
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Wallace, Jasiem                
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Small, Patrick                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:55.00    4:40.61  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Davis, John                     4) Alexander, Xavier              
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                      5:05.00    4:57.36  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Torres, Marcos                 
     3) Warren, Micah                   4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:05.00    5:21.33  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra          2) Mathews, Bryan                 
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Barrett, Malec                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           4.30m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  2 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           3.28m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  4 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.67m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  7 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Spivey, Tre                  Unattached                        3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 10 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           2.57m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 11 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           3.15m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra           2.84m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           3.10m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           3.28m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 15 Fleming, Elantae             Phoenix Bobc                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 16 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 17 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           5.76m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           4.46m      4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.54m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          22.78m     24.41m      80-01 
  2 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc          19.72m     18.84m      61-10 
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          19.22m     18.60m      61-00 
  4 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T          19.90m     18.36m      60-03 
  5 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          18.20m     18.20m      59-08 
  6 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          11.08m     14.74m      48-04 
  7 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                     13.25m      43-06 
  8 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.98m     11.12m      36-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           13.60      12.78   NWI  5 
  2 Sanders, Javion              Unattached                        13.50   NWI  1 
  3 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.38      13.69   NWI  5 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           14.33      13.87   NWI  4 
  5 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                13.88      13.93   NWI  5 
  6 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           13.54      13.94   NWI  5 
  7 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           13.90      13.99   NWI  5 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           13.60      14.12   NWI  5 
  9 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           14.07      14.15   NWI  5 
 10 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           14.25      14.29   NWI  5 
 11 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           15.20      14.43   NWI  3 
 12 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.25      14.57   NWI  4 
 12 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.51      14.57   NWI  3 
 14 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.44      14.58   NWI  4 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           14.57      14.62   NWI  4 
 16 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra                      14.69   NWI  1 
 17 Jackson, Chase               Arizona Spee                      14.72   NWI  1 
 18 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.73   NWI  4 
 19 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.72      14.89   NWI  3 
 20 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           13.95      15.12   NWI  5 
 21 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           14.66      15.16   NWI  4 
 22 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           15.26      15.28   NWI  3 
 23 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           16.53      15.44   NWI  2 
 24 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           16.09      15.46   NWI  2 
 25 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           15.41      15.81   NWI  3 
 26 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           15.74      15.95   NWI  3 
 27 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra                      16.13   NWI  1 
 28 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           16.11      16.31   NWI  2 
 29 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.58      16.44   NWI  2 
 30 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached                        16.85   NWI  1 
 31 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           16.46      17.22   NWI  2 
 32 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           17.42      17.34   NWI  2 
 33 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           15.50      17.41   NWI  3 
 34 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc           17.36      17.42   NWI  2 
 35 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           21.08      20.16   NWI  2 
 36 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                      20.57   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           28.89      26.57   NWI  6 
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            27.59      28.40   NWI  6 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           29.77      28.57   NWI  5 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           28.24      28.63   NWI  6 
  5 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            27.88      28.70   NWI  6 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            29.28      29.28   NWI  5 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.60      29.69   NWI  6 
  8 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           29.51      29.86   NWI  5 
  9 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           29.54      29.98   NWI  5 
 10 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                           30.24   NWI  1 
 11 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            29.48      30.48   NWI  5 
 12 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.33      30.66   NWI  4 
 13 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           29.05      30.69   NWI  5 
 14 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu           29.60      30.92   NWI  5 
 15 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           29.05      30.94   NWI  6 
 16 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           29.90      31.01   NWI  5 
 17 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           30.12      31.17   NWI  4 
 18 Jackson, Chase               Arizona Spee           32.53      31.39   NWI  3 
 19 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           32.36      31.40   NWI  4 
 20 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           32.92      31.65   NWI  3 
 21 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           31.13      31.91   NWI  4 
 22 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           31.89      32.06   NWI  4 
 23 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           28.05      32.08   NWI  6 
 24 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           31.91      32.33   NWI  4 
 25 Petereson, Adam              Team Run Flagsta                  32.46   NWI  2 
 26 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu           33.25      32.80   NWI  3 
 27 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra                      33.01   NWI  1 
 28 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           34.34      33.38   NWI  3 
 29 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                      33.44   NWI  1 
 30 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona            33.29      34.11   NWI  3 
 31 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           32.11      34.22   NWI  4 
 32 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F           34.16      34.56   NWI  3 
 33 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           35.99      35.77   NWI  2 
 34 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           35.59      36.26   NWI  2 
 35 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           36.89      36.84   NWI  2 
 36 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc                      38.08   NWI  1 
 37 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           42.67      39.63   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:02.01    1:01.86   6 
  2 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F         1:07.19    1:03.04   6 
  3 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:03.62   6 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:05.08    1:06.62   6 
  5 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:06.99    1:06.63   6 
  6 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:12.02    1:08.02   4 
  7 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona          1:11.91    1:08.97   5 
  8 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona          1:11.86    1:09.07   5 
  9 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         1:10.05    1:09.44   5 
 10 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:12.55    1:09.87   4 
 11 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam         1:11.50    1:10.24   5 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:10.47   4 
 13 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:09.76    1:11.33   6 
 14 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:12.67   6 
 15 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F         1:17.52    1:13.49   3 
 16 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F         1:18.36    1:13.68   3 
 17 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:14.21   4 
 18 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:18.64    1:14.31   3 
 19 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          1:16.13    1:14.54   4 
 20 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:14.63   5 
 21 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee         1:19.21    1:15.23   3 
 22 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         1:16.58    1:16.02   4 
 23 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:20.83    1:16.03   3 
 24 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:18.21   3 
 25 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         1:23.87    1:18.35   2 
 26 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:18.80   5 
 27 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         1:21.38    1:21.93   2 
 28 Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca         1:18.66    1:24.57   3 
 29 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla                    1:26.57   2 
 30 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:12.36    1:27.72   4 
 31 Jackson, Chase               Arizona Spee         1:21.62    1:31.07   2 
 32 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:31.56   2 
 33 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee         1:38.00    1:31.73   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                    2:35.03   1 
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:38.00    2:38.46   2 
  3 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         2:49.01    2:38.54   2 
  4 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra         2:44.69    2:38.72   2 
  5 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:45.42   2 
  6 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         2:54.00    2:47.01   2 
  7 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          2:53.60    2:50.53   2 
  8 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:46.00    2:56.42   2 
  9 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:50.27    3:03.23   2 
 10 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra         3:05.82    3:04.58   1 
 11 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         2:54.00    3:05.83   1 
 12 Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca         3:10.55    3:08.58   1 
 13 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.50    3:16.91   2 
 14 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:19.00    3:21.15   1 
 15 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                    3:25.26   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         5:32.26    5:35.42  
  2 Petereson, Adam              Team Run Flagsta                5:40.47  
  3 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         5:44.00    5:43.27  
  4 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         6:06.60    5:45.75  
  5 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         6:03.00    5:46.64  
  6 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         6:00.29    6:10.72  
  7 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:07.00    6:21.16  
  8 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:31.00    6:36.12  
  9 Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca                    6:57.34  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee        13:42.00   12:44.98  
  2 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   12:49.87  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           14.59      14.70   NWI 
  2 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           19.41      20.61   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               53.07  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier            2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Adams, Quaron                  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             54.15  
     1) Fair, Brian                     2) Kittleson, Conner              
     3) Ortiz, Avaunt                   4) Patton, Xavier                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                               55.24  
     1) Corbin, De'Sean                 2) Brown, Jamari                  
     3) Wheaton, Markye                 4) Kennedy, Tyreese               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:33.59  
     1) Jones, Jacques                  2) Jones, Keevin                  
     3) Gammage, Travis                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.69m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 Sanders, Javion              Unattached                        4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.38m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           3.45m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  8 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 10 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached             3.36m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 11 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           2.98m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 12 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             2.87m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 13 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           3.22m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           7.66m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  2 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.86m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  3 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           8.42m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  4 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  5 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra                      8.21m   26-11.25 
  6 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.24m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  7 Callison, Connor             AZ Track Aca                      7.94m   26-00.75 
  8 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           5.89m      6.79m   22-03.50 
  9 Begay, Tate                  Unattached             6.40m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           5.67m      6.40m   21-00.00 
 11 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           7.35m      6.16m   20-02.50 
 12 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           6.81m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 13 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu           5.75m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 14 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           5.76m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 15 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                      5.12m   16-09.75 
 16 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           4.80m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.65m     27.98m      91-09 
  2 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          18.15m     18.90m      62-00 
  3 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          18.65m     18.68m      61-03 
  4 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          16.58m     15.78m      51-09 
  5 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          12.00m     14.53m      47-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          42.33m     41.81m     137-02 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     27.88m      91-06 
  3 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc          20.36m     24.63m      80-10 
  4 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          20.98m     22.83m      74-11 
  5 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          25.22m     20.95m      68-09 
  6 Begay, Tate                  Unattached            23.90m     20.77m      68-02 
  7 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          24.07m     19.51m      64-00 
  8 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye                     18.99m      62-04 
  9 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu          16.66m     18.64m      61-02 
 10 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached            13.91m     15.08m      49-06 
 11 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          17.83m     15.02m      49-03 
 12 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached            19.68m     14.46m      47-05 
 13 Bouchard, Alexander          Phoenix Bobc                     14.19m      46-07 
 14 Sanders, Javion              Unattached                        9.56m      31-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                11.86      11.85   NWI  5 
  2 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                      12.04   NWI  2 
  3 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.17      12.18   NWI  5 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.36      12.29   NWI  5 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.41      12.39   NWI  5 
  6 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           12.36      12.43   NWI  5 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           12.35      12.53   NWI  5 
  8 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                      12.62   NWI  5 
  9 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                13.65      12.82   NWI  4 
 10 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track Club        12.94      12.96   NWI  5 
 11 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           13.01      13.06   NWI  4 
 12 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            13.14      13.09   NWI  4 
 13 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                      13.16   NWI  1 
 14 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track Club        13.38      13.31   NWI  4 
 15 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           13.45      13.41   NWI  4 
 16 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            13.35      13.49   NWI  4 
 17 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra                      13.54   NWI  2 
 18 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex                      13.84   NWI  1 
 19 Shapiro, Cole                Phoenix Flye                      14.02   NWI  1 
 20 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           14.56      14.13   NWI  3 
 21 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.80      14.15   NWI  3 
 22 Givens, Trenton              The Arizona                       14.27   NWI  1 
 23 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                      14.28   NWI  1 
 24 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           14.13      14.52   NWI  4 
 25 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu           14.71      14.85   NWI  3 
 26 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           15.34      14.97   NWI  3 
 27 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           14.90      14.99   NWI  3 
 28 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           15.13      15.06   NWI  3 
 29 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           15.00      15.13   NWI  3 
 30 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           15.67      16.42   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            24.80      24.30   NWI  5 
  2 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.08      25.00   NWI  5 
  3 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           24.89      25.32   NWI  5 
  4 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track Club        25.47      25.37   NWI  5 
  5 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                      25.61   NWI  1 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            25.08      25.89   NWI  5 
  7 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           25.95      26.22   NWI  5 
  8 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track Club        26.27      26.44   NWI  4 
  9 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           26.12      27.01   NWI  5 
 10 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           27.00      27.03   NWI  4 
 11 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            26.84      27.34   NWI  4 
 12 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            27.34      28.07   NWI  4 
 13 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track Club        26.27      28.43   NWI  4 
 14 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           27.80      28.62   NWI  4 
 15 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex           30.61      28.63   NWI  3 
 16 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           28.99      28.65   NWI  3 
 17 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           28.44      29.29   NWI  3 
 18 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee           30.00      30.03   NWI  3 
 19 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      30.21   NWI  3 
 20 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           31.50      30.27   NWI  3 
 21 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           31.76      30.47   NWI  2 
 22 Givens, Trenton              The Arizona                       30.80   NWI  1 
 23 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.00      31.06   NWI  3 
 24 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee           31.55      31.18   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu           28.00      31.49   NWI  4 
 26 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           33.89      32.42   NWI  2 
 27 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                      33.00   NWI  1 
 28 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           34.60      37.12   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            57.11      54.21   5 
  2 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track Club        55.59      54.57   5 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                55.03      55.67   5 
  4 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           56.00      56.37   5 
  5 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           59.04      57.47   4 
  6 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                58.18      57.66   5 
  7 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:00.52      58.04   3 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee         1:00.00      58.15   4 
  9 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           59.15      58.18   4 
 10 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           57.20      58.56   5 
 11 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         1:00.00      58.66   4 
 12 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           58.05      58.93   5 
 13 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                58.96      59.04   4 
 14 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu         1:02.00      59.63   3 
 15 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:00.17    1:00.57   3 
 16 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:01.59   4 
 17 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona          1:06.89    1:01.65   3 
 18 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           59.00    1:02.75   4 
 19 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:02.90   3 
 20 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee         1:09.76    1:03.76   2 
 21 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:03.79   3 
 22 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          1:07.84    1:04.02   2 
 23 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee         1:09.12    1:04.13   2 
 24 Givens, Trenton              The Arizona                     1:06.73   1 
 25 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         1:12.14    1:06.74   2 
 26 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         1:05.32    1:06.90   3 
 27 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.75   2 
 28 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee         1:11.45    1:09.94   2 
 29 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.46   1 
 30 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:12.59   2 
 31 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:12.96   3 
 32 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         1:15.15    1:15.28   1 
 33 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:18.20   1 
 34 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee         1:15.47    1:20.23   1 
 35 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         1:27.00    1:20.69   1 
 36 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         1:24.00    1:22.76   1 
 37 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet         1:10.00    1:26.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:19.82    2:16.91   2 
  2 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee                    2:17.97   2 
  3 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:18.16   2 
  4 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         2:20.11    2:19.56   2 
  5 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:24.00    2:22.67   2 
  6 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:32.00    2:24.04   2 
  7 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:27.43   2 
  8 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:32.14   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:32.63   1 
 10 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          2:33.89    2:32.93   2 
 11 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         2:30.17    2:33.92   2 
 12 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:37.56   2 
 13 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:40.34   2 
 14 Qintana, Mauricio            Coldwater Ex                    2:41.58   1 
 15 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:47.00    2:44.36   1 
 16 Hill, Slater                 Spartan Spee         2:47.70    2:49.22   1 
 17 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:49.56   2 
 18 Sullivan, Nathaniel          Team Run Flagsta                2:50.61   1 
 19 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    2:51.69   1 
 20 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee         2:56.89    2:53.27   1 
 21 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    2:59.70   1 
 22 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         3:06.23    3:02.75   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee                    4:51.65  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:52.16    4:52.00  
  3 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         5:10.00    4:53.89  
  4 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         5:05.00    4:58.03  
  5 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:00.64  
  6 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista         5:17.00    5:13.42  
  7 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:15.93  
  8 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track Club                 5:21.95  
  9 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                    5:43.15  
 10 Sullivan, Nathaniel          Team Run Flagsta                5:49.65  
 11 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         5:30.00    5:50.10  
 12 Qintana, Mauricio            Coldwater Ex                    6:02.48  
 13 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    6:09.69  
 14 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         6:19.00    6:10.23  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee        10:32.00   10:32.62  
  2 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee        11:10.00   10:39.56  
  3 Miller, Jacob                Go the Dista        11:10.00   10:53.17  
  4 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:19.55  
  5 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee        12:16.00   12:04.20  
  6 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        12:17.00   12:31.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           18.82      21.4h   NWI 
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           22.79      22.5h   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           30.57      30.52   NWI 
  2 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           30.13      30.61   NWI 
  3 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           39.70      44.56   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    47.94      47.84  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Aguano, Nainoa                 
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               49.81  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Pina, Julian                    4) Byrd, Terry                    
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    49.25      54.62  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph         2) Andrews, Jaden                 
     3) Richmond, Jalen                 4) McFall, Landon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:40.00    4:00.38  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph         2) Taylor, Kiondre                
     3) Aguano, Nainoa                  4) Nakiso, Sani                   
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:14.53  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Bradley-Cooper, Jordan          4) Pina, Julian                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            10:47.06  
     1) Love, Demetris                  2) Laffitte, Jaleel               
     3) Gipson, Jatu                    4) Pina, Julian                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Shapiro, Cole                Phoenix Flye                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           4.14m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.90m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  5 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           4.75m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  6 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           4.58m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  7 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8 Sullivan, Nathaniel          Team Run Flagsta                  3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  9 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           3.48m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 10 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.20m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                     10.08m   33-01.00 
  3 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          10.11m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  4 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           7.81m      7.82m   25-08.00 
  5 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu           7.88m      7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Unattached            30.44m     31.05m     101-10 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          30.96m     27.66m      90-09 
  3 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc          23.91m     21.09m      69-02 
  4 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          22.30m     20.54m      67-05 
  5 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu          19.96m     17.33m      56-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached                       33.24m     109-01 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          24.10m     22.33m      73-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           11.39      11.37   NWI  3 
  2 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                11.86      11.66   NWI  3 
  3 Jones, De'Montay             Unattached             11.35      11.72   NWI  3 
  4 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                11.52      12.02   NWI  3 
  5 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             12.90      12.37   NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           12.62      12.41   NWI  3 
  7 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam                      12.42   NWI  1 
  8 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           12.46      12.44   NWI  3 
  9 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           13.00      12.53   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           11.90      12.72   NWI  3 
 11 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           13.11      12.73   NWI  2 
 12 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                12.83      12.82   NWI  2 
 13 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           13.06      12.84   NWI  2 
 14 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn                12.64      13.12   NWI  3 
 15 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra           13.51      13.72   NWI  2 
 16 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           14.13      13.97   NWI  2 
 17 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.00      14.19   NWI  2 
 18 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                14.04      14.53   NWI  2 
 19 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc           15.01      15.20   NWI  1 
 20 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      15.23   NWI  1 
 21 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           16.23      16.35   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           23.00      23.89   NWI  3 
  2 Jones, De'Montay             Unattached             23.75      25.06   NWI  3 
  3 Morgan, Leon                 Arizona Flam           25.00      25.35   NWI  3 
  4 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           26.00      25.55   NWI  2 
  5 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           24.45      25.59   NWI  3 
  6 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           25.98      26.29   NWI  2 
  7 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           25.89      26.33   NWI  3 
  8 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           25.77      26.37   NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           25.25      27.40   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu           26.50      27.85   NWI  2 
 11 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra           27.85      28.61   NWI  2 
 12 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           30.65      29.44   NWI  2 
 13 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           33.93      30.14   NWI  1 
 14 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc           32.55      32.03   NWI  1 
 15 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           33.21      33.33   NWI  1 
 16 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           35.12      36.34   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                52.33      54.46   3 
  2 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           55.54      54.82   3 
  3 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           56.00      55.60   3 
  4 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                54.54      56.09   3 
  5 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T           59.64      58.51   3 
  6 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           58.74      58.70   3 
  7 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      59.34   2 
  8 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:06.45    1:02.96   2 
  9 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         1:05.81    1:06.58   2 
 10 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc         1:08.04    1:09.73   2 
 11 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu         1:05.05    1:10.22   1 
 12 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe         1:19.66    1:14.24   1 
 13 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         1:12.77    1:14.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                    2:25.61  
  2 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu                    2:27.02  
  3 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee                    2:39.56  
  4 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee                    2:47.69  
  5 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee                    2:57.09  
  6 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                    3:34.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:26.41    5:09.58  
  2 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                    5:10.19  
  3 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         5:46.93    5:38.33  
  4 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee         6:58.79    5:49.56  
  5 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         6:34.03    6:34.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra        11:05.35   10:45.28  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      46.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- AZ Burn  'A'                                                     DNF  
     1) Fernandez, Dylan                2) Barker, Pryor                  
     3) Pagliuca, Santino               4) Waters, Tamir                  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           5.30m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  2 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.56m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  3 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T           4.95m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           3.16m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           3.31m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                3.72m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.36m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                      8.63m   28-03.75 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           9.30m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  4 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           4.65m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            30.18m     31.11m     102-01 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                     25.96m      85-02 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          19.07m     20.92m      68-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           11.38      11.54   NWI 
  2 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam           12.55      12.53   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Johnston             Phoenix Bobc           14.80      14.35   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ndegwa, benny                Accelerate T         2:39.00    2:35.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ndegwa, benny                Accelerate T         5:28.00    5:16.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ndegwa, benny                Accelerate T                   11:23.19  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                      7.19m   23-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex                     22.81m      74-10