Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2015 05:01 PM
                       2015 Regulation Meet - 3/28/2015                        
                                 8/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                  Chandler HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           15.55      14.97   NWI  8 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           15.99      15.80   NWI  8 
  3 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           15.94      15.87   NWI  8 
  4 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.42      16.74   NWI  8 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           18.30      16.84   NWI  7 
  6 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           17.17      17.01   NWI  8 
  7 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           17.59      17.26   NWI  7 
  8 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan           17.29      17.41   NWI  8 
  9 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           20.00      17.60   NWI  4 
 10 Whitman, Rickaiya            Unattached             16.00      17.68   NWI  8 
 11 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           17.93      17.82   NWI  7 
 12 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee                      17.89   NWI  1 
 13 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            17.93      17.91   NWI  7 
 14 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            17.86      17.96   NWI  7 
 15 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           19.87      18.19   NWI  5 
 16 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           18.07      18.20   NWI  7 
 17 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            19.17      18.25   NWI  6 
 18 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           18.10      18.28   NWI  7 
 18 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            19.37      18.28   NWI  5 
 20 Martin, Evonna               Unattached             18.58      18.31   NWI  6 
 21 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           18.92      18.43   NWI  6 
 22 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            18.13      18.48   NWI  7 
 23 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           19.02      18.53   NWI  6 
 24 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           19.27      18.66   NWI  6 
 24 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           19.36      18.66   NWI  5 
 26 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           18.87      18.78   NWI  6 
 27 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           22.23      18.83   NWI  3 
 28 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                19.05      18.85   NWI  6 
 29 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee           20.06      19.14   NWI  4 
 30 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      19.32   NWI  5 
 31 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           19.64      19.42   NWI  5 
 32 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.56      19.64   NWI  5 
 33 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           20.13      19.70   NWI  4 
 34 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           22.15      19.77   NWI  3 
 35 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      19.79   NWI  1 
 36 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           19.38      19.85   NWI  5 
 37 Pierre, Krystian             Arizon Titan           20.40      20.10   NWI  4 
 38 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        20.14   NWI  1 
 39 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           21.21      20.19   NWI  4 
 40 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           27.00      20.31   NWI  3 
 41 Payne, Lauren                Unattached             20.58      20.44   NWI  4 
 42 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           21.97      20.79   NWI  3 
 43 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           21.34      21.14   NWI  4 
 44 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            21.49      21.37   NWI  4 
 45 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde           26.00      22.24   NWI  3 
 46 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           22.72      22.93   NWI  3 
 47 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           23.26      22.96   NWI  3 
 48 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      24.48   NWI  1 
 49 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           24.35      24.79   NWI  3 
 50 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde           32.00      26.21   NWI  2 
 51 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                28.93      28.44   NWI  2 
 52 Lenartz, Cicily              Desert Garde           35.00      29.68   NWI  2 
 53 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           29.00    1:00.77   NWI  2 
 54 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           28.44    1:00.78   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           33.99      33.35   NWI  7 
  2 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           34.11      35.87   NWI  7 
  3 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           35.45      36.85   NWI  7 
  4 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            37.19      37.27   NWI  7 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           44.50      37.58   NWI  4 
  6 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           38.34      37.76   NWI  7 
  7 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            37.55      37.78   NWI  7 
  8 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee                      38.26   NWI  2 
  9 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee                      38.28   NWI  1 
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            38.59      38.76   NWI  6 
 11 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            38.53      38.89   NWI  6 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           43.70      39.12   NWI  5 
 13 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           34.01      39.26   NWI  7 
 14 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           39.32      39.42   NWI  6 
 15 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam           40.28      40.43   NWI  6 
 16 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           49.21      40.69   NWI  3 
 17 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      40.89   NWI  1 
 18 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           39.74      40.90   NWI  6 
 19 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe           49.10      41.15   NWI  3 
 20 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                43.39      41.37   NWI  5 
 21 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           44.62      41.44   NWI  4 
 22 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           42.78      41.95   NWI  5 
 23 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                      42.15   NWI  1 
 24 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           40.22      42.28   NWI  6 
 25 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           41.36      42.29   NWI  6 
 26 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           41.46      42.31   NWI  5 
 27 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            38.53      42.39   NWI  6 
 28 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe           43.94      43.01   NWI  4 
 29 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           42.70      44.20   NWI  5 
 30 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee                      44.29   NWI  1 
 31 Pierre, Krystian             Arizon Titan           49.94      45.23   NWI  3 
 32 Whitman, Rickaiya            Unattached             35.00      45.33   NWI  7 
 33 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           42.05      45.46   NWI  5 
 34 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           41.42      45.68   NWI  5 
 35 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           45.02      46.01   NWI  4 
 36 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           43.23      46.47   NWI  5 
 37 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee           44.07      46.99   NWI  4 
 38 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           46.11      47.40   NWI  4 
 39 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            44.46      47.79   NWI  4 
 40 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           46.92      47.98   NWI  4 
 41 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           47.29      48.19   NWI  3 
 42 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           49.12      50.05   NWI  3 
 43 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           51.41      51.14   NWI  3 
 44 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee                      52.30   NWI  1 
 45 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           59.59      53.38   NWI  2 
 46 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           52.32      53.68   NWI  3 
 47 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      56.16   NWI  1 
 48 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                           57.56   NWI  2 
 49 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           59.52      57.74   NWI  2 
 50 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           52.50      58.05   NWI  3 
 51 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde           59.99    1:06.39   NWI  2 
 52 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde           58.70    1:15.28   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:17.72   4 
  2 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:16.56    1:18.59   4 
  3 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         1:22.31    1:21.28   4 
  4 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:25.51   4 
  5 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         1:24.65    1:27.93   4 
  6 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:40.98    1:30.17   3 
  7 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:32.73    1:31.03   4 
  8 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam         1:41.35    1:32.48   3 
  9 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:28.72    1:32.75   4 
 10 Watson, Imani                Arizon Titan         1:36.68    1:36.65   3 
 11 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona          1:37.34    1:37.11   3 
 12 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn              1:40.42    1:37.20   3 
 13 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          1:39.28    1:38.09   3 
 14 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe         1:44.21    1:38.23   2 
 15 Payne, Lauren                Unattached           1:35.19    1:38.59   4 
 16 Rayford, Keira               Do Right Edu                    1:40.22   1 
 17 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex                    1:47.12   1 
 18 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:51.88   3 
 19 Udenze, Tessa                Arizona Chee                    1:53.59   1 
 20 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde         1:59.00    1:58.39   2 
 21 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde         2:20.72    2:04.79   2 
 22 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde         2:42.20    2:14.70   2 
 23 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              2:21.56    2:37.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    2:57.18  
  2 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:07.96    3:08.78  
  3 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye         3:19.11    3:17.39  
  4 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         3:19.02    3:18.13  
  5 Payne, Lauren                Unattached                      3:32.14  
  6 Ocampo, MiaLani              Unattached           3:54.00    3:33.11  
  7 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn              3:59.29    3:44.01  
  8 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         4:13.11    3:50.43  
  9 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet         3:45.00    3:55.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    6:00.57  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         6:08.64    6:11.43  
  3 Watson, Imani                Arizon Titan                    6:51.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:09.13    1:06.82  
     1) Robinson, Jerzy                 2) Chatman, Kamora                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:18.73    1:14.72  
     1) Morrow, Aliyah                  2) Andrews, Aria                  
     3) Aguano, Kalia                   4) Lynch, Makayla                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:17.56    1:14.79  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via                  2) Nervis, Derynn                 
     3) Henderson, Devyn                4) Gammage, Maleah                
  4 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:16.68  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:42.00    1:20.63  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya                  2) Bryant, Jordan                 
     3) Edmonds, Nyjah                  4) Mayes, Olivia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:16.67    6:06.64  
     1) Henderson, Devyn                2) Robinson, Jerzy                
     3) Chatman, Kamora                 4) Gammage, Maleah                
  2 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                                      6:17.67  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Watson, Imani                   4) Pierre, Krystian               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           3.48m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  2 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           2.11m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           3.00m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  4 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye           2.10m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  5 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           2.44m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  6 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           1.65m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  7 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                2.19m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  8 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  9 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.21m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 10 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           2.08m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 10 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           1.72m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 12 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet           1.73m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 13 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           1.95m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 14 Whitman, Rickaiya            Unattached                        1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 15 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           1.68m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 16 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.08m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 17 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           2.44m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 18 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 19 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 20 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           1.86m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 -- Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           1.98m         ND   NWI           
 -- Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           2.13m         ND   NWI           
 -- Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           1.92m         ND   NWI           
 -- Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           1.22m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.50m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  2 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           3.74m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.16m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  5 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           3.72m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           2.04m      2.57m    8-05.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          17.76m     18.72m      61-05 
  2 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan                      8.94m      29-04 
  3 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           7.00m      8.67m      28-05 
  4 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                8.76m      8.46m      27-09 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           7.81m      8.43m      27-08 
  6 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           7.41m      8.05m      26-05 
  7 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           7.69m      7.30m      23-11 
  8 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           6.44m      6.47m      21-03 
  9 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           4.90m      5.48m      18-00 
 10 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           4.20m      3.42m      11-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.50      13.70   NWI  8 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.07      13.91   NWI  8 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           15.00      14.31   NWI  8 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            15.03      14.73   NWI  8 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.31      14.78   NWI  8 
  6 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           15.00      15.24   NWI  8 
  7 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           15.54      15.50   NWI  8 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan           15.97      15.56   NWI  7 
  9 Merrill, Katie               Phoenix Bobc           16.48      15.74   NWI  6 
 10 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            15.57      15.75   NWI  8 
 11 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            16.31      15.78   NWI  6 
 12 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           15.99      15.80   NWI  7 
 13 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           15.70      15.89   NWI  7 
 14 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           15.99      15.93   NWI  7 
 15 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           17.12      16.18   NWI  5 
 16 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           16.36      16.19   NWI  6 
 17 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           16.26      16.34   NWI  6 
 18 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            16.13      16.46   NWI  7 
 19 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           16.75      16.52   NWI  5 
 20 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           17.24      16.53   NWI  5 
 21 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      16.57   NWI  3 
 22 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee           17.18      16.59   NWI  5 
 23 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           16.35      16.64   NWI  6 
 23 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           17.25      16.64   NWI  4 
 25 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             16.18      16.73   NWI  7 
 26 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                16.18      16.76   NWI  6 
 27 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee                      16.81   NWI  1 
 28 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee                      16.82   NWI  2 
 28 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.92      16.82   NWI  5 
 30 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            16.74      16.83   NWI  6 
 31 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           16.73      16.85   NWI  6 
 32 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           16.95      16.89   NWI  5 
 33 Busot, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           17.89      16.97   NWI  4 
 34 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           16.03      17.03   NWI  7 
 35 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      17.05   NWI  2 
 36 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde           19.00      17.06   NWI  3 
 37 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                      17.07   NWI  1 
 38 Hart, Jordan                 Arizon Titan           16.00      17.10   NWI  7 
 39 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee           17.96      17.44   NWI  4 
 40 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            16.99      17.48   NWI  5 
 41 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Unattached                        17.51   NWI  1 
 42 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc                      18.24   NWI  2 
 43 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           18.26      18.35   NWI  4 
 44 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye           18.45      18.36   NWI  3 
 45 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      18.38   NWI  3 
 46 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.70      18.47   NWI  4 
 47 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      18.53   NWI  1 
 48 Grant, Camille               Arizona Trac           18.12      18.59   NWI  4 
 48 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.56      18.59   NWI  3 
 50 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           18.41      18.99   NWI  3 
 51 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc                      19.11   NWI  2 
 52 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      19.29   NWI  1 
 53 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                      20.17   NWI  1 
 54 Pfund, Gabriella             Desert Garde           26.00      20.22   NWI  3 
 55 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           20.81      20.39   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.24      29.05   NWI  7 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.70      30.55   NWI  7 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           29.50      30.76   NWI  7 
  4 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe           31.73      31.05   NWI  7 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           30.73      31.09   NWI  7 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            31.55      31.47   NWI  7 
  7 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           32.00      31.87   NWI  7 
  8 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           32.30      32.14   NWI  7 
  9 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            32.62      32.36   NWI  6 
 10 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan           33.40      33.08   NWI  6 
 11 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           34.44      33.44   NWI  6 
 12 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            34.15      33.54   NWI  6 
 13 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           36.30      33.79   NWI  5 
 14 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu           37.00      33.89   NWI  4 
 15 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           33.50      34.55   NWI  6 
 16 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           36.57      34.76   NWI  4 
 17 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            36.01      35.31   NWI  5 
 18 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      35.69   NWI  2 
 19 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           34.88      35.71   NWI  6 
 20 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            35.47      35.73   NWI  5 
 21 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           39.74      35.87   NWI  3 
 22 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           35.24      36.14   NWI  5 
 23 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.68      36.34   NWI  4 
 24 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            35.75      36.47   NWI  5 
 25 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            36.22      36.60   NWI  5 
 26 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona            35.81      36.62   NWI  5 
 27 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           38.56      36.63   NWI  3 
 28 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           36.96      36.67   NWI  4 
 28 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           35.06      36.67   NWI  6 
 30 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             35.00      36.76   NWI  6 
 31 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      36.94   NWI  2 
 32 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee           38.66      37.38   NWI  3 
 33 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers            38.45      37.47   NWI  3 
 34 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde           37.87      37.69   NWI  3 
 35 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Unattached             38.03      37.78   NWI  3 
 36 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      38.33   NWI  1 
 37 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           37.62      39.14   NWI  3 
 38 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee        43:15.00      40.10   NWI  2 
 39 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           37.45      40.44   NWI  4 
 40 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      40.59   NWI  2 
 41 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers                       40.75   NWI  1 
 42 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           41.10      41.70   NWI  2 
 43 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee           43.52      41.75   NWI  2 
 44 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      42.83   NWI  1 
 45 Pfund, Gabriella             Desert Garde           44.99      43.55   NWI  2 
 46 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           37.00      45.78   NWI  4 
 47 Bretz, Shalise               Unattached                        46.24   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:12.76   7 
  2 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         1:11.01    1:13.50   7 
  3 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:13.77    1:13.74   7 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan         1:15.00    1:14.69   7 
  5 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          1:20.12    1:16.99   6 
  6 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:18.92   5 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:20.02   1 
  8 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra         1:24.34    1:21.37   5 
  9 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         1:24.66    1:21.70   5 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:21.31    1:22.09   6 
 11 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:22.29    1:22.35   6 
 12 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona          1:20.70    1:23.42   6 
 13 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:22.50    1:23.44   5 
 14 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         1:30.00    1:23.87   3 
 15 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:19.35    1:24.01   7 
 16 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye         1:26.87    1:24.04   4 
 17 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         1:24.10    1:24.30   5 
 18 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan         1:22.07    1:25.52   6 
 19 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:25.89   7 
 20 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra         1:29.78    1:27.34   3 
 21 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee                    1:27.80   1 
 22 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:30.41   5 
 23 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         1:37.00    1:30.59   2 
 24 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:31.02   4 
 25 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee         1:36.00    1:31.05   2 
 26 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu         1:20.05    1:31.76   6 
 27 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam         1:33.29    1:31.90   3 
 28 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona          1:26.70    1:32.49   4 
 29 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan         1:30.00    1:32.53   3 
 30 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona          1:26.05    1:32.70   4 
 31 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:34.63    1:33.02   2 
 32 Gonzalez, Sarah              AZ Elite T&F         1:29.00    1:33.14   3 
 33 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:34.69   6 
 34 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde         1:35.18    1:37.41   2 
 35 Pfund, Gabriella             Desert Garde         1:44.71    1:38.86   2 
 36 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         1:30.23    1:39.29   3 
 37 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                    1:40.07   1 
 38 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee                    1:40.18   1 
 39 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         1:27.07    1:47.31   4 
 -- Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:20.00         DQ   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         2:46.65    2:45.03   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          2:51.92    2:46.92   3 
  3 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          2:59.00    2:55.01   3 
  4 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         2:58.53    2:55.24   3 
  5 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         3:10.00    3:00.03   2 
  6 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked Track         3:10.00    3:01.10   2 
  7 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:01.21   3 
  8 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:03.53    3:01.37   2 
  9 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         3:02.66    3:02.20   3 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:24.00    3:04.25   1 
 11 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         2:59.85    3:04.33   3 
 12 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:05.92   3 
 13 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         3:04.54    3:09.10   2 
 14 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         3:15.00    3:09.38   2 
 15 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         3:18.84    3:10.92   1 
 16 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         3:16.42    3:11.52   1 
 17 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         3:13.13    3:12.58   2 
 18 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:16.51   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Sarah              AZ Elite T&F         3:13.00    3:21.87   2 
 20 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan         3:18.50    3:22.01   1 
 21 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         3:38.00    3:22.79   1 
 22 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         3:25.00    3:24.80   1 
 23 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee         3:29.41    3:40.03   1 
 24 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         3:30.00    3:42.50   1 
 25 Bretz, Shalise               Unattached                      3:46.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         6:11.94    6:14.05  
  2 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          5:58.20    6:14.65  
  3 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked Track         6:20.00    6:15.37  
  4 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee                    6:18.87  
  5 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         6:08.81    6:24.51  
  6 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers                     6:37.24  
  7 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         6:50.49    6:53.25  
  8 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                    7:09.14  
  9 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         7:02.00    7:10.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.00      57.86  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Malone, Naomi                  
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             58.66  
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Flanagan, Maia                 
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.00      59.61  
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:10.00    1:04.65  
     1) Quarles, Anaya                  2) Richardson, Na'Zyia            
     3) Andrews, Nyree                  4) Agramon, Sophia                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:45.00    5:28.92  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Davis, M'Leka                  
     3) Malone, Naomi                   4) Pleasant, Shakena              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           0.90m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      0.85m    2-09.50 
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.85m    2-09.50 
  6 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           0.95m     J0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.15m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           3.02m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.05m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  5 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           2.56m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  7 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           3.48m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.99m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  9 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.27m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           2.91m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet           2.86m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 11 Grant, Camille               Arizona Trac           2.89m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           2.68m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 14 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 15 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached             2.93m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 16 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 17 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 18 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           2.52m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 19 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.35m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 20 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           2.79m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 21 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye           2.38m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 22 Gamble, Ta'Kai               Unattached             2.92m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 23 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           2.20m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 24 Hudson, Nicole               Phoenix Bobc                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 25 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac           2.65m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 26 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee           2.88m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 27 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 28 Bouchard, Mary               Phoenix Bobc                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 -- Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           3.34m       FOUL                 
 -- Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan                       FOUL                 
 -- Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           2.47m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.40m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           4.83m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  3 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           5.03m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           4.65m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Ocampo, Lauren               Unattached             4.57m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers                       4.34m   14-03.00 
  7 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu           4.37m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  8 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye                      3.75m   12-03.75 
  9 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu           3.75m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 10 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           3.06m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           3.60m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          19.39m     21.60m      70-10 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac          22.00m     21.06m      69-01 
  3 Ocampo, Lauren               Unattached            18.29m     18.62m      61-01 
  4 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          14.32m     15.88m      52-01 
  5 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          13.43m     15.59m      51-02 
  6 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers           14.83m     14.95m      49-00 
  7 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers           12.20m     14.51m      47-07 
  8 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers                      11.45m      37-07 
  9 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam          11.25m     10.23m      33-07 
 10 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu           8.40m      9.69m      31-09 
 11 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers            9.32m      9.44m      31-00 
 12 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           7.49m      8.79m      28-10 
 13 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc                      8.67m      28-05 
 14 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee                      7.96m      26-01 
 15 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu           9.18m      7.44m      24-05 
 16 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           5.85m      7.34m      24-01 
 17 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu          10.38m      7.26m      23-10 
 18 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      5.64m      18-06 
 19 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           7.10m      5.45m      17-10 
 20 Hart, Jordan                 Arizon Titan                      5.11m      16-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers         14:27.67   10:09.24  
  2 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                   10:42.06  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.08      13.14   NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.50      13.45   NWI  6 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           14.05      13.78   NWI  6 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            13.76      13.87   NWI  6 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           13.79      14.01   NWI  6 
  6 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            13.98      14.26   NWI  6 
  7 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.03      14.29   NWI  6 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.14      14.31   NWI  6 
  9 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           14.95      14.35   NWI  5 
 10 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                14.87      14.42   NWI  5 
 11 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                14.67      14.52   NWI  5 
 12 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.82      14.76   NWI  5 
 13 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam           15.50      14.77   NWI  4 
 14 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.82   NWI  5 
 15 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            14.91      14.84   NWI  5 
 16 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track             16.22      14.85   NWI  4 
 17 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           15.50      14.96   NWI  5 
 18 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           14.76      15.11   NWI  5 
 19 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           16.21      15.12   NWI  4 
 20 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            15.63      15.15   NWI  4 
 21 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F                      15.24   NWI  1 
 22 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      15.35   NWI  1 
 23 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           15.80      15.65   NWI  4 
 24 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           16.49      15.73   NWI  3 
 25 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           16.26      15.87   NWI  3 
 25 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           16.27      15.87   NWI  3 
 27 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F                      16.00   NWI  1 
 28 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                15.82      16.13   NWI  4 
 29 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T           17.90      16.18   NWI  2 
 30 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           16.16      16.19   NWI  4 
 31 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam           17.53      16.28   NWI  2 
 32 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.00      16.42   NWI  3 
 33 James, Dariana               Unattached                        16.43   NWI  2 
 34 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee           17.28      16.54   NWI  3 
 35 Nish, Leila                  AZ Elite T&F                      16.83   NWI  2 
 36 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      16.94   NWI  1 
 37 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            17.48      17.23   NWI  3 
 38 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track             17.25      17.30   NWI  3 
 39 Coats, Natalie               Phoenix Flye                      17.40   NWI  1 
 40 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.17      17.72   NWI  3 
 41 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee           17.83      17.87   NWI  2 
 42 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           19.35      18.12   NWI  2 
 42 Johnson, Reece               Phoenix Flye                      18.12   NWI  1 
 44 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           18.00      18.87   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.20      27.40   NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           27.85      27.62   NWI  6 
  3 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           28.20      28.33   NWI  6 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            28.74      29.13   NWI  6 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           29.83      29.45   NWI  5 
  6 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           31.02      29.67   NWI  4 
  7 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           29.89      29.70   NWI  5 
  8 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            29.90      29.74   NWI  5 
  9 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            29.46      30.23   NWI  6 
 10 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                30.89      30.31   NWI  5 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           29.00      30.65   NWI  6 
 12 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           31.42      31.27   NWI  4 
 13 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            31.68      31.39   NWI  4 
 14 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                31.61      31.54   NWI  4 
 15 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           33.40      31.68   NWI  3 
 16 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            30.94      31.77   NWI  5 
 17 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona            32.15      31.83   NWI  4 
 18 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           28.80      31.94   NWI  6 
 19 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam           31.00      32.00   NWI  5 
 20 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           29.08      32.31   NWI  6 
 21 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           29.70      32.54   NWI  5 
 22 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           30.05      32.89   NWI  5 
 22 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            32.59      32.89   NWI  4 
 24 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           31.52      33.10   NWI  4 
 25 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      33.42   NWI  1 
 26 Morris, McKailyn             Fast Track             35.07      33.55   NWI  3 
 27 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                35.62      34.39   NWI  3 
 28 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F           35.81      34.42   NWI  3 
 29 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.89      34.68   NWI  2 
 30 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           37.98      35.82   NWI  2 
 31 James, Dariana               Unattached                        36.47   NWI  1 
 32 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                      38.00   NWI  1 
 33 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee           40.29      38.22   NWI  2 
 34 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track             37.86      38.41   NWI  3 
 35 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            37.75      38.51   NWI  3 
 36 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           35.00      42.00   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:04.24    1:03.84   5 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:06.66    1:05.27   5 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:05.55    1:05.58   5 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.59   5 
  5 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:05.21    1:05.66   5 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:07.06    1:07.17   5 
  7 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:07.82   5 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:08.01   4 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         1:10.01    1:08.35   4 
 10 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:08.87   4 
 11 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:08.71    1:09.34   5 
 12 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          1:10.14    1:10.91   4 
 13 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:13.16    1:12.64   4 
 14 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                     1:12.94   2 
 15 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:16.01    1:14.03   3 
 16 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona          1:20.07    1:14.76   3 
 17 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac         1:11.69    1:15.64   4 
 18 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu         1:20.01    1:16.54   3 
 19 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.31   4 
 20 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:19.00    1:18.00   3 
 21 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         1:16.90    1:19.68   3 
 22 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:19.72   2 
 23 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn              1:21.41    1:20.18   3 
 24 Holt, Kaliyah                Arizona Chee                    1:21.67   2 
 25 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc                    1:22.47   1 
 26 Bretz, Matalyah              Unattached                      1:24.44   2 
 27 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:24.66   2 
 28 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:24.94   2 
 29 James, Dariana               Unattached                      1:26.59   1 
 30 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam                    1:26.85   1 
 31 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F                    1:27.17   1 
 32 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe         1:47.32    1:38.77   2 
 33 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                    1:45.71   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:42.10    2:37.53   2 
  2 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:40.61    2:37.61   2 
  3 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:43.31    2:40.49   2 
  4 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:40.91    2:40.95   2 
  5 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          2:46.04    2:43.16   2 
  6 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         2:45.00    2:44.08   2 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:42.01    2:55.94   2 
  8 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc         3:10.79    2:59.10   1 
  9 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F         3:19.00    3:00.44   1 
 10 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F         3:01.80    3:01.34   2 
 11 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac         3:04.37    3:08.84   2 
 12 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         3:09.69    3:13.73   1 
 13 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         3:52.01    3:18.14   1 
 14 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         3:26.00    3:19.00   1 
 15 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         3:27.00    3:21.07   1 
 16 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:30.00    3:21.80   1 
 17 Ocampo, Jadyn                Unattached           3:57.00    3:28.34   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         5:45.00    5:37.92  
  2 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:41.01    5:45.19  
  3 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          5:45.70    5:45.23  
  4 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:44.60    5:47.46  
  5 Meza, Daniela                AZ Elite T&F         6:25.00    6:02.51  
  6 Bretz, Matalyah              Unattached                      6:14.30  
  7 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         6:11.00    6:30.38  
  8 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers                     7:08.17  
  9 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         8:00.00    7:20.65  
 10 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         7:00.00    7:50.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista        13:00.00   14:21.34  
  2 Hannay, Abby                 Go the Dista        13:30.00   14:22.92  
  3 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista        14:00.00   16:05.77  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           16.00      15.64   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           16.47      16.03   NWI 
  3 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac           14.95      16.06   NWI 
  4 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.36      16.08   NWI 
  5 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           18.47      18.67   NWI 
  6 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F                      19.19   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             53.59  
     1) Hooley, Kaylee                  2) Pogue, Kiya                    
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      54.00      55.00  
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Helu, Paelata                   4) Turner, Rahni                  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               56.02  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah                2) Cook, Kayden                   
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Henderson, Trinity             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    55.00    1:01.01  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Berry, Drycaea                 
     3) Alexander, Jessica              4) Gaines, Kiana                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:00.13  
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Rhorer, Sofia                Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.44m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           4.16m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.03m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           3.56m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           3.43m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           3.01m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  9 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.42m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           3.13m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 11 Bretz, Matalyah              Unattached                        3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 12 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           4.16m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 13 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           2.46m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 14 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 15 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet           2.49m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 16 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee           1.78m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 17 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc           2.59m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 18 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 19 Johnson, Reece               Phoenix Flye                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 -- Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            7.99m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           8.75m      7.64m   25-00.75 
  3 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona                       4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          16.89m     16.63m      54-07 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                      14.97m      49-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T          23.47m     26.33m      86-05 
  2 Huber, Hina                  Arizona Flam                     25.28m      82-11 
  3 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          23.20m     20.77m      68-02 
  4 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           17.39m     20.51m      67-03 
  5 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                      19.91m      65-04 
  6 Hermansen, Amber             The Arizona                      16.40m      53-10 
  7 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                     11.01m      36-01 
  8 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers            9.72m      9.96m      32-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers         10:06.45    9:40.58  
  2 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        Coldwater Ex        12:00.02   12:05.42  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           12.98      12.81   NWI  6 
  2 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           12.07      12.81   NWI  6 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           12.90      12.82   NWI  6 
  4 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            12.97      12.98   NWI  6 
  5 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           13.42      13.12   NWI  5 
  6 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           12.96      13.19   NWI  6 
  7 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.31      13.33   NWI  6 
  8 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            13.41      13.39   NWI  5 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Clara        Arizona Chee                      13.49   NWI  1 
 10 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.35      13.50   NWI  6 
 11 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                           13.53   NWI  2 
 12 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           14.36      13.71   NWI  4 
 13 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.40      13.78   NWI  6 
 14 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.89      13.86   NWI  5 
 15 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           13.88      13.93   NWI  5 
 16 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu           14.00      13.94   NWI  5 
 17 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           13.80      14.10   NWI  5 
 18 Hamilton, Isabella           Team Showtym           14.50      14.25   NWI  4 
 19 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track             14.25      14.26   NWI  4 
 20 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           15.01      14.44   NWI  4 
 21 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                      14.68   NWI  1 
 22 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                      14.78   NWI  3 
 23 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           16.12      14.87   NWI  3 
 24 Obrien, Devyn                Unattached                        14.98   NWI  2 
 25 Minnis, Morgan               Unattached                        15.06   NWI  1 
 26 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.14      15.09   NWI  4 
 27 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye                      15.18   NWI  2 
 28 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc           14.78      15.28   NWI  4 
 29 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.05      15.49   NWI  3 
 30 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc                      15.60   NWI  2 
 31 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      15.66   NWI  1 
 32 Schuler, Suzanne             Arizona Chee                      15.70   NWI  1 
 33 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu           15.16      15.90   NWI  4 
 34 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           15.66      16.01   NWI  3 
 35 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan           15.71      16.42   NWI  3 
 36 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu           15.00      17.39   NWI  4 
 37 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu           17.25      17.67   NWI  3 
 38 Nish, Leilani                AZ Elite T&F                      18.88   NWI  2 
 39 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      19.31   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.05      25.88   NWI  7 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           26.29      25.93   NWI  7 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            26.72      26.50   NWI  7 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.18      26.79   NWI  7 
  5 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           28.52      26.91   NWI  6 
  6 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            27.75      27.30   NWI  7 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan           27.88      27.40   NWI  6 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           27.16      27.44   NWI  7 
  9 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            27.55      27.47   NWI  7 
 10 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           28.87      27.57   NWI  6 
 11 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni           29.50      27.84   NWI  5 
 12 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           28.49      28.05   NWI  6 
 13 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           29.12      28.33   NWI  5 
 14 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni           28.50      28.37   NWI  6 
 15 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            29.25      28.60   NWI  5 
 16 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra           30.11      29.14   NWI  4 
 17 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           28.88      29.18   NWI  5 
 18 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           29.69      29.39   NWI  5 
 19 Washington, Subreena         AZ Burn                           29.51   NWI  2 
 19 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           28.00      29.51   NWI  6 
 21 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           30.00      29.81   NWI  5 
 22 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan           28.26      30.05   NWI  6 
 23 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           33.12      30.21   NWI  3 
 24 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu           30.00      30.40   NWI  4 
 25 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           29.32      30.98   NWI  5 
 26 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc                      31.16   NWI  1 
 27 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           34.00      31.17   NWI  3 
 28 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track             31.22      31.19   NWI  4 
 29 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                      31.47   NWI  2 
 30 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           34.00      31.74   NWI  3 
 31 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           35.00      32.26   NWI  2 
 32 Bardwell-Jones, Clara        Arizona Chee                      33.05   NWI  1 
 33 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           30.45      33.15   NWI  4 
 34 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             34.00      34.59   NWI  3 
 35 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu           38.00      34.87   NWI  2 
 36 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu           35.00      36.13   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           59.99      59.95   6 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:00.67    1:01.16   6 
  3 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:02.30    1:02.12   6 
  4 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         1:02.00    1:02.72   6 
  5 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:03.43    1:03.32   6 
  6 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan         1:05.66    1:04.78   6 
  7 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni         1:07.00    1:05.00   5 
  8 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:05.11   5 
  9 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam         1:09.95    1:05.44   4 
 10 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan         1:05.66    1:05.77   6 
 11 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona          1:09.41    1:06.63   4 
 12 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:05.84    1:06.76   5 
 13 Bardwell-Jones, Clara        Arizona Chee                    1:07.57   1 
 14 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:06.22    1:08.22   5 
 15 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.93    1:08.64   3 
 16 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         1:11.22    1:09.06   3 
 17 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         1:12.00    1:09.11   3 
 18 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan         1:05.66    1:09.62   6 
 19 Reyes, Alyse                 Vail Vipers          1:14.48    1:10.16   3 
 20 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F         1:10.70    1:10.64   3 
 21 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.97   4 
 22 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.99   3 
 23 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track         1:07.00    1:11.36   5 
 24 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:11.48   5 
 25 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan         1:05.66    1:11.78   5 
 26 Holt, Kimarah                Arizona Chee                    1:12.39   1 
 27 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.41   4 
 28 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:12.65   3 
 29 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.84   4 
 30 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.88   4 
 31 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           1:15.00    1:15.80   2 
 32 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:17.00    1:16.09   2 
 33 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:16.40    1:16.44   2 
 34 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:15.70    1:16.58   2 
 35 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc         1:13.03    1:17.19   3 
 36 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                    1:23.13   1 
 37 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:23.31   2 
 37 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:23.31   2 
 39 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:26.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:25.00    2:22.59   2 
  2 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           2:33.00    2:26.87   2 
  3 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         2:25.00    2:29.08   2 
  4 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:32.29    2:30.10   2 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         2:43.56    2:36.14   2 
  6 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:36.42   2 
  7 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         2:44.44    2:37.88   2 
  8 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc                    2:39.01   1 
  9 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:40.06   2 
 10 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:41.61   2 
 11 froeich, laurel              Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:41.80   1 
 12 Reyes, Alyse                 Vail Vipers          2:47.35    2:45.50   2 
 13 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc                    2:47.66   1 
 14 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:52.00    2:48.08   1 
 15 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         2:51.00    2:49.22   1 
 16 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           2:52.00    2:49.29   1 
 17 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan         2:49.52    2:51.54   2 
 18 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         2:53.77    2:53.70   1 
 19 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:54.80   2 
 20 Martinez, Anisa              AZ Burn              3:04.88    3:08.29   1 
 21 Proctor, Heavyn              Unattached           3:09.87    3:12.36   1 
 22 Coats, Ariana                Phoenix Flye                    3:21.84   1 
 23 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:24.00    3:32.01   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         4:55.00    5:15.41  
  2 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           5:40.00    5:17.62  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:56.48    5:32.89  
  4 froeich, laurel              Wicked Track         5:35.00    5:35.38  
  5 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         5:27.95    5:36.33  
  6 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         5:43.00    5:37.42  
  7 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:14.00    6:19.53  
  8 Proctor, Heavyn              Unattached                      6:44.92  
  9 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers          7:44.65    7:11.35  
 10 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         8:00.00    8:12.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:45.00   11:48.56  
  2 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:55.74  
  3 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:35.00   12:21.50  
  4 Proctor, Heavyn              Unattached                     12:48.75  
  5 Janzen, Emma                 Go the Dista        12:45.00   13:16.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           17.58      15.97   NWI  2 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.80      15.98   NWI  2 
  3 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee           17.83      18.06   NWI  2 
  4 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.97      19.12   NWI  1 
  5 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           19.62      19.35   NWI  1 
  6 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           18.74      19.50   NWI  2 
  7 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           20.56      21.08   NWI  1 
  8 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc                      21.72   NWI  1 
  9 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           17.01      21.73   NWI  2 
 10 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           16.97      22.34   NWI  2 
 11 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      26.38   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra                      29.59   NWI  1 
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           32.41      30.46   NWI  2 
  3 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee           33.72      32.44   NWI  2 
  4 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           36.00      33.01   NWI  2 
  5 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona                       34.03   NWI  1 
  6 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           32.84      34.35   NWI  2 
  7 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.15      35.25   NWI  2 
  8 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.06      35.88   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             51.59  
     1) Jones, Maliyah                  2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.00      52.17  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Montufar, Daniela              
     3) Davis, Imani                    4) Hyter, Taylor                  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    55.00      56.73  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Woods, Ayshia                  
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) McMillan, Tatum                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:16.17  
     1) Burks, Lazia                    2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:37.08  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Davis, Imani                   
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:46.78  
     1) Wesley, Da'Sia                  2) Scroggins, Joanee              
     3) Ruiz, Samia                     4) Jackson, Trejanae              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  4:50.00    4:50.73  
     1) Royer, Avery                    2) Woods, Ayshia                  
     3) Marquez, Katarina               4) Warrick, Sophia                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:47.99  
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Scroggins, Joanee              
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           4.65m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee           4.32m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           3.77m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           4.50m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.30m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           4.09m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 10 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           3.49m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 11 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.94m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 12 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           3.75m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 -- Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           9.46m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  2 Jones, Aria                  Phoenix Flye                      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  3 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F                      8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.66m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.41m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan                      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.88m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Obrien, Devyn                Unattached                        8.87m   29-01.25 
  6 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            7.36m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  7 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           1.84m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  8 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            5.44m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  9 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached                        5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          29.21m     28.56m      93-08 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          29.12m     26.99m      88-06 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          25.37m     25.30m      83-00 
  4 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      7.85m      25-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                     22.88m      75-01 
  2 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                     13.83m      45-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                   23:03.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T                      14.15   NWI 
  2 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           15.00      14.59   NWI 
  3 Tannis, Hannah               Phoenix Bobc                      16.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T           27.93      29.50   NWI 
  2 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           30.00      29.52   NWI 
  3 Tannis, Hannah               Phoenix Bobc                      35.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Candito, Jacquelyn           Adrenaline T         1:03.16    1:06.13  
  2 Petereson, Kaitlyn           Phoenix Bobc                    1:20.30  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petereson, Kaitlyn           Phoenix Bobc                    3:07.22  
  2 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         3:18.00    3:17.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         6:50.00    6:57.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:26.47  
  2 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista        12:20.00   12:15.68  
  3 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista        11:50.00   13:24.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Threatt, Savannah            Phoenix Bobc                      18.25   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                15.54      15.14   NWI  8 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           15.60      15.26   NWI  8 
  3 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.97      15.38   NWI  8 
  4 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.67      15.52   NWI  8 
  5 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           16.84      15.73   NWI  7 
  6 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            15.81      15.78   NWI  8 
  7 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                16.63      16.19   NWI  7 
  8 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           18.50      16.58   NWI  6 
  9 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           17.26      16.94   NWI  7 
 10 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan           16.68      16.96   NWI  7 
 11 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           16.97      17.11   NWI  7 
 12 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           17.31      17.24   NWI  7 
 13 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           16.54      17.31   NWI  8 
 14 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac                      17.50   NWI  2 
 15 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached                        17.52   NWI  1 
 16 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           18.55      17.64   NWI  6 
 17 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            18.77      17.71   NWI  6 
 18 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam           17.68      17.87   NWI  7 
 19 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee           16.12      17.94   NWI  8 
 20 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           19.78      18.02   NWI  5 
 21 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam           17.50      18.36   NWI  7 
 22 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            18.77      18.53   NWI  6 
 23 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           19.50      18.65   NWI  5 
 24 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           18.12      18.73   NWI  6 
 25 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      18.76   NWI  2 
 26 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           18.46      18.77   NWI  6 
 27 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                19.97      18.91   NWI  5 
 28 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            21.30      18.96   NWI  4 
 29 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           22.79      19.11   NWI  4 
 29 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            20.41      19.11   NWI  5 
 31 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           18.62      19.38   NWI  6 
 32 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            20.22      19.45   NWI  5 
 33 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            16.59      19.75   NWI  8 
 34 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           21.12      20.16   NWI  5 
 35 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           21.21      20.22   NWI  5 
 36 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            22.64      20.24   NWI  4 
 37 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           19.89      20.27   NWI  5 
 38 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee                      20.48   NWI  1 
 39 Colbert, Aidan               Unattached                        20.75   NWI  2 
 40 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           23.00      20.85   NWI  4 
 41 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           22.69      21.58   NWI  4 
 42 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           22.18      22.27   NWI  4 
 43 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      22.39   NWI  1 
 44 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      23.16   NWI  3 
 45 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           24.33      23.21   NWI  3 
 46 Cao, Yan-Ru                  Desert Garde           29.00      24.42   NWI  3 
 47 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      25.40   NWI  2 
 48 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      26.00   NWI  1 
 49 Ocampo, Jonah                Unattached             25.00      27.67   NWI  3 
 50 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      27.98   NWI  1 
 51 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           29.46      28.32   NWI  3 
 52 Ocampo, KahLani              Unattached             35.00      32.76   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           32.10      32.20   NWI  7 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           32.69      32.26   NWI  7 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            32.46      32.72   NWI  7 
  4 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           35.11      33.61   NWI  7 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           32.10      34.09   NWI  7 
  6 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           37.00      35.43   NWI  6 
  7 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           34.97      36.09   NWI  7 
  8 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu           39.56      36.19   NWI  6 
  9 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           41.66      36.81   NWI  5 
 10 Amina-Harris, Bellemy        Arizona Trac                      37.18   NWI  1 
 11 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            40.57      37.31   NWI  5 
 12 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                35.51      37.67   NWI  7 
 13 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee           40.03      37.78   NWI  5 
 14 Spivey, Kingston             Unattached                        38.00   NWI  1 
 15 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                36.89      38.02   NWI  6 
 16 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           37.50      38.40   NWI  6 
 17 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           34.70      39.15   NWI  7 
 18 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan           37.71      39.31   NWI  6 
 19 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           39.38      39.43   NWI  6 
 20 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           39.36      39.51   NWI  6 
 21 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam                      39.86   NWI  1 
 22 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           43.00      40.05   NWI  4 
 23 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee           43.75      40.32   NWI  4 
 24 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           40.85      41.20   NWI  5 
 25 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           41.41      41.66   NWI  5 
 26 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            41.14      41.76   NWI  5 
 27 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           37.50      41.96   NWI  6 
 28 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            46.08      42.01   NWI  3 
 29 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           46.25      42.88   NWI  3 
 30 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                46.47      42.94   NWI  3 
 31 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           45.53      45.42   NWI  4 
 32 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            47.74      45.82   NWI  3 
 33 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           50.05      46.57   NWI  3 
 34 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            43.11      46.82   NWI  4 
 35 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           45.70      47.59   NWI  4 
 35 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           48.60      47.59   NWI  3 
 37 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            41.88      48.72   NWI  4 
 38 Pickett, Jack                Desert Garde           55.44      49.47   NWI  2 
 39 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           49.29      50.42   NWI  3 
 40 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           47.79      51.34   NWI  3 
 41 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           57.52      55.53   NWI  2 
 42 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           41.59      57.88   NWI  5 
 43 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      58.02   NWI  2 
 44 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      58.25   NWI  1 
 45 Cao, Yan-Ru                  Desert Garde           59.00      58.76   NWI  2 
 46 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           59.99    1:04.11   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra         1:31.98    1:18.64   3 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:18.30    1:19.89   4 
  3 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:22.52    1:22.69   4 
  4 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:22.72   4 
  5 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:26.07    1:22.94   4 
  6 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu         1:24.27    1:23.04   4 
  7 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn              1:25.37    1:24.59   4 
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu         1:27.70    1:24.67   4 
  9 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee                    1:27.50   1 
 10 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:38.00    1:27.79   3 
 11 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee                    1:28.12   1 
 12 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee                    1:28.22   1 
 13 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:29.96   3 
 14 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:29.59    1:30.04   3 
 15 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:28.22    1:32.46   4 
 16 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu         1:32.15    1:32.70   3 
 17 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                         1:35.28   1 
 18 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:42.94    1:35.59   2 
 19 Douglass, Anderson           World Class          1:42.09    1:35.66   3 
 20 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam         1:39.48    1:37.87   3 
 21 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona          1:46.66    1:39.58   2 
 22 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:46.12    1:40.69   2 
 23 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                     1:41.06   1 
 24 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra                    1:44.98   1 
 25 Pickett, Jack                Desert Garde         2:22.00    1:50.14   2 
 26 Cain, Kendan                 Arizona Chee                    1:55.27   1 
 27 Cao, Yan-Ru                  Desert Garde         2:42.00    2:12.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:12.08    3:07.23  
  2 Bersbach, Nathan             Vail Vipers                     3:10.04  
  3 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:13.42    3:14.60  
  4 Ali, Asad                    NX Level Tra                    3:25.54  
  5 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                         3:34.56  
  6 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         4:20.00    3:35.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     6:44.87  
  2 Bersbach, Nathan             Vail Vipers                     6:45.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:07.06    1:04.44  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:07.00    1:05.92  
     1) Hernandez, Adam                 2) Reed, Jalen                    
     3) Ward, Marcus                    4) Noyd, Michael                  
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:10.27  
     1) Coleman, De'Mar                 2) Opokuware, Ernest              
     3) Flunder, Geramiah               4) Clark, Terrione                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:12.10    1:11.33  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Gary, Elijahuan                
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:20.00    1:21.68  
     1) Carr, Anthony                   2) Jones, Darion                  
     3) Gammage, Evan                   4) James, Rory                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:00.17    5:53.82  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  3 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           2.57m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  5 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  7 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  8 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
  9 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                2.09m      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 10 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           2.39m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 11 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 12 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 13 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.08m      1.33m   NWI   4-04.50 
 14 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu                      1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 15 Jones, Benjamin              Arizona Chee                      1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
 -- Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           1.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           1.52m       FOUL                 
 -- Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan                       FOUL                 
 -- James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           2.44m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           6.29m      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac                      3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           2.46m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           1.44m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee                     20.85m      68-05 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           8.53m     12.26m      40-03 
  3 Bersbach, Nathan             Vail Vipers                      10.21m      33-06 
  4 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers            7.16m      9.55m      31-04 
  5 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           7.96m      9.50m      31-02 
  6 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            6.83m      8.54m      28-00 
  7 Silva, Kash                  Phoenix Bobc                      6.88m      22-07 
  8 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam                      6.76m      22-02 
  9 Ocampo, Jonah                Unattached             3.66m      5.01m      16-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion              Unattached             13.93      13.95   NWI  6 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.50      14.37   NWI  6 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.84      14.55   NWI  6 
  4 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.73      14.61   NWI  6 
  5 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.75   NWI  6 
  6 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.22      14.79   NWI  6 
  7 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           15.00      14.89   NWI  6 
  8 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           15.33      14.92   NWI  5 
  9 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           15.00      14.94   NWI  6 
 10 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           16.23      15.08   NWI  4 
 11 Pierre, Orion                Arizon Titan           15.91      15.37   NWI  5 
 12 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.56      15.41   NWI  5 
 13 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           17.58      15.65   NWI  3 
 14 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan           16.15      15.66   NWI  5 
 15 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            15.43      15.85   NWI  5 
 15 Spivey, Tre                  Unattached                        15.85   NWI  1 
 17 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           16.29      15.96   NWI  4 
 18 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            16.20      16.00   NWI  4 
 19 Payne, Llewellyn             Unattached             16.45      16.33   NWI  4 
 20 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            16.59      16.63   NWI  4 
 21 Robinson, Adrian             Arizona Chee                      16.82   NWI  1 
 22 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.60      16.92   NWI  3 
 23 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T           16.30      17.01   NWI  4 
 24 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           16.00      17.19   NWI  5 
 25 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F           17.71      17.23   NWI  3 
 26 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      17.38   NWI  1 
 27 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu                      17.96   NWI  1 
 28 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye                      17.97   NWI  1 
 29 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F           18.10      18.72   NWI  3 
 30 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye           18.84      19.78   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion              Unattached             28.73      28.96   NWI  6 
  2 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           29.00      29.86   NWI  6 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            30.00      30.15   NWI  6 
  4 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           31.44      31.19   NWI  6 
  5 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                31.10      31.59   NWI  6 
  6 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            31.94      31.63   NWI  6 
  7 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           31.00      31.68   NWI  6 
  8 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           35.01      31.71   NWI  4 
  9 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           33.22      31.75   NWI  5 
 10 Jansons, Dane                Vail Vipers            33.94      32.81   NWI  4 
 11 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           33.17      33.45   NWI  5 
 11 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           34.11      33.45   NWI  4 
 13 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            35.13      33.63   NWI  4 
 14 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      33.74   NWI  2 
 15 Pierre, Orion                Arizon Titan           32.16      33.75   NWI  5 
 16 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           33.84      33.89   NWI  5 
 17 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            33.79      33.95   NWI  5 
 18 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           33.67      34.90   NWI  5 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            33.82      35.09   NWI  5 
 20 Lim, Anderson                Phoenix Flye           36.25      35.39   NWI  3 
 21 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           34.00      35.86   NWI  4 
 22 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra                      36.05   NWI  2 
 23 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           38.00      36.46   NWI  3 
 24 Lim, Toby                    Phoenix Flye           37.52      36.65   NWI  3 
 25 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           31.81      36.80   NWI  6 
 26 Robinson, Adrian             Arizona Chee                      37.40   NWI  2 
 27 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers                       37.66   NWI  1 
 28 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F           38.95      38.02   NWI  3 
 29 Bersbach, Jacob              Vail Vipers                       38.45   NWI  2 
 30 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           45.59      39.08   NWI  2 
 31 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           39.62      39.45   NWI  3 
 32 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      40.13   NWI  1 
 33 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu           39.00      41.99   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion              Unattached           1:06.16    1:11.57   4 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:10.51    1:13.56   4 
  3 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:12.60    1:13.95   4 
  4 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:15.03   4 
  5 Pierre, Orion                Arizon Titan         1:15.00    1:15.72   3 
  6 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           1:20.41    1:17.69   2 
  7 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:15.37    1:18.49   3 
  8 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:23.82    1:20.42   2 
  9 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         1:28.33    1:21.09   2 
 10 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:16.02    1:21.10   3 
 11 Payne, Llewellyn             Unattached           1:19.42    1:21.17   3 
 12 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.12    1:21.69   4 
 13 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:16.42    1:22.69   3 
 14 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:43.83    1:24.07   1 
 15 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:24.94   3 
 16 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan         1:16.00    1:25.20   3 
 17 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc                    1:27.65   1 
 18 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         1:39.69    1:27.86   2 
 19 Robinson, Adrian             Arizona Chee                    1:30.36   1 
 20 Squires, Aiden               Phoenix Bobc                    1:32.32   1 
 21 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:32.56   2 
 22 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         1:29.24    1:33.44   2 
 23 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    1:35.87   1 
 24 Patterson, Javien            Unattached           1:16.56    1:36.50   3 
 25 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F                    1:38.25   1 
 26 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                    1:38.42   1 
 27 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    1:54.72   1 
 -- Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu         1:30.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:48.78    2:43.79   2 
  2 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:45.47   2 
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         2:52.32    2:51.73   2 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           2:52.56    2:51.92   2 
  5 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         2:55.79    2:56.12   2 
  6 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:04.21    3:02.50   2 
  7 Duckworth, Keashawn          Unattached           3:16.60    3:10.18   1 
  8 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:10.98   2 
  9 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:44.00    3:13.36   1 
 10 Quillinan, Markus            AZ Elite T&F                    3:19.23   1 
 11 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         3:41.00    3:21.15   1 
 12 Waters, Amari                Arizon Titan         3:37.07    3:23.17   1 
 13 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    3:23.94   1 
 14 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         3:36.00    3:24.98   1 
 15 Patterson, Javien            Unattached           2:57.79    3:31.15   2 
 16 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:31.83   2 
 17 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Arizona Chee                    3:46.58   1 
 18 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:55.45   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         5:45.00    5:42.73  
  2 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu         5:38.00    5:58.01  
  3 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                    6:03.08  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe                    6:22.70  
  5 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         6:44.00    6:37.91  
  6 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         6:42.00    6:39.93  
  7 Kinnaman, Luke               Glendale Fla         8:00.00    7:00.17  
  8 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         6:42.42    7:08.27  
  9 Patterson, Javien            Unattached           6:33.17    7:28.44  
 10 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Arizona Chee                    8:02.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.00      57.15  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Mathews, Bryan                  4) Davis, John                    
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   58.88  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Dyer, Kordell                  
     3) Torres, Marcos                  4) Lockhart, Miles                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    59.00      59.85  
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Rutherford, Joe                
     3) Barrett, Malec                  4) Alexander, Xavier              
  4 Vail Vipers Track Team  'A'                                  1:01.33  
     1) Jansons, Dane                   2) Bradley, Jack                  
     3) Schilb, Kyan                    4) Bee, Sterling                  
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:02.44  
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Wallace, Jasiem                
     3) Knapper, Otis                   4) Small, Patrick                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                      5:05.35    5:10.07  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Warren, Micah                  
     3) Lockhart, Miles                 4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:58.00    5:12.20  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra          2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Alexander, Xavier              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:05.00    5:28.05  
     1) Mathews, Bryan                  2) Moore, Evan                    
     3) Barrett, Malec                  4) Hooks, Mar'Zhon                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           4.04m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                3.43m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  3 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.50m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  5 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  7 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           3.24m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           3.10m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 10 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.19m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 11 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 12 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Arizona Chee                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 14 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           2.80m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 16 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           2.57m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 17 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           2.78m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 18 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye           2.04m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 19 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 20 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 -- Waters, Amari                Arizon Titan                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Keashawn          Unattached             6.26m      6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           6.96m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           5.00m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            5.37m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           4.57m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  6 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.87m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  7 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.54m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  8 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            4.39m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          26.16m     26.66m      87-06 
  2 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           19.95m     21.13m      69-04 
  3 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          17.26m     20.30m      66-07 
  4 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                     19.90m      65-03 
  5 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          19.22m     19.78m      64-11 
  6 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                     19.72m      64-08 
  7 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc                     19.48m      63-11 
  8 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          15.76m     18.20m      59-08 
  9 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           16.21m     17.70m      58-01 
 10 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers                      17.66m      57-11 
 11 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           16.37m     17.43m      57-02 
 12 Jansons, Dane                Vail Vipers           16.45m     16.59m      54-05 
 13 Duckworth, Keashawn          Unattached                       15.60m      51-02 
 14 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers           13.74m     13.30m      43-08 
 15 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye                     12.32m      40-05 
 16 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          10.63m     11.08m      36-04 
 17 Bersbach, Jacob              Vail Vipers                      10.68m      35-00 
 18 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee          10.29m      9.96m      32-08 
 19 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.98m      8.92m      29-03 
 20 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye           8.38m      8.20m      26-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.60      12.33   NWI  7 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.62      12.34   NWI  7 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            Unattached             13.16      12.93   NWI  7 
  4 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            13.59      13.50   NWI  7 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           13.38      13.54   NWI  7 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           13.90      13.58   NWI  6 
  7 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           14.25      13.78   NWI  6 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           13.85      13.79   NWI  7 
  9 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                13.90      13.88   NWI  7 
 10 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            14.00      13.89   NWI  6 
 11 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           15.20      14.07   NWI  4 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           14.57      14.12   NWI  6 
 13 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           13.93      14.15   NWI  6 
 14 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           14.60      14.28   NWI  5 
 15 Lester, David                World Class            14.72      14.35   NWI  5 
 16 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu           16.01      14.39   NWI  3 
 17 Howard, Sean                 World Class            14.43      14.43   NWI  6 
 18 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.62      14.44   NWI  5 
 19 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           13.57      14.45   NWI  7 
 20 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                      14.47   NWI  1 
 21 Martinez, Isaac              Arizon Titan           15.00      14.55   NWI  5 
 22 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.56   NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           15.10      14.58   NWI  4 
 24 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           14.88      14.71   NWI  5 
 25 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           14.00      14.80   NWI  6 
 26 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac           14.00      14.82   NWI  6 
 27 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           15.26      15.02   NWI  4 
 28 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           15.09      15.04   NWI  5 
 29 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           15.52      15.06   NWI  3 
 30 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           15.51      15.11   NWI  3 
 31 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           15.30      15.20   NWI  4 
 32 Nierzwicki, Luke             Unattached                        15.26   NWI  2 
 32 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           15.70      15.26   NWI  3 
 32 Rusaw, Kale                  Huron Athlet           15.20      15.26   NWI  4 
 35 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           15.00      15.40   NWI  5 
 36 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                15.31      15.55   NWI  4 
 37 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           15.21      15.56   NWI  4 
 38 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           15.41      15.58   NWI  4 
 39 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                      15.89   NWI  2 
 40 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F                      15.91   NWI  2 
 41 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu                      16.11   NWI  2 
 41 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           16.05      16.11   NWI  3 
 43 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           15.74      16.25   NWI  3 
 44 Shill, Emmett                Arizona Flam                      16.42   NWI  1 
 45 Busot, Luke                  Phoenix Flye           17.80      16.52   NWI  2 
 46 Kilonzo, Leonardo            Arizon Titan                      16.89   NWI  1 
 47 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.70      17.29   NWI  3 
 48 Bouchard, Alexanderm         Phoenix Bobc                      17.36   NWI  1 
 49 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F                      17.42   NWI  1 
 50 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      17.57   NWI  2 
 51 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           17.11      17.77   NWI  2 
 52 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu                      21.08   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           26.45      25.76   NWI  8 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.09      25.82   NWI  8 
  3 White, D'Cambrion            Unattached             26.37      26.16   NWI  8 
  4 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            27.46      27.88   NWI  8 
  5 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           28.55      28.34   NWI  8 
  6 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee           29.25      28.40   NWI  7 
  7 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           28.72      28.43   NWI  7 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.79      28.45   NWI  7 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            29.56      29.28   NWI  7 
 10 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            29.62      29.48   NWI  7 
 11 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           32.88      29.51   NWI  4 
 12 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           30.00      29.54   NWI  6 
 13 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           30.22      30.02   NWI  6 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           30.22      30.12   NWI  6 
 14 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           30.86      30.12   NWI  5 
 16 Howard, Sean                 World Class            30.91      30.14   NWI  5 
 17 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.33      30.40   NWI  6 
 18 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           29.50      30.41   NWI  7 
 19 Martinez, Isaac              Arizon Titan           30.00      30.44   NWI  6 
 20 Lester, David                World Class            33.05      30.46   NWI  4 
 21 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           30.50      30.61   NWI  6 
 22 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           29.40      30.92   NWI  7 
 23 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu           33.80      30.94   NWI  3 
 24 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac           30.91      31.22   NWI  5 
 25 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           32.10      31.25   NWI  5 
 26 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           28.22      31.29   NWI  8 
 27 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee           33.86      31.71   NWI  3 
 28 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           32.36      31.73   NWI  5 
 29 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           32.96      31.89   NWI  4 
 30 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           33.40      31.91   NWI  4 
 31 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           32.47      32.28   NWI  5 
 32 Braun, Matthew               AZ Elite T&F           33.58      32.29   NWI  3 
 33 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                      32.40   NWI  1 
 34 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers            32.79      32.53   NWI  5 
 35 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           35.00      32.92   NWI  3 
 36 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           32.84      33.04   NWI  4 
 37 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona            33.06      33.29   NWI  4 
 37 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           34.52      33.29   NWI  3 
 39 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                33.53      33.52   NWI  3 
 40 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra                      34.34   NWI  1 
 41 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           33.00      34.80   NWI  4 
 42 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           34.39      35.51   NWI  3 
 43 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           39.16      35.99   NWI  2 
 44 Shill, Emmett                Arizona Flam                      36.00   NWI  1 
 45 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           33.33      36.45   NWI  4 
 46 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F           38.94      36.89   NWI  2 
 47 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           36.75      38.55   NWI  3 
 48 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      42.24   NWI  2 
 49 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           38.79      44.22   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:01.41   7 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class          1:05.27    1:01.98   7 
  3 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:03.05    1:02.01   7 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:07.56    1:05.08   7 
  4 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.08   7 
  6 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu            1.06    1:06.01   7 
  7 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:10.43    1:06.99   6 
  8 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                    1:07.19   2 
  9 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:01.10    1:10.12   7 
 10 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:09.86    1:10.41   6 
 11 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra                    1:10.55   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:11.73    1:10.67   6 
 13 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:12.55    1:10.77   6 
 14 Howard, Sean                 World Class          1:11.41    1:10.94   6 
 15 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:11.11   5 
 16 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:11.44   5 
 17 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                         1:11.48   1 
 18 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam         1:16.82    1:11.50   4 
 19 Martinez, Isaac              Arizon Titan         1:10.00    1:12.15   6 
 20 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:13.87    1:12.80   5 
 21 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra         1:13.23    1:12.82   5 
 22 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:13.46   4 
 23 Proctor, Malachi             Unattached           1:15.60    1:13.70   4 
 24 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          1:11.86    1:14.37   6 
 25 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers          1:12.81    1:15.09   5 
 26 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          1:13.16    1:16.13   5 
 27 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         1:29.93    1:16.29   3 
 28 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         1:15.08    1:16.59   4 
 29 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F                    1:17.52   2 
 30 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:16.64    1:17.77   4 
 31 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         1:14.85    1:18.11   5 
 32 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn              1:14.66    1:19.08   5 
 33 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee         1:22.46    1:19.21   3 
 34 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:28.00    1:20.83   3 
 35 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:20.98   3 
 36 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee         1:23.00    1:21.17   3 
 37 Shill, Emmett                Arizona Flam         1:17.19    1:21.41   4 
 38 Busot, Luke                  Phoenix Flye         1:19.98    1:22.60   3 
 39 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    1:23.87   1 
 40 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:28.91   3 
 41 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam         1:17.25    1:29.09   4 
 42 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:32.53    1:34.02   2 
 43 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                    1:37.24   1 
 44 Udenze, Eli                  Arizona Chee                    1:44.13   2 
 45 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee         1:33.00    1:45.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:26.38   2 
  2 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          2:44.20    2:40.04   2 
  3 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:51.84    2:42.50   2 
  4 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra                    2:44.69   1 
  5 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.98    2:45.02   2 
  6 Proctor, Malachi             Unattached           2:53.57    2:50.00   2 
  7 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:47.80    2:50.27   2 
  8 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra         3:06.86    2:50.36   1 
  9 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:51.57   2 
 10 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          2:51.36    2:53.60   2 
 11 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye         3:04.36    2:54.33   1 
 12 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:46.60    2:55.51   2 
 13 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         3:31.97    2:56.51   1 
 14 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:57.40   1 
 15 Parker, Jordan               NX Level Tra                    3:05.82   1 
 16 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           3:07.00    3:06.26   1 
 17 Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca         3:10.55    3:13.72   1 
 18 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:34.00    3:19.32   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         5:40.03    5:31.02  
  2 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:27.00    5:44.78  
  3 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         5:35.00    5:45.28  
  4 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         6:14.38    6:06.60  
  5 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    6:07.99  
  6 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         6:04.23    6:23.11  
  7 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         5:55.00    6:28.26  
  8 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         6:00.29    7:09.98  
  9 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:31.00    7:16.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bargas, Konstantine          Go the Dista        11:48.00   11:42.94  
  2 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla        11:52.00   11:46.77  
  3 Smith, Zachary               Unattached          12:30.00   12:10.23  
  4 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla        13:20.00   13:48.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.22      14.34   NWI 
  2 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                        15.48   NWI 
  3 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           16.79      17.30   NWI 
  4 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           19.71      19.41   NWI 
  5 Proctor, Malachi             Unattached                        19.42   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               53.08  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier            2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Gipson, Jawunn                  4) Adams, Quaron                  
  2 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                                       56.28  
     1) Hermas, Donye                   2) Grant, Jordan                  
     3) Harbison, Sean                  4) Taylor, Zachary                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                               56.74  
     1) Corbin, De'Sean                 2) Brown, Jamari                  
     3) Wheaton, Markye                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    55.00      57.83  
     1) Goins, Jalen Angelo             2) Devorce, Jordan                
     3) King, Michael                   4) Smith, Wyatt                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:51.84  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Jones, Jacques                 
     3) Jones, Keevin                   4) Wheaton, Markye                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:16.63  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Jones, Keevin                  
     3) Gammage, Travis                 4) Blevins, Zaire                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            1.15m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion            Unattached             4.55m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.38m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc                      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           3.87m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9 Braun, Matthew               AZ Elite T&F           2.87m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee           3.58m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc           3.33m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 12 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached             3.36m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 13 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 14 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye           2.91m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 15 Bouchard, Alexanderm         Phoenix Bobc                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 15 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             2.87m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           7.50m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           7.66m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.24m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  4 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           8.03m      7.83m   25-08.25 
  5 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           5.67m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  6 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F           8.85m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  7 Ali, Jalil                   NX Level Tra                      7.44m   24-05.00 
  8 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.86m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  9 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           5.55m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 10 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           5.76m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 11 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           6.81m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           5.85m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 14 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           4.80m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 15 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 -- Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.23m       FOUL            
 -- Gonzales, Benjamin           Arizona Flam                       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.65m     28.20m      92-06 
  2 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F          14.25m     23.11m      75-10 
  3 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          18.65m     18.14m      59-06 
  4 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          16.58m     16.49m      54-01 
  5 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          18.15m     15.66m      51-04 
  6 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          12.00m     12.89m      42-03 
  7 Gonzales, Benjamin           Arizona Flam                     12.83m      42-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          39.13m     35.44m     116-03 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     27.71m      90-11 
  3 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers           24.38m     26.46m      86-10 
  4 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          18.06m     24.07m      79-00 
  5 Gonzales, Benjamin           Arizona Flam                     22.75m      74-08 
  6 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          25.22m     22.60m      74-02 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          20.98m     21.06m      69-01 
  8 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T          17.83m     20.82m      68-04 
  9 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam                     19.69m      64-07 
 10 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          18.98m     18.68m      61-03 
 11 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          20.05m     17.78m      58-04 
 12 Rayford, Elijah              Do Right Edu                     16.66m      54-08 
 13 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          17.83m     16.63m      54-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                12.02      11.86   NWI  6 
  2 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.27      12.17   NWI  6 
  3 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           12.51      12.27   NWI  5 
  4 McFall, Landon               Arizona Chee           12.12      12.34   NWI  6 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           12.51      12.35   NWI  5 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.42      12.36   NWI  6 
  7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           12.40      12.40   NWI  6 
  7 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           12.36      12.40   NWI  6 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.63      12.41   NWI  5 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.65      12.61   NWI  5 
 11 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track             13.30      12.94   NWI  4 
 12 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           13.00      13.01   NWI  5 
 13 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           13.01      13.14   NWI  5 
 13 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            13.31      13.14   NWI  4 
 15 Denga, Nyzear                Unattached             12.92      13.27   NWI  5 
 16 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            13.92      13.30   NWI  3 
 17 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.80      13.31   NWI  4 
 18 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            13.56      13.35   NWI  4 
 19 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           13.27      13.37   NWI  5 
 20 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track             13.84      13.38   NWI  4 
 21 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           13.72      13.40   NWI  4 
 22 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan           13.48      13.42   NWI  4 
 23 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      13.45   NWI  1 
 24 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           14.48      13.54   NWI  3 
 25 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            14.18      13.79   NWI  3 
 26 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           14.51      13.93   NWI  3 
 27 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      14.20   NWI  2 
 28 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           14.10      14.22   NWI  3 
 29 Ortez, Jorge                 Unattached             14.00      14.30   NWI  3 
 30 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc                      14.34   NWI  1 
 31 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers                       14.38   NWI  1 
 32 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            14.96      14.55   NWI  2 
 33 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           15.34      14.62   NWI  2 
 34 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           14.77      14.69   NWI  3 
 35 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           14.91      14.94   NWI  2 
 36 Cervantes, Steven            Arizona Flam                      15.05   NWI  1 
 37 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           14.90      15.08   NWI  2 
 38 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           14.02      15.50   NWI  3 
 39 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           15.95      16.92   NWI  2 
 40 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe                      17.07   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           25.28      24.98   NWI  7 
  2 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           25.99      25.03   NWI  6 
  3 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.31      25.08   NWI  7 
  3 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            25.85      25.08   NWI  6 
  5 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           24.89      25.20   NWI  7 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           25.24      25.26   NWI  7 
  7 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track             25.27      25.47   NWI  7 
  8 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           25.95      25.96   NWI  6 
  9 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                25.73      26.02   NWI  7 
 10 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee           26.85      26.25   NWI  6 
 11 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           26.54      26.26   NWI  6 
 12 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track             26.35      26.27   NWI  6 
 13 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                24.80      26.71   NWI  7 
 14 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.05      26.84   NWI  5 
 15 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           27.00      26.89   NWI  6 
 16 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            28.16      27.25   NWI  4 
 17 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            27.22      27.34   NWI  5 
 18 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           29.71      27.80   NWI  4 
 19 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track             28.15      27.85   NWI  4 
 20 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           28.04      27.89   NWI  5 
 21 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            27.56      28.04   NWI  5 
 22 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            28.88      28.29   NWI  4 
 23 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           31.41      28.44   NWI  3 
 24 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           27.69      28.78   NWI  5 
 25 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           29.87      28.79   NWI  4 
 26 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      28.99   NWI  1 
 27 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           31.50      29.41   NWI  3 
 28 Guzman, Rafael               Panthers Run           30.00      29.66   NWI  4 
 29 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers                       30.25   NWI  1 
 30 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           29.76      30.31   NWI  4 
 31 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.33      30.56   NWI  3 
 32 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            31.63      30.66   NWI  3 
 33 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan           27.84      30.76   NWI  5 
 34 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           31.76      30.78   NWI  3 
 35 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           32.08      31.32   NWI  2 
 36 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                      31.72   NWI  1 
 37 Cervantes, Steven            Arizona Flam           31.57      31.97   NWI  3 
 38 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           32.09      33.89   NWI  2 
 39 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe           37.88      35.42   NWI  2 
 40 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           35.52      36.23   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                57.34      55.02   8 
  2 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track             57.12      55.59   8 
  3 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           58.60      56.26   8 
  4 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                58.93      56.88   8 
  5 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           58.34      58.05   8 
  6 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              1:00.38      58.18   7 
  7 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee           59.15      58.29   7 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                59.06      58.89   7 
  9 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan         1:03.00      59.87   6 
 10 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:03.42    1:00.17   6 
 11 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:06.71    1:00.52   5 
 12 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         1:04.00    1:00.68   6 
 13 McFall, Landon               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:01.08   7 
 14 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           59.04    1:01.43   8 
 15 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:02.12   5 
 16 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra         1:01.10    1:03.52   7 
 17 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           59.00    1:03.59   8 
 18 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers          1:05.25    1:03.69   5 
 19 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:04.53   7 
 20 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:04.56   5 
 21 Denga, Nyzear                Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.69   8 
 22 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:06.00    1:04.79   5 
 23 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         1:13.00    1:05.32   3 
 24 Grennan, Colby               Phoenix Flye         1:04.52    1:05.93   5 
 25 Guzman, Rafael               Panthers Run         1:10.00    1:06.39   4 
 26 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:06.74   5 
 26 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                     1:06.74   2 
 28 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:04.19    1:06.82   6 
 29 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          1:04.04    1:06.95   6 
 30 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona          1:07.08    1:06.99   4 
 31 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona          1:07.20    1:07.39   4 
 32 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee                    1:07.88   1 
 33 Cervantes, Steven            Arizona Flam         1:11.91    1:08.60   3 
 34 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          1:07.84    1:08.77   4 
 35 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                    1:09.08   1 
 36 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         1:12.14    1:09.66   3 
 37 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         1:15.00    1:10.98   3 
 38 Asato, Evan                  Vail Vipers                     1:11.40   1 
 39 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee         1:18.19    1:11.45   3 
 40 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:12.12   3 
 41 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.22   4 
 42 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                    1:15.74   1 
 43 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan         1:04.00    1:17.67   6 
 44 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe         1:35.32    1:21.96   2 
 45 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan         1:04.49    1:24.77   6 
 46 Udenze, Nathan               Arizona Chee                    1:29.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:19.82    2:17.82   3 
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:16.70    2:19.82   3 
  3 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         2:22.25    2:20.11   3 
  4 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee         2:34.00    2:21.25   3 
  5 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         2:30.00    2:21.38   3 
  6 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run                    2:21.51   1 
  7 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         2:30.22    2:24.72   3 
  8 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:24.88   2 
  9 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         2:25.00    2:26.58   3 
 10 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:29.57   3 
 11 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         2:53.00    2:30.17   2 
 12 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:32.64   2 
 13 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          2:34.53    2:33.29   2 
 14 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          2:37.87    2:34.29   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:36.70   2 
 16 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra         2:40.65    2:37.32   2 
 17 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:37.47   3 
 18 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:38.36   2 
 19 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:40.04   3 
 20 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee         2:48.00    2:41.99   2 
 21 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                    2:46.83   1 
 22 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D         3:00.62    2:48.81   1 
 23 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         2:46.00    2:50.38   2 
 24 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                    2:56.89   1 
 25 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         3:06.00    3:00.79   1 
 26 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         3:08.79    3:05.59   1 
 27 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         3:06.23    3:09.22   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee         5:36.00    5:03.33  
  2 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         5:20.93    5:04.85  
  3 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:09.32  
  4 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                      5:20.26  
  5 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee                    5:23.08  
  6 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista         5:17.00    5:27.90  
  7 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D         6:08.41    5:42.77  
  8 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         5:30.00    5:43.94  
  9 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         5:30.00    5:56.13  
 10 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    6:07.92  
 11 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         6:20.00    6:19.99  
 12 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         6:20.02    6:41.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee        10:30.00   10:28.22  
  2 Garcia, Gabriel              Arizona Chee        11:00.00   10:32.75  
  3 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D        11:04.68   10:33.33  
  4 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista        10:50.00   10:59.39  
  5 Garcia, Gunner               Arizona Chee        11:00.00   11:10.18  
  6 Lin, Eric                    Go the Dista        11:25.00   11:18.91  
  7 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                     11:25.01  
  8 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:26.47  
  9 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D        12:16.34   11:33.29  
 10 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee        12:10.00   11:36.85  
 11 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:51.13  
 12 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        12:00.00   12:22.71  
 13 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee        12:16.00   12:25.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           19.77      19.81   NWI 
  2 Grennan, Colby               Phoenix Flye                      20.18   NWI 
  3 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           21.15      20.31   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                      30.13   NWI 
  2 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           31.54      30.42   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           37.00      32.52   NWI 
  4 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           39.70      39.19   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               47.94  
     1) Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph         2) Taylor, Kiondre                
     3) Aguano, Nainoa                  4) Nakiso, Sani                   
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   48.99  
     1) Cheatham, Damon                 2) Gatewood, Malachi              
     3) Williams, Pharoah               4) Tom, Truth                     
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               49.79  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Pina, Julian                    4) Byrd, Terry                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.33    3:57.00  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Aguano, Nainoa                 
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:04.98  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Pina, Julian                    4) Byrd, Terry                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:16.62  
     1) Love, Demetris                  2) Laffitte, Jaleel               
     3) Gipson, Jatu                    4) Pina, Julian                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                5.22m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                4.72m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                5.09m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Grennan, Colby               Phoenix Flye                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  6 Denga, Nyzear                Unattached                        4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  7 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.05m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  9 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           3.88m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           4.58m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           4.57m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 12 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex           3.70m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 13 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 13 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 15 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.90m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 16 Ortez, Jorge                 Unattached                        3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 17 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           3.60m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 18 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           3.90m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 19 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           3.48m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 20 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 21 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track           3.51m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 22 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Unattached             9.75m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee           9.46m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  3 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.20m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  4 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee           9.33m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  5 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                      9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan                      9.09m   29-10.00 
  7 Fairchild, Lonnie            Unattached                        8.93m   29-03.75 
  8 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            8.64m      8.26m   27-01.25 
  9 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           9.23m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 10 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           7.85m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 11 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe                      6.77m   22-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          30.19m     32.36m     106-02 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          30.96m     29.10m      95-06 
  3 Fairchild, Lonnie            Unattached                       26.75m      87-09 
  4 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          22.29m     24.65m      80-10 
  5 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc          21.69m     23.91m      78-05 
  6 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          22.05m     22.30m      73-02 
 -- Center, Davieon              Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Lonnie            Unattached                       37.24m     122-02 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          36.88m     36.75m     120-07 
  3 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached            35.72m     35.20m     115-06 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          25.15m     26.51m      87-00 
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          22.82m     24.95m      81-10 
  6 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          23.49m     24.10m      79-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           11.39      11.44   NWI  3 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           11.38      11.61   NWI  3 
  3 tellis, leroy                Unattached             11.40      11.72   NWI  3 
  4 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                11.78      11.73   NWI  3 
  5 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                12.08      11.84   NWI  3 
  6 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             13.00      12.46   NWI  2 
  7 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           12.36      12.49   NWI  3 
  8 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           12.98      12.62   NWI  2 
  9 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn                12.93      12.64   NWI  3 
 10 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                13.01      12.83   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           12.66      12.98   NWI  1 
 12 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra           13.51      13.54   NWI  2 
 13 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.00      14.52   NWI  2 
 14 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe                      14.64   NWI  1 
 15 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                14.04      15.03   NWI  2 
 16 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      15.23   NWI  1 
 17 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc                      15.47   NWI  1 
 18 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           16.23      16.48   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           23.12      23.04   NWI  3 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                23.43      23.36   NWI  3 
  3 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           23.45      23.41   NWI  3 
  4 tellis, leroy                Unattached             23.44      23.75   NWI  3 
  5 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                24.16      24.15   NWI  3 
  6 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             26.00      24.83   NWI  3 
  7 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee        25:19.00      25.14   NWI  1 
  8 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           26.00      25.24   NWI  3 
  9 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           26.10      25.77   NWI  3 
 10 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           26.66      25.89   NWI  2 
 11 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn                27.23      26.46   NWI  2 
 12 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T                      27.21   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           27.36      27.33   NWI  2 
 14 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                27.96      27.38   NWI  2 
 15 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra           28.94      27.85   NWI  2 
 16 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu           27.44      28.11   NWI  2 
 17 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           29.74      29.31   NWI  2 
 18 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                33.37      30.30   NWI  1 
 19 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           35.63      32.93   NWI  1 
 20 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           36.16      33.77   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 tellis, leroy                Unattached             52.32      52.02   3 
  2 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           52.00      52.03   3 
  3 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                56.49      54.54   3 
  4 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                52.33      55.05   3 
  5 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           55.69      55.54   3 
  6 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           58.00      57.23   3 
  7 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T         1:03.49      59.64   2 
  8 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           58.74      59.74   3 
  9 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn              1:01.69    1:00.64   2 
 10 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          1:04.13    1:02.60   2 
 11 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn              1:02.72    1:03.75   2 
 12 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu         1:05.05    1:03.85   2 
 13 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu         1:09.05    1:07.64   1 
 14 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.04   1 
 15 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         1:32.00    1:12.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         2:20.40    2:21.00  
  2 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym         2:17.00    2:23.06  
  3 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          2:21.85    2:27.02  
  4 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu         2:53.00    2:33.10  
  5 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         3:37.00    2:53.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D         4:56.25    5:01.70  
  2 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:14.97    5:18.90  
  3 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         6:34.03    6:47.29  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D        10:41.02   10:38.11  
  2 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra                   11:05.35  
  3 Barfield, Tyler              Go the Dista        11:20.00   12:19.77  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      48.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   47.67  
     1) Fernandez, Dylan                2) Barker, Pryor                  
     3) Pagliuca, Santino               4) Waters, Tamir                  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           5.30m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.56m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                5.01m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.36m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  6 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                3.72m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           3.16m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  8 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           3.31m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.27m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  2 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.06m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           9.30m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  4 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                      8.05m   26-05.00 
  5 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           4.65m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            28.65m     30.41m      99-09 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                     30.40m      99-09 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          19.07m     19.24m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          56.00m     53.54m     175-08 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          47.00m     46.97m     154-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Sa'id               Arizon Titan           12.00      12.64   NWI 
  2 Hunter, Johnston             Phoenix Bobc                      14.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Sa'id               Arizon Titan           23.50      24.82   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patrick, Sa'id               Arizon Titan         1:00.00      57.76  
  2 Dixon, Wilson                Unattached                      1:02.69  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached                      2:27.42  
  2 ndegwa, benny                Accelerate T                    2:39.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Wilson                Unattached                      5:26.70  
  2 ndegwa, benny                Accelerate T                    5:28.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached                     10:54.03  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex           1.83m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex          15.19m     19.28m      63-03