Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2015 09:56 PM
                       2015 Regulation Meet - 3/14/2015                        
                                 8/9 Lanes HS                                  
                                Millennium  HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           15.62      15.55   NWI  6 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           16.30      15.94   NWI  6 
  3 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           16.43      15.99   NWI  6 
  4 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           16.72      16.16   NWI  6 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           19.48      17.01   NWI  4 
  6 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           18.01      17.17   NWI  6 
  7 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.42      17.22   NWI  6 
  8 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan           18.08      17.29   NWI  6 
  9 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           18.17      17.59   NWI  5 
 10 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            18.01      17.68   NWI  6 
 11 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           16.35      17.93   NWI  6 
 11 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            18.16      17.93   NWI  5 
 13 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            19.12      18.13   NWI  5 
 14 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           20.00      18.30   NWI  4 
 15 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           19.13      18.84   NWI  5 
 16 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           18.23      18.87   NWI  5 
 17 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           19.02      18.92   NWI  5 
 18 Hector, Aviva-Joy            Phoenix Bobc           18.58      19.01   NWI  5 
 19 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           20.27      19.02   NWI  3 
 20 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            20.47      19.17   NWI  3 
 21 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam                      19.27   NWI  1 
 22 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           18.16      19.36   NWI  5 
 23 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            22.30      19.37   NWI  3 
 24 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      19.44   NWI  1 
 25 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.60      19.56   NWI  4 
 26 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           19.93      19.64   NWI  4 
 27 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye                      20.09   NWI  1 
 28 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           19.67      20.13   NWI  4 
 29 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           20.32      20.34   NWI  3 
 30 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           20.86      20.36   NWI  3 
 31 Pierre, Krystian             Arizon Titan           19.02      20.40   NWI  5 
 32 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee           20.06      20.42   NWI  4 
 33 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           19.46      20.47   NWI  4 
 34 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           19.38      20.56   NWI  4 
 35 Payne, Lauren                Unattached                        20.58   NWI  1 
 36 Hampton, Serenity            Arizon Titan           19.92      20.90   NWI  4 
 37 Wilson, Dakotah              Arizona Trac           27.00      21.31   NWI  2 
 38 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           21.65      21.34   NWI  3 
 39 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            21.90      21.49   NWI  3 
 40 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                      22.15   NWI  1 
 41 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           21.97      22.42   NWI  3 
 42 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           23.26      22.46   NWI  2 
 43 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           23.60      22.72   NWI  2 
 44 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           24.57      23.26   NWI  2 
 45 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu                      24.88   NWI  1 
 46 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           22.84      25.04   NWI  2 
 47 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      25.71   NWI  1 
 48 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           24.35      25.90   NWI  2 
 49 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           23.60      28.44   NWI  2 
 50 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                29.41      28.93   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           32.90      32.20   NWI  6 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           34.35      33.99   NWI  6 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           34.75      34.01   NWI  6 
  4 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           36.38      34.11   NWI  6 
  5 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           37.88      35.45   NWI  6 
  6 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            40.81      37.19   NWI  5 
  7 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            41.41      37.55   NWI  5 
  8 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           38.40      38.34   NWI  6 
  8 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           40.84      38.34   NWI  5 
 10 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            45.05      38.53   NWI  4 
 11 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           43.70      38.58   NWI  4 
 12 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            41.30      38.59   NWI  5 
 13 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           42.62      39.32   NWI  5 
 14 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac           42.62      39.74   NWI  5 
 15 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           41.28      40.22   NWI  5 
 16 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           45.00      41.36   NWI  4 
 17 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           45.13      41.42   NWI  4 
 18 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           51.05      41.46   NWI  3 
 19 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           43.54      42.70   NWI  4 
 20 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam                      42.78   NWI  1 
 21 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           45.14      43.23   NWI  4 
 22 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           46.91      43.34   NWI  3 
 23 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                      43.93   NWI  1 
 24 Pierre, Krystian             Arizon Titan           39.25      43.94   NWI  6 
 25 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee           42.62      44.07   NWI  5 
 26 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            46.26      44.46   NWI  3 
 27 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee           39.55      44.62   NWI  6 
 28 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           46.07      45.02   NWI  4 
 29 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc           46.92      46.45   NWI  3 
 30 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           52.76      47.29   NWI  2 
 31 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           46.11      47.48   NWI  4 
 32 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe                      49.10   NWI  1 
 33 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           50.09      49.24   NWI  3 
 34 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           51.42      52.88   NWI  3 
 35 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu           52.76      52.91   NWI  2 
 36 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      55.05   NWI  1 
 37 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           52.50      56.89   NWI  2 
 38 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                         1:05.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:23.00    1:17.56   3 
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:22.31   3 
  3 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu         1:30.72    1:23.67   3 
  4 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:24.65   3 
  5 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan         1:22.00    1:24.81   3 
  6 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:33.05    1:28.72   3 
  7 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu         1:32.98    1:29.05   3 
  8 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         1:32.68    1:29.15   3 
  9 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:39.38    1:32.73   2 
 10 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona                     1:33.27   1 
 11 Payne, Lauren                Unattached                      1:35.19   1 
 12 Watson, Imani                Arizon Titan                    1:36.68   1 
 13 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          1:39.28    1:37.34   2 
 14 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:35.80    1:38.11   2 
 15 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:45.00    1:40.98   2 
 16 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee         1:49.01    1:43.46   2 
 17 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                    1:44.21   1 
 18 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:44.39   2 
 19 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu         1:39.56    1:52.42   2 
 20 Marshall, Knyla              Do Right Edu         1:51.23    2:00.82   2 
 21 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn              2:40.00    2:21.56   1 
 21 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex                    2:21.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         3:07.63    2:59.41  
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    3:00.81  
  3 Callison, Chloe              AZ Track Aca         3:13.65    3:07.96  
  4 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra                    3:18.04  
  5 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         3:35.07    3:19.02  
  6 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye         3:14.28    3:19.11  
  7 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         3:40.90    3:39.20  
  8 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         4:13.11    3:57.81  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    5:55.94  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         6:12.08    6:08.64  
  3 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         8:28.85    9:00.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:09.13  
     1) Robinson, Jerzy                 2) Chatman, Kamora                
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Whiten, Uriyah                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:14.53  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah               2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Bond, Jaida                     4) Spence, Karesh                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:17.56  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via                  2) Nervis, Derynn                 
     3) Henderson, Devyn                4) Gammage, Maleah                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:22.73  
     1) Sanchez, Amaya                  2) Lynch, Makayla                 
     3) Edmonds, Nyjah                  4) Mayes, Olivia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           6:34.02  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Kuhn, Molly                    
     3) Brooks, Noelle                  4) Cuff, Syah                     
  2 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          7:32.65  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Watson, Imani                  
     3) Pierre, Krystian                4) Hampton, Serenity              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           2.81m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.07m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc           2.93m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           2.26m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  5 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  6 Hector, Aviva-Joy            Phoenix Bobc           1.48m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  7 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  8 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           2.00m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 10 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           1.98m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 11 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee                      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 12 Jourdon, Sofia               Phoenix Flye                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 13 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           1.79m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 14 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 15 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 16 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           1.38m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 17 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 18 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           2.08m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 18 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 20 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee                      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 21 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 22 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 -- Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           5.17m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           3.73m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           3.74m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          17.76m     16.52m      54-02 
  2 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           7.57m      7.81m      25-07 
  3 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam           7.29m      7.69m      25-03 
  4 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan                      7.46m      24-06 
  5 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           6.83m      7.41m      24-04 
  6 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      7.00m      22-11 
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam           4.35m      6.44m      21-01 
  8 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           4.67m      4.90m      16-01 
  9 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           2.39m      3.59m      11-09 
 10 Hampton, Serenity            Arizon Titan                      3.36m      11-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            13.81      14.50   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.58      15.03   NWI  6 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.06      15.31   NWI  6 
  4 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           16.14      15.54   NWI  5 
  5 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            15.95      15.57   NWI  5 
  6 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           15.10      15.90   NWI  6 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.62      15.96   NWI  6 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan           15.52      15.97   NWI  6 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           16.36      15.99   NWI  5 
 10 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           17.01      16.03   NWI  4 
 11 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            17.58      16.13   NWI  3 
 12 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached                        16.18   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           16.62      16.26   NWI  5 
 14 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            15.92      16.31   NWI  6 
 15 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           18.65      16.36   NWI  3 
 16 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           16.68      16.49   NWI  5 
 17 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu                      16.69   NWI  2 
 18 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           16.54      16.70   NWI  5 
 19 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           16.88      16.73   NWI  4 
 20 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            16.79      16.74   NWI  5 
 21 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           17.21      16.75   NWI  4 
 22 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           15.90      16.79   NWI  6 
 23 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                      16.86   NWI  1 
 24 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      16.92   NWI  1 
 24 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           17.87      16.92   NWI  3 
 26 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           17.46      16.95   NWI  4 
 27 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.92      16.96   NWI  4 
 28 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           16.86      16.98   NWI  5 
 29 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            17.25      16.99   NWI  4 
 30 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           17.25      17.11   NWI  4 
 31 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           17.73      17.12   NWI  3 
 32 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      17.13   NWI  2 
 33 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      17.22   NWI  1 
 34 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           17.34      17.24   NWI  4 
 35 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc           16.90      17.51   NWI  4 
 36 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           18.90      17.61   NWI  3 
 37 Busot, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      17.89   NWI  1 
 38 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee                      17.96   NWI  2 
 39 Grant, Camille               Arizona Trac           19.00      18.12   NWI  3 
 40 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      18.19   NWI  2 
 41 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           18.70      18.26   NWI  3 
 42 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.87      18.41   NWI  1 
 43 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      19.12   NWI  1 
 44 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      19.14   NWI  2 
 45 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           20.61      19.15   NWI  2 
 46 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                      20.05   NWI  1 
 47 Chapman, Maggie              Accelerate T                      20.80   NWI  1 
 48 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           18.50      20.81   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.58      29.24   NWI  6 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           33.35      30.73   NWI  6 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           30.00      30.88   NWI  6 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            31.42      31.55   NWI  6 
  5 Diop, Makayla                Elite StriDe                      31.73   NWI  1 
  6 Chapman, Maggie              Accelerate T                      31.88   NWI  1 
  7 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           32.72      32.30   NWI  6 
  8 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            33.16      32.62   NWI  6 
  9 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           34.44      33.19   NWI  5 
 10 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee                      33.20   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan           36.07      33.40   NWI  5 
 12 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            34.35      34.15   NWI  6 
 13 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           33.43      34.88   NWI  6 
 14 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached                        35.00   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           43.47      35.06   NWI  3 
 16 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           42.67      35.24   NWI  3 
 17 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona            38.21      35.47   NWI  4 
 18 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      35.61   NWI  2 
 19 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           36.58      35.73   NWI  5 
 20 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            35.14      36.01   NWI  5 
 21 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            36.70      36.22   NWI  5 
 22 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           36.62      36.30   NWI  5 
 23 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu           40.00      36.48   NWI  3 
 24 Hart, Jordan                 Arizon Titan           37.07      36.51   NWI  4 
 25 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.77      36.68   NWI  5 
 26 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           42.39      36.96   NWI  3 
 27 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      37.32   NWI  2 
 28 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           37.62      38.26   NWI  4 
 29 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           37.23      38.56   NWI  4 
 30 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee                      38.66   NWI  1 
 31 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan           37.99      39.14   NWI  4 
 32 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      39.28   NWI  1 
 33 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           41.68      40.06   NWI  3 
 34 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee           43.52      40.12   NWI  3 
 35 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           44.05      41.15   NWI  2 
 36 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      42.50   NWI  2 
 37 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      47.77   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Makayla                Elite StriDe                    1:11.01   1 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:12.28   5 
  3 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.77   5 
  4 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:25.61    1:19.35   3 
  5 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         1:25.00    1:20.07   3 
  6 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee                    1:20.24   1 
  7 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona          1:24.87    1:20.70   4 
  8 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan         1:21.87    1:22.07   5 
  9 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:26.04    1:22.50   3 
 10 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:22.87   2 
 11 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:22.46    1:22.90   4 
 12 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan         1:22.00    1:23.40   4 
 13 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                    1:24.34   1 
 14 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         1:22.55    1:25.60   4 
 15 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:25.82   3 
 16 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona          1:30.59    1:26.05   2 
 17 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         1:24.10    1:26.07   5 
 18 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona          1:22.47    1:26.70   4 
 19 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:26.89   4 
 20 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         1:26.20    1:27.07   3 
 21 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:21.31    1:27.64   5 
 22 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:27.78   3 
 23 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee         1:31.00    1:28.59   2 
 24 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye                    1:28.94   2 
 25 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra         1:32.22    1:29.78   2 
 26 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:33.09   5 
 27 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam         1:33.82    1:33.29   2 
 28 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         1:39.00    1:36.73   4 
 29 Payne, Kimanee               Arizona Chee                    1:36.87   1 
 30 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:34.63    1:37.20   2 
 31 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                    1:41.84   1 
 32 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                    1:47.30   1 
 33 Sterns, Kaylee               Aag Sports A         1:25.06    1:55.48   3 
 34 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                    2:17.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diop, Makayla                Elite StriDe                    2:50.51   3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona          2:57.12    2:51.92   2 
  3 Black, Kendall               AZ Track Aca         3:00.86    2:57.52   2 
  4 Rosin, Naomi                 Phoenix Bobc         3:02.54    2:58.53   3 
  5 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         3:25.00    2:59.67   1 
  6 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         3:03.93    2:59.85   3 
  7 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:00.22   2 
  8 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         3:02.66    3:03.23   3 
  9 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:24.14    3:03.53   1 
 10 Black, Kayln                 AZ Track Aca         3:11.03    3:05.04   3 
 11 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan         3:16.73    3:05.76   3 
 12 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         3:04.54    3:10.69   3 
 13 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                    3:13.14   1 
 14 Foster, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         3:16.42    3:13.74   3 
 15 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan         3:20.00    3:18.50   1 
 16 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:21.94   2 
 17 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:22.46   1 
 18 Parker, Naima                NX Level Tra                    3:26.45   1 
 19 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         3:25.00    3:26.57   1 
 20 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                    3:29.31   1 
 21 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:35.64   3 
 22 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra         3:31.87    3:36.07   2 
 23 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac         3:35.31    3:42.29   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         6:12.75    6:08.81  
  2 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track Aca         6:11.94    6:22.19  
  3 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         6:10.66    6:26.08  
  4 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                    6:50.96  
  5 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         7:02.00    7:03.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             58.59  
     1) Binford, Heaven                 2) Flanagan, Maia                 
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney           4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.00      59.41  
     1) Bradley-Cooper, Jade            2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.00      59.89  
     1) Burks, Avery                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          5:44.88  
     1) Brown, Isys                     2) Hart, Jordan                   
     3) Goudeau, Keyanna                4) Nobles, Nya                    
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:15.00    5:50.03  
     1) Munoz, Cassandra                2) Corbin, Jazmin                 
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Gammage, Soraya                
  3 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           6:09.48  
     1) Seabaugh, Addison               2) Young, Nia                     
     3) Rafferty, Rylee                 4) Simms, Serena                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           3.16m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  3 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac           2.63m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Stallworth, Journe           Unattached                        2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  6 Grant, Camille               Arizona Trac                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  7 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac           2.48m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  9 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.99m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Craig, Bryanna               Phoenix Bobc                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 11 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.36m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 12 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye           2.89m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 13 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye           1.99m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 13 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac           2.65m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 15 Alvillar, Eva                AZ Elite T&F           3.03m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 16 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.35m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 17 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.27m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 18 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee           2.88m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.00m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           5.50m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  3 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           5.00m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  5 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           5.85m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      4.37m   14-04.00 
  7 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu           5.00m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  8 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           5.20m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet                      3.12m   10-03.00 
 10 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          19.39m     19.26m      63-02 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac          22.00m     18.94m      62-02 
  3 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          14.32m     13.31m      43-08 
  4 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam          11.25m     11.14m      36-06 
  5 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee                     10.80m      35-05 
  6 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                     10.38m      34-01 
  7 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu          10.05m      9.18m      30-01 
  8 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu           8.50m      8.40m      27-07 
  9 Jones, Milan                 Do Right Edu           8.50m      7.49m      24-07 
 10 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           8.50m      7.10m      23-03 
 11 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           8.50m      5.85m      19-02 
 12 Hart, Jordan                 Arizon Titan                      4.88m      16-00 
 13 Chapman, Maggie              Accelerate T                      4.30m      14-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                    8:46.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.14      13.08   NWI  6 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.62      13.63   NWI  6 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            14.42      13.76   NWI  5 
  4 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           13.97      13.79   NWI  6 
  5 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.60      13.80   NWI  6 
  6 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           14.03      13.87   NWI  6 
  7 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           14.38      13.89   NWI  5 
  8 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            14.29      13.98   NWI  5 
  9 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.30      14.03   NWI  5 
 10 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.14      14.21   NWI  6 
 11 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           13.80      14.37   NWI  6 
 12 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           14.20      14.50   NWI  6 
 13 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           14.40      14.52   NWI  5 
 14 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached              9.05      14.62   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                14.93      14.67   NWI  4 
 16 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           14.94      14.76   NWI  4 
 17 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           14.82      14.95   NWI  5 
 18 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            14.91      14.96   NWI  5 
 19 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           16.21      15.14   NWI  4 
 20 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           14.50      15.22   NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           15.70      15.35   NWI  4 
 22 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                      15.37   NWI  3 
 22 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc           16.27      15.37   NWI  4 
 24 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           14.60      15.65   NWI  5 
 25 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           14.25      15.70   NWI  6 
 26 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      15.74   NWI  2 
 27 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                16.37      15.82   NWI  4 
 28 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           15.05      15.83   NWI  4 
 29 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           16.28      15.92   NWI  4 
 30 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           16.44      16.16   NWI  3 
 31 Morris, McKaiyln             Fast Track Club                   16.22   NWI  1 
 32 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           16.81      16.26   NWI  4 
 33 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           16.99      16.49   NWI  3 
 34 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee           17.28      17.41   NWI  3 
 35 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam                      17.53   NWI  1 
 36 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee           17.83      17.61   NWI  3 
 37 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           22.10      17.84   NWI  2 
 38 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.17      18.40   NWI  3 
 39 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           18.50      19.11   NWI  2 
 40 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           22.05      19.55   NWI  2 
 -- Henderson, Ashley            Arizona Flam                         FS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.48      27.20   NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           28.01      28.14   NWI  6 
  3 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            29.52      28.74   NWI  6 
  4 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           30.11      28.80   NWI  5 
  5 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           28.62      28.89   NWI  6 
  6 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           31.05      29.22   NWI  4 
  7 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            29.70      29.46   NWI  6 
  8 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac           33.00      29.52   NWI  4 
  9 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           29.47      29.83   NWI  6 
 10 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona            30.59      29.90   NWI  5 
 11 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             40.00      30.24   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           27.50      30.45   NWI  6 
 13 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           29.87      30.46   NWI  5 
 14 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           31.00      30.47   NWI  5 
 15 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           29.50      30.74   NWI  6 
 16 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc                      31.04   NWI  2 
 17 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                30.30      31.36   NWI  5 
 18 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           36.66      31.42   NWI  3 
 19 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           31.84      31.52   NWI  4 
 20 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            31.95      31.68   NWI  4 
 21 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                31.61      31.86   NWI  4 
 22 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona            32.42      32.15   NWI  4 
 23 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           30.05      32.16   NWI  5 
 24 Brown, Kylia                 Huron Athlet           33.09      32.65   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F           33.81      32.68   NWI  4 
 26 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           31.05      32.71   NWI  5 
 27 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      33.23   NWI  1 
 28 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                      34.05   NWI  1 
 29 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           34.11      34.69   NWI  3 
 30 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           31.02      34.87   NWI  5 
 31 Morris, McKaiyln             Fast Track Club                   35.07   NWI  2 
 32 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                35.70      35.80   NWI  3 
 33 Livingston, Carine           Arizona Flam                      35.93   NWI  1 
 34 Nish, Leila                  AZ Elite T&F                      37.33   NWI  1 
 35 Ingram, Sharon               Fast Track Club        36.14      37.86   NWI  3 
 36 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee           40.29      38.08   NWI  2 
 37 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           37.98      38.87   NWI  3 
 38 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           40.59      40.25   NWI  2 
 39 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           37.05      40.26   NWI  3 
 40 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      43.11   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:04.13    1:04.24   5 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:07.31    1:05.55   5 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:05.01    1:05.59   5 
  4 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:07.29    1:07.06   5 
  5 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:07.39   5 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:04.12    1:07.54   5 
  7 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:08.43   4 
  8 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:10.87    1:08.71   4 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         1:12.20    1:10.05   4 
 10 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.87   4 
 11 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac         1:19.00    1:11.69   3 
 12 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:09.61    1:13.16   5 
 13 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu         1:05.01    1:15.53   5 
 14 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                    1:15.78   1 
 15 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:16.20    1:16.02   4 
 16 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:32.01    1:16.09   2 
 17 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         1:18.00    1:16.93   3 
 18 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:17.24   3 
 19 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         1:16.69    1:17.81   3 
 20 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu         1:09.15    1:18.04   4 
 21 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:19.59   2 
 22 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona          1:17.48    1:20.07   3 
 23 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F         1:22.07    1:21.02   3 
 24 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             50.00    1:22.61   1 
 25 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:28.02    1:22.73   2 
 26 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         1:25.39    1:24.54   2 
 27 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu         1:19.05    1:24.92   3 
 28 Van Sickle, Reece            Go the Dista                    1:32.42   1 
 29 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee         1:33.19    1:34.43   2 
 30 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                    1:40.96   1 
 31 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         1:30.00    1:44.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         2:41.48    2:40.91   1 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         2:46.02    2:41.54   2 
  3 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              2:46.97    2:42.01   2 
  4 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu                    2:42.92   1 
  5 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:48.89    2:43.31   2 
  6 Lizarraga, Leonela           AZ Elite T&F         2:46.00    2:45.69   2 
  7 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          3:07.05    2:46.04   2 
  8 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:48.83   2 
  9 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         2:57.56    2:51.73   2 
 10 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                    2:58.60   1 
 11 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F         3:04.80    3:01.81   2 
 12 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         3:18.00    3:04.93   2 
 13 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc                    3:10.79   1 
 14 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee                    3:26.02   1 
 15 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         3:31.00    3:27.66   1 
 16 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T         3:09.69    3:29.38   2 
 17 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:40.00    3:33.87   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                   Go the Dista            5.30    5:38.52  
  2 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:45.53    5:44.60  
  3 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track Aca         5:41.01    5:50.70  
  4 Stockford, Paige             Phoenix Bobc                    6:10.39  
  5 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         6:11.00    6:12.02  
  6 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         6:15.24    6:14.85  
  7 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         6:40.00    6:24.53  
  8 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc                    6:51.89  
  9 Simon, Ella                  Go the Dista         7:41.00    6:55.11  
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         7:46.21    7:02.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee        14:48.50   15:32.48  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           16.30      14.48   NWI 
  2 Turner, Brianna              Arizona Trac           16.00      14.95   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           16.47      16.03   NWI 
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           15.63      16.05   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.00      51.28  
     1) Garrett, Erykah                 2) Garrett, Eryn                  
     3) Aguano, Taylor                  4) Claiborne, Thalia              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                               53.99  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashlyn              2) Berry, Drycaea                 
     3) Alexander, Jessica              4) Gaines, Kiana                  
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             54.16  
     1) Hooley, Kaylee                  2) Pogue, Kiya                    
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           5:16.23  
     1) Barnes, Fezeka                  2) Fields, Indiah                 
     3) Edgin, Naomi                    4) Steinhilber, Trinity           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           3.83m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  3 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.42m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           3.14m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  5 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  6 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T           4.29m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  7 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           2.65m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  8 Craig, Brytavia              Phoenix Bobc           2.70m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  9 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           2.13m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 10 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 11 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee                      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                        9.18m   30-01.50 
  2 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.17m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            7.99m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  4 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           7.35m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                        6.53m   21-05.25 
  6 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           5.43m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  7 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           4.32m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                       23.77m      78-00 
  2 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          14.05m     17.43m      57-02 
  3 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          12.68m     16.89m      55-05 
  4 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                       15.17m      49-09 
  5 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                      14.88m      48-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                     23.46m      77-00 
  2 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          23.20m     21.95m      72-00 
  3 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           17.39m     18.65m      61-02 
  4 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                       15.95m      52-04 
  5 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu          10.03m     13.27m      43-06 
  6 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee                     10.20m      33-05 
  7 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           8.93m      7.98m      26-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           12.87      12.70   NWI  5 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.05      12.90   NWI  5 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           13.07      12.96   NWI  5 
  4 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.14      12.97   NWI  5 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           12.99      12.98   NWI  5 
  6 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.35      13.31   NWI  5 
  7 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee                      13.32   NWI  1 
  8 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.45      13.35   NWI  5 
  9 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            13.58      13.41   NWI  5 
 10 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           13.55      13.42   NWI  5 
 11 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      13.62   NWI  1 
 12 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           13.85      13.83   NWI  4 
 13 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           14.68      13.87   NWI  3 
 14 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           14.16      13.88   NWI  3 
 15 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           13.80      13.89   NWI  4 
 16 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           14.06      13.96   NWI  4 
 17 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           13.90      14.04   NWI  4 
 18 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track Club                   14.25   NWI  1 
 19 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           13.80      14.30   NWI  4 
 20 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           14.28      14.39   NWI  3 
 21 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           14.09      14.41   NWI  3 
 22 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           14.68      14.57   NWI  3 
 23 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           14.68      14.58   NWI  3 
 24 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           14.85      14.60   NWI  3 
 25 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee                      14.72   NWI  1 
 26 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           14.85      14.74   NWI  3 
 27 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc           14.88      14.78   NWI  2 
 28 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           14.69      14.79   NWI  4 
 29 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           15.11      14.87   NWI  2 
 30 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.42      15.14   NWI  2 
 31 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           15.01      15.21   NWI  2 
 32 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           13.68      15.34   NWI  4 
 33 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           15.56      15.44   NWI  2 
 34 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           14.00      15.47   NWI  4 
 35 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           14.08      15.55   NWI  4 
 36 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      15.59   NWI  1 
 37 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           15.33      15.64   NWI  2 
 38 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan           16.50      15.71   NWI  2 
 39 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu           15.16      15.85   NWI  2 
 40 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                      16.09   NWI  1 
 41 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu           17.25      17.72   NWI  2 
 42 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      18.39   NWI  1 
 43 Nish, Leilani                AZ Elite T&F                      19.43   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.21      26.05   NWI  6 
  2 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           25.87      26.06   NWI  6 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           26.61      26.29   NWI  6 
  4 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            27.13      26.72   NWI  6 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           25.50      27.16   NWI  6 
  6 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.60      27.18   NWI  6 
  7 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            28.27      27.55   NWI  5 
  8 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            28.35      27.75   NWI  5 
  9 Lavetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan                      27.88   NWI  1 
 10 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           28.09      27.95   NWI  6 
 11 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni           29.48      28.51   NWI  4 
 12 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           29.64      28.80   NWI  4 
 13 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym           28.00      29.00   NWI  6 
 14 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           29.64      29.12   NWI  4 
 15 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni           29.84      29.52   NWI  4 
 16 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           28.54      29.53   NWI  5 
 17 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           32.50      29.69   NWI  3 
 18 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           31.00      29.95   NWI  4 
 19 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra                      30.11   NWI  1 
 20 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           31.17      30.20   NWI  3 
 21 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           29.70      30.26   NWI  4 
 22 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu           29.02      30.36   NWI  5 
 23 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee           32.13      30.45   NWI  3 
 24 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           31.12      30.62   NWI  4 
 25 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee           32.26      31.21   NWI  3 
 26 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           31.85      31.22   NWI  3 
 26 Bishop, Kimora               Fast Track Club                   31.22   NWI  2 
 28 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc           32.11      31.54   NWI  3 
 29 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu           31.18      31.72   NWI  3 
 30 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           33.04      32.26   NWI  3 
 31 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           31.02      32.45   NWI  4 
 32 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      32.55   NWI  2 
 33 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           29.13      33.42   NWI  5 
 34 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           29.13      33.94   NWI  5 
 35 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             34.00      34.43   NWI  2 
 36 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                      35.50   NWI  1 
 37 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                      38.22   NWI  1 
 38 Nish, Leilani                AZ Elite T&F                      42.74   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:01.32    1:00.67   5 
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         1:02.00    1:02.23   5 
  3 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:05.04    1:03.43   5 
  4 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan         1:12.00    1:05.66   3 
  4 Lavetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan                    1:05.66   1 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan         1:07.00    1:05.66   5 
  7 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:09.03    1:05.84   4 
  8 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.95    1:06.75   4 
  9 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni         1:09.44    1:07.47   4 
 10 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:07.76   5 
 11 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu         1:09.22    1:08.54   4 
 12 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona                     1:08.94   1 
 13 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.40   4 
 14 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona          1:09.73    1:09.41   4 
 14 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:09.41   3 
 16 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni         1:06.70    1:09.46   5 
 17 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:09.78   4 
 18 Rosin, Leila                 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.00    1:10.93   3 
 19 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         1:12.93    1:11.22   3 
 20 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:11.52   3 
 21 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:15.07    1:11.53   2 
 22 McMillan, Tatum              Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:12.37   2 
 23 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.05   2 
 24 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:13.14   3 
 25 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.15   2 
 26 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:14.27   3 
 27 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:15.45   5 
 28 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:17.56    1:15.70   2 
 29 Martinez, Anisa              AZ Burn                         1:15.72   1 
 30 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:17.00    1:16.09   2 
 31 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:17.23    1:16.40   2 
 32 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:18.46   2 
 33 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                    1:22.17   1 
 34 Gaidici, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc         1:19.33    1:25.78   1 
 35 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                    1:28.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:29.00    2:27.86   2 
  2 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:33.83    2:32.29   2 
  3 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista         2:41.00    2:34.10   2 
  4 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:47.88   1 
  5 Lavetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan                    2:49.52   2 
  6 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         2:51.00    2:51.60   2 
  7 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:53.00    2:52.04   2 
  8 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         3:12.11    2:53.43   1 
  9 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:53.76   1 
 10 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         3:00.03    2:53.77   1 
 11 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:55.02   2 
 12 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:55.89   1 
 13 Martinez, Anisa              AZ Burn                         3:04.88   1 
 14 Datria, Sarah                AZ Track Aca         3:11.84    3:08.48   1 
 15 Gaidici, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc         3:12.00    3:21.99   1 
 16 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:40.00    3:26.74   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bray, Makenna                Go the Dista         5:40.00    5:21.14  
  2 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         5:30.21    5:27.95  
  3 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         5:43.00    5:43.86  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:56.48  
  5 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:28.00    6:14.30  
  6 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu         5:11.00    6:24.98  
  7 Datria, Sarah                AZ Track Aca                    6:34.87  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:07.08  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe        10:58.94   12:14.45  
  3 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:36.01   12:35.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           17.15      16.80   NWI  2 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           18.28      16.97   NWI  2 
  3 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee                      17.83   NWI  2 
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           18.59      18.74   NWI  2 
  5 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           20.28      18.97   NWI  1 
  6 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           17.88      19.60   NWI  2 
  7 Luc-Dyson, Lachea            The Arizona                       19.75   NWI  1 
  8 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           19.62      19.89   NWI  2 
  9 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye                      20.56   NWI  1 
 10 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           17.95      20.90   NWI  2 
 11 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           21.86      21.70   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           32.45      32.41   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           32.84      33.62   NWI 
  3 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona                       34.01   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           36.19      35.72   NWI 
  5 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           36.06      37.52   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             54.16  
     1) Jones, Maliyah                  2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:14.02  
     1) Burks, Lazia                    2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  2 South Phoenix Community TC  'A'                              4:22.80  
     1) Harris, Armani                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn          
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Williams, Kiemya               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Giedt, Melanie               Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           0.94m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           3.91m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  7 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           4.30m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           3.93m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.94m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 10 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac           3.73m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 11 Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 12 Donnelly, Maya               Accelerate T                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           9.46m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
 -- Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          10.41m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.66m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.88m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  4 Brown, Deanna                Arizon Titan                      9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           1.84m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  6 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra                      6.63m   21-09.00 
  7 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached                        5.97m   19-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          29.12m     26.58m      87-02 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          29.21m     25.51m      83-08 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          25.37m     23.15m      75-11 
  4 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      7.31m      24-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                     23.84m      78-02 
  2 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc          20.93m     21.12m      69-03 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          20.12m     18.50m      60-08 
  4 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                     16.55m      54-03 
  5 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                     15.56m      51-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                   22:22.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- Tannis, Hannah               Phoenix Bobc                         NT   NWI 
 -- Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee                         NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee           33.85      33.27   NWI 
  2 Tannis, Hannah               Phoenix Bobc                      35.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run         1:05.00    1:05.82  
  2 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee         1:21.02    1:18.54  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run                    2:38.64  
  2 Calhoun, Mary                Go the Dista                    2:50.41  
  3 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla                    3:16.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         6:40.00    6:51.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:38.56  
  2 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista        12:00.00   12:01.98  
  3 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista        11:45.00   12:21.36  
  4 Calhoun, Mary                Go the Dista        12:30.00   12:41.60  
  5 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla        14:00.00   15:01.45  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam                      5.44m   17-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Angel              Arizona Flam                     18.24m      59-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexandra           Phoenix Bobc                     26.57m      87-02 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                16.46      15.54   NWI  6 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           15.80      15.65   NWI  6 
  3 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           15.88      15.67   NWI  6 
  4 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            17.12      15.81   NWI  6 
  5 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           15.88      15.97   NWI  6 
  6 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           17.85      16.54   NWI  5 
  7 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan           18.01      16.68   NWI  5 
  8 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           18.50      16.73   NWI  5 
  9 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                16.63      16.87   NWI  6 
 10 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           14.90      16.97   NWI  6 
 11 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu           18.11      17.18   NWI  5 
 12 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           17.77      17.26   NWI  6 
 13 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           18.36      17.31   NWI  5 
 14 Hernandez, Adam              Arizona Flam                      17.68   NWI  1 
 15 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           18.72      18.12   NWI  5 
 16 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           19.42      18.55   NWI  4 
 17 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           19.13      18.62   NWI  5 
 18 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            19.74      18.77   NWI  4 
 19 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           20.04      19.25   NWI  4 
 20 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           21.23      19.50   NWI  3 
 21 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee                      19.78   NWI  1 
 22 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            18.74      19.82   NWI  5 
 23 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac           21.83      19.89   NWI  3 
 24 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                20.41      19.97   NWI  4 
 25 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            17.12      20.22   NWI  6 
 26 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           23.00      20.34   NWI  3 
 27 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Edu           20.88      20.40   NWI  4 
 28 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            19.68      20.41   NWI  4 
 29 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      20.52   NWI  2 
 30 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      21.12   NWI  1 
 31 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F           22.18      21.23   NWI  3 
 32 Brathwaite, Braxton          Do Right Edu           21.22      21.30   NWI  3 
 33 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           22.12      21.43   NWI  3 
 34 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           24.06      22.18   NWI  3 
 35 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      22.34   NWI  2 
 36 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           24.35      22.69   NWI  3 
 37 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee                      22.79   NWI  2 
 38 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde           24.05      23.03   NWI  3 
 39 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           33.38      24.33   NWI  2 
 40 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           25.01      25.69   NWI  2 
 41 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      26.55   NWI  1 
 42 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           29.46      26.98   NWI  2 
 43 braun, tj                    AZ Elite T&F                      27.35   NWI  1 
 44 Benjamin, Jones              Arizona Chee                      28.61   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           34.72      32.10   NWI  7 
  2 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           33.30      32.13   NWI  7 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            36.04      32.46   NWI  7 
  4 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           34.21      32.69   NWI  7 
  5 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc           38.20      34.70   NWI  6 
  6 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                37.62      35.51   NWI  7 
  7 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           36.87      35.59   NWI  7 
  8 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           41.66      36.15   NWI  5 
  9 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           34.97      36.32   NWI  7 
 10 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           36.40      36.41   NWI  7 
 11 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                39.55      36.89   NWI  6 
 12 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           37.87      37.50   NWI  6 
 12 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           39.38      37.50   NWI  6 
 14 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan           40.39      37.71   NWI  6 
 15 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac           41.00      39.36   NWI  6 
 16 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           40.45      39.38   NWI  6 
 17 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac           42.00      39.46   NWI  5 
 18 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee                      40.03   NWI  1 
 19 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            44.17      40.35   NWI  4 
 20 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            42.31      40.57   NWI  5 
 21 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam                      40.80   NWI  1 
 22 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           42.23      40.85   NWI  5 
 23 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona            43.69      41.14   NWI  4 
 24 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           41.41      41.45   NWI  5 
 25 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      41.59   NWI  1 
 26 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      42.01   NWI  2 
 27 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           42.00      42.65   NWI  5 
 28 Bonifield, Dylan             Phoenix Bobc           44.32      43.66   NWI  4 
 29 McAuley, Ean                 Spartan Spee                      43.75   NWI  2 
 30 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           50.05      44.97   NWI  3 
 31 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           51.11      45.43   NWI  3 
 32 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Edu           47.58      45.70   NWI  2 
 33 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu           48.29      46.25   NWI  3 
 34 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           54.03      46.29   NWI  3 
 35 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           45.53      47.55   NWI  4 
 36 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           48.14      47.79   NWI  4 
 37 Green, Jaffar                Arizon Titan           51.97      48.21   NWI  3 
 38 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           51.41      48.60   NWI  3 
 39 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      48.96   NWI  1 
 40 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde           51.23      51.14   NWI  3 
 41 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu           59.84      57.52   NWI  1 
 42 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                    1:03.17   NWI  2 
 43 Benjamin, Jones              Arizona Chee                    1:04.85   NWI  1 
 43 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           59.99    1:04.85   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:21.00    1:18.37   4 
  2 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu         1:26.05    1:24.27   4 
  3 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:24.42   4 
  4 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                         1:25.37   1 
  5 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:21.35    1:25.41   4 
  6 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:26.86   3 
  6 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu         1:18.56    1:26.86   4 
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu         1:27.70    1:27.95   4 
  9 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:22.93    1:28.28   4 
 10 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:32.92    1:29.59   3 
 11 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu         1:35.45    1:32.15   3 
 12 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu         1:48.23    1:36.69   2 
 13 Jones, Darion                Do Right Edu         1:46.23    1:37.52   2 
 14 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         1:50.78    1:38.68   1 
 15 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:31.00    1:38.92   4 
 16 Rader, Mason                 Arizona Flam                    1:39.48   1 
 17 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:44.26    1:42.94   3 
 18 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                    1:43.32   1 
 19 Walter-Cardona, Nilo         Arizona Chee                    1:44.31   1 
 20 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:50.41    1:46.12   2 
 21 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona          1:43.44    1:46.66   3 
 22 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde         1:52.91    1:54.66   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra                    3:08.04  
  2 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         3:05.81    3:14.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         6:39.92    6:50.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:07.06  
     1) Lee, Jalen                      2) Boey, Joshua                   
     3) Horace, Justice                 4) Byrd, Oshen                    
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             1:12.10  
     1) Corbin, Cedric                  2) Gary, Elijahuan                
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission         4) Stafford, Zoriyhan             
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:21.55  
     1) Coleman, De'Mar                 2) Opokuware, Ernest              
     3) Flunder, Geramiah               4) Clark, Terrione                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           2.69m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  2 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  3 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  4 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  5 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  7 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                2.09m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
  8 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                2.18m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
  9 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 10 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 11 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                           1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 12 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 13 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 14 Reeves, Jaylen               AZ Elite T&F                      1.25m   NWI   4-01.25 
 15 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.18m   NWI   3-10.50 
 16 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.08m      1.16m   NWI   3-09.75 
 17 Jiles, Ja'quaz               Do Right Edu                      0.84m   NWI   2-09.25 
 -- Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan                       FOUL                 
 -- braun, tj                    AZ Elite T&F                       FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra                      6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee           2.46m      2.78m    9-01.50 
  3 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           1.44m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam          10.48m     13.53m      44-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.83      14.73   NWI  5 
  2 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           14.75      14.80   NWI  5 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            14.84      15.13   NWI  5 
  4 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           15.50      15.26   NWI  5 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           16.00      15.33   NWI  4 
  6 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           16.50      15.38   NWI  3 
  7 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.22      15.42   NWI  5 
  8 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           15.91      15.52   NWI  4 
  9 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                15.81      15.56   NWI  4 
 10 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                16.43      15.62   NWI  3 
 11 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu                      15.69   NWI  1 
 12 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           15.30      15.71   NWI  5 
 12 Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           16.57      15.71   NWI  3 
 14 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           15.62      15.85   NWI  5 
 15 Pierre, Orion                Arizon Titan           15.40      15.91   NWI  5 
 16 Delgadillo, Jonathan         Arizon Titan           15.68      15.95   NWI  4 
 17 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           17.58      16.07   NWI  3 
 18 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan           15.46      16.15   NWI  5 
 19 Covington, Savion            Arizon Titan           16.04      16.16   NWI  4 
 20 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           16.14      16.18   NWI  4 
 21 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           16.49      16.29   NWI  3 
 22 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           16.00      16.42   NWI  4 
 23 Payne, Llewellyn             Unattached                        16.45   NWI  1 
 24 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                      16.46   NWI  2 
 25 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            16.20      16.47   NWI  4 
 26 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            16.79      16.59   NWI  3 
 27 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           17.10      16.66   NWI  3 
 28 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      16.68   NWI  2 
 29 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           16.78      16.70   NWI  3 
 30 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           16.00      16.72   NWI  4 
 31 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F                      17.71   NWI  2 
 32 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           18.90      17.74   NWI  2 
 33 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           18.41      17.80   NWI  3 
 34 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           18.54      17.84   NWI  2 
 35 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      18.01   NWI  1 
 36 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                      18.10   NWI  2 
 36 Barcelo, Antonio             Arizon Titan                      18.10   NWI  1 
 38 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye                      20.36   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.87   NWI  5 
  2 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            30.39      30.00   NWI  5 
  3 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.84      31.19   NWI  5 
  4 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           32.14      31.44   NWI  5 
  5 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           33.00      31.78   NWI  5 
  6 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           39.85      31.81   NWI  2 
  7 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           39.62      31.82   NWI  2 
  8 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                33.00      32.42   NWI  5 
  9 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           32.87      32.57   NWI  5 
 10 Payne, Llewellyn             Unattached                        33.28   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F           40.07      33.60   NWI  2 
 12 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           33.00      33.68   NWI  5 
 13 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           40.00      33.84   NWI  2 
 14 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu                      36.63   NWI  2 
 15 Robinson, Adrian             Arizona Chee                      36.91   NWI  1 
 16 Moore, Raymon                The Arizona                       38.10   NWI  1 
 17 longley, drew                AZ Elite T&F                      38.95   NWI  1 
 18 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      41.10   NWI  1 
 -- Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           34.00         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           34.50         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Haley, Royal                 Arizon Titan           36.07         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            33.10         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            34.27         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            36.39         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Pierre, Orion                Arizon Titan           34.20         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           34.33         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                33.49         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                36.80         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           35.18         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           33.17         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           38.00         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           38.00         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam           33.67         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Roper, Jamari                Coldwater Ex           36.53         NT   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:09.05   5 
  2 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:13.00    1:10.51   5 
  3 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.10   5 
  4 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              1:11.00    1:12.45   5 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:10.81    1:12.60   5 
  6 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee         1:21.90    1:12.75   4 
  7 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra         1:16.72    1:13.53   4 
  8 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:14.36   4 
  9 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.22    1:15.32   5 
 10 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:17.49    1:15.37   4 
 11 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:19.40    1:15.98   4 
 12 Delgadillo, Jonathan         Arizon Titan         1:21.00    1:16.00   4 
 13 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F         1:17.00    1:16.02   4 
 14 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam         1:24.96    1:16.42   3 
 15 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona          1:15.73    1:18.37   5 
 16 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:18.81   5 
 17 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu                    1:19.35   1 
 18 Payne, Llewellyn             Unattached                      1:19.42   1 
 19 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           1:22.23    1:20.41   3 
 20 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra         1:27.13    1:21.28   3 
 21 Covington, Savion            Arizon Titan         1:25.00    1:24.20   3 
 22 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra         1:29.32    1:24.26   2 
 23 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:25.11   2 
 24 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         1:39.69    1:26.69   2 
 25 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         1:33.22    1:27.91   2 
 26 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee         1:23.00    1:28.03   3 
 27 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         1:31.66    1:28.38   2 
 28 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         1:32.35    1:28.44   2 
 29 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye         1:25.78    1:30.20   3 
 30 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         1:29.24    1:34.79   3 
 31 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                    1:38.18   1 
 32 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    1:40.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:47.04   1 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:48.78    2:50.01   1 
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         2:55.33    2:52.54   2 
  4 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           3:15.73    2:52.56   2 
  5 Thomas, Cree                 NX Level Tra         4:01.98    2:55.45   1 
  6 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         2:58.93    2:55.79   2 
  7 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu            5.00    2:58.32   1 
  8 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         3:32.12    3:08.34   1 
  9 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra         3:27.44    3:17.10   2 
 10 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    3:19.32   2 
 11 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           AZ Elite T&F         3:19.00    3:23.35   2 
 12 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:24.42    3:23.63   2 
 13 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         4:45.29    3:25.84   1 
 14 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    3:26.74   1 
 15 Waters, Amari                Arizon Titan                    3:37.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                    5:43.26  
  2 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         6:42.42    6:37.46  
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         6:47.00    6:42.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    55.00      57.07  
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Price, Aiden                   
     3) Mathews, Bryan                  4) Davis, John                    
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:04.09  
     1) Cornejo, Alvaro                 2) Spence, JaKobi                 
     3) Wingfield, Nathan               4) Clark, Terrance                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:00.00    5:04.69  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra          2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Alexander, Xavier              
  2 AZ Burn  'A'                                                 5:05.35  
     1) Tamplin, Errick                 2) Warren, Micah                  
     3) Lockhart, Miles                 4) Heidelburg, Zuri               
  3 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          5:37.95  
     1) Waters, Amari                   2) Clark, Jailen                  
     3) Delgadillo, Jonathan            4) Pierre, Orion                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron                Do Right Edu           1.47m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra           3.60m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  3 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  4 Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           3.14m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           3.09m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           2.84m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.19m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.37m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 10 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 11 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           2.57m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 14 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           2.97m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 16 Covington, Savion            Arizon Titan                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 17 Waters, Amari                Arizon Titan                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 18 Stinson, Ty                  Phoenix Flye                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 19 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac           1.79m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 20 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                           1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           6.96m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.87m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra                      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           5.50m      4.46m   14-07.75 
  5 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.14m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          25.00m     26.16m      85-10 
  2 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          21.32m     22.78m      74-09 
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          22.58m     19.22m      63-01 
  4 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc                     18.47m      60-07 
  5 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                     17.85m      58-07 
  6 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam          16.44m     17.26m      56-07 
  7 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          15.31m     15.76m      51-08 
  8 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          10.63m     10.32m      33-10 
  9 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee           7.51m     10.29m      33-09 
 10 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.98m      8.03m      26-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           13.15      12.60   NWI  6 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           13.05      12.65   NWI  6 
  3 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            14.21      13.59   NWI  5 
  4 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           14.00      13.90   NWI  6 
  4 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                14.45      13.90   NWI  5 
  6 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           14.15      13.93   NWI  6 
  7 Albertie, Jayden             Arizon Titan           16.90      13.94   NWI  1 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           13.50      13.95   NWI  6 
  9 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            14.39      14.00   NWI  5 
 10 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           15.10      14.25   NWI  4 
 11 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           15.00      14.35   NWI  4 
 12 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                      14.45   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu           14.20      14.50   NWI  6 
 14 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           14.99      14.56   NWI  4 
 15 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                      14.57   NWI  1 
 16 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           14.60      14.64   NWI  5 
 17 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           15.10      14.66   NWI  4 
 17 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu           14.30      14.66   NWI  5 
 19 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.51      14.71   NWI  3 
 20 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           14.50      14.72   NWI  5 
 21 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.00      14.73   NWI  6 
 22 Locus, Amad                  Arizon Titan           14.95      14.81   NWI  5 
 23 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           14.76      14.86   NWI  5 
 24 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           15.25      14.88   NWI  4 
 25 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           13.60      15.03   NWI  6 
 26 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           15.87      15.09   NWI  3 
 27 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu           14.05      15.12   NWI  6 
 28 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn                16.05      15.13   NWI  3 
 29 Delgadillo, Erick            Arizon Titan           15.00      15.14   NWI  4 
 30 Rusaw, Kale                  Huron Athlet           15.30      15.26   NWI  4 
 31 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                           15.31   NWI  1 
 32 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           16.03      15.41   NWI  3 
 33 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee                      15.47   NWI  1 
 34 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           16.09      15.52   NWI  3 
 35 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           15.56      15.57   NWI  3 
 36 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           16.45      15.74   NWI  3 
 37 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           16.60      15.77   NWI  2 
 38 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F                      15.84   NWI  1 
 39 Braun, Matthew               AZ Elite T&F           16.74      16.18   NWI  2 
 40 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached             16.18      16.22   NWI  3 
 41 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           16.22      16.47   NWI  3 
 42 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           16.70      16.58   NWI  2 
 43 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye                      17.05   NWI  2 
 44 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           17.44      17.11   NWI  2 
 45 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           15.50      17.33   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           27.05      26.65   NWI  7 
  2 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            28.12      27.46   NWI  7 
  3 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           29.98      28.22   NWI  6 
  4 Albertie, Jayden             Arizon Titan           27.40      28.53   NWI  7 
  5 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           29.62      28.55   NWI  6 
  6 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu           30.00      28.94   NWI  6 
  7 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu           30.02      29.02   NWI  6 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.80      29.13   NWI  7 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            29.46      29.56   NWI  7 
 10 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            30.60      29.62   NWI  5 
 11 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           31.05      29.87   NWI  4 
 12 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu           29.65      30.06   NWI  6 
 12 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu           30.05      30.06   NWI  6 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           31.23      30.08   NWI  4 
 15 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc           31.01      30.22   NWI  5 
 16 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           29.60      30.34   NWI  7 
 17 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           30.05      30.40   NWI  5 
 18 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu           30.56      30.89   NWI  5 
 19 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           30.86      30.90   NWI  5 
 20 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac           33.00      30.91   NWI  3 
 21 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           29.50      30.95   NWI  7 
 22 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           35.66      30.98   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee           32.13      31.12   NWI  4 
 24 Locus, Amad                  Arizon Titan           31.00      31.21   NWI  5 
 25 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           33.01      31.57   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           32.73      32.04   NWI  4 
 27 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           32.73      32.10   NWI  4 
 27 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           33.29      32.10   NWI  3 
 29 Delgadillo, Erick            Arizon Titan           33.48      32.11   NWI  3 
 30 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee           34.48      32.47   NWI  2 
 31 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           32.57      32.51   NWI  4 
 32 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F           33.55      32.84   NWI  6 
 33 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona            33.30      33.06   NWI  3 
 34 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           33.40      33.46   NWI  3 
 35 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn                34.16      33.53   NWI  2 
 36 Braun, Matthew               AZ Elite T&F           34.84      33.58   NWI  2 
 37 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu           30.05      34.23   NWI  6 
 38 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac           36.75      34.39   NWI  1 
 39 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F           34.86      34.52   NWI  2 
 40 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                      34.62   NWI  1 
 41 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           15.00      34.92   NWI  1 
 42 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu           31.05      35.01   NWI  5 
 43 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           33.33      35.30   NWI  3 
 44 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc           36.75      35.59   NWI  2 
 45 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           42.67      38.79   NWI  1 
 46 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           37.98      40.12   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:02.24   6 
  2 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.11   6 
  3 Albertie, Jayden             Arizon Titan         1:07.00    1:05.68   5 
  4 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:06.29   6 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:08.61    1:07.56   5 
  6 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F         1:08.65    1:08.07   4 
  7 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra         1:14.42    1:08.59   4 
  8 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu            1.13    1:09.77   1 
  9 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:09.90   5 
 10 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu         1:01.05    1:10.02   6 
 11 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:10.53   5 
 12 Harbison, Sean               Arizona Trac         1:17.00    1:11.35   3 
 13 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:11.58   5 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:11.73   4 
 15 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          1:16.22    1:13.16   3 
 16 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu         1:01.20    1:13.20   6 
 17 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra         1:17.31    1:13.23   3 
 18 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:13.25   6 
 19 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn                         1:13.68   1 
 20 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:13.74   4 
 21 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:15.36    1:13.87   3 
 22 Williams, Amir               AZ Burn              1:16.44    1:14.66   3 
 23 Locus, Amad                  Arizon Titan         1:18.00    1:14.71   3 
 24 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         1:21.38    1:15.01   2 
 25 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Chee                    1:16.83   1 
 26 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:17.20   4 
 27 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                    1:17.59   1 
 28 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye                    1:17.66   1 
 29 Busot, Luke                  Phoenix Flye                    1:19.98   1 
 30 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:21.16   4 
 31 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         1:16.58    1:21.35   3 
 32 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:22.58   5 
 33 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:23.65   5 
 34 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam         1:17.25    1:24.62   3 
 35 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:26.17   2 
 36 Kennedy, Tyreese             Do Right Edu         1:01.06    1:32.01   6 
 37 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee         1:38.00    1:33.48   2 
 38 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:32.33    1:34.88   1 
 -- Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:21.13         NT   2 
 -- Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:18.64         NT   2 
 -- Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee         1:22.84         NT   2 
 -- Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca         1:18.66         NT   2 
 -- Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         1:23.66         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         2:39.05    2:37.42   1 
  2 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:40.05    2:38.40   2 
  3 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:41.67   2 
  4 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.33    2:43.98   2 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:44.41   2 
  6 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           2:40.00    2:45.54   2 
  7 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra         3:02.03    2:47.48   1 
  8 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:38.01    2:50.60   1 
  9 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona          3:06.10    2:51.36   1 
 10 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:46.00    2:51.96   2 
 11 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         2:58.00    2:53.49   2 
 12 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         2:47.83    2:59.31   2 
 13 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         3:02.75    2:59.35   1 
 14 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         3:02.75    3:04.39   1 
 15 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:05.13   2 
 16 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra                    3:06.86   1 
 17 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           3:07.00    3:09.15   1 
 18 Foster, Matthew              AZ Track Aca         3:10.55    3:18.32   1 
 19 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:30.00    3:34.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:35.00    5:27.71  
  2 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee                    5:32.26  
  3 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         5:47.74    5:40.03  
  4 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla         5:45.00    5:46.55  
  5 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         6:30.00    6:04.23  
  6 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         6:19.44    6:14.38  
  7 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:20.00    6:16.38  
  8 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           6:22.00    6:24.27  
  9 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:31.00    6:57.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Jaxon               Glendale Fla        12:20.00   11:56.46  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           15.59      15.22   NWI 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye                      18.22   NWI 
  3 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye                      19.71   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                4.35m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  3 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           4.26m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.38m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           3.87m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac           3.23m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  7 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc           3.08m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Braun, Matthew               AZ Elite T&F           2.87m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee           3.39m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 10 Busot, Luke                  Phoenix Flye                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 12 Huston, Clayton              Phoenix Flye                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 13 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             2.87m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 14 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached             3.36m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 15 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           2.98m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.23m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam           7.66m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  3 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      8.11m   26-07.25 
  4 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           7.45m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  5 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc           5.55m      7.35m   24-01.50 
  6 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra           6.81m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.86m      7.28m   23-10.75 
  8 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe           7.24m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  9 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           5.67m      6.37m   20-10.75 
 10 Begay, Tate                  Unattached             7.04m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 11 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           5.85m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 12 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           5.76m      5.66m   18-07.00 
 13 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                      4.85m   15-11.00 
 14 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.65m     28.92m      94-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          34.91m     42.33m     138-10 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     25.33m      83-01 
  3 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          23.49m     25.22m      82-09 
  4 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          20.98m     20.83m      68-04 
  5 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached            18.55m     19.68m      64-07 
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          20.05m     19.24m      63-01 
  7 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          17.33m     18.98m      62-03 
  8 Begay, Tate                  Unattached            36.04m     18.54m      60-10 
  9 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          17.83m     17.37m      57-00 
 10 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          18.06m     16.13m      52-11 
 11 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached            11.56m     13.91m      45-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                           12.02   NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           13.00      12.04   NWI  5 
  3 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.51      12.27   NWI  6 
  4 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                12.57      12.30   NWI  6 
  5 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           12.49      12.36   NWI  6 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.44      12.42   NWI  6 
  7 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           13.07      12.51   NWI  5 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           12.68      12.51   NWI  6 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           12.75      12.63   NWI  6 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.89      12.65   NWI  5 
 11 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           12.00      12.79   NWI  6 
 12 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           12.00      12.83   NWI  6 
 13 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           13.22      13.00   NWI  5 
 14 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           12.01      13.21   NWI  6 
 15 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu           13.07      13.24   NWI  5 
 16 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track Club        13.50      13.30   NWI  4 
 17 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            13.22      13.31   NWI  5 
 18 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           13.27      13.33   NWI  5 
 19 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu                      13.39   NWI  2 
 20 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan           14.45      13.48   NWI  4 
 21 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            14.11      13.56   NWI  4 
 22 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           13.78      13.66   NWI  4 
 23 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           13.38      13.72   NWI  5 
 24 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track Club        13.88      13.84   NWI  4 
 25 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.60      13.93   NWI  4 
 26 Hartunian, Zachery           Phoenix Bobc           14.33      14.05   NWI  4 
 26 Ukhade, Rohan                Unattached                        14.05   NWI  2 
 28 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           15.00      14.13   NWI  3 
 29 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc                      14.56   NWI  2 
 30 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu           15.00      14.62   NWI  3 
 31 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      14.71   NWI  1 
 32 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           15.13      14.91   NWI  3 
 33 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           15.00      14.95   NWI  3 
 34 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           15.34      15.07   NWI  3 
 34 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           13.10      15.07   NWI  5 
 36 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           14.00      15.10   NWI  4 
 37 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                      15.14   NWI  1 
 38 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           15.95      15.67   NWI  2 
 39 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee           14.80      15.75   NWI  3 
 40 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee           17.01      17.97   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           27.00      24.06   NWI  5 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            AZ Burn                           24.80   NWI  1 
  3 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           25.89      24.89   NWI  6 
  4 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                26.69      24.95   NWI  5 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           26.57      25.24   NWI  5 
  6 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track Club        26.27      25.27   NWI  6 
  7 Hart, Joshua                 Arizon Titan           27.00      25.28   NWI  5 
  8 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.78      25.31   NWI  6 
  9 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           26.29      25.49   NWI  6 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                26.12      25.73   NWI  6 
 11 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            25.96      25.85   NWI  6 
 12 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           27.12      25.95   NWI  5 
 13 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           26.89      25.99   NWI  5 
 14 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           26.00      26.04   NWI  6 
 15 Pratt, Antonio               Fast Track Club        27.38      26.35   NWI  4 
 16 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           28.00      26.36   NWI  4 
 17 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           22.06      26.90   NWI  6 
 18 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.74      27.05   NWI  4 
 19 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            28.89      27.22   NWI  3 
 20 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           27.30      27.33   NWI  5 
 21 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            27.81      27.56   NWI  4 
 22 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan           27.80      27.67   NWI  4 
 23 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           27.80      27.69   NWI  4 
 24 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan           28.00      27.84   NWI  4 
 25 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           28.00      28.00   NWI  4 
 26 Porras, Anthony              Fast Track Club        27.38      28.15   NWI  5 
 27 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu           28.11      29.12   NWI  3 
 28 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           29.21      29.14   NWI  3 
 29 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu                      29.35   NWI  1 
 30 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      29.76   NWI  3 
 31 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.20      31.13   NWI  2 
 32 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet           30.20      31.38   NWI  3 
 33 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           31.76      31.56   NWI  2 
 34 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu           31.00      31.98   NWI  3 
 35 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac           29.00      32.08   NWI  3 
 36 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee           33.36      33.10   NWI  2 
 37 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           35.52      34.60   NWI  2 
 38 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                      34.78   NWI  1 
 39 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe                      37.77   NWI  1 
 40 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee           36.00      37.88   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niasse, Mohamad              Elite StriDe                    No Data   1 
  2 Totri, Nicholas              Arizona Spee         1:22.61    No Data   1 
  3 Banks, Eysias                Spartan Spee                    No Data   1 
  4 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee         1:16.00    No Data   1 
  5 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee                    No Data   1 
  6 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu                    No Data   1 
  7 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run                      53.07   5 
  8 Guevara, Jonah               Fast Track Club        58.26      57.12   6 
  9 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee         1:00.00      57.22   5 
 10 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                58.66      57.58   6 
 11 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           59.35      58.34   5 
 12 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           57.90      58.60   6 
 13 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc         1:01.86      59.04   5 
 14 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           59.00      59.58   6 
 15 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan         1:05.00      59.85   4 
 16 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:00.25   5 
 17 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                59.06    1:00.40   5 
 18 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra         1:08.19    1:01.10   4 
 19 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:01.11   4 
 20 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         1:03.00    1:02.80   4 
 21 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu         1:03.11    1:03.25   4 
 22 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra         1:08.44    1:04.17   4 
 23 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:08.65    1:04.19   3 
 24 Nash, Cameron                Arizon Titan         1:10.00    1:04.49   3 
 25 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         1:03.91    1:04.94   4 
 26 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:05.20   5 
 27 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee           56.00    1:05.78   6 
 28 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee         1:09.76    1:06.22   3 
 29 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:06.78   2 
 30 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          1:09.09    1:07.84   3 
 31 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee         1:10.99    1:08.09   3 
 32 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.03   2 
 33 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:10.91   2 
 34 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         1:12.14    1:10.97   3 
 35 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:11.47   3 
 36 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc         1:13.19    1:11.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         2:22.00    2:20.53   3 
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                      2:21.14   1 
  3 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:22.59   3 
  3 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         2:25.02    2:22.59   3 
  5 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:27.00    2:22.63   3 
  6 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan         2:20.00    2:24.27   3 
  7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:24.69   3 
  8 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         2:37.00    2:32.63   2 
  9 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:34.11   3 
 10 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         2:40.65    2:36.59   2 
 11 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:22.00    2:37.47   3 
 12 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu                    2:38.29   1 
 13 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         2:53.58    2:40.74   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:40.84   2 
 15 Quintana, Mauricio           Coldwater Ex                    2:40.91   1 
 16 Jones, Donovinn              Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:41.99   2 
 17 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          2:44.47    2:42.81   2 
 18 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:43.44   3 
 19 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee         2:45.74    2:43.54   2 
 20 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra         2:40.65    2:46.23   2 
 21 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:46.67   2 
 22 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:54.00    2:47.05   1 
 23 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc         2:49.75    2:47.29   2 
 24 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:48.07   2 
 25 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D                    3:00.62   1 
 26 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra         3:06.32    3:05.16   1 
 27 Randol, Zane                 Aag Sports A         3:11.02    3:06.14   1 
 28 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         3:10.00    3:06.96   1 
 29 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         3:06.23    3:11.43   1 
 30 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         3:06.27    3:13.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached           4:54.00    4:56.62  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         4:51.15    4:56.73  
  3 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:17.20  
  4 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:22.30  
  5 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                    5:23.54  
  6 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         5:38.11    5:24.69  
  7 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         5:35.00    5:52.90  
  8 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D                    6:08.41  
  9 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         7:00.00    6:29.29  
 10 Randol, Zane                 Aag Sports A         6:43.03    6:31.60  
 11 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track Aca         6:20.02    6:41.94  
 12 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee                    7:36.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee        10:36.40   10:30.38  
  2 Lemus, Erick                 Arizona Chee        10:44.00   10:30.41  
  3 Black, Jordan                Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:20.01  
  4 Lin, Eric                    Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:23.33  
  5 Embley, Tyler                Arizona Chee        12:00.00   12:10.18  
  6 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee                   12:16.03  
  7 Stafford, Trenton            Aftershock D                   12:16.34  
  8 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        12:20.00   12:16.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc                      18.82   NWI 
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee           22.79      21.15   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T           31.54      31.31   NWI 
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      39.70   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    46.00      48.33  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Aguano, Nainoa                 
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             51.99  
     1) Brister, Dominick               2) Andrews, Haudarie              
     3) Adkinson, Jason                 4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          4:13.00  
     1) Delgadillo, Bryan               2) Nash, Cameron                  
     3) Hart, Joshua                    4) Davis, Shamon                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coldwater Express Track Club  'A'                           11:16.28  
     1) Gonzalez, Angel                 2) Quintana, Mauricio             
     3) Ricardes, Ray                   4) Leal, Roberto                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           4.57m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                           5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  3 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                5.14m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           4.57m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  5 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  6 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           4.58m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  7 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           4.06m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 McSwain, Priore              Huron Athlet                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc           3.51m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 11 Plamondon, Zac               Arizona Chee           3.48m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Unattached            11.69m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                     10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan                      9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee           9.28m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  5 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           8.28m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  6 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          27.50m     30.19m      99-00 
  2 Center, Davieon              Unattached            30.00m     27.60m      90-07 
  3 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          19.49m     23.12m      75-10 
  4 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                     19.96m      65-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached                       35.72m     117-02 
  2 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra          32.03m     34.55m     113-04 
  3 Center, Davieon              Unattached                       25.48m      83-07 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          23.55m     25.15m      82-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           11.40      11.39   NWI  2 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                11.78      11.52   NWI  2 
  3 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           12.46      12.39   NWI  2 
  4 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             12.80      12.77   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           11.90      12.78   NWI  2 
  6 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      12.98   NWI  1 
  7 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra                      13.51   NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu           12.05      13.55   NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Alphonso             The Arizona                       13.58   NWI  1 
 10 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                15.49      14.04   NWI  2 
 11 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.00      14.08   NWI  2 
 12 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe                      14.77   NWI  1 
 13 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc           12.75      15.01   NWI  2 
 14 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      16.00   NWI  1 
 15 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                      16.26   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           23.12      23.30   NWI  3 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                23.43      23.59   NWI  3 
  3 tellis, leroy                Unattached             23.50      23.63   NWI  3 
  4 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                24.67      24.16   NWI  3 
  5 Patrick, Said                Unattached                        25.03   NWI  3 
  6 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           25.73      25.19   NWI  3 
  7 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      25.98   NWI  1 
  8 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           27.04      26.10   NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Alphonso             The Arizona            27.74      26.41   NWI  2 
 10 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      26.66   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           25.25      27.20   NWI  3 
 12 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                28.17      27.96   NWI  2 
 13 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu           26.50      28.15   NWI  2 
 14 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra                      28.94   NWI  1 
 15 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                33.37      29.52   NWI  2 
 16 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           33.93      29.67   NWI  2 
 17 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe           32.35      29.74   NWI  2 
 18 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc           25.88      32.55   NWI  3 
 19 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T                      34.09   NWI  1 
 20 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           35.12      36.16   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni           54.00      52.75   3 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                52.33      52.93   3 
  3 tellis, leroy                Unattached             53.40      53.06   3 
  4 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee           56.25      55.69   3 
  5 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      57.66   3 
  6 Patrick, Said                Unattached                        57.92   3 
  7 Taylor, Alphonso             The Arizona          1:01.64      58.70   3 
  8 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra         1:01.52      58.74   3 
  9 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra         1:05.02      58.76   2 
 10 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn              1:05.98    1:02.72   2 
 11 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu         1:05.05    1:04.47   2 
 12 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe         1:11.47    1:06.63   1 
 13 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc         1:07.00    1:08.99   1 
 14 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         1:05.81    1:12.93   2 
 15 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         1:12.35    1:13.33   1 
 16 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:37.23    1:22.44   1 
 17 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe         1:19.66    1:24.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D                    2:23.46  
  2 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                    2:25.23  
  3 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee                    3:05.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D                    4:56.25  
  2 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:26.41    5:14.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D                   10:41.02  
  2 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee        12:43.18   13:14.32  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hunter, Carson               Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.35m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  2 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.35m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                           3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  5 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6 Ziegler, Gavin               Elite StriDe                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            10.06m     10.06m   33-00.25 
  2 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           9.30m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  3 Boyd, Treshaun               Arizona Trac                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            25.91m     27.84m      91-04 
  2 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          19.07m     22.89m      75-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Said                Unattached                        12.44   NWI 
  2 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      12.55   NWI 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Luis                 Glendale Fla        12:20.00   12:00.72  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex           1.83m      7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex          15.19m     21.25m      69-09