Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2015 12:20 PM
                       2015 Regulation Meet - 2/28/2015                        
                                 8/8 Lanes HS                                  
                                 Westwood  HS                                  
                              Corrected Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           15.46      15.62   NWI  8 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           15.02      16.30   NWI  8 
  3 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.79      16.42   NWI  8 
  4 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           18.99      16.43   NWI  7 
  5 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           15.25      16.72   NWI  8 
  6 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona                       18.01   NWI  1 
  6 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           17.90      18.01   NWI  8 
  8 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan           18.00      18.08   NWI  8 
  9 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                      18.16   NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           18.34      18.17   NWI  7 
 11 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu           18.72      18.32   NWI  7 
 12 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona                       18.36   NWI  2 
 13 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           19.46      18.57   NWI  6 
 14 Martin, Evonna               Unattached                        18.58   NWI  3 
 15 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           18.60      18.61   NWI  7 
 16 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           19.16      18.87   NWI  6 
 17 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac                      19.02   NWI  3 
 18 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                           19.05   NWI  2 
 19 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona                       19.12   NWI  1 
 20 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee           19.10      19.13   NWI  8 
 21 Hector, Aviva-Joy            Phoenix Bobc           18.58      19.18   NWI  7 
 22 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           19.10      19.23   NWI  7 
 23 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam                      19.38   NWI  5 
 24 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T                      19.46   NWI  3 
 25 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee           21.58      19.59   NWI  6 
 26 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           19.68      19.62   NWI  6 
 27 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee           19.15      19.67   NWI  6 
 28 Hampton, Serenity            Arizon Titan           19.00      19.92   NWI  7 
 29 Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac                      19.93   NWI  2 
 30 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                      19.98   NWI  3 
 31 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee                      20.06   NWI  2 
 32 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           19.86      20.27   NWI  6 
 33 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee                      20.32   NWI  2 
 34 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam                      20.41   NWI  7 
 35 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.60      20.69   NWI  6 
 36 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc           23.95      20.86   NWI  5 
 37 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      20.92   NWI  3 
 38 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        21.00   NWI  6 
 39 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu           22.46      21.21   NWI  4 
 40 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           23.02      21.65   NWI  5 
 41 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe                      21.74   NWI  1 
 42 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            23.35      21.90   NWI  5 
 43 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           22.50      21.97   NWI  5 
 44 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet           18.00      22.50   NWI  8 
 45 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           24.12      22.84   NWI  5 
 46 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde           26.00      23.24   NWI  4 
 47 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye                      23.60   NWI  4 
 48 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           24.12      24.35   NWI  4 
 49 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           24.12      24.57   NWI  4 
 50 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde           32.00      26.72   NWI  4 
 51 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      26.97   NWI  3 
 52 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           29.00      27.14   NWI  4 
 53 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                           29.41   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           32.90      33.32   NWI  7 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           34.04      34.35   NWI  7 
  3 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           34.99      34.75   NWI  7 
  4 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           41.98      36.38   NWI  5 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           42.39      37.61   NWI  5 
  6 Maxwell, Denasia             Arizon Titan           34.50      37.88   NWI  7 
  7 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           40.06      37.95   NWI  6 
  8 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee                      38.63   NWI  1 
  9 Brown, A'Mee                 Arizon Titan           37.00      39.25   NWI  7 
 10 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                      39.55   NWI  2 
 11 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           40.73      40.07   NWI  6 
 12 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona            38.97      40.81   NWI  6 
 13 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam                      40.84   NWI  1 
 14 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu           38.40      41.09   NWI  6 
 15 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee                      41.28   NWI  7 
 16 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona            41.06      41.30   NWI  6 
 17 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona            38.69      41.41   NWI  6 
 18 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           49.21      41.48   NWI  4 
 19 Watson, Imani                Arizon Titan           29.00      41.51   NWI  7 
 20 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           38.48      42.04   NWI  6 
 21 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee           47.73      42.62   NWI  5 
 22 Lewis, Ramya                 Arizona Trac                      42.70   NWI  1 
 23 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                           43.39   NWI  1 
 24 Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu           45.65      43.54   NWI  5 
 25 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      43.64   NWI  2 
 26 Hampton, Serenity            Arizon Titan           36.00      43.98   NWI  7 
 27 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           44.60      44.11   NWI  5 
 28 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           45.35      45.13   NWI  5 
 29 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee                      45.14   NWI  2 
 30 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                      45.72   NWI  2 
 31 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam           48.12      46.07   NWI  4 
 32 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            50.19      46.26   NWI  4 
 33 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           43.73      46.47   NWI  5 
 34 Walters Meeker, Antonae      Phoenix Bobc                      46.91   NWI  2 
 35 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet           38.00      49.21   NWI  6 
 36 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T           46.11      49.26   NWI  5 
 37 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee           54.08      50.09   NWI  4 
 38 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu           59.67      51.42   NWI  3 
 39 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde           58.70      51.48   NWI  3 
 40 Elcock, Jade                 Phoenix Flye           52.97      52.32   NWI  4 
 41 Payne, Trinity               Unattached                        52.43   NWI  2 
 42 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu           55.95      52.50   NWI  4 
 43 Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu           52.76      52.76   NWI  4 
 44 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde           59.52      59.83   NWI  3 
 45 Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                      59.94   NWI  3 
 46 Schonaerts, Ava              Desert Garde           59.99    1:03.09   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu         1:28.41    1:22.90   5 
  2 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:28.00    1:23.48   5 
  3 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         1:34.51    1:27.75   5 
  4 Bond, Jaida                  The Arizona                     1:30.30   2 
  5 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu         1:32.93    1:30.72   5 
  6 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         1:39.38    1:32.02   5 
  7 Chatman, Kamora              Do Right Edu         1:34.29    1:32.98   5 
  8 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee                    1:33.02   2 
  9 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:36.55    1:33.05   5 
 10 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu         1:32.68    1:33.27   5 
 11 McCullom, Aaliyah            The Arizona                     1:34.57   3 
 11 Spence, Karesh               The Arizona                     1:34.57   1 
 13 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu         1:39.59    1:35.80   4 
 14 Bryant, Jordan               Arizona Chee                    1:36.24   1 
 15 Brooks, Noelle               Spartan Spee                    1:36.97   2 
 16 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                    1:37.39   2 
 17 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee                    1:39.26   3 
 18 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona          2:01.99    1:39.28   4 
 19 King, Jayden                 AZ Burn                         1:40.42   2 
 20 Schultz, Abigail             Elite StriDe                    1:40.53   1 
 21 Sanchez, Amaya               Arizona Chee                    1:42.97   2 
 22 Morrow, Aliyah               Arizona Chee                    1:44.97   1 
 23 Edmonds, Nyjah               Arizona Chee                    1:45.07   1 
 24 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee         1:55.00    1:45.18   4 
 25 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         1:45.00    1:46.05   4 
 26 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee         2:22.52    1:49.01   3 
 27 Nelson, Zaraya               Do Right Edu         1:39.56    1:51.23   4 
 28 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:51.50   4 
 29 Murray, Amie                 Desert Garde         1:59.00    2:05.12   4 
 30 Jameel, Ryn                  Desert Garde         2:10.00    2:37.32   3 
 31 Crawley, Messiah             AZ Burn                         2:40.71   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         3:18.09    3:07.63  
  2 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    3:10.17  
  3 Kuhn, Molly                  Spartan Spee         3:35.07    3:21.50  
  4 Watson, Imani                Arizon Titan         3:40.00    3:27.38  
  5 Schultz, Madeline            Elite StriDe         3:40.90    3:42.20  
  6 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn              3:38.00    3:49.29  
  7 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         4:21.00    4:00.17  
  8 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         4:13.11    4:09.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    5:59.75  
  2 Whiten, Uriyah               Do Right Edu         6:24.07    6:12.08  
  3 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         8:28.85    8:50.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           6:00.00    6:37.14  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Maxwell, Denasia               
     3) Watson, Imani                   4) Hampton, Serenity              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2 Cade, Sniyah                 Arizona Chee           3.07m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia              Phoenix Bobc                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                2.16m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           1.89m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  6 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam           1.81m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  7 Francis, Rachael             Accelerate T                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
  8 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           1.78m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
  9 Sanders, Brooklyn            Huron Athlet                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 10 Stewart, Casiah              Do Right Edu                      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 11 Mayes, Olivia                Arizona Chee           1.47m      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 12 Paco, Viviana                Arizona Spee                      1.28m   NWI   4-02.50 
 13 Nervis, Zoe                  Do Right Edu                      1.20m   NWI   3-11.25 
 -- Kisler, Kayden               Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Gammage, Olivia              Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 -- Huckaby, Maliyah             Arizona Trac           1.38m         ND   NWI           
 -- Nervis, Derynn               Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           4.47m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  2 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           3.49m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  3 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.05m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           2.50m      2.39m    7-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          14.46m     17.76m      58-03 
  2 Torres, Rhiana               AZ Burn                           8.76m      28-09 
  3 Carity, Kiaaron              Arizona Flam                      7.81m      25-07 
  4 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu          10.05m      7.59m      24-11 
  5 Vazquez, Roselyn             Arizona Flam                      7.29m      23-11 
  6 Smith, Kameron               Arizona Flam                      4.67m      15-04 
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine             Arizona Flam                      4.35m      14-03 
  8 James, Azaria                Do Right Edu           8.05m      4.20m      13-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.07      13.81   NWI  8 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.07      14.47   NWI  8 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           15.00      14.55   NWI  8 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.55      14.58   NWI  8 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.03      15.06   NWI  8 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           15.00      15.29   NWI  8 
  7 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           15.65      15.40   NWI  7 
  8 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan                      15.52   NWI  3 
  9 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.06      15.62   NWI  8 
 10 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           15.50      15.67   NWI  8 
 11 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan           16.55      15.91   NWI  6 
 12 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona                       15.92   NWI  2 
 13 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            16.82      15.95   NWI  6 
 14 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac                      16.14   NWI  3 
 15 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.78      16.18   NWI  7 
 16 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           16.12      16.36   NWI  7 
 17 Merrill, Katie               Phoenix Bobc           15.95      16.48   NWI  7 
 18 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           16.35      16.54   NWI  6 
 19 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           17.91      16.62   NWI  5 
 20 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           16.12      16.68   NWI  7 
 21 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona                       16.79   NWI  4 
 22 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde           19.00      16.81   NWI  5 
 23 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           16.12      16.86   NWI  7 
 24 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           18.46      16.88   NWI  5 
 25 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      16.91   NWI  4 
 26 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      16.92   NWI  3 
 27 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      16.96   NWI  4 
 28 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            16.86      17.04   NWI  6 
 29 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      17.22   NWI  4 
 30 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona                       17.25   NWI  1 
 31 Pinteric, Taylor             Phoenix Flye           17.23      17.32   NWI  6 
 32 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac                      17.34   NWI  1 
 33 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu                      17.37   NWI  4 
 34 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           18.50      17.46   NWI  5 
 35 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe                      17.52   NWI  3 
 36 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      17.56   NWI  1 
 37 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers                       17.69   NWI  4 
 38 Hunninghake, Keira           Arizona Flam                      17.70   NWI  2 
 39 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      17.72   NWI  2 
 40 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           16.12      17.73   NWI  7 
 41 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu                      17.77   NWI  3 
 42 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona                       17.85   NWI  2 
 43 Merrill, Honey               Vail Vipers                       18.34   NWI  1 
 44 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye                      18.52   NWI  2 
 45 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.70      18.55   NWI  6 
 46 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           20.61      18.56   NWI  5 
 47 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                      18.59   NWI  2 
 48 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu                      18.65   NWI  2 
 49 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye                      18.70   NWI  1 
 50 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T                      18.79   NWI  4 
 51 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      19.06   NWI  1 
 52 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      20.08   NWI  1 
 53 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                      20.43   NWI  1 
 54 Chapman, Maggie              Accelerate T                      21.50   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.56      29.58   NWI  8 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.38      30.42   NWI  8 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           29.00      31.13   NWI  8 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            30.08      31.42   NWI  8 
  5 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           32.09      32.22   NWI  7 
  6 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           31.00      32.33   NWI  8 
  7 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu           32.00      32.61   NWI  7 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           32.00      32.69   NWI  8 
  9 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           34.04      32.72   NWI  7 
 10 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            33.16      33.33   NWI  7 
 11 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           31.75      33.35   NWI  8 
 12 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan                      34.26   NWI  3 
 13 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona            34.46      34.35   NWI  7 
 14 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac                      34.44   NWI  1 
 15 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu           37.00      35.01   NWI  6 
 16 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona            35.05      35.14   NWI  7 
 17 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            36.42      35.75   NWI  6 
 18 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F                      35.86   NWI  2 
 19 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan           32.00      36.07   NWI  8 
 20 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T           36.57      36.58   NWI  6 
 21 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee           37.60      36.62   NWI  5 
 22 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee           40.45      36.77   NWI  4 
 23 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee                      36.89   NWI  1 
 24 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona            36.70      37.02   NWI  6 
 25 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac                      37.10   NWI  2 
 26 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona            35.81      37.12   NWI  6 
 27 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde           37.87      37.61   NWI  5 
 28 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           38.60      37.62   NWI  5 
 29 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           43.47      37.71   NWI  4 
 30 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe           37.95      37.81   NWI  5 
 31 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan           36.00      37.87   NWI  6 
 32 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan           36.00      37.97   NWI  6 
 33 Christensen, Lauren          Huron Athlet           37.89      38.13   NWI  5 
 34 Merrill, Honey               Vail Vipers                       38.14   NWI  2 
 35 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu           40.00      38.34   NWI  4 
 36 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers                       38.45   NWI  1 
 37 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                      38.72   NWI  2 
 38 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           39.80      38.79   NWI  4 
 39 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                      38.85   NWI  1 
 40 Hunninghake, Keira           Arizona Flam                      39.39   NWI  2 
 41 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye                      39.49   NWI  3 
 42 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F                      41.34   NWI  1 
 43 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                      41.48   NWI  3 
 44 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           41.77      41.68   NWI  4 
 45 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T           39.30      41.82   NWI  5 
 46 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           43.32      41.91   NWI  4 
 47 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee           40.49      42.67   NWI  4 
 48 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu                      43.10   NWI  2 
 49 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee                      43.15   NWI  3 
 50 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                      43.52   NWI  3 
 51 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           43.50      43.99   NWI  3 
 52 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet           39.40      44.05   NWI  4 
 53 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                      47.62   NWI  2 
 54 Chapman, Maggie              Accelerate T                      50.88   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:13.55   8 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona          1:12.54    1:14.12   8 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona          1:12.83    1:15.71   8 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:16.41   8 
  5 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:19.50   7 
  6 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona                     1:19.84   3 
  7 LeBlond, Landen              The Arizona                     1:20.12   1 
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee         1:23.55    1:20.31   7 
  9 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:21.31   7 
 10 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         1:27.69    1:21.44   6 
 11 Henderson, Taliyah           Arizon Titan                    1:21.53   2 
 12 Brown, Isys                  Arizon Titan         1:22.64    1:21.87   7 
 13 Flanagan, Maia               The Arizona                     1:21.89   3 
 14 Patterson, Madison           Accelerate T         1:26.29    1:22.42   6 
 15 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            The Arizona                     1:22.47   3 
 16 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:24.74    1:23.82   7 
 17 Hunninghake, Keira           Arizona Flam         1:32.54    1:24.30   6 
 18 Adkinson, Taszia             The Arizona                     1:24.87   4 
 19 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan         1:20.00    1:25.19   8 
 20 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:25.00    1:25.50   7 
 21 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:36.49    1:26.04   5 
 22 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:26.23   6 
 23 Quarles, Anaya               Arizona Chee                    1:26.82   1 
 24 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         1:28.96    1:27.40   6 
 25 Pleasant, Shakena            Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:27.73   5 
 26 Christensen, Lauren          Huron Athlet         1:25.00    1:27.90   7 
 27 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:28.81   8 
 28 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye           Elite StriDe         1:33.56    1:29.75   5 
 29 Francis, Lillian             Accelerate T         1:33.03    1:30.33   6 
 30 Ormond, Alaya                The Arizona                     1:30.59   4 
 31 Nobles, Nya                  Arizon Titan         1:20.00    1:31.13   8 
 32 Agramon, Sophia              Arizona Chee                    1:31.60   1 
 33 Iverson, Kara                AZ Elite T&F                    1:32.21   1 
 34 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra                    1:32.22   3 
 35 Kretsch, Marissa             AZ Elite T&F                    1:32.27   2 
 36 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam         1:33.82    1:34.17   5 
 37 Mathison, Olivia             Desert Garde         1:35.18    1:34.36   5 
 38 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:35.00    1:34.63   5 
 39 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:34.73   4 
 40 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                    1:34.77   4 
 41 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:35.18   6 
 42 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:36.24   6 
 43 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:39.68   5 
 44 Moreaux, Doyne               Do Right Edu                    1:40.20   2 
 45 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         1:37.00    1:40.94   5 
 46 Jackson, Erica               Arizona Chee                    1:41.58   4 
 47 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                    1:41.79   2 
 48 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet         1:39.40    1:43.21   4 
 49 Anderson, Azaria             Do Right Edu                    1:44.06   1 
 50 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu                    1:44.13   3 
 51 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:45.43   7 
 52 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee                    1:47.22   4 
 53 Gary, Alayjanae              Do Right Edu                    1:49.41   3 
 54 Debro, Nariyah               Do Right Edu                    1:51.90   2 
 55 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                    2:07.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          3:00.61    2:59.83   2 
  2 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         3:15.79    3:03.93   2 
  3 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         3:17.41    3:04.54   2 
  4 Malone, Naomi                Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:04.86   2 
  5 Munoz, Cassandra             Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:10.71   2 
  6 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          3:09.97    3:11.13   2 
  7 Sterns, Kaylee               Unattached           3:06.00    3:15.15   2 
  8 Goudeau, Keyanna             Arizon Titan         2:50.00    3:16.73   2 
  9 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye         3:02.25    3:18.48   2 
 10 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         3:25.00    3:19.05   1 
 11 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:45.28    3:24.14   1 
 12 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         3:36.00    3:25.18   1 
 13 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra                    3:31.87   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         3:33.07    3:33.11   1 
 15 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:34.80   2 
 16 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac         3:38.82    3:35.31   1 
 17 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         3:20.00    3:38.79   2 
 18 Seabaugh, Addison            Spartan Spee                    3:39.69   1 
 19 Stokes, Madison              Spartan Spee         3:38.00    3:41.92   1 
 20 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                    4:20.09   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          5:58.20    6:08.49  
  2 Rafferty, Rylee              Spartan Spee         7:01.14    6:10.66  
  3 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac         6:23.62    6:12.75  
  4 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         7:03.07    6:30.16  
  5 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         7:18.00    7:02.54  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                         NH            
 -- Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.80m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  2 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           3.34m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  3 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac           3.16m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           3.05m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           3.66m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Baerman, Macy                Phoenix Flye                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Platt, Josephine             Arizona Trac           1.84m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Lewis, Isha                  Arizona Trac                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 10 Johnson, Kalani              Arizona Trac                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 11 Arana, Lucy                  Phoenix Flye                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 Christensen, Lauren          Huron Athlet                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 13 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.62m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 14 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.77m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 15 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.35m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 16 Pickavance, Brynn            Phoenix Flye                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 17 Plamondon, McKenzie          Arizona Chee           2.88m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 -- Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           2.56m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.00m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           5.00m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  4 Bolender, Virginia           Huron Athlet                      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Arizona Trac                     22.00m      72-02 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          16.67m     19.39m      63-07 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            4.27m     14.83m      48-08 
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          13.26m     13.43m      44-01 
  5 Bernard, Victoria            Vail Vipers                      12.20m      40-00 
  6 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          14.32m     11.96m      39-03 
  7 Bermudez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           9.65m     11.25m      36-11 
  8 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                     10.13m      33-03 
  9 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers           14.48m      9.32m      30-07 
 10 Merrill, Honey               Vail Vipers                       7.52m      24-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers                    14:27.67  
  2 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                   14:40.95  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.59      13.14   NWI  7 
  2 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           14.30      13.62   NWI  7 
  3 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu                      13.73   NWI  1 
  4 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           13.95      13.90   NWI  7 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           14.30      13.97   NWI  7 
  6 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T           14.31      14.03   NWI  7 
  7 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.67      14.14   NWI  6 
  8 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           14.30      14.15   NWI  7 
  9 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           15.06      14.20   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu                      14.25   NWI  4 
 11 Hooley, Kaylee               The Arizona                       14.29   NWI  4 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.64      14.30   NWI  7 
 13 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           14.73      14.41   NWI  6 
 14 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            14.20      14.42   NWI  7 
 15 Jamison, Neya                Unattached                        14.56   NWI  3 
 15 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona                       14.56   NWI  1 
 17 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           17.13      14.82   NWI  5 
 18 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                      14.85   NWI  2 
 19 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                15.49      14.87   NWI  6 
 20 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.82      14.91   NWI  6 
 20 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona                       14.91   NWI  2 
 22 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                14.90      14.93   NWI  6 
 23 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           17.13      14.94   NWI  5 
 24 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           17.13      15.38   NWI  5 
 25 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu                      15.42   NWI  3 
 26 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                       15.63   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           15.25      15.70   NWI  6 
 28 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona                       15.71   NWI  1 
 29 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu                      16.01   NWI  3 
 30 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu                      16.03   NWI  4 
 31 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      16.09   NWI  2 
 32 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc                      16.27   NWI  4 
 33 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.00      16.28   NWI  5 
 34 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           16.21      16.32   NWI  5 
 35 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                           16.37   NWI  1 
 36 James, Dariana               Unattached                        16.69   NWI  2 
 37 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                      16.81   NWI  1 
 38 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee                      16.99   NWI  3 
 39 Ingram, Sharon               Unattached                        17.25   NWI  1 
 40 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee                      17.28   NWI  2 
 41 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           17.57      17.42   NWI  5 
 42 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers                       17.48   NWI  4 
 43 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           19.35      17.59   NWI  4 
 44 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee                      17.83   NWI  2 
 45 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                      17.90   NWI  1 
 46 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.17      18.53   NWI  5 
 47 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu                      19.12   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.30      27.48   NWI  6 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           29.40      28.27   NWI  6 
  3 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           28.65      28.82   NWI  6 
  4 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           28.83      29.03   NWI  6 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           30.50      29.47   NWI  5 
  6 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            29.25      29.52   NWI  6 
  7 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            29.81      29.70   NWI  6 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           31.18      30.11   NWI  5 
  9 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           33.56      30.18   NWI  4 
 10 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             29.82      30.24   NWI  6 
 11 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn                30.30      30.89   NWI  5 
 12 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           30.01      31.05   NWI  6 
 13 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn                30.09      31.61   NWI  5 
 14 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona            32.00      31.95   NWI  4 
 15 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           36.66      32.31   NWI  3 
 16 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona            32.64      32.42   NWI  4 
 17 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                       32.59   NWI  2 
 18 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu           33.39      32.84   NWI  4 
 19 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           31.05      32.98   NWI  5 
 20 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu           34.00      33.26   NWI  4 
 21 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           30.20      33.27   NWI  5 
 22 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F                      33.81   NWI  2 
 23 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.89      34.11   NWI  3 
 24 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee                      34.42   NWI  2 
 25 James, Dariana               Unattached                        35.49   NWI  1 
 26 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F                      35.51   NWI  2 
 27 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn                35.62      35.70   NWI  3 
 28 Ingram, Sharon               Unattached                        36.14   NWI  2 
 29 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee           38.22      37.22   NWI  3 
 30 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers                       37.75   NWI  2 
 31 Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee                      38.12   NWI  1 
 32 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee           37.98      38.47   NWI  3 
 33 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee                      40.29   NWI  2 
 34 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           40.78      40.59   NWI  3 
 35 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           33.10      41.41   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:05.20    1:05.21   6 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam         1:04.00    1:05.32   6 
  3 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona          1:07.97    1:06.33   5 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona          1:05.17    1:06.42   6 
  5 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:05.78    1:06.63   6 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:05.68    1:06.66   6 
  7 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:09.70    1:07.31   5 
  8 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee         1:09.00    1:09.61   5 
  8 Valenzuela, Savannah         The Arizona          1:10.69    1:09.61   5 
 10 Burciaga, Madison            AZ Burn              1:07.29    1:09.82   5 
 11 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:09.91   6 
 12 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:09.93   5 
 13 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          1:13.63    1:10.14   4 
 14 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona          1:00.48    1:10.80   6 
 15 Jones, Kianna                AZ Burn              1:06.91    1:10.87   6 
 16 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:10.93   4 
 17 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:11.14   4 
 18 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:12.10   5 
 19 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         1:11.73    1:13.35   5 
 20 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                    1:16.76   2 
 21 Womack, Jatavia              The Arizona          1:22.25    1:17.48   3 
 22 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:19.05   4 
 23 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:19.73   4 
 24 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:19.96   4 
 25 Pagliuca, Isabella           AZ Burn              1:26.77    1:21.41   3 
 26 Donnelly, Jules              AZ Elite T&F                    1:21.66   2 
 27 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F                    1:22.07   2 
 28 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:23.12   3 
 29 Edgin, Naomi                 Spartan Spee         1:25.36    1:24.82   3 
 30 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         1:22.60    1:25.29   3 
 31 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                    1:25.39   1 
 32 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:25.66   4 
 33 Berry, Drycaea               Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:26.65   2 
 34 Johnson, Grace               AZ Elite T&F                    1:27.62   2 
 35 James, Dariana               Unattached                      1:29.45   1 
 36 Nish, eila                  AZ Elite T&F                    1:32.24   1 
 37 Agramon, Isabella            Arizona Chee                    1:33.19   1 
 38 Huddleston, Alexis           Do Right Edu         1:19.01    1:37.76   4 
 39 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:41.07   3 
 40 Broom, Kendall               Arizona Chee                    1:42.84   2 
 41 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                    1:43.45   1 
 42 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe         1:47.32    1:48.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:48.52    2:40.61   2 
  2 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:41.69    2:42.10   2 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         2:58.00    2:46.02   2 
  4 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:48.89    2:49.31   2 
  5 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         3:10.00    3:02.29   2 
  6 Bagby, Olivia                AZ Elite T&F                    3:04.80   1 
  7 Burnside, Peyton             Phoenix Flye         3:08.11    3:06.92   2 
  8 Trice, Jacklyn               Accelerate T                    3:09.68   1 
  9 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                    3:19.94   1 
 10 Bernard, Lori-Ann            Vail Vipers                     3:38.01   2 
 11 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                    3:46.34   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:54.70    5:45.53  
  2 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet         6:22.00    6:11.04  
  3 Bernard, Lori-Ann            Vail Vipers                     7:05.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           16.16      15.63   NWI 
  2 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           10.00      16.30   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Accelerate T                      16.47   NWI 
  4 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           17.60      17.47   NWI 
  5 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc                      18.47   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:07.04  
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea          2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Cook, Kayden                    4) Henderson, Trinity             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Artino, Sophie               Phoenix Bobc                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.44m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  1 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           3.83m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Jamison, Neya                Unattached             3.75m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.13m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc           3.29m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8 Bonebright, Leah             AZ Elite T&F           3.13m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           3.13m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10 Bolender, Anavey             Huron Athlet                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           2.98m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 -- Gaines, Kiana                Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                        8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           2.49m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  3 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.50m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  4 Barney, Hannah               Adrenaline T                      7.57m   24-10.00 
  5 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            7.99m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  6 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           7.35m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  7 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu           6.00m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  8 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu           4.00m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  9 Valencia, Katherine          Arizona Chee                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                       21.41m      70-03 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                      16.61m      54-06 
  3 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac                     12.68m      41-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          22.53m     23.20m      76-01 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           17.39m     17.92m      58-09 
  3 Thomas, Alexis               Do Right Edu                     10.03m      32-11 
  4 Wilson, Natalie              Vail Vipers                       9.72m      31-11 
  5 Thomas, Anaya                Do Right Edu                      8.93m      29-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers         10:06.45   13:34.77  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           12.90      12.87   NWI  5 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           12.90      12.99   NWI  5 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           12.70      13.07   NWI  5 
  4 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            12.92      13.14   NWI  5 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            13.93      13.35   NWI  4 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.80      13.45   NWI  4 
  7 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            14.02      13.58   NWI  4 
  8 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee           15.22      13.61   NWI  3 
  9 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           13.55      13.79   NWI  5 
 10 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           14.22      13.80   NWI  4 
 11 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           14.50      13.81   NWI  3 
 12 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.22      13.85   NWI  3 
 13 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            13.94      13.87   NWI  4 
 14 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona            14.66      13.95   NWI  3 
 15 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.40      14.03   NWI  5 
 16 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           15.33      14.06   NWI  2 
 17 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           14.16      14.59   NWI  4 
 18 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           15.22      14.68   NWI  3 
 18 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           13.80      14.68   NWI  4 
 20 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac                      14.69   NWI  1 
 21 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan           13.50      14.70   NWI  5 
 22 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           15.12      14.85   NWI  3 
 22 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           13.75      14.85   NWI  4 
 24 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           15.56      14.96   NWI  2 
 25 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.22      15.11   NWI  2 
 26 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           16.10      15.42   NWI  2 
 27 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                      15.47   NWI  2 
 28 Mitchell, Paige              Phoenix Bobc                      15.48   NWI  1 
 29 Schuler, Suzanne             Arizona Chee                      15.73   NWI  1 
 30 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye           15.12      16.14   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               South Phoeni           25.87      26.43   NWI  6 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        South Phoeni           26.61      27.11   NWI  6 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            27.01      27.13   NWI  6 
  4 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym           26.99      27.38   NWI  6 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.44      27.60   NWI  6 
  6 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc           28.45      28.04   NWI  5 
  7 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           28.87      28.15   NWI  5 
  8 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            27.78      28.27   NWI  6 
  9 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona            28.48      28.33   NWI  5 
 10 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            27.56      28.35   NWI  6 
 11 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           30.50      28.52   NWI  4 
 12 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           30.00      28.54   NWI  4 
 13 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            28.97      29.25   NWI  5 
 14 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni           28.00      29.48   NWI  6 
 15 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           29.95      29.64   NWI  5 
 16 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           28.89      29.64   NWI  5 
 17 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni           29.00      29.84   NWI  5 
 18 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu           29.99      30.49   NWI  4 
 19 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           29.95      30.62   NWI  5 
 20 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           33.00      30.69   NWI  3 
 21 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac                      31.12   NWI  1 
 22 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           31.83      31.17   NWI  4 
 23 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           34.00      31.93   NWI  3 
 24 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           32.00      32.13   NWI  4 
 25 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu                      32.43   NWI  1 
 26 Mitchell, Paige              Phoenix Bobc           32.92      32.48   NWI  3 
 27 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           31.85      32.70   NWI  4 
 28 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           33.72      33.09   NWI  3 
 29 Carr, Antalyce               Do Right Edu           35.00      34.16   NWI  2 
 30 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           33.55      34.90   NWI  3 
 31 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             33.00      35.85   NWI  3 
 32 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                      36.08   NWI  2 
 33 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                      39.87   NWI  1 
 34 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      42.42   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona          1:02.78    1:02.38   7 
  2 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:00.59    1:03.43   7 
  3 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:07.24    1:05.04   6 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra         1:07.90    1:05.39   6 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona          1:05.31    1:05.74   7 
  6 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona          1:09.68    1:06.57   5 
  7 Williams, Kiemya             South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:06.70   6 
  8 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:07.18   7 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan         1:03.00    1:08.25   7 
 10 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona          1:07.53    1:08.41   6 
 11 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.43   6 
 12 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:05.03    1:09.03   7 
 13 Reed, Haila                  South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:09.44   6 
 14 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:09.55   5 
 15 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona          1:10.74    1:09.73   4 
 16 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:09.10    1:09.95   5 
 17 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:10.84   3 
 18 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:10.87   6 
 19 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan         1:04.00    1:11.36   7 
 20 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.90   5 
 21 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:12.52   2 
 22 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:12.89   4 
 23 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:13.01   5 
 24 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:13.56   4 
 25 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:13.84   4 
 26 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:14.13   3 
 27 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         1:12.93    1:14.88   4 
 28 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         1:15.23    1:15.03   3 
 29 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.10   4 
 30 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu                    1:15.29   1 
 31 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:15.84   2 
 32 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan         1:10.00    1:16.57   5 
 33 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:17.44   3 
 34 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:19.98    1:17.55   2 
 35 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:17.56   2 
 36 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:16.00    1:18.01   3 
 37 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                    1:20.26   1 
 38 Martinez, Anisa              AZ Burn                         1:23.79   1 
 39 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                    1:30.51   1 
 40 Nish, Leilani                AZ Elite T&F                    1:40.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Team Showtym         2:22.00    2:25.05   3 
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         2:19.00    2:30.18   3 
  3 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         2:25.00    2:31.03   3 
  4 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:35.75   3 
  5 Johnson, Tanaeya             Unattached           2:53.00    2:36.23   2 
  6 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:39.58    2:39.03   3 
  7 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:49.69    2:43.28   3 
  8 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         2:50.30    2:44.44   3 
  9 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         2:32.56    2:44.52   3 
 10 Reyes, Alyse                 Vail Vipers          2:00.56    2:47.35   3 
 11 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         3:11.00    2:51.32   2 
 12 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:53.33   2 
 13 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizon Titan         3:22.08    2:54.27   2 
 14 Johnson, Teya                Unattached           3:00.00    2:54.33   2 
 15 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra                    2:56.24   1 
 16 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    2:59.05   2 
 17 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu                    3:02.13   2 
 18 Hardwick, Trinity            NX Level Tra         3:15.17    3:02.55   2 
 19 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                    3:03.07   1 
 20 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc                    3:03.40   1 
 21 Martinez, Anisa              AZ Burn                         3:07.43   1 
 22 Jones, Krislyn               Do Right Edu                    3:08.10   1 
 23 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           2:55.00    3:09.50   2 
 24 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         2:50.00    3:12.34   3 
 25 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu                    3:12.66   1 
 26 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                    3:57.48   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kristen              Team Showtym         4:55.00    5:17.30  
  2 Richard, Makyah              Team Showtym         5:03.00    5:17.31  
  3 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:43.42  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:44.12  
  5 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:28.00    6:28.37  
  6 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers                     7:44.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:36.01   12:27.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.10      17.15   NWI  2 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra                      17.58   NWI  1 
  3 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee           16.10      17.69   NWI  2 
  4 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           20.81      18.28   NWI  2 
  5 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           18.40      18.59   NWI  2 
  6 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac                      19.62   NWI  1 
  7 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      20.28   NWI  1 
  8 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           17.88      20.73   NWI  2 
  9 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           17.95      21.54   NWI  2 
 10 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           17.01      21.86   NWI  2 
 11 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                      22.04   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           30.95      32.45   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           31.95      32.84   NWI 
  3 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      36.06   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.15      36.19   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Phoenix Community TC  'A'                              4:40.00  
     1) Harris, Armani                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn          
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Williams, Kiemya               
  2 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           4:30.00    4:51.48  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Tyree, Inez                     4) Stocker, Kenyae                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hyter, Taylor                Arizona Chee                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Marshall, Svannah            Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty               Phoenix Bobc                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           3.91m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           3.91m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  6 Hankins, Ariana              AZ Elite T&F           3.71m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  7 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           4.29m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan           1.40m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  9 Griffith, Megan              Phoenix Flye           3.81m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Tramble, Keila               Arizona Trac                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizon Titan           1.57m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 -- Rosky, Faith                 Phoenix Bobc           3.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Donnelly, Maya               Accelerate T                       FOUL                 
 -- Woods, Ayshia                Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.55m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac           9.57m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          10.50m      9.88m   32-05.00 
  4 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            7.71m      7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Tyree, Inez                  Arizon Titan                      7.01m   23-00.00 
  6 Stocker, Kenyae              Arizon Titan                      6.49m   21-03.50 
  7 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            5.76m      5.44m   17-10.25 
  8 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          27.55m     29.21m      95-10 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          27.95m     29.12m      95-06 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          27.50m     25.37m      83-03 
  4 Gonzalez, Emily              Coldwater Ex                      7.06m      23-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc          22.00m     20.94m      68-08 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          21.25m     20.12m      66-00 
  3 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                     19.41m      63-08 
  4 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                     13.89m      45-07 
  5 Corral, Sidelia              Accelerate T                     13.84m      45-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Varghas, Emily               Coldwater Ex                   19:42.95  
  2 Solorio, Sara                Coldwater Ex                   20:33.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            15.00      14.65   NWI 
  2 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee                      16.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           30.00      30.09   NWI 
  2 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            31.16      31.54   NWI 
  3 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee           33.85      36.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nesby, Dorian                Unattached           1:02.70    1:03.72  
  2 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         1:09.00    1:15.07  
  3 Cullum, Krisianna            Spartan Spee         1:21.02    1:25.41  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Morgan               AZ Elite T&F                    2:20.40  
  2 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run                    2:42.54  
  3 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet                    2:58.76  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ariz                 Panthers Run           4.06m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 -- Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           3.78m       FOUL                 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Treadwell, Daryl             The Arizona                       13.85   NWI 
  2 Ferguson, Danyl              Elite StriDe           13.20      14.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soto, Yarithza               Panthers Run         1:03.00    1:04.22  
  2 Betanzos, Doreen             Panthers Run         1:09.00    1:12.04  
  3 Ferguson, Danyl              Elite StriDe         1:19.33    1:21.17  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soto, Yarithza               Panthers Run         2:20.00    2:32.15  
  2 Betanzos, Doreen             Panthers Run         2:45.00    2:52.48  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Treadwell, Daryl             The Arizona                       19.15   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run         1:10.00      51.31  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run           5.18m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  2 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Namegabe, Munyerenkana       Panthers Run           4.27m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           15.30      15.86   NWI  7 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           14.90      15.88   NWI  7 
  3 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                           16.46   NWI  3 
  4 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                           16.63   NWI  2 
  5 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona                       17.12   NWI  4 
  6 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           17.82      17.16   NWI  6 
  7 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           17.22      17.42   NWI  7 
  8 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu           17.66      17.51   NWI  7 
  9 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           18.99      17.77   NWI  6 
 10 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           17.52      17.81   NWI  7 
 11 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                      17.84   NWI  3 
 12 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           17.19      17.97   NWI  7 
 13 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee        16:42.00      18.00   NWI  7 
 14 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu           17.23      18.11   NWI  7 
 15 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           18.50      18.21   NWI  6 
 16 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           19.12      18.36   NWI  5 
 17 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           18.08      18.40   NWI  6 
 18 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac                      18.61   NWI  2 
 19 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                      18.72   NWI  1 
 20 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            20.98      18.74   NWI  5 
 21 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            22.12      18.77   NWI  5 
 22 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           18.76      19.09   NWI  6 
 23 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac                      19.13   NWI  2 
 24 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           18.46      19.42   NWI  6 
 24 Kemmer, David                Arizona Trac                      19.42   NWI  2 
 26 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           18.96      19.58   NWI  6 
 27 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona                       19.68   NWI  4 
 28 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona                       19.74   NWI  2 
 29 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           20.20      20.04   NWI  5 
 30 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                           20.41   NWI  2 
 31 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           23.00      20.50   NWI  5 
 32 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Edu           20.30      20.88   NWI  5 
 33 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      21.00   NWI  3 
 34 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc                      21.21   NWI  1 
 35 Brathwaite, Braxton          Do Right Edu           20.42      21.22   NWI  5 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      21.23   NWI  2 
 37 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers                       21.30   NWI  1 
 38 Green, Jaffar                Arizon Titan           17.50      21.46   NWI  4 
 39 Smith, Cau're                Arizona Trac                      21.83   NWI  3 
 40 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           23.84      22.12   NWI  4 
 41 Reeves, Jayleen              AZ Elite T&F                      22.18   NWI  1 
 42 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                       22.64   NWI  3 
 43 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc                      23.78   NWI  4 
 44 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde                      24.05   NWI  2 
 45 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           24.24      24.06   NWI  4 
 46 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           19.50      24.35   NWI  5 
 47 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee                      25.01   NWI  4 
 48 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde                      29.46   NWI  1 
 49 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      29.89   NWI  4 
 50 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      33.38   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet           33.30      34.19   NWI  6 
  2 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee           34.52      34.21   NWI  6 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona            34.50      36.04   NWI  6 
  4 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu           40.17      36.27   NWI  5 
  5 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           41.66      36.77   NWI  4 
  6 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           37.24      37.35   NWI  6 
  7 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           37.00      37.54   NWI  6 
  8 Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                           37.62   NWI  1 
  9 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           39.19      37.87   NWI  5 
 10 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu           39.12      37.94   NWI  5 
 11 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee           38.04      37.98   NWI  5 
 12 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           36.40      38.02   NWI  6 
 13 Darnell, Brandon             Phoenix Bobc                      38.20   NWI  2 
 14 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee           42.55      39.38   NWI  4 
 15 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                           39.55   NWI  1 
 16 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan           38.62      40.39   NWI  5 
 17 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu           40.95      40.45   NWI  5 
 18 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                39.21      41.16   NWI  5 
 19 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            43.65      41.17   NWI  3 
 20 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            42.96      41.70   NWI  4 
 21 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           41.96      41.88   NWI  4 
 22 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac                      41.96   NWI  1 
 23 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           41.41      42.25   NWI  4 
 24 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona            40.97      42.31   NWI  5 
 25 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           42.23      42.82   NWI  4 
 26 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona                       43.69   NWI  1 
 27 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                      44.80   NWI  2 
 28 Brathwaite, Braxton          Do Right Edu           42.85      44.85   NWI  4 
 29 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona            41.78      44.90   NWI  4 
 30 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers                       46.08   NWI  1 
 31 Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc           45.53      46.21   NWI  3 
 32 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn                24.76      46.47   NWI  6 
 33 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde           50.05      47.74   NWI  3 
 33 Burton, Tremaine             World Class            48.95      47.74   NWI  3 
 35 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe           51.11      48.29   NWI  3 
 36 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Edu           47.58      48.47   NWI  3 
 37 Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           48.14      48.52   NWI  3 
 38 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde                      51.23   NWI  2 
 39 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu           55.72      51.41   NWI  2 
 40 Green, Jaffar                Arizon Titan           36.00      51.97   NWI  6 
 41 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan           43.80      54.03   NWI  3 
 42 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee                      59.84   NWI  1 
 43 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           59.99    1:04.90   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce             Huron Athlet         1:21.50    1:21.23   4 
  2 Lee, Jalen                   Do Right Edu         1:24.33    1:21.35   4 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah            The Arizona                     1:23.34   1 
  4 Boey, Joshua                 Do Right Edu         1:35.26    1:23.56   3 
  5 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu         1:36.80    1:26.05   3 
  6 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:27.02    1:26.07   4 
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu         1:33.73    1:27.70   4 
  8 Cade, Darius                 Arizona Chee         1:28.26    1:27.93   4 
  9 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:28.33    1:29.38   4 
 10 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:25.65    1:30.84   4 
 11 Knierim, David               Arizona Chee         1:39.00    1:31.83   2 
 12 Alberty, Darius              Spartan Spee         1:34.00    1:32.50   4 
 13 Alexander, Julian            Arizona Chee                    1:32.74   1 
 14 Gary, Elijahuan              Do Right Edu         1:36.44    1:32.92   3 
 15 Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan         1:37.50    1:32.94   3 
 16 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona                     1:32.97   1 
 17 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn              1:46.35    1:34.31   2 
 18 Coleman, De'Mar              The Arizona                     1:34.66   1 
 19 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     1:34.82   1 
 20 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:34.86   3 
 21 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu         1:38.00    1:35.45   3 
 22 Opokuware, Ernest            The Arizona                     1:39.06   5 
 23 Douglass, Anderson           World Class          1:50.03    1:42.09   2 
 24 McCoy, Edarius               The Arizona                     1:43.44   1 
 25 Solorio, Fernando            Coldwater Ex                    1:44.07   1 
 26 Dyer, Kendall                AZ Burn              1:34.56    1:44.26   3 
 27 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe         1:50.41    1:47.46   2 
 28 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:48.23   2 
 29 Brathwaite, Braxton          Do Right Edu         1:39.88    1:50.83   2 
 30 Jameel, Max                  Desert Garde         1:47.78    1:51.11   2 
 31 Burton, Tremaine             World Class                     1:52.66   5 
 32 Rodgers, Theodore            Desert Garde                    1:52.91   1 
 33 Conway, Tariq                Do Right Edu         1:49.00    1:57.51   2 
 33 Green, Jaffar                Arizon Titan         1:35.00    1:57.51   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         3:09.33    3:05.81  
  2 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:13.83    3:12.08  
  3 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:13.42    3:18.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horace, Justice              Do Right Edu         6:00.00    6:39.92  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Joseph                Arizona Trac           2.69m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  3 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  4 Staples, Lamar               AZ Burn                           2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  5 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  6 Williams, Cameron            AZ Burn                           2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  7 Winston, Simon               Phoenix Bobc           2.11m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
  8 Stevenson, Ari'eon           Arizona Chee           1.13m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
  9 Anderson, Kason              Arizona Chee                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 10 Gammage, Tyson               Do Right Edu                      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 11 Akina, Kalamaku              Arizona Chee           1.08m      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 12 Harper, Benjamin             Arizon Titan                      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 13 America, Elijah              Arizona Trac                      1.17m   NWI   3-10.25 
 -- Weaver, Winston              Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 -- Jordan, Stephon              Arizon Titan                       FOUL                 
 -- Wright, T'Ion                AZ Burn                            FOUL                 
 -- Carr, Anthony                Do Right Edu           1.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee                      2.46m    8-01.00 
  2 Twaddell, Enler              Desert Garde           1.44m      1.28m    4-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                     10.48m      34-04 
  2 Escobedo, Kristian           Arizona Trac                      8.53m      28-00 
  3 Valencia, Johnathan          Arizona Chee                      7.96m      26-01 
  4 Baltierrez, Robert           Vail Vipers                       7.17m      23-06 
  5 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            7.02m      6.83m      22-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           14.75      14.55   NWI  7 
  2 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.50      14.79   NWI  7 
  3 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona                       14.84   NWI  1 
  4 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu                      14.97   NWI  4 
  5 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.80      15.03   NWI  7 
  6 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.37      15.22   NWI  7 
  7 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           15.23      15.37   NWI  7 
  8 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            15.50      15.43   NWI  6 
  9 Clark, Jailen                Arizon Titan           16.78      15.46   NWI  5 
 10 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           16.00      15.49   NWI  6 
 11 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                15.58      15.57   NWI  6 
 12 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           17.35      15.62   NWI  5 
 13 Delgadillo, Jonathan         Arizon Titan           16.78      15.68   NWI  5 
 14 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu                      15.76   NWI  3 
 15 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu                      15.81   NWI  4 
 15 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                           15.81   NWI  1 
 17 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           16.12      15.91   NWI  6 
 18 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                15.49      15.93   NWI  7 
 19 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           16.35      15.97   NWI  6 
 20 Covington, Savion            Arizon Titan           17.90      16.04   NWI  5 
 21 Roper, Jamari                Coldwater Ex                      16.08   NWI  2 
 22 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           17.52      16.14   NWI  5 
 23 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn                15.65      16.19   NWI  6 
 24 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona                       16.20   NWI  1 
 25 Lim, Anderson                Phoenix Flye                      16.39   NWI  4 
 25 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           15.30      16.39   NWI  7 
 27 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac                      16.49   NWI  2 
 27 Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           16.57      16.49   NWI  5 
 29 Haley, Royal                 Arizon Titan           18.90      16.61   NWI  4 
 30 Jansons, Dane                Vail Vipers                       16.63   NWI  2 
 31 Kyles, Khiram                Arizon Titan           15.20      16.71   NWI  7 
 32 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           15.50      16.75   NWI  6 
 33 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu                      16.76   NWI  3 
 34 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                      16.78   NWI  3 
 35 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc                      16.78   NWI  3 
 36 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            17.91      16.79   NWI  5 
 37 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                      16.83   NWI  3 
 38 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu                      17.01   NWI  1 
 39 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           16.30      17.11   NWI  6 
 40 Lim, Toby                    Phoenix Flye                      17.44   NWI  3 
 41 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                      17.68   NWI  1 
 42 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu                      17.82   NWI  2 
 43 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           18.54      18.34   NWI  4 
 44 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                      18.41   NWI  4 
 45 Quillinan, Markus            Arizona Chee                      18.61   NWI  2 
 46 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye                      18.84   NWI  1 
 47 Ford Osana, Marco Allen      Vail Vipers                       18.89   NWI  3 
 48 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      19.67   NWI  2 
 49 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac                      20.00   NWI  3 
 50 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            20.41      20.22   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona            30.64      30.39   NWI  6 
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           29.00      30.39   NWI  6 
  3 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu           32.00      30.73   NWI  5 
  4 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee           31.01      31.92   NWI  6 
  5 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           35.18      32.12   NWI  4 
  6 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           32.14      32.14   NWI  5 
  7 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            31.94      32.14   NWI  6 
  8 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                30.84      32.47   NWI  6 
  9 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                31.10      32.68   NWI  6 
 10 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee           32.81      32.97   NWI  5 
 11 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      33.07   NWI  5 
 12 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           36.91      33.17   NWI  3 
 13 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu           38.00      33.29   NWI  3 
 14 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                      33.67   NWI  1 
 15 Roper, Jamari                Coldwater Ex           36.53      33.72   NWI  4 
 16 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            34.57      33.79   NWI  4 
 17 Jansons, Dane                Vail Vipers                       33.94   NWI  1 
 18 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona            33.86      34.27   NWI  4 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            33.82      34.33   NWI  5 
 20 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           34.33      34.46   NWI  4 
 21 Delgadillo, Jonathan         Arizon Titan           28.00      34.77   NWI  6 
 22 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F           35.09      35.20   NWI  4 
 23 Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           34.50      35.62   NWI  4 
 24 Haley, Royal                 Arizon Titan           29.50      35.77   NWI  6 
 25 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            34.37      36.39   NWI  4 
 26 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn                37.67      36.80   NWI  3 
 27 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                      37.10   NWI  1 
 28 Kyles, Khiram                Arizon Titan           32.00      37.62   NWI  5 
 29 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu           38.00      38.40   NWI  3 
 30 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet           37.11      38.79   NWI  3 
 31 Ford Osana, Marco Allen      Vail Vipers                       38.89   NWI  2 
 32 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc           39.62      39.09   NWI  3 
 33 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu           39.00      39.39   NWI  3 
 34 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                      40.07   NWI  2 
 35 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe           33.65      41.16   NWI  5 
 36 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                      43.45   NWI  2 
 37 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye                      43.70   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:17.44    1:14.81   5 
  2 Spence, JaKobi               The Arizona                     1:15.19   2 
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              1:12.00    1:15.83   6 
  4 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:10.62    1:16.78   6 
  5 Ford, Samuel                 AZ Elite T&F                    1:17.00   1 
  6 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:14.84    1:17.27   6 
  7 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:17.87   5 
  8 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn              1:18.11    1:18.66   5 
  9 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Chee         1:17.49    1:19.33   5 
 10 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:20.22   4 
 11 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.29   6 
 12 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:22.89   6 
 13 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:22.97   6 
 14 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee                    1:23.32   1 
 15 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee         1:21.90    1:23.49   5 
 16 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                    1:24.96   1 
 17 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:24.77    1:24.99   4 
 18 Lim, Toby                    Phoenix Flye                    1:25.04   1 
 19 Lim, Anderson                Phoenix Flye                    1:25.06   3 
 20 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:25.42   4 
 21 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                    1:27.13   2 
 22 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona          1:21.58    1:27.84   5 
 23 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:28.39   6 
 24 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra                    1:29.32   2 
 25 Quillinan, Markus            Arizona Chee                    1:29.50   2 
 26 Roper, Jamari                Coldwater Ex         1:29.54    1:31.54   4 
 27 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         1:38.96    1:32.35   3 
 28 Bryant, Michael              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:33.27   4 
 29 Wingfield, Nathan            The Arizona          1:29.29    1:34.02   4 
 30 Cannon, Brandon              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:34.78   4 
 31 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         1:31.66    1:34.83   3 
 32 Johnson, Miles               AZ Elite T&F                    1:38.19   1 
 33 Gombar, Braedyn              Arizona Spee         1:34.40    1:41.90   3 
 34 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                    1:42.88   2 
 35 Dyer, Kordell                AZ Burn              1:30.00    1:43.13   4 
 36 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                    1:43.43   3 
 37 Dunn, Luke                   Accelerate T                    1:45.94   2 
 38 kraft, zachary               Accelerate T                    1:49.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:52.63   2 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri             AZ Burn              2:48.74    2:55.67   2 
  3 Alexander, Xavier            Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:04.76   2 
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:07.16   2 
  5 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:09.41   2 
  6 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu         2:45.00    3:10.62   2 
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:12.12    3:11.22   2 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         2:58.93    3:13.05   2 
  9 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra         4:26.35    3:14.89   1 
 10 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:15.53   2 
 11 Gonzales, Alexander          NX Level Tra         4:45.29    3:22.07   1 
 12 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee         3:44.00    3:24.42   1 
 13 Rabago, Gabriel              NX Level Tra                    3:27.34   1 
 14 Gombar, Braedyn              Arizona Spee         3:46.00    3:30.70   1 
 15 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn              3:33.00    3:30.75   1 
 16 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    3:34.46   2 
 17 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    3:50.01   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paco, Vicente                Arizona Spee                    6:44.80  
  2 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         6:42.42    6:50.62  
  3 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    7:10.22  
  4 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn                         7:29.46  
  5 Gombar, Braedyn              Arizona Spee                    7:51.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vail Vipers Track Team  'A'                                  1:04.53  
     1) Bradley, Jack                   2) Swenson, Jaiden                
     3) Schilb, Kyan                    4) Bee, Sterling                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizon TitansTrack  'A'                           5:15.00    5:37.80  
     1) Clark, Jailen                   2) Delgadillo, Jonathan           
     3) Haley, Royal                    4) Covington, Savion              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                           0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Segoviano, Danny             NX Level Tra                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Amare               Arizona Flam           3.14m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  3 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                3.95m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Covington, Savion            Arizon Titan                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  5 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.37m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  6 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           2.95m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  7 Robinson, Micah              Accelerate T                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  8 McSwain, James               Huron Athlet                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  9 Small, Patrick               Arizona Chee           3.04m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 10 Winston, Henry               Phoenix Bobc                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 11 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           AZ Burn                2.87m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 Quillinan, Markus            Arizona Chee           2.51m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 13 Navarrete, Julian            Arizona Trac                      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 -- Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           2.97m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            4.59m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           6.00m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            4.39m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobc           5.50m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.14m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          27.00m     25.00m      82-00 
  2 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           16.98m     19.95m      65-05 
  3 Jansons, Dane                Vail Vipers                      16.45m      54-00 
  4 Smith, Nizer                 Arizona Flam                     16.44m      53-11 
  5 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           18.61m     16.37m      53-08 
  6 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers           14.04m     16.21m      53-02 
  7 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          18.50m     15.31m      50-03 
  8 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers           13.81m     13.74m      45-01 
  9 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.05m     10.98m      36-00 
 10 Ford Osana, Marco Allen      Vail Vipers                       8.79m      28-10 
 11 Nergard, James               Phoenix Flye                      8.38m      27-06 
 12 Knapper, Otis                Arizona Chee                      7.51m      24-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            13.82      13.20   NWI  8 
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            13.57      13.21   NWI  8 
  3 Markee, Aaron                Arizona Chee           14.30      13.81   NWI  8 
  4 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee           14.30      13.85   NWI  8 
  5 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           14.25      13.94   NWI  8 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T                      14.00   NWI  3 
  6 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           15.30      14.00   NWI  7 
  8 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu                      14.01   NWI  3 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            14.21      14.07   NWI  8 
 10 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac                      14.15   NWI  6 
 11 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu                      14.26   NWI  5 
 12 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            14.58      14.39   NWI  8 
 13 Howard, Sean                 World Class                       14.43   NWI  3 
 14 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                           14.45   NWI  2 
 15 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu                      14.46   NWI  3 
 16 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                      14.50   NWI  1 
 17 Cooper, Ben                  Arizona Chee           15.46      14.51   NWI  7 
 18 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                      14.59   NWI  1 
 18 Westbrook, Khaymin           Unattached                        14.59   NWI  1 
 20 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc                      14.60   NWI  1 
 21 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.62      14.64   NWI  7 
 22 Lester, David                World Class                       14.72   NWI  5 
 23 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee                      14.76   NWI  4 
 24 Locus, Amad                  Arizon Titan           17.50      14.95   NWI  6 
 25 Smith, Wyatt                 Arizona Chee           16.46      14.99   NWI  6 
 25 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           15.30      14.99   NWI  7 
 27 Nierzwicki, Luke             Unattached                        15.03   NWI  3 
 27 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.46      15.03   NWI  7 
 29 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc                      15.10   NWI  5 
 29 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      15.10   NWI  2 
 31 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee                      15.25   NWI  2 
 32 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee                      15.44   NWI  3 
 33 Paz, Camrin                  Arizona Spee                      15.54   NWI  2 
 34 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                      15.56   NWI  4 
 35 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee                      15.84   NWI  1 
 36 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                      15.96   NWI  4 
 37 Gilbert, Drew                AZ Elite T&F                      16.03   NWI  2 
 38 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn                           16.05   NWI  5 
 39 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee                      16.09   NWI  5 
 40 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                      16.14   NWI  2 
 41 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached                        16.18   NWI  4 
 42 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu                      16.21   NWI  4 
 43 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam                      16.22   NWI  1 
 44 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona                       16.36   NWI  6 
 45 Tramble, Zaireon             Arizona Trac                      16.45   NWI  2 
 46 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc                      16.70   NWI  6 
 46 Beltz, Brady                 Vail Vipers                       16.70   NWI  6 
 48 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      16.94   NWI  5 
 49 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           17.10      17.33   NWI  6 
 50 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           15.50      17.34   NWI  7 
 51 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee           16.46      17.44   NWI  7 
 52 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      18.08   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            27.77      27.59   NWI  9 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            27.55      27.62   NWI  9 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.30      29.37   NWI  9 
  4 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           30.01      29.45   NWI  8 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            28.70      29.46   NWI  9 
  6 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T                      29.62   NWI  2 
  7 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           29.58      29.63   NWI  8 
  8 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac                      29.98   NWI  1 
  9 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                30.68      30.23   NWI  7 
 10 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu           28.50      30.35   NWI  9 
 11 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.33      30.38   NWI  7 
 12 Smith, Wyatt                 Arizona Chee           32.36      30.45   NWI  6 
 13 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona            30.50      30.60   NWI  7 
 14 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu           31.15      30.64   NWI  6 
 15 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           30.02      30.79   NWI  7 
 16 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                      30.81   NWI  1 
 17 Cooper, Ben                  Arizona Chee           30.10      30.89   NWI  7 
 18 Howard, Sean                 World Class            31.20      30.91   NWI  6 
 19 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           29.00      30.96   NWI  8 
 20 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           30.55      31.00   NWI  7 
 21 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc                      31.01   NWI  2 
 22 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           31.23      31.15   NWI  6 
 23 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           29.44      31.72   NWI  8 
 24 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu           31.13      32.08   NWI  6 
 25 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu           31.00      32.12   NWI  7 
 25 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee           31.36      32.12   NWI  6 
 27 Markee, Aaron                Arizona Chee           29.22      32.14   NWI  8 
 28 Paz, Camrin                  Arizona Spee           32.63      32.34   NWI  5 
 29 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           29.60      32.39   NWI  8 
 30 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu           30.02      32.43   NWI  8 
 31 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc                      32.73   NWI  3 
 32 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee           32.73      32.96   NWI  5 
 33 Lester, David                World Class                       33.05   NWI  1 
 34 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                      33.29   NWI  2 
 35 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona            35.16      33.30   NWI  4 
 36 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam           35.27      33.33   NWI  4 
 37 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           33.60      33.42   NWI  5 
 38 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee           33.27      33.46   NWI  5 
 39 Delgadillo, Erick            Arizon Titan           31.00      33.48   NWI  6 
 40 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers            32.76      33.54   NWI  5 
 41 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee           33.33      33.70   NWI  5 
 42 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee                      33.86   NWI  3 
 43 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F                      34.16   NWI  3 
 44 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           35.66      34.83   NWI  4 
 45 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F                      34.86   NWI  3 
 46 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           33.00      35.18   NWI  5 
 47 Beltz, Brady                 Vail Vipers                       36.55   NWI  2 
 48 Darnell, Shawn               Phoenix Bobc                      36.75   NWI  4 
 49 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F                      38.94   NWI  3 
 50 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      40.24   NWI  1 
 51 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                      40.33   NWI  2 
 52 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee                      42.67   NWI  3 
 53 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           37.98      43.15   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:03.19    1:03.05   8 
  2 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:05.94   8 
  3 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.16   7 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:06.65    1:08.61   8 
  5 Parham, Gabe                 AZ Elite T&F                    1:08.65   1 
  6 Cooper, Ben                  Arizona Chee                    1:09.09   1 
  7 Smith, Wyatt                 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:09.12   8 
  8 Jones, Jacques               Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:09.34   8 
  9 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:09.87   6 
 10 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:10.76    1:10.43   7 
 11 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:11.10   5 
 12 Howard, Sean                 World Class          1:11.76    1:11.41   7 
 13 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:11.54   5 
 14 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:06.33    1:12.09   8 
 15 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          1:12.68    1:12.53   6 
 16 Kittleson, Conner            The Arizona          1:11.86    1:12.89   7 
 17 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.36   7 
 18 Devorce, Jordan              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:13.55   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:13.58   6 
 20 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:13.76   5 
 21 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.87   5 
 22 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra         1:14.42    1:14.07   6 
 23 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:12.55    1:14.28   6 
 24 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers          1:12.81    1:14.43   6 
 25 Asher, Hudson                AZ Burn                         1:14.99   1 
 26 Williams, Jaylen             Spartan Spee         1:18.36    1:15.00   4 
 27 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:16.02   5 
 28 LeBlond, Mason               The Arizona                     1:16.22   1 
 29 Paz, Camrin                  Arizona Spee         1:18.94    1:16.73   4 
 30 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         1:14.89    1:16.90   5 
 31 Thrasher, Dylan              Arizona Spee         1:16.58    1:17.21   4 
 32 Bermudez, Javier             Arizona Flam         1:25.04    1:17.25   3 
 33 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee                    1:17.67   1 
 34 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                    1:17.94   2 
 35 Iverson, Ethan               AZ Elite T&F                    1:18.36   1 
 36 Sanders, Jackson             AZ Elite T&F                    1:19.13   1 
 37 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         1:18.30    1:19.16   4 
 38 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:19.40   7 
 39 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.20   5 
 40 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee                    1:20.22   2 
 41 Williams, Steven             Arizona Spee         1:21.13    1:21.30   4 
 42 Delgadillo, Erick            Arizon Titan         1:06.00    1:21.54   8 
 43 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:21.71   5 
 44 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         1:21.38    1:22.86   3 
 45 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         1:29.93    1:23.66   3 
 46 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:24.00   3 
 47 Heath, Nathan                AZ Elite T&F                    1:24.10   2 
 48 Locus, Amad                  Arizon Titan         1:10.00    1:27.00   7 
 49 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers          1:27.75    1:30.82   3 
 50 Alexander, Jalen             Arizona Chee                    1:31.61   2 
 51 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:40.00    1:32.33   3 
 52 Turner, Nicholas             Arizona Chee                    1:38.13   2 
 53 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Athlet         1:40.00    1:46.15   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:26.80   2 
  2 Jones, Keevin                Do Right Edu         2:57.00    2:40.98   2 
  3 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:57.00    2:43.27   2 
  4 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T         2:53.60    2:46.00   2 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:46.07   2 
  6 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:48.00    2:47.39   2 
  7 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          2:44.20    2:47.74   2 
  8 Rafferty, Tyler              Spartan Spee         3:08.80    2:47.83   2 
  9 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:51.05    2:49.85   2 
 10 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         2:53.42    2:51.64   2 
 11 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc         2:42.33    2:52.87   2 
 12 Delgadillo, Erick            Arizon Titan         2:30.00    2:55.22   2 
 13 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra         3:16.24    3:02.03   1 
 14 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu         3:15.00    3:02.62   1 
 15 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra         3:26.88    3:02.75   1 
 16 Heard, Brendan               NX Level Tra         3:31.97    3:06.63   1 
 17 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                      3:07.24   1 
 18 Morris, Xaelun               Do Right Edu         3:41.00    3:12.35   1 
 19 Ford Osuna, Deigo joseph     Vail Vipers                     3:23.65   1 
 20 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:13.00    3:37.33   1 
 21 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Athlet         3:57.00    4:22.03   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary               Unattached                      5:36.93  
  2 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc                    5:47.74  
  3 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    5:56.62  
  4 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached                      6:22.65  
  5 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:27.00    6:31.53  
  6 Ford Osuna, Deigo joseph     Vail Vipers                     6:50.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary               Unattached                     12:38.36  
  2 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   12:41.74  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam                      15.59   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarriere, Tre              Accelerate T                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hollinquest, Zachary         AZ Burn                           4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.55m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Grant, Jordan                Arizona Trac           3.90m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  4 Nierzwicki, Luke             Unattached                        3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Goins, Jalen Angelo          Arizona Chee                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  6 Aldridge, Matthew            Phoenix Bobc                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7 Oneal, Anthony               Arizona Chee                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached                        3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Winston, Andrew              Phoenix Bobc           3.13m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Taylor, Zachary              Arizona Trac                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 11 Mason, Jack                  Phoenix Bobc                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 12 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                        2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 13 Dunn, Austin                 Accelerate T                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye           2.85m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 -- Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           2.98m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          11.50m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  2 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F           8.85m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.81m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam                      7.66m   25-01.75 
  5 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           8.43m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  6 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           8.00m      7.20m   23-07.50 
  7 Kennedy, Ja'juan             Elite StriDe                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  8 Gonzales, Gabriel            NX Level Tra                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  9 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam                      6.32m   20-09.00 
 10 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee                      5.85m   19-02.50 
 11 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           5.34m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 12 Williams, Shawn              Phoenix Bobc                      5.54m   18-02.25 
 13 Solorio, Tomas               Coldwater Ex                      4.87m   15-11.75 
 14 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers            3.92m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 15 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Athlet                      4.20m   13-09.50 
 16 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          30.00m     30.65m     100-07 
  2 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam                     21.21m      69-07 
  3 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          16.31m     18.15m      59-06 
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          18.65m     15.93m      52-03 
  5 Hickel, Mason                AZ Elite T&F                     14.26m      46-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          40.00m     34.91m     114-06 
  2 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     25.70m      84-04 
  3 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers           25.77m     24.38m      80-00 
  4 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          22.50m     23.49m      77-01 
  5 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          20.71m     20.98m      68-10 
  6 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          13.08m     19.31m      63-04 
  7 Jones, Kodah                 Unattached                       18.55m      60-10 
  8 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          21.50m     18.06m      59-03 
  9 Lance, Trevor                Accelerate T                     17.84m      58-06 
 10 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          16.02m     17.83m      58-06 
 11 Westbrook, Khaymin           Unattached                       17.60m      57-09 
 12 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          16.88m     17.34m      56-11 
 13 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers           14.93m     16.86m      55-04 
 14 Beltz, Brady                 Vail Vipers                      16.38m      53-09 
 15 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye          12.54m     12.88m      42-03 
 16 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                       11.56m      37-11 
 17 Ford Osuna, Deigo joseph     Vail Vipers                       9.40m      30-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                13.50      11.86   NWI  5 
  2 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona                       11.88   NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           13.00      12.38   NWI  6 
  4 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           12.52      12.49   NWI  6 
  5 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                13.00      12.57   NWI  6 
  6 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.46      12.59   NWI  6 
  7 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           13.32      12.67   NWI  5 
  8 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           13.32      12.68   NWI  5 
  9 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           13.32      12.75   NWI  5 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.92      12.89   NWI  6 
 11 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            14.30      13.22   NWI  4 
 11 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           13.32      13.22   NWI  5 
 13 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T                      13.27   NWI  2 
 14 Pratt, Antonio               Unattached                        13.50   NWI  2 
 15 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            13.85      13.53   NWI  5 
 16 Covington, Jacobe            Arizon Titan           12.80      13.66   NWI  6 
 17 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           14.45      13.78   NWI  4 
 18 Porras, Anthony              Unattached                        13.88   NWI  3 
 19 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            14.74      13.92   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           13.20      14.04   NWI  5 
 21 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            14.20      14.06   NWI  5 
 22 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            14.49      14.18   NWI  4 
 23 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan           13.10      14.23   NWI  6 
 24 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac                      14.51   NWI  3 
 25 Hartunian, Zachery           Phoenix Bobc           14.33      14.63   NWI  4 
 26 Williams, Trey               The Arizona            14.63      14.71   NWI  4 
 27 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        14:05.00      14.72   NWI  3 
 28 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac                      14.77   NWI  3 
 29 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.80      14.83   NWI  4 
 30 Fernandez, Andrew            Arizona Chee                      14.89   NWI  2 
 31 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc                      14.90   NWI  1 
 32 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                       14.96   NWI  1 
 33 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      15.13   NWI  2 
 34 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           13.10      15.26   NWI  6 
 35 Plamondon, Zachary           Arizona Chee                      15.34   NWI  3 
 36 Gazda, Donovan               Arizona Chee                      15.50   NWI  1 
 37 Hoyt, Joseph                 Arizona Chee                      15.89   NWI  1 
 38 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                      15.97   NWI  3 
 39 Beltz, Charles               Vail Vipers                       16.21   NWI  2 
 40 Phillips, Bryce              Arizon Titan           15.00      18.45   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona            24.95      24.80   NWI  6 
  2 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           27.00      25.06   NWI  5 
  3 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           25.34      25.89   NWI  6 
  4 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           26.14      26.07   NWI  6 
  5 Guevara, Jonah               Unattached                        26.27   NWI  2 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           25.87      26.57   NWI  6 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            25.96      26.79   NWI  6 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           26.43      26.89   NWI  6 
  9 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee           27.21      27.12   NWI  5 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                26.16      27.30   NWI  6 
 11 Pratt, Antonio               Unattached                        27.38   NWI  3 
 12 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.72      27.74   NWI  5 
 13 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                       28.16   NWI  2 
 14 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            28.05      28.45   NWI  4 
 15 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            29.01      28.88   NWI  4 
 16 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            27.31      28.89   NWI  5 
 17 Porras, Anthony              Unattached                        29.05   NWI  2 
 18 Boyd, Jean                   World Class                       29.09   NWI  1 
 19 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class                       29.19   NWI  3 
 20 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           29.28      29.21   NWI  4 
 21 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan           29.50      29.66   NWI  4 
 22 Hartunian, Zachery           Phoenix Bobc                      29.68   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Trey               The Arizona            30.32      29.79   NWI  4 
 24 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           31.37      29.87   NWI  4 
 25 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                      29.95   NWI  1 
 26 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      31.10   NWI  4 
 27 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                       31.63   NWI  1 
 28 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu           31.00      31.71   NWI  4 
 29 Plamondon, Zachary           Arizona Chee           32.55      31.76   NWI  3 
 30 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee                      31.89   NWI  2 
 31 Hoyt, Joseph                 Arizona Chee                      32.82   NWI  1 
 32 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                      35.52   NWI  3 
 33 Beltz, Charles               Vail Vipers                       35.69   NWI  2 
 34 Phillips, Bryce              Arizon Titan           32.00      37.60   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           56.00      55.37   7 
  2 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         The Arizona                       57.11   2 
  3 Tom, Truth                   AZ Burn                58.46      57.34   7 
  4 Guevara, Jonah               Unattached             59.00      58.26   7 
  5 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           59.00      58.45   7 
  6 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn              1:00.52      58.66   6 
  7 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                59.03      58.93   7 
  8 Jaramillo, Aaron Joseph      Arizona Chee         1:01.00      59.35   6 
  9 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:03.70    1:00.25   5 
 10 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              1:02.25    1:00.38   6 
 11 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:00.99   6 
 12 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         1:00.97    1:01.83   6 
 13 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc         1:00.24    1:01.86   6 
 14 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra         1:05.54    1:02.15   5 
 15 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:02.86   5 
 16 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:00.02    1:03.42   7 
 16 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan           59.50    1:03.42   7 
 18 Covington, Jacobe            Arizon Titan         1:05.00    1:04.98   5 
 19 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona          1:05.80    1:05.11   5 
 20 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                     1:05.25   2 
 21 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         1:02.00    1:05.48   6 
 22 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          1:04.04    1:05.93   5 
 23 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         1:03.91    1:06.48   5 
 24 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         1:11.11    1:06.51   3 
 25 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona          1:07.14    1:07.08   4 
 26 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                    1:08.19   1 
 27 Boyd, Jean                   World Class          1:07.85    1:08.40   4 
 28 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra                    1:08.44   2 
 29 Acuna, Jose                  Panthers Run         1:10.00    1:08.62   4 
 30 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:09.01    1:08.65   4 
 31 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          1:14.05    1:09.09   3 
 32 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         1:12.14    1:09.57   3 
 33 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee         1:10.15    1:09.76   4 
 34 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.83   4 
 35 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee         1:12.44    1:10.99   3 
 36 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:12.44   3 
 37 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.09   4 
 38 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                    1:13.11   2 
 39 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc                    1:13.19   1 
 40 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:14.72   5 
 41 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                    1:15.26   1 
 42 Plamondon, Zachary           Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:16.07   3 
 43 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan         1:15.00    1:16.43   3 
 44 Hoyt, Joseph                 Arizona Chee                    1:19.06   1 
 45 Gazda, Donovan               Arizona Chee         1:21.90    1:20.68   2 
 46 Phillips, Bryce              Arizon Titan         1:15.00    1:33.94   3 
 47 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee         1:35.74    1:41.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         2:27.03    2:16.70   3 
  2 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:26.22    2:19.82   3 
  3 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex         2:30.00    2:27.14   3 
  4 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:39.00    2:27.84   3 
  5 Delgadillo, Bryan            Arizon Titan         2:25.00    2:32.43   3 
  6 Pina, Julian                 Do Right Edu                    2:32.86   2 
  7 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra                    2:33.31   2 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn              2:26.56    2:33.99   3 
  9 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu            2.41    2:37.38   1 
 10 Acuna, Jose                  Panthers Run         2:25.00    2:37.86   3 
 11 Hutcherson, DeAndre          World Class          2:43.28    2:37.87   3 
 12 Williams, Kenneth            NX Level Tra                    2:40.65   1 
 12 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee         2:48.75    2:40.65   3 
 14 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan Spee                    2:40.80   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex         2:40.00    2:42.29   3 
 16 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:20.00    2:44.96   3 
 17 Vargas, Nicholas             Arizona Spee                    2:45.74   1 
 18 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc         2:57.75    2:49.99   2 
 19 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         2:49.00    2:50.01   2 
 20 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra                    2:53.58   1 
 21 Gary, Harold                 Do Right Edu                    2:57.53   2 
 22 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra         3:08.79    3:06.27   2 
 23 Singleton, Dorian            NX Level Tra                    3:06.32   1 
 24 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee         3:34.00    3:42.77   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander          Spartan Spee         5:04.16    4:51.15  
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                      4:54.76  
  3 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         4:48.00    4:55.38  
  4 Ricardes, Ray                Coldwater Ex                    5:32.42  
  5 Thompson, Tyler              Arizona Spee                    5:38.11  
  6 Cooper, Bo                   Arizona Chee         6:02.00    5:58.04  
  7 Randol, Zane                 Unattached           6:33.00    6:43.03  
  8 Kaler, Amarbir               Arizona Spee                    8:12.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                     10:44.90  
  2 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        12:00.00   11:53.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc                      19.77   NWI 
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      22.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Colbert, Ryan                Accelerate T                      31.54   NWI 
  2 James, Asai                  Arizona Chee                      39.43   NWI 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                4.82m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                4.27m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           4.32m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  4 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                4.19m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.02m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 Stowe, Isaiah                Arizona Trac           3.88m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7 Inoue, Tomoki                Phoenix Bobc                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Plamondon, Zachary           Arizona Chee                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  8 Kemmer, JoVaughn             Arizona Trac                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 10 Gazda, Donovan               Arizona Chee                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Bismore, Kyle                Phoenix Bobc                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Shamon                Arizon Titan                      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee           8.78m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  3 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee           8.63m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            8.99m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  5 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            7.67m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  6 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           9.23m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Unattached                       34.57m     113-05 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          26.72m     30.96m     101-07 
  3 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          22.29m     29.27m      96-00 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          19.01m     27.50m      90-03 
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          18.50m     22.05m      72-04 
  6 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc                     21.69m      71-02 
  7 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          21.50m     19.49m      63-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra          30.86m     32.03m     105-01 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          36.88m     30.86m     101-03 
  3 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee                     23.55m      77-03 
  4 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          18.50m     22.82m      74-10 
  5 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          23.49m     22.66m      74-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                11.78      11.80   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni                      11.82   NWI  1 
  3 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                12.68      12.08   NWI  2 
  4 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee                      12.46   NWI  1 
  5 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn                15.14      12.93   NWI  2 
  6 Gardner, Connor              Unattached             12.60      13.10   NWI  2 
  7 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                13.81      13.38   NWI  2 
  8 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.00      14.07   NWI  2 
  9 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                           15.49   NWI  1 
 10 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      15.63   NWI  1 
 11 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe                      15.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni                      24.12   NWI  1 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                23.43      24.29   NWI  2 
  3 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                25.19      24.67   NWI  2 
  4 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet           25.18      25.42   NWI  2 
  5 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee        26:13.00      25.73   NWI  2 
  6 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           26.00      26.46   NWI  2 
  7 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn                31.89      27.23   NWI  1 
  8 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                28.71      28.17   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu                      28.71   NWI  1 
 10 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           33.93      30.84   NWI  1 
 11 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                           33.37   NWI  1 
 12 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe           35.12      34.23   NWI  1 
 13 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe           38.90      34.30   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 tellis, leroy                Unattached             52.60      53.85   3 
  2 Waters, Tamir                AZ Burn                52.33      53.86   3 
  3 Williams, Robert             South Phoeni                      55.39   1 
  4 McLee, Jonathan              Spartan Spee        58:10.00      56.25   3 
  5 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                57.73      56.49   3 
  6 Green, Brayden               Team Showtym           56.00      58.08   3 
  7 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D           59.50    1:00.57   3 
  8 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra         1:05.02    1:01.24   2 
  9 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra         1:04.71    1:01.52   3 
 10 Pagliuca, Santino            AZ Burn              1:16.45    1:01.69   2 
 11 Bodem, Nathaniel             Accelerate T                    1:03.39   1 
 12 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                     1:04.13   1 
 13 Williams, Ahmen              Do Right Edu                    1:05.52   1 
 14 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee         1:11.06    1:05.81   2 
 15 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet         1:05.00    1:05.88   2 
 16 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn              1:05.00    1:05.98   3 
 17 Anwar, Malique               NX Level Tra                    1:08.36   1 
 18 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee         1:12.35    1:13.39   2 
 19 Dyer, Kyrese                 AZ Burn                         1:15.19   1 
 20 Solis, Kaylib                Elite StriDe         1:19.66    1:17.95   2 
 21 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe         1:37.23    1:22.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 tellis, leroy                Unattached                      2:17.12  
  2 Ulibarri, Jon                Aftershock D                    2:20.40  
  3 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra                    2:30.74  
  4 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                    2:32.01  
  5 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                     2:34.78  
  6 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee                    2:39.32  
  7 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet                    2:47.32  
  8 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee                    2:50.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laudon, Aksel                Unattached           4:30.00    4:37.84  
  2 Flores, Matthew              Arizona Spee                    5:46.93  
  3 Paz, Brandon                 Arizona Spee                    6:34.03  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           5.64m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.13m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  3 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  4 McSwain, Quitalig            Huron Athlet                      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  5 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.17m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.27m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  2 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached                       10.21m   33-06.00 
  3 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers            7.79m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  4 Ontiveros, Daniel            Elite StriDe                      4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          33.21m     31.41m     103-01 
  2 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached                       25.68m      84-03 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          19.07m     21.29m      69-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          47.00m     41.69m     136-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             11.70      12.41   NWI 
  2 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      12.44   NWI 
  3 Tyree, Che'zon               Unattached             11.50      12.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Larkins, Ridge Tre'          Phoenix Bobc           24.14      23.94   NWI 
  2 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached             25.77      25.38   NWI 
  3 Schilling, Sammy             Panthers Run                      25.50   NWI 
  4 Romero, Marx                 Arizona Flam                      25.72   NWI 
  5 Tyree, Che'zon               Unattached             23.80      28.11   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larkins, Ridge Tre'          Phoenix Bobc           54.22      54.73  
  2 Schilling, Sammy             Panthers Run           55.00      55.48  
  3 Patrick, Sa'id               Unattached           1:03.59    1:01.12  
  4 Tyree, Che'zon               Unattached             56.00    1:05.95  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schilling, Sammy             Panthers Run         2:00.00    2:06.48  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duarte, Christian            Unattached                        43.65  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 collins, cortland            Unattached                       33.60m     110-03 
  2 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex          15.19m     18.94m      62-02