Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2015 05:44 AM
           2015 Youth Zonal Indoor Track & Field Champio - 2/15/2015           
                 24th Indoor Classic & West Zone Championships                 
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                 Corrected Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.40  2/16/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, The Arizona              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu            8.97       8.92q  7 
  2 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac            9.14       9.13q  4 
  3 Aguano, Bryn               8 Arizona Chee            9.28       9.24q  1 
  4 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam            9.49       9.43q  4 
  5 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee            9.41       9.47q  1 
  6 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           10.77      10.13q  4 
  7 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           10.50      10.18q  7 
  8 McCullom, Aaliyah          7 The Arizona            10.45      10.25q  3 
  9 Brooks, Noelle             7 Spartan Spee                      10.26   5 
 10 Chatman, Kamora            7 Do Right Edu           10.58      10.30   6 
 11 Bond, Jaida                6 The Arizona            10.93      10.31   3 
 12 Cuff, Syah                 6 Spartan Spee           11.38      10.34   5 
 13 Whiten, Uriyah             7 Do Right Edu            9.56      10.36   6 
 14 Morrow, Aliyah             6 Arizona Chee           11.34      10.41   5 
 15 Spence, Karesh             7 The Arizona            10.50      10.48   7 
 16 Vazquez, Jasmine           7 Arizona Flam           11.40      10.54   3 
 17 Wesley, Da'Via             8 Do Right Edu           11.41      10.58   3 
 18 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc                      10.61   5 
 19 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee           10.79      10.63   5 
 20 Anderson, Anaya            7 The Arizona            10.58      10.66   6 
 21 Henderson, Devyn           6 Do Right Edu           10.45      10.74   1 
 22 Hector, Aviva-Joy          6 Phoenix Bobc           10.81      10.75   1 
 23 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           11.08      10.84   6 
 24 Aguano, Kalia              6 Arizona Chee           10.92      10.90   2 
 25 Nervis, Derynn             7 Do Right Edu           11.42      10.93   4 
 26 Anderson, Amaya            5 The Arizona            10.73      11.03   6 
 27 Shealy, Peyton             6 Spartan Spee           12.81      11.07   2 
 28 Bryant, Jordan             7 Arizona Chee           12.16      11.18   4 
 29 Walters Meeker, Antonae    6 Phoenix Bobc                      11.19   3 
 30 Huckaby, Maliyah           7 Arizona Trac           11.41      11.30   2 
 31 Smith, Kameron             5 Arizona Flam           11.64      11.32   2 
 32 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee           11.63      11.36   1 
 33 Allison, Isabella          6 Phoenix Flye                      11.39   3 
 34 Carity, Kiaaron            8 Arizona Flam           12.02      11.41   2 
 35 Schultz, Abigail           7 Elite StriDe                      11.46   6 
 36 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee           12.21      11.74   3 
 37 Nelson, Zaraya             7 Do Right Edu           10.82      12.23   7 
 38 Gammage, Olivia            5 Do Right Edu           12.76      12.25   7 
 39 Turner, Jayla              8 Do Right Edu           12.40      12.63   5 
 40 James, Azaria              6 Do Right Edu           13.95      13.02   2 
 41 Nervis, Zoe                5 Do Right Edu           14.52      13.06   7 
 41 Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu           12.95      13.06   4 
 43 Brown, Kailana             5 Unattached                        13.30   1 
 44 Murray, Amie               7 Desert Garde           12.83      13.42   4 
 45 Paco, Viviana              6 Arizona Spee           14.04      13.61   7 
 46 Jameel, Ryn                6 Desert Garde           15.27      14.69   3 
 47 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee                      14.72   1 
 48 Crawley, Messiah           3 AZ Burn                           14.93   6 
 49 Schonaerts, Ava            5 Desert Garde           15.83      16.71   2 
 50 Lenartz, Cicily            5 Desert Garde           16.83      17.17   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.40  2/16/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, The Arizona              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu            8.92       8.73  
  2 Aguano, Bryn               8 Arizona Chee            9.24       9.03  
  3 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac            9.13       9.18  
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee            9.47       9.25  
  5 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam            9.43       9.34  
  6 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           10.13      10.11  
  7 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           10.18      10.17  
  8 McCullom, Aaliyah          7 The Arizona            10.25      10.59  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 31.85  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoro, Mayen               7 Do Right Edu           33.46      32.90   8 
  2 Aguano, Bryn               8 Arizona Chee           34.32      34.04   8 
  3 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac           34.92      34.61   8 
  4 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee           35.34      34.99   8 
  5 Whiten, Uriyah             7 Do Right Edu           40.48      37.67   7 
  6 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam           37.86      37.98   8 
  7 Chatman, Kamora            7 Do Right Edu           41.47      38.40   7 
  8 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee           45.44      38.48   5 
  9 Bond, Jaida                6 The Arizona            42.05      38.69   7 
 10 Spence, Karesh             7 The Arizona            40.38      38.97   8 
 11 Robinson, Jerzy            6 Do Right Edu           41.42      40.06   7 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah             6 Arizona Chee           43.70      40.32   5 
 13 Henderson, Devyn           6 Do Right Edu                      40.73   1 
 14 McCullom, Aaliyah          7 The Arizona            42.31      41.06   6 
 15 Cuff, Syah                 6 Spartan Spee           49.21      41.40   4 
 16 Brooks, Noelle             7 Spartan Spee                      41.41   3 
 17 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee           42.39      41.49   6 
 18 Anderson, Anaya            7 The Arizona            41.42      41.59   7 
 19 Aguano, Kalia              6 Arizona Chee           43.24      41.70   6 
 20 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee           50.67      43.73   4 
 21 Shealy, Peyton             6 Spartan Spee           51.05      43.95   4 
 22 Walters Meeker, Antonae    6 Phoenix Bobc                      44.55   1 
 23 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           42.05      44.60   6 
 24 Wesley, Da'Via             8 Do Right Edu           43.01      45.35   6 
 25 Nervis, Derynn             7 Do Right Edu           48.32      45.65   5 
 26 Bryant, Jordan             7 Arizona Chee           47.73      45.85   5 
 27 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee                      46.11   2 
 28 Smith, Kameron             5 Arizona Flam           48.12      46.21   5 
 29 Anderson, Amaya            5 The Arizona            43.67      47.08   6 
 30 Nelson, Zaraya             7 Do Right Edu           42.05      52.74   7 
 31 Gammage, Olivia            5 Do Right Edu           53.33      52.76   4 
 32 Turner, Jayla              8 Do Right Edu           49.12      53.03   5 
 33 Paco, Viviana              6 Arizona Spee                      54.08   3 
 34 Nervis, Zoe                5 Do Right Edu           59.00      55.95   4 
 35 Murray, Amie               7 Desert Garde                      58.70   2 
 36 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee                    1:00.77   2 
 37 Jameel, Ryn                6 Desert Garde           59.52    1:02.18   3 
 38 Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu           53.11    1:03.79   4 
 39 Schonaerts, Ava            5 Desert Garde           59.99    1:06.57   3 
 40 James, Azaria              6 Do Right Edu           59.59    1:06.90   3 
 41 Lenartz, Cicily            5 Desert Garde           59.99    1:14.48   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:16.40  2/16/2014   Ryland Douglas, Elite StriDe              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aguano, Bryn               8 Arizona Chee         1:20.37    1:28.14   3 
  2 Lopes, Sofia               7 Valley Viper         1:40.00    1:32.88   3 
  3 Callison, Chloe            7 AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:33.21   3 
  4 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex                    1:34.51   1 
  5 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn              1:38.69    1:39.01   3 
  6 Cuff, Mariah               8 Spartan Spee                    1:39.98   1 
  7 Vazquez, Jasmine           7 Arizona Flam         1:41.35    1:40.78   2 
  8 Vazquez, Roselyn           7 Arizona Flam         1:46.86    1:43.74   2 
  9 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee         1:39.38    1:46.38   3 
 10 Schultz, Abigail           7 Elite StriDe                    1:48.78   2 
 11 Weaver, Harlem             7 Phoenix Bobc         1:41.33    1:54.45   3 
 12 Jameel, Ryn                6 Desert Garde         2:16.72    2:04.65   2 
 13 Paco, Viviana              6 Arizona Spee         1:59.52    2:22.52   2 
 14 Murray, Amie               7 Desert Garde         1:59.00    2:25.89   2 
 15 Schonaerts, Ava            5 Desert Garde                    2:42.20   1 
 16 Lenartz, Cicily            5 Desert Garde                    2:42.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 3:13.80  2/16/2014   Sarah Gonzalez, Arizona Elit              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    3:19.09  
  2 Rivera, Erika              8 McFarland Tr         3:30.00    3:25.90  
  3 Lopes, Sofia               7 Valley Viper         3:40.00    3:44.67  
  4 Callison, Chloe            7 AZ Track Aca         3:13.65    3:46.90  
  5 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee         3:35.07    3:54.81  
  6 Schultz, Madeline          7 Elite StriDe         3:40.90    3:59.59  
  7 Lopez, Andrea              6 Coldwater Ex         4:13.11    4:10.57  
  7 Dickens, Ava               7 Las Vegas Bl                    4:10.57  
  9 Schultz, Abigail           7 Elite StriDe                    4:16.76  
 10 Weaver, Harlem             7 Phoenix Bobc         4:16.71    4:21.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 6:43.45  2/17/2013   Melina Gonzalez, 14-Mcfarland             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly              7 Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    6:36.84* 
  2 Rivera, Erika              8 McFarland Tr         6:50.00    6:45.55  
  3 Kuhn, Molly                8 Spartan Spee         7:30.07    8:00.46  
  4 Dickens, Ava               7 Las Vegas Bl                    8:27.81  
  5 Lopez, Andrea              6 Coldwater Ex         8:28.85    9:24.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 6:58.96  2/16/2014   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         J Johnson, S Gipson, M Usoro, N Usoro             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:23.85    7:00.35  
     1) Henderson, Devyn 6              2) Robinson, Jerzy 6              
     3) Usoro, Mayen 7                  4) Whiten, Uriyah 7               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:59.00    7:57.31  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via 8                2) Chatman, Kamora 7              
     3) Gammage, Maleah 7               4) Nelson, Zaraya 7               
 -- The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                NT  
     1) McCullom, Aaliyah 7             2) Anderson, Amaya 5              
     3) Anderson, Anaya 7               4) Bond, Jaida 6                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 2.96m  2/14/2010   Dominique Mustin, Arizona Risi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Jada                8 Arizona Trac                      3.48m*  11-05.00 
  2 Cade, Sniyah               8 Arizona Chee                      3.07m*  10-01.00 
  3 Muldrow, Olivia            7 Phoenix Bobc                      2.44m    8-00.25 
  4 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn                1.98m      2.16m    7-01.00 
  5 Aguano, Kalia              6 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Carity, Kiaaron            8 Arizona Flam                      1.96m    6-05.25 
  7 Huckaby, Maliyah           7 Arizona Trac           1.38m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  7 Hector, Aviva-Joy          6 Phoenix Bobc           1.48m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Lynch, Makayla             7 Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.78m    5-10.25 
 10 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Allison, Isabella          6 Phoenix Flye           1.89m      1.75m    5-09.00 
 12 Morrow, Aliyah             6 Arizona Chee                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 13 Weaver, Harlem             7 Phoenix Bobc                      1.49m    4-10.75 
 14 Mayes, Olivia              6 Arizona Chee                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 15 Kisler, Kayden             4 Arizona Chee                      1.09m    3-07.00 
 -- Bryant, Jordan             7 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Nervis, Derynn             7 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Gammage, Olivia            5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Casiah            5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Nervis, Zoe                5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.58m  2/19/2012   Danay Williams, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            8 Arizona Flam           4.47m      5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Turner, Jayla              8 Do Right Edu           5.05m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  3 Torres, Rhiana             8 AZ Burn                           3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Carity, Kiaaron            8 Arizona Flam                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 James, Azaria              6 Do Right Edu           3.50m      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.00  2/17/2013   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn            9 Unattached              8.17       8.12q  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 The Arizona             8.05       8.14q  5 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee            8.15       8.32q  4 
  4 Ragin, Harmonie           10 Mercury Trac            8.20       8.34q  1 
  5 Williams, Nevaeh           9 Unattached              8.53       8.36q  3 
  6 Lightford, Jayden         10 Unattached                         8.54q  2 
  7 Strickland, Kennidi       10 Unattached                         8.57q  3 
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee            8.67       8.64q  4 
  9 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     10 The Arizona             8.55       8.75   2 
 10 Moore, Deja                9 MorenoValley                       8.88   6 
 11 Brown, Isys                9 Arizon Titan           10.50       8.90   5 
 12 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee            9.50       9.05   4 
 13 Boyd, Lundyn               9 Arizona Chee            9.20       9.08   6 
 14 Walker, Zariah             9 Unattached              9.50       9.09   4 
 15 Binford, Heaven            9 The Arizona                        9.19   2 
 16 Flanagan, Maia             8 The Arizona             9.18       9.31   6 
 17 Andrews, Nyree             8 Arizona Chee            9.29       9.32   7 
 18 Shelby, Kaylen             9 Las Vegas Bl                       9.33   5 
 19 Mathison, Olivia           9 Desert Garde            9.76       9.49   4 
 20 Quarles, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee                       9.57   6 
 21 Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.59   7 
 22 Gary, Alayjanae            9 Do Right Edu                       9.60   5 
 23 Agramon, Sophia            9 Arizona Chee                       9.61   7 
 24 Fitzhugh, Anniyah          9 The Arizona             9.56       9.63   2 
 25 Jackson, Erica             9 Arizona Chee            9.53       9.65   3 
 25 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee            9.67       9.65   7 
 27 Munoz, Cassandra          10 Do Right Edu                       9.66   3 
 28 Davis, M'Leka              8 Do Right Edu            9.90       9.69   2 
 29 Pinteric, Taylor          10 Phoenix Flye                       9.70   4 
 30 Gammage, Soraya           10 Do Right Edu                       9.83   5 
 31 Corbin, Jazmin            10 Do Right Edu                       9.86   7 
 32 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam            9.87       9.89   5 
 32 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee           11.56       9.89   6 
 34 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         8 Elite StriDe            9.84       9.93   4 
 35 Pleasant, Shakena          9 Do Right Edu                       9.95   7 
 36 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac                      10.01   3 
 37 Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu                      10.02   1 
 38 Rosemond, Samiya           9 Spartan Spee           10.47      10.16   5 
 39 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam           10.03      10.32   6 
 40 Cooper, Daija              8 Do Right Edu                      10.34   1 
 41 Brown, Mila                9 Huron Athlet           10.30      10.36   3 
 42 Meeker, Mikalah            9 Phoenix Bobc            9.93      10.46   2 
 42 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu                      10.46   6 
 44 Plamondon, McKenzie        9 Arizona Chee                      11.20   2 
 45 Pfund, Gabriella           9 Desert Garde           11.25      11.28   1 
 46 Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu                      12.91   1 
 47 Adkinson, Taszia           8 The Arizona             9.80      17.92   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.00  2/17/2013   Kiya Pogue, Az Goldrush                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         8 The Arizona             8.14       8.01  
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn            9 Unattached              8.12       8.14  
  3 Andrews, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee            8.32       8.16  
  4 Williams, Nevaeh           9 Unattached              8.36       8.30  
  5 Ragin, Harmonie           10 Mercury Trac            8.34       8.31  
  6 Lightford, Jayden         10 Unattached              8.54       8.59  
  7 Strickland, Kennidi       10 Unattached              8.57       8.62  
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee            8.64       8.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya            10 Arizona Chee           29.65      30.38  10 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu           30.00      30.65  10 
  3 Ragin, Harmonie           10 Mercury Trac           31.00      30.90  10 
  4 Williams, Nevaeh           9 Unattached             30.99      31.39  10 
  5 Moore, Deja                9 MorenoValley           34.08      31.86   8 
  5 Strickland, Kennidi       10 Unattached                        31.86   1 
  7 Gipson, Shakeena           9 Do Right Edu           31.00      31.88   9 
  8 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee           31.75      32.22   9 
  9 Malone, Naomi              9 Do Right Edu           32.00      32.57   9 
 10 Brown, Isys                9 Arizon Titan           32.50      33.02   8 
 11 Binford, Heaven            9 The Arizona                       33.16   2 
 12 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     10 The Arizona            31.28      33.24   9 
 13 Lightford, Jayden         10 Unattached                        33.28   3 
 14 Walker, Zariah             9 Unattached             32.50      33.50   8 
 15 Boyd, Lundyn               9 Arizona Chee           34.20      34.15   8 
 16 Ormond, Alaya              9 The Arizona            38.21      34.23   6 
 17 Flanagan, Maia             8 The Arizona            35.75      34.46   8 
 18 Johnson, Jordyn            8 Do Right Edu           32.00      34.52   9 
 19 Andrews, Nyree             8 Arizona Chee           36.10      34.94   7 
 20 Fitzhugh, Anniyah          9 The Arizona            35.79      35.05   7 
 21 Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee           35.88      35.54   7 
 22 Shelby, Kaylen             9 Las Vegas Bl           32.20      35.55   8 
 23 LeBlond, Landen            9 The Arizona            37.11      35.81   7 
 24 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         8 Elite StriDe           37.95      36.23   6 
 25 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac                      36.63   4 
 26 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee           38.86      36.70   6 
 27 Adkinson, Taszia           8 The Arizona            36.70      36.74   7 
 28 Agramon, Sophia            9 Arizona Chee           40.45      36.89   5 
 29 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee           43.47      36.98   4 
 30 Mathison, Olivia           9 Desert Garde           37.87      37.00   7 
 31 Quarles, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee                      37.03   3 
 32 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam           38.60      37.60   6 
 33 Simms, Serena             10 Spartan Spee           39.80      38.04   5 
 34 Brown, Mila                9 Huron Athlet           38.00      38.60   6 
 35 Pinteric, Taylor          10 Phoenix Flye                      38.63   2 
 36 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam                      39.40   1 
 37 Pleasant, Shakena          9 Do Right Edu           40.00      39.87   5 
 38 Jackson, Erica             9 Arizona Chee           38.95      40.49   5 
 39 Rosemond, Samiya           9 Spartan Spee           43.32      40.69   5 
 40 Gonzalez, Genesis         10 Coldwater Ex                      41.01   3 
 41 Meeker, Mikalah            9 Phoenix Bobc           41.80      41.77   5 
 42 Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu                      41.89   1 
 43 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu                      42.21   4 
 44 Plamondon, McKenzie        9 Arizona Chee                      43.93   2 
 45 Cooper, Daija              8 Do Right Edu                      44.42   2 
 46 Gary, Alayjanae            9 Do Right Edu                      44.71   3 
 47 Pfund, Gabriella           9 Desert Garde           44.99      45.41   4 
 48 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee           52.13      49.68   4 
 49 Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu                      52.71   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ragin, Harmonie           10 Mercury Trac         1:14.00    1:13.89   6 
  2 Lopes, Jayden             10 Valley Viper         1:14.00    1:16.05   6 
  3 Moore, Deja                9 MorenoValley                    1:16.68   1 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.59   6 
  5 Walker, Zariah             9 Unattached           1:16.50    1:21.16   6 
  6 McDonnell, Jaylah          9 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:22.55   5 
  7 Brown, Isys                9 Arizon Titan         1:15.00    1:22.64   6 
  8 Gipson, Shakeena           9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:22.93   6 
  9 Johnson, Jordyn            8 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:24.54   5 
 10 Davis, M'Leka              8 Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:24.77   4 
 11 Munoz, Cassandra          10 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:25.16   5 
 12 Annabi, Nikki             10 Unattached                      1:28.54   2 
 13 Caruso, Maria             10 AZ Track Aca         1:25.56    1:28.56   4 
 14 Strickland, Kennidi       10 Unattached                      1:29.25   1 
 15 Foster, Sarah              9 AZ Track Aca         1:26.78    1:29.71   4 
 16 Gonzales, Araceli          8 Wicked Track         1:30.00    1:30.46   4 
 17 Brown, Tamia               9 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:30.60   5 
 18 Kennedy, I'Jaunaye         8 Elite StriDe         1:33.56    1:30.62   3 
 19 Gonzalez, Betzaida        10 Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:31.91   2 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin            10 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:32.47   4 
 21 Bermudez, Yslana          10 Arizona Flam         1:33.82    1:34.05   3 
 22 Hunninghake, Keira        10 Arizona Flam         1:32.54    1:34.26   4 
 23 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee                    1:37.24   1 
 24 Gammage, Soraya           10 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:37.70   3 
 25 Pleasant, Shakena          9 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:40.97   3 
 26 Shelby, Kaylen             9 Las Vegas Bl         1:20.00    1:41.67   5 
 27 Mathison, Olivia           9 Desert Garde         1:35.18    1:42.79   3 
 28 Pfund, Gabriella           9 Desert Garde         1:42.71    1:44.79   2 
 29 Cooper, Daija              8 Do Right Edu                    1:55.29   2 
 30 Anderson, Azaria          10 Do Right Edu                    2:02.38   2 
 31 Moreaux, Doyne             9 Do Right Edu                    2:03.33   1 
 32 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee                    2:10.78   1 
 33 Debro, Nariyah             8 Do Right Edu                    2:15.71   1 
 34 Gary, Alayjanae            9 Do Right Edu                    2:15.73   2 
 -- Malone, Naomi              9 Do Right Edu         1:20.00         DQ   5 
 -- Simms, Serena             10 Spartan Spee         1:36.49         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:45.89  2/14/2010   Lauren Turner, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               10 Cougar Track         2:37.27    2:29.45*  3 
  2 LeBlond, Landen            9 The Arizona          3:02.33    2:57.12   3 
  3 Gonzalez, Melina          10 McFarland Tr         2:50.00    3:00.70   3 
  4 McCallister, Bethany       9 AZ Track Aca         3:07.36    3:02.66   3 
  5 Burks, Avery              10 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    3:08.37   3 
  6 Rafferty, Rylee            9 Spartan Spee         3:27.51    3:15.79   1 
  7 Foster, Sarah              9 AZ Track Aca         3:16.42    3:21.85   2 
  8 Ramirez, Julissa           9 McFarland Tr         3:10.00    3:21.87   3 
  9 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac         3:04.79    3:23.11   3 
 10 Munguia, Cynthia           9 McFarland Tr         3:20.00    3:24.41   1 
 11 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Arizona Chee         3:24.00    3:26.79   1 
 12 Davis, M'Leka              8 Do Right Edu         3:25.00    3:28.53   1 
 13 Gonzales, Araceli          8 Wicked Track         3:20.00    3:30.46   2 
 14 Annabi, Nikki             10 Unattached                      3:31.85   1 
 15 Munoz, Cassandra          10 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:32.49   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Betzaida        10 Coldwater Ex         3:35.07    3:33.75   1 
 17 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac         3:17.41    3:38.65   2 
 18 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee                    3:38.76   1 
 19 Simms, Serena             10 Spartan Spee         3:45.28    3:38.93   1 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin            10 Do Right Edu         3:20.00    3:41.16   2 
 21 Arambula, Iris            10 McFarland Tr         4:00.00    3:41.37   1 
 22 Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac         3:38.82    3:46.86   2 
 23 Gammage, Soraya           10 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:56.16   2 
 24 Anderson, Kelsey           8 Arizona Chee                    5:00.74   1 
 -- Lopes, Jayden             10 Valley Viper         2:48.00         DQ   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:34.65  2/16/2014   Leah Futey, Cougar Track                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               10 Cougar Track         5:09.06    5:23.95* 
  2 Gonzalez, Melina          10 McFarland Tr         6:00.00    6:17.55  
  3 McCallister, Bethany       9 AZ Track Aca         6:11.94    6:23.90  
  4 Ramirez, Julissa           9 McFarland Tr         6:20.00    6:48.85  
  5 Munguia, Cynthia           9 McFarland Tr         6:20.00    6:55.52  
  6 Rafferty, Rylee            9 Spartan Spee         7:20.30    7:01.14  
  7 Ortiz, Alexis              9 Arizona Chee         7:20.00    7:03.07  
  8 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac         6:23.62    7:31.12  
  9 Stokes, Madison            8 Spartan Spee                    7:35.58  
 10 Arambula, Iris            10 McFarland Tr         8:00.00    8:19.23  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:08.79  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         J Charlton, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:26.00    5:40.23  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis 9                 2) Andrews, Anaya 10              
     3) Burks, Avery 10                 4) Boyd, Lundyn 9                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           5:43.79  
     1) LeBlond, Landen 9               2) Flanagan, Maia 8               
     3) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 10        4) Onyepunuka, Stacey 8           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:30.00    6:03.05  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn 8               2) Malone, Naomi 9                
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 9              4) Gipson, Shakeena 9             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Burks, Avery              10 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.26m  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               9 Arizona Trac           3.16m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Andrews, Nyree             8 Arizona Chee           2.60m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Lightford, Jayden         10 Unattached                        3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Kisler, Kya                8 Arizona Chee           3.66m      3.03m    9-11.25 
  5 Gamble, Ta'Kai             9 Arizona Chee                      2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Plamondon, McKenzie        9 Arizona Chee                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  7 Meeker, Mikalah            9 Phoenix Bobc           2.60m      2.62m    8-07.25 
  8 Platt, Josephine           8 Arizona Trac           1.84m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  9 Brown, Mila                9 Huron Athlet                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 10 Jackson, Erica             9 Arizona Chee                      2.03m    6-08.00 
 11 Johnson, Kalani            9 Arizona Trac                      2.00m    6-06.75 
 12 Quarles, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee                      1.47m    4-10.00 
 -- Agramon, Sophia            9 Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 -- Richardson, Na'Zyia        9 Arizona Chee           3.05m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Samiya           9 Spartan Spee           4.38m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  2 Carter, Destiny            9 Arizona Trac           4.14m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.48  2/17/2013   Deborah Grant, Vegas Lightn                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya               12 The Arizona             7.85       7.66q  1 
  2 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee            7.99       7.95q  3 
  3 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee            8.26       8.06q  3 
  4 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G            7.80       8.13q  1 
  5 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac            8.30       8.17q  5 
  5 Stredic, Brei'ja          10 MorenoValley                       8.17q  4 
  7 Hooley, Kaylee            12 The Arizona             8.57       8.18q  4 
  8 Binford, Zahliyah         12 The Arizona             8.59       8.22q  4 
  9 Ortiz, Selema             12 The Arizona             8.26       8.23   4 
  9 Garrett, Erykah           12 Arizona Chee            8.37       8.23   5 
 11 Johnson, Jocelyn          11 Arizona Flam            8.35       8.26   2 
 12 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee            8.52       8.34   4 
 13 Jamison, Neya             11 Unattached              8.38       8.35   5 
 14 Alexander, Jessica        11 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.53   1 
 15 Brooks, Jada              10 Valley Viper            7.80       8.56   3 
 16 Womack, Jatavia           12 The Arizona             8.86       8.62   4 
 17 Kennedy, Taniah           10 Do Right Edu                       8.64   5 
 18 Ali, Nailah               11 Unattached              8.80       8.72   2 
 19 Cook, Kayden              10 Do Right Edu                       8.78   2 
 20 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu            9.05       8.83   4 
 21 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee            9.46       8.96   5 
 22 Jordan, Chloe             11 MorenoValley                       9.00   3 
 23 Brown, Kylia              11 Huron Athlet            9.50       9.17   2 
 24 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu                       9.34   4 
 25 Bonebright, Leah          12 AZ Elite T&F                       9.49   1 
 26 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee            9.85       9.50   1 
 27 Berry, Drycaea            10 Arizona Chee            9.49       9.52   1 
 28 Agramon, Isabella         11 Arizona Chee                       9.69   5 
 29 McKeever, Taylor          11 Desert Garde                       9.93   5 
 30 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe           10.20      10.01   3 
 31 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu                      10.32   3 
 32 Collins, Lauren           11 Phoenix Bobc           10.44      10.46   3 
 33 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu                      10.59   1 
 34 Wesley, Damia             10 Do Right Edu                      10.75   2 
 35 Hermansen, Amber          12 The Arizona                       11.05   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.48  2/17/2013   Deborah Grant, Vegas Lightn                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya               12 The Arizona             7.66       7.65  
  2 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee            7.95       7.88  
  3 Hooley, Kaylee            12 The Arizona             8.18       8.02  
  4 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee            8.06       8.04  
  5 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G            8.13       8.12  
  6 Stredic, Brei'ja          10 MorenoValley            8.17       8.16  
  7 Binford, Zahliyah         12 The Arizona             8.22       8.18  
  8 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac            8.17       8.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya               12 The Arizona            27.62      27.84   8 
  2 Garrett, Eryn             12 Arizona Chee           28.76      28.65   8 
  3 Garrett, Erykah           12 Arizona Chee           30.01      28.95   6 
  4 Ortiz, Selema             12 The Arizona            29.54      29.25   7 
  5 Peisner, Camille          12 Co-Parker Pa           29.57      29.35   7 
  6 Johnson, Jhaidah          11 Do Right Edu           29.59      29.47   7 
  7 Baker, Iolani             12 Arizona Flam           29.96      29.58   6 
  8 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           29.30      29.65   8 
  9 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached             40.00      29.75   2 
 10 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee           31.02      29.78   6 
 11 Binford, Zahliyah         12 The Arizona            29.81      30.01   7 
 12 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee           29.50      30.10   8 
 13 Herren, Kendall           11 Change the G           28.80      30.12   8 
 14 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac                      30.13   2 
 15 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn                31.46      30.30   5 
 16 Jamison, Neya             11 Unattached             29.82      30.33   7 
 17 Hooley, Kaylee            12 The Arizona            30.72      30.59   6 
 18 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    11 Do Right Edu           31.44      30.68   5 
 19 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac           29.70      30.82   7 
 20 Kennedy, Taniah           10 Do Right Edu           31.44      30.96   6 
 21 Alexander, Jessica        11 Arizona Chee           32.09      31.28   5 
 22 Womack, Jatavia           12 The Arizona            32.43      32.00   4 
 23 Brooks, Jada              10 Valley Viper           28.00      32.10   8 
 24 Stredic, Brei'ja          10 MorenoValley           32.27      32.26   5 
 25 Jordan, Chloe             11 MorenoValley           34.08      32.41   4 
 26 Valenzuela, Savannah      11 The Arizona            34.09      32.82   4 
 27 Brown, Kylia              11 Huron Athlet           35.00      33.09   3 
 28 Davis, Courtney           11 Do Right Edu           35.63      33.14   3 
 29 Cook, Kayden              10 Do Right Edu           32.01      33.26   5 
 30 James, Dariana            10 Unattached                        34.13   2 
 31 Ali, Nailah               11 Unattached             31.80      34.20   5 
 32 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu           34.29      34.39   4 
 33 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee           37.89      34.71   3 
 34 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu           34.63      34.79   4 
 35 Miller, Dorienne          11 Vegas Lightn           30.00      35.20   6 
 36 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee                      35.69   1 
 37 Williams, Nyla            10 Unattached             39.06      35.96   3 
 38 Berry, Drycaea            10 Arizona Chee           38.22      36.27   3 
 39 Agramon, Isabella         11 Arizona Chee           37.98      37.67   3 
 40 McKeever, Taylor          11 Desert Garde                      39.80   2 
 41 Collins, Lauren           11 Phoenix Bobc           40.95      40.78   2 
 42 Wesley, Damia             10 Do Right Edu           42.19      40.89   2 
 43 Valencia, Katherine       11 Arizona Chee                      42.82   1 
 44 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu                      43.39   1 
 45 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu                      48.04   1 
 -- Adams, Symone             10 Fkelitetc              32.66         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:01.70  2/19/2012   Carmella Allen, Las Vegas Blazin          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn          11 Arizona Flam         1:09.57    1:06.62   7 
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Co-Parker Pa         1:07.08    1:06.88   7 
  3 Baker, Iolani             12 Arizona Flam         1:07.63    1:07.11   7 
  4 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn              1:17.70    1:07.29   4 
  5 Barnes, Fezeka            12 Spartan Spee         1:13.45    1:09.46   6 
  6 Fields, Indiah            11 Spartan Spee         1:04.00    1:09.61   7 
  7 Claiborne, Thalia         11 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:10.16   6 
  8 Henderson, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:11.07   6 
  9 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac         1:11.73    1:11.73   6 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah          11 Do Right Edu         1:15.21    1:13.24   5 
 11 Stredic, Brei'ja          10 MorenoValley         1:15.11    1:13.35   6 
 12 Green, Julia              12 Valley Viper         1:10.00    1:13.51   7 
 13 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    11 Do Right Edu         1:16.01    1:14.39   5 
 14 Brooks, Jada              10 Valley Viper         1:08.00    1:14.96   7 
 15 Jordan, Chloe             11 MorenoValley         1:15.54    1:14.99   5 
 16 Carr, Kamora              11 NX Level Tra                    1:15.98   1 
 17 Radun, Amanda             10 Unattached           1:30.00    1:16.51   3 
 18 Valenzuela, Savannah      11 The Arizona          1:19.21    1:16.69   4 
 19 Adams, Symone             10 Fkelitetc            1:17.22    1:19.13   5 
 20 Davis, Courtney           11 Do Right Edu         1:27.02    1:19.42   3 
 21 Cook, Kayden              10 Do Right Edu         1:17.25    1:19.99   4 
 22 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac         1:16.00    1:21.32   5 
 23 Womack, Jatavia           12 The Arizona          1:22.25    1:22.28   4 
 24 Ali, Nailah               11 Unattached           1:15.00    1:23.81   6 
 25 Berry, Drycaea            10 Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:23.96   3 
 26 Miller, Dorienne          11 Vegas Lightn         1:25.00    1:24.90   4 
 27 Williams, Nyla            10 Unattached           1:32.45    1:25.47   2 
 28 Edgin, Naomi              10 Spartan Spee         1:25.36    1:26.85   3 
 29 Huddleston, Alexis        10 Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:29.48   3 
 30 Cuff, Kierrah             12 Spartan Spee         1:37.00    1:29.91   2 
 31 Steinhilber, Trinity      11 Spartan Spee         1:30.65    1:30.03   3 
 32 Kennedy, Taniah           10 Do Right Edu         1:17.21    1:30.16   5 
 33 Richards, Emily           11 AZ Track Aca         1:24.44    1:30.70   4 
 34 James, Dariana            10 Unattached                      1:31.98   1 
 35 Wesley, Damia             10 Do Right Edu         1:40.01    1:40.63   2 
 36 Valencia, Katherine       11 Arizona Chee                    1:46.08   1 
 37 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe         1:40.32    1:54.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Ric Rojas Ru         2:32.00    2:42.40   2 
  2 Burciaga, Madison         12 AZ Burn              2:36.97    2:46.33   2 
  3 Sisneros, Laurynn         12 Cougar Track         2:40.00    2:49.89   2 
  4 Gilbert, Alanna           11 Las Vegas Bl         2:30.00    2:52.53   2 
  5 Willoughby, Katie         11 AZ Track Aca         2:41.48    2:53.30   2 
  6 Carr, Kamora              11 NX Level Tra         2:48.89    2:56.03   2 
  7 Kang, Amelia              11 South Orange                    2:59.83   1 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac         2:48.52    3:03.27   2 
  9 Green, Julia              12 Valley Viper         2:50.00    3:06.70   2 
 10 Valenzuela, Savannah      11 The Arizona          3:07.05    3:06.86   1 
 11 Williams, Nyla            10 Unattached           3:22.66    3:29.40   1 
 12 McKeever, Taylor          11 Desert Garde                    3:34.64   1 
 13 Richards, Emily           11 AZ Track Aca         3:25.58    3:55.35   1 
 14 Valencia, Katherine       11 Arizona Chee                    4:04.88   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:28.76  2/16/2014   Brianna Valles, McFarland Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisneros, Laurynn         12 Cougar Track         5:37.00    5:45.38  
  2 Gilbert, Alanna           11 Las Vegas Bl                    5:49.08  
  3 Kang, Amelia              11 South Orange                    5:50.27  
  4 Potts, Ava                11 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:59.80  
  5 Willoughby, Katie         11 AZ Track Aca         5:41.01    6:06.09  
  6 Gonzalez, Madelyn         12 McFarland Tr         5:40.00    6:20.26  
  7 Steinhilber, Trinity      11 Spartan Spee         6:42.59    7:09.98  
  8 Simon, Ella               10 Go the Dista         7:00.00    7:39.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 12:08.89  2/19/2012   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kang, Amelia              11 South Orange                   12:11.83  
  2 Gilbert, Alanna           11 Las Vegas Bl                   12:36.61  
  3 Potts, Ava                11 Go the Dista        12:00.00   13:34.77  
  4 Gonzalez, Madelyn         12 McFarland Tr                   14:01.09  
  5 Steinhilber, Trinity      11 Spartan Spee        14:48.50   15:43.06  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  9.59  2/19/2012   Jai Gruenwald, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani             12 Arizona Flam           10.96      10.54  
  2 Turner, Brianna           11 Arizona Trac                      10.90  
  3 Claiborne, Thalia         11 Arizona Chee           11.30      11.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:33.52  2/16/2014   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         A Boyd-Matthews, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:55.00    4:52.34  
     1) Garrett, Erykah 12              2) Garrett, Eryn 12               
     3) Alexander, Jessica 11           4) Claiborne, Thalia 11           
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:52.52  
     1) Ortiz, Selema 12                2) Hooley, Kaylee 12              
     3) Pogue, Kiya 12                  4) Binford, Zahliyah 12           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:01.53  
     1) Davis, Courtney 11              2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 11      
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah 11             4) Henderson, Trinity 11          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Ric Rojas Ru           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn          11 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Bonebright, Leah          12 AZ Elite T&F           1.04m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Ric Rojas Ru           4.22m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  2 Moorer, Joy               11 Arizona Trac           3.83m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Johnson, Keyara           10 Unattached             4.32m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  4 Okeke, Jacqueline         11 Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Jamison, Neya             11 Unattached             3.59m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  6 Green, Julia              12 Valley Viper           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.75 
  7 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac           3.56m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  8 Radun, Amanda             10 Unattached             3.48m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  9 Miller, Dorienne          11 Vegas Lightn           3.30m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 10 Huckaby, Daejahnai        11 Arizona Trac           3.13m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 11 Bonebright, Leah          12 AZ Elite T&F                      3.13m   10-03.25 
 12 Adams, Symone             10 Fkelitetc              3.67m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 Brown, Kylia              11 Huron Athlet                      2.76m    9-00.75 
 14 Collins, Lauren           11 Phoenix Bobc           2.98m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 15 Agramon, Isabella         11 Arizona Chee                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna           12 Do Right Edu           9.02m      9.17m   30-01.00 
  2 Glenn, Sterling           10 Unattached             8.53m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Ontiveros, Maricela       12 Elite StriDe           6.68m      8.21m   26-11.25 
  4 Roberts, Raven            10 The Arizona            6.64m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  5 Graves, Uzuri             11 Arizona Trac           7.35m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  6 Thomas, Alexis            10 Do Right Edu                      5.79m   19-00.00 
  7 Hermansen, Amber          12 The Arizona                       4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Thomas, Anaya             10 Do Right Edu                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.12  2/17/2013   Lauren Williams, Wcstc                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni            7.53       7.36q  3 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni            7.60       7.58q  4 
  3 Roberts, Riley            12 The Arizona             7.70       7.63q  2 
  4 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe            7.73       7.66q  1 
  5 Ortiz, Navaria            14 The Arizona             7.94       7.71q  3 
  6 Doeplah, Gifty            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.92       7.74q  6 
  6 McCoy, Tajene             13 The Arizona             7.80       7.74q  3 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae          14 Arizon Titan            7.35       7.75q  5 
  9 Jones, Maliyah            13 The Arizona             7.82       7.79   6 
 10 Jackson, Da'Jahnae        14 Unattached              7.70       7.82   5 
 11 Cuff, Ikeah               14 Spartan Spee            8.50       7.96   4 
 12 Davis, Imani              12 Arizona Chee            7.89       8.01   1 
 13 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 The Arizona             8.14       8.03   1 
 14 Black, Sky                14 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.06   1 
 15 Adams, Adora              13 Arizona Chee            8.07       8.08   6 
 16 Hyter, Taylor             14 Arizona Chee            8.15       8.12   2 
 17 Mayfield, Crystal         13 Do Right Edu            7.90       8.24   2 
 18 Haack, Haley              13 Phoenix Bobc            8.56       8.27   3 
 19 Tramble, Keila            14 Arizona Trac                       8.29   6 
 20 Woods, Ayshia             12 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.37   2 
 21 Jones, Krislyn            13 Do Right Edu                       8.44   5 
 22 Lee, Deysha               13 Do Right Edu                       8.46   4 
 23 Stocker, Kenyae           13 Arizon Titan            8.05       8.49   4 
 23 Benson, Briana            14 Do Right Edu                       8.49   3 
 25 Scott, Maya               13 Arizona Flam                       8.53   5 
 26 Carswell, Jamelah         13 Elite StriDe                       8.57   6 
 27 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc            9.00       8.62   2 
 28 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee            9.12       8.65   3 
 29 Ruiz, Samia               13 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.68   5 
 30 McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee            8.94       8.72   2 
 31 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu                       8.82   2 
 31 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu                       8.82   4 
 33 Mitchell, Paige           13 Phoenix Bobc            8.76       8.83   4 
 34 Jackson, Trejanae         13 Do Right Edu            7.60       8.87   5 
 35 Sells, Jendayi            12 Do Right Edu            8.50       9.00   2 
 36 Carr, Antalyce            13 Do Right Edu                       9.05   1 
 37 Stewart, Stashanique      14 Do Right Edu                       9.64   1 
 38 Solorio, Sara             13 Coldwater Ex                       9.94   6 
 39 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu           10.28      10.29   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.12  2/17/2013   Lauren Williams, Wcstc                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni            7.36       7.33  
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae          14 Arizon Titan            7.75       7.54  
  3 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe            7.66       7.55  
  4 Roberts, Riley            12 The Arizona             7.63       7.63  
  5 McCoy, Tajene             13 The Arizona             7.74       7.64  
  6 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni            7.58       7.67  
  7 Ortiz, Navaria            14 The Arizona             7.71       7.71  
  8 Doeplah, Gifty            14 Phoenix Bobc            7.74       7.93  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani            12 South Phoeni           26.11      25.87   8 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe           27.11      26.58   7 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     13 South Phoeni           26.68      26.61   8 
  4 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym           27.80      26.99   7 
  5 Roberts, Riley            12 The Arizona            27.87      27.03   6 
  6 Wilmore, Dejanae          14 Arizon Titan           26.42      27.16   8 
  7 McCoy, Tajene             13 The Arizona            27.81      27.44   7 
  8 Lundahl, Laura            13 Mercury Trac           27.19      27.54   7 
  9 Jones, Maliyah            13 The Arizona            28.03      27.56   6 
 10 Ortiz, Navaria            14 The Arizona            28.33      27.78   5 
 11 Jackson, Da'Jahnae        14 Unattached             26.60      27.86   8 
 12 Black, Sky                14 Spartan Spee           28.50      28.04   5 
 13 Burks, Lazia              13 The Arizona            29.25      28.48   5 
 14 Doeplah, Gifty            14 Phoenix Bobc           28.45      28.56   5 
 15 Hyter, Taylor             14 Arizona Chee           29.10      28.74   5 
 16 Adams, Adora              13 Arizona Chee           27.99      28.88   6 
 17 Davis, Imani              12 Arizona Chee           27.87      28.89   7 
 18 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 The Arizona            30.10      29.11   4 
 19 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 Arizon Titan           27.04      29.50   8 
 20 Amador, Aspen             13 Fkelitetc              29.98      29.78   4 
 21 Haack, Haley              13 Phoenix Bobc           31.51      29.95   4 
 22 Mayfield, Crystal         13 Do Right Edu           27.55      29.99   7 
 23 Ernest, Bryce             13 Vegas Lightn           28.00      30.08   6 
 24 Tramble, Keila            14 Arizona Trac                      30.14   1 
 25 Benson, Briana            14 Do Right Edu                      30.26   1 
 26 Stocker, Kenyae           13 Arizon Titan           28.00      30.35   6 
 27 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc           33.12      30.64   3 
 28 Jordan, Ashton            12 Arizona Chee           30.37      30.79   4 
 29 Woods, Ayshia             12 Arizona Chee           31.50      30.92   4 
 30 Lee, Deysha               13 Do Right Edu                      30.96   2 
 31 Scott, Maya               13 Arizona Flam           33.80      31.44   3 
 32 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee           31.25      31.50   4 
 33 McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee           32.26      31.64   3 
 34 Mitchell, Paige           13 Phoenix Bobc           32.92      32.10   3 
 35 Jackson, Trejanae         13 Do Right Edu           26.58      32.17   8 
 36 Jones, Krislyn            13 Do Right Edu                      32.71   2 
 37 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu                      33.19   2 
 38 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu                      33.33   1 
 39 Ruiz, Samia               13 Do Right Edu           28.00      33.67   6 
 40 Carr, Antalyce            13 Do Right Edu                      35.91   1 
 41 Stewart, Stashanique      14 Do Right Edu                      39.06   2 
 42 Solorio, Sara             13 Coldwater Ex                      39.91   1 
 43 Gonzalez, Emily           12 Coldwater Ex                      41.29   1 
 44 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu           40.35      41.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundahl, Laura            13 Mercury Trac           59.59      59.90   7 
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C         1:00.80    1:00.02   7 
  3 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym         1:01.96    1:00.77   7 
  4 Charlton, Jayde           13 Elite StriDe         1:01.32    1:03.41   7 
  5 Jackson, Da'Jahnae        14 Unattached           1:00.80    1:03.74   7 
  6 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym         1:02.00    1:05.66   7 
  7 Curtis, Kristen           14 Team Showtym         1:05.60    1:06.29   6 
  8 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 Arizon Titan         1:02.09    1:06.33   6 
  9 Mays, Jadyn               13 NX Level Tra         1:07.90    1:08.00   6 
 10 Haack, Haley              13 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.22    1:09.10   4 
 11 Dicochea, Alexis          12 Wicked Track         1:10.00    1:09.23   4 
 12 Williams, Kiemya          14 South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:09.35   5 
 13 Ortiz, Navaria            14 The Arizona                     1:09.68   3 
 14 Reed, Haila               12 South Phoeni         1:08.00    1:09.95   5 
 15 Benson, Briana            14 Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:10.76   5 
 16 Amador, Aspen             13 Fkelitetc            1:09.72    1:10.95   4 
 17 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        13 The Arizona          1:10.74    1:11.21   4 
 18 Ernest, Bryce             13 Vegas Lightn         1:04.00    1:11.78   6 
 19 Jordan, Ashton            12 Arizona Chee         1:08.78    1:12.06   5 
 20 Jay, Isabelle             13 AZ Track Aca         1:09.57    1:12.07   5 
 21 Mayfield, Crystal         13 Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:12.71   5 
 22 Hardwick, Trinity         13 NX Level Tra                    1:12.93   2 
 23 Lee, Deysha               13 Do Right Edu                    1:13.91   1 
 24 Jackson, Trejanae         13 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:14.84   6 
 25 Scroggins, Joanee         12 Do Right Edu                    1:15.87   1 
 26 Scroggins, Trinity        13 Do Right Edu                    1:17.53   2 
 27 McMillan, Tatum           12 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.58   4 
 28 Collins, Kate             13 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:17.65   3 
 28 Jones, Krislyn            13 Do Right Edu                    1:17.65   1 
 30 Culpepper, Journee        14 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.92   3 
 31 Johnson, Teya             13 Unattached                      1:18.16   3 
 32 Cuff, Ikeah               14 Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:18.46   4 
 33 Ruiz, Samia               13 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:19.26   6 
 34 Primes, Kiara             12 Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:22.16   3 
 35 Stewart, Stashanique      14 Do Right Edu                    1:26.37   2 
 36 Datria, Sarah             13 AZ Track Aca         1:25.74    1:29.62   3 
 37 Carr, Antalyce            13 Do Right Edu                    1:42.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         13 Team Showtym         2:29.70    2:26.07*  3 
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C         2:28.90    2:26.73*  3 
  3 Smith, Mia                14 Vegas Lightn         2:26.00    2:28.10   3 
  4 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym         2:19.00    2:31.18   3 
  5 Burks, Lazia              13 The Arizona          2:36.46    2:33.83   3 
  6 Curtis, Kristen           14 Team Showtym         2:31.70    2:36.21   3 
  7 Valles, Brianna           13 McFarland Tr         2:27.00    2:36.22   3 
  8 Lee, Jenna                14 Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:39.58   3 
  9 Montufar, Daniela         13 Arizona Chee         2:44.00    2:42.71   2 
 10 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:43.38   2 
 11 Shea, Katie               14 Arizona Chee         2:47.00    2:49.69   2 
 12 Dicochea, Alexis          12 Wicked Track         2:40.00    2:52.16   3 
 13 Johnson, Tanaeya          14 Unattached           3:00.00    2:52.21   1 
 14 Carswell, Jamelah         13 Elite StriDe         2:38.56    2:56.93   3 
 15 Breen, Kaylee             12 Go the Dista         2:45.00    3:02.46   2 
 16 Jay, Isabelle             13 AZ Track Aca         2:50.21    3:03.15   2 
 17 Black, Sky                14 Spartan Spee         2:48.01    3:03.94   2 
 18 Mays, Jadyn               13 NX Level Tra                    3:03.99   1 
 19 Janzen, Emma              14 Go the Dista         2:50.00    3:05.73   2 
 20 Shadell, Savannah         13 South Orange                    3:11.84   1 
 21 Johnson, Teya             13 Unattached           3:00.00    3:13.44   1 
 22 Hardwick, Trinity         13 NX Level Tra                    3:15.17   1 
 23 Primes, Kiara             12 Vegas Lightn         3:15.00    3:18.28   1 
 24 LaVetter, Cyanna          14 Arizon Titan         2:40.00    3:22.08   2 
 25 Collins, Kate             13 Phoenix Bobc                    3:22.25   1 
 26 Datria, Sarah             13 AZ Track Aca         3:11.84    3:30.41   1 
 27 Lopez, Jessica            14 Glendale Fla         3:05.00    3:49.72   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:12.64  2/16/2014   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland Tr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mia                14 Vegas Lightn         5:30.00    5:20.15  
  2 Valles, Brianna           13 McFarland Tr         5:20.00    5:21.40  
  3 Curtis, Kristen           14 Team Showtym         5:27.00    5:27.64  
  4 Delgado, Zoey             13 Wicked Track         5:30.00    5:30.19  
  5 Richard, Makyah           14 Team Showtym         5:03.00    5:31.00  
  6 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:40.82  
  7 Lee, Jenna                14 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:41.30  
  8 Johnson, Tanaeya          14 Unattached           6:20.00    5:47.50  
  9 Santiago, Rebeca          14 McFarland Tr         6:00.00    6:01.56  
 10 Montufar, Daniela         13 Arizona Chee         6:00.00    6:03.10  
 11 Breen, Kaylee             12 Go the Dista         5:45.00    6:05.35  
 12 Shadell, Savannah         13 South Orange                    6:15.23  
 13 Shea, Katie               14 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    6:15.41  
 14 Marquez, Katarina         13 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    6:18.42  
 15 Castro, Alma              13 McFarland Tr         6:30.00    6:42.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 11:18.61  2/16/2014   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland Tr           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Zoey             13 Wicked Track        12:15.00   12:04.19  
  2 Bray, Makenna             13 Go the Dista        11:40.00   12:47.81  
  3 Shadell, Savannah         13 South Orange                   12:54.06  
  4 Santiago, Rebeca          14 McFarland Tr        12:30.00   12:57.90  
  5 Marquez, Katarina         13 Arizona Chee        12:36.01   13:20.79  
  6 Janzen, Emma              14 Go the Dista        12:30.00   14:01.10  
  7 Castro, Alma              13 McFarland Tr        14:00.00   14:05.47  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.57  2/16/2014   Emily Sloan, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           10.15       9.20  
  2 Adams, Adora              13 Arizona Chee            9.78       9.35  
  3 Hyter, Taylor             14 Arizona Chee            9.88       9.40  
  4 deStefano, Olivia         14 Phoenix Bobc           12.18      10.63  
  5 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           10.76      10.94  
  6 Warrick, Sophia           12 Arizona Chee                      11.24  
  7 Cave, Emillia             12 Phoenix Bobc           12.05      11.92  
  8 Levin, Simone             12 Phoenix Bobc           12.74      12.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:19.45  2/17/2013   Arizona Cheetahs TC, Arizona Chee         
                         A Bailey, A Foreman, B Jones, J Martin            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Phoenix Community TC  'A'                              4:20.17  
     1) Harris, Armani 12               2) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn 13       
     3) Reed, Haila 12                  4) Williams, Kiemya 14            
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:27.58  
     1) Burks, Lazia 13                 2) Jones, Maliyah 13              
     3) Roberts, Riley 12               4) McCoy, Tajene 13               
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:35.00    4:58.21  
     1) Adams, Adora 13                 2) Jordan, Ashton 12              
     3) Montufar, Daniela 13            4) Davis, Imani 12                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:10.00    5:02.98  
     1) Woods, Ayshia 12                2) Marquez, Katarina 13           
     3) Shea, Katie 14                  4) McMillan, Tatum 12             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.61m  2/15/2009   Ashlee Moore, AZ Flames TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Mays, Jadyn               13 NX Level Tra                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Levin, Simone             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.05m  2/19/2006   Shaylah Simpson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonebright, Audrey        14 Ultimate Hig           2.39m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Collins, Nanette          13 Phoenix Bobc           1.91m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 Griffith, Megan           12 Phoenix Flye           2.13m     J2.28m    7-05.75 
 -- deStefano, Olivia         14 Phoenix Bobc           1.83m         NH            
 -- Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E                         NH            
 -- Levin, Simone             12 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Dejanae          14 Arizon Titan           1.24m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  3 Doeplah, Gifty            14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.09m   13-05.00 
  4 Stocker, Kenyae           13 Arizon Titan                      4.07m   13-04.25 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah         13 Elite StriDe           3.91m      3.96m   13-00.00 
  6 Griffith, Megan           12 Phoenix Flye           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  7 Levin, Simone             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.75m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  8 deStefano, Olivia         14 Phoenix Bobc                      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 9.89m  2/19/2012   Tiana Poirier-Shelton, Arizona Flam         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Svannah         13 Arizona Flam           9.46m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby            13 Unattached            12.17m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 Maher, Charlotte          14 Millennium E                     10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree          14 Do Right Edu          10.50m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  4 Yerian, Makayla           14 Arizona Trac           9.57m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  5 Stocker, Kenyae           13 Arizon Titan                      8.35m   27-04.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.06  2/16/2014   Alexis Center, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugbisien, Onome           15 Arizon Titan            7.15       7.32q  2 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             15 Arizona Chee            7.34       7.33q  3 
  3 Fields, Asiah             15 Spartan Spee            7.58       7.34q  4 
  4 Chest, Zaire              15 Arizona Chee            8.25       7.35q  2 
  5 Patterson, Brittany       16 Unattached                         7.40q  4 
  6 Jordan, Raven             15 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.43q  2 
  7 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni            7.55       7.52q  2 
  7 Nikansah, Gifty           16 Vegas Lightn            7.10       7.52q  3 
  9 deStefano, Emily          16 Phoenix Bobc            7.53       7.53   1 
 10 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    16 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.62   1 
 11 Tobias, Lauren            15 Spartan Spee            7.73       7.70   3 
 12 Charlton, La Meyah        16 Arizona Chee                       7.77   4 
 13 Payne, Teryah             15 Arizona Chee            8.25       7.79   1 
 14 Ragin, Jada               15 Mercury Trac            7.60       7.80   4 
 14 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee            7.76       7.80   4 
 16 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F                       7.89   4 
 17 Chewning, Bailey          15 Unattached                         7.93   3 
 18 Sims, Clare               16 The Arizona             8.04       8.02   3 
 19 Dodge, Ricquell           16 Unattached                         8.08   1 
 20 Biedermann, Chandler      16 Mercury Trac            8.20       8.14   2 
 21 Gwin, Azilyn              15 Phoenix Bobc            8.06       8.19   1 
 22 Grubbs, Mikaela           16 AZ Elite T&F            8.00       8.26   4 
 23 Miller, Shanelle          15 Arizona Chee                       8.27   2 
 24 Gray, Jada                15 Arizona Chee                       8.32   3 
 25 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run            7.77       8.48   2 
 26 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam                       8.64   1 
 27 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   15 Do Right Edu           10.07       9.99   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.06  2/16/2014   Alexis Center, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugbisien, Onome           15 Arizon Titan            7.32       7.37  
  2 Patterson, Brittany       16 Unattached              7.40       7.44  
  3 Fields, Asiah             15 Spartan Spee            7.34       7.47  
  4 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni            7.52       7.57  
  5 Nikansah, Gifty           16 Vegas Lightn            7.52       7.58  
 -- Bailey, Anaya             15 Arizona Chee            7.33        DNF  
 -- Chest, Zaire              15 Arizona Chee            7.35        DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya             15 Arizona Chee           24.45      25.38   5 
  2 Fields, Asiah             15 Spartan Spee           26.34      25.81   4 
  3 Foreman, Anna             14 Arizona Chee           24.47      25.85   5 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           15 Arizon Titan           24.89      25.91   5 
  5 Martin, Jaclyn            16 Arizona Chee           25.62      26.28   5 
  6 Patterson, Brittany       16 Unattached                        26.32   1 
  7 Chest, Zaire              15 Arizona Chee           26.48      26.49   4 
  8 Jordan, Raven             15 Arizona Chee           26.10      26.53   5 
  9 Charlton, La Meyah        16 Arizona Chee           26.22      26.63   4 
 10 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    16 Arizona Chee           26.32      26.71   4 
 11 Fair, Raelynn             15 South Phoeni           26.77      27.04   4 
 12 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F           27.50      27.57   3 
 13 Holt, Keyanah             16 Arizona Chee                      27.77   1 
 14 Ragin, Jada               15 Mercury Trac           27.38      27.78   3 
 15 Tobias, Lauren            15 Spartan Spee           28.73      27.91   2 
 16 Sims, Clare               16 The Arizona            28.24      27.92   3 
 17 Nikansah, Gifty           16 Vegas Lightn           26.00      28.03   5 
 18 Payne, Teryah             15 Arizona Chee           26.45      28.21   4 
 19 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee           28.56      28.28   3 
 20 Chewning, Bailey          15 Unattached                        28.30   1 
 21 Biedermann, Chandler      16 Mercury Trac           28.19      28.40   3 
 22 Gray, Jada                15 Arizona Chee                      29.37   1 
 23 Burrell, Kara             16 Unattached             28.24      29.63   3 
 24 Ross, Nicole              15 Arizona Flam           30.75      29.95   2 
 25 Gwin, Azilyn              15 Phoenix Bobc           30.37      30.17   2 
 26 Cobabe, Lauren            15 Unattached             29.00      30.20   2 
 27 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam           30.68      30.98   2 
 28 Merritt, Emma             15 AZ Elite T&F           34.19      32.53   1 
 29 Cullum, Krisianna         15 Spartan Spee                      33.85   1 
 30 Jaramillo, Katy           15 Vegas Lightn           32.80      36.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             14 Arizona Chee           56.25      57.41   4 
  2 Fields, Asiah             15 Spartan Spee           58.52      57.58   4 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn            16 Arizona Chee           57.60      59.22   4 
  4 Charlton, La Meyah        16 Arizona Chee           59.16      59.73   4 
  5 deStefano, Emily          16 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.55    1:00.68   4 
  6 Nesby, Dorian             14 Unattached                      1:02.70   1 
  7 Ugbisien, Onome           15 Arizon Titan           59.50    1:03.98   4 
  8 Holt, Keyanah             16 Arizona Chee                    1:05.25   1 
  9 Ragin, Jada               15 Mercury Trac         1:03.71    1:06.95   3 
 10 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run         1:05.00    1:07.23   3 
 11 Miller, Shanelle          15 Arizona Chee                    1:07.66   1 
 12 Cobabe, Lauren            15 Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.94   3 
 13 Burrell, Kara             16 Unattached           1:08.74    1:08.55   3 
 14 Espinoza, Justice         16 Huron Athlet         1:10.30    1:09.02   2 
 15 Gwin, Azilyn              15 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.73    1:10.99   2 
 16 Ross, Nicole              15 Arizona Flam         1:07.00    1:12.57   3 
 17 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    15 Spartan Spee         1:15.00    1:12.85   2 
 18 Johnson, Tiara            16 Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.38   2 
 19 Cullum, Krisianna         15 Spartan Spee                    1:21.02   1 
 20 Jaramillo, Katy           15 Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:29.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:22.58  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wrye, Aubri               16 Unattached           2:23.00    2:32.40   2 
  2 Gourrier, Alexis          15 Unattached           2:29.00    2:33.44   2 
  3 Gutierrez, Mia            15 AZ Track Aca         2:34.19    2:39.64   2 
  4 Menger, Kaitlynn          16 Unattached           2:44.70    2:42.58   2 
  5 Turner, Rachel            14 Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:44.21   2 
  6 Datria, Abigail           16 AZ Track Aca         2:39.45    2:46.13   2 
  7 Merritt, Emma             15 AZ Elite T&F         2:30.00    2:47.76   2 
  8 Espinoza, Justice         16 Huron Athlet         2:50.10    2:49.33   1 
  9 Burrell, Kara             16 Unattached           2:50.65    2:54.67   1 
 10 Crall, Sarah              14 Go the Dista         2:45.00    3:04.02   2 
 11 Ramirez, Bianca           16 Glendale Fla         3:05.00    3:14.52   1 
 12 Simon, Leslie             14 Go the Dista         2:45.00    3:14.79   1 
 13 Johnson, Tiara            16 Unattached           3:00.00    3:19.35   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:07.77  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wrye, Aubri               16 Unattached           5:10.00    5:22.71  
  2 Gourrier, Alexis          15 Unattached           5:01.00    5:23.17  
  3 Gutierrez, Mia            15 AZ Track Aca         5:18.68    5:30.81  
  4 Menger, Kaitlynn          16 Unattached                      5:39.73  
  5 Simon, Emily              14 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:45.56  
  6 Datria, Abigail           16 AZ Track Aca         5:28.46    5:53.92  
  7 Simon, Lizzie             14 Go the Dista         5:35.00    6:24.91  
  8 Espinoza, Justice         16 Huron Athlet         6:10.80    6:25.36  
  9 Simon, Leslie             14 Go the Dista         5:45.00    6:45.02  
 10 Ramirez, Bianca           16 Glendale Fla         6:30.00    7:08.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 11:37.49  2/17/2013   Claire Graves, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rachel            14 Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:10.35  
  2 Simon, Emily              14 Go the Dista        11:40.00   12:40.17  
  3 Simon, Lizzie             14 Go the Dista        12:00.00   13:16.16  
  4 Crall, Sarah              14 Go the Dista        11:50.00   13:51.59  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.64  2/16/2014   Autumn Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 deStefano, Emily          16 Phoenix Bobc            9.37       8.95   2 
  2 Biedermann, Chandler      16 Mercury Trac            9.86       9.45   2 
  3 Dodd, Kaley               15 Unattached              9.90       9.67   2 
  4 McCutchen, Emma           15 AZ Elite T&F            9.10       9.96   2 
  5 Ngaida, Kalulusno         15 Unattached                        10.69   1 
  6 Cobabe, Lauren            15 Unattached             10.00      10.88   2 
  7 Andrews, Naja             15 Arizona Chee                      11.03   1 
  8 Sims, Clare               16 The Arizona            11.18      11.05   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:37.99  2/17/2013   Arizona Cheetahs TC, Arizona Chee         
                         K Broom, Z Claiborne, T Patton, L Williams        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:56.00         NT  
     1) Bailey, Anaya 15                2) Foreman, Anna 14               
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 16               4) Poirier-Shelton, Tiana 16      
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                                  NT  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.65m  2/19/2012   Lyndsey Lopes, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno         15 Unattached             1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ross, Nicole              15 Arizona Flam           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 McCutchen, Emma           15 AZ Elite T&F                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Dodd, Kaley               15 Unattached             1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Moysset, Claudia          15 Unattached             1.51m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Grubbs, Mikaela           16 AZ Elite T&F           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.43m  2/15/2004   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Josephina         15 Ultimate Hig           2.39m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Hedeby, Jessie            14 Ultimate Hig           2.69m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Evenson, Katie            16 Unattached             2.13m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeMent, Clare             15 AZ Elite T&F           4.80m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  2 Ngaida, Kalulusno         15 Unattached             4.62m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Tobias, Lauren            15 Spartan Spee                      4.56m   14-11.50 
  4 Payne, Teryah             15 Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Cobabe, Lauren            15 Unattached             4.27m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Gwin, Azilyn              15 Phoenix Bobc           4.65m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  7 Chest, Zaire              15 Arizona Chee           4.34m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  8 Grubbs, Mikaela           16 AZ Elite T&F           4.72m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  9 McCutchen, Emma           15 AZ Elite T&F           4.51m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 10 Duarte, Ariz              14 Panthers Run           4.00m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 11 Khoo, Katrina             14 Arizona Flam           3.78m      3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 9.87m  2/17/2013   Rees Young, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    16 Arizona Chee                     10.46m*  34-04.00 
  2 Payne, Teryah             15 Arizona Chee          10.67m      9.81m   32-02.25 
  3 Ngaida, Kalulusno         15 Unattached             9.75m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh          16 Phoenix Flye          11.70m     11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   15 Do Right Edu           9.02m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  3 Ragin, Jada               15 Mercury Trac           7.01m      6.45m   21-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.03  2/16/2014   Tope Williams, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Kaysha              17 Unattached              7.20       7.17q  1 
  2 Peevy, Nastasia           17 Arizona Chee            7.35       7.21q  3 
  3 Patton, Taylor            18 Arizona Chee            7.45       7.36q  3 
  4 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam            7.60       7.37q  2 
  5 Green, Peyton             17 Unattached                         7.50q  4 
  6 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam            7.65       7.51q  3 
  7 Simmons, Chynna           16 Phoenix Flye                       7.52q  4 
  8 Smith, Autumn             17 Unattached                         7.54q  1 
  9 Broom, Kennedy            18 Arizona Chee            8.00       7.61   1 
 10 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc            7.75       7.73   4 
 11 Smith, Jalissa            18 Arizona Flam            7.97       7.76   2 
 12 Smith, Renique            17 Unattached              7.50       7.79   1 
 12 Olalere, Olumurewa        17 Vegas Lightn            7.60       7.79   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Alyssia         16 Arizona Chee                       7.79   2 
 15 Smith, Destiny            17 Unattached              7.65       7.80   4 
 16 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee            8.01       7.91   1 
 17 Winters, Christina        18 Mercury Trac            8.80       7.92   1 
 18 Ware, Aery                18 Unattached              7.86       7.93   2 
 19 McCall, Frances           18 Unattached              7.89       7.97   4 
 20 Treadwell, Daryl          17 The Arizona                        8.03   2 
 21 Ferguson, Danyl           17 Elite StriDe            8.12       8.12   3 
 22 Tobin, Janna              18 AZ Elite T&F                       8.18   2 
 23 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      16 Do Right Edu           10.50      10.37   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.03  2/16/2014   Tope Williams, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Kaysha              17 Unattached              7.17       7.17  
  2 Simmons, Chynna           16 Phoenix Flye            7.52       7.43  
  3 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam            7.51       7.47  
  4 Green, Peyton             17 Unattached              7.50       7.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Center, Alexis            16 South Phoeni           24.77      24.76   6 
  2 Love, Kaysha              17 Unattached             24.14      24.92   6 
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            17 Unattached             24.50      25.68   6 
  4 Patton, Taylor            18 Arizona Chee           24.36      26.10   6 
  5 Green, Peyton             17 Unattached                        26.39   1 
  6 Peevy, Nastasia           17 Arizona Chee           24.39      26.46   6 
  7 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam           27.00      26.70   4 
  8 Peterson, Marlee          16 Unattached             26.33      27.12   5 
  9 Coleman, Allysoune        18 Arizona Flam           26.73      27.13   4 
 10 Claiborne, Zariah         17 Arizona Chee           26.10      27.34   5 
 11 Soderstrom, Erika         18 Phoenix Bobc           26.97      27.38   4 
 12 Gonzalez, Alyssia         16 Arizona Chee                      27.52   2 
 13 Ware, Aery                18 Unattached             27.70      27.67   3 
 14 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam           27.76      27.89   3 
 15 Winters, Christina        18 Mercury Trac           28.30      28.05   3 
 16 Treadwell, Daryl          17 The Arizona                       28.06   1 
 17 Knott, Kaitlynn           18 Unattached             27.00      28.20   4 
 18 Olalere, Olumurewa        17 Vegas Lightn           25.00      28.52   6 
 19 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee           28.15      29.05   3 
 20 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           26.50      29.15   5 
 21 McCall, Frances           18 Unattached             29.50      29.17   2 
 22 Tobin, Janna              18 AZ Elite T&F           28.69      29.30   3 
 23 Hayes, Kendria            17 Vegas Lightn           27.00      30.00   4 
 24 Ferrara, Alexandra        17 AZ Elite T&F           32.00      30.53   2 
 25 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached                        30.91   1 
 26 Ferguson, Danyl           17 Elite StriDe           31.23      30.93   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: * 56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Allysoune        18 Arizona Flam           58.90    1:00.61   4 
  2 Peterson, Marlee          16 Unattached             59.00    1:01.35   4 
  3 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam         1:02.29    1:02.98   3 
  4 Soderstrom, Erika         18 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.55    1:03.47   3 
  5 Ware, Aery                18 Unattached                      1:03.59   1 
  6 Knott, Kaitlynn           18 Unattached           1:03.01    1:04.53   3 
  7 Claiborne, Zariah         17 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:04.74   2 
  8 McCloskey, Kylie          17 Unattached           1:03.15    1:04.86   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Alyssia         16 Arizona Chee                    1:05.01   1 
 10 Tobin, Janna              18 AZ Elite T&F         1:06.64    1:07.35   2 
 11 Neill, Meghan             17 Spartan Spee         1:05.10    1:08.46   2 
 12 Ferrara, Alexandra        17 AZ Elite T&F         1:06.28    1:08.47   2 
 13 Phillips, Emma            17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:09.97   3 
 14 McDonnell, Janea          16 Unattached                      1:12.87   1 
 15 Olalere, Olumurewa        17 Vegas Lightn           55.20    1:17.58   4 
 16 Hayes, Kendria            17 Vegas Lightn         1:00.00    1:19.87   4 
 17 Ferguson, Danyl           17 Elite StriDe         1:19.33    1:19.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soto, Yarithza            17 Unattached           2:45.00    2:31.46  
  2 Hildebrandt, Paige        17 Unattached           2:38.00    2:36.19  
  3 Willeford, Alexa          17 Unattached           2:36.00    2:39.68  
  4 McGannon, Halie           16 Unattached                      2:40.12  
  5 Betanzos, Doreen          17 Unattached           2:45.00    2:53.01  
 -- Boyer, Hannah             16 Unattached                          DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:36.79  2/17/2013   Molly Latin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGannon, Halie           16 Unattached                      5:34.91* 
  2 Soto, Yarithza            17 Unattached           5:30.00    5:40.23  
  3 Willeford, Alexa          17 Unattached           5:58.00    5:45.05  
  4 Valenzuela, Adriana       17 Unattached           6:00.00    6:38.02  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.06  2/19/2012   Sherrelle Jordan, Arizona Chee              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey            17 Unattached              8.70       8.26   2 
  2 Simmons, China            16 Arizona Flam            8.70       8.82   2 
  3 Bermudez, Carmen          16 Arizona Flam            8.83       8.91   2 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc            9.40       9.32   2 
  5 McCloskey, Kylie          17 Unattached              9.61       9.41   2 
  6 Treadwell, Daryl          17 The Arizona                        9.97   1 
  7 Phillips, Emma            17 Unattached              9.25      10.15   2 
  8 Ferguson, Danyl           17 Elite StriDe                      10.29   1 
  9 Jung, Caitlin             17 AZ Elite T&F                      10.30   1 
 10 Namegabe, Munyerenkana    17 Unattached             10.00      10.89   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:25.85  2/17/2013   Arizona Cheetahs TC, Arizona Chee         
                         I Adams, M Flannigan, D Jackson, S Jordan         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:56.00         NT  
     1) Mitchell, Arniesha 18           2) Broom, Kennedy 18              
     3) Peevy, Nastasia 17              4) Patton, Taylor 18              
 -- Panthers Running Club  'A'                                        NT  
     1) Valenzuela, Adriana 17          2) Betanzos, Doreen 17            
     3) Namegabe, Munyerenkana 17       4) Smith, Renique 17              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa            18 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.65m*   5-05.00 
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey            17 Unattached             1.65m     J1.65m*   5-05.00 
  2 Fritz, Shannon            17 Ultimate Hig           1.54m     J1.65m*   5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole             18 Ultimate Hig           4.07m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Fritz, Shannon            17 Ultimate Hig           3.52m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  3 Smith, Trista             17 Unattached             3.51m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
  4 Alexander, Taylor         16 Above the Ba           3.51m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Masolini, Justice         17 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Krietenstein, Annika      17 Ultimate Hig           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Olsen, Alexandra          18 Unattached                       J3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Kuyper, McKenzie          17 Ultimate Hig           2.59m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Davis, Vanessa            18 Ultimate Hig           3.96m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.54m  2/15/2009   Jaquaisha Hickman, Arizona Pant             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna           16 Phoenix Flye           5.04m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Spencer, Abigail          17 Phoenix Bobc           5.56m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Young, Rees               17 Phoenix Flye           4.54m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Smith, Destiny            17 Unattached             5.16m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  5 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 Smith, Renique            17 Unattached             5.18m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Hayes, Kendria            17 Vegas Lightn                      4.15m   13-07.50 
  8 Namegabe, Munyerenkana    17 Unattached             4.27m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 10.47m  2/19/2012   Dana Mckenzie, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna           16 Phoenix Flye          10.11m     10.85m*  35-07.25 
  2 Smith, Destiny            17 Unattached            10.36m     10.17m   33-04.50 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone           16 Arizona Flam          10.02m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  4 Smith, Autumn             17 Unattached                        9.34m   30-07.75 
 -- Young, Rees               17 Phoenix Flye           9.53m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
          IC: * 15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Corniesha       18 Arizona Chee          11.89m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           17 Arizona Flam           9.22m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Patterson, Kianna         17 Arizona Chee                      8.88m   29-01.75 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      16 Do Right Edu           8.50m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          21 Unattached                       * 7.59q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          21 Unattached              7.59       7.59* 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mia             34 Express Athl            8.84       8.45q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
============================================================================
    30-34 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mia             34 Express Athl            8.45       8.45   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi           36 Unattached                       * 7.16q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
============================================================================
    35-39 IC: *  7.69  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi           36 Unattached              7.16       7.16*  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 27.51  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          21 Unattached                        27.47* 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC: * 27.51  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mia             34 Express Athl           32.03      30.08  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC: * 27.51  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           36 Unattached             27.00      26.16* 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    40-44 IC: * 27.51  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             26.68      26.27* 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC: * 1:09.55  2/16/2014   Sylvia Harrison, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mia             34 Express Athl         1:24.00    1:13.58  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    40-44 IC: * 1.25m  2/16/2014   alida steekelenburg, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             1.60m      1.55m*   5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 2.44m  2/16/2014   Teresa Lowe, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kolbo, Natasha            23 Unattached                        4.12m*  13-06.25 
  2 Grasberger, Brittany      27 Unattached                        3.81m*  12-06.00 
  3 Gasparino, Christy        22 Unattached                        3.66m*  12-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
     105+ IC: * 2.44m  2/16/2014   Teresa Lowe, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Fitzgerald, Jenna         18 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    40-44 IC: * 5.11m  2/16/2014   Rachel Guest, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             40 Unattached             5.45m      5.66m*  18-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Trinidad          45 Unattached             6.00m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              54 Phoenix Flye                     10.13m   33-03.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  8.65  2/16/2014   Curtis Arthur, Do Right Edu                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet            9.10       9.02q  4 
  2 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.09q  3 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah          8 The Arizona             9.69       9.25q  1 
  3 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.25q  5 
  5 Fillmore, Jalynn           8 Unattached              9.25       9.30q  3 
  6 Lee, Jalen                 8 Do Right Edu           10.34       9.58q  1 
  7 Shedrick, Wy'on            7 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.65q  4 
  8 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam            9.81       9.69q  4 
  9 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    7 Do Right Edu           10.34       9.76   4 
 10 Jordan, Stephon            8 Arizon Titan            9.10       9.78   5 
 11 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe           10.34       9.82   5 
 12 Horace, Justice            8 Do Right Edu            9.67       9.83   3 
 13 Stafford, Zoriyhan         7 Do Right Edu            9.05      10.04   2 
 14 Jackson, Carter            7 Arizona Spee           10.65      10.05   1 
 15 Silva, Kash                6 Phoenix Bobc                      10.08   2 
 16 Alexander, Julian          8 Arizona Chee                      10.12   5 
 17 Corbin, Cedric             6 Do Right Edu           10.52      10.23   1 
 18 Williams, Cameron          7 AZ Burn                           10.26   6 
 18 May, Jule                  7 Unattached             10.50      10.26   5 
 20 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G            9.80      10.29   2 
 21 Gary, Elijahuan            8 Do Right Edu           15.18      10.38   6 
 22 James, Rory                7 Do Right Edu           10.75      10.48   7 
 23 Cornejo, Guillermo         6 The Arizona            10.91      10.57   5 
 24 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac           10.75      10.60   2 
 25 Coleman, De'Mar            7 The Arizona            10.90      10.61   4 
 26 Escobedo, Kristian         7 Arizona Trac                      10.63   6 
 27 Alberty, Darius            7 Spartan Spee            8.79      10.71   6 
 28 Cornejo, Arturo            7 The Arizona            10.82      10.79   1 
 29 McCoy, Edarius             6 The Arizona            10.95      10.84   1 
 30 Douglass, Anderson         6 World Class            11.38      10.95   3 
 31 Rosier, Kai                6 Change the G           10.00      10.98   7 
 32 Cobwell, Elyjah            7 Vegas Lightn                      11.00   7 
 33 Gammage, Evan              7 Do Right Edu           11.38      11.10   7 
 34 Conway, Tariq              7 Do Right Edu                      11.15   5 
 35 Brathwaite, Braxton        7 Do Right Edu           11.06      11.21   6 
 36 Weaver, Winston            8 Phoenix Bobc           11.07      11.23   4 
 37 Jameel, Max                8 Desert Garde           11.03      11.33   2 
 38 Burton, Tremaine           6 World Class            12.21      11.58   3 
 39 Ontiveros, Gabriel         7 Elite StriDe           12.86      11.82   1 
 40 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan           10.20      12.05   4 
 41 Pickett, Jack              6 Desert Garde           13.28      12.60   7 
 42 Valencia, Johnathan        1 Arizona Chee                      12.75   3 
 43 Carr, Anthony              5 Do Right Edu           12.06      12.92   3 
 44 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu           11.50      13.12   7 
 45 Winston, Simon             6 Phoenix Bobc           12.41      13.59   2 
 46 Stevenson, Ari'eon         5 Arizona Chee           11.38      13.99   6 
 47 Twaddell, Enler            5 Desert Garde           17.50      14.01   7 
 48 Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                      14.13   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.65  2/16/2014   Curtis Arthur, Do Right Edu                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet            9.02       8.96  
  2 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu            9.25       9.12  
  3 Fillmore, Jalynn           8 Unattached              9.30       9.16  
  4 Flunder, Geramiah          8 The Arizona             9.25       9.22  
  5 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee            9.09       9.26  
  6 Shedrick, Wy'on            7 Do Right Edu            9.65       9.61  
  7 Lee, Jalen                 8 Do Right Edu            9.58       9.62  
  8 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam            9.69       9.71  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 32.46  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet           33.78      33.33   8 
  2 Byrd, Oshen                7 Do Right Edu           34.72      33.34   7 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah          8 The Arizona            35.54      34.50   7 
  4 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee           34.56      34.52   8 
  5 Stafford, Zoriyhan         7 Do Right Edu           32.78      36.40   8 
  6 Shedrick, Wy'on            7 Do Right Edu           34.56      37.24   8 
  7 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam           39.73      38.21   6 
  8 Jordan, Stephon            8 Arizon Titan           32.00      38.62   8 
  9 Lee, Jalen                 8 Do Right Edu           39.56      39.12   6 
 10 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    7 Do Right Edu           39.56      39.19   6 
 11 Williams, Cameron          7 AZ Burn                           39.21   2 
 12 Horace, Justice            8 Do Right Edu           34.26      39.48   8 
 13 Cornejo, Guillermo         6 The Arizona            42.94      40.32   5 
 14 Gary, Elijahuan            8 Do Right Edu           59.67      40.95   3 
 15 Coleman, De'Mar            7 The Arizona            42.30      40.97   5 
 16 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac                      41.08   2 
 17 Corbin, Cedric             6 Do Right Edu           39.73      41.41   5 
 18 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G           34.70      41.51   7 
 19 Jackson, Carter            7 Arizona Spee           44.16      41.68   4 
 20 McCoy, Edarius             6 The Arizona            43.11      41.78   5 
 21 Gammage, Evan              7 Do Right Edu           42.11      41.96   5 
 22 James, Rory                7 Do Right Edu           47.67      42.23   4 
 23 Cornejo, Arturo            7 The Arizona            42.42      42.50   5 
 24 Cobwell, Elyjah            7 Vegas Lightn           39.00      42.68   6 
 25 Brathwaite, Braxton        7 Do Right Edu           39.73      42.85   6 
 26 Alexander, Julian          8 Arizona Chee                      42.99   1 
 27 Weaver, Winston            8 Phoenix Bobc           45.53      43.57   4 
 28 Jameel, Max                8 Desert Garde           50.05      46.34   4 
 29 Ontiveros, Gabriel         7 Elite StriDe           51.11      46.99   4 
 30 Solorio, Fernando          7 Coldwater Ex                      47.14   1 
 31 Conway, Tariq              7 Do Right Edu                      47.58   1 
 32 Carr, Anthony              5 Do Right Edu           54.26      48.14   3 
 33 Pickett, Jack              6 Desert Garde           55.44      53.53   3 
 34 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu           52.08      55.72   3 
 35 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan           35.00      59.63   7 
 36 Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                    1:03.18   2 
 37 Valencia, Johnathan        1 Arizona Chee                    1:03.29   2 
 38 Twaddell, Enler            5 Desert Garde           59.99    1:04.28   3 
 39 Stevenson, Ari'eon         5 Arizona Chee           51.23    1:10.55   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:19.91  2/16/2014   Jacoby Ennis, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millman, Pry'nce           8 Huron Athlet         1:21.50    1:24.66   4 
  2 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe         1:26.81    1:25.57   4 
  3 Cade, Darius               8 Arizona Chee         1:29.00    1:28.26   3 
  4 Noyd, Michael              8 Arizona Flam         1:28.31    1:34.06   4 
  5 May, Jule                  7 Unattached           1:30.00    1:36.37   3 
  6 Gary, Elijahuan            8 Do Right Edu         1:54.08    1:36.44   2 
  7 Izaguirre, Alejandro       8 Change the G         1:20.25    1:37.12   4 
  8 Jordan, Stephon            8 Arizon Titan         1:00.25    1:37.50   4 
  9 Brathwaite, Braxton        7 Do Right Edu         1:43.75    1:39.88   3 
 10 Munguia, Miguel            8 McFarland Tr         1:40.00    1:45.49   3 
 11 Douglass, Anderson         6 World Class          1:50.03    1:45.78   2 
 12 Williams, Cameron          7 AZ Burn                         1:46.35   1 
 13 Jameel, Max                8 Desert Garde         1:47.78    1:46.57   2 
 14 Solorio, Fernando          7 Coldwater Ex                    1:48.06   1 
 15 Ontiveros, Gabriel         7 Elite StriDe         1:50.41    1:51.06   2 
 16 James, Rory                7 Do Right Edu         1:43.56    1:52.08   3 
 17 Conway, Tariq              7 Do Right Edu                    1:52.62   1 
 18 Rosier, Kai                6 Change the G         1:25.00    1:58.22   4 
 19 Gammage, Tyson             5 Do Right Edu         1:53.30    2:01.36   2 
 20 Jackson, Carter            7 Arizona Spee         1:55.75    2:04.15   2 
 21 Pickett, Jack              6 Desert Garde                    2:16.21   1 
 22 Harper, Benjamin           7 Arizon Titan         1:40.00    2:27.47   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 2:55.29  2/16/2014   Kemar Allen, Blazers Trac                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montano, Soul              7 Elite StriDe         3:13.42    3:27.81  
  2 Arambula, Jaime            8 McFarland Tr         3:30.00    3:34.13  
  3 Munguia, Miguel            8 McFarland Tr         3:40.00    3:50.97  
  4 Velasco, Kyle              7 Woodside Wil                    4:22.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:57.59  2/16/2014   Kemar Allen, Blazers Trac                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arambula, Jaime            8 McFarland Tr         6:10.00    6:42.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 6:43.89  2/16/2014   Do Right Educational Sports, Do Right Edu 
                         J Rutherford, M Smith, M Barrett, O Byrd          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:07.64    5:19.50* 
     1) Lee, Jalen 8                    2) Horace, Justice 8              
     3) Byrd, Oshen 7                   4) Shedrick, Wy'on 7              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:33.45    6:59.20  
     1) Gammage, Evan 7                 2) Boey, Joshua 8                 
     3) Uperesa-thomas, Mission 7       4) Stafford, Zoriyhan 7           
 -- The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                                NT  
     1) Cornejo, Arturo 7               2) Coleman, De'Mar 7              
     3) Flunder, Geramiah 8             4) Cornejo, Guillermo 6           
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 3.32m  2/14/2010   Treveon McDonald, Arizona Sain              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Jalynn           8 Unattached             3.05m      2.95m    9-08.25 
  2 May, Jule                  7 Unattached             2.62m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Alexander, Julian          8 Arizona Chee                      2.47m    8-01.25 
  4 Lucas, Joseph              6 Arizona Trac           2.69m      2.36m    7-09.00 
  5 Escobedo, Kristian         7 Arizona Trac                      2.34m    7-08.25 
  6 Velasco, Kyle              7 Woodside Wil           2.43m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  7 Winston, Simon             6 Phoenix Bobc           2.11m      1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Weaver, Winston            8 Phoenix Bobc                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Cobwell, Elyjah            7 Vegas Lightn           0.91m      1.66m    5-05.50 
 10 Carr, Anthony              5 Do Right Edu                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Stevenson, Ari'eon         5 Arizona Chee           1.13m         ND            
 -- Anderson, Kason            5 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Silva, Kash                6 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 6.67m  2/19/2012   Verlis Smith, Spears Striders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasco, Kyle              7 Woodside Wil                      3.74m   12-03.25 
  2 Silva, Kash                6 Phoenix Bobc                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  3 Twaddell, Enler            5 Desert Garde                      1.44m    4-08.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, D'Marion           10 Unattached              8.12       7.99q  3 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          10 Unattached              8.36       8.27q  1 
  3 Tamplin, Errick           10 AZ Burn                            8.48q  5 
  4 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                            8.50q  2 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam            8.86       8.61q  2 
  6 May, Jayden               10 Unattached              8.60       8.66q  3 
  7 Spence, JaKobi             9 The Arizona             8.54       8.68q  1 
  8 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee            9.29       8.75q  5 
  9 Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn                 9.14       8.87   4 
  9 Johnson, Amare             9 Arizona Flam            8.76       8.87   4 
 11 Huckaby, Damarion          9 Arizona Trac                       8.98   3 
 12 Dyer, Kordell              8 AZ Burn                            9.00   2 
 13 Covington, Savion          9 Arizon Titan            9.10       9.02   5 
 14 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam            9.19       9.03   4 
 15 Cornejo, Alvaro           10 The Arizona             9.12       9.06   3 
 16 Wingfield, Nathan          9 The Arizona             9.31       9.07   2 
 17 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee            9.04       9.11   1 
 18 Ford, Samuel              10 AZ Elite T&F                       9.12   4 
 19 Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc            9.10       9.16   3 
 19 Small, Patrick            10 Arizona Chee            9.06       9.16   1 
 21 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac            9.17       9.29   2 
 22 Malhotra, Anay             8 Vegas Lightn                       9.44   1 
 23 Bryant, Michael            9 Do Right Edu            9.50       9.50   4 
 24 Clark, Terrance            9 The Arizona                        9.51   5 
 25 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe                       9.69   2 
 26 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet            9.30       9.73   2 
 27 Weisbart, Noah            10 Vegas Lightn            9.60       9.94   1 
 28 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee           10.40      10.04   4 
 29 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu           10.00      10.21   3 
 30 Quillinan, Markus          9 Arizona Chee           10.49      10.33   5 
 31 Gombar, Braedyn           10 Arizona Spee                      10.61   4 
 32 Winston, Henry             8 Phoenix Bobc           10.06      10.63   4 
 33 Stansell, George           9 Unattached             10.50      10.73   5 
 34 Carter, Micah              8 Arizona Trac           10.51      11.12   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, D'Marion           10 Unattached              7.99       8.03  
  2 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                 8.50       8.23  
  3 Fillmore, Dustin          10 Unattached              8.27       8.25  
  4 Tamplin, Errick           10 AZ Burn                 8.48       8.26  
  5 May, Jayden               10 Unattached              8.66       8.59  
  6 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam            8.61       8.64  
  7 Spence, JaKobi             9 The Arizona             8.68       8.70  
  8 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee            8.75       8.89  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion           10 Unattached             29.05      28.73   7 
  2 Price, Aiden              10 Do Right Edu           29.00      30.30   7 
  3 Spence, JaKobi             9 The Arizona            31.32      30.64   7 
  4 Tamplin, Errick           10 AZ Burn                31.35      30.84   6 
  5 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam           32.19      30.97   6 
  6 Monroe, Aaron             10 Do Right Edu           29.50      31.17   7 
  7 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                29.69      31.42   7 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden            9 Do Right Edu           35.00      32.15   4 
  9 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn                31.10      32.26   7 
 10 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee           33.50      32.81   5 
 11 Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn                32.04      33.00   6 
 12 Covington, Savion          9 Arizon Titan           31.62      33.06   6 
 13 Mathews, Bryan             8 Do Right Edu           38.00      33.12   3 
 14 Cornejo, Alvaro           10 The Arizona            33.10      33.18   5 
 15 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee           35.18      33.21   4 
 16 Johnson, Amare             9 Arizona Flam           34.50      33.30   5 
 17 Huckaby, Damarion          9 Arizona Trac           36.91      33.57   3 
 18 Wingfield, Nathan          9 The Arizona            35.13      33.86   4 
 19 Small, Patrick            10 Arizona Chee           35.89      33.92   4 
 20 Barrett, Malec             9 Do Right Edu           33.00      33.95   5 
 21 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac           34.33      34.11   5 
 22 Lolli, Braden              9 Phoenix Flye                      34.30   1 
 23 Clark, Terrance            9 The Arizona                       34.37   1 
 24 Dyer, Kordell              8 AZ Burn                37.67      34.76   3 
 25 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu           38.00      35.42   3 
 26 Weisbart, Noah            10 Vegas Lightn           32.00      35.81   6 
 27 Ford, Samuel              10 AZ Elite T&F           34.59      36.08   4 
 28 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam                      36.22   1 
 29 Malhotra, Anay             8 Vegas Lightn           38.00      36.38   3 
 30 Roper, Jamari              9 Coldwater Ex                      36.53   1 
 31 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet           35.00      37.11   4 
 32 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu           39.00      37.77   2 
 33 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee           39.85      39.52   2 
 34 Bryant, Michael            9 Do Right Edu           38.00      39.53   3 
 35 Winston, Henry             8 Phoenix Bobc           39.62      40.91   2 
 36 Quillinan, Markus          9 Arizona Chee           38.91      40.92   2 
 37 Gombar, Braedyn           10 Arizona Spee           39.62      41.92   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, D'Marion           10 Unattached           1:05.74    1:06.16   6 
  2 May, Jayden               10 Unattached           1:12.00    1:07.50   5 
  3 Davis, John               10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.66   6 
  4 Levesque, Owen            10 Unattached                      1:14.05   1 
  5 Price, Aiden              10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:14.84   6 
  6 Heidelburg, Zuri           9 AZ Burn              1:11.00    1:15.39   5 
  7 Alexander, Xavier         10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:16.04   6 
  8 Espinoza, Elijah          10 Arizona Flam         1:17.88    1:16.40   4 
  9 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn              1:10.62    1:16.45   6 
 10 Thomas, Cree               8 NX Level Tra                    1:16.72   1 
 11 Laffitte, Jaden            9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:19.23   5 
 12 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.09   5 
 13 Cooper, Cameron            9 Arizona Chee         1:17.49    1:20.16   4 
 14 Lockhart, Miles            9 AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:21.10   5 
 15 Lolli, Braden              9 Phoenix Flye           26.10    1:21.52   6 
 16 Pickering, Wyatt           9 Unattached           1:24.61    1:22.23   3 
 17 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe         1:23.12    1:22.51   3 
 18 Moore, Evan                8 Do Right Edu                    1:25.45   2 
 19 Smith, Nizer               8 Arizona Flam                    1:25.57   2 
 20 Patterson, Javien          9 Unattached           1:16.00    1:26.54   4 
 21 Hawkins, Ricky            10 Spartan Spee         1:21.90    1:26.77   4 
 22 Roper, Jamari              9 Coldwater Ex                    1:29.24   1 
 23 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:30.12   3 
 24 LeVinus, Frederick         9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:31.26   1 
 25 Gonzales, Alexander        9 NX Level Tra                    1:31.61   1 
 26 Gombar, Braedyn           10 Arizona Spee         3:46.00    1:34.40   2 
 27 Dyer, Kordell              8 AZ Burn              1:30.00    1:34.60   3 
 28 Cannon, Brandon            8 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:40.64   3 
 29 Bryant, Michael            9 Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:49.12   3 
 -- Segoviano, Danny          10 NX Level Tra                         DQ   2 
 -- Paco, Vicente              8 Arizona Spee         1:38.96         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:41.10  2/15/2009   Jaylin White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri           9 AZ Burn              2:48.78    2:52.90   2 
  2 Gonzales, Estevan         10 Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:56.12   2 
  3 Davis, John               10 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:58.21   2 
  4 Alexander, Xavier         10 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:01.75   2 
  5 Warren, Micah              9 AZ Burn              2:46.84    3:06.52   2 
  6 Patterson, Javien          9 Unattached           2:57.00    3:10.70   2 
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     9 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:11.25   2 
  8 Duckworth, Keashawn       10 Unattached           2:57.00    3:16.60   2 
  9 Mathews, Bryan             8 Do Right Edu         3:15.00    3:21.25   2 
 10 Ajak, Kiir                 9 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:21.51   2 
 11 Barrett, Malec             9 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:26.52   2 
 12 Thomas, Cree               8 NX Level Tra                    4:01.98   1 
 13 Pickering, Wyatt           9 Unattached           3:15.73    4:06.39   1 
 14 Redhouse, Nashoba          8 Elite StriDe         3:25.12    4:10.70   1 
 15 Segoviano, Danny          10 NX Level Tra                    4:26.85   1 
 16 Lopez, Alejandro           8 Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    4:28.68   1 
 17 Paco, Vicente              8 Arizona Spee         3:44.00    4:32.70   1 
 18 Gonzales, Alexander        9 NX Level Tra                    4:45.29   1 
 19 Gutierrez, Samuel          9 Coldwater Ex                    4:54.27   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:44.50  2/19/2012   Joseph Boroff, Team Bliss T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan         10 Wicked Track         5:45.00    5:52.20  
  2 Patterson, Javien          9 Unattached                      6:33.17  
  3 Lopez, Alejandro           8 Coldwater Ex         6:42.42    7:08.67  
  4 Duckworth, Keashawn       10 Unattached                      7:12.54  
  5 Gutierrez, Samuel          9 Coldwater Ex                    8:04.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:41.73  2/16/2014   Arizona Cheetahs Track Club, Arizona Chee 
                         A Nsubuga, J Sovereign, M King, T Brewington      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:10.00    5:15.34* 
     1) Monroe, Aaron 10                2) Price, Aiden 10                
     3) Davis, John 10                  4) Alexander, Xavier 10           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:25.00    5:53.57  
     1) Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra 9        2) Mathews, Bryan 8               
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 9               4) Barrett, Malec 9               
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           5:59.08  
     1) Cornejo, Alvaro 10              2) Spence, JaKobi 9               
     3) Wingfield, Nathan 9             4) Clark, Terrance 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.56m  2/14/2010   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          10 Unattached             1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Levesque, Owen            10 Unattached                        1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- LeVinus, Frederick         9 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.31m  2/15/2009   Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          10 Unattached             4.27m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Monroe, Aaron             10 Do Right Edu                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Torres, Marcos            10 AZ Burn                3.94m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Johnson, Amare             9 Arizona Flam                      3.68m   12-01.00 
  5 Hermas, Jamani             8 Arizona Trac           3.37m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Levesque, Owen            10 Unattached                        3.42m   11-02.75 
  7 May, Jayden               10 Unattached             3.48m      3.38m   11-01.25 
  8 Covington, Savion          9 Arizon Titan                      3.08m   10-01.25 
  9 Small, Patrick            10 Arizona Chee                      3.04m    9-11.75 
 10 Lolli, Braden              9 Phoenix Flye           3.31m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 11 Winston, Henry             8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.79m    9-02.00 
 12 McSwain, James             9 Huron Athlet                      2.73m    8-11.50 
 13 Quillinan, Markus          9 Arizona Chee                      2.51m    8-03.00 
 14 Stansell, George           9 Unattached             2.74m      2.44m    8-00.25 
 15 Knapper, Otis              9 Arizona Chee                      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc           2.97m         ND            
 -- Okeke, Dominic             9 Phoenix Bobc           2.72m         ND            
 -- Huckaby, Damarion          9 Arizona Trac           2.95m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeVinus, Frederick         9 Phoenix Bobc                      6.96m   22-10.00 
  2 Duckworth, Keashawn       10 Unattached                        6.26m   20-06.50 
  3 Adams, Marcus              8 Unattached             5.84m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  4 Moore, Evan                8 Do Right Edu           6.02m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  5 Williams, Nathan           8 Phoenix Bobc                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  6 Stansell, George           9 Unattached             4.57m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  7 Carter, Micah              8 Arizona Trac           4.14m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.39  2/16/2014   Donye Hermas, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu            7.95     * 7.37q  7 
  2 Hermas, Donye             12 Arizona Trac            7.80       7.42q  2 
  3 White, D'Cambrion         12 Unattached              7.60       7.53q  8 
  4 Markee, Aaron             12 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.77q  5 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class             7.83       7.82q  4 
  6 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac            7.98       7.89q  1 
  7 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee            8.21       7.91q  5 
  8 Fair, Brian               11 The Arizona             7.93       7.94q  2 
  9 Patton, Xavier            11 The Arizona             8.10       7.97   6 
 10 Kennon, Jordan            12 Unattached              7.90       8.02   1 
 11 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc            8.71       8.07   8 
 11 Ortiz, Avaunt             10 The Arizona             8.14       8.07   4 
 13 Sovereign, Joshua         11 Arizona Chee            8.16       8.08   7 
 14 Cooper, Ben               11 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.16   3 
 15 Kittleson, Conner         11 The Arizona             8.17       8.17   2 
 16 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      11 Do Right Edu                       8.21   1 
 17 Corbin, De'Sean           12 Do Right Edu            8.34       8.24   3 
 18 Hollinquest, Zachary      10 AZ Burn                            8.28   7 
 19 Wheaton, Markye           12 Do Right Edu                       8.30   3 
 20 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe            8.40       8.35   3 
 21 Gingg, Connor             10 Arizona Spee            8.69       8.37   8 
 22 King, Michael             11 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.46   4 
 22 Williams, Steven          11 Arizona Spee            8.83       8.46   7 
 24 Noyd, Russell             12 Arizona Flam            8.57       8.47   3 
 25 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee            8.25       8.48   8 
 26 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu            8.47       8.49   5 
 27 Tramble, Zaireon          11 Arizona Trac            9.30       8.52   8 
 28 Moore, Alonzo             12 MorenoValley                       8.55   3 
 29 Locus, Amad               10 Arizon Titan            7.80       8.56   1 
 30 Howard, Sean              12 World Class             8.61       8.58   5 
 31 Allison, Charlie          11 Phoenix Flye                       8.62   2 
 32 Jackson, Chase            10 Arizona Spee            8.96       8.65   3 
 33 Williams, Jaylen          10 Spartan Spee            8.96       8.68   6 
 34 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac                       8.74   6 
 35 Woods, Saif Elijah        11 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.78   5 
 36 Paz, Camrin               11 Arizona Spee            9.61       8.80   5 
 37 Rusaw, Kale               12 Huron Athlet            8.80       8.82   7 
 38 Gilbert, Drew             11 AZ Elite T&F                       8.83   2 
 39 Stevenson, Disoni         10 Do Right Edu                       8.84   1 
 40 Ballentine, Tarrick       11 Arizona Flam            9.33       8.91   6 
 41 Overstreet IV, Louis      11 Arizona Flam                       8.95   7 
 42 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe                       9.03   4 
 43 Oneal, Anthony            11 Arizona Chee                       9.06   1 
 44 Kennedy, Tyreese          11 Do Right Edu                       9.16   8 
 45 Kennedy, Ja'juan          11 Elite StriDe            9.75       9.23   8 
 46 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu                       9.28   6 
 46 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu                       9.28   4 
 48 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam                       9.56   6 
 49 Stanley, Colorado         10 Phoenix Flye                       9.59   7 
 50 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee           10.12       9.86   5 
 51 Holloway, Jason           10 Do Right Edu            9.50       9.93   1 
 52 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                      10.03   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.39  2/16/2014   Donye Hermas, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu            7.37       7.28* 
  2 White, D'Cambrion         12 Unattached              7.53       7.42  
  3 Hermas, Donye             12 Arizona Trac            7.42       7.45  
  4 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class             7.82       7.73  
  5 Markee, Aaron             12 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.77  
  6 Fair, Brian               11 The Arizona             7.94       7.89  
  7 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac            7.89       7.92  
  8 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee            7.91       7.93  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 26.31  2/15/2009   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             12 Arizona Trac           26.37      26.09* 10 
  2 White, D'Cambrion         12 Unattached             27.13      26.37  10 
  3 Adams, Quaron             11 Do Right Edu           27.05      26.49  10 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class            27.55      27.34  10 
  5 Fair, Brian               11 The Arizona            28.12      27.86   9 
  6 Patton, Xavier            11 The Arizona            29.06      28.12   9 
  7 Sovereign, Joshua         11 Arizona Chee           29.22      28.42   9 
  8 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      11 Do Right Edu           29.50      29.44   8 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt             10 The Arizona            29.15      29.55   9 
 10 Jones, Jacques            10 Do Right Edu           30.04      29.57   7 
 11 Croskey, Timothy          12 Arizona Spee           28.86      29.58   9 
 12 Kennon, Jordan            12 Unattached             29.00      30.02   9 
 13 Corbin, De'Sean           12 Do Right Edu           29.40      30.15   8 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe           31.23      30.38   6 
 15 Wheaton, Markye           12 Do Right Edu           29.45      30.48   8 
 16 Markee, Aaron             12 Arizona Chee           29.22      30.52   8 
 17 Cooper, Ben               11 Arizona Chee           29.42      30.55   8 
 18 King, Michael             11 Arizona Chee           29.29      30.57   8 
 19 Hollinquest, Zachary      10 AZ Burn                           30.68   1 
 20 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu            1.17      31.13  10 
 20 Williams, Jaylen          10 Spartan Spee           32.13      31.13   5 
 22 Kittleson, Conner         11 The Arizona            31.16      31.14   6 
 23 Howard, Sean              12 World Class            31.88      31.20   5 
 24 Noyd, Russell             12 Arizona Flam           31.04      31.31   7 
 25 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee           31.36      31.85   6 
 26 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam           35.27      31.90   4 
 27 Locus, Amad               10 Arizon Titan           26.80      31.96  10 
 28 Standifer, Ahmez          12 World Class            30.77      32.21   7 
 29 Gammage, Travis           11 Do Right Edu           31.08      32.22   6 
 30 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac                      32.29   2 
 31 Jackson, Chase            10 Arizona Spee           35.56      32.53   4 
 32 Blevins, Zaire            11 Do Right Edu           31.45      32.56   6 
 33 Paz, Camrin               11 Arizona Spee           39.65      32.63   3 
 34 Williams, Steven          11 Arizona Spee           35.00      32.73   4 
 35 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee           35.88      33.27   4 
 36 Kennedy, Tyreese          11 Do Right Edu                      33.45   1 
 37 Oneal, Anthony            11 Arizona Chee                      33.47   1 
 38 Gilbert, Drew             11 AZ Elite T&F                      33.55   2 
 39 Carr, Alexander           10 Huron Athlet           33.60      33.65   5 
 40 Gingg, Connor             10 Arizona Spee           32.95      33.79   5 
 41 Morris, Xaelun            10 Do Right Edu           31.05      33.80   7 
 42 Woods, Saif Elijah        11 Arizona Chee           34.48      34.80   4 
 43 Moore, Alonzo             12 MorenoValley           29.89      34.84   7 
 44 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu                      34.94   3 
 45 Tramble, Zaireon          11 Arizona Trac           36.75      35.28   3 
 46 Williams, Amir            10 AZ Burn                34.16      35.76   5 
 47 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu                      36.48   2 
 48 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                      37.04   2 
 49 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee           40.00      37.98   3 
 50 Holloway, Jason           10 Do Right Edu           39.39      39.25   3 
 -- Stevenson, Disoni         10 Do Right Edu           31.86         DQ   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            12 Unattached           1:07.00    1:06.68   8 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        12 World Class          1:05.27    1:08.96   8 
  3 Jones, Jacques            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.02    1:10.14   7 
  4 Howard, Sean              12 World Class          1:13.47    1:11.76   6 
  5 Noyd, Russell             12 Arizona Flam         1:11.27    1:12.43   7 
  6 King, Michael             11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:12.62   7 
  7 Standifer, Ahmez          12 World Class          1:12.68    1:13.58   6 
  8 Amicks, Terrion           12 NX Level Tra         1:14.42    1:14.54   6 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:14.63   6 
 10 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee         1:18.73    1:14.89   4 
 11 Blevins, Zaire            11 Do Right Edu         1:12.02    1:15.28   7 
 12 Markee, Aaron             12 Arizona Chee         1:07.88    1:15.93   8 
 13 Vazquez, Yan              11 Arizona Flam         1:15.59    1:16.04   6 
 14 Richards, Aidan           11 Unattached                      1:16.10   1 
 15 Baty, Charles             12 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:16.39   6 
 16 Williams, Jaylen          10 Spartan Spee         1:18.36    1:16.62   5 
 17 Devorce, Jordan           11 Arizona Chee                    1:17.55   2 
 18 Gammage, Travis           11 Do Right Edu         1:12.05    1:17.90   7 
 19 Corbin, De'Sean           12 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:18.24   7 
 20 Stevenson, Disoni         10 Do Right Edu         1:16.20    1:18.72   5 
 21 Williams, Amir            10 AZ Burn              1:16.44    1:18.83   5 
 22 Gipson, Jawunn            11 Do Right Edu         1:17.05    1:19.39   5 
 23 Carr, Alexander           10 Huron Athlet         1:18.00    1:19.60   5 
 24 Foster, Matthew           11 AZ Track Aca         1:18.66    1:19.97   4 
 25 Galicia, Aldric           11 AZ Track Aca         1:19.58    1:20.36   4 
 26 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:20.86   4 
 27 Morris, Xaelun            10 Do Right Edu         1:29.05    1:21.09   3 
 28 Heard, Brendan            11 NX Level Tra                    1:21.38   1 
 29 Jackson, Chase            10 Arizona Spee         1:32.67    1:21.62   3 
 30 Bermudez, Javier          11 Arizona Flam         1:25.04    1:23.24   4 
 31 Kennedy, Ja'juan          11 Elite StriDe         1:25.09    1:26.59   4 
 32 Locus, Amad               10 Arizon Titan         1:00.56    1:28.82   8 
 33 Gonzales, Gabriel         11 NX Level Tra                    1:29.93   2 
 34 Alexander, Jalen          12 Arizona Chee                    1:31.28   1 
 35 Ballentine, Tarrick       11 Arizona Flam         1:27.02    1:32.93   3 
 36 Stanley, Colorado         10 Phoenix Flye                    1:36.24   1 
 37 Farr, Kobe                11 Arizona Spee         1:40.00    1:42.48   3 
 38 Kennedy, Tyreese          11 Do Right Edu                    1:50.39   2 
 39 McConnell, Kellen         11 Huron Athlet         1:43.00    1:50.68   3 
 -- Jones, Keevin             12 Do Right Edu         1:09.00         DQ   8 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:40.10   2 
  2 Jones, Keevin             12 Do Right Edu         2:49.01    2:50.87   2 
  3 Sage, Gabriel             11 MorenoValley                    2:51.29   1 
  4 Landeros, Christian       11 McFarland Tr         5:00.00    2:52.68   1 
  5 Standifer, Ahmez          12 World Class          2:44.20    2:53.27   2 
  6 Richards, Aidan           11 Unattached                      2:53.60   1 
  7 Vazquez, Yan              11 Arizona Flam         2:50.64    2:58.33   2 
  8 Winston, Andrew           11 Phoenix Bobc         2:47.33    2:58.89   2 
  9 Francis, Jaxon            10 Glendale Fla                    3:00.87   1 
 10 Galicia, Aldric           11 AZ Track Aca         3:12.70    3:03.67   1 
 11 Baty, Charles             12 Do Right Edu         2:51.05    3:06.52   2 
 12 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:07.16   2 
 13 Rivera, Juan              10 McFarland Tr         2:40.00    3:07.40   2 
 14 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe         2:53.42    3:13.92   2 
 15 Williams, Amir            10 AZ Burn              2:59.90    3:13.99   2 
 16 Foster, Matthew           11 AZ Track Aca         3:10.55    3:15.83   2 
 17 Amicks, Terrion           12 NX Level Tra                    3:16.24   1 
 18 Ramirez, Kevin            12 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:21.46   2 
 19 Gonzales, Gabriel         11 NX Level Tra                    3:26.88   1 
 20 Heard, Brendan            11 NX Level Tra                    3:31.97   1 
 21 Morris, Xaelun            10 Do Right Edu         3:32.24    3:48.50   1 
 22 McConnell, Kellen         11 Huron Athlet         3:45.00    4:48.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 5:07.86  2/16/2014   Xander Black, Go the Dista                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sage, Gabriel             11 MorenoValley         5:34.61    5:47.99  
  2 Richards, Aidan           11 Unattached                      5:49.17  
  3 Francis, Jaxon            10 Glendale Fla                    5:49.27  
  4 Winston, Andrew           11 Phoenix Bobc                    5:55.43  
  5 Landeros, Christian       11 McFarland Tr         5:40.00    5:58.60  
  6 Rivera, Juan              10 McFarland Tr         5:40.00    6:14.79  
  7 Rafferty, Tyler           12 Spartan Spee         6:19.44    6:35.21  
  8 Ramirez, Kevin            12 Glendale Fla         6:15.00    7:22.96  
  9 Ortiz, Jacob              11 Arizona Chee         6:05.00    8:24.23  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:40.77  2/16/2014   Xander Black, Go the Dista               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sage, Gabriel             11 MorenoValley        12:22.23   12:09.87  
  2 Francis, Jaxon            10 Glendale Fla        12:20.00   12:36.00  
  3 Ramirez, Kevin            12 Glendale Fla        13:20.00   14:40.18  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  9.01  2/19/2012   Keishaud White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kenneth            12 Unattached                         9.91  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              11 Arizona Flam           11.71      10.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:30.01  2/16/2014   The Arizona Rising Suns Track, The Arizona
                         J Adkinson, J Guevara, N Ruffin, K Roland         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:51.45  
     1) Ortiz, Avaunt 10                2) Fair, Brian 11                 
     3) Kittleson, Conner 11            4) Patton, Xavier 11              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:53.17  
     1) Jones, Keevin 12                2) Wheaton, Markye 12             
     3) Adams, Quaron 11                4) Blevins, Zaire 11              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:18.72  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 11         2) Baty, Charles 12               
     3) Jones, Jacques 10               4) Gammage, Travis 11             
  4 Arizona Speedstars Track Club  'A'                           5:52.03  
     1) Paz, Camrin 11                  2) Gingg, Connor 10               
     3) Williams, Steven 11             4) Croskey, Timothy 12            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.76m  2/19/2012   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Elian               10 Arizona Flam           0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc                     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             12 Arizona Trac           4.79m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Grant, Jordan             11 Arizona Trac           3.90m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  3 Kennon, Jordan            12 Unattached             4.57m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 White, D'Cambrion         12 Unattached             4.69m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  4 Amicks, Terrion           12 NX Level Tra           4.28m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  6 Sovereign, Joshua         11 Arizona Chee                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Taylor, Zachary           11 Arizona Trac                      3.75m   12-03.75 
  8 Allison, Charlie          11 Phoenix Flye           4.10m      3.58m   11-09.00 
  9 Oneal, Anthony            11 Arizona Chee                      3.53m   11-07.00 
 10 Cooper, Ben               11 Arizona Chee                      3.46m   11-04.25 
 11 Rusaw, Kale               12 Huron Athlet                      3.19m   10-05.75 
 12 Stanley, Colorado         10 Phoenix Flye           2.98m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 13 Winston, Andrew           11 Phoenix Bobc           3.13m      2.96m    9-08.50 
 13 Woods, Saif Elijah        11 Arizona Chee                      2.96m    9-08.50 
 15 Carr, Alexander           10 Huron Athlet                      2.68m    8-09.50 
 16 Hector, Richard           10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.22m    7-03.50 
 -- Yslas, Marcos             12 AZ Burn                              ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 13.30m  2/16/2014   DaVieon Center, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              11 Do Right Edu          10.50m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Nelson, Tejan             12 Unattached             8.07m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Spurlock, Steven          11 Unattached             9.60m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  4 Fuse, Cameron             10 Elite StriDe           7.13m      8.27m   27-01.75 
  5 Hickel, Mason             12 AZ Elite T&F           8.85m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  6 Holloway, Jason           10 Do Right Edu           9.02m      7.45m   24-05.50 
  7 Kennedy, Ja'juan          11 Elite StriDe                      6.88m   22-07.00 
  8 Williams, Shawn           11 Phoenix Bobc                      6.46m   21-02.50 
  9 Ruiz, Elian               10 Arizona Flam           5.34m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 10 Moore, Peyton             11 Do Right Edu                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 11 Solorio, Tomas            11 Coldwater Ex                      4.97m   16-03.75 
 12 McConnell, Kellen         11 Huron Athlet                      4.41m   14-05.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.89  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                            6.94q  1 
  2 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      14 The Arizona             7.20       6.95q  1 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson             14 AZ Elite T&F            8.00       7.16q  1 
  4 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run            7.50       7.23q  6 
  4 Scott, Sean               14 Arizona Chee            7.24       7.23q  2 
  6 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc            7.33       7.26q  5 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel             13 The Arizona             7.40       7.35q  4 
  8 Covington, Jacobe         13 Arizon Titan            7.35       7.50q  1 
  9 Cheatham, Damon           14 AZ Burn                            7.53   1 
 10 Gipson, Jatu              14 Do Right Edu                       7.53   1 
 11 Taylor, Kiondre           13 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.53   4 
 12 Garcia, Jorge             12 Unattached              7.75       7.55   6 
 13 Aguano, Nainoa            14 Arizona Chee            7.47       7.65   3 
 14 Byrd, Terry               13 Do Right Edu            7.37       7.66   4 
 15 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu            8.01       7.73   5 
 16 Pina, Julian              13 Do Right Edu                       7.76   4 
 17 Adkinson, Jason           12 The Arizona                        7.94   2 
 18 Cobb, Seth                13 Arizona Chee                       7.99   2 
 19 Andrews, Jaden            13 Arizona Chee                       8.00   6 
 20 Burke, Denzel             12 The Arizona             8.03       8.06   5 
 21 Davis, Shamon             13 Arizon Titan            7.68       8.09   6 
 22 Ortez, Jorge              13 Unattached                         8.10   1 
 22 Cross, Brandon            13 Arizona Spee            8.54       8.10   4 
 24 Annabi, Abraham           13 Unattached              8.10       8.13   3 
 25 Farr, Shaquille           13 Arizona Spee            8.39       8.14   1 
 26 Stowe, Isaiah             13 Arizona Trac            8.57       8.38   3 
 27 McSwain, Priore           13 Huron Athlet                       8.40   4 
 28 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu                       8.44   3 
 29 Gipson, Jaru              14 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.57   6 
 30 Williams, Samuel          12 Unattached                         8.64   3 
 30 Menlove, S Andrew         13 Arizona Chee                       8.64   5 
 32 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.73   2 
 33 Hearn, Drake              12 Phoenix Bobc            8.91       8.77   5 
 34 Plamondon, Zachary        13 Arizona Chee            9.03       8.79   3 
 34 Walker, Dominic           12 Unattached              8.60       8.79   5 
 36 Totri, Nicholas           12 Arizona Spee            9.37       9.02   5 
 37 Andrews, Haudarie         14 The Arizona             7.83       9.03   5 
 38 James, Asai               14 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.09   4 
 39 Center, Davieon           13 Unattached                         9.12   6 
 40 Gary, Harold              14 Do Right Edu                       9.43   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.89  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                 6.94       6.97  
  2 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      14 The Arizona             6.95       6.98  
  3 Grubbs, Tyson             14 AZ Elite T&F            7.16       7.18  
  4 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run            7.23       7.18  
  5 Ruffin, Nigel             13 The Arizona             7.35       7.21  
  6 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc            7.26       7.21  
  7 Covington, Jacobe         13 Arizon Titan            7.50       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim      14 The Arizona            25.86      24.95   8 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson             14 AZ Elite T&F           27.17      25.42   6 
  3 Aguano, Nainoa            14 Arizona Chee           26.12      25.87   7 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel             13 The Arizona            26.43      26.08   7 
  5 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc           25.34      26.41   8 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre           13 Arizona Chee           26.48      26.43   7 
  7 Gatewood, Malachi         13 AZ Burn                26.16      26.48   7 
  8 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                           26.69   1 
  9 Gipson, Jatu              14 Do Right Edu                      26.84   2 
 10 Garcia, Jorge             12 Unattached             28.03      26.94   5 
 11 Covington, Jacobe         13 Arizon Titan           24.05      27.23   8 
 12 Byrd, Terry               13 Do Right Edu           26.54      27.42   7 
 13 Andrews, Haudarie         14 The Arizona            27.31      27.48   6 
 14 Adkinson, Jason           12 The Arizona            25.86      27.87   7 
 15 Andrews, Jaden            13 Arizona Chee           28.60      28.03   5 
 16 Burke, Denzel             12 The Arizona            28.27      28.05   5 
 17 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu           27.45      28.12   6 
 18 Pina, Julian              13 Do Right Edu                      28.14   2 
 19 Annabi, Abraham           13 Unattached             29.28      28.34   5 
 20 Cobb, Seth                13 Arizona Chee                      29.26   2 
 21 Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex                      29.27   3 
 22 Farr, Shaquille           13 Arizona Spee           30.31      29.28   4 
 23 Davis, Shamon             13 Arizon Titan           27.00      29.72   6 
 24 Cross, Brandon            13 Arizona Spee           30.22      29.75   4 
 25 Ortez, Jorge              13 Unattached                        29.96   1 
 26 Stowe, Isaiah             13 Arizona Trac           31.37      29.97   4 
 27 Williams, Samuel          12 Unattached                        30.08   1 
 28 Love, Demetris            13 Do Right Edu           27.52      30.67   6 
 29 Oliva, Alex               14 Vegas Lightn           24.60      30.73   8 
 30 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu                      30.75   1 
 31 Turney, Chauncey          13 Valley Viper           25.00      30.97   8 
 32 McSwain, Priore           13 Huron Athlet           30.20      31.08   4 
 33 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee           30.10      31.17   5 
 34 Plamondon, Zachary        13 Arizona Chee           32.55      31.79   3 
 35 Gary, Harold              14 Do Right Edu                      31.88   2 
 36 Wrye, Cache               12 Unattached             28.00      32.56   5 
 37 James, Asai               14 Arizona Chee           35.15      32.91   3 
 38 Hearn, Drake              12 Phoenix Bobc           32.09      33.31   3 
 39 Totri, Nicholas           12 Arizona Spee           35.11      33.36   3 
 40 Walker, Dominic           12 Unattached             31.50      33.52   4 
 41 Gazda, Donovan            13 Arizona Chee                      34.62   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 52.25  2/17/2013   Ki Jana Phillips, Montbello Ch              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kacy               14 Panthers Run           57.00      56.11   7 
  2 Tom, Truth                13 AZ Burn                           58.46   2 
  3 Gipson, Jatu              14 Do Right Edu                      59.15   2 
  4 Cheatham, Damon           14 AZ Burn              1:01.56    1:00.52   6 
  5 Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex                    1:00.97   1 
  6 Gonzales, Gabriel         14 Wicked Track         1:00.00    1:01.06   6 
  7 Garcia, Jorge             12 Unattached           1:06.91    1:01.12   5 
  8 Covington, Jacobe         13 Arizon Titan           58.50    1:01.49   7 
  9 Trejo, Victor             13 Vegas Lightn           56.00    1:02.11   7 
 10 Gatewood, Malachi         13 AZ Burn                59.06    1:02.20   7 
 11 Black, Xander             12 Go the Dista         1:10.00    1:02.93   4 
 12 Laffitte, Jaleel          13 Do Right Edu         1:04.01    1:03.79   5 
 13 Gonzalez, Angel           14 Coldwater Ex                    1:03.99   1 
 14 Hutcherson, DeAndre       14 World Class          1:06.52    1:04.04   5 
 15 Cave, Colao               14 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.24    1:04.07   6 
 16 Byrd, Terry               13 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:04.12   6 
 17 Annabi, Abraham           13 Unattached           1:09.00    1:04.19   4 
 18 Gonzales, Adrian          12 Wicked Track         1:03.00    1:05.23   6 
 19 Burke, Denzel             12 The Arizona          1:06.03    1:05.80   5 
 20 Pina, Julian              13 Do Right Edu                    1:06.35   1 
 21 Galicia, Aaron            13 AZ Track Aca         1:08.54    1:08.71   4 
 22 Span-Moreland, Jacques    12 Do Right Edu                    1:09.16   3 
 23 Ortez, Jorge              13 Unattached                      1:10.26   3 
 24 Cooper, Bo                13 Arizona Chee           59.00    1:10.64   7 
 25 Fields, Isaiah            13 Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:10.90   4 
 26 Wrye, Cache               12 Unattached           1:07.00    1:13.30   5 
 27 Williams, Samuel          12 Unattached           1:14.13    1:14.57   3 
 28 Turney, Chauncey          13 Valley Viper         1:00.00    1:14.64   6 
 29 Camarena, Izek            12 Wicked Track         1:13.00    1:15.44   4 
 30 Silva, Luis               13 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.56    1:15.57   5 
 31 Gary, Harold              14 Do Right Edu                    1:16.52   1 
 32 Oliva, Alex               14 Vegas Lightn           56.40    1:17.64   7 
 33 Achimon, Dylan            13 NX Level Tra                    1:19.75   2 
 34 Plamondon, Zachary        13 Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:20.30   3 
 35 Gazda, Donovan            13 Arizona Chee         1:21.90    1:23.93   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Alexander       13 Spartan Spee         2:19.10    2:27.03   3 
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel         14 Wicked Track         2:20.00    2:27.33   3 
  3 McKenna, Ben              13 South Orange         2:20.00    2:29.37   3 
  4 Ricardes, Ray             14 Coldwater Ex                    2:30.91   1 
  5 Gonzales, Adrian          12 Wicked Track         2:25.00    2:35.59   3 
  6 Gatewood, Malachi         13 AZ Burn              2:26.56    2:40.59   3 
  7 Stanek, Christopher       14 Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:40.91   1 
  8 Love, Demetris            13 Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:41.38   3 
  9 Joseph, Elian             12 Speed Unlimi         2:27.05    2:43.61   3 
 10 Williams, Samuel          12 Unattached           2:58.38    2:47.38   2 
 11 Hutcherson, DeAndre       14 World Class          2:43.28    2:47.88   2 
 12 Cooper, Bo                13 Arizona Chee         2:02.00    2:49.38   3 
 13 Thompson, Tyler           12 Arizona Spee         2:48.75    2:49.55   2 
 14 Gilbert, Zakkory          13 Las Vegas Bl         2:55.00    2:50.28   2 
 15 Bismore, Kyle             12 Phoenix Bobc         2:57.75    2:50.89   2 
 16 Lopez, Carlos             12 Glendale Fla         2:50.00    2:52.02   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Angel           14 Coldwater Ex                    2:52.12   1 
 18 Acuna, Jose               13 Panthers Run         2:30.00    2:54.62   3 
 19 Levesque, Garrett         13 Unattached                      2:57.20   1 
 20 Galicia, Aaron            13 AZ Track Aca         3:00.88    2:58.42   1 
 21 Shadell, Steven           13 South Orange         2:40.00    3:01.82   2 
 22 Ortez, Jorge              13 Unattached                      3:11.26   1 
 23 Foster, Zachary           13 AZ Track Aca         3:01.16    3:12.52   1 
 24 Munos, Frank              13 Glendale Fla         3:12.00    3:23.34   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:30.83  2/19/2012   Jacob Ogden, South Orange                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             12 Go the Dista         5:00.00    4:59.14  
  2 Ryan-Johnson, William     14 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:09.56  
  3 McKenna, Ben              13 South Orange         4:50.00    5:15.00  
  4 Acuna, Jose               13 Panthers Run         5:30.00    5:26.95  
  5 Futey, Lucas              13 Cougar Track         5:22.81    5:27.87  
  6 Joseph, Elian             12 Speed Unlimi         5:03.42    5:39.02  
  7 Ochoa, Joshua             12 Valley Viper         4:50.00    5:48.81  
  8 Gilbert, Zakkory          13 Las Vegas Bl                    5:49.51  
  9 Love, Demetris            13 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:51.23  
 10 Shadell, Steven           13 South Orange         5:20.00    5:54.33  
 11 Cooper, Bo                13 Arizona Chee         5:40.00    6:02.82  
 12 Bismore, Kyle             12 Phoenix Bobc                    6:06.01  
 13 Lopez, Carlos             12 Glendale Fla         5:40.00    6:08.86  
 14 Leal, Roberto             12 Coldwater Ex                    6:44.97  
 15 Munos, Frank              13 Glendale Fla         6:40.00    7:16.83  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:15.97  2/16/2014   Ivan Pineda-Dominguez, Cougar Track      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan-Johnson, William     14 Go the Dista        11:15.00   10:52.79  
  2 McKenna, Ben              13 South Orange        10:50.00   11:09.46  
  3 Futey, Lucas              13 Cougar Track        10:53.04   11:40.03  
  4 Stanek, Christopher       14 Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:50.78  
  5 Ochoa, Joshua             12 Valley Viper        10:50.00   11:59.40  
  6 Shadell, Steven           13 South Orange        10:50.00   12:15.67  
  7 Swiacki, Phoenix          13 Unattached                     12:24.72  
  8 Lopez, Carlos             12 Glendale Fla        12:45.00   12:58.18  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  8.44  2/17/2013   Samir Rahman, Phoenix Bobc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc               8.99       8.98  
  2 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc                      10.90  
  3 Levesque, Garrett         13 Unattached                        11.13  
  4 Silva, Luis               13 Phoenix Bobc           10.82      11.16  
  5 Andrews, Jaden            13 Arizona Chee                      11.21  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:09.70  2/17/2013   The Arizona Rising Suns Track, The Arizona
                         M Anderson, D Jones, D Jones, C Taylor            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:45.72  
     1) Andrews, Haudarie 14            2) Brown-Taylor, Jaheim 14        
     3) Adkinson, Jason 12              4) Ruffin, Nigel 13               
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track Club  'A'                           4:55.09  
     1) Cross, Brandon 13               2) Totri, Nicholas 12             
     3) Farr, Shaquille 13              4) Thompson, Tyler 12             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.96m  2/16/2014   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levesque, Garrett         13 Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Turney, Chauncey          13 Valley Viper           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Silva, Luis               13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc              4.67m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Levesque, Garrett         13 Unattached                        4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 McSwain, Priore           13 Huron Athlet                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  4 Lin, Alec                 12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Bismore, Kyle             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.83m   12-06.75 
  6 Stowe, Isaiah             13 Arizona Trac           3.88m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  7 James, Asai               14 Arizona Chee                      3.72m   12-02.50 
  8 Camarena, Izek            12 Wicked Track           3.96m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Swiacki, Phoenix          13 Unattached                        3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Plamondon, Zachary        13 Arizona Chee                      3.48m   11-05.00 
 11 Walker, Dominic           12 Unattached             3.05m      3.42m   11-02.75 
 12 Gazda, Donovan            13 Arizona Chee                      2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 11.45m  2/19/2012   Chibuikem Dunu, Valley Viper               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trejo, Victor             13 Vegas Lightn           9.75m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             13 Unattached            11.89m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  2 Center, Davieon           13 Unattached                       11.90m   39-00.50 
  3 Davis, Shamon             13 Arizon Titan                     10.71m   35-01.75 
  4 Menlove, S Andrew         13 Arizona Chee           8.63m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  5 Gipson, Jaru              14 Do Right Edu          10.05m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  6 Hearn, Drake              12 Phoenix Bobc                      8.14m   26-08.50 
  7 Silva, Luis               13 Phoenix Bobc                      6.34m   20-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.31  2/17/2013   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, N-Gai Imani          16 Arizona Chee            6.65       6.69q  4 
  2 White, Keishaud           15 Do Right Edu                       6.75q  1 
  3 Williams, Derek           15 Arizona Chee                       6.79q  5 
  4 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     16 Arizona Chee            6.66       6.83q  2 
  5 Naisant, Marcus           16 Arizona Flam            6.90       6.84q  1 
  6 Woodberry, Antwaun        16 Unattached                         6.92q  2 
  7 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F            7.10       6.94q  4 
  8 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan            6.09       6.99q  5 
  9 Fernandez, Dylan          14 AZ Burn                            7.07   4 
 10 Griggs, Phil              15 MorenoValley                       7.11   5 
 11 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam                       7.12   3 
 12 Roberson, Quinten         14 Unattached              7.25       7.15   4 
 13 McSwain, Quitalig         16 Huron Athlet            7.20       7.16   1 
 14 Moreland, Shamar          15 Do Right Edu                       7.17   4 
 15 Hahn, Bryce               16 Grand Valley                       7.23   2 
 15 McMurry, William          15 Phoenix Bobc            7.21       7.23   1 
 17 Griffin, Marquis          15 Arizon Titan            7.05       7.29   2 
 18 Hampton, Dominique        15 Unattached                         7.33   3 
 19 Adkison, Parker           15 Arizona Spee            7.32       7.40   5 
 19 Anderson, Marquis         16 Unattached              7.45       7.40   1 
 21 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee                       7.45   3 
 22 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee                       7.68   2 
 23 Griggs, Ian               14 MorenoValley                       7.73   1 
 24 Slate, Jacob              16 Arizona Chee                       7.78   2 
 25 Taylor, Alphonso          14 The Arizona             7.89       7.82   1 
 26 Flores, Matthew           15 Arizona Spee                       7.86   5 
 27 Williams, Ahmen           14 Do Right Edu                       8.04   5 
 28 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee            8.44       8.36   3 
 29 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe            8.64       8.38   5 
 30 Paz, Brandon              16 Arizona Spee            9.38       8.59   1 
 31 Ontiveros, Daniel         15 Elite StriDe                       9.10   3 
 32 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe            9.45       9.95   3 
 -- Hart, Tre                 15 AZ Burn                              DQ   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.31  2/17/2013   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Keishaud           15 Do Right Edu            6.75       6.68  
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     16 Arizona Chee            6.83       6.68  
  3 Williams, Derek           15 Arizona Chee            6.79       6.74  
  4 Lee, N-Gai Imani          16 Arizona Chee            6.69       6.84  
  5 Woodberry, Antwaun        16 Unattached              6.92       6.88  
  6 Naisant, Marcus           16 Arizona Flam            6.84       6.90  
  7 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F            6.94       7.02  
  8 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan            6.99       7.15  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harley, Tre               15 Unattached             24.90      23.72   5 
  2 Cassey, Brenton           15 AZ Elite T&F           24.84      24.10   5 
  3 Woodberry, Antwaun        16 Unattached                        24.62   1 
  4 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           23.25      24.88   6 
  5 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           25.00      25.04   4 
  6 White, Keishaud           15 Do Right Edu                      25.07   1 
  6 Griggs, Phil              15 MorenoValley           25.98      25.07   4 
  8 Kelly, Charles            15 Unattached             24.55      25.16   5 
  9 McSwain, Quitalig         16 Huron Athlet           25.40      25.18   4 
 10 Fernandez, Dylan          14 AZ Burn                26.18      25.19   3 
 11 Griffin, Marquis          15 Arizon Titan           23.25      25.39   6 
 12 Skeete, Samuel            16 Vegas Lightn           24.00      25.47   6 
 13 Hampton, Dominique        15 Unattached                        25.51   2 
 14 Roberson, Quinten         14 Unattached             25.60      25.64   4 
 15 Ernest, Zarren            15 Vegas Lightn           24.00      25.98   5 
 16 Adkison, Parker           15 Arizona Spee           25.00      26.00   5 
 17 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee                      26.13   1 
 18 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee           26.94      26.41   3 
 19 Griggs, Ian               14 MorenoValley           27.12      26.52   3 
 20 Neely, Sean               16 Unattached             25.80      27.37   4 
 21 Taylor, Alphonso          14 The Arizona            27.74      28.07   3 
 22 Flores, Matthew           15 Arizona Spee                      28.66   2 
 23 Williams, Ahmen           14 Do Right Edu                      29.42   1 
 24 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee           30.93      30.50   3 
 25 Paz, Brandon              16 Arizona Spee           33.84      30.69   2 
 26 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe           32.35      31.73   2 
 27 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe           35.12      34.74   2 
 28 Ontiveros, Daniel         15 Elite StriDe           38.90      37.65   2 
 -- Anderson, Marquis         16 Unattached             25.57         DQ   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harley, Tre               15 Unattached             53.80      54.00   6 
  2 Kelly, Charles            15 Unattached             53.23      54.03   6 
  3 Prince, Gerren            16 Arizon Titan           54.20      56.73   6 
  4 Skeete, Samuel            16 Vegas Lightn           53.70      57.13   6 
  5 Woodberry, Antwaun        16 Unattached                        57.16   1 
  6 Rahman, Samir             16 NX Level Tra                      57.18   2 
  7 McLee, Jonathan           15 Spartan Spee                      57.70   2 
  8 Fernandez, Dylan          14 AZ Burn                58.95      57.73   5 
  9 Erlanger, Aleksander      16 Vegas Lightn           52.00      57.88   6 
 10 Griggs, Phil              15 MorenoValley           59.30      57.91   5 
 11 Morgan, Leon              15 Arizona Flam           55.00      58.16   6 
 12 Neely, Sean               16 Unattached             59.80      59.96   5 
 13 Adkison, Parker           15 Arizona Spee         1:00.64    1:00.04   5 
 14 Ernest, Zarren            15 Vegas Lightn           56.00    1:00.56   5 
 15 Taylor, Alphonso          14 The Arizona                     1:01.64   2 
 16 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee           59.29    1:02.14   5 
 17 Anderson, Marquis         16 Unattached           1:02.03    1:02.4h   4 
 18 Griggs, Ian               14 MorenoValley         1:08.80    1:05.1h   4 
 19 Levesque, Grant           15 Unattached                      1:06.06   1 
 20 Williams, Ahmen           14 Do Right Edu                    1:07.30   2 
 21 Oliver, Marcel            14 NX Level Tra         1:05.02    1:08.7h   4 
 22 Ziegler, Gavin            15 Elite StriDe         1:11.47    1:08.78   3 
 23 Gonzales, John-anthony    14 NX Level Tra         1:04.71    1:09.2h   4 
 24 Hart, Tre                 15 AZ Burn              1:06.69    1:09.4h   4 
 25 Flores, Matthew           15 Arizona Spee                    1:11.06   1 
 26 Carr, Nikolas             15 Huron Athlet         1:05.00    1:11.5h   4 
 27 Kriebel, Jesse            16 Arizona Spee         1:18.23    1:11.75   3 
 28 Paz, Brandon              16 Arizona Spee         1:17.59    1:12.35   3 
 29 Solis, Kaylib             14 Elite StriDe         1:19.66    1:15.26   3 
 30 Ontiveros, Daniel         15 Elite StriDe         1:37.23    1:31.27   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aries, Jacob              14 South Orange         2:15.00    2:15.80   2 
  2 Hanson, Nicholas          16 Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.69   2 
  3 Erlanger, Aleksander      16 Vegas Lightn         2:15.00    2:26.10   2 
  4 Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam         2:30.81    2:35.77   2 
  5 Kutcher, Joshua           15 South Orange         2:20.00    2:37.31   2 
  6 Gonzales, John-anthony    14 NX Level Tra                    2:43.14   1 
  7 Oliver, Marcel            14 NX Level Tra         2:54.07    2:43.60   1 
  8 Barfield, Tyler           14 Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:50.16   2 
  9 Kriebel, Jesse            16 Arizona Spee         3:38.00    2:55.43   1 
 10 Richards, Zane            15 AZ Track Aca         2:38.04    2:57.60   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:40.83  2/16/2014   Chris D'Angelo, Aftershock D              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         15 Unattached           4:30.00    4:42.11  
  2 Aries, Jacob              14 South Orange         4:40.00    4:50.30  
  3 Hanson, Nicholas          16 Unattached           4:37.00    4:53.88  
  4 Cabrera, Juan             15 McFarland Tr         5:20.00    5:19.87  
  5 Kutcher, Joshua           15 South Orange         4:55.00    5:36.29  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 10:02.00  2/19/2012   Joshua Holland, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         15 Unattached           9:35.00   10:08.66  
  2 Aries, Jacob              14 South Orange         9:50.00   10:24.88  
  3 Cabrera, Juan             15 McFarland Tr        11:00.00   11:06.23  
  4 Kutcher, Joshua           15 South Orange        10:20.00   11:58.41  
  5 Richards, Zane            15 AZ Track Aca        12:44.00   13:20.78  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  7.99  2/19/2012   Tevin Mayfield, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir             16 NX Level Tra                       8.23  
  2 Kelly, Charles            15 Unattached              7.50       8.53  
  3 White, Keishaud           15 Do Right Edu                       8.54  
  4 Levesque, Grant           15 Unattached                         9.00  
  5 Neely, Sean               16 Unattached             10.00      10.57  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:25.97  2/16/2014   Spartan Speedsters Track Club, Spartan Spe
                         A Phillips, C VanDyke, E Phillips, S Estes        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:06.03* 
     1) Taylor, Alphonso 14             2) Hampton, Dominique 15          
     3) Anderson, Marquis 16            4) Roberson, Quinten 14           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 1.95m  2/16/2014   Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           16 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 McMurry, William          15 Phoenix Bobc           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Rahman, Samir             16 NX Level Tra                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 McSwain, Quitalig         16 Huron Athlet                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Hahn, Bryce               16 Grand Valley           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Levesque, Grant           15 Unattached                        1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Jordan, Miles             15 Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obadia, Marc              16 Unattached             2.97m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Tobin, Preston            15 Ultimate Hig           2.44m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 6.29m  2/16/2014   N-Gai Imani Lee, Arizona Chee               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar          15 Do Right Edu                      5.93m   19-05.50 
  2 Lee, N-Gai Imani          16 Arizona Chee           6.10m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  3 Naisant, Marcus           16 Arizona Flam           5.64m      5.66m   18-07.00 
  4 Hahn, Bryce               16 Grand Valley           5.05m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  5 Griggs, Phil              15 MorenoValley                      5.43m   17-09.75 
  6 McMurry, William          15 Phoenix Bobc           5.21m      5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 McSwain, Quitalig         16 Huron Athlet                      5.00m   16-05.00 
  8 Levesque, Grant           15 Unattached                        4.99m   16-04.50 
 -- Griffin, Marquis          15 Arizon Titan           1.55m       FOUL            
 -- Griggs, Ian               14 MorenoValley                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson              15 Unattached                       13.87m   45-06.25 
  2 Coleman, Sebastain        16 Arizona Flam          10.62m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  3 Slate, Jacob              16 Arizona Chee           9.75m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  4 Naisant, Marcus           16 Arizona Flam          11.77m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  5 Rahman, Samir             16 NX Level Tra                     10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Naisant, Carlan           15 Arizona Flam          12.67m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  7 Carr, Nikolas             15 Huron Athlet                      8.31m   27-03.25 
  8 Lamb, George              14 Spartan Spee                      8.00m   26-03.00 
  9 Boyd, Treshaun            15 Arizona Trac                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  6.29  2/17/2013   Kejavon Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Ian                 18 Vegas Lightn            6.88       6.50q  1 
  2 Sibley, Nic               18 Phoenix Flye            6.65       6.56q  1 
  3 Reid, Novell              17 Las Vegas Bl                       6.61q  4 
  4 Anderson Walker, Kendon   16 AZ Elite T&F            7.15       6.64q  3 
  5 Banks, Isaiah             18 Phoenix Flye                       6.67q  4 
  6 Green, Trevell            16 Arizona Chee            6.84       6.68q  4 
  7 Ross, Tavian              17 Unattached              6.84       6.72q  2 
  8 Jamison, Brandon          17 Unattached                         6.77q  2 
  9 Dodge, Ricky              18 Unattached                         6.81   4 
 10 Jutkins, Jake             17 Unattached              6.96       6.85   4 
 10 Jones, Kameron            17 The Arizona             6.89       6.85   2 
 12 Boyd II, Stacey           16 Arizona Chee            6.56       6.86   1 
 13 White, Rakevion           17 Do Right Edu                       6.87   3 
 14 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                            6.88   1 
 15 Adams III, Edwin          16 Arizona Chee            6.85       6.90   4 
 16 Parra, Diego              18 Unattached                         7.00   4 
 16 Caayon, Raymond           18 Phoenix Flye                       7.00   3 
 18 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee            7.07       7.09   1 
 19 Ngamsantiah, Chinnagorn   18 AZ Elite T&F                       7.10   3 
 20 Adkison, Ellis            18 Arizona Spee                       7.24   3 
 21 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan            6.90       7.25   2 
 22 Raekeyi, Zak              17 Unattached                         7.28   2 
 23 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet            7.30       7.29   2 
 24 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee                       7.34   1 
 25 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam                       7.37   1 
 26 Gwin, Isaiah              17 Phoenix Bobc                       7.87   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: *  6.29  2/17/2013   Kejavon Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Ian                 18 Vegas Lightn            6.50       6.51  
  2 Anderson Walker, Kendon   16 AZ Elite T&F            6.64       6.61  
  3 Reid, Novell              17 Las Vegas Bl            6.61       6.64  
  4 Ross, Tavian              17 Unattached              6.72       6.69  
  5 Green, Trevell            16 Arizona Chee            6.68       6.73  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 21.34  2/16/2014   Paul Lucas, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mack, Ian                 18 Vegas Lightn           21.40      21.93   6 
  2 Harley, Brandan           17 Unattached             22.03      22.15   6 
  3 Ross, Tavian              17 Unattached             21.73      22.65   6 
  4 Jutkins, Jake             17 Unattached             22.50      22.99   5 
  5 Anderson Walker, Kendon   16 AZ Elite T&F           22.64      23.17   5 
  6 Anderson, James           17 Vegas Lightn           22.00      23.19   6 
  7 Boyd II, Stacey           16 Arizona Chee           23.55      23.49   4 
  8 Jamison, Brandon          17 Unattached             23.50      23.53   4 
  9 Jones, Kameron            17 The Arizona            23.33      23.79   5 
 10 Larkins, Ridge Tre'       17 Phoenix Bobc           24.14      23.88   3 
 11 Dodge, Ricky              18 Unattached                        24.13   1 
 12 Palacios, Alex            18 Unattached             23.07      24.19   5 
 13 Baca Martinez, Marcus     18 Unattached             23.11      24.20   5 
 14 Gilbert, Greggory         16 Las Vegas Bl           22.20      24.25   6 
 15 Green, Trevell            16 Arizona Chee           23.84      24.46   4 
 16 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee           24.49      24.50   3 
 16 Vlaming, Ty               17 AZ Elite T&F           24.54      24.50   2 
 18 McCall, Craig             18 Unattached             24.50      24.76   3 
 19 Clark, Chaz               16 Arizona Trac                      24.83   2 
 20 Hornbaker, Austin         17 Arizona Chee           24.50      24.85   3 
 21 Ngamsantiah, Chinnagorn   18 AZ Elite T&F           26.54      25.07   2 
 22 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee                      25.29   1 
 23 Mason, Samuel             16 Unattached             24.50      25.68   3 
 24 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan           23.50      25.77   4 
 25 Adkison, Ellis            18 Arizona Spee           28.00      25.81   2 
 26 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam                      25.86   1 
 27 Raekeyi, Zak              17 Unattached                        26.09   1 
 28 McCord, Darryl            17 AZ Elite T&F           26.64      26.38   2 
 29 Neely, Tristan            18 Unattached             24.90      26.49   2 
 30 Oliva, Joseph             16 Vegas Lightn           24.00      27.15   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Muhammad          18 NX Level Tra           50.28      48.85*  6 
  2 Harley, Brandan           17 Unattached             48.30      49.23   6 
  3 Mack, Ian                 18 Vegas Lightn           47.00      49.33   6 
  4 Ross, Tavian              17 Unattached             48.51      50.73   6 
  5 Boyd II, Stacey           16 Arizona Chee           52.50      52.40   5 
  6 Jutkins, Jake             17 Unattached             51.00      53.45   5 
  7 Burks, Cade               17 Arizona Chee           52.40      53.53   5 
  8 Gilbert, Greggory         16 Las Vegas Bl           49.00      53.60   6 
  9 Candelaria, Matthew       16 Vegas Lightn           53.00      53.64   5 
 10 Anderson, James           17 Vegas Lightn           53.11      53.75   5 
 11 Jones, Kameron            17 The Arizona            53.66      53.85   4 
 12 Baca Martinez, Marcus     18 Unattached             50.69      53.99   5 
 13 Larkins, Ridge Tre'       17 Phoenix Bobc           54.14      54.02   4 
 14 Reid, Novell              17 Las Vegas Bl           50.00      54.49   6 
 15 Johnson, Jamaree          18 Unattached             57.00      54.58   3 
 16 Bender, Adam              17 AZ Elite T&F                      54.75   1 
 17 Darakjian, Andrew         17 Vegas Lightn           55.00      54.77   3 
 18 Ayala, Christopher        16 Vegas Lightn           54.00      54.85   4 
 19 McCall, Craig             18 Unattached             56.80      55.52   3 
 20 Hornbaker, Austin         17 Arizona Chee           54.60      55.73   4 
 21 Carpenter, Jacob          17 AZ Track Aca           57.12      56.12   3 
 22 McCoy, Chris              18 Unattached                        56.54   1 
 23 Gray, Jabril              16 Arizona Spee                      57.28   1 
 24 Farr, De'onte             18 Arizona Spee           56.85      57.56   3 
 25 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet           59.30      58.00   2 
 26 Mason, Samuel             16 Unattached             57.50      58.10   2 
 27 Neely, Tristan            18 Unattached             57.80      58.29   2 
 28 Adkison, Ellis            18 Arizona Spee         1:06.00      59.11   2 
 29 McCord, Darryl            17 AZ Elite T&F           59.24      59.21   2 
 30 Oliva, Joseph             16 Vegas Lightn           55.00    1:00.46   4 
 31 Romero, Marx              16 Arizona Flam                    1:02.55   1 
 32 Patrick, Sa'id            16 Arizon Titan           54.00    1:03.59   4 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: * 2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braxton, Dajour           18 Unattached           1:54.00    1:58.09*  2 
  2 Deng, Deng                18 Arizon Titan         1:56.15    2:03.48   2 
  3 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:06.52   2 
  4 Schilling, Sammy          18 Unattached           1:57.00    2:07.52   2 
  5 Roberts, Dominic          17 Unattached           1:59.00    2:07.93   2 
  6 Caruso, Nic               16 AZ Track Aca         2:07.40    2:08.65   2 
  7 Candelaria, Matthew       16 Vegas Lightn         2:03.00    2:10.17   2 
  8 Ayala, Christopher        16 Vegas Lightn         2:10.00    2:12.77   2 
  9 McCoy, Chris              18 Unattached                      2:14.62   1 
 10 Darakjian, Andrew         17 Vegas Lightn         2:12.00    2:15.79   2 
 10 Hahn, Jacob               18 Grand Valley                    2:15.79   1 
 12 Carpenter, Jacob          17 AZ Track Aca         2:19.00    2:16.42   1 
 13 Johnson, Jamaree          18 Unattached           2:15.00    2:17.61   1 
 14 Liebig, Ryan              17 Vegas Lightn         2:15.00    2:19.17   1 
 15 Kaufman, Jake             18 Vegas Lightn         2:14.00    2:19.27   1 
 16 Kaufman, Zachariah        18 Vegas Lightn         2:00.00    2:19.64   2 
 17 Guest, Hunter             17 Unattached           2:18.00    2:22.34   1 
 18 Siegel, Matt              16 AZ Track Aca         2:19.29    2:22.41   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 4:23.98  2/19/2012   Julian Jalani, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braxton, Dajour           18 Unattached           3:58.00    4:15.64* 
  2 Caruso, Nic               16 AZ Track Aca         4:19.80    4:33.29  
  3 Deng, Deng                18 Arizon Titan         4:05.00    4:37.50  
  4 Schilling, Sammy          18 Unattached           4:25.00    4:41.87  
  5 Roberts, Dominic          17 Unattached           4:09.00    4:44.10  
  6 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:46.97  
  7 Kaufman, Zachariah        18 Vegas Lightn         5:20.00    5:03.60  
  8 Kaufman, Jake             18 Vegas Lightn         5:17.00    5:06.17  
  9 Liebig, Ryan              17 Vegas Lightn         5:24.00    5:06.73  
 10 Florez, Miguel            16 McFarland Tr         4:55.00    5:09.89  
 11 Siegel, Matt              16 AZ Track Aca         4:55.13    5:12.38  
 12 Cobabe, Luke              16 Unattached           5:30.00    5:30.95  
 13 Juarez, Luis              18 Glendale Fla         6:40.00    5:51.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
          IC: * 9:30.28  2/16/2014   Aaron Valenzuela, Cougar Track            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanley, Ryan              17 Glendale Fla        10:24.00   10:46.28  
  2 Florez, Miguel            16 McFarland Tr        10:20.00   11:13.65  
  3 Juarez, Luis              18 Glendale Fla                   12:41.61  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
          IC: *  7.39  2/19/2012   Devon Allen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Muhammad          18 NX Level Tra                       7.44   1 
  2 Jamison, Brandon          17 Unattached              7.80       7.67   2 
  3 Winfield, William         18 AZ Burn                            7.82   1 
  4 White, Rakevion           17 Do Right Edu                       7.83   1 
  5 Nutter, Anyah             18 Unattached                         7.87   1 
  6 Adams III, Edwin          16 Arizona Chee            7.99       7.91   2 
  7 Palacios, Alex            18 Unattached              7.80       8.10   2 
  8 Parra, Diego              18 Unattached                         8.23   1 
  9 Vlaming, Ty               17 AZ Elite T&F            8.28       8.39   2 
 10 Clark, Chaz               16 Arizona Trac            8.50       8.54   2 
 11 Hornbaker, Austin         17 Arizona Chee            8.88       8.60   2 
 12 Duarte, Christian         18 Unattached                         8.75   1 
 13 Ngamsantiah, Chinnagorn   18 AZ Elite T&F                       9.11   1 
 14 Neely, Tristan            18 Unattached              9.89      10.20   2 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 2.05m  2/14/2010   Harrison Steed, USA High Jum                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nutter, Anyah             18 Unattached             2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Oliver, Muhammad          18 NX Level Tra                      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Videla, Alexander         16 Phoenix Bobc                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Ggurchiek, Tyler          16 Rocky Mountain F                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Cook, Jeffrey             17 AZ Elite T&F                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 5.10m  2/17/2013   Grant Sisserson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ernst, Joseph             18 Unattached             4.42m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Ernst, Thomas             18 Unattached             4.27m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Spenik, Kyle              17 Unattached             3.81m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Ggurchiek, Tyler          16 Rocky Mountain F                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Venglass, Jordan          16 Unattached             3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Herman, Michael           16 Unattached             2.90m         NH            
 -- Videla, Alexander         16 Phoenix Bobc                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 7.70m  2/17/2013   Travonn White, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Isaiah             18 Phoenix Flye           6.54m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Sibley, Nic               18 Phoenix Flye           6.41m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  3 Duarte, Christian         18 Unattached                        5.73m   18-09.75 
  4 Bender, Adam              17 AZ Elite T&F                      5.60m   18-04.50 
  5 Clark, Chaz               16 Arizona Trac                      5.46m   17-11.00 
  6 Eberhardt, Mykalob        18 Huron Athlet                      5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 Videla, Alexander         16 Phoenix Bobc           5.18m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 13.95m  2/16/2014   Dominic Smallwood, Vegas Lightn            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Isaiah             18 Phoenix Flye          12.65m     12.94m   42-05.50 
  2 Sibley, Nic               18 Phoenix Flye                     12.85m   42-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
          IC: * 17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter             17 Unattached                       15.84m   51-11.75 
  2 Hickel, Torrey            17 AZ Elite T&F          15.35m     14.76m   48-05.25 
  3 Grissom, Tyler            18 Unattached                       13.78m   45-02.50 
  4 Roberts, Dante            17 Unattached            13.26m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  5 Wright, Weston            16 Unattached                       13.17m   43-02.50 
  6 Gwin, Isaiah              17 Phoenix Bobc                     11.84m   38-10.25 
  7 Bender, Adam              17 AZ Elite T&F                     10.22m   33-06.50 
  8 Gonzalez, Abraham         16 Coldwater Ex           1.83m      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
          IC: *  9.95  2/16/2014   Jimmy Kesey, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Reggie          42 Elite StriDe            6.83     * 6.84q  2 
  2 Ragin, Harold             43 Unattached                       * 6.87q  2 
  3 Cross, Tyrek              19 Phoenix Flye                     * 6.92q  3 
  4 Vazquez, Jayson           38 Arizona Flam            7.24     * 7.09q  3 
  5 Fillmore, Dustin          35 Unattached                       * 7.12q  3 
  6 Robbins, Josh             39 Arizona Flam            7.20     * 7.16q  3 
  7 Douglass, Steven          42 World Class                      * 7.30q  2 
  8 Patterson, Joseph         43 Express Athl            7.21     * 7.34q  2 
  9 Wilson, Alonzo            19 Phoenix Flye                     * 7.35   3 
 10 Khoo, Roland              52 Arizona Flam            7.50     * 7.36   1 
 11 Smith, James              49 Arizona Flam            7.40     * 7.58   2 
 12 Dodge, Richard            57 Unattached                       * 8.05   1 
 13 Bardwell, George          65 Feel The Hea                     * 8.15   1 
 14 Kearley, Tim              65 Unattached                       * 8.56   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
          IC: *  9.95  2/16/2014   Jimmy Kesey, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Reggie          42 Elite StriDe            6.84       6.84* 
  2 Ragin, Harold             43 Unattached              6.87       6.87* 
  3 Cross, Tyrek              19 Phoenix Flye            6.92       6.92* 
  4 Vazquez, Jayson           38 Arizona Flam            7.09       7.09* 
  5 Fillmore, Dustin          35 Unattached              7.12       7.12* 
  6 Robbins, Josh             39 Arizona Flam            7.16       7.16* 
  7 Douglass, Steven          42 World Class             7.30       7.30* 
  8 Patterson, Joseph         43 Express Athl            7.34       7.34* 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC: * 24.79  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             39 Arizona Flam           24.00      25.01  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    40-44 IC: * 24.79  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reggie          42 Elite StriDe           23.60      23.56*  2 
  2 Amador, Bryant            40 Fkelitetc              25.08      25.01   2 
  3 Patterson, Joseph         43 Express Athl           27.00      26.51   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    65-69 IC: * 24.79  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kearley, Tim              65 Unattached             29.69      30.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC: * 58.05  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           38 Arizona Flam           54.50      55.52* 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    45-49 IC: * 58.05  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, David            45 Phoenix Flye           54.40      56.05* 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    55-59 IC: * 58.05  2/16/2014   Ojong Enow, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiMassa, David            55 Unattached                      1:01.31  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 2:06.50  2/16/2014   David Allison, Phoenix Flye               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          19 Coldwater Ex                    2:23.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 10:20.68  2/16/2014   Clint Santoro, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          19 Coldwater Ex                   11:14.54  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC: * 10:20.68  2/16/2014   Clint Santoro, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          33 Glendale Fla                   10:38.10  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC: *  9.19  2/16/2014   James Smith, AZ Flames Tr                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           38 Arizona Flam            8.37       8.59* 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    45-49 IC: *  9.19  2/16/2014   James Smith, AZ Flames Tr                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              49 Arizona Flam            9.19       9.47  
  2 Videla, Alexander         16 Phoenix Bobc                      10.92  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    50-54 IC: * 13.43  2/16/2014   Kim Kelly, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              52 Arizona Flam            7.53       8.89* 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 1.70m  2/16/2014   Peter Hlavin, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Myke             19 Unattached                        1.85m*   6-00.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    45-49 IC: * 1.70m  2/16/2014   Peter Hlavin, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            46 Unattached                        1.80m*   5-10.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 3.36m  2/16/2014   Bill Haddock, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krier, Mitchell           27 Unattached                        4.72m*  15-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    45-49 IC: * 3.36m  2/16/2014   Bill Haddock, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 soderstrom, mark          46 Unattached             3.51m      3.36m*  11-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    65-69 IC: * 3.36m  2/16/2014   Bill Haddock, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 perkins, bruce            69 Unattached             2.90m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    70-74 IC: * 3.36m  2/16/2014   Bill Haddock, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 connelly, mardon          73 Unattached             2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 3.19m  2/16/2014   Jimmy Kesey, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Myke             19 Unattached                        5.91m*  19-04.75 
  2 Wilson, Alonzo            19 Phoenix Flye                      5.36m*  17-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC: * 10.13m  2/16/2014   Roland Khoo, AZ Flames Tr                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Wilson, Alonzo            19 Phoenix Flye                       FOUL            
 -- Douglas, Myke             19 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    50-54 IC: * 10.13m  2/16/2014   Roland Khoo, AZ Flames Tr                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              52 Arizona Flam          10.13m     10.89m*  35-08.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Troy              44 Unattached            10.00m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Ragin, Harold             43 Unattached                        9.06m   29-08.75