Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2014 10:01 PM
          2014 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 6/14/2014 to 6/15/2014          
                          2014 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                               Corrected  Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.07      14.61q  NWI  3 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.67      14.81q  NWI  3 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.73      15.49q  NWI  2 
  4 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           15.72      15.70q  NWI  4 
  5 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           15.10      15.76q  NWI  5 
  6 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           16.10      16.20q  NWI  5 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           15.71      16.23q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           16.14      16.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           16.00      16.59q  NWI  1 
 10 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             15.90      16.71   NWI  3 
 11 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           17.16      16.86   NWI  4 
 12 Yarbrough, Xiyah             AZ Titans, L           16.54      16.92   NWI  4 
 13 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           16.02      17.10   NWI  2 
 14 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           16.77      17.53   NWI  1 
 15 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           17.64      17.70   NWI  1 
 16 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           17.46      17.76   NWI  1 
 17 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           16.79      17.77   NWI  5 
 18 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           17.88      17.78   NWI  4 
 19 Rafferty, Rylee              City West Sports       18.09      17.97   NWI  4 
 19 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           17.68      17.97   NWI  5 
 21 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           17.64      18.12   NWI  2 
 21 Morning, Meliyah             City West Sports       18.09      18.12   NWI  4 
 23 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           18.08      18.59   NWI  2 
 24 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           18.43      18.68   NWI  2 
 25 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           20.00      18.90   NWI  2 
 26 Kelley, Landin               Unattached             17.67      18.92   NWI  5 
 27 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           18.90      19.00   NWI  1 
 28 Braker, Terranique           AZ Burn                18.17      19.18   NWI  3 
 29 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           21.52      20.54   NWI  3 
 30 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           19.60      21.27   NWI  2 
 31 Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam           19.90      21.75   NWI  5 
 32 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           20.30      21.80   NWI  3 
 33 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      24.01   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.61      14.63   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.81      15.07   NWI 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.49      15.38   NWI 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           15.76      15.41   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           15.70      15.63   NWI 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           16.23      15.76   NWI 
  7 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           16.30      16.01   NWI 
  8 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           16.20      16.07   NWI 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           16.59      16.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           31.57      31.11q  NWI  5 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.88      31.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           31.60      32.78q  NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           32.43      32.79q  NWI  3 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           31.75      33.00q  NWI  4 
  6 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           31.43      34.18q  NWI  4 
  7 Yarbrough, Xiyah             AZ Titans, L           34.29      35.33q  NWI  1 
  8 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           35.64      35.48q  NWI  4 
  9 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           36.77      35.70q  NWI  5 
 10 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu           36.18      35.72   NWI  1 
 11 Roland, Kai                  The Arizona            35.30      35.86   NWI  5 
 12 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             34.00      36.00   NWI  3 
 13 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           37.76      36.43   NWI  5 
 14 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           36.73      37.91   NWI  5 
 15 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           38.08      38.22   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           36.98      38.48   NWI  4 
 17 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           33.41      38.76   NWI  3 
 18 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           37.23      38.80   NWI  2 
 19 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           42.39      39.31   NWI  5 
 20 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           43.32      39.79   NWI  2 
 21 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           37.97      39.87   NWI  1 
 22 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           49.21      41.47   NWI  3 
 23 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           41.80      42.36   NWI  5 
 24 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           38.69      43.91   NWI  2 
 25 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           51.05      44.80   NWI  1 
 26 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           50.30      45.42   NWI  3 
 27 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      45.50   NWI  3 
 28 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           45.46      46.10   NWI  4 
 29 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           52.13      48.55   NWI  2 
 30 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet           38.40      50.59   NWI  2 
 31 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           49.44      51.00   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            31.53      30.48   NWI 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           31.11      30.88   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           32.79      31.87   NWI 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           32.78      31.89   NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           33.00      32.35   NWI 
  6 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           35.48      32.97   NWI 
  7 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           34.18      33.94   NWI 
  8 Yarbrough, Xiyah             AZ Titans, L           35.33      36.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu         1:13.23    1:16.79   2 
  2 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached           1:24.00    1:21.18   2 
  3 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu         1:15.28    1:23.46   2 
  4 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:25.39   2 
  5 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:36.55    1:26.19   1 
  6 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe         1:22.53    1:27.60   2 
  7 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam         1:36.45    1:29.75   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Sarah              Arizona Elit         1:28.06    1:29.99   2 
  9 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:30.00   2 
 10 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         1:36.50    1:32.66   1 
 11 Morning, Meliyah             City West Sports     1:30.00    1:33.61   1 
 12 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                    1:52.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         3:11.16    3:04.63  
  2 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:03.00    3:11.66  
  3 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          3:15.74    3:14.18  
  4 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         3:18.00    3:20.91  
  5 Gonzalez, Sarah              Arizona Elit         3:13.80    3:31.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex         6:32.26    6:13.45  
  2 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          6:32.00    6:38.19  
  3 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         7:00.00    6:44.82  
  4 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:50.00    6:45.42  
  5 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet         7:18.00    8:33.56  
  6 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex         8:28.85    8:41.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.36    1:00.18  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Mayen                   
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:04.43  
     1) Passarella, Amaya               2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:08.96    1:09.54  
     1) Clark, Anayah                   2) Wiley, Aneesa                  
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Armstrong, Teeaira             
  4 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           1:10.95  
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Young, Nia                     
     3) Rosemond, Samiya                4) Brown, Tamia                   
  5 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                1:16.52    1:11.46  
     1) Anderson, Amaya                 2) Anderson, Anaya                
     3) Roland, Kai                     4) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               5:11.00    5:32.31  
     1) Brown, Isys                     2) Henderson, Taliyah             
     3) Yarbrough, Trinnity             4) Yarbrough, Xiyah               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  2 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           3.02m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  3 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           2.60m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           2.95m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           2.26m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           1.65m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  7 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           2.77m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  9 Kelley, Landin               Unattached             2.96m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 10 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.77m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11 Jalbert, Jayden              Red Roos Tra           2.52m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 12 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           2.74m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 13 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            2.13m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 14 Braker, Terranique           AZ Burn                2.20m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 15 Roland, Kai                  The Arizona            2.80m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 15 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             2.08m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 17 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 18 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 19 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 20 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           1.10m      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 21 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            1.62m      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           5.00m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.50m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           4.47m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           3.50m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  6 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             3.15m      3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam           2.58m      2.51m    8-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          14.46m     13.41m      44-00 
  2 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam          13.26m     12.67m      41-07 
  3 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet                     10.75m      35-03 
  4 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam          14.32m     10.60m      34-09 
  5 Abalos, Mia                  Do Right Edu          10.36m      9.24m      30-04 
  6 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers           11.04m      8.81m      28-11 
  7 Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam           6.99m      8.35m      27-05 
  8 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L                      8.23m      27-00 
  9 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           5.99m      7.16m      23-06 
 10 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             7.85m      6.85m      22-06 
 11 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           6.85m      6.66m      21-10 
 12 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                      4.32m      14-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akinremi, Hannah             The Arizona            14.37      13.97q  NWI  1 
  2 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           16.50      13.99q  NWI  2 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.07      14.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           14.18      14.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.62      14.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             13.00      14.69q  NWI  1 
  7 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.67      14.91q  NWI  4 
  8 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           14.32      15.05q  NWI  3 
  9 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           14.21      15.14q  NWI  1  15.1327
 10 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           16.21      15.14   NWI  3  15.1385
 11 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           15.34      15.36   NWI  3 
 12 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           16.50      15.61   NWI  1 
 13 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           16.37      15.64   NWI  2 
 14 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           16.63      15.79   NWI  3 
 15 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           15.20      16.04   NWI  4 
 16 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           16.40      16.06   NWI  3 
 17 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                15.76      16.13   NWI  4 
 18 Lewis, I'Sha                 Az Saints              16.15      16.40   NWI  2 
 19 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           15.91      16.53   NWI  4 
 20 Badinger, Ella               Tucson Elite           15.29      16.55   NWI  4 
 21 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           16.44      16.73   NWI  3 
 22 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.74   NWI  2 
 23 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona            16.10      16.82   NWI  4 
 24 Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           17.83      16.89   NWI  3 
 25 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           14.92      17.43   NWI  2 
 26 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam           17.50      17.60   NWI  1 
 27 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           17.50      18.02   NWI  3 
 28 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           17.17      18.06   NWI  1 
 29 Ofori-Kyei, Chelsea          Unattached             20.72      18.62   NWI  4 
 30 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           18.40      18.63   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           13.99      13.91   NWI 
  2 Akinremi, Hannah             The Arizona            13.97      13.93   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.24      14.06   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           14.40      14.29   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.69      14.45   NWI 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.55      14.61   NWI 
  7 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           15.14      14.77   NWI 
  8 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           15.05      14.96   NWI 
  9 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.91      15.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           32.50      28.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            30.05      30.63q  NWI  1 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.70      30.72q  NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           29.63      31.27q  NWI  3 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           29.86      31.65q  NWI  1 
  6 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           31.12      31.67q  NWI  4 
  7 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           31.12      31.74q  NWI  4 
  8 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           30.57      31.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           30.72      32.18q  NWI  3 
 10 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           30.92      33.18   NWI  1 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           31.80      33.28   NWI  1 
 12 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           32.32      34.52   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           32.30      34.56   NWI  3 
 14 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           35.10      34.99   NWI  2 
 15 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe           31.23      35.68   NWI  4 
 16 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           34.54      36.00   NWI  3 
 17 Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           38.68      36.26   NWI  1 
 18 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           39.80      37.86   NWI  2 
 19 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                36.52      38.02   NWI  2 
 20 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           36.65      38.54   NWI  3 
 21 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           37.40      39.04   NWI  2 
 22 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           40.50      39.85   NWI  2 
 23 Newsom, Kaelynn              Arizona Elit           36.89      40.39   NWI  3 
 24 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           40.40      41.16   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           28.91      28.77   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.72      29.43   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            30.63      30.08   NWI 
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           31.89      30.26   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           31.27      30.44   NWI 
  6 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           32.18      30.65   NWI 
  7 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           31.65      31.00   NWI 
  8 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           31.74      31.37   NWI 
  9 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           31.67      31.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:06.62   3 
  2 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe         1:07.42    1:06.91   3 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:08.19    1:07.87   3 
  4 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track & F         1:11.45    1:10.88   3 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe         1:10.48    1:12.39   3 
  6 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         1:17.00    1:14.65   3 
  7 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe         1:16.35    1:17.34   3 
  8 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:25.54    1:18.85   2 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         1:21.31    1:20.41   2 
 10 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:28.02    1:26.40   2 
 11 Newsom, Kaelynn              Arizona Elit         1:18.00    1:27.83   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         1:38.72    1:28.14   1 
 13 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:28.16   3 
 14 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:24.74    1:30.04   2 
 15 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:31.93   1 
 16 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam         1:28.10    1:33.25   2 
 17 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         1:37.00    1:33.99   1 
 18 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:36.49    1:34.80   1 
 19 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet         1:42.00    1:34.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track & F         2:43.10    2:42.91   2 
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         2:45.00    2:46.56   2 
  3 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu         2:42.00    2:46.80   2 
  4 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         2:56.00    2:51.91   2 
  5 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         2:57.00    2:57.67   2 
  6 Badinger, Ella               Tucson Elite         3:04.00    2:59.20   2 
  7 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          3:06.02    3:00.61   1 
  8 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:04.46   1 
  9 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         3:07.35    3:11.49   1 
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         3:52.01    3:16.25   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex         3:35.07    3:21.30   1 
 12 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:45.28    3:24.74   1 
 13 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:28.29   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         5:45.00    5:44.11  
  2 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          5:59.00    6:17.44  
  3 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         6:11.94    6:21.40  
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         7:46.21    6:42.59  
  5 Burbach, Ella                Go the Dista         7:00.00    7:20.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               57.96  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah                2) Cook, Kayden                   
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Henderson, Trinity             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               58.84  
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Smythe, Brynn                   4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             58.88  
     1) Akinremi, Hannah                2) Binford, Heaven                
     3) Roberts, Raven                  4) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:25.49  
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Sanders, Maliah'                4) Gammage, Soraya                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             0.10m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           4.03m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           3.30m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           3.83m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 Badinger, Ella               Tucson Elite           3.23m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           3.15m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc           3.29m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 10 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           3.51m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 11 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc           2.98m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra           2.91m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 13 Binford, Heaven              The Arizona                       2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 14 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           2.13m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 -- Skog, Alycia                 Tucson Elite           3.18m         ND   NWI           
 -- Platt, Paige                 Unattached             2.83m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            6.64m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  2 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           6.76m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  3 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached             5.64m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  4 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           4.67m      5.13m   16-10.00 
  5 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe           5.18m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam           4.15m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  7 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           4.11m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           17.39m     18.76m      61-06 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Unattached            17.33m     18.49m      60-08 
  3 Edwards, Tristi              Unattached                       17.88m      58-08 
  4 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          16.67m     17.10m      56-01 
  5 Smith, Keauna                Do Right Edu           5.49m     13.76m      45-02 
  6 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers           11.87m     13.21m      43-04 
  7 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L                      6.54m      21-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis            Coldwater Ex                   12:09.83  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           12.83      13.06q  NWI  2 
  2 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           13.22      13.17q  NWI  4 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            12.92      13.30q  NWI  4 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.61      13.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           13.48      13.37q  NWI  4 
  6 Badinger, Lauren             Tucson Elite           12.72      13.71q  NWI  2 
  7 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L           13.63      13.82q  NWI  2 
  8 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.59      14.07q  NWI  3 
  9 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             14.30      14.12q  NWI  1 
 10 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           14.70      14.15   NWI  3 
 11 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit           15.09      14.30   NWI  2 
 12 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           14.30      14.62   NWI  1 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.75      14.84   NWI  1 
 14 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            14.92      14.90   NWI  1 
 15 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite                      15.20   NWI  4 
 16 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           15.20      15.33   NWI  4 
 17 McMillan, Tatum              Phoenix Flye           15.02      15.40   NWI  1 
 18 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L           15.20      15.58   NWI  1 
 19 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           15.21      15.68   NWI  4 
 20 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.22      15.84   NWI  3 
 21 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.80      15.91   NWI  3 
 22 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           16.21      16.09   NWI  1 
 23 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           15.30      16.13   NWI  1 
 24 Sagarin, Rosa                Tucson Elite           14.50      16.14   NWI  2 
 25 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           16.70      16.31   NWI  3 
 26 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.00      16.64   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu                      16.76   NWI  3 
 28 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            16.60      16.90   NWI  3 
 29 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           17.60      16.92   NWI  4 
 30 Abney, Kate                  Huron Athlet           16.50      16.95   NWI  4 
 31 Colley, Sierra               City West Sports       17.50      16.98   NWI  4 
 32 St Clair, Caroline           Huron Athlet           17.52      17.85   NWI  2 
 33 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           17.10      18.43   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.06      13.06   NWI 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.31     J13.31   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.30      13.30   NWI 
  4 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           13.17     J13.17   NWI 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           13.37      13.37   NWI 
  6 Badinger, Lauren             Tucson Elite           13.71      13.71   NWI 
  7 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             14.12     J14.12   NWI 
  8 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L           13.82     J13.82   NWI 
  9 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            14.07     J14.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.13      27.58q  NWI  3 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           27.40      27.89q  NWI  4 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            26.65      28.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Badinger, Lauren             Tucson Elite           28.48      28.70q  NWI  3 
  5 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L           28.49      29.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.30      29.82q  NWI  4 
  7 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           30.99      30.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           30.00      31.06q  NWI  3 
  9 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           30.50      31.14q  NWI  1 
 10 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite                      31.80   NWI  3 
 11 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            30.94      31.83   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L           31.46      32.46   NWI  2 
 13 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           32.13      32.51   NWI  1 
 14 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      32.70   NWI  4 
 15 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           30.76      32.91   NWI  2 
 16 McMillan, Tatum              Phoenix Flye           31.51      33.03   NWI  4 
 17 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc           32.46      33.50   NWI  4 
 18 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           32.81      33.58   NWI  2 
 19 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           32.70      33.73   NWI  4 
 20 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           33.72      34.46   NWI  1 
 21 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.89      34.53   NWI  3 
 22 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           38.00      35.36   NWI  2 
 23 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            34.53      37.09   NWI  1 
 24 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           38.81      37.46   NWI  1 
 25 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           37.68      40.46   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           27.58      26.31   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            28.08      27.12   NWI 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           27.89      27.24   NWI 
  4 Badinger, Lauren             Tucson Elite           28.70      27.62   NWI 
  5 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L           29.54      28.65   NWI 
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            29.82      29.57   NWI 
  7 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           31.14      29.73   NWI 
  8 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           31.06      30.22   NWI 
  9 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           30.08      30.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:00.00    1:00.45   3 
  2 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu         1:01.60    1:01.93   3 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu         1:01.87    1:02.13   3 
  4 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:04.96    1:02.75   3 
  5 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona          1:05.80    1:05.17   3 
  6 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra         1:07.74    1:05.26   2 
  7 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:06.34   3 
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:08.72    1:06.81   2 
  9 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:06.13    1:07.22   3 
 10 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L         1:00.13    1:07.24   3 
 11 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam         1:07.70    1:08.14   3 
 12 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:08.80   2 
 13 Walls, Abigail               Tucson Elite         1:11.00    1:10.41   2 
 14 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit         1:10.70    1:11.17   2 
 15 Braun, Samantha              Arizona Elit         1:10.23    1:11.20   2 
 16 Huerta, Alexandra            Tucson Elite                    1:11.34   1 
 17 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track         1:16.00    1:12.12   2 
 18 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:12.21   1 
 19 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:16.34    1:16.23   2 
 20 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe         1:17.21    1:18.68   2 
 21 Pagliuca, Isabella           Unattached           1:20.13    1:21.80   1 
 22 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla         1:28.00    1:24.54   1 
 23 St Clair, Caroline           Huron Athlet         1:24.00    1:27.01   1 
 24 Idleman, Peyton              Huron Athlet         1:31.00    1:28.23   1 
 25 Flores, Karla                The Arizona          1:29.47    1:37.43   1 
 26 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         1:38.00    1:42.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          2:22.62    2:24.03   2 
  2 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:29.90    2:30.95   2 
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         2:33.37    2:34.08   2 
  4 Braun, Samantha              Arizona Elit         2:38.77    2:37.05   2 
  5 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:56.00    2:40.90   1 
  6 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam         2:36.97    2:41.81   2 
  7 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:41.69    2:43.13   2 
  8 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:43.60    2:43.84   2 
  9 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:50.25   1 
 10 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track         2:55.00    2:52.83   1 
 11 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:42.79    2:53.05   2 
 12 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:42.92    2:54.94   2 
 13 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:56.07   1 
 14 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                    3:04.99   1 
 15 Meza, Daniela                Arizona Elit         3:19.00    3:07.58   1 
 16 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers          3:23.00    3:08.68   1 
 17 Pagliuca, Isabella           Unattached           3:03.00    3:09.72   1 
 18 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          3:06.88    3:13.31   1 
 19 Corrales, Lorena             Glendale Fla                    3:20.85   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:24.25  
  2 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         5:26.00    5:24.82  
  3 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          5:47.10    5:33.07  
  4 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         5:46.95    5:34.37  
  5 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista         5:25.75    5:43.32  
  6 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:38.21    5:50.67  
  7 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         5:34.16    5:55.34  
  8 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista         5:35.77    6:02.79  
  9 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         6:18.00    6:06.20  
 10 Meza, Daniela                Arizona Elit         6:25.00    6:18.49  
 11 Pagliuca, Isabella           Unattached                      6:23.17  
 12 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista         6:18.39    7:02.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        11:12.45   11:56.89  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe        11:08.00   11:57.58  
  3 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye        12:10.51   12:18.35  
  4 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista        11:49.44   12:21.16  
  5 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee        14:00.00   13:21.85  
  6 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                   13:32.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           17.98      13.85   NWI  2 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra                      14.10   NWI  1 
  3 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra           15.19      14.18   NWI  2 
  4 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             15.44      15.26   NWI  2 
  5 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           17.36      16.83   NWI  2 
  6 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.51      17.05   NWI  1 
  7 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit           17.36      17.98   NWI  2 
  8 Miller, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           18.60      19.10   NWI  1 
  9 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac                      19.68   NWI  1 
 10 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           20.31      20.34   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             55.37  
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Pogue, Kiya                    
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Binford, Zahliyah              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               56.48  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Garrett, Erykah                 4) Garrett, Eryn                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:15.76    4:23.10  
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Burks, Lazia                   
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Ortiz, Selema                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             4:37.76  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Jordan, Ashton                 
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Garrett, Erykah                
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:33.52    4:44.90  
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Burciaga, Madison               4) Turner, Rahni                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Abigail               Tucson Elite           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Sagarin, Rosa                Tucson Elite           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           1.04m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Jacobs, Nikole               Arizona Trac           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           4.65m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra           4.72m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           1.22m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 Badinger, Lauren             Tucson Elite           4.57m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  5 Donnelly, Maya               Unattached             3.78m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Sagarin, Rosa                Tucson Elite           3.96m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             4.00m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           3.91m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 10 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit           3.71m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 11 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra           3.61m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            3.81m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 13 McMillan, Tatum              Phoenix Flye           3.60m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 14 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             1.37m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 15 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac           3.46m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 16 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit           3.82m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 17 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.13m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 18 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 19 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc           3.22m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 -- Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           2.99m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.40m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  2 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T           8.80m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.27m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  4 Barney, Hannah               Unattached             7.74m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  5 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached             8.23m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  6 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe           5.68m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  7 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma           4.66m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          24.59m     24.13m      79-02 
  2 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          18.97m     21.33m      70-00 
  3 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached            19.81m     18.57m      60-11 
  4 Barney, Hannah               Unattached            17.70m     17.61m      57-09 
  5 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          16.47m     16.09m      52-09 
  6 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          14.01m     15.38m      50-05 
  7 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma          11.13m     13.35m      43-09 
  8 Jacobs, Nikole               Arizona Trac          12.35m     12.98m      42-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa              Adrenaline T          30.91m     33.77m     110-09 
  2 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          25.72m     26.32m      86-04 
  3 Barney, Hannah               Unattached            23.57m     24.38m      80-00 
  4 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye          20.44m     23.14m      75-11 
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          22.53m     22.98m      75-05 
  6 Edwards, Laguna              Unattached                       17.46m      57-03 
  7 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers           13.03m     16.97m      55-08 
  8 Jacobs, Nikole               Arizona Trac          18.22m     14.26m      46-09 
  9 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers           10.20m      9.24m      30-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                    9:43.14  
  2 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        Coldwater Ex        12:00.02    9:47.92  
  3 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers         10:16.00    9:47.93  
  4 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            10.56   10:28.71  
  5 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         9:43.96   10:44.02  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           12.48      12.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.62      13.00q  NWI  4 
  3 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           12.73      13.06q  NWI  2 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.88      13.12q  NWI  4 
  5 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            13.06      13.36q  NWI  1 
  6 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           12.87      13.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           13.63      13.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           13.89      13.62q  NWI  3 
  9 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             13.50      13.75q  NWI  1 
 10 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           13.79      13.87   NWI  1 
 11 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.40      13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            13.91      14.07   NWI  3 
 13 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           13.86      14.09   NWI  3 
 14 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           14.15      14.23   NWI  1 
 15 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            13.94      14.24   NWI  4 
 16 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc           15.22      14.41   NWI  3 
 17 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.80      14.49   NWI  4 
 18 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee           14.68      14.60   NWI  2 
 19 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra           14.72      14.74   NWI  2 
 20 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           16.33      14.91   NWI  3 
 21 Ofori-Kyei, Christina        Unattached             13.66      15.01   NWI  1 
 22 Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           15.16      15.15   NWI  3 
 23 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached             15.00      15.42   NWI  1 
 24 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L           16.00      16.62   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           12.65      12.52   NWI 
  2 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           13.06      12.76   NWI 
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.80   NWI 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           13.12      12.95   NWI 
  5 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           13.52      13.15   NWI 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            13.36      13.37   NWI 
  7 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           13.62      13.42   NWI 
  8 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           13.55      13.59   NWI 
  9 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             13.75      13.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           25.28      25.97q  NWI  4 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.72      26.68q  NWI  2 
  3 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           25.60      26.76q  NWI  1 
  4 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           25.93      26.80q  NWI  4 
  5 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           27.72      27.21q  NWI  1 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            26.48      27.44q  NWI  3 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.19      27.54q  NWI  2 
  8 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           27.17      27.76q  NWI  3 
  9 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             27.30      28.03q  NWI  2 
 10 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe           28.53      28.06   NWI  3 
 11 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           28.00      28.11   NWI  3 
 12 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           26.56      28.18   NWI  4 
 13 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           28.24      28.69   NWI  1 
 14 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           28.73      29.18   NWI  2 
 15 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           28.79      29.19   NWI  3 
 16 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            28.23      29.35   NWI  4 
 17 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            28.49      29.77   NWI  1 
 18 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc           30.49      30.47   NWI  3 
 19 Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           30.68      30.92   NWI  2 
 20 Schrader, Talia              AZ Burn                31.89      31.06   NWI  2 
 21 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           31.51      31.09   NWI  3 
 22 Powell, Kamaria              Tucson Elite                      31.36   NWI  2 
 23 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra           30.48      32.20   NWI  4 
 24 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached             32.00      32.87   NWI  4 
 25 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           29.85      33.52   NWI  1 
 26 Farlow, Indaya               Elite StriDe           32.53      34.11   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           25.97      25.24   NWI 
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           26.80      26.12   NWI 
  3 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           26.76      26.54   NWI 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.68      26.58   NWI 
  5 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           27.21      26.69   NWI 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            27.44      26.90   NWI 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.54      27.14   NWI 
  8 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           27.76      27.78   NWI 
  9 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             28.03      28.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           56.75      56.54   3 
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           58.14      58.69   3 
  3 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:00.51    1:00.04   3 
  4 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona          1:00.34    1:00.06   3 
  5 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         1:03.18    1:02.30   3 
  6 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe         1:03.41    1:03.48   3 
  7 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:05.00    1:03.57   2 
  8 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         1:04.00    1:04.68   3 
  9 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra         1:05.00    1:05.08   2 
 10 Chewning, Bailey             The Arizona          1:05.54    1:05.25   2 
 11 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         1:07.00    1:05.58   2 
 12 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam         1:06.44    1:07.11   2 
 13 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona          1:07.67    1:07.53   2 
 14 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee         1:07.72    1:08.94   1 
 15 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona          1:07.25    1:09.33   2 
 16 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:10.63   3 
 17 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.00    1:11.06   1 
 18 Powell, Kamaria              Tucson Elite         1:01.00    1:12.28   3 
 19 Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam         1:14.00    1:12.76   1 
 20 Sermeno, Celicia             Arizona Puma         1:11.00    1:15.24   1 
 21 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:14.00    1:15.90   1 
 22 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached           1:17.00    1:19.03   1 
 23 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe         1:14.12    1:19.37   1 
 -- Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:07.49         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         2:23.68    2:21.91   2 
  2 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         2:00.23    2:28.88   2 
  3 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona          2:26.35    2:29.56   2 
  4 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         2:25.53    2:29.66   2 
  5 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:30.48    2:30.32   2 
  6 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:35.15    2:35.94   2 
  7 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         2:38.00    2:37.34   1 
  8 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista         2:45.71    2:38.74   1 
  9 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         2:33.30    2:38.85   2 
 10 Grieve, Olivia               Arizona Elit         2:53.11    2:42.28   1 
 11 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe         2:35.24    2:43.11   2 
 12 Bayne, Sady                  Unattached           2:35.10    2:48.64   2 
 13 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         2:42.94    2:50.67   1 
 14 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee         2:46.00    2:51.02   1 
 15 Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam         2:52.04    2:55.55   1 
 16 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista         2:50.00    2:56.16   1 
 17 Markee, Brittany             Unattached                      3:03.71   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         4:57.01    5:02.72  
  2 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona          4:57.56    5:08.38  
  3 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         5:00.03    5:15.94  
  4 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         5:20.00    5:17.69  
  5 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista         5:19.70    5:19.41  
  6 Hagen, Hannah                Go the Dista         5:24.56    5:19.44  
  7 Bayne, Sady                  Unattached           5:21.33    5:23.97  
  8 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista         5:26.74    5:28.48  
  9 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         5:21.60    5:29.24  
 10 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D         5:20.33    5:30.19  
 11 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         5:24.59    5:30.45  
 12 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         5:30.98    5:34.70  
 13 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:42.82  
 14 Grieve, Olivia               Arizona Elit         5:36.00    5:43.97  
 15 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista         5:20.56    5:54.55  
 16 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         5:39.00    6:03.45  
 17 Crall, Sarah                 Go the Dista         6:10.00    6:14.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona         11:18.34   11:08.53  
  2 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista        11:39.94   11:19.92  
  3 Bayne, Sady                  Unattached          10:58.00   11:20.58  
  4 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista        11:27.65   11:23.70  
  5 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista        11:29.54   11:31.23  
  6 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee        12:57.00   11:52.35  
  7 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista        11:32.20   12:03.79  
  8 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D        11:31.48   12:16.25  
  9 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista        11:33.82   12:40.94  
 10 Markee, Brittany             Unattached                     12:44.31  
 11 Barney, Alicen               Unattached          13:28.00   14:02.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.00      15.54   NWI  2 
  2 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra           17.24      17.00   NWI  2 
  3 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           17.12      17.80   NWI  2 
  4 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           18.88      17.87   NWI  1 
  5 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona            17.52      17.94   NWI  2 
  6 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           18.40      18.58   NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             17.50      18.64   NWI  2 
  8 Sims, Jada                   Unattached                        19.51   NWI  1 
  9 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           19.24      20.35   NWI  1 
 -- Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit           18.10         DQ   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           28.80      29.74   NWI 
  2 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra           31.58      31.33   NWI 
  3 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           32.33      31.95   NWI 
  4 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona            31.55      32.05   NWI 
  5 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             31.00      33.21   NWI 
  6 Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit           34.22      34.01   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               49.07  
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gruenwald, Jai                 
     3) Jordan, Raven                   4) Chest, Zaire                   
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  51.29      52.70  
     1) Chewning, Bailey                2) Jones, Maliyah                 
     3) Ortiz, Navaria                  4) Fair, Raelynn                  
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      54.19      53.38  
     1) Ivie, Kaylee                    2) Bowser, Lael                   
     3) Ross, Nicole                    4) Marshall, Savannah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:30.00    4:18.94  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) John, Samya                    
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:17.24    4:21.90  
     1) Chewning, Bailey                2) Curtis, Kristen                
     3) Jones, Maliyah                  4) Ortiz, Navaria                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go the Distance  'A'                             10:25.00   10:25.00  
     1) Aurigemma, Alysa                2) Simon, Emily                   
     3) Lee, Jenna                      4) Simon, Lizzie                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Barney, Alicen               Unattached             1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Savanna              Arizona Elit                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  3 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc           2.14m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  4 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           2.13m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee                      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           5.21m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  4 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.54m     J4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           4.70m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  9 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           4.39m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 10 Khoo, Katrina                Arizona Flam           3.78m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 11 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc           3.65m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee          10.67m      9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  2 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           9.10m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  3 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           9.49m      8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
  4 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           9.24m      8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra          10.73m     10.24m   33-07.25 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.51m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          10.75m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  4 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac           9.57m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  5 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                      8.62m   28-03.50 
  6 Farlow, Indaya               Elite StriDe           9.30m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  7 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            7.18m      7.71m   25-03.50 
  8 Sell, Alexa                  Unattached             5.41m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  9 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            5.76m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          27.95m     26.25m      86-01 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.75m     24.78m      81-03 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          26.32m     21.82m      71-07 
  4 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma          17.68m     20.90m      68-07 
  5 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra          16.90m     20.38m      66-10 
  6 Sell, Alexa                  Unattached                       10.94m      35-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          26.10m     25.08m      82-03 
  2 Abalos, Deion                Do Right Edu          23.47m     24.62m      80-09 
  3 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          19.70m     22.45m      73-08 
  4 Weller, Kaijah               Do Right Edu          10.97m     22.02m      72-03 
  5 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc          19.32m     20.63m      67-08 
  6 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista          19.26m     19.96m      65-06 
  7 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.30m     18.48m      60-07 
  8 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                     13.25m      43-06 
  9 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached                       10.03m      32-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            24.09   24:16.17  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis               Unattached             11.99      12.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.58      12.46q  NWI  1 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            AZ Titans, L           12.60      13.11q  NWI  2 
  4 Perry, Zsanae                Unattached             12.95      13.21q  NWI  2 
  5 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Unattached             12.90      13.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           14.00      13.43q  NWI  1 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           13.78      13.46q  NWI  2 
  8 DeMent, Clare                Arizona Elit           12.99      13.56q  NWI  1 
  9 Shepherd, Danaca             Unattached             12.87      13.79q  NWI  2 
 10 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam           13.66      14.02   NWI  1 
 11 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           13.76      14.03   NWI  2 
 12 Buen, Tricity                Arizona Elit           15.14      14.49   NWI  2 
 13 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints              14.71      14.81   NWI  2 
 14 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu           14.12      14.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis               Unattached             12.12      12.10   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.46      12.66   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            AZ Titans, L           13.11      13.10   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           13.46      13.31   NWI 
  5 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           13.43      13.42   NWI 
  6 Perry, Zsanae                Unattached             13.21      13.68   NWI 
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Unattached             13.38      13.77   NWI 
  8 Shepherd, Danaca             Unattached             13.79      14.02   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis               Unattached             24.77      25.58q  NWI  2 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.26      25.84q  NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            AZ Titans, L           24.43      26.95q  NWI  1 
  4 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           26.50      27.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           26.22      27.89q  NWI  2 
  6 DeMent, Clare                Arizona Elit           26.64      28.06q  NWI  2 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           27.76      28.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Unattached             26.62      28.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      29.16q  NWI  2 
 10 Burrell, Kara                The Arizona            28.24      29.23   NWI  1 
 11 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached                        29.51   NWI  2 
 12 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           29.22      29.68   NWI  2 
 13 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           30.37      29.98   NWI  1 
 14 Hill, Angelique              Tucson Elite           29.94      30.58   NWI  2 
 15 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints              30.42      31.54   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.84      25.92   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia            AZ Titans, L           26.95      26.62   NWI 
  3 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           27.89      27.12   NWI 
  4 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           27.55      27.38   NWI 
  5 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Unattached             28.53      27.81   NWI 
  6 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           28.24      27.97   NWI 
  7 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee           29.16      28.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Brooke               Team Showtym         1:00.00      59.72   2 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe           59.16      59.77   2 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           59.26    1:01.62   2 
  4 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu         1:04.37    1:02.75   2 
  5 Burrell, Kara                The Arizona          1:04.49    1:05.61   2 
  6 McDonnell, Janea             Unattached                      1:06.93   1 
  7 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe         1:05.32    1:08.13   2 
  8 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          1:10.82    1:09.15   1 
  9 Espinoza, Justice            Huron Athlet         1:10.30    1:09.59   2 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc         1:13.73    1:11.47   1 
 -- Dicochea, Brenda             Wicked Track         1:10.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona          2:14.36    2:17.89  
  2 Charlton, La Meyah           Elite StriDe         2:20.25    2:24.79  
  3 Lizarraga, Berenice          Arizona Elit         2:24.25    2:31.70  
  4 Ebert, Jalen                 Aftershock D         2:35.89    2:36.36  
  5 Lopez, Joie                  Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:38.87  
  6 Burrell, Kara                The Arizona          2:44.12    2:41.53  
  7 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          2:56.03    3:09.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Haley                  Arizona Elit         4:50.00    4:57.68  
  2 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:49.41    5:12.05  
  3 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         5:01.63    5:16.59  
  4 Lizarraga, Berenice          Arizona Elit         5:10.00    5:26.25  
  5 Ebert, Jalen                 Aftershock D         5:31.82    5:57.55  
  6 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         6:24.00    6:21.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Haley                  Arizona Elit        10:42.00   10:34.38  
  2 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        10:26.63   10:46.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           14.83      14.99   NWI 
  2 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam           15.24      15.43   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      16.95   NWI 
  4 Spruell, Aolyion             Do Right Edu                      17.16   NWI 
  5 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           18.22      18.06   NWI 
  6 Buen, Tricity                Arizona Elit           17.14      18.13   NWI 
  7 Hill, Angelique              Tucson Elite           17.97      18.85   NWI 
  8 Sell, Mikayla                Unattached                        19.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, China               Arizona Flam         1:05.55    1:05.89  
  2 Martin, Brooke               Team Showtym         1:09.00    1:10.13  
  3 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run         1:10.00    1:15.02  
  4 Hill, Angelique              Tucson Elite                    1:18.00  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached                      7:47.53  
  2 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         8:10.79    8:09.81  
  3 Bray, Hailey                 Unattached                      9:38.92  
  4 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla        10:39.00    9:52.07  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Barnes, Ohemaa               Spartan Spee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Shepherd, Danaca             Unattached             1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Sell, Mikayla                Unattached             1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Maxey, Izaria                Tucson Elite           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Aliya               Ultimate Hig           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Phillips, Kayla              Unattached             1.83m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Licari, Morgan               Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye           5.26m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            4.87m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run           5.18m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Spruell, Aolyion             Do Right Edu                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5 Sell, Mikayla                Unattached             4.70m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Steinkuehler, Victoria       Arizona Elit           4.62m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints              3.73m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  9 Shepherd, Danaca             Unattached             4.90m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           4.02m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna              Phoenix Flye          10.06m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  2 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run          10.67m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  3 Cooper, Aeryone              Arizona Flam          10.02m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  4 Steinkuehler, Victoria       Arizona Elit          10.06m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh             Unattached            10.78m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           9.97m      9.83m   32-03.00 
  3 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      9.25m   30-04.25 
  4 Ordway, Anastasia            AZ Performan           8.94m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  5 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           8.90m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu           8.05m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  7 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam           9.22m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  8 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite           8.61m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh             Unattached            35.74m     31.85m     104-06 
  2 Shepard, Kennedi             Unattached            30.90m     28.50m      93-06 
  3 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          28.52m     27.93m      91-08 
  4 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     27.52m      90-03 
  5 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          28.86m     27.05m      88-09 
  6 Clemit, Elizabeth            Unattached            29.62m     26.88m      88-02 
  7 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          26.10m     25.66m      84-02 
  8 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu          21.50m     21.10m      69-03 
  9 Ordway, Anastasia            AZ Performan          22.86m     19.51m      64-00 
 10 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite          21.34m     18.68m      61-03 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          34.73m     37.73m     123-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          30.47m     31.56m     103-06 
  2 Fairchild, Olivia            Arizona Elit          31.29m     31.23m     102-05 
  3 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam          30.87m     30.88m     101-04 
  4 Smith, Renique               Panthers Run          27.43m     30.07m      98-08 
  5 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona           26.17m     24.63m      80-10 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          24.30m     23.59m      77-05 
  7 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached            12.19m     21.80m      71-06 
  8 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite          19.81m     19.10m      62-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.28      12.78q  NWI  1 
  2 Gormley, Suzanna             Team Showtym           12.40      12.83q  NWI  2 
  3 Hawthorne, Chandra           Tucson Elite           12.64      12.96q  NWI  2 
  4 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           13.10      13.03q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Meghan              Phoenix Bobc           13.09      13.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Blea, Celeste                Arizona Puma           12.67      13.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Radmore, Felecity            Tucson Elite           12.78      13.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Laskoskie, Zoe               Phoenix Bobc           13.13      13.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Diggs, Kennedy               Phoenix Flye           13.20      13.51q  NWI  2 
 10 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           13.30      13.65   NWI  2 
 11 Becker, Amanda               Tucson Elite           13.50      13.99   NWI  1 
 12 Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           13.78      14.30   NWI  1 
 13 Sparks, DaManique            Unattached                        14.53   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.78      12.72   NWI 
  2 Gormley, Suzanna             Team Showtym           12.83      12.92   NWI 
  3 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           13.03      13.10   NWI 
  4 Hawthorne, Chandra           Tucson Elite           12.96      13.17   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Meghan              Phoenix Bobc           13.11      13.18   NWI 
  6 Laskoskie, Zoe               Phoenix Bobc           13.36      13.26   NWI 
  7 Blea, Celeste                Arizona Puma           13.23      13.48   NWI 
  8 Radmore, Felecity            Tucson Elite           13.33      13.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           25.85      26.61q  NWI  2 
  2 Blea, Celeste                Arizona Puma           26.00      26.97q  NWI  1 
  3 Soderstrom, Erika            Phoenix Bobc           26.97      27.34q  NWI  2 
  3 Hawthorne, Chandra           Tucson Elite           26.98      27.34q  NWI  2 
  5 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           25.46      27.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           27.51      27.96q  NWI  1 
  7 Gormley, Suzanna             Team Showtym           26.40      28.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Upshur, Ashley               Adrenaline T           27.50      28.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Radmore, Felecity            Tucson Elite           26.17      28.25q  NWI  2 
 10 Sparks, DaManique            Unattached                        29.96   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           26.61      26.06   NWI 
  2 Soderstrom, Erika            Phoenix Bobc           27.34      26.75   NWI 
  3 McCroskey, Amber             Tucson Elite           27.51      26.93   NWI 
  4 Blea, Celeste                Arizona Puma           26.97      27.09   NWI 
  5 Radmore, Felecity            Tucson Elite           28.25      27.51   NWI 
  6 Gormley, Suzanna             Team Showtym           28.00      27.60   NWI 
  7 Hawthorne, Chandra           Tucson Elite           27.34      27.74   NWI 
  8 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           27.96      27.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blea, Celeste                Arizona Puma           58.00      59.24  
  2 Radmore, Felecity            Tucson Elite         1:01.49    1:03.53  
  3 Trejo, ShaeLynn              Tucson Elite         1:02.00    1:04.86  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moyer, Marge                 Tucson Elite         2:25.00    2:30.93  
  2 Montenegro, Desire'          Tucson Elite         2:28.00    2:35.81  
  3 Bleach, Sara                 Team Showtym         2:39.00    2:51.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moyer, Marge                 Tucson Elite         5:10.00    4:44.14  
  2 Montenegro, Desire'          Tucson Elite                    5:35.33  
  3 Carroll, Kelly               Feel The Hea                    5:48.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelly               Feel The Hea                   12:06.37  
  2 Markee, Lauren               Unattached                     12:11.38  
  3 Foster, Alexa                Arizona Elit        10:50.00   12:22.97  
  4 Kogan, Shelbey               Unattached          12:00.00   12:57.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ohearn, Mackenzie            Phoenix Bobc           15.77      16.11   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Meghan              Phoenix Bobc           16.55      16.91   NWI 
  3 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T           15.65      17.11   NWI 
  4 Trejo, ShaeLynn              Tucson Elite           16.29      17.16   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Haylee             Tucson Elite           16.98      17.76   NWI 
  6 Green, Jaden                 Gilbert trac           18.01      18.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Erika            Phoenix Bobc         1:09.57    1:07.58  
  2 Cotsonas, Melissa            Mountain Lio                    1:07.98  
  3 Thompson, Haylee             Tucson Elite         1:11.00    1:08.40  
  4 Trejo, ShaeLynn              Tucson Elite                    1:10.13  
  5 Upshur, Ashley               Adrenaline T         1:10.21    1:17.07  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Kristin              Tucson Elite         8:26.00    8:23.00  
  2 Burrous, Anna                Tucson Elite                    8:23.73  
  3 Kogan, Shelbey               Unattached           9:00.00    9:07.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic Club  'A'                     50.25      52.29  
     1) Hawthorne, Chandra              2) Jimenez, Chidaija              
     3) Radmore, Felecity               4) Wells, Khori                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Zarriea              Unattached             1.73m      1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Brown, Courtney              Team Showtym           1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Becker, Amanda               Tucson Elite           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Ault, Carly                  Arizona Puma           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Wells, Khori                 Tucson Elite           1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole                Ultimate Hig           3.81m      4.07m   13-04.25 
  2 Davis, Vanessa               Ultimate Hig           3.96m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Fritz, Shannon               Ultimate Hig           3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Smith, Trista                Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Bramwill, Kaija              Unattached                       J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Flores, Amanda               Arizona Puma                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beechum, Monika              Unattached             5.56m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Young, Rees                  Phoenix Flye           5.18m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Hawthorne, Chandra           Tucson Elite           5.49m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Hartley, Alexis              Arizona Elit           5.15m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Dennard, Sarah               Arizona Elit           5.21m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Johnson, Meghan              Phoenix Bobc           4.85m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7 Diggs, Kennedy               Phoenix Flye           4.39m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Jimenez, Chidaija            Tucson Elite           4.67m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit          11.18m     10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
  2 Dennard, Sarah               Arizona Elit          10.90m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  3 Hartley, Alexis              Arizona Elit          10.85m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  4 Pannell, Kenniss             Adrenaline T          10.64m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
  5 Young, Rees                  Phoenix Flye          10.67m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  6 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam          10.80m      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Corniesha          Arizona Chee          11.28m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  2 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            10.76m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached             9.14m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz     Arizona Elit          49.07m     42.52m     139-06 
  2 Alarcio-Caldon, Meredith     Unattached            42.44m     40.64m     133-04 
  3 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached            40.44m     33.39m     109-06 
  4 Mitchell, Corniesha          Arizona Chee          32.92m     32.20m     105-08 
  5 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            29.57m     30.54m     100-02 
  6 Clemit, Sarah                Unattached            32.61m     28.40m      93-02 
  7 Garcia, Mayra                Coldwater Ex                     27.23m      89-04 
  8 Alexandra, Collins           Phoenix Bobc          28.91m     25.09m      82-04 
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra, Collins           Phoenix Bobc          43.52m     41.61m     136-06 
  2 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz     Arizona Elit          41.02m     39.86m     130-09 
  3 Collins, Rachel              Phoenix Bobc          37.19m     37.18m     122-00 
  4 Kogan, Jamey                 Unattached            32.00m     32.34m     106-01 
  5 Rodriguez, Sierra            Unattached                       23.10m      75-09 
  6 Clemit, Sarah                Unattached                       21.27m      69-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Rachel              Phoenix Bobc          29.26m     31.68m     103-11 
  2 Alexandra, Collins           Phoenix Bobc          34.21m     30.61m     100-05 
  3 Bleach, Sara                 Team Showtym                     16.70m      54-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           15.15      15.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            16.05      15.57q  NWI  2 
  3 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           16.30      16.49q  NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           16.69      16.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           16.66      16.68q  NWI  2 
  6 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           16.35      16.72q  NWI  3 
  7 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           16.64      16.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Segura, Noah                 Unattached             16.76      17.04q  NWI  3 
  9 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona            17.12      17.30q  NWI  3 
 10 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona            17.08      17.61   NWI  3 
 11 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           18.50      17.84   NWI  2 
 12 van Niekerk, Cornelius       Phoenix Flye           19.13      18.69   NWI  2 
 13 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           19.09      18.78   NWI  2 
 14 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           18.65      19.00   NWI  3 
 15 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           17.19      19.18   NWI  1 
 16 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             21.26      20.16   NWI  1 
 17 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            20.70      20.41   NWI  3 
 18 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            21.56      21.31   NWI  1 
 19 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      22.39   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           15.56      15.44   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            15.57      15.50   NWI 
  3 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           16.49      16.45   NWI 
  4 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           16.66      16.60   NWI 
  5 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           16.72      16.61   NWI 
  6 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           16.81      16.66   NWI 
  7 Segura, Noah                 Unattached             17.04      16.82   NWI 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           16.68      16.88   NWI 
  9 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona            17.30      16.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                31.10      32.43q  NWI  2 
  2 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            33.04      33.26q  NWI  2 
  3 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           33.53      33.48q  NWI  2 
  4 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           31.95      34.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           34.68      35.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           33.53      35.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           35.25      35.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           34.88      35.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           35.47      35.97q  NWI  2 
 10 Segura, Noah                 Unattached             35.61      36.65   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           37.11      36.73   NWI  1 
 12 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona            36.29      37.18   NWI  2 
 13 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona            37.11      38.47   NWI  2 
 14 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           41.66      40.38   NWI  2 
 15 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            46.97      47.37   NWI  1 
 16 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      50.45   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                32.43      31.24   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            33.26      31.94   NWI 
  3 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           33.48      32.10   NWI 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           35.23      33.65   NWI 
  5 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           35.23      34.53   NWI 
  6 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           34.54      34.76   NWI 
  7 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           35.85      34.91   NWI 
  8 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L           35.35      35.31   NWI 
  9 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           35.97      36.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:10.62    1:14.43   2 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           1:16.00    1:15.16   2 
  3 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:16.05   2 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac         1:18.30    1:16.11   2 
  5 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers          1:17.66    1:17.18   2 
  6 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:18.38    1:20.80   2 
  7 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:19.48    1:20.89   2 
  8 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:27.77    1:22.05   1 
  9 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu         1:25.12    1:27.12   2 
 10 Segura, Noah                 Unattached           1:25.71    1:27.22   1 
 11 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:25.65    1:28.05   2 
 12 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:27.02    1:32.97   1 
 13 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:37.40   1 
 14 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                    1:51.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           2:48.00    2:49.31  
  2 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers          2:53.00    2:49.47  
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         3:04.66    3:02.82  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:25.12    3:15.13  
  5 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:13.00    3:16.31  
  6 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:03.42    3:17.26  
  7 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         3:25.97    3:22.81  
  8 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           Arizona Elit         3:19.05    3:23.30  
  9 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              2:46.82    3:26.74  
 10 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe         3:09.85    3:29.94  
 11 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         3:26.60    3:31.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         6:23.57    6:09.34  
  2 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe                    6:09.39  
  3 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          6:21.00    6:16.68  
  4 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex         6:43.73    6:37.79  
  5 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         6:25.04    6:49.81  
  6 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           Arizona Elit         6:31.75    6:50.50  
  7 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex         6:45.55    7:00.08  
  8 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                    7:05.14  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:37.88    6:02.12  
     1) Arthur, Curtis                  2) Moore, Evan                    
     3) Laffitte, Jaden                 4) Smith, Malik                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Damarion            Arizona Trac           3.33m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           3.40m     J3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           3.31m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  5 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           2.84m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.62m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  7 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             2.26m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  8 van Niekerk, Cornelius       Phoenix Flye                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           5.60m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.07m      5.49m   18-00.25 
  3 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra                      5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac           4.14m      4.48m   14-08.50 
  5 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            3.63m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona           18.25m     20.21m      66-04 
  2 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye          14.26m     18.39m      60-04 
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc          19.18m     17.50m      57-05 
  4 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          19.58m     16.86m      55-04 
  5 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona           14.94m     16.81m      55-02 
  6 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers           15.29m     14.83m      48-08 
  7 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            9.90m     14.40m      47-03 
  8 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye          10.63m     12.36m      40-07 
  9 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                      9.78m      32-01 
 10 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu          14.22m      9.61m      31-06 
 11 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers           15.29m      8.58m      28-02 
 12 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac          10.05m      7.52m      24-08 
 13 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            4.60m      5.57m      18-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            13.57      13.98q  NWI  4 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           18.80      14.22q  NWI  3 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           14.12      14.23q  NWI  4 
  4 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.38      14.40q  NWI  4 
  5 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                14.50      14.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            14.35      14.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           14.50      14.77q  NWI  3 
  8 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.51      15.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           14.78      15.21q  NWI  1 
 10 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                15.63      15.31   NWI  4 
 11 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           15.80      15.89   NWI  4 
 12 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           16.62      15.90   NWI  3 
 13 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            15.87      16.07   NWI  2 
 14 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.37      16.12   NWI  4 
 15 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           16.02      16.22   NWI  3 
 16 Dugan, Jaeden                Tucson Elite           15.36      16.25   NWI  1 
 17 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           16.77      16.35   NWI  1 
 18 Lewis, Andre                 AZ Burn                15.94      16.43   NWI  1 
 18 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            16.28      16.43   NWI  2 
 20 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           16.40      16.46   NWI  3 
 21 Borquez, Dominic             AZ Burn                16.50      16.52   NWI  2 
 22 Braun, Matthew               Arizona Elit           16.74      16.56   NWI  3 
 22 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           16.00      16.56   NWI  4 
 24 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           16.64      16.69   NWI  4 
 25 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           16.60      16.82   NWI  1 
 26 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           17.50      16.85   NWI  4 
 27 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           18.01      17.02   NWI  2 
 28 Carr, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           17.07      17.23   NWI  1 
 29 Borquez, Alex                AZ Burn                18.81      17.36   NWI  1 
 30 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye                      17.42   NWI  1 
 31 Upshur, Noah                 Adrenaline T           18.66      19.27   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            13.98      13.78   NWI 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           14.22      13.92   NWI 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           14.23      14.14   NWI 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            14.67      14.21   NWI 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.40      14.27   NWI 
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           14.77      14.30   NWI 
  7 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                14.58      14.38   NWI 
  8 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.03      14.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            27.77      29.42q  NWI  3 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.65      29.79q  NWI  1 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            29.19      30.23q  NWI  1 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           28.79      30.33q  NWI  2 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           30.01      30.62q  NWI  1 
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           31.51      30.80q  NWI  4 
  7 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                30.31      30.82q  NWI  4 
  8 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           31.60      31.14q  NWI  4 
  9 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           31.23      31.29q  NWI  4 
 10 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                31.73      32.50   NWI  1 
 11 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           31.36      32.78   NWI  2 
 12 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                31.35      32.94   NWI  3 
 13 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           35.18      33.21   NWI  3 
 14 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           30.76      33.37   NWI  1 
 15 Wallace, Jasiem              Arizona Chee                      33.40   NWI  2 
 16 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           33.01      33.89   NWI  3 
 17 Lewis, Andre                 AZ Burn                33.17      34.26   NWI  1 
 18 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           36.53      34.31   NWI  4 
 19 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           32.14      34.64   NWI  3 
 20 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe           32.67      34.65   NWI  2 
 21 Lolli, Carter                Phoenix Flye           34.22      34.87   NWI  1 
 22 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.04      34.94   NWI  3 
 23 Dugan, Jaeden                Tucson Elite           35.85      35.11   NWI  3 
 24 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            33.82      35.59   NWI  4 
 25 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           34.20      35.75   NWI  1 
 26 Braun, Matthew               Arizona Elit           34.84      36.00   NWI  2 
 27 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           34.59      36.21   NWI  2 
 28 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           32.57      36.27   NWI  2 
 29 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            34.57      36.86   NWI  2 
 30 Waters, Amari                AZ Titans, L           40.07      38.11   NWI  3 
 31 Carr, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           36.36      40.55   NWI  4 
 32 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra           38.94      42.06   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            29.42      28.17   NWI 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            30.23      28.70   NWI 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           29.79      28.82   NWI 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           30.33      29.16   NWI 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           30.62      29.19   NWI 
  6 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                30.82      29.60   NWI 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe           31.29      30.84   NWI 
  8 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           31.14      30.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:03.98    1:03.19   2 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:05.25    1:07.99   2 
  3 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn              1:06.66    1:08.07   2 
  4 Melnick, Dylan               Tucson Elite         1:11.00    1:11.82   2 
  5 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:12.55    1:13.07   2 
  6 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L         1:11.57    1:15.62   2 
  7 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:16.22   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:16.38   2 
  9 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe         1:14.56    1:16.44   2 
 10 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:18.00   1 
 11 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:19.73   2 
 12 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu         1:28.01    1:20.68   1 
 13 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:15.64    1:22.98   1 
 14 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         1:28.00    1:23.55   1 
 15 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra         1:30.31    1:35.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:54.00    2:39.73  
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:40.53    2:47.22  
  3 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         3:21.00    2:48.00  
  4 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         2:50.00    2:48.54  
  5 Peterson, Aidan              Arizona Puma         2:57.87    2:54.53  
  6 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:52.00    2:56.00  
  7 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe         3:05.00    2:59.90  
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe         2:50.23    3:03.11  
  9 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu                    3:13.50  
 10 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:13.00    3:18.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         6:01.01    5:34.57  
  2 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         5:35.00    5:42.40  
  3 Peterson, Aidan              Arizona Puma         5:47.61    5:51.15  
  4 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         6:45.00    6:44.19  
  5 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         6:27.00    6:50.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                               56.21  
     1) Nsubuga, Andereya               2) Sovereign, Joshua              
     3) King, Michael                   4) Wallace, Jasiem                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.02      56.25  
     1) Price, Aiden                    2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier           
     3) Davis, John                     4) McLaurin, Melvin               
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:01.23    1:03.01  
     1) Gandara, Adan                   2) Espinoza, Elijah               
     3) Bowser, Shakaun                 4) Vazquez, Yan                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:00.06  
     1) Price, Aiden                    2) Davis, John                    
     3) McLaurin, Melvin                4) Blevins, Zaire                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Tai                   Arizona Trac           1.15m      1.18m    3-10.50 
  2 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           4.38m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           4.10m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  3 Dugan, Jaeden                Tucson Elite           3.61m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  4 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                3.62m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  4 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Lolli, Carter                Phoenix Flye           3.18m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           3.48m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           3.44m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9 Braun, Matthew               Arizona Elit           2.87m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 Borquez, Dominic             AZ Burn                           3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 11 Borquez, Alex                AZ Burn                           3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 12 Arana, Sebastian             Phoenix Flye                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye           2.98m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 14 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           2.57m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 15 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           7.80m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe           7.13m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           6.76m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  4 Teso, David                  Unattached             6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           4.79m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma           5.28m     J5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           5.34m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  8 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            3.78m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            3.73m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 10 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra                      3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          39.13m     37.64m     123-06 
  2 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          24.50m     25.19m      82-08 
  3 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          26.50m     25.08m      82-03 
  4 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu          22.50m     21.48m      70-06 
  5 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           14.62m     17.79m      58-04 
  6 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma          17.01m     17.35m      56-11 
  7 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers           18.51m     16.77m      55-00 
  8 Upshur, Noah                 Adrenaline T          15.70m     16.60m      54-05 
  9 Stanley, Colorado            Phoenix Flye          16.88m     15.58m      51-01 
 10 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          16.02m     14.60m      47-11 
 11 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          16.50m     14.58m      47-10 
 12 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers           13.45m     13.13m      43-01 
 13 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            7.57m      9.57m      31-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.59      12.80q  NWI  2 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.52      13.01q  NWI  3 
  3 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                12.92      13.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            13.58      13.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           13.81      13.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.67      13.85q  NWI  3 
  7 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           14.50      13.94q  NWI  1 
  8 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           14.48      13.96q  NWI  3 
  9 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra                      14.01q  NWI  3 
 10 Sudduth, Evonte              Arizona Flam           13.75      14.13   NWI  2 
 11 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           14.50      14.33   NWI  2 
 12 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            14.15      14.36   NWI  2 
 13 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra                      14.60   NWI  1 
 14 Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           13.46      14.61   NWI  1 
 15 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           14.12      15.16   NWI  3 
 16 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.62      15.20   NWI  3 
 17 Morning, Julian              City West Sports       16.00      15.61   NWI  1 
 18 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           16.53      15.76   NWI  1 
 19 Sermeno, Arthur              Arizona Puma           16.37      16.41   NWI  2 
 20 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee           17.52      16.83   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            13.01      12.46   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.80      12.49   NWI 
  3 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                13.15      13.00   NWI 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            13.57      13.31   NWI 
  5 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.85      13.60   NWI 
  6 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           13.94      13.62   NWI 
  7 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           13.96      13.73   NWI 
  8 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           13.78      14.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.30      26.65q  NWI  3 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                26.28      26.92q  NWI  1 
  3 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            26.70      27.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           27.62      28.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            27.55      28.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           28.60      28.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            27.81      28.39q  NWI  3 
  8 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           29.67      28.67q  NWI  1 
  9 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           29.71      28.70q  NWI  1  28.6961
 10 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           30.00      28.70   NWI  3  28.6987
 11 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            28.66      28.93   NWI  3 
 12 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            28.77      29.44   NWI  3 
 13 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           30.01      29.63   NWI  2 
 14 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra           30.01      29.67   NWI  2 
 15 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           28.86      30.01   NWI  2 
 16 Sudduth, Evonte              Arizona Flam           28.80      30.19   NWI  1 
 17 Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           29.24      30.37   NWI  3 
 18 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.33      31.05   NWI  2 
 19 Sermeno, Arthur              Arizona Puma           33.47      34.68   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.65      25.87   NWI 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                26.92      26.34   NWI 
  3 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            27.47      26.78   NWI 
  4 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           28.24      27.58   NWI 
  5 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            28.39      27.93   NWI 
  6 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           28.67      28.28   NWI 
  7 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            28.02      28.44   NWI 
  7 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu           28.01      28.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            57.64      56.89   2 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                59.06      59.89   2 
  3 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:00.31    1:00.02   2 
  4 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         1:02.00    1:02.04   2 
  5 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.87   2 
  6 Scrivner, Clifton            Do Right Edu         1:05.45    1:07.56   2 
  7 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona          1:05.94    1:07.67   2 
  8 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe         1:04.26    1:09.10   2 
  9 Gallego, Ramon               City West Sports     1:20.00    1:10.38   1 
 10 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:10.76    1:11.14   1 
 11 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma         1:07.39    1:14.12   1 
 12 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:06.33    1:14.21   2 
 13 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         1:12.00    1:15.19   1 
 14 Sermeno, Arthur              Arizona Puma         1:16.06    1:21.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked Track         2:17.00    2:25.41   2 
  2 Rafferty, Alexander          City West Sports     2:25.00    2:25.60   2 
  3 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         2:26.00    2:29.00   2 
  4 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         2:28.20    2:29.72   2 
  5 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         2:33.00    2:33.39   1 
  6 Williams, Trey               The Arizona          2:34.56    2:34.53   1 
  7 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:34.99   2 
  8 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          2:29.90    2:36.34   2 
  9 Gallego, Ramon               City West Sports     2:35.00    2:41.55   1 
 10 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe         2:38.38    2:41.56   1 
 11 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite                    2:52.24   1 
 12 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         2:57.00    2:53.49   1 
 13 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:55.72   2 
 14 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         2:45.00    2:56.78   1 
 15 Foltz, Nathaniel             Phoenix Flye         2:31.12    3:00.18   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked Track         4:41.00    4:50.56  
  2 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         4:48.69    4:51.15  
  3 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:00.31    5:03.41  
  4 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          5:05.42    5:04.17  
  5 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         5:25.00    5:11.12  
  6 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         4:57.99    5:13.83  
  7 Williams, Trey               The Arizona                     5:24.29  
  8 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:21.00    5:59.52  
  9 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    6:14.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander                Go the Dista        10:11.59   10:13.72  
  2 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        10:40.00   11:43.18  
  3 Smith, Zachary               Unattached          12:40.00   12:13.02  
  4 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   13:06.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           15.60      13.60   NWI 
  2 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           14.71      15.06   NWI 
  3 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           15.47      15.43   NWI 
  4 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite                      17.24   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                        18.89   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  50.37      50.84  
     1) Adkinson, Jason                 2) Guevara, Jonah                 
     3) Roland, Kenji                   4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                  53.35      56.26  
     1) Burke, Denzel                   2) Brister, Dominick              
     3) Shaw, Jamel                     4) Williams, Trey                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:11.19    4:09.72  
     1) Adkinson, Jason                 2) Guevara, Jonah                 
     3) Roland, Kenji                   4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan              Phoenix Flye           1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           4.73m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Sudduth, Evonte              Arizona Flam           4.57m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            4.74m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           4.43m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           4.32m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe           3.92m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.02m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 10 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee           4.27m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track           3.66m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 12 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             2.67m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 13 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 -- Cordero, David               Tucson Elite           3.73m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          13.65m     13.32m   43-08.50 
  2 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra          10.83m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  3 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           9.85m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  4 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            8.29m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  5 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee           8.63m      8.89m   29-02.00 
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.81m      7.75m   25-05.25 
  7 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                      7.68m   25-02.50 
  8 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam                      7.16m   23-06.00 
  9 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Athlet                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          28.93m     31.22m     102-05 
  2 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee          19.01m     24.88m      81-07 
  3 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          25.43m     24.65m      80-10 
  4 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                     21.69m      71-02 
  5 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          18.65m     20.13m      66-00 
  6 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          19.50m     18.36m      60-03 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          16.31m     16.64m      54-07 
  8 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam                     13.77m      45-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Phoenix Bobc          47.21m     44.65m     146-06 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          38.25m     39.01m     128-00 
  3 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                     34.63m     113-07 
  4 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          28.50m     28.21m      92-07 
  5 Mitchell, Kaleb              Arizona Flam          29.88m     27.53m      90-04 
  6 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          25.50m     24.86m      81-07 
  7 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          20.71m     21.63m      70-11 
  8 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          13.08m     17.98m      59-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           11.50      11.54q  NWI  5 
  2 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           11.90      11.97q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           12.13      12.02q  NWI  1 
  4 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            12.18      12.15q  NWI  4 
  5 Chandler, Malik              Unattached             11.92      12.16q  NWI  4 
  6 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           12.45      12.17q  NWI  4 
  7 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            12.18      12.28q  NWI  6 
  8 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           12.30      12.31q  NWI  6 
  9 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           12.52      12.43q  NWI  2 
 10 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L           12.43      12.48   NWI  6 
 11 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                13.01      12.49   NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Plas                Unattached             12.60      12.50   NWI  6 
 13 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           12.65      12.53   NWI  5 
 14 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.51      12.62   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            12.76      12.66   NWI  6 
 16 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                12.83      12.68   NWI  2 
 17 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             12.57      12.70   NWI  4 
 18 Larson, Varney               Mountain Lio           12.30      12.74   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           13.00      12.80   NWI  5 
 20 Austin, Trayvion             Tucson Elite           12.85      12.81   NWI  6 
 21 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           13.10      12.88   NWI  1 
 22 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            12.99      12.99   NWI  5 
 23 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                13.02      13.00   NWI  3 
 24 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           13.17      13.03   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           13.00      13.05   NWI  2 
 26 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           13.06      13.17   NWI  3 
 27 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            12.67      13.32   NWI  3 
 28 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           13.00      13.33   NWI  1 
 29 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           13.71      13.35   NWI  6 
 29 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           12.50      13.35   NWI  4 
 31 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right Edu           13.50      13.56   NWI  1 
 32 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           13.50      13.75   NWI  2 
 32 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           14.00      13.75   NWI  4 
 34 Ricardes, Ray                Arizona Puma           13.75      13.80   NWI  3 
 35 Henrich, Christopher         Phoenix Bobc                      13.88   NWI  3 
 36 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                13.65      13.92   NWI  6 
 37 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           12.95      14.03   NWI  1 
 38 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            13.89      14.16   NWI  5 
 39 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           14.10      14.29   NWI  3 
 40 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee           14.90      14.45   NWI  3 
 41 Owens, Taj                   Tucson Elite           12.44      14.61   NWI  2 
 42 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.80      15.05   NWI  5 
 43 Opie, Louis                  Arizona Elit           15.79      15.51   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           11.54      11.73   NWI 
  2 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           11.97      12.11   NWI 
  3 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           12.02      12.28   NWI 
  4 Chandler, Malik              Unattached             12.16      12.30   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           12.17      12.32   NWI 
  6 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            12.15      12.36   NWI 
  7 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            12.28      12.39   NWI 
  8 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           12.31      12.62   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           23.04      23.37q  NWI  3 
  2 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            24.69      25.07q  NWI  5 
  3 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           23.89      25.16q  NWI  2 
  4 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            25.03      25.35q  NWI  1 
  5 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           25.31      25.38q  NWI  2 
  6 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           24.90      25.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Gilbert, Antonio             NX Level Tra           26.08      25.52q  NWI  4 
  8 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            25.97      25.62q  NWI  2 
  9 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L           25.62      25.63q  NWI  4 
 10 Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            25.27      25.77   NWI  4 
 11 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             25.00      25.85   NWI  2 
 12 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           25.45      25.86   NWI  5 
 13 Johnson, Plas                Unattached             25.86      25.97   NWI  2 
 14 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.78      26.23   NWI  4 
 15 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            26.55      26.33   NWI  5 
 16 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           26.29      26.41   NWI  1 
 17 Larson, Varney               Mountain Lio           27.00      26.61   NWI  5 
 18 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                26.18      26.70   NWI  3 
 19 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           26.56      27.07   NWI  3 
 20 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached             26.00      27.39   NWI  3 
 21 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           28.20      27.63   NWI  5 
 21 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                26.59      27.63   NWI  3 
 23 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           26.00      28.08   NWI  1 
 24 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            28.27      28.45   NWI  4 
 25 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           28.00      28.53   NWI  4 
 25 Suber, Edward                Arizona Elit           27.76      28.53   NWI  5 
 27 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           29.65      28.57   NWI  1 
 28 Ricardes, Ray                Arizona Puma           28.50      28.66   NWI  3 
 29 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           27.39      28.68   NWI  3 
 30 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           29.18      29.10   NWI  1 
 31 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           29.80      29.80   NWI  4 
 32 Henrich, Christopher         Phoenix Bobc                      29.85   NWI  5 
 33 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee           31.33      30.20   NWI  2 
 34 Owens, Taj                   Tucson Elite           25.42      31.50   NWI  2 
 35 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex           30.61      31.59   NWI  1 
 36 Opie, Louis                  Arizona Elit           31.00      31.70   NWI  1 
 37 Bowser, Kairee               Arizona Flam           31.98      32.40   NWI  5 
 38 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.10      32.41   NWI  3 
 39 Abramson, Matthew            Unattached             26.00      33.86   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           23.37      23.28   NWI 
  2 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            25.07      24.49   NWI 
  3 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            25.35      24.64   NWI 
  4 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           25.16      24.76   NWI 
  5 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           25.48      24.83   NWI 
  6 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           25.38      25.51   NWI 
  7 Gilbert, Antonio             NX Level Tra           25.52      25.53   NWI 
  8 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L           25.63      25.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albertie, Jordan             AZ Titans, L           54.00      54.01   4 
  2 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            55.03      54.26   4 
  3 Gilbert, Antonio             NX Level Tra           57.25      55.59   4 
  4 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             53.00      55.73   4 
  5 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona          1:40.25      55.84   1 
  6 Hernandez, Juan              Tucson Elite           58.00      56.12   3 
  7 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           58.00      57.68   3 
  8 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         1:01.00      57.82   3 
  9 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           57.00      58.30   4 
 10 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn              1:01.14      58.95   3 
 11 McGarvin, Shawn              Unattached                        58.99   1 
 12 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached             58.00      59.06   4 
 13 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           57.00    1:00.95   4 
 14 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn              1:02.58    1:01.56   2 
 15 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              1:03.36    1:02.25   2 
 15 Suber, Edward                Arizona Elit           59.40    1:02.25   3 
 17 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         1:00.63    1:03.14   3 
 18 Ricardes, Ray                Arizona Puma         1:05.41    1:03.30   2 
 19 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona          1:03.68    1:04.69   2 
 20 Willoughby, Jacob            AZ Track & F         1:14.97    1:06.86   1 
 21 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee         1:12.63    1:08.45   1 
 22 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:09.39   1 
 -- Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         1:07.00         DQ   2 
 -- Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            59.52         DQ   3 
 -- Abramson, Matthew            Unattached           1:03.00         DQ   2 
 -- Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            57.48         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan              Tucson Elite         2:20.00    2:12.56   2 
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         2:16.00    2:15.41   2 
  3 Veloz, David                 Wicked Track         2:15.00    2:17.79   2 
  4 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.90   2 
  5 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         2:21.38    2:19.82   2 
  6 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          2:25.33    2:21.85   2 
  7 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         2:18.00    2:23.21   2 
  8 Balizado, Evan               Unattached           2:16.00    2:24.99   2 
  9 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:26.22    2:30.78   1 
 10 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite                    2:35.06   1 
 11 Willoughby, Jacob            AZ Track & F         2:33.27    2:36.19   1 
 12 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma         2:33.94    2:41.61   1 
 13 Boykins, Quinn               NX Level Tra         2:49.53    2:43.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el        Tucson Elite                    4:42.16  
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         4:38.00    4:43.62  
  3 Veloz, David                 Wicked Track         4:40.00    4:44.13  
  4 Balizado, Evan               Unattached           4:48.00    4:53.50  
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         4:45.00    4:59.74  
  6 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached           4:55.32    5:00.75  
  7 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         5:05.41    5:19.51  
  8 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D         5:23.62    5:20.93  
  9 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma         5:11.01    5:21.65  
 10 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          5:18.00    5:22.31  
 11 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush         5:26.00    5:40.67  
 12 Boykins, Quinn               NX Level Tra         5:44.88    5:48.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el        Tucson Elite                   10:25.90  
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached          10:42.22   10:48.16  
  3 Reilly, Joshua               Aftershock D        12:37.42   11:04.68  
  4 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma        10:50.90   11:14.46  
  5 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush        12:24.00   11:37.16  
  6 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista        11:02.41   12:05.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           14.40      14.06   NWI  2 
  2 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           14.70      14.78   NWI  2 
  3 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           15.08      14.96   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           14.56      15.61   NWI  2 
  5 Chandler, Malik              Unattached                        16.06   NWI  1 
  6 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                16.88      16.21   NWI  2 
  7 Wright, Ethan                Arizona Elit           17.17      16.77   NWI  1 
  8 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           16.02      17.68   NWI  2 
  9 Castro, Joshua               Arizona Trac                      20.70   NWI  1 
 10 Kaitschuck, Isaiah           Unattached             15.91      21.13   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           27.00      27.37   NWI 
  2 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           27.52      28.08   NWI 
  3 Wright, Ethan                Arizona Elit           30.50      29.95   NWI 
  4 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           29.68      30.29   NWI 
  5 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           30.57      31.16   NWI 
  6 Kaitschuck, Isaiah           Unattached             28.50      32.04   NWI 
  7 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite                      33.38   NWI 
  8 Castro, Joshua               Arizona Trac                      35.62   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NX Level Track Club  'A'                                       47.19  
     1) Gilbert, Antonio                2) West, Jaden                    
     3) Gonzales, John-anthony          4) Oliver, Marcel                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    47.00      47.87  
     1) White, Keishaud                 2) Williams, Leroy                
     3) Gibson, Marshawn                4) Shedrick, Wyatt                
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  48.10      48.32  
     1) Hampton, Dominique              2) Hawkins, Jaylen                
     3) Tellis, Leroy                   4) Roberson, Quinten              
  4 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            48.63  
     1) Devlin, James                   2) Albertie, Jordan               
     3) Hart, Joshua                    4) Griffin, Marquis               
  5 Tucson Elite Athletic Club  'A'                     55.65      52.12  
     1) Owens, Geo                      2) Meerschaert, Joshua            
     3) Hernandez, Juan                 4) Owens, Taj                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:02.00    4:20.10  
     1) Devlin, James                   2) Hart, Joshua                   
     3) Yarbrough, lawrence             4) Griffin, Marquis               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Malik              Unattached             1.63m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Austin, Trayvion             Tucson Elite           1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Kendrix, Isaiah              Arizona Trac           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           1.45m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           5.82m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L           5.77m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                4.97m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee          19.00m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Kaitschuck, Isaiah           Unattached                        5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           5.71m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7 Gonzales, John-anthony       NX Level Tra           5.13m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  8 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  9 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Smith, Kacy                  Panthers Run           4.57m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 11 Owens, Geo                   Tucson Elite           5.05m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 12 Owens, Taj                   Tucson Elite           4.62m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 14 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           4.36m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 15 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           4.81m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 16 Gonzalez, Angel              Coldwater Ex           3.70m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 -- Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.90m       FOUL                 
 -- McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           5.06m       FOUL                 
 -- Austin, Trayvion             Tucson Elite           4.88m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.11m      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          12.67m     12.46m   40-10.50 
  2 Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          12.80m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  3 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            10.67m     11.74m   38-06.25 
  4 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            12.98m     11.55m   37-10.75 
  5 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma          10.14m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  6 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.20m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  7 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma           8.95m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  8 Schutt, Kaden                AZ Performan          10.06m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  9 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee           8.78m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 10 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers            6.91m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          41.15m     38.64m     126-09 
  2 Teso, Adrian                 Unattached            37.49m     35.68m     117-01 
  3 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma          32.71m     32.51m     106-08 
  4 Cordova, Elijah              Unattached            36.27m     31.72m     104-01 
  5 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          26.72m     26.63m      87-04 
  6 Castro, Joshua               Arizona Trac                     19.99m      65-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          51.97m     53.96m     177-00 
  2 Andrews, Dawon               Do Right Edu          40.23m     41.42m     135-11 
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam          37.19m     28.27m      92-09 
  4 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          23.49m     23.35m      76-07 
 -- Bowser, Kairee               Arizona Flam          28.13m         DQ            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           11.61      11.88q  NWI  2 
  2 Martin, Joshua               Arizona Elit           11.73      11.91q  NWI  2 
  3 Bellamy, Cole                Arizona Elit           11.94      11.95q  NWI  2 
  4 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           11.65      11.96q  NWI  1 
  5 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              11.83      11.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             11.40      12.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Nester, Elliot               Unattached             12.00      12.29q  NWI  2 
  8 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           12.33      12.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu                      12.67q  NWI  1 
 10 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached             12.63      13.01   NWI  1 
 11 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           13.35      13.13   NWI  1 
 12 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      13.30   NWI  2 
 13 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee           13.30      13.87   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           11.96      11.77   NWI 
  2 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              11.97      11.93   NWI 
  3 Martin, Joshua               Arizona Elit           11.91      11.95   NWI 
  4 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           11.88      12.04   NWI 
  5 Bellamy, Cole                Arizona Elit           11.95      12.09   NWI 
  6 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           12.38      12.33   NWI 
  6 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             12.00      12.33   NWI 
  8 Nester, Elliot               Unattached             12.29      12.36   NWI 
  9 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           12.67      12.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           23.42      24.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             23.00      24.09q  NWI  1 
  3 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           23.88      24.16q  NWI  1 
  4 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              24.10      24.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Joshua               Arizona Elit           24.06      24.75q  NWI  2 
  6 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           24.81      25.13q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              24.16      25.33q  NWI  2 
  8 Bellamy, Cole                Arizona Elit           24.81      25.40q  NWI  1 
  9 Nester, Elliot               Unattached             25.21      25.65q  NWI  2 
 10 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                      26.08   NWI  1 
 11 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            25.00      26.13   NWI  2 
 12 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached             25.32      26.90   NWI  1 
 13 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           27.45      27.30   NWI  2 
 14 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      27.68   NWI  2 
 15 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      28.36   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           24.04      23.77   NWI 
  2 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           24.16      23.85   NWI 
  3 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             24.09      23.99   NWI 
  4 Martin, Joshua               Arizona Elit           24.75      24.02   NWI 
  5 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              24.74      24.47   NWI 
  6 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           25.13      24.70   NWI 
  7 Nester, Elliot               Unattached             25.65      24.71   NWI 
  8 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              25.33      24.94   NWI 
 -- Bellamy, Cole                Arizona Elit           25.40         DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           53.37      52.33   2 
  2 Abramson III, Michael        Unattached             50.67      52.42   2 
  3 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              54.43      54.23   2 
  4 Ramirez Reyna, Miguel        Phoenix Bobc                      54.74   1 
  5 Suber, Jacob                 Arizona Elit           54.40      55.11   2 
  6 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            55.88      55.37   2 
  7 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           56.00      58.24   2 
  8 Hewings, Will                Tucson Elite           59.00      59.71   2 
  9 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached             58.86      59.83   2 
 10 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet           59.40    1:00.79   1 
 11 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.07   1 
 12 Layton, Brandon              Huron Athlet         1:00.70    1:03.44   1 
 -- Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jirak, Brandon               The Arizona          2:14.43    2:11.88  
  2 Andersen, Emory              Arizona Puma         2:19.00    2:14.51  
  3 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona          2:14.15    2:15.07  
  4 Suber, Jacob                 Arizona Elit         2:06.00    2:18.87  
  5 Paramo, Jose Paramo          Coldwater Ex         2:30.30    2:20.26  
  6 Hewings, Will                Tucson Elite         2:19.00    2:22.50  
  7 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           2:25.51    2:24.54  
  8 Massey, Tahsin               Glendale Fla                    2:41.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         4:14.00    4:24.01  
  2 D'Angelo, Chris              Aftershock D         4:21.48    4:25.76  
  3 Caruso, Nic                  AZ Track & F         4:26.59    4:28.87  
  4 Jirak, Brandon               The Arizona          4:50.24    4:41.37  
  5 Loyola, Ricardo              Panthers Run         4:45.00    4:45.36  
  6 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla         4:52.00    4:47.96  
  7 Tinajero, Alberto            Glendale Fla         4:58.00    4:53.84  
  8 Ortega, Anthony              Glendale Fla         5:02.00    4:53.97  
  9 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           5:00.53    4:59.28  
 10 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee         5:18.85    5:05.48  
 11 Paramo, Jose Paramo          Coldwater Ex                    5:11.52  
 12 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:26.41    5:16.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan                Tucson Elite         9:14.00    9:25.36  
  2 D'Angelo, Chris              Aftershock D         9:15.96    9:29.04  
  3 Perez, Brandon               Glendale Fla        10:58.00   10:38.91  
  4 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          10:44.67   11:00.18  
  5 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee        11:08.11   11:05.40  
  6 Cooperrider, Wren            Team Run Fla        11:15.00   11:39.10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu                      15.33   NWI 
  2 Sampson, Jack                Arizona Elit           16.53      17.02   NWI 
  3 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra           17.72      17.23   NWI 
  4 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           17.84      17.49   NWI 
  5 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           18.55      18.22   NWI 
  6 Saxena, Conall               Arizona Elit           19.50      20.69   NWI 
  7 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee           20.31      20.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra                    1:05.11  
  2 Sampson, Jack                Arizona Elit         1:04.38    1:08.01  
  3 Saxena, Conall               Arizona Elit         1:10.00    1:13.15  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinajero, Alberto            Glendale Fla         8:09.00    7:41.25  
  2 Ortega, Anthony              Glendale Fla         8:18.00    8:01.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Saints  'A'                                      46.02      46.52  
     1) Stephens, Anthony               2) McGee, KyTeryion               
     3) Thomas, Tehran                  4) Williams, Treyvon              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice           Tucson Elite           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Lucas, Duke                  Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halsted, Jack                Ultimate Hig           3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Obadia, Marc                 Unattached             2.44m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Marin, Aidan                 Ultimate Hig           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Alme, Kris                   Ultimate Hig           3.05m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           1.54m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra           5.62m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc           5.18m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Lucas, Duke                  Arizona Puma           5.01m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 -- Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              3.99m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Loyola, Ricardo              Panthers Run          10.67m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Weston               AZ Performan          13.87m     12.51m   41-00.50 
  2 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            13.41m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  3 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     11.52m   37-09.50 
  4 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          11.77m     11.21m   36-09.50 
  5 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee           9.75m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  6 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          10.62m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  7 Stevens, Tyler               Unattached            12.19m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  8 Huerta, Diego                Tucson Elite           8.84m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  9 Lucas, Duke                  Arizona Puma           7.86m      8.45m   27-08.75 
 10 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam           8.87m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 11 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet                      8.18m   26-10.00 
 12 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                      6.33m   20-09.25 
 13 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex           6.07m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Weston               AZ Performan          41.15m     41.29m     135-05 
  2 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            39.32m     38.53m     126-05 
  3 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     38.26m     125-06 
  4 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee          30.40m     31.34m     102-10 
  5 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          31.41m     30.73m     100-10 
  6 White, Korben                Unattached            33.07m     29.53m      96-10 
  7 Huerta, Diego                Tucson Elite          28.35m     27.69m      90-10 
  8 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                     23.19m      76-01 
  9 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam          22.47m     22.56m      74-00 
 10 Gonzalez, Abraham            Coldwater Ex          15.19m     14.27m      46-10 
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam                     28.53m      93-07 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                     24.28m      79-08 
  3 Huerta, Diego                Tucson Elite                     15.12m      49-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          47.69m     49.26m     161-07 
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     48.55m     159-03 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu                     38.34m     125-09 
  4 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                     38.16m     125-02 
  5 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam          29.60m     31.43m     103-01 
  6 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma                     27.89m      91-06 
  7 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached                       26.36m      86-06 
  8 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          24.58m     25.91m      85-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coronado Clark, Jullian      AZ Phenom              10.73      10.71q  NWI  1 
  2 Clark, Joseph                Arizona Flam           10.70      10.78q  NWI  1 
  3 Sachs, Josh                  AZ Phenom              10.89      11.28q  NWI  1 
  4 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           11.22      11.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Nick, Mojave                 Tucson Elite           11.00      11.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           11.46      11.56q  NWI  1 
  7 Lindor, Albertsons           Unattached             11.80      11.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Clark, D'Andre               Spartan Spee           11.01      11.73q  NWI  2 
  8 Conway, Deon                 Arizona Flam           11.30      11.73q  NWI  1 
 10 Dixson, Isaiah               Panthers Run           11.50      11.75   NWI  2 
 11 Weinberger, Clark            Unattached                        11.85   NWI  1 
 12 Griffin, Bryce               AZ Phenom              11.55      12.00   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Marcus                Phoenix Bobc           11.69      12.34   NWI  2 
 14 Hudak, Derek                 Phoenix Bobc           11.88      12.40   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coronado Clark, Jullian      AZ Phenom              10.71      10.90   NWI 
  2 Nick, Mojave                 Tucson Elite           11.40      11.32   NWI 
  3 Sachs, Josh                  AZ Phenom              11.28      11.33   NWI 
  4 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           11.35      11.52   NWI 
  5 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           11.56      11.64   NWI 
 -- Clark, Joseph                Arizona Flam           10.78        DNF   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coronado Clark, Jullian      AZ Phenom              21.78      22.81q  NWI  1 
  2 Clark, Joseph                Arizona Flam           21.86      22.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Nick, Mojave                 Tucson Elite           21.93      23.10q  NWI  2 
  4 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           23.07      23.37q  NWI  2 
  5 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           22.10      23.41q  NWI  3 
  6 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           22.28      23.59q  NWI  3 
  7 Dixson, Isaiah               Panthers Run           22.70      23.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Suber, Joshua                Arizona Elit           23.38      23.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           23.54      24.03q  NWI  1 
 10 Sachs, Josh                  AZ Phenom              22.21      24.15   NWI  1 
 11 Clark, D'Andre               Spartan Spee           21.90      24.50   NWI  3 
 12 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit           22.56      24.70   NWI  3 
 13 Alexander, Austin            Adrenaline T           24.19      24.81   NWI  1 
 14 Griffin, Bryce               AZ Phenom              23.57      25.31   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Joseph                Arizona Flam           22.82      22.20   NWI 
  2 Coronado Clark, Jullian      AZ Phenom              22.81      22.23   NWI 
  3 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           23.41      22.55   NWI 
  4 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           23.59      22.88   NWI 
  5 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           23.37      23.01   NWI 
  6 Nick, Mojave                 Tucson Elite           23.10      23.09   NWI 
  7 Suber, Joshua                Arizona Elit           23.92      23.47   NWI 
  8 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           24.03      23.90   NWI 
  9 Dixson, Isaiah               Panthers Run           23.68      51.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           48.79      49.61   2 
  2 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           48.64      49.70   2 
  3 Tobias, Dakota               Spartan Spee           54.00      50.73   1 
  4 Suber, Joshua                Arizona Elit           51.65      52.09   2 
  5 Gbora, Benjamin              Tucson Elite           53.18      52.80   2 
  6 Romero, Emilio               Phoenix Bobc           51.20      53.66   2 
  7 Stevens, Connor              Unattached             52.00      54.28   2 
  8 Rusk, Quinton                Phoenix Bobc           51.55      54.49   2 
  9 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           55.90      57.89   1 
 10 Butler, Nathan               AZ Track & F           55.48    1:01.54   1 
 -- Coronado Clark, Jullian      AZ Phenom              49.85         DQ   2 
 -- Sachs, Josh                  AZ Phenom              54.96         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emilio              Tucson Elite         1:55.98    1:56.20  
  2 Deng, Deng                   AZ Titans, L         1:59.00    1:58.51  
  3 Wheeler, Marcus              Feel The Hea                    2:00.58  
  4 Tobias, Dakota               Spartan Spee         2:20.00    2:02.57  
  5 Schilling, Sammy             Panthers Run         2:00.00    2:04.20  
  6 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           2:13.00    2:04.33  
  7 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla                    2:05.45  
  8 Fernandez, David             Tucson Elite         2:02.00    2:08.34  
  9 Bonifield, Keith             Phoenix Bobc         2:07.00    2:10.32  
 10 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         2:07.77    2:17.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emilio              Tucson Elite         3:59.53    4:10.34  
  2 Wheeler, Marcus              Feel The Hea                    4:14.14  
  3 Deng, Deng                   AZ Titans, L         4:17.00    4:15.54  
  4 Fernandez, David             Tucson Elite         4:20.00    4:21.83  
  5 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           4:18.90    4:26.83  
  6 Schilling, Sammy             Panthers Run         4:40.00    4:28.45  
  7 Bonifield, Keith             Phoenix Bobc         4:30.00    4:32.50  
  8 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         4:38.58    4:40.74  
  9 Lanley, Ryan                 Glendale Fla                    4:41.72  
 10 Morin, Steven                Glendale Fla         4:47.00    4:44.15  
 11 Barrio, Jesus                Glendale Fla         4:37.00    5:29.45  
 12 Lujan, Erik                  Glendale Fla                    5:34.90  
 13 Pence, Davis                 Tucson Elite         5:30.00    5:46.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           9:24.80    9:47.23  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         9:49.69   10:17.31  
  3 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma        10:38.07   10:24.18  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Arizona Chee           14.02      14.63   NWI 
  2 Foster, D'Angelo             Huron Athlet           14.45      15.06   NWI 
  3 Winfield, William            AZ Burn                14.78      15.08   NWI 
  4 Clark, Christopher           Arizona Trac           15.50      15.27   NWI 
  5 Ross, Tiaron                 Tucson Elite           15.51      15.48   NWI 
  6 Alexander, Austin            Adrenaline T           15.38      15.96   NWI 
  7 Vlaming, Ty                  Arizona Elit           16.11      16.73   NWI 
  8 Palacios, Alex               Mountain Lio           15.54      18.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                Do Right Edu           57.30      57.05   2 
  2 Alexander, Austin            Adrenaline T           57.58      57.65   2 
  3 Ross, Tiaron                 Tucson Elite           59.80      58.20   2 
  4 Foster, D'Angelo             Huron Athlet           58.00      59.63   2 
  5 Palacios, Alex               Mountain Lio                    1:00.05   1 
  6 Clark, Christopher           Arizona Trac           59.78    1:00.24   2 
  7 Vlaming, Ty                  Arizona Elit           59.85    1:01.06   2 
  8 Dixson, Isaiah               Panthers Run         1:03.00    1:02.11   1 
  9 Duarte, Christian            Phoenix Bobc                    1:02.13   1 
 10 Griffin, Bryce               AZ Phenom                       1:06.89   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           6:38.67    6:51.81  
  2 Floyd, Andrew                Unattached                      7:05.86  
  3 Morin, Steven                Glendale Fla         7:47.00    7:08.77  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         7:00.02    7:22.38  
  5 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           7:37.00    7:33.79  
  6 Barrio, Jesus                Glendale Fla         7:59.00    8:13.39  
  7 Lujan, Erik                  Glendale Fla         9:04.00    8:13.83  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic Club  'A'                     43.58      46.64  
     1) Gbora, Benjamin                 2) Nick, Mojave                   
     3) Anzalone, Quinton               4) Ross, Tiaron                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                               9:50.00    9:50.00  
     1) Lujan, Erik                     2) Barrio, Jesus                  
     3) Salazar, Miguel                 4) Morin, Steven                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bosley-Young, Trevon         Arizona Puma           2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Jones, Chris                 Arizona Puma           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Kisiel, Matthew              Arizona Puma           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Douglas, Myke                Phoenix Bobc           1.98m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Hunter, Mark                 Arizona Elit           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alme, Jake                   Ultimate Hig           4.72m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Wenig, John                  Unattached             4.27m      4.27m   14-00.00 
 -- Wilson, Sawyer               Arizona Puma                         NH            
 -- Colageo, Nicholas            Arizona Puma                         NH            
 -- Marshall, Scott              Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sibley, Nic                  Phoenix Flye           6.15m      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  2 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit           6.79m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  3 Conway, Deon                 Arizona Flam           6.40m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4 Douglas, Myke                Phoenix Bobc           6.71m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  5 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           6.25m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  6 Hudak, Derek                 Phoenix Bobc           6.02m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  6 Jones, Marcus                Phoenix Bobc                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  8 Ross, Tiaron                 Tucson Elite           5.97m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  9 Rusk, Quinton                Phoenix Bobc                      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 10 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           5.22m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Connor               Arizona Elit          14.10m     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
  2 Douglas, Myke                Phoenix Bobc                     12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  3 Hudak, Derek                 Phoenix Bobc          12.50m     11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McIver, Matthias             AZ Performan          16.05m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  2 Wulff, Tristan               Unattached            14.62m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  3 Saxe, Justin                 AZ Performan          14.64m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  4 Partridge, William           Unattached            17.98m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  5 Lockwood, Charles            Unattached                       12.30m   40-04.25 
  6 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite          13.41m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Partridge, William           Unattached            42.67m     44.69m     146-07 
  2 McKee, Blake                 Unattached            42.67m     41.94m     137-07 
  3 McIver, Matthias             AZ Performan          50.75m     41.78m     137-01 
  4 Lockwood, Charles            Unattached                       34.89m     114-06 
  5 Saxe, Justin                 AZ Performan          35.66m     33.31m     109-03 
  6 Wulff, Tristan               Unattached            27.13m     32.31m     106-00 
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Blake                 Unattached            42.67m     52.66m     172-09 
  2 Campbell, Clay               Arizona Spee          47.40m     49.58m     162-08 
  3 Partridge, William           Unattached            45.72m     47.88m     157-01 
  4 Begay, Avery                 Unattached            37.19m     40.51m     132-11 
  5 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite                     26.59m      87-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron               Phoenix Bobc          57.34m     53.19m     174-06 
  2 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite          51.35m     49.92m     163-09 
  3 Campbell, Clay               Arizona Spee          38.71m     36.62m     120-02 
  4 Hudak, Derek                 Phoenix Bobc          37.44m     35.25m     115-08 
  5 Jones, Marcus                Phoenix Bobc                     32.74m     107-05