Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2014 10:42 PM
         2014 USATF Arizona State Championship - 5/31/2014 to 6/1/2014         
                            Combined Championships                             
                  Mesa Community College & PV  @ Desert Vista                  
                              Corrected Results
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona            14.07      14.67q  NWI  4 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah          8 Arizona Chee           15.73      15.17q  NWI  4 
  3 Douglas, Ryland            7 Elite StriDe           14.86      15.48q  NWI  4 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity        8 AZ Titans, L           15.26      15.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Usoro, Mayen               5 Do Right Edu           16.47      16.14q  NWI  6 
  6 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           17.01      16.15q  NWI  6 
  7 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L           15.30      16.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Isys                7 AZ Titans, L           16.24      16.34q  NWI  4 
  9 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached             15.90      16.55q  NWI  5 
 10 Andrews, Nyree             7 Arizona Chee           16.09      16.66   NWI  3 
 11 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam           17.29      16.79   NWI  3 
 12 Armstrong, Teeaira         7 Do Right Edu           16.88      16.81   NWI  3 
 12 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam           17.29      16.81   NWI  5 
 14 Roland, Kai                7 The Arizona            17.20      16.97   NWI  6 
 15 Yarbrough, Xiyah           7 AZ Titans, L           16.76      17.09   NWI  7 
 16 Young, Nia                 7 Spartan Spee                      17.30   NWI  4 
 17 Comejo-Farmer, Camila      7 Phoenix Flye                      17.40   NWI  2 
 18 Suggs, Jada                7 Arizona Trac           18.99      17.46   NWI  2 
 18 Alvillar, Eva              7 Arizona Elit           17.46      17.46   NWI  7 
 20 Wiley, Aneesa              8 Do Right Edu           17.84      17.64   NWI  6 
 21 Nobles, Nya                7 AZ Titans, L           17.48      17.86   NWI  6 
 22 Thurman, Sa'Raye           6 Elite StriDe           17.68      17.87   NWI  3 
 23 Clark, Anayah              7 Do Right Edu           19.65      17.88   NWI  1 
 24 Kelley, Landin             7 Unattached             17.87      17.90   NWI  1 
 25 Walker, Cheyenne           6 Unattached             16.75      18.19   NWI  7 
 26 Rosemond, Samiya           7 Spartan Spee           17.70      18.27   NWI  5 
 27 Davis, M'Leka              7 Do Right Edu           19.17      18.43   NWI  7 
 28 Brown, A'Mee               6 AZ Titans, L           18.36      18.59   NWI  6 
 29 Meeker, Mikalah            7 Phoenix Bobc           18.90      18.87   NWI  5 
 30 McIntosh, Kendall          7 Arizona Flam           19.11      19.46   NWI  2 
 31 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee           20.00      19.55   NWI  7 
 32 Braker, Terranique         6 AZ Burn                18.17      19.80   NWI  3 
 33 Henderson, Devyn           5 Do Right Edu           21.78      19.83   NWI  4 
 34 Anderson, Anaya            5 The Arizona            20.27      20.24   NWI  5 
 35 Washington, Kendra         7 AZ Titans, L           20.18      20.38   NWI  5 
 36 Gammage, Maleah            6 Do Right Edu           21.52      20.77   NWI  7 
 37 Clegg, Ava                 7 Phoenix Flye           20.61      20.96   NWI  4 
 38 Andrews, Aria              5 Arizona Chee           18.15      21.01   NWI  3 
 39 Anderson, Amaya            4 The Arizona            21.25      21.04   NWI  3 
 40 Center, Ariyah             5 Do Right Edu           23.15      21.09   NWI  7 
 41 Evans, Mara                7 Arizona Flam           19.90      21.11   NWI  3 
 42 Jones, Tessa               6 Arizona Flam           20.72      21.15   NWI  4 
 43 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet           21.00      21.43   NWI  1 
 44 Wesley, Da'Via             7 Do Right Edu           21.01      21.52   NWI  1 
 45 Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee                      21.59   NWI  1 
 46 Shealy, Peyton             5 Spartan Spee           19.60      21.88   NWI  7 
 47 Sly, Isis                  5 The Arizona            22.57      21.90   NWI  1 
 48 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu           23.71      22.45   NWI  6 
 49 Aguano, Kalia              4 Arizona Chee           21.58      23.29   NWI  2 
 50 Martin, Aniyah             5 The Arizona            23.35      23.91   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona            14.67      14.57   NWI 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah          8 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.19   NWI 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity        8 AZ Titans, L           15.68      15.21   NWI 
  4 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L           16.28      15.71   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Mayen               5 Do Right Edu           16.14      15.72   NWI 
  6 Douglas, Ryland            7 Elite StriDe           15.48      15.78   NWI 
  7 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           16.15      16.05   NWI 
  8 Brown, Isys                7 AZ Titans, L           16.34      16.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona            29.88      30.59q  NWI  3 
  2 Douglas, Ryland            7 Elite StriDe           30.16      31.53q  NWI  5 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn            7 Do Right Edu           32.50      31.57q  NWI  4 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity        8 AZ Titans, L           31.43      31.60q  NWI  4 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah          8 Arizona Chee           33.64      33.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Isys                7 AZ Titans, L           16.24      33.85q  NWI  5 
  7 Usoro, Mayen               5 Do Right Edu           35.64      34.79q  NWI  3 
  8 Aguano, Bryn               6 Arizona Chee           35.91      34.95q  NWI  3 
  9 Roland, Kai                7 The Arizona            35.32      35.30q  NWI  5 
 10 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached             34.00      35.36   NWI  5 
 11 Thurman, Sa'Raye           6 Elite StriDe           33.41      36.13   NWI  1 
 12 Yarbrough, Xiyah           7 AZ Titans, L           34.29      36.36   NWI  4 
 13 Young, Nia                 7 Spartan Spee           42.39      36.84   NWI  5 
 14 Brown, Tamia               8 Spartan Spee           43.47      37.87   NWI  1 
 15 Nobles, Nya                7 AZ Titans, L           38.36      37.94   NWI  3 
 16 Wiley, Aneesa              8 Do Right Edu           38.42      37.97   NWI  1 
 17 Davis, M'Leka              7 Do Right Edu           36.98      38.24   NWI  4 
 18 Walker, Cheyenne           6 Unattached             33.50      38.52   NWI  5 
 19 Brown, A'Mee               6 AZ Titans, L           40.52      38.69   NWI  2 
 20 Anderson, Sophia           7 Arizona Chee                      38.75   NWI  3 
 21 Alvillar, Eva              7 Arizona Elit           37.23      38.80   NWI  1 
 22 Suggs, Jada                7 Arizona Trac           41.98      39.73   NWI  2 
 23 Cuff, Mariah               7 Spartan Spee           42.39      40.56   NWI  4 
 24 Clegg, Ava                 7 Phoenix Flye           43.50      41.12   NWI  2 
 25 Garvin, Londyn             6 Arizona Elit           40.23      41.83   NWI  5 
 26 Anderson, Anaya            5 The Arizona            42.15      41.91   NWI  2 
 27 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee           49.21      42.45   NWI  5 
 28 Washington, Kendra         7 AZ Titans, L           44.23      42.47   NWI  4 
 29 Gammage, Maleah            6 Do Right Edu           45.46      42.63   NWI  4 
 30 Henderson, Devyn           5 Do Right Edu           46.71      43.05   NWI  4 
 31 Anderson, Amaya            4 The Arizona            42.72      43.13   NWI  4 
 32 Shealy, Peyton             5 Spartan Spee           51.05      44.55   NWI  2 
 33 Aguano, Kalia              4 Arizona Chee           46.37      45.56   NWI  3 
 34 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee           52.13      47.30   NWI  1 
 35 Center, Ariyah             5 Do Right Edu           52.25      47.57   NWI  2 
 36 Jones, Tessa               6 Arizona Flam           45.75      48.13   NWI  5 
 37 Sly, Isis                  5 The Arizona            51.60      48.88   NWI  3 
 38 Collier, Rosa              7 Arizona Trac                      49.48   NWI  1 
 39 Collier, Alyssa            6 Arizona Trac                      50.30   NWI  2 
 40 Andrews, Aria              5 Arizona Chee           45.68      50.91   NWI  1 
 41 Martin, Aniyah             5 The Arizona            52.27      52.33   NWI  3 
 42 Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee                    1:05.21   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona            30.59      30.71   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn            7 Do Right Edu           31.57      32.43   NWI 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah          8 Arizona Chee           33.40      32.67   NWI 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity        8 AZ Titans, L           31.60      32.73   NWI 
  5 Usoro, Mayen               5 Do Right Edu           34.79      33.75   NWI 
  6 Douglas, Ryland            7 Elite StriDe           31.53      33.82   NWI 
  7 Brown, Isys                7 AZ Titans, L           33.85      34.34   NWI 
  8 Aguano, Bryn               6 Arizona Chee           34.95      35.05   NWI 
  9 Roland, Kai                7 The Arizona            35.30      36.18   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Ryland            7 Elite StriDe         1:11.43    1:12.43   2 
  2 Yarbrough, Trinnity        8 AZ Titans, L         1:13.95    1:15.28   2 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L         1:15.95    1:20.02   2 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           8 Do Right Edu         1:20.69    1:25.62   2 
  5 Thurman, Sa'Raye           6 Elite StriDe         1:22.53    1:28.35   2 
  6 Gonzalez, Sarah            7 Arizona Elit         1:29.00    1:28.39   1 
  7 Brown, Tamia               8 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:30.52   2 
  8 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached           1:18.00    1:31.41   2 
  9 Robinson, Jerzy            5 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:31.66   2 
 10 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam         1:20.69    1:31.75   2 
 11 Reed, Kianna               7 Arizona Flam         1:36.45    1:36.74   1 
 12 Flowers, Jaila             6 NX Level Tra         1:36.55    1:41.53   1 
 13 Braker, Terranique         6 AZ Burn              1:42.78    1:46.86   1 
 14 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet         2:11.00    1:52.83   1 
 15 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee                    1:53.41   1 
 16 Douglas, Makenna           5 Elite StriDe                    2:16.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Citlally             6 Coldwater Ex                    3:11.46  
  2 Gonzalez, Sarah            7 Arizona Elit         3:13.00    3:14.33  
  3 Joyner, Gabriella          8 Vail Vipers          3:09.00    3:15.74  
  4 Ortiz, Alexis              7 Arizona Chee         3:06.00    3:19.98  
  5 Sabol, Anna                7 Unattached                      3:29.85  
  6 Torres, Rhiana             7 Unattached           5:00.00    3:40.43  
  7 Lopez, Andrea              5 Coldwater Ex                    4:13.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Gabriella          8 Vail Vipers          6:54.00    6:32.39  
  2 Ortiz, Alexis              7 Arizona Chee         6:27.00    6:50.01  
  3 Sabol, Anna                7 Unattached                      7:53.34  
  4 Lopez, Andrea              5 Coldwater Ex                    8:28.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.34    1:01.13  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn 7               2) Usoro, Mayen 5                 
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 8              4) Gipson, Shakeena 8             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.00    1:03.68  
     1) Aguano, Bryn 6                  2) McDonnell, Jaylah 8            
     3) Kisler, Kya 7                   4) Andrews, Nyree 7               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:10.39    1:08.96  
     1) Clark, Anayah 7                 2) Wiley, Aneesa 8                
     3) Robinson, Jerzy 5               4) Armstrong, Teeaira 7           
  4 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                           1:11.65  
     1) Cuff, Mariah 7                  2) Young, Nia 7                   
     3) Rosemond, Samiya 7              4) Brown, Tamia 8                 
  5 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               1:24.10    1:13.04  
     1) Brown, Isys 7                   2) Washington, Kendra 7           
     3) Nobles, Nya 7                   4) Yarbrough, Xiyah 7             
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:17.32    1:17.98  
     1) Wesley, Da'Via 7                2) Henderson, Devyn 5             
     3) Davis, M'Leka 7                 4) Gammage, Maleah 6              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:44.09  
     1) Robinson, Jerzy 5               2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 8             
     3) Gipson, Shakeena 8              4) Armstrong, Teeaira 7           
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:46.70    6:38.59  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis 7                 2) Passarella, Amaya 8            
     3) Aguano, Bryn 6                  4) Kisler, Kya 7                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L                      3.69m   NWI 
  2 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           3.02m      3.08m   NWI 
  3 Kisler, Kya                7 Arizona Chee           2.95m      3.00m   NWI 
  4 Kelley, Landin             7 Unattached             2.59m      2.96m   NWI 
  5 Comejo-Farmer, Camila      7 Phoenix Flye           2.77m      2.84m   NWI 
  6 Roland, Kai                7 The Arizona                       2.80m   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Mariah               7 Spartan Spee           2.26m      2.76m   NWI 
  8 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee           1.65m      2.63m   NWI 
  9 Meeker, Mikalah            7 Phoenix Bobc           2.60m      2.56m   NWI 
 10 Reed, Kianna               7 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.51m   NWI 
 11 Clark, Anayah              7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.48m   NWI 
 12 Andrews, Nyree             7 Arizona Chee           2.60m      2.36m   NWI 
 13 Alvillar, Eva              7 Arizona Elit           2.77m      2.32m   NWI 
 14 Pena, Jade                 6 Unattached                        2.25m   NWI 
 15 Anderson, Anaya            5 The Arizona            1.94m      2.13m   NWI 
 16 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached             2.08m      2.06m   NWI 
 17 Clegg, Ava                 7 Phoenix Flye           2.35m      2.04m   NWI 
 18 Wesley, Da'Via             7 Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.03m   NWI 
 19 Garvin, Londyn             6 Arizona Elit           1.88m      1.98m   NWI 
 20 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.92m   NWI 
 21 Allison, Isabella          5 Phoenix Flye           1.89m      1.85m   NWI 
 22 Anderson, Aubree           6 Arizona Chee                      1.83m   NWI 
 23 Flowers, Jaila             6 NX Level Tra           1.63m      1.81m   NWI 
 24 Weaver, Harlem             5 Phoenix Bobc                      1.68m   NWI 
 25 McIntosh, Kendall          7 Arizona Flam           1.95m      1.64m   NWI 
 26 Martin, Aniyah             5 The Arizona            1.85m      1.55m   NWI 
 27 Anderson, Amaya            4 The Arizona            1.62m      1.49m   NWI 
 28 Jones, Tessa               6 Arizona Flam           1.56m      1.45m   NWI 
 29 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet                      1.23m   NWI 
 30 Aguano, Kalia              4 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.12m   NWI 
 -- Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee           1.57m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam                      4.47m  
  2 Rosemond, Samiya           7 Spartan Spee           4.38m      4.44m  
  3 Torres, Rhiana             7 Unattached             0.91m      3.81m  
  4 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu           3.50m      3.52m  
  5 Flowers, Jaila             6 NX Level Tra                      3.49m  
  6 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached             3.15m      3.21m  
  7 Evans, Mara                7 Arizona Flam                      2.58m  
  8 Sly, Isis                  5 The Arizona            2.14m      2.00m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam          10.77m     14.46m  
  2 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam          13.97m     14.32m  
  3 Reed, Kianna               7 Arizona Flam          10.78m     13.26m  
  4 Abalos, Mia                8 Do Right Edu                     10.30m  
  5 Joyner, Gabriella          8 Vail Vipers           11.04m      9.37m  
  6 Brown, A'Mee               6 AZ Titans, L                      8.55m  
  7 Evans, Mara                7 Arizona Flam           6.93m      6.99m  
  8 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu           5.99m      6.84m  
  9 Allison, Isabella          5 Phoenix Flye           6.66m      6.83m  
 10 Suggs, Jada                7 Arizona Trac           5.23m      6.25m  
 11 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached             7.85m      6.09m  
 12 McIntosh, Kendall          7 Arizona Flam                      4.73m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           13.90      14.08q  NWI  5 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu           14.50      14.18q  NWI  1 
  3 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           14.07      14.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Keyara            9 Unattached                        14.56q  NWI  4 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      8 The Arizona            14.62      14.81q  NWI  2 
  6 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe           14.21      15.01q  NWI  3 
  7 Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu           14.30      15.07q  NWI  5 
  8 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe           14.20      15.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee           15.21      15.20q  NWI  3  15.1916
 10 Moorer, Joy               10 Arizona Trac           14.67      15.20   NWI  6  15.1990
 11 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra           15.34      15.39   NWI  2 
 12 Lewis, Aaliyah             8 AZ Burn                16.60      15.76   NWI  6 
 13 Boyd, Lundyn               8 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.11   NWI  1 
 14 Shaffer, Shelby            8 Do Right Edu           16.78      16.16   NWI  3 
 15 Okafor, Anuli              9 Phoenix Bobc                      16.29   NWI  3 
 16 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee                      16.40   NWI  5 
 17 Willis, Camryn             9 Unattached             16.64      16.45   NWI  6 
 18 Binford, Heaven            8 The Arizona            16.10      16.80   NWI  6 
 19 Huckaby, Tianna            9 Arizona Trac           16.81      16.92   NWI  2 
 20 Roberts, Raven             9 The Arizona            15.62      16.96   NWI  4 
 21 Richardson, Na'Zyia        8 Arizona Chee           16.52      17.06   NWI  3 
 22 Simms, A'Ryah              8 NX Level Tra           17.87      17.15   NWI  5 
 23 Upshur, Nevaeh             9 Adrenaline T           16.44      17.17   NWI  3 
 24 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam           16.60      17.23   NWI  3 
 25 Anderson, Aliyah          10 Unattached                        17.32   NWI  1 
 26 Lewis, Quaviona            9 Do Right Edu           17.45      17.38   NWI  1 
 27 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin     8 Vail Vipers            16.36      17.42   NWI  6 
 28 Hart, Jordan               8 AZ Titans, L           17.56      17.56   NWI  4 
 29 Corbin, Jazmin             8 Do Right Edu           17.01      17.72   NWI  1 
 30 Newsom, Kaelynn            8 Arizona Elit           18.89      18.01   NWI  5 
 31 Collins, Lauren           10 Phoenix Bobc           17.17      18.02   NWI  6 
 32 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet           19.27      18.47   NWI  6 
 32 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye           17.04      18.47   NWI  1 
 34 Reed, Kiara                9 Arizona Flam           17.01      18.56   NWI  5 
 35 Grimaldo, Paulina          8 Spartan Spee           17.23      18.62   NWI  1 
 36 Gammage, Soraya            8 Do Right Edu           15.45      18.63   NWI  4 
 37 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam           19.06      18.69   NWI  6 
 38 Wesley, Damia              9 Do Right Edu           20.30      19.95   NWI  5 
 39 Soto, Miya                 9 Vail Vipers                       20.11   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           14.08      14.16   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu           14.18      14.25   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.27   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Keyara            9 Unattached             14.56      14.66   NWI 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      8 The Arizona            14.81      14.73   NWI 
  6 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe           15.01      14.96   NWI 
  7 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee           15.20      15.00   NWI 
  8 Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu           15.07      15.13   NWI 
  9 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe           15.15      15.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           28.60      29.06q  NWI  3 
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      8 The Arizona            30.89      30.05q  NWI  3 
  3 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           29.63      30.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe           29.88      30.58q  NWI  3 
  5 Okafor, Anuli              9 Phoenix Bobc                      30.72q  NWI  5 
  6 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee           31.37      30.80q  NWI  2 
  7 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee           30.99      31.00q  NWI  4 
  8 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra           33.32      31.12q  NWI  2 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu           31.02      31.40q  NWI  3 
 10 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe           29.86      31.49   NWI  1 
 11 Moorer, Joy               10 Arizona Trac           31.18      31.50   NWI  5 
 12 Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu           31.01      31.61   NWI  4 
 13 Cook, Kayden               9 Do Right Edu           30.62      32.19   NWI  3 
 14 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa         9 Arizona Chee           34.10      33.02   NWI  4 
 15 Huckaby, Tianna            9 Arizona Trac           33.96      33.13   NWI  5 
 16 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe           31.23      33.15   NWI  4 
 17 Davis, Courtney            9 Do Right Edu           33.42      33.59   NWI  2 
 18 Boyd, Lundyn               8 Arizona Chee                      33.95   NWI  2 
 19 Bradley Cooper, Jade       8 Do Right Edu           32.21      34.13   NWI  1 
 20 Binford, Heaven            8 The Arizona            32.17      34.20   NWI  2 
 21 Arthur, Marsay             9 Do Right Edu           36.45      34.37   NWI  5 
 22 Callaway, Kelly            8 Unattached                        35.61   NWI  5 
 23 Simms, Serena              8 Spartan Spee           39.80      36.05   NWI  2 
 24 Simms, A'Ryah              8 NX Level Tra           42.88      36.14   NWI  1 
 25 Lewis, I'Sha               9 Az Saints              38.26      36.21   NWI  1 
 26 Hart, Jordan               8 AZ Titans, L           36.65      36.89   NWI  3 
 26 Newsom, Kaelynn            8 Arizona Elit           38.13      36.89   NWI  3 
 28 Corbin, Jazmin             8 Do Right Edu           35.74      37.04   NWI  4 
 29 Gammage, Soraya            8 Do Right Edu           35.74      37.83   NWI  4 
 30 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye           35.65      38.20   NWI  5 
 31 Collins, Lauren           10 Phoenix Bobc                      38.53   NWI  1 
 32 Lewis, Quaviona            9 Do Right Edu           38.15      38.62   NWI  3 
 33 Gonzalez, Betzaida         8 Coldwater Ex                      39.71   NWI  5 
 34 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam           39.67      39.98   NWI  4 
 35 McCaddon, Madeleine       10 Arizona Flam                      40.09   NWI  2 
 36 Soto, Miya                 9 Vail Vipers                       41.67   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           29.06      29.07   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           30.55      29.79   NWI 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      8 The Arizona            30.05      30.09   NWI 
  4 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee           31.00      30.81   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe           30.58      30.90   NWI 
  6 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu           31.40      31.13   NWI 
  7 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee           30.80      31.15   NWI 
  8 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra           31.12      31.78   NWI 
  9 Okafor, Anuli              9 Phoenix Bobc           30.72      31.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.84   4 
  2 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe         1:07.23    1:08.09   4 
  3 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee         1:09.89    1:09.11   4 
  4 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   10 NX Level Tra         1:09.00    1:09.72   4 
  5 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe         1:11.56    1:11.04   4 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      8 The Arizona          1:12.83    1:11.27   4 
  7 Willoughby, Katie         10 AZ Track & F         1:11.45    1:11.47   4 
  8 Hunt, Ashlyn              10 AZ Track & F         1:20.89    1:17.30   3 
  9 Muhammad, Na'ilah          9 Glendale Fla         1:18.00    1:18.10   3 
 10 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe         1:19.35    1:19.12   3 
 11 Hannibal, Alonna           8 Adrenaline T                    1:19.45   1 
 12 Oliver, Aaliya             8 NX Level Tra                    1:21.31   1 
 13 Goudeau, Keyanna           8 AZ Titans, L         1:22.39    1:22.74   3 
 14 Arthur, Marsay             9 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:22.76   3 
 15 Thomas, Saai               9 Az Saints                       1:23.03   1 
 16 Lewis, Aaliyah             8 AZ Burn              1:31.09    1:24.74   2 
 17 Upshur, Nevaeh             9 Adrenaline T         1:28.02    1:26.10   2 
 18 Bradley Cooper, Jade       8 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:26.38   4 
 19 Kartler, Kendall           9 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:31.36   3 
 20 Garcia, Esmeralda          9 Glendale Fla         1:24.00    1:33.54   3 
 21 Van Sickle, Reece          9 Go the Dista         1:30.00    1:34.60   2 
 22 Idleman, Erin              9 Huron Athlet         1:40.00    1:34.80   2 
 23 Simms, Serena              8 Spartan Spee         1:36.49    1:36.51   2 
 24 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:38.16   2 
 25 Lewis, Quaviona            9 Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:40.94   2 
 26 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet                    1:42.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   10 NX Level Tra         2:41.00    2:42.46   2 
  2 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu         2:46.00    2:43.08   2 
  3 Willoughby, Katie         10 AZ Track & F         2:43.10    2:44.18   2 
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela         9 Arizona Elit         2:45.00    2:50.34   2 
  5 Muhammad, Naaeira          9 Glendale Fla         2:56.00    2:55.42   2 
  6 Burks, Avery               8 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    2:59.91   2 
  7 Cormier, Jennifer          9 Vail Vipers          3:00.00    3:06.02   2 
  8 Hannibal, Alonna           8 Adrenaline T         2:53.88    3:06.79   2 
  9 Goudeau, Keyanna           8 AZ Titans, L         3:15.21    3:07.34   1 
 10 McCallister, Bethany       8 AZ Track & F         3:14.92    3:07.35   1 
 11 Davis, Courtney            9 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    3:10.44   2 
 12 Oliver, Aaliya             8 NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:19.89   1 
 13 Garcia, Esmeralda          9 Glendale Fla         3:14.00    3:20.79   1 
 14 Cook, Kayden               9 Do Right Edu         2:56.01    3:21.77   2 
 15 Black, Julia               8 Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:25.39   2 
 16 Kartler, Kendall           9 Phoenix Bobc         3:23.00    3:25.50   1 
 17 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         3:52.01    3:26.05   1 
 18 Simms, Serena              8 Spartan Spee         3:45.28    3:26.51   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Betzaida         8 Coldwater Ex                    3:35.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizarraga, Leonela         9 Arizona Elit         5:33.00    5:46.16  
  2 Muhammad, Naaeira          9 Glendale Fla         5:57.00    5:50.80  
  3 Muhammad, Na'ilah          9 Glendale Fla         5:59.00    5:55.88  
  4 Cormier, Jennifer          9 Vail Vipers          5:58.00    5:59.55  
  5 Coffman, Paige            10 Arizona Chee         6:20.00    6:00.09  
  6 Hannibal, Alonna           8 Adrenaline T         6:11.34    6:03.81  
  7 McCallister, Bethany       8 AZ Track & F         6:11.94    6:42.30  
  8 Black, Julia               8 Go the Dista         6:20.00    6:53.58  
  9 Garcia, Esmeralda          9 Glendale Fla         6:24.00    6:53.99  
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         7:46.21    7:09.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               58.57  
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea 10       2) Johnson, Jhaidah 10            
     3) Kennedy, Taniah 9               4) Henderson, Trinity 10          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.25      59.64  
     1) Andrews, Anaya 9                2) Burks, Avery 8                 
     3) Smythe, Brynn 10                4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:19.30  
     1) Davis, Courtney 9               2) Bradley Cooper, Jade 8         
     3) Cook, Kayden 9                  4) Sanders, Maliah' 9             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             6:14.08  
     1) Corbin, Jazmin 8                2) Arthur, Marsay 9               
     3) Shaffer, Shelby 8               4) Gammage, Soraya 8              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Avery               8 Arizona Chee           1.00m      1.10m  
  2 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached             1.05m     J1.10m  
  3 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee           1.00m      0.95m  
  4 Carter, Destiny            8 Arizona Trac           0.80m      0.90m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara            9 Unattached                        4.13m   NWI 
  2 Willis, Camryn             9 Unattached             3.61m      3.78m   NWI 
  3 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee           4.03m      3.73m   NWI 
  4 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra           3.07m      3.51m   NWI 
  5 Okafor, Anuli              9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.32m   NWI 
  6 Kartler, Kendall           9 Phoenix Bobc           3.29m      3.31m   NWI 
  7 Lewis, I'Sha               9 Az Saints              3.05m      3.28m   NWI 
  7 Moorer, Joy               10 Arizona Trac           3.83m      3.28m   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Saai               9 Az Saints                         3.18m   NWI 
 10 Okeke, Jacqueline         10 Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      3.13m   NWI 
 10 Anderson, Aliyah          10 Unattached                        3.13m   NWI 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia        8 Arizona Chee           2.60m      3.04m   NWI 
 13 Collins, Lauren           10 Phoenix Bobc           2.98m      2.94m   NWI 
 14 Oliver, Aaliya             8 NX Level Tra           2.87m      2.91m   NWI 
 15 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee           3.15m      2.87m   NWI 
 16 Reed, Kiara                9 Arizona Flam           3.15m      2.86m   NWI 
 17 Idleman, Erin              9 Huron Athlet           2.49m      2.71m   NWI 
 18 Muhammad, Naaeira          9 Glendale Fla           2.58m      2.57m   NWI 
 19 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye           2.63m      2.51m   NWI 
 20 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam           2.43m      2.50m   NWI 
 21 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet           1.90m      2.19m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Maliah'           9 Do Right Edu           6.76m      6.84m  
  2 Roberts, Raven             9 The Arizona            6.64m      6.38m  
  3 Edwards, Tristi            9 Unattached                        5.59m  
  4 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe                      5.53m  
  5 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached             4.89m      4.40m  
  6 Carter, Destiny            8 Arizona Trac           3.80m      4.11m  
  7 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam           4.15m      3.85m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached            17.15m     17.33m  
  2 Reed, Kiara                9 Arizona Flam          13.85m     16.67m  
  3 Roberts, Raven             9 The Arizona           17.39m     16.11m  
  4 Cormier, Jennifer          9 Vail Vipers           11.87m     14.08m  
  5 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin     8 Vail Vipers           12.93m     13.93m  
  6 Sanders, Maliah'           9 Do Right Edu           7.35m     10.55m  
  7 Wesley, Damia              9 Do Right Edu                      9.80m  
  8 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam           9.07m      9.65m  
  9 Okeke, Jacqueline         10 Phoenix Bobc          10.88m      8.99m  
 10 Hutchinson, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           7.03m      8.09m  
 11 Carter, Destiny            8 Arizona Trac                      7.13m  
 12 Soto, Miya                 9 Vail Vipers                       6.70m  
 13 Hart, Jordan               8 AZ Titans, L                      5.53m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis          9 Coldwater Ex                   12:15.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe           12.83      13.06q  NWI  5 
  2 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona            12.92      13.20q  NWI  2 
  3 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra           13.11      13.24q  NWI  2 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu           13.48      13.28q  NWI  1 
  5 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu           13.00      13.46q  NWI  4 
  6 Leonard, Mariyah          12 AZ Titans, L           13.91      13.63q  NWI  3 
  7 Adams, Adora              11 Arizona Chee                      13.77q  NWI  3 
  8 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu           14.74      14.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee           13.89      14.29q  NWI  3 
 10 Pogue, Kiya               11 The Arizona            13.59      14.34   NWI  3 
 11 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee           14.30      14.41   NWI  1 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona            14.64      14.47   NWI  2 
 13 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe           14.31      14.52   NWI  1 
 14 Zavala, Alexandra         11 Team Run Fla           13.00      14.53   NWI  3 
 15 Maddox, Olivia            10 Vail Vipers            14.82      14.92   NWI  1 
 16 Escobar, Ella             11 The Arizona                       14.96   NWI  4 
 17 Aguano, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           14.38      15.02   NWI  5 
 18 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam           15.33      15.20   NWI  5 
 19 Garrett, Erykah           11 Arizona Chee                      15.25   NWI  4 
 20 Scott, Maya               12 Arizona Flam           15.56      15.37   NWI  3 
 21 Jordan, Ashton            11 Arizona Chee                      15.40   NWI  5 
 22 Brown, Chelsie            11 AZ Titans, L                      15.48   NWI  4 
 23 Ruiz, Samia               11 Do Right Edu           15.58      15.50   NWI  2 
 24 Willis, Kaiya             11 Arizona Puma           16.14      15.56   NWI  2 
 25 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe           14.86      15.58   NWI  1 
 26 Davis, Imani              11 Arizona Chee                      15.67   NWI  2 
 27 Warrick, Sophia           11 Arizona Chee           17.22      15.72   NWI  1 
 28 Okafor, Adanna            11 Phoenix Bobc           16.05      15.79   NWI  5 
 29 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu           16.70      16.01   NWI  5 
 30 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc           16.12      16.15   NWI  2 
 31 Miller, Logan             10 Phoenix Bobc                      16.21   NWI  4 
 32 Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee           17.60      16.50   NWI  1 
 33 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee           17.00      16.61   NWI  5 
 34 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu                      16.70   NWI  3 
 35 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona            16.60      17.08   NWI  4 
 36 Bonebright, Leah          10 Arizona Elit           18.67      17.57   NWI  3 
 37 St Clair, Caroline        10 Huron Athlet           21.00      17.78   NWI  5 
 38 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe           19.35      18.56   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe           13.06      12.91   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona            13.20      13.10   NWI 
  3 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra           13.24      13.17   NWI 
  4 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu           13.46      13.22   NWI 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu           13.28      13.42   NWI 
  6 Leonard, Mariyah          12 AZ Titans, L           13.63      14.02   NWI 
  7 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu           14.07      14.07   NWI 
  8 Adams, Adora              11 Arizona Chee           13.77      14.20   NWI 
  9 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee           14.29      15.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe           26.33      26.38q  NWI  3 
  2 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra           27.08      26.76q  NWI  3 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu           27.40      26.97q  NWI  5 
  4 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona            26.65      27.07q  NWI  2 
  5 Leonard, Mariyah          12 AZ Titans, L           28.49      28.99q  NWI  5 
  6 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee           30.04      29.07q  NWI  2 
  7 Zavala, Alexandra         11 Team Run Fla           31.00      29.57q  NWI  5 
  8 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu           32.51      29.63q  NWI  1 
  9 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee           30.50      29.88q  NWI  1 
 10 Turner, Rahni             11 Arizona Flam           30.83      30.00   NWI  5 
 11 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona            30.61      30.07   NWI  1 
 12 Jackson, Trejanae         11 Do Right Edu           28.32      30.11   NWI  4 
 13 Davis, Imani              11 Arizona Chee                      30.51   NWI  4 
 14 Garrett, Erykah           11 Arizona Chee           31.50      30.76   NWI  2 
 15 Aguano, Taylor            10 Arizona Chee           31.02      30.87   NWI  3 
 16 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc           33.12      30.92   NWI  4 
 17 Maddox, Olivia            10 Vail Vipers            33.06      30.94   NWI  1 
 18 Ruiz, Samia               11 Do Right Edu           32.70      31.25   NWI  1 
 19 Grimaldo, Natalie         10 Spartan Spee           36.18      32.04   NWI  5 
 19 Brown, Chelsie            11 AZ Titans, L                      32.04   NWI  2 
 21 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe           29.42      32.06   NWI  3 
 22 McMillan, Tatum           11 Phoenix Flye           31.51      32.22   NWI  3 
 23 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe           30.53      32.34   NWI  4 
 24 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        10 Arizona Chee           36.66      32.37   NWI  3 
 25 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc           34.20      32.46   NWI  5 
 26 Claiborne, Thalia         10 Arizona Chee           32.81      33.05   NWI  3 
 27 Grimaldo, Helen           11 Spartan Spee           34.47      33.54   NWI  1 
 28 Okafor, Adanna            11 Phoenix Bobc                      33.72   NWI  5 
 29 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee           37.89      33.90   NWI  4 
 30 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona            34.53      34.69   NWI  5 
 31 Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee           38.00      35.97   NWI  4 
 32 St Clair, Caroline        10 Huron Athlet           45.00      37.09   NWI  2 
 33 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe           37.68      40.33   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe           26.38      26.48   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona            27.07      26.81   NWI 
  3 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra           26.76      27.23   NWI 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu           26.97      27.47   NWI 
  5 Leonard, Mariyah          12 AZ Titans, L           28.99      29.44   NWI 
  6 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee           29.07      29.82   NWI 
  7 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee           29.88      30.02   NWI 
  8 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu           29.63      30.09   NWI 
  9 Zavala, Alexandra         11 Team Run Fla           29.57      30.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe         1:00.59    1:00.71   4 
  2 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:01.60   4 
  3 Burks, Lazia              11 The Arizona          1:04.63    1:04.96   4 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu         1:01.87    1:06.41   4 
  5 Burciaga, Madison         10 Arizona Flam         1:10.09    1:07.70   3 
  6 Ortiz, Selema             11 The Arizona          1:05.80    1:08.25   4 
  7 Turner, Rahni             11 Arizona Flam         1:11.41    1:09.11   3 
  8 Zavala, Alexandra         11 Team Run Fla         1:09.00    1:09.42   4 
  9 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee         1:15.00    1:10.18   2 
 10 Leonard, Mariyah          12 AZ Titans, L         1:10.03    1:11.05   3 
 11 Braun, Samantha           11 Arizona Elit         1:15.00    1:11.23   3 
 12 Grimaldo, Natalie         10 Spartan Spee         1:19.00    1:11.81   2 
 13 Royer, Avery              12 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:12.66   2 
 14 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam         1:11.31    1:12.90   3 
 15 Jordan, Ashton            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.67   3 
 15 Jackson, Trejanae         11 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:13.67   4 
 17 Ruiz, Samia               11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.93   3 
 18 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe         1:17.21    1:15.17   2 
 19 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:16.67   2 
 20 Garcia, Noemy             11 Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:17.48   3 
 21 Nissen, Alexis            11 Phoenix Flye         1:20.68    1:19.00   1 
 22 Pagliuca, Isabella        10 Unattached           1:18.56    1:20.81   2 
 23 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe         1:20.62    1:21.55   1 
 24 Grimaldo, Helen           11 Spartan Spee         2:26.88    1:23.04   1 
 25 Idleman, Peyton           11 Huron Athlet         1:38.00    1:31.03   1 
 26 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona          1:29.47    1:35.30   1 
 27 Barrio, Marcela           10 Glendale Fla         1:38.00    1:49.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu         2:33.00    2:35.20   2 
  1 Burks, Lazia              11 The Arizona          2:29.90    2:35.20   2 
  3 Braun, Samantha           11 Arizona Elit         2:48.00    2:38.77   2 
  4 Carr, Kamora              10 NX Level Tra         2:48.89    2:43.60   2 
  5 Burciaga, Madison         10 Arizona Flam         2:38.90    2:44.25   2 
  6 Escobar, Ella             11 The Arizona          2:41.69    2:45.77   2 
  7 Montufar, Daniela         12 Arizona Chee         2:33.07    2:47.94   2 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai        10 Arizona Trac         2:48.52    2:48.54   2 
  9 Royer, Avery              12 Arizona Chee         2:48.46    2:52.31   2 
 10 Grimaldo, Natalie         10 Spartan Spee         3:02.27    2:54.70   1 
 11 Higgins, Elizabeth        10 Go the Dista         2:57.00    2:59.91   1 
 12 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu                    3:01.78   1 
 13 McClelland, Charlotte     10 Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:02.55   1 
 14 Hannay, Abby              10 Go the Dista         2:55.00    3:03.43   2 
 15 Garcia, Noemy             11 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:03.76   1 
 16 Pagliuca, Isabella        10 Unattached           2:52.00    3:03.79   2 
 17 Manoleas, Sophia          10 Vail Vipers          3:09.00    3:06.88   1 
 18 Grimaldo, Helen           11 Spartan Spee         3:00.00    3:08.83   1 
 19 Meza, Daniela             10 Arizona Elit         3:19.00    3:09.48   1 
 20 Bee, Patricia             11 Vail Vipers          3:22.00    3:23.74   1 
 21 Barrio, Marcela           10 Glendale Fla         3:43.00    3:49.28   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire             11 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:25.75  
  2 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu         5:30.00    5:26.87  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         11 Elite StriDe         5:18.12    5:34.10  
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai        10 Arizona Trac         5:58.98    5:34.16  
  5 Montufar, Daniela         12 Arizona Chee                    5:37.71  
  6 Carr, Kamora              10 NX Level Tra         5:54.70    5:38.21  
  7 Escobar, Ella             11 The Arizona          6:08.15    5:47.10  
  8 Shoemaker, Madeline       12 Phoenix Flye         5:40.23    5:49.71  
  9 Potts, Ava                10 Arizona Chee         5:40.00    5:59.23  
 10 Marquez, Katarina         12 Arizona Chee         5:48.00    6:00.73  
 11 Arreola, Abigail          10 Arizona Bush                    6:04.30  
 12 Plank, Sayti              12 Team Run Fla         6:20.00    6:11.07  
 13 Higgins, Elizabeth        10 Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:15.40  
 14 Hannay, Abby              10 Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:15.86  
 15 McClelland, Charlotte     10 Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:18.39  
 16 Pagliuca, Isabella        10 Unattached                      6:26.01  
 17 Meza, Daniela             10 Arizona Elit         6:21.00    6:39.21  
 18 Sabala, Kayla             11 Arizona Trac         6:37.95    6:50.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire             11 Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:48.51  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         11 Elite StriDe        10:58.94   12:12.39  
  3 Shoemaker, Madeline       12 Phoenix Flye        12:10.51   12:30.48  
  4 Plank, Sayti              12 Team Run Fla        12:50.00   12:46.75  
  5 Marquez, Katarina         12 Arizona Chee        12:36.01   12:58.89  
  6 Potts, Ava                10 Arizona Chee        13:00.00   13:08.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora              11 Arizona Chee           14.39      14.36   NWI 
  2 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached             15.80      15.83   NWI 
  3 Warrick, Sophia           11 Arizona Chee           16.77      16.72   NWI 
  4 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc           18.07      17.97   NWI 
  5 Miller, Logan             10 Phoenix Bobc                      18.60   NWI 
  6 Claiborne, Thalia         10 Arizona Chee           17.36      18.74   NWI 
  7 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye           17.99      19.00   NWI 
  8 Okafor, Adanna            11 Phoenix Bobc                      20.31   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  52.59      54.19  
     1) Mustin, Dominique 12            2) Pogue, Kiya 11                 
     3) Roberts, Riley 11               4) Ortiz, Selema 11               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.14      55.93  
     1) Adams, Adora 11                 2) Garrett, Eryn 11               
     3) Aguano, Taylor 10               4) Weintraub, Noelle 12           
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:01.00    1:01.89  
     1) Jordan, Ashton 11               2) Garrett, Erykah 11             
     3) Warrick, Sophia 11              4) Claiborne, Thalia 10           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:15.76    4:29.85  
     1) Mustin, Dominique 12            2) Pogue, Kiya 11                 
     3) Burks, Lazia 11                 4) Ortiz, Selema 11               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:30.00   11:55.00  
     1) Potts, Ava 10                   2) Royer, Avery 12                
     3) Montufar, Daniela 12            4) Marquez, Katarina 12           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimble, Eliza            12 Arizona Puma           1.38m      1.40m  
  2 Turner, Rahni             11 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.20m  
  2 Levin, Simone             11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m  
  4 Santoro, Kiara            11 Arizona Elit                      1.15m  
  5 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac           1.00m      1.05m  
  5 Bonebright, Leah          10 Arizona Elit           0.94m      1.05m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra                      4.64m   NWI 
  2 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu           4.00m      3.88m   NWI 
  3 Carswell, Jamelah         11 Elite StriDe                      3.86m   NWI 
  4 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona                       3.81m   NWI 
  5 Brown, Chelsie            11 AZ Titans, L                      3.72m   NWI 
  6 Radavich, Katherine       11 Unattached             3.56m      3.69m   NWI 
  6 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam           3.51m      3.69m   NWI 
  8 Huckaby, Daejahnai        10 Arizona Trac                      3.46m   NWI 
  9 Willis, Kaiya             11 Arizona Puma           3.44m      3.39m   NWI 
 10 DeVictor, Anna            12 Unattached                        3.29m   NWI 
 11 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye           3.17m      3.28m   NWI 
 12 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee           3.13m      3.23m   NWI 
 13 McMillan, Tatum           11 Phoenix Flye           3.60m      3.09m   NWI 
 14 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc           3.22m      2.93m   NWI 
 15 Nissen, Alexis            11 Phoenix Flye           2.59m      2.79m   NWI 
 -- Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee           2.99m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           12 Adrenaline T                      8.83m  
  2 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu           9.40m      8.82m  
  3 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu           9.27m      8.57m  
  4 Edwards, Laguna           10 Unattached             7.01m      8.29m  
  5 Radavich, Katherine       11 Unattached                        7.39m  
  6 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac           7.35m      6.90m  
  7 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe           3.64m      6.53m  
  8 Arreola, Abigail          10 Arizona Bush                      5.37m  
  9 Barrio, Marcela           10 Glendale Fla           3.61m      4.12m  
 10 Scott, Maya               12 Arizona Flam                      3.63m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu          24.59m     23.71m  
  2 Edwards, Laguna           10 Unattached            16.46m     19.77m  
  3 Perrini, Alyssa           12 Adrenaline T                     18.99m  
  4 Radavich, Katherine       11 Unattached                       15.55m  
  5 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu          16.47m     14.82m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           12 Adrenaline T                     30.92m  
  2 Levin, Simone             11 Phoenix Bobc                     24.26m  
  3 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac          21.00m     19.88m  
  4 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye          20.45m     18.25m  
  5 Scott, Maya               12 Arizona Flam          15.65m     15.25m  
  6 Maddox, Olivia            10 Vail Vipers           17.13m     13.03m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona            2:30.34     689
  2 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached             2:41.22     559
  3 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam           2:42.20     548
  4 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra           2:42.35     546
  5 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra           2:42.92     540
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam           2:50.83     455
  7 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac           4:36.51  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona              13.88   NWI  1    862
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra             15.19   NWI  3    684
  3 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached               15.48   NWI  3    647
  4 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam             16.42   NWI  1    535
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam             16.67   NWI  3    506
  6 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac             19.34   NWI  2    248
 -- Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra                NT   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona              1.35m     460
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra             1.30m     409
  3 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached               1.25m     359
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam             1.20m     312
  5 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam             1.15m     266
  6 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac             1.10m     222
  6 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra             1.10m     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra             4.49m   NWI    426
  2 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona              4.15m   NWI    343
  3 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached               3.62m   NWI    225
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam             3.62m   NWI    225
  5 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac             3.33m   NWI    167
  6 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra             3.30m   NWI    161
  7 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam             3.25m   NWI    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona              7.85m     390
  2 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac             6.27m     288
  3 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra             6.10m     278
  4 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam             5.50m     240
  5 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached               5.25m     224
  6 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra             5.02m     210
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam             4.99m     208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         12 The Arizona                        2744  
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra                       2343  
  3 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached                         2014  
  4 Baker, Iolani             11 Arizona Flam                       1740  
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam                       1706  
  6 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra                       1133  
  7 Graves, Uzuri             10 Arizona Trac                        925  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu         9:43.96   10:11.47  
  2 Arreola, Abigail          10 Arizona Bush                   10:16.16  
  3 Manoleas, Sophia          10 Vail Vipers          9:45.00   10:16.41  
  4 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     11 Coldwater Ex                   12:15.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           12.48      12.52q  NWI  4 
  2 Chest, Zaire              13 Arizona Chee           12.60      12.75q  NWI  5 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae          12 AZ Titans, L           12.98      12.88q  NWI  5 
  4 Fair, Raelynn             13 The Arizona            13.06      13.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee           12.60      13.02q  NWI  4 
  6 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    13 Spartan Spee           12.90      13.27q  NWI  5 
  7 Black, Sky                12 Spartan Spee           13.40      13.58q  NWI  5 
  8 Miller, Lauren            13 Unattached             13.30      13.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           13.90      13.63q  NWI  3 
 10 Jones, Maliyah            12 The Arizona            14.02      13.91   NWI  2 
 11 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam           13.90      13.94   NWI  2 
 12 Beckon, Kamonda           13 AZ Titans, L           14.02      13.99   NWI  1 
 13 Ross, Nicole              14 Arizona Flam           14.23      14.10   NWI  3 
 14 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu           14.00      14.13   NWI  3 
 15 Blackman, Aliyah          13 AZ Titans, L           14.52      14.16   NWI  5 
 16 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona            14.74      14.17   NWI  1 
 17 Ortiz, Navaria            12 The Arizona            13.80      14.20   NWI  2 
 18 Brewington, Evi'onne      13 Arizona Chee           14.26      14.32   NWI  4 
 19 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe           14.65      14.43   NWI  4 
 20 Proby, Hannah             12 Spartan Spee           14.88      14.68   NWI  3 
 21 Clark, Jamia              12 NX Level Tra           14.72      14.78   NWI  5 
 22 Farlow, Indaya            13 Elite StriDe           16.21      14.87   NWI  2 
 23 Hancock, Emily            13 Phoenix Flye           15.22      14.92   NWI  2 
 24 Pratt, Kenzington         13 Unattached             15.00      15.00   NWI  3 
 25 Maldonado, Emily          12 Unattached             14.50      15.04   NWI  1 
 26 Schrader, Talia           13 AZ Burn                14.87      15.15   NWI  3 
 27 Khoo, Katrina             13 Arizona Flam                      15.16   NWI  1 
 28 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                      15.23   NWI  4 
 29 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu                      15.47   NWI  2 
 30 Allen, Ninah              13 Unattached                        16.41   NWI  1 
 31 Brown, Deanna             13 AZ Titans, L           16.00      16.62   NWI  3 
 32 Hooks, La'Taizha          12 Do Right Edu                      16.66   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           12.52      12.54   NWI 
  2 Chest, Zaire              13 Arizona Chee           12.75      12.66   NWI 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae          12 AZ Titans, L           12.88      12.90   NWI 
  4 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee           13.02      13.07   NWI 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             13 The Arizona            13.01      13.10   NWI 
  6 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    13 Spartan Spee           13.27      13.47   NWI 
  7 Black, Sky                12 Spartan Spee           13.58      13.65   NWI 
  8 Miller, Lauren            13 Unattached             13.63      13.68   NWI 
  9 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           13.63      13.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           25.28      25.28q  NWI  4 
  2 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee                      26.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Chest, Zaire              13 Arizona Chee           26.32      26.15q  NWI  1 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          12 AZ Titans, L           26.78      26.75q  NWI  4 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             13 The Arizona            26.48      26.84q  NWI  2 
  6 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L           27.53      26.96q  NWI  3 
  7 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee           26.77      26.98q  NWI  1 
  8 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    13 Spartan Spee           28.56      26.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Black, Sky                12 Spartan Spee           28.87      27.17q  NWI  3 
 10 Miller, Lauren            13 Unattached             27.50      27.69   NWI  1 
 11 Chewning, Bailey          14 The Arizona            27.77      27.88   NWI  4 
 12 Payne, Teryah             13 Arizona Chee           28.00      27.94   NWI  5 
 13 Douglas, Mikayla          14 Elite StriDe           27.53      27.99   NWI  4 
 14 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     12 Arizona Chee           28.79      28.03   NWI  1 
 15 Jones, Maliyah            12 The Arizona            30.19      28.14   NWI  3 
 16 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           29.00      28.24   NWI  3 
 17 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona            28.97      28.49   NWI  2 
 18 Hennessey, McKenzie       12 Arizona Elit           29.40      29.10   NWI  5 
 19 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam           29.00      29.12   NWI  2 
 20 Ross, Nicole              14 Arizona Flam           29.36      29.31   NWI  3 
 21 Blackman, Aliyah          13 AZ Titans, L           30.12      29.33   NWI  5 
 22 Ortiz, Navaria            12 The Arizona            28.23      29.38   NWI  4 
 23 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu           30.50      29.55   NWI  5 
 24 Jackson, Harlie           13 Huron Athlet           29.00      29.57   NWI  1 
 25 Hennessey, Montana        13 Arizona Elit           29.19      29.76   NWI  2 
 26 Brewington, Evi'onne      13 Arizona Chee                      29.81   NWI  3 
 27 Okeke, Cecilia            13 Phoenix Bobc           30.49      29.94   NWI  4 
 28 Proby, Hannah             12 Spartan Spee           30.14      29.97   NWI  3 
 29 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu           30.00      30.64   NWI  5 
 30 Khoo, Katrina             13 Arizona Flam                      30.68   NWI  1 
 31 Clark, Jamia              12 NX Level Tra           30.48      31.30   NWI  4 
 32 Sermeno, Celicia          13 Arizona Puma           33.00      31.78   NWI  5 
 33 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu           30.00      31.84   NWI  5 
 34 Farlow, Indaya            13 Elite StriDe           33.27      32.02   NWI  3 
 35 Hancock, Emily            13 Phoenix Flye           32.41      32.07   NWI  4 
 36 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                      32.12   NWI  5 
 37 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe           29.85      32.54   NWI  2 
 38 Helu, Vaiosini            12 Arizona Flam           29.37      33.20   NWI  1 
 39 Hooks, La'Taizha          12 Do Right Edu                      34.80   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           25.28      25.67   NWI 
  2 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee           26.11      26.13   NWI 
  3 Chest, Zaire              13 Arizona Chee           26.15      26.41   NWI 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          12 AZ Titans, L           26.75      26.72   NWI 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             13 The Arizona            26.84      27.34   NWI 
  6 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L           26.96      27.46   NWI 
  7 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee           26.98      27.50   NWI 
  8 Black, Sky                12 Spartan Spee           27.17      27.81   NWI 
  9 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    13 Spartan Spee           26.99      28.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           56.49      56.75   4 
  2 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee           57.80      58.62   4 
  3 Fair, Raelynn             13 The Arizona          1:00.54    1:00.34   4 
  4 Black, Sky                12 Spartan Spee         1:00.89    1:00.50   4 
  5 Roberts, Jessica          13 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.15    1:03.27   4 
  6 Douglas, Mikayla          14 Elite StriDe         1:04.41    1:04.73   4 
  7 MgBam, Nydiah             14 NX Level Tra         1:05.00    1:05.28   3 
  8 Chewning, Bailey          14 The Arizona          1:05.20    1:05.54   3 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L         1:04.08    1:05.70   4 
 10 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam         1:07.93    1:06.44   3 
 11 Miller, Lauren            13 Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.77   3 
 12 Hansen, Tatum             12 Adrenaline T         1:05.03    1:07.55   3 
 13 Blackman, Aliyah          13 AZ Titans, L         1:10.28    1:07.65   2 
 14 Proby, Hannah             12 Spartan Spee         1:12.23    1:07.72   2 
 15 Hennessey, McKenzie       12 Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:07.98   3 
 16 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona          1:07.25    1:08.21   3 
 17 Beckon, Kamonda           13 AZ Titans, L         1:03.00    1:08.33   4 
 18 Schrader, Talia           13 AZ Burn              1:13.28    1:11.18   2 
 19 Sermeno, Celicia          13 Arizona Puma         1:11.00    1:11.60   2 
 20 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     12 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:11.71   4 
 21 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:12.72   1 
 22 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    13 Spartan Spee         1:15.00    1:13.84   1 
 23 Hancock, Emily            13 Phoenix Flye         1:15.20    1:15.03   1 
 24 Bowser, Kierra            14 Arizona Flam         1:11.86    1:15.60   2 
 25 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:16.33   1 
 26 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe         1:14.12    1:20.35   1 
 27 Pratt, Kenzington         13 Unattached           1:15.00    1:20.63   1 
 28 Hooks, La'Taizha          12 Do Right Edu                    1:26.32   1 
 29 Lopez, Jessica            12 Glendale Fla         1:30.00    1:43.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Morgan            13 Arizona Elit         2:33.00    2:23.68   2 
  2 Richard, Makyah           13 AZ Titans, L         2:23.00    2:26.28   2 
  3 Curtis, Kristen           13 The Arizona          2:26.35    2:27.19   2 
  4 Hamilton, Ava             14 Unattached           2:26.00    2:27.88   2 
  5 Merritt, Emma             14 Arizona Elit         2:36.00    2:30.48   2 
  6 John, Samya               12 AZ Titans, L         2:33.54    2:33.30   2 
  7 Lee, Jenna                12 Go the Dista         2:34.00    2:35.13   2 
  8 Bayne, Sady               14 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.61   2 
  9 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee         2:39.00    2:42.30   2 
 10 Maldonado, Emily          12 Unattached           2:42.00    2:42.80   1 
 11 Hasher, Faith             14 Phoenix Bobc         2:38.00    2:43.63   2 
 12 Aurigemma, Alysa          13 Go the Dista         2:42.00    2:46.00   1 
 12 Smith, Swayze             13 Aftershock D         2:38.94    2:46.00   2 
 14 Proby, Hannah             12 Spartan Spee         3:05.12    2:47.19   1 
 15 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:47.97   1 
 16 Douglas, Mikayla          14 Elite StriDe         2:33.24    2:49.97   2 
 17 Alexander, Sydney         13 Aftershock D         2:43.20    2:50.61   1 
 18 Crall, Sarah              13 Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:52.76   1 
 19 Bowser, Kierra            14 Arizona Flam         2:51.07    2:52.83   1 
 20 Lopez, Jessica            12 Glendale Fla         3:39.00    3:38.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Morgan            13 Arizona Elit         5:20.00    4:57.01   2 
  2 Curtis, Kristen           13 The Arizona          5:03.21    4:57.56   2 
  3 Richard, Makyah           13 AZ Titans, L         5:03.00    5:07.67   2 
  4 Honyumptewa, Alisia       12 Unattached           6:34.00    5:08.97   1 
  5 McClelland, Caroline      14 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:13.95   2 
  6 Innes, Helen              13 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:19.70   2 
  7 Merritt, Emma             14 Arizona Elit         5:23.00    5:23.56   1 
  8 Bayne, Sady               14 Unattached           5:25.00    5:26.64   1 
  9 Simon, Emily              13 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:27.49   2 
 10 Lee, Jenna                12 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:27.65   2 
 11 Hagen, Hannah             13 Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:28.57   1 
 12 Smith, Swayze             13 Aftershock D         5:20.33    5:28.59   1 
 13 Liddy, Caroline           14 Go the Dista         5:08.00    5:33.44   2 
 14 Aurigemma, Alysa          13 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:34.10   2 
 15 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee         5:18.00    5:34.52   2 
 16 Sermeno, Celicia          13 Arizona Puma         5:37.97    5:35.05   1 
 17 Simon, Lizzie             13 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:41.42   2 
 18 Hasher, Faith             14 Phoenix Bobc                    5:44.32   1 
 19 Plank, Povi               14 Team Run Fla         6:05.00    5:45.95   1 
 20 Alexander, Sydney         13 Aftershock D         5:33.72    5:46.24   1 
 21 Crall, Sarah              13 Go the Dista         6:20.00    6:18.28   1 
 22 Hillig, Kara              14 Unattached           7:40.00    6:59.25   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Honyumptewa, Alisia       12 Unattached          11:10.00   10:56.54  
  2 McClelland, Caroline      14 Go the Dista        11:10.00   11:27.43  
  3 Aurigemma, Alysa          13 Go the Dista        11:30.00   11:42.16  
  4 Simon, Lizzie             13 Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:45.70  
  5 Simon, Emily              13 Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:51.29  
  6 Innes, Helen              13 Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:51.79  
  7 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee        11:55.00   12:08.48  
  8 Lee, Jenna                12 Go the Dista        11:20.00   12:12.36  
  9 Smith, Swayze             13 Aftershock D        11:31.48   12:21.74  
 10 Plank, Povi               14 Team Run Fla        12:50.00   12:35.65  
 11 Hillig, Kara              14 Unattached          15:20.00   15:51.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee           15.45      15.71   NWI  2 
  2 MgBam, Nydiah             14 NX Level Tra           18.08      17.24   NWI  2 
  3 Jimerson, Mahogany        14 The Arizona            18.01      17.52   NWI  2 
  4 Kaminski, Amiya           13 Arizona Elit           15.95      18.10   NWI  2 
  5 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           18.70      18.17   NWI  2 
  6 Hansen, Tatum             12 Adrenaline T           19.41      18.40   NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Lauren            13 Unattached             16.50      18.56   NWI  2 
  8 Hennessey, Montana        13 Arizona Elit           18.00      19.06   NWI  2 
  9 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam           20.11      19.24   NWI  1 
 10 Brewington, Evi'onne      13 Arizona Chee           18.58      20.05   NWI  2 
 11 Hillig, Kara              14 Unattached             23.00      24.18   NWI  1 
 12 Hillig, Kirsten           14 Unattached             23.00      24.79   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee           28.80      29.90   NWI 
  2 Jimerson, Mahogany        14 The Arizona            32.13      31.55   NWI 
  3 MgBam, Nydiah             14 NX Level Tra           34.00      31.58   NWI 
  4 Hansen, Tatum             12 Adrenaline T           33.54      32.33   NWI 
  5 Brewington, Evi'onne      13 Arizona Chee           34.03      33.83   NWI 
  6 Kaminski, Amiya           13 Arizona Elit           18.72      34.22   NWI 
  7 Hillig, Kirsten           14 Unattached             42.00      38.20   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.45      49.56  
     1) Foreman, Anna 13                2) Gruenwald, Jai 14              
     3) Jordan, Raven 14                4) Chest, Zaire 13                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  51.29      53.07  
     1) Chewning, Bailey 14             2) Jones, Maliyah 12              
     3) Ortiz, Navaria 12               4) Fair, Raelynn 13               
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 52.00      53.81  
     1) Blackman, Aliyah 13             2) LaVetter, Cyanna 13            
     3) Beckon, Kamonda 13              4) John, Samya 12                 
  4 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      51.90      54.19  
     1) Ivie, Kaylee 13                 2) Bowser, Lael 12                
     3) Ross, Nicole 14                 4) Marshall, Savannah 12          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:20.37    4:26.58  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna 13             2) Wilmore, Dejanae 12            
     3) Richard, Makyah 13              4) John, Samya 12                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:10.25    4:27.74  
     1) Chewning, Bailey 14             2) Curtis, Kristen 13             
     3) Jones, Maliyah 12               4) Ortiz, Navaria 12              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:20.00    4:40.72  
     1) Shea, Katie 13                  2) Jordan, Raven 14               
     3) Payne, Teryah 13                4) Chest, Zaire 13                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison           14 Arizona Puma           1.60m      1.60m  
  1 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee           1.57m      1.60m  
  3 Ross, Nicole              14 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.55m  
  4 Simmons, Kaori            13 Arizona Puma           1.45m      1.45m  
  5 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam                      1.40m  
  6 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu                      1.30m  
  7 deStefano, Olivia         12 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m  
  8 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu                      1.15m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna           13 Arizona Elit                      2.59m  
  2 Hedeby, Jessie            13 Ultimate Hig           2.44m      2.44m  
  3 Collins, Nanette          12 Phoenix Bobc           1.91m      2.14m  
  4 Bonebright, Audrey        12 Ultimate Hig           2.13m      1.83m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee           5.60m      5.23m   NWI 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae          12 AZ Titans, L                      4.77m   NWI 
  3 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam           4.55m      4.70m   NWI 
  4 Payne, Teryah             13 Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.60m   NWI 
  5 Hansen, Tatum             12 Adrenaline T           4.39m      4.29m   NWI 
  6 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.21m   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.17m   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Harlie           13 Huron Athlet                      4.15m   NWI 
  9 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu                      3.91m   NWI 
 10 Khoo, Katrina             13 Arizona Flam                      3.78m   NWI 
 11 Hasher, Faith             14 Phoenix Bobc           3.65m      3.73m   NWI 
 12 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam           4.51m      3.46m   NWI 
 13 Hillig, Kirsten           14 Unattached             3.40m      3.26m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Payne, Teryah             13 Arizona Chee          10.67m      9.66m   NWI 
  2 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam                      9.10m   NWI 
  3 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam                      8.48m   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Kaori            13 Arizona Puma           8.33m      7.75m   NWI 
 -- Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           9.49m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu          10.35m     10.52m  
  2 Clark, Jamia              12 NX Level Tra          10.73m     10.49m  
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu          10.75m      9.98m  
  4 Brown, Deanna             13 AZ Titans, L                      9.79m  
  5 Yerian, Makayla           13 Arizona Trac           9.57m      9.37m  
  6 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           9.32m      9.10m  
  7 Farlow, Indaya            13 Elite StriDe                      9.01m  
  8 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                      7.51m  
  9 Manoleas, Chloe           13 Vail Vipers            7.12m      7.18m  
 10 Joyner, Emily             13 Vail Vipers            5.38m      5.76m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla           13 Arizona Trac          27.95m     26.79m  
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu          24.85m     26.18m  
  3 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu          24.75m     23.24m  
  4 Simmons, Kaori            13 Arizona Puma          17.68m     19.26m  
  5 Abalos, Deion             13 Do Right Edu                     17.64m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu          25.14m     25.84m  
  2 Abalos, Deion             13 Do Right Edu                     23.48m  
  3 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu          12.50m     23.16m  
  4 deStefano, Olivia         12 Phoenix Bobc          17.00m     21.71m  
  5 Collins, Nanette          12 Phoenix Bobc          19.32m     20.18m  
  6 Brown, Deanna             13 AZ Titans, L                     19.54m  
  7 Simon, Emily              13 Go the Dista          18.29m     19.26m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily             13 Vail Vipers         21:55.00   24:09.65  
  2 Lopez, Jessica            12 Glendale Fla        24:23.00   27:11.77  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached             11.99      12.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           12.58      12.67q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright-Flowers, Symone    15 Unattached             12.62      12.80q  NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L           12.06      13.11q  NWI  2 
  5 Gonzalez, Alyssia         15 Unattached             12.90      13.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee           13.31      13.35q  NWI  1 
  7 DeMent, Clare             14 Arizona Elit           12.99      13.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe           13.76      14.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Burrell, Kara             14 The Arizona            13.50      14.05q  NWI  2 
 10 Aysien, Siarah            15 Arizona Flam           13.53      14.06   NWI  1 
 11 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           14.22      14.31   NWI  1 
 12 Henry-Usoro, Savione      15 Do Right Edu                      14.85   NWI  1 
 13 Ayers, ZaQueasha          15 Az Saints              14.71      15.05   NWI  2 
 14 Bailey, Tiara             14 Arizona Chee           16.91      15.64   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached             12.08      12.12   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           12.67      12.69   NWI 
  3 Wright-Flowers, Symone    15 Unattached             12.80      12.83   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L           13.11      12.96   NWI 
  5 Gonzalez, Alyssia         15 Unattached             13.30      13.50   NWI 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee           13.35      13.67   NWI 
  7 DeMent, Clare             14 Arizona Elit           13.55      13.71   NWI 
  8 Burrell, Kara             14 The Arizona            14.05      14.16   NWI 
  9 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe           14.00      14.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached             24.94      25.42q  NWI  2 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           25.08      25.49q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright-Flowers, Symone    15 Unattached             25.84      26.39q  NWI  1 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L           25.80      26.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Charlton, La Meyah        14 Elite StriDe           26.22      26.89q  NWI  1 
  6 DeMent, Clare             14 Arizona Elit           26.64      27.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssia         15 Unattached             26.62      27.36q  NWI  1 
  8 Scrivner, Jaylynn         14 Do Right Edu           26.50      27.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           27.76      27.91q  NWI  1 
 10 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee           28.82      28.43   NWI  2 
 11 Burrell, Kara             14 The Arizona            28.24      28.55   NWI  2 
 12 Eason, Cassandra          14 Unattached                        28.81   NWI  1 
 13 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe           29.22      29.63   NWI  2 
 14 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona            29.20      30.99   NWI  1 
 15 Ayers, ZaQueasha          15 Az Saints              30.42      31.53   NWI  2 
 16 Bailey, Tiara             14 Arizona Chee           34.82      32.40   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached             25.42      25.09   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           25.49      25.50   NWI 
  3 Wright-Flowers, Symone    15 Unattached             26.39      26.18   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L           26.79      26.43   NWI 
  5 Charlton, La Meyah        14 Elite StriDe           26.89      27.21   NWI 
  6 Gonzalez, Alyssia         15 Unattached             27.36      27.42   NWI 
  7 DeMent, Clare             14 Arizona Elit           27.19      27.43   NWI 
  8 Scrivner, Jaylynn         14 Do Right Edu           27.50      27.77   NWI 
  9 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           27.91      28.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jaclyn            15 Arizona Chee           57.80      59.00   3 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        14 Elite StriDe           59.16      59.44   3 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L         1:03.14    1:00.93   3 
  4 Yescas, Julia             15 Unattached             58.00    1:02.37   3 
  5 Bermudez, Carmen          15 Arizona Flam         1:05.40    1:03.53   3 
  6 Burrell, Kara             14 The Arizona          1:03.24    1:04.49   3 
  7 Scrivner, Jaylynn         14 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:05.19   2 
  8 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe         1:06.32    1:05.94   3 
  9 Eason, Cassandra          14 Unattached                      1:08.48   1 
 10 Espinoza, Justice         15 Huron Athlet                    1:10.37   1 
 11 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona          1:09.10    1:10.82   2 
 12 Barnes, Ohemaa            15 Spartan Spee                    1:11.47   1 
 13 Olmos, Nila               15 Vail Vipers          1:15.81    1:12.27   2 
 14 Bray, Hailey              14 Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.56   2 
 15 Licari, Morgan            15 Unattached                      1:17.53   1 
 16 Avila, Camille            14 Phoenix Flye                    1:18.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           16 The Arizona          2:14.36    2:19.08   2 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        14 Elite StriDe         2:20.25    2:21.75   2 
  3 Yescas, Julia             15 Unattached           2:18.00    2:22.97   2 
  4 Lizarraga, Berenice       14 Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:24.25   2 
  5 Arellano, Allyson         14 Aftershock D         2:22.10    2:24.48   2 
  6 Fenn, Penny               16 Aftershock D         2:23.16    2:29.96   2 
  7 Ebert, Jalen              15 Aftershock D         2:35.89    2:36.59   2 
  8 Fuel, Trinity             14 Unattached           2:37.00    2:39.42   2 
  9 Espinoza, Justice         15 Huron Athlet         3:00.00    2:51.77   1 
 10 Olmos, Nila               15 Vail Vipers          2:58.01    2:54.57   1 
 11 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona          2:46.22    2:56.03   1 
 12 Mills, Makennah           14 Unattached           2:40.00    2:56.62   1 
 13 Ramirez, Bianca           14 Glendale Fla         2:59.00    2:57.60   1 
 14 Licari, Camryn            15 Unattached                      3:53.84   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         14 Aftershock D         4:49.41    4:58.71  
  2 Yescas, Julia             15 Unattached           5:23.00    5:19.35  
  3 Davis, Abigail            14 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:25.48  
  4 Lizarraga, Berenice       14 Arizona Elit         5:10.00    5:28.72  
  5 Ebert, Jalen              15 Aftershock D         5:31.82    5:49.95  
  6 Fuel, Trinity             14 Unattached                      5:58.16  
  7 Nielson, Annika           14 Go the Dista         5:40.00    6:02.09  
  8 Espinoza, Justice         15 Huron Athlet         6:27.00    6:10.84  
  9 Ramirez, Bianca           14 Glendale Fla                    6:23.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         14 Aftershock D        10:26.63   11:17.06  
  2 Davis, Abigail            14 Go the Dista        11:15.00   12:10.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simmons, China            15 Arizona Flam           15.50      15.24   NWI 
  2 Bermudez, Carmen          15 Arizona Flam           15.70      16.25   NWI 
  3 Barnes, Ohemaa            15 Spartan Spee                      16.67   NWI 
  4 Mills, Makennah           14 Unattached             16.40      18.44   NWI 
  5 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           18.22      18.91   NWI 
  6 Bray, Hailey              14 Unattached                        20.86   NWI 
  7 Fletcher, Olivia          14 Unattached             16.24      21.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  16 Team Showtym           57.00    1:02.71  
  2 Simmons, China            15 Arizona Flam         1:05.00    1:05.55  
  3 Bermudez, Carmen          15 Arizona Flam         1:09.00    1:08.02  
  4 Smith, Renique            15 Panthers Run         1:10.00    1:10.54  
  5 Martin, Brooke            15 Team Showtym                    1:11.72  
  6 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:23.59  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan         16 Unattached                      7:57.41  
  2 Fenn, Penny               16 Aftershock D         8:10.79    8:20.89  
  3 Mills, Makennah           14 Unattached                      8:56.96  
  4 Ramirez, Bianca           14 Glendale Fla                   10:38.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      49.00      52.22  
     1) Cooper, Aeryone 15              2) Bermudez, Carmen 15            
     3) Simmons, China 15               4) Aysien, Siarah 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ohemaa            15 Spartan Spee                      1.50m  
  1 Mustin, Drianna           16 The Arizona            1.58m      1.50m  
  3 Fletcher, Olivia          14 Unattached             1.32m      1.30m  
  4 Bailey, Tiara             14 Arizona Chee                      1.25m  
  5 Bray, Hailey              14 Unattached             1.22m      1.15m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Aliya            16 Ultimate Hig           3.66m      3.35m  
  2 Phillips, Kayla           14 Unattached             1.83m      2.29m  
 -- Licari, Morgan            15 Unattached                           NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           16 The Arizona            4.87m      5.22m   NWI 
  2 DeMent, Clare             14 Arizona Elit           4.70m      4.79m   NWI 
  3 Smith, Renique            15 Panthers Run           5.18m      4.78m   NWI 
  4 Steinkehler, Victoria     15 Arizona Elit           4.67m      4.63m   NWI 
  5 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.58m   NWI 
  6 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           4.65m      4.36m   NWI 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee           4.19m      4.36m   NWI 
  8 Mills, Makennah           14 Unattached             4.55m      4.11m   NWI 
  9 Fletcher, Olivia          14 Unattached             4.42m      3.97m   NWI 
 10 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona                       3.91m   NWI 
 11 Bailey, Tiara             14 Arizona Chee                      3.20m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Reba              14 Arizona Elit          10.33m      9.81m   NWI 
  2 Smith, Renique            15 Panthers Run          10.67m      9.70m   NWI 
  3 Steinkehler, Victoria     15 Arizona Elit           9.65m      9.23m   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam          10.02m      9.04m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu           9.97m      9.78m  
  2 Patterson, Kianna         16 Arizona Chee                      9.33m  
  3 Resendez, Brittany        14 Unattached                        9.31m  
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu           8.10m      9.20m  
  5 ordway, anastasia         16 AZ Performan                      8.97m  
  6 Watkins, Alyssa           16 Arizona Flam           9.22m      8.92m  
  7 Henry-Usoro, Savione      15 Do Right Edu                      7.38m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Kennedi          16 Unattached            33.22m     30.17m  
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           16 Arizona Flam          28.52m     28.05m  
  3 Clemit, Elizabeth         14 Unattached            29.62m     27.41m  
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu          25.38m     26.76m  
  5 Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu          28.86m     25.96m  
  6 Patterson, Kianna         16 Arizona Chee                     25.28m  
  7 ordway, anastasia         16 AZ Performan                     22.86m  
  8 Henry-Usoro, Savione      15 Do Right Edu                     21.76m  
  9 Resendez, Brittany        14 Unattached                       20.78m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa           16 Arizona Flam          34.73m     34.04m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aysien, Siarah            15 Arizona Flam          30.87m     30.88m  
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           16 Arizona Flam          29.45m     30.47m  
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu          18.00m     24.49m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Suzanna          16 Team Showtym           12.45      12.97q  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc           13.50      13.09q  NWI 
  3 Diggs, Kennedy            16 Phoenix Flye           13.20      13.58q  NWI 
  4 Young, Rees               16 Phoenix Flye           13.60      14.00q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gormley, Suzanna          16 Team Showtym           12.97      12.97   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc           13.09      13.09   NWI 
  3 Diggs, Kennedy            16 Phoenix Flye           13.58      13.58   NWI 
  4 Young, Rees               16 Phoenix Flye           14.00      14.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williford, Christine      16 The Arizona            26.23      26.23q  NWI 
  2 Starks, Jasmine           17 Unattached             26.26      26.26q  NWI 
  3 Gormley, Suzanna          16 Team Showtym           26.40      26.40q  NWI 
  4 Upshur, Ashley            16 Adrenaline T           27.50      27.50q  NWI 
  5 Diggs, Kennedy            16 Phoenix Flye           28.00      28.00q  NWI 
  6 Ohearn, Mackenzie         17 Phoenix Bobc                      28.02q  NWI 
  7 Soderstrom, Erika         16 Phoenix Bobc                      28.04q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williford, Christine      16 The Arizona            26.23      26.81   NWI 
  2 Soderstrom, Erika         16 Phoenix Bobc           28.04      26.97   NWI 
  3 Starks, Jasmine           17 Unattached             26.26      26.98   NWI 
  4 Gormley, Suzanna          16 Team Showtym           26.40      27.75   NWI 
  5 Upshur, Ashley            16 Adrenaline T           27.50      27.99   NWI 
  6 Diggs, Kennedy            16 Phoenix Flye           28.00      29.47   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williford, Christine      16 The Arizona            57.83      59.65  
  2 Starks, Jasmine           17 Unattached             59.99    1:01.90  
  3 Upshur, Ashley            16 Adrenaline T         1:02.45    1:03.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Alexa             17 Arizona Elit         5:25.00    5:30.29  
  2 Lopez, Ana Maria          16 Glendale Fla         6:23.00    5:59.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kogan, Shelbey            16 Unattached          12:30.00   13:25.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ohearn, Mackenzie         17 Phoenix Bobc           15.77      16.51   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc           16.00      16.55   NWI 
  3 Soderstrom, Erika         16 Phoenix Bobc                      17.71   NWI 
  4 Upshur, Ashley            16 Adrenaline T                      20.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Erika         16 Phoenix Bobc                    1:09.57  
  2 Upshur, Ashley            16 Adrenaline T                    1:10.21  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kogan, Shelbey            16 Unattached                      9:28.24  
  2 Lopez, Ana Maria          16 Glendale Fla                    9:55.37  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa            16 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.60m  
  2 Ault, Carly               16 Arizona Puma                      1.35m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole             17 Ultimate Hig           3.81m      4.07m SR  
  2 Davis, Vanessa            16 Ultimate Hig           3.96m      3.51m  
  3 Fritz, Shannon            16 Ultimate Hig           3.52m      3.35m  
  4 Smith, Trista             16 Unattached                        3.20m  
  5 Bramwell, Kaija           16 Unattached             3.76m     J3.20m  
  6 Flores, Amanda            16 Arizona Puma                      3.05m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hartley, Alexis           16 Arizona Elit           5.08m      5.15m   NWI 
  2 Broom, Kennedy            17 Arizona Chee                      5.12m   NWI 
  3 Young, Rees               16 Phoenix Flye           5.18m      5.08m   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc           4.61m      4.86m   NWI 
  5 dennard, sarah            16 Arizona Elit                      4.81m   NWI 
  6 Diggs, Kennedy            16 Phoenix Flye           4.39m      4.39m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 dennard, sarah            16 Arizona Elit                     10.17m   NWI 
  2 Hartley, Alexis           16 Arizona Elit          10.85m     10.10m   NWI 
  3 Young, Rees               16 Phoenix Flye          10.67m     10.07m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Jalissa            16 Arizona Flam          10.80m      9.85m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Corniesha       16 Arizona Chee          11.28m     10.51m  
  2 Kogan, Jamey              16 Unattached             9.14m      8.94m  
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   17 Arizona Spee           9.07m      8.93m  
  4 Ossian, Skyler            17 Arizona Chee                      8.19m  
  5 Garcia, Mayra             17 Coldwater Ex                      6.74m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes_Digiovine, Makenz  17 Arizona Elit                     38.62m  
  2 rodriguez, sierra         17 Unattached                       34.57m  
  3 Mitchell, Corniesha       16 Arizona Chee          32.92m     34.46m  
  4 Clemit, Sarah             18 Unattached            32.61m     29.80m  
  5 Kogan, Jamey              16 Unattached            32.00m     29.52m  
  6 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   17 Arizona Spee          29.87m     29.48m  
  7 Alexandra, Collins        17 Phoenix Bobc                     28.91m  
  8 Garcia, Mayra             17 Coldwater Ex                     26.31m  
  9 Ossian, Skyler            17 Arizona Chee                     20.72m  
 
Hammer Throw 4k 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra, Collins        17 Phoenix Bobc                     43.52m  
  2 Holmes_Digiovine, Makenz  17 Arizona Elit                     39.55m  
  3 Collins, Rachel           18 Phoenix Bobc                     37.23m  
  4 Kogan, Jamey              16 Unattached            39.62m     31.72m  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexandra, Collins        17 Phoenix Bobc          34.21m     29.43m  
  2 Collins, Rachel           18 Phoenix Bobc                     29.13m  
  3 Garcia, Mayra             17 Coldwater Ex                     19.41m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Paige              25 Edmonton Interna       12.80      13.55   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached                        13.09   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Betty           64 Unattached             18.00      18.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- Douglass, Deonne          39 World Class                          NT   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 -- Tefft, Jan                55 Unattached                           NT   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quick, Sylvia             54 Unattached                      3:06.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                55 Unattached          13:15.00   14:43.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Paige              25 Edmonton Interna       15.45      15.78   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (19-49:30") Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grrregoire, Ariel         20 Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.20  
 
High Jump Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached             1.60m      1.50m  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Irwin, Paige              25 Edmonton Interna       5.51m      5.68m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached             5.45m      5.43m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     54 Unattached             8.02m      7.23m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Vanessa             23 Unattached                       47.86m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     54 Unattached            14.37m     12.48m  
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           84 Unattached                       14.33m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berg, Meagan              26 Unattached                       53.76m  
  2 padgett, Anna             21 Unattached                       49.35m  
  3 Hynes, Lindsey            20 Unattached                       47.67m  
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     54 Unattached            21.15m     22.21m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amanda          25 Unattached                       49.00m  
  2 Irwin, Paige              25 Edmonton Interna      20.00m     19.83m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Kathleen     54 Unattached            12.99m     13.39m  
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           84 Unattached                       16.39m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loya, Maria               30 Coldwater Ex                   20:45.73  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Curtis             7 Do Right Edu           15.33      15.53q  NWI  3 
  2 Hinton, Dajon              7 AZ Titans, L           16.44      15.75q  NWI  3 
  3 Bradley, Jack              8 Vail Vipers            16.48      16.05q  NWI  5 
  4 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached             16.00      16.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Hermas, Jamani             7 Arizona Trac           17.35      16.66q  NWI  5 
  5 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           16.73      16.66q  NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Malik               7 Do Right Edu           17.49      16.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Segura, Noah               8 Unattached             20.27      16.88q  NWI  5 
  9 Colter, Keegan             6 The Arizona            18.40      17.08q  NWI  4 
 10 Noyd, Michael              6 Arizona Flam           18.50      17.19   NWI  4 
 11 Ajak, Kiir                 7 Do Right Edu           17.70      17.21   NWI  3 
 12 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona            17.12      17.31   NWI  2 
 13 Hardgrove, Brashawd        7 NX Level Tra           16.35      17.35   NWI  3 
 14 Ward, Marcus               7 Arizona Flam           17.01      17.37   NWI  1 
 15 Haywood, Romello           6 AZ Titans, L           17.90      17.70   NWI  5 
 16 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu           18.92      18.02   NWI  5 
 17 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee           18.50      18.05   NWI  4 
 18 Shedrick, Wy'on            5 Do Right Edu           18.64      18.32   NWI  5 
 19 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe           20.08      18.39   NWI  4 
 20 Reed, Jalen                6 Arizona Flam           18.70      18.65   NWI  5 
 21 van Niekerk, Cornelius     6 Phoenix Flye           19.27      19.07   NWI  2 
 22 Blair, Jake                8 Phoenix Flye           19.27      19.09   NWI  2 
 23 Mitton, Hudson             6 Spartan Spee           18.89      20.10   NWI  3 
 24 Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu           23.78      20.39   NWI  1 
 25 Manoleas, Cole             8 Vail Vipers            20.50      20.70   NWI  5 
 26 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached             21.75      21.26   NWI  2 
 27 van Niekerk, Hendrik       5 Phoenix Flye           22.54      21.60   NWI  4 
 28 Douglass, Anderson         5 World Class            21.56      22.07   NWI  1 
 29 Ontiveros, Gabriel         5 Elite StriDe                      22.25   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Curtis             7 Do Right Edu           15.53      15.15   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Dajon              7 AZ Titans, L           15.75      15.35   NWI 
  3 Bradley, Jack              8 Vail Vipers            16.05      15.90   NWI 
  4 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached             16.41      16.48   NWI 
  5 Hermas, Jamani             7 Arizona Trac           16.66      16.64   NWI 
  6 Smith, Malik               7 Do Right Edu           16.69      16.69   NWI 
  7 Segura, Noah               8 Unattached             16.88      16.76   NWI 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           16.66      16.78   NWI 
  9 Colter, Keegan             6 The Arizona            17.08      17.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn                31.10      31.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Arthur, Curtis             7 Do Right Edu           35.64      31.95q  NWI  2 
  3 Bradley, Jack              8 Vail Vipers            32.31      33.04q  NWI  5 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion          7 Arizona Trac           34.33      33.61q  NWI  5 
  5 Kimbell, Talib             7 Arizona Chee           35.68      34.39q  NWI  2 
  6 Hinton, Dajon              7 AZ Titans, L           34.46      34.67q  NWI  3 
  7 Hermas, Jamani             7 Arizona Trac           36.91      34.68q  NWI  5 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           35.59      34.88q  NWI  4 
  9 Ward, Marcus               7 Arizona Flam           36.00      35.15q  NWI  1 
 10 Hardgrove, Brashawd        7 NX Level Tra           40.16      35.47   NWI  4 
 11 Segura, Noah               8 Unattached                        35.61   NWI  3 
 12 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona            36.83      36.29   NWI  4 
 13 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee           41.66      36.32   NWI  1 
 14 Haywood, Romello           6 AZ Titans, L           36.94      36.99   NWI  3 
 15 Noyd, Michael              6 Arizona Flam           40.16      37.00   NWI  1 
 16 Colter, Keegan             6 The Arizona            38.77      37.11   NWI  1 
 17 Shedrick, Wy'on            5 Do Right Edu           40.09      38.36   NWI  4 
 18 Jackson, Rostyn            7 Huron Athlet                      38.53   NWI  4 
 19 Reed, Jalen                6 Arizona Flam           43.74      39.59   NWI  3 
 20 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu                      39.95   NWI  5 
 21 Mitton, Hudson             6 Spartan Spee           41.23      42.03   NWI  2 
 22 van Niekerk, Cornelius     6 Phoenix Flye           43.52      42.26   NWI  1 
 23 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe                      42.52   NWI  1 
 24 Reynolds, Simon            6 Phoenix Flye           41.50      43.32   NWI  3 
 25 Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu           59.00      44.45   NWI  2 
 26 van Niekerk, Hendrik       5 Phoenix Flye           52.61      45.91   NWI  2 
 27 Douglass, Anderson         5 World Class            46.97      46.97   NWI  5 
 28 Ontiveros, Gabriel         5 Elite StriDe                      48.43   NWI  1 
 29 Gammage, Evan              6 Do Right Edu           51.12      55.58   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn                31.36      31.60   NWI 
  2 Bradley, Jack              8 Vail Vipers            33.04      32.54   NWI 
  3 Arthur, Curtis             7 Do Right Edu           31.95      32.77   NWI 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion          7 Arizona Trac           33.61      33.53   NWI 
  5 Hinton, Dajon              7 AZ Titans, L           34.67      34.57   NWI 
  6 Hermas, Jamani             7 Arizona Trac           34.68      35.10   NWI 
  7 Ward, Marcus               7 Arizona Flam           35.15      35.11   NWI 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           34.88      35.50   NWI 
  9 Kimbell, Talib             7 Arizona Chee           34.39      36.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn              1:10.60    1:14.26   3 
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.58   3 
  3 Tarver, Jackson            7 Vail Vipers                     1:17.66   1 
  4 Laffitte, Jaden            7 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:19.74   3 
  5 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe         1:24.77    1:20.25   3 
  6 Okeke, Dominic             8 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.00    1:20.58   3 
  7 Ward, Marcus               7 Arizona Flam         1:25.00    1:22.16   3 
  8 Hinton, Dajon              7 AZ Titans, L         1:20.00    1:22.27   3 
  9 Huckaby, Damarion          7 Arizona Trac         1:20.69    1:25.12   3 
 10 Segura, Noah               8 Unattached           1:43.01    1:25.71   2 
 11 Ajak, Kiir                 7 Do Right Edu         1:41.00    1:27.56   1 
 12 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:28.88   2 
 13 Shedrick, Wy'on            5 Do Right Edu         1:27.46    1:29.96   2 
 14 Noyd, Michael              6 Arizona Flam         1:34.09    1:30.49   2 
 15 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona          1:26.56    1:31.44   3 
 16 Hunt, Carter               7 AZ Track & F         1:28.56    1:32.80   2 
 17 Reynolds, Simon            6 Phoenix Flye         1:30.40    1:41.87   2 
 18 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe         1:45.62    1:44.82   1 
 19 Ontiveros, Gabriel         5 Elite StriDe                    1:51.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarver, Jackson            7 Vail Vipers             2.55    2:53.54  
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached           2:48.00    2:53.68  
  3 Lolli, Braden              8 Phoenix Flye         3:02.10    2:59.92  
  4 Okeke, Dominic             8 Phoenix Bobc         3:02.00    3:04.66  
  5 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe         3:01.12    3:12.56  
  6 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe         3:03.42    3:12.58  
  7 Joyner, Adam               6 Vail Vipers          3:17.00    3:13.83  
  8 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe         3:09.85    3:18.45  
  9 Lizarraga, Rodolfo         8 Arizona Elit         3:41.00    3:19.05  
 10 Lopez, Alejandro           7 Coldwater Ex                    3:25.97  
 11 Gutierrez, Samuel          7 Coldwater Ex                    3:26.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe                    6:20.81  
  2 Joyner, Adam               6 Vail Vipers          6:40.00    6:21.18  
  3 Lolli, Braden              8 Phoenix Flye         6:43.25    6:23.57  
  4 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc         6:30.03    6:25.04  
  5 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe                    6:28.01  
  6 Lizarraga, Rodolfo         8 Arizona Elit                    6:31.75  
  7 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe                    6:32.38  
  8 Lopez, Alejandro           7 Coldwater Ex         6:42.42    6:44.22  
  9 Gutierrez, Samuel          7 Coldwater Ex                    6:45.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             1:03.04  
     1) Arthur, Curtis 7                2) Moore, Evan 7                  
     3) Laffitte, Jaden 7               4) Byrd, Oshen 6                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:37.88  
     1) Moore, Evan 7                   2) Laffitte, Jaden 7              
     3) Ajak, Kiir 7                    4) Smith, Malik 7                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Jamani             7 Arizona Trac           3.29m      3.40m   NWI 
  2 Huckaby, Damarion          7 Arizona Trac           3.29m      3.09m   NWI 
  3 Kimbell, Talib             7 Arizona Chee           3.04m      3.03m   NWI 
  4 Lolli, Braden              8 Phoenix Flye           3.35m      2.69m   NWI 
  5 Blair, Jake                8 Phoenix Flye           2.84m      2.61m   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Rostyn            7 Huron Athlet                      2.37m   NWI 
  7 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached             2.10m      2.26m   NWI 
  8 Hardgrove, Brashawd        7 NX Level Tra                      2.25m   NWI 
  9 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe                      2.10m   NWI 
 10 Shoemaker, Levi            7 Phoenix Flye           2.03m      1.93m   NWI 
 11 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe                      1.91m   NWI 
 12 Reed, Jalen                6 Arizona Flam           2.62m      1.68m   NWI 
 13 Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.33m   NWI 
 -- Gammage, Evan              6 Do Right Edu           2.13m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Echols, Colin              8 Vail Vipers                       5.84m  
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc           5.60m      5.59m  
  3 Moore, Evan                7 Do Right Edu           5.07m      4.96m  
  4 Carter, Micah              7 Arizona Trac           3.89m      4.14m  
  5 Manoleas, Cole             8 Vail Vipers                       3.63m  
  6 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached             2.80m      2.72m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okeke, Dominic             8 Phoenix Bobc          19.88m     19.57m  
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc          18.05m     19.18m  
  3 Bradley, Jack              8 Vail Vipers           16.09m     15.29m  
  4 Colter, Keegan             6 The Arizona           14.94m     14.89m  
  5 Blair, Jake                8 Phoenix Flye          10.52m     14.26m  
  6 Echols, Colin              8 Vail Vipers                      12.65m  
  7 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu          10.50m     11.11m  
  8 Shoemaker, Levi            7 Phoenix Flye           8.98m     10.63m  
  9 Smith, Malik               7 Do Right Edu          10.05m     10.08m  
 10 Manoleas, Cole             8 Vail Vipers           11.85m      9.90m  
 11 Tarver, Jackson            7 Vail Vipers            9.92m      7.97m  
 12 van Niekerk, Cornelius     6 Phoenix Flye                      7.96m  
 13 van Niekerk, Hendrik       5 Phoenix Flye                      7.81m  
 14 Joyner, Adam               6 Vail Vipers            5.96m      4.60m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu           14.01      13.87q  NWI  1 
  2 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona            13.57      13.93q  NWI  2 
  3 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           14.33      14.12q  NWI  3 
  4 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee           13.98      14.55q  NWI  5 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona            14.35      14.60q  NWI  5 
  6 King, Michael              9 Arizona Chee           14.71      14.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Torres, Marcos             9 AZ Burn                14.25      14.84q  NWI  4 
  8 Shivers, Cole              9 AZ Burn                14.70      14.90q  NWI  4 
  9 Tamplin, Errick            8 AZ Burn                14.83      15.17q  NWI  1 
 10 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L           14.78      15.18   NWI  1 
 11 Monroe, Aaron              8 AZ Burn                14.92      15.35   NWI  3 
 12 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu           16.62      15.64   NWI  1 
 13 Bowser, Shakaun           10 Arizona Flam           15.65      15.74   NWI  5 
 14 Brewington, Tajj           9 Arizona Chee           15.17      15.86   NWI  5 
 15 Covington, Savion          8 AZ Titans, L           15.73      15.87   NWI  5 
 15 Schilb, Kyan               8 Vail Vipers            16.09      15.87   NWI  3 
 17 Wiley, Martel              9 Do Right Edu           16.02      15.93   NWI  4 
 18 Lewis, Andre              10 AZ Burn                16.00      15.94   NWI  2 
 19 Bernard, Legend            8 Elite StriDe           16.21      16.06   NWI  3 
 20 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn                15.58      16.12   NWI  3 
 21 Hawkins, Ricky             8 Spartan Spee           16.00      16.21   NWI  3 
 22 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee           16.40      16.23   NWI  2 
 23 Swenson, Jaiden            8 Vail Vipers            16.16      16.28   NWI  4 
 24 Bronson, Isaiah            9 Arizona Chee                      16.33   NWI  1 
 25 Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu           17.50      16.51   NWI  3 
 26 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu           18.01      16.59   NWI  2 
 27 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet           16.90      16.62   NWI  2 
 28 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam           17.32      16.64   NWI  2 
 29 Wallace, Jaseim            9 Arizona Chee           15.09      16.65   NWI  3 
 30 Ford, Samuel               9 Arizona Elit           17.58      16.77   NWI  4 
 31 Bee, Sterling              8 Vail Vipers            16.57      16.78   NWI  5 
 32 Carr, Tyler                8 Arizona Puma           17.77      17.07   NWI  4 
 33 Mitton, Colton             8 Spartan Spee           16.83      17.79   NWI  2 
 34 Lowe, Wyatt                8 Vail Vipers            17.51      18.08   NWI  1 
 35 Frazier, Desmond           9 Spartan Spee           19.00      19.47   NWI  4 
 36 Upshur, Noah               8 Adrenaline T           18.66      20.20   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona            13.93      13.76   NWI 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu           13.87      13.83   NWI 
  3 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee           14.55      14.15   NWI 
  4 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           14.12      14.20   NWI 
  5 Torres, Marcos             9 AZ Burn                14.84      14.65   NWI 
  6 King, Michael              9 Arizona Chee           14.78      14.68   NWI 
  7 Shivers, Cole              9 AZ Burn                14.90      14.86   NWI 
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona            14.60      14.89   NWI 
  9 Tamplin, Errick            8 AZ Burn                15.17      14.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu           29.01      28.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           29.77      28.79q  NWI  5 
  3 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona            27.77      29.60q  NWI  4 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona            29.99      30.36q  NWI  5 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua         10 Arizona Chee           29.19      30.39q  NWI  1 
  6 Brewington, Tajj           9 Arizona Chee           31.62      30.68q  NWI  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo           9 Elite StriDe           31.23      30.72q  NWI  1 
  8 McLaurin, Melvin          10 Do Right Edu           30.02      30.85q  NWI  3 
  9 Monroe, Aaron              8 AZ Burn                31.53      31.00q  NWI  2 
 10 Torres, Marcos             9 AZ Burn                29.69      31.18   NWI  4 
 11 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L           30.76      31.61   NWI  4 
 12 Wallace, Jaseim            9 Arizona Chee           31.88      31.64   NWI  1 
 13 Allison, Charlie          10 Phoenix Flye           31.10      31.66   NWI  1 
 14 Fernandez, Derek          10 AZ Burn                31.73      31.90   NWI  5 
 15 Johnson, Josiah           10 Arizona Trac                      32.15   NWI  1 
 16 Tamplin, Errick            8 AZ Burn                31.35      32.36   NWI  2 
 17 Wiley, Martel              9 Do Right Edu           32.40      32.78   NWI  4 
 18 Hooks, Mar'Zhon            8 Do Right Edu           35.01      32.96   NWI  5 
 19 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn                32.01      32.97   NWI  5 
 20 Espinoza, Elijah           9 Arizona Flam           32.79      33.03   NWI  4 
 21 Gandara, Adan             10 Arizona Flam           33.95      33.19   NWI  4 
 21 Figueroa, Roman            9 Vail Vipers            32.79      33.19   NWI  3 
 23 Covington, Savion          8 AZ Titans, L           33.66      33.34   NWI  2 
 24 Bernard, Legend            8 Elite StriDe           31.46      33.51   NWI  3 
 25 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee           36.53      33.63   NWI  2 
 26 Bronson, Isaiah            9 Arizona Chee                      33.67   NWI  5 
 27 Swenson, Jaiden            8 Vail Vipers            35.62      33.82   NWI  3 
 28 Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe           32.57      33.97   NWI  3 
 29 Hawkins, Ricky             8 Spartan Spee           35.18      34.22   NWI  4 
 30 Bee, Sterling              8 Vail Vipers            34.66      34.57   NWI  2 
 31 Ford, Samuel               9 Arizona Elit           41.24      34.59   NWI  5 
 32 Williams, Amir             9 Elite StriDe           33.15      34.86   NWI  2 
 33 Pickering, Wyatt           8 Unattached             36.96      35.29   NWI  1 
 34 Silva, Zion                8 AZ Titans, L           33.66      35.51   NWI  1 
 35 Lowe, Wyatt                8 Vail Vipers            40.96      38.37   NWI  3 
 36 Carr, Tyler                8 Arizona Puma           36.36      38.48   NWI  3 
 37 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu           35.90      38.90   NWI  4 
 38 Escarcega, Daniel          8 NX Level Tra           45.59      38.94   NWI  2 
 39 Frazier, Desmond           9 Spartan Spee           38.30      40.29   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona            29.60      28.24   NWI 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu           28.72      28.68   NWI 
  3 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           28.79      28.96   NWI 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona            30.36      29.19   NWI 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin          10 Do Right Edu           30.85      31.12   NWI 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo           9 Elite StriDe           30.72      31.17   NWI 
  7 Monroe, Aaron              8 AZ Burn                31.00      31.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona          1:03.31    1:04.64   4 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona          1:05.25    1:11.03   4 
  3 Shivers, Cole              9 AZ Burn              1:06.66    1:11.96   4 
  4 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L         1:11.57    1:12.05   4 
  5 Vazquez, Yan              10 Arizona Flam         1:19.81    1:12.87   2 
  6 King, Michael              9 Arizona Chee         1:14.21    1:13.06   4 
  7 Figueroa, Roman            9 Vail Vipers          1:12.81    1:14.66   4 
  8 Wiley, Martel              9 Do Right Edu         1:14.01    1:15.30   4 
  9 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn              1:14.87    1:15.84   3 
 10 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu         1:25.29    1:16.16   2 
 11 Bernard, Legend            8 Elite StriDe         1:16.31    1:16.64   3 
 12 Lewis, Andre              10 AZ Burn              1:26.11    1:16.74   1 
 13 Espinoza, Elijah           9 Arizona Flam         1:17.41    1:17.34   3 
 14 Williams, Amir             9 Elite StriDe         1:19.56    1:17.88   2 
 15 Silva, Zion                8 AZ Titans, L         1:25.18    1:17.89   2 
 16 Bronson, Isaiah            9 Arizona Chee                    1:18.44   1 
 17 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:18.58   4 
 18 Tamplin, Errick            8 AZ Burn              1:18.11    1:18.89   3 
 19 Hooks, Mar'Zhon            8 Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:19.65   3 
 20 Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe         1:16.64    1:21.47   3 
 21 Carr, Tyler                8 Arizona Puma         1:24.66    1:24.98   2 
 22 Pickering, Wyatt           8 Unattached           1:24.61    1:25.04   2 
 23 Farr, Kobe                10 Arizona Spee         1:25.66    1:26.42   1 
 24 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet         1:29.00    1:28.14   1 
 25 Hasher, Brayden            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:16.08    1:29.89   3 
 26 Escarcega, Daniel          8 NX Level Tra         1:39.69    1:30.31   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo           9 Elite StriDe         1:12.17         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire             9 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:41.44  
  2 Davis, John                9 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:44.76  
  3 Vazquez, Yan              10 Arizona Flam         2:49.66    2:47.86  
  4 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu                    2:54.58  
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo           9 Elite StriDe         2:50.23    3:03.38  
  6 Williams, Amir             9 Elite StriDe         3:10.00    3:08.36  
  7 Hooks, Mar'Zhon            8 Do Right Edu                    3:12.27  
  8 Hasher, Brayden            9 Phoenix Bobc                    3:13.36  
  9 Roemersberger, Joshua      9 Huron Athlet         3:45.00    3:13.92  
 10 Pickering, Wyatt           8 Unattached                      3:15.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire             9 Do Right Edu         5:37.00    5:33.69  
  2 Hasher, Brayden            9 Phoenix Bobc                    6:24.01  
  3 Roemersberger, Joshua      9 Huron Athlet         5:59.00    6:27.08  
  4 Herrman, Brayden           9 Unattached                      6:38.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.65      56.82  
     1) Nsubuga, Andereya 10            2) Wallace, Jaseim 9              
     3) Sovereign, Joshua 10            4) King, Michael 9                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               56.97  
     1) Price, Aiden 8                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 10        
     3) Davis, John 9                   4) McLaurin, Melvin 10            
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      59.10    1:01.23  
     1) Gandara, Adan 10                2) Espinoza, Elijah 9             
     3) Bowser, Shakaun 10              4) Vazquez, Yan 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             5:00.39  
     1) Price, Aiden 8                  2) Davis, John 9                  
     3) McLaurin, Melvin 10             4) Blevins, Zaire 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Tai                10 Arizona Trac           1.00m      1.15m  
  2 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.10m  
  3 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam           0.95m      0.95m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          10 Phoenix Flye           3.86m      4.10m   NWI 
  2 Monroe, Aaron              8 AZ Burn                4.00m      3.96m   NWI 
  3 Torres, Marcos             9 AZ Burn                3.99m      3.80m   NWI 
  4 Fernandez, Derek          10 AZ Burn                3.43m      3.62m   NWI 
  5 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee           3.44m      3.26m   NWI 
  6 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet                      3.05m   NWI 
  7 Ford, Samuel               9 Arizona Elit                      2.57m   NWI 
  8 Upshur, Noah               8 Adrenaline T                      2.05m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe           7.11m      7.12m  
  2 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu           7.36m      6.94m  
  3 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu           5.85m      6.92m  
  4 Teso, David                9 Unattached             6.40m      6.52m  
  5 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam           4.78m      5.34m  
  6 Clark, Ian                 8 Arizona Puma           5.53m      5.32m  
  7 Andersen, Levi             8 Arizona Puma           5.28m      5.21m  
  8 Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu           4.79m      4.50m  
  9 Schilb, Kyan               8 Vail Vipers            3.93m      3.78m  
 10 Luschen, Wyatt             8 Vail Vipers            3.65m      3.73m  
 11 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri   8 Arizona Bush                      2.96m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          10 Phoenix Flye          38.65m     39.13m  
  2 Price, Aiden               8 Do Right Edu          24.20m     26.74m  
  3 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu          22.68m     25.74m  
  4 Figueroa, Roman            9 Vail Vipers           25.77m     25.57m  
  5 Lolli, Carter             10 Phoenix Flye          21.01m     21.74m  
  6 Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu          16.50m     18.81m  
  7 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu          13.30m     18.65m  
  8 Schilb, Kyan               8 Vail Vipers           17.11m     18.51m  
  9 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam          16.22m     17.02m  
 10 Andersen, Levi             8 Arizona Puma          15.73m     17.01m  
 11 Stanley, Colorado          9 Phoenix Flye          14.52m     16.88m  
 12 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam          15.74m     16.02m  
 13 Upshur, Noah               8 Adrenaline T          12.78m     15.71m  
 14 Swenson, Jaiden            8 Vail Vipers           18.61m     14.62m  
 15 Clark, Ian                 8 Arizona Puma          13.81m     14.46m  
 16 Lowe, Wyatt                8 Vail Vipers           14.22m     13.65m  
 17 Bee, Sterling              8 Vail Vipers           13.81m     13.45m  
 18 Silva, Zion                8 AZ Titans, L                     13.13m  
 19 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri   8 Arizona Bush                     12.63m  
 20 Covington, Savion          8 AZ Titans, L                     12.51m  
 21 Teso, David                9 Unattached            15.24m     12.46m  
 22 Luschen, Wyatt             8 Vail Vipers           14.46m      7.57m  
 23 Arana, Sebastian           9 Phoenix Flye          12.54m      7.07m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             11 The Arizona            12.51      12.86q  NWI  2 
  2 Hermas, Donye             10 Arizona Trac           13.15      12.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            13.62      13.70q  NWI  1 
  4 Scrivner, Clifton         11 Do Right Edu           15.03      13.81q  NWI  5 
  5 Brister, Dominick         11 The Arizona            13.72      13.83q  NWI  4 
  6 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu           14.00      13.86q  NWI  1 
  7 Sudduth, Evonte           11 Arizona Flam           13.75      13.97q  NWI  5 
  8 Ivie, Connor              12 Arizona Flam           14.08      13.99q  NWI  3 
  9 Wheaton, Markye           10 Do Right Edu           14.23      14.04q  NWI  2 
 10 Gaither, Kerry            11 Arizona Puma           16.37      14.05   NWI  2 
 11 Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee                      14.23   NWI  4 
 12 Slade, James              11 Vail Vipers            14.85      14.29   NWI  2 
 13 Cobb, Seth                12 Arizona Chee           14.45      14.34   NWI  5 
 14 Figueroa, Ramon           12 Vail Vipers            15.24      14.52   NWI  4 
 15 Cervantes, Steven         12 AZ Burn                14.33      14.53   NWI  1 
 16 Farr, Shaquille           11 Arizona Spee           14.45      14.57   NWI  4 
 17 Gipson, Jawunn            10 Do Right Edu           15.50      14.58   NWI  2 
 17 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu           15.23      14.58   NWI  5 
 19 Giles, Jaylen             12 Spartan Spee           14.50      14.72   NWI  3 
 20 Corbin, De'Sean           10 Do Right Edu           16.50      14.73   NWI  2 
 21 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam           14.86      15.05   NWI  4 
 22 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu           16.70      15.29   NWI  5 
 23 Polus, Daniel             12 Arizona Chee                      15.32   NWI  3 
 24 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu                      15.43   NWI  3 
 25 Shill, Emmett             10 AZ Burn                15.65      15.85   NWI  5 
 26 Overstreet IV, Louis      10 Arizona Flam           16.53      15.87   NWI  1 
 27 Mitchell, Kaleb           10 Arizona Flam                      16.42   NWI  4 
 28 Sermeno, Arthur           11 Arizona Puma           16.37      16.60   NWI  5 
 29 Mitton, Houston           11 Spartan Spee           16.75      16.62   NWI  3 
 30 Sanders, Mikah            11 Arizona Flam           16.77      16.79   NWI  2 
 31 Sanders, Andre            11 Arizona Flam           16.50      16.97   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             11 The Arizona            12.86      12.65   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye             10 Arizona Trac           12.99      12.85   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            13.70      13.58   NWI 
  4 Brister, Dominick         11 The Arizona            13.83      13.67   NWI 
  5 Sudduth, Evonte           11 Arizona Flam           13.97      13.99   NWI 
  6 Ivie, Connor              12 Arizona Flam           13.99      14.09   NWI 
  7 Scrivner, Clifton         11 Do Right Edu           13.81      14.19   NWI 
  8 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu           13.86      14.34   NWI 
  9 Wheaton, Markye           10 Do Right Edu           14.04      14.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn                26.16      26.48q  NWI  3 
  2 Roland, Kenji             11 The Arizona            26.71      26.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Hermas, Donye             10 Arizona Trac           26.37      27.16q  NWI  1 
  4 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            28.00      27.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Scrivner, Clifton         11 Do Right Edu           35.00      27.62q  NWI  3 
  6 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc           29.67      28.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee           28.60      28.52q  NWI  4 
  8 Ivie, Connor              12 Arizona Flam           29.22      28.72q  NWI  2 
  9 Sudduth, Evonte           11 Arizona Flam           29.06      28.81q  NWI  4 
 10 Croskey, Timothy          11 Arizona Spee           29.73      28.86   NWI  4 
 11 Gaither, Kerry            11 Arizona Puma           33.48      28.90   NWI  3 
 12 Shaw, Jamel               11 The Arizona            28.77      28.95   NWI  3 
 13 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu           28.71      29.06   NWI  3 
 14 Figueroa, Ramon           12 Vail Vipers            29.20      29.10   NWI  4 
 15 Brown, Jamari             11 Do Right Edu           30.89      29.11   NWI  4 
 16 Gipson, Jawunn            10 Do Right Edu           29.26      29.41   NWI  2 
 17 Cobb, Seth                12 Arizona Chee           30.01      29.45   NWI  3 
 18 Wheaton, Markye           10 Do Right Edu           30.08      29.48   NWI  1 
 19 Giles, Jaylen             12 Spartan Spee           30.00      30.05   NWI  1 
 20 Slade, James              11 Vail Vipers            29.58      30.20   NWI  2 
 21 Jackson, Krew             11 Huron Athlet           28.50      30.45   NWI  1 
 22 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam           30.33      31.01   NWI  1 
 23 Polus, Daniel             12 Arizona Chee                      31.22   NWI  2 
 24 Corbin, De'Sean           10 Do Right Edu           32.43      31.27   NWI  3 
 25 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu           36.60      31.63   NWI  1 
 26 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu           31.95      32.34   NWI  4 
 27 Bronson, Artiz            11 Arizona Chee                      32.38   NWI  2 
 28 Ballentine, Tarrick       10 Arizona Flam           35.66      32.83   NWI  2 
 29 Sermeno, Arthur           11 Arizona Puma           38.48      33.47   NWI  1 
 30 Mitton, Houston           11 Spartan Spee           34.15      34.96   NWI  1 
 31 Jones, Kodah              10 Arizona Chee           35.80      37.57   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn                26.48      26.28   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye             10 Arizona Trac           27.16      26.60   NWI 
  3 Roland, Kenji             11 The Arizona            26.70      27.19   NWI 
  4 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc           28.23      27.89   NWI 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            27.55      27.94   NWI 
  6 Scrivner, Clifton         11 Do Right Edu           27.62      28.41   NWI 
  7 Ivie, Connor              12 Arizona Flam           28.72      28.58   NWI 
  8 Sudduth, Evonte           11 Arizona Flam           28.81      28.80   NWI 
  9 Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee           28.52      28.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guevara, Jonah            12 The Arizona            57.63      57.64   4 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn              1:00.40      59.06   4 
  3 Adkinson, Jason           11 The Arizona          1:00.31    1:01.78   4 
  4 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc            1.12    1:02.99   1 
  5 Brown, Jamari             11 Do Right Edu         1:06.90    1:05.46   3 
  6 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe         1:06.26    1:05.85   4 
  7 Cervantes, Steven         12 AZ Burn              1:06.08    1:06.62   4 
  8 Burke, Denzel             11 The Arizona          1:05.94    1:06.93   4 
  9 Hunt, Dallin              12 AZ Track & F         1:05.39    1:07.91   4 
 10 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu         1:11.12    1:09.78   3 
 11 Gaither, Kerry            11 Arizona Puma         1:07.39    1:10.06   3 
 12 Croskey, Timothy          11 Arizona Spee         1:06.33    1:10.80   4 
 13 Gipson, Jawunn            10 Do Right Edu         1:17.31    1:11.03   2 
 14 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu         1:25.26    1:11.67   2 
 15 Wheaton, Markye           10 Do Right Edu         1:10.45    1:13.24   3 
 16 Giles, Jaylen             12 Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:14.35   3 
 17 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam         1:11.16    1:14.48   3 
 18 Bronson, Artiz            11 Arizona Chee                    1:15.31   1 
 19 Sermeno, Arthur           11 Arizona Puma         1:22.00    1:16.06   2 
 20 Corbin, De'Sean           10 Do Right Edu         1:18.80    1:16.14   2 
 21 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu         1:21.46    1:17.95   2 
 22 Shill, Emmett             10 AZ Burn              1:13.90    1:20.22   3 
 23 McConnell, Kellen         10 Huron Athlet         1:43.00    1:40.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             11 Go the Dista         2:24.00    2:23.03   2 
  2 Cruz, Jay                 11 Go the Dista         2:26.00    2:28.20   2 
  3 Schilb, Ayden             10 Vail Vipers          2:28.00    2:29.90   2 
  4 Williams, Trey            12 The Arizona          2:45.24    2:34.56   1 
  5 Anaya, Christian          11 Arizona Chee         2:27.00    2:36.70   2 
  6 Brown, Jamari             11 Do Right Edu         2:33.79    2:37.01   2 
  7 Love, Demetris            11 Do Right Edu         2:36.22    2:39.51   2 
  8 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe         2:40.38    2:40.39   2 
  9 Rosenberg, Will           11 Phoenix Bobc         3:07.00    2:44.12   1 
  9 Smith, Zachary            11 Unattached           2:42.59    2:44.12   1 
 11 Foltz, Nathaniel          11 Phoenix Flye         2:31.30    2:57.22   2 
 12 Sanders, Jayden           10 Arizona Flam         3:07.71    3:36.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             11 Go the Dista         4:50.00    4:48.69  
  2 Cruz, Jay                 11 Go the Dista         4:54.00    4:57.99  
  3 Love, Demetris            11 Do Right Edu         5:11.20    5:00.31  
  4 Schilb, Ayden             10 Vail Vipers          5:16.00    5:05.42  
  5 Smith, Zachary            11 Unattached           5:42.20    5:42.00  
  6 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla         5:44.00    5:52.61  
  7 Ortiz, Jacob              10 Arizona Chee         5:59.50    6:03.81  
  8 Foltz, Nathaniel          11 Phoenix Flye         5:42.50    6:15.50  
  9 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla         6:29.00    6:23.42  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             11 Go the Dista        10:25.00   10:11.59  
  2 Love, Demetris            11 Do Right Edu        10:40.30   11:20.19  
  3 Ortiz, Jacob              10 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   12:55.12  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee           13.72      14.34   NWI 
  2 Lin, Alec                 11 Phoenix Bobc           17.44      15.47   NWI 
  3 Galia, Christian          11 Phoenix Bobc                      15.78   NWI 
  4 Ballentine, Tarrick       10 Arizona Flam           17.51      17.74   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla           18.34      19.24   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  50.38      51.05  
     1) Adkinson, Jason 11              2) Guevara, Jonah 12              
     3) Roland, Kenji 11                4) Ruffin, Nigel 11               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                  53.35      55.66  
     1) Burke, Denzel 11                2) Brister, Dominick 11           
     3) Shaw, Jamel 11                  4) Williams, Trey 12              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:05.15    4:11.19  
     1) Adkinson, Jason 11              2) Guevara, Jonah 12              
     3) Roland, Kenji 11                4) Ruffin, Nigel 11               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                4:20.45    4:46.70  
     1) Burke, Denzel 11                2) Brister, Dominick 11           
     3) Shaw, Jamel 11                  4) Williams, Trey 12              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan           10 Phoenix Flye           1.35m      1.38m  
  2 Rosenberg, Will           11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m  
  2 Ballentine, Tarrick       10 Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.15m  
  4 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla                      0.85m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ivie, Connor              12 Arizona Flam           4.61m      4.94m   NWI 
  2 Hermas, Donye             10 Arizona Trac           4.73m      4.68m   NWI 
  3 Sudduth, Evonte           11 Arizona Flam           4.54m      4.57m   NWI 
  4 Cruz, Jay                 11 Go the Dista                      4.03m   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla           3.48m      3.96m   NWI 
  6 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe           3.92m      3.88m   NWI 
  7 Galia, Christian          11 Phoenix Bobc           4.02m      3.75m   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Krew             11 Huron Athlet                      3.64m   NWI 
  9 Donnelly, Owen            11 Phoenix Flye           3.24m      3.45m   NWI 
 10 Jones, Kodah              10 Arizona Chee           4.27m      3.26m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Kobe               10 Unattached             3.47m      3.20m   NWI 
 12 Ortiz, Jacob              10 Arizona Chee                      2.94m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu          13.30m     13.63m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu           9.85m      9.54m  
  3 Menlove, S Andrew         12 Arizona Chee           8.63m      9.37m  
  4 Joyner, Zachary           11 Vail Vipers            7.90m      8.29m  
  5 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla           5.71m      5.88m  
  6 McConnell, Kellen         10 Huron Athlet                      3.48m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu          28.93m     29.13m  
  2 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu          25.10m     25.47m  
  3 Menlove, S Andrew         12 Arizona Chee          19.01m     22.80m  
  4 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu          17.31m     19.53m  
  5 Mitchell, Kaleb           10 Arizona Flam                     18.65m  
  6 Sanders, Mikah            11 Arizona Flam          17.92m     18.21m  
  7 Sanders, Andre            11 Arizona Flam          18.95m     17.07m  
  8 Overstreet IV, Louis      10 Arizona Flam                     16.58m  
  9 Sanders, Jayden           10 Arizona Flam          15.92m     13.90m  
 10 Ruiz, Enrique             10 Arizona Flam          16.31m     13.86m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu          32.78m     38.25m  
  2 Figueroa, Ramon           12 Vail Vipers           37.38m     37.83m  
  3 Sanders, Andre            11 Arizona Flam          30.56m     30.10m  
  4 Mitchell, Kaleb           10 Arizona Flam                     29.88m  
  5 Sanders, Mikah            11 Arizona Flam          23.33m     27.41m  
  6 Sanders, Jayden           10 Arizona Flam          24.01m     26.24m  
  7 Rosenberg, Will           11 Phoenix Bobc          20.36m     22.31m  
  8 Polus, Daniel             12 Arizona Chee                     22.29m  
  9 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu          20.05m     21.82m  
 10 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu          28.50m     21.51m  
 11 Menlove, S Andrew         12 Arizona Chee          21.49m     21.00m  
 12 Overstreet IV, Louis      10 Arizona Flam          13.08m     17.63m  
 13 Donnelly, Owen            11 Phoenix Flye          21.63m     17.41m  
 14 Slade, James              11 Vail Vipers            3.62m     17.25m  
 15 Jones, Kobe               10 Unattached            31.84m     14.73m  
 16 Scrivner, Clifton         11 Do Right Edu                     13.63m  
 17 Jones, Kodah              10 Arizona Chee                     11.81m  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc           5:30.54     397
  2 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla           5:35.96     370
  3 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc           5:59.44     266
  4 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra           6:07.04     236
  5 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc           6:09.80     226
  6 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            6:19.43     190
  7 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla           6:20.95     185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc             14.71   NWI  2    665
  2 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc             15.78   NWI  1    541
  3 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra             16.66   NWI  1    448
  4 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class              17.97   NWI  1    326
  5 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc             18.52   NWI  2    280
  6 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla             19.03   NWI  2    240
  7 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla             19.14   NWI  1    232
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class              1.35m     283
  2 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc             1.25m     218
  2 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc             1.25m     218
  4 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m     188
  5 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra             1.15m     159
  6 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla             0.95m      59
  6 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla             0.95m      59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc             4.55m   NWI    299
  2 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class              4.22m   NWI    242
  3 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra             3.85m   NWI    182
  4 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc             3.67m   NWI    155
  5 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc             3.32m   NWI    106
  6 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla             3.23m   NWI     94
  7 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla             2.95m   NWI     60
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc             7.49m     336
  2 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class              6.95m     304
  3 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra             6.09m     254
  4 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc             5.78m     236
  5 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc             5.70m     231
  6 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla             5.15m     200
  7 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla             4.99m     190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan             12 Phoenix Bobc                       1915  
  2 Silva, Luis               11 Phoenix Bobc                       1411  
  3 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class                        1345  
  4 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra                       1279  
  5 Alinder, Erik             11 Phoenix Bobc                       1036  
  6 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla                        945  
  7 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla                        744  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Keishaud           13 Do Right Edu           11.90      12.00q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Pharoah         13 Elite StriDe           12.09      12.14q  NWI  1 
  3 Russell, Christopher      14 The Arizona            12.38      12.18q  NWI  6 
  4 Anderson, Drake           14 Arizona Chee           12.37      12.19q  NWI  4 
  5 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu           12.30      12.32q  NWI  5 
  6 Devlin, James             13 AZ Titans, L           13.48      12.43q  NWI  6 
  7 Rodgers, Rodney           13 Vail Vipers            12.44      12.62q  NWI  5 
  8 Hampton, Dominique        13 The Arizona            12.96      12.67q  NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Kacy               13 Panthers Run           13.00      12.76q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Malcolm         13 Unattached             12.65      12.79   NWI  4 
 11 Fernandez, Dylan          13 AZ Burn                12.94      12.83   NWI  3 
 12 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee           13.10      12.88   NWI  2 
 13 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L           12.51      12.96   NWI  1 
 14 Cheatham, Damon           12 AZ Burn                13.02      13.02   NWI  6 
 15 Price, Juwaun             12 NX Level Tra                      13.07   NWI  2 
 16 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona            12.63      13.11   NWI  2 
 17 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra           13.06      13.13   NWI  3 
 18 Hart, Joshua              13 AZ Titans, L           13.45      13.17   NWI  4 
 19 Williams, Leroy           13 Do Right Edu           13.00      13.19   NWI  1 
 20 Aguano, Nainoa            12 Arizona Chee           13.42      13.28   NWI  2 
 21 Oliver, Marcel            13 NX Level Tra           13.11      13.30   NWI  5 
 22 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee           13.71      13.33   NWI  2 
 23 Jackson, DeVion           13 Do Right Edu           13.60      13.40   NWI  1 
 24 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee           14.64      13.47   NWI  2 
 25 Suggs, John               14 Arizona Chee           14.37      13.52   NWI  1 
 26 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee           13.49      13.54   NWI  5 
 27 Mills, Daniel             13 Phoenix Flye           13.86      13.68   NWI  4 
 28 Ricardes, Ray             13 Arizona Puma           14.24      13.75   NWI  6 
 29 Yarbrough, lawrence       13 AZ Titans, L           13.56      13.97   NWI  5 
 30 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona            13.89      14.25   NWI  4 
 31 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc           13.19      14.41   NWI  3 
 32 Clement, Nathaniel        13 Spartan Spee           14.90      14.42   NWI  6 
 32 Andrews, Haudarie         13 The Arizona            14.30      14.42   NWI  5 
 34 Young, Ricky              12 Arizona Puma           12.95      14.62   NWI  1 
 35 Kelley, Jaedin            13 Unattached             14.75      14.73   NWI  1 
 36 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee           14.80      14.81   NWI  5 
 37 Hancock, Justin           13 Phoenix Flye           15.59      15.14   NWI  1 
 38 Potts, Trayvon            12 Do Right Edu           13.50      15.25   NWI  3 
 39 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     12 Vail Vipers            14.74      15.40   NWI  3 
 40 Opie, Louis               12 Arizona Elit                      15.79   NWI  4 
 41 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu            5.25      18.34   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Keishaud           13 Do Right Edu           12.00      12.07   NWI 
  2 Williams, Pharoah         13 Elite StriDe           12.14      12.13   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Drake           14 Arizona Chee           12.19      12.18   NWI 
  4 Russell, Christopher      14 The Arizona            12.18      12.30   NWI 
  5 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu           12.32      12.48   NWI 
  6 Devlin, James             13 AZ Titans, L           12.43      12.49   NWI 
  7 Rodgers, Rodney           13 Vail Vipers            12.62      12.71   NWI 
  8 Hampton, Dominique        13 The Arizona            12.67      12.81   NWI 
  8 Smith, Kacy               13 Panthers Run           12.76      12.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertie, Jordan          14 AZ Titans, L           23.02      23.04q  NWI  6 
  2 White, Keishaud           13 Do Right Edu           24.00      24.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Russell, Christopher      14 The Arizona            24.92      24.85q  NWI  3 
  4 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu           26.00      25.00q  NWI  6 
  5 Tellis, Leroy             14 The Arizona            24.76      25.03q  NWI  5 
  6 Williams, Pharoah         13 Elite StriDe           24.35      25.23q  NWI  4 
  7 Jones, Delvin             13 The Arizona            25.85      25.27q  NWI  6 
  8 West, Jaden               13 NX Level Tra           26.24      25.31q  NWI  5 
  9 Rodgers, Rodney           13 Vail Vipers            25.67      25.61q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Malcolm         13 Unattached             25.73      25.77   NWI  1 
 11 Devlin, James             13 AZ Titans, L           27.94      25.83   NWI  1 
 12 Yescas, Eddy              14 Unattached             22.00      25.91   NWI  4 
 12 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc                      25.91   NWI  6 
 14 Gilbert, Antonio          13 NX Level Tra                      26.08   NWI  4 
 15 Hampton, Dominique        13 The Arizona            25.97      26.10   NWI  1 
 16 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee           26.02      26.11   NWI  3 
 17 Fernandez, Dylan          13 AZ Burn                27.07      26.18   NWI  4 
 18 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona            26.60      26.55   NWI  5 
 19 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra           27.04      26.56   NWI  6 
 20 Cheatham, Damon           12 AZ Burn                27.30      26.59   NWI  1 
 21 Aguano, Nainoa            12 Arizona Chee           27.19      26.60   NWI  5 
 22 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc           28.03      27.23   NWI  3 
 23 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee           28.20      27.40   NWI  3 
 24 Pratt, Kenneth            13 Unattached             32.00      27.45   NWI  4 
 25 Price, Juwaun             12 NX Level Tra           26.25      27.46   NWI  2 
 26 Yarbrough, lawrence       13 AZ Titans, L           27.94      27.62   NWI  3 
 26 Williams, Leroy           13 Do Right Edu           27.00      27.62   NWI  5 
 28 Suber, Edward             13 Arizona Elit                      27.76   NWI  1 
 29 Laffitte, Jaleel          12 Do Right Edu           27.00      27.82   NWI  3 
 30 Jackson, DeVion           13 Do Right Edu           28.50      28.08   NWI  1 
 31 Asher, Preston            13 AZ Burn                28.82      28.12   NWI  2 
 32 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona            28.55      28.27   NWI  6 
 33 Mills, Daniel             13 Phoenix Flye           28.51      28.48   NWI  2 
 34 Benton, Vashaun           14 NX Level Tra           29.02      28.50   NWI  5 
 34 Ricardes, Ray             13 Arizona Puma           28.77      28.50   NWI  4 
 36 Young, Ricky              12 Arizona Puma           27.39      29.09   NWI  1 
 37 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee           27.37      29.23   NWI  4 
 38 Andrews, Haudarie         13 The Arizona            29.92      29.25   NWI  2 
 39 Clement, Nathaniel        13 Spartan Spee           31.33      30.26   NWI  6 
 40 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee           30.10      30.46   NWI  3 
 41 Gonzalez, Angel           13 Coldwater Ex                      30.61   NWI  3 
 42 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     12 Vail Vipers            28.00      30.66   NWI  2 
 43 Opie, Louis               12 Arizona Elit                      31.00   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertie, Jordan          14 AZ Titans, L           23.04      23.63   NWI 
  2 White, Keishaud           13 Do Right Edu           24.69      24.53   NWI 
  3 Russell, Christopher      14 The Arizona            24.85      24.69   NWI 
  4 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu           25.00      24.98   NWI 
  5 Tellis, Leroy             14 The Arizona            25.03      25.03   NWI 
  6 Williams, Pharoah         13 Elite StriDe           25.23      25.27   NWI 
  7 Rodgers, Rodney           13 Vail Vipers            25.61      25.68   NWI 
  8 West, Jaden               13 NX Level Tra           25.31      25.73   NWI 
  9 Jones, Delvin             13 The Arizona            25.27      26.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albertie, Jordan          14 AZ Titans, L           52.53      54.67   5 
  2 Tellis, Leroy             14 The Arizona            55.64      55.03   5 
  3 Yescas, Eddy              14 Unattached             53.00      55.77   5 
  4 Smith, James              13 Arizona Flam           57.42      56.42   5 
  5 Rodgers, Rodney           13 Vail Vipers            58.32      56.66   4 
  6 Gilbert, Antonio          13 NX Level Tra                      57.25   1 
  7 Smith, Kacy               13 Panthers Run           55.00      57.34   5 
  8 Jones, Delvin             13 The Arizona            59.12      57.48   4 
  9 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee           58.32      57.70   4 
 10 Devlin, James             13 AZ Titans, L         1:01.08      58.58   4 
 11 Corrales, Jason           14 Glendale Fla         1:02.00      59.86   3 
 12 Shedrick, Wyatt           13 Do Right Edu           58.00    1:00.51   5 
 13 Gipson, Jatu              12 Do Right Edu           58.00    1:00.88   5 
 14 Yarbrough, lawrence       13 AZ Titans, L         1:01.08    1:01.03   4 
 15 Fernandez, Dylan          13 AZ Burn              1:03.50    1:01.14   3 
 16 Williams, Pharoah         13 Elite StriDe           59.37    1:01.29   4 
 17 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra         1:04.71    1:01.70   3 
 18 Price, Juwaun             12 NX Level Tra         1:07.20    1:02.19   2 
 19 Hampton, Dominique        13 The Arizona          1:00.07    1:02.29   4 
 20 Benton, Vashaun           14 NX Level Tra         1:10.66    1:02.45   2 
 21 Cheatham, Damon           12 AZ Burn              1:03.50    1:02.58   3 
 22 Andrews, Haudarie         13 The Arizona          1:03.70    1:03.58   3 
 23 Medina, Sergio            13 Unattached                      1:03.63   1 
 24 Suber, Edward             13 Arizona Elit           59.40    1:03.64   4 
 25 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:03.92   3 
 26 Aguano, Nainoa            12 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:03.96   2 
 27 Laffitte, Jaleel          12 Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:05.28   3 
 28 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona          1:03.68    1:05.31   3 
 29 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.58   3 
 30 Ricardes, Ray             13 Arizona Puma         1:05.41    1:05.97   2 
 31 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.00    1:06.11   2 
 32 Potts, Trayvon            12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:07.56   1 
 33 Acuna, Jose               12 Panthers Run         1:05.00    1:08.07   2 
 34 Clement, Nathaniel        13 Spartan Spee         1:12.63    1:08.78   1 
 35 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:09.09   1 
 36 Williams, Leroy           13 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.39   2 
 37 Bowser, Kairee            14 Arizona Flam         1:10.90    1:13.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yescas, Eddy              14 Unattached           2:09.00    2:11.86   2 
  2 Corrales, Jason           14 Glendale Fla         2:17.00    2:15.21   2 
  3 Hogue, Mario              13 Unattached           2:02.28    2:23.47   2 
  4 Pratt, Kenneth            13 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.95   2 
  5 Bee, Bentley              13 Vail Vipers          2:33.00    2:25.33   2 
  6 Asher, Preston            13 AZ Burn              2:26.57    2:26.22   2 
  7 Gipson, Jatu              12 Do Right Edu         2:15.00    2:27.99   2 
  8 Acuna, Jose               12 Panthers Run         2:25.00    2:32.05   2 
  9 Potts, Trayvon            12 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:41.44   1 
 10 Boykins, Quinn            12 NX Level Tra         3:01.05    2:49.53   1 
 11 Cook, Trevor              13 Spartan Spee         2:50.00    2:51.35   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason           14 Glendale Fla         4:44.00    4:43.69  
  2 Sventek, Peyton           14 Team Run Fla                    4:46.59  
  3 Yescas, Eddy              14 Unattached           5:32.00    4:48.01  
  4 Hogue, Mario              13 Unattached           5:13.00    4:56.58  
  5 Nasewytewa, Steven        12 Unattached           4:55.00    5:05.40  
  6 Bee, Bentley              13 Vail Vipers          5:50.00    5:18.96  
  7 Arreola, Uriel            12 Arizona Bush                    5:23.59  
  8 Millar, Riley             12 Huron Athlet         5:40.00    5:29.97  
  9 Miller, Jacob             13 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:40.65  
 10 Boykins, Quinn            12 NX Level Tra         6:40.38    5:44.88  
 11 Cook, Trevor              13 Spartan Spee        12:34.18    5:45.90  
 12 Jirak, Adam               12 The Arizona          6:13.02    6:35.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Andrew             13 Go the Dista         9:57.00   10:33.01  
  2 Miller, Jacob             13 Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:04.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, James              13 Arizona Flam           14.50      15.05   NWI  2 
  2 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc           14.55      15.08   NWI  2 
  3 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        13 Unattached             15.91      16.70   NWI  2 
  4 Shivers, Brandon          14 AZ Burn                17.15      16.88   NWI  2 
  5 Wright, Ethan             13 Arizona Elit           18.01      17.17   NWI  2 
  6 Medina, Sergio            13 Unattached             19.00      18.43   NWI  1 
  7 Mills, Daniel             13 Phoenix Flye           19.21      18.78   NWI  1 
  8 Oliver, Marcel            13 NX Level Tra           18.83      19.14   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud           13 Do Right Edu           28.64      27.31   NWI 
  2 Smith, James              13 Arizona Flam           28.42      27.52   NWI 
  3 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        13 Unattached             30.00      28.72   NWI 
  4 Oliver, Marcel            13 NX Level Tra           29.68      30.04   NWI 
  5 Wright, Ethan             13 Arizona Elit                      30.50   NWI 
  6 Medina, Sergio            13 Unattached             32.00      32.07   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 48.87      47.78  
     1) Devlin, James 13                2) Albertie, Jordan 14            
     3) Hart, Joshua 13                 4) Griffin, Marquis 14            
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  48.10      47.82  
     1) Russell, Christopher 14         2) Jones, Delvin 13               
     3) Tellis, Leroy 14                4) Roberson, Quinten 13           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    47.50      48.24  
     1) Jackson, DeVion 13              2) White, Keishaud 13             
     3) Gibson, Marshawn 13             4) Shedrick, Wyatt 13             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    51.04      51.65  
     1) Carter, Kamijah 12              2) Taylor, Kiondre 12             
     3) Aguano, Nainoa 12               4) Williams, Zion 12              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:01.30    3:52.42  
     1) Jones, Delvin 13                2) Hampton, Dominique 13          
     3) Tellis, Leroy 14                4) Roberson, Quinten 13           
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:15.18    3:57.43  
     1) Covington, Jacobe 12            2) Albertie, Jordan 14            
     3) Yarbrough, lawrence 13          4) Griffin, Marquis 14            
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:02.00    4:08.37  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel 12             2) Gipson, Jatu 12                
     3) Gibson, Marshawn 13             4) Shedrick, Wyatt 13             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 10:28.00   10:44.39  
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel 12             2) Gipson, Jatu 12                
     3) Potts, Trayvon 12               4) Shedrick, Wyatt 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.70m  
  2 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc           1.63m      1.65m  
  3 West, Jaden               13 NX Level Tra                      1.45m  
  4 Too, Lucas                13 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.40m  
  5 Kendrix, Isaiah           12 Arizona Trac           1.10m      1.20m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L                      5.70m   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Drake           14 Arizona Chee                      5.56m   NWI 
  3 West, Jaden               13 NX Level Tra           5.82m      5.47m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Kacy               13 Panthers Run           4.57m      5.32m   NWI 
  5 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra           5.10m      5.13m   NWI 
  6 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc           5.06m      5.06m   NWI 
  7 Too, Lucas                13 Arizona Puma           5.71m      4.97m   NWI 
  8 Williams, Malcolm         13 Unattached                        4.91m   NWI 
  9 Hart, Joshua              13 AZ Titans, L                      4.81m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee           4.53m      4.79m   NWI 
 11 Jackson, DeVion           13 Do Right Edu                      4.68m   NWI 
 12 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee                      4.64m   NWI 
 13 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee           3.90m      4.05m   NWI 
 14 Kelley, Jaedin            13 Unattached             4.42m      3.74m   NWI 
 15 Gonzalez, Angel           13 Coldwater Ex                      3.52m   NWI 
 16 Donnelly, Kit             13 Phoenix Flye                      3.37m   NWI 
 -- Shivers, Brandon          14 AZ Burn                4.97m       FOUL       
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordova, Elijah           13 Unattached                       12.99m  
  2 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam          12.15m     12.67m  
  3 Andrews, Dawon            13 Do Right Edu                     11.67m  
  4 Too, Lucas                13 Arizona Puma          10.14m      9.37m  
  5 Suggs, John               14 Arizona Chee           9.47m      9.14m  
  6 Hancock, Justin           13 Phoenix Flye           7.60m      8.93m  
  7 Motes, Matthew            13 Arizona Chee           8.78m      8.53m  
  8 Gipson, Jaru              12 Do Right Edu           8.93m      8.40m  
  9 Martinez-Pompa, Blake     12 Vail Vipers            7.51m      7.67m  
 10 Bee, Bentley              13 Vail Vipers            7.71m      6.90m  
 11 Swanson, Brady            12 Unattached                        6.70m  
 12 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu           5.37m      5.51m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dawon            13 Do Right Edu          12.40m     40.59m  
  2 Teso, Adrian              12 Unattached            39.32m     37.55m  
  3 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam          33.21m     37.25m  
  4 Cordova, Elijah           13 Unattached                       36.30m  
  5 Andersen, Deklan          13 Arizona Puma          32.71m     31.79m  
  6 Kaitschuck, Isaiah        13 Unattached                       29.87m  
  7 Suggs, John               14 Arizona Chee          22.92m     27.22m  
  8 Motes, Matthew            13 Arizona Chee          26.72m     24.37m  
  9 Gipson, Jaru              12 Do Right Edu          19.01m     22.02m  
 10 Swanson, Brady            12 Unattached                       18.67m  
 11 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu          14.28m     11.42m  
 -- Too, Lucas                13 Arizona Puma                       FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam          48.73m     51.97m  
  2 Andrews, Dawon            13 Do Right Edu          39.62m     39.79m  
  3 Smith, James              13 Arizona Flam          35.54m     37.19m  
  4 Bowser, Kairee            14 Arizona Flam          28.13m     30.45m  
  5 Suggs, John               14 Arizona Chee          23.54m     24.09m  
  6 Motes, Matthew            13 Arizona Chee          23.49m     23.12m  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             11.00      11.29q  NWI  3 
  2 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee           11.93      11.57q  NWI  1 
  3 Okafor, Akachi            15 Phoenix Bobc                      11.65q  NWI  1 
  4 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit           11.74      11.73q  NWI  3 
  5 Boyd, Stacey              15 Unattached             11.06      11.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              11.92      11.83q  NWI  1 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints              11.83      12.00q  NWI  1 
  8 Bellamy, Cole             16 Arizona Elit           11.94      12.03q  NWI  2 
  9 Robinson, Stacee          15 Unattached                        12.10q  NWI  3 
 10 Thomas, Tehran            15 Az Saints              12.36      12.24   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              12.09      12.31   NWI  1 
 12 Archibeque, Zachary       15 Unattached             12.00      12.43   NWI  2 
 13 Moreland, Shamar          14 Do Right Edu           12.00      12.53   NWI  2 
 14 Samorano, Adrian          14 AZ Titans, L           12.51      12.57   NWI  3 
 15 Brown III, Eugene         15 Az Saints                         12.59   NWI  1 
 15 Middleton, Shonetazz      15 Unattached                        12.59   NWI  3 
 17 Anderson, Marquis         14 The Arizona            12.57      12.80   NWI  1 
 18 Pagliuca, Santino         14 Unattached             12.45      12.97   NWI  2 
 19 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee           13.35      13.01   NWI  3 
 20 Saxena, Conall            14 Arizona Elit                      13.04   NWI  3 
 21 Dawson, Jaden             14 Arizona Chee           13.30      13.47   NWI  1 
 22 Nobles, Jeremiah          14 AZ Titans, L           12.36      13.90   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             11.29      11.29   NWI 
  2 Okafor, Akachi            15 Phoenix Bobc           11.65      11.66   NWI 
  3 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee           11.57      11.75   NWI 
  4 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              11.83      11.83   NWI 
  5 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit           11.73      11.91   NWI 
  6 Boyd, Stacey              15 Unattached             11.78      11.93   NWI 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints              12.00      12.07   NWI 
  8 Robinson, Stacee          15 Unattached             12.10      12.10   NWI 
  9 Bellamy, Cole             16 Arizona Elit           12.03      12.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee           23.13      23.25q  NWI  3 
  2 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             22.00      23.31q  NWI  1 
  3 Boyd, Stacey              15 Unattached             23.40      23.81q  NWI  1 
  4 Okafor, Akachi            15 Phoenix Bobc                      23.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              23.95      24.04q  NWI  3 
  6 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit           23.94      24.06q  NWI  3 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints              24.30      24.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Phillips, Anthony         15 Spartan Spee           27.19      24.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              24.16      24.54q  NWI  2 
 10 Bellamy, Cole             16 Arizona Elit           24.54      24.81   NWI  2 
 11 Nester, Elliot            15 Unattached             25.19      25.21   NWI  3 
 12 Prince, Gerren            15 AZ Titans, L           24.81      25.22   NWI  3 
 13 Richardson, Thomas        14 Unattached             24.89      25.25   NWI  1 
 14 Middleton, Shonetazz      15 Unattached                        25.30   NWI  3 
 15 Anderson, Marquis         14 The Arizona            25.00      25.44   NWI  3 
 16 Samorano, Adrian          14 AZ Titans, L           27.97      25.71   NWI  1 
 17 Archibeque, Zachary       15 Unattached             25.50      26.47   NWI  1 
 18 Pagliuca, Santino         14 Unattached             25.42      26.51   NWI  2 
 19 Lucas, Duke               14 Arizona Puma           26.50      27.03   NWI  1 
 20 Brown III, Eugene         15 Az Saints                         27.22   NWI  2 
 21 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                      27.44   NWI  2 
 22 Nobles, Jeremiah          14 AZ Titans, L           27.00      28.46   NWI  2 
 23 Massey, Tahsin            14 Glendale Fla           30.93      30.19   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             23.31      22.91   NWI 
  2 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee           23.25      23.71   NWI 
  3 Boyd, Stacey              15 Unattached             23.81      23.92   NWI 
  4 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              24.04      23.94   NWI 
  5 Okafor, Akachi            15 Phoenix Bobc           23.88      24.10   NWI 
  6 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit           24.06      24.11   NWI 
  7 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              24.54      25.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             49.00      50.61   3 
  2 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee           52.23      50.65   3 
  3 Boyd, Stacey              15 Unattached             52.60      52.59   3 
  4 Robinson, Stacee          15 Unattached                        53.77   1 
  5 Suber, Jacob              15 Arizona Elit           54.40      54.95   3 
  6 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              54.43      55.28   3 
  7 Anderson, Marquis         14 The Arizona            55.23      55.88   3 
  8 Nester, Elliot            15 Unattached             55.61      56.11   3 
  9 Diggs, Aidan              14 NX Level Tra           59.50      56.90   2 
 10 Richardson, Thomas        14 Unattached             56.86      56.95   3 
 11 Samorano, Adrian          14 AZ Titans, L           58.00      59.23   2 
 12 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee                      59.61   1 
 13 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints              59.89      59.63   2 
 14 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                      59.97   1 
 15 Carr, Nikolas             14 Huron Athlet         1:01.00    1:00.24   2 
 16 Pagliuca, Santino         14 Unattached           1:01.36    1:00.64   2 
 17 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.81   2 
 18 Lucas, Duke               14 Arizona Puma         1:03.12    1:02.57   1 
 19 Hanley, Caleb             15 Arizona Puma         1:07.00    1:03.37   1 
 20 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee         1:06.00    1:04.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Proby, Charles            14 Spartan Spee         2:13.53    2:11.27   2 
  2 Suber, Jacob              15 Arizona Elit         2:06.00    2:12.71   2 
  3 Robinson, Stacee          15 Unattached                      2:13.37   1 
  4 Jirak, Brandon            14 The Arizona                     2:14.43   1 
  5 D'Angelo, Chris           14 Aftershock D         2:10.94    2:14.85   2 
  6 Martinez, Victor          15 Coldwater Ex                    2:19.97   1 
  7 Loyola, Ricardo           15 Panthers Run         2:15.00    2:20.62   2 
  8 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached           2:27.29    2:25.51   2 
  9 Hanley, Caleb             15 Arizona Puma         2:34.90    2:26.32   1 
 10 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee         2:43.00    2:28.79   1 
 11 Arellanes, Isaiah         15 NX Level Tra         2:31.50    2:30.16   2 
 12 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee         2:36.30    2:33.32   1 
 13 Carr, Nikolas             14 Huron Athlet         2:32.00    2:36.45   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               15 Arizona Chee         4:20.00    4:07.92  
  2 D'Angelo, Chris           14 Aftershock D         4:21.48    4:26.88  
  3 Loyola, Ricardo           15 Panthers Run         4:45.00    4:43.46  
  4 Honyumptewa, Isaiah       14 Unattached           5:06.00    4:46.03  
  5 Curley, Sheldon           14 Unattached           4:52.57    4:46.96  
  6 Jirak, Brandon            14 The Arizona                     4:50.24  
  7 Perez, Brandon            14 Glendale Fla         5:12.00    4:51.58  
  8 Tinajero, Alberto         15 Glendale Fla         5:27.00    4:57.48  
  9 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached           5:04.96    5:00.53  
 10 Videla, Alexander         15 Phoenix Bobc                    5:01.49  
 11 Ortega, Anthony           16 Glendale Fla         5:22.00    5:01.99  
 12 Andersen, Emory           16 Arizona Puma         5:09.88    5:03.73  
 13 VanDyke, Charles          15 Spartan Spee         5:18.85    5:09.33  
 14 Cooperrider, Wren         14 Team Run Fla         5:10.00    5:10.66  
 15 Hanley, Caleb             15 Arizona Puma         5:51.44    5:16.95  
 16 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee         5:37.30    5:18.59  
 17 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee         5:24.45    5:32.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Chris           14 Aftershock D         9:15.95    9:48.88  
  2 Honyumptewa, Isaiah       14 Unattached          11:03.00   10:30.74  
  3 Curley, Sheldon           14 Unattached          10:39.95   10:41.59  
  4 Perez, Brandon            14 Glendale Fla        11:01.00   10:57.30  
  5 Tinajero, Alberto         15 Glendale Fla        11:30.00   11:09.13  
  6 Jirak, Brandon            14 The Arizona                    11:14.44  
  7 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached          10:44.00   11:15.59  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Jack             15 Arizona Elit           16.53      16.63   NWI 
  2 Diggs, Aidan              14 NX Level Tra           17.87      17.72   NWI 
  3 Moreland, Shamar          14 Do Right Edu           17.84      18.61   NWI 
  4 Dawson, Jaden             14 Arizona Chee           20.31      20.52   NWI 
  5 Saxena, Conall            14 Arizona Elit           19.50      21.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar          14 Do Right Edu                    1:04.06  
  2 Sampson, Jack             15 Arizona Elit         1:00.00    1:04.38  
  3 Saxena, Conall            14 Arizona Elit                    1:13.83  
  4 Massey, Tahsin            14 Glendale Fla                    1:21.72  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinajero, Alberto         15 Glendale Fla                    8:08.41  
  2 Ortega, Anthony           16 Glendale Fla         9:30.00    8:17.19  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Saints  'A'                                      46.86      46.02  
     1) Stephens, Anthony 15            2) McGee, KyTeryion 14            
     3) Thomas, Tehran 15               4) Williams, Treyvon 14           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glendale Flash  'A'                                         10:16.34  
     1) Tinajero, Alberto 15            2) Ortega, Anthony 16             
     3) Perez, Brandon 14               4) Massey, Tahsin 14              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Stacee          15 Unattached                        1.55m  
  2 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee           1.45m     J1.55m  
  3 Gates, Ryan               14 Unattached             1.57m      1.50m  
  4 Lucas, Duke               14 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.45m  
  5 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                     J1.45m  
  6 Dawson, Jaden             14 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.40m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halsted, Jack             15 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      2.90m  
  2 Obadia, Marc              15 Unattached             2.44m     J2.90m  
  3 Marin, Aidan              15 Ultimate Hig           2.90m     J2.90m  
  4 Alme, Kris                15 Ultimate Hig           3.05m      2.59m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Aidan              14 NX Level Tra           5.62m      5.55m   NWI 
  2 Moreland, Shamar          14 Do Right Edu                      5.41m   NWI 
  3 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee           5.20m      5.23m   NWI 
  4 Middleton, Shonetazz      15 Unattached                        5.06m   NWI 
  5 Samorano, Adrian          14 AZ Titans, L                      4.97m   NWI 
  6 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee           4.57m      4.65m   NWI 
  6 Archibeque, Zachary       15 Unattached             4.75m      4.65m   NWI 
  8 Lucas, Duke               14 Arizona Puma           5.01m      4.63m   NWI 
  9 Gates, Ryan               14 Unattached             4.70m      4.39m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Shonetazz      15 Unattached                       10.82m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson              14 Unattached            13.41m     13.51m  
  2 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee           9.75m     11.05m  
  3 Coleman, Sebastain        14 Arizona Flam          10.62m      9.94m  
  4 Smith, Clarence           15 Arizona Flam           8.87m      8.86m  
  5 Carr, Nikolas             14 Huron Athlet                      8.42m  
  6 Archibeque, Zachary       15 Unattached                        7.22m  
  7 Gonzalez, Abraham         15 Coldwater Ex                      6.07m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Andre             16 Do Right Edu          46.51m     45.95m  
  2 Jones, Tyson              14 Unattached            35.66m     39.37m  
  3 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee          30.40m     32.08m  
  4 Coleman, Sebastain        14 Arizona Flam          31.41m     31.63m  
  5 White, Korben             15 Unattached            32.82m     30.00m  
  6 Widney, Riley             14 Arizona Puma          22.96m     24.52m  
  7 Videla, Alexander         15 Phoenix Bobc                     22.50m  
  8 Smith, Clarence           15 Arizona Flam          24.61m     21.53m  
  9 Gonzalez, Abraham         15 Coldwater Ex                     15.19m  
 
Hammer Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elmore, Andre             16 Do Right Edu          45.10m     37.06m  
  2 Coleman, Sebastain        14 Arizona Flam                     28.26m  
  3 Widney, Riley             14 Arizona Puma                     26.18m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           14 Arizona Flam          49.22m     47.69m  
  2 Smith, Clarence           15 Arizona Flam          31.66m     29.60m  
  3 Coleman, Sebastain        14 Arizona Flam          24.58m     27.18m  
  4 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached            27.31m     26.28m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee           11.38      11.49q  NWI 
  2 Dixson, Isaiah            18 Panthers Run           11.50      11.64q  NWI 
  3 Clark, D'Andre            17 Spartan Spee           11.01      11.79q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee           11.49      11.49   NWI 
  2 Dixson, Isaiah            18 Panthers Run           11.64      11.64   NWI 
  3 Clark, D'Andre            17 Spartan Spee           11.79      11.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, D'Andre            17 Spartan Spee           21.90      21.90q  NWI 
  2 Dixson, Isaiah            18 Panthers Run           22.70      22.70q  NWI 
  3 Lindor, Albertsons        17 Unattached             23.20      23.20q  NWI 
  4 Suber, Joshua             17 Arizona Elit           23.50      23.50q  NWI 
  5 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee           23.60      23.60q  NWI 
  6 Weinberger, Clark         18 Unattached             24.00      24.00q  NWI 
  7 Alexander, Austin         17 Adrenaline T           24.25      24.25q  NWI 
  8 Ruiz, Alejandro           16 The Arizona            25.12      25.12q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Joshua             17 Arizona Elit           23.50      23.38   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee           23.60      23.91   NWI 
  3 Dixson, Isaiah            18 Panthers Run           22.70      24.16   NWI 
  4 Alexander, Austin         17 Adrenaline T           24.25      24.19   NWI 
  5 Clark, D'Andre            17 Spartan Spee           21.90      24.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Simon          18 AZ Burn                48.88      49.61   2 
  2 Tobias, Dakota            17 Spartan Spee           52.00      50.48   2 
  3 Suber, Joshua             17 Arizona Elit           51.80      51.65   2 
  4 Lindor, Albertsons        17 Unattached             51.77      52.08   2 
  5 Ruiz, Alejandro           16 The Arizona            53.67      53.09   2 
  6 Alexander, Austin         17 Adrenaline T           53.90      53.24   2 
  7 Kee, Austin               18 Unattached                        53.61   1 
  8 Weinberger, Clark         18 Unattached             53.30      54.63   2 
  9 Butler, Nathan            17 AZ Track & F           56.14      55.48   1 
 10 Schilling, Sammy          17 Panthers Run           55.00      56.12   1 
 11 Carr, Rickey              17 Huron Athlet           56.00      56.89   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deng, Deng                17 AZ Titans, L         2:01.05    1:59.93  
  2 Tobias, Dakota            17 Spartan Spee         2:00.00    2:01.16  
  3 Schilling, Sammy          17 Panthers Run         1:59.00    2:09.61  
  4 Kee, Austin               18 Unattached                      2:11.13  
  5 Butler, Nathan            17 AZ Track & F         2:09.96    2:12.54  
  6 Fuel, Isaih               16 Unattached           2:00.00    2:13.60  
  7 Guerrero, Mufasa          17 Coldwater Ex                    2:15.00  
  8 Carr, Rickey              17 Huron Athlet         2:14.00    2:18.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deng, Deng                17 AZ Titans, L         4:10.00    4:17.04  
  2 Otis, Tim                 16 Unattached           4:21.94    4:18.90  
  3 Fuel, Isaih               16 Unattached           4:29.00    4:37.21  
  4 Widney, Davey             17 Arizona Puma                    4:38.48  
  5 Vargas, Jonathan          18 Glendale Fla         4:41.00    4:38.58  
  6 Morin, Steven             16 Glendale Fla         5:15.00    4:46.94  
  7 Salas, Javier             16 Unattached                      4:50.46  
  8 Kee, Austin               18 Unattached                      5:06.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 16 Unattached           9:24.80    9:48.77  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa          17 Coldwater Ex                   10:23.65  
  3 Salas, Javier             16 Unattached                     10:49.04  
  4 Widney, Davey             17 Arizona Puma                   10:57.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee           14.02      14.47   NWI 
  2 Clark, Christopher        18 Arizona Trac                      15.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Robert             18 Unattached                        53.70  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee           55.00      56.20  
  3 Alexander, Austin         17 Adrenaline T           58.40      57.58  
  4 Clark, Christopher        18 Arizona Trac                      59.78  
  5 Dixson, Isaiah            18 Panthers Run         1:03.00    1:03.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 16 Unattached           6:38.67    6:57.74  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa          17 Coldwater Ex                    7:08.67  
  3 Vargas, Jonathan          18 Glendale Fla         7:22.00    7:19.80  
  4 Goucher, Paden            17 Arizona Spee                    7:24.73  
  5 Fuel, Isaih               16 Unattached                      7:37.73  
  6 Morin, Steven             16 Glendale Fla         7:56.00    7:46.62  
  7 Lujan, Erik               16 Glendale Fla                    9:03.45  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosley-Young, Trevon      18 Arizona Puma           2.03m      2.00m  
  2 Jones, Chris              17 Arizona Puma           1.98m      1.90m  
  3 Dodd, Cody                19 Unattached                        1.80m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alme, Jake                18 Ultimate Hig           4.72m      4.42m  
  2 Wenig, John               17 Unattached             4.27m      4.27m  
 -- Haddock, Bo               19 Unattached                           NH  
 -- Marshall, Scott           18 Unattached                           NH  
 -- Wilson, Sawyer            17 Arizona Puma                         NH  
 -- Colageo, Nicholas         18 Arizona Puma                         NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee           6.10m      6.29m   NWI 
  2 Watson, Connor            16 Arizona Elit           6.79m      5.93m   NWI 
  3 Hudak, Derek              18 Phoenix Bobc                      5.75m   NWI 
  4 Carr, Rickey              17 Huron Athlet                      4.93m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee          12.80m     12.29m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIver, Matt              17 AZ Performan          16.05m     14.93m  
  2 lockwood, charles         17 Unattached                       13.84m  
  3 Saxe, Justin              16 AZ Performan          14.64m     12.06m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIver, Matt              17 AZ Performan          50.60m     46.88m  
  2 Campbell, Clay            17 Arizona Spee          43.28m     40.48m  
  3 McKee, Blake              16 Unattached            43.28m     37.16m  
  4 Begay, Avery              18 Unattached                       35.91m  
  5 lockwood, charles         17 Unattached                       31.57m  
  6 Saxe, Justin              16 AZ Performan          35.66m     25.67m  
 
Hammer Throw 12# 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clay            17 Arizona Spee          43.51m     45.77m  
  2 McKee, Blake              16 Unattached            42.67m     42.44m  
  3 Begay, Avery              18 Unattached                       37.36m  
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron            17 Phoenix Bobc          57.34m     49.45m  
  2 Hudak, Derek              18 Phoenix Bobc                     37.44m  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Dionee           19 Unattached                        10.93   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 Unattached             11.76      11.57   NWI 
  2 Blackshaw, Owen           34 Feel The Hea           12.00      12.32   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 England, Daniel           42 Unattached             11.62      11.38   NWI  2 
  2 Pearson, Bosco            41 Unattached             11.54      11.68   NWI  2 
  3 Douglass, Steven          41 World Class                       12.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 smith sr, james           47 Arizona Flam           12.52      12.93   NWI  2 
  2 Sheehy, Alan              48 Unattached             12.60      13.34   NWI  2 
  3 Evans, Jason              46 Arizona Flam           13.20      14.94   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garry, Boe                50 Unattached                        12.81   NWI  3 
  2 Khoo, Roland              51 Arizona Flam           12.80      13.20   NWI  3 
  3 Jones, John               51 Feel The Hea           12.70      13.23   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Dionee           19 Unattached                        21.89   NWI 
  2 Eichler, Blake            21 Unattached                        22.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 Unattached             23.82      23.31   NWI 
  2 Blackshaw, Owen           34 Feel The Hea           24.00      24.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           37 Arizona Flam           24.00      24.52   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Corey             36 Arizona Flam           22.00        DNF   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 England, Daniel           42 Unattached             23.24      23.37   NWI  2 
  2 Pearson, Bosco            41 Unattached             24.55      24.22   NWI  2 
  3 Douglass, Steven          41 World Class                       27.55   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             45 Arizona Flam           26.80      26.62   NWI  3 
  2 Sheehy, Alan              48 Unattached             26.00      26.78   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Garry, Boe                50 Unattached                        25.71   NWI  3 
  2 Jones, John               51 Feel The Hea           26.10      26.65   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eichler, Blake            21 Unattached                        49.43  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 Unattached             54.96      55.23  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allison, David            43 Phoenix Flye           53.45      54.72   2 
  2 Hasher, Ryan              41 Phoenix Bobc                    1:00.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dempster         48 Aag Masters            59.34      58.28   2 
  2 Sheehy, Alan              48 Unattached             58.00    1:00.36   2 
  3 Licari, Geno              49 Unattached                      1:12.31   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Douglas         55 Unattached             59.00      59.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 mahl, mark                66 Unattached                      1:16.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doerrer, Dave             75 Unattached           1:30.00    1:31.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eichler, Blake            21 Unattached                      2:07.79  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terrance         36 Unattached           2:15.00    2:07.27  
  2 Chandlee, Josh            38 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.78  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dempster         48 Aag Masters          2:21.57    2:29.85  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Robert             57 Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.40  
  2 Braschwitz, Eric          57 Unattached           4:00.00    3:52.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 36"<60<=33" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 Arizona Flam           16.00      15.54   NWI 
  2 porter, kerry             52 Unattached             16.22      15.80   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hintonnton, Jackson       32 Edmonton Interna       14.85      16.57   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           37 Arizona Flam           59.20    1:08.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 smith sr, james           47 Arizona Flam         1:02.00    1:01.94  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dodd, Cody                19 Unattached                        1.80m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            45 Unattached             1.90m      1.80m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Rogers, Tyler             21 Unattached                           NH  
 -- Pimentel, Nicholas        20 Arizona Puma                         NH  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 soderstrom, mark          45 Unattached             3.66m      3.35m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                68 Unattached             3.35m      3.50m  
  2 Markham, Mike             69 Unattached                        2.44m  
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Dionee           19 Unattached                        6.26m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allison, David            43 Phoenix Flye           5.11m      5.07m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sheehy, Alan              48 Unattached             5.64m      5.67m   NWI 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 Arizona Flam                      5.07m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Milicevic, Novi           86 Unattached             6.91m      6.38m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ronquillo, Richard        20 Arizona Flam                     11.86m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 landa, Mark               41 Unattached            15.50m     15.01m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          50 Unattached            13.72m     13.69m  
  2 Biondolillo, Jim          53 Unattached            10.00m     10.10m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mike            57 Arizona Trac                      9.40m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 cantwell, Dave            61 Unattached                       12.42m  
  2 Colby, Tim                62 Arizona Puma                     10.67m  
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brian             71 Unattached            11.28m      9.97m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossini, Andres           25 Unattached                       59.76m  
  2 Ronquillo, Richard        20 Arizona Flam                     30.98m  
  3 Abaroa, Tyson             29 Unattached                       29.86m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 landa, Mark               41 Unattached            47.96m     47.75m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Timothy          50 Unattached            46.63m     43.50m  
  2 Biondolillo, Jim          53 Unattached            28.00m     26.55m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mike            57 Arizona Trac                     45.47m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 cantwell, Dave            61 Unattached                       34.04m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brian             71 Unattached            40.23m     29.22m  
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            82 Unattached            22.55m     22.90m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matthew           19 Unattached                       51.89m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Collin              32 Unattached            69.48m     68.35m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 landa, Mark               41 Unattached            51.35m     51.31m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          53 Unattached            32.00m     31.96m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crothers, Jeff            55 Unattached                       36.11m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 cantwell, Dave            61 Unattached                       32.77m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           71 Unattached            40.23m     38.47m  
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            82 Unattached            31.03m     28.81m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ronquillo, Richard        20 Arizona Flam                     33.98m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biondolillo, Jim          53 Unattached            28.00m     26.92m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adelson, Tom              56 Unattached                       28.51m  
  2 Saunders, Mike            57 Arizona Trac                     24.52m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colby, Tim                62 Arizona Puma                     42.95m  
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            82 Unattached            22.59m     22.72m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        63 Unattached                     24:46.38