Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2014 11:55 AM
                        2014 Regulation Meet - 5/3/2014                        
                           9 lane track 300 Hurdles                            
                              Tucson high school                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.07      14.41   NWI  6 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           14.85      14.62   NWI  6 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           15.10      15.26   NWI  6 
  4 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           17.09      16.09   NWI  5 
  5 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           16.31      16.24   NWI  6 
  6 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           16.47      16.44   NWI  6 
  7 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           17.09      16.58   NWI  5 
  8 Yarbrough, Xiyah             AZ Titans, L           16.54      16.76   NWI  6 
  9 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           17.65      16.79   NWI  5 
 10 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu           18.67      16.96   NWI  4 
 11 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           17.29      17.03   NWI  5 
 12 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           17.30      17.06   NWI  5 
 13 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           17.21      17.30   NWI  5 
 14 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L           17.19      17.48   NWI  5 
 15 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           16.77      17.66   NWI  6 
 16 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           17.34      17.67   NWI  5 
 17 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           18.55      17.87   NWI  4 
 18 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit                      17.91   NWI  1 
 19 Mcintosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam                      18.07   NWI  1 
 20 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           18.25      18.11   NWI  4 
 21 Braker, Terranique           AZ Burn                19.89      18.17   NWI  3 
 22 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           20.16      18.28   NWI  3 
 22 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           18.33      18.28   NWI  4 
 24 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           18.08      18.63   NWI  5 
 24 Torres, Rhiana               Unattached             19.00      18.63   NWI  4 
 26 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.86      18.87   NWI  4 
 27 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           19.58      19.13   NWI  3 
 28 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           20.46      19.48   NWI  3 
 29 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      19.65   NWI  1 
 30 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           20.69      19.83   NWI  3 
 31 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           20.16      19.93   NWI  3 
 32 Washington, Kendra           AZ Titans, L                      20.18   NWI  1 
 33 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            19.99      20.32   NWI  3 
 34 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           16.88      20.46   NWI  6 
 35 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            19.40      20.49   NWI  3 
 36 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           21.45      20.56   NWI  2 
 37 Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           20.72      20.63   NWI  2 
 38 Guerrero, Julia              AZ Burn                18.90      20.99   NWI  4 
 39 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet           22.90      21.50   NWI  2 
 40 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           23.72      22.65   NWI  2 
 41 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee                      23.40   NWI  1 
 42 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            23.35      23.43   NWI  2 
 43 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      23.51   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            29.88      30.33   NWI  5 
  2 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           34.38      31.43   NWI  5 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           36.22      33.64   NWI  5 
  4 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           35.64      34.04   NWI  5 
  5 Yarbrough, Xiyah             AZ Titans, L           34.53      34.29   NWI  5 
  5 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           38.41      34.29   NWI  4 
  7 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           32.16      34.36   NWI  5 
  8 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu           37.10      34.77   NWI  4 
  9 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           33.75      35.96   NWI  5 
 10 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           38.41      37.00   NWI  4 
 11 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           37.56      37.18   NWI  4 
 12 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           36.98      37.41   NWI  5 
 13 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           38.48      37.56   NWI  4 
 14 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           38.43      37.95   NWI  4 
 15 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu                      38.48   NWI  1 
 16 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           37.76      40.09   NWI  4 
 17 Mcintosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam                      40.28   NWI  1 
 18 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           41.36      40.52   NWI  3 
 19 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           41.42      40.95   NWI  3 
 20 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           42.44      41.87   NWI  3 
 21 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            42.81      42.15   NWI  3 
 22 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           39.88      42.70   NWI  4 
 23 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            43.51      42.72   NWI  3 
 24 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           43.57      44.12   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee                      44.20   NWI  2 
 26 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           41.40      44.22   NWI  3 
 27 Washington, Kendra           AZ Titans, L                      44.23   NWI  1 
 28 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           45.45      44.78   NWI  2 
 29 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           52.46      45.68   NWI  2 
 30 Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           47.56      49.31   NWI  2 
 31 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           40.07      49.44   NWI  4 
 32 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      51.99   NWI  1 
 33 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            51.38      52.27   NWI  2 
 34 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      54.23   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona          1:12.54    1:12.84   2 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu         1:19.15    1:15.03   2 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         1:15.29    1:15.95   2 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee                    1:19.44   1 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:19.50   2 
  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu         1:21.69    1:22.36   2 
  7 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe         1:23.64    1:24.07   2 
  8 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked Track         1:22.00    1:27.89   2 
  9 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L         1:20.05    1:30.32   2 
 10 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         1:35.00    1:30.43   1 
 11 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit                    1:31.88   1 
 12 Torres, Rhiana               Unattached           1:50.00    1:31.92   1 
 13 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet         1:42.00    1:49.51   1 
 14 Guerrero, Julia              AZ Burn              1:50.79    1:53.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked Track         3:12.00    3:05.65  
  2 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:15.00    3:06.50  
  3 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         3:35.00    3:09.83  
  4 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          3:22.00    3:09.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked Track         7:00.00    6:53.48  
  2 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          6:54.00    7:10.19  
  3 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:30.00    7:16.14  
  4 echert, Aiyana               Arizona Buushmas                8:15.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.34    1:00.29  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Mayen                   
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:10.39    1:09.92  
     1) Clark, Anayah                   2) Wiley, Aneesa                  
     3) Robinson, Jerzy                 4) Armstrong, Teeaira             
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                  1:17.32    1:23.52  
     1) Shivers, Anaya                  2) Henderson, Devyn               
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Gammage, Maleah                
  4 AZ Titans, Llc  'B'                                          1:24.10  
     1) Brown, A'Mee                    2) Washington, Kendra             
     3) Pierre, Krystian                4) Nobles, Nya                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          5:36.33  
     1) Brown, Isys                     2) Henderson, Taliyah             
     3) Yarbrough, Trinnity             4) Yarbrough, Xiyah               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  2 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           3.00m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  3 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  5 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  6 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  7 Torres, Rhiana               Unattached                        2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  8 Braker, Terranique           AZ Burn                           2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  8 Guerrero, Julia              AZ Burn                1.95m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 10 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona                       2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 11 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona                       1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 12 Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           1.56m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 12 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona                       1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 14 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 15 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.35m      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 16 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 17 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           2.60m      1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee        14-04.50      5.35m   17-06.75 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu        18-00.50      5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu        16-05.00      5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 echert, Aiyana               Arizona Buushmas                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam          10.76m     12.99m      42-07 
  2 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers           11.04m     10.41m      34-02 
  3 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           0.16m      6.66m      21-10 
  4 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet                      4.25m      13-11 
  5 Mcintosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam                      3.24m      10-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           14.80      13.93   NWI  4 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.73      14.21   NWI  4 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            14.89      14.62   NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           14.50      14.62   NWI  4 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           14.86      14.85   NWI  4 
  6 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           15.20      14.89   NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           14.57      14.90   NWI  4 
  8 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           15.20      15.03   NWI  4 
  9 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           15.20      15.11   NWI  4 
 10 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           16.12      15.43   NWI  3 
 11 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             17.00      15.72   NWI  2 
 12 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           16.71      16.05   NWI  3 
 13 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T           16.44      16.16   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           16.50      16.19   NWI  3 
 15 James, Dariana               Unattached                        16.45   NWI  1 
 16 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      16.59   NWI  1 
 17 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            19.03      16.86   NWI  2 
 18 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           17.01      17.16   NWI  2 
 19 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           16.80      17.25   NWI  2 
 20 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           14.92      17.56   NWI  4 
 21 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu                      17.67   NWI  1 
 22 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           17.84      18.22   NWI  2 
 23 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           15.98      18.89   NWI  3 
 24 Brent, Ymanee'               AZ Titans, L           19.63      19.18   NWI  1 
 25 Newsom, Kaelynn              Arizona Elit           18.89      19.31   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           28.02      28.79   NWI  4 
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.00      29.60   NWI  4 
  3 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           30.22      30.18   NWI  4 
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           30.71      30.68   NWI  4 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           31.05      30.90   NWI  4 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            30.89      31.02   NWI  4 
  7 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           31.20      31.30   NWI  3 
  8 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           31.10      31.62   NWI  4 
  9 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           31.02      32.01   NWI  4 
 10 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           31.05      32.51   NWI  4 
 11 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe           31.75      32.84   NWI  3 
 12 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             37.00      33.05   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           34.10      33.42   NWI  3 
 14 Bradley Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           35.40      34.51   NWI  3 
 15 James, Dariana               Unattached                        35.60   NWI  1 
 16 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           36.54      36.38   NWI  3 
 17 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L           37.48      36.63   NWI  2 
 18 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           37.82      36.65   NWI  2 
 19 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           31.70      36.79   NWI  3 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           31.53      36.87   NWI  3 
 21 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            36.52      37.08   NWI  3 
 22 Newsom, Kaelynn              Arizona Elit           40.23      38.13   NWI  2 
 23 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu                      38.33   NWI  1 
 24 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           39.67      38.91   NWI  2 
 25 Brent, Ymanee'               AZ Titans, L           37.45      39.00   NWI  2 
 26 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           41.20      41.34   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:07.22   3 
  2 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe         1:09.15    1:07.25   3 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:08.99    1:08.55   3 
  4 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:09.43   3 
  5 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe         1:13.14    1:11.75   3 
  6 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:11.87   3 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona          1:12.83    1:13.03   3 
  8 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:17.91   3 
  9 Bradley Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:18.78   3 
 10 James, Dariana               Unattached                      1:21.38   1 
 11 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T         1:28.02    1:22.15   1 
 12 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:25.18    1:22.39   1 
 13 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:24.99   1 
 14 Van Sickle, Reece            Go the Dista         1:36.00    1:29.56   1 
 15 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu                    1:45.28   1 
 16 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         1:15.23 8:04:32.12   2 
 17 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu         1:24.00 8:04:35.95   2 
 18 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:20.00 8:04:37.66   2 
 19 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona          1:21.02 8:04:38.41   2 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:20.00 8:04:46.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu                    2:46.58  
  2 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe         2:54.82    2:48.30  
  3 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          3:03.00    3:00.87  
  4 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T         2:53.88    3:06.30  
  5 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                    3:09.37  
  6 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla         3:14.00    3:12.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannibal, Alonna             Adrenaline T         6:11.34    6:19.73  
  2 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          5:58.00    6:32.02  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           3.50m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  2 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           0.06m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.15m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  4 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             3.20m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           2.90m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  6 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           2.63m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  7 Upshur, Nevaeh               Adrenaline T                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  8 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           6.76m      6.65m   21-10.00 
  2 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                       6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                      17.39m      57-01 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam          13.84m     15.41m      50-07 
  3 Martinez-Pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            4.19m     12.93m      42-05 
  4 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers            0.26m     11.87m      38-11 
  5 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           9.06m      8.02m      26-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.23      12.83   NWI  4 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.05      12.92   NWI  4 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.27      13.11   NWI  4 
  4 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           13.56      13.23   NWI  4 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           13.48      13.36   NWI  4 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.30      13.64   NWI  4 
  7 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           14.41      13.89   NWI  3 
  8 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L                      13.91   NWI  1 
  9 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           14.74      13.95   NWI  3 
 10 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.59      14.27   NWI  4 
 11 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            14.20      14.34   NWI  4 
 12 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           14.21      14.35   NWI  4 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            14.75      14.64   NWI  3 
 14 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           14.70      14.65   NWI  3 
 15 Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe           14.65      14.70   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           15.06      14.76   NWI  3 
 17 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            15.46      14.82   NWI  3 
 18 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           14.83      14.94   NWI  3 
 19 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L           15.00      14.99   NWI  3 
 20 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           15.58      15.20   NWI  2 
 21 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam           15.49      15.82   NWI  2 
 22 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu                      16.65   NWI  1 
 22 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            16.60      16.65   NWI  2 
 24 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee                      17.37   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.43      26.33   NWI  4 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           27.08      27.33   NWI  4 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           27.40      27.37   NWI  4 
  4 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L                      28.49   NWI  1 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.30      28.59   NWI  4 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           29.00      29.29   NWI  4 
  7 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee           31.50      29.45   NWI  3 
  8 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           29.52      30.17   NWI  4 
  9 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee           31.71      30.19   NWI  3 
 10 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           30.40      30.20   NWI  4 
 11 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           30.83      30.36   NWI  4 
 12 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            30.88      30.61   NWI  3 
 13 Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe           31.25      31.09   NWI  3 
 14 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L           30.87      31.35   NWI  4 
 15 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe           32.68      31.50   NWI  3 
 16 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           32.72      31.65   NWI  3 
 17 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           31.50      31.74   NWI  3 
 18 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           31.56      32.21   NWI  3 
 19 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      32.37   NWI  1 
 20 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam           31.46      32.46   NWI  3 
 21 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.24      34.40   NWI  2 
 22 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu                      34.99   NWI  1 
 23 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            34.53      36.03   NWI  2 
 24 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           34.78      39.56   NWI  2 
 25 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                      42.81   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:00.59    1:00.60   4 
  2 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:02.78   4 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu         1:01.87    1:04.72   4 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra         1:07.90    1:05.14   4 
  5 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona                     1:05.56   1 
  6 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam         1:06.41    1:07.72   4 
  7 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         1:08.40    1:08.37   4 
  8 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:08.64   3 
  9 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:08.96   2 
 10 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam         1:11.41    1:08.98   3 
 11 Leonard, Mariyah             AZ Titans, L                    1:10.03   1 
 12 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L         1:12.19    1:11.42   3 
 13 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:11.51   3 
 14 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          1:13.60    1:11.65   3 
 15 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.38   4 
 16 McMillan, Tatum              Phoenix Flye         1:11.04    1:13.15   3 
 17 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe         1:14.12    1:13.24   2 
 18 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee         1:08.72    1:13.79   4 
 19 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track           13.00    1:14.59   1 
 20 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona          1:12.83    1:14.69   3 
 21 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:14.71   3 
 22 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:18.89   4 
 23 Pagliuca, Isabellaf          Unattached                      1:19.42   1 
 24 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe         1:16.74    1:19.58   2 
 25 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                    1:23.46   1 
 26 Bonbright, Leah              Arizona Elit         1:25.14    1:23.94   2 
 27 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc         1:13.03    1:24.18   3 
 28 Flores, Karla                The Arizona                     1:29.47   1 
 29 Cocio, Eniah                 Arizona Buushmas                1:30.94   1 
 30 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee         1:20.00    1:34.96   2 
 31 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                    1:39.59   1 
 32 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         1:38.00    1:44.93   2 
 33 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma         1:51.73    1:54.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          2:22.62    2:26.19   2 
  2 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona                     2:29.90   1 
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         2:33.37    2:34.65   2 
  4 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         2:44.48    2:36.37   2 
  5 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam         2:50.73    2:36.97   2 
  6 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:37.83   2 
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         2:57.56    2:38.62   2 
  8 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          2:53.71    2:41.69   2 
  9 Dicochea, Alexis             Wicked Track         2:56.00    2:42.93   2 
 10 Bray, Makenna                Unattached           2:48.00    2:46.62   2 
 11 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:48.46   1 
 12 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:50.80   2 
 13 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         2:58.00    2:53.98   1 
 14 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:04.29   1 
 15 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          3:10.00    3:09.00   1 
 16 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers          3:31.00    3:12.54   1 
 17 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:13.90   1 
 18 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:43.00    3:39.96   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe         5:25.12    5:35.60  
  2 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         5:45.00    5:50.52  
  3 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         6:02.00    5:53.01  
  4 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         5:50.00    5:58.03  
  5 Escobar, Ella                The Arizona          6:12.53    6:13.34  
  6 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:20.00    6:17.54  
  7 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers          6:46.00    7:21.36  
  8 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista         6:15.00    7:21.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe        11:20.35   11:29.56  
  2 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:25.00   13:18.06  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.78      14.42   NWI 
  2 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             16.80      15.83   NWI 
  3 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam                      16.16   NWI 
  4 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.74      16.77   NWI 
  5 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           18.00      17.28   NWI 
  6 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit                      17.36   NWI 
  7 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                      17.81   NWI 
  8 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye           18.97      18.47   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  52.59      53.84  
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Pogue, Kiya                    
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Ortiz, Selema                  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:01.17  
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) Claiborne, Thalia              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:43.39    4:15.86  
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Burks, Lazia                   
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Ortiz, Selema                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Bonbright, Leah              Arizona Elit           0.93m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.44m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  3 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             4.00m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           4.16m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 McMillan, Tatum              Phoenix Flye                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  9 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.13m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 10 Bonbright, Leah              Arizona Elit           2.69m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 11 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           1.14m      1.00m   NWI   3-03.50 
 -- Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye           3.17m         ND   NWI           
 -- Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe                         ND   NWI           
 -- Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           2.99m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.27m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  2 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.40m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  3 Cocio, Eniah                 Arizona Buushmas                  5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                      5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla           3.61m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  6 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma           4.66m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          24.59m     22.05m      72-04 
  2 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          16.47m     14.95m      49-00 
  3 Cocio, Eniah                 Arizona Buushmas                 13.54m      44-05 
  4 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma          10.78m     11.13m      36-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye                     20.44m      67-01 
  2 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                      17.13m      56-02 
  3 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam          15.64m     15.38m      50-05 
  4 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers            0.25m     10.20m      33-05 
  5 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee                      9.76m      32-00 
  6 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers            0.18m      7.74m      25-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          9:45.00   10:20.30  
  2 Bee, Patricia                Vail Vipers         10:56.00   10:55.62  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           12.53      12.51   NWI  5 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           13.24      12.98   NWI  5 
  3 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           13.44      13.06   NWI  5 
  4 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            13.06      13.14   NWI  5 
  5 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           13.24      13.38   NWI  5 
  6 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             12.90      13.56   NWI  5 
  6 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.54      13.56   NWI  4 
  8 Lockhart, Makenzie           AZ Burn                13.94      13.70   NWI  4 
  9 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           13.73      13.85   NWI  4 
 10 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           14.23      13.86   NWI  3 
 11 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.80      14.01   NWI  4 
 12 Beckon, Kamonda              AZ Titans, L                      14.02   NWI  1 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           14.12      14.09   NWI  3 
 14 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona            14.08      14.13   NWI  3 
 15 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           13.90      14.14   NWI  4 
 16 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           15.89      14.37   NWI  2 
 17 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu           13.70      14.40   NWI  4 
 18 Blackman, Aliyah             AZ Titans, L                      14.52   NWI  1 
 19 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee           13.50      14.55   NWI  5 
 20 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           14.60      14.57   NWI  3 
 21 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      14.58   NWI  1 
 22 Covington, Jailyn            AZ Titans, L           14.88      14.78   NWI  3 
 23 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      15.02   NWI  1 
 24 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           15.62      15.55   NWI  2 
 25 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L           16.41      16.00   NWI  2 
 26 Bonbright, Audry             Arizona Elit                      16.09   NWI  4 
 26 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             17.00      16.09   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           25.22      25.28   NWI  4 
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           26.00      25.83   NWI  4 
  3 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           27.99      26.53   NWI  4 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           27.15      26.78   NWI  4 
  5 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.46      27.53   NWI  4 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            27.27      27.78   NWI  4 
  7 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           27.74      28.13   NWI  4 
  8 Miller, Lauren               Unattached             27.50      28.29   NWI  4 
  9 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           29.38      28.73   NWI  3 
 10 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           29.37      28.76   NWI  3 
 11 Beckon, Kamonda              AZ Titans, L                      28.95   NWI  1 
 12 Lockhart, Makenzie           AZ Burn                29.80      29.27   NWI  2 
 13 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            28.23      29.40   NWI  3 
 14 Hennessey, Mckenzie          Arizona Elit           29.40      29.51   NWI  3 
 15 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           29.84      29.64   NWI  2 
 16 Hennessey, Montana           Arizona Elit           29.19      29.69   NWI  3 
 17 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           28.54      29.87   NWI  3 
 18 Blackman, Aliyah             AZ Titans, L                      30.12   NWI  1 
 19 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           30.72      30.41   NWI  2 
 20 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           31.33      31.79   NWI  2 
 21 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      31.90   NWI  1 
 22 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           31.25      32.00   NWI  2 
 23 Covington, Jailyn            AZ Titans, L           33.00      32.39   NWI  2 
 24 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached             34.00      32.70   NWI  1 
 25 Allen, Ninah                 Unattached             33.00      33.57   NWI  1 
 26 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L           35.59      35.36   NWI  1 
 27 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu                      35.39   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           57.72      57.54   4 
  2 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona          1:01.42    1:00.54   4 
  3 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         1:03.55    1:03.18   4 
  4 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:04.98    1:04.08   4 
  5 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee         1:06.00    1:04.16   4 
  6 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T         1:07.49    1:05.03   3 
  7 Hennessey, Mckenzie          Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:06.16   3 
  8 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         1:04.83    1:06.75   4 
  9 Miller, Lauren               Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.82   4 
 10 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.43   2 
 11 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.33    1:09.53   2 
 12 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona          1:06.35    1:10.28   3 
 12 Blackman, Aliyah             AZ Titans, L                    1:10.28   1 
 14 Nanez, Raquel                Adrenaline T         1:13.60    1:10.29   2 
 15 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.39   3 
 16 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                    1:11.46   1 
 17 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye         1:16.20    1:13.71   1 
 18 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:15.04   3 
 19 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:15.62   2 
 20 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:18.00    1:15.82   1 
 21 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe         1:18.45    1:21.21   1 
 22 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         1:30.00    1:39.84   1 
 -- Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:02.14         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         2:28.29    2:23.57  
  2 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         2:29.80    2:25.53  
  3 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         2:36.63    2:33.54  
  4 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:35.00    2:36.77  
 -- Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         2:40.00         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClelland, Caroline         Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:15.75  
  2 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:29.90  
  3 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:30.27  
  4 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:30.98  
  5 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         6:02.28    6:01.16  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClelland, Caroline         Go the Dista        11:10.00   11:14.62  
  2 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona         11:18.34   11:19.78  
  3 Innes, Helen                 Go the Dista        11:20.00   11:41.03  
  4 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee        11:55.00   12:57.47  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.98      16.22   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      18.70   NWI 
  3 Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit           19.20      18.72   NWI 
  4 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee           20.58      19.92   NWI 
  5 Nanez, Raquel                Adrenaline T           23.16      20.28   NWI 
  6 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           20.11      20.30   NWI 
  7 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           19.41      21.39   NWI 
  8 Hennessey, Montana           Arizona Elit           18.00      21.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                      33.17   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           34.94      33.54   NWI 
  3 Kaminski, Amiya              Arizona Elit                      34.38   NWI 
  4 Nanez, Raquel                Adrenaline T           39.74      35.78   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          4:20.37  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) John, Samya                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Bonbright, Audry             Arizona Elit                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           4.55m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           4.65m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Adrenaline T           4.01m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           4.51m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           4.54m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Hennessey, Mckenzie          Arizona Elit           3.97m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           3.91m      3.82m   4.3  12-06.50 
 11 Nanez, Raquel                Adrenaline T           3.96m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 12 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  1 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam                      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  3 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam                      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.35m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                      8.77m   28-09.25 
  4 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers            6.38m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  6 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            4.34m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.75m     25.21m      82-08 
  2 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      7.81m      25-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers         21:55.00   23:49.28  
  2 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla        24:23.00   24:45.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.63      12.58   NWI 
  2 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee                      13.57   NWI 
  3 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           14.32      14.81   NWI 
  4 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu                      14.87   NWI 
  5 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      15.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.26      25.65   NWI 
  2 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee                      28.82   NWI 
  3 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           28.36      29.65   NWI 
  4 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      34.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L         1:02.91    1:03.14  
  2 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe         1:07.85    1:06.54  
  3 Olmos, Nila                  Vail Vipers                     1:15.81  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olmos, Nila                  Vail Vipers                     2:58.08  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  2 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  3 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe                      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu                      7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Usoro, Savione         Do Right Edu                     19.64m      64-05 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers                     1:23.38  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers                     3:19.84  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam                      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                15.49      15.56   NWI  5 
  2 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           15.46      15.62   NWI  5 
  3 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           17.34      16.18   NWI  5 
  4 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L                      16.30   NWI  2 
  5 Hinton, Dajon                AZ Titans, L                      16.44   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           17.49      16.48   NWI  4 
  7 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           16.73      16.50   NWI  5 
  8 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee           16.50      16.81   NWI  5 
  9 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam           17.01      16.84   NWI  5 
 10 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona            17.14      17.12   NWI  5 
 11 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           17.70      17.43   NWI  4 
 12 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           18.50      17.75   NWI  4 
 13 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L           17.49      17.90   NWI  4 
 14 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L           18.51      18.06   NWI  4 
 15 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe           17.15      18.50   NWI  5 
 16 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                      18.55   NWI  1 
 17 Myles-Gilfordl, Xavion       Unattached                        18.66   NWI  1 
 18 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                       18.99   NWI  2 
 19 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           18.64      19.22   NWI  4 
 20 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           19.65      19.27   NWI  3 
 21 Cornejo, Arturo              The Arizona            20.22      20.38   NWI  3 
 22 Chang, Syrus                 AZ Titans, L           21.83      20.42   NWI  3 
 23 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            21.40      20.50   NWI  3 
 24 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            19.67      20.54   NWI  3 
 25 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           22.45      20.65   NWI  2 
 26 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           23.40      21.02   NWI  2 
 27 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      22.62   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                32.37      31.10   NWI  4 
  2 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            35.10      32.31   NWI  4 
  3 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           35.28      33.57   NWI  4 
  4 Hinton, Dajon                AZ Titans, L                      34.46   NWI  1 
  5 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           36.54      34.71   NWI  4 
  6 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           35.71      34.72   NWI  4 
  7 Clark, Jailen                AZ Titans, L                      35.25   NWI  1 
  8 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee           39.00      35.68   NWI  3 
  9 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           35.59      35.83   NWI  4 
 10 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           37.67      36.60   NWI  4 
 11 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L           37.70      36.94   NWI  4 
 12 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           38.33      38.29   NWI  4 
 13 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                      38.33   NWI  1 
 14 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                       39.72   NWI  1 
 15 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           40.16      39.76   NWI  3 
 16 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           40.09      40.98   NWI  3 
 17 Chang, Syrus                 AZ Titans, L           45.11      42.47   NWI  3 
 18 Cornejo, Arturo              The Arizona            43.74      43.28   NWI  3 
 19 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            42.21      44.03   NWI  3 
 20 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                      44.30   NWI  1 
 21 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           50.96      44.90   NWI  2 
 22 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           48.69      45.58   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           1:18.00    1:16.22   2 
  2 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:18.16   2 
  3 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam         1:25.00    1:22.44   2 
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:20.12    1:24.81   2 
  5 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:18.38    1:24.98   2 
  6 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:21.40    1:26.31   2 
  7 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:34.09    1:27.02   1 
  8 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona          1:26.56    1:29.75   2 
  9 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L         1:32.51    1:32.08   2 
 10 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                    1:42.65   1 
 11 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona          1:42.65    1:43.24   1 
 12 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                    1:51.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              2:50.67    2:46.84  
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           2:57.00    2:48.74  
  3 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers          2:57.00    2:55.70  
  4 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:09.23    3:01.06  
  5 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         3:02.20    3:01.64  
  6 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:13.75    3:03.27  
  7 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         3:04.00    3:06.06  
  8 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe                    3:08.76  
  9 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:25.00    3:17.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe                    6:39.38  
  2 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers                     6:40.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:05.00    1:05.90  
     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Ajak, Kiir                      4) Barrett, Malec                 
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          1:12.83  
     1) Hinton, Dajon                   2) Haywood, Romello               
     3) Jordan, Stephon                 4) Chang, Syrus                   
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'C'                    14.00    1:21.86  
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Uperesa-thomas, Mission        
     3) Byrd, Oshen                     4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  2 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           3.35m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  3 Hooks, Jaylon                Unattached                        2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  4 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           2.90m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  5 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  5 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  7 Myles-Gilfordl, Xavion       Unattached                        1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
  8 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
  9 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 10 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      0.95m   NWI   3-01.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Echols, Bradly               Vail Vipers                       4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.07m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  3 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers                       3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona                      18.25m      59-10 
  2 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          17.67m     16.21m      53-02 
  3 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                      14.94m      49-00 
  4 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            0.27m     11.85m      38-10 
  5 Hooks, Jaylon                Unattached                       11.22m      36-10 
  6 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers            0.25m     10.20m      33-05 
  7 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached                       10.10m      33-02 
  8 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            0.17m      5.96m      19-07 
  9 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu                      5.65m      18-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           14.21      14.09   NWI  5 
  2 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           14.58      14.31   NWI  5 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            14.76      14.35   NWI  5 
  4 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.20      14.71   NWI  5 
  5 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                14.70      14.75   NWI  5 
  6 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           13.73      14.78   NWI  5 
  7 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                14.92      14.83   NWI  5 
  8 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                14.20      15.03   NWI  5 
  9 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           14.70      15.13   NWI  5 
 10 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           15.87      15.23   NWI  4 
 11 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.49      15.37   NWI  4 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                      15.41   NWI  2 
 13 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                16.29      15.58   NWI  4 
 14 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam           15.66      15.60   NWI  4 
 15 Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe           16.59      15.65   NWI  3 
 16 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam           16.91      15.72   NWI  3 
 17 Covington, Savion            AZ Titans, L           17.19      15.73   NWI  3 
 17 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      15.73   NWI  1 
 19 Alexander, Xavier            Arizona Flam           15.65      15.86   NWI  4 
 20 Bronson, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      15.87   NWI  1 
 21 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            15.23      15.88   NWI  4 
 22 Pierre, Orion                AZ Titans, L           16.55      15.97   NWI  3 
 23 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            16.93      16.09   NWI  3 
 24 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            16.93      16.16   NWI  3 
 25 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           15.65      16.30   NWI  4 
 26 Silva, Zion                  AZ Titans, L           16.42      16.40   NWI  3 
 27 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            16.96      16.57   NWI  3 
 28 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           17.00      16.64   NWI  3 
 29 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu                      17.26   NWI  1 
 30 Waters, Amari                AZ Titans, L           17.94      17.32   NWI  2 
 31 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers            18.08      17.51   NWI  2 
 32 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           18.50      17.99   NWI  2 
 33 Upshur, Noah                 Adrenaline T           18.66      18.75   NWI  2 
 34 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu                      19.23   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           29.01      29.26   NWI  4 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            30.43      29.99   NWI  4 
  3 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           30.59      30.25   NWI  4 
  4 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                30.69      30.31   NWI  4 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           31.02      30.60   NWI  4 
  6 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu           32.04      30.70   NWI  3 
  7 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                      30.74   NWI  1 
  8 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           28.03      30.76   NWI  4 
  9 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           32.15      31.36   NWI  3 
 10 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                31.35      31.45   NWI  4 
 11 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu           32.01      31.77   NWI  4 
 12 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                31.73      32.01   NWI  4 
 13 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                32.80      32.04   NWI  3 
 14 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           32.79      32.14   NWI  3 
 15 Bronson, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      32.27   NWI  1 
 16 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      32.44   NWI  1 
 17 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            32.09      32.51   NWI  3 
 18 Alexander, Xavier            Arizona Flam           32.89      32.68   NWI  3 
 19 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers            33.97      32.79   NWI  3 
 20 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           34.12      33.30   NWI  2 
 21 Covington, Savion            AZ Titans, L           32.16      33.66   NWI  3 
 22 Pierre, Orion                AZ Titans, L           34.29      33.77   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe                      34.16   NWI  1 
 24 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                      34.20   NWI  1 
 25 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            36.11      34.66   NWI  2 
 26 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            36.75      35.62   NWI  2 
 27 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           38.51      39.15   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:08.28    1:06.65   4 
  2 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn              1:08.32    1:06.66   4 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:09.16   4 
  4 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn              1:16.50    1:10.81   3 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:10.82   4 
  6 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.44   4 
  7 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L         1:09.83    1:11.57   4 
  8 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:19.54    1:12.55   2 
  9 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers          1:16.03    1:12.81   3 
 10 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:13.10   4 
 11 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.14   3 
 12 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.21   4 
 13 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:13.63   4 
 14 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:18.50    1:14.87   3 
 15 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn              1:16.81    1:15.61   3 
 16 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                    1:15.76   1 
 17 Bronson, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                    1:16.34   2 
 18 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                    1:16.35   1 
 19 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona          1:14.50    1:16.96   3 
 20 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn              1:19.05    1:18.11   2 
 21 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         1:19.00    1:18.48   3 
 22 Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe         1:16.12    1:18.73   3 
 23 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                    1:22.50   1 
 24 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         1:16.08    1:24.36   3 
 25 Clark, Ian                   Arizona Puma         1:29.16    1:27.61   2 
 26 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe                    1:27.80   1 
 27 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers          1:27.75    1:32.33   2 
 28 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma         1:55.18    1:51.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         2:49.66    2:40.53  
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:40.57  
  3 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:41.60  
  4 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         2:51.00    2:48.67  
  5 Garcia, Mario                Glendale Fla         2:55.00    2:49.83  
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite StriDe                    3:00.39  
  7 Williams, Amir               Elite StriDe                    3:05.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked Track         5:35.00    5:33.71  
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         5:32.00    5:37.84  
  3 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri     Arizona Buushmas                8:08.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Waters, Amari                   2) Pierre, Orion                  
     3) Covington, Savion               4) Silva, Zion                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  1 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           3.78m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                3.43m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           3.44m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  4 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           3.00m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  6 Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  7 Garcia, Mario                Glendale Fla           2.64m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  8 Alexander, Xavier            Arizona Flam           2.63m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  8 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           7.36m      7.08m   23-02.75 
  2 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                      6.98m   22-11.00 
  3 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           5.85m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  4 Clark, Ian                   Arizona Puma           4.72m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  5 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma           5.02m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           4.78m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  7 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  8 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           4.79m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers            3.44m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 10 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers            3.92m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 11 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            3.13m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri     Arizona Buushmas                  3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers                      25.77m      84-06 
  2 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu                     23.48m      77-00 
  3 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu                     22.45m      73-08 
  4 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam                     20.82m      68-04 
  5 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                      18.61m      61-01 
  6 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                          18.44m      60-06 
  7 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu                     17.86m      58-07 
  8 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                      17.11m      56-02 
  9 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          15.74m     15.78m      51-09 
 10 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma                     15.73m      51-07 
 11 Upshur, Noah                 Adrenaline T          12.77m     15.06m      49-05 
 12 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers                      14.93m      49-00 
 13 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers                      14.22m      46-08 
 14 Clark, Ian                   Arizona Puma                     13.81m      45-04 
 15 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                      13.35m      43-09 
 16 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu                     12.89m      42-03 
 17 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu                     11.44m      37-06 
 18 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri     Arizona Buushmas                 11.38m      37-04 
 19 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            0.11m      4.46m      14-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            12.52      12.61   NWI  4 
  2 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            13.20      12.91   NWI  4 
  3 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                13.15      12.92   NWI  4 
  4 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           12.83      13.02   NWI  4 
  5 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            13.45      13.17   NWI  4 
  6 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L           13.29      13.33   NWI  4 
  7 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           14.30      13.66   NWI  3 
  8 DeBoskie, Prince             AZ Titans, L           14.08      13.71   NWI  3 
  9 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.80      13.72   NWI  4 
  9 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           13.90      13.72   NWI  4 
 11 Walker, Jaleel               Do Right Edu           13.88      13.75   NWI  4 
 12 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma           14.24      13.76   NWI  3 
 13 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           14.51      14.01   NWI  3 
 14 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           14.78      14.13   NWI  2 
 15 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            14.39      14.15   NWI  3 
 16 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            14.41      14.20   NWI  3 
 17 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            14.63      14.21   NWI  2 
 18 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           14.23      14.29   NWI  3 
 18 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu           14.61      14.29   NWI  3 
 20 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           14.42      14.32   NWI  3 
 21 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            15.24      14.49   NWI  2 
 22 Spencer, Trey                Unattached             15.80      14.54   NWI  1 
 23 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           15.15      14.57   NWI  2 
 24 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.68      14.61   NWI  2 
 25 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           14.86      14.62   NWI  2 
 26 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                      14.77   NWI  1 
 27 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      14.94   NWI  1 
 28 Bronson, Artiz               Arizona Chee                      15.04   NWI  1 
 29 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam           15.45      15.20   NWI  2 
 30 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           15.33      15.25   NWI  2 
 31 Flaherty, Jacob              The Arizona            15.64      15.39   NWI  1 
 32 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee           17.52      16.66   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                26.92      26.43   NWI  4 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            25.96      26.45   NWI  4 
  3 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L           27.14      26.69   NWI  4 
  4 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            26.87      26.71   NWI  4 
  5 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           27.60      26.90   NWI  4 
  6 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.72      27.72   NWI  4 
  7 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            29.46      27.81   NWI  3 
  8 Walker, Jaleel               Do Right Edu           28.71      28.10   NWI  4 
  9 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           28.90      28.18   NWI  3 
 10 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            29.16      28.66   NWI  3 
 11 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           28.60      28.73   NWI  4 
 12 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            28.84      28.77   NWI  3 
 13 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu           30.89      28.79   NWI  2 
 14 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu           29.77      28.81   NWI  3 
 15 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam                      28.88   NWI  1 
 16 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            30.44      29.20   NWI  2 
 17 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           29.26      29.55   NWI  3 
 18 Slade, Kenny                 Vail Vipers                       29.58   NWI  2 
 19 DeBoskie, Prince             AZ Titans, L           30.36      29.70   NWI  2 
 20 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           30.08      29.87   NWI  3 
 21 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           30.33      30.60   NWI  2 
 22 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           31.32      30.82   NWI  1 
 23 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           31.00      31.01   NWI  2 
 24 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           28.01      31.07   NWI  4 
 25 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                      31.34   NWI  1 
 26 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           31.20      31.52   NWI  2 
 27 Bronson, Artiz               Arizona Chee                      31.54   NWI  1 
 28 Flaherty, Jacob              The Arizona            31.59      32.08   NWI  1 
 29 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee                      35.80   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            57.63      58.24   3 
  2 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L         1:02.21    1:00.31   3 
  2 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:01.72    1:00.31   3 
  4 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         1:02.89    1:02.68   3 
  5 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         1:15.00    1:05.46   2 
  6 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu         1:05.03    1:05.57   3 
  7 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona          1:09.73    1:05.94   2 
  8 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona          1:08.10    1:07.20   3 
  9 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma         1:07.00    1:07.39   3 
 10 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:07.42   3 
 11 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu         1:10.45    1:09.95   2 
 12 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         1:16.50    1:10.17   1 
 13 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         1:19.00    1:10.21   1 
 14 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:11.16    1:10.76   2 
 15 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona          1:08.78    1:11.11   3 
 16 Flaherty, Jacob              The Arizona          1:08.91    1:11.29   2 
 17 Bronson, Artiz               Arizona Chee                    1:11.67   1 
 18 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked Track         1:15.00    1:12.39   1 
 19 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:15.50    1:14.28   1 
 20 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee         1:15.00    1:14.69   2 
 21 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:14.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked Track         2:28.00    2:25.81  
  2 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked Track         2:45.00    2:26.46  
  3 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn              2:32.50    2:26.56  
  4 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          2:34.00    2:28.73  
  5 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu         2:33.79    2:31.57  
  6 Foltz, Nathaniel             Phoenix Flye         2:41.50    2:31.72  
  7 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked Track         2:45.00    2:34.62  
  8 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          2:43.00    2:36.42  
  9 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track         2:51.00    2:42.97  
 10 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:47.00    2:44.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked Track         4:47.00    4:58.67  
  2 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          5:19.00    5:16.10  
  3 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          5:35.00    5:47.83  
  4 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:01.00    6:11.61  
  5 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:29.00    6:14.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        10:40.30   10:51.37  
  2 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla        12:43.00   13:50.02  
  3 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla        13:05.00   13:54.57  
 -- Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:54.00         DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           14.67      14.44   NWI 
  2 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           17.51      16.55   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  50.37      51.29  
     1) Adkinson, Jason                 2) Guevara, Jonah                 
     3) Roland, Kenji                   4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Walker, Jaleel               Do Right Edu           3.97m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Spencer, Trey                Unattached             3.80m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Camarena, Izek               Wicked Track           3.35m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  8 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached             3.47m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 -- Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           9.61m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            5.69m      7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                      7.33m   24-00.75 
  4 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla           5.71m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          25.10m     23.62m      77-06 
  2 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          17.31m     15.13m      49-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                      37.38m     122-08 
  2 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee                     33.08m     108-06 
  3 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                       31.84m     104-05 
  4 Parrish, Jordan              AZ Titans, L                     22.37m      73-05 
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                     21.06m      69-01 
  6 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam          29.66m     17.19m      56-05 
  7 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                     11.53m      37-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           12.00      11.96   NWI  6 
  2 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           12.13      12.22   NWI  6 
  3 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers            12.72      12.44   NWI  6 
  4 Samorma, Adrian              AZ Titans, L                      12.51   NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           12.61      12.52   NWI  6 
  6 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           12.30      12.54   NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             12.70      12.65   NWI  6 
  8 Gavel, Brandon               AZ Burn                12.77      12.69   NWI  5 
  9 Covington, Jacobe            AZ Titans, L           13.00      12.91   NWI  5 
 10 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           13.30      12.94   NWI  4 
 11 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           13.04      12.95   NWI  5 
 12 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            13.09      12.96   NWI  5 
 13 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           13.10      12.98   NWI  4 
 14 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                12.94      12.99   NWI  5 
 15 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                13.14      13.02   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           13.40      13.22   NWI  4 
 17 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           13.58      13.27   NWI  3 
 18 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                13.01      13.29   NWI  5 
 19 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                13.01      13.33   NWI  5 
 20 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      13.40   NWI  1 
 21 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            12.63      13.41   NWI  6 
 22 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           13.86      13.45   NWI  3 
 23 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu           13.30      13.53   NWI  4 
 24 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L           13.87      13.56   NWI  3 
 25 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                13.89      13.79   NWI  3 
 26 Mills, Daniel                Phoenix Flye                      13.86   NWI  1 
 27 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           14.10      13.87   NWI  3 
 27 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           14.05      13.87   NWI  3 
 29 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            14.18      13.89   NWI  3 
 30 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           13.50      13.95   NWI  4 
 31 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           13.30      14.01   NWI  4 
 32 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                13.81      14.32   NWI  3 
 33 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            14.30      14.34   NWI  2 
 34 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee           14.90      14.65   NWI  2 
 35 Davis, Shamon                AZ Titans, L           14.88      14.71   NWI  2 
 36 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            15.17      14.74   NWI  2 
 37 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           14.77      14.91   NWI  2 
 38 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.15      15.17   NWI  3 
 39 Hancock, Justin              Phoenix Flye           16.21      15.59   NWI  2 
 40 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn                15.70      15.72   NWI  2 
 41 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu                      15.97   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           23.98      24.88   NWI  3 
  2 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers            26.84      25.67   NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             25.98      25.73   NWI  3 
  4 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            26.53      25.97   NWI  3 
  5 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L           25.93      26.22   NWI  3 
  6 Covington, Jacobe            AZ Titans, L           26.00      26.56   NWI  3 
  7 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           27.39      27.59   NWI  2 
  8 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           29.16      27.89   NWI  2 
  9 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L                      27.94   NWI  3 
 10 Samorma, Adrian              AZ Titans, L                      27.97   NWI  1 
 11 Bowser, Kairee               Arizona Flam           31.98      28.08   NWI  1 
 12 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      28.39   NWI  1 
 13 Mills, Daniel                Phoenix Flye                      28.51   NWI  1 
 14 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            28.59      28.55   NWI  2 
 15 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                28.82      29.15   NWI  2 
 16 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           29.30      29.34   NWI  2 
 17 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            29.92      30.29   NWI  1 
 18 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.12      30.64   NWI  1 
 19 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee           31.33      30.68   NWI  1 
 20 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           32.89      31.14   NWI  1 
 21 Hancock, Justin              Phoenix Flye           34.75      32.80   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             57.63      56.51   5 
  2 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           57.70      57.42   5 
  3 Gavel, Brandon               AZ Burn              1:00.50      57.77   4 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         1:02.00      58.26   4 
  5 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      58.32   5 
  5 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers            58.61      58.32   5 
  7 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu         1:00.00      58.53   5 
  8 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn              1:00.79      59.03   4 
  9 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           58.79      59.14   5 
 10 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            59.69      59.52   5 
 11 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         1:01.00    1:01.08   4 
 12 Medina, Sergio               Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.35   4 
 13 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona          1:00.07    1:01.53   4 
 14 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:02.87   3 
 15 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                         1:03.02   1 
 16 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              1:04.50    1:03.36   3 
 17 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona          1:04.66    1:03.68   3 
 18 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:05.10    1:03.70   3 
 19 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           59.00    1:04.36   5 
 20 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                    1:05.70   2 
 21 Clegg, Juan                  Phoenix Flye                    1:06.56   1 
 22 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                         1:06.69   1 
 23 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                         1:06.70   1 
 24 Clement, Nathaniel           Spartan Spee         1:12.63    1:07.04   2 
 25 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:07.92   2 
 26 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:08.04   3 
 27 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.49   2 
 28 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:08.63   2 
 29 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:09.54    1:09.40   3 
 30 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn              1:13.07    1:11.61   1 
 31 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee         1:09.00    1:13.69   3 
 -- Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn              1:05.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         2:17.00    2:16.63   2 
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         2:28.00    2:18.21   2 
  3 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:24.44   2 
  4 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:26.53   2 
  5 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:30.75    2:26.57   1 
  6 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:27.03   2 
  7 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          2:33.00    2:27.20   1 
  8 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:36.54   1 
  9 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn                         2:50.11   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         4:44.00    4:46.31  
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked Track         5:00.00    5:06.58  
  3 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista         5:00.00    5:14.04  
  4 Miller, Jacob                Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:29.90  
  5 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          5:00.00    5:50.85  
  6 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:53.56  
  7 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma         7:13.06    7:25.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista        10:30.00   10:48.67  
  2 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:12.42  
 -- Miller, Jacob                Go the Dista        11:00.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           15.35      14.56   NWI 
  2 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           15.08      14.70   NWI 
  3 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           14.70      16.37   NWI 
  4 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                17.32      17.20   NWI 
  5 Clegg, Juan                  Phoenix Flye                      17.62   NWI 
  6 Medina, Sergio               Unattached             19.00      18.61   NWI 
  7 Mills, Daniel                Phoenix Flye                      19.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           28.64      29.74   NWI 
  2 Medina, Sergio               Unattached             31.00      33.28   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               47.98  
     1) Gipson, Jatu                    2) White, Keishaud                
     3) Gibson, Marshawn                4) Shedrick, Wyatt                
  2 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                            48.87  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Hart, Joshua                   
     3) Griffin, Marquis                4) Kendrick, Nolan                
  3 AZ Burn  'A'                                                   49.63  
     1) Gavel, Brandon                  2) Cheatham, Damon                
     3) Fernandez, Dylan                4) Barker, Pryor                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          4:15.18  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Hart, Joshua                   
     3) Yarbrough, lawrence             4) Griffin, Marquis               
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L                      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  2 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                4.97m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Samorma, Adrian              AZ Titans, L                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                4.80m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  6 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                4.82m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                5.05m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  8 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           4.36m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                4.27m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 11 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 12 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 13 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 14 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.90m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 15 Clegg, Juan                  Phoenix Flye                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 -- Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.17m         ND   NWI           
 -- Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                4.19m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma          10.14m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Davis, Shamon                AZ Titans, L                      9.00m   29-06.50 
  4 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma           8.45m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           9.30m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  6 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                      8.67m   28-05.50 
  7 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           8.93m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  8 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           8.66m      7.86m   25-09.50 
  9 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                       7.71m   25-03.50 
 10 Hancock, Justin              Phoenix Flye                      7.60m   24-11.25 
 11 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            7.51m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma          32.71m     29.80m      97-09 
  2 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                     27.21m      89-03 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          19.07m     25.39m      83-04 
  4 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                     25.25m      82-10 
  5 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          19.01m     23.61m      77-05 
  6 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu          22.96m     21.12m      69-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached                        11.65   NWI  1 
  2 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           11.60      11.68   NWI  2 
  3 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           11.86      11.90   NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Staycee            Unattached                        12.05   NWI  1 
  5 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           12.06      12.33   NWI  2 
  6 Middleton, Shonetazz         Unattached                        12.57   NWI  1 
  7 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            12.57      12.80   NWI  2 
  8 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached             12.23      13.15   NWI  2 
  9 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      13.30   NWI  1 
 10 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      13.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           23.15      22.85   NWI  2 
  2 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached                        23.56   NWI  1 
  3 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           23.61      23.86   NWI  2 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            24.28      24.10   NWI  2 
  5 Prince, Gerren               AZ Titans, L           24.00      24.81   NWI  2 
  6 Richardson, Thomas           Unattached             24.00      24.89   NWI  2 
  7 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            25.05      25.00   NWI  2 
  8 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached             24.35      26.05   NWI  2 
  9 Middleton, Shonetazz         Unattached                        26.25   NWI  1 
 10 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      27.36   NWI  1 
 11 Massey, Tahsin               Glendale Fla           30.93      31.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached                        52.79   1 
  2 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           52.43      53.23   2 
  3 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           54.32      53.57   2 
  4 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            56.18      55.23   2 
  5 Richardson, Thomas           Unattached                        56.86   1 
  6 Robinson, Staycee            Unattached                        57.53   1 
  7 Middleton, Shonetazz         Unattached                        57.60   1 
  8 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet           57.00      59.46   2 
  9 Pagliuca, Santino            Unattached           1:03.84    1:01.27   2 
 10 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                    1:02.27   1 
 11 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked Track         1:05.00    1:03.36   1 
 12 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma                    1:07.03   1 
 13 Massey, Tahsin               Glendale Fla         1:09.00    1:09.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Staycee            Unattached                      2:10.73  
  2 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee         2:15.67    2:11.35  
  3 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona          2:21.70    2:14.15  
  4 Tinajero, Alberto            Glendale Fla                    2:15.16  
  5 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked Track         2:26.00    2:23.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tinajero, Alberto            Glendale Fla         5:27.00    5:08.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      20.31   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      53.07  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Staycee            Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Shonetazz         Unattached                       10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                      9.75m   32-00.00 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma           6.94m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Slate, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                     30.40m      99-09 
  2 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          22.96m     22.69m      74-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           11.40      11.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           23.48      22.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Miguel              Glendale Fla         1:05.00    1:05.42  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet         2:10.00    2:24.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Jonathan             Glendale Fla         4:41.00    4:36.57  
  2 Morales, Ramel               Glendale Fla         5:11.00    5:11.25  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           6.10m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet                      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee          12.80m     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25