Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2014 05:50 PM
            50th Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/5/2014 to 4/6/2014            
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.07      14.38q  NWI  1 
  2 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          Los Angeles            15.06      15.17q  NWI  2 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           15.23      15.44q  NWI 13 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           15.10      15.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Hayes, Kyndall               Cal Rising S           15.43      15.72q  NWI 12 
  6 Gordon, Hailey               Unattached             15.10      15.97q  NWI 10 
  7 Lewis, Nevaeh                Imani Speed            15.66      16.11q  NWI  4 
  8 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             15.60      16.22q  NWI  5 
  8 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           14.30      16.22q  NWI  1 
 10 Collins, Hailey              Los Angeles            16.02      16.29   NWI  4 
 11 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L           16.04      16.40   NWI  9 
 12 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           14.31      16.44   NWI 14 
 13 Yabrough, Xiyah              AZ Titans, L           16.83      16.54   NWI  4 
 14 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           15.73      16.57   NWI  8 
 15 Ricks, Mai                   Unattached             16.28      16.58   NWI  6 
 16 Igbinovia, Osareme           Las Vegas Bl           16.10      16.65   NWI  6 
 17 James, Sorrell               Las Vegas He           16.80      16.71   NWI  4 
 18 Henley, Cherysh              VeloCity Tra                      17.06   NWI  5 
 19 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee           16.10      17.08   NWI  8 
 20 Heard, Saje                  Cal Rising S           16.31      17.10   NWI 12 
 21 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           18.99      17.16   NWI  4 
 22 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising S           17.13      17.17   NWI 15 
 23 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L           18.00      17.19   NWI  4 
 23 Troupe, Jaylen               3M Track Clu           16.40      17.19   NWI 12 
 25 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached                        17.30   NWI  9 
 26 Finley, Zaryah               Las Vegas ST           17.00      17.34   NWI  3 
 27 Green, Malawna               Imani Speed            17.66      17.35   NWI 13 
 28 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           18.02      17.46   NWI  3 
 29 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas He           16.71      17.57   NWI  5 
 30 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed            16.99      17.58   NWI  7 
 31 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           17.92      17.64   NWI 12 
 32 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           18.18      17.69   NWI 13 
 33 King, Morgan                 Push Track C           18.39      17.71   NWI  5 
 34 Brown, Leiah                 Push Track C           17.69      17.82   NWI  1 
 35 Ricketts, Yasnai             Bay Cities U           18.00      17.84   NWI 14 
 36 McClaurin, Aaniya            Las Vegas He           16.50      18.01   NWI 14 
 37 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           17.29      18.07   NWI 14 
 38 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           17.65      18.12   NWI  6 
 38 Anderson, Sophia             Arizona Chee           17.63      18.12   NWI  3 
 40 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           20.30      18.15   NWI 10 
 41 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He           17.80      18.22   NWI 13 
 42 Ross, Allaya                 Team Elite                        18.31   NWI 13 
 43 Kelley, Landin               Unattached             18.44      18.34   NWI 11 
 44 Laughton, Zionna             Las Vegas ST           19.20      18.36   NWI  9 
 45 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           19.03      18.37   NWI  6 
 46 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu           16.77      18.40   NWI  1 
 47 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit           19.53      18.42   NWI  6 
 48 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      18.43   NWI 11 
 49 Wodrich, Clara               Arizona Spee           19.64      18.52   NWI 11 
 50 Bates, Sasha                 3M Track Clu           17.00      18.53   NWI 10 
 51 Ellis, Mariah                Pure Victory           17.50      18.55   NWI 10 
 52 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl           16.77      18.66   NWI  6 
 53 Guerra, Mikayla              VeloCity Tra           16.77      18.67   NWI 12 
 54 Williams, Jordyn             Las Vegas Bl                      18.79   NWI  2 
 55 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles            17.69      18.82   NWI  7 
 56 Gonzalez, Geianna            Blazin Jagua           18.78      18.90   NWI  5 
 56 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee           19.56      18.90   NWI 12 
 58 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             18.00      18.97   NWI  1 
 59 McIntosh, Kendall            Arizona Flam                      19.11   NWI  8 
 60 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track Clu                      19.14   NWI  8 
 61 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           18.86      19.16   NWI 14 
 61 Morning, Meliyah             City West Sp           18.00      19.16   NWI  8 
 63 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L           19.50      19.30   NWI 15 
 64 Mitchell, Makayla            Las Vegas ST           19.30      19.42   NWI  2 
 65 Scroggins, Alicia            Las Vegas He           18.74      19.61   NWI 11 
 66 Mitchell, Kaylee             Los Angeles            22.85      19.64   NWI  2 
 66 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           19.58      19.64   NWI  2 
 68 Shivers, Anaya               Do Right Edu           19.56      19.65   NWI  9 
 69 Terry, Brianna               VeloCity Tra           18.94      19.70   NWI  6 
 70 Carver, Sophia               Elite StriDe                      19.72   NWI  5 
 71 Romero, Isabella             City West Sp           18.00      19.90   NWI  3 
 72 Constanza, Janelle           Arcadia Drag           18.95      19.97   NWI 13 
 73 Brooks, Aniyah               Los Angeles            18.88      19.99   NWI 11 
 74 Cole, Dominique              Las Vegas ST           18.30      20.03   NWI  4 
 75 Beals, Ciana                 Las Vegas ST           17.90      20.12   NWI  4 
 76 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           19.99      20.16   NWI  1 
 77 Boyd, Jordin                 LB Sprinters           18.78      20.18   NWI 10 
 78 McKinley, Lauren             Las Vegas He           21.00      20.51   NWI 15 
 79 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           27.49      20.62   NWI 12 
 80 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           20.88      20.69   NWI 15 
 81 Duplessis, Mariza            Imani Speed            20.29      20.81   NWI  1 
 82 Ealy, Aliyah                 Team Elite                        20.97   NWI  9 
 83 Anderson, Aubree             Arizona Chee           21.46      20.98   NWI  2 
 84 Coleman, Zonna               Las Vegas ST           18.60      21.09   NWI  7 
 85 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L           23.30      21.21   NWI  7 
 86 Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam                      21.24   NWI  5 
 87 Dennis, Zuriel               Arizona Trac           21.17      21.31   NWI  9 
 88 Sheperd, Mckynzee            AZ Burn                20.80      21.36   NWI 13 
 89 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           21.00      21.39   NWI  7 
 90 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            20.27      21.44   NWI 12 
 91 Hilliard, Morgan             Pacific Coas           22.00      21.50   NWI 15 
 92 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee                      21.58   NWI 12 
 93 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            21.25      21.61   NWI  3 
 94 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu           23.12      21.63   NWI  2 
 95 Chester, Aryah               California Q           21.00      21.72   NWI  2 
 96 Snipes, Jaely                3M Track Clu                      22.03   NWI 13 
 97 Phillips, Keira              Bay Cities U           21.66      22.18   NWI  8 
 98 Willis, Mariah               Elite StriDe                      22.20   NWI 13 
 99 Guillory, Zariah             Bay Cities U           23.20      22.29   NWI  3 
100 Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           20.72      22.59   NWI  8 
101 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           22.44      22.87   NWI 11 
102 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc           18.45      23.15   NWI  2 
103 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc                      23.26   NWI  5 
104 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      23.52   NWI 11 
105 Scott, Brooklyn              Do Right Edu                      23.58   NWI  1 
106 Sanders, Yazlene             Arizona Chee           23.49      23.64   NWI  4 
107 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            23.83      23.70   NWI  3 
108 Freeman, Hayley              Bay Cities U           23.77      23.78   NWI 11 
109 Sly, Isis                    The Arizona            19.36      24.13   NWI  7 
110 Talavera, Kareena            El Paso Spee           22.05      24.45   NWI  9 
111 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu                      25.91   NWI  7 
112 Toles, Makailah              The Arizona            25.91      26.58   NWI  7 
113 Douglas, Makenna             Elite StriDe                      26.92   NWI 14 
114 Brown, Kailee                Push Track C           21.09      31.20   NWI  9 
115 Moran, Jessenia              Arcadia Drag           27.55      32.03   NWI 10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            14.38      14.30   NWI  10   
  2 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          Los Angeles            15.17      14.83   NWI   8   
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           15.44      14.88   NWI   6   
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           15.67      15.22   NWI   4   
  5 Gordon, Hailey               Unattached             15.97      15.41   NWI   2   
  6 Hayes, Kyndall               Cal Rising S           15.72      15.56   NWI   1   
  7 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           16.22      15.58   NWI 
  8 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             16.22      15.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            30.12      30.88q  NWI  6 
  2 Douglas, Ryland              Elite StriDe           31.23      31.94q  NWI 13 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           32.30      32.42q  NWI 12 
  4 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             34.00      33.19q  NWI 14 
  5 Hayes, Kyndall               Cal Rising S           31.00      33.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Church, Sanai                Los Angeles                       34.12q  NWI  9 
  7 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           32.40      34.14q  NWI 10 
  8 Yabrough, Xiyah              AZ Titans, L           37.20      34.53q  NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           37.65      34.90q  NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Nevaeh                Imani Speed            36.43      35.43   NWI  4 
 11 Cole, Tyriel                 Las Vegas ST           34.60      35.59   NWI  9 
 12 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           34.89      35.64   NWI 13 
 13 Dumas, Kniyah                Blazers Trac           36.40      35.66   NWI 12 
 14 Patterson, Madison           Valor Track            40.38      35.76   NWI 13 
 15 Heard, Saje                  Cal Rising S           37.36      35.78   NWI 13 
 16 Ricks, Mai                   Unattached             36.50      35.96   NWI 12 
 17 Young, Tierra                Team Elite             37.00      36.44   NWI  3 
 18 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached                        36.45   NWI 11 
 19 McClaurin, Aaniya            Las Vegas He           41.82      37.04   NWI 11 
 20 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           39.26      37.23   NWI  9 
 21 King, Morgan                 Push Track C           39.48      37.44   NWI  7 
 21 Henley, Cherysh              VeloCity Tra                      37.44   NWI  1 
 23 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           38.42      37.56   NWI  6 
 24 Ballentine, Ajanae           Las Vegas He           39.01      37.69   NWI  7 
 25 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L           39.60      37.73   NWI 12 
 26 Ewing, Saryah                Pacific Coas           36.00      37.75   NWI  3 
 27 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           39.66      37.76   NWI  8 
 27 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           41.98      37.76   NWI  9 
 29 Ricketts, Yasnai             Bay Cities U           38.85      37.97   NWI  5 
 30 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Chee           31.75      38.01   NWI 14 
 31 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           42.43      38.08   NWI 14 
 31 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm           39.72      38.08   NWI  9 
 33 James, Sorrell               Las Vegas He           36.80      38.22   NWI  4 
 33 Bowman, Alyssa               Pacific Coas           34.00      38.22   NWI  3 
 35 Finley, Zaryah               Las Vegas ST           38.20      38.34   NWI  9 
 36 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee           39.70      38.43   NWI  3 
 36 Cuevas, Gwendolyn            Huron Athlet           54.01      38.43   NWI  3 
 38 Jennison, Aliyah             Free Spirit            33.00      38.69   NWI  4 
 39 Anderson, Sophia             Arizona Chee           47.56      38.76   NWI  6 
 40 Wodrich, Clara               Arizona Spee           40.68      38.90   NWI 12 
 40 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising S           36.57      38.90   NWI 12 
 42 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee           39.56      39.18   NWI 14 
 43 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee           39.01      39.23   NWI  6 
 44 Salas, Jai Lin               Las Vegas ST                      39.31   NWI 10 
 45 Chester, Aryah               California Q           40.00      39.39   NWI  6 
 46 Ellis, Mariah                Pure Victory           39.40      39.73   NWI  7 
 47 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee           46.38      39.88   NWI  3 
 48 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit           41.37      40.23   NWI  5 
 49 Shivers, Anaya               Do Right Edu           45.41      40.31   NWI 14 
 50 Gonzalez, Geianna            Blazin Jagua                      40.33   NWI 10 
 51 Edwards, Makayla             Pacific Coas           39.00      40.41   NWI 14 
 52 Brooks, Aniyah               Los Angeles            42.11      40.73   NWI 11 
 53 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           44.50      40.89   NWI 13 
 54 Mcdonald, Destiny            Los Angeles            41.14      40.93   NWI  8 
 55 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl           36.25      40.95   NWI  4 
 56 Scroggins, Alicia            Las Vegas He           41.48      41.08   NWI 11 
 57 Hale, Ziann                  Los Angeles            38.16      41.21   NWI  8 
 58 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L                      41.36   NWI  7 
 59 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           44.37      41.40   NWI  9 
 60 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           43.72      41.42   NWI 11 
 61 Carver, Sophia               Elite StriDe                      41.45   NWI  2 
 62 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speed            42.97      41.51   NWI  5 
 63 Brown, Kailee                Push Track C           42.74      41.61   NWI  4 
 64 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coas           41.00      41.73   NWI  8 
 65 Brown, Leiah                 Push Track C           39.39      41.79   NWI 12 
 66 Bailey, Zaniya               Team Elite             36.00      41.89   NWI  1 
 67 Green, Malawna               Imani Speed            38.54      42.03   NWI  4 
 68 Terry, Brianna               VeloCity Tra           43.00      42.11   NWI  1 
 69 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             40.00      42.19   NWI  2 
 70 Boyd, Jordin                 LB Sprinters           43.12      42.35   NWI  7 
 71 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           46.71      42.44   NWI 10 
 72 Beals, Ciana                 Las Vegas ST           39.20      42.55   NWI 14 
 73 Mitchell, Makayla            Las Vegas ST           39.60      42.67   NWI 10 
 74 Constanza, Janelle           Arcadia Drag           39.90      43.27   NWI 11 
 75 Williams, Jordyn             Las Vegas Bl                      43.41   NWI  4 
 76 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      43.59   NWI  1 
 77 Ealy, Aliyah                 Team Elite                        43.80   NWI  8 
 78 Cole, Dominique              Las Vegas ST           36.40      44.13   NWI 11 
 79 Guerra, Mikayla              VeloCity Tra           40.00      44.30   NWI  3 
 80 Duplessis, Mariza            Imani Speed            46.09      44.89   NWI  8 
 81 Henry, Sanai                 LB Sprinters           36.46      44.94   NWI  5 
 82 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            42.81      44.96   NWI  2 
 83 Coleman, Zonna               Las Vegas ST           36.90      45.12   NWI  2 
 84 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            52.00      45.39   NWI  8 
 85 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee           46.39      45.84   NWI  1 
 86 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           52.19      45.89   NWI 13 
 87 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra           49.00      46.34   NWI 12 
 88 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee                      46.37   NWI 12 
 89 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           45.46      46.43   NWI  7 
 90 Shealy, Peyton               Spartan Spee           43.57      46.72   NWI 11 
 91 McKinley, Lauren             Las Vegas He           47.00      46.90   NWI 14 
 92 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu           52.25      47.44   NWI  6 
 93 Willis, Mariah               Elite StriDe                      47.50   NWI  2 
 94 Harden, Lauryn               Bay Cities U           48.30      47.68   NWI  3 
 95 Sheperd, Mckynzee            AZ Burn                           47.71   NWI  6 
 96 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles            42.87      47.94   NWI  8 
 97 Mitchell, Kaylee             Los Angeles            44.37      48.42   NWI 13 
 98 Scott, Brooklyn              Do Right Edu                      48.70   NWI  6 
 99 Anderson, Aubree             Arizona Chee                      49.63   NWI  5 
100 Hilliard, Morgan             Pacific Coas           40.00      50.45   NWI  7 
101 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            55.60      51.38   NWI  7 
102 Talavera, Kareena            El Paso Spee           54.09      51.50   NWI 10 
103 Sanders, Viahnn              Arizona Chee           52.63      51.56   NWI 13 
104 Sly, Isis                    The Arizona            53.19      51.60   NWI  9 
105 Phillips, Keira              Bay Cities U           53.93      52.04   NWI  5 
106 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      52.13   NWI 14 
107 Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           45.75      52.91   NWI 10 
108 Davis, Kyana                 Unattached                        55.51   NWI  5 
109 Freeman, Hayley              Bay Cities U           55.90      58.07   NWI  5 
110 Douglas, Makenna             Elite StriDe                      58.67   NWI  1 
111 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee           50.08      58.77   NWI 13 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            30.88      29.88   NWI  10   
  2 Douglas, Ryland              Elite StriDe           31.94      30.33   NWI   8   
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L           32.42      32.16   NWI   5   
  3 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           34.14      32.16   NWI   5   
  5 Hayes, Kyndall               Cal Rising S           33.89      32.94   NWI   2   
  6 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty     Team Elite             33.19      33.46   NWI   1   
  7 Church, Sanai                Los Angeles            34.12      34.34   NWI 
  8 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L           34.90      34.38   NWI 
  9 Yabrough, Xiyah              AZ Titans, L           34.53      36.95   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Ryland              Elite StriDe         1:13.07    1:11.45   8  10   
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona          1:12.77    1:14.48   8   8   
  3 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L         1:19.00    1:15.91   8   6   
  4 Becker, Anise                Los Angeles          1:18.03    1:17.86   8   4   
  5 Hayes, Kyndall               Cal Rising S         1:20.68    1:19.28   7   2   
  6 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L         1:17.34    1:19.70   8   1   
  7 Yabrough, Xiyah              AZ Titans, L         1:23.05    1:21.02   7 
  8 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee         1:18.96    1:21.12   8 
  9 Halley, Alora                Los Angeles          1:19.53    1:21.17   8 
 10 Igbinovia, Osareme           Las Vegas Bl         1:23.00    1:21.79   7 
 11 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac         1:17.00    1:22.57   8 
 12 Hawkins, Enessah             Cal Rising S         1:25.52    1:22.94   6 
 13 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L         1:29.00    1:23.05   6 
 14 Estrada, Ivy                 El Paso Spee         1:25.00    1:23.78   6 
 15 Sykes, Kayla                 Los Angeles          1:22.00    1:23.91   7 
 16 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu         1:25.67    1:24.95   6 
 17 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam         1:30.94    1:25.14   5 
 18 Stamps, Anaya                Nevada Storm         1:37.21    1:25.18   4 
 19 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe         1:27.42    1:25.26   6 
 20 Ricks, Mai                   Unattached           1:22.00    1:25.56   7 
 21 De La Tejera, Madison        Unattached           1:26.00    1:26.62   6 
 22 Ricketts, Yasnai             Bay Cities U         1:32.80    1:27.30   4 
 23 Davis, Kyana                 Unattached                      1:27.71   2 
 24 Jennison, Aliyah             Free Spirit          1:22.00    1:28.02   7 
 25 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L         1:32.00    1:28.05   5 
 26 Gonzalez, Sarah              Arizona Elit         1:29.00    1:28.06   6 
 27 Talavera, Krystal            El Paso Spee         1:25.02    1:28.16   6 
 28 Davis, M'Leka                Do Right Edu         1:35.17    1:28.17   4 
 29 Carver, Olivia               Elite StriDe         1:29.60    1:28.42   5 
 30 Lewis, Nevaeh                Imani Speed          1:39.11    1:28.70   3 
 31 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles                     1:28.90   2 
 32 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee         1:19.89    1:29.47   8 
 33 King, Morgan                 Push Track C         1:23.00    1:30.46   7 
 34 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee         1:22.23    1:30.49   7 
 35 Heard, Saje                  Cal Rising S         1:23.56    1:31.17   6 
 36 Harrington, Alyvia           Las Vegas Bl         1:32.00    1:31.70   5 
 37 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra         1:33.28    1:32.21   4 
 38 Hale, Ziann                  Los Angeles          1:30.03    1:32.36   5 
 39 Gonzalez, Geianna            Blazin Jagua         1:29.64    1:33.05   5 
 40 Ellis, Mariah                Pure Victory         1:35.00    1:33.07   4 
 41 Dumas, Kniyah                Blazers Trac         1:37.40    1:33.87   3 
 42 Brown, Leiah                 Push Track C         1:33.00    1:33.96   4 
 43 Mcdonald, Destiny            Los Angeles          1:33.33    1:34.71   4 
 44 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coas         1:40.00    1:37.11   3 
 45 Williams, Jordyn             Las Vegas Bl                    1:38.81   1 
 46 Bruce, Salayah               Las Vegas He         1:20.00    1:39.26   7 
 47 Brown, Kailee                Push Track C         1:41.00    1:39.53   3 
 48 Scroggins, Alicia            Las Vegas He         1:36.54    1:39.59   4 
 49 Brooks, Aniyah               Los Angeles          1:39.22    1:41.29   3 
 50 Green, Malawna               Imani Speed          1:41.07    1:42.98   3 
 51 Terry, Brianna               VeloCity Tra         1:30.16    1:46.07   5 
 52 Gipson, Charli               VeloCity Tra         1:55.30    1:47.24   2 
 53 Willis, Mariah               Elite StriDe                    1:47.42   1 
 54 Guerrero, Julia              AZ Burn              1:50.79    1:51.74   2 
 55 Mitchell, Kaylee             Los Angeles          1:48.39    1:52.86   3 
 56 Boyd, Jordin                 LB Sprinters         1:40.60    1:52.87   3 
 57 Talavera, Kareena            El Paso Spee         1:59.00    1:53.53   2 
 58 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex                    2:03.36   2 
 59 Douglas, Makenna             Elite StriDe                    2:11.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles          2:52.11    2:51.88   2  10   
  2 Prioleau, Ryan               Los Angeles          2:53.31    2:52.34   2   8   
  3 Estrada, Ivy                 El Paso Spee         2:57.00    2:59.93   2   6   
  4 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed                     3:02.53   1   4   
  5 De La Tejera, Madison        Unattached           3:05.00    3:07.42   2   2   
  6 Nascimento, Gabriela         Los Angeles          3:05.10    3:08.96   2   1   
  7 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac         3:17.00    3:11.99   1 
  8 Ward, Mahira                 Los Angeles          3:14.22    3:12.79   2 
  9 Hayden, Chloe                Los Angeles          3:06.21    3:12.81   2 
 10 Talavera, Krystal            El Paso Spee         3:10.00    3:17.25   2 
 11 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:05.00    3:17.38   2 
 12 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers          8:36.00    3:22.05   1 
 13 Carver, Olivia               Elite StriDe         3:16.35    3:25.57   1 
 14 Herry, Lola                  Los Angeles          3:28.93    3:27.75   1 
 15 Henry, Sanai                 LB Sprinters         3:36.70    4:10.60   1 
 16 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc         4:21.00    4:17.82   1 
 17 Lopez, Andrea                Coldwater Ex                    4:18.22   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tori                 Los Angeles          5:52.04    5:48.69   10   
  2 Prioleau, Ryan               Los Angeles          5:53.00    5:49.37    8   
  3 Nascimento, Gabriela         Los Angeles          6:04.82    5:54.46    6   
  4 Estrada, Ivy                 El Paso Spee         6:15.00    5:59.03    4   
  5 Barnwell, Jayla              Imani Speed          6:14.01    6:13.08    2   
  6 Ward, Mahira                 Los Angeles          6:29.14    6:18.17    1   
  7 De La Tejera, Madison        Unattached           6:20.00    6:24.61  
  8 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         6:39.00    6:27.40  
  9 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex                    6:32.26  
 10 Henry, Sanai                 LB Sprinters         7:03.60    8:00.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:01.56    1:03.62   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Mayen                   
     3) Usoro, Nkoyo-May                4) Gipson, Shakeena               
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                        1:02.30    1:04.06   2   8   
     1) Collins, Hailey                 2) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla            
     3) Maddox, Morgan                  4) Carter, Tori                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.00    1:05.23   2   6   
     1) Aguano, Bryn                    2) McDonnell, Jaylah              
     3) Kisler, Kya                     4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  4 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'B'                        1:05.50    1:06.03   2   4   
     1) Halley, Alora                   2) Becker, Anise                  
     3) Hayden, Chloe                   4) Sykes, Kayla                   
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:11.93    1:10.39   2   2   
     1) Clark, Anayah                   2) Wiley, Aneesa                  
     3) Robinson, Jerzy                 4) Armstrong, Teeaira             
  6 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                1:14.00    1:10.47   2   1   
     1) Cuff, Mariah                    2) Young, Nia                     
     3) Rosemond, Samiya                4) Brown, Tamia                   
  7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     1:09.00    1:11.22   2 
     1) Bowman, Alyssa                  2) Edwards, Makayla               
     3) Ewing, Saryah                   4) John, Shirley                  
  8 Team Elite  'A'                                   1:20.00    1:11.40   2 
     1) Ross, Allaya                    2) Henderson, D'Mani              
     3) Barnes-Henderson, Sheltyona     4) Young, Tierra                  
  9 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:11.93    1:11.49   2 
     1) Velasquez, Coco                 2) McIntosh, Kendall              
     3) Reed, Kianna                    4) Mitchell, Kiera                
 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:40.00    1:24.31   1 
     1) Andrews, Aria                   2) Aguano, Kalia                  
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Sanders, Yazlene               
 -- Las Vegas Heat  'A'                               1:30.00         DQ   1 
     1) McClaurin, Aaniya               2) Ballentine, Ajanae             
     3) Penniston-John, Natalie         4) James, Sorrell                 
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:21.00         DQ   1 
     1) Passarella, Amaya               2) Anderson, Aubree               
     3) Jones, Melody                   4) Anderson, Sophia               
 -- Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Salas, Jai Lin                  2) Cole, Tyriel                   
     3) Finley, Zaryah                  4) Laughton, Zionna               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                        5:00.00    5:11.94   2  10   
     1) Cigar-Dingle, Jayla             2) Maddox, Morgan                 
     3) Prioleau, Ryan                  4) Carter, Tori                   
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'B'                        5:20.51    5:43.17   2   8   
     1) Halley, Alora                   2) Becker, Anise                  
     3) Hayden, Chloe                   4) Sykes, Kayla                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:55.00    5:46.70   1   6   
     1) Ortiz, Alexis                   2) Passarella, Amaya              
     3) Aguano, Bryn                    4) Kisler, Kya                    
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:12.70    5:46.73   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
     3) Gipson, Shakeena                4) Armstrong, Teeaira             
  5 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'C'                        5:40.47    6:05.34   2   2   
     1) Nascimento, Gabriela            2) Collins, Hailey                
     3) Ward, Mahira                    4) Hale, Ziann                    
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:48.67    6:09.50   2   1   
     1) Wiley, Aneesa                   2) Robinson, Jerzy                
     3) Davis, M'Leka                   4) Usoro, Mayen                   
  7 Team Elite  'A'                                              6:10.73   1 
     1) Henderson, D'Mani               2)                                
     3) Young, Tierra                   4) Bailey, Zaniya                 
  8 Elite StriDers  'A'                                          6:12.48   1 
     1) Carver, Olivia                  2) Douglas, Ryland                
     3) Thurman, Sa'Raye                4) Carver, Sophia                 
  9 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                 6:21.07   1 
     1) Cole, Dominique                 2) Salas, Jai Lin                 
     3) Cole, Tyriel                    4) Laughton, Zionna               
 10 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     5:55.00    6:26.98   1 
     1) Bowman, Alyssa                  2) Edwards, Makayla               
     3) Ewing, Saryah                   4) John, Shirley                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           2.33m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00  10   
  2 Henderson, D'Mani            Team Elite                        2.91m   NWI   9-06.75   8   
  3 Henderson, Taliyah           AZ Titans, L                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50   6   
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25   4   
  5 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit           2.69m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25   2   
  6 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc           2.54m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50   1   
  7 Bates, Sasha                 3M Track Clu           2.74m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  8 John, Shirley                Pacific Coas           2.90m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  9 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           2.68m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 10 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He           2.74m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 11 Kelley, Landin               Unattached             2.59m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 11 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye           2.06m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 13 Mcdonald, Destiny            Los Angeles            2.72m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 14 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 15 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           1.83m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 16 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           2.79m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 16 Cornejo-Farmer, Camila       Phoenix Flye           2.77m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 18 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           1.52m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 19 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 20 Guerrero, Julia              AZ Burn                           1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 20 Pena, Jade                   Unattached                        1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 22 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            1.69m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 23 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             1.91m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 24 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 25 Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee                      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 26 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           1.86m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 26 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra           1.23m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 28 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track Clu                      1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 29 Anderson, Amaya              The Arizona            1.80m      1.24m   NWI   4-01.00 
 30 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      1.21m   NWI   3-11.75 
 31 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            1.64m      1.08m   NWI   3-06.50 
 32 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.02m   NWI   3-04.25 
 -- Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam           1.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Toles, Makailah              The Arizona                        FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Tessa                 Arizona Flam           1.56m       FOUL                 
 -- Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit           1.91m       FOUL                 
 -- Wodrich, Clara               Arizona Spee           2.27m       FOUL                 
 -- Ealy, Aliyah                 Team Elite                         FOUL                 
 -- Snipes, Jaely                3M Track Clu                       FOUL                 
 -- Moran, Jessenia              Arcadia Drag           1.57m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           5.50m      5.58m   18-03.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           5.50m      4.70m   15-05.00   8   
  3 Henley, Cherysh              VeloCity Tra                      4.57m   15-00.00   6   
  4 Rosemond, Samiya             Spartan Spee                      4.38m   14-04.50   4   
  5 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           4.30m      3.49m   11-05.50   2   
  6 Pena, Jade                   Unattached                        2.40m    7-10.50   1   
  7 Sly, Isis                    The Arizona            2.14m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Kelley, Landin               Unattached             3.48m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Troupe, Jaylen               3M Track Clu          17.98m     15.66m      51-04  10   
  2 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam                     13.97m      45-10   8   
  3 Eckert, Aiyana               Arizona Bush           6.40m     12.75m      41-10   6   
  4 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           0.21m     10.78m      35-04   4   
  5 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           0.27m     10.60m      34-09   2   
  6 Constanza, Janelle           Arcadia Drag                     10.20m      33-05   1   
  7 Turner, Kyra                 Unattached             7.01m      8.95m      29-04 
  8 Joyner, Gabriella            Vail Vipers            0.17m      8.31m      27-03 
  9 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             0.19m      7.37m      24-02 
 10 Franklin, Dakota             Imani Speed                       6.13m      20-01 
 11 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Trac           0.13m      5.82m      19-01 
 12 Snipes, Jhani                3M Track Clu                      5.46m      17-11 
 13 Evans, Mara                  Arizona Flam                      5.27m      17-03 
 14 Phillips, Keira              Bay Cities U           0.11m      5.21m      17-01 
 15 Kyles, Valentine             Pacific Coas           0.11m      4.56m      14-11 
 16 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           0.08m      4.40m      14-05 
 17 Dennis, Zuriel               Arizona Trac                      4.27m      14-00 
 18 Freeman, Hayley              Bay Cities U           0.08m      4.05m      13-03 
 19 Guillory, Zariah             Bay Cities U           0.09m      3.90m      12-09 
 20 Williams, Jamila             Los Angeles                       3.59m      11-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luckey, Aujane'              Los Angeles            13.96      14.45q  NWI  5 
  2 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           13.80      14.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Wilson, Janelle              Blazin Gazel           14.58      14.72q  NWI  9 
  4 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.25      14.78q  NWI  8 
  5 Harris, Caelyn               Cal Rising S           13.82      14.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           14.00      14.81q  NWI 13 
  7 Woods, Zanae                 Pacific Coas           14.34      14.86q  NWI  5 
  8 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St           14.50      14.89q  NWI  5 
  9 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.14      14.92q  NWI 12 
 10 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           16.00      14.92   NWI 10 
 11 Williams, Laurin             Andrade's At           15.25      14.93   NWI 10 
 11 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           15.34      14.93   NWI 16 
 13 mackey, karrina              Unattached             13.50      15.00   NWI  2 
 14 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           14.67      15.01   NWI  7 
 15 Redmond, Reign               Los Angeles            15.03      15.12   NWI 16 
 16 Mundell, Ashlyn              Unattached             14.91      15.19   NWI  8 
 17 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee           15.21      15.21   NWI  6 
 18 Janis, Chelsea               Team Elite             15.50      15.23   NWI 11 
 18 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           15.10      15.23   NWI  9 
 20 Luketich, Mayumi             Arizona Chee           16.24      15.24   NWI 15 
 21 Carter, Savannah             SoCal Runnin           15.00      15.28   NWI  7 
 21 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           15.20      15.28   NWI 12 
 23 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He           17.00      15.29   NWI 15 
 24 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising S           15.12      15.32   NWI 13 
 25 Gordon, Milaan               Unattached             14.60      15.34   NWI 11 
 26 Hazelitt, Trinity            Storm Track            16.53      15.43   NWI 13 
 27 Holliday, Amyah              Vegas Lightn           13.90      15.46   NWI 11 
 28 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            15.23      15.49   NWI 10 
 29 Morris, Aaliyah              Arizona Flam                      15.52   NWI  3 
 30 Chambers, Kelsey             Storm Track                       15.60   NWI 16 
 31 Rice, Genna                  Storm Track            16.09      15.67   NWI  8 
 32 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           14.20      15.70   NWI 15 
 33 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.76      15.74   NWI 12 
 34 Strickland, Kennidi          Team Elite             14.90      15.76   NWI 14 
 34 Washington, Jada             Team Elite                        15.76   NWI 10 
 36 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           15.15      15.77   NWI 10 
 37 Brown, Camille               Bay Cities U           16.28      15.85   NWI  8 
 38 Williams, Laura              Speed City T           15.00      15.88   NWI  1 
 39 Ricks, Monique               3M Track Clu           15.80      15.91   NWI  5 
 40 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           16.81      15.92   NWI 12 
 40 Burton, Zaria                Los Angeles            15.03      15.92   NWI  6 
 42 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           18.26      15.98   NWI  2 
 43 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           15.40      15.99   NWI  2 
 44 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speed            14.27      16.01   NWI  4 
 45 Hines, Tabitha               LB Sprinters           15.92      16.02   NWI  4 
 46 Davies, Brittaney            Storm Track                       16.07   NWI  6 
 46 Dozier, Tarra                Pacific Coas                      16.07   NWI  9 
 48 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      16.12   NWI 13 
 49 Knight, Kelby                Corona Panth           17.46      16.15   NWI 15 
 50 Hunter, Rian                 Arizona Chee           16.55      16.16   NWI 10 
 51 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            15.62      16.22   NWI  3 
 52 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S           16.50      16.27   NWI  1 
 53 Powell, Niana                Team Elite                        16.28   NWI  1 
 54 Cain, Janelle                Southwest St                      16.35   NWI 11 
 55 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             15.15      16.36   NWI  3 
 56 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           16.01      16.52   NWI 16 
 57 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite                        16.54   NWI 13 
 58 Magallan, Ava                Arizona Flam           21.36      16.55   NWI  9 
 59 Tidwell, Ma'Nia              West Coast S           17.11      16.56   NWI 11 
 59 Hunt, Amari                  Bay Cities U           15.92      16.56   NWI  7 
 61 Arthur, Marsay               Do Right Edu           16.45      16.59   NWI 16 
 62 Bell, Briana                 VeloCity Tra           15.69      16.61   NWI  4 
 62 Snelling, Dez'tizi           Arizona Chee                      16.61   NWI  2 
 62 Edwards, Niomi               Cal Rising S           16.22      16.61   NWI  2 
 65 Pitts, Courtney              Las Vegas ST           15.90      16.63   NWI  4 
 66 Chester, Ke'Miyah            Los Angeles            15.23      16.68   NWI 13 
 67 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu                      16.74   NWI  6 
 68 Lewis, I'Sha                 Az Saints              16.63      16.76   NWI  1 
 69 Gardner, Mikayla             Icon Track C                      16.79   NWI  7 
 70 Rush, Mykala                 West Coast S           16.51      16.81   NWI 16 
 71 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U           17.17      16.86   NWI  1 
 72 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                16.60      16.96   NWI 14 
 73 Benbow, Kendall              Blazin Gazel           18.00      17.12   NWI  1 
 74 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He           17.00      17.15   NWI  9 
 74 Gardner, Mikiya              Icon Track C                      17.15   NWI  4 
 76 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             16.94      17.16   NWI  7 
 77 Tillman, Lamira              NX Level Tra           17.41      17.22   NWI  6 
 77 Nelson, Mya-Rae              Team Elite                        17.22   NWI  6 
 79 Chambers, Winter             Los Angeles            15.99      17.25   NWI 12 
 80 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           21.35      17.36   NWI 10 
 81 Sanchez, Kiara               Spartan Spee           16.04      17.43   NWI  4 
 82 Sanchez, Natalie             Cal Rising S           16.87      17.56   NWI  1 
 83 Billings, Emma               Bay Cities U                      17.59   NWI  3 
 84 Holland-Rutledge, Hannah     Los Angeles            16.01      17.64   NWI 12 
 84 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu           17.20      17.64   NWI  9 
 86 Contreras, Monique           Express Athl           17.05      17.68   NWI  2 
 87 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           17.50      17.69   NWI  5 
 88 Christensen, Malia           Cal Rising S           15.10      17.73   NWI 15 
 89 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           17.03      17.79   NWI  6 
 89 Reddix, Carly                Cal Rising S           17.23      17.79   NWI  8 
 91 Dale, Malia                  VeloCity Tra           16.35      17.81   NWI 16 
 91 Bucknor, Aiden               Los Angeles            17.09      17.81   NWI 14 
 93 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           17.04      17.84   NWI  8 
 93 Monson, Mackenzie            Bay Cities U           18.40      17.84   NWI  5 
 93 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam           17.50      17.84   NWI 11 
 96 Tyus, Adaeja                 Team Elite                        17.86   NWI 16 
 97 Brown, Arrianna              Lions Track            15.00      17.88   NWI  5 
 98 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra           17.87      17.92   NWI 14 
 99 Stevenson, Samira            Speed City T           15.00      17.94   NWI 15 
100 Peters, Qawah                LB Sprinters           17.46      17.95   NWI  7 
101 Smith, Sade                  Cal Rising S           17.13      18.04   NWI  7 
102 Grimaldo, Paulina            Spartan Spee                      18.11   NWI 10 
103 Clerk, Sydnie                Team Elite                        18.30   NWI 10 
104 Parker, Ahniya               Las Vegas ST           16.20      18.33   NWI 13 
105 Brown, Kennedy               Imani Speed            15.57      18.34   NWI 14 
106 Glenn, Sydney                Pacific Coas           18.60      18.62   NWI 13 
107 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas           14.80      18.63   NWI  2 
108 Hansbrough, Shemi            Pacific Coas           17.80      18.64   NWI  3 
109 Key, Keeara                  Bay Cities U           18.67      18.65   NWI 14 
110 Gonzalez, Kyra               Arizona Trac           18.78      18.70   NWI  2 
111 Smith, Chrystian             Cal Rising S           16.00      18.76   NWI  1 
112 Thomas, Amari                Nevada Storm           18.71      18.81   NWI 14 
113 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc                      18.92   NWI 12 
114 Adams, Jhayla                Las Vegas He           17.50      18.97   NWI  6 
115 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            18.73      19.03   NWI 11 
116 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles            17.45      19.16   NWI  5 
116 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           19.27      19.16   NWI  4 
118 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu           17.20      19.21   NWI  9 
119 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           13.20      19.24   NWI 12 
120 Hutchinson, Amaya            Arizona Chee           18.96      19.43   NWI 14 
121 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles                       19.57   NWI 16 
122 Nelson, khelajah             Top Pacers T           18.04      19.62   NWI  8 
123 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers            20.60      20.48   NWI  4 
124 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U           18.38      20.69   NWI 15 
125 Jefferson, Jaiden            Los Angeles            17.56      20.90   NWI  9 
126 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U           19.61      21.11   NWI  8 
127 Sanders, Giana               Arizona Chee                      21.15   NWI  7 
128 Cobwell, Elyse               Vegas Lightn                      22.18   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Caelyn               Cal Rising S           14.80      14.07   NWI  10   
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.92      14.19   NWI   8   
  3 Luckey, Aujane'              Los Angeles            14.45      14.40   NWI   6   
  4 Woods, Zanae                 Pacific Coas           14.86      14.50   NWI   4   
  5 Wilson, Janelle              Blazin Gazel           14.72      14.53   NWI   2   
  6 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St           14.89      14.62   NWI   1   
  7 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           14.81      14.68   NWI 
  7 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           14.59      14.68   NWI 
  9 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             14.78      14.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           29.30      29.01q  NWI 11 
  2 mackey, karrina              Unattached             30.22      30.05q  NWI  8 
  3 Woods, Zanae                 Pacific Coas           30.40      30.27q  NWI  5 
  4 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           30.39      30.49q  NWI  8 
  5 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           29.65      30.54q  NWI 15 
  6 Wilson, Janelle              Blazin Gazel           35.00      30.82q  NWI 16 
  6 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           29.00      30.82q  NWI 12 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           31.49      30.92q  NWI  6 
  9 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           30.97      30.94q  NWI  8 
 10 Gordon, Milaan               Unattached             31.23      30.97   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           29.86      31.00   NWI  5 
 12 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St           30.50      31.02   NWI  9 
 13 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            32.17      31.08   NWI  5 
 14 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           30.90      31.14   NWI 12 
 15 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           31.37      31.27   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Simone                Cal Rising S           31.72      31.33   NWI 16 
 17 Hazelitt, Trinity            Storm Track            33.00      31.37   NWI  8 
 18 Rice, Genna                  Storm Track            31.62      31.42   NWI  1 
 19 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee           31.37      31.52   NWI 13 
 20 Williams, Laurin             Andrade's At                      31.54   NWI 10 
 21 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           32.00      31.55   NWI  1 
 22 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             31.50      31.70   NWI 14 
 23 Conway, A'Joi                VeloCity Tra           27.60      31.77   NWI  6 
 24 Mundell, Ashlyn              Unattached             31.86      31.78   NWI  2 
 25 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu           31.12      31.79   NWI 14 
 26 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           30.12      31.93   NWI 16 
 27 Molette, Mi'Ah               Imani Speed            31.53      31.98   NWI 13 
 28 Harvey, Raquel               Imani Speed            31.21      32.06   NWI 13 
 29 Amos, Leondra                Imani Speed            32.74      32.09   NWI 15 
 30 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac           33.96      32.32   NWI  6 
 31 Carter, Savannah             SoCal Runnin           31.50      32.33   NWI  3 
 32 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu           30.12      32.34   NWI  1 
 33 Holliday, Amyah              Vegas Lightn           28.89      32.35   NWI  9 
 34 Minner, Taylor               Los Angeles            35.69      32.41   NWI 10 
 35 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             32.00      32.47   NWI 15 
 36 Henderson, Madeline          Cal Rising S           32.72      32.55   NWI  2 
 37 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu           32.20      32.57   NWI 13 
 38 Brown, Camille               Bay Cities U           33.81      32.65   NWI  9 
 39 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S           33.00      32.72   NWI  6 
 40 Burton, Zaria                Los Angeles            32.12      32.74   NWI 14 
 40 Strickland, Kennidi          Team Elite             30.00      32.74   NWI 12 
 42 Williams, Laura              Speed City T           36.80      32.81   NWI  8 
 43 Chambers, Kelsey             Storm Track                       32.90   NWI  9 
 44 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles            34.12      32.94   NWI 16 
 45 Cain, Janelle                Southwest St                      33.06   NWI 11 
 46 Edwards, Niomi               Cal Rising S           34.25      33.16   NWI 15 
 47 Dozier, Tarra                Pacific Coas                      33.22   NWI  1 
 48 Washington, Jordan           Pacific Coas           31.20      33.28   NWI  1 
 48 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu                      33.28   NWI  2 
 50 Mashack, Malika              Cal Rising S           33.77      33.29   NWI 15 
 51 Hunter, Rian                 Arizona Chee           33.69      33.38   NWI 14 
 52 Fata, Brooklyn               Imani Speed            32.64      33.40   NWI  8 
 53 Evans, Hannah                SoCal Runnin           32.00      33.42   NWI  7 
 54 Sotelo, Amanda               Express Athl           34.56      33.43   NWI  4 
 55 Dodd, Sincere                Las Vegas He           36.90      33.58   NWI 12 
 56 Kennett, Kallen              Push Track C           36.51      33.74   NWI  6 
 57 Chester, Ke'Miyah            Los Angeles            36.54      33.83   NWI  6 
 58 Tidwell, Ma'Nia              West Coast S           34.12      34.00   NWI  5 
 59 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           34.20      34.03   NWI 15 
 60 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee                      34.10   NWI  4 
 61 Stevenson, Samira            Speed City T           32.00      34.12   NWI  7 
 62 Powell, Niana                Team Elite                        34.18   NWI  7 
 62 Pitts, Courtney              Las Vegas ST           32.60      34.18   NWI 10 
 64 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           34.23      34.24   NWI  9 
 65 Lewis, I'Sha                 Az Saints              37.97      34.30   NWI  3 
 66 Hines, Tabitha               LB Sprinters           34.50      34.62   NWI 11 
 67 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu           36.56      34.76   NWI 12 
 68 Holt, Aniyah                 Imani Speed            32.55      34.81   NWI  5 
 69 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           37.24      34.84   NWI  5 
 70 Hunt, Amari                  Bay Cities U           34.61      34.97   NWI  2 
 71 O'Neal, Madison              Southwest St                      35.07   NWI 11 
 72 Holland-Rutledge, Hannah     Los Angeles            34.15      35.22   NWI 10 
 73 Tillman, Lamira              NX Level Tra                      35.26   NWI  5 
 74 Chambers, Winter             Los Angeles            35.45      35.32   NWI 13 
 75 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas           35.60      35.44   NWI  7 
 76 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U           36.28      35.70   NWI  2 
 77 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite                        35.74   NWI  2 
 78 Arthur, Marsay               Do Right Edu           35.40      35.92   NWI  3 
 79 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He           37.00      35.99   NWI  9 
 80 Reddix, Carly                Cal Rising S           36.74      36.01   NWI  7 
 81 Rush, Mykala                 West Coast S           32.12      36.23   NWI 13 
 82 Sanchez, Natalie             Cal Rising S           37.09      36.37   NWI  5 
 83 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       36.42   NWI  1 
 84 Peters, Qawah                LB Sprinters           36.12      36.52   NWI  4 
 84 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                38.94      36.52   NWI  5 
 86 Terrell, Sarai               Blazin Gazel                      36.68   NWI 14 
 87 Jefferson, Jaiden            Los Angeles            38.89      36.92   NWI 14 
 88 Elder, Sarai                 Speed City T           35.00      36.94   NWI 13 
 89 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           36.67      37.03   NWI 15 
 90 Dale, Malia                  VeloCity Tra           38.00      37.13   NWI 11 
 91 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      37.18   NWI 10 
 91 Morris, Tamia                LB Sprinters           42.80      37.18   NWI 16 
 93 Nelson, Mya-Rae              Team Elite                        37.23   NWI 10 
 94 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra           42.88      37.27   NWI 16 
 95 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu           36.50      37.30   NWI  9 
 96 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He           36.00      37.37   NWI  1 
 96 Smith, Chrystian             Cal Rising S           37.91      37.37   NWI 14 
 98 Benbow, Kendall              Blazin Gazel           36.50      37.47   NWI 11 
 99 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L           23.87      37.48   NWI 12 
100 Smith, Sade                  Cal Rising S           38.64      37.57   NWI  3 
101 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           37.21      37.73   NWI  2 
102 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L           37.00      37.82   NWI  3 
103 Smith, Lauren                LB Sprinters           36.87      38.05   NWI  4 
104 Brown, Arrianna              Lions Track            35.00      38.07   NWI 13 
105 Sanchez, Kiara               Spartan Spee           34.24      38.17   NWI  2 
106 Contreras, Monique           Express Athl           41.03      38.22   NWI 12 
107 Hansbrough, Shemi            Pacific Coas           38.60      38.32   NWI  9 
108 Bucknor, Aiden               Los Angeles            37.22      38.33   NWI 14 
109 Peters, Qowlayah             LB Sprinters           46.50      38.59   NWI 10 
110 Nelson, khelajah             Top Pacers T           36.28      38.83   NWI  4 
111 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           39.67      39.82   NWI  7 
112 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc                      40.10   NWI  4 
113 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U           38.01      40.15   NWI 13 
114 Grimaldo, Paulina            Spartan Spee                      40.20   NWI  9 
115 Adams, Jhayla                Las Vegas He           40.50      40.26   NWI  4 
116 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu           38.60      40.29   NWI  2 
117 Brown, Kennedy               Imani Speed            35.79      40.39   NWI 12 
118 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           41.11      40.40   NWI 14 
119 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           39.74      40.41   NWI 12 
120 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles            39.22      40.81   NWI  8 
121 Thomas, Amari                Nevada Storm           43.42      40.92   NWI  1 
122 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           44.05      41.29   NWI 16 
123 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu           40.02      41.32   NWI  7 
124 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers            47.71      41.50   NWI  3 
125 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                      41.79   NWI 11 
126 Cobwell, Elyse               Vegas Lightn                      42.66   NWI 16 
127 Key, Keeara                  Bay Cities U           43.73      43.59   NWI 15 
128 Sanders, Giana               Arizona Chee                      45.02   NWI 11 
 -- Johnson, Kei'ahja            Southwest St                         DQ   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu           29.01      28.89   NWI  10   
  2 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           30.54      29.63   NWI   8   
  3 Woods, Zanae                 Pacific Coas           30.27      30.09   NWI   6   
  4 Wilson, Janelle              Blazin Gazel           30.82      30.28   NWI   4   
  5 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           30.94      30.32   NWI   2   
  6 mackey, karrina              Unattached             30.05      30.36   NWI   1   
  7 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl           30.82      30.65   NWI 
  8 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           30.49      30.79   NWI 
  9 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac           30.92      32.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Nia                 Los Angeles          1:12.02    1:07.86  11  10   
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:10.10    1:08.99  12   8   
  3 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      NX Level Tra                    1:09.22   2   6   
  4 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe         1:10.26    1:09.44  11   4   
  5 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:10.44  12   2   
  6 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl         1:13.00    1:10.51  11   1   
  7 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coas         1:13.60    1:10.73  11 
  8 Hughes, Kamryn               Cal Rising S         1:09.00    1:11.13  12 
  9 Shinaba, Nahriah             Southwest St         1:12.00    1:11.27  12 
 10 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track & F         1:11.70    1:11.45  11 
 11 Williams, Laurin             Andrade's At         1:17.71    1:12.67  10 
 12 Brown, Elaya                 Los Angeles          1:21.25    1:13.17   8 
 13 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          1:07.00    1:13.21  12 
 14 Gordon, Milaan               Unattached           1:12.50    1:13.80  11 
 15 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee         1:15.23    1:13.85  10 
 16 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe         1:12.17    1:14.23  11 
 17 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U         1:13.00    1:14.38  12 
 18 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe                    1:15.13   2 
 19 Dozier, Dylan                Los Angeles          1:16.03    1:15.31  10 
 20 Washington, Mariah           Team Elite           1:19.00    1:15.41   9 
 21 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona          1:15.16    1:15.82  11 
 22 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached           1:15.15    1:15.93  10 
 23 Thomas, Devyn                Los Angeles          1:20.36    1:16.32   9 
 24 Minner, Taylor               Los Angeles          1:24.58    1:16.33   6 
 25 Johnson, Kei'ahja            Southwest St         1:10.00    1:16.36  12 
 26 Sotelo, Amanda               Express Athl         1:20.73    1:16.86   8 
 27 Mashack, Malika              Cal Rising S         1:18.69    1:17.09   9 
 28 Edwards, Niomi               Cal Rising S         1:17.41    1:17.52  10 
 29 Henderson, Madeline          Cal Rising S         1:19.21    1:17.64   9 
 30 Carter, Savannah             SoCal Runnin         1:20.00    1:17.95   8 
 31 Evans, Hannah                SoCal Runnin         1:20.00    1:18.58   8 
 32 mackey, karrina              Unattached                      1:18.76   2 
 32 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:18.76   4 
 34 Chambers, Winter             Los Angeles          1:20.56    1:18.84   8 
 35 Morris, Tamia                LB Sprinters         1:36.50    1:18.96   3 
 36 Holman, Ashyliah             Las Vegas Bl         1:22.00    1:19.18   7 
 37 O'Neal, Madison              Southwest St         1:15.00    1:19.26  10 
 38 Williams, Laura              Speed City T         1:20.00    1:19.39  10 
 39 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:19.48   9 
 40 Hines, Tabitha               LB Sprinters         1:28.40    1:19.64   5 
 41 Chester, Ke'Miyah            Los Angeles          1:19.63    1:20.93   8 
 42 Kennett, Kallen              Push Track C         1:18.00    1:20.99   9 
 43 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee         1:22.00    1:21.51   6 
 44 De La Tejera, Jade           Unattached           1:21.00    1:21.71   7 
 45 Reddix, Carly                Cal Rising S         1:22.18    1:21.73   6 
 46 Stevenson, Samira            Speed City T         1:22.00    1:21.83   6 
 46 Arthur, Marsay               Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:21.83   7 
 48 Burton, Zaria                Los Angeles          1:21.23    1:22.32   7 
 49 Bradley-Cooper, Jade         Do Right Edu            1.24    1:22.54   7 
 50 DeBourg, NyJaiha             Las Vegas He         1:31.00    1:22.70   4 
 51 Elder, Sarai                 Speed City T         1:18.00    1:23.16   9 
 52 Sanchez, Natalie             Cal Rising S         1:35.69    1:23.18   3 
 53 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee         1:22.00    1:24.00   7 
 54 Peters, Qawah                LB Sprinters         1:34.30    1:24.42   4 
 55 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He         1:24.00    1:24.49   6 
 56 Hunt, Amari                  Bay Cities U         1:25.22    1:24.67   5 
 57 Powell, Niana                Team Elite                      1:24.98   2 
 58 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:25.16   7 
 59 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:10.00    1:25.18  12 
 60 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         1:19.20    1:25.28   9 
 61 Bell, Briana                 VeloCity Tra         1:30.00    1:25.95   5 
 62 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla         1:24.00    1:26.00   6 
 63 Gardner, Mikiya              Icon Track C                    1:26.82   2 
 64 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                    1:27.00   2 
 65 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe         1:18.56    1:27.32  10 
 66 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:28.41   4 
 67 Williams, Nyla               Express Athl         1:30.12    1:28.62   5 
 68 Smith, Lauren                LB Sprinters         1:36.60    1:29.34   3 
 69 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:29.53   6 
 70 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         1:25.10    1:29.57   5 
 71 Jefferson, Jaiden            Los Angeles          1:30.69    1:30.52   5 
 72 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         1:34.20    1:30.65   4 
 73 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn              1:35.28    1:31.09   4 
 74 Gardner, Mikayla             Icon Track C         1:20.00    1:31.23   7 
 75 Nelson, khelajah             Top Pacers T         1:42.29    1:31.25   3 
 76 Peters, Qowlayah             LB Sprinters         1:37.35    1:32.37   3 
 77 Bucknor, Aiden               Los Angeles          1:29.32    1:32.41   5 
 78 Smith, Sade                  Cal Rising S         1:34.42    1:32.96   4 
 79 Sanchez, Kiara               Spartan Spee         1:17.12    1:33.23  10 
 80 Smith, Chrystian             Cal Rising S         1:25.00    1:33.89   6 
 81 Cannon, Mya                  Bay Cities U         1:45.35    1:34.67   3 
 82 Miranda, Paige               Nevada Storm         1:33.16    1:35.43   4 
 82 Pena, Melanie                Glendale Fla         1:40.00    1:35.43   3 
 84 Williams, Kira               Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:36.74   8 
 85 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:38.41   3 
 86 Simms, A'Ryah                NX Level Tra           32.67    1:38.58   8 
 87 Nelson, Mya-Rae              Team Elite                      1:39.10   2 
 88 Gonzalez, Betzaida           Coldwater Ex                    1:39.56   2 
 89 Ball, Sanaiya                Los Angeles          1:35.69    1:40.71   4 
 90 Conway, A'Joi                VeloCity Tra         1:30.00    1:44.32   5 
 91 Key, Keeara                  Bay Cities U         1:53.44    1:46.98   2 
 92 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:47.17   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles          2:28.13    2:33.28   3  10   
  2 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles          2:42.50    2:37.32   3   8   
  3 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles          2:40.08    2:38.63   3   6   
  4 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      NX Level Tra         2:42.11    2:41.81   3   4   
  5 Jamerson, Mia                Pacific Coas         2:46.80    2:41.88   3   2   
  6 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          2:33.00    2:44.24   3   1   
  7 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track & F         2:43.10    2:45.57   3 
  8 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee         2:59.00    2:48.35   2 
  9 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl         2:45.00    2:50.30   3 
 10 Washington, Mariah           Team Elite                      2:52.14   1 
 11 Shinaba, Nahriah             Southwest St         2:45.00    2:52.36   3 
 12 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee         2:49.00    2:53.71   3 
 13 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         2:56.00    2:56.49   3 
 14 Diop, Malayka                Elite StriDe                    2:58.73   1 
 15 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee         2:49.00    3:00.25   3 
 16 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         2:57.00    3:01.23   3 
 17 De La Tejera, Jade           Unattached           2:50.00    3:02.42   3 
 18 Dozier, Dylan                Los Angeles          3:01.02    3:03.47   2 
 19 Dodd, Sincere                Las Vegas He         2:58.00    3:04.44   3 
 20 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         2:58.00    3:05.46   3 
 21 Kennett, Kallen              Push Track C         3:25.00    3:05.84   2 
 22 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye         3:08.65    3:08.45   2 
 23 Elder, Sarai                 Speed City T         2:59.00    3:08.72   2 
 24 Evans, Hannah                SoCal Runnin         2:42.00    3:09.05   3 
 25 O'Neal, Madison              Southwest St                    3:09.17   1 
 26 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers          3:11.00    3:10.59   2 
 27 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:15.23    3:10.63   2 
 28 Lawson, Kaitlynn             Southwest St         3:20.00    3:12.97   2 
 29 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla         3:18.00    3:13.65   2 
 30 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L         3:10.00    3:17.25   2 
 31 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         3:14.11    3:17.64   2 
 32 Williams, Nyla               Express Athl         3:23.26    3:22.05   2 
 33 Miranda, Paige               Nevada Storm         3:26.53    3:24.67   2 
 34 Burbach, Ella                Go the Dista                    3:25.96   1 
 35 Smith, Lauren                LB Sprinters         3:17.24    3:26.02   2 
 36 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         3:36.55    3:26.59   1 
 37 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee         3:36.11    3:26.95   1 
 38 Morris, Tamia                LB Sprinters         3:38.34    3:27.09   1 
 39 Peters, Qowlayah             LB Sprinters         3:36.50    3:27.34   1 
 40 Idleman, Erin                Huron Athlet         3:24.00    3:31.77   2 
 41 McClelland, Grace            Go the Dista         3:11.00    3:36.17   2 
 42 McCaddon, Madeleine          Arizona Flam                    3:36.80   1 
 43 Pena, Melanie                Glendale Fla         3:41.00    3:38.64   1 
 44 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                    3:40.16   1 
 45 Van Sickle, Reece            Go the Dista                    3:49.55   1 
 46 Shipp, Kaitlin               Andrade's At                    4:03.88   1 
 47 Williams, Kira               Vegas Lightn         3:15.00    4:06.59   2 
 48 Sharp, Mattison              Valor Track                     4:20.81   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles          5:17.01    5:18.64   1  10   
  2 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions Track          5:16.00    5:20.99   1   8   
  3 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles          5:32.14    5:27.43   1   6   
  4 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles          5:33.27    5:32.38   2   4   
  5 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         5:36.00    5:33.82   2   2   
  6 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl         5:55.00    5:37.00   2   1   
  7 Villalobos, Isabella         El Paso Spee         5:54.00    5:42.70   2 
  8 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         6:08.00    5:56.22   2 
  9 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         6:11.00    5:58.47   2 
 10 McCall, Khania               3M Track Clu         5:29.00    6:00.63   1 
 11 Mendoza, Emily               El Paso Spee         5:54.00    6:04.14   2 
 12 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye         6:22.59    6:13.97   2 
 13 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee         6:25.00    6:20.28   2 
 14 De La Tejera, Jade           Unattached           5:55.00    6:23.69   2 
 15 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         6:11.92    6:34.66   2 
 16 Miranda, Paige               Nevada Storm                    6:45.33   1 
 17 Bowron, Elora                Express Athl                    6:46.23   1 
 18 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         6:41.25    6:46.34   2 
 19 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee         7:19.10    6:47.31   1 
 19 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U         6:58.88    6:47.31   1 
 21 Burbach, Ella                Go the Dista                    7:12.62   1 
 22 Brown, Camille               Bay Cities U         6:35.10    7:23.26   2 
 -- McCaddon, Madeleine          Arizona Flam                        DNF   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               57.61   1  10   
     1) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea          2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Kennedy, Taniah                 4) Henderson, Trinity             
  2 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                               57.50      58.16   2   8   
     1) Harris, Caelyn                  2) Hughes, Kamryn                 
     3) Christensen, Malia              4) Smith, Simone                  
  3 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                          57.60      58.19   2   6   
     1) Luckey, Aujane'                 2) Brown, Elaya                   
     3) Godfrey, Nia                    4) Redmond, Reign                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.75    1:00.52   2   4   
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Smythe, Brynn                   4) Boyd, Lundyn                   
  5 Team Elite  'A'                                   1:02.00    1:00.80   2   2   
     1) Janis, Chelsea                  2) Washington, Jada               
     3) Lightford, Jayden               4) Strickland, Kennidi            
  6 Southwest Stallions Track Club  'A'                 59.50    1:01.23   2   1   
     1) Hicks, Amari                    2) Cain, Janelle                  
     3) Johnson, Kei'ahja               4) Shinaba, Nahriah               
  7 Storm Track Club  'A'                                        1:01.52   1 
     1) Davies, Brittaney               2) Rice, Genna                    
     3) Chambers, Kelsey                4) Hazelitt, Trinity              
  8 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  1:01.77    1:02.29   2 
     1) Holt, Aniyah                    2) Fata, Brooklyn                 
     3) Molette, Mi'Ah                  4) Harvey, Raquel                 
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:03.00    1:03.25   1 
     1) Alexander, Jessica              2) Luketich, Mayumi               
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia             4) Washington, Taylor             
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                  1:10.00         DQ   1 
     1) Snelling, Dez'tizi              2)                                
     3) Broom, Kyndell                  4) Muwwakkii, Yamayaa             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                        4:45.44    4:36.77   2  10   
     1) Luckey, Aujane'                 2) Wright, Lucea                  
     3) Godfrey, Nia                    4) Holden, Sydney                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:52.84   1   8   
     1) Davis, Courtney                 2) Stevenson, De'Ahjianea         
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah                4) Henderson, Trinity             
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                                5:01.55   1   6   
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Jamerson, Mia                  
     3) Ford, Milan                     4) Woods, Zanae                   
  4 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'B'                        5:00.53    5:05.65   2   4   
     1) Dozier, Dylan                   2) Brown, Elaya                   
     3) Pitts, Sanai                    4) Young, Spencer                 
  5 Elite StriDers  'A'                                          5:07.17   1   2   
     1) Davis, Aniya                    2) Hill, J'Neya                   
     3) Jones, Kianna                   4) Diop, Malayka                  
  6 Team Elite  'A'                                   5:40.00    5:22.11   2   1   
     1) Janis, Chelsea                  2) Washington, Jada               
     3) Lightford, Jayden               4) Washington, Mariah             
  7 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  5:30.61    5:23.50   2 
     1) Holt, Aniyah                    2) Fata, Brooklyn                 
     3) Molette, Mi'Ah                  4) Harvey, Raquel                 
  8 3M Track Club  'A'                                           5:27.82   1 
     1) Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessandra     2) McCall, Khania                 
     3) Ricks, Monique                  4) Johnson, Nyah                  
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:36.00    5:39.74   2 
     1) Alexander, Jessica              2) Luketich, Mayumi               
     3) Coffman, Paige                  4) Hunter, Rian                   
 10 Express Athletics  'A'                            5:56.87    5:40.31   2 
     1) Sotelo, Amanda                  2) Bowron, Elora                  
     3) Contreras, Monique              4) Williams, Nyla                 
 11 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          5:51.22   1 
     1) Garcia, Esmeralda               2) Pena, Melanie                  
     3) Muhammad, Na'ilah               4) Muhammad, Naaeira              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           1.15m      1.18m    3-10.50  10   
  2 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           0.95m      0.90m    2-11.50   6   
 -- Platt, Paige                 Unattached             1.00m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Joy                  Arizona Trac                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Keyara              Unattached             0.10m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   8   
  3 Ford, Milan                  Pacific Coas           3.46m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   6   
  4 Redmond, Reign               Los Angeles            3.41m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00   4   
  5 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             3.61m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25   2   
  6 Hughes, Kamryn               Cal Rising S           4.00m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50   1   
  7 Dodd, Sincere                Las Vegas He           2.74m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Darby, Jaidyn                Team Elite                        3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  8 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             3.05m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 10 Dozier, Tarra                Pacific Coas           3.20m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 12 Lightford, Jayden            Team Elite                        3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 13 Henderson, Madeline          Cal Rising S           3.31m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 14 Terrell, Sarai               Blazin Gazel                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 15 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           3.05m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 16 Harris, Caelyn               Cal Rising S           4.29m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 17 Okafor, Anuli                Phoenix Bobc           2.99m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 18 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level Tra           2.97m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 19 Johnson, Nyah                3M Track Clu           3.35m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 19 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           2.42m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 21 Lewis, I'Sha                 Az Saints              2.77m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 22 Gardner, Mikayla             Icon Track C                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 23 Ionescu-Zanetti, Alessan     3M Track Clu           3.35m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 23 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobc                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 25 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He           3.05m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 26 Ricks, Monique               3M Track Clu           3.56m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 27 Christensen, Malia           Cal Rising S           3.17m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 28 Powell, Keahuloni            Las Vegas He                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 29 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           2.56m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 30 Washington, Dylan            West Coast S           0.94m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 31 Lockett, Taite               Phoenix Flye           2.29m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 32 Glenn, Sydney                Pacific Coas           2.98m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 33 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             2.83m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 34 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 35 Rush, Mykala                 West Coast S           0.92m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 36 Wiley, Aubree                NX Level Tra           2.18m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 37 Gardner, Mikiya              Icon Track C                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 38 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 39 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           1.90m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 40 Hutchinson, Amaya            Arizona Chee                      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 -- Butler, Tori                 Pacific Coas                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Tra           0.19m      6.88m   22-07.00  10   
  2 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles            6.18m      6.45m   21-02.00   8   
  3 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           6.76m      5.94m   19-06.00   6   
  4 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas           5.90m      5.87m   19-03.25   4   
  5 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            6.29m      5.79m   19-00.00   2   
  6 Tyus, Adaeja                 Team Elite                        5.55m   18-02.50   1   
  7 Monson, Mackenzie            Bay Cities U           5.24m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  8 Hansbrough, Shemi            Pacific Coas           5.60m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  9 Billings, Emma               Bay Cities U                      4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe                      4.56m   14-11.50 
 11 Dale, Malia                  VeloCity Tra           0.11m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 12 Butler, Tori                 Pacific Coas                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 14 Huckaby, Tianna              Arizona Trac                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 15 Bakre, Islamyaat             VeloCity Tra          11.00m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 16 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam           4.07m      3.53m   11-07.00 
 17 Glenn, Sydney                Pacific Coas           5.45m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 18 Snelling, Za'Leah            Arizona Chee                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 19 Carter, Destiny              Arizona Trac           3.80m      3.04m    9-11.75 
 20 Medina, Irish                El Paso Stri                      2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma          21.73m     22.55m      74-00  10   
  2 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles           22.00m     21.91m      71-10   8   
  3 McCall, Khania               3M Track Clu          20.11m     19.78m      64-11   6   
  4 Billings, Emma               Bay Cities U                     17.71m      58-01   4   
  5 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona           15.59m     15.44m      50-08   2   
  6 Platt, Paige                 Unattached            17.15m     15.41m      50-07   1   
  7 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers           13.90m     14.40m      47-03 
  8 Bowron, Elora                Express Athl                     13.99m      45-11 
  9 Monson, Mackenzie            Bay Cities U          12.26m     12.15m      39-10 
 10 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           0.25m     10.12m      33-02 
 11 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           0.28m     10.00m      32-10 
 12 Hill, Taylor                 Pacific Coas          12.60m      9.91m      32-06 
 13 White, Stephonie             VeloCity Tra           0.29m      9.77m      32-01 
 14 Cormier, Jennifer            Vail Vipers           12.89m      9.22m      30-03 
 15 Tyus, Adaeja                 Team Elite                        8.97m      29-05 
 16 Cannon, Jazmine              Bay Cities U           0.17m      8.45m      27-09 
 17 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      8.05m      26-05 
 18 Clerk, Sydnie                Team Elite                        7.31m      24-00 
 19 Snelling, Za'Leah            Arizona Chee                      7.10m      23-03 
 20 Hutchinson, Amaya            Arizona Chee                      7.03m      23-01 
 21 Redden, Ciyanna              Las Vegas He           3.04m      6.98m      22-11 
 22 Magallan, Ava                Arizona Flam                      6.78m      22-03 
 23 Soto, Miya                   Vail Vipers                       6.58m      21-07 
 24 Hart, Jordan                 AZ Titans, L                      5.66m      18-07 
 25 Turner, Isis                 Vail Vipers                       5.61m      18-05 
 26 Medina, Irish                El Paso Stri                      5.60m      18-04 
 -- Gonzalez, Kyra               Arizona Trac                       FOUL            
 -- Davies, Brittaney            Storm Track                        FOUL            
 -- Bakre, Islamyaat             VeloCity Tra           0.11m       FOUL            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee                   11:37.98   10   
  2 Snelling, Dez'tizi           Arizona Chee                   13:19.10    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.23      13.05q  NWI  8 
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.10      13.28q  NWI 13 
  3 Dixon, Zharia                Blazin Jagua           12.61      13.42q  NWI  8 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.30      13.47q  NWI  7 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.87      13.59q  NWI 10 
  6 Bowens, Aniya                Storm Track                       13.77q  NWI 11 
  7 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track                       13.90q  NWI  5 
  8 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast S           14.32      13.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Anderson, Imani              Los Angeles            13.60      14.03q  NWI 10 
 10 May, Trinity                 Los Angeles            13.60      14.04   NWI  1 
 10 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           13.90      14.04   NWI  3 
 12 Rush, Maya                   Unattached                        14.05   NWI  6 
 13 Blue, Nicole                 West Coast S           14.21      14.07   NWI 14 
 14 Norman-Thomas, Cienna        Cal Rising S           13.78      14.08   NWI  4 
 15 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U           13.57      14.13   NWI  8 
 16 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit           15.09      14.16   NWI  2 
 16 Wyche, Aniyah                Pacific Coas           13.90      14.16   NWI 10 
 18 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            14.58      14.20   NWI 11 
 19 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu           13.80      14.22   NWI 12 
 20 Patterson, E'Leseana         Team Elite                        14.27   NWI  6 
 20 Wallace, Vianna              Andrade's At           13.87      14.27   NWI  3 
 22 Burton, Savannah             Pacific Coas           14.40      14.31   NWI 14 
 23 White, Aaliyah               Las Vegas ST           14.60      14.33   NWI  4 
 24 Lee, Jadah                   California Q           14.94      14.36   NWI  5 
 25 Harrell, Mya                 The Arizona            14.29      14.38   NWI  6 
 26 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S           14.70      14.39   NWI  1 
 26 January, Demia               Cal Rising S           13.88      14.39   NWI 11 
 28 Murray, Brianna              Southwest St                      14.48   NWI  6 
 29 Lyles, Nyvia                 LB Sprinters           13.65      14.54   NWI  7 
 29 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles            14.50      14.54   NWI 14 
 31 Torres, Aunnica              Academy Of S                      14.55   NWI  4 
 32 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           14.21      14.61   NWI  4 
 33 Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe           14.86      14.62   NWI  3 
 34 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe           14.88      14.65   NWI 13 
 35 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           14.00      14.69   NWI 10 
 36 Davis, Shanille              Pacific Coas           14.80      14.71   NWI  5 
 37 Nyamuswa, Sandy              Southwest St           14.00      14.72   NWI  4 
 38 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            15.17      14.75   NWI  4 
 39 Stubberfield, Sanai          Pacific Coas           14.60      14.78   NWI  7 
 39 Ferguson, Ro'Kyia            Bay Cities U           13.98      14.78   NWI 11 
 41 Brown, Kalea                 Andrade's At           14.51      14.79   NWI  1 
 42 Holloway, Lamesia            Las Vegas He           14.00      14.81   NWI 12 
 43 Mathews, Amirah              Southwest St                      14.83   NWI 14 
 44 Matthews, Alaysia            Top Pacers T           14.87      14.87   NWI  7 
 45 Morris, Ja'nivea             Las Vegas ST           14.90      14.91   NWI  3 
 46 Christensen, Zoe             Cal Rising S           14.31      14.92   NWI 14 
 47 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           14.96      14.93   NWI 12 
 47 Fowler, Susie                Icon Track C                      14.93   NWI  5 
 49 Ernest, Byrac                Vegas Lightn                      14.96   NWI 13 
 50 Jones, Taler                 Imani Speed            14.30      14.98   NWI  6 
 51 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L           15.00      15.00   NWI  1 
 52 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas           14.40      15.02   NWI 14 
 53 Shannon, Savannah            West Coast S           14.21      15.05   NWI 10 
 53 Babb, Bayli                  VeloCity Tra           14.00      15.05   NWI 14 
 55 Aaron, Camren                SoCal Runnin           14.90      15.09   NWI 12 
 56 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St                      15.10   NWI 14 
 57 Somers, Talya                Southwest St                      15.19   NWI 11 
 57 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra           14.05      15.19   NWI  7 
 59 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L           15.62      15.20   NWI  1 
 59 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            16.22      15.20   NWI 11 
 61 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles            15.75      15.24   NWI  3 
 62 Reid, Summer                 Los Angeles            15.80      15.25   NWI 13 
 63 Jackson, Ariyanah            Rare Form Tr           13.50      15.26   NWI  1 
 64 Thompson, Anika              Abd Hornets            15.50      15.28   NWI  9 
 64 Grimaldo, Helen              Spartan Spee                      15.28   NWI  6 
 66 Williams, Andrea             Team Elite                        15.33   NWI 13 
 66 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           15.48      15.33   NWI 12 
 68 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      15.39   NWI 14 
 69 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed                       15.42   NWI  8 
 70 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles            14.90      15.44   NWI  7 
 71 Nettles, Tyler               Push Track C           15.94      15.55   NWI 13 
 72 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee           15.94      15.56   NWI  9 
 73 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He           15.20      15.57   NWI  2 
 74 Soares, Kaylan               South Orange                      15.62   NWI  6 
 75 Staggers, Alexis             City West Sp           15.00      15.66   NWI  9 
 76 Taylor, Holland              VeloCity Tra           14.00      15.74   NWI  9 
 77 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           16.05      15.76   NWI  2 
 78 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           15.56      15.77   NWI  2 
 79 Hale, Wynter                 Los Angeles            16.22      15.78   NWI  5 
 80 Elder, Anai                  VeloCity Tra           13.95      15.79   NWI  9 
 81 DeVictor, Maria              Phoenix Bobc                      15.81   NWI  6 
 82 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra           16.03      15.83   NWI 10 
 83 Jordan, Nineaka              Arizona Flam           15.83      15.91   NWI  3 
 84 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He           15.10      15.98   NWI  5 
 85 James, Jayden                Valor Track            15.64      16.01   NWI 13 
 86 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc           14.88      16.03   NWI  4 
 87 Douglas, Shila               VeloCity Tra           16.91      16.12   NWI  2 
 88 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           15.56      16.14   NWI  3 
 89 Williams, Kristen            West Coast S           16.40      16.16   NWI 10 
 90 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles            14.87      16.19   NWI 11 
 91 Simmons, Shauneace           Push Track C           15.43      16.20   NWI  8 
 92 Brown, Asiah                 Lions Track            15.00      16.23   NWI  7 
 93 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           14.00      16.24   NWI  8 
 94 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           16.24      16.28   NWI 10 
 95 Adams, Zakiya                Los Angeles            17.05      16.29   NWI 10 
 96 King, Acire                  Storm Track            16.21      16.36   NWI  3 
 97 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           16.57      16.43   NWI  9 
 98 Willis, Kaiya                Arizona Puma           16.14      16.55   NWI  7 
 99 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            16.84      16.60   NWI 13 
100 Corral, Sidelia              Valor Track            16.12      16.68   NWI  1 
101 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           16.99      16.69   NWI  2 
102 Guerinot, Noamie             Arizona Elit           18.01      16.72   NWI 12 
103 Johnson, Miracle             SoCal Runnin           16.00      16.79   NWI  9 
104 Beckhum, Alaizah             Arizona Trac           15.32      16.88   NWI 11 
104 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee           16.49      16.88   NWI  5 
106 Madison, Liyah               Southwest St                      16.90   NWI  2 
107 Griggs, Michelle             Nevada Storm           16.16      16.96   NWI  9 
108 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           17.00      17.04   NWI 11 
109 Ward, Nalonti                Los Angeles            16.87      17.18   NWI  9 
110 Rose, Jordyn                 Las Vegas ST           15.90      17.51   NWI 12 
111 Wilbert, Desiree             Bay Cities U           17.00      17.73   NWI 12 
112 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl           17.53      17.75   NWI  8 
113 Allen, Toni                  Arizona Chee                      17.86   NWI  7 
114 Colley, Sierra               City West Sp           18.00      17.90   NWI  1 
115 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Elite                        17.96   NWI  8 
116 St.Clair, Caroline           Huron Athlet           17.52      18.00   NWI 13 
117 Muhammad, Ashlyn             LB Sprinters           18.50      18.69   NWI  5 
118 Ellison, Harmonie            Los Angeles            18.78      18.75   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.05      13.05   NWI  10   
  2 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.28      13.09   NWI   8   
  3 Dixon, Zharia                Blazin Jagua           13.42      13.19   NWI   6   
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           13.47      13.27   NWI   4   
  5 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track            13.90      13.64   NWI   2   
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            13.59      13.77   NWI   1   
  7 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast S           13.92      13.86   NWI 
  8 Anderson, Imani              Los Angeles            14.03      13.96   NWI 
  9 Bowens, Aniya                Storm Track            13.77      14.05   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.74      26.43q  NWI 10 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            27.50      27.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu                      27.61q  NWI  9 
  4 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            28.28      27.62q  NWI 10 
  5 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           27.51      27.66q  NWI  6 
  6 Mosby, Nia                   Los Angeles            28.11      28.04q  NWI  5 
  7 Bowens, Aniya                Storm Track                       28.20q  NWI  8 
  8 Dixon, Zharia                Blazin Jagua                      28.23q  NWI 14 
  9 Pitts, Azaila                Las Vegas He           29.00      28.31q  NWI  8 
 10 Norman-Thomas, Cienna        Cal Rising S           28.64      28.36   NWI 10 
 11 Dunn, Lauren                 Storm Track                       28.53   NWI 13 
 12 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra           28.77      28.71   NWI 10 
 13 Nickerson, Kai               SoCal Runnin           28.50      28.92   NWI  4 
 14 Blue, Nicole                 West Coast S           29.15      29.07   NWI 12 
 15 Brown, Zaria                 Pure Victory           29.10      29.10   NWI 16 
 16 Wallace, Vianna              Andrade's At                      29.19   NWI 11 
 17 White, Aaliyah               Las Vegas ST           29.20      29.20   NWI  2 
 18 Rush, Maya                   Unattached                        29.26   NWI 13 
 19 McCall, Khaleyma             3M Track Clu           28.40      29.33   NWI 15 
 20 Lewis, Lela                  West Coast S           28.21      29.42   NWI  9 
 21 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           29.96      29.62   NWI  3 
 22 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            30.27      29.69   NWI  7 
 22 Lee, Jadah                   California Q           29.85      29.69   NWI  4 
 24 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit           31.00      29.70   NWI  9 
 25 Sholes, Arolyn               Pacific Coas           28.79      29.73   NWI  4 
 26 Ford, Amari                  Pacific Coas           29.20      29.75   NWI 14 
 27 Smith, Kerrington            Cal Rising S           29.43      29.76   NWI  6 
 28 Richard, Quinci              3M Track Clu                      29.78   NWI 15 
 29 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona            30.25      29.83   NWI  7 
 30 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track            27.80      29.86   NWI  7 
 30 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee           29.93      29.86   NWI  3 
 32 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           32.13      29.95   NWI  7 
 33 Morris, Ja'nivea             Las Vegas ST           29.60      30.10   NWI 15 
 34 Campbell, Juan'Nique         Imani Speed            29.60      30.11   NWI  4 
 35 Ferguson, Ro'Kyia            Bay Cities U           29.65      30.12   NWI 10 
 36 Nyamuswa, Sandy              Southwest St           28.50      30.16   NWI  4 
 37 Lyles, Nyvia                 LB Sprinters           27.30      30.28   NWI  8 
 38 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           32.50      30.44   NWI 10 
 39 Burton, Savannah             Pacific Coas           30.70      30.51   NWI  5 
 40 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles            30.98      30.56   NWI 10 
 41 Matthews, Alaysia            Top Pacers T           27.75      30.62   NWI 15 
 41 Brown, Niyah                 Vegas Speed                       30.62   NWI 16 
 43 Williams, Fatima             Blazin Jagua                      30.68   NWI 14 
 44 Torres, Aunnica              Academy Of S                      30.72   NWI  6 
 45 Holloway, Lamesia            Las Vegas He           31.00      30.84   NWI 15 
 46 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L           31.50      30.87   NWI  1 
 47 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            32.13      30.88   NWI  1 
 48 Jones, Taler                 Imani Speed            28.10      30.91   NWI  8 
 49 Wyche, Aniyah                Pacific Coas           29.30      30.95   NWI  4 
 50 Nettles, Tyler               Push Track C           32.59      30.96   NWI  2 
 51 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           31.33      30.98   NWI 14 
 52 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe           31.28      30.99   NWI 16 
 52 Brown, Kalea                 Andrade's At                      30.99   NWI  7 
 54 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles            31.78      31.00   NWI 16 
 55 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                      31.05   NWI  7 
 56 Young, Diana                 Los Angeles            31.80      31.15   NWI  6 
 57 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra           28.10      31.17   NWI  9 
 58 Towers, Desiree              Team Elite                        31.21   NWI 12 
 59 Davis, Shanille              Pacific Coas           31.90      31.35   NWI  6 
 60 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           28.62      31.38   NWI 13 
 61 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc                      31.39   NWI 12 
 62 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles            31.25      31.40   NWI  5 
 63 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           31.56      31.43   NWI 10 
 64 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L           32.16      31.46   NWI 12 
 64 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam           32.50      31.46   NWI 15 
 64 Downton, Zali                Vegas Speed                       31.46   NWI  8 
 67 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles            32.30      31.47   NWI  1 
 67 Stubberfield, Sanai          Pacific Coas           31.40      31.47   NWI 14 
 69 Aaron, Camren                SoCal Runnin           30.00      31.54   NWI  1 
 70 Jackson, Ariyanah            Rare Form Tr           28.00      31.58   NWI  3 
 71 Timms, Tirah                 Pacific Coas           32.00      31.67   NWI 15 
 72 Thompson, Anika              Abd Hornets            32.00      31.71   NWI 11 
 73 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He           35.10      31.80   NWI  9 
 74 Mathews, Amirah              Southwest St                      31.81   NWI  6 
 74 Reid, Summer                 Los Angeles            31.66      31.81   NWI  9 
 76 Krieger, Jada                Arizona Elit           32.84      31.82   NWI 12 
 76 Ernest, Byrac                Vegas Lightn                      31.82   NWI  6 
 78 Elder, Anai                  VeloCity Tra           26.90      31.93   NWI 12 
 79 Staggers, Alexis             City West Sp           30.00      31.94   NWI 12 
 80 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu                      32.06   NWI  1 
 81 Dorsey, Karrington           VeloCity Tra           28.32      32.09   NWI  9 
 82 Giles, Sofia                 South Orange                      32.12   NWI  8 
 83 Burrell, Keyona              Las Vegas Bl                      32.14   NWI  8 
 84 Babb, Bayli                  VeloCity Tra           28.10      32.15   NWI  3 
 85 Buford, Jade                 Southwest St                      32.20   NWI  2 
 86 Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe           30.85      32.35   NWI  3 
 87 Gayles, Alani                Blazin Jagua                      32.37   NWI 16 
 88 Soares, Kaylan               South Orange                      32.44   NWI  9 
 89 Somers, Talya                Southwest St                      32.45   NWI 13 
 89 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       32.45   NWI 11 
 91 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed                       32.46   NWI  2 
 92 Hale, Wynter                 Los Angeles            32.21      32.60   NWI 13 
 92 Jordan, Nineaka              Arizona Flam           32.41      32.60   NWI 11 
 94 Taylor, Holland              VeloCity Tra           27.95      32.62   NWI  2 
 95 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc                      32.70   NWI 12 
 96 Willmon, Madison             Las Vegas He           34.00      32.71   NWI  4 
 97 Grimaldo, Helen              Spartan Spee                      32.72   NWI  2 
 98 DeVictor, Maria              Phoenix Bobc                      32.88   NWI  6 
 99 Chislom, El Jane             Rare Form Tr                      32.91   NWI  5 
100 Sistrunk, Taylor             Blazin Gazel           28.00      32.95   NWI 14 
101 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           33.25      33.03   NWI  3 
102 McPherson, Dejah             3M Track Clu           30.00      33.08   NWI 14 
103 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He           33.50      33.09   NWI 10 
104 Raye-Brown, Kimberlyne       Imani Speed            32.40      33.12   NWI  1 
105 Williams, Andrea             Team Elite                        33.29   NWI 14 
106 Smith, Kaidance              VeloCity Tra           27.10      33.37   NWI 13 
107 Phillips, Daija              Push Track C                      33.53   NWI 13 
108 Henderson, Nancy             Cal Rising S           33.26      33.60   NWI 11 
109 Brown, Asiah                 Lions Track            30.00      33.84   NWI  4 
110 Browhaw, Mysia               Las Vegas ST           31.60      33.95   NWI  7 
111 Corral, Sidelia              Valor Track            31.78      34.01   NWI 16 
112 James, Joshlyn               Las Vegas ST           32.60      34.02   NWI 11 
113 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn           30.00      34.06   NWI  2 
114 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           34.78      34.21   NWI 11 
115 Douglas, Shila               VeloCity Tra           30.05      34.35   NWI  5 
116 Thomas, Charity              Bay Cities U           31.00      34.39   NWI 13 
117 Willis, Kaiya                Arizona Puma           34.00      34.45   NWI 14 
118 Madison, Liyah               Southwest St                      34.46   NWI 16 
119 Griggs, Michelle             Nevada Storm           36.23      34.48   NWI  1 
120 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.24      34.51   NWI 11 
121 Flores, Karla                The Arizona            35.24      34.53   NWI  2 
121 Williams, Kristen            West Coast S           34.32      34.53   NWI  5 
123 Norton, Ja'Mya               Team Elite                        34.59   NWI  3 
124 Guerinot, Noamie             Arizona Elit           32.01      34.92   NWI  1 
125 Beckhum, Alaizah             Arizona Trac           35.69      35.20   NWI  1 
126 Pagliuca, Isabella           Arizona Chee           36.91      35.62   NWI 12 
127 Johnson, Miracle             SoCal Runnin           31.00      35.96   NWI 16 
128 Nissen, Alexis               Phoenix Flye           38.27      36.30   NWI  3 
129 Wilbert, Desiree             Bay Cities U           34.00      36.43   NWI  8 
130 Rhine, Morgan                Speed City T           35.00      37.09   NWI 11 
131 Allen, Toni                  Arizona Chee                      37.17   NWI  8 
132 St.Clair, Caroline           Huron Athlet           38.76      37.35   NWI 15 
133 Reddic, Jordyn               Top Pacers T           32.77      37.80   NWI  3 
134 Muhammad, Ashlyn             LB Sprinters           42.60      37.89   NWI  4 
135 Colley, Sierra               City West Sp           42.00      38.07   NWI 15 
136 Simmons, Shauneace           Push Track C                      38.30   NWI  5 
137 Smith, Jazmine               City West Sp           38.00      38.89   NWI 16 
138 Ellison, Harmonie            Los Angeles                       39.48   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           26.43      26.65   NWI  10   
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            27.33      26.71   NWI   8   
  3 Mosby, Nia                   Los Angeles            28.04      26.95   NWI   6   
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           27.66      27.08   NWI   4   
  5 Dixon, Zharia                Blazin Jagua           28.23      27.25   NWI   2   
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona            27.62      27.30   NWI   1   
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           27.61      27.44   NWI 
  8 Bowens, Aniya                Storm Track            28.20      29.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe         1:01.93    1:01.66  14  10   
  2 Glenn, Rachel                Pacific Coas         1:01.72    1:02.37  14   8   
  3 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu         1:02.86    1:03.48  14   6   
  4 Mosby, Nia                   Los Angeles          1:05.68    1:03.90  13   4   
  5 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra         1:03.91    1:04.41  14   2   
  6 McKinley, Taya               Los Angeles          1:04.20    1:04.93  14   1   
  7 Lee, Jadah                   California Q         1:10.00    1:05.27  11 
  8 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U         1:04.00    1:05.42  14 
  9 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam         1:07.63    1:06.13  12 
 10 Brown, Zaria                 Pure Victory         1:07.40    1:06.21  12 
 11 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam         1:06.00    1:06.41  13 
 12 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track          1:06.00    1:06.43  13 
 13 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          1:05.04    1:06.46  14 
 14 Campbell, Juan'Nique         Imani Speed          1:05.12    1:07.30  13 
 15 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles          1:09.70    1:07.32  11 
 16 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:08.89    1:08.24  11 
 16 Gonzalez, D'Asia             Blazin Jagua         1:08.34    1:08.24  12 
 18 Nickerson, Kai               SoCal Runnin         1:06.00    1:08.63  13 
 19 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona          1:10.03    1:08.66  10 
 20 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles          1:07.80    1:08.75  12 
 21 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St         1:09.00    1:09.32  11 
 22 Brown, Niyah                 Vegas Speed          1:06.00    1:09.34  13 
 23 Young, Xiamara               Las Vegas Bl         1:15.00    1:09.47   9 
 24 Ford, Amari                  Pacific Coas         1:09.28    1:09.48  11 
 25 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee         1:10.15    1:09.66  10 
 26 Aaron, Camren                SoCal Runnin         1:15.00    1:09.94   8 
 27 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam         1:11.82    1:10.09  10 
 28 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:08.72    1:10.14  12 
 29 Lyles, Nyvia                 LB Sprinters         1:22.49    1:10.19   5 
 30 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles          1:11.87    1:10.24  10 
 31 Williams, Fatima             Blazin Jagua                    1:10.65   2 
 32 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          1:04.00    1:10.72  14 
 33 Murphy, Jourdan              Bay Cities U         1:06.00    1:10.79  13 
 34 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas         1:08.60    1:11.29  12 
 35 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam         1:14.20    1:11.31   9 
 36 Nettles, Tyler               Push Track C         1:21.00    1:11.53   6 
 37 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles          1:09.36    1:11.70  11 
 38 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles          1:12.63    1:11.74  10 
 39 Gayles, Alani                Blazin Jagua         1:13.00    1:11.81   9 
 40 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl                    1:11.95   1 
 41 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles          1:19.56    1:12.01   6 
 42 Burrell, Keyona              Las Vegas Bl                    1:12.02   1 
 43 Grimaldo, Natalie            Spartan Spee         1:15.11    1:12.24   8 
 44 Rankin, Kennedee             VeloCity Tra         1:18.00    1:12.44   7 
 45 Matthews, Alaysia            Top Pacers T         1:14.50    1:12.71   9 
 46 Reid, Summer                 Los Angeles          1:20.89    1:12.79   6 
 47 Hoskins, Asia                AZ Titans, L         1:16.00    1:12.85   8 
 48 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles          1:11.21    1:13.27  10 
 49 Davis, Anaajah               Team Elite                      1:13.30   2 
 50 Downton, Zali                Vegas Speed          1:14.00    1:13.34   9 
 51 Anderson, Imani              Los Angeles          1:16.54    1:13.46   7 
 52 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona          1:13.78    1:13.47   9 
 53 Hale, Wynter                 Los Angeles          1:20.47    1:13.67   6 
 54 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         1:19.00    1:13.71   7 
 55 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu         1:11.01    1:13.84  10 
 56 Giles, Sofia                 South Orange                    1:13.92   1 
 57 Bray, Makenna                Unattached           1:10.00    1:14.12  11 
 58 Williams, Jaileen            LB Sprinters         1:23.80    1:15.25   4 
 59 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles          1:17.03    1:15.39   7 
 60 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:15.52  13 
 61 Soares, Kaylan               South Orange                    1:15.71   1 
 62 Willmon, Madison             Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:15.84   5 
 63 Browhaw, Mysia               Las Vegas ST         1:09.00    1:15.89  11 
 64 Henderson, Nancy             Cal Rising S         1:19.39    1:15.94   6 
 65 Douglas, Payton              Huron Athlet         1:16.00    1:16.27   8 
 66 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc         1:16.00    1:16.34   8 
 67 Sistrunk, Taylor             Blazin Gazel         1:18.00    1:16.46   7 
 68 Grimaldo, Helen              Spartan Spee         1:17.09    1:16.71   7 
 69 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed          1:14.00    1:16.88   9 
 69 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles          1:18.85    1:16.88   7 
 71 Buford, Jade                 Southwest St         1:20.00    1:16.93   6 
 72 Ferguson, Ro'Kyia            Bay Cities U         1:07.00    1:17.30  12 
 73 Young, Diana                 Los Angeles          1:21.63    1:17.34   5 
 74 Fowler, Susie                Icon Track C                    1:17.53   1 
 75 DeBourg, LaNijah             Las Vegas He         1:23.00    1:17.69   5 
 76 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe         1:22.37    1:17.75   5 
 77 Phillips, Daija              Push Track C         1:26.00    1:17.83   4 
 78 Baker, Emma                  Arizona Elit         1:20.00    1:18.31   6 
 79 Raye-Brown, Kimberlyne       Imani Speed          1:15.40    1:18.60   8 
 80 Jackson, Iyani               Las Vegas He         1:30.00    1:18.89   4 
 81 Ingram, Delazia              Pacific Coas                    1:19.59   2 
 82 Thomas, Charity              Bay Cities U         1:13.00    1:19.72   9 
 83 Douglas, Shila               VeloCity Tra         1:31.00    1:20.20   3 
 84 Griggs, Michelle             Nevada Storm         1:26.14    1:20.56   4 
 85 Nissen, Alexis               Phoenix Flye         1:21.40    1:20.68   5 
 86 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn         1:17.00    1:21.25   7 
 87 Norton, Ja'Mya               Team Elite                      1:22.62   1 
 88 Sotelo, Madison              Express Athl         1:29.89    1:22.65   4 
 89 Beckhum, Alaizah             Arizona Trac         1:22.49    1:23.56   5 
 90 Keith, Delilah               Arizona Spee         1:21.45    1:24.63   5 
 91 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit         1:33.00    1:25.14   3 
 92 Johnson, Miracle             SoCal Runnin         1:20.00    1:25.26   6 
 93 Taylor, Holland              VeloCity Tra         1:30.00    1:27.63   4 
 94 Madison, Liyah               Southwest St         1:30.00    1:28.11   4 
 95 Rhine, Morgan                Speed City T         1:40.00    1:28.70   3 
 96 Wilbert, Desiree             Bay Cities U         1:20.00    1:29.48   6 
 97 James, Joshlyn               Las Vegas ST         1:15.00    1:29.55   8 
 98 Ellison, Harmonie            Los Angeles          1:32.32    1:31.02   3 
 99 Muhammad, Ashlyn             LB Sprinters         1:39.20    1:31.19   3 
100 Reddic, Jordyn               Top Pacers T         1:30.07    1:34.56   4 
101 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                    1:36.62   2 
102 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         1:44.00    1:37.97   3 
103 Simmons, Shauneace           Push Track C         1:29.00    1:46.60   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          2:23.75    2:22.62   4  10   
  2 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track          2:28.00    2:27.56   4   7   
  2 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl         2:39.00    2:27.56   4   7   
  4 Glenn, Rachel                Pacific Coas         2:28.60    2:33.07   4   3   
  4 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         2:39.00    2:33.07   4   3   
  6 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona          2:32.63    2:34.15   4   1   
  7 Truax, Sydney                El Paso Stri         2:28.00    2:35.30   4 
  8 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         2:34.00    2:37.02   4 
  9 Bryson, Maya                 Pacific Coas         2:40.38    2:37.68   4 
 10 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles          2:43.21    2:38.28   4 
 11 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee         2:28.00    2:39.08   4 
 12 Murphy, Jourdan              Bay Cities U         2:45.00    2:41.22   3 
 13 Brown, Zaria                 Pure Victory         2:45.00    2:41.38   3 
 14 Browne, Makayla              Lions Track          2:28.00    2:42.50   4 
 15 Mavhera, Kela                Unattached           2:45.00    2:42.58   3 
 16 Ta-Perez, Zoe                Pacific Coas         2:35.80    2:42.80   4 
 17 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee         2:28.00    2:44.19   4 
 18 Brown, Niyah                 Vegas Speed          2:46.00    2:44.65   3 
 19 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles          2:46.78    2:44.70   3 
 20 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         2:42.79    2:44.78   4 
 21 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:42.39    2:46.99   4 
 22 Monroe, Kaelyn               Vegas Speed          2:46.00    2:47.07   3 
 23 Bray, Makenna                Unattached           2:48.00    2:48.12   3 
 24 Kroger, Hailey               South Orange                    2:48.61   1 
 25 Carter, Kamia                Los Angeles          2:52.84    2:50.23   2 
 26 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam         2:51.31    2:50.73   2 
 27 Thomas, Charity              Bay Cities U         2:49.00    2:51.07   3 
 28 Giles, Sofia                 South Orange                    2:51.58   1 
 29 Rosales, Karla               Corona Panth         2:44.53    2:53.21   4 
 30 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         2:52.16    2:53.69   2 
 31 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl                    2:55.23   1 
 32 Sterling, Ariana             Los Angeles          2:48.66    2:55.37   3 
 33 Hagadorn, Morgan             Southwest St         3:00.00    2:55.55   2 
 34 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth         2:48.00    2:57.86   3 
 34 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista         2:50.00    2:57.86   3 
 36 Campbell, Juan'Nique         Imani Speed          2:48.12    2:58.34   3 
 37 Buford, Jade                 Southwest St         3:00.00    3:01.88   2 
 38 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye         2:51.23    3:03.03   3 
 38 Riccardi, Chole              El Paso Spee         2:50.00    3:03.03   3 
 40 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:04.06   2 
 41 Robles, Sonora               Los Angeles          3:01.35    3:05.76   2 
 42 Braun, Samantha              Arizona Elit         2:48.00    3:06.23   3 
 43 Sotelo, Madison              Express Athl         3:10.33    3:09.12   2 
 44 Douglas, Payton              Huron Athlet         3:10.00    3:09.74   2 
 45 Shipp, Katherine             Andrade's At                    3:09.92   1 
 46 Williams, Jaileen            LB Sprinters         3:04.30    3:09.96   2 
 47 Pagliuca, Isabella           Arizona Chee         3:10.00    3:10.60   2 
 48 Phillips, Daija              Push Track C                    3:11.03   1 
 48 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          3:15.00    3:11.03   2 
 50 Morales, America             El Paso Spee         2:50.00    3:12.89   3 
 51 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista         3:10.00    3:14.12   2 
 52 Trice, Jacklyn               Valor Track          3:11.52    3:15.09   2 
 53 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:45.35    3:15.72   3 
 54 Hannay, Abby                 Go the Dista                    3:17.86   1 
 55 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers                     3:30.48   1 
 56 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe         2:53.65    3:39.51   2 
 57 Reddic, Jordyn               Top Pacers T         3:40.37    3:42.09   1 
 58 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla         3:43.00    3:43.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          5:19.73    5:05.67   3  10   
  2 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee         5:15.00    5:13.64   3   8   
  3 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee         5:15.00    5:14.91   3   6   
  4 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions Track          5:05.00    5:15.17   3   4   
  5 Truax, Sydney                El Paso Stri         5:15.00    5:16.28   3   2   
  6 Perez, Haydee                El Paso Stri         5:15.00    5:23.57   3   1   
  7 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista         5:36.00    5:26.33   3 
  8 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         5:42.13    5:31.70   3 
  9 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         5:42.00    5:33.65   3 
 10 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista         6:00.00    5:35.77   2 
 11 Ta-Perez, Zoe                Pacific Coas         5:13.00    5:35.86   3 
 12 Kroger, Hailey               South Orange                    5:36.92   1 
 13 Sterling, Ariana             Los Angeles          5:48.63    5:37.86   3 
 14 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         5:53.74    5:40.91   2 
 15 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         6:00.00    5:41.79   2 
 16 Rosales, Karla               Corona Panth         5:53.00    5:43.87   2 
 17 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:44.45   3 
 18 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth         5:37.00    5:46.34   3 
 19 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye         6:01.42    5:49.48   2 
 20 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Arizona Trac         5:48.00    5:51.66   3 
 21 Salazar, Ashanti             Los Angeles          5:56.24    5:54.21   2 
 22 Hagadorn, Morgan             Southwest St                    5:56.49   1 
 23 Morales, America             El Paso Spee         5:50.00    5:58.88   1 
 24 Riccardi, Chole              El Paso Spee         5:50.00    6:02.62   2 
 25 Higgins, Elizabeth           Go the Dista                    6:06.82   1 
 26 Hannay, Abby                 Go the Dista                    6:16.93   1 
 27 Shipp, Katherine             Andrade's At                    6:18.58   1 
 28 Meza, Daniela                Arizona Elit         6:25.00    6:28.51   2 
 29 Grimaldo, Natalie            Spartan Spee         6:28.22    6:28.66   2 
 30 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee         6:28.00    6:30.87   2 
 31 McClelland, Charlotte        Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:36.85   2 
 32 Pagliuca, Isabella           Arizona Chee                    6:38.30   2 
 33 Perez, Nicole                Arizona Chee         6:23.00    6:43.61   2 
 34 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers                     6:49.88   2 
 35 Trice, Jacklyn               Valor Track                     7:12.77   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alegria, Heather             El Paso Spee        11:00.00   11:10.72   10   
  2 Talavera, Kayhla             El Paso Spee        11:00.00   11:11.40    8   
  3 Linos, Claire                Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:12.45    6   
  4 Perez, Haydee                El Paso Stri        11:00.00   11:15.47    4   
  5 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite StriDe        10:58.94   11:22.80    2   
  6 Kroger, Hailey               South Orange                   11:26.71    1   
  7 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee        12:36.01   11:33.75  
  8 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl                   11:46.45  
  9 Turner, Sarah                Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:49.24  
 10 Morales, America             El Paso Spee        12:50.00   12:20.38  
 11 Carlson, Ariel               Go the Dista                   12:34.05  
 12 Burns, Ansley                Go the Dista        13:15.00   12:54.46  
 13 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee        14:16.00   13:20.21  
 14 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee        16:30.00   14:09.10  
 15 Perez, Nicole                Arizona Chee        14:35.00   14:24.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 May, Trinity                 Los Angeles            16.61      14.33   NWI  2  10   
  2 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.28      14.39   NWI  2   8   
  3 Jackson, DeAira              Storm Track                       14.78   NWI  1   6   
  4 Anderson, Ajah               Cal Rising S           13.97      15.78   NWI  2   4   
  5 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising S           15.01      16.95   NWI  2   2   
  6 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           18.47      17.95   NWI  1   1   
  7 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac           17.84      18.26   NWI  2 
  8 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit           18.48      18.43   NWI  1 
  9 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           18.51      18.86   NWI  1 
 10 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye           18.97      19.38   NWI  1 
 11 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc                      19.75   NWI  1 
 12 Lee, Lauren                  Los Angeles            19.21      19.79   NWI  1 
 13 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           17.22      21.12   NWI  2 
 14 Ludwig, Krystal              Arcadia Drag           18.03      23.06   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  53.81      52.59   2  10   
     1) Mustin, Dominique               2) Pogue, Kiya                    
     3) Harrell, Mya                    4) Roberts, Riley                 
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                          53.61      53.51   2   8   
     1) Halley, Alaysia                 2) Mosby, Nia                     
     3) McKinley, Taya                  4) May, Trinity                   
  3 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                               54.30      54.55   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Ajah                  2) Norman-Thomas, Cienna          
     3) January, Demia                  4) Smith, Kerrington              
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       54.98      55.54   2   4   
     1) Ford, Amari                     2) Wyche, Aniyah                  
     3) Sholes, Arolyn                  4) Collins, Jailah                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    54.17      56.14   2   2   
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Garrett, Eryn                  
     3) Davis, Imani                    4) Aguano, Taylor                 
  6 Storm Track Club  'A'                                          56.30   1   1   
     1) King, Acire                     2) Bowens, Aniya                  
     3) Jackson, DeAira                 4) Dunn, Lauren                   
  7 Las Vegas Heat  'A'                               1:05.00      56.53   1 
     1) Moore, Ashley                   2) Pitts, Azaila                  
     3) Willmon, Madison                4) Rainey, Trinity                
  8 West Coast Speed Track Club  'A'                               56.58   1 
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Lewis, Lela                    
     3) Blue, Nicole                    4) Shannon, Savannah              
  9 Southwest Stallions Track Club  'A'                 56.00      58.52   2 
     1) Murray, Brianna                 2) Mathews, Amirah                
     3) Nyamuswa, Sandy                 4) Somers, Talya                  
 10 Team Elite  'A'                                     58.00      59.58   1 
     1) Bailey, Alaysia                 2) Davis, Anaajah                 
     3) Towers, Desiree                 4) Patterson, E'Leseana           
 11 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    59.55    1:02.40   1 
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Warrick, Sophia                 4) Claiborne, Thalia              
 12 VeloCity Track Club  'A'                            59.32    1:03.19   1 
     1) Elder, Anai                     2) Babb, Bayli                    
     3) Smith, Kaidance                 4) Dorsey, Karrington             
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                           55.25         DQ   2 
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Sharp, Drew                    
     3) Lee, London                     4) Lacefield, Ryan                
 -- Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    54.10         DQ   2 
     1) Harris, Armani                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn          
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Jackson, Trejanae              
 -- Valor Track Club  'A'                               59.00         DQ   1 
     1) Colbert, Alyssa                 2) Kutella, Anna                  
     3) James, Jayden                   4) Donnelly, Maya                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:10.04    4:22.42   2  10   
     1) Harris, Armani                  2) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn          
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Jackson, Trejanae              
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                        4:30.44    4:30.95   1   8   
     1) Halley, Alaysia                 2) Salazar, Ashanti               
     3) Beckett, Imani                  4) McKinley, Taya                 
  3 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:25.00    4:33.52   2   6   
     1) Baker, Iolani                   2) Johnson, Jocelyn               
     3) Helu, Paelata                   4) Turner, Rahni                  
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                         4:25.00    4:36.18   2   4   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Murphy, Jourdan                
     3) Lee, London                     4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  5 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                             4:20.00    4:42.56   2   2   
     1) January, Demia                  2) Grady, Jordyn                  
     3) Gates, Victoria                 4) Christensen, Zoe               
  6 Blazin Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               4:48.27   1   1   
     1) Gayles, Alani                   2) Gonzalez, D'Asia               
     3) Williams, Fatima                4) Dixon, Zharia                  
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:45.00    4:50.98   2 
     1) Jordan, Ashton                  2) Garrett, Erykah                
     3) Garrett, Eryn                   4) Aguano, Taylor                 
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:29.00    4:55.63   2 
     1) Gilbert, Alanna                 2) Humes, Hope                    
     3) Burrell, Keyona                 4) Young, Xiamara                 
  9 Team Elite  'A'                                   4:30.00    5:03.14   1 
     1) Bailey, Alaysia                 2) Davis, Anaajah                 
     3) Towers, Desiree                 4) Patterson, E'Leseana           
 10 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                 5:13.40   1 
     1) White, Aaliyah                  2) Morris, Ja'nivea               
     3) Rose, Jordyn                    4) Browhaw, Mysia                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    10:59.72   10:52.40   10   
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                       10:59.75   11:07.19    8   
     1) Salazar, Ashanti                2) Beckett, Imani                 
     3) Turk, Joya                      4) Brown, Starrlyn                
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:22.35    6   
     1) Gilbert, Alanna                 2) Buchanan, Angel                
     3) Humes, Hope                     4) Young, Xiamara                 
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 11:00.66   11:36.23    4   
     1) Potts, Ava                      2) Royer, Avery                   
     3) Montufar, Daniela               4) Marquez, Katarina              
  5 Go the Distance  'A'                             12:00.00   12:29.18    2   
     1) Hannay, Abby                    2) McClelland, Charlotte          
     3) Linos, Claire                   4) Higgins, Elizabeth             
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 11:00.00   13:28.52    1   
     1) Lee, Deysha                     2) Sells, Jendayi                 
     3) Scroggins, Joanee               4) Ruiz, Samia                    
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, London                  Bay Cities U           1.22m      1.33m    4-04.25  10   
  2 Anderson, Ajah               Cal Rising S           1.14m      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Gates, Victoria              Cal Rising S           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  5 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25   0.75
  5 Brown, Kalea                 Andrade's At                      1.15m    3-09.25   0.75
  5 Bray, Makenna                Unattached             1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25   0.75
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25   0.75
  6 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising S           1.22m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Douglas, Payton              Huron Athlet           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 12 Bonebright, Leah             Arizona Elit           0.94m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  NX Level Tra           4.65m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75  10   
  2 Nickerson, Kai               SoCal Runnin           4.61m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   8   
  3 Singleton, Jasmine           NX Level Tra           4.72m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   6   
  4 Helu, Paelata                Arizona Flam           4.23m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   4   
  5 Smith, Kerrington            Cal Rising S           4.11m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00   2   
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           4.00m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   1   
  7 Collins, Jailah              Pacific Coas           4.40m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Harrell, Mya                 The Arizona            3.79m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  9 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           3.66m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 10 Jackson, Ariyanah            Rare Form Tr           4.00m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 11 Young, Diana                 Los Angeles            3.72m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Jackson, DeAira              Storm Track                       3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles            4.13m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Williams, Kristen            West Coast S           0.93m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 14 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit           3.43m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 16 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe           3.78m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 17 Donnelly, Maya               Valor Track            3.58m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 18 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            3.35m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 19 Fernau, Courtney             Unattached             3.90m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 20 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles            3.71m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 21 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit           3.07m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 22 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           3.96m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 22 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc           3.75m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 24 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 24 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 26 Fowler, Susie                Icon Track C                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 27 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra           3.61m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 28 Williams, Kaitlyn            West Coast S           1.23m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 29 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 30 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 30 Anderson, Imani              Los Angeles                       3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 32 Jordan, Nineaka              Arizona Flam                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 33 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 33 Williams, Jaileen            LB Sprinters           3.14m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 35 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           2.86m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 36 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 36 Willis, Kaiya                Arizona Puma           3.44m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 38 DeVictor, Maria              Phoenix Bobc                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 39 James, Jayden                Valor Track            3.05m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 40 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye           2.60m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 41 Shannon, Savannah            West Coast S           1.22m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 41 Gonzalez, Karly              Arizona Trac           3.26m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 43 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.13m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 44 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobc           3.21m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 45 Murray, Brianna              Southwest St                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 46 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           3.00m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 47 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 48 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           3.25m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 49 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee           2.93m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 50 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Elite                        2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 51 St.Clair, Caroline           Huron Athlet           2.66m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 52 Nissen, Alexis               Phoenix Flye           2.59m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 -- Norton, Ja'Mya               Team Elite                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            11.18m     10.09m   33-01.25  10   
  2 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu           9.40m      8.91m   29-02.75   8   
  3 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles            7.83m      8.90m   29-02.50   6   
  4 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           9.23m      8.46m   27-09.25   4   
  5 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           7.87m      8.06m   26-05.50   2   
  6 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles            7.37m      7.93m   26-00.25   1   
  7 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           7.29m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  8 King, Acire                  Storm Track            6.86m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  9 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra           0.28m      6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl           5.63m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 11 Ward, Nalonti                Los Angeles            5.18m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 12 Adams, Zakiya                Los Angeles            4.61m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 13 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac           7.35m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 14 Brannon, Jayla               VeloCity Tra           0.30m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 15 Christensen, Zoe             Cal Rising S           4.87m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 16 Ontiveros, Maricela          Elite StriDe                      5.21m   17-01.25 
 17 Cocio, Eniah                 Arizona Bush           4.88m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 18 Henderson, Nancy             Cal Rising S           6.00m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 19 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma           4.66m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 20 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            23.52m     26.47m      86-10  10   
  2 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          24.70m     23.01m      75-06   8   
  3 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          15.50m     16.47m      54-00   6   
  4 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma          10.78m      9.27m      30-05   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCall, Khaleyma             3M Track Clu          35.96m     34.69m     113-10  10   
  2 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles           30.03m     29.88m      98-00   8   
  3 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles           24.10m     28.99m      95-01   6   
  4 Raye-Brown, Kimberlyne       Imani Speed                      27.79m      91-02   4   
  5 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            23.87m     23.73m      77-10   2   
  6 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc          25.72m     22.90m      75-01   1   
  7 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye          17.42m     19.42m      63-08 
  8 Riccardi, Chole              El Paso Spee                     19.27m      63-03 
  9 Graves, Uzuri                Arizona Trac          21.53m     18.41m      60-05 
 10 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc          12.74m     15.37m      50-05 
 11 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U                     14.43m      47-04 
 12 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam          12.37m     13.85m      45-05 
 13 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers           15.63m     13.73m      45-00 
 14 Brannon, Jayla               VeloCity Tra           0.30m     12.15m      39-10 
 15 Carillo, Dominique           Express Athl          13.91m     11.92m      39-01 
 16 Ward, Nalonti                Los Angeles            0.27m     11.66m      38-03 
 17 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Elite                       10.98m      36-00 
 18 Adams, Zakiya                Los Angeles            0.26m     10.96m      35-11 
 19 Corral, Sidelia              Valor Track                      10.58m      34-08 
 20 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee           0.27m      8.94m      29-04 
 21 Anderson, Aubree'            VeloCity Tra           0.27m      8.60m      28-02 
 22 Dittiger, Isabella           Vail Vipers                       8.06m      26-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                    9:43.96   10   
  2 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush        10:37.00    9:44.08    8   
  3 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers         10:58.00    9:45.28    6   
  4 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag                   10:15.78    4   
  5 Perez, Nicole                Arizona Chee        11:15.00   10:56.03    2   
  6 Hutchinson, Ashlyn           Arizona Chee                   10:56.06    1   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           12.57      12.54q  NWI  1 
  2 lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             12.43      12.60q  NWI  6 
  3 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            12.36      12.70q  NWI  6 
  4 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            12.37      12.73q  NWI 13 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.73q  NWI 12 
  6 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           12.76      12.77q  NWI  9 
  7 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           13.01      12.80q  NWI  9 
  8 Booker, Pamela               Imani Speed            12.05      12.90q  NWI 12 
  9 Walker, Jaylen               Rare Form Tr           12.30      12.95q  NWI  4 
 10 Johnson, Ajanique            Team Elite             13.50      12.99   NWI 11 
 11 Brouchet, Alyviah            Las Vegas He           13.00      13.02   NWI  1 
 11 Grant, Deborah               Southwest St           12.80      13.02   NWI  4 
 13 Garlington, Arena            West Coast S           12.90      13.07   NWI 10 
 14 Solomon, Peyton              West Coast S           12.50      13.09   NWI  6 
 15 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona            13.06      13.12   NWI  3 
 15 Amos, Shaelyn                Cal Rising S           12.53      13.12   NWI  8 
 17 Frost, Jazmyne               SoCal Runnin           12.50      13.15   NWI 14 
 18 Smith, Raven                 Storm Track            13.42      13.18   NWI 16 
 19 Bellamy, Aureal              Pacific Coas           13.40      13.20   NWI 12 
 20 Butler-Grant, Teviah         Southwest St                      13.21   NWI  9 
 21 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           13.62      13.24   NWI 16 
 21 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           12.90      13.24   NWI  1 
 23 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S           12.85      13.30   NWI 10 
 24 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St           13.20      13.31   NWI  9 
 25 Allen, Carmella              Las Vegas Bl           12.30      13.33   NWI  7 
 26 O'Neal, Courtney             Southwest St           12.99      13.36   NWI  2 
 27 James, Amya                  Cal Rising S           12.66      13.41   NWI  8 
 28 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee                      13.44   NWI 11 
 29 Martin, Damari               Southwest St                      13.46   NWI 10 
 30 Franklin, Briana             Pure Victory           12.90      13.47   NWI  4 
 31 Aaron, Cerenity              SoCal Runnin           12.70      13.48   NWI 14 
 32 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           13.70      13.54   NWI  8 
 33 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac           13.76      13.57   NWI 13 
 34 Predium, Jaelyn              LB Sprinters           13.65      13.58   NWI  2 
 35 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl           12.50      13.60   NWI  5 
 36 Sykes, Kaleah                Los Angeles            13.34      13.62   NWI  5 
 37 Liggins, Brita               Unattached                        13.63   NWI 15 
 38 Green, Journie               Los Angeles            13.04      13.64   NWI  4 
 39 Gonzalez, Monica             SoCal Runnin           13.00      13.69   NWI 11 
 40 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa       Los Angeles            13.20      13.70   NWI  4 
 41 Davis, Aija                  Unattached             13.00      13.72   NWI  7 
 42 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee                      13.73   NWI 12 
 43 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U           13.00      13.75   NWI 13 
 43 Tidwell, Milleon             West Coast S           13.40      13.75   NWI  8 
 45 Lee, Miranda                 Unattached                        13.76   NWI 10 
 46 Pruitt, Desirae              Rare Form Tr           13.00      13.78   NWI  1 
 47 Hestor, Leslie               Push Track C                      13.80   NWI  9 
 47 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            13.92      13.80   NWI 12 
 49 Keniston, Chloe              Academy Of S                      13.81   NWI 14 
 49 Kelly, Sydney                Las Vegas He           13.50      13.81   NWI  9 
 51 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He           13.00      13.82   NWI  3 
 52 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles            13.91      13.83   NWI 14 
 53 Clayton, Leandra             Cal Rising S           13.59      13.84   NWI 13 
 54 Johnson, Miracle             Icon Track C                      13.86   NWI 16 
 55 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm           13.79      13.88   NWI 15 
 56 Bowser, Lael                 Arizona Flam           14.40      13.90   NWI 13 
 57 Liggins, Leila               Unattached                        13.91   NWI 15 
 57 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe           13.45      13.91   NWI  3 
 59 Hill, Akaylah                West Coast S           14.40      13.94   NWI  2 
 60 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            13.94      13.96   NWI 16 
 60 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           13.79      13.96   NWI  2 
 62 Brown, Niara                 West Coast S           13.20      14.01   NWI 10 
 63 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            14.05      14.02   NWI  5 
 64 Reed, Reagam                 Los Angeles            14.04      14.05   NWI  8 
 65 Grim, India                  Southwest St                      14.07   NWI  5 
 66 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           15.26      14.12   NWI  3 
 67 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona            14.27      14.13   NWI 15 
 68 Salazar, Shi Ann             Los Angeles            13.87      14.15   NWI  9 
 69 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           13.50      14.17   NWI  6 
 70 Peters, Quwshayah            LB Sprinters           13.97      14.20   NWI 10 
 70 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached             13.45      14.20   NWI 11 
 72 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee           14.37      14.26   NWI 16 
 73 Taylor, Robinne              Los Angeles            14.20      14.29   NWI 16 
 74 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           13.70      14.30   NWI  7 
 74 Harris, Tamia                Los Angeles            13.80      14.30   NWI 10 
 76 Gilmore, Nia                 Pure Victory           13.37      14.33   NWI 11 
 77 Johnson, Trinity             Bay Cities U           13.60      14.35   NWI 12 
 78 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           14.77      14.36   NWI  6 
 79 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       Corona Panth           16.00      14.37   NWI  6 
 79 Hooks, Kalyn                 LA Hurricane           14.00      14.37   NWI 15 
 81 Crawford, Jayda              Los Angeles            14.52      14.41   NWI 12 
 82 Williams, Nia                West Coast S           13.45      14.42   NWI 16 
 83 Williams, Da'Jha             Team Elite                        14.44   NWI  8 
 84 Franklin, Kye                Imani Speed            13.02      14.47   NWI  1 
 85 Savage, Skylar               Las Vegas Bl           13.79      14.48   NWI  6 
 86 McMullen, Kalia              Pacific Coas           14.68      14.55   NWI 12 
 87 Mercer, Armani               Vegas Lightn           14.00      14.57   NWI 15 
 88 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           15.38      14.60   NWI 10 
 89 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           14.49      14.68   NWI  7 
 90 Farley, Toianna              VeloCity Tra           13.10      14.70   NWI 15 
 91 Gayles, Akayla               Blazin Jagua           12.95      14.71   NWI  1 
 92 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra                      14.72   NWI  2 
 93 May, Jessy                   Express Athl           15.62      14.73   NWI  2 
 94 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           14.22      14.87   NWI 13 
 95 Johnson, Kayla               Corona Panth           16.50      14.89   NWI 14 
 96 Meng, Sarah                  South Orange                      14.91   NWI  5 
 97 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      15.08   NWI  6 
 97 Wooten, Kamari               Los Angeles            14.80      15.08   NWI 12 
 99 Harris, Alliyah              Team Elite                        15.10   NWI  5 
100 Silva, Amanda                Abd Hornets            15.33      15.15   NWI  1 
100 Grant, Leaujanae             Imani Speed            13.61      15.15   NWI  2 
102 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached             15.00      15.26   NWI 16 
103 Cousins, Tristen             Pacific Coas           14.67      15.28   NWI 11 
103 Pierre, Danielle             LA Hurricane           14.50      15.28   NWI 13 
105 Collins, Nikkita             Arizona Trac           15.31      15.33   NWI  3 
106 Bracy, Zamya                 Team Elite                        15.40   NWI  7 
107 Wilbert, Makayla             Bay Cities U           14.70      15.42   NWI 14 
108 Mendiola, Unique             Las Vegas ST           14.60      15.45   NWI 11 
109 Harris, Alexis               Team Elite                        15.49   NWI  4 
110 Willis, Cameron              Bay Cities U           15.40      15.52   NWI  7 
111 Smith, Rienn                 Arizona Spee           15.21      15.54   NWI 11 
112 Whitley, Shania              Los Angeles            14.80      15.60   NWI  1 
113 Cannon, Zade                 Bay Cities U           14.50      15.68   NWI  9 
114 Chislom, El Jane             Rare Form Tr           16.00      16.05   NWI 14 
115 Reed, Mary Agnes             Icon Track C           14.59      16.17   NWI  4 
116 Ash, Taylor                  Bay Cities U           15.80      16.19   NWI  5 
117 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles            16.12      16.29   NWI  3 
118 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L           15.00      16.47   NWI 13 
119 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc           15.22      16.61   NWI  3 
120 Grissom, Christian           Los Angeles            16.25      16.88   NWI  2 
121 Stuart, Jordan               Los Angeles            16.50      16.92   NWI 10 
122 Ornelas, Rayleen             Las Vegas ST           15.10      17.13   NWI 14 
123 Lone-Elk, Mary               Imani Speed            14.00      17.76   NWI  9 
124 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu                      17.79   NWI  8 
125 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles            19.23      19.85   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            12.70      12.36   NWI  10   
  2 lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             12.60      12.46   NWI   8   
  3 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           12.54      12.53   NWI   6   
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           12.73      12.76   NWI   4   
  5 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           12.77      12.84   NWI   2   
  6 Walker, Jaylen               Rare Form Tr           12.95      12.91   NWI   1   
  7 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           12.80      12.92   NWI 
  8 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            12.73      12.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           25.53      25.22q  NWI 15 
  2 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            24.91      25.40q  NWI 17 
  3 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached             25.40      25.76q  NWI  9 
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            26.02      25.80q  NWI 12 
  5 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           25.56      26.10q  NWI 13 
  6 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           26.66      26.36q  NWI 16 
  7 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached             25.15      26.55q  NWI  7 
  8 Booker, Pamela               Imani Speed            25.90      26.57q  NWI 18 
  9 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            25.30      26.63q  NWI  2 
 10 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles            26.10      26.71   NWI  8 
 11 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           26.10      26.77   NWI 11 
 12 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           27.11      26.83   NWI  3 
 13 Walker, Jaylen               Rare Form Tr           25.00      26.84   NWI  8 
 14 Grant, Deborah               Southwest St           26.00      26.89   NWI  5 
 15 Smith, Raven                 Storm Track            27.01      27.00   NWI  4 
 15 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached             25.90      27.00   NWI  2 
 17 Bodden, Detriana             Bay Cities U           27.00      27.10   NWI 16 
 18 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L           26.80      27.15   NWI  4 
 19 Johnson, Ajanique            Team Elite             27.30      27.16   NWI  8 
 20 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth           26.36      27.45   NWI 18 
 21 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L           27.19      27.46   NWI  1 
 22 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St                      27.51   NWI  9 
 23 Buehner, Lauren              Pure Victory           26.20      27.52   NWI  1 
 24 Dumas, Aayzia                Team Elite                        27.53   NWI  3 
 24 Davis, Aija                  Unattached             26.50      27.53   NWI  8 
 24 Aaron, Cerenity              SoCal Runnin           26.00      27.53   NWI  8 
 27 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            27.51      27.58   NWI 17 
 28 Frost, Jazmyne               SoCal Runnin           25.00      27.62   NWI  5 
 29 Butler-Grant, Teviah         Southwest St                      27.68   NWI  7 
 30 Solomon, Peyton              West Coast S           26.50      27.69   NWI 12 
 31 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee           27.23      27.74   NWI  5 
 32 Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa       Los Angeles            26.51      27.78   NWI  8 
 33 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe           28.53      27.91   NWI  2 
 34 Hill, Akaylah                West Coast S           29.50      27.92   NWI 10 
 35 Martin, Damari               Southwest St                      27.95   NWI  7 
 36 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee                      27.99   NWI  5 
 37 Gonzalez, Monica             SoCal Runnin           27.00      28.11   NWI 13 
 38 Garlington, Arena            West Coast S           26.50      28.14   NWI  5 
 39 Pruitt, Desirae              Rare Form Tr           26.00      28.15   NWI 17 
 40 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra           28.24      28.17   NWI  8 
 40 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He           28.00      28.17   NWI  9 
 42 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U           27.70      28.19   NWI  9 
 42 Peters, Quwshayah            LB Sprinters           27.14      28.19   NWI  7 
 44 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles            27.11      28.20   NWI 17 
 45 Mejia, Natalie               Pacific Coas           29.10      28.23   NWI 11 
 45 Ortiz, Navaria               The Arizona            29.03      28.23   NWI 17 
 47 Gayles, Akayla               Blazin Jagua                      28.27   NWI 15 
 48 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac           28.44      28.28   NWI 17 
 49 Savage, Skylar               Las Vegas Bl           28.82      28.30   NWI  6 
 49 Sykes, Kaleah                Los Angeles            27.60      28.30   NWI 14 
 51 Predium, Jaelyn              LB Sprinters           26.80      28.35   NWI  6 
 52 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles            27.81      28.37   NWI 11 
 53 Green, Journie               Los Angeles            27.01      28.43   NWI  2 
 54 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee                      28.54   NWI 17 
 55 Ellis, Gabrielle             Pure Victory           27.10      28.57   NWI 11 
 56 Franklin, Briana             Pure Victory           27.00      28.58   NWI  3 
 57 Reid, Destinee               Imani Speed            28.00      28.62   NWI 18 
 58 Glaude', Camille             Los Angeles            27.41      28.63   NWI 18 
 58 Tidwell, Milleon             West Coast S           27.00      28.63   NWI  1 
 60 Lee, Miranda                 Unattached                        28.64   NWI  4 
 61 Harvey, Zoe                  Pure Victory           27.50      28.69   NWI  2 
 62 Taylor, Heaven               SoCal Runnin           26.40      28.86   NWI  6 
 63 Hestor, Leslie               Push Track C                      28.88   NWI  1 
 64 Liggins, Brita               Unattached                        28.90   NWI  6 
 65 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           28.79      28.96   NWI  8 
 66 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'           The Arizona            29.40      28.97   NWI  3 
 67 Cousins, Tristen             Pacific Coas           32.53      28.98   NWI 16 
 68 Grim, India                  Southwest St                      28.99   NWI 10 
 69 Clayton, Leandra             Cal Rising S           28.46      29.00   NWI  7 
 70 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            29.47      29.02   NWI  4 
 71 Mayberry, Journey            West Coast S           26.80      29.04   NWI  5 
 72 Gilmore, Nia                 Pure Victory           28.50      29.08   NWI 15 
 73 Ford, Alexys                 Cal Rising S           27.00      29.12   NWI 12 
 74 Taylor, Robinne              Los Angeles            28.90      29.15   NWI 16 
 75 Liggins, Leila               Unattached                        29.20   NWI  3 
 76 Bowser, Lael                 Arizona Flam           29.40      29.28   NWI 12 
 77 Kelly, Sydney                Las Vegas He           29.00      29.29   NWI  1 
 78 Reed, Reagam                 Los Angeles            28.90      29.31   NWI 10 
 79 Brown, Niara                 West Coast S           27.70      29.34   NWI  4 
 80 Mendelson, Sophie            South Orange           28.33      29.35   NWI  4 
 81 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           30.50      29.37   NWI  5 
 82 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           30.00      29.38   NWI 16 
 83 Mason, Courtnee              Unattached             28.41      29.50   NWI  9 
 84 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       Corona Panth           29.57      29.70   NWI 16 
 84 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached             27.00      29.70   NWI  6 
 86 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached             28.25      29.73   NWI  3 
 87 Keniston, Chloe              Academy Of S                      29.76   NWI  7 
 88 Franklin, Kye                Imani Speed            27.06      29.84   NWI  2 
 89 Hatcher, Myah                Cal Rising S           30.19      29.93   NWI  9 
 90 Mercer, Armani               Vegas Lightn           28.80      29.96   NWI 13 
 90 Williams, Nia                West Coast S           28.00      29.96   NWI  2 
 92 Harris, Tamia                Los Angeles            27.41      30.03   NWI 14 
 93 Williams, Da'Jha             Team Elite                        30.04   NWI 13 
 94 Salazar, Shi Ann             Los Angeles            27.24      30.38   NWI  2 
 95 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed            27.50      30.42   NWI 18 
 96 Etheridge, Kiara             Unattached             27.40      30.48   NWI 10 
 96 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            31.00      30.48   NWI  3 
 96 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra           30.48      30.48   NWI  1 
 99 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      30.49   NWI 18 
100 Johnson, Kayla               Corona Panth           30.36      30.50   NWI 11 
101 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe           30.55      30.53   NWI  9 
102 Johnson, Trinity             Bay Cities U           26.70      30.58   NWI  4 
103 Meng, Sarah                  South Orange           28.18      30.63   NWI 17 
104 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee           30.14      30.68   NWI 16 
105 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           32.88      30.81   NWI 18 
106 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           31.02      30.83   NWI  3 
107 Grant, Leaujanae             Imani Speed            28.50      30.86   NWI  6 
108 Crawford, Jayda              Los Angeles            29.11      30.88   NWI  1 
109 Bonds, Alexis                Team Elite                        30.92   NWI 15 
110 McMullen, Kalia              Pacific Coas           33.41      31.02   NWI 14 
111 May, Jessy                   Express Athl           30.75      31.14   NWI 12 
112 Fox, Jenna                   South Orange                      31.15   NWI  7 
113 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu           30.00      31.24   NWI 15 
114 Wooten, Kamari               Los Angeles            31.30      31.49   NWI  8 
115 Hooks, Kalyn                 LA Hurricane           28.50      31.72   NWI 13 
116 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      31.76   NWI  9 
117 Fox, Alexis                  South Orange                      31.79   NWI  1 
118 Johnson, Ashland             Arizona Elit           31.82      31.82   NWI 11 
119 Silva, Amanda                Abd Hornets            30.11      31.84   NWI 10 
120 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu           27.50      31.87   NWI 18 
121 Farlow, Indaya               Elite StriDe                      31.95   NWI 18 
122 Whitley, Shania              Los Angeles            30.56      32.04   NWI 15 
123 Farley, Toianna              VeloCity Tra           26.90      32.05   NWI 17 
124 Pierre, Danielle             LA Hurricane           30.50      32.19   NWI 11 
125 Collins, Nikkita             Arizona Trac                      32.20   NWI 13 
126 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached             33.00      32.44   NWI 11 
127 Cottom, Arianna              Vegas Lightn                      32.49   NWI 12 
128 Mendiola, Unique             Las Vegas ST           31.20      32.78   NWI 15 
129 Bracy, Zamya                 Team Elite                        32.83   NWI 15 
130 Ash, Taylor                  Bay Cities U           35.70      33.12   NWI 14 
131 Hancock, Emily               Phoenix Flye           34.22      33.74   NWI 13 
132 Houston, Xzaviah             Las Vegas ST           28.20      33.93   NWI 16 
133 Thornton, Erionna            LA Hurricane           30.50      34.04   NWI 12 
134 Willis, Cameron              Bay Cities U           33.20      34.19   NWI  6 
135 Beals, Makaya                Las Vegas ST           29.60      34.30   NWI 16 
136 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                      34.90   NWI 14 
137 Ornelas, Rayleen             Las Vegas ST           32.60      35.45   NWI  6 
138 Stuart, Jordan               Los Angeles            33.00      35.61   NWI 10 
139 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu                      37.30   NWI 10 
140 Lone-Elk, Mary               Imani Speed            32.00      37.44   NWI  3 
141 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles            42.52      39.04   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            25.40      25.22   NWI  10   
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           25.22      25.37   NWI   8   
  3 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached             25.76      25.53   NWI   6   
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            25.80      25.86   NWI   4   
  5 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           26.10      25.94   NWI   2   
  6 Booker, Pamela               Imani Speed            26.57      26.22   NWI   1   
  7 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           26.36      26.32   NWI 
  8 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles            26.63      26.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           57.93      57.72  15  10   
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           57.35      58.85  15   8   
  3 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached             57.54      59.61  15   6   
  4 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            59.00    1:00.33  15   4   
  5 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles          1:00.01    1:00.44  14   2   
  6 Fair, Raelynn                The Arizona          1:02.88    1:01.42  13   1   
  7 Bodden, Detriana             Bay Cities U         1:00.00    1:01.58  14 
  8 Black, Sky                   Spartan Spee         1:02.34    1:02.14  14 
  9 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached             58.50    1:02.15  15 
 10 Peters, Quwshayah            LB Sprinters         1:08.50    1:02.17   8 
 11 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth           59.50    1:02.35  15 
 12 Smith, Aniya                 Team Elite                      1:02.67   1 
 13 Grant, Deborah               Southwest St           58.40    1:02.83  15 
 14 Buehner, Lauren              Pure Victory         1:02.00    1:03.25  14 
 15 Davis, Aija                  Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.29  14 
 16 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         1:03.00    1:03.56  13 
 17 Aaron, Cerenity              SoCal Runnin         1:06.00    1:03.71  10 
 18 Brouchet, Alyviah            Las Vegas He         1:05.00    1:03.80  12 
 19 Predium, Jaelyn              LB Sprinters         1:11.45    1:03.88   6 
 20 Pruitt, Desirae              Rare Form Tr                    1:04.11   2 
 21 Ford, Alexys                 Cal Rising S         1:04.03    1:04.21  12 
 22 Blake-Brown, Jasqueline      Unattached                      1:04.22   1 
 23 Ellis, Gabrielle             Pure Victory         1:05.50    1:04.26  11 
 24 Wright, Adriana              Storm Track          1:04.86    1:04.70  12 
 25 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         1:05.00    1:04.83  12 
 26 LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L         1:05.98    1:04.98  11 
 27 Harvey, Zoe                  Pure Victory         1:08.40    1:04.99   8 
 28 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe         1:04.41    1:05.09  12 
 29 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He         1:05.00    1:05.10  11 
 30 Martin, Damari               Southwest St         1:10.00    1:05.22   7 
 31 Glaude', Camille             Los Angeles          1:05.52    1:05.28  11 
 32 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:05.41  11 
 33 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles          1:01.13    1:05.61  14 
 34 Hestor, Leslie               Push Track C         1:04.00    1:05.74  13 
 35 Eversden, Brooke             Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.83  11 
 36 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:05.94   9 
 37 Duran, Daphne                El Paso Spee         1:03.00    1:05.96  13 
 38 Amos, Chaselyn               Cal Rising S         1:06.54    1:06.36  10 
 39 Grim, India                  Southwest St         1:10.00    1:06.40   7 
 40 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:06.54  13 
 41 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       Corona Panth         1:06.44    1:06.58  10 
 42 Clayton, Leandra             Cal Rising S         1:08.46    1:06.61   8 
 42 Gomez, Ashley                Pure Victory         1:05.00    1:06.61  12 
 44 Macias, Francesca            Unattached                      1:06.65   1 
 45 Rivera, Sierrah              Vegas Lightn         1:10.00    1:06.66   7 
 46 Mason, Courtnee              Unattached           1:06.09    1:07.13  10 
 47 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         1:06.21    1:07.14  10 
 48 Johnson, Kayla               Corona Panth         1:05.93    1:07.19  11 
 49 Hatcher, Myah                Cal Rising S         1:06.33    1:07.35  10 
 50 Mayberry, Journey            West Coast S         1:03.00    1:07.43  13 
 51 Bonds, Alexis                Team Elite                      1:07.46   1 
 52 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.51  14 
 53 Chambers, Kaley              Storm Track          1:07.95    1:07.62   9 
 54 Reid, Destinee               Imani Speed          1:07.00    1:07.78   9 
 55 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U         1:08.34    1:07.84   8 
 56 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam                    1:07.93   1 
 57 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm         1:12.30    1:08.20   5 
 58 Crawford, Jayda              Los Angeles          1:12.06    1:08.36   6 
 59 Gonzalez, Monica             SoCal Runnin         1:07.00    1:08.49   9 
 60 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona          1:07.62    1:08.68   9 
 61 Liggins, Brita               Unattached                      1:09.05   2 
 62 Liggins, Leila               Unattached                      1:09.23   1 
 63 Reed, Reagam                 Los Angeles          1:10.71    1:09.44   7 
 64 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee         1:12.23    1:09.79   5 
 65 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed          1:07.00    1:10.21   9 
 66 Johnson, Ashland             Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:10.53   8 
 67 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee         1:04.08    1:10.54  12 
 68 Mendelson, Sophie            South Orange         1:07.00    1:10.58   9 
 69 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         1:06.00    1:11.35  11 
 70 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.50   2 
 71 Etheridge, Kiara             Unattached           1:03.00    1:11.52  13 
 72 Smith, Rienn                 Arizona Spee         1:12.33    1:12.04   5 
 73 Fox, Alexis                  South Orange                    1:12.06   2 
 74 Meng, Sarah                  South Orange         1:07.00    1:12.17   9 
 75 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached           1:06.00    1:12.19  10 
 76 Wooten, Kamari               Los Angeles          1:19.58    1:12.33   4 
 77 Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam         1:12.27    1:12.39   5 
 78 Taylor, Heaven               SoCal Runnin         1:01.00    1:12.50  14 
 79 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe         1:15.22    1:12.97   4 
 80 Wilbert, Makayla             Bay Cities U         1:06.40    1:13.07  10 
 81 Henderson, Jewel             Cal Rising S         1:11.46    1:13.21   6 
 82 Salazar, Shi Ann             Los Angeles          1:11.91    1:13.85   6 
 83 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          1:12.21    1:13.88   6 
 84 Fox, Jenna                   South Orange                    1:13.89   2 
 85 Cottom, Arianna              Vegas Lightn                    1:13.92   2 
 86 Harris, Tamia                Los Angeles          1:09.26    1:14.33   8 
 87 Grant, Leaujanae             Imani Speed          1:10.00    1:14.99   7 
 88 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:15.01   5 
 89 Silva, Amanda                Abd Hornets          1:10.00    1:15.93   7 
 90 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:16.02   5 
 91 Gilmore, Nia                 Pure Victory         1:11.00    1:16.06   7 
 92 Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           1:21.00    1:16.15   3 
 93 Cannon, Zade                 Bay Cities U         1:05.70    1:16.44  11 
 94 May, Jessy                   Express Athl         1:19.38    1:16.54   4 
 95 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          1:19.45    1:16.98   4 
 96 Whitley, Shania              Los Angeles          1:15.63    1:17.70   4 
 97 Johnson, Miracle             Icon Track C         1:15.00    1:18.65   5 
 98 Terzich, Heather             Southwest St         1:14.00    1:20.34   5 
 99 Farlow, Indaya               Elite StriDe                    1:20.92   2 
100 Pratt, Kenzington            Unattached           1:21.00    1:20.93   3 
101 Ash, Taylor                  Bay Cities U         1:19.20    1:21.50   4 
102 Morales, Anahi               El Paso Spee         1:24.00    1:21.65   3 
103 Willis, Cameron              Bay Cities U         1:20.30    1:22.59   4 
104 Johnson, Trinity             Bay Cities U         1:04.65    1:22.80  12 
105 Thornton, Erionna            LA Hurricane         1:11.15    1:23.21   6 
106 Serrano, Alana               El Paso Spee         1:10.00    1:23.24   7 
107 Stuart, Jordan               Los Angeles          1:29.42    1:23.61   3 
108 Stewart, Stashanique         Do Right Edu                    1:26.90   1 
109 Hooks, Kalyn                 LA Hurricane         1:06.00    1:27.17  10 
110 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         1:32.00    1:29.95   3 
111 Beals, Makaya                Las Vegas ST         1:09.00    1:30.42   8 
112 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles          1:33.69    1:32.15   3 
113 Pierre, Danielle             LA Hurricane         1:11.50    1:32.27   6 
114 Hooks, La'Taizha             Do Right Edu                    1:37.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brace, Kennedy               Unattached           2:25.00    2:24.86   5  10   
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:25.53   5   8   
  3 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         2:30.00    2:28.29   5   6   
  4 Peters, Quwshayah            LB Sprinters         2:52.00    2:28.65   2   4   
  5 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona          2:37.37    2:28.66   4   2   
  6 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth         2:25.00    2:28.85   5   1   
  7 Salazar, Elisha              Los Angeles          2:28.10    2:29.60   5 
  8 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         2:30.00    2:29.88   5 
  9 Doerr, Madelyn               Southwest St         2:40.00    2:30.26   4 
 10 Gomez, Ashley                Pure Victory         2:30.00    2:31.62   5 
 11 Turner, Jordyn               Los Angeles          2:28.90    2:32.83   5 
 12 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee         2:26.00    2:33.66   5 
 13 Williams, Kalyah             Speed City T         2:30.00    2:34.03   5 
 14 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached           2:26.00    2:34.06   5 
 15 Eversden, Brooke             Unattached           2:50.00    2:34.88   3 
 16 Duran, Daphne                El Paso Spee         2:26.00    2:35.45   5 
 17 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:43.00    2:36.35   3 
 18 John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         2:50.00    2:36.63   3 
 19 Bell, Kandie                 Team Elite                      2:36.92   1 
 20 Wallace, Kendall             3M Track Clu         2:38.00    2:37.02   4 
 21 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:37.32   3 
 22 Allen, Ashlynn               Storm Track          2:50.00    2:37.97   3 
 23 Kiwutila, Noella             Los Angeles          2:38.63    2:38.87   4 
 24 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles          2:37.56    2:39.15   4 
 25 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:38.00    2:39.18   4 
 26 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:39.49   3 
 27 Chambers, Kaley              Storm Track          2:48.42    2:40.87   3 
 28 Wright, Adriana              Storm Track          2:44.99    2:41.34   3 
 29 Sermeno, Celicia             Arizona Puma         2:49.14    2:41.45   3 
 30 Johnson, Kayla               Corona Panth         2:41.56    2:41.84   4 
 31 Figuerres, Kamryn Rose       Corona Panth         2:42.96    2:42.77   4 
 32 Liddy, Caroline              Go the Dista         2:39.00    2:42.83   4 
 33 Blake-Brown, Jasqueline      Unattached                      2:42.92   1 
 34 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista                    2:42.94   1 
 35 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         2:38.00    2:43.11   4 
 36 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:43.53   3 
 37 Etheridge, Kiara             Unattached           2:26.00    2:44.07   5 
 38 Mendelson, Sophie            South Orange                    2:44.36   1 
 39 Meng, Sarah                  South Orange         2:36.00    2:44.65   5 
 40 Ray-Morales, Miyah           El Paso Stri         2:38.00    2:44.87   4 
 41 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          2:42.36    2:45.47   4 
 42 Wilbert, Makayla             Bay Cities U         2:32.10    2:45.88   5 
 43 Bodden, Detriana             Bay Cities U         2:40.00    2:47.29   4 
 44 Kelly, Sydney                Las Vegas He         2:54.00    2:48.56   2 
 45 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:48.65   3 
 46 Taylor, Heaven               SoCal Runnin         2:38.00    2:49.01   4 
 47 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite StriDe         2:35.24    2:49.35   5 
 48 Reid, Destinee               Imani Speed          2:45.00    2:50.07   3 
 49 Fox, Alexis                  South Orange                    2:50.40   1 
 50 Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam         2:52.34    2:51.07   2 
 51 Grieve, Olivia               Arizona Elit                    2:53.11   1 
 52 Hestor, Leslie               Push Track C                    2:53.51   1 
 53 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:54.30   3 
 54 Smith, Rienn                 Arizona Spee         2:55.11    2:55.41   2 
 55 Rivera, Sierrah              Vegas Lightn         2:30.00    2:58.58   5 
 56 Terzich, Heather             Southwest St         3:00.00    2:58.70   2 
 57 Proby, Hannah                Spartan Spee         3:05.12    2:59.04   2 
 58 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          3:09.54    2:59.98   2 
 59 Fox, Jenna                   South Orange                    3:00.15   1 
 60 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed          2:42.00    3:07.61   4 
 61 Morales, Anahi               El Paso Spee         2:59.00    3:08.37   2 
 62 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                    3:09.78   1 
 63 Hager, Kanani                Vegas Lightn         3:25.00    3:21.64   1 
 64 Serrano, Alana               El Paso Spee         2:40.00    3:22.99   4 
 65 Thornton, Erionna            LA Hurricane         3:15.00    3:34.12   2 
 66 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers          3:42.00    3:37.01   1 
 67 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         3:39.00    3:48.42   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L                    5:03.17   1  10   
  2 Curtis, Kristen              The Arizona          5:15.92    5:05.68   2   8   
  3 Doerr, Madelyn               Southwest St                    5:07.86   1   6   
  4 Liddy, Caroline              Go the Dista         5:12.00    5:09.77   2   4   
  5 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee         5:09.00    5:11.23   2   2   
  6 Etheridge, Cayla             Unattached           5:01.00    5:15.45   2   1   
  7 McClelland, Caroline         Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:17.46   2 
  8 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:48.00    5:18.17   1 
  9 Turner, Jordyn               Los Angeles          5:17.01    5:19.72   2 
 10 Duran, Daphne                El Paso Spee         5:09.00    5:20.33   2 
 11 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista         5:20.00    5:20.56   2 
 12 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:21.60   1 
 13 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         5:34.00    5:23.28   2 
 14 Gomez, Ashley                Pure Victory         5:15.00    5:24.53   2 
 15 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista                    5:31.34   1 
 16 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista         5:36.00    5:32.91   2 
 17 Lee, Jenna                   Go the Dista         5:36.00    5:33.27   2 
 18 Kiwutila, Noella             Los Angeles          5:32.25    5:33.76   2 
 19 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles          5:34.55    5:34.04   2 
 20 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          5:36.63    5:34.77   2 
 21 Ray-Morales, Miyah           El Paso Stri         5:35.00    5:35.13   2 
 22 Grieve, Olivia               Arizona Elit                    5:36.40   1 
 23 Allen, Ashlynn               Storm Track          5:53.94    5:39.61   1 
 24 Hasher, Faith                Phoenix Bobc         5:39.00    5:42.49   1 
 25 Terzich, Heather             Southwest St         6:00.00    6:04.57   1 
 26 Serrano, Alana               El Paso Spee         5:40.00    6:07.69   1 
 27 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          6:18.52    6:33.66   1 
 28 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                    6:52.23   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doerr, Madelyn               Southwest St                   10:47.21   10   
  2 Liddy, Caroline              Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:01.28    8   
  3 Villalobos, Priscilla        El Paso Spee        10:45.00   11:05.04    6   
  4 McClelland, Caroline         Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:17.11    4   
  5 Turner, Rachel               Go the Dista         5:30.00   11:32.20    2   
  6 Aurigemma, Alysa             Go the Dista                   11:39.94    1   
  7 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush        11:01.00   11:40.98  
  8 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:57.05  
  9 Sermeno, Celicia             Arizona Puma           12.19   12:17.01  
 10 Serrano, Alana               El Paso Spee        12:15.00   13:26.70  
 11 Morales, Anahi               El Paso Spee        12:15.00   13:46.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Worline-Thompson, Caitly     Los Angeles            14.91      15.35   NWI  2  10   
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.67      15.87   NWI  2   8   
  3 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached             14.80      16.16   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S           15.00      16.56   NWI  2   4   
  5 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            16.40      16.80   NWI  2   2   
  6 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona            18.16      18.01   NWI  2   1   
  7 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra                      18.08   NWI  1 
  8 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           18.88      18.72   NWI  1 
  9 James, Amya                  Cal Rising S           14.00      18.82   NWI  2 
 10 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee           18.58      20.37   NWI  1 
 11 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           20.81      20.64   NWI  1 
 12 Hanson, Sevanna              Arizona Elit           19.19      21.83   NWI  1 
 13 Henderson, Jewel             Cal Rising S           15.00      22.70   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           28.26      29.44   NWI  2  10   
  2 Williams, Kalyah             Speed City T                      31.08   NWI  1   8   
  3 Jimerson, Mahogany           The Arizona                       32.13   NWI  1   6   
  4 Taylor, Robinne              Los Angeles            31.20      32.54   NWI  2   4   
  5 Brouchet, Alyviah            Las Vegas He                      32.86   NWI  1   2   
  6 Wallace, Kendall             3M Track Clu                      33.09   NWI  1   1   
  7 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm                      33.33   NWI  1 
  8 Gayles, Akayla               Blazin Jagua                      33.55   NWI  1 
  9 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee           34.03      34.20   NWI  2 
 10 MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra           34.00      36.01   NWI  2 
 11 Henderson, Jewel             Cal Rising S           30.00      36.14   NWI  2 
 12 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc           37.08      36.89   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    48.45      48.72   2  10   
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gruenwald, Jai                 
     3) Jordan, Raven                   4) Chest, Zaire                   
  2 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                          50.00      49.89   2   8   
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna             2) Worline-Thompson, Caitlyn      
     3) Green, Journie                  4) Okoh, Queen                    
  3 Southwest Stallions Track Club  'A'                 50.00      50.02   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Alexi                  2) O'Neal, Courtney               
     3) Grant, Deborah                  4) Butler-Grant, Teviah           
  4 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                  49.98      50.71   2   4   
     1) Fields, Asiah                   2) Morris, Denajah                
     3) Black, Sky                      4) Hughes-Jackson, Sydney         
  5 Team Elite  'A'                                     49.50      51.25   2   1.50
     1) Dumas, Aayzia                   2) Johnson, Ajanique              
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Smith, Aniya                   
  5 Pure Victory Track Club  'A'                                   51.25   1   1.50
     1) Franklin, Briana                2) Ellis, Gabrielle               
     3) Buehner, Lauren                 4) Harvey, Zoe                    
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          49.50      51.44   2 
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Reid, Gizelle                  
     3) Washington, Richshia            4) Palacio, Tuwani                
  8 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                               49.10      51.59   2 
     1) James, Amya                     2) Amos, Chaselyn                 
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Amos, Shaelyn                  
  9 West Coast Speed Track Club  'A'                    50.00      51.86   2 
     1) Garlington, Arena               2) Mayberry, Journey              
     3) Brown, Niara                    4) Solomon, Peyton                
 10 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  51.29      52.31   1 
     1) Jones, Maliyah                  2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Fair, Raelynn                   4) McCoy, Tajene                  
 11 Las Vegas Heat  'A'                                 55.00      53.14   1 
     1) Graves, Alisha                  2) Brouchet, Alyviah              
     3) Penn, Nekia                     4) Kelly, Sydney                  
 12 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       57.00      53.18   1 
     1) Bellamy, Aureal                 2) Myles, Janna                   
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Moore, Terriana                
 13 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    54.00      53.58   1 
     1) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara           2) Brewington, Evi'onne           
     3) Andrews, Naja                   4) Payne, Teryah                  
 14 SoCal Running Cougars  'A'                          50.00      53.75   2 
     1) Aaron, Cerenity                 2) Taylor, Heaven                 
     3) Frost, Jazmyne                  4) Gonzalez, Monica               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                        4:05.24    4:02.99   2  10   
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna             2) Salazar, Elisha                
     3) Okoh, Queen                     4) Carter, Toni                   
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:22.00    4:17.24   2   8   
     1) Curtis, Kristen                 2) Ortiz, Navaria                 
     3) Fair, Raelynn                   4) McCoy, Tajene                  
  3 Team Elite  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:18.44   2   6   
     1) Dumas, Aayzia                   2) Jones, Alexa                   
     3) Smith, Aniya                    4) Bell, Kandie                   
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:16.12    4:19.06   2   4   
     1) Bellamy, Aureal                 2)                                
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Moore, Terriana                
  5 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                             4:00.00    4:19.94   2   2   
     1) Ford, Alexys                    2) James, Amya                    
     3) Hatcher, Myah                   4) Amos, Shaelyn                  
  6 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          4:22.78   1   1   
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna                2) Wilmore, Dejanae               
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) John, Samya                    
  7 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'C'                        4:26.40    4:23.71   1 
     1) Worline-Thompson, Caitlyn       2) Turner, Jordyn                 
     3) Abdul-Muhaimin, Laylaa          4) Carter, Toi                    
  8 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'B'                        4:22.80    4:25.54   2 
     1) Johnson, Alazya                 2) Glaude', Camille               
     3) Sykes, Kaleah                   4) Grissom, Yasmine               
  9 Storm Track Club  'A'                                        4:29.70   1 
     1) Wright, Adriana                 2) Allen, Ashlynn                 
     3) Chambers, Kaley                 4) Smith, Raven                   
 10 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:45.00    4:51.84   1 
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Mayfield, Crystal              
     3) Martin, Gebriel                 4) Williams, Kiemya               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jet Girls  'A'                       10:22.94   10:25.75   10   
     1) Johnson, Alazya                 2) Salazar, Elisha                
     3) Turner, Jordyn                  4) Kiwutila, Noella               
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                    10:10.52   10:39.81    8   
     1) Bellamy, Aureal                 2)                                
     3) Mejia, Natalie                  4) Moore, Terriana                
  3 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                            11:00.00   10:40.30    6   
     1) Ford, Alexys                    2) Amos, Chaselyn                 
     3) Hatcher, Myah                   4) Amos, Shaelyn                  
  4 Go the Distance  'A'                             10:40.00   10:45.80    4   
     1) Aurigemma, Alysa                2) Liddy, Caroline                
     3) McClelland, Caroline            4) Turner, Rachel                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                            11:37.83    2   
     1) Benson, Briana                  2) Wesley, Da'Sia                 
     3) Williams, Kiemya                4) Scroggins, Trinity             
  6 Team Elite  'A'                                             11:38.90    1   
     1) Jones, Alexa                    2) Bonds, Alexis                  
     3) Smith, Aniya                    4) Bell, Kandie                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Williams, Kalyah             Speed City T           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Maher, Charlotte             Millennium E           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  5 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  7 Moore, Terriana              Pacific Coas           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Wanebo, Grace                Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Cousins, Tristen             Pacific Coas           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Ye, Ally                     El Paso Spee           1.24m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 McMullen, Kalia              Pacific Coas           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna              Arizona Elit           2.43m      2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  2 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           2.74m     J2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Hedeby, Jessie               Ultimate Hig           2.29m      2.44m    8-00.00   6   
  4 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           1.98m      2.14m    7-00.25   4   
  5 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc           1.91m      1.98m    6-06.00   2   
  6 Wright, Josephina            Ultimate Hig           1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00   1   
  7 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc           1.83m      1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  10   
  2 lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             5.28m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25   8   
  3 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S           5.00m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75   6   
  4 Williams, Kalyah             Speed City T           4.47m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25   4   
  5 Walker, Jaylen               Rare Form Tr           4.89m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   2   
  6 Martin, Damari               Southwest St           4.27m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   1   
  7 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  9 Hill, Akaylah                West Coast S           4.65m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10 Smith, Raven                 Storm Track            4.57m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 11 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           4.54m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 12 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           4.09m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 14 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           4.31m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 15 Mendelson, Sophie            South Orange           4.57m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 16 Macias, Francesca            Unattached             4.40m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 17 O'Neal, Courtney             Southwest St                      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 18 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           4.27m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 19 Garner, Patrice              Arizona Trac                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 20 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           4.00m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 21 Bowser, Lael                 Arizona Flam           3.69m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 22 Reed, Reagam                 Los Angeles            3.94m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 23 Davis, Aija                  Unattached                        4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 24 Wright, Adriana              Storm Track            4.43m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 25 Gilmore, Nia                 Pure Victory                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 26 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 26 May, Jessy                   Express Athl                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 28 Helu, Vaiosini               Arizona Flam           3.91m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 28 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 30 Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 31 Williams, Da'Jha             Team Elite                        3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 32 Amos, Chaselyn               Cal Rising S           4.50m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 32 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 34 Harris, Tamia                Los Angeles            4.10m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 35 Farley, Toianna              VeloCity Tra           0.22m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 36 Whitley, Shania              Los Angeles            3.58m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 37 Williams, Nia                West Coast S           3.50m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 37 Harris, Alliyah              Team Elite                        3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 39 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 40 Bonebright, Audrey           Ultimate Hig           4.01m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 41 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He           2.87m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 -- Gayles, Akayla               Blazin Jagua           4.39m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam           2.78m         ND   NWI           
 -- Chambers, Kaley              Storm Track            3.65m         ND   NWI           
 -- Cousins, Tristen             Pacific Coas           3.41m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached          36-07.00   36-09.00   NWI    11.20m  10   
  2 James-Heard, Saudia          Unattached                     34-06.00   NWI    10.51m   8   
  3 Hill, Akaylah                West Coast S        32-10.25   32-09.00   NWI     9.98m   6   
  4 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee        33-00.25   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m   4   
  5 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee        31-00.00   31-02.00   NWI     9.49m   2   
  6 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma        26-01.50   27-04.00   NWI     8.33m   1   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah                 3M Track Clu          13.41m     12.65m   41-06.00  10   
  2 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles           11.20m     11.39m   37-04.50   8   
  3 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra          10.58m     10.73m   35-02.50   6   
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          10.75m     10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  5 Johnson, Miracle             Icon Track C                     10.00m   32-09.75   2   
  6 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl           9.59m      9.90m   32-05.75   1   
  7 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          10.35m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Blake-Brown, Jasqueline      Unattached                        9.60m   31-06.00 
  9 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac           9.57m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 10 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                      8.57m   28-01.50 
 11 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           8.25m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 12 Reed, Mary Agnes             Icon Track C           3.96m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 13 Grissom, Christian           Los Angeles            8.44m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 14 Myles, Janna                 Pacific Coas           6.67m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 15 Harris, Alexis               Team Elite                        7.32m   24-00.25 
 16 Manoleas, Chloe              Vail Vipers           10.31m      6.71m   22-00.25 
 17 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      6.70m   21-11.75 
 18 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona            8.18m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 19 Farlow, Indaya               Elite StriDe                      6.51m   21-04.25 
 20 Collins, Nikkita             Arizona Trac           6.66m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 21 Oliver, Lauren               Las Vegas Bl                      6.10m   20-00.25 
 22 Madsen, Shelby               Arizona Flam           5.28m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 23 Morales, Anahi               El Paso Spee                      4.99m   16-04.50 
 24 Beals, Makaya                Las Vegas ST                      4.62m   15-02.00 
 25 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            4.65m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 26 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla                      4.07m   13-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah                 3M Track Clu                     30.25m      99-03  10   
  2 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl          23.96m     27.14m      89-00   8   
  3 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          27.95m     24.68m      81-00   6   
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          24.85m     24.33m      79-10   4   
  5 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          24.50m     24.05m      78-11   2   
  6 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma          15.03m     17.68m      58-00   1   
  7 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra                     16.90m      55-05 
  8 Madsen, Shelby               Arizona Flam          11.46m     12.88m      42-03 
  9 Oliver, Lauren               Las Vegas Bl                     12.66m      41-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah                 3M Track Clu          30.17m     32.67m     107-02  10   
  2 Maher, Charlotte             Millennium E          27.74m     27.63m      90-08   8   
  3 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                     25.15m      82-06   6   
  4 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles                      24.62m      80-09   4   
  5 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          24.50m     24.14m      79-02   2   
  6 Macias, Francesca            Unattached                       22.50m      73-10   1   
  7 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista                     18.95m      62-02 
  8 deStefano, Olivia            Phoenix Bobc          17.00m     18.60m      61-00 
  9 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                     18.17m      59-07 
 10 Predium, Jaelyn              LB Sprinters                     17.50m      57-05 
 11 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu          18.50m     16.91m      55-06 
 12 Yerian, Makayla              Arizona Trac          15.73m     16.48m      54-01 
 13 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles                      15.90m      52-02 
 14 Grissom, Christian           Los Angeles                      14.37m      47-02 
 15 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                     14.17m      46-06 
 16 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He           2.43m      9.68m      31-09 
 17 Oliver, Lauren               Las Vegas Bl                      9.25m      30-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers                    21:55.11   10   
  2 Diamond, Kayla               Las Vegas He                   23:46.95    8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.26      12.68q  NWI  1 
  2 Bowens, Emerald              Cal Rising S           12.40      12.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Evans, Maya                  Unattached             11.99      12.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Green, Xori                  Unattached             12.77      12.91q  NWI  3 
  5 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St                      13.11q  NWI  4 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee           13.54      13.39q  NWI  2 
  7 Roberts, Tiona               Cal Rising S           13.17      13.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Holmes, Alanna               Team Elite             13.20      13.78q  NWI  2 
  9 Taylor, Aniya                Bay Cities U           13.00      13.85q  NWI  4 
 10 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam           13.53      13.97   NWI  3 
 11 Causey, Tiffany              VeloCity Tra           13.61      14.01   NWI  3 
 12 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached             12.80      14.11   NWI  2 
 13 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee           14.00      14.42   NWI  2 
 14 Steward, Errin               Pacific Coas           14.24      14.46   NWI  4 
 14 Dominguez, Alina             El Paso Spee           13.01      14.46   NWI  3 
 16 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           13.56      14.53   NWI  4 
 17 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee           16.91      14.64   NWI  4 
 18 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints              15.41      14.71   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Lyanna              Southwest St                      15.15   NWI  1 
 20 Nealy, Skylar                Imani Speed            13.03      15.16   NWI  1 
 21 Ervin, E'Aron                Pacific Coas           14.20      15.45   NWI  1 
 21 Green, Rosetta               Pacific Coas           15.14      15.45   NWI  4 
 23 Lundy, Layoni                Bay Cities U           15.60      16.00   NWI  4 
 24 Grant, Brechae               Imani Speed            13.28      16.29   NWI  1 
 25 Ramsey, Sukari               Los Angeles            14.80      16.51   NWI  2 
 26 Hernandez, Nicole            Las Vegas ST           12.90      18.41   NWI  3 
 27 Sanchez, Erica               Arcadia Drag           15.29      18.46   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Emerald              Cal Rising S           12.70      12.58   NWI 
  2 Evans, Maya                  Unattached             12.73      12.60   NWI 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           12.68      12.63   NWI 
  4 Green, Xori                  Unattached             12.91      12.89   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Tiona               Cal Rising S           13.63      13.15   NWI 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee           13.39      13.21   NWI 
  7 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           13.11      13.33   NWI 
  8 Holmes, Alanna               Team Elite             13.78      13.54   NWI 
  9 Taylor, Aniya                Bay Cities U           13.85      13.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.85      25.89q  NWI  3 
  2 Bowens, Emerald              Cal Rising S           26.10      26.55q  NWI  4 
  3 Roberts, Tiona               Cal Rising S           27.22      26.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St                      26.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Green, Xori                  Unattached             27.20      27.08q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Maya                  Unattached             25.00      27.27q  NWI  4 
  7 Holmes, Alanna               Team Elite             28.50      28.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached             26.00      28.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee           29.27      28.83q  NWI  3 
 10 Sell, Mikayla                Unattached             29.08      29.11   NWI  4 
 11 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam           28.82      29.66   NWI  4 
 12 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe           29.68      29.79   NWI  2 
 13 Dominguez, Alina             El Paso Spee           28.05      29.82   NWI  1 
 14 Steward, Errin               Pacific Coas           32.69      30.04   NWI  1 
 15 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee           29.00      30.23   NWI  1 
 16 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints              31.75      30.42   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Alliyah             Top Pacers T           29.03      30.48   NWI  2 
 18 Ervin, E'Aron                Pacific Coas           33.64      30.97   NWI  3 
 19 Nealy, Skylar                Imani Speed            28.00      32.28   NWI  3 
 20 Johnson, Lyanna              Southwest St                      32.97   NWI  4 
 21 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee           34.82      33.08   NWI  4 
 22 Lundy, Layoni                Bay Cities U           36.40      33.52   NWI  2 
 23 Ramsey, Sukari               Los Angeles            29.04      34.69   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Emerald              Cal Rising S           26.55      25.17   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L           25.89      25.26   NWI 
  3 Evans, Maya                  Unattached             27.27      26.05   NWI 
  4 Green, Xori                  Unattached             27.08      26.21   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Tiona               Cal Rising S           26.70      26.72   NWI 
  6 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           26.92      26.93   NWI 
  7 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached             28.57      27.69   NWI 
  8 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee           28.83      28.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St         1:00.00    1:03.34   3 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L         1:07.00    1:04.26   2 
  3 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.07   3 
  4 Steward, Errin               Pacific Coas         1:09.17    1:06.62   2 
  5 Gamble, Melissa              Elite StriDe         1:09.44    1:07.85   2 
  6 Roberts, Tiona               Cal Rising S         1:05.85    1:07.88   3 
  7 Holmes, Alanna               Team Elite           1:05.00    1:08.29   3 
  8 Chavira, Angela              El Paso Spee         1:18.00    1:11.35   1 
  9 Ervin, E'Aron                Pacific Coas         1:11.52    1:11.63   2 
 10 Johnson, Alliyah             Top Pacers T         1:10.60    1:12.04   3 
 11 Dominguez, Alina             El Paso Spee         1:16.00    1:12.14   2 
 12 Craig, Faith                 Arizona Trac         1:14.41    1:15.05   2 
 13 Avila, Camille               Phoenix Flye         1:19.64    1:18.56   1 
 14 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He         1:21.00    1:19.98   1 
 15 Green, Xori                  Unattached           1:05.00    1:20.74   3 
 16 Lundy, Layoni                Bay Cities U         1:06.10    1:21.33   3 
 17 Ramsey, Sukari               Los Angeles          1:25.40    1:25.81   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Andrea               El Paso Stri         2:26.00    2:33.32  
  2 Davis, Abigail               Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:36.14  
  3 Steward, Errin               Pacific Coas         2:45.10    2:42.20  
  4 Sell, Mikayla                Unattached           2:41.00    2:44.43  
  5 Mills, Makennah              Unattached           2:46.30    2:45.07  
  6 Nielson, Annika              Go the Dista         2:45.00    2:46.23  
  7 Johnson, Alliyah             Top Pacers T         2:51.13    2:48.74  
  8 Ervin, E'Aron                Pacific Coas         2:49.60    2:56.67  
  9 Craig, Faith                 Arizona Trac         2:51.73    3:02.89  
 10 Lizarraga, Berenice          Arizona Elit         2:33.00    3:24.40  
 11 Causey, Tiffany              VeloCity Tra         2:45.30    3:34.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Andrea               El Paso Stri         5:02.00    5:13.98  
  2 Lizarraga, Berenice          Arizona Elit         5:10.00    5:22.76  
  3 Nielson, Annika              Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:41.87  
  4 Johnson, Alliyah             Top Pacers T         6:10.40    5:56.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Abigail               Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:41.61  
  2 Nielson, Annika              Go the Dista        12:00.00   11:56.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mills, Makennah              Unattached             16.67      18.91   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Aniya                Bay Cities U                      20.81   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Taylor, Aniya                Bay Cities U           1.42m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Bray, Hailey                 Unattached             1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kayla              Unattached             1.98m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya                  Unattached             5.61m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Causey, Tiffany              VeloCity Tra           0.24m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 Nettles, Tajanae             Unattached             4.88m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Mills, Makennah              Unattached             4.01m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Hanserd, Etoy                Arizona Chee                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           3.75m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  7 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He           3.96m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Ayers, ZaQueasha             Az Saints                         3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           Unattached            11.45m     11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Montgomery, Tairyn           Unattached            10.33m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           8.98m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Bryson, Xochitl              Unattached             9.10m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  5 Green, Rosetta               Pacific Coas           8.51m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.93m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  7 Sanchez, Erica               Arcadia Drag                      5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia           Unattached            32.00m     32.37m     106-02 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          27.50m     28.86m      94-08 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          25.38m     24.79m      81-04 
  4 Flores, Marisa               Unattached            23.79m     24.23m      79-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           Unattached            47.26m     42.59m     139-09 
  2 Bryson, Xochitl              Unattached            29.98m     28.88m      94-09 
  3 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam          30.87m     28.43m      93-03 
  4 Flores, Marisa               Unattached            27.89m     26.68m      87-06 
  5 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          18.79m     20.37m      66-10 
  6 Sanchez, Erica               Arcadia Drag                     18.02m      59-01 
  7 Green, Rosetta               Pacific Coas          13.50m     15.57m      51-01 
  8 Grant, Brechae               Imani Speed                      12.02m      39-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Danya                  Unattached             12.39      12.71q  NWI 
  2 Beachum, Essence             Spartan Spee           13.52      14.67q  NWI 
  3 Johnson, Shardaya            Top Pacers T           14.77      15.51q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Danya                  Unattached             12.71      12.71   NWI 
  2 Beachum, Essence             Spartan Spee           14.67      14.67   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Shardaya            Top Pacers T           15.51      15.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hart, Danya                  Unattached             25.54      26.46   NWI 
  2 Hatcher, Leelah              Unattached             26.30      28.62   NWI 
  3 Beachum, Essence             Spartan Spee           30.12      30.73   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Shardaya            Top Pacers T           31.18      33.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Leelah              Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.55  
  2 Beachum, Essence             Spartan Spee         1:12.00    1:12.63  
  3 Johnson, Shardaya            Top Pacers T         1:12.49    1:19.81  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexandra, Collins           Phoenix Bobc           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benson, Kendall              Unattached            33.52m     35.89m     117-09 
  2 Alexandra, Collins           Phoenix Bobc          34.21m     30.75m     100-11 
  3 Collins, Rachel              Phoenix Bobc                     27.81m      91-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jorden               Blazin Gazel           15.13      15.25q +0.0  8 
  2 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speed            15.10      15.45q +0.0  8 
  3 Wilson, Michael              Los Angeles            15.50      15.51q -0.7  4 
  4 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           14.86      15.55q -0.7  4 
  5 Goodwin, Kenneth             Team Elite                        15.73q -1.5  5 
  6 Stanley, Jarod               Vegas Speed                       15.76q -1.5 13 
  7 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            16.90      15.88q  2.5 19 
  8 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                15.49      16.04q -1.8 10 
  9 Bartee, Ethan                West Coast S           16.42      16.16q  3.4 14 
 10 Adams, Trayvion              Lions Track            15.00      16.18   2.0 15 
 11 Powell, Colin                West Coast S           15.40      16.31   NWI  1 
 12 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu           15.00      16.32   NWI  1 
 12 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           16.35      16.32   3.4 14 
 14 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas Bl           16.18      16.38  -1.8 10 
 15 Fort, Zechariah              LB Sprinters           15.15      16.39  -0.4 12 
 16 Haynes, Jeremy               Blazin Jagua           16.16      16.53  -1.5 13 
 17 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee           16.43      16.54  +0.0  7 
 18 Ransom, Jalen                Blazin Gazel           14.53      16.55  -3.5  2 
 19 Finley, Jordan               Las Vegas ST                      16.59   NWI 11 
 20 Gayles, Omari                Blazin Jagua           16.20      16.60  -0.7  4 
 21 Williams, Matthew            West Coast S           15.30      16.61  -0.1 18 
 22 Carter, Harrison             Los Angeles                       16.65  +0.0  8 
 23 Mitton, Hudson               Spartan Spee                      16.66  -0.7  4 
 24 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St                      16.71   NWI 17 
 25 Shelby, Elijah               Las Vegas ST           15.60      16.74  -1.5 13 
 26 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           16.88      16.76   2.0 15 
 27 Johnson, Kasahn              SoCal Runnin           16.50      16.88   2.5 19 
 27 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           15.35      16.88   0.7 16 
 29 Liggins, Ivan                Unattached                        16.97   NWI 17 
 30 Willingham, Kaden            SoCal Runnin           16.00      17.01   NWI 11 
 31 Young, Tamir                 Team Elite                        17.04   0.7 16 
 32 Hill, Jamal                  VeloCity Tra           18.52      17.07   NWI  3 
 33 Bowens, Jayden               Cal Rising S           15.00      17.20  -1.5 13 
 34 Webb, Deonte'                West Coast S           15.30      17.25  -1.4  9 
 34 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           17.35      17.25  -1.5 13 
 36 Starks, Jamison              Blazin Jagua           16.20      17.37  -2.3  6 
 37 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona            17.14      17.42  -0.7  4 
 38 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           16.93      17.43   2.5 19 
 39 Robinson, Jadyn              LB Sprinters           18.20      17.44  +0.0  7 
 40 Clemons, Harlem              Oakland Pal            17.80      17.69   NWI 11 
 41 Lavoll, Jaquez               Las Vegas ST           17.90      17.72   2.0 15 
 42 Gilbreath, Chaz              Bay Cities U           18.04      17.83  -0.1 18 
 42 Butcher, Hasan               3M Track Clu           16.00      17.83  -3.5  2 
 44 Blanco III, Bernardo         Imani Speed            16.60      17.85  -1.8 10 
 45 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam                      17.87  -0.4 12 
 46 Brown III, Lennie            Bay Cities U           16.73      17.89   NWI  3 
 46 Dominguez, Antonio           Blazin Gazel           16.00      17.89  -1.5  5 
 46 Johnson, Jilius              Imani Speed            18.83      17.89   3.4 14 
 49 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L           17.09      17.94  -0.4 12 
 50 Young, Keyon                 Las Vegas ST           17.30      17.96  -2.3  6 
 51 Jones, Amillion              VeloCity Tra                      17.97   NWI  3 
 52 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           19.08      17.99  -1.8 10 
 53 Moore, Aquarius              West Coast S           17.10      18.01  +0.0  8 
 54 Davila, Jameir               Las Vegas ST           18.20      18.02   NWI 17 
 55 Parrish, Kwame               Cal Rising S           17.03      18.03  -2.3  6 
 56 Gibson, Langston             Bay Cities U           18.06      18.06  -1.5 13 
 57 Cohn, Deron                  Blazin Gazel           23.00      18.09  +0.0  8 
 58 Fillmore, Jalynn             Express Athl           17.58      18.13   NWI  1 
 59 Whittington, Lawson          Las Vegas He           17.00      18.14  -1.4  9 
 60 Jordan, Trevell              Arizona Flam           18.72      18.17   2.0 15 
 61 Coleman, Curtis              Las Vegas ST           16.90      18.18  -1.4  9 
 61 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed            18.03      18.18  -1.4  9 
 63 McKinley, Trea               Icon Track C                      18.27   NWI  1 
 64 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speed            17.83      18.30  +0.0  8 
 65 Gates, Jaxson                Cal Rising S           17.56      18.32  -3.5  2 
 66 Spriggs, Jeremiah            Bay Cities U           18.03      18.37  +0.0  7 
 66 Knox, Demani                 3M Track Clu           17.00      18.37   3.4 14 
 68 Jordan, Jeremy               Vegas Speed                       18.38  -3.5  2 
 69 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                       18.40   0.7 16 
 70 Jones, Maurion               Push Track C                      18.42  -1.5  5 
 70 Robinson, Skylar             LB Sprinters           18.50      18.42  -0.4 12 
 72 Westerfield, Jayson          Push Track C           17.83      18.44  -1.5  5 
 73 McCray, Jordan               Unattached                        18.53   NWI 17 
 74 Williams, Malik              Unattached                        18.54  +0.0  7 
 75 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           16.78      18.55  -1.5  5 
 76 Denman, Ricky                NX Level Tra                      18.62   0.7 16 
 77 Taylor, Tyler                Las Vegas Bl                      18.81   2.5 19 
 77 Brown, Maurice               Valor Track            18.64      18.81  -3.5  2 
 79 Coleman, Nazari              Las Vegas ST           19.30      18.84   3.4 14 
 80 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L           17.50      18.88   3.4 14 
 81 Johnson, Derrick             Corona Panth           18.09      18.89  -0.1 18 
 82 Whittington, Logan           Las Vegas He           17.50      18.94  -0.4 12 
 83 Finley, Jakori               Las Vegas ST                      19.04   2.0 15 
 84 Steele, Cutter               Arizona Spee           19.02      19.14   2.0 15 
 85 Kafel, Jaden                 Las Vegas He           18.50      19.15  -2.3  6 
 86 Brown, Amari                 Las Vegas He           18.00      19.17  -1.4  9 
 87 Nickerson, Nikko             SoCal Runnin           16.60      19.24   2.0 15 
 88 Taliauli, Sevelino           Imani Speed            17.70      19.26  -1.4  9 
 89 Hanson, Seth                 Arizona Elit           20.87      19.33   NWI 17 
 90 May, Jule                    Express Athl                      19.48   2.5 19 
 91 Burke, Dana                  Corona Panth           20.32      19.57  -1.4  9 
 92 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           18.90      19.61   3.4 14 
 93 Orr, Maxwell                 Icon Track C                      19.73  -0.1 18 
 94 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                      19.77  -0.1 18 
 95 Johnson, Darius              Corona Panth           18.80      19.79  -1.8 10 
 96 Carrigan, Ivrick             Rare Form Tr           15.80      19.80   NWI  3 
 97 Baletic, Aleksander          Southwest St                      19.81   0.7 16 
 98 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm           18.45      19.83   2.5 19 
 99 Fowler, Tavon                Southwest St                      19.88   NWI  1 
100 Carlson, Coleton             The Arizona            18.53      19.91   NWI  1 
101 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            19.81      19.93  -1.8 10 
102 Taliauli, Patrick            Imani Speed            23.10      19.95  -1.8 10 
103 English, Jeremiah            West Coast S           16.59      20.00   3.4 14 
104 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           18.97      20.01   NWI 11 
105 Tiffith, Kimon               Las Vegas He           21.00      20.28  -0.1 18 
106 Morrison Jr, Bryant          Las Vegas He           18.50      20.34  -0.1 18 
107 Lagunas, Angel               Icon Track C                      20.36  -2.3  6 
108 Brown, Ja'len                Las Vegas He                      20.53  -1.5  5 
109 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            21.77      20.63   3.4 14 
110 Dantzler, Darian             Phoenix Flye           18.32      20.69   NWI  1 
111 Nevens III, Vertis           Bay Cities U           22.59      20.71   NWI 17 
112 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           19.95      20.82   NWI 11 
113 Cornejo, Arturo              The Arizona            20.68      20.83   NWI 11 
114 Brown Jr, Travion            Bay Cities U           23.00      21.04  -3.5  2 
115 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           20.45      21.09  -1.5 13 
116 Copeland, Ja'Don             Bay Cities U           21.46      21.13  -1.5 13 
117 Arnds, Roman                 Arizona Chee           21.98      21.23  -0.4 12 
118 Arnds, Silas                 Arizona Chee           20.41      21.28   NWI 17 
119 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            20.98      21.35  -1.8 10 
120 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           20.90      21.53  +0.0  8 
121 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      21.55  +0.0  7 
122 Byers, Dailan                Imani Speed            20.79      21.67  -0.4 12 
123 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           19.65      21.68   2.0 15 
124 Gordon, Kamarian             Arizona Spee           22.80      21.73   2.5 19 
125 Chang, Syrus                 AZ Titans, L           19.00      21.83   NWI  1 
125 Duffey, Lamont               Las Vegas ST           19.30      21.83  -1.5  5 
127 Bonam, Corrion               VeloCity Tra           21.40      22.21  -0.4 12 
128 Smith, Diego                 LB Sprinters           19.30      22.25  -3.5  2 
128 Brown, Lance                 Bay Cities U           21.75      22.25  -2.3  6 
130 James, Jalen                 Bay Cities U           21.40      22.26   NWI  3 
131 Harris, Key'trin             Las Vegas ST           16.30      22.37   NWI  3 
131 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            21.56      22.37  -2.3  6 
133 Ornelas, Sebastian           Las Vegas ST           18.20      22.64  +0.0  8 
133 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      22.64  +0.0  8 
135 Sotelo, Donte                Express Athl           23.09      22.68   NWI  1 
136 Whitefield, Eric             LB Sprinters                      22.78   2.5 19 
137 Brown, Justin                Push Track C           21.09      22.87  -3.5  2 
138 Edwards, Michael             Southwest St                      22.88  +0.0  7 
139 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             21.75      22.91  -3.5  2 
140 Jackson, Tre'Quan            Do Right Edu                      22.92  -1.8 10 
141 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           24.25      22.95  +0.0  7 
142 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas           22.00      23.24  -2.3  6 
143 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           18.77      23.33  -1.5  5 
144 Orozco, Ruben                Corona Panth           18.28      23.62   NWI 11 
145 Johnson, Jamire              Phoenix Bobc                      24.35   2.0 15 
146 Scroggins, Roosevelt         Do Right Edu                      24.78   NWI 11 
147 Steele, Jett                 Arizona Spee           24.49      24.81  -0.7  4 
148 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           15.81      24.88  -0.7  4 
149 Brown, Demelles              Arizona Spee           27.56      26.17   NWI  3 
150 Alex, Reginald               Bay Cities U           27.37      26.32  -1.5 13 
150 Perez, Vincent               Blazin Gazel                      26.32  -1.4  9 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransom, Jorden               Blazin Gazel           15.25      14.86   NWI  10   
  2 Goodwin, Kenneth             Team Elite             15.73      14.95   NWI   8   
  3 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           15.55      15.17   NWI   6   
  4 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speed            15.45      15.41   NWI   4   
  5 Wilson, Michael              Los Angeles            15.51      15.45   NWI   2   
  6 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            15.88      15.69   NWI   1   
  7 Bartee, Ethan                West Coast S           16.16      15.71   NWI 
  8 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                16.04      15.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jorden               Blazin Gazel           35.00      31.99q  NWI 15 
  2 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           35.64      32.31q  NWI 15 
  3 Wilson, Michael              Los Angeles            32.00      32.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu           30.00      32.58q  NWI 17 
  5 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           36.03      32.73q  NWI 14 
  6 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached             31.85      32.77q  NWI 14 
  6 Stanley, Jarod               Vegas Speed                       32.77q  NWI  9 
  8 Fort, Zechariah              LB Sprinters           37.05      32.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Ambrose, Jordan              Imani Speed            31.00      32.83q  NWI 12 
 10 Adams, Trayvion              Lions Track            31.00      32.84   NWI  9 
 11 Ransom, Jalen                Blazin Gazel           35.00      33.02   NWI  6 
 12 Williams, Cameron            Blazin Jagua                      33.19   NWI 16 
 13 Robinson, Keshaughn          Las Vegas ST           37.20      33.28   NWI  3 
 14 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                32.37      33.44   NWI 10 
 14 Starks, Jamison              Blazin Jagua                      33.44   NWI  3 
 16 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas Bl           32.20      33.45   NWI  9 
 17 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers            37.90      33.48   NWI  5 
 18 Banks, Elisah                Team Elite                        33.67   NWI 14 
 19 Carter, Harrison             Los Angeles                       33.71   NWI 17 
 20 Gayles, Omari                Blazin Jagua                      33.97   NWI 13 
 21 Powell, Colin                West Coast S           32.00      34.20   NWI  2 
 22 Duplessis, Tayvion           Imani Speed            34.75      34.28   NWI 16 
 23 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           38.64      34.45   NWI  8 
 24 Haynes, Jeremy               Blazin Jagua                      34.53   NWI  7 
 25 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl           34.47      34.55   NWI 11 
 26 Webb, Deonte'                West Coast S           32.12      34.81   NWI  8 
 27 Huckaby, Damaryon            Arizona Trac           34.33      34.86   NWI  6 
 28 Bowens, Jayden               Cal Rising S           36.44      34.92   NWI  8 
 29 Williams, Matthew            West Coast S           33.12      35.03   NWI  7 
 30 Hardgrove, Brashawd          NX Level Tra           36.60      35.09   NWI  4 
 31 Liggins, Ivan                Unattached                        35.10   NWI 14 
 32 Willingham, Kaden            SoCal Runnin           33.00      35.19   NWI  2 
 33 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speed            34.83      35.26   NWI  5 
 34 Bartee, Ethan                West Coast S           35.32      35.29   NWI  8 
 35 Eligon, Hayden               West Coast S           32.32      35.32   NWI 10 
 36 Davila, Jameir               Las Vegas ST           38.60      35.54   NWI 17 
 37 Jordan, Jeremy               Vegas Speed                       35.73   NWI 17 
 38 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           36.91      35.81   NWI  2 
 39 Fontenot, Jeremiah           Imani Speed            34.01      35.88   NWI  4 
 40 Carrigan, Ivrick             Rare Form Tr           33.20      35.95   NWI  1 
 41 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm           37.79      35.99   NWI  7 
 42 Ward, Marcus                 Arizona Flam                      36.00   NWI 11 
 43 Evans, LaRon                 Southwest St                      36.11   NWI  1 
 44 Bias, Damonte                Imani Speed            43.46      36.50   NWI  4 
 44 Baker, Jamyron               Push Track C                      36.50   NWI 15 
 46 Dixon, Justin                Blazin Jagua                      36.76   NWI  3 
 47 Young, Tamir                 Team Elite                        36.92   NWI  2 
 48 Johnson, Kasahn              SoCal Runnin           34.00      37.03   NWI  8 
 49 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee           36.06      37.11   NWI 14 
 50 Gates, Jaxson                Cal Rising S           39.09      37.14   NWI  2 
 51 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee           37.34      37.39   NWI  5 
 52 Finley, Jordan               Las Vegas ST                      37.62   NWI 13 
 53 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L           38.00      37.70   NWI 14 
 54 Parrish, Kwame               Cal Rising S           38.21      37.82   NWI 13 
 55 Johnson, Jilius              Imani Speed            43.15      37.86   NWI 10 
 56 Brown, Amari                 Las Vegas He           40.00      37.88   NWI 16 
 57 Young, Keyon                 Las Vegas ST           38.90      38.11   NWI  7 
 58 Jones, Maurion               Push Track C                      38.24   NWI  9 
 59 Harrison, Tre                Pacific Coas           36.00      38.25   NWI 15 
 60 Lavoll, Jaquez               Las Vegas ST           39.60      38.40   NWI  4 
 61 Carlson, Coleton             The Arizona            40.78      38.55   NWI  4 
 62 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                       38.77   NWI 17 
 63 Spriggs, Jeremiah            Bay Cities U           39.34      38.86   NWI  4 
 64 Mangum, Mikel                Pacific Coas           38.00      38.93   NWI  5 
 65 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed            39.78      38.94   NWI 12 
 66 Robinson, Jadyn              LB Sprinters           45.80      39.06   NWI 15 
 67 Fowler, Tavon                Southwest St                      39.07   NWI 10 
 68 Brown III, Lennie            Bay Cities U           37.03      39.23   NWI 10 
 68 Johnson JR, Caliph           Imani Speed            41.25      39.23   NWI 10 
 70 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm           41.54      39.31   NWI 17 
 71 Taylor, Tyler                Las Vegas Bl                      39.33   NWI  9 
 72 Coleman, Curtis              Las Vegas ST           39.20      39.56   NWI  3 
 73 Clemons, Harlem              Oakland Pal            37.00      39.67   NWI 14 
 74 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speed            42.15      39.71   NWI  5 
 75 Johnson, Derrick             Corona Panth           39.82      39.75   NWI 17 
 75 Jones, Amillion              VeloCity Tra                      39.75   NWI  3 
 75 Blanco III, Bernardo         Imani Speed            38.03      39.75   NWI  7 
 78 Baletic, Aleksander          Southwest St                      39.77   NWI  5 
 79 Morrison Jr, Bryant          Las Vegas He           44.00      40.15   NWI  5 
 80 Westerfield, Jayson          Push Track C           38.85      40.37   NWI 13 
 81 Moore, Aquarius              West Coast S           34.12      40.40   NWI  9 
 82 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He           43.00      40.49   NWI 15 
 83 McCray, Jordan               Unattached                        40.55   NWI 13 
 84 Robinson, Skylar             LB Sprinters           40.97      40.70   NWI 13 
 85 Burke, Dana                  Corona Panth           40.75      40.76   NWI  6 
 86 Cobwell, Elyjah              Vegas Lightn           36.00      40.82   NWI 10 
 87 Taliauli, Sevelino           Imani Speed            39.59      40.84   NWI 10 
 88 Johnson, Darius              Corona Panth           41.36      40.96   NWI 17 
 89 Steele, Cutter               Arizona Spee           41.20      40.98   NWI 14 
 90 Kafel, Jaden                 Las Vegas He           41.48      41.18   NWI  1 
 91 Taliauli, Patrick            Imani Speed            42.57      41.35   NWI 16 
 92 Spears, Jermaine             VeloCity Tra           39.94      41.43   NWI 16 
 93 May, Jule                    Express Athl                      41.50   NWI  2 
 94 Gibson, Langston             Bay Cities U           43.25      41.58   NWI 11 
 95 Williams, Malik              Unattached                        41.59   NWI  2 
 96 Denman, Ricky                NX Level Tra           42.36      41.72   NWI  4 
 97 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                      41.73   NWI 12 
 98 Brown, Maurice               Valor Track            42.85      41.76   NWI  1 
 99 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           44.05      41.94   NWI  7 
100 Coleman, Nazari              Las Vegas ST           38.90      42.06   NWI  7 
101 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            42.85      42.21   NWI  8 
102 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           43.93      42.49   NWI 11 
103 Brown, Justin                Push Track C           38.72      42.62   NWI 13 
104 Mitton, Hudson               Spartan Spee                      42.63   NWI  6 
105 Byers, Dailan                Imani Speed            44.32      42.82   NWI  8 
106 Webb, Davion                 West Coast S           37.34      42.84   NWI  2 
107 Ornelas, Hugo                Las Vegas ST           39.00      42.85   NWI 12 
108 Finley, Jakori               Las Vegas ST                      43.08   NWI 16 
109 Hill, Jamal                  VeloCity Tra           40.00      43.13   NWI 14 
110 Nevens III, Vertis           Bay Cities U           48.62      43.25   NWI  6 
111 Cornejo, Arturo              The Arizona            43.74      43.44   NWI  6 
112 Smith, Diego                 LB Sprinters           39.60      43.71   NWI  4 
113 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona            43.65      44.38   NWI  6 
114 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      44.86   NWI  7 
115 Chang, Syrus                 AZ Titans, L           35.00      45.11   NWI 15 
116 Jackson, Tre'Quan            Do Right Edu                      45.74   NWI 15 
117 English, Jeremiah            West Coast S           34.56      45.77   NWI 11 
118 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm           41.54      45.90   NWI 12 
119 James, Jalen                 Bay Cities U           46.30      46.34   NWI 16 
120 Tiffith, Kimon               Las Vegas He           52.00      46.46   NWI  9 
121 Proby, Jaden                 Nevada Storm           47.63      46.61   NWI 12 
122 Sotelo, Donte                Express Athl           51.55      47.51   NWI  3 
123 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas           43.00      47.82   NWI 17 
124 Orozco, Ruben                Corona Panth           49.02      48.04   NWI  3 
125 Ornelas, Sebastian           Las Vegas ST           38.10      48.14   NWI  5 
126 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            46.97      48.15   NWI 13 
127 Brown, Lance                 Bay Cities U           51.53      48.35   NWI 13 
128 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           51.32      48.59   NWI  8 
129 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           57.67      49.40   NWI  4 
129 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           51.12      49.40   NWI 11 
131 Steele, Jett                 Arizona Spee           53.75      49.97   NWI 10 
132 Brown Jr, Travion            Bay Cities U           47.36      50.10   NWI  8 
133 Edwards, Michael             Southwest St                      51.91   NWI  1 
134 Alex, Reginald               Bay Cities U           59.00      58.19   NWI  6 
135 Bonam, Corrion               VeloCity Tra           45.19      59.56   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransom, Jorden               Blazin Gazel           31.99      31.24   NWI  10   
  2 Fort, Zechariah              LB Sprinters           32.80      31.51   NWI   8   
  3 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu           32.58      32.00   NWI   6   
  4 Wilson, Michael              Los Angeles            32.55      32.21   NWI   4   
  5 Ambrose, Jordan              Imani Speed            32.83      32.23   NWI   2   
  6 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           32.31      32.45   NWI   1   
  7 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached             32.77      32.70   NWI 
  8 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           32.73      33.29   NWI 
  9 Stanley, Jarod               Vegas Speed            32.77      36.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn              1:14.74    1:12.31   9  10   
  2 Shigg, Seth                  Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:13.08   9   8   
  3 Kirksey, Tevin               Imani Speed          1:19.11    1:14.69   8   6   
  4 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached           1:16.28    1:15.83   9   4   
  5 Fort, Zechariah              LB Sprinters         1:18.80    1:16.46   9   2   
  6 Wilson, Michael              Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:18.12   9   1   
  7 Huckaby, Damaryon            Arizona Trac         1:20.69    1:18.33   8 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu         1:34.22    1:18.54   6 
  9 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac         1:20.00    1:19.14   8 
 10 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           1:18.00    1:19.41   9 
 11 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U         1:19.56    1:20.05   8 
 12 Carrigan, Ivrick             Rare Form Tr         1:22.00    1:20.13   8 
 13 Richards, Roderick           Las Vegas Bl         1:22.00    1:20.25   8 
 14 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         1:25.59    1:20.83   7 
 15 Patterson, Javien            Express Athl         1:20.50    1:21.32   8 
 16 Bowens, Jayden               Cal Rising S         1:19.83    1:21.40   8 
 17 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:23.20    1:21.44   7 
 18 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00    1:22.18   9 
 19 Eligon, Hayden               West Coast S         1:18.00    1:22.26   9 
 20 Williams, Mark               LB Sprinters         1:32.40    1:22.92   6 
 21 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l      Team Elite                      1:23.09   2 
 22 Jones, Amillion              VeloCity Tra                    1:23.11   2 
 23 Wiiliams Jr, Aaron           Las Vegas He         1:25.00    1:23.81   7 
 24 Harris, Treasure             Nevada Storm         1:31.25    1:24.65   6 
 24 Willingham, Kaden            SoCal Runnin         1:25.00    1:24.65   7 
 26 Robles, Sanjay               Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:24.77   9 
 27 Jordan, Jeremy               Vegas Speed          1:30.00    1:24.98   6 
 28 Carter, Marcus               Las Vegas He         1:28.00    1:25.88   6 
 29 Davis-Ortiz, Lewis           Team Elite                      1:26.23   2 
 30 Baker, Jamyron               Push Track C         1:47.00    1:26.98   3 
 31 Gilbreath, Chaz              Bay Cities U         1:33.99    1:27.25   6 
 32 Thomas, Ashton               Nevada Storm         1:35.41    1:27.53   5 
 33 McKinley, Trea               Icon Track C                    1:27.59   1 
 34 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona          1:28.03    1:27.68   6 
 35 Owens, Kevin                 Imani Speed          1:42.26    1:28.27   4 
 36 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         1:26.18    1:29.13   7 
 37 Johnson, Derrick             Corona Panth         1:38.31    1:30.80   5 
 38 Liggins, Ivan                Unattached                      1:31.15   1 
 39 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee         1:23.00    1:31.35   7 
 40 Johnson, Kasahn              SoCal Runnin         1:27.00    1:32.08   7 
 41 Jones, Maurion               Push Track C         1:36.00    1:32.29   5 
 42 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L         1:30.00    1:32.51   6 
 43 Robinson, Jadyn              LB Sprinters         1:41.49    1:32.68   4 
 44 Rosales, Jay                 Corona Panth         1:37.00    1:32.71   5 
 45 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu         1:27.46    1:32.83   7 
 46 Baletic, Aleksander          Southwest St         1:40.00    1:32.85   5 
 47 Brown, Ja'len                Las Vegas He                    1:33.73   2 
 48 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam         1:40.00    1:34.09   5 
 49 Brown III, Lennie            Bay Cities U         1:43.88    1:36.53   4 
 50 Samuels, Izaiah              Las Vegas He                    1:36.81   1 
 51 Westerfield, Jayson          Push Track C         1:46.00    1:37.16   3 
 52 Young, Tamir                 Team Elite                      1:37.54   2 
 53 Lagunas, Angel               Icon Track C                    1:38.64   2 
 54 May, Jule                    Express Athl                    1:38.75   1 
 55 Sotelo, Donte                Express Athl         1:48.09    1:38.78   3 
 56 Taliauli, Patrick            Imani Speed          1:43.11    1:39.03   4 
 57 Mangum, Mikel                Pacific Coas         1:35.00    1:39.26   6 
 58 Johnson, Darius              Corona Panth         1:44.60    1:39.93   4 
 59 Taliauli, Sevelino           Imani Speed          1:40.07    1:41.38   4 
 60 Smith, Diego                 LB Sprinters         1:40.20    1:41.47   4 
 61 Gutierrez, Samuel            Coldwater Ex                    1:41.96   2 
 62 Cobwell, Elyjah              Vegas Lightn                    1:41.99   1 
 63 Byers, Dailan                Imani Speed          1:51.11    1:42.02   3 
 64 Gibson, Langston             Bay Cities U         1:45.30    1:44.22   3 
 65 Spears, Jermaine             VeloCity Tra         1:40.16    1:44.90   4 
 66 Orr, Maxwell                 Icon Track C         1:50.00    1:45.22   3 
 67 Williams, Malik              Unattached                      1:46.76   2 
 68 Brown, Justin                Push Track C                    1:47.03   1 
 69 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                    1:49.31   1 
 70 Robinson, Skylar             LB Sprinters         1:44.80    1:52.82   3 
 71 Hill, Jamal                  VeloCity Tra         1:44.00    1:53.81   4 
 72 Bonam, Corrion               VeloCity Tra         2:45.16    2:03.43   3 
 -- Taylor, Tyler                Las Vegas Bl                         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles                 3M Track Clu         2:33.00    2:40.78   2  10   
  2 Shigg, Seth                  Los Angeles          2:44.00    2:48.28   2   8   
  3 Kirksey, Tevin               Imani Speed                     2:50.48   1   6   
  4 Capelle, Everett             South Orange         2:44.00    2:52.37   2   4   
  5 Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri         2:50.00    2:54.61   2   2   
  6 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac         2:50.00    2:57.42   2   1   
  7 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached           3:06.00    3:01.52   2 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         3:12.20    3:02.31   2 
  9 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers                     3:04.22   1 
 10 Arumugam, Aakash             Blazin Jagua         2:55.49    3:04.46   2 
 11 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc         3:04.00    3:06.54   2 
 12 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe         3:11.64    3:08.57   2 
 13 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         3:06.00    3:08.82   2 
 14 Baker, Jamyron               Push Track C                    3:10.50   1 
 15 Robles, Sanjay               Los Angeles          3:00.00    3:10.75   2 
 16 Carter, Marcus               Las Vegas He         3:15.00    3:11.86   1 
 17 Hall, Diallo                 Vegas Speed          3:05.00    3:14.14   2 
 18 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe         3:13.75    3:14.19   2 
 19 Contreras, Dylan             Express Athl         3:08.66    3:17.53   2 
 20 Williams, Caleb              Vegas Lightn         3:30.00    3:20.67   1 
 21 Bowron, Jaxson               Express Athl         3:24.80    3:22.35   1 
 22 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe         3:14.45    3:25.08   1 
 23 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers          3:26.00    3:25.80   1 
 24 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He                    3:31.43   1 
 25 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                    3:33.20   1 
 26 Lizarraga, Rodolfo           Arizona Elit         3:26.00    3:36.68   1 
 27 Rosales, Jay                 Corona Panth         3:28.46    3:37.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles                 3M Track Clu         5:14.00    5:14.53   10   
  2 Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri         5:40.00    5:29.83    8   
  3 Capelle, Everett             South Orange         5:20.00    5:30.21    6   
  4 Shigg, Seth                  Los Angeles          5:30.00    5:41.18    4   
  5 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac         5:50.00    5:45.53    2   
  6 Arumugam, Aakash             Blazin Jagua         5:35.56    5:50.01    1   
  7 Williams, Mark               LB Sprinters         6:43.00    6:17.76  
  8 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu         6:13.00    6:21.64  
  9 Robles, Sanjay               Los Angeles          6:00.00    6:23.61  
 10 Williams, Caleb              Vegas Lightn                    6:28.48  
 11 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc         6:47.00    6:30.03  
 12 Contreras, Dylan             Express Athl         7:19.00    6:34.69  
 13 Hall, Diallo                 Vegas Speed                     6:39.89  
 14 Lopez, Alejandro             Coldwater Ex                    6:43.73  
 15 Mainvielle, Paul             Pacific Coas         6:22.00    6:43.88  
 16 Rosales, Jay                 Corona Panth         7:23.00    7:07.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  1:04.24    1:04.00   2  10   
     1) Blanco III, Bernardo            2) Gallegos, Matthew              
     3) Morrow, Robert                  4) Duplessis, Tayvion             
  2 Team Elite  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:05.12   2   8   
     1) Banks, Elisah                   2) Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l        
     3) Goodwin, Kenneth                4) Davis-Ortiz, Lewis             
  3 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                 1:06.08   1   6   
     1) Shelby, Elijah                  2) Davila, Jameir                 
     3) Robinson, Keshaughn             4) Harris, Key'trin               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:03.12    1:06.37   2   4   
     1) Arthur, Curtis                  2) Moore, Evan                    
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Barrett, Malec                 
  5 Imani Speed City Track Club  'B'                  1:09.11    1:07.38   2   2   
     1) Johnson JR, Caliph              2) Fontenot, Jeremiah             
     3) Ambrose, Jordan                 4) Jones, Justin                  
  6 Blazin Jaguars Track Club  'A'                               1:08.01   1   1   
     1) Williams, Cameron               2) Starks, Jamison                
     3) Haynes, Jeremy                  4) Dixon, Justin                  
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.79    1:11.29   2 
     1) Laffitte, Jaden                 2) Smith, Malik                   
     3) Byrd, Oshen                     4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  8 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    1:12.68    1:11.94   2 
     1) Reed, Jalen                     2) Ward, Marcus                   
     3) Noyd, Michael                   4) Jordan, Trevell                
  9 Las Vegas Heat  'A'                               1:25.00    1:14.59   2 
     1) Wiiliams Jr, Aaron              2) Samuels, Izaiah                
     3) Whittington, Lawson             4) Whittington, Logan             
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                         1:15.00    1:24.93   2 
     1) Copeland, Ja'Don                2) Spriggs, Jeremiah              
     3)                                 4) Nevens III, Vertis             
 -- West Coast Speed Track Club  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) Powell, Colin                   2) Webb, Deonte'                  
     3) Bartee, Ethan                   4) Williams, Matthew              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  5:52.07    5:26.79   2  10   
     1) Gallegos, Matthew               2) Morrow, Robert                 
     3) Duplessis, Tayvion              4) Kirksey, Tevin                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:01.40    5:38.20   2   8   
     1) Moore, Evan                     2) Laffitte, Jaden                
     3) Rutherford, Joe                 4) Barrett, Malec                 
  3 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                 5:46.15   1   6   
     1) Shelby, Elijah                  2) Lavoll, Jaquez                 
     3) Robinson, Keshaughn             4) Harris, Key'trin               
  4 Team Elite  'A'                                   5:50.00    5:52.39   2   4   
     1) Banks, Elisah                   2) Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l        
     3) Goodwin, Kenneth                4) Davis-Ortiz, Lewis             
  5 Express Athletics  'A'                            6:11.50    5:58.89   1   2   
     1) Contreras, Dylan                2) Fillmore, Jalynn               
     3) Patterson, Javien               4) Bowron, Jaxson                 
  6 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     5:45.00    6:05.46   2   1   
     1) Winston, Anthony                2) Glasper, Dillon                
     3) Mainvielle, Paul                4) Harrison, Tre                  
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:30.68    6:08.81   2 
     1) Ajak, Kiir                      2) Smith, Malik                   
     3) Byrd, Oshen                     4) Shedrick, Wy'on                
  8 Imani Speed City Track Club  'B'                  5:59.11    6:12.06   1 
     1) Johnson JR, Caliph              2) Fontenot, Jeremiah             
     3) Ambrose, Jordan                 4) Jones, Justin                  
  9 Elite StriDers  'A'                                          6:22.77   1 
     1) Smallwood, Amare                2) Redhouse, Nashoba              
     3) Montano, Soul                   4) Abraham, Zyere                 
 -- Blazin Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Arumugam, Aakash                2) Williams, Cameron              
     3) Dixon, Justin                   4) Gayles, Omari                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Jalen                Blazin Gazel           3.05m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  10   
  2 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         3M Track Clu           3.35m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25   8   
  3 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye           2.95m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   6   
  4 Clemons, Harlem              Oakland Pal            2.97m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75   3   
  4 Huckaby, Damaryon            Arizona Trac           3.29m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75   3   
  6 Capelle, Everett             South Orange           3.25m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00   1   
  7 Ransom, Jorden               Blazin Gazel           2.74m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8 Hermas, Jamani               Arizona Trac           2.56m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  9 Butcher, Hasan               3M Track Clu           2.74m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 10 Barnes, De'markus            VeloCity Tra           0.09m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11 Blair, Jake                  Phoenix Flye           2.40m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12 Dominguez, Antonio           Blazin Gazel                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 13 McCray, Jordan               Unattached                        2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 14 Fillmore, Jalynn             Express Athl           2.68m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 15 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           3.35m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 16 Cobwell, Elyjah              Vegas Lightn                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 17 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 17 Brown, Maurice               Valor Track                       2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 19 Williams, Mark               LB Sprinters                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 20 Carlson, Coleton             The Arizona            2.79m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 21 Hanson, Seth                 Arizona Elit           2.80m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 22 Steele, Cutter               Arizona Spee           1.93m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 23 Jordan, Trevell              Arizona Flam                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 24 Wiiliams Jr, Aaron           Las Vegas He           2.74m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 25 Dantzler, Darian             Phoenix Flye           2.60m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 26 Kimbell, Talib               Arizona Chee           2.50m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 27 Samuels, Izaiah              Las Vegas He                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 28 Smallwood, Amare             Elite StriDe                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 29 Hardwick, Phazon             Nevada Storm                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 29 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           2.21m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 31 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           2.61m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 31 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 33 Carter, Marcus               Las Vegas He           2.44m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 34 Gates, Jaxson                Cal Rising S           2.00m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 35 Arnds, Roman                 Arizona Chee                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 36 Johnson, Jamire              Phoenix Bobc                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 37 Brown, Amari                 Las Vegas He           2.44m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 38 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 39 Steele, Jett                 Arizona Spee           1.27m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 40 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             1.66m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 41 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.09m   NWI   3-07.00 
 -- Johnson, Quincy              3M Track Clu                       FOUL                 
 -- Knox, Demani                 3M Track Clu                       FOUL                 
 -- Nickerson, Nikko             SoCal Runnin                       FOUL                 
 -- Arnds, Malachi               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Cohn, Deron                  Blazin Gazel           2.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Demelles              Arizona Spee           1.14m       FOUL                 
 -- Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            1.61m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eugene               Las Vegas Bl                      7.83m   25-08.25  10   
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc           5.49m      5.60m   18-04.50   8   
  3 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           5.00m      5.07m   16-07.75   6   
  4 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           5.50m      4.65m   15-03.25   4   
  5 Copeland, Ja'Don             Bay Cities U           4.00m      4.32m   14-02.25   2   
  6 Gonzalez, Diego              Arizona Trac                      3.55m   11-07.75   1   
  7 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac                      3.17m   10-05.00 
  8 Scroggins, Roosevelt         Do Right Edu           4.00m      2.91m    9-06.75 
  9 Sicklesteel, Joshua          Las Vegas He                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw  300g Mini 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eugene               Las Vegas Bl                     21.20m      69-07  10   
  2 Hall, Diallo                 Vegas Speed                      19.15m      62-10   8   
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc          19.88m     18.28m      60-00   6   
  4 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona           17.20m     18.01m      59-01   4   
  5 Jones, Miles                 3M Track Clu          18.59m     17.75m      58-03   2   
  6 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc          19.88m     17.67m      58-00   1   
  7 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers           15.96m     16.09m      52-09 
  8 Truax, Seth                  El Paso Stri          15.24m     16.01m      52-06 
  9 Carter, Harrison             Los Angeles                      14.50m      47-07 
 10 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L                     12.97m      42-07 
 11 Bowron, Jaxson               Express Athl                     12.51m      41-00 
 12 Colter, Keegan               The Arizona                      12.24m      40-02 
 13 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag                     12.18m      39-11 
 14 Gilbreath, Chaz              Bay Cities U                     11.52m      37-09 
 15 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           0.26m     11.10m      36-05 
 16 Arnds, Silas                 Arizona Chee                     10.54m      34-07 
 17 Tarver, Jackson              Vail Vipers            0.18m      9.92m      32-06 
 18 Manoleas, Cole               Vail Vipers            0.26m      9.62m      31-07 
 19 Glasper, Dillon              Pacific Coas          12.30m      9.50m      31-02 
 20 Gonzalez, Diego              Arizona Trac                      9.23m      30-03 
 21 Mangum, Mikel                Pacific Coas           0.20m      9.22m      30-03 
 22 Duffey, Lamont               Las Vegas ST                      9.00m      29-06 
 23 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           0.25m      8.99m      29-06 
 23 Franklin, Dorian             Imani Speed                       8.99m      29-06 
 25 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L                      8.65m      28-04 
 26 Carter, Micah                Arizona Trac                      8.34m      27-04 
 27 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye           0.22m      7.73m      25-04 
 28 Joyner, Adam                 Vail Vipers            0.16m      7.02m      23-00 
 29 James, Jalen                 Bay Cities U                      6.84m      22-05 
 30 Neal, Amir                   Pacific Coas           0.15m      5.74m      18-10 
 31 Douglass, Anderson           World Class            0.11m      5.48m      18-00 
 32 Chang, Syrus                 AZ Titans, L                      5.23m      17-02 
 33 Johnson, Quincy              3M Track Clu                      5.19m      17-00 
 34 Jackson, Tre'Quan            Do Right Edu           0.21m      5.13m      16-10 
 35 Scroggins, Roosevelt         Do Right Edu           0.20m      3.83m      12-07 
 36 Alex, Reginald               Bay Cities U           0.13m      2.62m       8-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           13.10      13.85q  NWI  7 
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            14.09      13.88q  NWI  7 
  3 Johnson, Justin              Icon Track C           14.00      14.08q  NWI  7 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           14.33      14.26q  2.3  9 
  5 Knox, Jalen                  California Q           14.01      14.37q -1.3 14 
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           14.24      14.40q -0.6  3 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           14.20      14.45q  0.2  5 
  8 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.22      14.54q -2.5 15 
  9 Youngblood, Nicholas         Las Vegas He           15.10      14.56q  NWI 10 
 10 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           13.03      14.60   NWI 13 
 11 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                15.20      14.62   2.3  9 
 12 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track Clu           14.20      14.66  -2.5 15 
 13 Decarrie, Tre                Valor Track                       14.71   NWI 10 
 14 Pope, Daniel                 California Q           15.51      14.78  +0.0  6 
 14 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            14.76      14.78  -1.3 14 
 16 Defrain, Connor              California Q           15.47      14.80   2.3  9 
 17 Wilson, Diesel               Blazin Jagua           14.50      14.86  -1.3 14 
 18 Smith, Cameron               Icon Track C           14.30      14.90  +0.0  6 
 19 Onwaeze, Ekene               Pacific Coas           14.20      14.96  -2.4  2 
 20 Shamburger, Otha             Los Angeles            14.50      15.10   0.2  5 
 21 Branch, Jonathan             LB Sprinters                      15.13  -0.6  3 
 22 Davis, Quincy                Vegas Speed                       15.14  -1.3 14 
 23 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           15.09      15.15   2.1  8 
 23 Gresham, Dillon              West Coast S           14.20      15.15  -1.2  1 
 25 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            17.72      15.16   2.1  8 
 26 Brewington, Tajj             Arizona Chee           14.95      15.17   2.1  8 
 27 Kitchen, Aavyn               Vegas Speed                       15.19   2.0 11 
 28 Sampson, Ricky               Las Vegas ST           14.20      15.20   NWI 13 
 29 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St                      15.22   2.0 11 
 30 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            15.33      15.23   2.0 11 
 31 Gammage, Moin                LA Hurricane           15.79      15.24   0.2  5 
 32 Cotton, Donovan              Vegas Lightn           13.50      15.25  -0.6  3 
 33 Pritchett, Longevity         Abd Hornets            16.03      15.26  -1.2  1 
 34 Banks-Chambers, Jai          Icon Track C                      15.30   0.2  5 
 35 Rice, Devon                  Southwest St                      15.36  -2.5 15 
 35 Oduntan, Olubunmi            Speed City T           13.00      15.36   NWI  7 
 37 Tollefson, Michael           Unattached             15.26      15.37   2.3  9 
 38 Condoll, Kyren               Cal Rising S           15.41      15.38  -0.6  3 
 39 Allen, Tai                   Arizona Trac           15.52      15.41   2.1  8 
 40 Januaryjr, Dequan            Cal Rising S           14.53      15.47   NWI  7 
 41 Williams, Ravon              Southwest St                      15.48   2.3  9 
 42 Finley, Phassad              Las Vegas ST           14.80      15.56  -1.2  1 
 43 Abram, Nazir                 Icon Track C                      15.65   2.0 11 
 44 Crockett, Bi'Chon            SoCal Runnin           15.00      15.66  -1.2  1 
 45 Lineberger, Marcell          Pacific Coas           15.20      15.67   2.3  9 
 45 Robinson, Jason              LB Sprinters           16.44      15.67   2.0 11 
 45 Garrison, Amir               Icon Track C           15.00      15.67  -2.5 15 
 48 King, Cristian               Push Track C           16.02      15.74   NWI 12 
 49 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam           16.31      15.75  +0.0  4 
 50 Alexander, Xavier            Arizona Flam           16.79      15.81   NWI 10 
 51 Connish, Jaylon              Rare Form Tr           15.00      15.83  -1.3 14 
 51 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           14.35      15.83   NWI 10 
 53 King, Austin                 Push Track C           14.36      15.84  +0.0  4 
 53 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           16.02      15.84   NWI 12 
 55 Morrison, Jaylin             Las Vegas He           14.50      15.85  -2.4  2 
 55 Lovejoy, Randion             Pacific Coas                      15.85  +0.0  4 
 57 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           15.43      15.87  +0.0  6 
 58 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           15.80      15.88  -2.5 15 
 59 Wilbert, Rhon                Bay Cities U           15.87      15.89   NWI  7 
 60 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           17.52      15.90  -1.2  1 
 61 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           15.49      15.95   NWI  7 
 62 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu           15.68      16.00   NWI 13 
 63 Robertson, Mason             Abd Hornets            16.75      16.02   2.0 11 
 64 Davis, Jei'lani              West Coast S           15.10      16.08  -1.2  1 
 65 Frierson, Ty'erre            Las Vegas ST           15.30      16.09  -2.4  2 
 66 Hines, Anthony               LB Sprinters           16.18      16.19   2.3  9 
 66 Simmons, Samuel              Push Track C           16.08      16.19  +0.0  4 
 68 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu                      16.20   2.0 11 
 69 Henry, Aden                  Los Angeles            15.00      16.30  -2.5 15 
 69 Arnds, Solomon               Arizona Chee           15.81      16.30   0.2  5 
 71 Daniels, Lance               Team Elite                        16.33   2.3  9 
 72 Silva, Zion                  AZ Titans, L           15.70      16.42   NWI 10 
 73 Hines, DaviArrie             Nevada Storm           15.30      16.43  -0.6  3 
 74 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            16.49      16.51   NWI  7 
 75 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           15.56      16.55  -2.4  2 
 76 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu           16.36      16.57   NWI 12 
 77 Lewis, Andre                 AZ Burn                16.31      16.58  +0.0  6 
 78 Borquez, Dominic             AZ Burn                16.50      16.69   NWI 13 
 79 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           15.65      16.73   0.2  5 
 80 Green, Jalen                 Los Angeles            15.00      16.76   NWI 12 
 81 Ludwig, Stevie               Arcadia Drag           15.93      16.80  +0.0  4 
 82 Guerinot, Tristan            Arizona Elit                      16.88   NWI 10 
 83 Hamman, Jaxson               Arizona Puma           16.79      16.92   NWI 12 
 84 Lightford, Kyle              Team Elite                        17.05   NWI 13 
 85 Abdul-Muhaimin, Tariq        Los Angeles            16.00      17.06  -2.4  2 
 86 Bias, Kylon                  Imani Speed            14.90      17.09   2.1  8 
 87 Chester, Ryan                California Q           16.70      17.11  -0.6  3 
 88 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            17.75      17.15  +0.0  4 
 89 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           17.21      17.19   2.1  8 
 90 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           17.58      17.24   2.1  8 
 91 Satele, Jairus               Pacific Coas           16.50      17.28  -2.5 15 
 92 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam                      17.32  +0.0  4 
 93 Hernandez, Nicholas          Las Vegas ST           12.90      17.33   NWI  7 
 94 Hunt, Jaden                  Bay Cities U           16.46      17.38  +0.0  4 
 95 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Tra           15.20      17.42  -1.3 14 
 96 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached                        17.47  -2.5 15 
 97 McKinley, T                  Icon Track C                      17.52   NWI 12 
 98 Pierre, Michael              LA Hurricane           16.84      17.64  -2.4  2 
 98 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      17.64   2.0 11 
100 Bautista, Gabriel            Southwest St                      17.76   0.2  5 
100 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles            18.00      17.76   2.3  9 
102 Carr, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           17.15      17.77  -0.6  3 
103 Green, Karon                 Imani Speed                       17.86   2.0 11 
104 Borquez, Alex                AZ Burn                18.81      18.05  -2.4  2 
105 Griffith, Christopher        Arizona Elit           18.72      18.17  -1.3 14 
106 Johnson, Edward              Las Vegas ST           18.30      18.21  -2.4  2 
107 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu                      18.33  -2.4  2 
108 Sampson, Kyaun               Las Vegas ST           15.90      18.66   NWI 12 
109 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L           16.50      18.71   NWI 12 
110 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers                       18.74  +0.0  6 
111 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee                      18.96   2.1  8 
111 Babb, Braylin                VeloCity Tra           17.48      18.96  +0.0  6 
113 Edward, Spencer              Las Vegas ST           19.20      19.09  -1.2  1 
114 Cogdell, Jase                Arizona Chee                      19.22  -2.5 15 
115 Olivares, Shane              West Coast S           17.10      19.45  -0.6  3 
116 Matagi, Devan                Pacific Coas           19.90      19.90   NWI 13 
117 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Tra           18.96      20.13  -1.3 14 
118 Barry, Dale                  Lions Track            19.00      23.85  +0.0  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            13.88      13.57   NWI  10   
  2 Knox, Jalen                  California Q           14.37      13.60   NWI   8   
  3 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           13.85      13.61   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Justin              Icon Track C           14.08      13.86   NWI   4   
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           14.45      13.94   NWI   2   
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee           14.40      13.98   NWI   1   
  7 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           14.26      14.21   NWI 
  8 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.54      14.28   NWI 
  9 Youngblood, Nicholas         Las Vegas He           14.56      14.79   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           26.00      28.16q  NWI 15 
  2 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           28.00      28.32q  NWI 15 
  3 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            28.90      28.84q  NWI  8 
  4 Nettles, Xavier              Push Track C           29.41      28.91q  NWI 13 
  5 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speed            28.87      29.00q  NWI 15 
  6 Knox, Jalen                  California Q           29.05      29.05q  NWI 13 
  7 White, D'Marion              Express Athl           29.77      29.19q  NWI  4 
  8 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           29.62      29.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           28.90      29.55q  NWI 10 
 10 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            29.00      29.65   NWI  9 
 11 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu           28.50      29.70   NWI 13 
 12 Defrain, Connor              California Q           30.00      30.09   NWI 17 
 13 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track Clu           31.00      30.12   NWI  5 
 14 Oduntan, Olubunmi            Speed City T           28.00      30.15   NWI  7 
 14 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           31.79      30.15   NWI  9 
 16 Henderson, Maurice           Pacific Coas           30.00      30.40   NWI  8 
 17 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            30.98      30.43   NWI  4 
 18 Rice, Devon                  Southwest St                      30.56   NWI  1 
 19 Mickey, Jaden                Cal Rising S           30.00      30.59   NWI 13 
 20 Decarrie, Tre                Valor Track                       30.63   NWI  5 
 21 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn                31.47      30.69   NWI 14 
 22 Pinkney JR, Ulysses          Imani Speed            29.35      30.74   NWI  8 
 23 Brenwell III, James          Imani Speed            30.12      30.77   NWI 13 
 24 Pope, Daniel                 California Q           30.00      30.78   NWI 13 
 25 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           30.05      30.80   NWI 12 
 26 Onwaeze, Ekene               Pacific Coas           29.20      30.85   NWI  2 
 27 Youngblood, Nicholas         Las Vegas He           33.00      30.89   NWI 15 
 28 Smith, Cameron               Icon Track C           33.50      30.90   NWI 16 
 29 Januaryjr, Dequan            Cal Rising S           30.21      30.92   NWI  3 
 30 Pritchett, Longevity         Abd Hornets            31.98      30.96   NWI 16 
 31 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Storm Track            32.58      30.99   NWI 13 
 32 Wilson, Diesel               Blazin Jagua                      31.14   NWI 11 
 33 Condoll, Kyren               Cal Rising S           29.91      31.19   NWI  6 
 34 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L           32.00      31.21   NWI  7 
 35 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                31.70      31.35   NWI  2 
 36 Connish, Jaylon              Rare Form Tr           32.00      31.45   NWI 10 
 37 Monroe, Aaron                AZ Burn                32.41      31.53   NWI  4 
 38 Dagons, Denzel               Team Elite             32.00      31.58   NWI 17 
 39 Shamburger, Otha             Los Angeles            30.00      31.65   NWI 10 
 40 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                31.87      31.73   NWI 11 
 41 Ross, Justin                 Los Angeles            31.00      31.76   NWI 17 
 42 Gresham, Dillon              West Coast S           30.12      31.87   NWI  6 
 43 Gray, Johnell                LB Sprinters           33.00      32.04   NWI 15 
 44 Rashad, Hassan               Imani Speed            29.41      32.05   NWI  9 
 45 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            32.79      32.09   NWI  2 
 46 Wallace, Jaseim              Arizona Chee           31.88      32.17   NWI  2 
 47 Gammage, Moin                LA Hurricane           31.99      32.19   NWI  1 
 48 King, Austin                 Push Track C           32.93      32.31   NWI 16 
 49 Frierson, Ty'erre            Las Vegas ST           33.90      32.33   NWI  5 
 50 Bias, Kylon                  Imani Speed            33.45      32.40   NWI 13 
 51 Henry, Aden                  Los Angeles            32.00      32.44   NWI 12 
 52 Lineberger, Marcell          Pacific Coas           31.30      32.46   NWI 12 
 53 Williams, Ravon              Southwest St           30.00      32.48   NWI  6 
 54 Davis, Quincy                Vegas Speed                       32.51   NWI  5 
 55 Walters, Chase               South Orange                      32.54   NWI 14 
 55 Crockett, Bi'Chon            SoCal Runnin           31.00      32.54   NWI  7 
 57 Wilbert, Rhon                Bay Cities U           33.65      32.56   NWI 14 
 58 Simmons, Samuel              Push Track C           33.95      32.74   NWI  6 
 59 Allen, Tai                   Arizona Trac           34.25      32.75   NWI 16 
 59 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu                      32.75   NWI  2 
 61 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam           33.61      32.79   NWI  2 
 62 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn                33.60      32.80   NWI  6 
 62 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T           33.59      32.80   NWI 14 
 64 Hatcher, Cornell             Cal Rising S           31.25      32.83   NWI 14 
 65 Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe           31.56      32.84   NWI  6 
 66 Alexander, Xavier            Arizona Flam           35.15      32.89   NWI 14 
 67 Marschall, Lincoln           LA Hurricane           31.50      32.95   NWI  8 
 67 Gingg, Connor                Arizona Spee           32.96      32.95   NWI  1 
 69 Robinson, Jason              LB Sprinters           36.10      33.14   NWI 17 
 70 Estrada, Adrian              El Paso Spee           32.05      33.16   NWI 17 
 71 Lewis, Andre                 AZ Burn                36.58      33.17   NWI 17 
 72 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers                       33.20   NWI  4 
 73 King, Cristian               Push Track C           33.09      33.26   NWI 11 
 74 Raye-Brown JR, Takim         Imani Speed            32.41      33.29   NWI 12 
 75 Roberson, Cayden             Cal Rising S           32.62      33.48   NWI  9 
 76 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu           34.24      33.52   NWI  4 
 77 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           32.50      33.53   NWI 10 
 78 Salas, Juan                  Las Vegas ST           32.20      33.64   NWI 11 
 79 Gunn, Myles                  Las Vegas ST           36.20      33.67   NWI  3 
 80 Hines, DaviArrie             Nevada Storm           37.39      33.68   NWI 16 
 81 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           33.30      33.70   NWI  2 
 82 Daniels, Lance               Team Elite                        33.71   NWI  6 
 83 Dunn, Jordan                 Storm Track                       33.73   NWI 11 
 84 Morgan, Roshawn              Bay Cities U           34.71      33.79   NWI  5 
 85 Robertson, Mason             Abd Hornets            34.62      33.85   NWI  2 
 86 Silva, Zion                  AZ Titans, L           34.99      33.91   NWI 12 
 87 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                       33.93   NWI 12 
 88 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Athlet           34.20      34.00   NWI  8 
 89 Fitch, DuQuan                Las Vegas He           34.90      34.02   NWI 10 
 90 Chester, Ryan                California Q           35.00      34.04   NWI 17 
 91 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam           34.42      34.16   NWI  4 
 92 Morrison, Jaylin             Las Vegas He           32.50      34.32   NWI  3 
 93 Davis, Jei'lani              West Coast S           32.33      34.38   NWI 14 
 94 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan Spee           33.13      34.57   NWI  8 
 95 Davis, Travis                LB Sprinters           36.66      34.65   NWI  1 
 96 Worthen, Max                 Arizona Elit                      34.66   NWI 16 
 97 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Tra           34.02      34.73   NWI 11 
 98 Hines, Anthony               LB Sprinters           27.60      34.76   NWI 16 
 99 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu           30.60      34.79   NWI  6 
100 Mayhorn, Myles               Bay Cities U           33.45      34.88   NWI 15 
101 Guerinot, Tristan            Arizona Elit                      34.97   NWI  8 
102 Lightford, Kyle              Team Elite                        34.99   NWI  7 
103 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas           33.50      35.02   NWI  5 
104 Cunningham, Demetri          Imani Speed            31.27      35.04   NWI 17 
105 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           33.01      35.08   NWI  9 
106 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee           39.16      35.11   NWI  7 
107 Fitch, DuVeryion             Las Vegas He           38.00      35.23   NWI  5 
108 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           34.87      35.25   NWI  5 
109 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            38.27      35.31   NWI  1 
110 Jones, Amarion               Team Elite                        35.46   NWI  3 
111 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu           28.60      35.80   NWI 10 
112 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      35.99   NWI  9 
113 Borquez, Alex                AZ Burn                39.18      36.07   NWI 12 
114 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           34.12      36.21   NWI 13 
115 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona            37.57      36.24   NWI 10 
116 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           36.30      36.86   NWI  4 
117 Abdul-Muhaimin, Tariq        Los Angeles            35.00      36.96   NWI 15 
117 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached             38.28      36.96   NWI  7 
117 Ford, Samuel                 Arizona Elit           41.24      36.96   NWI 14 
120 Carr, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           34.30      37.31   NWI 14 
121 Mitton, Colton               Spartan Spee                      37.43   NWI 16 
122 Hunt, Jaden                  Bay Cities U           34.87      37.48   NWI 17 
123 Matlock, Zachary             Free Spirit            32.40      37.53   NWI  8 
124 Green, Jalen                 Los Angeles            34.00      38.01   NWI  1 
125 Pierre, Michael              LA Hurricane           37.85      38.05   NWI  1 
126 Sampson, Kyaun               Las Vegas ST           36.30      39.06   NWI  9 
127 Babb, Braylin                VeloCity Tra           34.65      39.50   NWI  8 
128 Green, Karon                 Imani Speed                       39.77   NWI 15 
129 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers            42.52      39.81   NWI  4 
130 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L           39.08      39.94   NWI  1 
131 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri     Arizona Bush                      40.18   NWI  4 
132 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee                      40.19   NWI 15 
133 Edward, Spencer              Las Vegas ST           38.20      41.01   NWI 10 
134 Olivares, Shane              West Coast S           35.12      43.43   NWI  3 
135 Barry, Dale                  Lions Track            46.00      47.53   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra           28.16      27.63   NWI  10   
  2 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            28.84      27.77   NWI   8   
  3 Nettles, Xavier              Push Track C           28.91      28.17   NWI   6   
  4 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn           28.32      28.28   NWI   4   
  5 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           29.27      29.06   NWI   2   
  6 White, D'Marion              Express Athl           29.19      29.17   NWI   1   
  7 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           29.55      29.19   NWI 
  8 Frazier, Nathaniel           Imani Speed            29.00      29.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona          1:05.33    1:05.54  13  10   
  2 Nettles, Xavier              Push Track C         1:08.00    1:07.11  12   8   
  3 Pleasant, Rodrick            Icon Track C         1:05.00    1:07.75  13   6   
  4 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San          1:08.00    1:07.78  12   4   
  5 Porras, Elijah               LA Hurricane         1:08.01    1:07.95  12   2   
  6 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles          1:07.00    1:08.20  13   1   
  7 Mickey, Jaden                Cal Rising S         1:09.00    1:08.33  12 
  8 Defrain, Connor              California Q         1:10.00    1:08.36  12 
  9 Knox, Jalen                  California Q         1:09.00    1:08.43  12 
 10 Branch, Zachariah            Vegas Lightn         1:13.00    1:08.46  10 
 11 Luke, Rayshon                VeloCity Tra         1:08.18    1:08.65  12 
 12 Shivers, Cole                AZ Burn              1:11.03    1:08.99  11 
 13 Rice, Devon                  Southwest St         1:13.00    1:09.04  10 
 14 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona          1:11.18    1:09.70  11 
 15 Marshall, Xavier             Team Elite                      1:09.99   2 
 16 Oduntan, Olubunmi            Speed City T         1:11.00    1:10.76  11 
 17 Brenwell III, James          Imani Speed          1:10.91    1:10.93  11 
 18 Meja, Nicholas               Pacific Coas         1:07.00    1:11.00  13 
 19 Wilson, Keshun               Imani Speed          1:13.11    1:11.42  10 
 20 Nsubuga, Andereya            Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.50  12 
 21 Gammage, Moin                LA Hurricane         1:15.69    1:12.08   8 
 22 Martinez, Isaac              AZ Titans, L         1:14.00    1:12.38  13 
 23 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T         1:16.10    1:12.81   8 
 24 Connish, Jaylon              Rare Form Tr         1:17.00    1:13.22   8 
 25 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Storm Track          1:19.47    1:13.27   6 
 26 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers          1:16.07    1:13.40   8 
 27 Wilson, Diesel               Blazin Jagua         1:10.64    1:13.61  12 
 28 Branch, Jonathan             LB Sprinters         1:19.20    1:13.82   6 
 29 King, Austin                 Push Track C         1:15.00    1:14.06   9 
 30 King, Michael                Arizona Chee         1:14.56    1:14.21  10 
 31 White, D'Marion              Express Athl         1:11.90    1:14.25  11 
 32 Michaelsen, Troy             California Q         1:11.00    1:14.37  11 
 33 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona          1:15.52    1:14.50   9 
 34 Hatcher, Cornell             Cal Rising S         1:18.05    1:14.87   7 
 35 Gray, Johnell                LB Sprinters         1:23.20    1:15.44   4 
 35 Daniels, Tevin               Las Vegas ST            1.12    1:15.44  10 
 37 Kitchen, Aavyn               Vegas Speed          1:19.00    1:15.80   6 
 38 Marschall, Lincoln           LA Hurricane         1:14.66    1:15.85  10 
 39 Estrada, Adrian              El Paso Spee         1:18.00    1:16.15   7 
 40 Salas, Juan                  Las Vegas ST            1.12    1:16.22  13 
 41 Daniels, Lance               Team Elite                      1:16.36   1 
 42 Pope, Daniel                 California Q         1:15.00    1:16.43   9 
 43 Ross, Justin                 Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:16.54   9 
 44 Bias, Kylon                  Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:16.61   6 
 45 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         1:23.00    1:16.97   4 
 46 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         1:19.54    1:17.02   6 
 47 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Flam         1:19.96    1:17.41   6 
 48 May, Jayden                  Express Athl         1:12.86    1:17.60  11 
 49 Mainvielle, Luc              Pacific Coas         1:17.52    1:17.89   7 
 50 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St         1:12.00    1:17.95  11 
 51 Condoll, Kyren               Cal Rising S         1:20.45    1:18.06   5 
 52 Roberson, Cayden             Cal Rising S         1:20.13    1:18.29   6 
 53 Walters, Chase               South Orange                    1:18.36   1 
 54 Lockhart, Miles              AZ Burn              1:18.57    1:18.50   7 
 55 Davis, Quincy                Vegas Speed          1:22.00    1:18.70   5 
 56 Raye-Brown JR, Takim         Imani Speed          1:15.89    1:18.98   8 
 57 Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe         1:16.88    1:19.00   8 
 58 Crockett, Bi'Chon            SoCal Runnin         1:15.00    1:19.37   9 
 59 Williams, Ravon              Southwest St         1:14.00    1:19.43  13 
 60 Chester, Ryan                California Q         1:22.00    1:19.73   5 
 61 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                    1:19.82   1 
 62 Pritchett, Longevity         Abd Hornets          1:18.00    1:19.97   7 
 63 King, Cristian               Push Track C         1:25.00    1:20.04   4 
 63 Lovejoy, Randion             Pacific Coas                    1:20.04   1 
 65 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn              1:22.29    1:20.97   4 
 66 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         1:21.25    1:21.00   5 
 67 Simmons, Samuel              Push Track C            1.22    1:21.28  13 
 68 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona          1:29.89    1:21.58   3 
 69 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:21.78   9 
 70 Hines, Anthony               LB Sprinters         1:15.33    1:21.96   9 
 70 Kirk, Lamarr                 Los Angeles          1:17.00    1:21.96   8 
 72 Garcia, Mario                Glendale Fla         1:20.17    1:22.16   6 
 72 Lineberger, Marcell          Pacific Coas         1:22.00    1:22.16   5 
 74 Jones, Maurice               Las Vegas He         1:27.00    1:22.39   3 
 75 Davis, Travis                LB Sprinters         1:36.50    1:22.60   2 
 76 Morgan, Roshawn              Bay Cities U         1:25.00    1:23.54   4 
 77 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:24.65   6 
 78 Mayhorn, Myles               Bay Cities U         1:23.72    1:24.79   4 
 78 Locke, Sincere               Icon Track C         1:12.00    1:24.79  11 
 80 Jones, Amarion               Team Elite                      1:24.83   1 
 81 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:32.53    1:25.00   3 
 82 Green, Jalen                 Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:25.31   7 
 83 Shamburger, Otha             Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:25.37   7 
 84 Henry, Aden                  Los Angeles          1:19.00    1:26.09   7 
 85 McKinley, T                  Icon Track C                    1:26.26   2 
 86 Hagadorn, Brian              Southwest St         1:15.00    1:27.53  10 
 87 Rashad, Hassan               Imani Speed          1:15.31    1:27.62   9 
 88 Matlock, Zachary             Free Spirit          1:17.00    1:27.63   8 
 89 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers                     1:27.75   2 
 90 Pickering, Wyatt             Unattached           1:24.61    1:27.83   4 
 91 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         1:31.00    1:27.86   3 
 92 Cunningham, Demetri          Imani Speed          1:20.70    1:28.54   5 
 93 Ludwig, Stevie               Arcadia Drag         1:21.19    1:28.86   5 
 94 Robertson, Mason             Abd Hornets          1:22.00    1:28.98   5 
 95 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         1:29.00    1:29.80   3 
 96 Abram, Nazir                 Icon Track C                    1:30.02   1 
 97 Fitch, DuVeryion             Las Vegas He         1:30.00    1:31.31   3 
 97 Moultrie, Cameron            Las Vegas He         1:30.00    1:31.31   3 
 99 Douglas, Makyi               VeloCity Tra         1:30.00    1:31.75   3 
100 Kutcher, Matthew             South Orange         1:35.00    1:32.02   2 
101 Gunn, Myles                  Las Vegas ST            1.16    1:34.01  10 
102 Babb, Braylin                VeloCity Tra         1:38.00    1:36.87   2 
103 Fort, Jeremiah               LB Sprinters         1:38.90    1:37.33   2 
104 Pierre, Michael              LA Hurricane         1:32.04    1:38.01   3 
105 Abdul-Muhaimin, Tariq        Los Angeles          1:25.00    1:44.41   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles          2:30.00    2:31.72   3  10   
  2 Porras, Elijah               LA Hurricane         2:36.44    2:38.06   3   8   
  3 Fields, Dakoda               Pacific Coas         2:44.00    2:39.63   3   6   
  4 Nettles, Xavier              Push Track C         2:47.00    2:39.75   3   4   
  5 Michaelsen, Troy             California Q         2:52.00    2:44.69   3   2   
  6 Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C         2:57.00    2:45.78   3   1   
  7 May, Jayden                  Express Athl         3:01.00    2:48.87   2 
  8 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T         2:52.40    2:49.32   3 
  9 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:49.64   3 
 10 Tarver, Kameron              Icon Track C         3:00.00    2:50.35   2 
 11 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:50.94   3 
 12 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         2:52.00    2:51.84   3 
 13 Kitchen, Aavyn               Vegas Speed          2:59.00    2:52.97   2 
 14 Rice, Gabriel                Storm Track                     2:53.21   1 
 15 Elam, Daron                  Icon Track C         3:05.00    2:54.15   2 
 16 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         3:13.65    2:54.19   2 
 17 Sullivan, Michael            Vegas Speed          2:52.00    2:54.32   3 
 18 Kirk, Lamarr                 Los Angeles          3:00.00    2:54.34   2 
 19 Garcia, Mario                Glendale Fla                    2:54.42   1 
 20 Estrada, Adrian              El Paso Spee         2:48.00    2:54.65   3 
 21 Raye-Brown JR, Takim         Imani Speed          2:55.01    2:55.82   2 
 22 Ellish, Nolan                Go the Dista         3:00.00    2:56.48   2 
 23 Marschall, Lincoln           LA Hurricane         2:54.99    2:56.71   3 
 24 Abeyta, Matthew              El Paso Stri         2:48.00    2:56.77   3 
 25 Nowell, Hunter               Blazin Gazel                    2:59.84   1 
 26 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He         3:00.00    3:00.00   2 
 27 Hatcher, Cornell             Cal Rising S         3:06.16    3:00.03   2 
 28 Ross, Justin                 Los Angeles          2:57.00    3:02.33   3 
 29 Herrman, Brayden             Unattached                      3:03.81   1 
 30 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         3:02.98    3:09.72   2 
 31 Fitch, DuQuan                Las Vegas He         3:01.00    3:10.62   2 
 32 Powell, Naiem                Icon Track C         3:09.00    3:12.82   2 
 33 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:21.00    3:13.28   1 
 34 Locke, Sincere               Icon Track C         3:05.00    3:13.50   2 
 35 Kutcher, Matthew             South Orange         3:40.00    3:17.28   1 
 36 Jones, Maurice               Las Vegas He         3:02.00    3:31.61   2 
 37 Moultrie, Cameron            Las Vegas He         3:26.00    3:31.76   1 
 38 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet         3:45.00    3:32.31   1 
 39 Fort, Jeremiah               LB Sprinters         3:24.10    3:38.68   1 
 40 Francisco-Gutierrez, Bri     Arizona Bush                    4:06.75   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles          5:15.00    5:10.08   10   
  2 Porras, Elijah               LA Hurricane         5:13.08    5:14.57    8   
  3 Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C         5:25.00    5:30.52    6   
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         5:57.19    5:35.73    4   
  5 Nowell, Hunter               Blazin Gazel         5:35.00    5:38.02    2   
  6 Rice, Gabriel                Storm Track          5:50.17    5:38.11    1   
  7 Tarver, Kameron              Icon Track C            5.30    5:40.29  
  8 Abeyta, Matthew              El Paso Stri         5:35.00    5:40.75  
  9 Peterson, Aidan              Arizona Puma         5:48.00    5:47.61  
 10 Ellish, Nolan                Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:47.62  
 11 Sullivan, Michael            Vegas Speed          6:16.00    5:52.36  
 12 Mainvielle, Luc              Pacific Coas         5:51.00    5:53.50  
 13 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc         6:26.13    6:00.29  
 14 Kirk, Lamarr                 Los Angeles          6:00.00    6:03.75  
 15 Herrman, Brayden             Unattached                      6:11.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    58.24      56.65   2  10   
     1) Nsubuga, Andereya               2) Sovereign, Joshua              
     3) King, Michael                   4) Brewington, Tajj               
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       58.98      56.87   2   8   
     1) Fields, Dakoda                  2) Onwaeze, Ekene                 
     3) Henderson, Maurice              4) Meja, Nicholas                 
  3 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                    57.87      57.25   2   6   
     1) Rashad, Hassan                  2) Wilson, Keshun                 
     3) Frazier, Nathaniel              4) Pinkney JR, Ulysses            
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                               57.71   1   4   
     1) Price, Aiden                    2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier           
     3) Davis, John                     4) McLaurin, Melvin               
  5 Az Burn  'A'                                        58.96      58.73   2   2   
     1) Monroe, Aaron                   2) Shivers, Cole                  
     3) Tamplin, Errick                 4) Torres, Marcos                 
  6 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                        58.03      59.30   2   1   
     1) Finley, Phassad                 2) Sampson, Ricky                 
     3) Daniels, Tevin                  4) Salas, Juan                    
  7 Team Elite  'A'                                     58.50      59.40   2 
     1) Dagons, Denzel                  2) Davis, Jayvis                  
     3) Lightford, Kyle                 4) Marshall, Xavier               
  8 Las Vegas Heat  'A'                               1:02.00    1:00.43   1 
     1) Gatewood, Amari                 2) Fitch, DuQuan                  
     3) Morrison, Jaylin                4) Youngblood, Nicholas           
  9 Az Burn  'B'                                                 1:02.11   1 
     1) Lewis, Andre                    2) Fernandez, Derek               
     3) Borquez, Dominic                4) Lockhart, Miles                
 10 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'B'                         5.23    1:14.70   1 
     1) Johnson, Edward                 2) Sampson, Kyaun                 
     3) Edward, Spencer                 4) Frierson, Ty'erre              
 -- Icon Track Club  'A'                                59.00         DQ   2 
     1) Garrison, Amir                  2) Elam, Daron                    
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Pleasant, Rodrick              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Icon Track Club  'A'                              4:35.00    4:42.66   10   
     1) Johnson, Justin                 2) Tarver, Kameron                
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick               4) Bembury, Rylin                 
  2 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  5:25.09    4:52.52    8   
     1) Brenwell III, James             2) Wilson, Keshun                 
     3) Frazier, Nathaniel              4) Pinkney JR, Ulysses            
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:58.14    6   
     1) Price, Aiden                    2) Davis, John                    
     3) McLaurin, Melvin                4) Blevins, Zaire                 
  4 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     5:08.68    5:03.34    4   
     1) Fields, Dakoda                  2) Mainvielle, Luc                
     3) Henderson, Maurice              4) Meja, Nicholas                 
  5 Express Athletics  'A'                            5:41.83    5:05.88    2   
     1) White, D'Marion                 2) Fillmore, Dustin               
     3) May, Jayden                     4) Levesque, Owen                 
  6 Team Elite  'A'                                   5:30.00    5:13.43    1   
     1) Jones, Amarion                  2) Dagons, Denzel                 
     3) Davis, Jayvis                   4) Marshall, Xavier               
  7 Icon Track Club  'B'                              4:50.00    5:29.25  
     1) Powell, Naiem                   2) Locke, Sincere                 
     3) Elam, Daron                     4) Banks-Chambers, Jai            
  8 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                 5:30.42  
     1) Salas, Juan                     2) Finley, Phassad                
     3) Sampson, Ricky                  4) Daniels, Tevin                 
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                         5:46.00    5:53.85  
     1) Hunt, Jaden                     2) Mayhorn, Myles                 
     3) Wilbert, Rhon                   4) Morgan, Roshawn                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Fillmore, Dustin             Express Athl           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           0.95m      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Mainvielle, Luc              Pacific Coas           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  5 Levesque, Owen               Express Athl                      1.00m    3-03.25   2   
  6 Gray, Johnell                LB Sprinters                     J1.00m    3-03.25   0.50
  6 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas           1.00m     J0.95m    3-01.25   0.50
 -- Cogdell, Jase                Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai                 NX Level Tra           3.90m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50  10   
  2 Branch, Jonathan             LB Sprinters           3.58m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   8   
  3 Fillmore, Dustin             Express Athl           3.89m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00   6   
  4 Monroe, Aaron                AZ Burn                3.78m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   4   
  5 Cotton, Donovan              Vegas Lightn           4.27m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25   2   
  6 Torres, Marcos               AZ Burn                           3.95m   NWI  12-11.50   1   
  7 Januaryjr, Dequan            Cal Rising S                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Tollefson, Michael           Unattached                        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           3.76m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 10 Banks-Chambers, Jai          Icon Track C           4.27m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 11 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San                       3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 11 Brewer, Cheszon              3M Track Clu           3.96m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 13 Smith, Cameron               Icon Track C                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 14 Powell, Masai                Icon Track C                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 15 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           3.05m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 16 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee           3.40m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 16 Hines, DaviArrie             Nevada Storm                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 18 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam           3.40m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 19 Borquez, Dominic             AZ Burn                           3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 20 Gresham, Dillon              West Coast S           0.94m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 21 Levesque, Owen               Express Athl                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 22 Decarrie, Tre                Valor Track                       3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 23 Powell, Naiem                Icon Track C                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 23 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                3.38m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 25 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 26 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 27 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           3.26m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 28 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           3.48m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 29 Michaelsen, Troy             California Q           1.14m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 30 Roberson, Cayden             Cal Rising S           3.27m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 31 Hamman, Jaxson               Arizona Puma           2.91m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 32 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Athlet                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 33 Garrison, Amir               Icon Track C                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 34 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           2.70m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 35 Rice, Gabriel                Storm Track            3.22m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 36 Borquez, Alex                AZ Burn                           2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 37 Abram, Nazir                 Icon Track C                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 38 Matlock, Zachary             Free Spirit            2.89m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 39 Brewington, Tajj             Arizona Chee                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 40 Garcia, Mario                Glendale Fla                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 41 Moultrie, Cameron            Las Vegas He           2.44m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 41 McKinley, T                  Icon Track C                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 43 Kutcher, Matthew             South Orange                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 44 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           3.00m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 45 Graves-Blanks, Kai           Storm Track            3.59m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 46 Jones, Maurice               Las Vegas He           3.05m      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 -- Ford, Alexander              Southwest St                       FOUL                 
 -- Bernard, Legend              Elite StriDe                       FOUL                 
 -- Mickey, Jaden                Cal Rising S           3.90m       FOUL                 
 -- Nowell, Hunter               Blazin Gazel           3.35m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Satele, Jairus               Pacific Coas           9.10m      9.18m   30-01.50  10   
  2 Fort, Jeremiah               LB Sprinters           8.10m      8.34m   27-04.50   8   
  3 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles            9.10m      8.17m   26-09.75   6   
  4 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           7.35m      7.10m   23-03.50   4   
  5 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe                      6.28m   20-07.25   2   
  6 Matagi, Devan                Pacific Coas           5.86m      6.16m   20-02.50   1   
  7 Dunn, Jordan                 Storm Track                       5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Davis, Travis                LB Sprinters                      5.28m   17-04.00 
  9 Johnson, Kire                Unattached                        5.20m   17-00.75 
 10 Bautista, Gabriel            Southwest St                      5.12m   16-09.75 
 11 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Tra           0.16m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 12 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           6.17m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 13 Green, Karon                 Imani Speed                       4.71m   15-05.50 
 14 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           6.05m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 15 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam           4.78m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 16 Hagadorn, Brian              Southwest St                      4.35m   14-03.25 
 17 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu           6.05m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 18 Howard, Dylon                The Arizona                       4.02m   13-02.25 
 19 Gant, Tye'on                 3M Track Clu           3.66m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 20 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers                       3.92m   12-10.50 
 21 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                       3.44m   11-03.50 
 22 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            3.13m      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles           35.00m     35.29m     115-09  10   
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          33.79m     34.96m     114-08   8   
  3 Lolli, Carter                Phoenix Flye          18.34m     22.86m      75-00   6   
  4 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers           24.98m     21.82m      71-07   4   
  5 Gant, Tye'on                 3M Track Clu          19.50m     20.99m      68-10   2   
  6 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu          24.25m     20.60m      67-07   1   
  7 Arnds, Solomon               Arizona Chee                     18.75m      61-06 
  8 Robinson, Jason              LB Sprinters                     18.10m      59-04 
  9 Satele, Jairus               Pacific Coas          16.89m     17.97m      58-11 
 10 Hagadorn, Brian              Southwest St                     17.74m      58-02 
 11 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu          18.50m     16.93m      55-06 
 12 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu          22.51m     16.77m      55-00 
 13 Bautista, Gabriel            Southwest St                     16.60m      54-05 
 14 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           17.71m     16.34m      53-07 
 15 Matagi, Devan                Pacific Coas           0.26m     15.65m      51-04 
 16 Galindo, Estevan             Vail Vipers                      14.44m      47-04 
 17 Dunn, Jordan                 Storm Track                      14.34m      47-00 
 18 Dupree-jefferson, Da'kah     VeloCity Tra           0.25m     14.22m      46-08 
 19 Schilb, Kyan                 Vail Vipers                      14.08m      46-02 
 20 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers           12.58m     13.55m      44-05 
 21 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          14.61m     13.47m      44-02 
 22 Lowe, Wyatt                  Vail Vipers            0.29m     13.31m      43-08 
 23 Silva, Zion                  AZ Titans, L                     12.86m      42-02 
 24 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu          15.50m     12.64m      41-06 
 25 Strong, Ariston              Pacific Coas          18.31m     12.11m      39-09 
 26 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu          16.50m     11.49m      37-08 
 27 Parrish, Jeremiah            AZ Titans, L                     11.41m      37-05 
 28 Luschen, Wyatt               Vail Vipers            0.14m      6.60m      21-08 
 29 Barry, Dale                  Lions Track            4.57m      5.78m      18-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Cogdell, Jase                Arizona Chee                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Jr, David             Rare Form Tr           12.50      12.64q -0.1  6 
  2 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           13.15      12.77q -0.1  6 
  3 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coas           12.89      12.96q  1.1 16 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            13.22      13.05q +0.0  2 
  5 Stewart, Darius              Vegas Speed                       13.11q +0.0  2 
  6 Davis, Miles                 Team Elite                        13.19q -1.0 10 
  7 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L                      13.39q  0.3 14 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                13.28      13.43q  0.3 14 
  9 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           14.35      13.44q -2.6  3 
 10 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            13.45      13.51  -1.5 11 
 11 Cook, Zavian                 Vegas Speed                       13.57  -0.1  6 
 12 Comas, Rickey                Southwest St                      13.60  +0.0  7 
 13 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl           13.66      13.61   0.3 14 
 14 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            13.82      13.62  +0.0  2 
 15 Johnson, D'Aunte             3M Track Clu           13.00      13.63  -2.6  3 
 16 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            12.78      13.68  -2.6  3 
 17 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            12.95      13.70  -4.0 13 
 18 Nelson, Jack                 Arizona Chee           13.79      13.80  -0.2  8 
 19 Booth, Davon                 Imani Speed            12.80      13.81  -0.2  8 
 20 Blanton, Kamren              Pacific Coas           13.96      13.83  -0.1  1 
 21 Rice, Quenton                Southwest St                      13.85  -1.5 11 
 22 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising S           13.52      13.86  -1.6  4 
 22 Storms, Jayson               Team Elite                        13.86  -1.5 11 
 22 Hornsby, Joshua              Cal Rising S           13.69      13.86   0.3 15 
 25 Howard, Jaylend              Andrade's At           13.90      13.87  -0.1  6 
 26 Walker, Jaleel               Do Right Edu           14.54      13.88  +0.0  7 
 27 McCoy Jr, Tyrone             Las Vegas He           13.20      13.89  +0.0  7 
 28 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St                      13.91  +0.0  7 
 29 Adedigba, Ramiah             Pacific Coas           13.20      13.92  -1.6  5 
 30 Connish, Javion              Rare Form Tr           13.80      14.00  -0.1  1 
 30 Alexander, Denzel            Rare Form Tr           13.00      14.00  +0.0  2 
 30 Schoeder, Zach               Valor Track            13.79      14.00   0.3 14 
 33 Robinson, Anthony            West Coast S           13.62      14.01  -1.9 12 
 34 Randolph, Khari              Blazin Gazel                      14.05  -1.0 10 
 34 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona            13.80      14.05  -0.2  8 
 36 Bates, Jabari                Rare Form Tr           13.50      14.06  -0.1  1 
 36 Wright, Marcus               Vegas Speed                       14.06   0.3 15 
 38 DeBoskie, Prince             AZ Titans, L           15.50      14.08  -2.6  3 
 39 Mayo, Quentin                VeloCity Tra           13.20      14.16   0.3 14 
 40 Ford, Devin                  Rare Form Tr           13.70      14.19  -1.5 11 
 41 Stewart, Donovan             Vegas Speed                       14.21  -1.0 10 
 42 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           13.90      14.22   0.3 15 
 43 Stewart, Darrien             Vegas Speed                       14.23   0.3 15 
 44 Butler, Eric                 Andrade's At           14.20      14.24  -1.9 12 
 45 Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce       Arizona Chee           14.65      14.29  -1.9 12 
 46 Sudduth, Evonte              Arizona Flam           13.75      14.31  -0.2  8 
 47 Fatunmbi, Olawole            Pacific Coas           14.21      14.37  -1.6  5 
 48 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            14.48      14.39  +0.0  9 
 49 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           14.08      14.42   1.1 16 
 50 Thomas, Jesse                VeloCity Tra           14.69      14.45  +0.0  9 
 50 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas ST           14.60      14.45  +0.0  7 
 50 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee                      14.45  +0.0  2 
 50 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      14.45  -1.6  5 
 54 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           14.25      14.46  -1.6  5 
 55 Tenner, Tony                 VeloCity Tra           13.22      14.49  -1.0 10 
 56 Minix, Jayden                Rare Form Tr           13.60      14.50  -1.9 12 
 57 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           14.72      14.51  -0.2  8 
 58 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           14.22      14.56  -1.6  4 
 59 McKinley III, Carl           Las Vegas He           13.50      14.61   1.1 16 
 60 Cervantes, Steven            AZ Burn                14.33      14.65  +0.0  7 
 61 Walker, Jordan               Rare Form Tr           13.90      14.66  -4.0 13 
 62 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm                      14.69  -1.0 10 
 63 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           13.20      14.70  +0.0  7 
 64 Staggers, Ezequiel           City West Sp           16.00      14.73   1.1 16 
 65 Hayes, Kyran                 Cal Rising S           14.48      14.74  +0.0  7 
 66 White, Dawson                Valor Track            13.79      14.75  +0.0  7 
 67 Ross, Fabian                 Las Vegas Bl           14.46      14.77  +0.0  9 
 68 Williams, Trey               The Arizona            14.63      14.78  -1.9 12 
 69 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           14.23      14.81  -1.6  4 
 70 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            14.49      14.83  -0.1  6 
 71 Moore, Kydan                 Unattached             17.00      14.84   0.3 14 
 72 Slade, Kenny                 Vail Vipers                       14.85   0.3 15 
 73 Beasley, Tayvion             Rare Form Tr           14.20      14.87  +0.0  2 
 74 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           14.68      14.89   1.1 16 
 75 Hooks, Marvin                Do Right Edu           14.78      14.92  -0.1  1 
 76 Davis, Lamorris              Team Elite                        14.93  -1.5 11 
 77 Barber, Kamari               Speed City T           13.70      14.97  +0.0  9 
 77 Ramirez, Devin               Nevada Storm           14.25      14.97  -1.5 11 
 79 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      14.98  -0.1  6 
 79 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           14.42      14.98  -1.6  5 
 81 Bowens, Ra'Id                Cal Rising S           14.76      15.00  -1.6  5 
 82 Johnson, Jalen               Imani Speed            14.20      15.02  -4.0 13 
 83 Henderson, Jayden            Team Elite                        15.05  +0.0  9 
 84 Robertson, Mikaylon          Abd Hornets            15.50      15.14  -1.6  4 
 85 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            15.12      15.16  -4.0 13 
 86 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            14.63      15.18  -0.2  8 
 87 Harley, Jaxon                California Q           14.34      15.19  -1.6  4 
 88 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl           14.43      15.22  +0.0  9 
 89 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma           14.24      15.23  -4.0 13 
 90 Johnson, Racellus            Arizona Elit           15.70      15.24   0.3 15 
 91 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           15.26      15.31  -1.6  5 
 92 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           15.82      15.33  -1.9 12 
 93 Armstrong, Deandre           Arcadia Drag                      15.36  -1.9 12 
 94 Michaelsen, Parker           California Q           14.56      15.39  -1.9 12 
 95 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speed            13.90      15.44  -0.1  6 
 96 Young, Tasean                Team Elite                        15.45  -2.6  3 
 96 Burton, Isaiah               Imani Speed            15.40      15.45  -0.1  6 
 98 Dozier, Torrie               Pacific Coas           15.60      15.47  -0.1  1 
 99 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            15.82      15.50   0.3 14 
100 Singleton, Devon             Nevada Storm           15.24      15.52   0.3 15 
101 Taylor, Jayden               Rare Form Tr           14.80      15.58  -1.0 10 
102 Osei, Agyei                  West Coast S           15.76      15.66   1.1 16 
103 Tatum Jr, Darryl             Las Vegas He           15.10      15.80  +0.0  9 
103 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           15.32      15.80  -0.1  6 
105 Morning, Julian              City West Sp           17.00      15.91  +0.0  2 
106 Winn, Thomas                 Pacific Coas           18.40      16.11  -0.2  8 
106 Miles, Djevon                The Arizona            16.54      16.11   1.1 16 
108 Shill, Emmett                AZ Burn                15.65      16.16  -1.5 11 
109 Wilson, Richard              Top Pacers T           15.56      16.24   0.3 14 
109 Williams, Taevon             Las Vegas He                      16.24  -1.0 10 
111 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam                      16.29  -2.6  3 
112 John, Silas                  Pacific Coas           16.03      16.35  +0.0  9 
113 Henderson, Jaylen            Team Elite                        16.37  -1.5 11 
114 Sermeno, Arthur              Arizona Puma           16.37      16.40   0.3 15 
115 Silva, Vincent               Abd Hornets            17.00      16.48  -1.6  4 
116 Donnelly, Owen               Phoenix Flye           16.35      16.52  -0.2  8 
117 McCaddon, Kyler              Arizona Flam                      16.64  -0.1  1 
118 Mitton, Houston              Spartan Spee                      16.67  -0.1  1 
119 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee                      16.76  -2.6  3 
120 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                        17.04  -1.9 12 
120 Sciscento, Mateo             Southwest St                      17.04  -4.0 13 
122 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           14.80      17.09  -0.1  1 
123 Richard, Zavian              Las Vegas He           15.60      17.11  -4.0 13 
124 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           18.90      17.13  -1.6  4 
125 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He           16.00      17.21  -1.5 11 
126 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed            15.50      17.44   1.1 16 
127 Walker, D'Andre              Team Elite                        17.49  -1.6  5 
128 Brecheen, Matthew            South Orange           16.10      17.79  -1.0 10 
129 Parrish, Jordan              AZ Titans, L           16.80      17.99  -0.1  1 
130 Verner, Atu                  SoCal Runnin           14.00      18.27   0.3 15 
131 Denman, Nehki                NX Level Tra                      19.19  +0.0  9 
132 Smith, Jeffrey               City West Sp           22.00      20.17  +0.0  2 
133 Barry, Austin                Lions Track            17.00      20.48   1.1 16 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Jr, David             Rare Form Tr           12.64      12.33   NWI  10   
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            13.05      12.52   NWI   8   
  3 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           12.77      12.59   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Miles                 Team Elite             13.19      12.77   NWI   4   
  5 Mitchell, Jaiden             Pacific Coas           12.96      12.81   NWI   2   
  6 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           13.44      12.83   NWI   1   
  7 Stewart, Darius              Vegas Speed            13.11      13.00   NWI 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                13.43      13.15   NWI 
  9 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L           13.39      13.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.37      26.14q  NWI  6 
  2 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            26.14      26.16q  NWI 11 
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            25.00      26.23q  NWI  4 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            27.26      26.28q  NWI  2 
  5 Jordan Jr, David             Rare Form Tr           24.80      26.54q  NWI 10 
  6 Comas, Rickey                Southwest St                      26.60q  NWI  3 
  7 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            27.18      26.87q  NWI  9 
  8 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            26.90      26.94q  NWI  8 
  9 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                27.02      27.09q  NWI  3 
 10 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L                      27.14   NWI 11 
 11 Rainey, Trayvion             Team Elite                        27.37   NWI 12 
 12 Carr, Jamaal                 Vegas Speed            26.07      27.51   NWI 14 
 13 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl           27.19      27.58   NWI  2 
 14 Rice, Quenton                Southwest St                      27.60   NWI 12 
 15 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles            27.00      27.65   NWI  7 
 16 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona            27.72      27.82   NWI  6 
 17 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           27.90      27.85   NWI 13 
 18 Nelson, Jack                 Arizona Chee           28.43      27.89   NWI  3 
 19 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            28.49      28.00   NWI  4 
 20 Stewart, Donovan             Vegas Speed                       28.28   NWI 14 
 21 Howard, Jaylend              Andrade's At           27.76      28.29   NWI  7 
 22 Alexander, Denzel            Rare Form Tr           26.60      28.37   NWI 11 
 23 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc           28.62      28.38   NWI 13 
 24 Johnson, Anthony             Imani Speed            26.10      28.41   NWI  6 
 25 Schoeder, Zach               Valor Track            27.80      28.43   NWI  2 
 26 Copes, Kai'Lib               3M Track Clu           27.30      28.52   NWI  9 
 27 White, Dawson                Valor Track            27.59      28.58   NWI 13 
 28 Storms, Jayson               Team Elite                        28.64   NWI 16 
 29 Johnson, Naias               3M Track Clu           27.60      28.71   NWI 15 
 30 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            26.45      28.73   NWI  4 
 31 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           29.71      28.78   NWI  8 
 32 Ford, Devin                  Rare Form Tr           26.80      28.82   NWI  4 
 33 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St                      28.83   NWI 12 
 34 Shaw, Jamel                  The Arizona            30.19      28.84   NWI 14 
 35 James-Tavasti, Hassan        Los Angeles            27.50      28.85   NWI  7 
 36 Eagles, KeyShawn             Las Vegas Bl           29.66      28.87   NWI 11 
 37 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee           31.23      28.94   NWI  2 
 38 Johnson, Jalen               Imani Speed            28.97      28.97   NWI  5 
 39 Patton, Xavier               The Arizona            29.91      29.05   NWI  1 
 40 Sudduth, Evonte              Arizona Flam           40.23      29.06   NWI  9 
 41 Fatunmbi, Olawole            Pacific Coas           31.26      29.11   NWI  1 
 42 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra           30.01      29.13   NWI  9 
 43 Abraham, Damarre'a           Team Elite                        29.15   NWI  5 
 43 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Elite                        29.15   NWI  1 
 45 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas ST           30.60      29.16   NWI  5 
 45 Burke, Denzel                The Arizona            28.80      29.16   NWI  3 
 47 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right Edu           28.01      29.18   NWI  8 
 48 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           29.77      29.22   NWI 10 
 49 Williams, Trey               The Arizona            30.32      29.25   NWI  2 
 50 Mashack, Jahmai              Cal Rising S           29.00      29.29   NWI 11 
 51 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           31.27      29.32   NWI  2 
 52 Connish, Javion              Rare Form Tr           28.20      29.33   NWI 13 
 52 Randolph, Khari              Blazin Gazel           24.50      29.33   NWI  8 
 54 Gipson, Jawunn               Do Right Edu           29.26      29.38   NWI  6 
 55 Butler, Eric                 Andrade's At           29.35      29.41   NWI  6 
 56 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma           30.05      29.45   NWI  2 
 57 Walker, Jordan               Rare Form Tr           28.50      29.57   NWI  1 
 58 Young, Tasean                Team Elite                        29.58   NWI 10 
 59 Ross, Fabian                 Las Vegas Bl           32.97      29.60   NWI 14 
 60 Cervantes, Steven            AZ Burn                30.85      29.61   NWI 10 
 60 McCoy Jr, Tyrone             Las Vegas He           28.90      29.61   NWI 14 
 62 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           31.44      29.63   NWI  8 
 63 Robinson, Anthony            West Coast S           27.45      29.67   NWI 15 
 64 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee           30.00      29.73   NWI 14 
 65 Johnson, Racellus            Arizona Elit           32.68      29.81   NWI  8 
 66 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           29.84      29.96   NWI  5 
 67 Robertson, Hodari            Pacific Coas           29.60      29.97   NWI  9 
 67 Morrow JR, Gary              Imani Speed            27.68      29.97   NWI 10 
 69 Henderson, Jayden            Team Elite                        30.07   NWI 10 
 69 Barber, Kamari               Speed City T           28.00      30.07   NWI 16 
 71 Harley, Jaxon                California Q           29.08      30.10   NWI  5 
 72 Tenner, Tony                 VeloCity Tra           27.00      30.17   NWI  8 
 73 Beasley, Tayvion             Rare Form Tr           28.60      30.29   NWI  3 
 74 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam           31.54      30.33   NWI  3 
 74 Minix, Jayden                Rare Form Tr           27.60      30.33   NWI  9 
 76 Staggers, Ezequiel           City West Sp           30.00      30.35   NWI  3 
 77 DeBoskie, Prince             AZ Titans, L           33.00      30.36   NWI  8 
 78 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Bl           29.83      30.39   NWI  7 
 79 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                       30.43   NWI 16 
 80 Davis, Lamorris              Team Elite                        30.60   NWI  5 
 80 Slade, Kenny                 Vail Vipers                       30.60   NWI 16 
 82 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           31.41      30.61   NWI 16 
 83 Levine, Kheti                3M Track Clu           30.00      30.65   NWI  4 
 84 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn           28.10      30.69   NWI  4 
 85 Moore, Kydan                 Unattached             35.00      30.70   NWI 13 
 85 Ramirez, Devin               Nevada Storm           33.11      30.70   NWI 12 
 87 Gilmore, Preston             Pure Victory           29.00      30.72   NWI 13 
 88 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           30.08      30.76   NWI 16 
 89 McKinley III, Carl           Las Vegas He           30.60      30.80   NWI 15 
 90 Bowens, Ra'Id                Cal Rising S           29.00      30.91   NWI 14 
 91 Hooks, Marvin                Do Right Edu           30.85      30.94   NWI  3 
 92 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl           30.45      30.95   NWI 15 
 93 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu           32.04      31.20   NWI 16 
 94 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speed            28.83      31.33   NWI 11 
 95 Singleton, Devon             Nevada Storm           33.11      31.38   NWI  1 
 96 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            30.77      31.48   NWI  6 
 97 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu           31.32      31.54   NWI  6 
 98 West, Darryl                 Los Angeles            30.00      31.69   NWI 10 
 99 Turner, Julian               Los Angeles            29.00      31.79   NWI 14 
100 Thomas, Jesse                VeloCity Tra           29.00      31.95   NWI 15 
101 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl           32.21      32.06   NWI  7 
102 Michaelsen, Parker           California Q           32.00      32.23   NWI 12 
103 Lavoll, Cheevin              Las Vegas ST           31.60      32.29   NWI  2 
103 Tatum Jr, Darryl             Las Vegas He           34.50      32.29   NWI  4 
105 Verner, Atu                  SoCal Runnin           27.70      32.69   NWI  7 
106 Burton, Isaiah               Imani Speed            34.10      32.83   NWI  9 
107 Ward, Darius                 Arizona Flam                      32.96   NWI  6 
108 Osei, Agyei                  West Coast S           31.12      33.01   NWI 10 
109 Taylor, Jayden               Rare Form Tr           13.00      33.03   NWI 12 
110 Henderson, Jaylen            Team Elite                        33.14   NWI  5 
111 Shill, Emmett                AZ Burn                34.07      33.20   NWI 11 
112 Perez, Aidan                 Blazin Gazel           27.86      33.33   NWI 10 
113 Williams, Taevon             Las Vegas He                      33.35   NWI 13 
114 Avila, Diego                 Phoenix Flye           32.06      33.36   NWI 16 
115 Wilson, Richard              Top Pacers T           34.14      33.46   NWI 12 
116 Mitton, Houston              Spartan Spee                      33.53   NWI  7 
117 Sermeno, Arthur              Arizona Puma           33.48      33.58   NWI  1 
118 Baletic, Maksim              Southwest St                      33.64   NWI 11 
119 Armstrong, Deandre           Arcadia Drag                      33.81   NWI  1 
120 Robertson, Mikaylon          Abd Hornets            28.95      33.92   NWI 15 
121 Sciscento, Mateo             Southwest St                      34.31   NWI  7 
122 Walker, D'Andre              Team Elite                        34.59   NWI  6 
123 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                      34.94   NWI 15 
124 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He           36.90      35.04   NWI  4 
125 Brecheen, Matthew            South Orange           35.77      35.36   NWI  4 
126 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed            35.80      37.31   NWI 16 
127 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam           37.25      38.34   NWI  9 
128 Denman, Nehki                NX Level Tra           39.38      39.12   NWI 12 
129 Smith, Jeffrey               City West Sp           42.00      41.31   NWI 13 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Jr, David             Rare Form Tr           26.54      25.25   NWI  10   
  2 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            26.16      25.66   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            26.23      25.69   NWI   6   
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            26.28      25.96   NWI   4   
  5 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            26.94      26.18   NWI   2   
  6 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac           26.14      26.30   NWI   1   
  7 Comas, Rickey                Southwest St           26.60      26.72   NWI 
  8 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn                27.09      26.92   NWI 
  9 Roland, Kenji                The Arizona            26.87      27.70   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Erick Everett       Pacific Coas           57.71      55.82  12  10   
  2 Guevara, Jonah               The Arizona            59.19      57.63  12   8   
  3 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             59.00      58.77  12   6   
  4 Williams, Macen              Pacific Coas           59.89      59.55  12   4   
  5 Johnson, Elijah              Vegas Speed          1:02.00    1:00.87  12   2   
  6 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl         1:01.00    1:00.90  12   1   
  7 Adkinson, Jason              The Arizona          1:01.72    1:01.81  12 
  8 Ransom, Lathan               AZ Titans, L                    1:02.21   1 
  9 Hawkins, Hassani             Cal Rising S           58.00    1:02.62  12 
 10 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         1:04.00    1:02.89  11 
 11 Hill, Christian              Pacific Coas         1:04.90    1:03.41  11 
 12 Gatewood, Malachi            AZ Burn              1:03.56    1:03.56  11 
 13 Dagnino, Jeremiah            Imani Speed          1:07.11    1:04.04   9 
 14 Mashack, Jahmai              Cal Rising S         1:07.41    1:04.07   9 
 15 Howard, Jaylend              Andrade's At         1:05.00    1:04.10  10 
 16 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles          1:05.00    1:04.14  10 
 17 Johnson, Mekyle              SoCal Runnin         1:06.00    1:04.37  10 
 18 James-Tavasti, Hassan        Los Angeles          1:06.00    1:04.38  10 
 19 Bates, Jabari                Rare Form Tr         1:04.00    1:04.42  11 
 20 Comas, Rickey                Southwest St         1:06.00    1:04.82  10 
 21 Stewart, Donovan             Vegas Speed          1:04.00    1:05.87  11 
 22 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe         1:07.23    1:05.99   9 
 23 Williamson, Christopher      Pacific Coas         1:04.90    1:06.05  11 
 24 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed          1:08.14    1:06.24   9 
 25 Robertson, Hodari            Pacific Coas         1:09.80    1:06.25   8 
 26 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee         1:09.00    1:06.33   8 
 27 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas ST         1:06.00    1:06.43  10 
 28 Rice, Quenton                Southwest St         1:10.00    1:06.51   7 
 29 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm         1:11.12    1:06.64   6 
 30 Stewart, Darrien             Vegas Speed          1:03.00    1:06.73  11 
 31 Cervantes, Steven            AZ Burn              1:07.45    1:07.00   9 
 32 Adams, Tyler                 Pacific Coas         1:06.06    1:07.08   9 
 33 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:07.09  12 
 34 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl         1:09.87    1:07.99   7 
 35 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona          1:08.31    1:08.10   8 
 36 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra         1:09.58    1:08.39   8 
 37 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra         1:08.98    1:08.43   8 
 38 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Bl         1:06.00    1:09.29  10 
 39 Ramirez, Devin               Nevada Storm         1:09.32    1:09.91   8 
 40 Burgard, Colin               Vegas Speed          1:04.00    1:10.17  11 
 41 Young, Tasean                Team Elite                      1:10.43   2 
 42 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          1:09.00    1:10.50   8 
 43 Harley, Jaxon                California Q         1:18.00    1:10.60   4 
 43 Bowens, Ra'Id                Cal Rising S         1:14.71    1:10.60   6 
 45 Ross, Fabian                 Las Vegas Bl         1:10.00    1:10.72   7 
 46 Branch, Zion                 Vegas Lightn         1:12.00    1:10.80   6 
 47 Noyd, Russell                Arizona Flam         1:12.46    1:11.16   6 
 48 Lavoll, Cheevin              Las Vegas ST                    1:11.21   2 
 49 Gilmore, Preston             Pure Victory         1:09.20    1:11.27   8 
 50 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panth         1:08.28    1:11.41   9 
 51 Davis, Lamorris              Team Elite                      1:11.69   1 
 52 Browhaw, Josial              Las Vegas ST                    1:11.78   1 
 53 Gaither, Kerry               Arizona Puma         1:10.00    1:11.80   7 
 54 Heart, Gabriel               Pure Victory         1:09.50    1:11.85   8 
 55 Johnson, Jalen               Imani Speed          1:12.33    1:12.47   6 
 56 Turner, Julian               Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:12.49   7 
 57 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc         1:10.00    1:12.76   7 
 58 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee         1:18.19    1:13.05   4 
 59 Granillo, Bryce              Corona Panth         1:07.98    1:13.57   9 
 60 Alinder, Erik                Phoenix Bobc                    1:13.71   2 
 61 Barber, Kamari               Speed City T         1:15.00    1:13.76   5 
 62 Hayes, Kyran                 Cal Rising S         1:16.11    1:13.88   5 
 63 Sciscento, Mateo             Southwest St         1:20.00    1:13.99   4 
 64 West, Darryl                 Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:14.39   5 
 65 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speed          1:12.44    1:14.52   6 
 66 Michaelsen, Parker           California Q         1:10.00    1:15.02   7 
 67 Corbin, De'Sean              Do Right Edu         1:17.38    1:15.47   5 
 68 Singleton, Devon             Nevada Storm         1:28.60    1:15.77   3 
 69 Henderson, Jayden            Team Elite                      1:15.88   1 
 70 McCoy Jr, Tyrone             Las Vegas He         1:20.00    1:15.95   3 
 71 Silva, Vincent               Abd Hornets          1:23.00    1:16.33   3 
 72 Verner, Atu                  SoCal Runnin         1:15.00    1:16.37   6 
 73 Shill, Emmett                AZ Burn              1:19.62    1:16.43   4 
 74 Thomas, Jesse                VeloCity Tra         1:18.36    1:16.50   4 
 75 Avila, Diego                 Phoenix Flye         1:18.01    1:17.09   4 
 76 Powell, Masai                Icon Track C         1:06.00    1:18.01  10 
 77 Brecheen, Matthew            South Orange         1:20.00    1:18.12   3 
 78 Wilson, Richard              Top Pacers T         1:15.88    1:18.14   5 
 79 Giles, Jaylen                Spartan Spee                    1:18.23   1 
 80 Taylor, Jayden               Rare Form Tr         1:17.00    1:18.45   5 
 81 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                    1:18.55   1 
 82 Baletic, Maksim              Southwest St         1:30.00    1:19.72   2 
 83 O'Neal, Jalen                Southwest St         1:20.00    1:20.20   4 
 84 John, Silas                  Pacific Coas         1:15.60    1:21.12   5 
 85 Ta-Perez, Noah               Pacific Coas         1:18.00    1:21.36   4 
 86 Hooks, Marvin                Do Right Edu         1:15.74    1:22.34   5 
 87 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track & F         1:22.84    1:22.39   3 
 88 Cole, JaVonn                 Las Vegas He         1:28.00    1:22.56   3 
 89 Tenner, Tony                 VeloCity Tra         1:13.25    1:23.89   6 
 90 Miles, Djevon                The Arizona          1:23.66    1:26.28   3 
 91 Henderson, Jaylen            Team Elite                      1:27.51   2 
 92 Taylor, Donovan              Vegas Lightn         1:19.00    1:28.04   4 
 93 Fowler, Mar'Agen             Icon Track C                    1:35.82   1 
 94 Richard, Zavian              Las Vegas He         1:40.00    1:42.83   2 
 -- Tatum Jr, Darryl             Las Vegas He         1:32.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached           2:17.00    2:17.88   4  10   
  2 Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin       Pacific Coas         2:22.00    2:19.31   4   8   
  3 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         2:26.00    2:26.37   4   6   
  4 Williams, Tahjhe             Team Elite                      2:26.68   1   4   
  5 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc         2:30.00    2:26.69   4   2   
  6 Anaya, Christian             Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:28.92   4   1   
  7 Smith, James                 Los Angeles          2:25.00    2:29.64   4 
  8 Shinaba, Kazeem              Southwest St         2:25.00    2:29.82   1 
  9 Dagnino, Jeremiah            Imani Speed          2:40.23    2:29.95   3 
 10 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panth         2:33.59    2:30.35   4 
 11 Hawkins, Hassani             Cal Rising S         2:19.00    2:32.27   4 
 12 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange         2:39.00    2:33.00   3 
 13 Norris, Noah                 Vegas Speed          2:35.00    2:33.77   3 
 14 Johnson, Mekyle              SoCal Runnin         2:36.00    2:34.53   3 
 15 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee         2:26.00    2:34.75   4 
 16 McGilbra, Jordan             Las Vegas Bl         2:39.00    2:34.82   3 
 17 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          2:43.00    2:35.14   3 
 18 Phillips, Barrion-Jre        Las Vegas Bl         2:20.00    2:36.04   4 
 19 Guerrero, Alberto            Lions Track          2:28.00    2:36.68   4 
 20 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         2:30.00    2:37.44   4 
 21 Granillo, Bryce              Corona Panth         2:34.44    2:37.65   3 
 22 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Elite                      2:40.27   1 
 23 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles          2:42.00    2:40.46   3 
 24 Burgard, Colin               Vegas Speed          2:42.00    2:41.21   3 
 25 Robinson, Gerick             Las Vegas Bl         2:28.00    2:41.28   4 
 26 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe         2:42.40    2:42.18   3 
 27 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         3:15.00    2:42.42   1 
 28 Jefferson, Phillip           Pacific Coas         2:26.79    2:43.50   4 
 29 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          2:52.00    2:43.70   2 
 30 Williams, Samuel             Express Athl         2:41.02    2:45.53   3 
 31 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          2:42.00    2:46.86   3 
 32 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:47.00    2:47.00   2 
 33 Foltz, Nathanial             Phoenix Flye         2:41.33    2:47.57   3 
 34 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           2:45.00    2:48.49   3 
 35 Medina, Michael              El Paso Stri         2:45.00    2:48.83   3 
 36 Brown, Jamari                Do Right Edu                    2:49.33   1 
 37 Powell, Masai                Icon Track C         2:57.00    2:49.34   2 
 38 Turner, Julian               Los Angeles          2:50.00    2:50.68   2 
 39 Worthen, Benton              Arizona Elit                    2:51.34   1 
 40 Dominguez, Daniel            Blazin Gazel                    2:51.76   1 
 41 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    2:51.79   1 
 42 Singleton, Isaiah            Las Vegas He         3:10.00    2:52.00   1 
 43 Lance, Trevor                Valor Track          2:51.36    2:53.38   2 
 44 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                    2:54.24   1 
 44 Gammage, Travis              Do Right Edu         2:51.08    2:54.24   2 
 46 West, Darryl                 Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:54.32   2 
 47 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          2:55.76    2:54.57   2 
 48 Heart, Gabriel               Pure Victory         2:40.00    2:55.20   3 
 49 Gilmore, Preston             Pure Victory         2:45.00    3:00.35   3 
 50 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         2:57.00    3:03.74   2 
 51 Bruce, Xayvion               Las Vegas He         3:10.00    3:04.87   1 
 52 Taylor, Donovan              Vegas Lightn                    3:05.22   1 
 53 O'Neal, Jalen                Southwest St         3:00.00    3:07.88   2 
 54 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc         3:07.00    3:10.67   2 
 55 Mayo, Quentin                VeloCity Tra         2:30.65    3:11.50   4 
 56 Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Spee         2:55.00    3:15.53   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked Track         4:50.00    4:47.46   2  10   
  2 Black, Xander                Go the Dista         4:59.00    4:49.06   2   8   
  3 Shinaba, Kazeem              Southwest St         5:10.00    4:58.53   2   6   
  4 Granillo, Tyriq              Corona Panth         5:09.00    5:03.29   2   4   
  5 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange         5:02.00    5:03.97   2   2   
  6 Granillo, Bryce              Corona Panth         5:15.00    5:05.97   2   1   
  7 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:08.25   2 
  8 Ugdah-Higginbotham, Asis     Vegas Speed          5:35.00    5:08.36   2 
  9 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu         5:11.07    5:11.22   2 
 10 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee         5:09.00    5:13.25   2 
 11 Guerrero, Alberto            Lions Track          5:05.00    5:15.24   2 
 12 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          5:37.00    5:19.92   1 
 13 Dominguez, Daniel            Blazin Gazel         5:36.00    5:26.60   2 
 14 Shadell, Steven              South Orange         5:20.00    5:29.75   2 
 15 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles          5:40.00    5:31.06   1 
 16 Heart, Gabriel               Pure Victory         5:25.00    5:34.93   2 
 17 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          2:58.00    5:35.07   2 
 18 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    5:37.13   1 
 19 Foltz, Nathanial             Phoenix Flye         5:58.58    5:38.68   1 
 20 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           5:35.00    5:44.33   2 
 21 Lance, Trevor                Valor Track                     5:44.68   1 
 22 Matlock, Jeffrey             Free Spirit          5:39.40    5:46.29   1 
 23 Ta-Perez, Noah               Pacific Coas         8:58.00    5:48.67   1 
 24 Medina, Michael              El Paso Stri         5:50.00    5:54.55   1 
 25 Singleton, Isaiah            Las Vegas He         6:15.00    5:55.81   1 
 26 Bruce, Xayvion               Las Vegas He         6:15.00    5:59.50   1 
 27 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee         6:15.00    6:00.00   1 
 28 Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Spee         5:50.00    6:06.95   1 
 29 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc         6:19.00    6:09.96   1 
 30 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track & F         6:15.60    6:19.13   1 
 31 Hodgins, Owen                Go the Dista         6:06.00    6:23.46   1 
 32 Pangborn, Mac                Go the Dista         6:15.00    6:27.65   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Xander                Go the Dista        10:25.00   10:13.61   10   
  2 Mainvielle, Alex             Pacific Coas        10:34.00   10:31.13    8   
  3 Shadell, Steven              South Orange        11:20.00   10:34.44    6   
  4 Shinaba, Kazeem              Southwest St                   10:38.49    4   
  5 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        11:09.45   10:40.32    2   
  6 Capelle, Calvin              South Orange        10:50.00   10:45.34    1   
  7 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Spee        10:45.00   10:45.89  
  8 Cruz, Jay                    Go the Dista        11:30.00   10:47.11  
  9 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                   10:58.75  
 10 Ta-Perez, Noah               Pacific Coas        19:00.00   11:28.71  
 11 Matlock, Jeffrey             Free Spirit         12:40.00   12:30.63  
 12 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee        12:33.00   13:20.06  
 13 Serrano, Zachary             El Paso Spee        12:15.00   13:41.21  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           15.67      13.72   NWI  2  10   
  2 Hornsby, Joshua              Cal Rising S           13.82      14.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce       Arizona Chee           16.28      15.36   NWI  2   6   
  4 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu           13.06      15.52   NWI  2   4   
  5 White, D'Cambrion            Express Athl                      16.63   NWI  1   2   
  6 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra                      16.79   NWI  1   1   
  7 Lin, Alec                    Phoenix Bobc           17.44      17.48   NWI  1 
  8 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam                      17.75   NWI  1 
  9 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla           18.66      18.34   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  50.74      50.37   2  10   
     1) Adkinson, Jason                 2) Guevara, Jonah                 
     3) Roland, Kenji                   4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
  2 Vegas Speed Track Club  'A'                         50.00      51.18   2   8   
     1) Stewart, Darius                 2) Carr, Jamaal                   
     3) Wright, Marcus                  4) Cook, Zavian                   
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       51.49      51.63   2   6   
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Mitchell, Jaiden               
     3) Williams, Macen                 4) Adedigba, Ramiah               
  4 Rare Form Track Club  'A'                           52.00      52.01   2   4   
     1) Jordan Jr, David                2) Alexander, Denzel              
     3) Bates, Jabari                   4) Minix, Jayden                  
  5 Team Elite  'A'                                     53.00      53.20   1   2   
     1) Abraham, Damarre'a              2) Davis, Miles                   
     3) Williams, Tahjhe                4) Rainey, Trayvion               
  6 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                    51.44      53.39   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Anthony                2) Booth, Davon                   
     3) Morrow JR, Gary                 4) Martin, Virgil                 
  7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                       54.62      53.93   1 
     1) Hill, Christian                 2) Blanton, Kamren                
     3) Onwaeze, Nnamdi                 4) Adams, Tyler                   
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    52.66      54.05   2 
     1) Anaya, Christian                2) Nelson, Jack                   
     3) Andrews, Jaden                  4) Cobb, Seth                     
  9 Rare Form Track Club  'B'                           54.50      55.58   1 
     1) Ford, Devin                     2) Connish, Javion                
     3) Miller, Kejuan                  4) Beasley, Tayvion               
 10 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                  55.09      56.02   1 
     1) Burke, Denzel                   2) Shaw, Jamel                    
     3) Williams, Trey                  4) Patton, Xavier                 
 11 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    51.96      57.36   2 
     1) Bradley-Cooper, Jordan          2) Wheaton, Markye                
     3) Adams, Quaron                   4) Byrd, Terry                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     4:09.09    4:02.13   2  10   
     1) Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin          2) Steward, Erick Everett         
     3) Mitchell, Jaiden                4) Williams, Macen                
  2 Vegas Speed Track Club  'A'                       4:12.00    4:13.03   2   8   
     1) Ugdah-Higginbotham, Asis        2) Stewart, Darius                
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4) Carr, Jamaal                   
  3 Team Elite  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:17.15   2   6   
     1) Powe, Jemoni                    2) Davis, Miles                   
     3) Williams, Tahjhe                4) Rainey, Trayvion               
  4 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                                        4:17.70   1   4   
     1) Crawford, Delaney               2) Hawkins, Hassani               
     3) Mashack, Jahmai                 4) Hornsby, Joshua                
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     4:15.38    4:21.26   1   2   
     1) Mainvielle, Alex                2) Taylor, Anthony                
     3) Williamson, Christopher         4) Jefferson, Phillip             
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:10.00    4:22.27   2   1   
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Phillips, Barrion-Jre          
     3) McGilbra, Jordan                4) Eagles, KeyShawn               
  7 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                        4:20.00    4:22.45   1 
     1) Ankai, Austin                   2) James-Tavasti, Hassan          
     3) Guess, Jai                      4) Smith, James                   
  8 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'C'                     4:24.88    4:22.48   1 
     1) Hill, Christian                 2) Blanton, Kamren                
     3) Onwaeze, Nnamdi                 4) Adams, Tyler                   
  9 Vegas Speed Track Club  'B'                       4:20.00    4:24.33   1 
     1) Stewart, Darrien                2) Wright, Marcus                 
     3) Norris, Noah                    4) Cook, Zavian                   
 10 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                  4:10.11    4:28.89   2 
     1) Morrow JR, Gary                 2) Dagnino, Jeremiah              
     3) Martin, Virgil                  4) Pitchford, William             
 11 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:10.00    4:33.73   2 
     1) Brown, Jamari                   2) Bradley-Cooper, Jordan         
     3) Adams, Quaron                   4) Byrd, Terry                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     9:47.58    9:39.74   10   
     1) Mainvielle, Alex                2) Kirkwood-Lanier, Devin         
     3) Steward, Erick Everett          4) Jefferson, Phillip             
  2 Vegas Speed Track Club  'A'                      10:38.00   10:15.81    8   
     1) Ugdah-Higginbotham, Asis        2) Burgard, Colin                 
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4) Norris, Noah                   
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  10:19.44    6   
     1) Myles, Anthony                  2) Phillips, Barrion-Jre          
     3) McGilbra, Jordan                4) Eagles, KeyShawn               
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    10.58   10:47.41    4   
     1) Love, Demetris                  2) Walker, Jaleel                 
     3) Brown, Jamari                   4) Gipson, Jawunn                 
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                    10:40.26   10:54.11    2   
     1) Taylor, Anthony                 2) Williamson, Christopher        
     3) Robertson, Hodari               4) Onwaeze, Nnamdi                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dylan              Phoenix Flye                      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  5 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe                      1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  6 Butler, Eric                 Andrade's At           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25   1   
  7 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising S           1.42m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Ballentine, Tarrick          Arizona Flam           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            4.00m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75  10   
  2 Anderson, Dylan              Phoenix Flye           3.74m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   8   
  3 Bates, Di'Niko               3M Track Clu           4.85m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75   6   
  4 Hermas, Donye                Arizona Trac                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25   4   
  5 Turner, Jordyn               Unattached             4.80m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   2   
  6 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           4.39m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50   1   
  7 Valentine, D'Hayven          NX Level Tra           3.97m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  8 Amicks, Terrion              NX Level Tra           4.26m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9 Johnson, Mekyle              SoCal Runnin                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St                      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 11 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           4.30m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce       Arizona Chee                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 13 Brown, Marcus                Valor Track            4.32m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 14 Perez, Aidan                 Blazin Gazel           3.79m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 15 Robinson, Anthony            West Coast S           1.23m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 16 Galia, Christian             Phoenix Bobc           4.17m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 17 Spencer, Trey                Unattached                        3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 18 Walker, Jaleel               Do Right Edu           4.14m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 19 Levine, Kheti                3M Track Clu           3.66m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 20 Dominguez, Daniel            Blazin Gazel           3.66m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 21 John, Silas                  Pacific Coas           3.88m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 22 Brister, Dominick            The Arizona                       3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 23 Winn, Thomas                 Pacific Coas           3.20m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 24 Jones, Kobe                  Unattached                        3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 25 Bruce, Xayvion               Las Vegas He           3.66m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 26 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla           3.15m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 27 Williams, Taevon             Las Vegas He                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 28 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee           4.27m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 29 Brooks, Malik                Las Vegas Bl                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 30 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           3.05m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 31 Walker, D'Andre              Team Elite                        3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 32 DeBoskie, Prince             AZ Titans, L                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 33 Fowler, Mar'Agen             Icon Track C                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          13.30m     12.52m   41-01.00  10   
  2 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra          10.03m      9.87m   32-04.75   8   
  3 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           9.56m      9.51m   31-02.50   6   
  4 Adedigba, Ramiah             Pacific Coas           9.62m      8.90m   29-02.50   4   
  5 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee                      8.63m   28-03.75   2   
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           7.78m      7.81m   25-07.50   1   
  7 Fatunmbi, Olawole            Pacific Coas           6.40m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  8 Barry, Austin                Lions Track            6.71m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  9 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers            6.12m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          28.93m     25.19m      82-08  10   
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          24.76m     24.34m      79-10   8   
  3 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee                     19.01m      62-04   6   
  4 Sanders, Andre               Arizona Flam          17.67m     18.95m      62-02   4   
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          15.65m     17.31m      56-09   2   
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam                     16.31m      53-06   1   
  7 Sanders, Mikah               Arizona Flam          15.67m     15.92m      52-03 
  8 McCaddon, Kyler              Arizona Flam                     15.53m      50-11 
  9 Sanders, Jayden              Arizona Flam          14.26m     14.59m      47-10 
 10 Dozier, Torrie               Pacific Coas          13.50m     10.02m      32-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Phoenix Bobc          46.33m     44.40m     145-08  10   
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          37.67m     37.69m     123-08   8   
  3 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers           33.61m     34.37m     112-09   6   
  4 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          27.56m     34.32m     112-07   4   
  5 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles                      33.10m     108-07   2   
  6 Sanders, Andre               Arizona Flam          30.56m     28.75m      94-04   1   
  7 Copes, Kai'Lib               3M Track Clu          30.48m     27.22m      89-04 
  8 Fowler, Mar'Agen             Icon Track C                     25.55m      83-10 
  9 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed                      24.68m      81-00 
 10 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc          22.22m     23.96m      78-07 
 11 Sanders, Mikah               Arizona Flam                     23.33m      76-06 
 12 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          25.93m     22.90m      75-01 
 13 Singleton, Isaiah            Las Vegas He          12.49m     22.59m      74-01 
 14 Donnelly, Owen               Phoenix Flye          17.58m     21.63m      70-11 
 15 Sanders, Jayden              Arizona Flam          23.20m     21.61m      70-11 
 16 Menlove, S Andrew            Arizona Chee                     21.49m      70-06 
 16 Jones, Kodah                 Arizona Chee                     21.49m      70-06 
 18 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam          19.52m     21.47m      70-05 
 19 O'Neal, Jalen                Southwest St                     20.22m      66-04 
 20 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He          12.19m     20.00m      65-07 
 21 McCaddon, Kyler              Arizona Flam                     19.37m      63-06 
 22 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc          20.36m     18.76m      61-06 
 23 Overstreet IV, Louis         Arizona Flam          13.45m     17.84m      58-06 
 24 Medina, Michael              El Paso Stri                     17.27m      56-08 
 25 Polus, Daniel                Arizona Chee                     16.02m      52-07 
 26 Slade, Kenny                 Vail Vipers                      15.20m      49-10 
 27 Barry, Austin                Lions Track            8.83m     15.08m      49-06 
 28 Baletic, Maksim              Southwest St                     14.51m      47-07 
 29 mackey, kenneth              Unattached                       14.43m      47-04 
 30 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                     13.10m      43-00 
 31 Parrish, Jordan              AZ Titans, L                     12.22m      40-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Big Red Expr                      11.30q  0.2  2 
  2 Chandler, Devin              Cal Rising S           11.34      11.69q  0.2  2 
  3 Richmond, Jack               Speed of Sou           11.56      11.74q -2.2  5 
  4 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl           11.60      12.18q +0.0  6 
  5 Sanchez IV, Antonio          Nevada Storm           12.17      12.36q -0.1 15 
  6 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           11.70      12.37q +0.0  6 
  7 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            12.40      12.38q +0.0  7 
  8 White, Keyon                 Las Vegas ST           11.90      12.44q -0.5  8 
  9 Torres, Elijah               Academy Of S                      12.47q +0.0  7 
  9 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            12.34      12.47q -2.2  5 
 11 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           12.19      12.48  -2.3 11 
 11 McKinney, Jakim              The Arizona            12.70      12.48   0.4  1 
 13 Irby, Jordan                 Bay Cities U           12.20      12.50  -2.3 11 
 13 Tynes, Jaylin                Rare Form Tr           11.50      12.50  -2.6  4 
 15 steverson, Matthew           Speed City T           12.00      12.51  -2.2  5 
 16 Sams, Matthew                Pacific Coas           12.98      12.53   0.2  2 
 17 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           12.45      12.57  -0.5  8 
 18 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L           12.51      12.61   2.3 13 
 19 Bowens, Billy                Cal Rising S           12.14      12.66  +0.0  6 
 20 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           12.30      12.67  -0.9 16 
 21 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers            13.51      12.70  +0.0  7 
 22 Forrest, Joseph              Rare Form Tr           12.10      12.74  -1.3 12 
 23 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           12.79      12.75  -2.4  3 
 23 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee           11.65      12.75  -3.3  9 
 25 Gavel, Brandon               AZ Burn                12.87      12.80   2.3 13 
 26 Banks, Isaiah                Cal Rising S           12.66      12.81  -2.4 14 
 27 Miquelon, Brandon            Las Vegas Bl           11.90      12.82   0.2  2 
 28 Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            12.74      12.86  -1.3 12 
 29 Moran Jr, Julian             Rare Form Tr           12.20      12.88   0.4  1 
 30 Washington, Andrew           Blazin Jagua           12.12      12.93  +0.0  6 
 31 Prewitt, Ty'shawn            Las Vegas ST           12.50      12.94  +0.0  7 
 32 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           12.70      12.95  -2.4  3 
 33 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            12.86      12.99  +0.0  7 
 34 Muhammad, Leoquan            Icon Track C           11.90      13.04  +0.0  6 
 35 Mayberry, Andre              Valor Track            13.00      13.05   2.3 13 
 35 Pye, Arnell                  Lions Track            12.80      13.05  -2.2  5 
 37 Rall-Santos, Daemyn          Las Vegas He           12.20      13.06  -3.3  9 
 38 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           12.30      13.08  -2.6  4 
 39 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           12.55      13.09  -0.5  8 
 39 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L           12.90      13.09  +0.0  7 
 41 James, Deshayne              Valor Track                       13.11  -2.3 11 
 42 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                13.15      13.14  +0.0  7 
 42 Brown, Isaiah                Lions Track            12.40      13.14   2.3 13 
 44 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                13.16      13.15  -1.3 12 
 45 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                13.01      13.17  -3.3  9 
 46 Minnick, Donovan             South Orange           12.40      13.18  -2.2  5 
 46 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           13.19      13.18  -0.1 15 
 48 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             12.70      13.20  -3.3  9 
 49 Chase, Asher                 Icon Track C                      13.22   0.4  1 
 49 Jackson, Giles               Top Pacers T           13.36      13.22  -2.4 14 
 51 Mcdonald, Tyson              Cal Rising S           12.20      13.24  -2.4  3 
 52 Rice, Chandler               Imani Speed            12.02      13.25  -2.3 11 
 53 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T           11.88      13.27   0.4  1 
 54 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           13.23      13.31  -0.9 16 
 55 Williams, Titan              VeloCity Tra           13.00      13.34  +0.0  6 
 56 Melton, Syncere              Imani Speed            12.30      13.37  -2.4 14 
 56 McGuire, Kevin               Speed City T           12.30      13.37  -0.1 15 
 58 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           13.00      13.44  -1.8 10 
 59 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           13.23      13.49  -3.3  9 
 60 Martin, Brandon              Unattached                        13.50  -2.6  4 
 61 Davis, Travys                SoCal Runnin           13.00      13.54  -2.4  3 
 62 Ealy, Mekel                  Top Pacers T           13.01      13.58  -1.3 12 
 63 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            13.23      13.61  -2.3 11 
 64 Williams, Leonard            Imani Speed            12.00      13.64  -2.4  3 
 65 Smith, Xander                VeloCity Tra           12.91      13.66  -2.4  3 
 66 Condoll, Jarren              Cal Rising S           13.47      13.68  -2.2  5 
 67 Mosley, Tyler                Cal Rising S           12.77      13.69  -2.6  4 
 68 Wright, Mujhatti             Imani Speed            12.70      13.74  -1.3 12 
 69 Thomas, Kazontae             Las Vegas ST           12.20      13.76  +0.0  6 
 70 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                13.01      13.79  -2.4  3 
 71 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           13.37      13.82  -3.3  9 
 72 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           14.40      13.86  -0.5  8 
 72 Thomas Reed, Stanyun         VeloCity Tra           13.16      13.86  -1.8 10 
 74 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L           13.39      13.87   2.3 13 
 75 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right Edu           13.50      13.90  -0.1 15 
 76 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            12.70      13.91  -2.4 14 
 77 Dunning, Michael             SoCal Runnin           14.50      13.95   0.4  1 
 78 Sanders, Jaylen              Las Vegas ST           12.60      13.96   0.2  2 
 78 Roberts, Eric                Arizona Flam           13.76      13.96  -2.4  3 
 80 Lapit, Gregory               Andrade's At           13.50      13.97  -0.5  8 
 81 Gavel, Collin                AZ Burn                13.86      13.98  -1.8 10 
 82 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee           14.37      14.02  -0.9 16 
 82 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu           13.00      14.02  -2.6  4 
 84 Wright, Jhamoraki            Imani Speed            12.80      14.05  +0.0  7 
 85 Robinson, JJ                 Southwest St                      14.15  -0.5  8 
 86 Sims, Alexander              Las Vegas He           13.50      14.16  -2.3 11 
 87 Pinkney, Justin              Pacific Coas           14.77      14.21   0.2  2 
 87 Davis, B'Jon                 Pacific Coas           15.03      14.21   2.3 13 
 89 Davis, Brendon               Pacific Coas           16.70      14.27  -2.4  3 
 90 Ford, Aaron                  Southwest St                      14.28  -3.3  9 
 91 Jackson, Donavan             Las Vegas He           13.60      14.31  -1.8 10 
 91 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            14.18      14.31  -2.4 14 
 93 Ricardes, Ray                Arizona Puma           14.27      14.35  -0.1 15 
 94 Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas           14.80      14.38  -1.3 12 
 95 Della Catena, Maceo          SoCal Runnin           13.20      14.42  -2.4 14 
 96 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           14.10      14.60  -1.8 10 
 96 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      14.60  -0.9 16 
 98 Johnson, Jalen               Arizona Flam           13.63      14.62  -1.3 12 
 99 Hawthorne Jr, Raymond        Rare Form Tr           14.05      14.64  -1.3 12 
100 Smothers, Joshua             Las Vegas Bl                      14.71  -0.1 15 
101 Evans-Bay, Mehki             Speed City T           13.80      14.72  -3.3  9 
102 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                13.81      14.78  -0.1 15 
103 Kelley, Jaedin               Unattached             14.75      14.83  -2.6  4 
104 Davis, Shamon                AZ Titans, L           14.59      14.88  -2.6  4 
105 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           13.23      14.94  -0.9 16 
106 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           14.80      15.08   0.2  2 
107 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                       15.17  -2.4 14 
108 Hammond, Torian              Team Elite                        15.21  -1.8 10 
109 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S           14.90      15.25   0.4  1 
110 Annabi, Abraham              Express Athl           14.97      15.28  -0.1 15 
111 Gates, Leander               Southwest St                      15.35  +0.0  6 
111 Bowdry, Dre'On               Imani Speed            14.25      15.35  +0.0  7 
113 Campbell, Qu'Juan            Imani Speed            13.40      15.37  -0.9 16 
114 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           14.77      15.41  -2.3 11 
115 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           14.30      15.52  -2.4 14 
116 Myles, Bryson                Pacific Coas           15.10      15.54  -0.9 16 
117 Hill, Peyton                 Valor Track                       15.65  -0.5  8 
117 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T           12.60      15.65  -0.5  8 
119 Anderson, Curtis             Team Elite                        15.73  -3.3  9 
120 Matagi, Dylan                Pacific Coas           14.90      15.83  -1.8 10 
121 Bautista, Paris              Southwest St                      15.88  -2.6  4 
122 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn                15.81      15.93   0.4  1 
123 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      15.97   2.3 13 
124 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu                      16.04  -0.5  8 
125 Powell, Michael              Las Vegas He           17.50      16.96  -1.8 10 
126 Turner, Isaiah               Do Right Edu                      18.30  -2.2  5 
127 izbicki, Talon               Valor Track            14.00      18.58  -0.9 16 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Big Red Expr           11.30      11.23   NWI  10   
  2 Chandler, Devin              Cal Rising S           11.69      11.65   NWI   8   
  3 Richmond, Jack               Speed of Sou           11.74      11.69   NWI   6   
  4 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           12.37      12.15   NWI   4   
  5 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl           12.18      12.23   NWI   2   
  6 Sanchez IV, Antonio          Nevada Storm           12.36      12.25   NWI   1   
  7 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            12.38      12.38   NWI 
  8 White, Keyon                 Las Vegas ST           12.44      12.40   NWI 
  9 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            12.47      12.41   NWI 
 10 Torres, Elijah               Academy Of S           12.47      12.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Big Red Expr                      22.38q  NWI  2 
  2 Richmond, Jack               Speed of Sou           23.71      24.01q  NWI 12 
  3 Chester, DeAngelo            Los Angeles            23.50      24.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Chandler, Devin              Cal Rising S           23.00      24.24q  NWI 10 
  5 Shepherd, Blake              Academy Of S           24.60      24.53q  NWI  8 
  6 Sanchez IV, Antonio          Nevada Storm           25.32      24.59q  NWI 13 
  7 Simpson, Jamar               Lions Track            23.80      24.62q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl           23.90      24.82q  NWI  9 
  9 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           24.40      24.93q  NWI  5 
 10 Labrew, Julian               Los Angeles            25.00      25.17   NWI  4 
 11 Roberson, Caleb              Cal Rising S           24.60      25.20   NWI 15 
 12 White, Keyon                 Las Vegas ST           24.20      25.27   NWI  7 
 13 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           24.84      25.28   NWI  4 
 14 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            24.92      25.33   NWI  8 
 15 Rall-Santos, Daemyn          Las Vegas He           26.50      25.45   NWI  2 
 15 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           25.56      25.45   NWI 14 
 17 Irby, Jordan                 Bay Cities U           25.60      25.47   NWI 11 
 17 Tynes, Jaylin                Rare Form Tr           24.00      25.47   NWI 13 
 19 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu           24.00      25.48   NWI  7 
 20 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers            26.13      25.50   NWI  2 
 21 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L           27.23      25.62   NWI 14 
 22 Sams, Matthew                Pacific Coas           27.50      25.65   NWI  7 
 23 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           25.90      25.68   NWI 14 
 24 Banks, Isaiah                Cal Rising S           25.21      25.69   NWI 11 
 25 Torres, Elijah               Academy Of S                      25.73   NWI  5 
 26 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee           24.25      25.84   NWI  9 
 27 Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            26.10      25.85   NWI  4 
 28 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           25.69      25.87   NWI 15 
 29 Forrest, Joseph              Rare Form Tr           25.20      25.98   NWI  1 
 30 McKinney, Jakim              The Arizona            26.37      25.99   NWI  6 
 31 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           26.03      26.02   NWI  4 
 32 steverson, Matthew           Speed City T           24.50      26.03   NWI  5 
 33 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L           25.93      26.08   NWI  4 
 34 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             25.98      26.24   NWI 11 
 35 Walker, Demajai              Imani Speed            24.80      26.25   NWI  6 
 36 Mcdonald, Tyson              Cal Rising S           24.90      26.32   NWI 11 
 37 James, Deshayne              Valor Track                       26.36   NWI  3 
 38 Melton, Syncere              Imani Speed            26.00      26.49   NWI  1 
 39 Washington, Andrew           Blazin Jagua                      26.50   NWI 13 
 40 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona                       26.53   NWI 14 
 41 Prewitt, Ty'shawn            Las Vegas ST           26.30      26.54   NWI  1 
 41 Minnick, Donovan             South Orange           26.12      26.54   NWI 10 
 43 Brown, Joseph                Blazin Gazel           25.00      26.59   NWI 14 
 44 Mosley, Tyler                Cal Rising S           26.72      26.60   NWI 10 
 45 Marshall, Lennard            Pacific Coas           28.10      26.65   NWI  7 
 46 Pye, Arnell                  Lions Track            25.20      26.66   NWI  6 
 46 Roberson, Quinten            The Arizona            26.60      26.66   NWI 12 
 48 Green, Darrien               Los Angeles            25.00      26.69   NWI 12 
 49 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           26.24      26.71   NWI  8 
 50 Moran Jr, Julian             Rare Form Tr           25.50      26.76   NWI 11 
 51 Gant, Tim                    Southwest St                      26.80   NWI  5 
 52 McCray, Kyle                 Unattached                        26.84   NWI 13 
 53 Brown, Isaiah                Lions Track            26.00      26.88   NWI 12 
 54 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc           29.14      26.90   NWI  8 
 54 Price, Juwaun                NX Level Tra           26.25      26.90   NWI  3 
 56 Davis, Travys                SoCal Runnin           25.00      27.01   NWI  3 
 57 Henderson, Cameron           Pacific Coas           28.15      27.03   NWI 13 
 58 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri           24.50      27.04   NWI  6 
 59 Spears, Dailen               Pacific Coas           26.90      27.06   NWI  7 
 60 Muhammad, Leoquan            Icon Track C           26.00      27.07   NWI 14 
 61 Rice, Chandler               Imani Speed            27.00      27.14   NWI 15 
 62 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T           25.28      27.17   NWI  8 
 63 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           27.90      27.19   NWI 10 
 64 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                28.28      27.30   NWI  8 
 65 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           27.03      27.33   NWI 15 
 66 Jackson, Giles               Top Pacers T           26.72      27.36   NWI 13 
 66 Carter, Kamijah              Arizona Chee           28.78      27.36   NWI  8 
 68 Ealy, Mekel                  Top Pacers T           26.45      27.37   NWI  2 
 69 McGuire, Kevin               Speed City T           26.00      27.42   NWI  7 
 70 Young, Ricky                 Arizona Puma           27.71      27.46   NWI  5 
 71 Lapit, Gregory               Andrade's At           27.00      27.56   NWI  5 
 72 Williams, Leonard            Imani Speed            25.90      27.60   NWI  9 
 73 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                      27.62   NWI 14 
 74 Robinson, JJ                 Southwest St                      27.67   NWI  3 
 75 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                27.48      27.77   NWI  6 
 76 Wright, Mujhatti             Imani Speed            26.08      27.84   NWI 10 
 77 Williams, Leroy              Do Right Edu           28.00      27.91   NWI  2 
 78 Martin, Brandon              Unattached                        27.97   NWI 15 
 78 Thomas, Kazontae             Las Vegas ST           27.30      27.97   NWI 12 
 80 Gray, Rylan                  Rare Form Tr           26.50      28.01   NWI 12 
 81 Sims, Alexander              Las Vegas He           28.90      28.02   NWI 12 
 82 Sanders, Jaylen              Las Vegas ST           26.10      28.03   NWI 15 
 83 Condoll, Jarren              Cal Rising S           27.00      28.10   NWI 12 
 84 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L           29.90      28.26   NWI  6 
 85 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            26.09      28.42   NWI  8 
 86 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona            29.12      28.59   NWI 12 
 86 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached             25.00      28.59   NWI 11 
 88 Thomas Reed, Stanyun         VeloCity Tra                      28.62   NWI  2 
 89 Jackson, Donavan             Las Vegas He           28.00      28.66   NWI  9 
 90 Johnson, Jalen               Arizona Flam           28.19      28.67   NWI  2 
 91 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                29.18      28.71   NWI 11 
 92 Della Catena, Maceo          SoCal Runnin           26.00      28.72   NWI  9 
 93 Williams, Titan              VeloCity Tra           26.00      28.74   NWI  6 
 94 Ricardes, Ray                Arizona Puma           29.43      28.77   NWI 11 
 95 Baez, Isaac                  Imani Speed            27.05      28.79   NWI  1 
 96 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                31.19      28.82   NWI  9 
 97 Dunning, Michael             SoCal Runnin           27.00      28.83   NWI 13 
 98 Wright, Jhamoraki            Imani Speed            27.03      28.88   NWI 15 
 99 Hernandez, Sebastian         Express Athl           29.98      28.95   NWI  3 
100 Smith, Xander                VeloCity Tra           24.90      28.99   NWI  6 
101 Cone, Javier                 Team Elite                        29.42   NWI  6 
102 Annabi, Abraham              Express Athl           30.29      29.43   NWI 14 
103 Davis, Shamon                AZ Titans, L           30.67      29.50   NWI  3 
104 Pinkney, Justin              Pacific Coas           29.96      29.61   NWI 13 
105 Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas           32.00      29.64   NWI  1 
106 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           29.30      29.85   NWI  4 
107 Campbell, Qu'Juan            Imani Speed            27.55      30.29   NWI 11 
108 Hammond, Torian              Team Elite                        30.41   NWI  3 
109 Jones, Derrick               Team Elite                        30.43   NWI  7 
110 Stonewall, Gabriel           Express Athl           30.06      30.51   NWI 14 
111 Guerra, Seomri               VeloCity Tra           27.00      30.62   NWI  9 
112 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S           30.32      30.76   NWI 15 
113 Smothers, Joshua             Las Vegas Bl                      30.79   NWI 10 
113 izbicki, Talon               Valor Track            29.00      30.79   NWI  5 
115 Hawthorne Jr, Raymond        Rare Form Tr           29.10      31.09   NWI  4 
116 Bornhoft, Nicholas           Arizona Chee           31.13      31.11   NWI 15 
117 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           30.31      31.39   NWI  7 
118 Batton, Mykael               Las Vegas ST           27.30      31.45   NWI  1 
119 Anderson, Curtis             Team Elite                        31.67   NWI  7 
120 Bowdry, Dre'On               Imani Speed            29.01      31.91   NWI  4 
121 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn                35.24      32.25   NWI  3 
122 Hill, Peyton                 Valor Track                       32.62   NWI  9 
123 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           32.89      33.13   NWI 10 
124 Matagi, Dylan                Pacific Coas           33.00      33.62   NWI  5 
125 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           27.89    1:06.35   NWI 10 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Jordan                 Big Red Expr           22.38      22.48   NWI  10   
  2 Richmond, Jack               Speed of Sou           24.01      23.75   NWI   8   
  3 Chester, DeAngelo            Los Angeles            24.21      23.81   NWI   6   
  4 Chandler, Devin              Cal Rising S           24.24      23.89   NWI   4   
  5 Shepherd, Blake              Academy Of S           24.53      24.15   NWI   2   
  6 Sanchez IV, Antonio          Nevada Storm           24.59      24.32   NWI   1   
  7 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           24.93      24.74   NWI 
  8 Simpson, Jamar               Lions Track            24.62      24.78   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl           24.82      44.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yescas, Eddy                 Unattached             54.00      54.32  14  10   
  2 Chester, DeAngelo            Los Angeles            53.50      54.42  14   8   
  3 Bowens, Billy                Cal Rising S           53.20      55.31  14   6   
  4 Sanchez IV, Antonio          Nevada Storm           59.34      55.44  11   4   
  5 Forrest, Joseph              Rare Form Tr           57.00      55.57  14   2   
  6 Simpson, Jamar               Lions Track            54.00      56.04  14   1   
  7 Shepherd, Blake              Academy Of S           55.30      56.33  14 
  8 Tynes, Jaylin                Rare Form Tr           56.50      56.87  14 
  9 Williams, Malcolm            Unattached             57.63      57.91  13 
 10 Pye, Arnell                  Lions Track            57.20      57.95  13 
 11 Rall-Santos, Daemyn          Las Vegas He           59.00      58.14  11 
 12 White, Joshua                El Paso Stri           56.50      58.21  14 
 13 Brown, Joseph                Blazin Gazel           58.08      58.40  12 
 14 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers          1:01.39      58.61   9 
 15 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      58.72  10 
 16 Garcia, Isiaha               Pacific Coas           58.46      58.93  12 
 17 Moran Jr, Julian             Rare Form Tr           58.00      58.96  12 
 18 Walker, Demajai              Imani Speed            58.00      59.01  13 
 19 Melton, Syncere              Imani Speed            59.00      59.02  11 
 20 Williams, Pharoah            Elite StriDe           59.86      59.12  10 
 20 Jones, Delvin                The Arizona            59.56      59.12  11 
 22 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T         1:01.71      59.61   9 
 23 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu           58.00      59.62  12 
 24 Labrew, Julian               Los Angeles          1:00.00      59.71  10 
 25 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached             59.00      59.73  11 
 26 Henderson, Cameron           Pacific Coas           59.60      59.90  11 
 27 Minnick, Donovan             South Orange           57.68    1:00.01  13 
 28 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T           57.50    1:00.19  13 
 29 Gant, Tim                    Southwest St           59.00    1:00.27  12 
 30 Browne, Mikhail              Lions Track            58.00    1:00.88  13 
 31 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         1:01.00    1:01.00   9 
 32 Mosley, Tyler                Cal Rising S         1:00.46    1:01.21  10 
 33 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra         1:05.54    1:01.48   6 
 34 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         1:04.36    1:01.58   7 
 35 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona          1:10.43    1:01.68   4 
 36 Smith, DeSaun                Team Elite                      1:01.79   1 
 37 Brown, Isaiah                Lions Track          1:01.00    1:02.00  10 
 38 Green, Darrien               Los Angeles          1:00.00    1:02.15  10 
 39 Carbajal, Marcus             El Paso Spee           57.00    1:02.21  13 
 40 Washington, Andrew           Blazin Jagua         1:03.00    1:02.38   8 
 41 Browhaw, Nadyeran            Las Vegas ST           58.30    1:02.54  12 
 42 Della Catena, Maceo          SoCal Runnin         1:02.50    1:02.63   9 
 43 Price, Juwaun                NX Level Tra         1:00.62    1:02.70  10 
 44 Davis, Travys                SoCal Runnin         1:02.00    1:03.10   9 
 45 Greenhagen, John             Pacific Coas         1:05.39    1:03.11   6 
 46 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:03.30   8 
 47 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee           57.05    1:03.44  13 
 48 McGuire, Kevin               Speed City T         1:05.00    1:03.47   7 
 49 Roberts, Eric                Arizona Flam         1:06.63    1:03.60   6 
 50 Medina, Sergio               Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.76   9 
 51 Hilliard, Jason              Pacific Coas         1:03.51    1:03.79   8 
 52 Cave, Colao                  Phoenix Bobc         1:04.00    1:03.83   8 
 53 Ealy, Mekel                  Top Pacers T         1:09.11    1:04.07   4 
 54 Lapit, Gregory               Andrade's At         1:05.00    1:04.15   7 
 55 Jackson, Giles               Top Pacers T         1:13.17    1:04.18   3 
 56 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:04.32   7 
 57 Benton, Vashaun              NX Level Tra         1:06.24    1:04.40   6 
 58 Cone, Javier                 Team Elite                      1:04.64   1 
 59 Hawkins, Jaylen              The Arizona          1:05.12    1:04.66   7 
 60 Willoughby, Jacob            AZ Track & F         1:07.65    1:04.97   5 
 61 Wright, Mujhatti             Imani Speed          1:03.00    1:05.29   8 
 62 Condoll, Jarren              Cal Rising S         1:04.09    1:05.39   8 
 62 McWilliams, Ian              Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.39   1 
 64 Dunning, Michael             SoCal Runnin         1:07.00    1:05.42   6 
 65 Rickett, DaVaughn            LB Sprinters         1:10.20    1:05.44   4 
 66 Baez, Isaac                  Imani Speed          1:03.00    1:05.58   8 
 67 Devlin, James                AZ Titans, L         1:08.64    1:05.67   5 
 68 Sims, Alexander              Las Vegas He         1:09.00    1:05.86   4 
 69 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed          1:03.00    1:05.92   8 
 70 Surles, Nick                 Top Pacers T         1:10.14    1:06.55   4 
 71 Evans-Bay, Mehki             Speed City T         1:07.00    1:06.59   5 
 72 Campbell, Qu'Juan            Imani Speed          1:07.00    1:06.66   5 
 73 Jackson, Donavan             Las Vegas He         1:10.00    1:07.08   4 
 74 Irby, Jordan                 Bay Cities U         1:00.40    1:07.17  10 
 75 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:36.24    1:07.26   1 
 76 Hernandez, Sebastian         Express Athl         1:05.11    1:07.32   7 
 77 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:07.44   3 
 78 Rice, Malachi                LB Sprinters         1:24.50    1:07.87   2 
 79 Smith, Xander                VeloCity Tra         1:26.38    1:08.22   2 
 80 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S         1:07.07    1:08.88   5 
 81 Thompson, Sirron             Team Elite                      1:09.07   1 
 82 Williams, Leonard            Imani Speed          1:06.11    1:09.59   6 
 83 Stonewall, Gabriel           Express Athl         1:11.71    1:10.37   3 
 84 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:10.60    1:10.57   4 
 85 Bowser, Kairee               Arizona Flam         1:08.05    1:10.90   5 
 86 Bornhoft, Nicholas           Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:12.25   3 
 87 Guerrero, Ryan               AZ Burn              1:14.08    1:13.07   3 
 88 Hawthorne Jr, Raymond        Rare Form Tr         1:17.00    1:13.60   2 
 89 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee         1:09.00    1:14.04   4 
 90 Rice, Chandler               Imani Speed          1:05.00    1:14.35   7 
 91 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee         1:18.22    1:15.34   2 
 92 Moran, Noah                  Arcadia Drag         1:19.95    1:15.39   2 
 93 Anderson, Curtis             Team Elite                      1:15.47   1 
 94 Donnelly, Kit                Phoenix Flye         1:18.53    1:17.87   2 
 95 Wright, Jhamoraki            Imani Speed          1:06.00    1:19.24   6 
 96 Jirak, Adam                  The Arizona          1:18.67    1:19.68   2 
 97 Candys, Justin               Icon Track C                    1:19.91   1 
 98 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         1:27.00    1:29.47   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yescas, Eddy                 Unattached           2:09.00    2:10.87   4  10   
  2 Dickson, Jairus              Las Vegas Bl         2:09.00    2:14.15   4   8   
  3 Bush, Ryan                   South Orange         2:11.00    2:14.46   4   6   
  4 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coas         2:15.70    2:16.28   4   4   
  5 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth         2:12.00    2:16.56   4   2   
  6 Chester, DeAngelo            Los Angeles          2:15.00    2:18.15   4   1   
  7 White, Daniel                South Orange         2:09.00    2:18.82   4 
  8 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         2:17.75    2:19.30   4 
  9 Carbajal, Marcus             El Paso Spee         2:09.01    2:19.39   4 
 10 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:10.00    2:19.45   4 
 11 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         2:30.00    2:24.08   3 
 12 Buchanan, Ryan               Las Vegas Bl         2:22.00    2:26.47   3 
 13 Walters, Grant               South Orange         2:17.00    2:26.67   4 
 14 Sokolovich, Carter           Phoenix Flye         2:30.06    2:27.01   3 
 15 Turner, Romelow              Las Vegas Bl         2:17.00    2:27.62   4 
 16 Browhaw, Nadyeran            Las Vegas ST         2:26.00    2:28.44   3 
 17 Walker, Demajai              Imani Speed          2:20.00    2:29.03   4 
 18 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         2:12.00    2:29.14   4 
 19 Smith, DeSaun                Team Elite                      2:29.15   1 
 20 Hartstein, Jack              South Orange         2:22.00    2:29.73   3 
 21 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T         2:20.00    2:30.64   4 
 22 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn              2:36.24    2:30.75   2 
 23 Green, Darrien               Los Angeles          2:30.00    2:32.47   3 
 24 Holland, Isazah              Andrade's At                    2:32.67   1 
 25 Labrew, Julian               Los Angeles          2:28.00    2:32.84   3 
 26 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers          2:37.00    2:33.60   2 
 27 Willoughby, Jacob            AZ Track & F         2:35.22    2:33.85   2 
 28 Kutcher, Joshua              South Orange         2:30.00    2:34.62   3 
 29 Hilliard, Jason              Pacific Coas         2:29.12    2:34.92   3 
 30 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista         2:36.00    2:35.06   2 
 31 Baez, Isaac                  Imani Speed          2:25.00    2:35.11   3 
 32 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:35.58   3 
 33 Greenhagen, John             Pacific Coas         2:31.62    2:35.93   3 
 34 Evans-Bay, Mehki             Speed City T         2:35.00    2:36.80   2 
 35 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         2:30.29    2:38.75   3 
 36 Boykins, Quinn               NX Level Tra         2:44.77    2:38.78   2 
 37 Gant, Tim                    Southwest St         2:20.00    2:39.67   4 
 38 Romero, Pablo                Express Athl         2:35.61    2:40.86   2 
 39 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coas         2:33.00    2:41.18   3 
 40 Chavarria, Leonel            Glendale Fla         2:47.00    2:41.45   2 
 41 Surles, Nick                 Top Pacers T         2:33.04    2:41.71   3 
 42 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         2:40.00    2:42.52   2 
 43 Thompson, Sirron             Team Elite                      2:43.20   1 
 44 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         2:39.00    2:44.20   2 
 45 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee         2:51.09    2:46.51   2 
 46 Gilbert, Zakkory             Las Vegas Bl         2:55.00    2:53.11   2 
 47 Wegner, Miles                Nevada Storm                    2:57.26   1 
 48 Mercado, Jesus               Glendale Fla         2:54.00    2:57.29   2 
 49 Jirak, Adam                  The Arizona          3:10.29    3:00.87   1 
 50 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla         3:11.00    3:07.67   1 
 51 Sharp, Zach                  Valor Track                     3:11.10   1 
 52 Wegner, Quint                Nevada Storm                    3:23.80   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth         4:28.00    4:25.83   2  10   
  2 White, Daniel                South Orange         4:25.00    4:33.42   2   8   
  3 Yescas, Eddy                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:34.12   2   6   
  4 Bush, Ryan                   South Orange         4:30.00    4:38.84   2   4   
  5 Walters, Grant               South Orange         4:45.00    4:51.35   2   2   
  6 Carbajal, Marcus             El Paso Spee         4:40.00    4:54.63   2   1   
  7 Kutcher, Joshua              South Orange         5:01.00    4:58.31   2 
  8 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                      4:58.69   1 
  9 Hartstein, Jack              South Orange         4:55.00    4:59.91   2 
 10 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista         5:09.00    5:01.01   2 
 11 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista         5:30.00    5:05.41   2 
 12 Sokolovich, Carter           Phoenix Flye         5:16.29    5:09.51   2 
 13 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         5:16.29    5:10.46   2 
 14 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma         5:11.00    5:12.14   2 
 15 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush         5:26.20    5:28.92   2 
 16 Romero, Pablo                Express Athl         5:46.55    5:32.64   1 
 17 Boykins, Quinn               NX Level Tra         5:45.08    5:33.74   1 
 18 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee         6:08.12    5:47.21   1 
 19 Surles, Nick                 Top Pacers T         5:23.67    5:47.43   2 
 20 Jirak, Adam                  The Arizona          6:24.46    6:13.02   1 
 21 Wegner, Miles                Nevada Storm                    6:13.75   1 
 22 Munos, Frank                 Glendale Fla                    6:27.15   1 
 23 Sharp, Zach                  Valor Track                     6:33.20   1 
 24 Wegner, Quint                Nevada Storm                    7:12.95   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth                    9:33.23   10   
  2 White, Daniel                South Orange         9:30.00    9:43.31    8   
  3 Burns, Andrew                Go the Dista        10:09.00   10:09.44    6   
  4 Bush, Ryan                   South Orange         9:50.00   10:11.05    4   
  5 Turner, Romelow              Las Vegas Bl                   10:24.57    2   
  6 Walters, Grant               South Orange        10:20.00   10:29.33    1   
  7 Kutcher, Joshua              South Orange        10:40.00   10:34.16  
  8 Nasewytewa, Steven           Unattached                     10:37.07  
  9 Stanek, Christopher          Go the Dista        11:00.00   10:37.70  
 10 Carbajal, Marcus             El Paso Spee        10:19.00   10:39.18  
 11 Acuna, Jose                  Panthers Run        10:45.00   10:49.97  
 12 Ryan-Johnson, William        Go the Dista        11:15.00   11:02.41  
 13 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma        10:50.00   11:03.07  
 14 Hartstein, Jack              South Orange        10:30.00   11:03.68  
 15 Miller, Jacob                Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:04.34  
 16 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush        11:24.00   11:25.72  
 17 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Spee        11:53.30   11:51.16  
 18 Surles, Nick                 Top Pacers T                   12:07.21  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           14.10      14.41   NWI  2  10   
  2 Roberson, Caleb              Cal Rising S           14.87      15.08   NWI  2   8   
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           14.92      15.35   NWI  2   6   
  4 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           15.35      15.79   NWI  2   4   
  5 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra                      16.02   NWI  1   2   
  6 Levesque, Grant              Express Athl                      17.00   NWI  1   1   
  7 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                           17.32   NWI  1 
  8 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           17.31      17.43   NWI  2 
  9 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           17.30      17.57   NWI  2 
 10 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           18.55      18.78   NWI  2 
 11 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra                      19.50   NWI  1 
 12 Kendrix, Isaiah              Arizona Trac                      20.47   NWI  1 
 13 Rickett, DaVaughn            LB Sprinters                      21.18   NWI  1 
 14 Rice, Malachi                LB Sprinters                      21.29   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           26.90      26.61   NWI  2  10   
  2 Roberson, Caleb              Cal Rising S           26.90      27.41   NWI  2   8   
  3 White, Keishaud              Do Right Edu           28.64      28.40   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           28.32      29.45   NWI  2   4   
  5 Browne, Mikhail              Lions Track            27.00      29.47   NWI  2   2   
  6 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra           30.31      29.68   NWI  2   1   
  7 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm                      30.65   NWI  1 
  8 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           30.08      30.66   NWI  2 
  9 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           30.57      30.81   NWI  2 
 10 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           34.21      32.19   NWI  1 
 11 Sokolovich, Carter           Phoenix Flye           34.09      32.86   NWI  1 
 12 Medina, Sergio               Unattached             32.00      33.32   NWI  2 
 13 Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas           42.10      33.79   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                               46.87      47.31   2  10   
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Chandler, Devin                
     3) Banks, Isaiah                   4) Mcdonald, Tyson                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    48.00      48.96   2   8   
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) White, Keishaud                
     3) Gibson, Marshawn                4) Shedrick, Wyatt                
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  48.00      49.51   2   6   
     1) Russell, Christopher            2) McKinney, Jakim                
     3) Tellis, Leroy                   4) Roberson, Quinten              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    45.05      49.52   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Drake                 2) Carter, Kamijah                
     3) Nakiso, Sani                    4) Scott, Sean                    
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          45.10      49.59   2   2   
     1) Miquelon, Brandon               2) Dickson, Jairus                
     3) Thomas, Jeriel                  4) Buchanan, Ryan                 
  6 Las Vegas Stealth Youth  'A'                                   51.04   1   1   
     1) Sanders, Jaylen                 2) Thomas, Kazontae               
     3) White, Keyon                    4) Prewitt, Ty'shawn              
  7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                       48.92      51.12   2 
     1) Spears, Dailen                  2) Garcia, Isiaha                 
     3) Marshall, Lennard               4) Sams, Matthew                  
  8 Top Pacers Track Club  'A'                                     52.24   1 
     1) Reynolds, Cameron               2) Jackson, Giles                 
     3) Lowe, Justin                    4) Ealy, Mekel                    
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    53.43      52.82   2 
     1) Taylor, Kiondre                 2) Norvell II, Marcus             
     3) Aguano, Nainoa                  4) Williams, Zion                 
 10 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                      48.00      53.17   2 
     1) Brooks, DeCarlos                2) Roberts, Eric                  
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Bowser, Kairee                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                             3:45.83    3:49.74   2  10   
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Roberson, Caleb                
     3) Banks, Isaiah                   4) Woodbey, Jaiden                
  2 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     3:57.62    3:56.99   2   8   
     1) Henderson, Cameron              2) Spears, Dailen                 
     3) Garcia, Isiaha                  4) Gant, Jaylin                   
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:02.00    4:01.30   2   6   
     1) Russell, Christopher            2) McKinney, Jakim                
     3) Tellis, Leroy                   4) Roberson, Quinten              
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:00.00    4:02.17   2   4   
     1) Laffitte, Jaleel                2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Gibson, Marshawn                4) Shedrick, Wyatt                
  5 Lions Track Club  'A'                                        4:10.26   1   2   
     1) Pye, Arnell                     2) Brown, Isaiah                  
     3) Simpson, Jamar                  4) Browne, Mikhail                
  6 NX Level Track Club  'A'                          4:14.11    4:11.09   2   1   
     1) Price, Juwaun                   2) Oliver, Marcel                 
     3) Benton, Vashaun                 4) Lewis, Zachary                 
  7 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                     4:20.12    4:12.80   2 
     1) Bryson, Armando                 2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Greenhagen, John                4) Marshall, Lennard              
  8 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:32.00    4:15.41   1 
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Devlin, James                  
     3) Hart, Joshua                    4) Yarbrough, lawrence            
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  3:58.00    4:16.94   2 
     1) Anderson, Drake                 2) Nakiso, Sani                   
     3) Scott, Sean                     4) Williams, Zion                 
 10 Express Athletics  'A'                            4:36.95    4:30.60   1 
     1) Stonewall, Gabriel              2) Levesque, Grant                
     3) Romero, Pablo                   4) Hernandez, Sebastian           
 11 Glendale Flash  'A'                                          4:32.05   1 
     1) Stephenson, Brayden             2) Corrales, Jason                
     3) Mercado, Jesus                  4) Chavarria, Leonel              
 12 Icon Track Club  'A'                                         4:36.80   1 
     1) Candys, Justin                  2) Muhammad, Leoquan              
     3) Bellows, Trevor                 4) Chase, Asher                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                 9:15.00    9:23.49   10   
     1) White, Daniel                   2) Minnick, Donovan               
     3) Walters, Grant                  4) Bush, Ryan                     
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   9:30.73    8   
     1) Reece, Gary                     2) Dickson, Jairus                
     3) Thomas, Jeriel                  4) Turner, Romelow                
  3 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'A'                     9:32.60    9:37.12    6   
     1) Henderson, Cameron              2) Spears, Dailen                 
     3) Garcia, Isiaha                  4) Gant, Jaylin                   
  4 Imani Speed City Track Club  'A'                 10:48.50   10:25.93    4   
     1) Walker, Demajai                 2) Baez, Isaac                    
     3) Smith, Isaiah                   4) Melton, Syncere                
  5 Pacific Coast ShockWaves  'B'                    10:20.80   10:28.58    2   
     1) Bryson, Armando                 2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Greenhagen, John                4) Marshall, Lennard              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 10:45.00   10:29.88    1   
     1) Jackson, DeVion                 2) Gipson, Jatu                   
     3) Brown, John                     4) Potts, Trayvon                 
  7 Glendale Flash  'A'                                         10:48.71  
     1) Stephenson, Brayden             2) Corrales, Jason                
     3) Mercado, Jesus                  4) Chavarria, Leonel              
  8 Team Elite  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:00.08  
     1) Jones, Derrick                  2) Smith, DeSaun                  
     3) Cone, Javier                    4) Thompson, Sirron               
  9 Icon Track Club  'A'                              9:00.00   11:56.77  
     1) Candys, Justin                  2) Muhammad, Leoquan              
     3) Bellows, Trevor                 4) Chase, Asher                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Levesque, Grant              Express Athl                      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Gant, Jaylin                 Pacific Coas           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Chavez, Alvaro               Coldwater Ex                      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  6 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           1.60m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
  7 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Pinkney, Justin              Pacific Coas           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Kendrix, Isaiah              Arizona Trac           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Davis, B'Jon                 Pacific Coas                         NH            
 -- Cox, Richard                 Pacific Coas           1.32m         NH            
 -- Davis, Brendon               Pacific Coas           1.24m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 West, Jaden                  NX Level Tra           4.72m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25  10   
  2 Griffin, Marquis             AZ Titans, L                      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25   8   
  3 Rall-Santos, Daemyn          Las Vegas He           5.18m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   6   
  4 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           4.80m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50   4   
  5 Simpson, Jamar               Lions Track            5.38m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   2   
  6 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           4.99m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25   1   
  7 Barker, Pryor                AZ Burn                4.48m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  8 Shivers, Brandon             AZ Burn                4.96m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  9 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right Edu                      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 10 Browne, Mikhail              Lions Track            5.18m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 11 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma                      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 12 Brown, Joseph                Blazin Gazel           4.57m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 13 Cheatham, Damon              AZ Burn                4.80m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 13 Mendoza, Gilberto            El Paso Spee                      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 15 Hart, Joshua                 AZ Titans, L                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 16 Fernandez, Dylan             AZ Burn                4.90m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 16 McCray, Kyle                 Unattached                        4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 18 Wright, Mujhatti             Imani Speed                       4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 19 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 20 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 21 Labrew, Julian               Los Angeles                       4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 22 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           4.42m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 23 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           4.06m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 24 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee                      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 25 Wright, Jhamoraki            Imani Speed                       4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 26 Hart, Tre                    AZ Burn                4.13m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 27 Kelley, Jaedin               Unattached             3.81m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 28 Davis, Brendon               Pacific Coas           3.71m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 29 Harris, Jace                 Huron Athlet           4.11m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 30 Ford, Aaron                  Southwest St           4.27m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 31 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           4.57m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 32 Bornhoft, Nicholas           Arizona Chee                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 33 McWilliams, Ian              Phoenix Bobc                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 34 Matagi, Dylan                Pacific Coas           3.46m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 35 Bautista, Paris              Southwest St                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 36 Annabi, Abraham              Express Athl                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 37 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.90m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 38 Gates, Leander               Southwest St                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 39 Hammond, Torian              Team Elite                        2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Benton, Vashaun              NX Level Tra           9.10m   34-04.00   NWI    10.46m  10   
  2 Brown, Joseph                Blazin Gazel           8.53m   32-00.00   NWI     9.75m   8   
  3 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.60m   29-07.00   NWI     9.01m   6   
  4 Bornhoft, Nicholas           Arizona Chee                   26-11.00   NWI     8.20m   4   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.55m     11.63m   38-02.00  10   
  2 mack, Semahja                Unattached                       10.26m   33-08.00   8   
  3 Sams, Matthew                Pacific Coas          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25   6   
  4 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma                      9.78m   32-01.00   4   
  5 Wiley, Seth                  NX Level Tra           9.02m      9.20m   30-02.25   2   
  6 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      9.19m   30-02.00   1   
  7 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                      8.78m   28-09.75 
  8 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma           7.56m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  9 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           9.30m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 10 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           9.50m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 11 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           8.23m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 12 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           8.05m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 13 Mayberry, Jakius             Valor Track                       7.43m   24-04.50 
 14 Martinez-Pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                       7.34m   24-01.00 
 15 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                       6.95m   22-09.75 
 16 Davis, Shamon                AZ Titans, L                      6.90m   22-07.75 
 17 Chase, Asher                 Icon Track C                      6.89m   22-07.25 
 18 Bellows, Trevor              Icon Track C                      6.70m   21-11.75 
 19 Geiger, Jacob                Southwest St                      6.40m   21-00.00 
 20 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu           6.50m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 21 Myles, Bryson                Pacific Coas           6.31m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 22 Powell, Michael              Las Vegas He           6.10m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 23 Turner, Isaiah               Do Right Edu           5.50m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 24 Moran, Noah                  Arcadia Drag           5.18m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 mack, Semahja                Unattached                       33.42m     109-08  10   
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          33.21m     31.44m     103-02   8   
  3 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                     26.72m      87-08   6   
  4 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He          18.29m     23.15m      75-11   4   
  5 Ford, Aaron                  Southwest St                     22.72m      74-06   2   
  6 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                     22.14m      72-08   1   
  7 Geiger, Jacob                Southwest St                     21.89m      71-10 
  8 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra          19.21m     21.05m      69-01 
  9 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu          23.50m     20.97m      68-09 
 10 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee          16.76m     19.07m      62-07 
 11 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          20.05m     18.80m      61-08 
 12 Powell, Michael              Las Vegas He          12.50m     17.77m      58-04 
 13 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu          15.50m     15.79m      51-10 
 14 Turner, Isaiah               Do Right Edu          15.50m     14.28m      46-10 
 15 Bautista, Paris              Southwest St                     14.18m      46-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          46.33m     47.07m     154-05  10   
  2 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam          35.63m     34.84m     114-04   8   
  3 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra          30.79m     30.86m     101-03   6   
  4 Rickett, DaVaughn            LB Sprinters                     29.83m      97-10   4   
  5 Bryson, Armando              Pacific Coas          29.29m     26.76m      87-09   2   
  6 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He          21.34m     25.49m      83-07   1   
  7 McWilliams, Ian              Phoenix Bobc                     25.41m      83-04 
  8 Bowser, Kairee               Arizona Flam          28.31m     24.29m      79-08 
  9 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                     23.54m      77-03 
 10 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                     23.49m      77-01 
 11 Gates, Leander               Southwest St                     19.48m      63-11 
 12 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                     16.49m      54-01 
 13 Myles, Bryson                Pacific Coas          17.50m     15.40m      50-06 
 14 Ford, Aaron                  Southwest St                     14.25m      46-09 
 15 Bautista, Paris              Southwest St                     13.45m      44-01 
 16 Matagi, Dylan                Pacific Coas          11.45m     11.43m      37-06 
 17 Geiger, Jacob                Southwest St                      9.24m      30-04 
 18 Moran, Noah                  Arcadia Drag          15.54m      8.76m      28-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             11.00      11.43q  0.1  5 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Unattached             11.50      11.86q -3.0  1 
  3 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           11.93      11.94q -3.5  2 
  4 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              12.33      12.05q -3.5  2 
  5 Fultz, Kenny                 Valor Track            12.20      12.12q -0.3  3 
  6 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobc           12.00      12.13q -3.0  1 
  7 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           11.81      12.17q -3.0  1 
  8 Torrence, Samuel             Las Vegas ST           12.20      12.18q -0.3  3 
  8 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            11.09      12.18q -0.3  3 
 10 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              12.55      12.23   0.3  4 
 11 Tyler, Gevon                 Do Right Edu           12.00      12.42   0.3  4 
 12 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix Bobc           12.33      12.49   0.1  5 
 13 Mahoney, Rodrick             Unattached             11.83      12.53  -3.5  2 
 14 Beasly, Terrance             Rare Form Tr           11.30      12.69  -3.5  2 
 15 Apelar, Jeiel Elijah         Blazin Gazel           12.50      12.71  -0.3  3 
 16 Smith, Lionel                VeloCity Tra           11.90      12.92  -3.0  1 
 17 Prince, Gerren               Unattached             12.06      12.96  -3.5  2 
 18 Williams, Victor             Los Angeles                       13.04  -3.5  2 
 19 Gayton, Anthony              Pacific Coas                      13.06   0.3  4 
 20 Sanders, Hayden              South Orange           13.02      13.10   0.3  4 
 21 Pagliuca, Santino            Arizona Chee                      13.11   0.3  4 
 22 Hill, Paul                   Valor Track                       13.20  -0.3  3 
 23 Godley, Tamonjay             Bay Cities U           12.60      13.24  -3.0  1 
 24 Ross, LeLenn                 Las Vegas Bl                      13.29   0.1  5 
 25 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      13.35   0.3  4 
 26 Jackson, Jeffrey             Imani Speed            12.55      13.44   0.1  5 
 27 Shabazz Jr, Hakeem           Las Vegas He           12.50      13.50   0.1  5 
 27 Butler, Devin                Az Saints              12.92      13.50  -0.3  3 
 29 Ford, Donte                  Rare Form Tr           11.60      13.57  -3.0  1 
 30 May, Joshua                  Express Athl                      13.58  -3.0  1 
 31 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      13.61   0.1  5 
 32 Bradford, JaMichael          Las Vegas He           12.90      13.68  -0.3  3 
 33 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      13.70   0.1  5 
 34 Dagnino, Jacob               Imani Speed            12.07      13.76  -3.5  2 
 35 Brecheen, Jeffrey            South Orange           13.30      14.19  -3.5  2 
 36 Nobles, Jeremiah             AZ Titans, L           14.80      15.05   0.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             11.43      11.25   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Unattached             11.86      11.49   NWI 
  3 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           11.94      11.60   NWI 
  4 Fultz, Kenny                 Valor Track            12.12      11.65   NWI 
  5 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           12.17      11.78   NWI 
  5 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobc           12.13      11.78   NWI 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              12.05      11.83   NWI 
  8 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            12.18      12.00   NWI 
  9 Torrence, Samuel             Las Vegas ST           12.18      13.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             22.09      23.21q  NWI  4 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Unattached             24.20      23.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           23.13      23.93q  NWI  2 
  3 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached             23.55      23.93q  NWI  4 
  5 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           23.60      24.06q  NWI  6 
  6 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobc           23.88      24.21q  NWI  5 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              24.75      24.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            25.00      24.47q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              24.72      24.52q  NWI  5 
 10 Larkin, Henry                3M Track Clu           24.00      24.94   NWI  4 
 11 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra           26.17      25.09   NWI  3 
 11 Mahoney, Rodrick             Unattached             24.50      25.09   NWI  2 
 13 Fultz, Kenny                 Valor Track            24.97      25.16   NWI  5 
 14 Williams, Terence            Los Angeles            24.50      25.27   NWI  6 
 15 Beasly, Terrance             Rare Form Tr           23.10      25.56   NWI  1 
 16 Tyler, Gevon                 Do Right Edu           24.00      25.61   NWI  5 
 17 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            24.95      25.63   NWI  2 
 18 Prince, Gerren               Unattached             24.00      25.86   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix Bobc           24.88      25.86   NWI  1 
 20 Andersen, Emory              Arizona Puma           25.85      26.01   NWI  6 
 21 Butler, Devin                Az Saints              26.14      26.02   NWI  4 
 22 Henry, Shemar                Los Angeles            24.50      26.10   NWI  4 
 23 Sanders, Hayden              South Orange           26.12      26.36   NWI  4 
 24 Apelar, Jeiel Elijah         Blazin Gazel           25.50      26.38   NWI  1 
 25 Smith, Lionel                VeloCity Tra           23.50      26.39   NWI  6 
 26 Phillips, Anthony            Spartan Spee           26.02      26.52   NWI  6 
 27 Hill, Paul                   Valor Track                       26.63   NWI  6 
 28 Williams, Victor             Los Angeles            26.00      26.76   NWI  1 
 29 Pagliuca, Santino            Arizona Chee                      26.83   NWI  1 
 30 May, Joshua                  Express Athl           27.31      26.88   NWI  3 
 31 Godley, Tamonjay             Bay Cities U           26.50      27.17   NWI  5 
 32 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      27.35   NWI  3 
 33 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                      27.45   NWI  4 
 34 Dagnino, Jacob               Imani Speed            25.25      27.55   NWI  4 
 35 Gayton, Anthony              Pacific Coas                      27.56   NWI  5 
 36 Torrence, Samuel             Las Vegas ST           24.10      27.61   NWI  1 
 37 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      27.73   NWI  5 
 38 Ford, Donte                  Rare Form Tr           24.00      27.86   NWI  2 
 39 Jackson, Jeffrey             Imani Speed            26.75      28.12   NWI  3 
 40 Brecheen, Jeffrey            South Orange           27.33      28.22   NWI  3 
 40 Shabazz Jr, Hakeem           Las Vegas He           27.00      28.22   NWI  2 
 42 Bradford, JaMichael          Las Vegas He           27.00      28.27   NWI  6 
 43 Ernest, Zarren               Vegas Lightn                      28.58   NWI  2 
 44 Nobles, Jeremiah             AZ Titans, L           28.00      29.47   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             23.21      22.62   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Joseph             Unattached             23.69      23.12   NWI 
  3 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           23.93      23.15   NWI 
  4 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached             23.93      23.48   NWI 
  5 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           24.06      23.74   NWI 
  6 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            24.47      24.28   NWI 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              24.30      24.55   NWI 
  8 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              24.52      24.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             49.00      51.45   5 
  2 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee           53.23      52.43   5 
  3 Boyd, Stacey                 Unattached             52.58      52.66   5 
  4 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobc           53.22      54.02   5 
  5 Williams, Treyvon            Az Saints              55.39      54.92   5 
  6 Mahoney, Rodrick             Unattached             55.75      55.17   4 
  7 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe           54.21      56.23   5 
  8 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            55.91      56.39   4 
  9 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc           55.00      56.85   5 
 10 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra           58.23      57.54   3 
 11 Tyler, Gevon                 Do Right Edu           56.00      57.65   4 
 12 Williams, Terence            Los Angeles            56.00      57.73   4 
 13 Phillips, Anthony            Spartan Spee           59.93      58.22   3 
 14 Prince, Gerren               Unattached             58.00      58.51   4 
 15 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix Bobc           54.87      58.85   5 
 16 Hatcher, Edward              Unattached             58.00      59.16   4 
 17 Sanders, Hayden              South Orange           59.01      59.19   3 
 18 Butler, Devin                Az Saints            1:05.71      59.34   2 
 19 Hill, Paul                   Valor Track          1:08.00      59.39   2 
 19 Smith, Lionel                VeloCity Tra         1:11.16      59.39   1 
 21 Godley, Tamonjay             Bay Cities U         1:03.50      59.60   3 
 22 Henry, Shemar                Los Angeles            58.00      59.79   4 
 23 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                    1:00.38   1 
 24 McGee, KyTeryion             Az Saints              58.00    1:00.69   4 
 25 Pagliuca, Santino            Arizona Chee                    1:00.95   1 
 26 Dagnino, Jacob               Imani Speed          1:01.00    1:01.35   3 
 27 Brecheen, Jeffrey            South Orange         1:03.00    1:02.26   3 
 28 Williams, Victor             Los Angeles          1:04.00    1:02.45   2 
 29 May, Joshua                  Express Athl         1:07.19    1:02.52   2 
 30 Bradford, JaMichael          Las Vegas He           59.00    1:02.91   3 
 31 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                    1:03.10   1 
 32 Ross, LeLenn                 Las Vegas Bl                    1:04.83   1 
 33 Jackson, Jeffrey             Imani Speed          1:03.79    1:04.95   2 
 34 Estes, Spencer               Spartan Spee         1:05.10    1:05.41   2 
 35 Gayton, Anthony              Pacific Coas                    1:07.82   1 
 36 Shabazz Jr, Hakeem           Las Vegas He           59.00    1:07.85   3 
 37 Nobles, Jeremiah             AZ Titans, L         1:07.00    1:08.69   2 
 38 Ford, Donte                  Rare Form Tr           58.00    1:09.09   4 
 39 Ernest, Zarren               Vegas Lightn                    1:09.63   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc         2:15.00    2:11.42   2 
  2 Page, Isiah                  El Paso Stri         2:08.00    2:13.12   2 
  3 Eversden, Graham             Unattached           2:14.00    2:13.93   2 
  4 Proby, Charles               Spartan Spee         2:16.53    2:15.67   2 
  5 Larkin, Henry                3M Track Clu         2:11.00    2:15.84   2 
  6 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona                     2:21.70   1 
  7 Dagnino, Jacob               Imani Speed          2:25.10    2:22.82   2 
  8 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe         2:17.85    2:25.63   2 
  9 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           2:29.00    2:27.29   1 
 10 Phillips, Anthony            Spartan Spee                    2:27.58   1 
 11 Estes, Spencer               Spartan Spee         2:33.12    2:27.78   1 
 12 Krueger, Kyle                South Orange         2:20.00    2:29.58   2 
 13 Phillips, Ethan              Spartan Spee                    2:33.06   1 
 14 Ross, LeLenn                 Las Vegas Bl                    2:34.78   1 
 15 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         2:31.50    2:35.31   1 
 16 Layton, Brandon              Huron Athlet         2:30.70    2:35.89   1 
 17 Henry, Shemar                Los Angeles          2:28.00    2:36.45   2 
 18 Williams, Terence            Los Angeles          2:30.00    2:40.77   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Page, Isiah                  El Paso Stri         4:25.00    4:37.16  
  2 Eversden, Graham             Unattached           4:50.00    4:38.56  
  3 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra         5:26.41    5:02.74  
  4 Krueger, Kyle                South Orange         4:50.00    5:03.54  
  5 Estes, Spencer               Spartan Spee         5:50.23    5:04.45  
  6 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           5:14.00    5:04.96  
  7 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee         5:10.30    5:05.41  
  8 Phillips, Ethan              Spartan Spee                    5:24.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Kyle                South Orange        10:30.00   10:53.23  
  2 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          10:45.00   10:55.81  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra           17.87      17.99   NWI 
  2 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           19.15      22.71   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Cook, Aubrey                 Arizona Chee                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Lucas, Duke                  Arizona Puma                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Hayden              South Orange                      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  2 Phillips, Ethan              Spartan Spee                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc           5.18m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  4 Tyler, Gevon                 Do Right Edu                      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       15.00m   49-02.50 
  2 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached                       13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam           8.34m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  4 Lucas, Duke                  Arizona Puma                      7.86m   25-09.50 
  5 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee                      7.79m   25-06.75 
  6 Layton, Brandon              Huron Athlet                      7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached                       35.77m     117-04 
  2 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       32.51m     106-08 
  3 Venglass, Jordan             Unattached            31.80m     29.85m      97-11 
  4 Ludwig, Randall              Arcadia Drag          27.23m     25.04m      82-02 
  5 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee                     23.55m      77-03 
  6 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobc                     23.02m      75-06 
  7 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam          24.61m     21.57m      70-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Clarence              Arizona Flam          26.52m     29.46m      96-08 
  2 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          26.77m     29.30m      96-01 
  3 Alegria, Richard             El Paso Spee                     26.26m      86-02 
  4 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          22.07m     23.76m      77-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Miles             Unattached             10.90      11.21q  NWI 
  2 Winters, Cahio               Unattached             10.82      11.24q  NWI 
  3 Burton, William              Pacific Coas           12.13      11.79q  NWI 
  4 Colquitt, Maurice            LB Sprinters           12.10      12.22q  NWI 
  4 Constanza, Angel             Arcadia Drag           12.29      12.22q  NWI 
  6 Lang, Ebenacea               LB Sprinters           13.10      12.85q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Miles             Unattached             11.21      11.21   NWI 
  2 Winters, Cahio               Unattached             11.24      11.24   NWI 
  3 Burton, William              Pacific Coas           11.79      11.79   NWI 
  4 Colquitt, Maurice            LB Sprinters           12.22      12.22   NWI 
  4 Constanza, Angel             Arcadia Drag           12.22      12.22   NWI 
  6 Lang, Ebenacea               LB Sprinters           12.85      12.85   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Winters, Cahio               Unattached             22.13      23.13   NWI 
  2 Robertson, Miles             Unattached             22.40      23.29   NWI 
  3 Burton, William              Pacific Coas           24.90      24.55   NWI 
  4 Colquitt, Maurice            LB Sprinters           25.60      25.50   NWI 
  5 Constanza, Angel             Arcadia Drag           24.96      26.81   NWI 
  6 Lang, Ebenacea               LB Sprinters           26.70      28.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winters, Cahio               Unattached             49.82      51.79  
  2 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           54.00      56.24  
  3 Burton, William              Pacific Coas           57.60      56.87  
  4 Colquitt, Maurice            LB Sprinters         1:04.00    1:01.06  
  5 Lang, Ebenacea               LB Sprinters         1:05.00    1:05.95  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    2:09.41  
  2 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet         2:06.00    2:13.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    4:25.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    9:49.69  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Colquitt, Maurice            LB Sprinters                      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  2 Pena, Jacob                  Unattached                        5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  3 Burton, William              Pacific Coas           5.41m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Unattached             9.75m     19.78m   64-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Unattached            57.15m     53.19m     174-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy           Phoenix Bobc          57.00m     50.67m     166-03 
  2 Ramirez, Aaron               Phoenix Bobc          57.34m     50.59m     166-00 
  3 Constanza, Angel             Arcadia Drag          27.79m     25.39m      83-04 
  4 Lang, Ebenacea               LB Sprinters                     20.98m      68-10