Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 03:24 PM
                        2014 Regulation Meet - 3/1/2014                        
                                 8/8 Lanes HS                                  
                              Raymond Kelles  HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           The Arizona            15.40      14.79   NWI 10 
  2 Douglas, Ryland              Elite StriDe           15.48      15.38   NWI 10 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             Do Right Edu           15.78      15.80   NWI 10 
  4 Gipson, Shakeena             Do Right Edu           15.40      16.02   NWI 10 
  5 Yarbrough, Trinnity          AZ Titans, L                      16.19   NWI  4 
  6 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Edu           16.77      16.24   NWI 10 
  7 Brown, Isys                  AZ Titans, L                      16.93   NWI  5 
  8 Usoro, Mayen                 Do Right Edu           17.10      17.00   NWI  9 
  9 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam           17.91      17.14   NWI  9 
 10 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             16.67      17.23   NWI 10 
 11 Rhorer, Ava                  Huron Athlet           18.13      17.27   NWI  9 
 12 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           17.02      17.68   NWI 10 
 13 Yabrough, Xiyah              AZ Titans, L                      17.86   NWI  2 
 14 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam           21.77      17.97   NWI  7 
 15 Fitzhugh, Anniyah            Arizona Chee           17.02      17.99   NWI 10 
 16 Patterson, Madison           Valor Track            19.00      18.14   NWI  8 
 17 Thurman, Sa'Raye             Elite StriDe           17.68      18.37   NWI  9 
 18 Carver, Olivia               Elite StriDe           18.73      18.58   NWI  8 
 19 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      18.64   NWI  3 
 20 Young, Nia                   Spartan Spee                      18.65   NWI  5 
 21 Armstrong, Teeaira           Do Right Edu           17.67      18.67   NWI  9 
 22 Robinson, Jerzy              Do Right Edu           19.51      18.81   NWI  7 
 23 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      18.90   NWI  1 
 23 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit                      18.90   NWI  4 
 25 Brown, Tamia                 Spartan Spee                      19.02   NWI  3 
 26 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           19.65      19.03   NWI  8 
 27 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           18.55      19.15   NWI  8 
 28 Nobles, Nya                  AZ Titans, L                      19.24   NWI  5 
 29 Harrell, Angelina            Arizona Puma           32.00      19.39   NWI  6 
 30 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee                      19.48   NWI  2 
 31 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit                      19.53   NWI  3 
 32 Shivers, Anaya               Do Right Edu           22.50      19.56   NWI  6 
 33 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           19.29      19.58   NWI  8 
 34 Sparks, Nore'al              Unattached                        19.64   NWI  4 
 35 Wodrich, Clara               Arizona Spee           19.85      19.77   NWI  7 
 36 Jones, Melody                Arizona Chee           19.82      19.78   NWI  7 
 37 Brown, A'Mee                 AZ Titans, L                      19.84   NWI  3 
 37 torres, rhiana               Unattached             20.00      19.84   NWI  7 
 39 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      20.61   NWI  5 
 40 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona            20.47      20.65   NWI  7 
 40 eckert, aiyana               bushmasters                       20.65   NWI  4 
 42 Suggs, Jada                  Unattached                        20.73   NWI  4 
 43 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           21.52      20.98   NWI  6 
 44 Henderson, Devyn             Do Right Edu           21.78      21.03   NWI  6 
 45 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee           17.02      21.21   NWI  9 
 46 Carver, Sophia               Elite StriDe                      21.48   NWI  1 
 47 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye                      22.53   NWI  2 
 48 Sly, Isis                    The Arizona            19.36      22.57   NWI  8 
 49 Sheperd, Mckynzee            AZ Burn                           22.66   NWI  2 
 50 Aguano, Kalia                Arizona Chee                      22.91   NWI  1 
 51 Center, Ariyah               Do Right Edu           23.15      23.12   NWI  6 
 52 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      23.42   NWI  1 
 53 Weaver, Harlem               Phoenix Bobc                      23.53   NWI  1 
 54 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           18.05      23.71   NWI  9 
 55 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona            27.25      23.83   NWI  6 
 56 Pierre, Krystian             AZ Titans, L                      24.70   NWI  2 
 57 Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                      24.74   NWI  1 
 58 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                      25.42   NWI  5 
 59 Stokes-Crockett, Ever        Unattached                        25.69   NWI  3 
 60 Sanders, Viahnn              Arizona Chee                      26.62   NWI  1 
 61 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           21.01      27.49   NWI  7 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Alexis                Arizona Chee         3:24.00    3:27.22  
  2 Mitchell, Kiera              Arizona Flam                    3:27.23  
  3 Leal, Citlaly                Coldwater Ex                    3:27.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:42.00    1:06.45  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn                 2) Gipson, Shakeena               
     3) Usoro, Mayen                    4) Usoro, Nkoyo-May               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             1:17.91  
     1) Passarella, Amaya               2) Fitzhugh, Anniyah              
     3) Aguano, Bryn                    4) Andrews, Nyree                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:45.00    1:18.08  
     1) Clark, Anayah                   2) Wesley, Da'Via                 
     3) Armstrong, Teeaira              4) Robinson, Jerzy                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                             1:37.33  
     1) Andrews, Aria                   2) Kisler, Kya                    
     3) Lynch, Makayla                  4) Jones, Melody                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alvillar, Eva                Arizona Elit                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobc                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  3 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  4 Passarella, Amaya            Arizona Chee           2.46m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  5 Wodrich, Clara               Arizona Spee                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  6 Reed, Kianna                 Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  7 Clark, Anayah                Do Right Edu           2.13m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  8 torres, rhiana               Unattached             1.83m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  9 Wesley, Da'Via               Do Right Edu           1.52m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 10 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 11 Garvin, Londyn               Arizona Elit                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 12 Shivers, Anaya               Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 13 Anderson, Anaya              The Arizona                       1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 13 Cooper, Daija                Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 13 Platt, Josephine             Unattached             1.56m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 16 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye           1.58m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 17 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee                      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 18 Martin, Aniyah               The Arizona                       1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 19 Flowers, Jaila               NX Level Tra                      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 20 Gammage, Maleah              Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 21 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                      1.25m   NWI   4-01.25 
 22 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      1.21m   NWI   3-11.75 
 -- Anderson, Kelsey             Arizona Chee                        DNF   NWI           
 -- Cuff, Syah                   Spartan Spee                        DNF   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco              Arizona Flam                     11.02m      36-02 
  2 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye                      8.11m      26-07 
  3 Walstad, Sophia              Phoenix Flye                      6.59m      21-07 
  3 eckert, aiyana               bushmasters                       6.59m      21-07 
  5 Platt, Josephine             Unattached                        6.21m      20-04 
  6 Sparks, Nore'al              Unattached                        6.16m      20-02 
  7 Turner, Jayla                Do Right Edu           0.21m      5.99m      19-08 
  8 Suggs, Jada                  Unattached                        5.23m      17-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           14.07      15.31   NWI  6 
  2 Hill, J'Neya                 Elite StriDe           14.21      15.34   NWI  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        The Arizona            15.88      15.63   NWI  5 
  4 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            15.99      16.32   NWI  5 
  5 Sanders, Maliah'             Do Right Edu           16.50      16.37   NWI  4 
  5 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.37   NWI  6 
  7 Jones, Kianna                Elite StriDe           15.06      16.43   NWI  6 
  8 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      16.59   NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, I'Sha                 Az Saints                         16.63   NWI  3 
 10 Boyd, Lundyn                 Arizona Chee           15.65      16.73   NWI  5 
 11 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea       Do Right Edu                      16.80   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Aniya                 Elite StriDe           15.39      16.85   NWI  6 
 13 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           15.65      16.86   NWI  6 
 14 Thomas, Sarai                Az Saints                         17.07   NWI  3 
 15 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           16.63      17.15   NWI  4 
 16 Davis, Courtney              Do Right Edu           15.50      17.17   NWI  6 
 17 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             17.00      17.29   NWI  3 
 18 Arthur, Marsay               Do Right Edu                      17.48   NWI  1 
 19 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached             16.26      17.49   NWI  5 
 20 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu                      17.50   NWI  2 
 21 Lewis, Aaliyah               AZ Burn                           18.04   NWI  2 
 22 Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam           17.50      18.29   NWI  4 
 23 Gammage, Soraya              Do Right Edu                      18.42   NWI  3 
 24 Lewis, Quaviona              Do Right Edu                      18.45   NWI  1 
 25 Corbin, Jazmin               Do Right Edu                      18.57   NWI  1 
 26 Gonzalez, Kyra               Unattached                        18.78   NWI  3 
 27 Bermidez, Yslana             Arizona Flam           18.26      19.13   NWI  3 
 28 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Athlet           19.27      19.89   NWI  4 
 29 Magallan, Ava                Arizona Flam           21.36      20.06   NWI  3 
 30 gastyelo, yglina             bushmasters                       20.19   NWI  2 
 31 Wesley, Damia                Do Right Edu                      20.56   NWI  2 
 32 Sanders, Giana               Arizona Chee                      21.52   NWI  2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Katie            AZ Track & F         2:52.48    2:44.29   2 
  2 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara      NX Level Tra         3:04.27    2:47.93   2 
  3 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    2:53.26   2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         2:40.35    2:57.56   2 
  5 Muhammad, Naaeira            Glendale Fla         3:10.00    3:02.19   2 
  6 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    3:03.47   1 
  7 Muhammad, Na'ilah            Glendale Fla         3:15.00    3:09.11   2 
  8 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye         3:15.00    3:11.16   2 
  9 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track & F         3:17.35    3:14.92   2 
 10 Goudeau, Keyanna             AZ Titans, L                    3:15.21   1 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya               NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:15.33   2 
 12 Cook, Kayden                 Do Right Edu                    3:19.14   1 
 13 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla         3:18.00    3:19.61   2 
 14 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee                    3:31.31   1 
 15 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right Edu                    3:31.81   1 
 16 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Spee                    3:35.57   1 
 17 Tillman, Lamira              NX Level Tra                    3:35.82   1 
 18 Pena, Melanie                Glendale Fla                    3:40.73   1 
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee                      1.11m    3-07.75 
  2 Platt, Paige                 Unattached             0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Mitchell, Aiyana             Arizona Flam                         NH            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige                 Unattached                       17.15m      56-03 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  Arizona Flam           0.21m     14.85m      48-09 
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Unattached                        9.10m      29-10 
  4 Sanders, Giana               Arizona Chee                      5.76m      18-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Edu           14.35      13.51   NWI  8 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            13.78      13.61   NWI  8 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite StriDe           13.14      13.95   NWI  8 
  4 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.30      14.23   NWI  8 
  5 Harrell, Mya                 The Arizona            14.42      14.29   NWI  8 
  6 Pogue, Kiya                  The Arizona                       14.60   NWI  4 
  7 Burks, Lazia                 The Arizona                       14.66   NWI  2 
  7 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona                       14.66   NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           14.90      14.68   NWI  7 
 10 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           15.70      14.70   NWI  5 
 11 Barnes, Fezeka               Spartan Spee                      14.73   NWI  1 
 12 Ortiz, Selema                The Arizona            15.44      14.82   NWI  6 
 13 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           14.38      14.89   NWI  8 
 14 Garrett, Eryn                Arizona Chee           14.30      15.04   NWI  8 
 15 Hankins, Ariana              Arizona Elit                      15.09   NWI  2 
 16 Baker, Iolani                Arizona Flam           14.73      15.12   NWI  7 
 17 Patrick, Haley               Elite StriDe           14.31      15.19   NWI  8 
 18 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           15.06      15.24   NWI  6 
 19 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           14.44      15.28   NWI  7 
 20 Turner, Rahni                Arizona Flam           15.50      15.30   NWI  6 
 21 Binford, Zahliyah            The Arizona            15.17      15.44   NWI  6 
 22 Lee, Deysha                  Do Right Edu           16.40      15.56   NWI  5 
 23 Garrett, Erykah              Arizona Chee           15.05      15.67   NWI  7 
 24 Warrick, Sophia              Arizona Chee           16.22      15.70   NWI  5 
 25 Patrick, Saadiya             Arizona Flam           15.48      15.94   NWI  6 
 26 Donnelly, Maya               Valor Track                       16.13   NWI  1 
 27 Brown, Chelsie               AZ Titans, L                      16.21   NWI  3 
 28 Ruiz, Samia                  Do Right Edu           16.00      16.25   NWI  5 
 29 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam                      16.31   NWI  3 
 30 Womack, Jatavia              Elite StriDe           14.42      16.38   NWI  7 
 31 Delgado, Marisa              AZ Burn                           16.58   NWI  1 
 32 James, Jayden                Valor Track                       16.61   NWI  1 
 33 Cave, Emillia                Phoenix Bobc                      16.72   NWI  3 
 34 Corral, Sidelia              Valor Track                       16.77   NWI  4 
 35 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      16.80   NWI  4 
 36 Flores, Karla                The Arizona                       17.09   NWI  2 
 37 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                      17.42   NWI  3 
 38 Beekham, Alaizah             Unattached             15.32      17.49   NWI  6 
 39 Willis, Kaiya                Arizona Puma           16.15      17.56   NWI  5 
 40 guttierrez, yoana            bushmasters                       17.59   NWI  3 
 41 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           16.50      17.76   NWI  5 
 42 Ford, Gabriella              Arizona Chee           15.05      17.79   NWI  7 
 43 Keith, Delilah               Arizona Spee           17.81      17.99   NWI  4 
 44 Trice, Jacklyn               Valor Track                       18.08   NWI  2 
 45 cocio, eniah                 bushmasters                       19.33   NWI  2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         2:47.80    2:39.76   2 
  2 Carr, Kamora                 NX Level Tra         2:48.49    2:47.00   2 
  3 Oliver, Sariya               NX Level Tra         2:51.64    2:48.35   2 
  4 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Unattached           2:52.51    2:48.52   2 
  5 Marquez, Katarina            Arizona Chee         3:11.00    2:50.03   2 
  6 Shoemaker, Madeline          Phoenix Flye         3:07.00    2:56.41   2 
  7 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye         3:20.00    2:58.10   2 
  8 Grimaldo, Natalie            Spartan Spee                    2:59.57   1 
  9 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:02.63   2 
 10 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:06.97   2 
 11 Royer, Avery                 Arizona Chee                    3:09.49   1 
 12 Macias, Mariah               Elite StriDe         2:54.00    3:09.58   2 
 13 Grimaldo, Helen              Spartan Spee                    3:18.71   1 
 14 Perez, Nicole                Arizona Chee         3:33.00    3:25.03   2 
 15 Baker, Emma                  Arizona Elit                    3:27.69   1 
 16 Burr, Lauryn                 Spartan Spee                    3:40.25   1 
 17 Barrio, Marcela              Glendale Fla                    3:56.49   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee        14:00.00   13:41.79  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee                      15.72   NWI  2 
  2 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      17.36   NWI  2 
  3 Gonzalez, Karly              Unattached                        18.32   NWI  1 
  4 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobc                      18.46   NWI  1 
  5 Griffith, Megan              Arizona Elit                      18.48   NWI  1 
  6 Lockett, Tollen              Phoenix Flye                      18.98   NWI  2 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Bray, Makenna                Unattached                        1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Burciaga, Madison            Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Edu          22.25m     22.88m      75-01 
  2 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu          15.50m     14.55m      47-09 
  3 Andersen, Riley              Arizona Puma                      9.82m      32-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 arreola, abigail             bushmasters                    13:39.73  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu         2:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu         3:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra                         NT   1 
 -- Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         3:01.00         NT   1 
 -- Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         3:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Anders, Kelsie               Unattached           2:48.00         NT   2 
 -- Culpepper, Journee           Unattached           3:10.00         NT   1 
 -- MgBam, Nydiah                NX Level Tra         3:13.78         NT   1 
 -- Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         2:30.00         NT   2 
 -- Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam         2:52.04         NT   2 
 -- John, Samya                  AZ Titans, L         3:01.00         NT   1 
 -- Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:21.00         NT   2 
 -- Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:52.00         NT   2 
 -- Benson, Briana               Do Right Edu         3:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu         3:00.00         NT   2 
 -- LaVetter, Cyanna             AZ Titans, L                         NT   1 
 -- Richard, Makyah              AZ Titans, L         2:30.00         NT   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 bushmasters                    11:42.14  
  2 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee        12:57.00   12:22.01  
  3 Sermeno, Celicia             Arizona Puma                   13:04.78  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.00      16.29   NWI  2 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           17.00      17.25   NWI  2 
  3 Hanson, Sevanna              Arizona Elit                      19.19   NWI  1 
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Unattached                        19.41   NWI  1 
  5 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      19.63   NWI  2 
  6 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                      19.75   NWI  2 
  7 Nanez, Rachel                Unattached                        23.16   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ross, Nicole                 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Marshall, Savannah           Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           3.05m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3 Wilmore, Dejanae             AZ Titans, L                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           4.26m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Wesley, Da'Sia               Do Right Edu                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Bowser, Lael                 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           4.03m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  8 Hanson, Sevanna              Arizona Elit                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  9 Collins, Nanette             Phoenix Bobc                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Holmes, Zariah               Elite StriDe                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 -- Bowser, Kierra               Arizona Flam           2.78m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           8.75m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  2 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee           8.73m      8.55m   NWI  28-00.75 
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                      7.63m   NWI  25-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Unattached                        9.38m   30-09.25 
  2 Clark, Jamia                 NX Level Tra                      8.55m   28-00.75 
  3 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Jones, Maliyah               The Arizona                       7.84m   25-08.75 
  5 Brown, Deanna                AZ Titans, L                      7.35m   24-01.50 
  6 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      6.27m   20-07.00 
  7 Tucker, Myleciya             The Arizona                       5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu                     21.54m      70-08 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Unattached                       15.73m      51-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla                   24:22.58  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              AZ Titans, L         3:03.00    2:58.00  
  2 Lewis, Simone                NX Level Tra         3:46.38    2:59.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           18.22      17.44   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      22.90   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tiara                Arizona Chee                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Sophia               Unattached            12.42m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           8.86m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.57m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Sophia               Unattached            36.58m     38.99m     127-11 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          25.25m     27.67m      90-09 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          25.20m     24.67m      80-11 
  4 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     24.51m      80-05 
  5 Flores, Marisa               Unattached                       24.24m      79-06 
  6 Hammands, Alani              Arizona Chee                     20.42m      67-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Sophia               Unattached            35.76m     37.97m     124-07 
  2 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam          29.27m     26.97m      88-06 
  3 Flores, Marisa               Unattached                       24.01m      78-09 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                     17.63m      57-10 
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Meghan              Phoenix Bobc           16.00      17.44   NWI 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     29.42m      96-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Arthur, Curtis               Do Right Edu           15.40      16.02   NWI  8 
  2 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           15.60      16.48   NWI  8 
  3 Warren, Micah                AZ Burn                           16.55   NWI  2 
  4 Huckaby, Damarion            Unattached             17.10      17.03   NWI  8 
  5 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona                       17.14   NWI  1 
  6 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu           17.45      17.17   NWI  8 
  7 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu           17.20      17.31   NWI  8 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right Edu           17.10      17.34   NWI  8 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden              Do Right Edu           17.58      17.34   NWI  7 
 10 Hermas, Jamani               Unattached             18.33      17.35   NWI  7 
 11 Jordan, Trevell              Arizona Flam                      17.63   NWI  4 
 12 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                      18.07   NWI  4 
 13 Haywood, Romello             AZ Titans, L                      18.37   NWI  3 
 14 Jordan, Stephon              AZ Titans, L           18.00      18.51   NWI  7 
 15 Smith, Malik                 Do Right Edu           19.00      18.56   NWI  7 
 16 Shedrick, Wy'on              Do Right Edu           19.66      18.64   NWI  6 
 17 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Spee                      18.75   NWI  3 
 18 Shoemaker, Levi              Phoenix Flye                      18.90   NWI  3 
 19 Redhouse, Nashoba            Elite StriDe                      18.92   NWI  2 
 20 Ajak, Kiir                   Do Right Edu           19.36      18.93   NWI  6 
 21 Steele, Cutter               Arizona Spee           19.31      19.02   NWI  7 
 22 Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           19.00      19.06   NWI  7 
 23 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           19.69      19.08   NWI  6 
 23 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam           18.99      19.08   NWI  7 
 25 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam           20.46      19.56   NWI  6 
 26 Brown, Maurice               Valor Track                       19.71   NWI  1 
 27 Abraham, Zyere               Elite StriDe                      19.77   NWI  3 
 28 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      20.85   NWI  1 
 29 James, Rory                  Do Right Edu           23.00      20.90   NWI  5 
 30 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona                       20.98   NWI  1 
 31 Gonzalez, Diego              Unattached                        21.17   NWI  1 
 32 Cornejo, Arturo              The Arizona            22.21      21.31   NWI  6 
 33 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona            21.45      21.80   NWI  6 
 34 Eckert, Matthew              bushmasters                       22.22   NWI  1 
 35 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           23.06      22.45   NWI  5 
 36 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached                        22.54   NWI  4 
 37 Douglass, Anderson           World Class                       22.82   NWI  4 
 38 Ontiveros, Gabriel           Elite StriDe                      22.88   NWI  4 
 39 Simmons, Jordan              Do Right Edu           23.37      22.90   NWI  5 
 40 Scaife, Will                 Spartan Spee                      23.29   NWI  4 
 40 van Niekerk, Hendrik         Phoenix Flye                      23.29   NWI  3 
 42 Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu           23.78      24.25   NWI  5 
 43 Scroggins, Roosevelt         Do Right Edu           20.05      24.40   NWI  6 
 44 Steele, Jett                 Arizona Spee           26.21      25.24   NWI  5 
 45 Pearson, Davin               Valor Track                       27.17   NWI  2 
 46 Brown, Demelles              Arizona Spee                      27.56   NWI  1 
 -- Carlson, Coleton             The Arizona                          DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Smith, Cau're                Unattached                           DQ   NWI  4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heidelburg, Zuri             Unattached           2:59.00    3:09.46  
  2 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         3:15.00    3:16.84  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huckaby, Damarion            Unattached                        3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  2 Rutherford, Joe              Do Right Edu           3.05m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  3 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  4 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 Hermas, Jamani               Unattached                        2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  6 Montano, Soul                Elite StriDe                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  7 Carlson, Coleton             The Arizona                       2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  8 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  9 Uperesa-thomas, Mission      Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 10 Noyd, Michael                Arizona Flam                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 11 Clark, Terrione              The Arizona                       1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 12 Lucas, Joseph                Unattached             1.52m      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 13 Reed, Jalen                  Arizona Flam                      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 14 Gammage, Evan                Do Right Edu           2.13m      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 15 Cornejo, Guillermo           The Arizona                       1.31m   NWI   4-03.75 
 16 Steele, Jett                 Arizona Spee                      1.27m   NWI   4-02.00 
 -- Steele, Cutter               Arizona Spee                       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Demelles              Arizona Spee                       FOUL                 
 -- Stafford, Zoriyhan           Do Right Edu           2.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Corbin, Cedric               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli     Phoenix Bobc                     18.05m      59-03 
  2 Moore, Evan                  Do Right Edu                     14.22m      46-08 
  3 Alberty, Darius              The Arizona                      13.96m      45-10 
  4 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Edu                     13.00m      42-08 
  5 Gonzalez, Diego              Unattached                       10.09m      33-01 
  6 McCaddon, Lucas              Arizona Flam                      7.13m      23-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  The Arizona            14.37      14.61   NWI  6 
  2 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           14.38      15.27   NWI  6 
  3 Monroe, Aaron                Unattached             16.00      15.45   NWI  5 
  4 Torres, Marcos               Unattached             15.00      15.48   NWI  6 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu                      15.59   NWI  3 
  6 Fernandez, Derek             AZ Burn                           15.67   NWI  2 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt                The Arizona            15.33      15.71   NWI  6 
  8 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye                      15.89   NWI  4 
  9 Cornejo, Alvaro              The Arizona            17.28      15.99   NWI  5 
 10 Tamplin, Errick              AZ Burn                           16.03   NWI  1 
 11 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee           16.29      16.14   NWI  5 
 12 Hooks, Mar'Zhon              Do Right Edu                      16.23   NWI  1 
 13 Bowser, Shakaun              Arizona Flam           15.80      16.24   NWI  5 
 14 Lewis, Andre                 AZ Burn                           16.31   NWI  2 
 15 Gandara, Adan                Arizona Flam           16.54      16.32   NWI  5 
 16 Borquez, Dominic             Unattached                        16.55   NWI  1 
 17 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu           18.05      16.62   NWI  4 
 18 Kenyon, Nicholas             Spartan Spee                      16.85   NWI  2 
 19 Weddle, Xzayvier             Do Right Edu                      16.87   NWI  4 
 20 Moore, Peyton                Do Right Edu                      16.91   NWI  3 
 21 Stevenson, Disoni            Do Right Edu                      16.93   NWI  4 
 22 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet           16.90      17.05   NWI  5 
 23 Hamman, Jaxson               Arizona Puma           20.00      17.06   NWI  4 
 24 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Athlet           15.86      17.11   NWI  5 
 25 Pierre, Orion                AZ Titans, L                      17.25   NWI  3 
 26 Clark, Terrance              The Arizona                       17.72   NWI  3 
 27 Borquez, Alex                Unattached                        17.86   NWI  4 
 28 Waters, Amari                AZ Titans, L                      17.94   NWI  2 
 29 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu           16.50      18.01   NWI  5 
 30 Griffith, Christopher        Arizona Elit                      18.72   NWI  4 
 31 gutierrez, brian             bushmasters                       20.02   NWI  2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right Edu                    2:46.74  
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:54.00    2:51.91  
  3 Hasher, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                    2:52.27  
  4 Price, Aiden                 Do Right Edu                    2:56.20  
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right Edu                    2:56.89  
  6 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flam         3:10.23    3:03.12  
  7 Fuse, Cameron                Elite StriDe         2:53.42    3:14.68  
  8 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra       Do Right Edu                    3:21.63  
  9 Escarcega, Daniel            NX Level Tra                    3:32.12  
 10 Roemersberger, Joshua        Huron Athlet         3:45.00    3:38.30  
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          32.00m     30.00m      98-05 
  2 Holloway, Jason              Do Right Edu                     15.68m      51-05 
  3 Ruiz, Elian                  Arizona Flam          14.61m     14.07m      46-02 
  4 Andersen, Levi               Arizona Puma                     13.79m      45-03 
  5 Clark, Ian                   Arizona Puma                     13.69m      44-11 
  6 Martin, Mark                 Do Right Edu                     13.30m      43-08 
  7 gutierrez, brian             bushmasters                      13.10m      43-00 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foltz, Nathanial             Phoenix Flye         2:43.00    2:41.33   2 
  2 Hasher, Logan                Phoenix Bobc                    2:44.30   1 
  3 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         2:54.00    2:46.54   2 
  4 Bell, Gavin                  Elite StriDe         2:46.38    2:46.64   2 
  5 Lance, Trevor                Valor Track          3:11.00    2:51.55   1 
  6 Smith, Zachary               Unattached           2:45.00    2:56.00   2 
  7 Galicia, Aaron               AZ Track & F         3:05.55    2:57.29   2 
  8 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class                     2:57.94   1 
  9 Foster, Zachary              AZ Track & F         3:06.23    3:07.05   2 
 10 Galicia, Aldric              AZ Track & F         3:13.71    3:08.34   1 
 11 Rosenberg, Will              Phoenix Bobc                    3:14.80   1 
 12 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                    3:17.57   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander                Unattached          10:40.00   10:29.33  
  2 Love, Demetris               Do Right Edu        11:25.60   11:09.45  
  3 acuna, jose                  Panthers Run        11:30.00   11:10.90  
  4 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                   12:08.29  
  5 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla        13:09.00   13:21.48  
  6 Ortiz, Jacob                 Arizona Chee                   13:24.63  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                      16.18   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee                      16.21   NWI 
  3 Sparks, Devon                Unattached                        17.65   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class                       1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Alinder, Erik                Phoenix Bobc                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          13.30m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  2 Vaughn, Martin               NX Level Tra           9.20m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Sanders, Andre               Arizona Flam           7.83m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  4 Sanders, Mikah               Arizona Flam           7.23m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam           6.68m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  6 Sanders, Jayden              Arizona Flam           6.09m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon              Do Right Edu          25.30m     27.22m      89-04 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          20.05m     24.72m      81-01 
  3 Sanders, Andre               Arizona Flam                     16.45m      54-00 
  4 Sanders, Mikah               Arizona Flam                     15.55m      51-00 
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu          15.05m     15.08m      49-06 
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                Arizona Flam                     14.95m      49-00 
  7 Sanders, Jayden              Arizona Flam                     13.59m      44-07 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yescas, Eddy                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:10.00   3 
  2 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:20.00   3 
  3 Gipson, Jatu                 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:22.00   3 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:26.00   2 
  5 Pratt, Kenneth               Unattached           2:30.00    2:29.00   3 
  6 Hunt, Drue                   AZ Track & F         2:48.30    2:30.00   2 
  7 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:31.00   3 
  8 Price, Juwaun                NX Level Tra         2:50.38    2:32.00   2 
  8 Sokolovich, Carter           Phoenix Flye         2:45.00    2:32.00   3 
 10 Gibson, Marshawn             Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:33.00   3 
 11 Yarbrough, lawrence          AZ Titans, L         2:15.00    2:36.00   3 
 12 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma         2:40.00    2:36.80   3 
 13 Asher, Preston               AZ Burn                         2:39.00   1 
 14 Oliver, Marcel               NX Level Tra         2:54.07    2:40.00   1 
 14 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee                    2:40.00   1 
 16 Laffitte, Jaleel             Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:45.00   2 
 17 Brown, John                  Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:47.00   2 
 17 Chavarria, Leonel            Glendale Fla         2:59.00    2:47.00   1 
 19 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:55.00   2 
 20 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right Edu         2:50.00    2:56.00   2 
 20 Boykins, Quinn               NX Level Tra         3:01.05    2:56.00   1 
 22 Howard, Jacob                AZ Track & F         2:47.50    3:03.00   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Josh               Arizona Puma        11:00.00   11:09.27  
  2 arreola, uriel               bushmasters                    12:12.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           15.83      16.20   NWI  2 
  2 McMurry, William             Phoenix Bobc           14.80      16.33   NWI  2 
  3 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee                      18.16   NWI  1 
  4 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee                      18.20   NWI  1 
  5 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                      19.08   NWI  2 
  6 Medina, Sergio               Unattached             15.69      19.26   NWI  2 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee                      19.83   NWI  1 
  8 Sokolovich, Carter           Phoenix Flye                      21.05   NWI  1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Kendrix, Isaiah              Unattached             1.15m         NH            
 -- Reyes, Kortez                Arizona Chee                         NH            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          11.22m     11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      8.60m   28-02.75 
  3 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma                      8.45m   27-08.75 
  4 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           5.94m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee                      8.15m   26-09.00 
  6 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu           7.00m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  7 Turner, Isaiah               Do Right Edu           5.25m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma                     32.71m     107-04 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          28.57m     32.54m     106-09 
  3 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                     26.33m      86-05 
  4 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee                     24.70m      81-00 
  5 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu          22.25m     22.96m      75-04 
  6 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra                     20.37m      66-10 
  7 Gipson, Jaru                 Do Right Edu          20.05m     18.78m      61-07 
  8 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu          15.50m     16.64m      54-07 
  9 Turner, Isaiah               Do Right Edu          15.50m     11.89m      39-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          43.18m     45.10m     147-11 
  2 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam          36.50m     34.63m     113-07 
  3 Flores, Jacob                NX Level Tra                     31.09m     102-00 
  4 Andersen, Deklan             Arizona Puma                     23.50m      77-01 
  5 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                     16.55m      54-03 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jordan              Unattached           2:02.00    2:02.50   2 
  2 Simoneau, Eric               Unattached           2:06.00    2:08.50   2 
  3 Andersen, Emory              Arizona Puma                    2:19.00   1 
  4 Waters, Tamir                Elite StriDe         2:22.77    2:20.00   2 
  5 Diggs, Aidan                 NX Level Tra         2:31.10    2:21.50   2 
  6 Tyler, Gevon                 Do Right Edu         2:45.00    2:22.50   2 
  7 Phillips, Anthony            Spartan Spee                    2:30.00   1 
  8 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee                    2:31.00   1 
  9 Arellanes, Isaiah            NX Level Tra                    2:31.50   1 
 10 Phillips, Ethan              Spartan Spee                    2:33.50   1 
 11 Estes, Spencer               Spartan Spee                    2:34.00   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee                   10:56.87  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                      20.10   NWI 
  2 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      22.22   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bjorn, Keegan                Mountain Mul           1.83m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Dawson, Jaden                Arizona Chee                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Jordan, Miles                Arizona Chee                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet         2:14.00    2:18.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    9:55.48  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skalniak, Sean               Arizona Puma                      7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skalniak, Sean               Arizona Puma                     15.14m      49-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skalniak, Sean               Arizona Puma                     21.73m      71-03