Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2014 12:55 PM
           2014 Youth Zonal Indoor Track & Field Champio - 2/16/2014           
                 23rd Indoor Classic & West Zone Championships                 
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                               Corredted Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona             8.62       8.40q  1 
  2 Douglas, Ryland            8 Elite StriDe                       8.90q  5 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn            7 Do Right Edu            9.46       9.07q  5 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           8 Do Right Edu           10.16       9.10q  3 
  5 Gipson, Shakeena           8 Do Right Edu            9.46       9.26q  4 
  6 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee            9.57       9.34q  4 
  7 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached                         9.39q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam                       9.58q  1 
  9 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee            9.52       9.62   1 
 10 Andrews, Nyree             7 Arizona Chee            9.36       9.64   2 
 11 Fitzhugh, Anniyah          8 Arizona Chee            9.72       9.68   7 
 12 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam                       9.98   5 
 13 Walker, Zariah             8 Supersonics             9.50      10.10   6 
 14 Davis, M'Leka              7 Do Right Edu                      10.17   7 
 15 Brown, Isys                8 AZ Titans, L            9.50      10.21   2 
 16 Cuff, Mariah               7 Spartan Spee           10.77      10.27   3 
 17 Cooper, Daija              7 Do Right Edu           11.03      10.29   7 
 17 Rhorer, Ava                7 Huron Athlet                      10.29   2 
 19 Nobles, Nya                8 AZ Titans, L                      10.39   5 
 20 Carver, Olivia             8 Elite StriDe                      10.42   7 
 21 Curtiss, Faith             7 Supersonics            10.60      10.48   2 
 22 Usoro, Mayen               6 Do Right Edu            9.69      10.51   7 
 23 Robinson, Jerzy            5 Do Right Edu           10.97      10.52   7 
 24 Meeker, Mikalah            8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.61   6 
 25 Clark, Anayah              7 Do Right Edu           10.70      10.65   5 
 26 Brown, Tamia               8 Spartan Spee           11.56      10.67   7 
 27 Rosemond, Samiya           8 Spartan Spee           10.47      10.68   5 
 28 Thurman, Sa'Raye           7 Elite StriDe                      10.73   4 
 29 Evans, Mara                7 Arizona Flam                      10.96   2 
 30 Brown, A'Mee               6 AZ Titans, L                      11.00   1 
 31 Wesley, Da'Via             7 Do Right Edu           11.70      11.01   3 
 32 Wodrich, Clara             7 Arizona Spee                      11.06   1 
 33 Shivers, Anaya             8 Do Right Edu           11.78      11.08   3 
 34 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee           11.38      11.17   6 
 35 Carver, Sophia             6 Elite StriDe                      11.19   6 
 36 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           12.33      11.52   6 
 37 Andrews, Aria              5 Arizona Chee           12.06      11.56   6 
 38 Anderson, Anaya            6 The Arizona            12.05      11.68   4 
 38 Martinez, Kariana          7 Do Right Edu           10.23      11.68   1 
 40 Shealy, Peyton             5 Spartan Spee           12.81      11.74   3 
 41 Henderson, Devyn           5 Do Right Edu           12.05      11.78   4 
 42 Anderson, Amaya            4 Unattached                        11.83   5 
 43 Jones, Tessa               7 Arizona Flam                      12.08   2 
 44 Center, Ariyah             5 Do Right Edu           12.09      12.15   7 
 45 Allison, Isabella          5 Phoenix Flye                      12.35   6 
 46 Willis, Mariah             6 Elite StriDe                      12.60   1 
 47 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached             12.62      12.64   3 
 48 Aguano, Kalia              5 Arizona Chee                      12.82   6 
 49 Weaver, Harlem             6 Phoenix Bobc                      12.86   3 
 50 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee                      12.92   1 
 51 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu           14.07      13.03   4 
 52 Scott, Brooklyn            6 Do Right Edu           12.00      13.53   4 
 53 Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee                      13.66   5 
 54 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet                      13.86   2 
 -- Walters Meeker, Antonae    5 Phoenix Bobc                        DNF   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona             8.40       8.45  
  2 Gipson, Shakeena           8 Do Right Edu            9.26       8.82  
  3 Douglas, Ryland            8 Elite StriDe            8.90       8.84  
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           8 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.00  
  5 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached              9.39       9.08  
  6 Johnson, Jordyn            7 Do Right Edu            9.07       9.12  
  7 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee            9.34       9.32  
  8 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam            9.58       9.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona            32.30      32.03   9 
  2 Gipson, Shakeena           8 Do Right Edu           35.23      33.40   8 
  3 Douglas, Ryland            8 Elite StriDe           31.13      33.52   9 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May           8 Do Right Edu           37.64      34.16   7 
  5 Johnson, Jordyn            7 Do Right Edu           36.09      34.56   8 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L           32.00      34.96   9 
  7 Aguano, Bryn               7 Arizona Chee           36.52      35.97   8 
  8 Fitzhugh, Anniyah          8 Arizona Chee           37.31      36.30   8 
  9 Andrews, Nyree             7 Arizona Chee           36.47      36.41   8 
 10 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           38.83      36.69   7 
 11 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam           38.67      36.77   7 
 12 Walker, Zariah             8 Supersonics            39.00      36.83   7 
 13 Usoro, Mayen               6 Do Right Edu           37.36      37.66   7 
 14 Brown, Isys                8 AZ Titans, L           33.00      38.55   9 
 14 Flanagan, Maia             7 Unattached                        38.55   2 
 16 Nobles, Nya                8 AZ Titans, L                      38.80   2 
 17 Rhorer, Ava                7 Huron Athlet           38.60      39.66   7 
 18 Carver, Olivia             8 Elite StriDe           35.00      40.12   8 
 19 Thurman, Sa'Raye           7 Elite StriDe           33.50      40.15   9 
 20 Robinson, Jerzy            5 Do Right Edu           42.81      40.32   6 
 21 Cuff, Mariah               7 Spartan Spee           40.66      41.17   6 
 22 Brown, Tamia               8 Spartan Spee           43.47      41.21   5 
 23 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam           40.23      42.01   6 
 24 Wodrich, Clara             7 Arizona Spee           40.68      42.24   6 
 25 Rosemond, Samiya           8 Spartan Spee           43.32      42.58   5 
 26 Meeker, Mikalah            8 Phoenix Bobc           41.80      43.30   6 
 27 Davis, M'Leka              7 Do Right Edu                      43.36   3 
 28 Cooper, Daija              7 Do Right Edu           47.11      44.37   4 
 29 Martinez, Kariana          7 Do Right Edu           46.79      44.87   5 
 30 Anderson, Anaya            6 The Arizona            20.47      45.05   9 
 31 Shivers, Anaya             8 Do Right Edu           45.66      45.41   5 
 32 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu           48.78      45.46   4 
 33 Shealy, Peyton             5 Spartan Spee           50.71      46.39   4 
 34 Henderson, Devyn           5 Do Right Edu           46.71      46.80   5 
 35 Wesley, Da'Via             7 Do Right Edu           46.87      47.64   4 
 36 Anderson, Amaya            4 Unattached             51.64      49.10   3 
 37 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee           47.62      49.22   4 
 38 Andrews, Aria              5 Arizona Chee           46.99      49.24   4 
 39 Weaver, Harlem             6 Phoenix Bobc                      49.51   2 
 40 Carver, Sophia             6 Elite StriDe                      50.21   2 
 41 Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee                      50.98   1 
 42 Aguano, Kalia              5 Arizona Chee                      53.80   1 
 43 Jones, Tessa               7 Arizona Flam                      55.75   1 
 44 Scott, Brooklyn            6 Do Right Edu           57.09      56.29   3 
 45 Willis, Mariah             6 Elite StriDe                      57.62   1 
 46 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu           58.97      57.68   3 
 47 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet           54.00      59.91   3 
 48 Center, Ariyah             5 Do Right Edu           52.25    1:01.86   3 
 49 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee                    1:02.76   1 
 -- Clark, Anayah              7 Do Right Edu           42.94        DNF   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Ryland            8 Elite StriDe         1:15.60    1:16.40   4 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey         7 The Arizona          1:18.65    1:23.34   4 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah           6 Blazers Trac         1:18.00    1:28.78   4 
  4 Walker, Zariah             8 Supersonics          1:30.00    1:29.72   3 
  5 Mitchell, Kiera            7 Arizona Flam                    1:30.94   1 
  6 Brown, Isys                8 AZ Titans, L         1:25.00    1:32.11   4 
  7 Thurman, Sa'Raye           7 Elite StriDe         1:32.43    1:34.20   3 
  8 Flowers, Jaila             6 NX Level Tra                    1:36.55   1 
  9 Carver, Olivia             8 Elite StriDe         1:32.00    1:37.40   3 
 10 Rhorer, Ava                7 Huron Athlet         1:36.10    1:39.08   3 
 11 Davis, M'Leka              7 Do Right Edu                    1:39.36   2 
 12 Martinez, Kariana          7 Do Right Edu         1:41.88    1:40.16   3 
 13 Brown, Tamia               8 Spartan Spee                    1:45.99   1 
 14 Rosemond, Samiya           8 Spartan Spee                    1:59.85   1 
 15 Willis, Mariah             6 Elite StriDe                    2:16.98   2 
 16 Cuevas, Gwendolyn          7 Huron Athlet         2:11.00    2:27.77   2 
 17 Carver, Sophia             6 Elite StriDe                    2:29.88   1 
 -- Robinson, Jerzy            5 Do Right Edu         1:48.00         DQ   2 
 -- Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L         1:20.00         DQ   4 
 -- Douglas, Makenna           6 Elite StriDe                         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sarah            8 Arizona Elit                    3:13.80  
  2 Rosthenhausler, Zoey       8 Wicked Track         3:25.00    3:21.25  
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah           6 Blazers Trac         3:17.00    3:22.13  
  4 Ortiz, Alexis              8 Arizona Chee         3:24.00    3:26.89  
  5 Gonzales, Araceli          7 Wicked Track         3:30.00    3:35.79  
  6 Curtiss, Faith             7 Supersonics          3:40.00    3:38.28  
  7 Flowers, Jaila             6 NX Level Tra                    3:49.93  
  8 Lopez, Andrea              5 Coldwater Ex                    4:35.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthenhausler, Zoey       8 Wicked Track         6:40.00    6:57.23  
  2 Gonzales, Araceli          7 Wicked Track         7:00.00    7:13.74  
  3 Curtiss, Faith             7 Supersonics          7:30.00    7:18.65  
  4 Ortiz, Alexis              8 Arizona Chee                    7:20.37  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             6:58.96  
     1) Johnson, Jordyn 7               2) Gipson, Shakeena 8             
     3) Usoro, Mayen 6                  4) Usoro, Nkoyo-May 8             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:50.00    7:21.48  
     1) Ortiz, Alexis 8                 2) Fitzhugh, Anniyah 8            
     3) Aguano, Bryn 7                  4) Andrews, Nyree 7               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah         7 AZ Titans, L           1.07m      2.69m    8-10.00 
  2 Meeker, Mikalah            8 Phoenix Bobc           2.46m      2.43m    7-11.75 
  3 Cuff, Mariah               7 Spartan Spee           1.54m      2.18m    7-02.00 
  4 Passarella, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           2.46m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Clark, Anayah              7 Do Right Edu                      2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Wesley, Da'Via             7 Do Right Edu                      1.76m    5-09.25 
  7 Evans, Mara                7 Arizona Flam                      1.75m    5-09.00 
  8 Shivers, Anaya             8 Do Right Edu                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Gammage, Maleah            7 Do Right Edu                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 10 Velasquez, Coco            7 Arizona Flam                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Allison, Isabella          5 Phoenix Flye           1.22m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached             1.65m      1.57m    5-02.00 
 13 Anderson, Kelsey           7 Arizona Chee                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 14 Cooper, Daija              7 Do Right Edu                      1.51m    4-11.50 
 15 Cuff, Syah                 5 Spartan Spee                      1.48m    4-10.25 
 16 Andrews, Aria              5 Arizona Chee           2.13m      1.35m    4-05.25 
 17 Aguano, Kalia              5 Arizona Chee                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 18 Henderson, Devyn           5 Do Right Edu                      1.16m    3-09.75 
 -- Lynch, Makayla             6 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Jones, Tessa               7 Arizona Flam                         ND            
 -- Scott, Brooklyn            6 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Center, Ariyah             5 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Josephine           7 Unattached                        3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Turner, Jayla              7 Do Right Edu                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  3 Cardenas, Katerina         7 Saint Stephe                      2.84m    9-04.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.43q  5 
  2 Williams, Nevaeh           8 Supersonics             8.69       8.53q  7 
  3 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee            8.55       8.54q  1 
  4 Moorer, Joy               10 Unattached              8.57       8.56q  6 
  5 Ragin, Harmonie            9 Mercury Trac                       8.64q  1 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 The Arizona             8.80       8.64q  4 
  7 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Unattached              8.48       8.65q  3 
  8 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe                       8.72q  4 
  9 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee            8.89       8.79   1 
 10 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu            8.30       8.85   5 
 11 Luketich, Mayumi           9 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.89   7 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu            8.30       8.89   2 
 13 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee            8.92       8.98   5 
 14 Boyd, Lundyn               8 Arizona Chee            9.46       8.99   2 
 14 Roberts, Raven            10 The Arizona            10.42       8.99   2 
 16 Ali, Nailah               10 Supersonics             8.90       9.06   3 
 17 Alexander, Jessica        10 Arizona Chee            9.39       9.07   2 
 18 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe                       9.08   7 
 19 Okeke, Jacqueline         10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.13   6 
 20 Doublin, Trinity          10 CO Flyers               9.40       9.14   4 
 21 Diop, Malayka              9 Elite StriDe                       9.15   1 
 22 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu                       9.16   5 
 23 Huckaby, Tianna            9 Unattached              9.43       9.27   3 
 24 Cook, Kayden               9 Do Right Edu                       9.32   1 
 25 Sanders, Maliah'           9 Do Right Edu            9.25       9.33   3 
 25 Shaffer, Shelby            8 Do Right Edu                       9.33   2 
 27 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe                       9.45   6 
 28 Davis, Courtney           10 Do Right Edu            8.58       9.49   3 
 29 Lewis, I'Sha               9 Az Saints                          9.53   2 
 29 Thomas, Sarai             10 Az Saints                          9.53   5 
 29 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee            9.72       9.53   1 
 32 Richardson, Na'Zyia        8 Arizona Chee            9.42       9.63   2 
 32 Arthur, Marsay             9 Do Right Edu                       9.63   4 
 34 James, Dariana             9 Unattached                         9.66   5 
 35 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam            9.80       9.76   6 
 36 Branaugh, Ireland          8 Vegas Lightn                       9.87   7 
 37 Anderson, Aliyah          10 Unattached                         9.92   3 
 38 Lewis, Quaviona           10 Do Right Edu                      10.07   7 
 38 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye           10.27      10.07   4 
 40 Sanchez, Kiara             9 Spartan Spee                      10.12   4 
 41 Gammage, Soraya            9 Do Right Edu                      10.19   1 
 42 Broom, Kyndell             9 Arizona Chee           10.74      10.23   6 
 43 Gonzalez, Kyra             8 Unattached             10.39      10.25   6 
 44 Corbin, Jazmin             9 Do Right Edu                      10.31   7 
 45 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet           10.60      10.69   3 
 46 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam                      10.95   4 
 47 Magallan, Ava              8 Arizona Flam           11.50      11.50   7 
 48 Hutchinson, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee            9.55      11.58   7 
 49 Wesley, Damia              9 Do Right Edu            8.31      11.64   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu            8.43       8.29  
  2 Moorer, Joy               10 Unattached              8.56       8.37  
  3 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee            8.54       8.39  
  4 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Unattached              8.65       8.57  
  5 Ragin, Harmonie            9 Mercury Trac            8.64       8.67  
  6 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe            8.72       8.72  
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 The Arizona             8.64       8.74  
  8 Williams, Nevaeh           8 Supersonics             8.53       8.82  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu           31.50      30.46   9 
  2 Moorer, Joy               10 Unattached             31.18      31.69   9 
  3 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee           32.30      32.04   7 
  4 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           32.05      32.05   8 
  5 Williams, Nevaeh           8 Supersonics            33.00      32.11   7 
  6 Andrews, Anaya             9 Arizona Chee           30.70      32.23   9 
  7 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Unattached             33.09      32.52   7 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 The Arizona            32.35      32.76   7 
  9 Luketich, Mayumi           9 Arizona Chee           37.90      32.81   4 
 10 Smythe, Brynn             10 Arizona Chee           33.90      32.86   6 
 11 Ragin, Harmonie            9 Mercury Trac           32.00      32.88   8 
 12 Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu           31.41      33.24   9 
 13 Alexander, Jessica        10 Arizona Chee           34.54      33.40   6 
 14 Willoughby, Katie         10 AZ Track & F           32.88      33.58   7 
 15 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe           30.43      33.59   9 
 16 Roberts, Raven            10 The Arizona            34.66      33.66   5 
 17 Diop, Malayka              9 Elite StriDe           31.85      33.76   8 
 18 Ali, Nailah               10 Supersonics            32.90      33.83   7 
 19 Huckaby, Tianna            9 Unattached             36.32      33.96   5 
 19 Burks, Avery               9 Arizona Chee           33.66      33.96   6 
 21 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra           33.32      34.19   6 
 22 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe           31.32      34.25   9 
 23 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa        10 Arizona Chee           35.63      34.50   5 
 24 Boyd, Lundyn               8 Arizona Chee           36.34      34.54   5 
 25 Doublin, Trinity          10 CO Flyers              34.50      34.63   6 
 26 Cook, Kayden               9 Do Right Edu                      34.74   2 
 26 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu                      34.74   2 
 28 Thomas, Sarai             10 Az Saints                         35.27   3 
 29 Davis, Courtney           10 Do Right Edu           33.70      35.32   6 
 30 Okeke, Jacqueline         10 Phoenix Bobc                      35.49   2 
 31 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe           31.50      35.87   8 
 32 Richardson, Na'Zyia        8 Arizona Chee           36.85      35.88   5 
 33 Arthur, Marsay             9 Do Right Edu                      36.47   1 
 34 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye           39.44      36.67   4 
 35 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee           36.49      37.37   5 
 36 Lewis, I'Sha               9 Az Saints                         38.26   2 
 37 Williams, Nyla             9 Express Athl                      38.30   1 
 38 Sanders, Maliah'           9 Do Right Edu           31.50      38.59   8 
 39 Shaffer, Shelby            8 Do Right Edu                      38.94   1 
 40 James, Dariana             9 Unattached                        39.30   3 
 41 Sanchez, Kiara             9 Spartan Spee                      39.69   2 
 42 Gonzalez, Kyra             8 Unattached             40.00      40.02   4 
 43 Branaugh, Ireland          8 Vegas Lightn                      40.03   2 
 44 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee                      40.56   1 
 45 Broom, Kyndell             9 Arizona Chee           42.05      41.21   3 
 46 Lewis, Quaviona           10 Do Right Edu                      41.38   1 
 47 Corbin, Jazmin             9 Do Right Edu                      41.77   3 
 48 Gammage, Soraya            9 Do Right Edu                      41.86   1 
 49 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam           39.67      42.51   4 
 50 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet           44.00      44.06   3 
 51 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam           40.81      45.91   4 
 52 Wesley, Damia              9 Do Right Edu           31.70      46.25   8 
 53 Hutchinson, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           38.83      54.57   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Katie         10 AZ Track & F         1:13.17    1:13.60   7 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah          10 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:14.62   6 
  3 Fields, Indiah            10 Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:14.97   7 
  4 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   10 NX Level Tra                    1:15.23   3 
  5 Hill, J'Neya               9 Elite StriDe         1:14.00    1:16.31   7 
  6 Ragin, Harmonie            9 Mercury Trac         1:14.00    1:17.30   7 
  7 Henderson, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:17.51   6 
  8 Mundell, Ashlyn            8 Unattached           1:15.86    1:18.01   6 
  9 Diop, Malayka              9 Elite StriDe         1:16.00    1:19.13   6 
 10 Jones, Kianna             10 Elite StriDe         1:11.00    1:20.85   7 
 11 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    10 Do Right Edu                    1:25.11   3 
 12 Prejean, Syeira           10 NX Level Tra         1:24.84    1:25.33   5 
 13 Davis, Courtney           10 Do Right Edu            1.21    1:26.77   7 
 14 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee         1:36.49    1:29.26   4 
 15 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa        10 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:29.44   5 
 16 Williams, Nyla             9 Express Athl         1:35.64    1:30.12   4 
 17 Davis, Aniya               9 Elite StriDe         1:18.00    1:30.18   5 
 18 Arthur, Marsay             9 Do Right Edu                    1:30.77   2 
 19 Cook, Kayden               9 Do Right Edu                    1:31.88   1 
 20 Caruso, Maria              9 AZ Track & F         1:27.99    1:32.53   5 
 21 Garcia, Esmeralda          9 Glendale Fla         1:28.00    1:32.72   4 
 22 James, Dariana             9 Unattached                      1:36.26   1 
 23 Corbin, Jazmin             9 Do Right Edu                    1:38.88   2 
 24 Bermidez, Yslana           9 Arizona Flam                    1:39.36   1 
 25 Foster, Sarah              8 AZ Track & F         1:38.29    1:39.38   4 
 26 Idleman, Erin              9 Huron Athlet         1:37.40    1:42.48   4 
 27 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:42.57   4 
 28 Gammage, Soraya            9 Do Right Edu                    1:44.20   2 
 29 Shaffer, Shelby            8 Do Right Edu                    1:46.05   3 
 30 Wesley, Damia              9 Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:48.85   5 
 31 Pena, Melanie              9 Glendale Fla         1:51.00    1:52.22   3 
 32 Wiley, Aubree              9 NX Level Tra                    1:54.81   2 
 33 Simbol, Edrianna Jo        8 Unattached                      1:57.54   2 
 -- Moorer, Joy               10 Unattached           1:15.58        DNF   6 
 -- Kartler, Kendall          10 Phoenix Bobc                         DQ   3 
 -- Kennedy, Taniah            9 Do Right Edu         1:16.00         DQ   6 
 -- Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      9 The Arizona          1:16.46         DQ   5 
 -- Lewis, Quaviona           10 Do Right Edu                         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah                9 Cougar Track         2:47.00    2:51.63   2 
  2 Willoughby, Katie         10 AZ Track & F         2:52.48    3:01.53   2 
  3 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   10 NX Level Tra                    3:04.27   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Melina           9 McFarland Tr         2:50.00    3:06.03   2 
  5 Coffman, Paige            10 Arizona Chee         3:04.00    3:08.80   2 
  6 Blanton, McKinley          9 AZ Track & F         3:06.39    3:14.81   2 
  7 McCallister, Bethany       8 AZ Track & F         3:17.35    3:21.21   2 
  8 Oliver, Aaliya             8 NX Level Tra         3:18.37    3:27.47   2 
  9 Idleman, Erin              9 Huron Athlet         3:35.90    3:43.88   1 
 10 Kartler, Kendall          10 Phoenix Bobc                    3:44.57   1 
 11 Foster, Sarah              8 AZ Track & F         3:44.84    3:45.18   1 
 12 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         3:52.01    3:47.89   1 
 13 Simms, Serena              9 Spartan Spee                    3:51.10   1 
 14 Caruso, Maria              9 AZ Track & F         3:23.87    3:52.73   2 
 15 Carter, Destiny            8 Unattached           3:49.09    3:58.49   1 
 16 Simbol, Edrianna Jo        8 Unattached                      4:02.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah                9 Cougar Track         5:32.00    5:34.65  
  2 Lizarraga, Leonela        10 Arizona Elit                    5:45.27  
  3 Gonzalez, Melina           9 McFarland Tr         6:00.00    6:16.41  
  4 Blanton, McKinley          9 AZ Track & F         6:07.81    6:34.00  
  5 Coffman, Paige            10 Arizona Chee         7:00.00    6:35.91  
  6 McCallister, Bethany       8 AZ Track & F         6:11.94    6:37.09  
  7 McClelland, Grace          9 Go the Dista                    6:47.08  
  8 Oliver, Aaliya             8 NX Level Tra         6:41.25    7:22.68  
  9 Kartler, Kendall          10 Phoenix Bobc                    7:34.16  
 10 Steinhilber, Trinity      10 Spartan Spee         7:46.21    7:47.66  
 11 Simbol, Edrianna Jo        8 Unattached                      8:47.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:30.00    5:49.69  
     1) Andrews, Anaya 9                2) Burks, Avery 9                 
     3) Smythe, Brynn 10                4) Coffman, Paige 10              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:50.00    6:12.67  
     1) Alexander, Jessica 10           2) Boyd, Lundyn 8                 
     3) Luketich, Mayumi 9              4) Muwwakkii, Yamayaa 10          
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached             0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Mitchell, Aiyana           8 Arizona Flam                     J0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Carter, Destiny            8 Unattached             0.80m      0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Okeke, Jacqueline         10 Phoenix Bobc           3.42m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  2 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached             2.49m      2.83m    9-03.50 
  3 Doublin, Trinity          10 CO Flyers              3.35m      2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Washington, Taylor         9 Arizona Chee           2.66m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  5 Anderson, Aliyah          10 Unattached                        2.57m    8-05.25 
  6 Richardson, Na'Zyia        8 Arizona Chee           2.44m      2.47m    8-01.25 
  7 Idleman, Erin              9 Huron Athlet           2.49m      2.43m    7-11.75 
  8 Lockett, Taite             9 Phoenix Flye                      2.29m    7-06.25 
  9 Hutchinson, Amaya          8 Arizona Chee           2.11m      1.92m    6-03.75 
 10 Broom, Kyndell             9 Arizona Chee           1.96m      1.78m    5-10.25 
 11 Espinoza, Liberty          9 Huron Athlet           1.83m      1.75m    5-09.00 
 12 Magallan, Ava              8 Arizona Flam                      1.21m    3-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling            9 Unattached             7.00m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  2 Roberts, Raven            10 The Arizona            6.29m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  3 Sanders, Maliah'           9 Do Right Edu           6.05m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  4 Platt, Paige               8 Unattached             4.55m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  5 Carter, Destiny            8 Unattached             3.37m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Gonzalez, Kyra             8 Unattached             2.18m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona             7.88       7.73q  2 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu                       7.92q  5 
  3 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe            7.63       7.93q  5 
  4 Pogue, Kiya               11 The Arizona             8.11       8.25q  2 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            11 CO Flyers               8.85       8.26q  6 
  6 Harrell, Mya              11 The Arizona             8.30       8.35q  6 
  7 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee            8.65       8.38q  5 
  8 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu            8.02       8.41q  6 
  9 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam            8.72       8.42   4 
 10 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee            8.74       8.45   1 
 11 Ortiz, Selema             11 The Arizona             8.48       8.47   1 
 12 Davis, Imani              11 Arizona Chee            8.06       8.48   4 
 13 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona             8.89       8.59   3 
 14 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu            8.40       8.61   5 
 15 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe                       8.65   6 
 16 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe                       8.69   3 
 17 Lee, Deysha               12 Do Right Edu                       8.74   6 
 18 Scott, Maya               12 Arizona Flam                       8.85   3 
 19 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.95   3 
 19 Macias, Mariah            12 Elite StriDe                       8.95   6 
 21 Grimaldo, Natalie         11 Spartan Spee                       8.98   4 
 22 Hoskins, Asia             12 AZ Titans, L            8.88       8.99   3 
 23 Gonzalez, Karly           11 Unattached              9.10       9.00   2 
 24 Claiborne, Thalia         10 Arizona Chee            9.15       9.01   5 
 25 Warrick, Sophia           11 Arizona Chee            9.18       9.04   1 
 26 Royer, Avery              12 Arizona Chee                       9.16   2 
 27 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe                       9.18   6 
 28 Griffith, Megan           11 Arizona Elit                       9.28   4 
 29 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu                       9.35   1 
 30 Beekham, Alaizah          10 Unattached              9.53       9.37   1 
 31 Ford, Gabriella           11 Arizona Chee            9.71       9.46   3 
 31 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona                        9.46   3 
 33 Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee           10.31       9.61   2 
 34 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu                       9.63   4 
 34 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee            9.85       9.63   5 
 36 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        10 Arizona Chee           10.06       9.65   4 
 37 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu            9.02       9.71   2 
 38 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye            9.84       9.86   2 
 39 Keith, Delilah            11 Arizona Spee                      10.23   4 
 40 Bonebright, Leah          11 Arizona Elit                      10.56   5 
 41 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe                      10.92   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona             7.73       7.71  
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu            7.92       7.86  
  3 Pogue, Kiya               11 The Arizona             8.25       7.97  
  4 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe            7.93       8.01  
  5 Harrell, Mya              11 The Arizona             8.35       8.29  
  6 Bryant, Jordan            11 CO Flyers               8.26       8.31  
  7 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu            8.41       8.33  
  8 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee            8.38       8.38  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley            11 The Arizona            28.27      27.56  10 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     12 Do Right Edu           28.20      27.60  10 
  3 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe           27.23      27.87  10 
  4 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra           28.49      27.91  10 
  5 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu           29.00      28.59   9 
  6 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra           29.77      29.22   8 
  7 Harrell, Mya              11 The Arizona            30.22      29.27   8 
  8 Adams, Adora              12 Arizona Chee           29.13      29.45   9 
  9 Ortiz, Selema             11 The Arizona            31.13      30.27   7 
 10 Jackson, Trejanae         12 Do Right Edu           30.50      30.46   8 
 11 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee           31.00      30.47   7 
 12 Pogue, Kiya               11 The Arizona            29.52      30.56   9 
 13 Jordan, Ashton            11 Arizona Chee           31.65      30.84   7 
 14 Garrett, Erykah           11 Arizona Chee           32.39      30.90   6 
 15 Harris, Jada              10 Vegas Lightn           28.00      30.96  10 
 16 Bryant, Jordan            11 CO Flyers              31.00      31.03   7 
 17 Garrett, Eryn             11 Arizona Chee           30.25      31.18   8 
 18 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu           29.25      31.48   9 
 19 Hoskins, Asia             12 AZ Titans, L           29.00      31.93  10 
 19 Macias, Mariah            12 Elite StriDe           29.75      31.93   9 
 21 Davis, Imani              11 Arizona Chee           30.67      32.32   8 
 22 Warrick, Sophia           11 Arizona Chee           33.75      32.50   5 
 23 Lee, Deysha               12 Do Right Edu           32.54      32.69   6 
 24 Grimaldo, Natalie         11 Spartan Spee           33.76      32.71   5 
 25 Claiborne, Thalia         10 Arizona Chee           34.81      32.81   4 
 26 Krieger, Jada             11 Arizona Elit                      32.84   1 
 27 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam           33.43      32.95   6 
 28 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona            32.15      32.98   6 
 29 Gonzalez, Karly           11 Unattached             34.44      33.11   5 
 30 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached             31.50      33.50   7 
 31 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc                      33.63   2 
 32 Scott, Maya               12 Arizona Flam           34.28      33.80   5 
 33 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc           34.20      34.31   5 
 34 Grimaldo, Helen           12 Spartan Spee           35.00      34.38   4 
 35 Royer, Avery              12 Arizona Chee           35.46      34.42   4 
 36 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe           30.86      34.46   8 
 37 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe           31.12      34.52   7 
 38 Jay, Isabelle             12 AZ Track & F           35.10      34.88   4 
 39 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe           29.25      34.94   9 
 40 Beekham, Alaizah          10 Unattached             37.43      35.69   3 
 40 Sabala, Kayden            10 Unattached             37.85      35.69   3 
 42 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona                       36.20   2 
 43 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu           34.50      36.48   5 
 44 Hutchinson, Ashlyn        10 Arizona Chee           43.29      36.66   2 
 45 Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee           38.00      36.72   3 
 46 Ford, Gabriella           11 Arizona Chee           36.81      36.83   4 
 47 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu           38.70      37.66   3 
 48 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee           36.50      38.02   4 
 49 Keith, Delilah            11 Arizona Spee           37.13      38.10   3 
 50 Bonebright, Leah          11 Arizona Elit                      38.81   2 
 51 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu           32.05      38.99   6 
 52 Perez, Nicole             11 Arizona Chee           42.12      39.90   3 
 53 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     11 Coldwater Ex                      44.48   1 
 54 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe                      50.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           12 Elite StriDe         1:03.00    1:05.12   8 
  2 Harris, Armani            11 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:06.23   8 
  3 Burks, Lazia              12 The Arizona          1:49.18    1:07.24   2 
  4 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra                    1:07.90   1 
  5 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra         1:07.74    1:08.03   8 
  6 Peisner, Camille          11 Co-Parker            1:08.72    1:08.56   8 
  7 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru         1:09.00    1:10.03   8 
  8 Jackson, Trejanae         12 Do Right Edu         1:10.30    1:10.98   7 
  9 Barnes, Fezeka            11 Spartan Spee         1:13.00    1:12.06   6 
 10 Hoskins, Asia             12 AZ Titans, L         1:10.00    1:12.19   7 
 11 Montufar, Daniela         12 Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:12.73   7 
 12 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam         1:08.25    1:13.12   8 
 13 Carswell, Jamelah         12 Elite StriDe         1:09.00    1:14.03   7 
 14 Jordan, Ashton            11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:14.32   7 
 15 Cave, Emillia             11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:14.84   1 
 16 Harris, Jada              10 Vegas Lightn         1:12.00    1:15.00   6 
 17 Macias, Mariah            12 Elite StriDe         1:12.00    1:15.40   7 
 18 Burciaga, Madison         11 Arizona Flam         1:13.00    1:15.52   6 
 19 Lee, Deysha               12 Do Right Edu         1:16.70    1:15.98   4 
 20 Grimaldo, Natalie         11 Spartan Spee         1:16.00    1:16.33   5 
 21 Binford, Zahliyah         11 The Arizona          1:18.43    1:16.48   4 
 22 Krieger, Jada             11 Arizona Elit                    1:17.12   1 
 23 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached           1:14.00    1:17.81   6 
 24 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam         1:14.20    1:18.53   6 
 25 Garcia, Noemy             11 Glendale Fla         1:23.00    1:20.39   3 
 26 Ruiz, Samia               12 Do Right Edu         1:22.05    1:20.67   4 
 27 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc         1:20.00    1:22.84   4 
 28 Keith, Delilah            11 Arizona Spee         1:24.18    1:24.04   3 
 29 Grimaldo, Helen           12 Spartan Spee         1:24.00    1:24.98   3 
 30 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye         1:22.42    1:25.55   3 
 31 Scroggins, Joanee         11 Do Right Edu         2:12.28    1:26.81   2 
 32 Beekham, Alaizah          10 Unattached           1:22.49    1:27.50   3 
 33 Patrick, Haley            11 Elite StriDe         1:20.00    1:28.69   4 
 34 Miller, Dorienne          10 Vegas Lightn         1:15.00    1:29.51   6 
 35 Perez, Nicole             11 Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:30.72   2 
 36 Borg, Elle                11 AZ Track & F         1:27.64    1:31.98   2 
 37 Seaton, Brooke            10 AZ Track & F         1:29.24    1:32.78   2 
 38 Womack, Jatavia           11 Elite StriDe         1:17.00    1:36.00   4 
 39 Sabala, Kayden            10 Unattached           1:31.44    1:40.09   2 
 40 Ontiveros, Maricela       11 Elite StriDe                    1:51.60   1 
 -- Jay, Isabelle             12 AZ Track & F         1:16.32         DQ   5 
 -- Marquez, Katarina         12 Arizona Chee         1:15.30         DQ   5 
 -- Sabala, Kayla             11 Unattached           1:25.00         DQ   3 
 -- Harrell, Mya              11 The Arizona          1:15.25         DQ   5 
 -- Ortiz, Selema             11 The Arizona          1:15.53         DQ   5 
 -- Huckaby, Daejahnai        10 Unattached           1:15.00         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna           12 McFarland Tr         2:37.00    2:36.63   3 
  2 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru         2:39.00    2:38.49   3 
  3 Burks, Lazia              12 The Arizona          2:45.60    2:45.31   3 
  4 Reed, Haila               11 Do Right Edu         2:47.80    2:51.41   3 
  5 Montufar, Daniela         12 Arizona Chee         2:57.00    2:59.02   2 
  6 Carr, Kamora              10 NX Level Tra         2:48.89    3:00.77   3 
  7 Huckaby, Daejahnai        10 Unattached           2:52.51    3:00.93   3 
  8 Dicochea, Alexis          11 Wicked Track         3:00.00    3:01.02   2 
  9 Gonzales, Kayli           11 McFarland Tr         2:40.00    3:01.20   3 
 10 Burciaga, Madison         11 Arizona Flam         2:58.92    3:05.15   2 
 11 Muhammad, Elizah          10 Vegas Lightn                    3:05.35   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Madelyn         11 McFarland Tr         2:40.00    3:05.52   3 
 13 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra         2:51.64    3:05.60   3 
 14 Potts, Ava                10 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:07.18   2 
 15 Jay, Isabelle             12 AZ Track & F         2:58.45    3:08.46   2 
 16 Marquez, Katarina         12 Arizona Chee         3:12.00    3:11.55   2 
 17 Meza, Daniela             10 Arizona Elit                    3:19.03   1 
 18 Hannay, Abby              10 Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:24.42   2 
 19 Sabala, Kayla             11 Unattached           3:21.17    3:26.90   1 
 20 Borg, Elle                11 AZ Track & F         3:17.92    3:28.57   1 
 21 Grimaldo, Helen           12 Spartan Spee         3:19.00    3:31.62   1 
 22 Garcia, Noemy             11 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:32.31   2 
 23 Miller, Dorienne          10 Vegas Lightn         3:00.00    3:32.71   2 
 24 Perez, Nicole             11 Arizona Chee         3:44.00    3:33.33   1 
 25 Seaton, Brooke            10 AZ Track & F         3:25.27    3:33.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna           12 McFarland Tr         5:20.00    5:28.76  
  2 Gonzales, Kayli           11 McFarland Tr         5:30.00    5:54.02  
  3 Linos, Claire             11 Go the Dista         5:45.00    5:59.86  
  4 Duran, Maria              11 McFarland Tr         5:40.00    6:00.67  
  5 Potts, Ava                10 Arizona Chee         6:19.00    6:18.59  
  6 Dicochea, Alexis          11 Wicked Track         5:50.00    6:18.74  
  7 Gonzalez, Madelyn         11 McFarland Tr         5:30.00    6:24.17  
  8 Carr, Kamora              10 NX Level Tra         5:54.70    6:43.06  
  9 Oliver, Sariya            11 NX Level Tra         5:46.95    6:58.58  
 10 Hannay, Abby              10 Go the Dista         6:00.00    7:13.99  
 -- Gilbert, Alanna           10 Las Vegas Bl                         DQ  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linos, Claire             11 Go the Dista        11:45.00   12:16.37  
  2 Gilbert, Alanna           10 Las Vegas Bl                   12:27.90  
  3 Duran, Maria              11 McFarland Tr        12:00.00   12:29.30  
  4 Potts, Ava                10 Arizona Chee        12:30.00   14:01.19  
  5 McClelland, Charlotte     10 Go the Dista                   14:11.94  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora              12 Arizona Chee            9.99      10.94  
  2 Levin, Simone             11 Phoenix Bobc           12.74      12.77  
  3 Graves, Uzuri             10 Unattached             11.00      12.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:33.52  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn 12        2) Harris, Armani 11              
     3) Jackson, Trejanae 12            4) Reed, Haila 11                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:38.00    4:43.39  
     1) Pogue, Kiya 11                  2) Roberts, Riley 11              
     3) Mustin, Dominique 12            4) Burks, Lazia 12                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:30.00    5:07.80  
     1) Adams, Adora 12                 2) Jordan, Ashton 11              
     3) Montufar, Daniela 12            4) Marquez, Katarina 12           
  4 McFarland Track Club  'A'                         5:00.00    5:09.57  
     1) Valles, Brianna 12              2) Gonzales, Kayli 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 11            4) Duran, Maria 11                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  5:00.00    5:15.81  
     1) Royer, Avery 12                 2) Garrett, Erykah 11             
     3) Garrett, Eryn 11                4) Davis, Imani 11                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Levin, Simone             11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn          10 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Jacobs, Nikole            11 Unattached             1.05m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4 Burciaga, Madison         11 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               12 NX Level Tra                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        12 NX Level Tra           4.32m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Levin, Simone             11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Graves, Uzuri             10 Unattached                        3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Bray, Makenna             12 Unattached             3.96m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            11 CO Flyers              3.96m      3.45m   11-04.00 
  7 Griffith, Megan           11 Arizona Elit                      3.38m   11-01.25 
  8 Patrick, Saadiya          10 Arizona Flam           3.45m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Collins, Kate             12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.09m   10-01.75 
  9 Gonzalez, Karly           11 Unattached             3.26m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 11 Lockett, Tollen           11 Phoenix Flye                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 12 Warrick, Sophia           11 Arizona Chee           2.10m      2.54m    8-04.00 
 12 Ford, Gabriella           11 Arizona Chee           2.62m      2.54m    8-04.00 
 14 Claiborne, Thalia         10 Arizona Chee           2.20m      2.25m    7-04.75 
 15 Shealy, Madison           11 Spartan Spee                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 16 Cuff, Kierrah             11 Spartan Spee           2.78m      2.07m    6-09.50 
 17 Garrett, Erykah           11 Arizona Chee                      1.90m    6-03.00 
 -- Hutchinson, Ashlyn        10 Arizona Chee           2.21m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby            12 Unattached            10.13m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Sells, Jendayi            11 Do Right Edu           8.80m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  3 Johnson, Tyanna           11 Do Right Edu           7.50m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  4 Graves, Uzuri             10 Unattached                        7.35m   24-01.50 
  5 Johnson, Jenasia          12 Unattached                        6.76m   22-02.25 
  6 Jacobs, Nikole            11 Unattached             6.37m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Cardenas, Kateri          11 Saint Stephe                      6.51m   21-04.25 
  8 Flores, Karla             10 The Arizona                       5.82m   19-01.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee            7.55       7.46q  1 
  2 Tobias, Lauren            14 Spartan Spee            7.73       7.56q  1 
  2 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee            7.70       7.56q  2 
  4 Sloan, Emily              14 Unattached              7.60       7.57q  1 
  4 Fair, Raelynn             14 The Arizona             7.72       7.57q  5 
  6 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee            7.81       7.62q  4 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         12 Co-Parker               7.65       7.67q  5 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L            7.50       7.69q  2 
  9 Reid, Gizelle             13 Las Vegas Bl                       7.70   5 
 10 Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C            7.65       7.71   5 
 11 McCoy, Tajene             12 The Arizona             7.85       7.77   5 
 12 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    14 Spartan Spee            7.76       7.81   1 
 13 Washington, Richshia      13 Las Vegas Bl                       7.85   4 
 14 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L            7.50       7.87   4 
 15 Ragin, Jada               14 Mercury Trac                       7.96   2 
 16 Black, Sky                13 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.01   4 
 17 Williams, Kiemya          13 Do Right Edu            8.00       8.03   4 
 18 Ortiz, Navaria            13 The Arizona             8.15       8.04   3 
 19 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee            8.21       8.09   2 
 20 Jones, Maliyah            12 The Arizona             8.14       8.12   6 
 21 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam            8.50       8.13   6 
 22 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam            8.04       8.18   5 
 23 Hawkins, Sydni            13 Unattached                         8.21   6 
 24 Okeke, Cecilia            13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.24   6 
 25 Jimerson, Mahogany        14 The Arizona                        8.27   4 
 26 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona                        8.37   6 
 27 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu            8.31       8.38   5 
 28 Brown, Dayana             13 CO Flyers               8.99       8.49   3 
 29 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe                       8.57   3 
 30 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu            8.45       8.64   4 
 31 Mercer, Armani            13 Vegas Lightn                       8.66   3 
 32 Willis, Kayla             13 CO Flyers               9.00       8.71   2 
 33 Haack, Haley              12 Phoenix Bobc            8.56       8.85   3 
 34 Tucker, Myleciya          12 The Arizona             9.18       8.92   2 
 35 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                       9.06   1 
 36 Benson, Briana            13 Do Right Edu            8.50       9.09   3 
 37 Allen, Ninah              14 Unattached              8.00       9.18   2 
 38 Hooks, La'Taizha          13 Do Right Edu            9.00       9.39   1 
 39 Brown, Deanna             13 AZ Titans, L                       9.58   6 
 40 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu            8.40       9.95   3 
 41 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu            9.02      10.02   2 
 42 Stewart, Stashanique      13 Do Right Edu            9.90      10.52   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee            7.46       7.46  
  2 Sloan, Emily              14 Unattached              7.57       7.52  
  2 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee            7.56       7.52  
  4 Fair, Raelynn             14 The Arizona             7.57       7.56  
  5 Tobias, Lauren            14 Spartan Spee            7.56       7.61  
  6 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee            7.62       7.67  
  7 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L            7.69       7.69  
  8 Tamminga, Abigail         12 Co-Parker               7.67       7.79  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              14 Unattached             26.30      25.65  10 
  2 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           26.00      25.74  10 
  3 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee           26.23      25.93  10 
  4 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee           26.40      25.95  10 
  5 Reid, Gizelle             13 Las Vegas Bl                      27.29   2 
  6 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee           27.13      27.33   9 
  7 McCoy, Tajene             12 The Arizona            27.51      27.57   9 
  8 Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C           28.32      27.83   8 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L           26.98      27.84   9 
 10 Allen, Carmella           14 Las Vegas Bl                      27.87   2 
 11 Fair, Raelynn             14 The Arizona            27.74      27.92   9 
 12 Davis, Aija               14 Unattached                        27.96   3 
 13 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee           27.72      27.99   9 
 14 Tobias, Lauren            14 Spartan Spee           28.18      28.04   8 
 15 Washington, Richshia      13 Las Vegas Bl                      28.17   2 
 16 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L           26.98      28.40  10 
 17 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    14 Spartan Spee           28.34      28.58   8 
 18 Black, Sky                13 Spartan Spee           28.87      28.60   8 
 19 Payne, Teryah             14 Arizona Chee           28.68      28.61   8 
 20 Ragin, Jada               14 Mercury Trac           27.43      28.76   9 
 21 Chewning, Bailey          14 The Arizona                       29.03   3 
 22 Davis, Kylie              14 Zoom Track C                      29.18   1 
 23 Ortiz, Navaria            13 The Arizona            31.13      29.47   6 
 24 Jimerson, Mahogany        14 The Arizona                       29.53   2 
 25 Savage, Skylar            13 Las Vegas Bl                      29.58   4 
 26 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam           29.40      29.67   7 
 27 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam           29.96      29.84   7 
 28 Love, Lauren              13 Vegas Lightn           26.80      29.92  10 
 29 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona                       30.01   1 
 30 Williams, Kiemya          13 Do Right Edu           28.76      30.09   8 
 31 Hawkins, Sydni            13 Unattached                        30.35   3 
 32 Jones, Maliyah            12 The Arizona            30.19      30.69   6 
 33 Brown, Dayana             13 CO Flyers              31.95      30.74   5 
 34 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu           31.81      30.78   5 
 35 Mercer, Armani            13 Vegas Lightn                      30.79   2 
 36 Okeke, Cecilia            13 Phoenix Bobc                      31.04   1 
 37 Benson, Briana            13 Do Right Edu           31.20      31.64   6 
 38 Willis, Kayla             13 CO Flyers              31.99      31.91   5 
 39 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           29.02      32.06   7 
 40 Tucker, Myleciya          12 The Arizona            32.96      32.29   5 
 41 Martin, Gebriel           14 Do Right Edu           29.00      32.52   7 
 42 Haack, Haley              12 Phoenix Bobc           31.51      32.62   6 
 43 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                      33.14   3 
 44 Pratt, Kenzington         13 Unattached             30.00      33.37   7 
 45 Simmons, Kaori            14 Arizona Puma           31.68      33.75   5 
 46 Culpepper, Journee        13 Unattached             36.00      33.79   4 
 47 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam           31.36      33.84   6 
 48 Merritt, Emma             14 Arizona Elit                      34.19   1 
 49 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe           30.16      34.30   7 
 50 Allen, Ninah              14 Unattached             35.95      34.34   4 
 51 Hooks, La'Taizha          13 Do Right Edu           36.00      35.86   4 
 52 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu           33.50      37.91   4 
 53 Stewart, Stashanique      13 Do Right Edu           41.00      39.04   4 
 54 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu           31.50      41.44   6 
 55 Arroyo, Anaely            13 Coldwater Ex                      45.65   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee           58.90      58.32   6 
  2 Fields, Asiah             14 Spartan Spee           58.00      58.58   6 
  3 Allen, Carmella           14 Las Vegas Bl                    1:03.59   1 
  4 Davis, Aija               14 Unattached                      1:04.43   2 
  5 Roberts, Jessica          14 Phoenix Bobc         1:04.00    1:05.02   5 
  6 Black, Sky                13 Spartan Spee         1:04.30    1:06.13   5 
  7 Ragin, Jada               14 Mercury Trac         1:03.71    1:06.88   6 
  8 Richard, Makyah           13 AZ Titans, L         1:06.00    1:07.03   5 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna          13 AZ Titans, L                    1:07.64   1 
 10 Curtis, Kristen           13 The Arizona          1:10.71    1:07.90   4 
 11 Jimerson, Mahogany        14 The Arizona                     1:07.97   1 
 12 Chewning, Bailey          14 The Arizona                     1:08.86   1 
 13 Love, Lauren              13 Vegas Lightn           58.00    1:09.41   6 
 14 Wilmore, Dejanae          13 AZ Titans, L         1:06.00    1:10.49   5 
 15 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    14 Spartan Spee         1:11.00    1:10.65   4 
 16 Luc-Dyson, Lachea'        12 The Arizona                     1:11.83   2 
 16 John, Samya               12 AZ Titans, L         1:09.00    1:11.83   4 
 18 Bowser, Kierra            14 Arizona Flam         1:14.00    1:12.27   3 
 19 Williams, Kiemya          13 Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:12.33   5 
 20 MgBam, Nydiah             14 NX Level Tra                    1:12.45   2 
 21 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam         1:11.68    1:15.42   3 
 22 Culpepper, Journee        13 Unattached              1.19    1:15.54   6 
 23 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:16.18   3 
 24 Savage, Skylar            13 Las Vegas Bl                    1:16.19   1 
 25 deStefano, Olivia         13 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.00    1:17.19   3 
 26 Haack, Haley              12 Phoenix Bobc            1.11    1:19.47   6 
 27 Martin, Gebriel           14 Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:21.24   5 
 28 Wesley, Da'Sia            13 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:23.19   3 
 29 Pratt, Kenzington         13 Unattached           1:10.00    1:26.06   4 
 30 Holmes, Zariah            13 Elite StriDe         1:13.28    1:27.32   3 
 31 Hooks, La'Taizha          13 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:33.61   2 
 32 Lopez, Jessica            13 Glendale Fla         1:32.00    1:47.95   2 
 -- Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C                         FS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             13 Arizona Chee         2:23.00    2:30.80   2 
  2 Hamilton, Ava             14 Unattached                      2:38.53   1 
  3 Richard, Makyah           13 AZ Titans, L         2:03.00    2:39.39   2 
  4 Roberts, Jessica          14 Phoenix Bobc         2:30.00    2:39.80   2 
  5 Curtis, Kristen           13 The Arizona          2:37.37    2:42.86   2 
  6 Holley, Soraya            12 Unattached           2:40.00    2:52.04   2 
  7 Merritt, Emma             14 Arizona Elit                    2:55.29   2 
  8 Bowser, Kierra            14 Arizona Flam         2:52.34    3:01.18   2 
  9 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee         2:53.00    3:01.43   2 
 10 John, Samya               12 AZ Titans, L                    3:01.79   1 
 11 Scroggins, Trinity        12 Do Right Edu         2:50.00    3:04.74   2 
 12 Blanton, Cambry           13 AZ Track & F         2:59.38    3:06.14   1 
 13 MgBam, Nydiah             14 NX Level Tra                    3:13.78   1 
 14 Culpepper, Journee        13 Unattached           3:10.00    3:14.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         13 McFarland Tr         5:00.00    5:12.64  
  2 Richard, Makyah           13 AZ Titans, L         5:09.00    5:29.91  
  3 McClelland, Caroline      14 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:36.51  
  4 Curtis, Kristen           13 The Arizona          5:28.04    5:46.36  
  5 Smith, Swayze             14 Aftershock D         5:20.34    5:47.44  
  6 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee         6:10.00    5:48.84  
  7 Liddy, Caroline           14 Go the Dista         5:15.00    5:49.73  
  8 Alexander, Sydney         13 Aftershock D         5:39.45    6:01.39  
  9 Blanton, Cambry           13 AZ Track & F         6:17.36    6:18.12  
 10 Simon, Lizzie             13 Go the Dista         5:30.00    6:35.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         13 McFarland Tr                   11:18.61  
  2 Holley, Soraya            12 Unattached          12:25.00   12:04.16  
  3 McClelland, Caroline      14 Go the Dista        11:15.00   12:04.38  
  4 Smith, Swayze             14 Aftershock D        11:31.48   12:27.81  
  5 Liddy, Caroline           14 Go the Dista        11:15.00   12:36.10  
  6 Alexander, Sydney         13 Aftershock D        11:51.21   13:24.40  
  6 Cobbin, Rose              13 Arizona Bushmast               13:24.40  
  8 Simon, Lizzie             13 Go the Dista        11:40.00   13:29.74  
  9 Shea, Katie               13 Arizona Chee        12:57.00   14:08.97  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              14 Unattached              8.80       8.57  
  2 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee            9.49       9.11  
  3 Davis, Kylie              14 Zoom Track C                       9.18  
  4 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           10.72      10.69  
  5 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee           11.40      11.16  
  6 deStefano, Olivia         13 Phoenix Bobc           12.18      11.55  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:19.46  
     1) Foreman, Anna 13                2) Gruenwald, Jai 14              
     3) Jordan, Raven 14                4) Payne, Teryah 14               
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:41.13  
     1) Allen, Carmella 14              2) Reid, Gizelle 13               
     3) Washington, Richshia 13         4) Savage, Skylar 13              
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:45.23    4:41.76  
     1) Ortiz, Navaria 13               2) Fair, Raelynn 14               
     3) Chewning, Bailey 14             4) McCoy, Tajene 12               
  4 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                          4:44.81  
     1) LaVetter, Cyanna 13             2) Wilmore, Dejanae 13            
     3) Richard, Makyah 13              4) John, Samya 12                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicole              14 Arizona Flam           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Simmons, Kaori            14 Arizona Puma           1.46m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Ngaida, Kalulusno         14 Unattached             1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Hedeby, Jessie            13 Ultimate Hig           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Raven             14 Arizona Chee                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Hanson, Sevanna           13 Arizona Elit                      2.29m    7-06.00 
  3 Hedeby, Jessie            13 Ultimate Hig           2.13m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  4 Bonebright, Audrey        13 Ultimate Hig           1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 deStefano, Olivia         13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            14 Arizona Chee           5.18m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C           4.47m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Ivie, Kaylee              13 Arizona Flam           4.54m      4.38m   14-04.50 
  4 Davis, Aija               14 Unattached                        4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Cuff, Ikeah               13 Spartan Spee           4.24m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Ngaida, Kalulusno         14 Unattached             4.57m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  7 Marshall, Savannah        12 Arizona Flam           4.09m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  8 Chest, Zaire              14 Arizona Chee           4.12m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  9 Payne, Teryah             14 Arizona Chee           4.26m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 10 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           4.03m      3.64m   11-11.50 
 11 deStefano, Olivia         13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.60m   11-09.75 
 12 Bowser, Lael              12 Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Simmons, Kaori            14 Arizona Puma           4.16m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 14 Brown, Dayana             13 CO Flyers              3.66m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 15 Benson, Briana            13 Do Right Edu                      3.47m   11-04.75 
 16 Willis, Kayla             13 CO Flyers                         3.39m   11-01.50 
 17 Mayfield, Crystal         12 Do Right Edu                      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ngaida, Kalulusno         14 Unattached                        9.10m   29-10.25 
  2 Andrews, Naja             14 Arizona Chee           8.52m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  3 Payne, Teryah             14 Arizona Chee           8.73m      8.24m   27-00.50 
  4 Simmons, Kaori            14 Arizona Puma           8.85m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   14 Do Right Edu           9.35m     10.14m   33-03.25 
  2 Bolden, Destini           14 Las Vegas Bl                      9.58m   31-05.25 
  3 Yerian, Makayla           13 Unattached             9.28m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  4 Lawson, Synaiyah          12 Unattached                        9.30m   30-06.25 
  5 Blevins, Zamaree          13 Do Right Edu           9.79m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  6 Brown, Deanna             13 AZ Titans, L                      9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Jones, Maliyah            12 The Arizona            7.43m      8.18m   26-10.00 
  8 Cardenas, Katsina         12 Saint Stephe                      7.36m   24-01.75 
  9 Tucker, Myleciya          12 The Arizona                       6.13m   20-01.50 
 10 Gray, Hallee              14 Arizona Chee                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached              7.12       7.06q  1 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             14 Arizona Chee            7.22       7.33q  2 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L            7.30       7.47q  1 
  4 Smith, Autumn             16 Unattached              7.55       7.48q  1 
  5 deStefano, Emily          15 Phoenix Bobc            8.44       7.54q  3 
  6 Patterson, Brittany       15 Unattached              7.52       7.68q  1 
  6 Conway, Leilani           15 Arizona Chee            7.56       7.68q  2 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L            7.50       7.84q  3 
  9 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.92   2 
 10 Coleman, Qualia           16 Arizona Dyna            7.78       8.03   2 
 11 Burrell, Kara             15 The Arizona                        8.09   3 
 12 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      15 CO Flyers               8.50       8.16   2 
 13 Reeves, Reba              15 Arizona Elit                       8.18   2 
 14 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc            8.06       8.21   1 
 15 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe                       8.40   3 
 16 Ayers, ZaQueasha          15 Az Saints                          8.53   1 
 17 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona                        8.54   3 
 18 Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu            8.40       8.67   2 
 19 Fielding, Raven           15 Arizona Elit            8.92       8.90   3 
 20 Gilliss, Madilyn          15 Arizona Dyna            8.25       8.94   1 
 21 Luc, Lataija              15 The Arizona             9.73       9.36   3 
 22 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu            9.00      10.72   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached              7.06       7.06  
  2 Bailey, Anaya             14 Arizona Chee            7.33       7.30  
  3 Smith, Autumn             16 Unattached              7.48       7.48  
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L            7.47       7.55  
  5 deStefano, Emily          15 Phoenix Bobc            7.54       7.62  
  6 Patterson, Brittany       15 Unattached              7.68       7.63  
  7 Conway, Leilani           15 Arizona Chee            7.68       7.73  
  8 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L            7.84       7.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Center, Alexis            15 Unattached             25.10      24.94   6 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             14 Arizona Chee           25.25      25.65   6 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn            15 Arizona Chee           26.44      25.90   5 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           25.20      26.26   6 
  5 Patterson, Brittany       15 Unattached             26.01      26.66   6 
  6 Smith, Autumn             16 Unattached             26.25      26.75   6 
  7 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           28.21      27.76   5 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L           26.00      27.80   6 
  9 Conway, Leilani           15 Arizona Chee           27.37      27.85   5 
 10 Coleman, Qualia           16 Arizona Dyna           28.15      28.27   5 
 11 Burrell, Kara             15 The Arizona            29.97      29.10   3 
 11 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      15 CO Flyers              29.55      29.10   4 
 13 Charlton, La Meyah        15 Elite StriDe           27.00      29.11   5 
 14 Lizarraga, Berenice       14 Arizona Elit                      29.58   1 
 15 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee           29.52      29.64   4 
 16 Epperson, Brianna         15 Aftershock D           29.32      30.15   4 
 17 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           30.37      30.44   3 
 18 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe           28.68      30.74   4 
 19 Kozlowski, Kyra           15 Las Vegas Bl                      31.10   2 
 20 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona            32.45      31.30   3 
 21 Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu           28.25      31.69   4 
 22 Ayers, ZaQueasha          15 Az Saints                         31.75   2 
 23 Cooke, Katherine          16 Arizona Elit           31.37      32.04   3 
 24 Gilliss, Madilyn          15 Arizona Dyna           30.45      32.84   3 
 25 Clark, Taija              15 Vegas Lightn                      33.14   1 
 26 Fielding, Raven           15 Arizona Elit           32.81      33.15   2 
 27 Davis, Jamiece            15 Supersonics            33.00      34.75   2 
 28 Luc, Lataija              15 The Arizona            37.27      37.03   2 
 29 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu           31.50      43.82   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jaclyn            15 Arizona Chee           59.00      58.59   5 
  2 deStefano, Emily          15 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00    1:00.22   5 
  3 Mustin, Drianna           16 The Arizona                     1:01.47   2 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L           59.26    1:03.88   5 
  5 Charlton, La Meyah        15 Elite StriDe         1:00.00    1:04.29   5 
  6 Neill, Meghan             16 AZ Track & F         1:08.00    1:06.10   4 
  7 Ebert, Jalen              15 Aftershock D         1:07.61    1:06.70   4 
  8 Burrell, Kara             15 The Arizona          1:09.50    1:06.90   3 
  9 Thompson, Sakovia         14 AZ Titans, L         1:03.00    1:09.80   5 
 10 Gamble, Melissa           14 Elite StriDe         1:06.00    1:11.11   4 
 11 Epperson, Brianna         15 Aftershock D         1:08.60    1:11.57   4 
 12 Espinoza, Justice         15 Huron Athlet                    1:12.84   1 
 13 Craig, Faith              14 Unattached           1:14.41    1:15.21   3 
 14 Mathis, Courtney          16 The Arizona          1:19.22    1:16.81   2 
 15 Clark, Taija              15 Vegas Lightn                    1:17.76   1 
 16 Kozlowski, Kyra           15 Las Vegas Bl                    1:18.38   1 
 17 Cooke, Katherine          16 Arizona Elit         1:16.00    1:18.47   3 
 18 Lewis, Simone             14 NX Level Tra                    1:20.75   2 
 19 Davis, Jamiece            15 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:24.98   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           16 The Arizona                     2:28.36   1 
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        15 Elite StriDe         2:28.00    2:39.77   2 
  3 Nicholson, Analise        15 Arizona Dyna         2:33.01    2:43.53   2 
  4 Lizarraga, Berenice       14 Arizona Elit                    2:44.01   1 
  5 Donnelly, Nicole          15 AZ Track & F         2:43.68    2:47.20   2 
  6 Neill, Meghan             16 AZ Track & F         2:52.84    2:47.31   2 
  7 Espinoza, Justice         15 Huron Athlet         3:00.00    3:02.62   2 
  8 Ugbisien, Onome           14 AZ Titans, L         2:15.00    3:03.14   2 
  9 Ramirez, Bianca           15 Glendale Fla         2:59.00    3:08.04   2 
 10 Craig, Faith              14 Unattached           3:03.54    3:20.92   1 
 11 Davis, Jamiece            15 Supersonics          3:00.00    3:40.22   1 
 12 Lewis, Simone             14 NX Level Tra                    3:46.38   1 
 -- Ebert, Jalen              15 Aftershock D         2:35.89         DQ   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Nicole          15 AZ Track & F         5:35.08    5:44.54  
  2 Nielson, Annika           14 Go the Dista                    6:05.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Rachel         14 Unattached                     12:17.88  
  2 Nielson, Annika           14 Go the Dista                   13:13.55  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn             16 Unattached              8.45       8.64  
  2 deStefano, Emily          15 Phoenix Bobc            9.50       9.43  
 -- Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           10.50         DQ  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley               14 Unattached             1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Halle             16 Unattached             2.13m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Coolidge, Marlee          16 Arizona Chee                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 deStefano, Emily          15 Phoenix Bobc           4.65m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  2 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           4.98m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  3 Gwin, Azilyn              14 Phoenix Bobc           4.47m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      15 CO Flyers              4.27m      3.75m   12-03.75 
  5 Reeves, Reba              15 Arizona Elit                      3.64m   11-11.50 
  6 Hanserd, Etoy             15 Arizona Chee                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  7 Valentine, Rachel         14 Unattached                        3.26m   10-08.50 
 -- Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone           15 Arizona Flam           9.63m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  2 Reeves, Reba              15 Arizona Elit                      9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa           16 Arizona Flam           8.85m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne          15 Do Right Edu           8.88m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  3 Patterson, Kianna         16 Arizona Chee                      8.22m   26-11.75 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      15 Do Right Edu           8.01m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  5 Andonov, Reece            16 Arizona Dyna           9.12m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  6 Luc, Lataija              15 The Arizona            7.43m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  6 Hammonds, Alani           15 Arizona Chee                      6.80m   22-03.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tope            17 Arizona Chee            7.16       7.08q  3 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            17 The Arizona             7.39       7.26q  2 
  3 Doublin, Khayla           17 CO Flyers               7.80       7.37q  1 
  4 Williams, LaMaya          16 Arizona Chee            7.39       7.38q  3 
  4 Patton, Taylor            17 Arizona Chee            7.41       7.38q  2 
  6 Broom, Kennedy            17 Arizona Chee            7.46       7.46q  2 
  7 Ashu, Grace               18 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.53q  3 
  8 Cumber, Karli             18 CO Flyers               8.10       7.59q  3  7.585
  9 Mcnown, Jelena            18 Unattached              8.30       7.60   2  7.589
 10 Jackson, Daijahna         18 Arizona Chee            7.70       7.62   1 
 11 Laskoskie, Zoe            17 Phoenix Bobc            7.85       7.64   2 
 12 Finn, Bianca              18 Arizona Chee                       7.70   2 
 13 Soderstorm, Erika         17 Phoenix Bobc                       7.72   3 
 14 Mitchell, Corniesha       17 Arizona Chee                       7.83   3 
 15 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc                       7.87   3 
 16 Morgan, Hali              17 CO Flyers               8.50       7.88   3 
 17 Britton, Damali           18 Arizona Elit            7.89       7.93   1 
 18 Hartley, Alexis           17 Arizona Elit                       8.00   1 
 19 Valdez, Kelsey            16 Arizona Dyna            7.55       8.18   1 
 20 Powell, Asia              17 Arizona Chee                       8.86   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            17 Arizona Chee            7.08       7.03  
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            17 The Arizona             7.26       7.28  
  3 Patton, Taylor            17 Arizona Chee            7.38       7.34  
  4 Doublin, Khayla           17 CO Flyers               7.37       7.37  
  5 Williams, LaMaya          16 Arizona Chee            7.38       7.46  
  6 Cumber, Karli             18 CO Flyers               7.59       7.58  
  7 Ashu, Grace               18 Arizona Chee            7.53       7.59  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tope            17 Arizona Chee           24.50      25.27   4 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            17 The Arizona            26.14      25.66   4 
  3 Adams, Imani              18 Arizona Chee           25.42      25.94   4 
  4 Patton, Taylor            17 Arizona Chee           26.43      25.97   4 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           17 CO Flyers              26.90      26.25   3 
  6 Starks, Jasmine           17 Unattached             26.45      26.37   3 
  7 Mitchell, Arniesha        17 Arizona Chee           27.56      26.73   2 
  8 Ashu, Grace               18 Arizona Chee           27.56      26.94   2 
  9 Jackson, Daijahna         18 Arizona Chee           26.70      26.99   3 
 10 Broom, Kennedy            17 Arizona Chee           26.42      27.21   4 
 11 Laskoskie, Zoe            17 Phoenix Bobc           27.45      27.23   2 
 12 Soderstorm, Erika         17 Phoenix Bobc                      27.30   1 
 13 Van Vleet, Olivia         18 Arizona Chee           26.96      27.82   3 
 14 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc                      27.95   1 
 15 Chriest, Cassidy          18 Arizona Dyna           27.23      27.98   3 
 16 Hartley, Alexis           17 Arizona Elit                      28.51   1 
 17 Morgan, Hali              17 CO Flyers              29.00      28.96   2 
 18 Samuel, Ifeatuchukwu      18 Arizona Chee           28.00      29.55   2 
 19 Fill, Adrianna            17 Arizona Chee           29.56      31.15   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              18 Arizona Chee           57.00      57.86   2 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            17 The Arizona          1:00.02      59.53   2 
  3 Williford, Christine      16 The Arizona          1:00.38      59.74   2 
  4 Starks, Jasmine           17 Unattached           1:01.45      59.99   2 
  5 Chriest, Cassidy          18 Arizona Dyna         1:00.21    1:02.84   2 
  6 Van Vleet, Olivia         18 Arizona Chee         1:03.36    1:03.80   2 
  7 Hornbeak, Caylie          16 AZ Track & F         1:11.85    1:09.64   1 
  8 Samuel, Ifeatuchukwu      18 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:11.90   1 
  9 Fill, Adrianna            17 Arizona Chee         1:11.01    1:14.12   1 
 10 Jay, Hannah               16 AZ Track & F         1:14.48    1:15.29   1 
 11 Aguilar, Aura             17 Unattached           1:12.00    1:17.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Tiffany            17 AZ Track & F         2:27.76    2:27.01  
  2 Jay, Hannah               16 AZ Track & F         2:54.86    3:01.43  
  3 Hornbeak, Caylie          16 AZ Track & F         2:58.10    3:09.78  
  4 Seaton, Chelsey           17 AZ Track & F         2:52.92    3:18.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Alexa             18 Arizona Elit                    5:39.98  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Arniesha        17 Arizona Chee            8.68       8.58   2 
  2 Ashu, Grace               18 Arizona Chee            9.18       8.84   2 
  3 Cumber, Karli             18 CO Flyers               8.90       8.92   2 
  4 Samuel, Ifeatuchukwu      18 Arizona Chee            9.22       9.34   1 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           17 CO Flyers               9.01       9.37   2 
  6 Johnson, Meghan           18 Phoenix Bobc            9.45       9.67   1 
  7 Cobb, Kalia               18 Arizona Elit                       9.76   1 
  8 Van Vleet, Olivia         18 Arizona Chee           10.46      10.33   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha             18 Usa High Jum           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Smith, Jalissa            17 Arizona Flam           1.63m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Powell, Asia              17 Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Vanessa            17 Ultimate Hig           3.89m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Baker, Nicole             17 Unattached             3.51m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Masolini, Justice         16 Unattached             2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Yow, Cameryn              18 Ultimate Hig           3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Motis, Cassidy            18 Unattached             3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Alme, Sophia              17 Ultimate Hig           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  7 Brown, Deija              17 Arizona Chee                      2.29m    7-06.00 
  8 Pratt, Hannah             17 Arizona Elit           2.13m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcnown, Jelena            18 Unattached             5.51m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Britton, Damali           18 Arizona Elit           5.05m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Smith, Jalissa            17 Arizona Flam           4.75m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 Dennard, Sarah            18 Arizona Elit                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Wilson, Savanna           16 Arizona Dyna           4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Hartley, Alexis           17 Arizona Elit                      4.25m   13-11.50 
  7 Morgan, Hali              17 CO Flyers              4.65m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  8 Valdez, Kelsey            16 Arizona Dyna           4.55m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Cumber, Karli             18 CO Flyers              4.57m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 10 Brewer, Jorden            16 Arizona Dyna           4.47m      4.03m   13-02.75 
 11 Cobb, Kalia               18 Arizona Elit                      4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcnown, Jelena            18 Unattached            10.80m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  2 Britton, Damali           18 Arizona Elit          10.29m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  3 Morgan, Hali              17 CO Flyers             10.06m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  4 Dennard, Sarah            18 Arizona Elit                      9.98m   32-09.00 
  5 Smith, Jalissa            17 Arizona Flam           9.44m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  6 Cobb, Kalia               18 Arizona Elit                      9.62m   31-06.75 
  7 Wilson, Savanna           16 Arizona Dyna          10.03m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  8 Valdez, Kelsey            16 Arizona Dyna          10.13m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  8 Doublin, Khayla           17 CO Flyers             10.06m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 10 Brewer, Jorden            16 Arizona Dyna          10.01m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca              18 Arizona Chee          12.19m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Mitchell, Corniesha       17 Arizona Chee          10.67m     11.19m   36-08.50 
  3 Clement, Ebony            18 Arizona Chee           8.84m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   17 Arizona Spee           9.07m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  5 Kennedy, Kaylyn           17 Spartan Spee                      7.85m   25-09.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          20 Unattached              8.00       7.69q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          20 Unattached              7.69       7.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          20 Unattached             26.00      27.51  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Sylvia          20 Unattached           1:03.00    1:09.55  
  2 Phoeung, Maileen          23 Glendale Fla                    1:23.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33":19-39 ) Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached                         8.78  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached             1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 steekelenburg, alida      66 Unattached                        1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              52 Unattached                        2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Rachel             39 Unattached             5.30m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 steekelenburg, alida      66 Unattached                        7.42m   24-04.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Curtis             8 Do Right Edu            9.25       8.82q  2 
  2 Rutherford, Joe            8 Do Right Edu            9.25       9.12q  4 
  3 Huckaby, Damarion          8 Unattached              9.34       9.24q  1 
  4 Richards, Roderick         8 Las Vegas Bl                       9.31q  1 
  5 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn                            9.41q  6 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           10.00       9.44q  2 
  6 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona             9.54       9.44q  2 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           11.00       9.58q  1 
  9 Barrett, Malec             8 Do Right Edu            9.34       9.64   1 
 10 Hermas, Jamani             7 Unattached              9.60       9.80   2 
 11 Patterson, Javien          8 Express Athl            9.68       9.82   5 
 12 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee           10.45       9.88   5 
 13 Moore, Evan                7 Do Right Edu           12.04      10.01   3 
 14 Smith, Malik               7 Do Right Edu            9.40      10.04   6 
 15 Jordan, Stephon            7 AZ Titans, L           10.00      10.15   3 
 16 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe                      10.36   4 
 17 Ajak, Kiir                 8 Do Right Edu                      10.49   4 
 18 Noyd, Michael              7 Arizona Flam           10.25      10.54   1 
 19 Shedrick, Wy'on            6 Do Right Edu           10.89      10.66   3 
 20 Steele, Cutter             7 Arizona Spee                      10.68   1 
 21 Williams, Malik            6 Unattached                        10.69   3 
 21 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu           10.89      10.69   5 
 23 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe                      10.70   6 
 24 Stansell, George           8 Supersonics            10.60      10.71   4 
 25 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe                      10.79   5 
 26 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe                      10.80   5 
 26 Hanson, Seth               7 Arizona Elit                      10.80   6 
 28 Clark, Terrione            7 The Arizona            11.22      11.40   3 
 29 Gutierrez, Samuel          8 Coldwater Ex                      11.90   6 
 30 Douglass, Anderson         5 World Class            12.36      12.04   5 
 31 James, Rory                6 Do Right Edu           11.49      12.05   4 
 32 Gammage, Evan              6 Do Right Edu           11.69      12.06   4 
 33 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached             12.93      12.21   6 
 34 Gonzalez, Diego            7 Unattached             12.32      12.27   2 
 35 Simmons, Jordan            6 Do Right Edu           12.36      12.37   1 
 36 Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe                      12.47   6 
 37 Jackson, Tre'Quan          5 Do Right Edu           13.61      12.50   3 
 38 Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu           11.19      12.78   4 
 39 Steele, Jett               5 Arizona Spee                      13.73   2 
 40 Scroggins, Roosevelt       5 Do Right Edu           15.36      13.81   2 
 41 Owen, Levi                 6 Phoenix Bobc                      13.96   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Curtis             8 Do Right Edu            8.82       8.65  
  2 Huckaby, Damarion          8 Unattached              9.24       9.22  
  3 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn                 9.41       9.26  
  4 Richards, Roderick         8 Las Vegas Bl            9.31       9.27  
  5 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu            9.44       9.36  
  6 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona             9.44       9.87  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Curtis             8 Do Right Edu           34.31      33.21   7 
  2 Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn                34.00      33.83   7 
  3 Patterson, Javien          8 Express Athl           39.88      34.47   6 
  4 Barrett, Malec             8 Do Right Edu           36.00      35.45   6 
  5 Richards, Roderick         8 Las Vegas Bl                      35.77   2 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                6 Do Right Edu           39.81      36.17   6 
  7 Huckaby, Damarion          8 Unattached             35.73      36.25   7 
  8 Hermas, Jamani             7 Unattached             36.91      36.94   6 
  9 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe                      37.40   2 
 10 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached             35.00      38.47   7 
 11 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona            37.41      39.05   6 
 12 Laffitte, Jaden            8 Do Right Edu           40.27      39.16   5 
 13 Williams, Malik            6 Unattached                        39.99   1 
 14 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee           40.22      40.03   5 
 15 Shedrick, Wy'on            6 Do Right Edu           42.30      40.09   1 
 16 Smith, Malik               7 Do Right Edu           38.96      40.50   6 
 17 Jordan, Stephon            7 AZ Titans, L           33.00      40.95   7 
 18 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe           33.21      41.10   7 
 19 Stafford, Zoriyhan         6 Do Right Edu           40.69      41.21   5 
 20 Noyd, Michael              7 Arizona Flam           44.30      41.68   4 
 21 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu           43.44      41.88   4 
 22 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe                      41.96   2 
 23 Ajak, Kiir                 8 Do Right Edu                      43.04   2 
 24 Clark, Terrione            7 The Arizona            43.65      43.85   4 
 25 Steele, Cutter             7 Arizona Spee           41.20      44.83   5 
 26 Simmons, Jordan            6 Do Right Edu           54.37      46.03   3 
 27 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe                      47.12   2 
 28 Scroggins, Roosevelt       5 Do Right Edu           58.20      47.66   3 
 29 Gonzalez, Diego            7 Unattached             47.13      48.66   4 
 30 Douglass, Anderson         5 World Class            52.88      49.92   3 
 31 Vix, Jordan                8 Arizona Spee           47.94      50.81   4 
 32 Gammage, Evan              6 Do Right Edu           51.12      51.14   4 
 33 Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe                      51.94   1 
 34 Steele, Jett               5 Arizona Spee           56.42      53.75   3 
 35 James, Rory                6 Do Right Edu           54.57      59.88   3 
 36 Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu           59.00      59.96   2 
 37 Jackson, Tre'Quan          5 Do Right Edu           51.15    1:01.66   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby              8 Unattached           1:28.41    1:19.91   3 
  2 Patterson, Javien          8 Express Athl         1:27.89    1:20.50   3 
  3 Alberty, Darius            6 The Arizona                     1:34.62   2 
  4 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc         1:33.22    1:35.28   3 
  5 Montano, Soul              6 Elite StriDe         1:31.80    1:35.60   3 
  6 Jordan, Stephon            7 AZ Titans, L         1:20.00    1:40.26   4 
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba          7 Elite StriDe                    1:42.89   1 
  8 Simms, Maurice             7 Spartan Spee         1:35.04    1:49.05   3 
  9 Steele, Cutter             7 Arizona Spee         1:42.71    1:49.27   3 
 10 Smallwood, Amare           6 Elite StriDe                    1:53.15   1 
 11 Ajak, Kiir                 8 Do Right Edu                    1:53.21   1 
 12 Abraham, Zyere             6 Elite StriDe                    1:53.80   2 
 13 James, Rory                6 Do Right Edu         1:27.89    2:03.42   4 
 14 Steele, Jett               5 Arizona Spee         2:00.17    2:04.42   2 
 -- Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached              1.18         DQ   4 
 -- Williams, Malik            6 Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- Roberts, Malik             8 Unattached           1:16.51         DQ   4 
 -- Ontiveros, Gabriel         6 Elite StriDe                         DQ   1 
 -- Warren, Micah              8 AZ Burn              1:18.00         DQ   4 
 -- Okeke, Dominic             8 Phoenix Bobc         1:14.00         DQ   4 
 -- Richards, Roderick         8 Las Vegas Bl                         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               7 Blazers Trac         2:50.00    2:55.29  
  2 Heidelburg, Zuri           8 Unattached           3:09.00    2:59.56  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby              8 Unattached           3:07.85    3:02.57  
  4 Capelle, Everett           8 South Orange         3:01.00    3:03.55  
  5 Okeke, Dominic             8 Phoenix Bobc         3:02.00    3:23.37  
  6 Roberts, Malik             8 Unattached           3:08.32    3:39.55  
  7 Lizarraga, Rodolfo         8 Arizona Elit                    3:41.08  
  8 Lopez, Alejandro           7 Coldwater Ex                    3:45.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               7 Blazers Trac         5:51.00    5:57.59  
  2 Capelle, Everett           8 South Orange         5:40.00    5:59.27  
  3 Lopez, Alejandro           7 Coldwater Ex                    7:27.80  
  4 Gutierrez, Samuel          8 Coldwater Ex                    7:33.94  
  5 Roberts, Malik             8 Unattached           6:40.00    7:38.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             6:43.89  
     1) Rutherford, Joe 8               2) Smith, Malik 7                 
     3) Barrett, Malec 8                4) Byrd, Oshen 6                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             7:47.85  
     1) Laffitte, Jaden 8               2) Shedrick, Wy'on 6              
     3) Arthur, Curtis 8                4) Moore, Evan 7                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Joe            8 Do Right Edu           3.35m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Capelle, Everett           8 South Orange                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.36m    7-09.00 
  4 Hanson, Seth               7 Arizona Elit                      2.02m    6-07.50 
  5 Uperesa-thomas, Mission    6 Do Right Edu                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Gammage, Evan              6 Do Right Edu                      1.76m    5-09.25 
  7 Stafford, Zoriyhan         6 Do Right Edu                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached                        1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Owen, Levi                 6 Phoenix Bobc                      1.04m    3-05.00 
 -- Corbin, Cedric             5 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   8 Phoenix Bobc           5.09m      4.94m   16-02.50 
  2 Moore, Evan                7 Do Right Edu           5.79m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  3 Carter, Micah              7 Unattached             3.70m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Gonzalez, Diego            7 Unattached             3.27m      2.83m    9-03.50 
  5 Lucas, Joseph              5 Unattached                        2.80m    9-02.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona                        8.28q  3 
  1 White, D'Marion            9 Express Athl            8.05       8.28q  1 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu            7.90       8.34q  4 
  4 Brown, Kaseem             10 CO Flyers               8.80       8.38q  6 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua         10 Arizona Chee            8.11       8.43q  5 
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee            8.21       8.55q  4 
  7 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona             8.86       8.66q  5 
  8 Davis, John                9 Do Right Edu            7.90       8.69q  2 
  9 King, Michael             10 Arizona Chee            8.91       8.77   3 
 10 Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu            7.90       8.82   3 
 11 Brown, Rhason             10 CO Flyers               9.20       8.84   5 
 12 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L            8.47       8.85   4 
 13 Gingg, Connor              9 Arizona Spee                       8.86   1 
 14 Fillmore, Dustin           9 Express Athl            8.69       8.88   3 
 15 Bowser, Shakaun           10 Arizona Flam            8.93       8.91   2 
 16 Brewington, Tajj           9 Arizona Chee            8.41       8.97   6 
 17 McLaurin, Melvin          10 Do Right Edu            8.40       9.07   4 
 18 Gandara, Adan             10 Arizona Flam                       9.12   1 
 19 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn                            9.14   6 
 20 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee            9.32       9.16   4 
 20 Allison, Charlie          10 Phoenix Flye                       9.16   1 
 22 Beltran, Abdiel           10 Arizona Chee                       9.17   1 
 23 Hooks, Mar'Zhon            9 Do Right Edu                       9.18   2 
 24 Borquez, Dominic           9 Unattached                         9.26   4 
 25 Kearney, Dorien            8 Huron Athlet            9.10       9.27   6 
 25 Hawkins, Ricky             9 Spartan Spee            9.29       9.27   1 
 27 Bernard, Legend            9 Elite StriDe                       9.35   5 
 28 Stevenson, Disoni          8 Do Right Edu                       9.39   6 
 29 Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe                       9.40   6 
 30 Martinez, Jemi            10 Do Right Edu                       9.42   6 
 31 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet            9.40       9.56   2 
 32 Weddle, Xzayvier           9 Do Right Edu                       9.67   5 
 33 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam            9.55       9.68   5 
 34 Thomas, Trustin           10 Arizona Chee           10.04       9.78   5 
 35 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu           10.08       9.81   2 
 36 Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu         9:22.00       9.91   4 
 37 Griffith, Christopher      9 Arizona Elit                       9.93   3 
 37 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu           10.03       9.93   3 
 39 Clark, Terrance            8 The Arizona            10.03       9.98   2 
 40 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam           10.08       9.99   3 
 41 Borquez, Alex              8 Unattached                        10.09   3 
 42 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu                      10.35   5 
 43 Scott, Kenyon              9 Do Right Edu                      10.69   2 
 44 Cogdell, Jase              9 Arizona Chee                      11.17   2 
 45 Espinoza, Elijah           9 Arizona Flam            9.37      11.51   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona             8.28       8.07  
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu            8.34       8.13  
  3 Brown, Kaseem             10 CO Flyers               8.38       8.24  
  4 Sovereign, Joshua         10 Arizona Chee            8.43       8.31  
  5 White, D'Marion            9 Express Athl            8.28       8.33  
  6 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee            8.55       8.37  
  7 Davis, John                9 Do Right Edu            8.69       8.65  
  8 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona             8.66       8.71  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona            29.51      29.29   8 
  2 White, D'Marion            9 Express Athl           30.41      29.77   8 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu           29.80      30.52   8 
  4 Brown, Kaseem             10 CO Flyers              30.60      30.68   7 
  5 King, Michael             10 Arizona Chee           32.22      30.86   6 
  6 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           29.77      31.01   8 
  7 Davis, John                9 Do Right Edu           32.50      31.22   6 
  8 Nsubuga, Andereya         10 Arizona Chee           31.61      31.65   7 
  9 Monroe, Aaron              9 Unattached             31.00      32.08   7 
 10 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L           30.54      32.44   7 
 11 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona            33.66      32.52   5 
 12 Sovereign, Joshua         10 Arizona Chee           30.01      32.96   8 
 13 McLaurin, Melvin          10 Do Right Edu           32.12      33.17   6 
 14 Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu           31.00      33.41   7 
 15 Espinoza, Elijah           9 Arizona Flam           34.43      33.61   5 
 16 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn                35.00      33.65   5 
 17 Bowser, Shakaun           10 Arizona Flam           33.40      33.92   5 
 18 Brown, Rhason             10 CO Flyers              32.00      34.03   7 
 19 Gingg, Connor              9 Arizona Spee           32.96      34.12   6 
 20 Kearney, Dorien            8 Huron Athlet           15.80      34.25   8 
 21 Fillmore, Dustin           9 Express Athl           33.11      34.39   5 
 22 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee           38.83      34.40   3 
 23 Gandara, Adan             10 Arizona Flam                      34.42   3 
 24 Beltran, Abdiel           10 Arizona Chee           34.42      34.70   5 
 25 Stevenson, Disoni          8 Do Right Edu                      34.71   2 
 26 Brewington, Tajj           9 Arizona Chee           32.24      34.86   6 
 27 Proctor, Malachi          10 Express Athl           37.54      35.08   4 
 28 Borquez, Dominic           9 Unattached                        35.43   2 
 29 Duckworth, Keashawn        9 Express Athl           37.45      35.58   4 
 30 Weddle, Xzayvier           9 Do Right Edu                      35.62   1 
 31 Bernard, Legend            9 Elite StriDe                      35.63   1 
 32 Hawkins, Ricky             9 Spartan Spee           35.18      36.60   4 
 33 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet           36.30      36.79   4 
 34 Thomas, Trustin           10 Arizona Chee                      37.15   2 
 35 Clark, Terrance            8 The Arizona            37.75      37.57   4 
 36 Martin, Christopher        9 Phoenix Bobc                      37.94   3 
 37 Hooks, Mar'Zhon            9 Do Right Edu                      37.98   2 
 38 Martinez, Jemi            10 Do Right Edu                      38.09   1 
 39 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu           44.62      38.79   3 
 40 Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe           32.37      38.82   6 
 41 Scott, Kenyon              9 Do Right Edu                      39.25   1 
 42 Borquez, Alex              8 Unattached                        40.00   2 
 43 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu                      40.14   2 
 44 Roemersberger, Joshua      9 Huron Athlet           41.30      41.31   3 
 45 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu           38.11      43.89   4 
 46 Cogdell, Jase              9 Arizona Chee                      47.09   1 
 -- Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu        33:05.00         DQ   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian               10 The Arizona          1:08.57    1:07.69   7 
  2 May, Jayden                9 Express Athl         1:17.50    1:12.86   6 
  3 White, D'Marion            9 Express Athl         1:11.90    1:14.48   7 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt              9 The Arizona          1:17.16    1:14.52   6 
  5 Davis, John                9 Do Right Edu            1.14    1:15.06   7 
  6 Blevins, Zaire            10 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:15.08   6 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      10 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:17.30   7 
  8 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra                    1:17.31   2 
  9 Ellish, Nolan              9 Go the Dista         1:15.00    1:19.28   6 
 10 Vazquez, Yan              10 Arizona Flam         1:19.81    1:19.54   5 
 11 Lockhart, Miles            8 AZ Burn              1:20.00    1:20.97   5 
 12 Monroe, Aaron              9 Unattached           1:16.00    1:21.01   6 
 13 Martinez, Isaac           10 AZ Titans, L         1:13.00    1:21.22   7 
 14 Beltran, Abdiel           10 Arizona Chee                    1:21.62   3 
 15 Martinez, Jemi            10 Do Right Edu                    1:23.39   1 
 16 Borquez, Dominic           9 Unattached           1:21.00    1:23.61   5 
 17 Gandara, Adan             10 Arizona Flam         1:20.88    1:23.62   5 
 18 Gingg, Connor              9 Arizona Spee         1:22.46    1:27.03   4 
 19 Holley, Logan              9 Unattached           1:30.00    1:29.22   4 
 20 Duncan, Layton             9 NX Level Tra                    1:29.87   2 
 21 Stevenson, Disoni          8 Do Right Edu                    1:30.41   3 
 22 Johnson, Ki're             9 Unattached                      1:30.56   1 
 23 Uperesa-thomas, Ayndra     8 Do Right Edu                    1:32.19   2 
 24 Scott, Kenyon              9 Do Right Edu                    1:34.71   1 
 25 Weddle, Xzayvier           9 Do Right Edu                    1:35.85   3 
 26 Roemersberger, Joshua      9 Huron Athlet         1:39.00    1:36.77   3 
 27 Moore, Peyton             10 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:38.88   4 
 28 Carr, Alexander            9 Huron Athlet         1:29.00    1:39.05   4 
 29 Frazier, Desmond           9 Spartan Spee         1:40.00    1:47.21   3 
 30 Thomas, Trustin           10 Arizona Chee         1:32.00    2:12.49   4 
 -- Fuse, Cameron              9 Elite StriDe         1:19.32         DQ   5 
 -- Borquez, Alex              8 Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- Hooks, Mar'Zhon            9 Do Right Edu                         DQ   2 
 -- McLaurin, Melvin          10 Do Right Edu         1:14.00         DQ   6 
 -- Clark, Terrance            8 The Arizona          1:29.89         DQ   4 
 -- Bernard, Legend            9 Elite StriDe                         DQ   3 
 -- Price, Aiden               9 Do Right Edu         1:10.00         DQ   7 
 -- Proctor, Malachi          10 Express Athl         1:22.33         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellish, Nolan              9 Go the Dista         3:00.00    3:00.87  
  2 Blevins, Zaire            10 Do Right Edu         3:18.00    3:00.88  
  3 Tracy, Austen              9 Express Athl         3:19.90    3:06.91  
  4 Gonzales, Estevan          9 Wicked Track         2:45.00    3:10.16  
  5 Vazquez, Yan              10 Arizona Flam         3:10.23    3:13.65  
  6 Holley, Logan              9 Unattached           3:30.00    3:20.83  
  7 May, Jayden                9 Express Athl         3:02.00    3:24.10  
  8 Duncan, Layton             9 NX Level Tra                    3:43.43  
  9 Frazier, Desmond           9 Spartan Spee         3:25.00    3:52.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan          9 Wicked Track         5:45.00    6:01.63  
  2 Ellish, Nolan              9 Go the Dista         6:00.00    6:21.34  
  3 Blevins, Zaire            10 Do Right Edu         5:40.00    6:50.46  
  4 Tracy, Austen              9 Express Athl         8:38.00    6:56.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  5:00.00    5:41.73  
     1) Nsubuga, Andereya 10            2) Sovereign, Joshua 10           
     3) King, Michael 10                4) Brewington, Tajj 9             
  2 Express Athletics  'A'                            6:20.97    5:56.87  
     1) Tracy, Austen 9                 2) Duckworth, Keashawn 9          
     3) Proctor, Malachi 10             4) May, Jayden 9                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai               9 NX Level Tra           3.84m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  2 Allison, Charlie          10 Phoenix Flye                      3.64m   11-11.50 
  3 Brown, Rhason             10 CO Flyers              3.66m      3.56m   11-08.25 
  4 Kenyon, Nicholas           9 Spartan Spee                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Fillmore, Dustin           9 Express Athl                      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Monroe, Aaron              9 Unattached                        3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 Evans, Calvin              9 Arizona Flam           3.26m      2.93m    9-07.50 
  8 Bowser, Shakaun           10 Arizona Flam           3.48m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  9 Kearney, Dorien            8 Huron Athlet           3.20m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Hawkins, Ricky             9 Spartan Spee                      2.58m    8-05.75 
 11 Espinoza, Elijah           9 Arizona Flam           2.25m      2.53m    8-03.75 
 12 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam           2.70m      2.51m    8-03.00 
 13 Frazier, Desmond           9 Spartan Spee                      2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 Cogdell, Jase              9 Arizona Chee                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 15 Vazquez, Yan              10 Arizona Flam           2.75m      1.40m    4-07.25 
 -- Griffith, Christopher      9 Arizona Elit                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jason            9 Do Right Edu           6.58m      6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Ki're             9 Unattached                        5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 Martin, Mark              10 Do Right Edu           5.85m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Ruiz, Elian                9 Arizona Flam           4.78m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  5 Duckworth, Keashawn        9 Express Athl           5.46m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  6 Cardenas, Daniel           9 Saint Stephe                      3.58m   11-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hermas, Donye             11 Unattached              7.47       7.49q  3 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel             12 The Arizona             7.65       7.57q  5 
  3 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn                            7.74q  4 
  4 White, D'Cambrion         11 Express Athl            7.67       7.76q  3 
  4 Adams, Quaron             10 Do Right Edu                       7.76q  4 
  6 Roland, Kenji             12 The Arizona             7.95       7.77q  3 
  7 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class             8.02       7.83q  2 
  8 Kennon, Jordan            11 Unattached                         7.97q  2 
  9 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu                       8.04   2 
 10 Deboskie, Prince          10 AZ Titans, L                       8.06   5 
 11 Burke, Denzel             11 The Arizona             8.47       8.07   5 
 12 Byrd, Terry               12 Do Right Edu                       8.09   4 
 13 Nelson, Jack              12 Arizona Chee            8.15       8.13   5 
 14 Croskey, Timothy          11 Arizona Spee            8.50       8.21   2 
 15 Shaw, Jamel               12 The Arizona             8.30       8.24   1 
 16 Williams, Isiah           12 CO Flyers               8.50       8.28   4 
 17 Walker, Jaleel            12 Do Right Edu                       8.30   3 
 18 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe                       8.33   5 
 19 Williams, Samuel          11 Express Athl            8.58       8.37   1 
 20 Cobb, Seth                12 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.38   1 
 21 Patton, Xavier            10 The Arizona             8.33       8.41   2 
 22 Gipson, Jawunn            10 Do Right Edu                       8.46   1 
 23 Corbin, De'Sean           11 Do Right Edu                       8.54   5 
 24 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam            8.67       8.62   1 
 25 Flaherty, Jacob           12 The Arizona             9.21       8.68   4 
 26 Walker, Dominic           11 Supersonics             8.60       8.73   5 
 27 Williams, Trey            12 The Arizona             9.18       8.75   4 
 28 Henderson, Tyler          10 Arizona Chee            9.12       8.76   3 
 29 Wheaton, Markye           11 Do Right Edu                       8.79   2 
 30 Alinder, Erik             12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.82   4 
 31 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu                       8.87   2 
 32 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu                       8.91   2 
 33 Miles, Djevon             10 The Arizona                        9.11   3 
 34 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu            9.02       9.12   1 
 35 Ballentine, Tarrick       10 Arizona Flam            9.27       9.14   3 
 36 Overstreet IV, Louis      10 Arizona Flam            9.49       9.25   1 
 37 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam           10.18      10.40   1 
 38 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu            9.67      11.97   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye             11 Unattached              7.49       7.39  
  2 Ruffin, Nigel             12 The Arizona             7.57       7.52  
  3 Adams, Quaron             10 Do Right Edu            7.76       7.66  
  4 White, D'Cambrion         11 Express Athl            7.76       7.72  
  5 Roland, Kenji             12 The Arizona             7.77       7.76  
  6 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn                 7.74       7.87  
  7 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class             7.83       7.91  
  8 Kennon, Jordan            11 Unattached              7.97       8.06  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye             11 Unattached             26.89      26.81   7 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel             12 The Arizona            27.64      27.53   7 
  3 Roland, Kenji             12 The Arizona                       27.83   1 
  4 White, D'Cambrion         11 Express Athl           27.94      27.86   7 
  5 Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class            28.49      28.38   7 
  6 Adams, Quaron             10 Do Right Edu           29.09      28.58   6 
  7 Byrd, Terry               12 Do Right Edu           29.23      28.71   6 
  7 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    12 Do Right Edu           29.76      28.71   5 
  9 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn                29.00      28.78   6 
 10 Burke, Denzel             11 The Arizona            29.74      28.80   6 
 11 Adkinson, Jason           11 The Arizona            28.59      29.17   7 
 12 Anaya, Christian          11 Arizona Chee           29.85      29.25   5 
 13 Patton, Xavier            10 The Arizona            30.68      29.91   4 
 14 Cobb, Seth                12 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.12   4 
 15 Shaw, Jamel               12 The Arizona            30.29      30.19   4 
 16 Williams, Trey            12 The Arizona            32.27      30.32   3 
 17 Nelson, Jack              12 Arizona Chee           29.74      30.44   5 
 18 Williams, Samuel          11 Express Athl           33.07      30.45   3 
 19 Croskey, Timothy          11 Arizona Spee           30.00      30.54   5 
 20 Walker, Jaleel            12 Do Right Edu           29.34      30.76   6 
 21 Deboskie, Prince          10 AZ Titans, L                      30.83   1 
 22 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe           29.26      30.86   6 
 23 Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce    12 Arizona Chee           29.89      31.34   5 
 24 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam           31.96      31.54   3 
 25 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra           30.18      31.58   4 
 26 Love, Demetris            12 Do Right Edu                      31.74   1 
 27 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu           33.15      31.78   3 
 28 Gipson, Jawunn            10 Do Right Edu           31.24      31.92   4 
 29 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu                      31.95   2 
 30 Roberts, Machiavelli      10 Unattached             29.82      32.02   5 
 31 Wheaton, Markye           11 Do Right Edu         1:13.20      32.06   1 
 32 Flaherty, Jacob           12 The Arizona            31.92      32.11   3 
 33 Walker, Dominic           11 Supersonics            34.00      33.24   2 
 34 Miles, Djevon             10 The Arizona                       34.55   1 
 35 Henderson, Tyler          10 Arizona Chee           33.42      35.80   2 
 36 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu           37.68      36.60   1 
 37 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu           35.57      37.53   2 
 38 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu           37.56      37.77   2 
 39 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam           33.38      41.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guevara, Jonah            12 The Arizona          1:01.47    1:00.86   6 
  2 Adkinson, Jason           11 The Arizona          1:45.59    1:05.26   3 
  3 Gatewood, Malachi         12 AZ Burn              1:03.00    1:06.64   6 
  4 Anaya, Christian          11 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:09.54   6 
  5 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra                    1:12.10   2 
  6 Patton, Xavier            10 The Arizona          1:15.99    1:12.91   4 
  7 Williams, Samuel          11 Express Athl         1:18.18    1:13.61   4 
  8 Bell, Gavin               12 Elite StriDe         1:08.00    1:13.81   5 
  9 Roberts, Machiavelli      10 Unattached           1:05.48    1:13.83   6 
 10 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra                    1:14.42   1 
 11 Cobb, Seth                12 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:14.62   6 
 12 Glenn, Daniel             12 Unattached                      1:15.03   2 
 13 Camarena, Izek            11 Wicked Track         1:15.00    1:15.08   4 
 14 Galicia, Aaron            12 AZ Track & F         1:15.73    1:15.21   4 
 15 Croskey, Timothy          11 Arizona Spee         1:09.86    1:15.38   5 
 16 Noyd, Russell             11 Arizona Flam         1:13.75    1:16.01   4 
 17 Gammage, Travis           10 Do Right Edu         1:26.15    1:21.46   3 
 18 Henderson, Tyler          10 Arizona Chee         1:28.00    1:21.85   3 
 19 Brown, Jamari             11 Do Right Edu         1:10.20    1:22.27   5 
 20 Foster, Matthew           10 AZ Track & F         1:28.64    1:23.21   3 
 21 Galicia, Aldric           10 AZ Track & F         1:22.60    1:23.23   3 
 22 Span-Moreland, Jacques    11 Do Right Edu         1:20.60    1:23.69   4 
 23 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu                    1:25.26   1 
 24 Miles, Djevon             10 The Arizona                     1:25.37   2 
 25 Beers, Brian              11 Arizona Spee                    1:27.85   1 
 -- Douglass, Garrison        11 World Class          1:07.92         DQ   5 
 -- Alinder, Erik             12 Phoenix Bobc                         DQ   1 
 -- Vaughn, Martin            12 NX Level Tra                         DQ   2 
 -- Silva, Luis               12 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.56         DQ   6 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Adrian          11 Wicked Track         2:35.00    2:38.19   2 
  2 Foltz, Nathanial          12 Phoenix Flye         2:48.00    2:43.38   2 
  3 Capelle, Calvin           11 South Orange         2:40.00    2:48.13   2 
  4 Rosthenhausler, Francisc  10 Wicked Track         2:40.00    2:50.01   2 
  5 Love, Demetris            12 Do Right Edu                    2:50.76   1 
  6 Brown, Jamari             11 Do Right Edu         2:52.03    2:51.67   2 
  7 Glenn, Daniel             12 Unattached                      2:54.65   1 
  8 Camarena, Izek            11 Wicked Track         2:40.00    3:00.36   2 
  9 Smith, Zachary            11 Unattached           2:50.00    3:01.21   2 
 10 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla         2:54.00    3:05.24   2 
 11 Valentine, D'Hayven       11 NX Level Tra                    3:06.57   1 
 12 Vaughn, Martin            12 NX Level Tra                    3:10.57   1 
 13 Galicia, Aaron            12 AZ Track & F         3:05.55    3:11.17   2 
 14 Shadell, Steven           12 South Orange                    3:11.30   1 
 15 Ortiz, Jacob              10 Arizona Chee         3:16.86    3:13.49   1 
 16 Avelar, Avery             12 Unattached             12.00    3:14.79   2 
 17 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla         3:00.00    3:20.33   2 
 18 Foster, Zachary           12 AZ Track & F         3:06.23    3:22.37   1 
 19 Hooks, Marvin             11 Do Right Edu                    3:28.82   1 
 20 Galicia, Aldric           10 AZ Track & F         3:13.71    3:29.57   1 
 21 Foster, Matthew           10 AZ Track & F         3:10.55    3:44.19   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             11 Go the Dista         5:00.00    5:07.86  
  2 Capelle, Calvin           11 South Orange         5:00.00    5:31.75  
  3 Gonzales, Adrian          11 Wicked Track         5:20.00    5:34.62  
  4 Rosthenhausler, Francisc  10 Wicked Track         5:25.00    5:50.48  
  5 Foltz, Nathanial          12 Phoenix Flye         5:45.00    5:58.58  
  6 Glenn, Daniel             12 Unattached                      6:07.54  
  7 Shadell, Steven           12 South Orange                    6:21.42  
  8 Smith, Zachary            11 Unattached           5:45.00    6:30.61  
  9 Ortiz, Jacob              10 Arizona Chee         6:33.39    6:37.48  
 10 Beers, Brian              11 Arizona Spee         6:35.39    6:57.42  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Xander             11 Go the Dista        11:00.00   10:40.77  
  2 Futey, Lucas              12 Cougar Track        11:32.77   11:48.25  
  3 Capelle, Calvin           11 South Orange        11:00.00   11:54.01  
  4 Shadell, Steven           12 South Orange                   12:26.44  
  5 Avelar, Avery             12 Unattached              9.50   12:48.17  
  6 Lopez, Carlos             11 Glendale Fla                   13:01.70  
  7 Foster, Zachary           12 AZ Track & F        14:25.00   13:22.48  
  8 Ramirez, Kevin            11 Glendale Fla        13:09.00   14:04.59  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee           11.34      11.08  
  2 Williams, Isiah           12 CO Flyers              11.00      11.20  
  3 Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce    12 Arizona Chee           11.47      12.16  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:32.94    4:30.01  
     1) Adkinson, Jason 11              2) Guevara, Jonah 12              
     3) Ruffin, Nigel 12                4) Roland, Kenji 12               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:57.45  
     1) Adams, Quaron 10                2) Brown, Jamari 11               
     3) Byrd, Terry 12                  4) Bradley-Cooper, Jordan 12      
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             5:00.38  
     1) Anaya, Christian 11             2) Nelson, Jack 12                
     3) Andrews, Jaden 12               4) Cogdell, Jaidon Pierce 12      
  4 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                           5:01.59  
     1) Burke, Denzel 11                2) Shaw, Jamel 12                 
     3) Williams, Trey 12               4) Flaherty, Jacob 12             
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                             5:21.38  
     1) Gipson, Jawunn 10               2) Walker, Jaleel 12              
     3) Corbin, De'Sean 11              4) Wheaton, Markye 11             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silva, Luis               12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Alinder, Erik             12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amicks, Terrion           11 NX Level Tra           4.14m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 Williams, Isiah           12 CO Flyers              4.09m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Kennon, Jordan            11 Unattached                        4.02m   13-02.25 
  4 Deboskie, Prince          10 AZ Titans, L                      3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Silva, Luis               12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  6 Camarena, Izek            11 Wicked Track                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  7 Ballentine, Tarrick       10 Arizona Flam           3.06m      2.83m    9-03.50 
  8 Galicia, Aldric           10 AZ Track & F           2.54m      2.47m    8-01.25 
  9 Galicia, Aaron            12 AZ Track & F           2.59m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 10 Overstreet IV, Louis      10 Arizona Flam                      2.08m    6-10.00 
 -- Andrews, Jaden            12 Arizona Chee           2.89m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon           12 Do Right Edu          11.43m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  2 Glenn, Teagun             12 Unattached            11.61m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  3 Spurlock, Steven          10 Unattached             7.55m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  4 Elmore, Amar              10 Do Right Edu           8.83m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  5 Ruiz, Enrique             11 Arizona Flam           6.68m      7.78m   25-06.25 
  6 Menlove, S Andrew         12 Arizona Chee           7.71m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L            7.30       7.35q  2 
  2 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu            7.50       7.38q  3 
  3 Thomas, Jeriel            13 Las Vegas Bl                       7.48q  1 
  4 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc            7.40       7.50q  4 
  5 Doublin, Trey             14 CO Flyers               7.85       7.55q  4 
  5 Young, Ricky              12 Arizona Puma            7.80       7.55q  3 
  7 Scott, Sean               13 Arizona Chee            7.46       7.59q  1 
  8 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona          7:03.00       7.61q  2 
  9 Shedrick, Wyatt           13 Do Right Edu            7.70       7.65   3 
 10 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc            7.70       7.73   3 
 11 Gray, Ian                 13 Zoom Track C            7.99       7.79   1 
 12 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee            7.95       7.89   2 
 13 Brown, John               12 Do Right Edu            8.00       7.90   4 
 14 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee            8.01       7.93   1 
 15 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee            7.85       7.94   5 
 16 Johnson, Jalen            14 Arizona Flam            7.85       7.96   4 
 17 Laffitte, Jaleel          12 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.00   1 
 18 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee                       8.03   4 
 19 Jackson, DeVion           14 Do Right Edu            8.10       8.10   4 
 20 Redwine, Will             13 CO Flyers               8.01       8.16   1 
 21 Shaffer, William          12 Do Right Edu            8.52       8.19   5 
 22 Kenyon, Benjamin          12 Spartan Spee            8.15       8.28   5 
 23 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona             8.29       8.37   3 
 24 Davis, Shamon             12 AZ Titans, L            8.10       8.45   2 
 25 Stonewall, Gabriel        12 Express Athl            8.46       8.61   5 
 26 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.62   1 
 27 Buckner, Michael          12 Do Right Edu            9.05       9.05   2 
 28 Gipson, Jaru              13 Do Right Edu            9.64       9.33   5 
 29 Motes, Matthew            13 Arizona Chee                       9.70   2 
 30 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu            9.00      10.64   5 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jeriel            13 Las Vegas Bl            7.48       7.39  
  2 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu            7.38       7.40  
  3 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L            7.35       7.43  
  4 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc            7.50       7.44  
  5 Doublin, Trey             14 CO Flyers               7.55       7.60  
  6 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona             7.61       7.64  
  7 Scott, Sean               13 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.88  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potts, Joshua             14 Unattached             25.77      26.20   7 
  2 Thomas, Jeriel            13 Las Vegas Bl                      26.26   1 
  3 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee           27.37      26.29   6 
  4 Gibson, Marshawn          13 Do Right Edu           26.20      26.33   6 
  5 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L           26.00      26.38   7 
  6 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc           26.50      26.94   6 
  7 Scott, Sean               13 Arizona Chee           26.34      27.04   6 
  8 Gray, Ian                 13 Zoom Track C           27.70      27.37   5 
  9 Shedrick, Wyatt           13 Do Right Edu           28.80      27.41   4 
 10 Doublin, Trey             14 CO Flyers              26.01      27.56   7 
 11 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra           27.04      27.79   6 
 12 Redwine, Will             13 CO Flyers              26.11      27.87   7 
 13 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           29.59      28.15   3 
 14 Laffitte, Jaleel          12 Do Right Edu           27.90      28.17   5 
 14 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc           28.03      28.17   5 
 16 Young, Ricky              12 Arizona Puma           28.16      28.28   5 
 17 Norvell II, Marcus        13 Arizona Chee           29.27      28.42   3 
 18 Jackson, DeVion           14 Do Right Edu           28.70      28.80   4 
 19 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona                       28.87   1 
 20 Brown, John               12 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.03   4 
 21 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee           28.15      29.18   5 
 22 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee           28.20      29.24   4 
 23 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee                      29.50   1 
 24 Gruenwald, Jacob          13 Arizona Chee           31.76      29.70   2 
 25 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona            30.25      29.84   3 
 26 Shaffer, William          12 Do Right Edu           30.02      30.07   3 
 27 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee           30.10      30.44   3 
 28 Davis, Shamon             12 AZ Titans, L           27.00      30.67   6 
 29 Stonewall, Gabriel        12 Express Athl           33.90      31.76   2 
 30 Buckner, Michael          12 Do Right Edu           30.05      34.09   3 
 31 Gipson, Jaru              13 Do Right Edu           35.82      36.02   2 
 32 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu           41.00      47.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potts, Joshua             14 Unattached             54.99      57.43   6 
  2 Thomas, Jeriel            13 Las Vegas Bl                      58.16   1 
  3 Smith, James              14 Arizona Flam           59.33      58.26   6 
  4 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.17   6 
  5 Jezek, John               14 South Orange         1:02.00    1:01.98   5 
  6 Gipson, Jatu              13 Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:02.72   5 
  7 Redwine, Will             13 CO Flyers            1:02.00    1:02.81   5 
  8 Pratt, Kenneth            13 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.14   5 
  9 Young, Ricky              12 Arizona Puma         1:06.70    1:03.73   4 
 10 Corrales, Jason           14 Glendale Fla         1:02.00    1:04.13   5 
 11 Gruenwald, Jacob          13 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:04.98   4 
 12 Roberson, Quinten         13 The Arizona                     1:04.99   2 
 13 Gonzales, John-anthony    13 NX Level Tra                    1:05.00   2 
 14 Hawkins, Jaylen           13 The Arizona          1:06.18    1:05.12   4 
 15 Howard, Jacob             14 AZ Track & F         1:06.21    1:05.23   4 
 16 Oliver, Marcel            13 NX Level Tra         1:05.02    1:05.96   4 
 17 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L           59.00    1:06.51   6 
 18 Price, Juwaun             13 NX Level Tra                    1:07.20   1 
 19 Kenyon, Benjamin          12 Spartan Spee         1:08.00    1:09.03   3 
 20 Cave, Colao               13 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.03    1:09.29   3 
 21 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee                    1:10.26   1 
 22 Chavarria, Leonel         13 Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:10.93   3 
 23 White, Carmayne           13 Do Right Edu           59.00    1:11.04   6 
 24 Fields, Isaiah            12 Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:11.22   3 
 25 Stonewall, Gabriel        12 Express Athl         1:19.12    1:11.71   3 
 26 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:12.11   3 
 27 Wiley, Seth               13 NX Level Tra                    1:12.14   1 
 28 Davis, Shamon             12 AZ Titans, L         1:03.00    1:13.62   5 
 29 Jones, Delvin             13 The Arizona            59.56    1:14.42   6 
 30 Russell, Nicholas         12 AZ Track & F         1:24.13    1:26.15   2 
 31 Munos, Frank              12 Glendale Fla         1:33.00    1:26.31   2 
 -- Bowser, Kairee            14 Arizona Flam                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Daniel             13 South Orange         2:11.00    2:25.30   2 
  2 Bush, Ryan                14 South Orange         2:15.00    2:26.19   2 
  3 Corrales, Jason           14 Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:26.32   2 
  4 Gonzales, Gabriel         13 Wicked Track         2:20.00    2:26.70   2 
  5 Pratt, Kenneth            13 Unattached           2:10.00    2:35.45   2 
  6 Sokolovic, Carter         13 Unattached                      2:48.25   1 
  7 Price, Juwaun             13 NX Level Tra                    2:50.38   1 
  8 Kutcher, Joshua           14 South Orange         2:25.00    2:50.64   2 
  9 Cook, Trevor              13 Spartan Spee                    2:51.88   1 
 10 Oliver, Marcel            13 NX Level Tra                    2:54.07   1 
 11 Sturm, Kaleb              14 Express Athl                    2:56.58   1 
 12 Chavarria, Leonel         13 Glendale Fla         2:59.00    2:58.68   2 
 13 Borg, Reid                13 AZ Track & F         2:53.03    3:00.85   2 
 14 Boykins, Quinn            13 NX Level Tra                    3:01.05   1 
 15 Gilbert, Zakkory          12 Las Vegas Bl                    3:02.05   1 
 16 Wiley, Seth               13 NX Level Tra                    3:08.79   1 
 17 Howard, Jacob             14 AZ Track & F         2:47.50    3:22.34   2 
 18 Russell, Nicholas         12 AZ Track & F         3:30.54    3:28.11   1 
 19 Munos, Frank              12 Glendale Fla         3:18.00    3:39.66   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    14 Cougar Track         4:42.00    4:43.10  
  2 Gonzalez, Melecio         14 McFarland Tr         4:40.00    4:52.80  
  3 White, Daniel             13 South Orange         4:40.00    5:02.55  
  4 Bush, Ryan                14 South Orange         4:45.00    5:17.21  
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel         13 Wicked Track         4:45.00    5:19.72  
  6 Walters, Grant            13 South Orange         5:01.00    5:25.21  
  7 Stanek, Christopher       13 Go the Dista         5:10.00    5:27.94  
  8 Kutcher, Joshua           14 South Orange         4:55.00    5:34.67  
  9 Sturm, Kaleb              14 Express Athl                    5:49.94  
 10 Reilly, Joshua            13 Aftershock D                    5:52.23  
 11 Cook, Trevor              13 Spartan Spee         5:56.00    6:08.62  
 12 Boykins, Quinn            13 NX Level Tra                    6:40.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    14 Cougar Track         9:57.63   10:15.97  
  2 Gonzalez, Melecio         14 McFarland Tr        10:00.00   10:17.34  
  3 White, Daniel             13 South Orange        10:00.00   10:23.91  
  4 Bush, Ryan                14 South Orange        10:15.00   11:23.28  
  5 Walters, Grant            13 South Orange        10:30.00   11:43.58  
  6 Stanek, Christopher       13 Go the Dista        11:00.00   11:56.32  
  7 Sturm, Kaleb              14 Express Athl                   12:19.88  
  8 Reilly, Joshua            13 Aftershock D                   12:37.42  
  9 Sokolovic, Carter         13 Unattached          11:46.00   12:42.38  
 10 Borg, Reid                13 AZ Track & F        12:29.90   13:00.99  
 11 Cook, Trevor              13 Spartan Spee        12:34.18   13:20.66  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              14 Arizona Flam            9.00       9.00   2 
  2 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc            9.47       9.15   2 
  3 Gruenwald, Jacob          13 Arizona Chee           10.54       9.74   2 
  4 Gray, Ian                 13 Zoom Track C                       9.96   1 
  5 Norvell II, Marcus        13 Arizona Chee            9.99      10.16   2 
  6 Nakiso, Sani              13 Arizona Chee           10.82      10.54   2 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee                      11.27   1 
  8 Kendrix, Isaiah           12 Unattached                        11.72   1 
  9 Bowser, Kairee            14 Arizona Flam                      15.46   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                             4:19.36  
     1) Gibson, Marshawn 13             2) Shedrick, Wyatt 13             
     3) White, Carmayne 13              4) Gipson, Jatu 13                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:10.00    4:49.71  
     1) Taylor, Kiondre 12              2) Norvell II, Marcus 13          
     3) Nakiso, Sani 13                 4) Scott, Sean 13                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 14 Usa High Jum           1.93m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 White, Carmayne           13 Do Right Edu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kendrix, Isaiah           12 Unattached             1.00m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Russell, Nicholas         12 AZ Track & F           1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis          14 AZ Titans, L           5.49m      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 McMurry, William          14 Phoenix Bobc           4.91m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Gray, Ian                 13 Zoom Track C           4.70m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  4 Brown, John               12 Do Right Edu                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  5 Carter, Kamijah           12 Arizona Chee                      4.62m   15-02.00 
  6 Norvell II, Marcus        13 Arizona Chee           4.57m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam           4.33m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Laffitte, Jaleel          12 Do Right Edu                      4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Scott, Sean               13 Arizona Chee           4.91m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 10 Gruenwald, Jacob          13 Arizona Chee           4.12m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Jackson, DeVion           14 Do Right Edu                      4.27m   14-00.25 
 12 Aguano, Nainoa            13 Arizona Chee           3.96m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 13 Williams, Zion            12 Arizona Chee                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 14 Kenyon, Benjamin          12 Spartan Spee                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 15 Gipson, Jatu              13 Do Right Edu                      3.96m   13-00.00 
 16 Taylor, Kiondre           12 Arizona Chee                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 17 Bowser, Kairee            14 Arizona Flam           3.55m      3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           14 Arizona Flam          11.22m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Mack, Semahja             14 Unattached                       10.28m   33-08.75 
  3 Shaffer, William          12 Do Right Edu           8.66m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  4 Motes, Matthew            13 Arizona Chee           7.35m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  5 Gipson, Jaru              13 Do Right Edu           6.96m      7.00m   22-11.75 
  6 Buckner, Michael          12 Do Right Edu           6.05m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  7 Turner, Isaiah            12 Do Right Edu                      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bender, Ryan              15 Arizona Elit            6.88       6.78q  3 
  2 Williams, Dereck          15 Arizona Chee            6.85       6.79q  3 
  3 Anderson Walker, Kendon   15 Arizona Elit            6.90       6.86q  1 
  4 Ford, Isaiah              16 Arizona Elit            6.84       6.87q  5 
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani          15 Arizona Chee            6.87       6.89q  4 
  6 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints               7.20       6.91q  5 
  6 Flores, Nathan            16 The Arizona                        6.91q  3 
  8 Green, Trevell            15 Arizona Chee                       6.92q  3 
  9 Williams, Robert          15 Unattached              7.10       7.02   4 
  9 Adams III, Edwin          15 Arizona Chee            7.00       7.02   4 
 11 Jutkins, Jake             16 Mercury Trac            6.94       7.05   4 
 12 Waters, Tamir             14 Elite StriDe                       7.08   5 
 13 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints               7.76       7.12   1 
 14 Holt, Thomas              15 Arizona Chee            7.00       7.13   1 
 15 Rahman, Samir             15 Phoenix Bobc            7.04       7.14   5 
 15 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam            7.14       7.14   2 
 17 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints                          7.17   5 
 18 Kaminski, Noah            16 Arizona Elit            7.25       7.23   2 
 19 Bellamy, Cole             16 Arizona Elit            7.25       7.24   3 
 20 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit            7.23       7.25   2 
 21 Green, Cornell            16 Arizona Elit            7.24       7.33   4 
 22 Tyler, Gevon              15 Do Right Edu            7.30       7.38   2 
 22 Anderson, Marquis         15 The Arizona             7.40       7.38   5 
 24 Moreland, Shamar          14 Unattached              7.25       7.49   1 
 25 Butler, Devin             14 Az Saints               7.92       7.58   2 
 26 Sanders, Hayden           15 South Orange                       7.63   1 
 27 May, Joshua               16 Express Athl            7.61       7.69   5 
 28 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee                       7.72   3 
 29 Koudssi, Zakaria          15 Arizona Elit                       7.81   2 
 30 Dawson, Jaden             14 Arizona Chee                       7.85   4 
 31 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee                       7.93   2 
 32 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                       8.06   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Isaiah              16 Arizona Elit            6.87       6.71  
  2 Bender, Ryan              15 Arizona Elit            6.78       6.79  
  3 Williams, Dereck          15 Arizona Chee            6.79       6.88  
  4 Anderson Walker, Kendon   15 Arizona Elit            6.86       6.90  
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani          15 Arizona Chee            6.89       6.96  
  6 Flores, Nathan            16 The Arizona             6.91       6.98  
  7 Green, Trevell            15 Arizona Chee            6.92       6.99  
  8 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints               6.91       7.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             22.09      22.94   6 
  2 Ford, Isaiah              16 Arizona Elit           23.55      23.14   6 
  3 Bender, Ryan              15 Arizona Elit           23.19      23.46   6 
  4 Adams III, Edwin          15 Arizona Chee                      23.94   2 
  5 Waters, Tamir             14 Elite StriDe           24.27      24.02   5 
  6 Williams, Robert          15 Unattached             24.00      24.12   5 
  7 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              23.95      24.21   5 
  8 Williams, Dereck          15 Arizona Chee           23.50      24.23   6 
  9 Blanton, Romelo           16 Vegas Lightn                      24.33   2 
 10 Lee, N-Gai Imani          15 Arizona Chee           23.70      24.40   6 
 11 Green, Trevell            15 Arizona Chee           25.23      24.49   4 
 11 Jutkins, Jake             16 Mercury Trac           24.00      24.49   5 
 13 Flores, Nathan            16 The Arizona                       24.50   2 
 14 Burks, Cade               16 Arizona Chee           24.00      24.55   5 
 15 Anderson Walker, Kendon   15 Arizona Elit           24.20      24.57   5 
 16 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              25.47      24.72   4 
 17 Okafor, Akachi            16 Phoenix Bobc                      24.79   2 
 18 Holt, Thomas              15 Arizona Chee           23.50      24.83   6 
 19 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints                         24.84   1 
 20 Bellamy, Cole             16 Arizona Elit           25.05      25.02   4 
 21 Anderson, Marquis         15 The Arizona            24.95      25.11   4 
 22 Martin, Joshua            15 Arizona Elit           25.75      25.16   3 
 23 Delzepich, Sascha         15 Arizona Chee                      25.27   1 
 24 Green, Cornell            16 Arizona Elit           25.26      25.40   4 
 25 Galicia, Alec             16 AZ Track & F           25.10      25.49   4 
 26 Kaminski, Noah            16 Arizona Elit           26.10      25.60   3 
 27 Moreland, Shamar          14 Unattached             25.50      25.89   3 
 28 Tyler, Gevon              15 Do Right Edu           26.30      26.27   3 
 29 Sanders, Hayden           15 South Orange                      27.02   1 
 30 Butler, Devin             14 Az Saints              27.59      27.03   3 
 31 May, Joshua               16 Express Athl           27.72      27.31   3 
 32 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee                      27.45   2 
 33 Dawson, Jaden             14 Arizona Chee                      28.07   1 
 34 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee                      29.45   1 
 35 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                      29.48   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              16 Unattached             49.87      51.25   7 
  2 Bender, Ryan              15 Arizona Elit           54.89      51.26   7 
  3 Williams, Robert          15 Unattached             57.60      55.24   6 
  4 Anderson, Marquis         15 The Arizona            55.91      55.78   6 
  5 Gilbert, Greggory         15 Las Vegas Bl                      56.04   1 
  6 Williams, Treyvon         14 Az Saints              56.13      56.45   6 
  7 Candelaria, Matthew       15 Vegas Lightn           55.00      56.97   7 
  8 Galicia, Alec             16 AZ Track & F           58.19      57.36   6 
  9 Stephens, Anthony         15 Az Saints              52.89      58.02   7 
 10 Kaminski, Noah            16 Arizona Elit                      58.28   3 
 11 Okafor, Akachi            16 Phoenix Bobc                      58.34   3 
 12 Jutkins, Jake             16 Mercury Trac                      58.38   2 
 13 Soto, Anthony             16 AZ Track & F           59.77      58.44   5 
 14 Waters, Tamir             14 Elite StriDe           55.83      59.25   7 
 15 Delzepich, Sascha         15 Arizona Chee           54.00      59.27   7 
 16 Videla, Alexander         15 Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00      59.30   5 
 17 Diggs, Aidan              14 NX Level Tra                      59.50   3 
 18 Tyler, Gevon              15 Do Right Edu         1:00.00      59.67   5 
 19 Higgins, Jaylen           15 Arizona Elit                    1:01.52   3 
 20 McGee, KyTeryion          14 Az Saints                       1:02.41   4 
 21 Koudssi, Zakaria          15 Arizona Elit                    1:02.63   1 
 22 Muhammad, Elijah          15 Vegas Lightn                    1:03.03   2 
 23 Phillips, Anthony         15 Spartan Spee                    1:03.32   2 
 24 Jordan, Miles             14 Arizona Chee                    1:04.02   1 
 25 Sanders, Hayden           15 South Orange                    1:04.80   4 
 26 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee                    1:05.04   4 
 27 Cook, Aubrey              14 Arizona Chee                    1:06.09   2 
 28 Donley, Michael           15 Go the Dista         1:05.00    1:06.39   5 
 29 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee         1:06.00    1:06.40   5 
 30 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee                    1:06.71   3 
 31 May, Joshua               16 Express Athl         1:11.22    1:07.19   4 
 32 Butler, Devin             14 Az Saints            1:05.71    1:07.84   5 
 33 Carr, Nikolas             14 Huron Athlet           59.00    1:13.10   6 
 34 Brooks, Addison           15 AZ Track & F         1:10.00    1:16.22   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               16 Arizona Chee         2:00.00    2:01.39   2 
  2 Caruso, Nic               15 AZ Track & F         2:10.53    2:11.49   2 
  3 Gilbert, Greggory         15 Las Vegas Bl                    2:18.30   1 
  4 Videla, Alexander         15 Phoenix Bobc                    2:24.28   1 
  5 Candelaria, Matthew       15 Vegas Lightn         2:10.00    2:25.16   2 
  6 Diggs, Aidan              14 NX Level Tra                    2:31.10   1 
  7 Muhammad, Elijah          15 Vegas Lightn                    2:31.87   1 
  8 Soto, Anthony             16 AZ Track & F         2:28.84    2:34.96   2 
  9 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached                      2:35.76   1 
 10 Krueger, Kyle             14 South Orange                    2:37.95   1 
 11 Higgins, Jaylen           15 Arizona Elit         2:26.00    2:40.36   2 
 12 Siegel, Matt              15 AZ Track & F         2:30.15    2:42.46   2 
 13 Phillips, Anthony         15 Spartan Spee         2:39.00    2:43.09   2 
 14 Phillips, Ethan           15 Spartan Spee         2:43.00    2:43.58   2 
 15 Espinoza, Francisco       15 Wicked Track         2:25.00    2:45.44   2 
 16 Donley, Michael           15 Go the Dista         2:27.00    2:46.40   2 
 17 Estes, Spencer            15 Spartan Spee                    2:46.48   1 
 18 Brooks, Addison           15 AZ Track & F         2:55.00    3:19.16   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Chris           15 Aftershock D                    4:40.83  
  2 Caruso, Nic               15 AZ Track & F         4:26.59    4:44.03  
  3 Webster, Kyle             16 Arizona Dyna         5:05.92    5:07.10  
  4 Krueger, Kyle             14 South Orange                    5:22.79  
  5 Espinoza, Francisco       15 Wicked Track         5:25.00    5:24.83  
  6 VanDyke, Charles          15 Spartan Spee         5:05.54    5:25.04  
  7 Otis, Tyler               15 Unattached                      5:36.31  
  8 Siegel, Matt              15 AZ Track & F         5:31.02    5:47.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Angelo, Chris           15 Aftershock D                   10:05.02  
  2 VanDyke, Charles          15 Spartan Spee        10:52.00   11:42.53  
  3 Donley, Michael           15 Go the Dista        11:30.00   12:34.46  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            14 CO Flyers               9.00       8.59  
  2 Okafor, Akachi            16 Phoenix Bobc                      10.71  
 -- Rahman, Samir             15 Phoenix Bobc            8.55         FS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                5:30.00    4:25.97  
     1) Phillips, Anthony 15            2) VanDyke, Charles 15            
     3) Phillips, Ethan 15              4) Estes, Spencer 15              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice        16 Tucson Elite           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spenik, Kyle              16 Unattached             3.43m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Collins, James            15 Ultimate Hig           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Sanders, Hayden           15 South Orange                      2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Alme, Kris                15 Ultimate Hig           2.29m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, N-Gai Imani          15 Arizona Chee           5.49m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Blanton, Romelo           16 Vegas Lightn                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Rahman, Samir             15 Phoenix Bobc           6.09m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  4 Moreland, Shamar          14 Unattached             5.50m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  5 Naisant, Marcus           15 Arizona Flam           5.23m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Howard, Marcus            14 CO Flyers              5.49m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  7 Espinoza, Francisco       15 Wicked Track                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Koudssi, Zakaria          15 Arizona Elit                      4.22m   13-10.25 
  9 Okafor, Akachi            16 Phoenix Bobc                      4.16m   13-07.75 
 -- Videla, Alexander         15 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir             15 Phoenix Bobc          12.50m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  2 Blanton, Romelo           16 Vegas Lightn                     12.09m   39-08.00 
  3 Loyola, Richardo          15 Unattached                       10.94m   35-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter             16 Unattached                       13.82m   45-04.25 
  2 Cuellar, Dominic          16 Arizona Dyna          12.22m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  3 Elmore, Andre             16 Unattached            12.19m     11.30m   37-01.00 
  4 Jones, Tyson              14 Unattached                       11.28m   37-00.25 
  5 Graves, JaQuan            15 Unattached                       10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Gwin, Isaiah              16 Phoenix Bobc                     10.25m   33-07.50 
  7 Slate, Jacob              15 Arizona Chee                      9.96m   32-08.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul               17 Unattached              6.39       6.37q  2 
  2 Crame, Ryan               17 Vegas Lightn            7.20       6.50q  2 
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee            6.39       6.63q  4 
  4 Byrd, Tim                 18 Arizona Chee            6.61       6.70q  4 
  5 Wells, Stephon            19 Arizona Elit            6.68       6.72q  1 
  5 Marrero, Estefon          17 Arizona Dyna            6.61       6.72q  2 
  7 Banks, Isaiah             17 Unattached                         6.74q  4 
  8 Mack, Ian                 17 Vegas Lightn                       6.75q  3 
  9 Evans, Kabian             19 Arizona Chee            6.36       6.79   1 
 10 Watson, Connor            16 Arizona Elit            6.97       6.91   1 
 11 Kutter, Seth              16 Arizona Dyna            6.85       6.93   1 
 12 Allanarem, Isaac          18 Unattached                         6.94   3 
 13 Brown, Anthony            17 CO Flyers               7.05       6.95   2 
 14 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee                       6.96   4 
 15 Hartshorn West, Steven    16 Arizona Elit            7.03       7.05   1 
 16 Johnson, Jason            17 The Arizona             7.10       7.06   3 
 17 Williams, Dorian          18 Unattached              7.00       7.09   4 
 18 Hawkins, Fredrick         17 Unattached                         7.17   2 
 19 Jones, Kameron            16 The Arizona          7:10.00       7.18   2 
 19 Stehr, Tyler              17 Arizona Chee                       7.18   3 
 21 Butler, Markez            17 Unattached                         7.27   4 
 22 Stewart, Askia            17 Arizona Elit                       7.31   3 
 23 Bankston, Quinten         17 Arizona Dyna            6.72       7.41   2 
 24 Hunter, Mark              18 Arizona Elit                       7.67   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               17 Unattached              6.37       6.34  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee            6.63       6.62  
  3 Crame, Ryan               17 Vegas Lightn            6.50       6.69  
  4 Wells, Stephon            19 Arizona Elit            6.72       6.72  
  5 Marrero, Estefon          17 Arizona Dyna            6.72       6.74  
  6 Banks, Isaiah             17 Unattached              6.74       6.82  
  7 Mack, Ian                 17 Vegas Lightn            6.75       6.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul               17 Unattached             21.58      21.34   6 
  2 Grant, Robert             18 Unattached             21.42      21.88   6 
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee           23.60      22.71   4 
  4 Crame, Ryan               17 Vegas Lightn           22.00      22.88   6 
  5 Neill, Zachary            18 AZ Track & F           22.51      23.15   6 
  6 Mack, Ian                 17 Vegas Lightn                      23.43   1 
  7 Marrero, Estefon          17 Arizona Dyna           23.02      23.65   5 
  8 Allanarem, Isaac          18 Unattached                        23.69   1 
  9 Galicia, Alan             18 AZ Track & F           23.34      23.77   5 
 10 Jones, Kameron            16 The Arizona            23.67      23.82   4 
 11 Brown, Anthony            17 CO Flyers              23.69      23.92   4 
 12 Johnson, Jason            17 The Arizona            24.44      24.47   3 
 13 Bankston, Quinten         17 Arizona Dyna           23.12      24.48   5 
 14 Ruiz, Alejandro           17 The Arizona            24.38      24.61   3 
 15 Palacios, Alex            17 Mountain Lio           23.39      24.78   5 
 16 Arnold, Michael           18 Vegas Lightn           24.00      24.91   3 
 17 Butler, Markez            17 Unattached                        25.01   1 
 18 Kutter, Seth              16 Arizona Dyna           23.85      25.04   3 
 19 Parra, Diego              17 Arizona Chee           24.00      25.18   3 
 20 Hawkins, Fredrick         17 Unattached                        25.24   2 
 21 Stehr, Tyler              17 Arizona Chee           24.98      25.35   3 
 22 Stewart, Askia            17 Arizona Elit                      25.70   2 
 23 Murdock, Arthur           17 Blazers Trac           25.00      26.81   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Robert             18 Unattached             48.09      49.21   5 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               18 Arizona Flam           49.24      50.07   5 
  3 Hullinger, Logan          18 Unattached             50.90      50.82   5 
  4 Neill, Zachary            18 AZ Track & F           51.45      51.30   5 
  5 Whitfield, Simon          19 AZ Burn                49.12      52.30   5 
  6 Galicia, Alan             18 AZ Track & F           53.49      52.98   4 
  7 Tobias, Dakota            17 Spartan Spee           54.00      53.51   4 
  8 Jones, Kameron            16 The Arizona            59.56      54.43   2 
  8 Miller, Noah              17 AZ Track & F           54.60      54.43   3 
 10 Bankston, Quinten         17 Arizona Dyna           52.51      54.57   4 
 11 Ruiz, Alejandro           17 The Arizona            54.56      54.97   4 
 12 Parra, Diego              17 Arizona Chee           55.00      55.10   3 
 13 Butler, Markez            17 Unattached                        55.70   1 
 14 Gabaldon, Christian       16 AZ Track & F           56.06      55.81   3 
 15 Carr, Rickey              17 Huron Athlet           54.00      56.10   4 
 16 Palacios, Alex            17 Mountain Lio           53.60      56.45   4 
 17 Johnson, Jason            17 The Arizona            57.22      56.70   3 
 18 Schilling, Sammy          17 Unattached                        56.98   1 
 19 Stewart, Askia            17 Arizona Elit                      57.96   1 
 20 Seratt, James             18 Arizona Dyna           55.12      58.23   3 
 21 Murdock, Arthur           17 Blazers Trac           59.00    1:00.46   2 
 22 Arnold, Michael           18 Vegas Lightn           56.00    1:00.86   3 
 23 Willoughby, Jordan        17 AZ Track & F         1:04.20    1:03.28   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Andrew           18 AZ Track & F         2:04.12    2:05.31   2 
  2 Austin, Kee               18 Unattached                      2:11.62   1 
  3 Tobias, Dakota            17 Spartan Spee         2:20.00    2:14.01   2 
  4 Butler, Nathan            18 AZ Track & F         2:10.95    2:14.85   2 
  5 Guerrero, Mufasa          18 Coldwater Ex                    2:15.80   1 
  6 Schilling, Sammy          17 Unattached                      2:16.07   1 
  7 Hald, Nick                18 Mountain Lio         2:10.00    2:17.21   2 
  8 Ruiz, Alejandro           17 The Arizona                     2:19.44   1 
  9 Carr, Rickey              17 Huron Athlet         2:10.00    2:20.63   2 
 10 Guest, Hunter             16 Unattached                      2:25.73   1 
 11 Willoughby, Jordan        17 AZ Track & F         2:22.22    2:33.44   2 
 12 Miller, Noah              17 AZ Track & F         2:20.89    2:38.30   2 
 13 Rions, Nathan             17 AZ Track & F         2:22.62    2:52.57   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Aaron         17 Cougar Track         4:18.00    4:24.12  
  2 Otis, Tim                 17 Unattached           4:35.83    4:42.62  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa          18 Coldwater Ex                    4:44.62  
  4 Wiggins, Andrew           18 AZ Track & F         4:28.07    4:50.52  
  5 Guerrero, Ismael          16 Unattached                      4:52.14  
  6 Butler, Nathan            18 AZ Track & F         4:50.48    5:12.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Aaron         17 Cougar Track         9:17.00    9:30.28  
  2 Otis, Tim                 17 Unattached           9:40.00   10:08.96  
  3 Guerrero, Ismael          16 Unattached                     10:12.90  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa          18 Coldwater Ex                   10:33.01  
  5 Hald, Nick                18 Mountain Lio        10:00.00   10:48.87  
  6 Rions, Nathan             17 AZ Track & F        11:05.00   11:52.70  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           18 Arizona Chee            7.67       7.71   2 
  2 Clark, Christopher        18 Unattached                         7.91   1 
  3 Oliver, Muhammad          17 NX Level Tra                       7.94   1 
  4 Williams, Dorian          18 Unattached              7.80       7.98   2 
  5 Stehr, Tyler              17 Arizona Chee            8.47       8.01   1 
  6 Hunt, Kyle                17 Arizona Chee            8.26       8.28   2 
  7 Walashek, Austin          18 Arizona Puma            8.02       8.30   2 
  8 Parra, Diego              17 Arizona Chee            7.90       8.86   2 
  9 Seratt, James             18 Arizona Dyna            8.35       9.21   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Alexander      19 Arizona Puma           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Walashek, Austin          18 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Hunter, Mark              18 Arizona Elit                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Porter, Brandon           17 Arizona Dyna           1.75m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eckles, Mathew            17 Ultimate Hig           4.67m      4.88m   16-00.00 
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        18 Phoenix Bobc           4.96m      4.88m   16-00.00 
  3 Tilley, Austin            18 Unattached             4.67m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Wenig, John               17 Unattached             4.27m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Hooper, William           18 Arizona Puma                      4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Noriega, Vincent          17 AZ Track & F           3.96m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Hladek, Andrew            18 Unattached             4.11m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Reardon, Daniel           18 Ultimate Hig           3.81m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  9 Raiton, Bryan             17 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Stearns, Jacob            18 Unattached             3.43m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Alme, Jake                18 Ultimate Hig           4.44m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic        18 Vegas Lightn           7.01m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 Wells, Stephon            19 Arizona Elit           6.46m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  3 Banks, Isaiah             17 Unattached                        6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Byrd, Tim                 18 Arizona Chee           5.49m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  5 Watson, Connor            16 Arizona Elit           5.98m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  6 Marrero, Estefon          17 Arizona Dyna           6.34m      6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 Canning, Grant            18 Arizona Puma           6.46m      6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Wagner, Frederick         17 Arizona Dyna           6.24m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  9 Brown, Anthony            17 CO Flyers              6.10m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 10 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee                      5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Hartshorn West, Steven    16 Arizona Elit           5.76m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic        18 Vegas Lightn          15.24m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  2 Wells, Stephon            19 Arizona Elit          13.82m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  3 Watson, Connor            16 Arizona Elit          12.80m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  4 Banks, Isaiah             17 Unattached                       12.38m   40-07.50 
  5 Tipton, Rico              17 Spartan Spee                     11.84m   38-10.25 
  6 Hartshorn West, Steven    16 Arizona Elit          11.55m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zach              18 Arizona Dyna          16.00m     15.59m   51-01.75 
  2 Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus      18 Unattached            16.76m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  3 Quintero, Ezequiel        17 Unattached            14.84m     14.99m   49-02.25 
  4 Pollard, Riley            17 Arizona Chee          18.29m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  5 Wulff, Tristan            17 Unattached            13.52m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  6 Gaspar, Isaac             18 Unattached            12.01m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  7 Moore, Virgilio           17 Arizona Chee          18.29m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  8 Duckworth, Timothy        18 Phoenix Bobc                     11.16m   36-07.50 
  9 Menlvoe, Steven           17 Unattached                       10.12m   33-02.50 
 10 Johnson, Nicholas         17 Arizona Dyna          11.30m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Jourdin           29 AZ Flames Tr                       6.91q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Jourdin           29 AZ Flames Tr            6.91       6.91  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 AZ Titans, L                       6.91q  2 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          34 Unattached              6.80       6.94q  2 
  3 Hefferan, Darren          34 AZ Flames Tr                       7.37q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 AZ Titans, L            6.91       6.91   1 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          34 Unattached              6.94       6.94   1 
  3 Hefferan, Darren          34 AZ Flames Tr            7.37       7.37   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Josh             38 AZ Flames Tr            7.20       7.06q  2 
  2 Vasquez, Jayson           37 AZ Flames Tr            7.28       7.24q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Josh             38 AZ Flames Tr            7.06       7.06   1 
  2 Vasquez, Jayson           37 AZ Flames Tr            7.24       7.24   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Reginald        41 Elite StriDe                       6.84q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Reginald        41 Elite StriDe            6.84       6.84   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enow, Ojong               45 Unattached              7.31       7.24q  3 
  2 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr            7.34       7.44q  3 
  3 Ivie, Anthony             45 AZ Flames Tr            7.60       7.61q  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Enow, Ojong               45 Unattached              7.24       7.24   1 
  2 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr            7.44       7.44   1 
  3 Ivie, Anthony             45 AZ Flames Tr            7.61       7.61   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 AZ Flames Tr            7.60       7.53q  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 AZ Flames Tr            7.53       7.53   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Kim                56 Unattached                         9.13q  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kim                56 Unattached              9.13       9.13   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kesey, Jimmy              74 Unattached              8.09       9.95q  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kesey, Jimmy              74 Unattached              9.95       9.95   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 AZ Titans, L                      24.23  
  2 Hefferan, Darren          34 AZ Flames Tr                      24.82  
  3 Fillmore, Dustin          34 Unattached             26.00      26.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Josh             38 AZ Flames Tr           24.30      24.21  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reginald        41 Elite StriDe           24.23      23.77  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enow, Ojong               45 Unattached             24.31      24.79  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Connor            20 AZ Track & F           56.20    1:02.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, David            44 Phoenix Flye           55.80      54.47  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enow, Ojong               45 Unattached             55.96      58.05  
  2 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr           55.83    1:00.30  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Clint            39 Unattached           2:16.00    2:20.64  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, David            44 Phoenix Flye         2:03.75    2:06.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Keith             30 AZ Titans, L                    6:38.53  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevizo, Rudolfo          23 Glendale Fla                   10:25.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Clint            39 Unattached          10:00.00   10:20.68  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holden, Jourdin           29 AZ Flames Tr            8.55       8.24  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jayson           37 AZ Flames Tr            9.10       8.37  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"O39"30-49 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              48 AZ Flames Tr            9.45       9.19  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 36"50+/33"60 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 AZ Flames Tr                       8.94  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 36"50+/33"60 Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kim                56 Unattached                        13.43  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            45 Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Ronald               50 Usa High Jum                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             56 Unattached             1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krier, Mitchell           26 Unattached                        4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 soderstrom, mark          45 Unattached             3.35m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haddock, Bill             59 Unattached             3.05m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arce, Fernando            24 Unattached             6.40m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             45 AZ Flames Tr                      5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 AZ Flames Tr                      5.31m   17-05.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kesey, Jimmy              74 Unattached             3.28m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arce, Fernando            24 Unattached            12.80m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             45 AZ Flames Tr                     11.69m   38-04.25 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              51 AZ Flames Tr                     10.13m   33-03.00