Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2013 11:22 AM
                       2013 Regulation Meet - 3/16/2013                        
                           9 lane track 300 Hurdles                            
                              Tucson High school                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           15.60      16.14   NWI  4 
  2 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi                      16.46   NWI  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           16.22      16.55   NWI  4 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll           17.35      16.96   NWI  4 
  5 Townsend, Skylynn            Arizona Chee           16.90      17.05   NWI  4 
  6 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached                        17.39   NWI  1 
  7 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right               17.25      17.55   NWI  4 
  8 Richardson, NaZyia           Arizona Chee           17.75      18.63   NWI  4 
  9 Yarbrough, Xijah             Az Titans Ll           19.14      18.66   NWI  3 
 10 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Ath              19.30      19.06   NWI  3 
 11 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan S                         19.27   NWI  1 
 12 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked TC              19.00      19.32   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right               17.39      19.32   NWI  4 
 14 Devorce, Kassid              Phoenix B                         19.74   NWI  1 
 15 Williams, Michaela           Spartan S              18.95      19.90   NWI  4 
 16 Corbin, Jazmin               Miles Per Ho           21.50      20.07   NWI  3 
 17 Clark, Anayah                Do Right               20.12      20.08   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Ruby                  Arizona Sain                      20.47   NWI  1 
 19 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            20.52      20.62   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked TC              23.00      20.71   NWI  2 
 21 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right               21.60      20.78   NWI  2 
 22 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix B                         21.04   NWI  2 
 23 Sparks, Nore'al              Az GoldrushT           18.45      21.19   NWI  4 
 24 Landry, Laila                Az Titans Ll           22.86      21.72   NWI  2 
 25 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC           21.17      22.05   NWI  3 
 26 Carver, Olivia               Elite Stride                      22.73   NWI  1 
 27 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee                      24.57   NWI  1 
 28 Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right               22.40      25.11   NWI  2 
 29 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye                      32.26   NWI  2 
 -- Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                        DNF   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           34.53      34.08   NWI  5 
  2 Townsend, Skylynn            Arizona Chee           38.00      34.37   NWI  4 
  3 Hill, Jneya                  Elite Stride           32.15      35.02   NWI  5 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           36.35      35.06   NWI  5 
  5 Douglas, Ryland              Elite Stride           33.53      35.65   NWI  5 
  6 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right               36.00      36.16   NWI  5 
  7 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           34.26      36.28   NWI  5 
  8 Bradley, Jade                Do Right               36.00      36.85   NWI  5 
  9 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right               37.00      37.78   NWI  5 
 10 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi                      38.04   NWI  2 
 11 Spencer, Jaycie              Unattached                        39.12   NWI  2 
 12 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Ath              42.00      39.58   NWI  4 
 13 Simms, Serena                Spartan S              41.00      40.02   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Michaela           Spartan S              41.00      40.32   NWI  4 
 15 Ingram, Kamari               World Cla              43.46      40.70   NWI  4 
 16 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC           44.20      42.46   NWI  4 
 17 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked TC              38.00      42.63   NWI  5 
 18 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       42.65   NWI  2 
 19 Yarbrough, Xijah             Az Titans Ll           41.34      42.67   NWI  4 
 20 Corbin, Jazmin               Miles Per Ho           42.20      42.77   NWI  4 
 21 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                      43.42   NWI  1 
 22 Clark, Anayah                Do Right               46.30      43.83   NWI  3 
 23 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan S                         44.02   NWI  2 
 24 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked TC              50.00      45.07   NWI  3 
 25 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix B                         45.73   NWI  1 
 26 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC           47.67      46.57   NWI  3 
 27 Rollins, Leilani             Miles Per Ho           59.90      47.78   NWI  3 
 28 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right               52.78      48.65   NWI  3 
 29 Sparks, Nore'al              Az GoldrushT           46.23      49.58   NWI  3 
 30 Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right               53.67      54.59   NWI  3 
 31 Martinez, Isabella           Glendale Fla                      54.93   NWI  1 
 32 Garvin, Londyn               Elite Stride                      58.04   NWI  2 
 33 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                    1:05.80   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jneya                  Elite Stride         1:13.78    1:23.23   3 
  2 Douglas, Ryland              Elite Stride         1:18.63    1:23.90   3 
  3 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         1:22.45    1:24.35   3 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right             1:28.00    1:26.85   3 
  5 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right             1:20.00    1:27.61   3 
  6 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:28.17    1:28.13   3 
  7 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll         1:31.74    1:29.27   2 
  8 Beers, Stephanie             Nx Level TC          1:39.89    1:30.71   2 
  8 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked TC            1:33.00    1:30.71   2 
 10 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi                    1:31.06   1 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya               Nx Level TC          1:31.45    1:31.49   3 
 12 Simms, Serena                Spartan S            1:33.47    1:34.00   2 
 13 Jones, Ruby                  Arizona Sain                    1:37.44   2 
 14 Carter, Destiny              Az GoldrushT         1:31.00    1:37.82   3 
 15 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                    1:39.33   2 
 16 Devorce, Kassid              Phoenix B                       1:45.19   1 
 17 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC         1:45.67    1:46.48   2 
 18 Flowers, Jaila               Nx Level TC                     1:51.43   1 
 19 Carver, Olivia               Elite Stride                    1:51.95   1 
 20 Garvin, Londyn               Elite Stride                    2:07.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simms, Serena                Spartan S            3:29.98    3:44.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Striders  'A'                                          6:06.93  
     1) Diop, Malayka                   2) Douglas, Ryland                
     3) Hill, Jneya                     4) Thurman, SaRaye                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  2 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Oliver, Aaliya               Nx Level TC            2.00m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan S                         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  5 Clark, Anayah                Do Right                          2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  6 Williams, Michaela           Spartan S              2.48m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  7 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron Ath                         2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  8 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix B                         1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
  9 Townsend, Skylynn            Arizona Chee                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 10 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right                          1.25m   NWI   4-01.25 
 11 Flowers, Jaila               Nx Level TC                       1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 11 Lynch, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 13 Allison, Isabella            Phoenix Flye                      0.95m   NWI   3-01.50 
 -- Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right                             ND   NWI           
 -- Devorce, Kassid              Phoenix B                            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jade                Do Right                          3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers            7.01m      7.15m      23-05 
  2 Bradley, Jade                Do Right                          7.11m      23-04 
  3 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC                      6.98m      22-11 
  4 Yarbrough, Xijah             Az Titans Ll                      6.14m      20-02 
  5 Carter, Destiny              Az GoldrushT                      5.60m      18-04 
  6 Gonzales, Araceli            Wicked TC                         2.62m       8-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kyia                  Az GoldrushT           14.20      14.41   NWI  5 
  2 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC           15.29      15.00   NWI  4 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right               14.47      15.33   NWI  5 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance               15.78      15.45   NWI  4 
  5 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride           14.23      15.64   NWI  5 
  6 William, Danay               Do Right               16.02      15.88   NWI  4 
  7 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           16.02      15.89   NWI  4 
  8 Burciaga, Madison            Alliance               15.50      15.93   NWI  4 
  9 Delgado, Marisa              Ar Stars                          15.98   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                           16.01   NWI  1 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right               16.02      16.12   NWI  4 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                Az GoldrushT           14.30      16.19   NWI  5 
 13 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           16.30      16.29   NWI  3 
 14 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right               15.03      16.32   NWI  5 
 15 Juniel, Torriana             Do Right                          16.51   NWI  1 
 16 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho           18.40      16.57   NWI  2 
 16 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT           15.45      16.57   NWI  4 
 18 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.46      16.58   NWI  3 
 19 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached             15.99      16.64   NWI  4 
 20 Guzman, Serena               Wicked TC              18.00      16.74   NWI  3 
 21 James, Dariana               Unattached                        16.81   NWI  1 
 22 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           19.30      16.93   NWI  2 
 23 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee                      16.96   NWI  1 
 24 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi           16.72      17.05   NWI  3 
 25 Shealy, Madison              Spartan S              17.50      17.16   NWI  3 
 26 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT           15.10      17.19   NWI  5 
 27 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT           15.23      17.28   NWI  5 
 28 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           17.40      17.51   NWI  3 
 29 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi           18.07      17.65   NWI  3 
 30 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers            18.23      17.82   NWI  2 
 31 Davis, Aniya                 Elite Stride                      17.95   NWI  1 
 32 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance               17.09      18.32   NWI  3 
 33 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers            18.25      18.33   NWI  2 
 34 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                          18.43   NWI  1 
 35 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla           10.75      18.47   NWI  5 
 36 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance               16.73      18.49   NWI  3 
 37 Woods, Amayah                Az GoldrushT                      18.74   NWI  2 
 38 Cal, Jayla                   Huron Ath              19.00      18.80   NWI  2 
 39 Gutierrez, Annika            Wicked TC              19.00      19.33   NWI  2 
 40 Pitts, Angelilyah            Miles Per Ho                      19.72   NWI  1 
 41 Robinett, Faith              Phoenix B              21.50      23.32   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    AZ Assoc: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kyia                  Az GoldrushT           29.23      29.72   NWI  6 
  2 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC           31.98      30.42   NWI  6 
  3 Helu, Lata                   Pops TC                31.45      30.89   NWI  6 
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC           32.05      31.70   NWI  6 
  5 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance               32.78      31.81   NWI  5 
  6 Fields, Indiah               Spartan S              33.00      32.42   NWI  5 
  7 Burciaga, Madison            Alliance               34.00      33.77   NWI  5 
  8 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right               33.02      33.78   NWI  5 
  9 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                36.59      34.17   NWI  4 
  9 William, Danay               Do Right               32.02      34.17   NWI  6 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right               32.02      34.24   NWI  6 
 12 Jones, Kianna                Alliance               35.65      34.29   NWI  4 
 13 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           34.32      34.30   NWI  5 
 14 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho           39.60      34.36   NWI  3 
 15 Delgado, Marisa              Ar Stars                          34.40   NWI  2 
 16 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           34.89      34.71   NWI  5 
 17 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance               35.30      34.76   NWI  4 
 18 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT           34.23      34.82   NWI  5 
 19 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers            37.00      35.02   NWI  4 
 20 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride           30.25      35.38   NWI  6 
 21 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT           34.35      35.48   NWI  5 
 22 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           42.30      35.72   NWI  3 
 23 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT           35.12      35.84   NWI  4 
 24 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           30.55      35.87   NWI  6 
 25 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee                      35.89   NWI  2 
 26 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                      35.96   NWI  1 
 27 Davis, Aniya                 Elite Stride                      36.07   NWI  2 
 28 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           36.05      36.18   NWI  4 
 29 Shealy, Madison              Spartan S              35.90      36.64   NWI  4 
 30 Guzman, Serena               Wicked TC              36.00      36.91   NWI  4 
 31 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers            41.06      37.18   NWI  3 
 32 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance               37.49      37.31   NWI  3 
 33 James, Dariana               Unattached                        37.82   NWI  1 
 34 Kisiel, Abby                 Vail Vipers                       38.18   NWI  1 
 35 Woods, Amayah                Az GoldrushT                      38.33   NWI  1 
 36 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                          38.49   NWI  1 
 37 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers            41.76      40.14   NWI  3 
 38 Patten, Alexxa               Spartan S              41.60      41.17   NWI  3 
 39 McGill, Dajah                Huron Ath              38.30      43.99   NWI  3 
 40 Pitts, Angelilyah            Miles Per Ho                      48.09   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC         1:12.14    1:09.84   4 
  2 Pogue, Kyia                  Az GoldrushT         1:11.00    1:12.08   4 
  3 Helu, Lata                   Pops TC                         1:12.67   1 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right             1:05.00    1:15.45   4 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan S            1:15.36    1:15.89   3 
  6 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma         1:15.00    1:16.38   4 
  7 Jones, Kianna                Alliance             1:21.97    1:17.57   3 
  8 Oliver, Sariya               Nx Level TC          1:27.59    1:17.95   2 
  9 Juniel, Torriana             Do Right                        1:18.18   1 
 10 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT         1:15.00    1:18.42   2 
 11 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee         1:23.00    1:19.70   3 
 11 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                     1:19.70   1 
 13 Graves, Uzuri                Az GoldrushT         1:15.00    1:20.13   4 
 14 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT         1:22.00    1:20.54   3 
 15 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll         1:20.79    1:21.72   3 
 16 Delgado, Marisa              Ar Stars                        1:21.91   1 
 17 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride         1:10.00    1:24.40   4 
 18 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho         1:54.00    1:26.68   2 
 19 James, Dariana               Unattached                      1:29.38   1 
 20 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT         1:17.00    1:29.50   3 
 21 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC          1:29.91    1:29.85   2 
 22 Davis, Aniya                 Elite Stride                    1:30.06   1 
 23 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance             1:36.00    1:31.28   2 
 24 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC          1:33.99    1:31.53   2 
 25 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                        1:33.88   2 
 26 McGill, Dajah                Huron Ath            1:20.00    1:34.72   3 
 27 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance             1:30.59    1:36.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC         2:49.00    2:47.42  
  2 Oliver, Sariya               Nx Level TC          2:56.73    2:54.36  
  3 Edmonds, Mikayla             Nx Level TC                     2:58.58  
  4 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho         2:55.00    3:10.89  
  5 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                    3:19.56  
  6 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers          3:27.24    3:24.14  
  7 Beech, Lauren                Spartan S            3:22.76    3:24.90  
  8 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Elit                    3:28.01  
  9 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC          3:55.55    3:34.30  
 10 Baker, Emma                  Arizona Elit                    3:37.21  
 11 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC                     3:46.86  
 12 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers          3:45.59    4:18.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Sariya               Nx Level TC          5:56.06    6:10.56  
  2 Carr, Kamora                 Nx Level TC          6:04.77    6:27.92  
  3 Overson, Savannah            Vail Vipers         10:27.80    6:45.04  
  4 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Elit                    6:51.01  
  5 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                    7:02.35  
  6 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla                    7:02.42  
  7 Beech, Lauren                Spartan S            7:27.63    7:04.35  
  8 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                     7:30.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    AZ Assoc: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.00    1:03.02  
     1) Henderson, Trinity              2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Juniel, Torriana                4) Kennedy, Taniah                
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:04.22  
     1) Burciaga, Madison               2) Jones, Kianna                  
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Womack, JaTavia                
 
High Jump 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Elit                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 09-10 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    AZ Assoc: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Lata                   Pops TC                4.08m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           3.85m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan S              3.25m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached             3.50m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  5 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan S                         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  6 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           3.24m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Shealy, Madison              Spartan S              2.62m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  8 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  9 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC                       2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 10 McGill, Dajah                Huron Ath                         2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 11 Cal, Jayla                   Huron Ath                         2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 12 Patten, Alexxa               Spartan S                         1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 13 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC                       1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 14 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                2.68m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right               5.26m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi                      5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance                          4.18m   13-08.75 
  5 Robinett, Faith              Phoenix B              3.84m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    AZ Assoc: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Graves, Uzuri                Az GoldrushT                     13.93m      45-08 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC          13.99m     12.84m      42-01 
  3 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma                     12.78m      41-11 
  4 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers           11.58m     12.43m      40-09 
  5 William, Danay               Do Right              15.50m     11.78m      38-08 
  6 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers           10.97m     11.71m      38-05 
  7 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi                     11.12m      36-06 
  8 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right              12.01m     10.39m      34-01 
  9 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       9.40m      30-10 
 10 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi                      9.29m      30-06 
 11 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers            9.14m      8.20m      26-11 
 12 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance                          7.73m      25-04 
 13 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers            5.49m      7.59m      24-11 
 14 Guzman, Serena               Wicked TC                         6.76m      22-02 
 15 Gutierrez, Annika            Wicked TC                         6.56m      21-06 
 16 Beech, Lauren                Spartan S                         6.54m      21-05 
 17 Patten, Alexxa               Spartan S              7.37m      6.14m      20-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Dejanae             Az Titans Ll           13.77      13.34   NWI  6 
  2 Lavetter, Cyanna             Az Titans Ll           13.90      13.36   NWI  6 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right               14.29      13.70   NWI  6 
  4 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           14.75      13.84   NWI  5 
  5 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi                      13.89   NWI  2 
  6 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi           14.48      13.95   NWI  5 
  7 Guzmzn, Saydee               Wicked TC              16.00      14.01   NWI  3 
  8 William, Kiemya              Unattached                        14.10   NWI  2 
  9 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.49      14.12   NWI  5 
 10 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT           14.24      14.24   NWI  6 
 10 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee           14.20      14.24   NWI  6 
 12 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi           14.94      14.34   NWI  5 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan S              14.90      14.34   NWI  5 
 14 Huckaby, Alaijah             Az GoldrushT                      14.43   NWI  1 
 15 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance               15.04      14.44   NWI  5 
 16 Mason, Victoria              Elite Stride           14.36      14.50   NWI  6 
 17 Salem, Janez                 Do Right               15.10      14.69   NWI  5 
 18 Harris, Armani               Do Right               14.00      14.93   NWI  6 
 19 Carradine, T'Marra           Az Titans Ll           15.69      14.99   NWI  4 
 19 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           15.45      14.99   NWI  4 
 21 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix B              14.22      15.03   NWI  6 
 22 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso           14.99      15.11   NWI  5 
 23 Bell, Deshanae               Az GoldrushT           14.45      15.13   NWI  6 
 24 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right               15.12      15.19   NWI  4 
 24 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           15.02      15.19   NWI  5 
 26 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right               15.49      15.57   NWI  4 
 27 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride           15.24      15.67   NWI  4 
 28 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                      15.81   NWI  1 
 29 Benson, Briana               Do Right               15.69      15.85   NWI  4 
 30 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                      15.87   NWI  1 
 31 Price, Hannah                Pops TC                           15.91   NWI  1 
 32 Burke, Lazia                 Arizona Risi           16.23      15.98   NWI  3 
 33 Huckaby, Deztany             Az GoldrushT                      16.37   NWI  2 
 33 Johnson, Joi                 Arizona Sain                      16.37   NWI  2 
 35 Scott, Maya                  AZ Flames TC           15.56      16.63   NWI  4 
 35 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix B                         16.63   NWI  1 
 37 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                      16.79   NWI  2 
 38 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance               17.37      16.89   NWI  3 
 38 Royer, Avery                 Alliance               17.12      16.89   NWI  3 
 40 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right               16.67      16.94   NWI  3 
 41 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right               17.50      17.59   NWI  3 
 42 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll                      17.64   NWI  2 
 43 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance               17.64      17.66   NWI  3 
 44 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right               18.13      17.75   NWI  3 
 45 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                      19.91   NWI  2 
 46 Dodson, Joslyn               Do Right                          20.86   NWI  1 
 47 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           29.20      21.14   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Dejanae             Az Titans Ll           28.51      27.62   NWI  7 
  2 Lavetter, Cyanna             Az Titans Ll           28.26      27.69   NWI  7 
  3 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi           28.66      28.19   NWI  7 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right               29.00      28.20   NWI  7 
  5 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           29.56      28.42   NWI  6 
  6 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi           29.05      28.49   NWI  7 
  7 Guzmzn, Saydee               Wicked TC              31.00      28.59   NWI  6 
  8 William, Kiemya              Unattached                        29.02   NWI  1 
  9 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee           28.60      29.38   NWI  7 
 10 Mason, Victoria              Elite Stride           29.56      29.55   NWI  6 
 11 Huckaby, Alaijah             Az GoldrushT                      29.71   NWI  2 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan S              30.40      29.86   NWI  6 
 13 Salem, Janez                 Do Right               31.00      29.94   NWI  6 
 14 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance               31.24      30.33   NWI  5 
 15 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi           30.46      30.36   NWI  6 
 16 Park, Jennika                Az Titans Ll           31.48      30.83   NWI  5 
 17 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right               32.00      30.85   NWI  5 
 18 Helu, Sini                   Pops TC                30.78      30.99   NWI  6 
 19 Reed, Haila                  Do Right               30.83      31.03   NWI  6 
 20 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right               33.19      31.40   NWI  4 
 21 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi           31.29      31.51   NWI  5 
 22 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso           29.50      31.80   NWI  7 
 23 Burke, Lazia                 Arizona Risi           33.10      31.84   NWI  4 
 24 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           32.90      31.86   NWI  4 
 25 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride           31.20      32.36   NWI  5 
 26 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll           33.09      32.37   NWI  4 
 27 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           33.00      32.46   NWI  4 
 28 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix B              31.98      32.52   NWI  5 
 29 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Ho           39.60      32.63   NWI  3 
 30 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           32.39      32.85   NWI  5 
 31 Price, Hannah                Pops TC                35.67      32.89   NWI  3 
 32 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride           31.16      33.00   NWI  5 
 33 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT           29.20      33.19   NWI  7 
 34 Carradine, T'Marra           Az Titans Ll           33.73      33.25   NWI  4 
 35 Benson, Briana               Do Right               33.30      33.41   NWI  4 
 36 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                      33.78   NWI  2 
 37 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                      34.97   NWI  1 
 38 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance               35.53      35.05   NWI  3 
 39 Royer, Avery                 Alliance               35.29      35.67   NWI  3 
 40 Dicochea, Alexis             Az Titans Ll           37.37      36.02   NWI  3 
 41 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla                      36.30   NWI  2 
 42 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance               37.48      36.47   NWI  3 
 43 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers                       36.53   NWI  1 
 44 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                      36.77   NWI  2 
 45 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                      36.81   NWI  2 
 46 Scott, Maya                  AZ Flames TC           38.30      37.24   NWI  3 
 47 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right               40.00      37.98   NWI  3 
 48 Gross, Sharon                Spartan S              34.96      38.35   NWI  4 
 49 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                      38.97   NWI  1 
 50 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           43.00      47.02   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    AZ Assoc: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi         1:04.87    1:04.43   5 
  2 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi         1:06.03    1:05.35   5 
  3 Mason, Victoria              Elite Stride         1:07.63    1:07.26   5 
  4 Guzmzn, Saydee               Wicked TC            1:15.00    1:07.72   4 
  5 Harris, Armani               Do Right             1:08.00    1:08.84   5 
  6 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:09.09   4 
  7 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi         1:12.65    1:09.97   4 
  8 Park, Jennika                Az Titans Ll                    1:11.19   1 
  9 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance             1:17.49    1:11.71   3 
 10 Huckaby, Alaijah             Az GoldrushT                    1:11.86   2 
 11 Singleton, Jasmine           Nx Level TC          1:09.37    1:12.16   5 
 12 Helu, Sini                   Pops TC                         1:12.25   1 
 13 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi         1:13.46    1:12.45   4 
 14 Burke, Lazia                 Arizona Risi         1:14.68    1:12.57   4 
 15 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso         1:10.00    1:14.43   5 
 16 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:16.28   3 
 17 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll         1:15.85    1:17.15   4 
 18 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:17.16   3 
 19 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT         1:10.00    1:17.42   5 
 20 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix B            1:12.00    1:17.52   4 
 21 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance             1:22.29    1:17.74   3 
 22 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride         1:11.43    1:18.18   5 
 23 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC                    1:18.75   2 
 24 Benson, Briana               Do Right             1:20.00    1:21.33   3 
 25 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:22.07   3 
 26 Levin, Simone                Phoenix B                       1:22.85   2 
 27 Royer, Avery                 Alliance             1:22.78    1:23.18   3 
 28 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance             1:25.41    1:23.23   2 
 29 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right             1:23.00    1:23.41   3 
 30 Johnson, Joi                 Arizona Sain                    1:25.05   1 
 31 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                    1:25.81   1 
 32 Dicochea, Alexis             Az Titans Ll         1:12.36    1:27.15   4 
 33 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                    1:30.49   1 
 34 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                    1:30.80   1 
 35 Gross, Sharon                Spartan S            1:32.44    1:30.92   2 
 36 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                    1:38.78   1 
 37 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix B                       1:47.34   2 
 38 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla         1:41.00    1:52.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi         2:34.59    2:32.03  
  2 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         2:34.66    2:35.47  
  3 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers          2:39.01    2:37.63  
  4 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         2:37.14    2:39.80  
  5 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:35.00    2:39.97  
  6 Reed, Haila                  Do Right             2:46.00    2:48.86  
  7 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Ho                    2:54.71  
  8 Singleton, Jasmine           Nx Level TC                     2:56.80  
  9 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee                    2:58.64  
 10 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride         2:32.64    3:11.37  
 11 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         3:22.00    3:22.66  
 12 Bianco, Carleigh             Vail Vipers                     3:29.26  
 13 Gross, Sharon                Spartan S            3:40.00    3:30.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         5:14.19    5:24.24  
  2 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         5:14.37    5:30.98  
  3 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:37.33  
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers                     5:38.15  
  5 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Ho         6:09.00    6:09.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    AZ Assoc: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride        11:17.21   12:06.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    AZ Assoc: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi                      16.79   NWI 
  2 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi           17.20      17.45   NWI 
  3 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee                      17.48   NWI 
  4 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll                      18.19   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    AZ Assoc: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.80      56.16  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn           2) Harris, Armani                 
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Salem, Janez                   
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                  58.00      56.70  
     1) Lavetter, Cyanna                2) Park, Jennika                  
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) Wilmore, Dejanae               
  3 Az Titans Llc  'B'                                  58.62    1:03.14  
     1) Carradine, T'Marra              2) Covington, Jailyn              
     3) Dicochea, Alexis                4) Hoskins, Asia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    AZ Assoc: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  'A'                    4:40.00    5:14.15  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Montufar, Daniela              
     3) Sessions, Piper                 4) Shea, Katie                    
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right                          1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 DeStefano, Olivia            Phoenix B              1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Price, Hannah                Pops TC                           1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    AZ Assoc: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Levin, Simone                Phoenix B                         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  3 Singleton, Jasmine           Nx Level TC                       3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  4 DeStefano, Olivia            Phoenix B              3.00m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           3.75m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  5 Helu, Sini                   Pops TC                3.72m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  7 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right                          3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  9 Scott, Maya                  AZ Flames TC           2.20m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 10 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla           2.44m      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    AZ Assoc: A 12.16m  7/18/1998   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Az GoldrushT                      8.60m   28-02.75 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right               9.79m      8.41m   27-07.25 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right               7.23m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Jacobs, Nikole               Az GoldrushT                      5.00m   16-05.00 
  5 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers            4.57m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right              20.42m     21.51m      70-07 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Az GoldrushT                     20.36m      66-09 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right              12.10m     14.37m      47-02 
  4 Dodson, Joslyn               Do Right                         10.30m      33-09 
  5 Jacobs, Nikole               Az GoldrushT                      8.13m      26-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    AZ Assoc: A 44.71m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yerian, Makayla              Az GoldrushT                     21.59m      70-10 
  2 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers           16.77m     19.93m      65-05 
  3 DeStefano, Olivia            Phoenix B                        19.84m      65-01 
  4 Levin, Simone                Phoenix B                        16.55m      54-03 
  5 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll                     13.48m      44-03 
  6 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers            9.45m     11.76m      38-07 
  7 Kealoha, Morgan              Vail Vipers                      11.67m      38-03 
  8 Jacobs, Nikole               Az GoldrushT                     11.47m      37-07 
  9 Huckaby, Deztany             Az GoldrushT                      9.29m      30-06 
 10 Bianco, Carleigh             Vail Vipers                       8.31m      27-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    AZ Assoc: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers         10:47.51   11:03.66  
  2 Kealoha, Morgan              Vail Vipers                    11:08.01  
  3 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla                   11:42.74  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           12.50      12.78   NWI  5 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           12.87      12.81   NWI  5 
  3 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right               13.00      12.82   NWI  5 
  4 Fields, Asiah                Spartan S              12.83      12.92   NWI  5 
  5 Morris, Denajah              Spartan S              12.90      13.05   NWI  5 
  6 Howard, Neysia               Tucson El              12.71      13.18   NWI  5 
  7 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.30      13.19   NWI  4 
  8 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan S              13.20      13.21   NWI  4 
  9 Pogue, Jayda                 Az GoldrushT           12.90      13.28   NWI  5 
 10 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           13.00      13.35   NWI  5 
 11 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           13.46      13.39   NWI  4 
 12 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi           13.74      13.51   NWI  4 
 13 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan S              13.52      13.62   NWI  4 
 14 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee                      13.71   NWI  1 
 15 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi           20.17      13.76   NWI  2 
 16 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right               13.30      13.83   NWI  4 
 17 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                      14.06   NWI  1 
 18 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi                      14.10   NWI  2 
 19 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix B                         14.14   NWI  2 
 20 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right               14.39      14.15   NWI  3 
 21 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso           14.85      14.26   NWI  3 
 22 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan S              14.31      14.35   NWI  3 
 23 Walker, Malea                Arizona Sain           14.18      14.46   NWI  4 
 24 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           14.67      14.53   NWI  3 
 25 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi           13.10      14.54   NWI  5 
 26 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           15.90      14.64   NWI  3 
 27 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      14.83   NWI  1 
 28 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                      15.20   NWI  1 
 29 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           14.67      15.36   NWI  3 
 30 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla                      15.41   NWI  2 
 30 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                15.90      15.41   NWI  3 
 32 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                      15.46   NWI  1 
 33 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                          16.01   NWI  4 
 34 Behrens, Ariana              Az Titans Ll                      16.38   NWI  2 
 35 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right               16.50      17.40   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           26.12      25.62   NWI  5 
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan S              26.50      25.97   NWI  5 
  3 Morris, Denajah              Spartan S              26.70      26.09   NWI  5 
  4 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee                      26.13   NWI  2 
  5 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           27.05      26.22   NWI  5 
  6 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right               26.90      26.47   NWI  5 
  7 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           26.60      26.85   NWI  5 
  8 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           27.99      27.07   NWI  4 
  9 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi           28.04      27.60   NWI  4 
 10 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi           28.20      27.72   NWI  4 
 11 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride           27.21      27.90   NWI  5 
 12 Pogue, Jayda                 Az GoldrushT           26.40      28.08   NWI  5 
 13 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                      28.15   NWI  1 
 14 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan S              27.80      28.26   NWI  4 
 15 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee                      28.43   NWI  1 
 16 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi           29.05      28.48   NWI  3 
 17 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso           28.50      28.66   NWI  4 
 18 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride           28.42      28.84   NWI  4 
 19 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right               30.00      28.93   NWI  3 
 20 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           29.87      28.99   NWI  3 
 21 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan S              29.00      29.15   NWI  3 
 22 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right               27.50      29.27   NWI  4 
 23 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll                      29.74   NWI  1 
 24 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           34.10      29.81   NWI  2 
 25 Dicochea, Brenda             Az Titans Ll           31.02      30.00   NWI  2 
 26 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached             30.47      30.19   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                          31.60   NWI  4 
 28 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride                      31.86   NWI  1 
 29 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           31.42      32.07   NWI  2 
 30 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll                      32.59   NWI  1 
 31 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan S                         33.53   NWI  1 
 32 Behrens, Ariana              Az Titans Ll                      34.95   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan S              58.15      59.41   5 
  2 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:00.75   5 
  3 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix B            1:05.00    1:01.29   4 
  4 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride         1:00.00    1:01.56   5 
  5 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll         1:02.76    1:02.78   5 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi         1:03.24    1:03.28   5 
  7 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi         1:08.32    1:05.44   4 
  8 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC         1:02.51    1:05.53   5 
  9 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho         1:32.00    1:05.86   2 
 10 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix B            1:06.00    1:05.99   4 
 11 Robinson, Tamia              Nx Level TC          1:06.52    1:06.39   4 
 12 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee                    1:06.68   1 
 13 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi         1:08.36    1:06.71   4 
 14 Dicochea, Brenda             Az Titans Ll         1:07.01    1:06.72   4 
 15 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride         1:03.24    1:06.77   5 
 16 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee                    1:07.18   2 
 17 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right             1:02.00    1:07.27   5 
 18 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll                    1:07.33   1 
 19 McCovery, Jazmyn             Nx Level TC          1:04.87    1:07.82   4 
 20 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso         1:05.00    1:07.84   4 
 21 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right             1:09.00    1:08.04   3 
 22 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                    1:08.07   1 
 23 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi         1:11.23    1:08.86   3 
 24 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           1:11.62    1:09.40   3 
 25 Gutierrez, Mia               Wicked TC            1:10.00    1:09.46   3 
 26 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                    1:09.77   1 
 27 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan S            1:06.76    1:11.39   4 
 28 Imes, Savannah               Wicked TC            1:10.00    1:11.43   3 
 29 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         1:14.36    1:11.60   2 
 30 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                        1:12.09   2 
 31 Walker, Malea                Arizona Sain                    1:13.00   1 
 32 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right             1:09.00    1:13.46   3 
 33 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         1:14.00    1:13.96   2 
 34 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride                    1:17.19   1 
 35 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan S            1:12.00    1:18.37   3 
 36 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                    1:18.48   1 
 37 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan S                       1:25.94   1 
 38 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee         1:29.02    1:32.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride         2:24.13    2:27.11  
  2 Davis, Amanda                Arizona Elit         2:38.00    2:30.76  
  3 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:35.00    2:31.46  
  4 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix B            2:39.00    2:37.62  
  5 Imes, Savannah               Wicked TC            2:45.00    2:37.80  
  6 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:45.00    2:38.15  
  7 Ochoa, Natalie               Unattached           2:38.00    2:40.05  
  8 Valentine, Rachel            Aftershock D         2:42.08    2:41.01  
  9 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride         2:30.00    2:41.38  
 10 Gutierrez, Mia               Wicked TC            2:50.00    2:42.48  
 11 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D         2:45.11    2:44.07  
 12 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           2:43.09    2:45.84  
 13 Robinson, Tamia              Nx Level TC                     2:46.67  
 14 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         2:51.58    2:48.29  
 15 Ebert, Jalen                 Aftershock D         2:41.75    2:50.40  
 16 McCovery, Jazmyn             Nx Level TC                     2:51.72  
 17 Perea, Isabelle              Go The Dista                    2:58.81  
 18 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride                    3:01.06  
 19 Alexander, Sydney            Aftershock D         3:07.40    3:10.53  
 20 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan S                       3:15.19  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee                    4:57.46  
  2 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         4:59.60    5:04.63  
  3 Davis, Amanda                Arizona Elit         5:15.00    5:18.67  
  4 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                    5:21.96  
  5 Valentine, Rachel            Aftershock D         5:19.16    5:30.75  
  6 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         5:46.00    5:31.81  
  7 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D         5:39.43    5:41.02  
  8 Imes, Savannah               Wicked TC            5:45.00    5:43.58  
  9 McClelland, Caroline         Go The Dista                    5:46.97  
 10 Ochoa, Natalie               Unattached           5:32.00    5:59.85  
 11 Ebert, Jalen                 Aftershock D         5:47.97    6:26.98  
 12 Perea, Isabelle              Go The Dista                    6:35.14  
 13 Alexander, Sydney            Aftershock D         6:23.14    6:51.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    AZ Assoc: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         9:40.00   10:27.30A 
  2 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        11:15.35   10:45.50  
  3 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                   11:13.30  
  4 McClelland, Caroline         Go The Dista                   11:42.90  
  5 Valentine, Rachel            Aftershock D        11:35.21   11:48.10  
  6 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D        11:31.48   11:55.80  
  7 Alexander, Sydney            Aftershock D        14:32.54   14:01.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    AZ Assoc: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           16.50      16.29   NWI 
  2 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix B              16.17      16.50   NWI 
  3 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix B              18.88      18.88   NWI 
  3 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi           19.77      18.88   NWI 
  5 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      19.90   NWI 
  6 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi           20.17      19.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    AZ Assoc: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           29.40      29.29   NWI 
  2 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix B              33.44      32.40   NWI 
  3 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      34.88   NWI 
  4 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan S              42.03      38.61   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    AZ Assoc: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                             51.00      50.26  
     1) Fields, Asiah                   2) Hughes, Sydney                 
     3) Morris, Denajah                 4) Tobias, Lauren                 
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                             51.57  
     1) Beckon, Kamonda                 2) Dicochea, Brenda               
     3) Thompson, Sakovia               4) Ugbisien, Onome                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    AZ Assoc: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  'A'                    4:10.00    4:19.55  
     1) Bailey, Anaya                   2) Gruenwald, Jai                 
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           4:51.83  
     1) Beckon, Kamonda                 2) Davis, Tanaya                  
     3) Dicochea, Brenda                4) Ugbisien, Onome                
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    AZ Assoc: A 1.69m  6/9/1979    Cadija Caldwell, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix B              1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan S              1.28m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    AZ Assoc: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.18m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           4.96m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix B              4.54m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix B              4.33m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  5 Pogue, Jayda                 Az GoldrushT                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           4.42m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Howard, Neysia               Tucson El              4.42m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 10 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan S              3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 11 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right                          3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan S              3.89m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 13 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 14 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    AZ Assoc: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right              10.62m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  2 Little, Yaniece              Pops TC                7.18m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  3 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee           5.33m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    AZ Assoc: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right              22.73m     22.45m      73-08 
  2 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee                     13.49m      44-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    AZ Assoc: A 46.97m  2/5/1972    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right                         19.61m      64-04 
  2 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix B             12.00m     11.53m      37-10 
  3 Little, Yaniece              Pops TC                           7.80m      25-07 
  4 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                           7.41m      24-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devan                 Phoenix B                         13.92   NWI 
  2 Ramey, Khanya                Vail Vipers                       14.36   NWI 
  3 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      15.05   NWI 
  4 Waller, Sydney               Alliance               14.92      15.12   NWI 
  5 Castro, Cassandra            Arizona Puma           15.71      15.42   NWI 
  6 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma                      15.50   NWI 
  7 Lopez, AnaMaria              Glendale Fla                      15.82   NWI 
  8 Campos, Andrea               Arizona Sain                      16.52   NWI 
  9 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right               16.50      18.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    AZ Assoc: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           29.02      28.50   NWI 
  2 Smith, Devan                 Phoenix B                         29.13   NWI 
  3 Ramey, Khanya                Vail Vipers                       29.33   NWI 
  4 Ramirez, Yatzira             Wicked TC              29.00      29.65   NWI 
  5 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi           31.57      31.09   NWI 
  6 Waller, Sydney               Alliance               30.70      31.24   NWI 
  7 Castro, Cassandra            Arizona Puma           32.35      31.43   NWI 
  8 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      31.49   NWI 
  9 Kisiel, Bailey               Vail Vipers                       35.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    AZ Assoc: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         1:04.18    1:06.18  
  2 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC         1:08.78    1:08.13  
  3 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi         1:07.62    1:08.95  
  4 Waller, Sydney               Alliance             1:09.85    1:10.05  
  5 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                    1:16.44  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    AZ Assoc: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:27.95  
  2 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         2:30.83    2:29.54  
  3 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:33.03    2:35.94  
  4 Ramirez, Yatzira             Wicked TC            2:45.00    2:38.93  
  5 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi         2:41.77    2:45.63  
  6 Lopez, AnaMaria              Glendale Fla         3:00.00    2:58.99  
  7 Campos, Andrea               Arizona Sain                    3:06.03  
  8 Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers          3:27.91    3:22.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         4:57.49    5:03.40  
  2 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         5:16.19    5:28.17  
  3 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         5:15.84    5:30.15  
  4 Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers                     7:38.15  
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, VOS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kisiel, Bailey               Vail Vipers                     1:08.32  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    AZ Assoc: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           4.41m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  2 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right               7.68m      7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    AZ Assoc: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right              24.42m     24.15m      79-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tamplin,Jr., Errick          Alliance               17.03      15.64   NWI  4 
  2 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain           15.80      15.71   NWI  5 
  3 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan S              16.42      15.97   NWI  5 
  4 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           18.43      16.02   NWI  4 
  5 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      16.35   NWI  2 
  6 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           16.63      16.39   NWI  5 
  7 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix B              18.64      16.54   NWI  4 
  8 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi           16.57      16.55   NWI  5 
  9 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain           16.20      16.67   NWI  5 
 10 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll           17.03      16.88   NWI  5 
 11 Arthur, Curtis               Alliance               17.31      17.07   NWI  4 
 12 Warren, Micah                Alliance               17.38      17.25   NWI  4 
 13 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                       17.94   NWI  1 
 14 Barrett, Malec               Do Right               18.40      18.12   NWI  4 
 15 Byrd, O'Shen                 Do Right               18.81      18.15   NWI  3 
 16 Monte, Sheldon               Alliance               18.96      18.36   NWI  3 
 17 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           27.30      18.46   NWI  2 
 18 Silva, Zion                  Az Titans Ll                      18.56   NWI  2 
 19 Price, Aiden                 Do Right               17.35      18.60   NWI  4 
 20 Douglass, Anderson           World Cla                         18.83   NWI  1 
 21 Brewington, Tajj             Arizona Chee                      18.94   NWI  1 
 22 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           19.06      19.23   NWI  3 
 23 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho           17.60      19.33   NWI  4 
 24 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Ath              16.93      19.51   NWI  5 
 25 Simms, Maurice               Spartan S                         19.88   NWI  2 
 26 Robinett, Ryan               Phoenix B                         20.32   NWI  1 
 27 Harris, Colby                Pops TC                           20.40   NWI  2 
 28 Drescher, Tyler              Pops TC                           20.79   NWI  1 
 29 Jordan, Stephon              Az Titans Ll                      20.90   NWI  1 
 30 Rollins, Sam                 Miles Per Ho           22.46      21.51   NWI  3 
 31 Rasor, Caleb                 Pops TC                22.41      21.77   NWI  3 
 32 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right               22.72      21.82   NWI  2 
 33 Finch, Joshua                Miles Per Ho           26.20      25.11   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right               34.33      32.83   NWI  4 
  2 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           34.30      34.00   NWI  4 
  3 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi           34.65      34.17   NWI  4 
  4 Kearney, Dorien              Huron Ath              35.79      34.32   NWI  4 
  5 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan S              34.33      36.41   NWI  4 
  6 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan S              42.00      36.45   NWI  3 
  7 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            38.32      36.71   NWI  4 
  8 Brewington, Tajj             Arizona Chee                      38.27   NWI  1 
  9 Heidelburg, Zuri             Miles Per Ho           44.20      38.67   NWI  3 
 10 Byrd, O'Shen                 Do Right               40.00      38.90   NWI  3 
 11 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           46.90      39.93   NWI  3 
 12 Simms, Maurice               Spartan S              43.00      40.05   NWI  3 
 13 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho           47.20      40.10   NWI  2 
 14 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                       40.61   NWI  1 
 15 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      41.54   NWI  1 
 16 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           41.32      43.17   NWI  3 
 17 Jordan, Stephon              Az Titans Ll                      44.00   NWI  2 
 18 Carradine, Christian         Az Titans Ll                      44.03   NWI  2 
 19 Silva, Zion                  Az Titans Ll           39.28      44.19   NWI  4 
 20 Haley, Zachariah             Az Titans Ll           47.77      46.60   NWI  2 
 21 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right               46.83      47.59   NWI  3 
 22 Rollins, Sam                 Miles Per Ho           55.30      47.86   NWI  2 
 23 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      50.96   NWI  2 
 24 Finch, Joshua                Miles Per Ho           55.30    1:05.59   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right             1:19.00    1:18.64   3 
  2 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain         1:20.00    1:19.34   3 
  3 Price, Aiden                 Do Right             1:26.00    1:19.90   3 
  4 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain         1:35.00    1:21.08   2 
  5 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi         1:21.70    1:21.14   3 
  6 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan S            1:21.65    1:21.15   3 
  7 Heidelburg, Zuri             Miles Per Ho         1:53.00    1:26.33   2 
  8 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye         1:35.50    1:27.02   2 
  9 Warren, Micah                Alliance             1:24.62    1:27.47   3 
 10 Brewington, Tajj             Arizona Chee                    1:30.37   1 
 11 Simms, Maurice               Spartan S            1:37.10    1:32.19   2 
 12 Hawkins, Ricky               Spartan S            1:35.00    1:32.76   2 
 13 Barrett, Malec               Do Right             1:30.00    1:33.34   3 
 14 Jones, De'Von                Do Right                        1:35.10   1 
 15 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll                    1:35.17   1 
 16 Byrd, O'Shen                 Do Right             1:33.00    1:35.35   2 
 17 Justice, Carson              Vail Vipers                     1:36.72   1 
 18 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho         1:55.20    1:48.60   2 
 19 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                    1:54.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked TC            3:00.00    3:02.77  
  2 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                    4:24.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked TC            6:20.00    5:55.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:08.83  
     1) Arthur, Curtis                  2) Monte, Sheldon                 
     3) Tamplin,Jr., Errick             4) Warren, Micah                  
 -- Az Titans Llc  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Carradine, Christian            2) Covington, Savion              
     3) Parrish, Jeremiah               4) Silva, Zion                    
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  3 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Jones, De'Von                Do Right                          2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  5 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
  5 Drescher, Tyler              Pops TC                           1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
  7 Harris, Colby                Pops TC                           1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
  8 Robinett, Ryan               Phoenix B              2.70m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
  9 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right                          1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 -- Kearney, Dorien              Huron Ath              2.74m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Aiden                 Do Right                          6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 Robinett, Ryan               Phoenix B              3.97m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  3 Rasor, Caleb                 Pops TC                           2.71m    8-10.75 
  4 Carter, Micah                Az GoldrushT                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers           13.41m     12.93m      42-05 
  2 Monte, Sheldon               Alliance                         12.73m      41-09 
  3 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho                     12.44m      40-10 
  4 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi          13.80m     10.82m      35-06 
  5 Justice, Carson              Vail Vipers                      10.47m      34-04 
  6 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers            9.75m     10.22m      33-06 
  7 Barrett, Malec               Do Right              10.30m      9.99m      32-09 
  8 Rasor, Caleb                 Pops TC                           6.70m      22-00 
  9 Carter, Micah                Az GoldrushT                      5.55m      18-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    AZ Assoc: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT           13.48      13.50   NWI  5 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Cla              14.40      14.42   NWI  5 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right               14.01      14.71   NWI  5 
  4 Anderson, Andre              Arizona Sain           14.88      14.73   NWI  5 
  5 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right               30.85      14.79   NWI  2 
  6 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT           14.68      14.80   NWI  5 
  7 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right               13.83      14.83   NWI  5 
  8 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi                      14.84   NWI  2 
  9 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho           16.70      15.17   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain           14.88      15.27   NWI  4 
 11 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix B                         15.54   NWI  1 
 12 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           15.25      15.56   NWI  4 
 13 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho           17.50      15.72   NWI  3 
 14 Mason, Mekhi                 Elite Stride           14.54      15.76   NWI  5 
 15 Hopkins, Damarion            Az Titans Ll                      15.77   NWI  2 
 16 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll           16.06      15.84   NWI  4 
 17 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           16.90      15.92   NWI  3 
 18 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           16.80      16.10   NWI  3 
 19 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee                      16.13   NWI  1 
 20 Noyd, Russell                Alliance               16.30      16.15   NWI  4 
 21 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance               16.08      16.16   NWI  4 
 22 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT           15.00      16.32   NWI  4 
 23 Hill, Jonathan               Huron Ath              15.00      16.36   NWI  4 
 24 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi           14.76      16.37   NWI  5 
 25 Fernandez, Derek             Ar Stars                          16.67   NWI  2 
 26 Pyle, Dallas                 Unattached                        17.04   NWI  2 
 27 Aguiar, Ethan                Az Titans Ll                      17.14   NWI  1 
 28 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           16.50      17.21   NWI  3 
 29 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho           18.30      17.27   NWI  3 
 30 Summons, Dalon               Do Right                          17.40   NWI  1 
 31 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan S              17.00      18.14   NWI  3 
 32 Diggs, Clay                  Phoenix Flye           19.50      18.91   NWI  2 
 33 Edwards, Ryan                Vail Vipers            16.40      19.92   NWI  4 
 34 Capono, Atlee                Do Right               18.50      22.12   NWI  3 
 35 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Ath              21.00      23.39   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    AZ Assoc: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT           28.84      28.66   NWI  5 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right               30.02      30.35   NWI  5 
  3 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           30.81      30.61   NWI  5 
  4 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi           30.80      30.71   NWI  5 
  5 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi           31.44      31.14   NWI  5 
  6 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right               29.85      31.24   NWI  5 
  7 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           31.52      31.67   NWI  4 
  8 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right               29.85      32.22   NWI  5 
  9 Baty, Charles                Do Right               30.02      32.42   NWI  5 
 10 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           35.90      32.60   NWI  3 
 11 Mason, Mekhi                 Elite Stride           31.86      32.66   NWI  4 
 12 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho           40.20      32.76   NWI  3 
 13 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho           39.60      33.15   NWI  3 
 14 Noyd, Russell                Alliance               33.15      33.28   NWI  4 
 15 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll           33.20      33.31   NWI  4 
 16 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee                      33.39   NWI  1 
 17 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT           32.00      34.00   NWI  4 
 18 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance               35.61      35.20   NWI  3 
 19 Fernandez, Derek             Ar Stars                          35.33   NWI  1 
 20 Thomas, Karl                 Spartan S              35.50      36.28   NWI  4 
 21 Aguiar, Ethan                Az Titans Ll                      36.58   NWI  1 
 22 Hill, Jonathan               Huron Ath              33.00      37.14   NWI  4 
 23 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right               33.50      37.35   NWI  4 
 24 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT           34.00      37.97   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho           39.20      39.68   NWI  3 
 26 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan S              38.00      40.23   NWI  3 
 27 Holloway, Jason              Do Right                          42.76   NWI  1 
 28 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan S              40.00      45.17   NWI  3 
 -- Pyle, Dallas                 Unattached                           NT   NWI  2 
 -- Summons, Dalon               Do Right                             NT   NWI  2 
 -- Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Garcia, David                Vail Vipers                          NT   NWI  2 
 -- Carr, Alexander              Huron Ath              41.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- McConnell, Kellen            Huron Ath              45.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Ali, TY                      Nx Level TC                          NT   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    AZ Assoc: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT         1:02.00    1:07.46   4 
  2 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi         1:11.43    1:11.69   4 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Cla            1:15.79    1:11.77   3 
  4 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT         1:13.00    1:12.29   3 
  5 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked TC            1:20.00    1:13.17   3 
  6 Anderson, Andre              Arizona Sain         1:11.00    1:14.05   4 
  7 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right             1:00.16    1:15.18   4 
  8 Mason, Mekhi                 Elite Stride         1:10.00    1:15.23   4 
  9 Noyd, Russell                Alliance             1:21.84    1:15.36   2 
 10 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi         1:15.89    1:15.55   3 
 11 Amicks, Terrion              Nx Level TC          1:18.64    1:15.77   3 
 12 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             1:00.12    1:15.80   4 
 13 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix B            1:20.00    1:15.83   3 
 14 Baty, Charles                Do Right             1:00.11    1:17.04   4 
 15 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right             1:00.11    1:17.39   4 
 16 Ali, TY                      Nx Level TC          1:20.07    1:17.75   3 
 17 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right             1:00.16    1:18.00   4 
 18 Hopkins, Damarion            Az Titans Ll                    1:18.52   1 
 19 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance             1:19.27    1:19.15   3 
 20 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee                    1:19.67   1 
 21 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho         1:44.00    1:21.06   1 
 22 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho         1:42.00    1:21.36   2 
 23 Thomas, Karl                 Spartan S            1:23.16    1:22.88   2 
 24 Aguiar, Ethan                Az Titans Ll                    1:23.46   1 
 25 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         1:26.00    1:26.09   2 
 26 Summons, Dalon               Do Right                        1:27.52   1 
 27 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho         1:42.00    1:30.28   2 
 28 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan S            1:28.00    1:34.82   2 
 29 Diggs, Clay                  Phoenix Flye         1:50.50    1:35.58   1 
 30 Carr, Alexander              Huron Ath            1:35.00    1:40.05   2 
 31 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan S            1:37.00    1:46.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 09-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked TC            2:50.00    2:41.89  
  2 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers          2:51.40    2:48.43  
  3 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             2:00.48    2:51.74  
  4 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain         3:13.00    2:53.07  
  5 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll         2:55.95    2:54.16  
  6 Baty, Charles                Do Right             3:00.01    2:55.81  
  7 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers          3:06.00    2:56.55  
  8 Thomas, Karl                 Spartan S            3:11.50    2:58.53  
  9 Amicks, Terrion              Nx Level TC          3:31.50    2:59.01  
 10 Smith, Zachary               Az GoldrushT         2:59.00    3:00.16  
 11 Ali, TY                      Nx Level TC          3:21.08    3:06.76  
 12 Croskey, Timothy             Arizona Spee                    3:06.87  
 13 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit                    3:23.95  
 14 Foster, Brennan              Vail Vipers          3:13.93    3:32.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 09-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked TC            5:50.00    5:34.55  
  2 Ryberg, Colton-Jack          Unattached                      6:32.94  
  3 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:35.00    6:45.62  
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             5:00.49    7:18.79  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 09-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    AZ Assoc: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vail Vipers TC  'A'                                          5:39.41  
     1) Edwards, Ryan                   2) Figueroa, Roman                
     3) Foster, Brennan                 4) Schilb, Ayden                  
 
Long Jump 09-10 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4.55m  5/2/2009    Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           1.07m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Amicks, Terrion              Nx Level TC                       3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  3 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix B              3.66m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  5 Overstreet, Louis            AZ Flames TC           2.61m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  6 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  7 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  8 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Pyle, Dallas                 Unattached                        3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 10 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye           3.23m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 11 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla           2.80m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan S              2.84m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 13 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 14 Carr, Alexander              Huron Ath                         2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 15 Diggs, Clay                  Phoenix Flye           2.26m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 16 Hill, Jonathan               Huron Ath                         1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 17 McConnell, Kellen            Huron Ath                         1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 09-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    AZ Assoc: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right               9.10m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  2 Overstreet, Louis            AZ Flames TC           5.01m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  3 Holloway, Jason              Do Right               5.80m      5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Capono, Atlee                Do Right               4.50m      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 09-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    AZ Assoc: A 38.62m  6/9/2010    Carlan Naisant, 1048 AZ Flames             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right              31.66m     32.55m     106-09 
  2 Allison, Charlie             Phoenix Flye          26.21m     22.29m      73-01 
  3 Overstreet, Louis            AZ Flames TC          16.94m     17.40m      57-01 
  4 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers           16.77m     16.46m      54-00 
  5 Holloway, Jason              Do Right              15.50m     15.24m      50-00 
  6 Edwards, Ryan                Vail Vipers           15.55m     15.23m      50-00 
  7 Foster, Brennan              Vail Vipers                      14.72m      48-03 
  8 Capono, Atlee                Do Right              14.79m     14.14m      46-05 
  9 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers           10.37m      9.82m      32-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           13.25      13.05   NWI  7 
  2 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           13.66      13.08   NWI  7 
  3 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right               13.50      13.10   NWI  7 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi                      13.20   NWI  2 
  5 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars               14.08      13.50   NWI  7 
  6 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi                      13.51   NWI  2 
  6 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho           15.05      13.51   NWI  5 
  8 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance               13.50      13.53   NWI  7 
  9 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain           13.75      13.75   NWI  7 
 10 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           14.59      13.90   NWI  6 
 11 Guevara, Jonah               Arizona Risi                      13.96   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           14.34      13.97   NWI  7 
 13 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           14.29      13.98   NWI  6 
 14 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           14.23      14.00   NWI  7 
 15 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance               14.43      14.08   NWI  6 
 16 BoydIII, Jean                Arizona Risi           14.26      14.18   NWI  7 
 17 Shaffer, William             Do Right               15.00      14.37   NWI  5 
 18 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           14.54      14.43   NWI  6 
 19 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right               14.94      14.46   NWI  5 
 20 AdkinsonJr, Jason            Arizona Risi                      14.55   NWI  1 
 21 Cervantes, Steven            Alliance               15.60      14.58   NWI  4 
 22 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           16.80      14.69   NWI  4 
 23 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi                      14.73   NWI  2 
 23 Dancer, Andruis              Az Titans Ll           15.40      14.73   NWI  5 
 25 Blue, Thairyk                Arizona Sain           14.88      14.87   NWI  5 
 26 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           14.59      14.88   NWI  6 
 27 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans Ll           14.55      14.95   NWI  6 
 28 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                      15.02   NWI  1 
 29 Martin, Nicholas             Phoenix B              14.77      15.03   NWI  5 
 29 Jones, Troy                  Arizona Sain                      15.03   NWI  1 
 31 Sparrow, Shawn               Huron Ath              14.75      15.04   NWI  6 
 32 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit           14.68      15.16   NWI  5 
 33 Ruiz, Fabian                 Az Titans Ll                      15.22   NWI  2 
 34 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain           14.58      15.31   NWI  6 
 35 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right               15.68      15.33   NWI  5 
 36 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan S              15.79      15.40   NWI  4 
 37 Banks, Donovan               Az Titans Ll                      15.43   NWI  3 
 38 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right               15.77      15.60   NWI  4 
 39 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan S              15.59      15.74   NWI  4 
 40 Spencer, Trey                Unattached                        15.76   NWI  2 
 41 Stevens, Davonn              Az Titans Ll                      15.79   NWI  2 
 42 Whaley, Darius               Az Titans Ll           16.11      16.08   NWI  4 
 43 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            16.49      16.09   NWI  4 
 44 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla            9.30      16.14   NWI  1 
 45 Camarena, Izek               Wicked TC              17.00      16.17   NWI  3 
 46 Flaherty, Jacob              Arizona Risi                      16.38   NWI  2 
 47 Mitchell, Joristen           World Cla              16.95      16.67   NWI  4 
 48 Harris, Zachary              Pops TC                           16.88   NWI  2 
 49 Parrish, Jordan              Az Titans Ll                      17.25   NWI  3 
 50 Monte, Noah                  Alliance               17.57      17.43   NWI  3 
 51 Sanchez, Jacob               Alliance               17.97      17.66   NWI  3 
 52 Johnson, Jace                Huron Ath              14.75      17.77   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right               27.67      26.47   NWI  6 
  2 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           27.24      26.53   NWI  6 
  3 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi           27.24      26.98   NWI  6 
  4 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           28.09      27.84   NWI  6 
  5 Guevara, Jonah               Arizona Risi           28.08      27.85   NWI  6 
  6 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           28.77      27.95   NWI  5 
  7 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars               28.71      28.28   NWI  6 
  8 Ransom, Lathan               Az Titans Ll           28.72      28.32   NWI  5 
  8 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance               28.65      28.32   NWI  6 
 10 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho           31.50      28.59   NWI  4 
 11 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers                       29.12   NWI  1 
 12 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           29.59      29.31   NWI  5 
 13 BoydIII, Jean                Arizona Risi           29.83      29.40   NWI  5 
 14 AdkinsonJr, Jason            Arizona Risi           29.49      29.43   NWI  5 
 15 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right               28.65      29.54   NWI  6 
 16 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           29.29      29.62   NWI  5 
 17 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           30.02      29.65   NWI  4 
 18 Nash, Cameron                Az Titans Ll           29.83      29.73   NWI  5 
 19 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi           30.41      29.79   NWI  4 
 20 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit           30.61      30.07   NWI  4 
 21 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan S              30.10      30.13   NWI  4 
 22 Cervantes, Steven            Alliance               32.00      30.35   NWI  3 
 23 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers            32.41      30.47   NWI  3 
 24 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right                          30.65   NWI  1 
 25 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right               31.22      30.74   NWI  4 
 26 Martin, Nicholas             Phoenix B              31.33      30.82   NWI  4 
 27 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance               30.80      30.84   NWI  4 
 28 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan S              35.02      31.29   NWI  2 
 29 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan S              32.59      31.30   NWI  3 
 30 Scales, Noah                 Arizona Risi           31.69      31.42   NWI  3 
 31 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans Ll           31.24      31.53   NWI  4 
 32 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right               32.00      31.84   NWI  3 
 33 Bell, Gavin                  Elite Stride           29.68      32.15   NWI  5 
 34 Sparrow, Shawn               Huron Ath              33.00      32.25   NWI  3 
 35 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           36.70      32.46   NWI  2 
 36 Banks, Donovan               Az Titans Ll                      32.57   NWI  1 
 37 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           33.83      32.93   NWI  2 
 38 Flaherty, Jacob              Arizona Risi           34.25      33.04   NWI  2 
 39 Ruiz, Fabian                 Az Titans Ll                      33.24   NWI  1 
 40 Camarena, Izek               Wicked TC              38.00      33.80   NWI  2 
 41 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi           33.00      33.88   NWI  3 
 42 Stevens, Davonn              Az Titans Ll                      34.23   NWI  1 
 43 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers            34.56      34.35   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right             1:00.00      59.78   5 
  2 Guevara, Jonah               Arizona Risi         1:01.58    1:00.47   5 
  3 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi         1:00.50    1:00.54   5 
  4 Ransom, Lathan               Az Titans Ll         1:04.55    1:03.18   5 
  5 AdkinsonJr, Jason            Arizona Risi         1:08.64    1:05.20   4 
  6 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:05.24   4 
  7 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC          1:05.64    1:05.32   5 
  8 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars             1:09.26    1:07.50   4 
  9 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance             1:08.44    1:07.73   5 
 10 BoydIII, Jean                Arizona Risi         1:11.69    1:07.97   4 
 11 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi         1:09.43    1:09.52   4 
 12 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:09.74   3 
 13 Cervantes, Steven            Alliance             1:10.20    1:09.91   4 
 14 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain         1:12.00    1:09.97   3 
 15 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right             1:07.00    1:10.38   5 
 16 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi         1:07.29    1:10.76   5 
 17 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance             1:08.73    1:10.85   4 
 18 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.11   4 
 19 Nash, Cameron                Az Titans Ll                    1:11.25   2 
 20 Bell, Gavin                  Elite Stride         1:08.00    1:12.13   5 
 21 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:12.54   4 
 22 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right             1:13.00    1:12.73   3 
 23 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC                     1:13.04   1 
 24 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right             1:12.00    1:13.75   3 
 25 Flaherty, Jacob              Arizona Risi         1:15.18    1:13.82   3 
 26 Silva, Lou                   Phoenix B            1:17.00    1:14.07   2 
 27 Ruiz, Fabian                 Az Titans Ll                    1:14.72   1 
 28 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right             1:14.00    1:14.79   3 
 29 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:15.99   3 
 30 Jones, Troy                  Arizona Sain                    1:16.07   1 
 31 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan S            1:15.04    1:16.51   3 
 32 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers                     1:17.30   2 
 33 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi         1:16.23    1:18.00   2 
 34 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                    1:19.18   1 
 35 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                    1:21.89   1 
 36 Guliford, Miles              Nx Level TC                     1:22.05   2 
 37 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain         1:20.00    1:22.25   2 
 38 Stevens, Davonn              Az Titans Ll                    1:25.84   2 
 39 Scales, Noah                 Arizona Risi         1:12.27    1:27.16   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked TC            2:30.00    2:25.54  
  2 Silva, Derrick               Wicked TC            2:30.00    2:25.55  
  3 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC          2:54.92    2:30.72  
  4 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked TC            2:35.00    2:42.56  
  5 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right             2:34.00    2:43.57  
  6 Imes, Nathan                 Wicked TC            2:40.00    2:43.58  
  7 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right             2:49.00    2:50.11  
  8 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan S            2:45.20    2:53.56  
  9 Camberg, Joshua              Go The Dista                    2:55.47  
 10 Prosen, Alex                 Pops TC              2:50.30    2:59.61  
 11 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC                     3:00.10  
 12 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers          3:13.86    3:03.37  
 13 Dallago, Dante               Alliance             3:18.70    3:05.75  
 14 Guliford, Miles              Nx Level TC                     3:07.47  
 15 Beers, Brian                 Nx Level TC          3:30.47    3:11.91  
 16 Macias, Alex                 Go The Dista                    3:12.36  
 17 Strevay, Demaggio            Vail Vipers          3:21.76    3:30.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked TC            5:20.00    5:02.60  
  2 Silva, Derrick               Wicked TC            5:20.00    5:02.69  
  3 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked TC            5:30.00    5:26.21  
  4 Imes, Nathan                 Wicked TC            5:30.00    5:27.76  
  5 Stanek, Christopher          Go The Dista                    5:33.40  
  6 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right             5:20.00    5:43.16  
  7 Miller, Jacob                Go The Dista                    5:47.18  
  8 Camberg, Joshua              Go The Dista                    5:54.39  
  9 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan S            6:08.81    6:04.93  
 10 Beers, Brian                 Nx Level TC          6:50.19    6:39.66  
 11 Dallago, Dante               Alliance             6:54.50    6:39.72  
 12 Macias, Alex                 Go The Dista                    7:06.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanek, Christopher          Go The Dista                   11:17.70  
  2 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right            11:00.00   11:35.60  
  2 Miller, Jacob                Go The Dista                   11:35.60  
  4 Camberg, Joshua              Go The Dista                   12:26.50  
  5 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan S           12:23.81   12:46.40  
  6 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers         14:38.58   14:35.90  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, LTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers                       14.29   NWI 
  2 Simmons, Noah                AZ Flames TC                      14.51   NWI 
  2 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           16.36      14.51   NWI 
  4 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi           17.82      16.87   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    AZ Assoc: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                             56.47  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Davis, Shamon                  
     3) Nash, Cameron                   4) Ransom, Lathan                 
  2 Az Titans Llc  'B'                                           1:04.29  
     1) Banks, Donovan                  2) Dancer, Andruis                
     3) Landry, Oscar                   4) Whaley, Darius                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA         
                          J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J  9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track 
                          J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    AZ Assoc: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wicked TC  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:43.50  
     1) Gonzales, Adrian                2) Gonzales, Gabriel              
     3) Imes, Nathan                    4) Silva, Derrick                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    AZ Assoc: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC            4.44m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           4.34m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2 Blue, Thairyk                Arizona Sain                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Simmons, Noah                AZ Flames TC                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  5 Prosen, Alex                 Pops TC                           4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           4.20m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  7 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right                          4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  9 Scales, Noah                 Arizona Risi           3.60m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 10 Whaley, Darius               Az Titans Ll                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      3.70m   2.8  12-01.75 
 12 Sparrow, Shawn               Huron Ath                         3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan S              2.14m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 14 Silva, Lou                   Phoenix B                         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 15 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho           1.09m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 16 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC            3.71m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 17 Martin, Nicholas             Phoenix B                         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 18 Hefley, Jayston              Spartan S                         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 19 Spencer, Trey                Unattached                        2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 20 Johnson, Jace                Huron Ath                         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 21 Parrish, Jordan              Az Titans Ll                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 22 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, William             Do Right               9.96m      9.11m   29-10.75 
  2 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right               8.50m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  3 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC                      8.47m   27-09.50 
  4 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers            5.79m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  5 Martinez-pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers           13.11m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  6 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers            5.18m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 Strevay, Demaggio            Vail Vipers                       5.30m   17-04.75 
  8 Glenn, Bryan                 Spartan S                         5.22m   17-01.50 
  9 Harris, Zachary              Pops TC                           5.19m   17-00.50 
 10 Monte, Noah                  Alliance                          4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Sanchez, Jacob               Alliance                          3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, William             Do Right              15.50m     15.51m      50-11 
  2 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC                     15.11m      49-07 
  3 Glenn, Bryan                 Spartan S                        12.34m      40-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    AZ Assoc: A 46.40m  5/3/2009    Aaron Ramirez, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC                     31.28m     102-07 
  2 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers           25.91m     26.64m      87-05 
  3 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers           21.95m     21.60m      70-10 
  4 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers           17.37m     19.24m      63-01 
  5 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right              15.55m     16.72m      54-10 
  6 Martinez-pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers            5.49m     15.43m      50-07 
  7 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan S                        15.15m      49-08 
  8 Harris, Zachary              Pops TC                          15.05m      49-04 
  9 Sanchez, Jacob               Alliance                         12.55m      41-02 
 10 Monte, Noah                  Alliance                         11.69m      38-04 
 11 Strevay, Demaggio            Vail Vipers           15.24m     11.05m      36-03 
 12 Dallago, Dante               Alliance                         10.29m      33-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           11.95      12.03   NWI  6 
  2 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           12.10      12.14   NWI  6 
  3 Toledo, Cito                 Arizona Chee                      12.27   NWI  6 
  4 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           12.34      12.37   NWI  6 
  5 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               12.19      12.48   NWI  6 
  6 William, Robert              Unattached                        12.60   NWI  1 
  7 Pola, Isaiah                 Alliance               12.50      12.73   NWI  6 
  8 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           12.75      12.74   NWI  6 
  9 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           12.93      12.83   NWI  5 
 10 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars               13.05      12.88   NWI  5 
 11 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           12.98      12.98   NWI  5 
 12 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi           12.77      13.02   NWI  6 
 13 West, Jaden                  Nx Level TC                       13.06   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           13.14      13.09   NWI  5 
 15 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho           13.50      13.10   NWI  5 
 16 Anderson, Drake              Alliance               12.78      13.13   NWI  5 
 17 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC                       13.37   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Plas                Nx Level TC            13.52      13.44   NWI  4 
 19 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix B              13.51      13.46   NWI  5 
 20 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho           14.00      13.49   NWI  4 
 21 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC                       13.64   NWI  2 
 22 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right               14.28      13.92   NWI  4 
 23 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      14.02   NWI  1 
 24 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           13.91      14.07   NWI  4 
 25 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC           14.18      14.09   NWI  4 
 26 Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho           13.90      14.12   NWI  4 
 27 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi           14.43      14.21   NWI  3 
 28 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           14.50      14.49   NWI  3 
 29 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance               14.32      14.51   NWI  4 
 30 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           15.20      14.57   NWI  3 
 31 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi           14.79      14.58   NWI  3 
 32 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars               15.13      14.85   NWI  3 
 33 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                       14.89   NWI  2 
 34 Cutright, Deuce              Miles Per Ho           17.00      15.03   NWI  2 
 35 Calhoun, Zachariah           Az Titans Ll                      15.05   NWI  1 
 36 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho           15.20      15.09   NWI  3 
 37 Juniel, Xavier               Az GoldrushT           12.90      15.21   NWI  5 
 38 Lamb, George                 Spartan S              15.00      15.42   NWI  3 
 39 Konieczny, Kane              Huron Ath              15.50      15.48   NWI  2 
 40 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance               15.25      15.50   NWI  3 
 41 Stoltman, Jacob              Huron Ath              15.50      15.85   NWI  2 
 42 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           18.20      19.37   NWI  2 
 43 Lombardino, Ryan             Huron Ath              15.50      21.29   NWI  2 
 -- Oliver, Marcel               Nx Level TC            13.79        DNF   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           24.64      23.71   NWI  6 
  2 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           24.00      24.37   NWI  6 
  3 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           25.33      24.61   NWI  6 
  4 Toledo, Cito                 Arizona Chee                      24.85   NWI  6 
  5 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee           25.35      25.13   NWI  6 
  6 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az GoldrushT           25.00      25.17   NWI  6 
  7 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               25.39      25.21   NWI  6 
  8 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           26.29      25.65   NWI  5 
  9 William, Robert              Unattached                        25.87   NWI  1 
 10 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi           26.81      26.09   NWI  5 
 11 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           27.07      26.11   NWI  5 
 12 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars               26.85      26.12   NWI  5 
 13 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           26.96      26.14   NWI  5 
 14 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho           29.28      26.93   NWI  4 
 15 Anderson, Drake              Alliance               26.87      27.27   NWI  5 
 16 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix B              29.19      28.07   NWI  4 
 17 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC           29.33      28.57   NWI  4 
 18 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi           30.33      28.89   NWI  4 
 19 Laffitte, Jelani             Unattached             28.00      29.06   NWI  4 
 20 Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho           31.60      29.22   NWI  3 
 21 White, Carmayne              Do Right                          29.43   NWI  2 
 22 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           31.50      29.47   NWI  3 
 23 Kittner, Danny               Huron Ath              30.00      29.61   NWI  4 
 23 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           28.88      29.61   NWI  4 
 25 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho           33.10      30.37   NWI  2 
 26 Juniel, Xavier               Az GoldrushT           25.70      30.44   NWI  6 
 27 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi           30.81      30.59   NWI  4 
 28 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars               31.81      30.93   NWI  3 
 29 Calhoun, Zachariah           Az Titans Ll                      31.36   NWI  2 
 30 Cutright, Deuce              Miles Per Ho           36.20      31.71   NWI  2 
 31 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance               32.01      32.20   NWI  3 
 32 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance               32.28      32.22   NWI  2 
 33 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           32.20      32.24   NWI  3 
 34 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho           36.20      32.38   NWI  2 
 35 Lamb, George                 Spartan S              31.00      35.03   NWI  3 
 36 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           42.30      44.10   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           55.00      55.25   6 
  2 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           55.24      55.26   6 
  3 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee           57.05      57.22   6 
  4 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           58.12      57.26   6 
  5 Toledo, Cito                 Arizona Chee                      57.33   6 
  6 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az GoldrushT           57.00      57.47   6 
  7 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right               56.00      58.26   6 
  8 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               58.96      59.32   6 
  9 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi         1:03.34      59.45   5 
 10 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC         1:00.21      59.97   5 
 11 Pola, Isaiah                 Alliance             1:00.19    1:00.90   5 
 12 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll         1:05.67    1:01.55   4 
 13 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           56.00    1:01.89   6 
 14 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Ath              59.00    1:02.27   5 
 15 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars             1:01.18    1:02.98   5 
 16 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi         1:03.57    1:03.72   5 
 17 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                    1:03.89   2 
 18 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla                    1:04.30   2 
 19 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         1:05.26    1:04.67   4 
 20 Kittner, Danny               Huron Ath            1:05.00    1:04.83   4 
 21 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi         1:03.68    1:05.12   5 
 22 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers          1:05.08    1:05.35   4 
 23 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC         1:05.26    1:06.40   4 
 24 White, Carmayne              Do Right                        1:06.48   1 
 25 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC         1:09.80    1:06.98   4 
 26 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi         1:08.95    1:08.41   4 
 27 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho         1:36.00    1:08.92   1 
 28 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho         1:29.00    1:08.94   3 
 29 Lemora, Tyree                Nx Level TC          1:14.41    1:09.19   3 
 30 Allred, Tony                 Pops TC                         1:10.20   2 
 31 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma         1:11.00    1:11.73   3 
 32 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right             1:09.00    1:11.92   4 
 33 Laffitte, Jelani             Unattached           1:08.00    1:13.81   4 
 34 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho         1:29.00    1:14.16   3 
 35 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance             1:15.92    1:14.33   3 
 36 Calhoun, Zachariah           Az Titans Ll                    1:16.35   1 
 37 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi         1:15.93    1:17.23   3 
 38 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance             1:13.28    1:17.62   3 
 39 Ciulei, Jovanni              Arizona Spee                    1:21.56   2 
 40 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan S            1:16.85    1:25.89   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    AZ Assoc: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right             2:18.00    2:15.19  
  2 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az GoldrushT         2:08.00    2:16.11  
  3 Corrales, Jason              Glendale Fla                    2:23.61  
  4 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers          2:28.60    2:26.63  
  5 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Ath            2:30.00    2:27.56  
  6 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC          2:42.36    2:29.25  
  7 Lewis, Zachary               Nx Level TC          2:34.03    2:29.26  
  8 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll                    2:29.80  
  9 Johnson, Plas                Nx Level TC                     2:30.93  
 10 Lozano, Daniel               Anthem Track                    2:31.23  
 11 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC          3:04.14    2:37.86  
 12 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma         2:50.00    2:40.93  
 13 Oliver, Marcel               Nx Level TC          2:58.41    2:41.44  
 14 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                     2:44.56  
 15 Guliford, Quentin            Nx Level TC                     2:48.57  
 16 Lemora, Tyree                Nx Level TC          2:50.89    2:50.02  
 17 West, Jaden                  Nx Level TC                     2:56.11  
 18 Hurley, Patrick              Go The Dista                    3:00.22  
 19 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan S            2:54.51    3:06.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    AZ Assoc: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Zachary               Nx Level TC                     5:19.48  
  2 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix B                       5:38.20  
  3 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma         6:02.00    5:52.79  
  4 Hurley, Patrick              Go The Dista                    6:35.08  
  5 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan S            6:06.11    6:37.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    AZ Assoc: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overson, Zachary             Vail Vipers         12:17.84   12:49.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    AZ Assoc: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix B              14.22      14.64   NWI 
  2 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       16.25   NWI 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right               16.18      16.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    AZ Assoc: A 25.43  3/13/2010   Tivin Mayfield, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           27.00      27.61   NWI 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right               28.65      27.91   NWI 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           31.01      28.81   NWI 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       29.32   NWI 
  5 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           31.16      30.90   NWI 
  6 Guliford, Quentin            Nx Level TC                       32.83   NWI 
  7 Overson, Zachary             Vail Vipers                       38.18   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    AZ Assoc: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     50.01  
     1) Anderson, Drake                 2) Pola, Isaiah                   
     3) Robbins, Ezekiel                4) Sheesley, Travis               
  2 Huron Athletics  'A'                                56.00    1:00.50  
     1) Carr, Nikolas                   2) Kittner, Danny                 
     3) Konieczny, Kane                 4) Lombardino, Ryan               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    AZ Assoc: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nx Level TC  'A'                                             4:27.62  
     1) Diggs, Aidan                    2) Guliford, Quentin              
     3) Johnson, Plas                   4) Oliver, Marcel                 
 -- Nx Level TC  'B'                                                 DNF  
     1) Brown, Zareq                    2) Gonzales, John-Anthony         
     3) Heddings, Kade                  4) Lewis, Zachary                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right               1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 White, Carmayne              Do Right                          1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Guliford, Quentin            Nx Level TC            1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix B              1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC            1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    AZ Assoc: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix B              5.84m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  2 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee                      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  3 West, Jaden                  Nx Level TC                       5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            4.57m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           4.91m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           4.94m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  7 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC            3.89m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  8 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix B              4.53m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  9 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC            4.73m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 10 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right                          4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 11 Rhonehouse, Andrew           Pops TC                           4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 12 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 13 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           4.40m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 14 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 15 Kittner, Danny               Huron Ath                         3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 16 Konieczny, Kane              Huron Ath                         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 17 Cutright, Deuce              Miles Per Ho                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 18 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars                          3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 -- Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho           1.12m         ND   NWI           
 -- Allred, Tony                 Pops TC                              ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           4.49m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    AZ Assoc: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee          10.97m     11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  2 Rhonehouse, Andrew           Pops TC                           9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  3 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           8.87m      8.74m   NWI  28-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix B             10.90m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           9.44m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 Graves, JaQuan               Az GoldrushT                      9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho                      9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan S              7.62m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  6 Ciulei, Jovanni              Arizona Spee           5.70m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  7 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           2.01m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    AZ Assoc: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC          28.15m     24.91m      81-09 
  2 Lamb, George                 Spartan S             17.91m     19.97m      65-06 
  3 Ciulei, Jovanni              Arizona Spee                     17.91m      58-09 
 -- Coleman, Sebastian           AZ Flames TC          24.29m         ND            
 -- Graves, JaQuan               Az GoldrushT                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    AZ Assoc: A 51.02m  6/11/2006   Chris Rodriquez, TE                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC          43.09m     40.72m     133-07 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC          37.71m     37.44m     122-10 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right                         35.79m     117-05 
  4 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC          29.85m     27.41m      89-11 
  5 Graves, JaQuan               Az GoldrushT                     20.35m      66-09 
  6 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi                     20.26m      66-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           11.71      11.79   NWI  2 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan S              11.70      12.10   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           12.02      12.12   NWI  2 
  4 BoydII, Stacey               Arizona Chee                      12.16   NWI  1 
  5 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix B              12.33      12.30   NWI  2 
  6 Branch, Robert               Phoenix B              12.37      12.35   NWI  2 
  7 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll                      12.70   NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix B              12.33      12.93   NWI  2 
  9 Kedekin, Jawuan              Do Right                          13.37   NWI  1 
 10 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance               14.11      13.88   NWI  2 
 11 Samson, Kenneth              Pops TC                           13.96   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             23.26      22.97   NWI  2 
  2 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           23.68      23.26   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           24.52      24.13   NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix B              25.00      24.60   NWI  2 
  5 Branch, Robert               Phoenix B              25.04      24.67   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix B              25.25      27.05   NWI  2 
  7 Martinez, Killian            Glendale Fla                      27.98   NWI  1 
  8 Samson, Kenneth              Pops TC                           28.72   NWI  1 
  9 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan S              27.00      28.80   NWI  2 
 10 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance               29.00      28.97   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached             52.52      52.72   2 
  2 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           55.07      55.14   2 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           56.17      55.47   2 
  4 BoydII, Stacey               Arizona Chee                      55.48   1 
  5 Otis, Tim                    Unattached             58.00      56.62   2 
  6 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                           56.65   1 
  7 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll                    1:06.40   1 
  8 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan S              59.00    1:06.48   2 
  9 Kedekin, Jawuan              Do Right                        1:09.77   1 
 10 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance             1:14.92    1:13.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Unattached           2:10.41    2:06.19  
  2 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           2:14.00    2:11.98  
  3 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma         2:20.00    2:24.60  
  4 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan S            2:35.00    2:32.98  
  5 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           2:35.00    2:37.80  
  6 Donley, Reid                 Go The Dista                    2:42.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    AZ Assoc: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           4:35.00    4:47.99  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma         4:48.00    4:51.14  
  3 Martinez, Killian            Glendale Fla         5:15.00    5:10.25  
  4 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan S            5:04.00    5:33.32  
  5 Donley, Reid                 Go The Dista                    5:55.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    AZ Assoc: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma        10:26.00   10:30.00  
  2 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          11:20.00   11:56.80  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    AZ Assoc: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 AdamsIII, Edwin              Arizona Chee                      18.06   NWI 
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix B              1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan S              1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 AdamsIII, Edwin              Arizona Chee                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix B              5.64m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan S              5.79m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  3 Branch, Robert               Phoenix B              5.64m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                5.31m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    AZ Assoc: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       13.51m   44-04.00 
  2 Wright, Douglas              Spartan S             10.67m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 King, Elliott                AZ Flames TC                      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    AZ Assoc: A 49.93m  5/3/2009    Jeremy Tuttle, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Douglas              Spartan S             32.92m     30.55m     100-03 
  2 King, Elliott                AZ Flames TC                     28.40m      93-02 
  3 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       23.97m      78-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    AZ Assoc: A 14:25.10  6/8/1985    Doug Fox, AP                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          18:30.00   18:26.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC            11.29      11.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    AZ Assoc: A 21.46  5/3/2009    Ryan Milus, Arizona Chee                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC            23.35      22.61   NWI 
  2 Cossette, Chase              Arizona Puma           25.16      25.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    AZ Assoc: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC            52.37      55.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 15:05.72  6/1/1991    Mica Comstock, UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Joshua                Unattached                     11:45.90J 
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    AZ Assoc: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cossette, Chase              Arizona Puma                      1.70m    5-07.00