Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013 07:17 PM
                        2013 Regulation Meet - 3/2/2013                        
                           9 lane track 300 Hurdles                            
                              Central High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           16.40      15.44   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           16.54      15.60   NWI  6 
  3 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           17.03      16.22   NWI  5 
  4 Hill, Jneya                  Elite Stride           15.47      16.25   NWI  6 
  5 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right               16.26      17.25   NWI  6 
  6 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll                      17.35   NWI  2 
  7 Douglas, Ryland              Elite Stride           16.15      17.36   NWI  6 
  8 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right               16.26      17.39   NWI  6 
  9 Bolden, Tiana                Spartan Speedste                  17.56   NWI  2 
 10 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached                        17.67   NWI  1 
 11 Richardson, NaZyia           Arizona Chee           19.00      17.75   NWI  5 
 12 Henderson, Taliyah           Az Titans Ll                      17.78   NWI  1 
 13 Bradley, Jade                Do Right               17.00      17.85   NWI  5 
 14 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi           18.18      17.94   NWI  5 
 15 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           16.20      18.09   NWI  6 
 16 Morales, Atziri              Glendale Fla           19.35      18.16   NWI  4 
 17 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee                      18.46   NWI  3 
 18 Topete, Marissa              Arizona Spee                      18.69   NWI  2 
 18 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right               17.00      18.69   NWI  6 
 20 Williams, Michaela           Spartan Speedste                  18.95   NWI  1 
 21 Carter, Destiny              Az GoldrushT           18.00      18.98   NWI  5 
 22 Russell, Chloe               Arizona Chee                      18.99   NWI  2 
 23 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee                      19.04   NWI  2 
 24 Yarbrough, Xijah             Az Titans Ll                      19.14   NWI  2 
 25 Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee           19.00      19.35   NWI  5 
 26 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron                             19.38   NWI  4 
 27 Ingram, Kamari               World Class                       19.47   NWI  6 
 28 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC                      19.61   NWI  3 
 29 Matthews, Teri               Miles Per Ho           19.30      19.63   NWI  5 
 30 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobcats                   19.66   NWI  1 
 31 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Speedste                  19.83   NWI  3 
 32 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobcats                   20.08   NWI  1 
 33 Clark, Anayah                Do Right                          20.12   NWI  3 
 34 Gonzalez, Kyra               Az GoldrushT           17.28      20.35   NWI  5 
 35 Sparks, Nore'al              Az GoldrushT           19.00      20.49   NWI  5 
 36 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                      20.50   NWI  1 
 37 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       20.52   NWI  3 
 38 Collins, Tess                Phoenix Bobcats                   20.81   NWI  3 
 39 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      21.17   NWI  3 
 39 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC                      21.17   NWI  1 
 41 Carver, Olivia               Elite Stride                      21.56   NWI  1 
 42 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right                          21.60   NWI  2 
 43 Corbin, Jazmin               Miles Per Ho           21.50      21.63   NWI  4 
 44 Jones, Ruby                  Arizona Sain                      22.17   NWI  4 
 45 Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right                          22.40   NWI  1 
 46 Flowers, Jaila               Nx Level TC                       22.43   NWI  4 
 47 Landry, Laila                Az Titans Ll                      22.86   NWI  4 
 48 Martinez, Isabella           Glendale Fla                      24.12   NWI  4 
 49 Rollins, Leilani             Miles Per Ho           31.00      26.52   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           33.50      33.28   NWI  6 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           34.53      35.08   NWI  6 
  3 Hill, Jneya                  Elite Stride           32.36      35.12   NWI  6 
  4 Douglas, Ryland              Elite Stride           33.22      36.91   NWI  6 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           36.35      37.22   NWI  6 
  6 Henderson, Taliyah           Az Titans Ll                      38.34   NWI  2 
  7 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride           33.56      38.63   NWI  6 
  8 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi           41.61      38.71   NWI  5 
  9 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee                      39.50   NWI  2 
 10 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee                      40.16   NWI  3 
 11 Oliver, Aaliya               Nx Level TC                       40.80   NWI  3 
 12 Yarbrough, Xijah             Az Titans Ll                      41.34   NWI  3 
 13 Topete, Marissa              Arizona Spee           41.60      41.88   NWI  5 
 14 Espinoza, Liberty            Huron                             42.02   NWI  4 
 15 Ingram, Kamari               World Class                       43.46   NWI  1 
 16 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC           46.40      44.20   NWI  4 
 17 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobcats                   45.23   NWI  1 
 18 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                      45.75   NWI  2 
 19 Matthews, Teri               Miles Per Ho           40.30      45.98   NWI  5 
 20 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Speedste                  46.03   NWI  1 
 21 Clark, Anayah                Do Right                          46.30   NWI  3 
 22 Corbin, Jazmin               Miles Per Ho           42.20      47.21   NWI  5 
 23 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC           48.55      47.67   NWI  4 
 24 Flowers, Jaila               Nx Level TC                       48.13   NWI  1 
 25 Sparks, Nore'al              Az GoldrushT           44.00      48.66   NWI  5 
 26 Carver, Olivia               Elite Stride                      49.09   NWI  3 
 27 Landry, Laila                Az Titans Ll                      49.12   NWI  2 
 28 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      49.26   NWI  4 
 29 Collins, Tess                Phoenix Bobcats                   50.01   NWI  3 
 30 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right                          52.78   NWI  2 
 31 Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right                          53.98   NWI  3 
 32 Rollins, Leilani             Miles Per Ho           59.90      59.14   NWI  4 
 33 Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                      59.63   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:16.85   4 
  2 Hill, Jneya                  Elite Stride         1:15.00    1:17.18   4 
  3 Douglas, Ryland              Elite Stride         1:20.15    1:21.71   4 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi         1:28.17    1:28.39   4 
  5 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi         1:32.33    1:28.58   4 
  6 Diop, Malayka                Elite Stride         1:25.00    1:29.65   4 
  7 Oliver, Aaliya               Nx Level TC          1:44.17    1:31.45   3 
  8 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll                    1:31.74   2 
  9 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi         1:28.95    1:32.27   4 
 10 Simms, Serena                Spartan Speedste                1:33.47   2 
 11 Williams, Michaela           Spartan Speedste                1:35.65   1 
 12 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Speedste                1:40.19   1 
 13 Thurman, SaRaye              Elite Stride                    1:43.56   3 
 14 Carter, Destiny              Az GoldrushT         1:38.00    1:44.05   4 
 15 Jones, Ruby                  Arizona Sain                    1:44.44   2 
 16 Reed, Kiara                  AZ Flames TC                    1:45.67   3 
 17 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobcats                 1:45.68   2 
 18 Reed, Kianna                 AZ Flames TC                    1:49.84   1 
 19 Carver, Olivia               Elite Stride                    1:49.94   1 
 20 Martinez, Isabella           Glendale Fla                    1:50.48   3 
 21 Clark, Anayah                Do Right                        1:54.02   3 
 22 Armstead, Nalyyon            Do Right                        2:00.79   1 
 23 White, Yvonne-Michelle       Do Right                        2:07.13   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simms, Serena                Spartan Speedste                3:29.98  
  2 Torres, Rhiana               Miles Per Ho         3:55.00    3:58.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           1:11.98  
     1) Henderson, Taliyah              2) Landry, Laila                  
     3) Yarbrough, Trinnity             4) Yarbrough, Xijah               
  2 Do Right Educational  'A'                         1:10.00    1:12.24  
     1) Bradley, Jade                   2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Wiley, Aneesa                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational  'A'                         6:00.00    6:30.34  
     1) Bradley, Jade                   2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Wiley, Aneesa                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bolden, Tiana                Spartan Speedste                  2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  2 Matthews, Teri               Miles Per Ho                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3 Williams, Michaela           Spartan Speedste                  2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobcats                   2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  5 Andrews, Nyree               Arizona Chee                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  6 Richardson, NaZyia           Arizona Chee                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  7 Russell, Chloe               Arizona Chee                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  8 Collins, Tess                Phoenix Bobcats                   2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  9 Oliver, Aaliya               Nx Level TC            2.24m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 10 Meeker, Mikalah              Phoenix Bobcats                   1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 11 Clegg, Ava                   Phoenix Flye                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 12 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Chee                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 -- Andrews, Aria                Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Aguano, Bryn                 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Topete, Marissa              Arizona Spee                       FOUL                 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez-pompa, Aislin       Vail Vipers                       7.19m      23-07 
  2 Carter, Destiny              Az GoldrushT                      5.94m      19-06 
  3 Gonzalez, Kyra               Az GoldrushT                      2.97m       9-09 
  4 Sparks, Nore'al              Az GoldrushT                      2.40m       7-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kyia                  Az GoldrushT           13.99      14.45   NWI  6 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right                          15.12   NWI  1 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Huron                             15.32   NWI  2 
  4 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride           13.32      15.43   NWI  6 
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Az GoldrushT           14.30      15.69   NWI  6 
  6 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance               15.82      15.78   NWI  6 
  7 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right                          15.82   NWI  3 
  8 Burciaga, Madison            Alliance               15.99      15.97   NWI  6 
  9 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           18.00      16.02   NWI  5 
 10 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           17.00      16.08   NWI  5 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right                          16.14   NWI  2 
 12 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho           18.40      16.21   NWI  4 
 13 William, Danay               Do Right                          16.24   NWI  1 
 14 Arneson, Abigail             AZ Flames TC                      16.26   NWI  1 
 14 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Speedste                  16.26   NWI  1 
 16 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           18.00      16.46   NWI  5 
 17 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           16.30      16.54   NWI  5 
 18 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT           15.00      16.58   NWI  6 
 19 Jones, Kianna                Alliance               17.00      16.59   NWI  5 
 20 Juniel, Torriana             Do Right                          16.66   NWI  2 
 21 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi                      16.72   NWI  3 
 22 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance               16.47      16.73   NWI  5 
 23 Gonzalez, Karly              Az GoldrushT           15.28      16.80   NWI  6 
 23 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobcats                   16.80   NWI  1 
 25 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       16.82   NWI  2 
 26 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT           15.00      16.86   NWI  6 
 27 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right                          16.92   NWI  2 
 28 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Speedste                  16.93   NWI  3 
 29 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           19.30      17.04   NWI  4 
 30 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance               17.05      17.09   NWI  5 
 31 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee                      17.21   NWI  1 
 32 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll                      17.40   NWI  2 
 33 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT           14.72      17.60   NWI  6 
 34 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           20.00      17.83   NWI  4 
 35 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi                      18.07   NWI  2 
 35 Abney, Kate                  Huron                             18.07   NWI  4 
 37 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers                       18.23   NWI  4 
 38 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers                       18.25   NWI  2 
 39 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance               19.00      18.50   NWI  4 
 40 Baker, Mackenzie             Do Right                          18.56   NWI  2 
 40 Patten, Alexa                Spartan Speedste                  18.56   NWI  3 
 42 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                          18.57   NWI  3 
 43 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla                      18.82   NWI  3 
 44 James, Payton                Arizona Puma           17.50      19.05   NWI  5 
 45 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobcats                   20.00   NWI  3 
 46 Idleman, Erin                Huron                             21.21   NWI  3 
 47 Robinett, Faith              Phoenix Bobcats                   21.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    AZ Assoc: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kyia                  Az GoldrushT           28.12      30.17   NWI  7 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right                          31.29   NWI  2 
  3 Moorer, Joy                  Az GoldrushT                      32.67   NWI  2 
  4 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance               34.52      32.78   NWI  6 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Speedste       33.00      33.15   NWI  7 
  6 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride           30.40      33.16   NWI  7 
  7 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right                          34.06   NWI  1 
  8 William, Danay               Do Right                          34.10   NWI  3 
  9 Colbert, Alyssa              Huron                             34.15   NWI  4 
 10 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           33.90      34.32   NWI  6 
 11 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC                       34.64   NWI  1 
 12 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           35.82      34.89   NWI  5 
 13 Burciaga, Madison            Alliance               35.16      34.96   NWI  6 
 14 Alexander, Jessica           Arizona Chee           33.90      35.16   NWI  6 
 15 Juniel, Torriana             Do Right                          35.19   NWI  1 
 16 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho           39.60      35.23   NWI  4 
 17 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT           33.25      35.49   NWI  7 
 18 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance               35.38      35.61   NWI  6 
 19 Jones, Kianna                Alliance               35.50      35.65   NWI  5 
 20 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Speedste                  35.90   NWI  3 
 21 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll                      36.05   NWI  4 
 22 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           42.30      36.12   NWI  4 
 23 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT           34.33      36.16   NWI  6 
 24 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right                          36.31   NWI  2 
 25 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC                       36.49   NWI  3 
 26 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT           34.25      36.66   NWI  6 
 27 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                      36.77   NWI  4 
 28 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       37.00   NWI  1 
 29 Turner, Brianna              Az GoldrushT           33.68      37.19   NWI  7 
 29 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee                      37.19   NWI  3 
 31 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance               37.62      37.49   NWI  5 
 32 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right                          38.06   NWI  1 
 33 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye                      38.23   NWI  1 
 34 McGill, Dajah                Huron                             38.34   NWI  3 
 35 Gonzalez, Karly              Az GoldrushT           33.68      38.91   NWI  7 
 36 James, Payton                Arizona Puma           36.82      39.85   NWI  5 
 37 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance               39.00      40.00   NWI  5 
 38 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee           38.00      40.08   NWI  5 
 39 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                          40.19   NWI  4 
 40 Baker, Mackenzie             Do Right                          40.87   NWI  3 
 41 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers                       41.06   NWI  2 
 42 Patten, Alexa                Spartan Speedste                  41.60   NWI  1 
 43 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers                       41.76   NWI  2 
 44 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobcats                   43.93   NWI  2 
 45 Idleman, Erin                Huron                             46.39   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 09-10 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC         1:11.04    1:10.15   6 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC         1:15.58    1:12.14   5 
  3 Hawkin-Quinones, Amara       Az GoldrushT         1:12.00    1:13.27   6 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right                        1:13.61   3 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Speedste     1:15.00    1:15.36   6 
  6 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance             1:18.56    1:15.71   5 
  7 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma         1:21.00    1:15.81   5 
  8 Graves, Uzuri                Az GoldrushT         1:14.00    1:17.99   6 
  9 Burciaga, Madison            Alliance             1:20.63    1:18.58   5 
 10 Juniel, Torriana             Do Right                        1:19.20   1 
 11 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll                    1:20.79   1 
 12 Moorer, Joy                  Az GoldrushT         1:14.00    1:20.87   6 
 13 Henderson, Trinity           Do Right                        1:21.32   2 
 14 Huckaby, Daejahnai           Az GoldrushT         1:15.00    1:21.85   6 
 15 Jones, Kianna                Alliance             1:20.00    1:21.97   5 
 15 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee         1:26.86    1:21.97   5 
 17 Patrick, Haley               Elite Stride         1:13.00    1:22.21   6 
 18 Palmer, Taijenae             Az GoldrushT         1:24.00    1:22.27   5 
 19 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee                    1:22.28   2 
 20 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                    1:23.34   3 
 20 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                    1:23.34   3 
 22 Watkins, Zari                Arizona Spee         1:29.51    1:23.38   4 
 23 William, Danay               Do Right                        1:24.13   2 
 24 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho         1:54.00    1:24.56   4 
 25 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Speedste                1:26.79   3 
 26 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az GoldrushT         1:21.00    1:27.43   5 
 27 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance             1:30.13    1:27.84   4 
 28 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye                    1:28.46   1 
 29 Kennedy, Taniah              Do Right                        1:29.10   1 
 30 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC                     1:29.91   2 
 31 Baker, Emma                  Arizona Elit                    1:29.96   2 
 32 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC          1:33.99    1:30.05   4 
 33 Davis, Courtney              Do Right                        1:30.45   2 
 34 James, Payton                Arizona Puma         1:33.00    1:30.70   4 
 35 Marlowe, Galexy              Alliance                        1:31.31   3 
 36 Baker, Mackenzie             Do Right                        1:31.94   1 
 37 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Speedste     1:28.00    1:32.84   4 
 38 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance             1:30.59    1:33.81   4 
 39 Washington, Taylor           Arizona Chee                    1:39.51   1 
 
800 Meter Run 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkin-Quinones, Amara       Az GoldrushT         2:59.00    2:50.70  
  2 Oliver, Sariya               Nx Level TC          3:03.71    2:56.73  
  3 Carr, Kamora                 Nx Level TC          3:18.29    3:00.63  
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         3:08.00    3:02.85  
  5 Turner, Brianna              Az GoldrushT         3:00.00    3:03.19  
  6 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Ho         2:55.00    3:03.21  
  7 Arreola, Abigail             Arizbushmast                    3:06.21  
  7 Coffman, Paige               Arizona Chee                    3:06.21  
  9 Potts, Ava                   Arizona Chee                    3:21.54  
 10 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Speedste                3:22.76  
 11 Cohen, SamanthaJ             Phoenix Bobcats                 3:23.29  
 12 Garcia, Esmeralda            Glendale Fla                    3:23.54  
 13 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                     3:27.24  
 14 Sabala, Kayden               Az GoldrushT         3:00.00    3:31.81  
 15 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobcats                 3:31.84  
 16 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Speedste                3:41.54  
 17 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers                     3:45.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Sariya               Nx Level TC          6:03.05    5:56.06  
  2 Carr, Kamora                 Nx Level TC                     6:04.77  
  3 Lizarraga, Leonela           Arizona Elit         6:22.00    6:06.94  
  4 Overson, Savannah            Vail Vipers                     6:55.77  
  5 Cohen, SamanthaJ             Phoenix Bobcats                 6:59.80  
  6 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobcats                 7:15.46  
  7 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Speedste                7:27.63  
  8 Sabala, Kayden               Az GoldrushT         7:28.00    7:48.89  
  9 Steinhilber, Trinity         Spartan Speedste                8:00.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    AZ Assoc: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                 1:02.00    1:04.49  
     1) Arneson, Abigail                2) Baker, Iolani                  
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn                4) Patrick, Saadiya               
 -- Huron Athletics  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Abney, Kate                     2) Colbert, Alyssa                
     3) Idleman, Erin                   4) McGill, Dajah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 09-10 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    AZ Assoc: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az GoldrushTC  'A'                                4:25.00    5:28.29  
     1) Graves, Uzuri                   2) Hawkin-Quinones, Amara         
     3) Moorer, Joy                     4) Pogue, Kyia                    
 
High Jump 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC           0.95m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 09-10 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    AZ Assoc: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           3.85m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  2 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobcats                   3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  3 Watkins, Zari                Arizona Spee                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4 Gonzalez, Karly              Az GoldrushT                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Speedste       3.81m     J3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  6 Abney, Kate                  Huron                             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  7 McGill, Dajah                Huron                             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8 Collins, Lauren              Phoenix Bobcats                   2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  9 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Speedste                  2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Weier, Hannah                Phoenix Flye                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 11 Ingram, Sharon               Nx Level TC                       1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 12 Prejean, Syeria              Nx Level TC                       1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right               1.57m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi           5.27m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  3 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi           3.96m      4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance                          3.91m   12-10.00 
  5 Robinett, Faith              Phoenix Bobcats                   3.84m   12-07.25 
  6 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobcats                   3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 09-10 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    AZ Assoc: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC          13.20m     13.99m      45-11 
  2 Overson, Savannah            Vail Vipers                      11.90m      39-00 
  3 Strevay, Gabriela            Vail Vipers                      11.62m      38-01 
  4 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi                     11.29m      37-00 
  5 Strevay, Isabella            Vail Vipers                      10.97m      36-00 
  6 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers                       9.18m      30-01 
  7 Maddox, Olivia               Vail Vipers                       8.14m      26-08 
  8 Flores, Karla                Arizona Risi                      7.70m      25-03 
  9 Patten, Alexa                Spartan Speedste                  7.37m      24-02 
 10 Manoleas, Sophia             Vail Vipers                       5.76m      18-11 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 09-10 Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    AZ Assoc: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overson, Savannah            Vail Vipers                    10:27.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Dejanae             Az Titans Ll           13.89      13.77   NWI  7 
  2 Lavetter, Cyanna             Az Titans Ll           13.36      13.90   NWI  7 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Elite Stride           13.22      14.22   NWI  7 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right               14.00      14.29   NWI  7 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi           14.96      14.48   NWI  6 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.49   NWI  6 
  7 Black, Sky                   Arizona Risi                      14.66   NWI  2 
  8 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           14.90      14.75   NWI  6 
  9 Mason, Victoria              Elite Stride           13.75      14.80   NWI  7 
 11 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi           16.14      14.94   NWI  6 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Speedste       14.90      14.99   NWI  6 
 13 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                      15.02   NWI  2 
 14 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance               15.07      15.04   NWI  6 
 15 Salem, Janez                 Do Right                          15.10   NWI  1 
 16 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right                          15.11   NWI  2 
 17 Reed, Haila                  Do Right               14.00      15.12   NWI  7 
 18 Barney, Zion                 Arizona Chee                      15.30   NWI  4 
 19 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobcats                   15.40   NWI  2 
 19 Schrader, Talia              Ar Stars                          15.40   NWI  4 
 21 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right                          15.49   NWI  2 
 22 Senior, Ashlyn               Phoenix Bobcats                   15.52   NWI  1 
 23 Benson, Briana               Do Right                          15.57   NWI  1 
 24 Carradine, T'Marra           Az Titans Ll                      15.69   NWI  3 
 25 Bell, Deshanae               Az GoldrushT           14.20      15.70   NWI  7 
 26 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT           14.20      15.71   NWI  7 
 27 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride                      15.81   NWI  4 
 28 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           15.00      15.88   NWI  6 
 29 Schramm, Lexie               Arizona Elit           16.30      16.08   NWI  5 
 30 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                      16.09   NWI  3 
 31 Burke, Lazia                 Arizona Risi           18.54      16.23   NWI  5 
 32 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                      16.27   NWI  3 
 33 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride           14.53      16.36   NWI  6 
 33 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                      16.36   NWI  3 
 35 Smith, Janae                 Do Right                          16.41   NWI  4 
 36 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           15.40      16.45   NWI  6 
 37 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                      16.50   NWI  4 
 38 Miller, Emily                Phoenix Bobcats                   16.53   NWI  2 
 39 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                      16.61   NWI  5 
 40 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right                          16.69   NWI  3 
 41 Royer, Avery                 Alliance                          17.12   NWI  3 
 42 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Ho           19.50      17.27   NWI  5 
 43 Douglas, Payton              Huron                             17.28   NWI  4 
 44 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers                       17.37   NWI  4 
 44 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance                          17.37   NWI  3 
 46 Yerian, Makayla              Az GoldrushT                      17.45   NWI  2 
 47 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right                          17.52   NWI  3 
 48 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance                          17.64   NWI  1 
 49 Jacobs, Nikole               Az GoldrushT                      17.65   NWI  2 
 50 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right                          18.13   NWI  4 
 51 Huckaby, Deztany             Az GoldrushT                      19.55   NWI  1 
 52 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           29.20      20.18   NWI  5 
 53 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla           19.30      20.47   NWI  5 
 54 Dodson, Joslyn               Do Right                          21.01   NWI  3 
 -- Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                         NT   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lavetter, Cyanna             Az Titans Ll           29.60      28.26   NWI  8 
  2 Wilmore, Dejanae             Az Titans Ll           29.44      28.51   NWI  9 
  3 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi           30.05      28.66   NWI  8 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  Nx Level TC                       28.82   NWI  3 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi           29.58      29.05   NWI  9 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           29.20      29.56   NWI  9 
  7 Singleton, Jasmine           Nx Level TC                       30.07   NWI  2 
  8 Huckaby, Alaijah             Az GoldrushT                      30.21   NWI  1 
  9 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Speedste       30.70      30.40   NWI  8 
 10 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi           30.74      30.46   NWI  8 
 11 Reed, Haila                  Do Right               30.00      30.83   NWI  8 
 12 Salem, Janez                 Do Right                          31.07   NWI  4 
 13 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance               31.50      31.24   NWI  7 
 14 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi           32.73      31.29   NWI  7 
 15 Park, Jennika                Az Titans Ll                      31.48   NWI  3 
 16 Senior, Ashlyn               Phoenix Bobcats                   31.74   NWI  1 
 17 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                      31.82   NWI  2 
 18 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right                          32.00   NWI  1 
 19 Edmonds, Mikayla             Nx Level TC                       32.24   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                      32.39   NWI  1 
 21 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           29.20      32.43   NWI  9 
 22 Bell, Deshanae               Az GoldrushT           28.20      32.50   NWI  9 
 23 Miller, Emily                Phoenix Bobcats                   32.78   NWI  5 
 24 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Ho           39.60      32.92   NWI  6 
 25 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           32.72      33.00   NWI  7 
 26 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right                          33.19   NWI  3 
 27 Barney, Zion                 Arizona Chee                      33.22   NWI  5 
 28 Benson, Briana               Do Right                          33.30   NWI  5 
 29 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           34.41      33.38   NWI  7 
 30 Schrader, Talia              Ar Stars                          33.40   NWI  4 
 31 Carradine, T'Marra           Az Titans Ll                      33.73   NWI  3 
 32 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride           31.32      33.74   NWI  8 
 33 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee                      34.40   NWI  4 
 34 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT           28.10      34.85   NWI  9 
 35 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Speedste       37.00      34.96   NWI  6 
 36 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobcats                   35.01   NWI  4 
 37 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                      35.11   NWI  3 
 38 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           32.90      35.13   NWI  7 
 39 Royer, Avery                 Alliance                          35.29   NWI  3 
 40 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                      35.30   NWI  2 
 41 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                      35.38   NWI  5 
 42 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance               36.63      35.58   NWI  7 
 43 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye                      36.34   NWI  1 
 44 Douglas, Payton              Huron                             36.85   NWI  5 
 45 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                      36.99   NWI  5 
 46 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Ho           43.10      37.15   NWI  6 
 47 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                      37.30   NWI  5 
 48 Dicochea, Alexis             Az Titans Ll                      37.37   NWI  4 
 49 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance               41.18      37.48   NWI  6 
 50 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobcats                   40.02   NWI  2 
 51 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right                          40.99   NWI  1 
 52 Taylor, Vivian               Arizona Puma           41.51      42.00   NWI  6 
 53 Idleman, Peyton              Huron                             43.08   NWI  2 
 54 Dodson, Joslyn               Do Right                          43.09   NWI  4 
 55 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla                      44.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    AZ Assoc: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi         1:09.36    1:04.87   8 
  2 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi         1:09.79    1:06.03   8 
  3 Mason, Victoria              Elite Stride         1:09.00    1:08.34   8 
  4 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:09.07   7 
  5 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers                     1:09.24   4 
  6 Singleton, Jasmine           Nx Level TC                     1:09.37   4 
  7 Mays, Jadyn                  Nx Level TC          1:09.89    1:10.76   8 
  8 Black, Sky                   Arizona Risi         1:14.17    1:10.77   7 
 10 Salem, Janez                 Do Right                        1:12.00   5 
 11 Dicochea, Alexis             Az Titans Ll                    1:12.36   2 
 12 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee                    1:13.26   3 
 13 Woodfin, Kalani              Arizona Risi         1:17.96    1:13.46   7 
 14 Bell, Deshanae               Az GoldrushT         1:15.00    1:13.53   7 
 15 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right                        1:14.31   5 
 16 Burke, Lazia                 Arizona Risi         1:21.76    1:14.68   6 
 17 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll         1:17.88    1:15.85   7 
 18 Schrader, Talia              Ar Stars                        1:16.62   5 
 19 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi         1:18.48    1:16.69   7 
 20 Brewington, Evi'onne         Arizona Chee                    1:17.43   2 
 21 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance             1:19.89    1:17.49   6 
 22 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee                    1:18.46   2 
 23 Jordan, Ashton               Arizona Chee                    1:18.56   3 
 24 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                    1:18.85   1 
 25 Barney, Zion                 Arizona Chee                    1:19.48   1 
 26 Bell, Carisma                Az GoldrushT         1:17.00    1:19.59   7 
 27 Macias, Mariah               Elite Stride         1:12.00    1:20.80   7 
 28 Benson, Briana               Do Right                        1:20.99   3 
 29 Johnson, Joi                 Arizona Sain                    1:21.34   3 
 30 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance             1:25.58    1:22.29   6 
 31 Royer, Avery                 Alliance                        1:22.78   4 
 32 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right                        1:23.59   1 
 33 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye                    1:24.16   4 
 34 Holloway, Kennedy            Elite Stride                    1:25.31   3 
 35 Douglas, Payton              Huron                           1:25.38   1 
 36 Sanchez, Ameriah             Alliance             1:31.30    1:25.41   6 
 37 Smith, Janae                 Do Right                        1:27.77   2 
 38 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Ho         1:58.00    1:27.82   5 
 39 Tonth, Jamea                 Elite Stride                    1:28.97   5 
 40 Thomas, Kolleen              Arizona Puma                    1:29.05   4 
 41 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla         1:30.00    1:30.09   6 
 42 Holloway, Kendalle           Elite Stride                    1:30.51   5 
 43 Diggs, Christina             Phoenix Flye                    1:30.59   3 
 44 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Speedste     1:30.00    1:32.44   6 
 45 Sabala, Kayla                Az GoldrushT                    1:34.71   1 
 46 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobcats                 1:34.77   1 
 47 Idleman, Peyton              Huron                           1:37.30   4 
 48 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right                        1:37.34   3 
 49 Holmes, Zariah               Elite Stride                    1:38.20   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi         2:46.51    2:34.59  
  2 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         2:49.53    2:34.66  
  3 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         2:46.45    2:37.14  
  4 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers                     2:39.91  
  5 Reed, Haila                  Do Right                        2:46.17  
  6 Montufar, Daniela            Arizona Chee                    3:03.32  
  7 Johnson, Joi                 Arizona Sain                    3:13.63  
  8 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride         2:45.00    3:13.75  
  9 Garcia, Noemy                Glendale Fla                    3:21.37  
 10 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Speedste                3:40.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         5:54.82    5:14.19  
  2 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         5:31.99    5:14.37  
  3 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Ho                    6:09.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    AZ Assoc: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right                       11:32.53  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Elite Stride                   12:02.90  
  3 Linos, Claire                Go The Dista                   14:31.31  
  4 Carlson, Ariel               Go The Dista                   15:17.65  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    AZ Assoc: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi                      17.20   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    AZ Assoc: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                             58.03  
     1) Carradine, T'Marra              2) Covington, Jailyn              
     3) Lavetter, Cyanna                4) Wilmore, Dejanae               
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Senior, Ashlyn               Phoenix Bobcats                   1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    AZ Assoc: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marcelin, Nyjha              Arizona Risi           3.67m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 Marshal, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           3.11m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 Schramm, Lexie               Arizona Elit                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  Nx Level TC            4.19m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobcats                   3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  7 Collins, Kate                Phoenix Bobcats                   2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  8 Diggs, Christina             Phoenix Flye                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Weier, Bekkah                Phoenix Flye                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Lopez, Jessica               Glendale Fla                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 11 Idleman, Peyton              Huron                             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    AZ Assoc: A 12.16m  7/18/1998   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right                          8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Edmonds, Mikayla             Nx Level TC                       7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right                          6.38m   20-11.25 
  4 Dodson, Joslyn               Do Right                          5.81m   19-00.75 
  5 Huckaby, Deztany             Az GoldrushT                      4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers                       4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right                         20.42m      67-00 
  2 Yerian, Makayla              Az GoldrushT                     15.19m      49-10 
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right                         12.10m      39-08 
  4 Jacobs, Nikole               Az GoldrushT                      7.49m      24-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    AZ Assoc: A 44.71m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Isabel              Vail Vipers                      16.89m      55-05 
  2 Levin, Simone                Phoenix Bobcats                  16.75m      54-11 
  3 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers                       9.62m      31-07 
  4 Kealoha, Morgan              Vail Vipers                       8.97m      29-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    AZ Assoc: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kealoha, Morgan              Vail Vipers                    10:47.61  
  2 Joyner, Emily                Vail Vipers                    10:47.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           12.50      12.64   NWI  6 
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Speedste       13.00      12.83   NWI  6 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           12.98      12.87   NWI  6 
  4 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right               14.00      13.06   NWI  5 
  4 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Speedste       12.90      13.06   NWI  6 
  6 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi                      13.10   NWI  1 
  7 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           12.90      13.11   NWI  6 
  8 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           12.90      13.15   NWI  6 
  9 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           13.20      13.24   NWI  6 
 10 Pogue, Jayda                 Az GoldrushT           13.68      13.34   NWI  5 
 11 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.50      13.36   NWI  5 
 12 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan Speedste       14.20      13.52   NWI  4 
 13 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride           13.03      13.65   NWI  6 
 14 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi                      13.74   NWI  2 
 15 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Speedste       13.00      13.80   NWI  6 
 16 Robinson, Tamia              Nx Level TC                       13.92   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Dayna                 Do Right               14.00      13.98   NWI  5 
 18 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll                      14.07   NWI  2 
 19 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                      14.08   NWI  3 
 20 Pridgett, Demetria           Nx Level TC                       14.13   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           17.30      14.24   NWI  3 
 22 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Speedste       14.00      14.31   NWI  5 
 23 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride           13.45      14.39   NWI  5 
 23 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right               15.00      14.39   NWI  4 
 25 Walker, Malea                Arizona Sain           14.53      14.48   NWI  4 
 26 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance                          14.50   NWI  3 
 27 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobcats                   14.63   NWI  2 
 28 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobcats                   14.64   NWI  3 
 29 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           14.93      14.67   NWI  4 
 30 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      14.68   NWI  1 
 31 Dicochea, Brenda             Az Titans Ll           14.18      14.81   NWI  4 
 32 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Ho           16.70      14.85   NWI  4 
 33 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                      14.87   NWI  1 
 34 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            15.30      15.00   NWI  4 
 35 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           15.90      15.15   NWI  4 
 36 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride           13.95      15.18   NWI  5 
 37 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                      15.25   NWI  1 
 37 Craig, Faith                 Az GoldrushT           14.33      15.25   NWI  4 
 39 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                          15.27   NWI  2 
 40 Rossi, CJ                    Glendale Fla                      17.98   NWI  1 
 41 Jones, Tamira                Do Right                          18.21   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           26.14      25.91   NWI  6 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           26.46      26.12   NWI  6 
  3 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Speedste       26.50      26.54   NWI  6 
  4 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Speedste       26.60      26.78   NWI  6 
  5 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right               28.67      26.91   NWI  5 
  6 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           27.40      26.98   NWI  6 
  7 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           26.50      27.05   NWI  6 
  8 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi                      27.08   NWI  1 
  9 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           27.90      27.99   NWI  5 
 10 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi           28.50      28.04   NWI  5 
 11 Pogue, Jayda                 Az GoldrushT           27.92      28.23   NWI  5 
 12 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi           28.20      28.27   NWI  5 
 13 Robinson, Tamia              Nx Level TC                       28.76   NWI  1 
 13 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride           27.21      28.76   NWI  6 
 15 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan Speedste       28.00      28.82   NWI  5 
 16 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                      28.92   NWI  3 
 17 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll           29.30      29.10   NWI  4 
 18 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi           29.05      29.15   NWI  4 
 19 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Speedste       28.00      29.19   NWI  5 
 20 McCovery, Jazmyn             Nx Level TC                       29.27   NWI  2 
 21 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride           28.20      29.69   NWI  5 
 22 Singleton, Tyonna            Nx Level TC                       29.85   NWI  1 
 23 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           30.13      29.87   NWI  2 
 24 Walker, Malea                Arizona Sain           32.37      29.97   NWI  3 
 25 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right               30.00      30.01   NWI  4 
 26 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached             30.67      30.47   NWI  3 
 27 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           34.10      30.55   NWI  3 
 28 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           32.00      30.61   NWI  3 
 29 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance               31.84      30.91   NWI  3 
 30 Dicochea, Brenda             Az Titans Ll           28.73      31.02   NWI  4 
 31 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Ho           34.60      31.41   NWI  3 
 32 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                          31.86   NWI  2 
 33 Craig, Faith                 Az GoldrushT           28.68      31.95   NWI  4 
 34 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                      32.26   NWI  1 
 35 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride           29.86      33.06   NWI  4 
 36 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Panthers                  33.56   NWI  1 
 37 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan Speedste                  33.98   NWI  2 
 38 Pridgett, Demetria           Nx Level TC                       34.91   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Speedste     1:00.00      58.13   7 
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:00.21   7 
  3 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride         1:00.00    1:01.87   7 
  4 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Speedste     1:04.00    1:02.51   7 
  5 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right             1:07.00    1:02.91   6 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Risi         1:04.64    1:03.24   6 
  7 Payne, Teryah                Arizona Chee                    1:04.60   2 
  8 McCovery, Jazmyn             Nx Level TC                     1:04.87   2 
  9 Jones, Dayna                 Do Right             1:10.00    1:05.65   5 
 10 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride         1:04.00    1:05.89   6 
 11 Robinson, Tamia              Nx Level TC                     1:06.52   1 
 12 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Speedste     1:07.00    1:06.76   6 
 13 Dicochea, Brenda             Az Titans Ll         1:05.49    1:07.01   6 
 14 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobcats                 1:07.57   1 
 15 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll         1:01.52    1:07.76   7 
 16 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll         1:10.54    1:07.81   5 
 17 Tobias, Lauren               Spartan Speedste     1:10.00    1:08.31   5 
 18 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi         1:10.49    1:08.36   5 
 19 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll         1:03.98    1:08.69   7 
 20 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi         1:08.32    1:08.86   6 
 21 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance             1:11.42    1:08.96   4 
 22 Briscoe, SanJohnae           Do Right             1:15.00    1:09.29   4 
 23 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho         1:32.00    1:09.54   3 
 24 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                    1:09.65   3 
 25 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi         1:11.23    1:11.31   5 
 26 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           1:06.00    1:11.62   6 
 27 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Speedste     1:13.00    1:11.93   4 
 28 Gonzalez, Jazmin             Nx Level TC          1:13.42    1:12.13   4 
 29 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right                        1:12.56   2 
 30 Craig, Faith                 Az GoldrushT         1:12.00    1:12.68   4 
 31 Ramirez, Bianca              Glendale Fla         1:17.00    1:13.36   3 
 32 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         1:11.02    1:14.36   5 
 33 Singleton, Tyonna            Nx Level TC                     1:14.61   1 
 34 Standifer, Damarius          World Class          1:16.69    1:15.45   4 
 35 Pridgett, Demetria           Nx Level TC                     1:16.56   1 
 36 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan Speedste                1:16.70   1 
 37 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho         1:31.00    1:18.00   3 
 38 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride         1:10.00    1:19.62   5 
 39 Rybarczyk, Jenna             Arizona Puma         1:15.00    1:21.27   4 
 40 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Panthers                1:21.58   2 
 41 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee         1:29.02    1:30.72   3 
 42 Rossi, CJ                    Glendale Fla                    1:38.41   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:26.04  
  2 Charlton, LaMeyah            Elite Stride         2:22.00    2:27.88  
  3 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:28.31  
  4 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobcats                 2:32.53  
  5 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis     Arizona Puma         2:38.00    2:34.27  
  6 Hamilton, Ava                Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:37.46  
  7 Davis, Amanda                Arizona Elit                    2:38.22  
  8 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobcats                 2:40.83  
  9 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:48.00    2:42.41  
 10 Douglas, Mikayla             Elite Stride         2:30.00    2:42.94  
 11 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           2:33.00    2:43.09  
 12 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D         2:45.00    2:45.11  
 13 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll         2:37.69    2:50.21  
 14 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         3:06.45    2:51.58  
 15 Gonzalez, Jazmin             Nx Level TC          3:03.86    2:56.61  
 16 Martin, Gebriel              Elite Stride         2:50.00    3:00.84  
 17 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee         3:44.82    3:26.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D         5:40.58    5:39.43  
  2 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         5:47.00    5:46.56  
  3 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC         5:47.45    6:04.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    AZ Assoc: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee                    9:56.93A 
  2 McClelland, Caroline         Go The Dista                   11:21.93  
  3 Davis, Amanda                Arizona Elit                   11:22.40  
  4 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                   11:28.54  
  5 Smith, Swayze                Aftershock D        11:54.03   11:31.48  
  6 Innes, Helen                 Go The Dista                   12:13.81  
  7 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC        12:10.87   12:55.46  
  8 Perea, Isabelle              Go The Dista                   13:44.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    AZ Assoc: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.00      16.50   NWI 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           20.00      16.60   NWI 
  3 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobcats                   16.78   NWI 
  4 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             16.95      17.74   NWI 
  5 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobcats                   18.98   NWI 
  6 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi                      19.77   NWI 
  7 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi                      20.17   NWI 
  8 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      20.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    AZ Assoc: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           32.00      29.40   NWI 
  2 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobcats                   34.02   NWI 
  3 Kiekintveld, Meredith        Arizona Chee                      35.48   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                      40.61   NWI 
  5 Higgs, J'Cobie               Spartan Speedste                  42.03   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    AZ Assoc: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl  'A'                      48.00    1:00.45  
     1) Bailey, Anaya                   2) Chest, Zaire                   
     3) Gruenwald, Jai                  4) Jordan, Raven                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    AZ Assoc: A 1.69m  6/9/1979    Cadija Caldwell, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobcats                   1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Speedste       1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Singleton, Tyonna            Nx Level TC                          NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    AZ Assoc: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.18m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  3 DeStefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobcats                   4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobcats                   4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  5 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  8 Walker, Malea                Arizona Sain                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Singleton, Tyonna            Nx Level TC                       3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 10 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Ho                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 11 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 12 Rossi, CJ                    Glendale Fla                      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    AZ Assoc: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast                      7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    AZ Assoc: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right                          9.99m   32-09.50 
  2 Flores, Marisa               Unattached                        8.35m   27-04.75 
  3 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached                        8.01m   26-03.50 
  4 Jones, Tamira                Do Right                          5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Ciulei, Lourdes              Arizona Spee           5.33m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    AZ Assoc: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right                         22.69m      74-05 
  2 Flores, Marisa               Unattached                       21.24m      69-08 
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                     17.13m      56-02 
  4 Jones, Tamira                Do Right                         13.45m      44-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    AZ Assoc: A 46.97m  2/5/1972    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right                         27.85m      91-04 
  2 Flores, Marisa               Unattached                       20.31m      66-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached                        13.34   NWI 
  2 Stephens, Alize              Arizona Sain                      14.83   NWI 
  3 Waller, Sydney               Alliance                          14.92   NWI 
  4 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      15.06   NWI 
  5 Aire, Joannne                Phoenix Bobcats                   15.31   NWI 
  6 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           15.60      15.71   NWI 
  7 Hannum, Alize                Arizona Sain                      18.64   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    AZ Assoc: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached                        28.14   NWI  1 
  2 Epperson, Brianna            Aftershock D           31.71      31.36   NWI  2 
  3 Stephens, Alize              Arizona Sain                      31.40   NWI  1 
  4 Creer, Cierra                Arizona Puma           32.14      31.49   NWI  2 
  5 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi           31.59      31.57   NWI  2 
  6 Waller, Sydney               Alliance                          31.59   NWI  1 
  7 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      32.20   NWI  1 
  8 Hannum, Alize                Arizona Sain                      41.88   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    AZ Assoc: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yescas, Julia                Az GoldrushT         1:00.00    1:06.92   2 
  2 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi                    1:07.62   1 
  3 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         1:04.18    1:08.34   2 
  4 Waller, Sydney               Alliance                        1:09.85   1 
  5 Epperson, Brianna            Aftershock D         1:16.69    1:11.43   2 
  6 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC         1:11.44    1:12.44   2 
  7 Lopez, AnaMaria              Glendale Fla         1:23.00    1:15.54   1 
  8 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                    1:16.30   1 
  9 Campos, Andrea               Arizona Sain                    1:21.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    AZ Assoc: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:34.85  
  2 Yescas, Julia                Az GoldrushT         2:30.00    2:37.66  
  3 Boyer, Hannah                Arizona Risi         2:59.21    2:41.77  
  4 Epperson, Brianna            Aftershock D         2:51.57    2:43.86  
  5 Creer, Cierra                Arizona Puma                    2:57.91  
  6 Lopez, AnaMaria              Glendale Fla         3:16.00    2:59.90  
  7 Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers                     3:27.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Figueroa, Briana             Vail Vipers                         DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    AZ Assoc: A 9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D        11:35.62   11:21.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    AZ Assoc: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Mackenzie           Phoenix Bobcats                   20.01   NWI 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    AZ Assoc: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bare, Madelyn-Grace          Arizona Chee                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2 Aire, Joannne                Phoenix Bobcats                   4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aire, Joannne                Phoenix Bobcats                   7.58m   24-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    AZ Assoc: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right                         24.42m      80-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    AZ Assoc: A 45.84m  5/2/2009    Hannah Carson, Arizona Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC          23.93m     27.22m      89-04 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right                         18.79m      61-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meador, Dymond               Arizona Panthers                  15.37   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meador, Dymond               Arizona Panthers                  32.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/1/1991    Eurika Hall, TAA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Too, Rachel                  Arizona Puma         1:20.00    1:28.07  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    AZ Assoc: A 2:14.73  6/8/2010    Katie Penney, 1048 Gtd Go Dist            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Too, Rachel                  Arizona Puma         3:18.00    3:24.27  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    AZ Assoc: A 11.85m  6/7/2010    Jasmine Todd, 1048 AZ Cheetahs             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Too, Rachel                  Arizona Puma                      7.37m   NWI  24-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    AZ Assoc: A 43.07m  6/9/2010    Amethyst Boyd, 1048 Aag Pan                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha               Unattached            35.00m     30.12m      98-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos               Miles Per Ho           16.90      15.74   NWI  7 
  2 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain           16.29      15.80   NWI  7 
  3 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan Speedste                  16.42   NWI  3 
  4 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi                      16.57   NWI  4 
  5 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll                      16.63   NWI  4 
  6 Lockhart, Miles              Ar Stars               17.50      16.69   NWI  7 
  7 Kearney, Dorien              Huron                  17.50      16.93   NWI  6 
  8 Davis, John                  Do Right               15.73      16.95   NWI  7 
  9 Tamplin,Jr., Errick          Alliance               16.00      17.03   NWI  7 
 10 Arthur, Curtis               Alliance                          17.31   NWI  3 
 11 Price, Aiden                 Do Right               16.00      17.35   NWI  7 
 12 Warren, Micah                Alliance               17.86      17.38   NWI  6 
 13 Wileyjr, Martel              Do Right               16.00      17.53   NWI  7 
 14 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain           16.99      17.60   NWI  7 
 15 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobcats                   17.94   NWI  2 
 16 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                       18.26   NWI  4 
 17 Barrett, Malec               Do Right                          18.40   NWI  2 
 18 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           19.09      18.43   NWI  6 
 19 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                       18.50   NWI  3 
 20 Byrd, O'Shen                 Do Right                          18.81   NWI  2 
 21 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Panthers                  18.91   NWI  1 
 22 Hardgrove, Brashawd          Nx Level TC                       18.93   NWI  1 
 23 Monte, Sheldon               Alliance                          18.96   NWI  4 
 24 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho           17.60      18.99   NWI  6 
 25 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Miles Per Ho           19.25      19.01   NWI  6 
 26 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           20.66      19.06   NWI  6 
 27 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                      19.07   NWI  1 
 28 Heidelburg, Zuri             Miles Per Ho           19.66      19.09   NWI  6 
 29 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      19.18   NWI  5 
 30 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll                      19.41   NWI  4 
 31 Jones, De'Von                Do Right                          19.56   NWI  3 
 32 Carradine, Christian         Az Titans Ll                      19.63   NWI  2 
 33 Gogal, Andin                 Miles Per Ho           27.30      20.13   NWI  5 
 34 Haley, Zachariah             Az Titans Ll                      20.39   NWI  3 
 35 Lopez, Justin                Arizona Chee                      20.43   NWI  3 
 36 Burt, Ghaazi                 Do Right                          20.85   NWI  4 
 37 Robinett, Ryan               Phoenix Bobcats                   21.50   NWI  1 
 38 Sanders, Amari               Do Right                          22.05   NWI  2 
 39 Clark, Terrione              Arizona Risi           24.20      22.44   NWI  5 
 40 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right                          22.72   NWI  3 
 41 Carter, Micah                Az GoldrushT                      22.94   NWI  1 
 42 Gonzalez, Diego              Az GoldrushT           17.30      23.10   NWI  7 
 43 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      23.34   NWI  5 
 44 Martinez, Temacehua          Arizona Spee                      23.63   NWI  2 
 44 Henderson, Lucas             Miles Per Ho           27.10      23.63   NWI  5 
 46 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right                          24.21   NWI  5 
 47 Finch, Joshua                Miles Per Ho           26.20      27.96   NWI  5 
 48 Gogal, Ashtin                Miles Per Ho           27.60      30.45   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain           33.22      33.14   NWI  6 
  2 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           35.52      34.30   NWI  6 
  3 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan Speedste       35.00      34.33   NWI  6 
  4 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi           35.57      34.65   NWI  6 
  5 Kearney, Dorien              Huron                  37.00      35.79   NWI  5 
  6 Tamplin,Jr., Errick          Alliance               36.59      36.10   NWI  6 
  7 Warren, Micah                Alliance               38.31      36.35   NWI  5 
  8 Larson, Ryan                 Arizona Risi           36.63      36.61   NWI  6 
  8 Price, Aiden                 Do Right                          36.61   NWI  1 
 10 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain           34.57      36.94   NWI  6 
 11 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Ho           44.30      37.77   NWI  5 
 12 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                       38.32   NWI  2 
 13 Lolli, Braden                Phoenix Flye                      39.03   NWI  2 
 14 Silva, Zion                  Az Titans Ll                      39.28   NWI  2 
 15 Arthur, Curtis               Alliance                          39.76   NWI  1 
 16 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           46.90      39.97   NWI  4 
 17 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           38.09      40.79   NWI  5 
 18 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho           47.20      40.80   NWI  4 
 19 Jones, De'Von                Do Right                          41.35   NWI  2 
 20 Heidelburg, Zuri             Miles Per Ho           44.20      41.57   NWI  5 
 20 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Panthers                  41.57   NWI  2 
 22 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Miles Per Ho           46.02      42.43   NWI  5 
 23 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           41.32      42.62   NWI  5 
 24 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      42.85   NWI  3 
 25 Lopez, Justin                Arizona Chee                      43.36   NWI  3 
 26 Monte, Sheldon               Alliance                          43.65   NWI  1 
 27 Clark, Terrione              Arizona Risi           49.97      46.70   NWI  4 
 28 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right                          46.83   NWI  2 
 29 Haley, Zachariah             Az Titans Ll           48.14      47.77   NWI  4 
 30 Burt, Ghaazi                 Do Right                          47.78   NWI  1 
 31 Gonzalez, Diego              Az GoldrushT           42.00      50.77   NWI  5 
 32 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                      52.17   NWI  3 
 33 Henderson, Lucas             Miles Per Ho           55.20      52.22   NWI  4 
 34 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right                          54.52   NWI  1 
 35 Finch, Joshua                Miles Per Ho           55.30    1:07.57   NWI  3 
 36 Gogal, Ashtin                Miles Per Ho           59.99    1:13.16   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, John                  Do Right             1:30.00    1:19.49   4 
  2 Rhymes, Destine              Spartan Speedste     1:24.00    1:21.65   4 
  3 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi                    1:21.70   1 
  4 Warren, Micah                Alliance                        1:24.62   2 
  5 Lockhart, Miles              Ar Stars             1:26.86    1:25.26   4 
  6 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi                    1:26.77   1 
  7 Larson, Ryan                 Arizona Risi                    1:26.78   1 
  8 Heidelburg, Zuri             Miles Per Ho         1:53.00    1:28.61   4 
  9 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobcats      1:24.00    1:29.17   4 
 10 Tamplin,Jr., Errick          Alliance             1:30.75    1:29.95   4 
 11 Barrett, Malec               Do Right                        1:30.69   1 
 12 Byrd, O'Shen                 Do Right                        1:33.16   1 
 13 Jones, De'Von                Do Right                        1:34.39   2 
 14 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Speedste     1:40.00    1:37.10   4 
 15 Burt, Ghaazi                 Do Right                        1:38.57   2 
 16 Arthur, Curtis               Alliance                        1:39.03   3 
 17 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll                    1:39.64   2 
 18 Monte, Sheldon               Alliance                        1:41.65   1 
 19 LevinusIII, Fredrick-Cha     Phoenix Bobcats                 1:41.83   3 
 20 Keys, Johnathan              Do Right                        1:44.28   2 
 21 Dyer, Kordell                Miles Per Ho         1:55.20    1:50.24   3 
 22 Sanders, Amari               Do Right                        1:54.95   1 
 23 Montano, Soul                Elite Stride                    2:01.48   2 
 24 Harry, Zayvion               Do Right                        2:13.02   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justice, Carson              Vail Vipers                     3:44.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           1:18.29  
     1) Carradine, Christian            2) Covington, Savion              
     3) Parrish, Jeremiah               4) Silva, Zion                    
  2 Do Right Educational  'A'                         1:10.00    1:19.83  
     1) Byrd, O'Shen                    2) Davis, John                    
     3) Price, Aiden                    4) Wileyjr, Martel                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 MonroeJr., Aaron             Arizona Sain                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  2 Torres, Marcos               Miles Per Ho                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  4 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Miles Per Ho                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  5 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobcats                   2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  6 LevinusIII, Fredrick-Cha     Phoenix Bobcats                   2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  7 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Panthers                  2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Cryer, Braeyden              Arizona Chee                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
  9 Simms, Maurice               Spartan Speedste                  1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinett, Ryan               Phoenix Bobcats                   3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 LevinusIII, Fredrick-Cha     Phoenix Bobcats        4.36m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi                     13.80m      45-03 
  2 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers                      13.41m      44-00 
  3 LevinusIII, Fredrick-Cha     Phoenix Bobcats                  12.00m      39-04 
  4 Barrett, Malec               Do Right                         10.30m      33-09 
  5 Bee, Sterling                Vail Vipers                       9.76m      32-00 
  6 Gonzalez, Diego              Az GoldrushT                      6.48m      21-03 
  7 Carter, Micah                Az GoldrushT                      4.97m      16-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    AZ Assoc: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT           13.48      13.54   NWI  6 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right                          14.19   NWI  3 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            14.68      14.40   NWI  6 
  4 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi                      14.76   NWI  2 
  5 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right                          14.77   NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain           14.86      14.86   NWI  6 
  7 Anderson, Andre              Arizona Sain           14.68      14.88   NWI  6 
  8 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           15.50      14.91   NWI  5 
  9 Chambers, Eric               Az GoldrushT           14.68      15.06   NWI  6 
 10 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right                          15.07   NWI  2 
 11 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right                          15.13   NWI  1 
 12 Kittleson, Conner            Arizona Risi           16.01      15.20   NWI  5 
 13 Hopkins, Damarion            Az Titans Ll                      15.25   NWI  2 
 13 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           16.50      15.25   NWI  5 
 15 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho           16.70      15.32   NWI  5 
 16 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho           17.50      15.40   NWI  4 
 17 Baty, Charles                Do Right                          15.62   NWI  1 
 17 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix Bobcats                   15.62   NWI  3 
 19 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           16.90      15.67   NWI  4 
 20 Haskell, Jamere              Arizona Risi           17.53      15.78   NWI  4 
 21 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee           16.80      15.90   NWI  5 
 22 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT           14.68      15.91   NWI  6 
 23 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           16.13      15.99   NWI  5 
 24 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT           14.23      16.00   NWI  6 
 25 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll                      16.06   NWI  1 
 26 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance               16.60      16.08   NWI  5 
 27 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            16.38      16.18   NWI  5 
 28 Mason, Mekhi                 Elite Stride           13.56      16.19   NWI  6 
 29 Noyd, Russell                Alliance               17.00      16.30   NWI  4 
 30 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           16.80      16.33   NWI  4 
 31 Nguyen, Blake                Arizona Risi           17.29      16.35   NWI  4 
 32 Edwards, Ryan                Vail Vipers                       16.40   NWI  2 
 33 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           16.21      16.55   NWI  5 
 34 Mock, Jacob                  Phoenix Bobcats                   17.00   NWI  2 
 35 Sander, Bobby                Phoenix Flye                      17.03   NWI  3 
 36 Summons, Dalon               Do Right               17.00      17.12   NWI  4 
 37 Williams, Amir               Alliance                          17.13   NWI  2 
 38 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right                          17.16   NWI  3 
 39 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho           18.30      17.36   NWI  4 
 40 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan Speedste                  17.49   NWI  1 
 41 Crump, Jay                   Arizona Elit                      17.61   NWI  3 
 42 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobcats                   18.13   NWI  1 
 43 Fields, Xzavier              Arizona Sain                      18.21   NWI  1 
 44 Ruiz, Elian                  AZ Flames TC           20.19      18.66   NWI  4 
 45 Holloway, Jason              Do Right                          18.87   NWI  2 
 46 Rollins, Sam                 Miles Per Ho           22.20      20.47   NWI  3 
 47 McConnell, Kellen            Huron                             22.02   NWI  2 
 48 Capono, Atlee                Do Right                          22.74   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    AZ Assoc: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT           27.00      28.94   NWI  7 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right                          29.52   NWI  3 
  3 Kittleson, Conner            Arizona Risi           31.66      30.66   NWI  6 
  4 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi           32.36      30.80   NWI  6 
  5 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee           31.60      30.81   NWI  7 
  6 Anderson, Andre              Arizona Sain           31.43      30.98   NWI  7 
  7 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain           31.43      31.00   NWI  7 
  8 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi           32.40      31.44   NWI  6 
  9 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           32.20      31.52   NWI  6 
 10 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right                          32.06   NWI  3 
 11 Chambers, Eric               Az GoldrushT           31.20      32.08   NWI  7 
 12 Jones, Keevin                Do Right                          32.27   NWI  2 
 13 Haskell, Jamere              Arizona Risi           31.67      32.47   NWI  6 
 14 Hopkins, Damarion            Az Titans Ll                      32.54   NWI  1 
 15 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right                          32.80   NWI  3 
 16 Amicks, Terrion              Nx Level TC                       32.84   NWI  1 
 17 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT           34.33      33.12   NWI  6 
 18 Noyd, Russell                Alliance               34.36      33.15   NWI  6 
 18 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           38.20      33.15   NWI  5 
 20 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right                          33.30   NWI  2 
 21 Baty, Charles                Do Right                          33.32   NWI  2 
 22 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho           39.60      34.04   NWI  4 
 23 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho           40.20      34.16   NWI  4 
 24 Edwards, Ryan                Vail Vipers                       34.21   NWI  3 
 25 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           34.97      34.39   NWI  6 
 26 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee                      34.73   NWI  3 
 27 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance               38.61      35.61   NWI  5 
 28 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           35.90      35.85   NWI  5 
 29 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT           30.34      36.02   NWI  7 
 30 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit                      36.89   NWI  2 
 31 Sander, Bobby                Phoenix Flye                      37.23   NWI  1 
 32 Summons, Dalon               Do Right               35.00      37.57   NWI  5 
 33 Williams, Amir               Alliance                          37.58   NWI  2 
 34 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho           39.20      38.27   NWI  5 
 35 Nguyen, Blake                Arizona Risi           35.38      38.33   NWI  5 
 36 Fields, Xzavier              Arizona Sain                      38.49   NWI  1 
 37 Crump, Jay                   Arizona Elit                      38.98   NWI  1 
 38 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan Speedste       36.00      39.32   NWI  5 
 39 Diggs, Clay                  Phoenix Flye                      40.10   NWI  2 
 40 Carr, Alexander              Huron                  42.00      40.25   NWI  4 
 41 Ruiz, Enrique                AZ Flames TC           41.38      41.66   NWI  4 
 42 Holloway, Jason              Do Right                          42.16   NWI  3 
 43 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Speedste       45.00      43.51   NWI  4 
 44 McConnell, Kellen            Huron                             48.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 09-10 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    AZ Assoc: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye                Az GoldrushT         1:08.00    1:05.71   5 
  2 Adams, Quaron                Do Right                        1:09.76   1 
  3 FairJr, Brian                Arizona Risi         1:17.46    1:11.43   5 
  4 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain         1:14.00    1:14.01   5 
  5 Anderson, Andre              Arizona Sain         1:11.00    1:14.69   5 
  6 Chambers, Eric               Az GoldrushT         1:10.00    1:15.00   5 
  7 Jones, Keevin                Do Right                        1:15.27   1 
  8 Mason, Mekhi                 Elite Stride         1:12.00    1:15.30   5 
  9 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             1:18.00    1:15.44   5 
 10 Douglass, Garrison           World Class          1:19.87    1:15.79   4 
 11 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi         1:19.59    1:15.89   4 
 12 Huckaby, Jaylen              Do Right                        1:16.20   2 
 13 Sparks, Davon                Az GoldrushT         1:13.00    1:16.27   5 
 14 Baty, Charles                Do Right                        1:17.65   2 
 15 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right                        1:17.92   2 
 16 Amicks, Terrion              Nx Level TC          1:18.64    1:19.26   4 
 17 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance             1:26.08    1:19.27   3 
 18 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho         1:42.00    1:19.41   3 
 19 Hopkins, Damarion            Az Titans Ll                    1:21.59   2 
 20 Noyd, Russell                Alliance             1:23.79    1:21.84   4 
 21 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class          1:20.23    1:23.15   4 
 22 Thomas, Karl                 Spartan Speedste     1:24.80    1:23.16   3 
 23 Boyd-Matthews, Amier         Do Right                        1:23.79   2 
 24 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix Bobcats                 1:24.58   1 
 25 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll         1:20.33    1:24.64   4 
 26 Summons, Dalon               Do Right             1:24.00    1:27.15   4 
 27 Williams, Amir               Alliance                        1:28.45   1 
 28 Johnson, Zion                Miles Per Ho         1:42.00    1:29.93   3 
 29 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee         1:32.53    1:31.12   3 
 30 Glenn, Bryce                 Spartan Speedste     1:36.00    1:31.57   3 
 31 Corbin, De'Sean              Miles Per Ho         1:44.00    1:32.55   2 
 32 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobcats                 1:38.34   1 
 33 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Speedste     1:38.00    1:42.49   3 
 
800 Meter Run 09-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             3:10.00    2:51.40  
  2 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                     2:51.75  
  3 Jones, Keevin                Do Right                        2:54.94  
  4 Martinez, Isaac              Az Titans Ll                    2:55.95  
  5 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           3:06.00    2:57.38  
  6 Smith, Zachary               Az GoldrushT         3:17.00    3:05.66  
  7 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers                     3:06.27  
  8 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         3:08.00    3:06.66  
  9 Foster, Brennan              Vail Vipers                     3:13.93  
 10 Carr, Alexander              Huron                3:30.00    3:40.13  
 11 Farr, Kobe                   Arizona Spee                    3:41.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 09-10 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right             5:55.00    5:58.29  
  2 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                     6:13.61  
  3 Nasewytewa, Henry            Unattached           6:05.00    6:13.77  
  4 Smith, Zachary               Az GoldrushT                    6:15.99  
  5 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers                     6:30.44  
  6 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla         6:44.00    6:34.86  
  7 Foster, Brennan              Vail Vipers                     6:41.49  
 
High Jump 09-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 09-10 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4.55m  5/2/2009    Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            3.66m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           3.79m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Proctor, Malik               Phoenix Bobcats                   3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5 Mock, Jacob                  Phoenix Bobcats                   3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  6 Sovereign, Joshua            Arizona Chee                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  7 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Ho                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  8 Beltran, Abdiel              Arizona Chee                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  9 Grant, Jordan                Az GoldrushT                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10 King, Michael                Arizona Chee                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Ruiz, Elian                  AZ Flames TC           2.10m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Ramirez, Kevin               Glendale Fla                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            3.07m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 14 Sander, Bobby                Phoenix Flye                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 15 Fields, Xzavier              Arizona Sain                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 16 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Speedste                  2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 17 Thomas, Karl                 Spartan Speedste                  2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 18 Diggs, Clay                  Phoenix Flye                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 09-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    AZ Assoc: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right               3.00m      8.51m   27-11.00 
  2 Ruiz, Enrique                AZ Flames TC           5.43m      5.86m   19-02.75 
  3 Holloway, Jason              Do Right               1.85m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Overstreet, Louis            AZ Flames TC                      5.01m   16-05.25 
  5 Capono, Atlee                Do Right               1.57m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Mock, Jacob                  Phoenix Bobcats                   3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 09-10 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    AZ Assoc: A 38.62m  6/9/2010    Carlan Naisant, 1048 AZ Flames             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right               8.36m     31.66m     103-10 
  2 Overstreet, Louis            AZ Flames TC          16.94m     16.92m      55-06 
  3 Figueroa, Roman              Vail Vipers                      16.89m      55-05 
  4 Edwards, Ryan                Vail Vipers                      15.79m      51-10 
  5 Capono, Atlee                Do Right               4.70m     14.73m      48-04 
  6 Ruiz, Enrique                AZ Flames TC                     14.45m      47-05 
  7 Foster, Brennan              Vail Vipers                      13.50m      44-03 
  8 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC                     13.18m      43-03 
  9 Schilb, Ayden                Vail Vipers                      10.63m      34-10 
 10 Ruiz, Elian                  AZ Flames TC                      9.13m      29-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           12.96      13.25   NWI  8 
  2 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           15.00      13.26   NWI  7 
  3 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho           15.05      13.41   NWI  7 
  4 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance               14.20      13.50   NWI  8 
  5 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           16.00      13.66   NWI  5 
  6 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           14.15      13.75   NWI  8 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           14.00      13.77   NWI  8 
  8 Sudduth, Evonte              AZ Flames TC           14.68      13.82   NWI  7 
  9 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain           14.14      13.95   NWI  8 
 10 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right               14.67      14.02   NWI  8 
 11 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars                          14.08   NWI  5 
 12 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers                       14.17   NWI  2 
 13 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee           14.00      14.22   NWI  8 
 14 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      14.23   NWI  3 
 15 BoydIII, Jean                Arizona Risi           14.87      14.26   NWI  7 
 16 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           16.00      14.29   NWI  6 
 17 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           15.40      14.34   NWI  6 
 18 Daniels, Kevin               AZ Flames TC           14.72      14.40   NWI  7 
 19 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance               15.81      14.43   NWI  6 
 20 Nash, Cameron                Az Titans Ll           13.46      14.51   NWI  8 
 21 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           14.82      14.54   NWI  7 
 22 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll                      14.59   NWI  4 
 22 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee           16.00      14.59   NWI  6 
 24 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC                       14.60   NWI  4 
 25 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit           14.80      14.68   NWI  7 
 26 Blue, Thairyk                Arizona Sain           15.00      14.73   NWI  7 
 27 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right                          14.78   NWI  3 
 28 Jones, Troy                  Arizona Sain                      14.82   NWI  3 
 29 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain           14.87      14.88   NWI  7 
 30 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right                          14.94   NWI  1 
 31 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi           15.55      14.95   NWI  6 
 32 Jodarski, Derek              Arizona Risi                      14.98   NWI  2 
 33 Knapp, Cail                  Alliance                          15.06   NWI  4 
 34 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           16.80      15.17   NWI  5 
 35 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers                       15.18   NWI  4 
 36 Dancer, Andruis              Az Titans Ll                      15.40   NWI  3 
 37 Bell, Gavin                  Elite Stride           13.53      15.58   NWI  8 
 38 Brandt, Jayston              Spartan Speedste       16.00      15.59   NWI  6 
 39 Cervantes, Steven            Alliance               15.78      15.63   NWI  6 
 40 Behling, Marcus              Arizona Chee                      15.66   NWI  4 
 41 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right                          15.68   NWI  2 
 42 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                      15.74   NWI  1 
 43 Colbert, Ryan                Huron                             15.75   NWI  3 
 44 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right                          15.77   NWI  5 
 45 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Speedste       16.00      15.79   NWI  6 
 46 Kelly, Nick                  Ar Stars                          15.89   NWI  1 
 47 Bryd, Hashim                 Arizona Sain                      15.99   NWI  2 
 48 Shaw, Jamel                  Arizona Risi                      16.04   NWI  5 
 48 Guliford, Miles              Nx Level TC                       16.04   NWI  4 
 50 Whaley, Darius               Az Titans Ll                      16.11   NWI  2 
 51 Evans, Cole                  Huron                             16.37   NWI  4 
 52 Greer, Dylan                 Arizona Chee           16.00      16.43   NWI  5 
 53 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                       16.49   NWI  1 
 54 Spencer, Trey                Unattached                        16.92   NWI  5 
 55 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class                       16.95   NWI  1 
 56 Burt, Jasim                  Do Right                          17.01   NWI  3 
 57 Monte, Noah                  Alliance                          17.57   NWI  4 
 58 Sanchez, Jacob               Alliance                          17.97   NWI  2 
 59 Upadhyayula, Nilay           Arizona Chee                      18.05   NWI  3 
 60 Soqui, Noah                  Huron                             19.10   NWI  1 
 61 Glenn, Bryan                 Spartan Speedste                  21.16   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           27.24      27.39   NWI  9 
  2 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma           28.75      27.93   NWI  9 
  3 Guevara, Jonah               Arizona Risi           28.40      28.08   NWI  9 
  4 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho           31.50      28.23   NWI  7 
  5 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           28.09      28.30   NWI  9 
  6 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           28.30      28.34   NWI  9 
  7 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right               29.50      28.65   NWI  8 
  7 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance               29.68      28.65   NWI  8 
  9 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars                          28.71   NWI  2 
 10 Ransom, Lathan               Az Titans Ll           28.72      28.74   NWI  9 
 11 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee                      28.77   NWI  3 
 12 Sudduth, Evonte              AZ Flames TC           33.67      29.20   NWI  5 
 13 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers                       29.35   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC                       29.37   NWI  4 
 15 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           30.80      29.39   NWI  7 
 16 AdkinsonJr, Jason            Arizona Risi           30.19      29.49   NWI  7 
 17 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee           27.50      29.51   NWI  9 
 18 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      29.59   NWI  1 
 19 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain           29.10      29.71   NWI  8 
 20 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain           29.11      29.82   NWI  8 
 21 BoydIII, Jean                Arizona Risi           30.02      29.83   NWI  7 
 21 Nash, Cameron                Az Titans Ll           30.01      29.83   NWI  8 
 23 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           30.35      30.02   NWI  7 
 24 Flores, Jacob                Unattached                        30.05   NWI  2 
 25 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Speedste       31.80      30.17   NWI  6 
 26 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi           30.29      30.22   NWI  7 
 27 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi           31.82      30.41   NWI  6 
 28 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance               33.03      30.80   NWI  5 
 29 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC                       30.97   NWI  4 
 30 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           29.30      31.00   NWI  8 
 31 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right                          31.22   NWI  3 
 32 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans Ll                      31.24   NWI  2 
 33 Cymbalski, Carter            Arizona Risi           32.77      31.42   NWI  6 
 34 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit           30.72      31.61   NWI  7 
 35 Colbert, Ryan                Huron                             31.96   NWI  1 
 36 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           36.70      32.06   NWI  5 
 37 Scales, Noah                 Arizona Risi           31.96      32.11   NWI  6 
 38 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           31.44      32.35   NWI  7 
 39 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers                       32.41   NWI  2 
 40 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Speedste       33.00      32.59   NWI  6 
 41 Bryd, Hashim                 Arizona Sain                      32.67   NWI  1 
 42 Dancer, Andruis              Az Titans Ll           35.05      32.79   NWI  5 
 43 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                      33.15   NWI  3 
 44 Bell, Gavin                  Elite Stride           29.85      33.18   NWI  8 
 45 Kelly, Nick                  Ar Stars                          33.34   NWI  3 
 46 Guliford, Miles              Nx Level TC                       33.36   NWI  3 
 47 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi           33.00      33.61   NWI  6 
 48 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           33.92      33.83   NWI  5 
 49 Shaw, Jamel                  Arizona Risi           34.45      34.04   NWI  5 
 50 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                       34.56   NWI  1 
 51 Evans, Cole                  Huron                             34.63   NWI  4 
 52 Brandt, Jayston              Spartan Speedste       35.00      35.02   NWI  5 
 53 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Speedste                  35.79   NWI  1 
 54 Upadhyayula, Nilay           Arizona Chee                      39.19   NWI  1 
 55 Soqui, Noah                  Huron                             43.98   NWI  4 
 56 Glenn, Bryan                 Spartan Speedste                  47.00   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guevara, Jonah               Arizona Risi         1:03.41    1:01.58   7 
  2 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi         1:00.50    1:02.91   7 
  3 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:03.52   6 
  4 Ransom, Lathan               Az Titans Ll         1:07.65    1:04.55   7 
  5 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC          1:05.81    1:05.64   7 
  6 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:05.86   7 
  7 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi         1:11.34    1:07.29   6 
  8 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan       Do Right             1:23.00    1:07.78   5 
  9 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance             1:12.00    1:08.44   6 
 10 AdkinsonJr, Jason            Arizona Risi         1:08.88    1:08.64   7 
 11 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance             1:15.00    1:08.73   5 
 12 Cheatham, Damon              Ar Stars                        1:09.26   2 
 13 Duncan, Elijah               Arizona Elit         1:11.00    1:09.77   6 
 14 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi         1:09.43    1:09.94   6 
 15 Cervantes, Steven            Alliance             1:11.50    1:10.20   6 
 16 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee                    1:10.53   1 
 17 Anderson, Garrett            Unattached                      1:11.52   2 
 18 Richmond, Jalen              Arizona Chee                    1:11.88   4 
 19 Scales, Noah                 Arizona Risi         1:15.57    1:12.27   5 
 20 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right             1:10.00    1:12.34   6 
 21 Shaffer, William             Do Right                        1:12.53   1 
 22 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee                    1:12.61   1 
 23 Wiley, Seth                  Nx Level TC                     1:13.01   3 
 24 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right                        1:13.29   2 
 25 Hayes, Isaiah                Az GoldrushT         1:08.00    1:13.64   7 
 26 Knapp, Cail                  Alliance                        1:13.91   3 
 27 Stewart, Antawne             Do Right                        1:14.65   3 
 28 Brandt, Jayston              Spartan Speedste     1:25.00    1:14.81   5 
 29 Flaherty, Jacob              Arizona Risi         1:17.10    1:15.18   5 
 30 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                    1:15.36   3 
 31 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Speedste     1:12.00    1:16.04   6 
 32 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi         1:17.09    1:16.23   5 
 33 Bell, Gavin                  Elite Stride         1:09.00    1:16.79   7 
 34 Jones, Troy                  Arizona Sain                    1:17.40   1 
 35 Behling, Marcus              Arizona Chee                    1:17.61   1 
 36 Kelly, Nick                  Ar Stars                        1:17.67   3 
 37 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee                    1:18.19   2 
 38 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll         1:25.46    1:19.07   4 
 39 Greer, Dylan                 Arizona Chee                    1:20.33   3 
 40 Burt, Jasim                  Do Right                        1:21.54   2 
 41 Shaw, Jamel                  Arizona Risi         1:18.60    1:24.06   5 
 42 Dancer, Andruis              Az Titans Ll         1:25.46    1:26.01   4 
 43 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans Ll                    1:27.82   4 
 44 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Speedste                1:32.00   4 
 45 Jirak, Adam                  Arizona Risi         1:44.21    1:36.31   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right             2:55.00    2:34.67  
  2 Cymbalski, Carter            Arizona Risi         2:54.20    2:37.41  
  3 Neff, Landon                 Arizona Chee                    2:38.14  
  4 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Speedste     3:08.00    2:45.20  
  5 Glenn, Daniel                Unattached                      2:47.93  
  6 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right                        2:49.73  
  7 Hayes, Isaiah                Az GoldrushT         2:57.00    2:49.89  
  8 Cruz, Jay                    Arizona Sain         2:47.00    2:54.93  
  9 Lopez, Carlos                Glendale Fla         3:08.00    2:55.29  
 10 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right                        3:05.07  
 11 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                     3:13.86  
 12 Dallago, Dante               Alliance                        3:18.79  
 13 Strevay, Demaggio            Vail Vipers                     3:21.76  
 14 Jirak, Adam                  Arizona Risi                    3:33.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LoveJr, Demetris             Do Right             5:46.00    5:20.17  
  2 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                      5:24.48  
  3 Glenn, Daniel                Unattached                      5:55.41  
  4 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan Speedste                6:08.81  
  5 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right                        6:15.17  
  6 Boykins, Quinn               Arizona Panthers     6:09.00    6:22.68  
  7 Dallago, Dante               Alliance                        6:54.53  
  8 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers                     6:58.32  
  9 Jirak, Adam                  Arizona Risi         7:42.00    7:35.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Josh               Unattached                     11:31.61  
  2 Miller, Jacob                Go The Dista                   11:51.71  
  3 Glenn, Daniel                Unattached                     12:23.81  
  4 Stanek, Christopher          Go The Dista                   12:39.70  
  5 Macias, Alex                 Go The Dista                   13:13.29  
  6 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers                    14:31.58  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, LTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee                      16.36   NWI 
  2 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Risi                      17.82   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    AZ Assoc: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                             55.91  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Landry, Oscar                  
     3) Nash, Cameron                   4) Ransom, Lathan                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Too, Lucas                   Arizona Puma                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2 Daniels, Kevin               AZ Flames TC           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Anderson, Garrett            Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Speedste                 J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Sajovie, Brett               AZ Flames TC           1.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    AZ Assoc: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden               Nx Level TC            3.79m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  2 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  3 Blue, Thairyk                Arizona Sain                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           4.07m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Sudduth, Evonte              AZ Flames TC           3.71m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  7 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Ho                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  8 Valentine, D'Hayven          Nx Level TC            3.57m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Boykins, Quinn               Arizona Panthers                  3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 11 Farr, Shaquille              Arizona Spee           3.26m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 12 Whaley, Darius               Az Titans Ll                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 13 Anderson, Garrett            Unattached                        3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 Bryd, Hashim                 Arizona Sain                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 15 Carter, Jordan               Arizona Sain                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 16 Evans, Cole                  Huron                             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 17 Soqui, Noah                  Huron                             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 18 Spencer, Trey                Unattached                        2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 19 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Speedste       3.96m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, William             Do Right                          9.26m   30-04.75 
  2 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC           9.03m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           8.88m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  4 Jodarski, Derek              Arizona Risi                      8.26m   27-01.25 
  5 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right                          8.18m   26-10.00 
  6 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                      8.02m   26-03.75 
  7 Flores, Jacob                Unattached                        7.65m   25-01.25 
  8 Sajovie, Brett               AZ Flames TC           6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  9 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers                       6.07m   19-11.00 
 10 Martinez-pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                       5.61m   18-05.00 
 11 Upadhyayula, Nilay           Arizona Chee                      5.58m   18-03.75 
 12 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers                       5.41m   17-09.00 
 13 Glenn, Bryan                 Spartan Speedste                  4.95m   16-03.00 
 14 Monte, Noah                  Alliance                          4.89m   16-00.50 
 15 Sanchez, Jacob               Alliance                          3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee                     22.10m      72-06 
  2 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC          20.41m     16.01m      52-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    AZ Assoc: A 46.40m  5/3/2009    Aaron Ramirez, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC          25.73m     35.08m     115-01 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC          31.62m     29.68m      97-04 
  3 Figueroa, Ramon              Vail Vipers                      26.06m      85-06 
  4 Flores, Jacob                Unattached                       22.24m      72-11 
  5 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers                      22.01m      72-02 
  6 Sajovie, Brett               AZ Flames TC                     21.00m      68-11 
  7 Cymbalski, Carter            Arizona Risi                     17.86m      58-07 
  8 Joyner, Zachary              Vail Vipers                      17.50m      57-05 
  9 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right                         15.55m      51-00 
 10 Strevay, Demaggio            Vail Vipers                      15.30m      50-02 
 11 Martinez-pompa, Blake        Vail Vipers                      13.26m      43-06 
 12 Monte, Noah                  Alliance                         11.40m      37-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           12.00      11.92   NWI  7 
  2 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           12.45      11.95   NWI  7 
  3 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.50      12.12   NWI  7 
  4 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               12.50      12.19   NWI  7 
  5 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           12.00      12.34   NWI  7 
  6 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee           12.50      12.38   NWI  7 
  7 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi                      12.39   NWI  1 
  8 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           13.62      12.75   NWI  6 
  9 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi                      12.76   NWI  2 
 10 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi                      12.77   NWI  4 
 11 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       12.84   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain           12.90      12.89   NWI  7 
 13 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi                      12.93   NWI  2 
 14 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right               13.67      12.98   NWI  6 
 15 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           12.98      12.99   NWI  7 
 16 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho           13.50      13.01   NWI  6 
 17 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars                          13.05   NWI  3 
 18 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Ho           13.80      13.11   NWI  6 
 19 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           13.26      13.14   NWI  6 
 20 Owens, Geo                   Vail Vipers                       13.24   NWI  1 
 20 Gavel, Brandon               Alliance               13.50      13.24   NWI  6 
 22 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi                      13.34   NWI  4 
 23 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix Bobcats                   13.51   NWI  3 
 24 Johnson, Plas                Nx Level TC                       13.52   NWI  1 
 25 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho           14.00      13.56   NWI  5 
 26 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Ho           14.50      13.60   NWI  5 
 27 Juniel, Xavier               Az GoldrushT           13.28      13.75   NWI  6 
 28 Oliver, Marcel               Nx Level TC                       13.79   NWI  4 
 29 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           13.89      14.06   NWI  6 
 30 Brown, Zareq                 Nx Level TC                       14.10   NWI  2 
 31 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           14.50      14.16   NWI  5 
 32 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Ho           15.20      14.17   NWI  5 
 33 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC           14.27      14.18   NWI  5 
 34 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.26   NWI  5 
 35 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right                          14.28   NWI  2 
 36 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance                          14.32   NWI  1 
 37 Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho           13.90      14.33   NWI  6 
 38 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi                      14.43   NWI  3 
 39 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           15.20      14.70   NWI  5 
 40 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi                      14.79   NWI  1 
 41 Bramwell, Bo                 Unattached             16.00      15.06   NWI  4 
 42 Huff, Ethan                  Vail Vipers                       15.07   NWI  1 
 43 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars                          15.13   NWI  3 
 44 Delgado, Jason               Ar Stars                          15.20   NWI  3 
 45 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance                          15.25   NWI  2 
 46 Reed, Elijah                 Ar Stars                          15.30   NWI  3 
 47 Lamb, George                 Spartan Speedste       15.00      15.36   NWI  5 
 48 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho           15.20      15.43   NWI  5 
 49 Kelly, Joshua                Ar Stars                          15.52   NWI  2 
 50 Thompson, Issac              AZ Flames TC           16.08      15.66   NWI  4 
 51 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                       15.83   NWI  3 
 51 Jones, Tyrese                Arizona Puma                      15.83   NWI  2 
 53 Stoltman, Jacob              Huron                             15.92   NWI  2 
 54 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma           17.00      16.35   NWI  4 
 55 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      16.88   NWI  4 
 56 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           18.20      19.08   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           25.20      24.70   NWI  9 
  2 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           24.64      24.74   NWI  9 
  3 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi           25.32      25.18   NWI  8 
  4 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           25.02      25.33   NWI  9 
  5 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           25.30      25.34   NWI  9 
  6 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee           25.30      25.35   NWI  9 
  6 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi           25.14      25.35   NWI  9 
  8 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               25.59      25.39   NWI  8 
  9 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           25.32      25.77   NWI  9 
 10 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain           27.14      26.27   NWI  8 
 11 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right                          26.28   NWI  3 
 12 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       26.31   NWI  3 
 13 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           26.29      26.37   NWI  8 
 14 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars                          26.85   NWI  2 
 15 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi           26.81      26.93   NWI  8 
 16 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           27.14      26.96   NWI  8 
 17 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Ho           29.50      27.05   NWI  7 
 18 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           27.07      27.10   NWI  8 
 19 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho           29.28      27.17   NWI  7 
 20 Owens, Geo                   Vail Vipers                       27.46   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC           29.33      27.47   NWI  7 
 22 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           27.44      28.20   NWI  7 
 23 Johnson, Plas                Nx Level TC                       28.26   NWI  4 
 24 Juniel, Xavier               Az GoldrushT           25.20      28.33   NWI  9 
 25 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Ho           31.50      28.51   NWI  6 
 26 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC                       28.60   NWI  5 
 27 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC                       28.62   NWI  1 
 28 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi           29.72      28.78   NWI  7 
 29 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           28.24      28.88   NWI  7 
 30 Lewis, Zachary               Nx Level TC                       28.91   NWI  1 
 31 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi           27.80      29.15   NWI  7 
 32 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix Bobcats                   29.19   NWI  4 
 33 Brown, Zareq                 Nx Level TC                       29.52   NWI  1 
 34 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           31.50      29.65   NWI  6 
 35 Laffitte, Jelani             Unattached                        29.91   NWI  4 
 36 Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho           31.60      29.96   NWI  6 
 37 Kittner, Danny               Huron                             30.00   NWI  3 
 38 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi                      30.33   NWI  3 
 39 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           32.20      30.56   NWI  6 
 40 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho           33.10      30.67   NWI  6 
 41 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi                      30.81   NWI  5 
 42 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                       31.55   NWI  3 
 43 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars                          31.81   NWI  2 
 44 Delgado, Jason               Ar Stars                          31.97   NWI  2 
 45 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance               33.02      32.01   NWI  6 
 46 Reed, Elijah                 Ar Stars                          32.07   NWI  1 
 47 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance               33.95      32.28   NWI  5 
 48 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho           36.20      32.70   NWI  5 
 48 Ganter, Jeremiah             AZ Flames TC           34.66      32.70   NWI  5 
 50 Thompson, Issac              AZ Flames TC           32.73      32.88   NWI  6 
 51 Lamb, George                 Spartan Speedste       32.00      32.97   NWI  6 
 52 Kelly, Joshua                Ar Stars                          33.09   NWI  4 
 53 Bee, Bentley                 Vail Vipers                       33.20   NWI  4 
 54 Jones, Tyrese                Arizona Puma                      34.23   NWI  1 
 55 Lopez, Isaia                 Spartan Speedste       37.00      34.58   NWI  5 
 56 Suggs, John                  Arizona Chee                      36.76   NWI  2 
 57 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           42.30      42.35   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi           55.11      54.43   8 
  2 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           57.37      55.24   8 
  3 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi           59.62      56.36   8 
  4 Lee, N-Gai-Imani             Arizona Chee         1:00.00      57.04   8 
  5 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           59.68      58.12   8 
  6 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee                      58.41   2 
  7 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain         1:02.00      58.48   8 
  8 Waters, Tamir                Alliance               59.11      58.96   8 
  9 Bish, Daniel                 Unattached                      1:00.27   3 
 10 Fernandez, Dylan             Ar Stars                        1:01.18   1 
 11 Carr, Nikolas                Huron                1:00.00    1:01.79   8 
 12 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi         1:03.81    1:03.34   7 
 13 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC          1:05.82    1:03.44   7 
 14 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                    1:03.47   1 
 15 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi         1:03.77    1:03.57   7 
 16 Nicholson, Christopher       Arizona Risi         1:03.68    1:03.76   7 
 17 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi         1:04.41    1:04.00   7 
 18 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Ho         1:15.00    1:04.16   5 
 19 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi         1:09.24    1:04.66   6 
 20 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers                     1:05.08   2 
 21 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         1:06.42    1:05.26   7 
 22 Kittner, Danny               Huron                           1:05.65   1 
 23 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll         1:07.24    1:05.67   6 
 24 Guliford, Quentin            Nx Level TC                     1:06.05   1 
 25 Oliver, Marcel               Nx Level TC          1:07.70    1:06.30   6 
 26 Johnson, Plas                Nx Level TC          1:08.69    1:06.48   6 
 27 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC          1:08.87    1:06.53   6 
 28 Lewis, Zachary               Nx Level TC                     1:06.97   2 
 29 Craig, Antwan                Miles Per Ho         1:29.00    1:08.25   5 
 30 Rector, Cade                 Arizona Risi                    1:08.95   3 
 31 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                     1:09.93   4 
 32 Jackson, DeVion              Do Right                        1:09.94   3 
 33 Hart, Tre                    Ar Stars                        1:10.82   4 
 34 Brown, Zareq                 Nx Level TC                     1:11.00   3 
 35 Johnson, Jalen               AZ Flames TC         1:09.80    1:11.51   6 
 36 Pearson, Darius              Nx Level TC                     1:11.59   3 
 37 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho         1:29.00    1:11.79   4 
 38 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma         1:03.00    1:12.42   7 
 39 Sheesley, Travis             Alliance             1:17.22    1:13.28   5 
 40 Chambliss, Benhardt          Miles Per Ho         1:36.00    1:13.67   4 
 41 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Speedste     1:22.80    1:14.13   5 
 42 Lemora, Tyree                Nx Level TC          1:14.41    1:15.88   6 
 43 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi         1:23.16    1:15.93   5 
 44 Laffitte, Jelani             Unattached                      1:16.48   2 
 45 Kelly, Joshua                Ar Stars                        1:16.55   4 
 46 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan Speedste                1:16.85   1 
 47 Robbins, Ezekiel             Alliance             1:15.92    1:18.14   5 
 48 Thompson, Issac              AZ Flames TC         1:21.16    1:21.33   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    AZ Assoc: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         2:22.49    2:16.12  
  2 Yescas, Eddy                 Az GoldrushT         2:14.00    2:16.47  
  3 Bish, Daniel                 Unattached                      2:19.19  
  4 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers                     2:28.60  
  5 Walord, Nicholas             Arizona Elit                    2:32.60  
  6 Lewis, Zachary               Nx Level TC                     2:34.03  
  7 Carr, Nikolas                Huron                2:25.00    2:37.34  
  8 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma         2:53.00    2:50.24  
  9 Lemora, Tyree                Nx Level TC                     2:50.89  
 10 Bramwell, Bo                 Unattached           2:40.00    2:52.72  
 11 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan Speedste                2:54.51  
 12 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Speedste                2:56.79  
 13 Lopez, Isaia                 Spartan Speedste     3:12.00    3:14.41  
 14 Reckard, Austin              Arizona Chee                    3:22.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    AZ Assoc: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right             5:00.00    4:50.85  
  2 Yescas, Eddy                 Az GoldrushT         4:50.00    4:54.37  
  3 Overson, Zachary             Vail Vipers                     6:02.05  
  4 Hanley, Caleb                Arizona Puma                    6:02.16  
  5 Cook, Trevor                 Spartan Speedste                6:03.76  
  6 Jansky, Kyle                 Spartan Speedste                6:06.11  
  7 Lopez, Isaia                 Spartan Speedste     6:58.00    7:17.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    AZ Assoc: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overson, Zachary             Vail Vipers                    12:17.84  
  2 Hurley, Patrick              Go The Dista                   12:20.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    AZ Assoc: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobcats        14.22      14.60   NWI 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right               16.00      16.18   NWI 
  3 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC                      17.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    AZ Assoc: A 25.43  3/13/2010   Tivin Mayfield, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee                      27.88   NWI 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right               28.00      28.65   NWI 
  3 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC                      31.16   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    AZ Assoc: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huron Athletics  'A'                                         1:03.22  
     1) Carr, Nikolas                   2) Kittner, Danny                 
     3) Konieczny, Kane                 4) Stoltman, Jacob                
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobcats        1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right                          1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix Bobcats                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Guliford, Quentin            Nx Level TC                       1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Ganter, Jeremiah             AZ Flames TC                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                      J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    AZ Assoc: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobcats        5.84m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  2 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           4.79m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                       4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  4 Diggs, Aidan                 Nx Level TC            4.43m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 Owens, Geo                   Vail Vipers                       4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Brooks, Elisha               Phoenix Bobcats                   4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Ho                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Ho                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  9 Gonzales, John-Anthony       Nx Level TC            3.89m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Craig, Tyreele               Miles Per Ho                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 11 Bramwell, Bo                 Unattached             4.00m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 12 Delgado, Jason               Ar Stars                          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 13 Heddings, Kade               Nx Level TC                       3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 14 Ganter, Jeremiah             AZ Flames TC           3.49m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 -- Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            12.38m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  2 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobcats       10.35m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           9.31m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Ho                      9.25m   30-04.25 
  5 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Ho                      8.80m   28-10.50 
  6 Smith, Clarence              AZ Flames TC                      8.67m   28-05.50 
  7 Graves, JaQuan               Az GoldrushT                      8.47m   27-09.50 
  8 Lamb, George                 Spartan Speedste                  7.35m   24-01.50 
  9 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho                      6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    AZ Assoc: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC          18.84m     28.15m      92-04 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC          21.84m     28.01m      91-11 
  3 Lamb, George                 Spartan Speedste                 17.91m      58-09 
 -- Smith, Clarence              AZ Flames TC                       FOUL            
 -- Graves, JaQuan               Az GoldrushT                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    AZ Assoc: A 51.02m  6/11/2006   Chris Rodriquez, TE                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC          39.23m     43.09m     141-04 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC                     37.71m     123-09 
  3 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                      36.99m     121-04 
  4 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right                         36.88m     121-00 
  5 Smith, Clarence              AZ Flames TC                     30.38m      99-08 
  6 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC                     29.85m      97-11 
  7 Huff, Ethan                  Vail Vipers                      28.38m      93-01 
  8 Jones, Tyrese                Arizona Puma                     18.47m      60-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reed-Campos, Micah           Alliance               11.96      11.51   NWI  3 
  2 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           12.00      11.71   NWI  3 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           12.32      12.02   NWI  3 
  4 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Speedste                  12.17   NWI  1 
  5 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   12.23   NWI  2 
  6 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   12.37   NWI  2 
  7 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee                      12.38   NWI  2 
  8 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain           12.65      12.42   NWI  3 
  9 Hayes, Martinique            Alliance                          12.74   NWI  2 
 10 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           12.50      12.76   NWI  3 
 11 Delzepich, Sascha            Unattached                        12.79   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Calvin             Phoenix Bobcats                   13.00   NWI  1 
 13 Martinez, Killian            Glendale Fla                      13.93   NWI  1 
 14 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      14.02   NWI  2 
 15 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance               14.86      14.11   NWI  3 
 16 Douglas, Kaden               Huron                             15.46   NWI  1 
 17 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma                      15.69   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           24.12      23.68   NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           24.82      24.52   NWI  2 
  3 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain           25.62      24.95   NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   25.04   NWI  1 
  5 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   25.62   NWI  1 
  6 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           26.90      25.91   NWI  2 
  7 Hayes, Martinique            Alliance                          26.12   NWI  1 
  8 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      29.31   NWI  1 
  9 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance               29.90      30.44   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           56.18      55.07   2 
  2 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain           57.66      55.71   2 
  3 Johnson, Jason               Arizona Risi           56.17      56.33   2 
  4 Hayes, Martinique            Alliance                        1:03.31   2 
  5 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Speedste     1:06.00    1:08.43   2 
  6 Diaz, Jonah                  Alliance             1:15.79    1:14.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobcats                 2:14.66  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma         2:21.00    2:20.89  
  3 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Speedste     2:35.00    2:38.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    AZ Assoc: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           4:42.00    4:43.73  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma         4:48.00    4:57.02  
  3 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobcats                 5:04.83  
  4 Martinez, Killian            Glendale Fla         5:19.00    5:14.87  
  5 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           5:15.00    5:24.27  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    AZ Assoc: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                    Unattached          10:08.00    9:56.93  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Puma        10:46.00   10:26.98  
  3 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Speedste               10:58.50  
  4 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached          11:53.00   11:18.37  
  5 Donley, Reid                 Go The Dista                   12:09.10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    AZ Assoc: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee                      19.22   NWI 
  2 AdamsIII, Edwin              Arizona Chee                      19.42   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    AZ Assoc: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee                      49.56J 
  2 Otis, Tim                    Unattached                        50.68J 
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Speedste                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Brooks, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Speedste                  5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  2 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           5.32m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  3 Branch, Robert               Phoenix Bobcats                   5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Videla, Alexander            Phoenix Bobcats        5.71m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 AdamsIII, Edwin              Arizona Chee                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  6 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Martinez, Killian            Glendale Fla                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.43m  6/16/2007   William Clay, DR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Speedste                 11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  2 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    AZ Assoc: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter                Unattached            11.88m     13.71m   44-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    AZ Assoc: A 57.85m  6/7/2010    Travis Colby, 1048 AZ Puma                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached            27.43m     24.60m      80-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC                       11.29   NWI 
  2 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance               11.50      11.38   NWI 
  3 Dano, John                   Arizona Puma           13.35      12.49   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    AZ Assoc: A 21.46  5/3/2009    Ryan Milus, Arizona Chee                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC                       23.35   NWI 
  2 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance               23.84      23.51   NWI 
  3 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           23.98      23.87   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    AZ Assoc: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           51.94      51.96  
  2 Walters, Deandre             Nx Level TC                       52.37  
  3 Dano, John                   Arizona Puma         1:00.00      56.54  
  4 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance               57.20      56.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, ABR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 March, Nicolas               Unattached                      4:43.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    AZ Assoc: A 13.78  6/1/1991    Armon Williams, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Radke, Carter                Arizona Puma           17.00      16.58   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    AZ Assoc: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Radke, Carter                Arizona Puma                      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Cossette, Chase              Arizona Puma                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    AZ Assoc: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Douglas              Spartan Speedste                 10.20m   33-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Douglas              Spartan Speedste                 32.23m     105-09