Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2013 12:41 PM
                        2013 Indoor Classic - 2/17/2013                        
                        West Zone Indoor Championships                         
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                 Revised Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    9.07  2/19/2012   Joy Moore, AZ Goldrush                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Anaya             8 Arizona Chee            9.04       8.85q  3 
  2 Williams, Nevaeh           7 Unattached              9.99       8.89q  1 
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey         6 The Arizona             9.00       9.04q  4 
  4 Townsend, Skylynn          7 Arizona Chee                       9.18q  1 
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      7 The Arizona             9.18       9.31q  1 
  6 Taylor, Annaleise          7 The Arizona            10.54       9.71q  4 
  7 Pinckney, Lailah           4 Arizona Spee                       9.73q  2 
  8 Shaffer, Shelby            7 Do Right Edu            9.33       9.75q  2 
  9 Bolden, Tiana              7 Spartan Spee           10.38       9.89   3 
 10 Bradley-Cooper, Jade       7 Do Right Edu           10.43      10.04   2 
 11 Morales, Atziri            5 Glendale Fla           10.46      10.08   3 
 12 Richardson, Na'Zyia        7 Arizona Chee           10.51      10.24   5 
 13 Carter, Destiny            7 Az Goldrush            18.10      10.32   5 
 14 Wiley, Aneesa              6 Do Right Edu           10.63      10.33   1 
 15 Andrews, Nyree             6 Arizona Chee                      10.34   4 
 15 Simms, Serena              7 Spartan Spee           10.45      10.34   1 
 17 Davis, Chelsea             6 Arizona Chee                      10.77   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Kyra             7 Az Goldrush            14.23      10.81   4 
 19 Bryn, Aguano               5 Arizona Chee           11.58      10.90   5 
 20 Cuff, Mariah               5 Spartan Spee           11.18      10.94   1 
 21 Sparks, Nore'al            5 Az Goldrush            20.00      11.23   3 
 22 Gonzales, Araceli          6 Wicked TC              12.00      11.24   1 
 23 Clark, Anayah              5 Do Right Edu           11.37      11.25   4 
 24 Meeker, Mikalah            6 Phoenix Bobc                      11.36   5 
 25 Carver, Olivia             6 Elite Stride                      12.68   5 
 26 Flanagan, Maia             6 Unattached                        13.99   2 
 27 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee                      15.41   4 
 28 Lynch, Makayla             4 Arizona Chee                      15.50   5 
 29 White, Yvonne-Michelle     4 Do Right Edu           13.00      17.73   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    9.07  2/19/2012   Joy Moore, AZ Goldrush                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Anaya             8 Arizona Chee            8.85       8.82  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey         6 The Arizona             9.04       8.93  
  3 Williams, Nevaeh           7 Unattached              8.89       8.94  
  4 Townsend, Skylynn          7 Arizona Chee            9.18       9.30  
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      7 The Arizona             9.31       9.36  
  6 Shaffer, Shelby            7 Do Right Edu            9.75       9.58  
  7 Taylor, Annaleise          7 The Arizona             9.71       9.81  
  8 Pinckney, Lailah           4 Arizona Spee            9.73      12.97  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   31.85  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anaya             8 Arizona Chee           35.78      33.59   7 
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey         6 The Arizona            34.53      34.75   7 
  3 Hill, J'Neya               8 Elite Stride           33.00      35.32   7 
  4 Flanagan, Maia             6 Unattached                        36.57   2 
  5 Shaffer, Shelby            7 Do Right Edu           37.24      36.97   6 
  6 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty   6 Las Vegas Bl                      37.12   1 
  7 Bradley-Cooper, Jade       7 Do Right Edu           40.00      37.58   6 
  8 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      7 The Arizona            36.35      37.60   6 
  9 Pinckney, Lailah           4 Arizona Spee                      37.99   2 
 10 Diop, Malayka              8 Elite Stride           37.00      38.37   6 
 11 Wiley, Aneesa              6 Do Right Edu           42.67      39.91   5 
 12 Morales, Atziri            5 Glendale Fla                      40.32   3 
 13 Bryn, Aguano               5 Arizona Chee           42.78      40.53   5 
 14 Andrews, Nyree             6 Arizona Chee                      41.46   1 
 15 Taylor, Annaleise          7 The Arizona                       41.61   4 
 16 Douglas, Ryland            6 Elite Stride           36.00      41.98   7 
 17 Gonzalez, Kyra             7 Az Goldrush                       42.77   3 
 18 Richardson, Na'Zyia        7 Arizona Chee           40.07      44.08   5 
 19 Ortiz, Alexis              6 Arizona Chee           45.16      44.89   5 
 20 Sparks, Nore'al            5 Az Goldrush                       45.87   3 
 21 Gonzales, Araceli          6 Wicked TC              49.00      46.01   4 
 22 Davis, Chelsea             6 Arizona Chee                      46.36   2 
 23 Cuff, Mariah               5 Spartan Spee           45.93      48.00   4 
 24 Townsend, Skylynn          7 Arizona Chee                      48.42   1 
 25 Torres, Rhiana             6 Miles Per Ho                      48.85   1 
 26 Clark, Anayah              5 Do Right Edu           43.21      50.64   5 
 27 Booth, Rakianna            5 Do Right Edu                      54.42   2 
 28 Lynch, Makayla             4 Arizona Chee                      56.91   2 
 29 White, Yvonne-Michelle     4 Do Right Edu           54.00    1:05.20   4 
 30 Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee                    1:05.86   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:22.30  2/19/2012   Jhaidah Johnson, Do Right Edu             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hill, J'Neya               8 Elite Stride         1:14.23    1:20.32   5 
  2 Douglas, Ryland            6 Elite Stride         1:24.35    1:21.93   5 
  3 Burks, Avery               7 Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:26.59   5 
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      7 The Arizona          1:28.17    1:28.59   5 
  5 Diop, Malayka              8 Elite Stride         1:25.00    1:29.89   5 
  6 Lopes, Jayden              7 Valley Viper         1:30.00    1:31.00   4 
  7 Onyepunuka, Stacey         6 The Arizona          1:28.95    1:32.76   5 
  8 Simms, Serena              7 Spartan Spee         1:43.00    1:33.91   4 
  9 Bolden, Tiana              7 Spartan Spee         1:35.94    1:33.91   4 
 10 Taylor, Annaleise          7 The Arizona          1:32.33    1:34.11   4 
 11 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty   6 Las Vegas Bl                    1:38.59   1 
 12 Beers, Stephanie           7 Nx Level                        1:39.89   1 
 13 Carter, Destiny            7 Az Goldrush                     1:41.01   2 
 14 Ortiz, Alexis              6 Arizona Chee         1:49.00    1:42.07   3 
 15 Oliver, Aaliya             7 Nx Level                        1:44.17   2 
 16 Cuff, Mariah               5 Spartan Spee         1:44.30    1:46.25   4 
 17 Thurman, Sa'Raye           5 Elite Stride                    1:55.05   2 
 18 Flowers, Jaila             5 Nx Level                        2:00.75   2 
 19 Torres, Rhiana             6 Miles Per Ho         1:59.10    2:03.84   3 
 20 Clark, Anayah              5 Do Right Edu         1:59.00    2:04.99   3 
 21 Carver, Olivia             6 Elite Stride                    2:09.18   1 
 22 White, Yvonne-Michelle     4 Do Right Edu         1:59.00    2:42.99   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   3:30.90  2/19/2012   Davianna Diaz, McFarland TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melina           8 14-McFarland         3:30.00    3:18.00  
  2 Burks, Avery               7 Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:18.11  
  3 Lopes, Jayden              7 Valley Viper         3:20.00    3:43.33  
  4 Oliver, Aaliya             7 Nx Level                        3:49.69  
  5 McCallister, Bethany       7 Arizona Trac         3:43.53    3:52.14  
  6 Simms, Serena              7 Spartan Spee         3:38.11    3:58.00  
  7 Ortiz, Alexis              6 Arizona Chee                    4:09.93  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   7:05.41  2/19/2012   Davianna Diaz, McFarland TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melina           8 14-McFarland         6:30.00    6:43.45  
  2 McCallister, Bethany       7 Arizona Trac         7:25.41    7:44.17  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   2.96m  2/14/2010   Dominique Mustin, Arizona Risi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Jayden              7 Valley Viper           2.69m      2.53m    8-03.75 
  2 Andrews, Anaya             8 Arizona Chee                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Bolden, Tiana              7 Spartan Spee                      2.41m    7-11.00 
  4 Oliver, Aaliya             7 Nx Level                          2.24m    7-04.25 
  5 Burks, Avery               7 Arizona Chee                      2.23m    7-03.75 
  6 Andrews, Nyree             6 Arizona Chee                      1.94m    6-04.50 
  7 Meeker, Mikalah            6 Phoenix Bobc                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia        7 Arizona Chee           1.48m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Davis, Chelsea             6 Arizona Chee                      1.46m    4-09.50 
 10 Bryn, Aguano               5 Arizona Chee                      1.32m    4-04.00 
 11 Torres, Rhiana             6 Miles Per Ho                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 -- Pinckney, Lailah           4 Arizona Spee                         ND            
 -- Andrews, Aria              6 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Townsend, Skylynn          7 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- DeVorce, Kassidi           5 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Collins, Tess              7 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Lynch, Makayla             4 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Kisler, Kya                6 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    8.22  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya               10 Az Goldrush             8.28       8.09q  3 
  2 Harrell, Mya              10 Arizona Spee            8.22       8.30q  1 
  3 Helu, Paelata              9 Pops TC                 8.41       8.53q  2 
  4 Baker, Iolani              9 Arizona Flam            8.84       8.75q  2 
  5 Mathews, Amirah            9 Vegas Lightn            8.00       8.76q  3 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn           9 Arizona Flam            8.83       8.80q  1 
  7 Patrick, Haley            10 Elite Stride            8.48       8.86q  4 
  8 Aguano, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.95q  5 
  9 Graves, Uzuri              9 Az Goldrush             9.00       8.97   5 
 10 Kennedy, Taniah            8 Do Right Edu            8.75       8.99   1 
 11 Smythe, Brynn              8 Arizona Chee            9.14       9.15   4 
 12 Claiborne, Thalia          9 Arizona Chee            9.82       9.16   3 
 13 Brown, Chelsie             9 Pops TC                 9.73       9.17   3 
 14 Alexander, Jessica         8 Arizona Chee                       9.23   3 
 15 Roberts, Raven             8 The Arizona             9.55       9.26   5 
 16 Williams, Danay            8 Do Right Edu            8.80       9.33   4 
 17 Gonzalez, Karly            9 Az Goldrush             8.43       9.39   5 
 18 Juniel, Jaelyn             9 Az Goldrush             9.36       9.44   1 
 19 Awadey, Aliya              9 Montbello Ch                       9.49   3 
 19 Okeke, Jacqueline          9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.49   2 
 21 Johnson, Tyanna            9 Do Right Edu                       9.53   5 
 22 Palmer, Taijenae           9 Az Goldrush             9.00       9.59   1 
 23 Brantley, Skyler           9 Montbello Ch           10.19       9.79   1 
 24 Juniel, Torriana           8 Do Right Edu                       9.83   2 
 25 Huckaby, Daejahnai         9 Az Goldrush             9.55       9.88   5 
 26 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa         8 Arizona Chee           10.17      10.01   2 
 27 Washington, Taylor         8 Arizona Chee           10.17      10.02   2 
 28 Henderson, Trinity         9 Do Right Edu            9.07      10.09   4 
 29 Flores, Karla              9 The Arizona            10.48      10.14   4 
 30 Davis, Teyanna            10 Az Titans Ll                      10.25   5 
 31 Collins, Lauren            8 Phoenix Bobc                      10.62   1 
 32 Davis, Courtney            8 Do Right Edu                      10.63   4 
 33 Baker, Mackenzie           8 Do Right Edu            9.05      10.68   3 
 34 Robinett, Faith            9 Phoenix Bobc                      13.15   4 
 35 Price, Mia                 8 Vegas Lightn           10.00      14.70   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    8.22  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya               10 Az Goldrush             8.09       8.00  
  2 Harrell, Mya              10 Arizona Spee            8.30       8.08  
  3 Helu, Paelata              9 Pops TC                 8.53       8.47  
  4 Baker, Iolani              9 Arizona Flam            8.75       8.58  
  5 Mathews, Amirah            9 Vegas Lightn            8.76       8.64  
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn           9 Arizona Flam            8.80       8.82  
  7 Aguano, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee            8.95       8.87  
  8 Patrick, Haley            10 Elite Stride            8.86       9.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Mya              10 Arizona Spee           30.80      30.55   7 
  2 Pogue, Kiya               10 Az Goldrush            33.00      31.10   6 
  3 Helu, Paelata              9 Pops TC                31.50      31.45   7 
  4 Peisner, Camille           9 Parker Panth           32.47      31.77   7 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn           9 Arizona Flam           32.72      32.05   6 
  6 Mathews, Amirah            9 Vegas Lightn           31.00      32.66   7 
  7 Moorer, Joy                8 Az Goldrush                       32.75   2 
  8 Fields, Indiah             9 Spartan Spee           34.62      33.19   5 
  9 Smythe, Brynn              8 Arizona Chee           33.98      33.71   6 
 10 Aguano, Taylor             9 Arizona Chee           31.50      33.91   7 
 11 Alexander, Jessica         8 Arizona Chee                      33.93   1 
 12 Patrick, Haley            10 Elite Stride           31.20      33.95   7 
 13 Williams, Danay            8 Do Right Edu           33.86      33.96   6 
 14 Claiborne, Thalia          9 Arizona Chee           35.99      33.99   4 
 15 Roberts, Raven             8 The Arizona            35.33      34.07   4 
 16 Awadey, Aliya              9 Montbello Ch           35.00      34.15   5 
 17 Kennedy, Taniah            8 Do Right Edu           33.01      34.44   6 
 18 Gonzalez, Karly            9 Az Goldrush            35.36      34.68   4 
 19 Brantley, Skyler           9 Montbello Ch           36.88      35.67   4 
 20 Palmer, Taijenae           9 Az Goldrush            34.00      35.81   5 
 21 Pena, Isabelle             9 Valley Viper           35.00      35.95   5 
 22 Brown, Chelsie             9 Pops TC                36.59      36.00   4 
 23 Huckaby, Daejahnai         9 Az Goldrush                       36.38   2 
 24 Juniel, Jaelyn             9 Az Goldrush            35.08      36.49   5 
 25 Cuff, Kierrah              9 Spartan Spee                      37.09   1 
 26 Juniel, Torriana           8 Do Right Edu                      37.34   3 
 27 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa         8 Arizona Chee           37.98      37.59   4 
 28 Johnson, Tyanna            9 Do Right Edu           38.00      38.54   3 
 29 Lizarraga, Leonela         8 Arizona Elit                      38.72   1 
 30 Shealy, Madison            9 Spartan Spee           41.58      39.26   3 
 31 Garcia, Esmeralda          8 Glendale Fla                      41.07   1 
 32 Pinckney, Kia              8 Arizona Spee           40.67      41.15   3 
 33 Washington, Taylor         8 Arizona Chee                      41.57   2 
 34 Henderson, Trinity         9 Do Right Edu                      42.06   2 
 35 Baker, Mackenzie           8 Do Right Edu           35.02      42.26   5 
 36 Davis, Courtney            8 Do Right Edu                      42.50   1 
 37 Collins, Lauren            8 Phoenix Bobc                      42.53   2 
 38 Flores, Karla              9 The Arizona            44.82      43.30   3 
 39 Coffman, Paige             8 Arizona Chee                      43.70   2 
 40 Price, Mia                 8 Vegas Lightn           38.00      46.75   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Iolani              9 Arizona Flam         1:11.04    1:12.57   6 
  2 Fields, Indiah             9 Spartan Spee         1:20.00    1:15.29   5 
  3 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara    9 Az Goldrush          1:17.00    1:16.02   5 
  4 Pogue, Kiya               10 Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:16.48   6 
  5 Stark, Hope                9 Landsharks R         1:17.61    1:19.58   5 
  6 Tate, Delanie              9 Vegas Lightn                    1:20.15   2 
  7 Graves, Uzuri              9 Az Goldrush          1:22.00    1:20.25   4 
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn           9 Arizona Flam         1:15.58    1:20.57   6 
  9 Awadey, Aliya              9 Montbello Ch         1:22.00    1:20.73   4 
 10 Gilbert, Alanna            9 Las Vegas Bl                    1:21.00   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Xiomara         9 Valley Viper         1:14.00    1:21.09   6 
 12 Arreol, Abigail            9 Arizona Bush                    1:23.44   1 
 13 Turner, Brianna            8 Az Goldrush          1:21.00    1:23.76   4 
 14 Carr, Kamora               9 Nx Level                        1:25.51   3 
 15 Juniel, Torriana           8 Do Right Edu                    1:26.81   1 
 16 Brantley, Skyler           9 Montbello Ch         1:24.96    1:27.08   4 
 17 Williams, Danay            8 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:27.28   5 
 18 Oliver, Sariya             9 Nx Level                        1:27.59   1 
 19 Moorer, Joy                8 Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:28.57   5 
 20 Miller, Dorienne           9 Vegas Lightn         1:17.00    1:29.25   6 
 21 Cuff, Kierrah              9 Spartan Spee                    1:30.34   1 
 22 Patrick, Haley            10 Elite Stride         1:19.21    1:30.89   5 
 23 Kennedy, Taniah            8 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:33.78   4 
 24 Prejean, Syeira            8 Nx Level                        1:33.99   2 
 25 Pena, Isabelle             9 Valley Viper         1:12.00    1:34.26   6 
 26 Sabala, Kayden             9 Az Goldrush          1:30.00    1:36.29   3 
 27 Henderson, Trinity         9 Do Right Edu                    1:37.38   3 
 28 Davis, Courtney            8 Do Right Edu                    1:37.39   2 
 29 Shealy, Madison            9 Spartan Spee         1:33.81    1:39.63   3 
 30 Ingram, Sharon             8 Nx Level                        1:42.64   1 
 31 Garcia, Esmeralda          8 Glendale Fla                    1:43.60   2 
 32 Baker, Mackenzie           8 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:49.04   3 
 33 Johnson, Tyanna            9 Do Right Edu                    1:53.58   2 
 34 Pinckney, Kia              8 Arizona Spee         1:36.57    2:00.74   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:45.89  2/14/2010   Lauren Turner, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope                9 Landsharks R         2:55.00    2:58.93  
  2 Peisner, Camille           9 Parker Panth         2:54.48    3:00.03  
  3 Lizarraga, Leonela         8 Arizona Elit         2:56.00    3:08.18  
  4 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara    9 Az Goldrush          2:59.00    3:09.61  
  5 Gilbert, Alanna            9 Las Vegas Bl                    3:10.50  
  6 Carr, Kamora               9 Nx Level                        3:18.29  
  7 Gonzalez, Madelyn         10 14-McFarland         3:10.00    3:22.46  
  8 Turner, Brianna            8 Az Goldrush                     3:23.84  
  9 Oliver, Sariya             9 Nx Level                        3:26.91  
 10 Tate, Delanie              9 Vegas Lightn                    3:27.60  
 11 Rodriguez, Xiomara         9 Valley Viper         3:15.00    3:30.07  
 12 Potts, Ava                 9 Arizona Chee         3:35.00    3:33.80  
 13 Lopes, Sydney             10 Valley Viper         3:00.00    3:50.97  
 14 Prejean, Syeira            8 Nx Level                        3:55.55  
 15 Kartler, Kendall           8 Phoenix Bobc                    3:58.83  
 16 Sabala, Kayden             9 Az Goldrush                     4:00.98  
 17 Cuff, Kierrah              9 Spartan Spee                    4:05.12  
 18 Steinhilber, Trinity       9 Spartan Spee                    4:20.13  
 19 Miller, Dorienne           9 Vegas Lightn         3:05.00    5:54.37  
 20 Ingram, Sharon             8 Nx Level                        5:54.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:54.80  2/19/2012   Brianna Valles, McFarland TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Madelyn         10 14-McFarland         6:20.00    6:15.14  
  2 Oliver, Sariya             9 Nx Level                        6:31.00  
  3 Lopes, Sydney             10 Valley Viper         6:00.00    7:01.38  
  4 Steinhilber, Trinity       9 Spartan Spee                    7:01.74  
  5 Arreol, Abigail            9 Arizona Bush                    7:16.63  
  6 Potts, Ava                 9 Arizona Chee                    7:29.16  
  7 Kartler, Kendall           8 Phoenix Bobc                    7:57.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:08.79  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         J Charlton, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Goldrush Club  'A'                                        5:38.85  
     1) Graves, Uzuri 9                 2) Hawkins-Quinones, Amara 9      
     3) Moorer, Joy 8                   4) Turner, Brianna 8              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     6:16.10  
     1) Aguano, Taylor 9                2) Claiborne, Thalia 9            
     3) Potts, Ava 9                    4) Smythe, Brynn 8                
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Sydney             10 Valley Viper           1.07m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Baker, Iolani              9 Arizona Flam                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.26m  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata              9 Pops TC                           4.08m   13-04.75 
  2 Harrell, Mya              10 Arizona Spee           3.77m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline          9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 Fields, Indiah             9 Spartan Spee           3.00m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Xiomara         9 Valley Viper           3.18m      3.02m    9-11.00 
  6 Brown, Chelsie             9 Pops TC                           2.68m    8-09.50 
  7 Collins, Lauren            8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.62m    8-07.25 
  8 Pena, Isabelle             9 Valley Viper           3.05m      2.23m    7-03.75 
  9 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa         8 Arizona Chee                      2.21m    7-03.00 
 10 Shealy, Madison            9 Spartan Spee                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 11 Washington, Taylor         8 Arizona Chee           1.72m      1.66m    5-05.50 
 12 Pinckney, Kia              8 Arizona Spee                      1.56m    5-01.50 
 -- Prejean, Syeira            8 Nx Level                             ND            
 -- Coffman, Paige             8 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Alexander, Jessica         8 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Ingram, Sharon             8 Nx Level                             ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling            8 Unattached             6.17m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  2 Roberts, Raven             8 The Arizona            5.27m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Arreol, Abigail            9 Arizona Bush                      4.69m   15-04.75 
  4 Robinett, Faith            9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Flores, Karla              9 The Arizona            3.96m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    7.68  2/19/2012   Raven Jordan, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Money, Presley            11 Unattached              7.90       7.71q  3 
  1 Grant, Deborah            11 Vegas Lightn                       7.71q  5 
  3 Johnson, Ajanique         11 Las Vegas Bl                       7.74q  2 
  4 Watkins, Simone           11 Unattached              7.88       7.76q  7 
  5 Robinson, Faith           11 Unattached              7.91       7.84q  2 
  6 Jackson, Da'Jahnae        11 Unattached              7.99       7.84q  2 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         11 Parker Panth            7.85       7.85q  3 
  8 Frank, Je lise            11 Unattached              7.80       7.93q  1 
  9 Roberts, Riley            10 The Arizona             8.31       8.06   3 
 10 LaVetter, Cyanna          11 Az Titans Ll            8.41       8.15   7 
 10 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     10 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.15   1 
 12 Huckaby, Alaijah          10 Az Goldrush             8.50       8.29   5 
 12 McCoy, Tajene             11 The Arizona             8.28       8.29   7 
 14 Adams, Adora              10 Arizona Chee            8.36       8.32   1 
 15 Woodfin, Kalani           10 The Arizona             8.82       8.37   5 
 15 Cuff, Ikeah               11 Spartan Spee            8.30       8.37   4 
 17 Helu, Vaiosini            11 Pops TC                 8.50       8.44   1 
 18 Marcelin, Nyjha           10 The Arizona             8.84       8.47   4 
 19 McBride, Deyonna          11 Change The G            7.80       8.50   1 
 20 Reed, Haila               10 Do Right Edu            8.80       8.52   6 
 21 Covington, Jailyn         11 Az Titans Ll                       8.66   5 
 22 Bell, deShanae            10 Az Goldrush            14.82       8.68   3 
 23 Bell, Carisma             10 Az Goldrush             9.55       8.81   4 
 24 Salvador, Jade            10 Do Right Edu                       8.84   7 
 25 Grant, Leila              11 Unattached                         8.85   5 
 26 Haack, Haley              11 Phoenix Bobc                       8.90   6 
 27 Davis, Imani              10 Arizona Chee            9.11       8.94   7 
 28 Mayfield, Crystal         11 Do Right Edu            8.62       8.95   6 
 29 Lockhart, Mia             10 Ar Stars                           8.97   4 
 30 Hoskins, Asia             11 Az Titans Ll            9.35       9.03   4 
 31 Scroggins, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu            9.67       9.07   5 
 32 Sells, Jendayi            10 Do Right Edu           11.50       9.08   5 
 33 Price, Hannah             11 Pops TC                 9.23       9.14   3 
 34 Culpepper, Journee        11 Miles Per Ho            9.55       9.16   3 
 35 Jordan, Ashton            10 Arizona Chee            9.57       9.21   4 
 36 Benson, Briana            11 Do Right Edu           11.00       9.23   2 
 37 Burks, Lazia              10 The Arizona             9.63       9.38   1 
 38 Tasby, Mariah             11 The Arizona             9.54       9.42   4 
 39 Holmes, Zariah            12 Elite Stride                       9.43   2 
 40 Levin, Simone             10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.44   6 
 41 Tonth, Jamea              10 Elite Stride                       9.48   5 
 42 Smith, Janae              10 Do Right Edu           11.00       9.52   6 
 43 Yerian, Makayla           11 Az Goldrush                        9.57   1 
 44 Jacobs, Nikole            10 Az Goldrush                        9.93   1 
 45 Okafor, Adanna            10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.01   2 
 46 Garcia, Noemy             10 Glendale Fla           10.00      10.02   3 
 47 Blevins, Zamaree          12 Do Right Edu           11.00      10.25   2 
 48 Thompson, Makayla         11 Az Titans Ll           10.13      10.26   4 
 49 Taylor, Vivian            10 Arizona Puma           15.00      10.63   6 
 50 Scroggins, Joanee         10 Do Right Edu           10.13      10.71   3 
 51 Huckaby, Deztany          12 Az Goldrush                       11.01   6 
 52 Dodson, Joslyn            10 Do Right Edu                      11.02   2 
 53 Lopez, Jessica            11 Glendale Fla           11.40      11.66   7 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.68  2/19/2012   Raven Jordan, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Deborah            11 Vegas Lightn            7.71       7.48  
  2 Money, Presley            11 Unattached              7.71       7.64  
  3 Watkins, Simone           11 Unattached              7.76       7.77  
  4 Robinson, Faith           11 Unattached              7.84       7.78  
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         11 Parker Panth            7.85       7.78  
  6 Johnson, Ajanique         11 Las Vegas Bl            7.74       7.80  
  7 Jackson, Da'Jahnae        11 Unattached              7.84       7.86  
  8 Frank, Je lise            11 Unattached              7.93       8.09  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           11 Unattached             27.85      27.35  10 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         11 Parker Panth           27.88      27.78  10 
  3 Frank, Je lise            11 Unattached             27.60      28.36  10 
  4 Johnson, Ajanique         11 Las Vegas Bl           27.80      28.65  10 
  5 Grant, Deborah            11 Vegas Lightn                      28.98   1 
  6 Charlton, Jayde           11 Elite Stride           29.13      29.15   9 
  7 Adams, Adora              10 Arizona Chee           30.72      29.28   8 
  8 McCoy, Tajene             11 The Arizona            31.17      29.58   8 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna          11 Az Titans Ll           28.23      29.60   9 
 10 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     10 Do Right Edu           30.50      29.62   8 
 11 Money, Presley            11 Unattached             27.86      29.66  10 
 12 McBride, Deyonna          11 Change The G           27.80      29.82  10 
 13 Roberts, Riley            10 The Arizona            30.06      30.05   9 
 14 Black, Sky                11 The Arizona            29.92      30.22   9 
 15 Huckaby, Alaijah          10 Az Goldrush            34.00      30.44   6 
 16 Woodfin, Kalani           10 The Arizona            33.98      30.74   7 
 17 Mason, Victoria           11 Elite Stride           30.32      30.96   8 
 18 Helu, Vaiosini            11 Pops TC                30.73      31.63   8 
 19 Sells, Jendayi            10 Do Right Edu           38.21      31.84   5 
 20 Bell, deShanae            10 Az Goldrush            34.00      32.04   6 
 21 Haack, Haley              11 Phoenix Bobc                      32.31   3 
 22 Cuff, Ikeah               11 Spartan Spee           31.80      32.43   7 
 23 Lockhart, Mia             10 Ar Stars                          32.68   2 
 24 Covington, Jailyn         11 Az Titans Ll           33.23      32.72   7 
 25 Marshall, Savannah        11 Arizona Flam           34.41      32.94   6 
 26 Hoskins, Asia             11 Az Titans Ll           34.77      33.09   6 
 27 Burks, Lazia              10 The Arizona            34.56      33.10   6 
 28 Salvador, Jade            10 Do Right Edu                      33.11   2 
 29 Reed, Haila               10 Do Right Edu           30.00      33.17   9 
 30 Scroggins, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu           36.43      33.53   5 
 31 Mayfield, Crystal         11 Do Right Edu           32.01      33.59   7 
 32 Macias, Mariah            10 Elite Stride           31.24      33.65   8 
 33 Benson, Briana            11 Do Right Edu           39.00      33.91   4 
 34 Culpepper, Journee        11 Miles Per Ho           41.20      33.93   4 
 35 Davis, Hannah             11 Valley Viper           33.00      33.94   7 
 36 Jordan, Ashton            10 Arizona Chee           34.84      34.41   6 
 37 Levin, Simone             10 Phoenix Bobc                      34.52   3 
 38 Bell, Carisma             10 Az Goldrush            33.00      34.89   7 
 39 Davis, Imani              10 Arizona Chee                      35.02   2 
 40 Price, Hannah             11 Pops TC                35.67      35.11   5 
 41 Howard, Hope              10 Spartan Spee           37.30      35.99   5 
 42 Smith, Janae              10 Do Right Edu           42.00      37.15   4 
 43 Tasby, Mariah             11 The Arizona            37.60      37.33   5 
 44 Arana, Elizabeth          12 Glendale Fla                      37.44   2 
 45 Okafor, Adanna            10 Phoenix Bobc                      37.55   3 
 46 Blevins, Zamaree          12 Do Right Edu           39.34      37.96   4 
 47 Gross, Sharon             10 Spartan Spee                      38.32   1 
 48 Holmes, Zariah            12 Elite Stride                      40.81   3 
 49 Taylor, Vivian            10 Arizona Puma           46.76      41.51   4 
 50 Thompson, Makayla         11 Az Titans Ll           39.34      41.84   4 
 51 Scroggins, Joanee         10 Do Right Edu           38.60      43.36   5 
 52 Tonth, Jamea              10 Elite Stride                      44.56   1 
 53 Dodson, Joslyn            10 Do Right Edu                      45.28   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:01.70  2/19/2012   Carmella Allen, Las Vegas Blazin          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Deborah            11 Vegas Lightn                    1:07.68   1 
  2 Mustin, Dominique         10 The Arizona          1:09.49    1:09.36   7 
  3 Jones, Tionna             11 Change The G         1:05.00    1:09.42   7 
  4 Charlton, Jayde           11 Elite Stride         1:08.36    1:11.27   7 
  5 Richard, Makyah           11 Az Titans Ll         1:17.00    1:12.09   5 
  6 Salvador, Jade            10 Do Right Edu                    1:13.20   1 
  7 Reed, Haila               10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.93   7 
  8 Mays, Jadyn               10 Nx Level                        1:14.14   3 
  9 LaVetter, Cyanna          11 Az Titans Ll         1:07.00    1:14.38   7 
 10 Carswell, Jamelah         10 Elite Stride         1:14.12    1:14.89   6 
 11 McKelvey, Camryn          11 Unattached                      1:15.51   1 
 12 Black, Sky                11 The Arizona          1:14.17    1:15.80   6 
 13 Davis, Hannah             11 Valley Viper         1:10.00    1:17.04   7 
 14 Mason, Victoria           11 Elite Stride         1:12.25    1:17.61   6 
 15 Hoskins, Asia             11 Az Titans Ll                    1:17.88   1 
 16 Scroggins, Trinity        11 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:18.70   5 
 17 Culpepper, Journee        11 Miles Per Ho         1:40.00    1:18.76   3 
 18 Howard, Hope              10 Spartan Spee         1:25.00    1:19.25   4 
 19 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     10 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:19.45   6 
 20 Covington, Jailyn         11 Az Titans Ll         1:19.82    1:19.52   5 
 21 Grant, Leila              11 Unattached                      1:21.19   1 
 22 Scroggins, Joanee         10 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:21.49   5 
 23 Cuff, Ikeah               11 Spartan Spee         1:12.00    1:22.00   6 
 24 Price, Hannah             11 Pops TC              1:24.24    1:22.41   4 
 25 deStefano, Olivia         11 Phoenix Bobc                    1:22.94   3 
 26 Arana, Elizabeth          12 Glendale Fla                    1:23.16   2 
 27 Lockhart, Mia             10 Ar Stars                        1:24.54   3 
 28 Macias, Mariah            10 Elite Stride         1:14.53    1:25.01   6 
 29 Okafor, Adanna            10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:31.45   2 
 30 Gross, Sharon             10 Spartan Spee                    1:31.61   2 
 31 Benson, Briana            11 Do Right Edu         1:32.00    1:31.83   4 
 32 Smith, Janae              10 Do Right Edu         1:34.00    1:32.11   4 
 33 Collins, Kate             10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:35.62   2 
 34 Mayfield, Crystal         11 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:36.13   5 
 35 Garcia, Noemy             10 Glendale Fla         1:30.00    1:37.18   4 
 36 Holmes, Zariah            12 Elite Stride                    1:37.33   2 
 37 Tonth, Jamea              10 Elite Stride                    1:43.37   3 
 38 Bell, Carisma             10 Az Goldrush          1:24.00    1:51.94   5 
 39 Lopez, Jessica            11 Glendale Fla         1:41.00    1:52.54   3 
 -- Montufar, Daniela         11 Arizona Chee         1:27.00         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah           11 Az Titans Ll         2:40.00    2:49.53  
  2 Shea, Katie               12 Arizona Chee         2:42.00    2:52.38  
  3 Curtis, Kristen           11 The Arizona          2:46.45    2:53.30  
  4 Mustin, Dominique         10 The Arizona          2:46.51    2:55.64  
  5 Magnett, Sawyer           11 Unattached                      2:55.88  
  6 Jones, Tionna             11 Change The G         2:32.00    2:57.32  
  7 Carswell, Jamelah         10 Elite Stride         2:45.21    3:02.80  
  8 Butler-Worley, Dyamond    11 Do Right Edu                    3:04.35  
  9 Mays, Jadyn               10 Nx Level                        3:23.74  
 10 Howard, Hope              10 Spartan Spee         3:16.00    3:26.19  
 11 Montufar, Daniela         11 Arizona Chee         3:15.00    3:31.58  
 12 Sabala, Kayla             10 Az Goldrush                     3:48.60  
 13 Gross, Sharon             10 Spartan Spee                    3:58.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:31.21  2/19/2012   Ava Hamilton, Go The Dista                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond    11 Do Right Edu                    5:44.30  
  2 Curtis, Kristen           11 The Arizona          5:31.99    5:44.57  
  3 Richard, Makyah           11 Az Titans Ll         5:30.03    5:54.82  
  4 Magnett, Sawyer           11 Unattached                      5:56.30  
  5 Alexander, Jasmine        12 Unattached           5:40.00    5:57.13  
  6 Shea, Katie               12 Arizona Chee         5:43.00    5:59.29  
  7 Hereder, Nyja             12 Unattached           6:25.00    6:00.11  
  8 Sabala, Kayla             10 Az Goldrush                     6:20.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   12:08.89  2/19/2012   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jasmine        12 Unattached          11:30.00   13:16.02  
  2 Hereder, Nyja             12 Unattached          13:18.00   14:13.08  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:00.63  2/19/2012   Spartan Speedsters, Spartan Spee          
                         A Fields, S Hughes, D Morris, S Rhymes            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:55.55  
     1) Black, Sky 11                   2) McCoy, Tajene 11               
     3) Mustin, Dominique 10            4) Roberts, Riley 10              
  2 Elite Striders  'A'                               4:59.72    5:09.36  
     1) Carswell, Jamelah 10            2) Charlton, Jayde 11             
     3) Macias, Mariah 10               4) Mason, Victoria 11             
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                           5:21.53  
     1) Burks, Lazia 10                 2) Curtis, Kristen 11             
     3) Marcelin, Nyjha 10              4) Woodfin, Kalani 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     5:33.45  
     1) Adams, Adora 10                 2) Davis, Imani 10                
     3) Jordan, Ashton 10               4) Shea, Katie 12                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Grace           10 Unattached             1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 deStefano, Olivia         11 Phoenix Bobc                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Marshall, Savannah        11 Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Faith           11 Unattached             4.31m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Mays, Jadyn               10 Nx Level                          4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Helu, Vaiosini            11 Pops TC                           3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Marcelin, Nyjha           10 The Arizona                       3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Robinson, Grace           10 Unattached             3.95m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Levin, Simone             10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.21m   10-06.50 
  7 deStefano, Olivia         11 Phoenix Bobc                      3.14m   10-03.75 
  8 Tasby, Mariah             11 The Arizona                       3.09m   10-01.75 
  9 Marshall, Savannah        11 Arizona Flam           3.11m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 10 Collins, Kate             10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Money, Presley            11 Unattached             3.98m         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree          12 Do Right Edu           9.14m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  2 Venglass, Abby            10 Unattached             8.59m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Lawson, Synaiyah          11 Unattached             8.15m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  4 Yerian, Makayla           11 Az Goldrush                       8.28m   27-02.00 
  5 Kayumba, Nyikiia          11 Las Vegas Bl                      8.26m   27-01.25 
  6 Davis, Hannah             11 Valley Viper           7.92m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  7 Sells, Jendayi            10 Do Right Edu           8.23m      7.23m   23-08.75 
  8 Butler-Worley, Dyamond    11 Do Right Edu           7.01m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  9 Jacobs, Nikole            10 Az Goldrush                       5.11m   16-09.25 
 10 Dodson, Joslyn            10 Do Right Edu                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 11 Cardenas, Katsina         11 Saint Stephe                      4.99m   16-04.50 
 12 Cardenas, Kateri          10 Saint Stephe                      4.78m   15-08.25 
 13 Nelson, Kiayja            10 Az Goldrush                       4.77m   15-07.75 
 14 Huckaby, Deztany          12 Az Goldrush                       4.42m   14-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    7.31  2/19/2012   Kyla Richardson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren          13 Wcstc                   7.30       7.17q  7 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin           14 Unattached              7.30       7.31q  4 
  3 Ramsey, Staci             13 Wcstc                   7.50       7.40q  7 
  4 Bailey, Anaya             13 Arizona Chee            7.53       7.44q  2 
  5 Pardue, Jaden             13 Wcstc                   7.60       7.45q  1 
  6 Newkirk, Jada             13 Unattached                         7.47q  1 
  7 Miles, Kenyla             14 Unattached              7.40       7.52q  7 
  8 Morris, Denajah           13 Spartan Spee            7.92       7.54q  5 
  9 Reed, Jasmine             13 Wcstc                   7.60       7.55   6 
 10 Patterson, Brittany       13 Do Right Edu            7.45       7.56   1 
 11 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee            7.76       7.65   3 
 12 Chest, Zaire              12 Arizona Chee            7.87       7.67   5 
 13 Fields, Asiah             12 Spartan Spee            7.77       7.71   7 
 14 Pogue, Jayda              13 Az Goldrush             6.52       7.74   3 
 15 Reid, Gizelle             12 Las Vegas Bl                       7.76   2 
 16 Thompson, Sakovia         13 Az Titans Ll            7.71       7.77   6 
 17 Jordan, Raven             13 Arizona Chee            7.70       7.79   2 
 18 Fair, Raelynn             12 The Arizona                        7.81   2 
 19 Frank, Jolize             13 Unattached              7.00       7.86   5 
 20 Butts, Britanie           13 Unattached                         7.92   1 
 21 Charlton, La Meyah        13 Elite Stride            7.75       7.93   5 
 21 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    12 Spartan Spee            7.86       7.93   7 
 23 Waters, Dominique         12 Wcstc                   7.60       7.96   4 
 24 Williams, Arnise          13 Unattached              7.90       7.98   4 
 25 Jordan, Kylyn             13 Do Right Edu                       8.04   2 
 26 Henderson, Zariya         13 Las Vegas Bl                       8.06   4 
 27 Davis, Aija               13 Unattached                         8.09   3 
 28 Jones, Dayna              13 Do Right Edu           10.50       8.12   1 
 29 Jimerson, Mahogany        12 The Arizona             8.45       8.14   1 
 30 Garlington, Arena         12 Wcstc                   7.50       8.15   3 
 30 Chewning, Bailey          13 The Arizona             8.48       8.15   5 
 32 Douglas, Mikayla          12 Elite Stride            7.92       8.17   3 
 33 Conway, Leilani           14 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.20   6 
 34 Gwin, Azilyn              13 Phoenix Bobc                       8.23   5 
 35 Burrell, Kara             13 The Arizona             8.54       8.30   1 
 36 Payne, Teryah             12 Arizona Chee            8.50       8.32   7 
 37 Briscoe, San Johnae       13 Do Right Edu            8.36       8.38   2 
 38 Walker, Malea             12 Arizona Sain                       8.39   6 
 39 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  13 Arizona Puma            8.50       8.45   5 
 40 Okeke, Cecilia            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.49   4 
 41 Standifer, Damarius       12 World Class                        8.57   4 
 42 Martin, Gebriel           13 Elite Stride            8.25       8.65   7 
 42 Walker, Jadynn            13 Arizona Sain                       8.65   3 
 42 Hill, Akaylah             12 Wcstc                   8.20       8.65   2 
 45 Craig, Faith              13 Az Goldrush            13.82       8.72   2 
 46 Jones, Bianca             12 Pops TC                 8.50       8.84   6 
 47 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   12 Do Right Edu           11.00       9.37   3 
 48 Rossi, CJ                 12 Glendale Fla                      10.11   6 
 49 Jones, Tamira             13 Do Right Edu           11.00      10.22   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.31  2/19/2012   Kyla Richardson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren          13 Wcstc                   7.17       7.12  
  2 Roberts, Kaelin           14 Unattached              7.31       7.37  
  3 Bailey, Anaya             13 Arizona Chee            7.44       7.42  
  4 Ramsey, Staci             13 Wcstc                   7.40       7.44  
  5 Newkirk, Jada             13 Unattached              7.47       7.46  
  6 Miles, Kenyla             14 Unattached              7.52       7.49  
  7 Pardue, Jaden             13 Wcstc                   7.45       7.55  
  8 Morris, Denajah           13 Spartan Spee            7.54       7.61  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren          13 Wcstc                  24.80      25.73  10 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             13 Arizona Chee           26.44      26.14   9 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia         13 Az Titans Ll           26.63      26.50   9 
  4 Pardue, Jaden             13 Wcstc                  26.00      26.51   9 
  5 Morris, Denajah           13 Spartan Spee           28.29      26.67   6 
  6 Roberts, Kaelin           14 Unattached             25.00      26.86  10 
  7 Fields, Asiah             12 Spartan Spee           27.17      26.89   8 
  8 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee           27.73      27.04   7 
  9 Ramsey, Staci             13 Wcstc                  26.00      27.07  10 
 10 Patterson, Brittany       13 Do Right Edu           30.01      27.14   5 
 11 Reed, Jasmine             13 Wcstc                  26.00      27.18  10 
 12 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    14 Arizona Flam           27.57      27.32   7 
 13 Chest, Zaire              12 Arizona Chee           27.60      27.41   7 
 14 Foreman, Anna             12 Arizona Chee           27.54      27.43   8 
 15 Miles, Kenyla             14 Unattached             26.50      27.47   9 
 16 Frank, Jolize             13 Unattached             26.00      27.69  10 
 17 Reid, Gizelle             12 Las Vegas Bl           26.90      27.87   9 
 18 Charlton, La Meyah        13 Elite Stride           27.86      27.92   7 
 19 Jordan, Raven             13 Arizona Chee           27.50      27.95   8 
 20 Martin, Jaclyn            14 Arizona Chee           27.88      27.97   7 
 21 Waters, Dominique         12 Wcstc                  28.00      27.99   6 
 22 Gilbertson, Zoe           13 Unattached             27.56      28.05   8 
 23 Lopes, Mia                13 Valley Viper           29.00      28.13   6 
 24 Chewning, Bailey          13 The Arizona            31.20      28.20   4 
 25 Sharp, Chloe              12 Valley Viper           29.00      28.43   6 
 26 Jones, Dayna              13 Do Right Edu           34.65      28.46   3 
 27 Fair, Raelynn             12 The Arizona                       28.50   2 
 28 Williams, Arnise          13 Unattached             27.50      28.72   8 
 29 Conway, Leilani           14 Arizona Chee           29.75      28.95   5 
 30 Jimerson, Mahogany        12 The Arizona            29.99      29.05   5 
 31 Douglas, Mikayla          12 Elite Stride           29.12      29.11   6 
 32 Davis, Aija               13 Unattached             28.00      29.12   6 
 33 Jordan, Kylyn             13 Do Right Edu                      29.20   1 
 34 Lizarraga, Berenice       13 Arizona Elit                      29.45   1 
 35 Payne, Teryah             12 Arizona Chee           30.55      29.46   4 
 36 Henderson, Zariya         13 Las Vegas Bl           26.90      29.71   9 
 37 Rhymes, Sidney            12 Spartan Spee           29.34      29.72   5 
 38 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    12 Spartan Spee           30.76      29.75   4 
 39 Gwin, Azilyn              13 Phoenix Bobc                      29.95   2 
 40 Burrell, Kara             13 The Arizona            30.24      30.13   5 
 41 Briscoe, San Johnae       13 Do Right Edu           30.00      30.18   5 
 42 Walker, Malea             12 Arizona Sain                      30.37   2 
 43 Pogue, Jayda              13 Az Goldrush            26.00      30.41  10 
 44 Hamilton, Ayana           12 Arizona Pant           32.45      31.31   3 
 45 Kiekintveld, Meredith     12 Arizona Chee           31.77      31.37   3 
 46 Craig, Faith              13 Az Goldrush            32.00      31.42   3 
 47 Garlington, Arena         12 Wcstc                  28.00      31.43   7 
 48 Hill, Akaylah             12 Wcstc                  27.00      31.74   8 
 49 Okeke, Cecilia            12 Phoenix Bobc                      31.81   1 
 50 Walker, Jadynn            13 Arizona Sain                      32.27   1 
 51 Jones, Bianca             12 Pops TC                31.07      32.51   4 
 52 Standifer, Damarius       12 World Class            32.28      32.64   3 
 53 Ramirez, Bianca           13 Glendale Fla           32.12      32.84   3 
 54 Davis, Jamiece            13 Unattached             31.02      33.31   4 
 55 Martin, Gebriel           13 Elite Stride           31.12      33.93   4 
 56 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   12 Do Right Edu           37.71      37.73   2 
 57 Rossi, CJ                 12 Glendale Fla                      40.95   1 
 58 Jones, Tamira             13 Do Right Edu           43.28      42.23   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah             12 Spartan Spee         1:03.00    1:00.69   7 
  2 Williams, Lauren          13 Wcstc                  57.00    1:01.28   9 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin           14 Unattached             58.00    1:01.28   9 
  4 Foreman, Anna             12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.96   8 
  5 deStefano, Emily          13 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.00    1:02.07   5 
  6 Pardue, Jaden             13 Wcstc                1:00.40    1:03.14   8 
  7 Reed, Jasmine             13 Wcstc                1:03.00    1:03.25   7 
  8 Charlton, La Meyah        13 Elite Stride         1:00.36    1:03.48   8 
  9 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    14 Arizona Flam         1:02.51    1:03.57   7 
 10 Martin, Jaclyn            14 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:03.81   8 
 10 Allen, Carmella           12 Las Vegas Bl           58.00    1:03.81   9 
 12 Thompson, Sakovia         13 Az Titans Ll         1:03.10    1:03.98   7 
 13 Patterson, Brittany       13 Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:04.33   7 
 14 Fair, Raelynn             12 The Arizona                     1:04.64   2 
 15 Williams, Arnise          13 Unattached           1:08.00    1:04.72   5 
 16 Frank, Jolize             13 Unattached             59.00    1:04.99   9 
 17 Miles, Kenyla             14 Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.41   6 
 18 Davis, Aija               13 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.48   6 
 19 Waters, Dominique         12 Wcstc                1:00.70    1:05.67   8 
 20 Sharp, Chloe              12 Valley Viper         1:00.00    1:05.71   9 
 21 Ramsey, Staci             13 Wcstc                1:02.00    1:05.82   7 
 22 Morris, Denajah           13 Spartan Spee         1:07.00    1:06.40   5 
 23 Lopes, Mia                13 Valley Viper         1:00.00    1:07.94   8 
 24 Roberts, Jessica          12 Phoenix Bobc         1:06.00    1:08.15   6 
 25 Douglas, Mikayla          12 Elite Stride         1:04.13    1:08.90   6 
 26 Payne, Teryah             12 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:09.18   4 
 27 Jones, Dayna              13 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:09.79   4 
 28 Kozlowski, Kyra           14 Las Vegas Bl           59.00    1:10.04   9 
 29 Conway, Leilani           14 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:10.18   4 
 30 Davis, Tanaya             12 Az Titans Ll         1:05.49    1:11.02   6 
 31 Briscoe, San Johnae       13 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:11.03   3 
 32 Garlington, Arena         12 Wcstc                1:04.00    1:11.46   6 
 33 Kiekintveld, Meredith     12 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:12.04   4 
 34 Rhymes, Sidney            12 Spartan Spee         1:09.00    1:12.20   5 
 35 Livingston, Mariah        13 Vegas Lightn         1:10.00    1:12.80   5 
 36 Jordan, Kylyn             13 Do Right Edu                    1:13.50   2 
 37 Merritt, Emma             13 Arizona Elit                    1:13.83   2 
 38 Lemon, Laina              14 Arizona Trac         1:14.25    1:14.26   3 
 39 Davis, Amanda             13 Arizona Elit                    1:15.01   2 
 40 Hamilton, Ayana           12 Arizona Pant         1:14.00    1:15.21   4 
 41 Gonzalez, Jazmin          13 Nx Level                        1:17.13   1 
 42 Jones, Bianca             12 Pops TC              1:15.60    1:17.40   3 
 43 Ramirez, Bianca           13 Glendale Fla                    1:17.46   1 
 44 Martin, Gebriel           13 Elite Stride         1:12.06    1:17.87   4 
 45 Standifer, Damarius       12 World Class          1:16.69    1:18.69   3 
 46 Laliberte, Emily          13 Arizona Trac                    1:22.58   1 
 47 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney    12 Spartan Spee         1:17.00    1:23.06   3 
 48 Ciulei, Lourdes           13 Arizona Spee                    1:29.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee             13 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:32.92  
  2 Foreman, Anna             12 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:32.96  
  3 Freeman, Hannah           13 Ric Rojas Ru         2:28.00    2:33.37  
  4 Lizarraga, Berenice       13 Arizona Elit                    2:33.78  
  5 Martin, Jaclyn            14 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:34.73  
  6 Allen, Carmella           12 Las Vegas Bl         2:22.00    2:38.16  
  7 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  13 Arizona Puma         2:38.00    2:42.79  
  8 Hamilton, Ava             12 Arizona Chee         2:39.00    2:44.63  
  9 Sharp, Chloe              12 Valley Viper         2:35.00    2:47.51  
 10 Imes, Savannah            13 Wicked TC            2:40.00    2:47.61  
 11 Kozlowski, Kyra           14 Las Vegas Bl         2:26.00    2:53.15  
 12 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  14 Cougar TC            2:40.00    2:54.17  
 13 Davis, Aija               13 Unattached           2:35.00    2:56.07  
 14 Moysset, Claudia          12 Unattached           2:47.00    2:58.08  
 15 Williams, Emma            13 Aftershock D         2:46.84    2:58.18  
 16 Lopes, Mia                13 Valley Viper         2:35.00    2:59.64  
 17 Livingston, Mariah        13 Vegas Lightn                    3:00.16  
 18 Lemon, Laina              14 Arizona Trac         2:51.66    3:03.89  
 19 Davis, Tanaya             12 Az Titans Ll         2:55.45    3:06.45  
 20 Alexander, Sydney         12 Aftershock D         3:12.02    3:07.40  
 21 Gonzalez, Jazmin          13 Nx Level                        3:19.56  
 22 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached           2:50.00    3:22.09  
 23 Davis, Jamiece            13 Unattached           2:59.00    3:24.23  
 24 Laliberte, Emily          13 Arizona Trac                    3:40.42  
 25 Ciulei, Lourdes           13 Arizona Spee                    3:44.82  
 26 Walker, Jadynn            13 Arizona Sain                    3:49.96  
 27 Walker, Malea             12 Arizona Sain                    3:52.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:23.02  2/19/2012   Baylee Jones, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee             13 Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:15.35  
  2 Arellano, Allyson         13 Aftershock D         5:11.82    5:15.99  
  3 Valentine, Rachel         13 Aftershock D         5:29.06    5:31.91  
  4 Davis, Amanda             13 Arizona Elit                    5:32.12  
  5 Foster, Morgan            12 Arizona Elit                    5:34.61  
  6 Mora, Mackenzie           13 Valley Viper         5:10.00    5:40.62  
  7 Hamilton, Ava             12 Arizona Chee         5:17.00    5:41.17  
  8 Imes, Savannah            13 Wicked TC            5:40.00    5:44.19  
  9 Smith, Swayze             12 Aftershock D         5:40.58    5:49.36  
 10 Merritt, Emma             13 Arizona Elit                    6:03.38  
 11 Leong, Chloe              12 Unattached           5:45.00    6:05.75  
 12 Corrales, Cindy           13 Unattached                      6:08.21  
 13 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  13 Arizona Puma         5:38.00    6:12.78  
 14 Williams, Emma            13 Aftershock D         5:46.12    6:17.70  
 15 Alexander, Sydney         12 Aftershock D         6:47.38    6:23.14  
 16 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  14 Cougar TC            6:05.00    6:34.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:49.00  2/19/2012   Megan Reniewicki, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arellano, Allyson         13 Aftershock D        11:15.35   11:22.10  
  2 Valentine, Rachel         13 Aftershock D        11:35.21   12:08.16  
  3 Mora, Mackenzie           13 Valley Viper        10:55.00   12:17.67  
  4 Smith, Swayze             12 Aftershock D        11:54.03   12:19.89  
  5 Freeman, Hannah           13 Ric Rojas Ru        12:00.00   12:48.32  
  6 Cobbin, Rose              12 Arizona Bush                   12:51.16  
  7 Leong, Chloe              12 Unattached          11:50.00   13:27.94  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    9.00  2/19/2012   Autumn Smith, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           13 Unattached              8.60       8.66   2 
  2 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee            9.37       9.22   2 
  3 deStefano, Emily          13 Phoenix Bobc            9.22       9.28   2 
  4 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached                        10.06   1 
  5 Dodd, Kaley               13 Unattached             10.03      10.19   1 
  6 Grubbs, Mikaela           13 Arizona Flam            9.30      10.25   2 
  7 Gwin, Azilyn              13 Phoenix Bobc                      10.37   1 
  8 Simmons, Kaori            12 Arizona Puma           12.91      12.15   2 
  9 Kiekintveld, Meredith     12 Arizona Chee                      13.33   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:49.04  2/19/2012   Las Vegas Blazin One'z, Las Vegas Blazin  
                         T Frezzell, T Pamplin, C Patterson, M Dickson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:10.00    4:19.45  
     1) Bailey, Anaya 13                2) Foreman, Anna 12               
     3) Jones, Baylee 13                4) Martin, Jaclyn 14              
  2 Wcstc  'A'                                        4:00.00    4:27.28  
     1) Garlington, Arena 12            2) Pardue, Jaden 13               
     3) Ramsey, Staci 13                4) Waters, Dominique 12           
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:29.25  
     1) Allen, Carmella 12              2) Henderson, Zariya 13           
     3) Kozlowski, Kyra 14              4) Reid, Gizelle 12               
  4 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:41.59  
     1) Burrell, Kara 13                2) Chewning, Bailey 13            
     3) Fair, Raelynn 12                4) Jimerson, Mahogany 12          
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.61m  2/15/2009   Ashlee Moore, AZ Flames TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           13 Unattached             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Grubbs, Mikaela           13 Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached             1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Charlton, La Meyah        13 Elite Stride                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 deStefano, Emily          13 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Moysset, Claudia          12 Unattached             1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Rhymes, Sidney            12 Spartan Spee                     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Standifer, Damarius       12 World Class            1.10m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Simmons, Kaori            12 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee           5.08m      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    14 Arizona Flam           4.96m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 deStefano, Emily          13 Phoenix Bobc                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  4 Newkirk, Jada             13 Unattached             4.88m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  5 Butts, Britanie           13 Unattached             5.10m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  6 Chest, Zaire              12 Arizona Chee                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  7 Ngaida, Kalulusno         13 Unattached             4.27m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  8 Pogue, Jayda              13 Az Goldrush                       4.33m   14-02.50 
  9 Grubbs, Mikaela           13 Arizona Flam           4.26m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn              13 Phoenix Bobc                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 11 Simmons, Kaori            12 Arizona Puma                      4.03m   13-02.75 
 12 Hill, Akaylah             12 Wcstc                  4.47m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 13 Okeke, Cecilia            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 13 Douglas, Mikayla          12 Elite Stride                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 13 Martin, Gebriel           13 Elite Stride                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 16 Hamilton, Ayana           12 Arizona Pant           3.96m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   9.89m  2/19/2012   Tiana Poirier-Shelton, Arizona Flam         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kaley               13 Unattached             7.92m      8.20m   26-11.00 
  2 Cobbin, Rose              12 Arizona Bush                      7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   12 Do Right Edu           9.45m     10.62m   34-10.25 
  2 Bolden, Destini           12 Las Vegas Bl                      9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Little, Yaniece           12 Pops TC                7.18m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  4 Simmons, Kaori            12 Arizona Puma                      6.26m   20-06.50 
  5 Jones, Tamira             13 Do Right Edu           8.23m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  6 Ciulei, Lourdes           13 Arizona Spee                      5.33m   17-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:    7.14  2/19/2012   Ky Westbrook, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            14 Unattached              7.12       7.21q  3 
  2 Williams, LaMaya          15 Arizona Chee            7.20       7.27q  4 
  3 Broom, Kennedy            16 Arizona Chee            7.48       7.36q  1 
  4 Smith, Autumn             14 Unattached              7.13       7.58q  1 
  5 Claiborne, Zariah         15 Arizona Chee            7.76       7.72q  3 
  6 Spencer, Abigail          15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.76q  1 
  7 Marshall, Tasia           14 Unattached              7.05       7.78q  2 
  8 Young, Rees               15 Unattached                         7.90q  4 
  9 Neill, Meghan             14 Spartan Spee            7.92       7.98   4 
 10 Grant, Annie              14 Unattached                         8.06   3 
 11 Wilson, Savanna           15 Arizona Dyna            7.79       8.15   2 
 12 Aysien, Siarah            14 Arizona Flam            8.23       8.18   1 
 13 Williams, Anaya           14 Arizona Pant            8.00       8.33   1 
 14 Spruell, Aolyion          14 Unattached                         8.38   4 
 15 Mathis, Courtney          14 The Arizona             8.70       8.43   4 
 16 Patterson, Kianna         15 Arizona Chee                       8.62   1 
 17 Castro, Cassandra         14 Arizona Puma            9.30       8.70   2 
 18 Bare, Gracie              14 Arizona Chee                       8.86   2 
 19 Aguilar, Aura             15 Arizona Dyna                       8.88   2 
 20 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      14 Do Right Edu           11.00       9.90   2 
 21 Hannum, Alize             14 Arizona Sain                      10.30   3 
 -- Hartley, Alexis           15 Arizona Elit                         FS   3 
 -- Patton, Taylor            15 Arizona Chee            7.80         FS   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.14  2/19/2012   Ky Westbrook, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            14 Unattached              7.21       7.16  
  2 Williams, LaMaya          15 Arizona Chee            7.27       7.31  
  3 Smith, Autumn             14 Unattached              7.58       7.51  
  4 Claiborne, Zariah         15 Arizona Chee            7.72       7.71  
  5 Marshall, Tasia           14 Unattached              7.78       7.81  
  6 Spencer, Abigail          15 Phoenix Bobc            7.76       7.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor            15 Arizona Chee           26.96      25.62   6 
  2 Williams, LaMaya          15 Arizona Chee           26.60      25.90   6 
  3 Center, Alexis            14 Unattached             26.96      25.96   6 
  4 Claiborne, Zariah         15 Arizona Chee           27.44      27.01   5 
  5 Homewood, Alexa           15 Arizona Elit           27.00      27.26   6 
  6 Mitchell, Arniesha        15 Arizona Chee                      27.31   3 
  7 Hartley, Alexis           15 Arizona Elit                      28.62   1 
  8 Smith, Jesika             15 Las Vegas Bl                      28.87   2 
  9 Smith, Jalissa            15 Arizona Flam           27.92      29.12   5 
 10 Neill, Meghan             14 Spartan Spee           29.67      29.15   4 
 11 Soderstrom, Erika         15 Phoenix Bobc                      29.41   1 
 12 Cooper, Aeryone           14 Arizona Flam           29.02      29.60   5 
 13 Williams, Anaya           14 Arizona Pant           28.00      29.83   5 
 14 Wilson, Savanna           15 Arizona Dyna           28.15      30.23   5 
 15 Aysien, Siarah            14 Arizona Flam           29.43      30.59   4 
 16 Mathis, Courtney          14 The Arizona            31.08      30.83   4 
 17 Spencer, Abigail          15 Phoenix Bobc                      31.82   2 
 17 Bare, Gracie              14 Arizona Chee                      31.82   2 
 19 Castro, Cassandra         14 Arizona Puma           36.82      32.35   4 
 20 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   15 Arizona Spee                      32.47   1 
 21 Patterson, Kianna         15 Arizona Chee           33.33      33.52   4 
 22 Aguilar, Aura             15 Arizona Dyna                      34.47   1 
 23 Lopez, Ana Maria          15 Glendale Fla                      35.78   3 
 24 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      14 Do Right Edu           39.00      39.12   3 
 25 Hannum, Alize             14 Arizona Sain                      41.09   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey            15 Unattached             58.00    1:03.70   3 
  2 Frezzell, Tamara          14 Las Vegas Bl                    1:05.27   1 
  3 Neill, Meghan             14 Spartan Spee         1:11.28    1:07.99   2 
  4 Soderstrom, Erika         15 Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.37   1 
  5 Grant, Annie              14 Unattached                      1:08.88   2 
  6 Yescas, Julia             14 Az Goldrush          1:00.00    1:09.08   3 
  7 Boyer, Hannah             14 The Arizona          1:09.46    1:09.29   2 
  8 Spruell, Aolyion          14 Unattached                      1:10.64   1 
  9 Mathis, Courtney          14 The Arizona          1:11.02    1:10.77   2 
 10 Cooper, Aeryone           14 Arizona Flam         1:08.78    1:12.38   3 
 11 Smith, Jesika             15 Las Vegas Bl         1:00.00    1:12.45   3 
 12 Creer, Cierra             15 Arizona Puma         1:13.00    1:14.66   2 
 13 Aysien, Siarah            14 Arizona Flam         1:11.44    1:15.48   2 
 14 Lopez, Ana Maria          15 Glendale Fla                    1:23.56   1 
 15 Campos, Andrea            14 Arizona Sain                    1:25.08   1 
 16 Hannum, Alize             14 Arizona Sain                    1:45.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:22.58  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn          16 Arizona Flam         2:29.09    2:31.56  
  2 Goettl, Megan             14 Aftershock D         2:30.83    2:35.26  
  3 Frezzell, Tamara          14 Las Vegas Bl                    2:37.31  
  4 Fenn, Penny               15 Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:40.22  
  5 Arellano, Karen           14 Aftershock D         2:33.03    2:41.01  
  6 Nichols, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:42.58  
  7 Bledsoe, Livia            15 Arizona Trac         2:46.00    2:46.04  
  8 Donnelly, Nicole          14 Arizona Trac         2:46.04    2:46.11  
  9 Ramirez, Yatzira          14 Wicked TC            2:35.00    2:48.42  
 10 Burrous, Anna             15 Unattached                      2:49.80  
 11 Powell, Kristin           15 Unattached                      2:50.33  
 12 Boyer, Hannah             14 The Arizona                     2:59.21  
 13 Smith, Jesika             15 Las Vegas Bl         2:30.00    3:00.80  
 14 Epperson, Brianna         14 Aftershock D         2:51.57    3:01.25  
 15 Yescas, Julia             14 Az Goldrush          2:28.00    3:02.41  
 16 Campos, Andrea            14 Arizona Sain                    3:20.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:07.77  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire            14 Unattached           4:53.00    5:14.55  
  2 Goettl, Megan             14 Aftershock D         5:07.81    5:16.29  
  3 Aguilar, Samantha         14 Unattached           5:10.00    5:20.14  
  4 Fenn, Penny               15 Aftershock D         5:16.19    5:23.89  
  5 Estavillo, Taryn          16 Arizona Flam         5:07.86    5:24.31  
  6 Hensley, Cayley           14 Unattached           5:20.16    5:38.38  
  7 Arellano, Karen           14 Aftershock D         5:15.22    5:40.71  
  8 Nichols, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee         5:27.00    5:43.86  
  9 Burrous, Anna             15 Unattached                      5:45.48  
 10 Bledsoe, Livia            15 Arizona Trac         5:30.92    5:48.25  
 11 Donnelly, Nicole          14 Arizona Trac         5:33.03    5:48.26  
 12 Epperson, Brianna         14 Aftershock D         5:49.89    5:58.23  
 13 Ramirez, Yatzira          14 Wicked TC            5:40.00    6:12.59  
 14 Gregoire, Gabrielle       15 Phoenix Bobc                    6:12.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:40.05  2/19/2012   Taryn Estavillo, Arizona Flam            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire            14 Unattached          10:39.00   11:37.49  
  2 Aguilar, Samantha         14 Unattached          10:50.00   11:47.42  
  3 Goettl, Megan             14 Aftershock D        11:17.27   11:49.12  
  4 Powell, Kristin           15 Unattached          11:22.00   12:25.02  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:    8.74  2/19/2012   Arniesha Mitchell, Arizona Chee             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Arniesha        15 Arizona Chee            9.99       9.05  
  2 Lopes, Lyndsey            15 Unattached              7.57       9.08  
  3 Mitchell, Corniesha       15 Arizona Chee           10.28      10.31  
  4 Young, Rees               15 Unattached                        10.32  
  5 Soderstrom, Erika         15 Phoenix Bobc                      13.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:00.00    4:37.99  
     1) Broom, Kennedy 16               2) Claiborne, Zariah 15           
     3) Patton, Taylor 15               4) Williams, LaMaya 15            
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:46.40  
     1) Boyer, Hannah 14                2) Mathis, Courtney 14            
     3) Mustin, Drianna 15              4) Williford, Christine 15        
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.65m  2/19/2012   Lyndsey Lopes, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey            15 Unattached             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan       15 The Arizona                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smith, Jalissa            15 Arizona Flam           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Mustin, Drianna           15 The Arizona                       1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.43m  2/15/2004   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masolini, Justice         15 Unattached             2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  1 Nelson, Halle             14 Unattached                        2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        15 Unattached             2.84m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha        15 Arizona Chee                      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia           14 Unattached             5.28m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Broom, Kennedy            16 Arizona Chee                      5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Spencer, Abigail          15 Phoenix Bobc                      4.92m   16-01.75 
  4 Smith, Autumn             14 Unattached                        4.71m   15-05.50 
  5 Young, Rees               15 Unattached                        4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Cooper, Aeryone           14 Arizona Flam           4.41m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  7 Wilson, Savanna           15 Arizona Dyna           4.55m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  8 Williams, Anaya           14 Arizona Pant           4.88m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  9 Bare, Gracie              14 Arizona Chee                      3.54m   11-07.50 
 -- Aire, Joanne              16 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 -- Smith, Jalissa            15 Arizona Flam           4.75m         ND            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   9.84m  2/19/2012   Kennedy Broom, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Rees               15 Unattached                        9.87m   32-04.75 
  2 Smith, Jalissa            15 Arizona Flam           9.40m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Corniesha       15 Arizona Chee          11.20m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           14 Arizona Flam           9.79m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   15 Arizona Spee                      8.25m   27-01.00 
  4 Patterson, Kianna         15 Arizona Chee           7.31m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  5 Collins, Alexandra        15 Unattached             8.34m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      14 Do Right Edu           8.23m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  7 Spruell, Aolyion          14 Unattached                        6.98m   22-11.00 
  8 Hammonds, Alani           14 Arizona Chee                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 -- Aire, Joanne              16 Phoenix Bobc                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
          IC:    7.25  2/19/2012   Kevina Godfrey, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique        18 Arizona Chee            7.40       7.21q  2 
  2 Williams, Tope            16 Arizona Chee            7.30       7.23q  1 
  3 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Unattached                         7.25q  2 
  4 Jackson, Shannon          17 Unattached              7.28       7.34q  1 
  5 Parks, Kristen            18 Arizona Dyna            7.29       7.62q  2 
  6 Finn, Bianca              17 Arizona Chee                       7.69q  2 
  7 Jackson, Daijahna         16 Arizona Chee                       7.84q  2 
  8 Cossey, Juliette          16 Arizona Dyna            7.45       7.94q  2 
  9 O'Hearn, MacKenzie        16 Phoenix Bobc                       8.04   1 
 10 Richardson, Gabrielle     18 Phoenix Bobc                       8.25   1 
 11 Smith, Serenity           18 Arizona Flam                       8.27   2 
 12 Kelly, Megan              18 Arizona Dyna            7.60       8.57   1 
 13 Cereska, Sydney           16 Phoenix Bobc                       8.75   1 
 14 Greno, Katelyn            17 Arizona Elit                       8.83   2 
 15 Meador, Dymond            16 Arizona Pant                       9.06   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.25  2/19/2012   Kevina Godfrey, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dominique        18 Arizona Chee            7.21       7.13  
  2 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Unattached              7.25       7.15  
  3 Williams, Tope            16 Arizona Chee            7.23       7.17  
  4 Jackson, Shannon          17 Unattached              7.34       7.46  
  5 Finn, Bianca              17 Arizona Chee            7.69       7.61  
  6 Parks, Kristen            18 Arizona Dyna            7.62       7.66  
  7 Jackson, Daijahna         16 Arizona Chee            7.84       7.89  
  8 Cossey, Juliette          16 Arizona Dyna            7.94       7.94  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
          IC:   24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              17 Arizona Chee           26.70      25.02   2 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        18 Arizona Chee           25.21      25.21   3 
  3 Jordan, Sherrelle         18 Arizona Chee           26.30      25.64   2 
  4 Carter, Creshonda         17 Unattached             25.00      25.68   3 
  5 Flannigan, Makaila        17 Arizona Chee           25.85      25.76   3 
  6 Williams, Tope            16 Arizona Chee           25.30      25.97   3 
  7 Jackson, Shannon          17 Unattached             26.25      26.71   2 
  8 Saddler, Octobria         16 Arizona Elit           27.00      27.35   2 
  9 Jackson, Daijahna         16 Arizona Chee                      27.46   1 
 10 Kelly, Megan              18 Arizona Dyna           27.80      30.40   2 
 11 Meador, Dymond            16 Arizona Pant                      32.31   1 
 12 Greno, Katelyn            17 Arizona Elit                      32.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
============================================================================
          IC:   56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              17 Arizona Chee           56.00      57.01   2 
  2 Carter, Creshonda         17 Unattached             58.00      58.78   2 
  3 Warren, Katelin           17 Unattached             59.58    1:02.77   2 
  4 Saddler, Octobria         16 Arizona Elit         1:03.00    1:03.08   2 
  5 Smith, Serenity           18 Arizona Flam         1:08.97    1:06.49   1 
  6 DiVall, Katherine         17 Arizona Flam         1:05.11    1:08.88   2 
  7 Seaton, Chelsey           16 Arizona Trac         1:14.68    1:17.06   1 
  8 Too, Rachel               16 Arizona Puma         1:20.00    1:23.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Mia             17 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:35.00  
  2 Fraher, Claren            16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:38.00  
  3 Kjerstad, Karlie          18 Arizona Chee                    2:41.00  
  4 Latin, Molly              18 Unattached           2:24.00    2:41.97  
  5 Seaton, Chelsey           16 Arizona Trac         2:57.96    2:58.82  
  6 Too, Rachel               16 Arizona Puma         3:18.00    3:55.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:46.91  2/19/2012   Mia Townsend, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Latin, Molly              18 Unattached           5:06.00    5:36.79  
  2 Townsend, Mia             17 Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:37.81  
  3 Kjerstad, Karlie          18 Arizona Chee                    5:49.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
          IC:    8.06  2/19/2012   Sherrelle Jordan, Arizona Chee              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flannigan, Makaila        17 Arizona Chee            8.49       8.16  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         18 Arizona Chee            8.52       8.22  
  3 O'Hearn, MacKenzie        16 Phoenix Bobc                       9.40  
  4 Cereska, Sydney           16 Phoenix Bobc                      11.77  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:56.00    4:25.85  
     1) Adams, Imani 17                 2) Flannigan, Makaila 17          
     3) Jackson, Dominique 18           4) Jordan, Sherrelle 18           
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             17 Unattached             1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lee, Samantha             16 Usa High Jum           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masolini, Athena          16 Unattached             3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Luke, Kaycee              18 Pure Sky Ath                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Motis, Cassidy            17 Pure Sky Ath           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Boulger, Stephanie        17 Unattached             2.74m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Collins, Rachael          17 Unattached             2.64m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  6 Bailey, Ryanne            18 Pure Sky Ath           2.67m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  7 Murrieta, Karina          16 Raise The Ba           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.54m  2/15/2009   Jaquaisha Hickman, Arizona Pant             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Unattached                        5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Flannigan, Makaila        17 Arizona Chee           5.99m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Jackson, Shannon          17 Unattached             4.80m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  4 O'Hearn, MacKenzie        16 Phoenix Bobc                      4.44m   14-07.00 
  5 Lee, Samantha             16 Usa High Jum                      4.41m   14-05.75 
  6 Richardson, Gabrielle     18 Phoenix Bobc           4.88m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca              17 Arizona Chee          40.00m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  2 Fakler, Erin              17 Unattached                       10.09m   33-01.25 
  3 Demarr, Hannah            17 Arizona Chee                      9.89m   32-05.50 
  4 Clement, Ebony            16 Arizona Chee                      9.60m   31-06.00 
  5 Graves, Hannah            17 Foothills TC           9.14m      8.71m   28-07.00 
  6 Menlove, Anne             17 Arizona Chee                      8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   3.85m  2/19/2012   Laura Cain, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Laura               24 Unattached             4.00m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    50-54 IC:   9.79m  2/15/2009   Mariacatterine Reyes-Talbot, Arizona Puma   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              51 Unattached                       10.75m   35-03.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
          IC:    8.72  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Marcos             8 Miles Per Ho            9.10       8.91q  3 
  2 Monroe, Aaron              7 Arizona Sain            9.05       9.04q  4 
  3 Davis, John                7 Do Right Edu            9.07       9.11q  3 
  4 Price, Aiden               7 Do Right Edu            9.90       9.25q  2 
  5 Rhymes, Destinie           7 Spartan Spee            9.32       9.32q  3 
  6 Rutherford, Joe            7 Arizona Sain           10.20       9.35q  5 
  7 Covington, Savion          7 Az Titans Ll                       9.41q  1 
  8 Lockhart, Miles            7 Ar Stars                9.50       9.49q  2 
  9 Cornejo, Alvaro            8 The Arizona                        9.52   3 
 10 Wiley, Martel              7 Do Right Edu            9.65       9.54   5 
 11 Hawkins, Ricky             7 Spartan Spee           10.39       9.73   4 
 12 Larson, Ryan               7 The Arizona                        9.76   1 
 13 Clark, Terrance            7 The Arizona            10.70      10.21   1 
 14 Okeke, Dominic             6 Phoenix Bobc                      10.33   3 
 15 Byrd, Oshen                5 Do Right Edu           10.85      10.40   5 
 16 Barrett, Malec             6 Do Right Edu           10.73      10.42   5 
 17 Alberty, Darius            5 The Arizona            10.68      10.43   3 
 17 Parrish, Jeremiah          7 Az Titans Ll                      10.43   3 
 19 Cryer, Braeyden            6 Arizona Chee           10.67      10.50   2 
 20 Jones, De'Von              7 Do Right Edu           10.93      10.69   5 
 21 Patmon, Mi'cha             6 Az Goldrush                       10.76   2 
 22 Barnes, Javon              7 Arizona Pant           11.50      10.77   2 
 23 Burt, Ghaazi               6 Do Right Edu           11.92      11.04   4 
 24 Simms, Maurice             5 Spartan Spee           11.62      11.26   4 
 25 Jordan, Stephon            5 Az Titans Ll                      11.51   1 
 26 Haley, Zachari             4 Az Titans Ll                      11.59   4 
 27 Montano, Soul              5 Elite Stride                      12.01   4 
 28 Clark, Terrione            5 The Arizona            12.30      12.08   1 
 29 Keyes, Johnathan           5 Do Right Edu                      12.16   2 
 30 Gonzalez, Diego            6 Az Goldrush            18.00      12.26   5 
 31 Harry, Zayvion             4 Do Right Edu           13.73      12.31   1 
 32 Martinez, Temacehua        5 Arizona Spee           12.68      12.34   4 
 33 Robinett, Ryan             8 Phoenix Bobc                      12.37   3 
 34 Carter, Micah              6 Az Goldrush            17.00      12.46   2 
 35 Sallee, Deaken             5 Arizona Spee           13.26      12.50   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    8.72  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Monroe, Aaron              7 Arizona Sain            9.04       8.90  
  2 Torres, Marcos             8 Miles Per Ho            8.91       8.93  
  3 Davis, John                7 Do Right Edu            9.11       8.99  
  4 Covington, Savion          7 Az Titans Ll            9.41       9.21  
  5 Price, Aiden               7 Do Right Edu            9.25       9.23  
  6 Rhymes, Destinie           7 Spartan Spee            9.32       9.24  
  7 Lockhart, Miles            7 Ar Stars                9.49       9.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   32.46  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron              7 Arizona Sain                      33.22   2 
  2 Davis, John                7 Do Right Edu           35.78      33.40   6 
  3 Covington, Savion          7 Az Titans Ll           35.52      33.92   6 
  4 Torres, Marcos             8 Miles Per Ho            9.64      34.01   6 
  5 Price, Aiden               7 Do Right Edu           38.42      34.85   5 
  6 Lockhart, Miles            7 Ar Stars               35.20      35.49   6 
  7 Cornejo, Alvaro            8 The Arizona                       35.57   1 
  8 Wiley, Martel              7 Do Right Edu           37.82      36.00   5 
  9 Larson, Ryan               7 The Arizona                       36.63   1 
 10 Rhymes, Destinie           7 Spartan Spee           35.81      37.61   6 
 11 Clark, Terrance            7 The Arizona            38.61      38.09   5 
 12 Barrett, Malec             6 Do Right Edu           42.35      39.30   4 
 13 Byrd, Oshen                5 Do Right Edu           41.07      39.71   5 
 14 Hawkins, Ricky             7 Spartan Spee           40.59      39.99   5 
 15 Patmon, Mi'cha             6 Az Goldrush                       40.58   1 
 16 Barnes, Javon              7 Arizona Pant           41.14      40.69   4 
 17 Parrish, Jeremiah          7 Az Titans Ll           41.00      41.07   5 
 18 Alberty, Darius            5 The Arizona            41.60      41.32   4 
 19 Jones, De'Von              7 Do Right Edu           42.83      41.86   4 
 20 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         7 Miles Per Ho           10.74      43.76   6 
 21 Cryer, Braeyden            6 Arizona Chee           49.23      43.88   3 
 22 Burt, Ghaazi               6 Do Right Edu           47.41      44.89   4 
 23 Simms, Maurice             5 Spartan Spee           45.89      46.31   4 
 24 Keyes, Johnathan           5 Do Right Edu                      47.11   1 
 25 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   6 Phoenix Bobc                      47.13   2 
 26 Haley, Zachari             4 Az Titans Ll                      48.14   2 
 27 Sallee, Deaken             5 Arizona Spee           52.19      49.41   3 
 28 Montano, Soul              5 Elite Stride                      50.89   2 
 29 Clark, Terrione            5 The Arizona            49.97      51.06   3 
 30 Lopez, Justin              7 Arizona Chee           51.00      54.49   3 
 31 Harry, Zayvion             4 Do Right Edu           54.00    1:03.03   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:23.86  2/19/2012   Zaire Blevins, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Aaron              7 Arizona Sain         1:35.00    1:24.56   3 
  2 Rhymes, Destinie           7 Spartan Spee         1:24.08    1:24.65   3 
  3 Lockhart, Miles            7 Ar Stars                        1:26.86   1 
  4 Rutherford, Joe            7 Arizona Sain         1:35.00    1:28.96   3 
  5 Okeke, Dominic             6 Phoenix Bobc                    1:34.99   2 
  6 Byrd, Oshen                5 Do Right Edu         1:37.00    1:38.34   3 
  7 Burt, Ghaazi               6 Do Right Edu         1:42.00    1:38.73   3 
  8 Parrish, Jeremiah          7 Az Titans Ll                    1:42.99   1 
  9 Jones, De'Von              7 Do Right Edu         1:48.00    1:43.31   2 
 10 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         7 Miles Per Ho         1:53.86    1:46.07   2 
 11 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   6 Phoenix Bobc                    1:48.26   1 
 12 Simms, Maurice             5 Spartan Spee         1:42.99    1:48.52   2 
 13 Hawkins, Ricky             7 Spartan Spee         1:42.85    1:54.16   3 
 14 Keyes, Johnathan           5 Do Right Edu                    1:54.62   1 
 15 Montano, Soul              5 Elite Stride                    1:56.34   2 
 16 Harry, Zayvion             4 Do Right Edu         1:45.00    2:31.26   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   3:13.75  2/19/2012   Zaire Blevins, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan          7 Wicked TC            3:20.00    3:11.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Estevan          7 Wicked TC            6:15.00    6:32.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               5:28.00    6:54.03  
     1) Barrett, Malec 6                2) Davis, John 7                  
     3) Price, Aiden 7                  4) Wiley, Martel 7                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           7:06.26  
     1) Alberty, Darius 5               2) Clark, Terrance 7              
     3) Cornejo, Alvaro 8               4) Larson, Ryan 7                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.32m  2/14/2010   Treveon McDonald, Arizona Sain              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Marcos             8 Miles Per Ho                      3.26m   10-08.50 
  2 Covington, Savion          7 Az Titans Ll                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Cryer, Braeyden            6 Arizona Chee                      2.37m    7-09.50 
  4 Okeke, Dominic             6 Phoenix Bobc                      2.36m    7-09.00 
  5 Barnes, Javon              7 Arizona Pant           2.57m      2.25m    7-04.75 
  6 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   6 Phoenix Bobc                      2.20m    7-02.75 
  7 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         7 Miles Per Ho                      2.15m    7-00.75 
  8 Robinett, Ryan             8 Phoenix Bobc                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Haley, Zachari             4 Az Titans Ll                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 10 Sallee, Deaken             5 Arizona Spee                      1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Martinez, Temacehua        5 Arizona Spee                      1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   6.67m  2/19/2012   Verlis Smith, Spears Striders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli   6 Phoenix Bobc                      4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Robinett, Ryan             8 Phoenix Bobc                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  3 Cardenas, Daniel           7 Unattached                        3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Carter, Micah              6 Az Goldrush                       3.08m   10-01.25 
  5 Gonzalez, Diego            6 Az Goldrush                       2.63m    8-07.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:    7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron              9 Do Right Edu            8.45       8.09q  3 
  2 Hermas, Donye              9 Az Goldrush             7.81       8.12q  6 
  3 Douglass, Garrison        10 World Class             8.32       8.36q  4 
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon      9 Montbello Ch            8.78       8.38q  1 
  5 Patton, Xavier             9 The Arizona                        8.47q  1 
  6 Sovereign, Joshua          9 Arizona Chee            8.58       8.52q  1 
  6 Boykins, Kai               8 Arizona Pant            8.45       8.52q  4 
  8 Brantley, Logan            8 Montbello Ch            8.80       8.53q  5 
  9 Anderson, Andre           10 Arizona Sain            8.90       8.56   5 
  9 Kennon, Jordan             9 Unattached                         8.56   4 
 11 Mason, Mekhi               8 Elite Stride            8.42       8.63   6 
 11 Chambers, Eric            10 Az Goldrush             8.00       8.63   3 
 13 Brown, Jamri               9 Arizona Sain            9.14       8.64   2 
 14 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       9 Do Right Edu            8.60       8.65   6 
 15 Kittleson, Conner          9 The Arizona             8.63       8.67   4 
 15 Price, Brandon             9 Miles Per Ho                       8.67   3 
 17 Haskell, Jamere            9 The Arizona             9.20       8.72   2 
 17 Wheaton, Markye            9 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.72   6 
 19 Grant, Jordan              8 Az Goldrush             7.83       8.73   2 
 20 King, Michael              8 Arizona Chee            9.25       8.82   2 
 21 Jones, Keevin              9 Do Right Edu            8.65       8.84   2 
 22 Baty, Charles              9 Do Right Edu            9.06       8.86   6 
 23 Proctor, Malik             9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.04   3 
 24 Sparks, Devon              9 Az Goldrush             7.74       9.09   1 
 25 Hopkins, Damanion          9 Az Titans Ll                       9.15   5 
 26 Beltran, Abdiel            8 Arizona Chee            9.58       9.16   5 
 27 Martinez, Isaac            9 Az Titans Ll            9.00       9.28   2 
 28 Overstreet IV, Louis       9 Arizona Flam            9.42       9.41   3 
 29 Glenn, Bryce               9 Spartan Spee                       9.53   3 
 30 Miles, Djevon              9 The Arizona                        9.60   1 
 31 Mock, Jacob                9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.68   4 
 32 Strawther, Jordon          9 Vegas Lightn            9.00       9.78   1 
 33 Summons, Dalon             9 Do Right Edu                       9.94   2 
 34 Elmore, Amar               9 Do Right Edu                      10.11   5 
 35 Holloway, Jason            8 Do Right Edu                      10.21   5 
 36 Matthews, Elijah           9 Miles Per Ho           10.71      10.30   6 
 37 Fields, Xzavier            9 Arizona Sain                      10.43   3 
 38 Ruiz, Elian                8 Arizona Flam           11.14      10.44   5 
 39 Ruiz, Enrique              9 Arizona Flam           10.87      10.54   4 
 40 Frazier, Desmond           8 Spartan Spee           11.00      11.29   5 
 41 Capono, Atlee              9 Do Right Edu                      11.41   4 
 42 Patmon, Damon              8 Az Goldrush                       11.58   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hermas, Donye              9 Az Goldrush             8.12       7.85  
  2 Adams, Quaron              9 Do Right Edu            8.09       7.89  
  3 Douglass, Garrison        10 World Class             8.36       8.10  
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon      9 Montbello Ch            8.38       8.36  
  5 Boykins, Kai               8 Arizona Pant            8.52       8.43  
  6 Brantley, Logan            8 Montbello Ch            8.53       8.54  
  7 Patton, Xavier             9 The Arizona             8.47       8.62  
  8 Sovereign, Joshua          9 Arizona Chee            8.52       8.64  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hermas, Donye              9 Az Goldrush            33.00      29.62   7 
  2 Adams, Quaron              9 Do Right Edu           29.94      29.70   8 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon      9 Montbello Ch           30.64      30.20   8 
  4 Boykins, Kai               8 Arizona Pant           31.30      30.61   8 
  5 Anderson, Andre           10 Arizona Sain                      31.43   1 
  6 Jones, Keevin              9 Do Right Edu           33.50      31.60   6 
  7 Kittleson, Conner          9 The Arizona            33.43      31.66   6 
  7 Price, Brandon             9 Miles Per Ho                      31.66   3 
  9 Haskell, Jamere            9 The Arizona            33.30      31.67   6 
 10 Sovereign, Joshua          9 Arizona Chee           32.55      31.69   7 
 11 Douglass, Garrison        10 World Class            30.08      31.79   8 
 12 Grubbs, Devon              9 Arizona Flam           33.24      32.17   6 
 13 King, Michael              8 Arizona Chee           37.21      32.26   5 
 14 Fair, Brian                9 The Arizona                       32.36   2 
 15 Patton, Xavier             9 The Arizona                       32.40   2 
 16 Wheaton, Markye            9 Do Right Edu           31.47      32.59   7 
 17 Chambers, Eric            10 Az Goldrush            33.00      33.13   7 
 18 Baty, Charles              9 Do Right Edu           35.79      33.17   5 
 19 Martinez, Isaac            9 Az Titans Ll           34.60      33.20   5 
 20 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       9 Do Right Edu           32.45      33.24   7 
 21 Sparks, Devon              9 Az Goldrush            35.00      33.25   5 
 22 Mason, Mekhi               8 Elite Stride           31.32      33.79   8 
 23 Standifer, Ahmez           9 World Class            30.77      33.99   8 
 24 Grant, Jordan              8 Az Goldrush            33.00      34.92   7 
 25 Nguyen, Blake             10 The Arizona            36.40      35.38   5 
 26 Overstreet IV, Louis       9 Arizona Flam           35.35      35.70   5 
 27 Strawther, Jordon          9 Vegas Lightn           34.00      36.34   6 
 28 Beltran, Abdiel            8 Arizona Chee           40.83      36.52   4 
 29 Summons, Dalon             9 Do Right Edu                      37.53   2 
 30 Thomas, Karl               9 Spartan Spee           38.97      37.72   4 
 31 Elmore, Amar               9 Do Right Edu                      38.40   2 
 32 Glenn, Bryce               9 Spartan Spee                      38.61   2 
 33 Miles, Djevon              9 The Arizona                       38.64   1 
 34 Hopkins, Damanion          9 Az Titans Ll                      38.70   3 
 35 Farr, Kobe                 8 Arizona Spee                      39.16   3 
 36 Holloway, Jason            8 Do Right Edu                      39.41   3 
 37 Matthews, Elijah           9 Miles Per Ho           46.02      40.04   4 
 38 Carr, Alexander            8 48-Huron Ath           40.60      40.13   4 
 39 Ortiz, Jacob               9 Arizona Chee           44.72      41.09   4 
 40 Ruiz, Enrique              9 Arizona Flam           42.72      41.38   4 
 41 Fields, Xzavier            9 Arizona Sain                      43.07   1 
 42 Brantley, Logan            8 Montbello Ch           34.26      44.98   6 
 43 Frazier, Desmond           8 Spartan Spee           47.75      47.54   3 
 44 Capono, Atlee              9 Do Right Edu                      51.53   2 
 45 Patmon, Damon              8 Az Goldrush                       59.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron              9 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:09.67   5 
  2 Hermas, Donye              9 Az Goldrush          1:09.00    1:10.64   6 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon      9 Montbello Ch         1:12.00    1:11.04   6 
  4 Anderson, Andre           10 Arizona Sain         1:16.00    1:11.63   5 
  5 Fair, Brian                9 The Arizona                     1:17.46   3 
  6 Mason, Mekhi               8 Elite Stride         1:10.12    1:18.37   6 
  7 Jones, Keevin              9 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:18.51   4 
  8 Brown, Jamri               9 Arizona Sain         1:14.00    1:18.59   6 
  9 Amicks, Terrion            9 Nx Level                        1:18.64   2 
 10 Patton, Xavier             9 The Arizona                     1:19.59   2 
 11 Chambers, Eric            10 Az Goldrush          1:13.00    1:19.65   6 
 12 Blevins, Zaire             8 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:20.09   5 
 13 Ali, TY                    9 Nx Level                        1:20.17   1 
 14 Martinez, Isaac            9 Az Titans Ll         1:24.00    1:20.33   4 
 15 Sparks, Devon              9 Az Goldrush          1:17.00    1:20.75   5 
 16 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       9 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:20.76   5 
 17 Price, Brandon             9 Miles Per Ho                    1:20.88   2 
 18 Baty, Charles              9 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:22.28   4 
 19 Wheaton, Markye            9 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:23.16   5 
 20 Standifer, Ahmez           9 World Class          1:20.23    1:23.52   4 
 21 Thomas, Karl               9 Spartan Spee         1:30.46    1:24.70   4 
 22 Hopkins, Damanion          9 Az Titans Ll                    1:26.16   2 
 23 Nasewytewa, Henry          9 Unattached                      1:26.17   2 
 24 Miles, Djevon              9 The Arizona                     1:29.03   1 
 25 Proctor, Malik             9 Phoenix Bobc                    1:29.11   3 
 26 Foster, Matthew            9 Arizona Trac         1:29.13    1:29.23   4 
 27 Brantley, Logan            8 Montbello Ch         1:42.00    1:30.35   3 
 28 Glenn, Bryce               9 Spartan Spee                    1:35.41   1 
 29 Farr, Kobe                 8 Arizona Spee                    1:36.53   3 
 30 Fields, Xzavier            9 Arizona Sain                    1:41.74   1 
 31 Summons, Dalon             9 Do Right Edu                    1:42.02   3 
 32 Carr, Alexander            8 48-Huron Ath         1:37.00    1:47.87   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:41.10  2/15/2009   Jaylin White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tabin, Adrian              9 Fort Collins         2:56.68    2:52.17  
  2 Brown, Jamri               9 Arizona Sain                    3:13.56  
  3 Thomas, Karl               9 Spartan Spee         3:13.64    3:13.80  
  4 Nasewytewa, Henry          9 Unattached           3:06.00    3:18.57  
  5 Ali, TY                    9 Nx Level                        3:21.58  
  6 Smith, Zachary            10 Az Goldrush                     3:21.72  
  7 Foster, Matthew            9 Arizona Trac         3:31.00    3:25.84  
  8 Blevins, Zaire             8 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:31.19  
  9 Amicks, Terrion            9 Nx Level                        3:31.50  
 10 Ramirez, Kevin             9 Glendale Fla         3:08.00    3:35.30  
 11 Ortiz, Jacob               9 Arizona Chee         3:18.00    3:45.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:44.50  2/19/2012   Joseph Boroff, Team Bliss T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tabin, Adrian              9 Fort Collins         6:01.30    5:59.75  
  2 Blevins, Zaire             8 Do Right Edu         5:55.00    6:15.09  
  3 Ramirez, Kevin             9 Glendale Fla                    6:44.05  
  4 Ortiz, Jacob               9 Arizona Chee         6:36.00    6:50.04  
  5 Smith, Zachary            10 Az Goldrush                     7:01.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:43.97  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         C Baty, G Bell, D Love, J Span-Moreland           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           5:57.59  
     1) Fair, Brian 9                   2) Haskell, Jamere 9              
     3) Kittleson, Conner 9             4) Nguyen, Blake 10               
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.56m  2/14/2010   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon              9 Arizona Flam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Standifer, Ahmez           9 World Class            1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Douglass, Garrison        10 World Class            1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Ruiz, Elian                8 Arizona Flam                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.31m  2/15/2009   Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kennon, Jordan             9 Unattached                        3.59m   11-09.50 
  2 Boykins, Kai               8 Arizona Pant           3.66m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  3 Nguyen, Blake             10 The Arizona                       3.22m   10-06.75 
  4 Grant, Jordan              8 Az Goldrush                       3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Proctor, Malik             9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Mock, Jacob                9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  7 Sovereign, Joshua          9 Arizona Chee                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  8 Beltran, Abdiel            8 Arizona Chee                      2.81m    9-02.75 
  9 Overstreet IV, Louis       9 Arizona Flam           2.88m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 10 Frazier, Desmond           8 Spartan Spee           2.00m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 10 King, Michael              8 Arizona Chee                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 12 Matthews, Elijah           9 Miles Per Ho                      2.35m    7-08.50 
 13 Ruiz, Elian                8 Arizona Flam                      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar               9 Do Right Edu           8.23m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  2 Spurlock, Steven           9 Unattached                        7.55m   24-09.25 
  3 Holloway, Jason            8 Do Right Edu           6.71m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  4 Ruiz, Enrique              9 Arizona Flam           5.11m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  5 Capono, Atlee              9 Do Right Edu           5.49m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  6 Mock, Jacob                9 Phoenix Bobc                      3.80m   12-05.75 
 -- Farr, Kobe                 8 Arizona Spee                         ND            
 -- Gonzalez, Daniel           8 Arizona Spee                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:    7.54  2/19/2012   Christopher Russell, The Arizona            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             10 The Arizona             7.70       7.63q  5 
  2 Covington, Jacobe         11 Az Titans Ll            7.00       7.64q  5 
  3 Mccray, Kyle              12 Unattached                         7.71q  3 
  4 Price, Juwawn             11 Miles Per Ho                       7.80q  4 
  5 Brown, John               11 Arizona Sain            8.12       7.81q  4 
  6 Shedrick, Wyatt           12 Do Right Edu            8.00       7.87q  5 
  7 Larson, Varney            12 Pops TC                 8.09       7.94q  4 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre           11 Arizona Chee            8.51       8.00q  1 
  9 Aguano, Nainoa            11 Arizona Chee            8.16       8.04   4 
 10 Simpson, Keirryse         11 Montbello Ch            8.10       8.05   5 
 10 Nakiso, Sani              12 Arizona Chee            8.15       8.05   5 
 12 Daniels, Kevin            10 Arizona Flam            8.30       8.12   1 
 13 Ransom, Lathan            10 Az Titans Ll                       8.15   1 
 14 Grubbs, Tyson             11 Arizona Flam            8.52       8.25   3 
 15 Kenyon, Benjamin          11 Spartan Spee            8.96       8.26   1 
 16 Shaffer, William          11 Do Right Edu            8.52       8.30   4 
 17 Blue, Thairyk             11 Arizona Sain            8.61       8.34   4 
 18 Walker, Jaleel            11 Arizona Sain                       8.35   2 
 18 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    10 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.35   5 
 20 Cobb, Seth                11 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.36   2 
 21 Boyd, Jean                11 The Arizona             8.52       8.37   2 
 22 Nash, Cameron             11 Az Titans Ll                       8.40   3 
 23 Boykins, Quinn            11 Arizona Pant            8.50       8.41   6 
 24 Harness, Malik            10 Unattached             10.00       8.44   1 
 25 Burke, Denzel             10 The Arizona             8.62       8.49   3 
 26 Stewart, Antawne          11 Do Right Edu            9.30       8.50   2 
 27 Farr, Shaquille           10 Arizona Spee                       8.51   2 
 28 Mensik, Jake              10 Arizona Flam            9.02       8.54   3 
 29 Andrews, Haudarie         11 The Arizona             8.77       8.60   6 
 30 Dancer, Andruis           11 Az Titans Ll                       8.79   5 
 31 Bell, Gavin               10 Elite Stride            8.32       8.89   2 
 32 Carter, Jordan            12 Arizona Sain                       9.04   2 
 33 Alberty, Dakarai          11 The Arizona             9.37       9.11   1 
 34 Whaley, Darius            11 Az Titans Ll                       9.33   6 
 35 Byrd, Hashim              11 Arizona Sain                       9.36   6 
 36 Greer, Dylan              11 Arizona Chee           10.06       9.43   3 
 37 Burt, Jasim               10 Do Right Edu            9.35       9.46   2 
 38 Motes, Matthew            12 Arizona Chee           10.10       9.48   5 
 39 Menlove, S Andrew         11 Arizona Chee           10.08       9.57   4 
 40 Upadhyayula, Nilay        10 Arizona Chee           11.00      10.10   3 
 41 Glenn, Bryan              10 Spartan Spee                      11.26   6 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.54  2/19/2012   Christopher Russell, The Arizona            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mccray, Kyle              12 Unattached              7.71       7.52  
  2 Covington, Jacobe         11 Az Titans Ll            7.64       7.59  
  3 Ruffin, Nigel             10 The Arizona             7.63       7.63  
  4 Price, Juwawn             11 Miles Per Ho            7.80       7.79  
  5 Larson, Varney            12 Pops TC                 7.94       7.86  
  6 Brown, John               11 Arizona Sain            7.81       7.91  
  7 Taylor, Kiondre           11 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.37  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   26.31  2/15/2009   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe         11 Az Titans Ll           27.07      27.24  10 
  2 England, Joshua           11 The Arizona            27.24      27.26  10 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         11 Montbello Ch           28.90      28.14  10 
  4 Nakiso, Sani              12 Arizona Chee           29.41      28.38   9 
  5 Guevara, Jonah            10 The Arizona            28.94      28.40   9 
  6 Larson, Varney            12 Pops TC                28.92      28.47  10 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel             10 The Arizona            28.09      28.49  10 
  8 Ransom, Lathan            10 Az Titans Ll                      28.72   1 
  9 Price, Juwawn             11 Miles Per Ho                      28.92   4 
 10 Brown, John               11 Arizona Sain                      29.11   1 
 11 Aguano, Nainoa            11 Arizona Chee           29.79      29.30   9 
 12 Gruenwald, Jacob          11 Arizona Chee           30.99      29.50   8 
 13 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    10 Do Right Edu           29.50      29.61   9 
 14 Kenyon, Benjamin          11 Spartan Spee           32.96      29.69   7 
 15 Nash, Cameron             11 Az Titans Ll                      30.01   4 
 16 Boyd, Jean                11 The Arizona            30.68      30.02   8 
 17 Shaffer, William          11 Do Right Edu           32.00      30.10   7 
 18 Adkinson, Jason           10 The Arizona                       30.19   3 
 19 Burke, Denzel             10 The Arizona            30.41      30.29   8 
 20 Cobb, Seth                11 Arizona Chee           31.94      30.39   7 
 21 Duncan, Elijah            10 Arizona Elit                      30.72   4 
 22 Taylor, Kiondre           11 Arizona Chee           31.37      30.87   8 
 23 Walker, Jaleel            11 Arizona Sain           29.00      30.94   9 
 24 Farr, Shaquille           10 Arizona Spee                      31.44   3 
 25 Andrews, Haudarie         11 The Arizona            32.60      31.82   7 
 26 Love, Demetris            10 Do Right Edu           33.85      31.86   6 
 27 Scales, Noah              11 The Arizona                       31.96   1 
 28 Span-Moreland, Jacques    10 Do Right Edu           34.00      32.11   6 
 29 Bell, Gavin               10 Elite Stride           31.10      32.65   8 
 30 Harness, Malik            10 Unattached                        32.68   4 
 31 Cymbalski, Carter         10 The Arizona                       32.77   2 
 32 Carter, Jordan            12 Arizona Sain                      33.66   5 
 33 Neff, Landon              11 Arizona Chee           33.14      33.70   7 
 34 Potts, Trayvon            11 Do Right Edu           34.00      33.80   6 
 35 Davis, Shamon             11 Az Titans Ll                      33.92   3 
 36 Stewart, Antawne          11 Do Right Edu           35.20      34.24   6 
 37 Flaherty, Jacob           10 The Arizona            35.92      34.25   5 
 38 Byrd, Hashim              11 Arizona Sain                      34.36   2 
 39 Alberty, Dakarai          11 The Arizona            33.00      34.44   7 
 40 Mensik, Jake              10 Arizona Flam           33.40      34.62   6 
 41 Greer, Dylan              11 Arizona Chee           38.69      34.96   5 
 42 Dancer, Andruis           11 Az Titans Ll                      35.05   2 
 43 Lopez, Carlos             10 Glendale Fla                      35.21   4 
 44 Burt, Jasim               10 Do Right Edu           31.20      35.62   8 
 45 Motes, Matthew            12 Arizona Chee           39.00      36.48   5 
 46 Menlove, S Andrew         11 Arizona Chee                      38.39   3 
 47 Upadhyayula, Nilay        10 Arizona Chee                      39.89   2 
 48 Whaley, Darius            11 Az Titans Ll                      40.72   2 
 49 Glenn, Bryan              10 Spartan Spee                      50.09   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 England, Joshua           11 The Arizona          1:01.82    1:00.50   6 
  2 Shedrick, Wyatt           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:00.63   6 
  3 Guevara, Jonah            10 The Arizona          1:05.05    1:03.41   6 
  4 Jackson, Alden            11 Nx Level                        1:05.81   2 
  5 Ransom, Lathan            10 Az Titans Ll                    1:07.65   3 
  6 Adkinson, Jason           10 The Arizona          1:16.58    1:08.88   5 
  7 Nasewytewa, Steven        11 Unattached           1:11.00    1:09.18   6 
  8 Price, Juwawn             11 Miles Per Ho                    1:09.60   2 
  9 Simpson, Keirryse         11 Montbello Ch         1:08.00    1:09.77   6 
 10 Cruz, Jay                 10 Arizona Sain         1:12.00    1:10.83   5 
 11 Bradley-Cooper, Jordan    10 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:11.31   4 
 12 Duncan, Elijah            10 Arizona Elit                    1:11.32   3 
 13 Nash, Cameron             11 Az Titans Ll                    1:11.95   3 
 14 Mensik, Jake              10 Arizona Flam         1:15.62    1:12.26   5 
 15 Cymbalski, Carter         10 The Arizona          1:20.19    1:13.26   4 
 16 Peters, Blake             10 Montbello Ch         1:18.00    1:13.28   4 
 17 Mccray, Kyle              12 Unattached                      1:13.96   2 
 18 Silva, Luis               10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:15.23   1 
 19 Davis, Shamon             11 Az Titans Ll                    1:15.80   3 
 20 Prosen, Alexander         12 Pops TC              1:25.00    1:16.90   3 
 21 Alberty, Dakarai          11 The Arizona          1:18.80    1:17.09   4 
 22 Flaherty, Jacob           10 The Arizona          1:20.95    1:17.10   4 
 23 Blue, Thairyk             11 Arizona Sain         1:15.00    1:18.45   5 
 24 Byrd, Hashim              11 Arizona Sain                    1:18.48   1 
 25 Bell, Gavin               10 Elite Stride         1:10.00    1:18.99   6 
 26 Stewart, Antawne          11 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:21.11   4 
 27 Burt, Jasim               10 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:21.95   3 
 28 Valentine, D'Hayven       10 Nx Level                        1:22.48   1 
 29 Span-Moreland, Jacques    10 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:24.06   5 
 30 Dancer, Andruis           11 Az Titans Ll                    1:25.46   1 
 31 Carter, Jordan            12 Arizona Sain                    1:25.55   2 
 32 Fields, Isaiah            11 Spartan Spee         1:16.31    1:25.93   5 
 33 Whaley, Darius            11 Az Titans Ll                    1:30.48   1 
 34 Harness, Malik            10 Unattached                      1:32.07   2 
 35 Jirak, Adam               11 The Arizona                     1:44.21   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel         12 Wicked TC            2:30.00    2:35.86  
  2 Nasewytewa, Steven        11 Unattached           2:45.00    2:40.34  
  3 Peters, Blake             10 Montbello Ch         2:57.00    2:42.95  
  4 Cruz, Jay                 10 Arizona Sain         2:49.00    2:47.05  
  5 Gonzales, Adrian          10 Wicked TC            2:40.00    2:48.19  
  6 Cymbalski, Carter         10 The Arizona          2:57.24    2:54.20  
  7 Imes, Nathan              11 Wicked TC            2:45.00    2:54.74  
  8 Jackson, Alden            11 Nx Level                        2:54.92  
  9 Glenn, Daniel             11 Unattached                      2:57.03  
 10 Love, Demetris            10 Do Right Edu         2:55.00    3:01.50  
 11 VanDyke, Christian        11 Spartan Spee                    3:02.80  
 12 Neff, Landon              11 Arizona Chee         3:06.00    3:06.47  
 13 Brown, John               11 Arizona Sain                    3:06.68  
 14 Prosen, Alexander         12 Pops TC              3:12.14    3:09.48  
 15 Lemon, Cade               10 Arizona Trac         3:06.05    3:09.79  
 16 Potts, Trayvon            11 Do Right Edu         3:14.00    3:14.02  
 17 Walker, Jaleel            11 Arizona Sain                    3:18.78  
 18 Lopez, Carlos             10 Glendale Fla         3:08.00    3:22.13  
 19 Span-Moreland, Jacques    10 Do Right Edu         3:07.00    3:22.28  
 20 Foster, Zachary           10 Arizona Trac         3:18.51    3:25.74  
 21 Beers, Brian              10 Nx Level                        3:30.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:26.91  2/19/2012   Melecio Gonzalez, McFarland TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel         12 Wicked TC            5:25.00    5:17.92  
  2 Gonzales, Adrian          10 Wicked TC            5:35.00    5:38.26  
  3 Imes, Nathan              11 Wicked TC            5:45.00    5:41.04  
  4 VanDyke, Christian        11 Spartan Spee                    5:56.50  
  5 Arreola, Uriel            11 Arizona Bush                    6:01.42  
  6 Glenn, Daniel             11 Unattached                      6:04.08  
  7 Love, Demetris            10 Do Right Edu         5:46.00    6:05.81  
  8 Boykins, Quinn            11 Arizona Pant         6:00.00    6:09.02  
  9 Lemon, Cade               10 Arizona Trac         6:47.25    6:09.85  
 10 Neff, Landon              11 Arizona Chee         5:58.00    6:18.07  
 11 Potts, Trayvon            11 Do Right Edu         5:57.00    6:24.61  
 12 Corrales, Alejandro       12 Unattached                      6:30.20  
 13 Foster, Zachary           10 Arizona Trac         6:53.48    6:50.79  
 14 Jirak, Adam               11 The Arizona                     7:42.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:25.03  2/19/2012   Melecio Gonzalez, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanDyke, Christian        11 Spartan Spee                   11:27.82  
  2 Arreola, Uriel            11 Arizona Bush                   11:33.52  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    9.01  2/19/2012   Keishaud White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob          11 Arizona Chee           11.00      10.97  
  2 Silva, Luis               10 Phoenix Bobc                      11.58  
  3 Leong, Michael            11 Unattached              9.00      13.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:49.99  2/19/2012   The Arizona Rising Suns T, The Arizona    
                         J England, D Jones, C Russell, L Tellis           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'B'                           4:40.02  
     1) Adkinson, Jason 10              2) Boyd, Jean 11                  
     3) Burke, Denzel 10                4) Scales, Noah 11                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     4:40.10  
     1) Aguano, Nainoa 11               2) Cobb, Seth 11                  
     3) Nakiso, Sani 12                 4) Taylor, Kiondre 11             
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:40.35  
     1) Andrews, Haudarie 11            2) England, Joshua 11             
     3) Guevara, Jonah 10               4) Ruffin, Nigel 10               
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.76m  2/19/2012   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Tyson             11 Arizona Flam                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Boykins, Quinn            11 Arizona Pant                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob          11 Arizona Chee           4.57m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Blue, Thairyk             11 Arizona Sain                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 Jackson, Alden            11 Nx Level                          3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Covington, Jacobe         11 Az Titans Ll                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  5 Scales, Noah              11 The Arizona                       3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Valentine, D'Hayven       10 Nx Level                          3.57m   11-08.50 
  7 Kenyon, Benjamin          11 Spartan Spee           3.30m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Silva, Luis               10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  9 Farr, Shaquille           10 Arizona Spee                      3.26m   10-08.50 
 10 Flaherty, Jacob           10 The Arizona                       2.97m    9-09.00 
 11 Greer, Dylan              11 Arizona Chee                      2.93m    9-07.50 
 -- Behling, Marcus           11 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             10 Unattached             9.41m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  2 Shaffer, William          11 Do Right Edu           9.14m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  3 Grubbs, Tyson             11 Arizona Flam           8.34m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  4 Motes, Matthew            12 Arizona Chee           9.14m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  5 Larson, Varney            12 Pops TC                           8.00m   26-03.00 
  6 Arreola, Uriel            11 Arizona Bush                      6.10m   20-00.25 
  7 Menlove, S Andrew         11 Arizona Chee                      6.07m   19-11.00 
  8 Leong, Michael            11 Unattached             2.74m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  9 Upadhyayula, Nilay        10 Arizona Chee                      4.98m   16-04.25 
 10 Glenn, Bryan              10 Spartan Spee                      4.89m   16-00.50 
 -- Gonzalez, Joshua          10 Arizona Spee                         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:    7.10  2/19/2012   Tavian Ross, AZ Titans LL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         13 Montbello Ch            7.01       6.89q  5 
  2 Jones, Demontay           13 The Arizona             6.99       7.02q  4 
  3 Williams, Dereck          13 Arizona Chee            7.03       7.05q  2 
  4 Harness, Tyriq            13 Unattached              7.30       7.15q  1 
  5 White, Keishaud           12 Do Right Edu            7.50       7.19q  4 
  6 Lee, N-Gai Imani          13 Arizona Chee            7.20       7.21q  5 
  7 Woodberry, Antwaun        13 The Arizona                        7.24q  2 
  8 Taylor, Cameron           13 The Arizona             7.24       7.26q  5 
  9 Williams, Robert          13 Unattached                         7.29   2 
 10 Shampklin, Aaron          13 Unattached              7.40       7.33   3 
 11 Anderson, Marquis         13 The Arizona             7.72       7.44   3 
 12 Naisant, Marcus           13 Arizona Flam            7.43       7.46   2 
 12 Bowens, Zion              13 Unattached              7.70       7.46   5 
 14 Moreland, Shamar          13 Do Right Edu            7.40       7.58   5 
 15 Moss, Jeon                12 Miles Per Ho            7.84       7.63   1 
 16 Kelly, Charles            13 Unattached                         7.68   4 
 17 Jones, Delvin             12 The Arizona             6.99       7.72   1 
 18 Nicholson, Christopher    14 The Arizona             8.02       7.73   4 
 19 Griffin, Marquis          12 Az Titans Ll            6.77       7.74   2 
 20 Williams, Treyvon         13 Arizona Sain            7.80       7.76   4 
 21 Mooney, Kyle              13 Pops TC                            7.85   5 
 22 Brooks, Elisha            12 Phoenix Bobc                       7.90   2 
 23 Wickens, Jack             13 Arizona Flam            7.96       7.99   1 
 24 Johnson, Jalen            12 Arizona Flam            8.03       8.08   4 
 25 Jackson, DeVion           12 Do Right Edu            9.27       8.09   3 
 26 Smith Jr, James           12 Arizona Flam            7.90       8.13   3 
 27 Dumas, Darrien            13 Arizona Pant            7.84       8.18   1 
 28 Frezzell, Teyarre         12 Las Vegas Bl                       8.21   2 
 29 Carroll, Veon             12 Change The G            7.40       8.22   1 
 30 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     13 Arizona Chee            8.31       8.30   5 
 31 Patton, Jordan            12 The Arizona                        8.33   1 
 32 Lamb, George              12 Spartan Spee            9.07       8.64   1 
 33 Ellington, Pierce         13 Vegas Lightn            9.00       8.73   5 
 34 Baldassarre, Anthony      12 Az Goldrush             7.34       8.90   3 
 35 Hanley, Caleb             14 Arizona Puma            9.68       8.95   3 
 36 Thompson, Isaac           12 Arizona Flam            9.27       9.02   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.10  2/19/2012   Tavian Ross, AZ Titans LL                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Demontay           13 The Arizona             7.02       6.89  
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         13 Montbello Ch            6.89       6.91  
  3 Harness, Tyriq            13 Unattached              7.15       7.07  
  4 Williams, Dereck          13 Arizona Chee            7.05       7.12  
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani          13 Arizona Chee            7.21       7.15  
  6 White, Keishaud           12 Do Right Edu            7.19       7.22  
  7 Woodberry, Antwaun        13 The Arizona             7.24       7.24  
  8 Taylor, Cameron           13 The Arizona             7.26       7.29  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         13 Montbello Ch           23.67      23.49   7 
  2 Graham, Thomas            13 Unattached             23.20      24.44   7 
  3 Jones, Demontay           13 The Arizona            25.34      24.64   7 
  4 Shampklin, Aaron          13 Unattached             26.00      24.93   6 
  5 Woodberry, Antwaun        13 The Arizona                       25.14   1 
  6 Williams, Robert          13 Unattached                        25.22   1 
  7 Williams, Dereck          13 Arizona Chee           25.48      25.24   7 
  8 Taylor, Cameron           13 The Arizona            25.85      25.32   6 
  9 Anderson, Marquis         13 The Arizona            25.81      25.32   6 
 10 Lee, N-Gai Imani          13 Arizona Chee           25.80      25.50   6 
 11 Harness, Tyriq            13 Unattached             25.50      25.78   6 
 12 Bowens, Zion              13 Unattached             27.00      26.07   5 
 13 White, Keishaud           12 Do Right Edu           27.00      26.09   5 
 14 Jarmon, Scieneaux         13 Az Goldrush            25.34      26.43   7 
 15 Moreland, Shamar          13 Do Right Edu           26.00      26.51   5 
 16 Nicholson, Christopher    14 The Arizona            29.80      26.81   4 
 17 Williams, Treyvon         13 Arizona Sain                      27.14   2 
 18 Williams, Malcolm         12 Pops TC                27.50      27.69   5 
 19 Jones, Delvin             12 The Arizona            27.14      27.73   5 
 20 Moss, Jeon                12 Miles Per Ho           29.28      28.42   4 
 21 Dumas, Darrien            13 Arizona Pant           28.22      29.21   4 
 22 Jackson, DeVion           12 Do Right Edu           34.00      29.40   3 
 23 Carroll, Veon             12 Change The G           25.43      29.43   7 
 24 Rhonehouse, Andrew        12 Pops TC                32.49      31.36   3 
 25 Johnson, Jalen            12 Arizona Flam           29.33      31.44   4 
 26 Laffitte, Jelani          13 Unattached                        31.82   1 
 27 Thompson, Isaac           12 Arizona Flam           34.28      32.73   3 
 28 Ellington, Pierce         13 Vegas Lightn           33.00      32.74   3 
 29 Arthur, Chase             12 Arizona Chee                      33.27   2 
 30 Baldassarre, Anthony      12 Az Goldrush            31.00      34.16   4 
 31 Lamb, George              12 Spartan Spee           34.02      36.97   3 
 32 Lopez, Isaia              12 Spartan Spee           37.21      38.51   3 
 33 Jansky, Kyle              12 Spartan Spee                      45.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         13 Montbello Ch           53.13      52.25   8 
  2 Graham, Thomas            13 Unattached             51.50      54.51   8 
  3 Taylor, Cameron           13 The Arizona            56.58      55.11   8 
  4 Anderson, Marquis         13 The Arizona            57.37      57.51   7 
  5 Hawkins, Makari           13 Do Right Edu           57.00      57.60   8 
  6 Jarmon, Scieneaux         13 Az Goldrush            57.00      58.18   8 
  7 Williams, Robert          13 Unattached                        59.03   1 
  8 Woodberry, Antwaun        13 The Arizona                       59.62   4 
  9 Jones, Demontay           13 The Arizona            59.68      59.74   7 
 10 Harness, Tyriq            13 Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.63   7 
 11 Bowens, Zion              13 Unattached           1:02.00    1:00.86   6 
 12 Williams, Malcolm         12 Pops TC              1:02.70    1:01.09   6 
 13 White, Keishaud           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:01.77   5 
 14 Williams, Treyvon         13 Arizona Sain                    1:02.46   2 
 15 Smith Jr, James           12 Arizona Flam         1:00.22    1:02.63   7 
 16 Carr, Nikolas             13 48-Huron Ath           59.00    1:02.93   7 
 17 Nicholson, Christopher    14 The Arizona          1:12.10    1:03.68   5 
 18 Shampklin, Aaron          13 Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.15   7 
 19 Jirak, Brandon            13 The Arizona                     1:04.29   3 
 20 Wickens, Jack             13 Arizona Flam         1:05.88    1:05.26   6 
 21 Jones, Delvin             12 The Arizona          1:03.81    1:06.65   6 
 22 Diggs, Aidan              13 Nx Level                        1:07.18   2 
 23 Griffin, Marquis          12 Az Titans Ll         1:05.00    1:07.24   6 
 24 Frezzell, Teyarre         12 Las Vegas Bl                    1:07.48   2 
 25 Oliver, Marcel            12 Nx Level                        1:07.70   2 
 26 Johnson, Plas             12 Nx Level                        1:08.69   3 
 27 Davison, Brian            12 Nx Level                        1:09.02   3 
 28 Carroll, Veon             12 Change The G           57.00    1:09.06   8 
 29 Gonzales, John-anthony    12 Nx Level                        1:09.77   3 
 30 Jackson, DeVion           12 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:10.67   4 
 31 Hanley, Caleb             14 Arizona Puma         1:17.00    1:11.63   4 
 32 White, Carmayne           12 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:12.08   5 
 33 Johnson, Jalen            12 Arizona Flam         1:09.80    1:12.44   5 
 34 Hereder, Nate             13 Unattached                      1:14.37   3 
 35 Laffitte, Jelani          13 Unattached                      1:15.52   2 
 36 Rhonehouse, Andrew        12 Pops TC              1:16.05    1:16.21   5 
 37 Thompson, Isaac           12 Arizona Flam         1:24.21    1:21.16   4 
 38 Patton, Jordan            12 The Arizona                     1:23.16   3 
 39 Lopez, Isaia              12 Spartan Spee         1:26.33    1:25.18   4 
 40 Cook, Trevor              12 Spartan Spee         1:21.66    1:30.20   4 
 41 Jansky, Kyle              12 Spartan Spee                    1:30.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            13 Unattached           2:17.00    2:19.70  
  2 Castellon, Jose           14 Unattached           2:24.00    2:20.17  
  3 Hawkins, Makari           13 Do Right Edu         2:20.00    2:23.36  
  4 Jarmon, Scieneaux         13 Az Goldrush                     2:28.20  
  5 Yescas, Eddy              12 Az Goldrush                     2:28.35  
  6 Kelly, Charles            13 Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.17  
  7 Williams, Malcolm         12 Pops TC              2:27.30    2:36.78  
  8 Mooney, Kyle              13 Pops TC              2:29.00    2:38.05  
  9 Carr, Nikolas             13 48-Huron Ath         2:20.00    2:38.73  
 10 Frezzell, Teyarre         12 Las Vegas Bl                    2:42.01  
 11 Diggs, Aidan              13 Nx Level                        2:42.63  
 12 Davison, Brian            12 Nx Level                        2:44.58  
 13 Erlanger, Aleksander      13 Vegas Lightn         3:00.00    2:49.89  
 14 White, Carmayne           12 Do Right Edu         2:46.00    2:52.98  
 15 Hanley, Caleb             14 Arizona Puma         3:00.00    2:53.45  
 16 Oliver, Marcel            12 Nx Level                        2:58.41  
 17 Gonzales, John-anthony    12 Nx Level                        3:04.14  
 18 Hoppe, Jacob              13 Unattached           2:52.00    3:06.59  
 19 Cook, Trevor              12 Spartan Spee         2:56.08    3:13.38  
 20 Jansky, Kyle              12 Spartan Spee                    3:35.76  
 21 Lopez, Isaia              12 Spartan Spee                    3:44.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:30.83  2/19/2012   Jacob Ogden, South Orange                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            13 Unattached           4:38.00    4:47.67  
  2 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    12 Cougar TC            4:45.00    4:52.37  
  3 Castellon, Jose           14 Unattached           4:50.00    4:53.26  
  4 Jirak, Brandon            13 The Arizona                     5:09.74  
  5 Kearns, Simon             12 Unattached                      5:10.43  
  6 Gonzalez, Melecio         12 14-McFarland         4:50.00    5:12.79  
  7 Yescas, Eddy              12 Az Goldrush                     5:25.58  
  8 Hawkins, Makari           13 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:28.91  
  9 Erlanger, Aleksander      13 Vegas Lightn         6:00.00    5:58.22  
 10 Hereder, Nate             13 Unattached                      6:12.85  
 11 Hoppe, Jacob              13 Unattached           5:40.00    6:14.73  
 12 Cook, Trevor              12 Spartan Spee         6:40.03    6:56.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:59.48  2/19/2012   Phillip Rocha, So Cal Roadr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            13 Unattached           9:40.00   10:26.56  
  2 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    12 Cougar TC           10:10.17   10:26.68  
  3 Castellon, Jose           14 Unattached          10:10.00   10:34.96  
  4 Gonzalez, Melecio         12 14-McFarland        10:20.00   10:53.88  
  5 Kearns, Simon             12 Unattached                     11:05.61  
  6 Kutcher, Joshua           12 South Orange                   13:04.83  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    8.56  2/19/2012   Rakevion White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir             14 Phoenix Bobc            8.54       8.44  
  2 Kelly, Charles            13 Unattached              9.25       8.71  
  3 Williams, Dereck          13 Arizona Chee            8.80       8.80  
  4 Naisant, Marcus           13 Arizona Flam            9.39       8.89  
  5 Smith Jr, James           12 Arizona Flam            9.27       9.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:17.95  2/19/2012   South Orange County Wildc-1533, South Oran
                         N Gitter, C Knollenberg, J Ogden, D White         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           4:09.70  
     1) Anderson, Marquis 13            2) Jones, Delvin 12               
     3) Jones, Demontay 13              4) Taylor, Cameron 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.87m  2/19/2012   Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 13 Usa High Jum           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           13 Arizona Flam           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Rahman, Samir             14 Phoenix Bobc           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Moreland, Shamar          13 Do Right Edu                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Graham, Thomas            13 Unattached             1.73m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 White, Carmayne           12 Do Right Edu                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Naisant, Carlan           12 Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir             14 Phoenix Bobc           5.74m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Lee, N-Gai Imani          13 Arizona Chee           5.18m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Griffin, Marquis          12 Az Titans Ll                      4.79m   15-08.75 
  4 Naisant, Marcus           13 Arizona Flam           4.94m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  5 Brooks, Elisha            12 Phoenix Bobc                      4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Diggs, Aidan              13 Nx Level                          4.43m   14-06.50 
  7 Johnson, Plas             12 Nx Level                          4.08m   13-04.75 
  8 Wickens, Jack             13 Arizona Flam           4.40m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  9 Naisant, Carlan           12 Arizona Flam           4.05m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Gonzales, John-anthony    12 Nx Level                          3.89m   12-09.25 
 11 Dumas, Darrien            13 Arizona Pant                      3.82m   12-06.50 
 12 Oliver, Marcel            12 Nx Level                          3.73m   12-03.00 
 13 Rhonehouse, Andrew        12 Pops TC                           3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.45m  2/19/2012   Chibuikem Dunu, Valley Viper               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wickens, Jack             13 Arizona Flam                      8.87m   29-01.25 
 -- Lee, N-Gai Imani          13 Arizona Chee          10.67m       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pickard, Justin           13 Park City TC          12.76m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Rahman, Samir             14 Phoenix Bobc           9.33m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Naisant, Carlan           12 Arizona Flam           8.58m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  4 Moss, Jeon                12 Miles Per Ho                      8.84m   29-00.00 
  5 Lamb, George              12 Spartan Spee           7.44m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  6 Ciulei, Jovanni           12 Arizona Spee                      5.70m   18-08.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:    6.69  2/19/2012   Mykeal Ham, Arizona Flam                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul               15 Unattached              6.43       6.36q  3 
  2 Lucas, Chase              15 Arizona Chee            6.50       6.78q  4 
  3 Ware, Derek               15 Arizona Chee            6.45       6.80q  2 
  4 Marrero, Estefon          15 Unattached                         6.84q  1 
  5 Ross, Tavian              15 Unattached              6.47       6.96q  1 
  5 Bender, Ryan              14 Arizona Elit                       6.96q  4 
  7 Flores, Nathan            15 The Arizona             6.99       7.01q  2 
  8 Jones, Kameron            15 The Arizona             7.16       7.02q  2 
  9 Johnson, Jason            15 The Arizona                        7.05   3 
 10 Tipton, Rico              16 Spartan Spee                       7.08   2 
 11 Parrish, Jason            14 Az Titans Ll            7.51       7.13   1 
 12 Mackey, Demarrian         14 Unattached                         7.14   4 
 13 White, Rakevion           15 Unattached                         7.15   2 
 14 Boyd II, Stacey           14 Arizona Chee            7.30       7.16   3 
 15 Van Hofwegen, Tanner      15 Az Goldrush             6.86       7.18   3 
 15 Harris, Anferni           14 Unattached              7.36       7.18   4 
 17 Palacios, Alex            15 Unattached                         7.27   2 
 18 Okafor, Akachi            14 Phoenix Bobc                       7.36   1 
 19 Helu, Soma                14 Pops TC                 7.25       7.38   4 
 20 Lindsey, Shyheim          14 Miles Per Ho            7.86       7.45   4 
 21 Adams III, Edwin          14 Arizona Chee            7.80       7.51   1 
 22 Yerian, Roman             14 Az Goldrush             7.36       7.66   1 
 23 Little, Dakel             14 Pops TC                 7.70       7.81   1 
 24 Frazier, Derrick          14 Spartan Spee                       8.35   3 
 -- Green, Trevell            14 Arizona Chee            7.60         FS   4 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    6.69  2/19/2012   Mykeal Ham, Arizona Flam                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               15 Unattached              6.36       6.31  
  2 Lucas, Chase              15 Arizona Chee            6.78       6.69  
  3 Marrero, Estefon          15 Unattached              6.84       6.93  
  4 Flores, Nathan            15 The Arizona             7.01       7.04  
  5 Ross, Tavian              15 Unattached              6.96       7.05  
  6 Jones, Kameron            15 The Arizona             7.02       7.21  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Paul               15 Unattached             22.01      21.72   5 
  2 Ross, Tavian              15 Unattached             23.06      23.71   5 
  3 Jones, Kameron            15 The Arizona            24.44      24.20   4 
  4 Boyd II, Stacey           14 Arizona Chee           24.50      24.50   4 
  5 Marrero, Estefon          15 Unattached                        24.65   2 
  6 Flores, Nathan            15 The Arizona            25.29      24.85   4 
  7 Van Hofwegen, Tanner      15 Az Goldrush            24.20      24.89   5 
  8 Mackey, Demarrian         14 Unattached                        25.09   1 
  9 Bender, Adam              15 Arizona Elit           25.32      25.10   3 
  9 Johnson, Jason            15 The Arizona            24.82      25.10   4 
 11 Parrish, Jason            14 Az Titans Ll           26.21      25.35   3 
 12 Harris, Anferni           14 Unattached             26.15      25.60   3 
 13 White, Rakevion           15 Unattached                        25.70   1 
 13 Green, Trevell            14 Arizona Chee           27.70      25.70   2 
 15 Lindsey, Shyheim          14 Miles Per Ho           26.52      26.04   2 
 16 Gilbertson, Max           14 Unattached             26.30      26.05   3 
 17 Okafor, Akachi            14 Phoenix Bobc                      26.34   1 
 18 Adams III, Edwin          14 Arizona Chee           26.96      26.50   2 
 19 Helu, Soma                14 Pops TC                26.30      26.55   3 
 20 Little, Dakel             14 Pops TC                25.30      26.85   4 
 21 Yerian, Roman             14 Az Goldrush            26.00      26.99   3 
 -- Lucas, Chase              15 Arizona Chee           22.80         FS   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              15 Unattached             51.67      52.82   4 
  2 Jones, Kameron            15 The Arizona            54.56      54.53   4 
  3 Bender, Ryan              14 Arizona Elit                      55.12   1 
  4 Burks, Cade               14 Arizona Chee           54.00      55.98   4 
  5 Johnson, Jason            15 The Arizona            56.17      56.32   4 
  6 Flores, Nathan            15 The Arizona            57.01      57.12   3 
  7 Bender, Adam              15 Arizona Elit           58.00      57.27   3 
  8 Palacios, Alex            15 Unattached                        57.29   2 
  9 Mackey, Demarrian         14 Unattached                        57.31   2 
 10 Frezzell, Laderek         15 Las Vegas Bl                      57.87   2 
 11 Van Hofwegen, Tanner      15 Az Goldrush            56.00      57.99   4 
 12 Little, Dakel             14 Pops TC              1:02.04      59.02   3 
 13 Gilbert, Greggory         14 Las Vegas Bl                    1:03.24   2 
 14 Soto, Anthony             14 Arizona Trac         1:00.56    1:03.40   3 
 15 Frazier, Derrick          14 Spartan Spee         1:07.00    1:04.58   3 
 16 Okafor, Akachi            14 Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.05   1 
 17 Kelly, Michael            14 Arizona Chee                    1:09.68   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               14 Arizona Chee         2:00.00    2:13.99  
  2 Frezzell, Laderek         15 Las Vegas Bl                    2:23.32  
  3 Montufar, Robert          15 Arizona Chee         2:10.00    2:24.70  
  4 Videla, Alexander         14 Phoenix Bobc                    2:26.49  
  5 Caruso, Nicholas          14 Arizona Puma         2:21.00    2:31.38  
  6 Soto, Anthony             14 Arizona Trac         2:29.17    2:38.61  
  7 Gilbert, Greggory         14 Las Vegas Bl                    2:39.51  
  8 Venglass, Jordan          14 Unattached           2:35.00    2:57.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:44.83  2/19/2012   George Espino, PS Vegas Fly               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 15 Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.26  
  2 Montufar, Robert          15 Arizona Chee         5:20.00    4:52.22  
  3 Videla, Alexander         14 Phoenix Bobc                    4:57.22  
  4 Caruso, Nicholas          14 Arizona Puma         4:48.00    5:10.01  
  5 VanDyke, Charles          14 Spartan Spee                    5:19.55  
  6 Otis, Tyler               14 Unattached           5:23.00    5:37.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:02.00  2/19/2012   Joshua Holland, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otis, Tim                 15 Unattached          10:08.00   10:47.69  
  2 Caruso, Nicholas          14 Arizona Puma        10:46.00   11:36.03  
  3 Otis, Tyler               14 Unattached          11:53.00   12:16.88  
  4 VanDyke, Charles          14 Spartan Spee                   12:42.87  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:    7.99  2/19/2012   Tevin Mayfield, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion           15 Unattached                         8.58  
  2 Gilbertson, Max           14 Unattached              8.60       8.76  
  3 Adams III, Edwin          14 Arizona Chee            9.00       9.05  
  4 Green, Trevell            14 Arizona Chee                       9.74  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.91m  2/14/2010   Andrew McDonald, Arizona Puma               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Bryan             14 Unattached             1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  1 Tipton, Rico              16 Spartan Spee                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Gilbertson, Max           14 Unattached             1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Adams III, Edwin          14 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Jordan          14 Unattached             2.29m      2.43m    7-11.50 
  2 Ference, Anthony          14 Unattached                        2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander         14 Phoenix Bobc                      5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Tipton, Rico              16 Spartan Spee                      5.67m   18-07.25 
  3 Bender, Ryan              14 Arizona Elit                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Marrero, Estefon          15 Unattached             5.89m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  5 Lindsey, Shyheim          14 Miles Per Ho                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  6 Boyd II, Stacey           14 Arizona Chee                      5.32m   17-05.50 
  7 Helu, Soma                14 Pops TC                           5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Okafor, Akachi            14 Phoenix Bobc                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  8 Flowers, Brandon          15 Arizona Elit                      4.66m   15-03.50 
 10 Kelly, Michael            14 Arizona Chee                      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   10.67m  2/19/2012   Lucas Merkley, Arizona Puma                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              16 Spartan Spee                     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Flowers, Brandon          15 Arizona Elit                     10.35m   33-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
          IC:    6.43  2/19/2012   Ben Trotter, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kejavon            18 Unattached              6.45       6.34q  1 
  2 Clark, Christian          17 Arizona Flam            6.45       6.38q  1 
  3 White, Travonn            17 Unattached              6.44       6.39q  3 
  4 DeCosta, Tristan          17 Arizona Chee                       6.49q  3 
  5 Marrero, Dionee           18 Arizona Dyna            6.35       6.50q  4 
  6 Gilliam, Malik            18 Arizona Flam            6.80       6.56q  1 
  7 Setoki, Marcus            18 Arizona Dyna            6.32       6.59q  2 
  8 Flannigan, Marcus         17 Arizona Chee            6.66       6.63q  4 
  9 Neill, Zachary            17 Spartan Spee            6.73       6.65   4 
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           16 Arizona Chee            6.73       6.66   3 
 11 Newman, Zachary           17 Spartan Spee                       6.67   1 
 11 Harris, Alexander         18 Arizona Dyna            6.35       6.67   3 
 13 Payne, Terrance           17 Arizona Chee            6.77       6.74   4 
 13 Mickens, Avery            17 Spartan Spee            6.80       6.74   1 
 15 Savage, Marquis           18 Unattached                         6.79   1 
 16 Wells, Stephon            17 Arizona Elit            6.90       6.80   3 
 17 Stokes, Quincy            18 Arizona Chee            7.00       6.85   1 
 18 Chest, James              16 Arizona Chee                       6.86   4 
 19 Richmond, Jacob           18 Unattached                         6.91   3 
 20 Goudeau, Kevin            17 Unattached              6.95       6.96   2 
 21 Cossette, Chase           16 Arizona Puma            7.31       7.16   2 
 22 Nappe, Dominic            17 Arizona Chee                       7.67   2 
 23 Green, Ryan               18 Arizona Chee                       8.11   4 
 -- Evans, Kabian             17 Arizona Chee            7.00         FS   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
          IC:    6.43  2/19/2012   Ben Trotter, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kejavon            18 Unattached              6.34       6.29  
  2 Clark, Christian          17 Arizona Flam            6.38       6.33  
  3 White, Travonn            17 Unattached              6.39       6.38  
  4 Marrero, Dionee           18 Arizona Dyna            6.50       6.43  
  5 Setoki, Marcus            18 Arizona Dyna            6.59       6.53  
  5 Gilliam, Malik            18 Arizona Flam            6.56       6.53  
  7 DeCosta, Tristan          17 Arizona Chee            6.49       6.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
          IC:   21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Dionee           18 Arizona Dyna           22.01      22.45   5 
  2 Savage, Marquis           18 Unattached                        22.72   1 
  3 Ham, Mykeal               17 Arizona Flam           22.80      22.75   4 
  4 Payne, Terrance           17 Arizona Chee           22.83      22.90   4 
  5 Neill, Zachary            17 Spartan Spee           23.15      22.95   4 
  6 Mayfield, Tevin           16 Arizona Chee           22.80      23.03   4 
  7 Mickens, Avery            17 Spartan Spee           23.48      23.26   3 
  8 DeCosta, Tristan          17 Arizona Chee                      23.32   1 
  9 Flannigan, Marcus         17 Arizona Chee           22.70      23.43   5 
 10 Harris, Alexander         18 Arizona Dyna           22.10      23.46   5 
 11 Wells, Stephon            17 Arizona Elit           22.80      23.58   4 
 12 Evans, Kabian             17 Arizona Chee           23.20      23.85   3 
 13 Hullinger, Logan          17 Arizona Puma           24.65      23.98   2 
 14 Chest, James              16 Arizona Chee                      24.00   1 
 15 Goudeau, Kevin            17 Unattached             24.00      24.88   3 
 16 Smith, Axle               17 Unattached                        25.97   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
============================================================================
          IC:   48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Robert             17 Unattached                        50.50   1 
  2 Savage, Marquis           18 Unattached                        50.53   1 
  3 Clark, Christian          17 Arizona Flam           48.30      50.57   3 
  4 Ham, Mykeal               17 Arizona Flam           49.24      50.75   3 
  5 Hullinger, Logan          17 Arizona Puma         1:00.00      51.94   2 
  6 Bullock, Jackson          17 Arizona Elit                      52.48   1 
  7 Oliver, Muhammad          16 Nx Level                          52.53   1 
  8 Newman, Zachary           17 Spartan Spee                      52.57   2 
  9 Higinbotham, Sean         18 Unattached                        53.65   1 
 10 Tippit, Kyle              17 Arizona Elit           53.00      55.28   3 
 11 Canning, Grant            16 Arizona Puma         1:00.00      56.35   2 
 12 Carr, Rickey              16 48-Huron Ath           53.00      56.41   3 
 13 Bower, John               18 Arizona Trac           59.50    1:01.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Lance           18 Unattached           2:06.00    2:09.37  
  2 Boubion, Jacob            16 Unattached           2:08.00    2:11.69  
  3 Higinbotham, Sean         18 Unattached                      2:13.76  
  4 Dasgupta, Avi             18 Unattached           2:05.00    2:17.18  
  5 Clem, Bill                16 Unattached           2:10.00    2:21.25  
  6 Bower, John               18 Arizona Trac         2:18.20    2:22.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:23.98  2/19/2012   Julian Jalani, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hald, Nick                16 Unattached                      4:44.92  
  2 Clem, Bill                16 Unattached           4:30.00    4:45.27  
  3 Dasgupta, Avi             18 Unattached           4:46.00    4:52.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:01.70  2/19/2012   Lance Pedersen, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Lance           18 Unattached          10:00.00   10:17.41  
  2 Hald, Nick                16 Unattached                     10:47.68  
  3 Boubion, Jacob            16 Unattached                     12:06.07  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) 17-18 Men
============================================================================
          IC:    7.39  2/19/2012   Devon Allen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Robert             17 Unattached                         7.64   1 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           16 Arizona Chee            8.15       7.84   2 
  3 Stokes, Quincy            18 Arizona Chee            8.23       7.86   2 
  4 Walashek, Austin          16 Arizona Puma            8.17       8.02   2 
  5 Bullock, Jackson          17 Arizona Elit                       8.05   1 
  6 Oliver, Muhammad          16 Nx Level                           8.19   1 
  7 Radke, Carter             16 Arizona Puma           10.05       8.60   1 
  8 Payne, Drew               17 Arizona Puma           10.05       9.30   2 
  9 Canning, Grant            16 Arizona Puma           10.05       9.84   2 
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   2.05m  2/14/2010   Harrison Steed, USA High Jum                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        16 Phoenix Bobc                      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Walashek, Austin          16 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Richmond, Jacob           18 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Radke, Carter             16 Arizona Puma                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Cherry, Leonard           17 Unattached             1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Cossette, Chase           16 Arizona Puma                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.90m  2/19/2006   Shea Kearney, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant          18 Unattached             4.88m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Walsh, Cole               17 Unattached             5.00m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  3 Hooper, William           17 Arizona Puma           4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Tilley, Austin            16 Pure Sky Ath           4.06m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Radcliffe, Dalton         18 Unattached             3.96m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        16 Phoenix Bobc                      4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 Martin, Alex              18 Pure Sky Ath                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  8 Frazier, David            17 Arizona Chee           5.18m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  8 Childress, Adrian         17 Raise The Ba           4.57m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 10 Haught, Kevin             18 Raise The Ba           3.66m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Hunt, Kyle                16 Arizona Chee           4.57m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Lemons, Derrick           18 Raise The Ba           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Atwell, Ben               17 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Cherry, Leonard           17 Unattached             2.29m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   7.41m  2/19/2012   Travonn Whhite, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Travonn            17 Unattached             7.57m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  2 Mickens, Avery            17 Spartan Spee           6.44m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  3 Flannigan, Marcus         17 Arizona Chee           6.40m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  4 Richmond, Jacob           18 Unattached                        6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Newman, Zachary           17 Spartan Spee           6.20m      6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Wells, Stephon            17 Arizona Elit                      6.19m   20-03.75 
  7 Duckworth, Timothy        16 Phoenix Bobc                      6.16m   20-02.50 
  8 Goudeau, Kevin            17 Unattached             6.10m      6.01m   19-08.75 
  9 Walashek, Austin          16 Arizona Puma           6.21m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 10 Canning, Grant            16 Arizona Puma                      5.88m   19-03.50 
 11 Radke, Carter             16 Arizona Puma                      5.85m   19-02.50 
 12 James, Eric               18 Phoenix Flye           6.76m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 13 Neill, Zachary            17 Spartan Spee           5.38m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 14 Smith, Axle               17 Unattached                        5.49m   18-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   13.90m  2/19/2012   Jamil Williams, Arizona Must               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Eric               18 Phoenix Flye          12.50m     12.60m   41-04.25 
  2 Neill, Zachary            17 Spartan Spee          11.09m     12.10m   39-08.50 
  2 Smith, Axle               17 Unattached                       12.10m   39-08.50 
  4 Moore, Kejavon            18 Unattached                       11.15m   36-07.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nappe, Dominic            17 Arizona Chee                     16.90m   55-05.50 
  2 Fischer, Dylan            17 Foothills TC          18.45m     16.65m   54-07.50 
  3 Green, Ryan               18 Arizona Chee          16.76m     14.08m   46-02.50 
  4 Lister, Bishop            17 Foothills TC          14.02m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  5 Garcia, Matthew           18 Unattached            15.24m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Walashek, Austin          16 Arizona Puma          13.21m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  7 Payne, Drew               17 Arizona Puma                     10.53m   34-06.75 
 -- Harris, Zach              17 Arizona Dyna          15.24m         ND            
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheamtong, Samuel        22 Vegas Lightn            7.50       6.33q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheamtong, Samuel        22 Vegas Lightn            6.33       6.33  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, PhilAm            33 GuamBomb TC             6.30       6.76q 
  2 Richard, Ronald           32 Az Titans Ll                       6.96q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    30-34 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Ronald           32 Az Titans Ll            6.96       6.96   1 
  1 Garcia, PhilAm            33 GuamBomb TC             6.76       6.96   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           36 Arizona Flam            7.20       7.29q 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           36 Arizona Flam            7.29       7.29   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enow, Ojong               44 Unattached                         7.31q  2 
  2 Douglass, Steven          40 World Class             8.23       7.34q  2 
  3 Ross, Ron                 44 Az Titans Ll                       7.36q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Enow, Ojong               44 Unattached              7.31       7.31   1 
  2 Douglass, Steven          40 World Class             7.34       7.34   1 
  3 Ross, Ron                 44 Az Titans Ll            7.36       7.36   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Michael          45 Unattached              7.00       7.05q  2 
  2 Smith, James              46 Arizona Flam            7.40       7.35q  2 
  3 Khoo, Roland              49 Arizona Flam                       7.83q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Michael          45 Unattached              7.05       7.05   1 
  2 Smith, James              46 Arizona Flam            7.35       7.35   1 
  3 Khoo, Roland              49 Arizona Flam            7.83       7.83   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    60-64 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus          62 Pacific Coas                       7.33q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    60-64 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus          62 Pacific Coas            7.33       7.33   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Acheamtong, Samuel        22 Vegas Lightn           22.00      22.88  
  2 Robinson, Raymone         19 Unattached             22.00      23.54  
  3 Gordon, Bryson            19 Vegas Lightn           22.00      24.04  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    35-39 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           36 Arizona Flam           24.10      25.36   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    40-44 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enow, Ojong               44 Unattached             24.83      25.30   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    45-49 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              46 Arizona Flam           24.90      26.12   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:   1:00.48  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raymone         19 Unattached             51.00      52.52  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
     105+ IC:   2:10.45  2/19/2012   Trevor Landry, AZ Track And               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, Sean         18 Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.76  
 
1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    30-34 IC:   5:41.06  2/14/2010   Mark Cleary, SoCal TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          30 Glendale Fla                    5:10.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          30 Glendale Fla                   10:26.29  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"op/39"+ Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Bryson            19 Vegas Lightn            9.00       8.34  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"op/39"+ Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           36 Arizona Flam            8.30       8.39  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42"op/39"+ Masters Men
=========================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              46 Arizona Flam            8.60       9.14  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 36"50s/33"+ Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus          62 Pacific Coas                       8.40  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    40-44 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            43 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    55-59 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             55 Unattached             1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    60-64 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus          62 Pacific Coas           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Colby, Tim                61 Az Puma                1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    65-69 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                66 Unattached             1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
     105+ IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Richmond, Jacob           18 Unattached             1.68m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    65-69 IC:   3.95m  2/14/2010   Ralph Haynie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Parry, Art                66 Unattached             3.65m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
     105+ IC:   3.95m  2/14/2010   Ralph Haynie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fonzi, Nico               18 Pure Sky Ath           3.81m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   5.86m  2/19/2012   Owen Blackshaw, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arce, Fernando            22 Unattached             6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    40-44 IC:   5.86m  2/19/2012   Owen Blackshaw, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Ron                 44 Az Titans Ll                      5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    45-49 IC:   5.86m  2/19/2012   Owen Blackshaw, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              49 Arizona Flam                      5.06m   16-07.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    65-69 IC:   5.86m  2/19/2012   Owen Blackshaw, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                66 Unattached             4.79m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arce, Fernando            22 Unattached            12.80m     12.64m   41-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khoo, Roland              49 Arizona Flam                     10.87m   35-08.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                66 Unattached             9.93m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    60-64 IC:   13.88m  2/14/2010   Michael Shiaras, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Tim                61 Az Puma               10.36m     10.48m   34-04.75