Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2012 09:53 PM
           48th Annual Phoenix Invitational - 3/31/2012 to 4/1/2012            
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           15.97      15.86q  1.5  1 
  2 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            15.34      16.00q  0.7 11 
  3 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            15.50      16.08q  2.1 13 
  4 Ford, Milan                  Bay Cities U           15.60      16.35q  1.5  1 
  5 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           16.24      16.39q  0.5  4 
  6 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           16.33      16.51q  0.7 11 
  7 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           16.68      16.70q  0.5  4 
  8 Reed, Lauren                 Quiet Fire             17.55      16.82q  1.5  1 
  9 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St                      16.85q  2.1 13 
 10 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush            16.70      16.87   3.2 12 
 11 Kennedy, Taniah              Arizona Sain           16.70      16.88   0.7 11 
 12 Lightford, Jayden            Team Hurrica           16.00      16.89   0.1  5 
 13 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs            16.10      16.94  -0.4  3 
 14 Warren, Chai                 Arizona Sain                      16.95  -1.6  7 
 15 Dixon, Kyli                  Los Angeles            16.20      16.99   2.1 13 
 15 Thornton, Zaria              15 Speed Cit                      16.99  -0.3  8 
 17 Jones, Elle                  Los Angeles            18.11      17.00   3.2 12 
 18 Wilson, Kylan                Alliance You           16.68      17.02  -0.6  6 
 19 Williams, Laurin             15 Speed Cit                      17.15  -0.4  3 
 20 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou           17.00      17.19   2.3  9 
 21 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           23.00      17.21   0.5  4 
 22 Ross, Kylie                  Los Angeles            16.40      17.26   0.9  2 
 23 Jones, Amor                  Los Angeles            16.30      17.27  -0.6  6 
 24 Hicks, Monique               3M TC                  16.00      17.41  +0.0 10 
 25 Strickland, Kennidi          Team Hurrica           16.40      17.52  -0.3  8 
 25 Gonzalez, Saraiya            Long Beach N           18.00      17.52   3.2 12 
 27 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            17.10      17.57   0.1  5 
 28 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           17.32      17.58  -0.3  8 
 29 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           17.00      17.60  -0.4  3 
 30 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc         1:45.62      17.64   1.5  1 
 31 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi           17.93      17.73  -0.6  6 
 32 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           17.52      17.96   0.1  5 
 33 Lee, Laila                   Mph TC                 17.75      18.01   0.1  5 
 34 Miller, Talor                Long Beach S           17.75      18.07   0.9  2 
 35 Brown, Isys                  Arizona Tita           18.27      18.21   2.1 13 
 36 Harrell, Lamya               3M TC                  16.20      18.25  -0.4  3 
 37 Clausel, Briaa               15 Speed Cit                      18.30  -0.3  8 
 38 Hockett, Makaila             Moreno Valle           18.00      18.36  -1.6  7 
 39 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           18.58      18.38   0.1  5 
 39 Chester, KeMiyha             Los Angeles            17.00      18.38   0.5  4 
 41 Henderson, Dmani             Las Vegas He           19.60      18.40  -1.6  7 
 42 Muslim, Honesty              Moreno Valle                      18.47   0.9  2 
 43 Yarbrough, Zijah             Arizona Tita           20.31      18.50   0.9  2 
 44 Henderson, Sheltyona         Las Vegas Bl                      18.52   0.9  2 
 45 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He           18.06      18.55   3.2 12 
 46 Lamothe, Xanea               So Cal Runni           18.00      18.61  +0.0 10 
 47 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi           18.24      18.68   0.9  2 
 47 Kennett, Kallen              15 Speed Cit                      18.68  +0.0 10 
 49 Upshur, Nevaeh               Vail Vipers            17.38      18.70  -0.3  8 
 50 Hunter, Rian                 Alliance You           19.26      18.71  +0.0 10 
 50 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch                      18.71   3.2 12 
 52 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           17.00      18.85   2.1 13 
 53 Dennis-Burach, Sanaa         Arizona Chee                      19.00   3.2 12 
 54 Moore, Tara                  So Cal Runni                      19.05   3.2 12 
 55 Washington, Malaya           LA United TC                      19.08   0.5  4 
 56 Lewis, Quavionna             Do Right Cou           19.32      19.09  -1.6  7 
 57 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee           16.21      19.11  -1.6  7 
 58 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           18.60      19.14   0.1  5 
 59 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           19.19      19.31  -0.3  8 
 60 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            19.26      19.70  -0.3  8 
 61 Halley, Alora                Los Angeles            18.40      19.74  +0.0 10 
 62 Carr, Tielar                 Arizona Puma           20.23      19.81  -1.6  7 
 63 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           20.00      19.82   0.7 11 
 64 Powell, Loni                 Las Vegas He           19.50      19.84  -0.3  8 
 65 Venable, Gianni              Corona Panth           17.85      20.13  -0.4  3 
 66 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi           19.22      20.16  -0.6  6 
 67 Brouchet, Sofiyah            Las Vegas He           18.48      20.20   0.1  5 
 68 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              AZ Mustangs                       20.26   0.7 11 
 69 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles            18.00      20.30   0.1  5 
 70 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee           17.00      20.33   2.3  9 
 71 Powell, Niana                Team Hurrica                      20.34   2.1 13 
 72 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi           19.78      20.35   1.5  1 
 73 Carter, Destiny              Az Goldrush                       20.54  +0.0 10 
 73 Perez, Kayleen               15 Speed Cit                      20.54  -1.6  7 
 75 Hildreth, Keyauri            Team Bliss T                      20.62  -1.6  7 
 76 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou           22.00      20.76   0.7 11 
 77 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           19.00      20.80   1.5  1 
 78 Godfrey, Nia                 LA United TC                      20.82   0.5  4 
 79 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Arizona Tita           18.09      20.84   0.9  2 
 80 Cash, Kaylee                 Imani Speed            22.00      20.95   3.2 12 
 81 Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou           20.00      20.98  -1.6  7 
 82 Brown, Lieah                 15 Speed Cit                      21.01  +0.0 10 
 83 Collins, Tess                Arizona Elit           20.69      21.17   0.5  4 
 84 Knighton, Deja               AZ Mustangs            19.53      21.27  +0.0 10 
 85 McClain, Tamai               World Class            19.24      21.41   3.2 12 
 86 Rideaux, Amari               Long Beach N           23.00      21.53   2.3  9 
 87 Steverson, Amaya             Las Vegas He           23.46      21.56   2.1 13 
 88 Beers, Stephanie             AZ Mustangs                       21.57   1.5  1 
 89 Youngman, Jordyn             Arizona Speedsta                  21.58   2.3  9 
 90 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou           19.20      21.69   0.5  4 
 91 McClullurian, Aaniya         Las Vegas He           22.25      21.71   2.3  9 
 92 Walls, Blossom               Long Beach S           21.90      21.81  -0.6  6 
 93 Killgo, Lavida               Arizona Chee                      21.87   2.1 13 
 94 Bellard, Alani               15 Speed Cit                      21.88  -0.4  3 
 95 Hooks, Shariya               Las Vegas He           21.48      22.18  -0.6  6 
 96 Lawerence, Ciara             Mercury San            20.16      22.40  -0.4  3 
 97 Davis, Najah                 Rancho TC              20.79      22.72   0.5  4 
 98 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      23.07   1.5  1 
 99 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He           21.37      23.65   0.1  5 
100 Landry, Laila                Arizona Tita                      25.28  -0.4  3 
101 Johnson, Amirah              Los Angeles            25.00      25.48   2.3  9 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            16.00      15.99   NWI  10   
  2 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           15.86      16.00   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           16.39      16.22   NWI   6   
  4 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            16.08      16.28   NWI   4   
  5 Ford, Milan                  Bay Cities U           16.35      16.79   NWI   2   
  6 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           16.51      16.79   NWI   1   
  7 Reed, Lauren                 Quiet Fire             16.82      16.99   NWI 
  8 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St           16.85      17.34   NWI 
  9 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           16.70      17.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            33.45      33.41q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           35.89      33.98q  NWI  1 
  3 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           33.50      34.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           35.55      34.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            33.50      34.39q  NWI  8 
  6 Lightford, Jayden            Team Hurrica           33.40      34.82q  NWI 10 
  7 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs            36.40      34.93q  NWI  2 
  8 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush            36.32      34.96q  NWI  7 
  9 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           34.25      35.13q  NWI 12 
 10 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee           36.70      35.23   NWI  9 
 11 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St                      35.27   NWI  6 
 12 Wilson, Kylan                Alliance You           36.86      35.31   NWI  6 
 13 Godfrey, Nia                 LA United TC                      36.06   NWI  3 
 14 Reed, Lauren                 Quiet Fire             36.00      36.20   NWI  8 
 15 Gonzalez, Saraiya            Long Beach N           39.00      36.23   NWI  8 
 16 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           35.70      36.63   NWI  5 
 17 Williams, Laurin             15 Speed Cit                      36.66   NWI 11 
 18 Washington, Mariah           Las Vegas Bl                      37.17   NWI  4 
 19 Strickland, Kennidi          Team Hurrica           35.00      37.30   NWI 11 
 19 Kennedy, Taniah              Arizona Sain           37.41      37.30   NWI 12 
 21 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San            35.21      37.32   NWI  3 
 22 Lee, Laila                   Mph TC                 38.15      37.34   NWI  1 
 23 Christensen, Malia           Cal Rising S           35.39      37.52   NWI  4 
 24 Thornton, Zaria              15 Speed Cit                      37.55   NWI 12 
 25 Muslim, Honesty              Moreno Valle                      37.64   NWI 11 
 26 Abenoja, Cielo               Team Bliss T                      37.72   NWI 11 
 27 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           38.20      37.89   NWI  4 
 28 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           40.01      38.08   NWI 12 
 29 Zaragoza, Yesenia            Lions TC               38.00      38.13   NWI  2 
 30 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Arizona Tita           40.79      38.29   NWI  9 
 31 Miller, Talor                Long Beach S           39.24      38.36   NWI  8 
 32 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           40.00      38.41   NWI  6 
 33 Brown, Isys                  Arizona Tita           40.99      39.24   NWI 11 
 34 Hunter, Rian                 Alliance You           42.00      39.38   NWI  7 
 35 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch                      39.49   NWI 10 
 36 Muwwakkii, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee           38.00      39.50   NWI  4 
 37 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           38.61      39.58   NWI  6 
 38 Henderson, Sheltyona         Las Vegas Bl                      39.73   NWI  3 
 39 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                      39.87   NWI 10 
 40 Upshur, Nevaeh               Vail Vipers            38.14      40.07   NWI 11 
 41 Hockett, Makaila             Moreno Valle           41.00      40.18   NWI  7 
 42 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           37.41      40.31   NWI  8 
 43 Powell, Niana                Team Hurrica           36.00      40.32   NWI  6 
 44 Everett, Ezabella            Unattached                        40.36   NWI  5 
 45 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou           38.00      40.44   NWI  8 
 46 Powell, Loni                 Las Vegas He           42.10      40.66   NWI  2 
 47 Hopkins, Starry              Mph TC                 46.41      40.71   NWI 10 
 48 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           39.00      40.85   NWI  9 
 49 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           41.00      41.04   NWI 10 
 50 Washington, Malaya           LA United TC                      41.28   NWI  6 
 51 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           43.12      41.51   NWI  6 
 52 Venable, Gianni              Corona Panth           38.07      41.88   NWI  7 
 52 Patricio, Isabella           Los Angeles            40.10      41.88   NWI  5 
 54 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi           42.29      41.97   NWI  3 
 55 Carter, Destiny              Az Goldrush                       41.98   NWI  7 
 56 Lamothe, Xanea               So Cal Runni           40.00      42.13   NWI  1 
 57 Carr, Tielar                 Arizona Puma           42.49      42.16   NWI  9 
 58 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            48.41      42.18   NWI  4 
 59 Moore, Tara                  So Cal Runni                      42.27   NWI  7 
 60 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                      42.49   NWI  5 
 61 Billings, Emma               Bay Cities U           42.41      42.93   NWI 12 
 62 Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou           46.22      43.70   NWI  7 
 63 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              AZ Mustangs                       43.86   NWI 10 
 64 Knighton, Deja               AZ Mustangs            43.50      44.02   NWI  3 
 65 Brown, Lieah                 15 Speed Cit                      44.05   NWI  8 
 66 Hooks, Shariya               Las Vegas He           48.65      44.15   NWI  5 
 67 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           41.00      44.42   NWI 12 
 68 Perez, Kayleen               15 Speed Cit                      44.51   NWI 12 
 69 McClain, Tamai               World Class            47.79      44.55   NWI 11 
 70 Hildreth, Keyauri            Team Bliss T                      45.27   NWI 10 
 71 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou           46.22      45.36   NWI  2 
 72 Davis, Najah                 Rancho TC              47.23      45.38   NWI  7 
 73 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi           42.70      45.63   NWI  9 
 74 Cash, Kaylee                 Imani Speed            45.00      45.75   NWI  1 
 75 Killgo, Lavida               Arizona Chee                      45.80   NWI  3 
 76 Manns, MiKaela               Mercury San            39.26      45.93   NWI  2 
 77 Steverson, Amaya             Las Vegas He           48.66      46.09   NWI  5 
 78 Beers, Stephanie             AZ Mustangs                       46.16   NWI  1 
 79 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc           48.24      46.93   NWI 10 
 80 Collins, Tess                Arizona Elit           48.91      46.99   NWI  2 
 81 Walls, Blossom               Long Beach S           51.15      47.60   NWI  2 
 82 McClullurian, Aaniya         Las Vegas He           51.90      48.03   NWI  9 
 83 White, Stephonie             LA United TC           50.04      48.68   NWI  6 
 84 Rideaux, Amari               Long Beach N           45.00      48.84   NWI  5 
 85 Warren, Chai                 Arizona Sain                      48.88   NWI 12 
 86 Boyd, Jordin                 Long Beach S           49.20      49.19   NWI  4 
 87 Porritt, Sevrine             Arizona Blaz           43.30      50.09   NWI  1 
 88 Hendrix, Ryleigh             Team Bliss T                      50.11   NWI  9 
 89 Lawerence, Ciara             Mercury San            41.44      50.20   NWI 10 
 90 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi           39.33      53.60   NWI  5 
 91 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           52.00      56.61   NWI  9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            33.41      32.38   NWI  10   
  2 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U           34.08      33.20   NWI   8   
  3 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            34.39      33.34   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           33.98      33.67   NWI   4   
  5 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           35.13      33.86   NWI   2   
  6 Lightford, Jayden            Team Hurrica           34.82      34.43   NWI   1   
  7 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           34.12      34.58   NWI 
  8 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush            34.96      34.75   NWI 
  9 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs            34.93      35.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou         1:19.00    1:16.13   6  10   
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:19.50    1:17.08   6   8   
  3 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma         1:22.45    1:19.38   5   6   
  4 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:15.54    1:20.24   6   4   
  5 Hicks, Amari                 Southwest St         1:25.00    1:20.69   5   2   
  6 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions TC             1:17.00    1:22.50   6   1   
  7 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush          1:18.00    1:22.68   6 
  8 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl         1:19.00    1:22.78   6 
  9 Wilson, Kylan                Alliance You                    1:23.37   1 
 10 Miller, Talor                Long Beach S         1:34.60    1:23.77   3 
 11 Lightford, Jayden            Team Hurrica         1:15.00    1:23.96   6 
 12 Zaragoza, Yesenia            Lions TC             1:20.00    1:24.01   5 
 13 Godfrey, Nia                 LA United TC         1:25.77    1:24.26   5 
 14 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San          1:20.00    1:24.42   5 
 15 Gonzalez, Saraiya            Long Beach N         1:27.00    1:24.46   4 
 16 Washington, Mariah           Las Vegas Bl         1:23.00    1:24.60   5 
 17 McCall, Khania               3M TC                1:19.00    1:25.43   6 
 18 Chester, KeMiyha             Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:26.23   6 
 19 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S         1:33.34    1:27.53   4 
 20 Clausel, Briaa               15 Speed Cit                    1:29.73   1 
 21 Lamothe, Xanea               So Cal Runni         1:40.00    1:29.89   3 
 22 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni         1:30.00    1:31.06   4 
 23 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles          1:30.00    1:31.08   4 
 24 Stephenson, Tahani           Los Angeles          1:38.00    1:32.85   3 
 25 Kennedy, Taniah              Arizona Sain         1:33.92    1:33.56   4 
 26 Lazargoy, Leonela            Arizona Elit         1:31.00    1:34.21   4 
 27 White, Regan                 Los Angeles          1:40.00    1:34.39   3 
 28 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn         1:40.00    1:34.99   3 
 29 Moore, Tara                  So Cal Runni                    1:35.35   1 
 30 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                    1:35.47   2 
 31 Reed, Lauren                 Quiet Fire           1:25.00    1:36.50   5 
 32 Halley, Alora                Los Angeles          1:33.00    1:38.31   4 
 33 Carr, Tielar                 Arizona Puma         1:42.00    1:38.34   2 
 34 Patricio, Isabella           Los Angeles          1:38.00    1:39.66   3 
 35 Manns, MiKaela               Mercury San          1:30.24    1:41.42   4 
 36 Brown, Lieah                 15 Speed Cit                    1:41.66   1 
 37 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                    1:44.16   1 
 38 Perez, Kayleen               15 Speed Cit                    1:45.96   2 
 39 Venable, Kennedy             Corona Panth         1:26.65    1:48.21   4 
 40 Rideaux, Amari               Long Beach N         1:59.00    1:50.44   2 
 41 Bellard, Alani               15 Speed Cit                    1:52.43   1 
 -- Jamerson, Mia                Bay Cities U         1:25.49         DQ   5 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles          2:46.00    2:51.74   10   
  2 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl         2:49.00    2:52.01    8   
  3 Washington, Mariah           Las Vegas Bl         2:50.00    3:06.23    6   
  4 Young, Spencer               Los Angeles          3:01.00    3:08.73    4   
  5 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions TC             3:05.00    3:12.19    2   
  6 Diaz, Davianna               Mc Farland T         3:13.00    3:13.16    1   
  7 Gonzalez, Melina             Mc Farland T         3:20.00    3:13.38  
  8 Carter, Tori                 Los Angeles          3:14.00    3:13.52  
  9 McCall, Khania               3M TC                3:10.00    3:14.73  
 10 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles          3:18.00    3:18.13  
 11 Cox, Maya                    Los Angeles          3:22.00    3:20.94  
 12 Hicks, Monique               3M TC                3:12.00    3:23.65  
 13 Grant, Suryah                Los Angeles          3:33.00    3:27.36  
 14 Prioleau, Ryan               Los Angeles          3:37.00    3:28.79  
 15 Maddox, Morgan               Los Angeles          3:41.00    3:29.39  
 16 Sanders, Noelle              Los Angeles          3:33.04    3:30.60  
 17 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                    3:35.45  
 18 Lee, Laila                   Mph TC               4:55.00    3:44.15  
 19 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Cou         3:42.00    3:44.96  
 20 Venable, Kennedy             Corona Panth         3:09.08    3:50.54  
 21 Patricio, Isabella           Los Angeles          3:50.00    3:52.73  
 22 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers                     4:01.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:08.67    1:07.06   2  10   
     1) Hill, Jneya                     2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Shivers, Arazhane               4) Williams, Denay                
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:06.20    1:07.24   2   8   
     1) Dixon, Kyli                     2) Jones, Amor                    
     3) Ross, Kylie                     4) Wright, Lucea                  
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                1:10.00    1:08.62   2   6   
     1) Bodden, Dolores                 2) Ford, Milan                    
     3) Hansbrough, Shemi               4) Jamerson, Mia                  
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:09.70    1:09.78   2   4   
     1) Cox, Maya                       2) Grant, Suryah                  
     3) Jones, Elle                     4) Young, Spencer                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:20.00    1:11.99   1   2   
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia             4) Smythe, Brynn                  
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       1:21.19    1:13.87   1   1   
     1) Herring-McDonald, Dylan         2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney          
     3) Onyepunuka, Stacey              4) Roberts, Raven                 
  7 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             1:22.00    1:15.04   1 
     1) Davis, Aniya                    2) Johnson, Jordyn                
     3) Lewis, Quavionna                4) Shaffer, Shelby                
  8 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                   1:14.00    1:22.64   2 
     1) Brouchet, Sofiyah               2) Davis, Taylor                  
     3) Henderson, Dmani                4) Washington, Mekiyah            
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                1:15.00    1:25.01   1 
     1) Billings, Emma                  2) Exavier, Amena                 
     3) Exavier, Rodjanay               4) Miles, Noraa                   
 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:35.08    1:27.72   1 
     1) Brown, Amee                     2) Brown, Isys                    
     3) Yarbrough, Trinnity             4) Yarbrough, Zijah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:16.00    5:29.02   10   
     1) Dixon, Kyli                     2) Holden, Sydney                 
     3) Wright, Lucea                   4) Young, Spencer                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:58.00    6:03.28    8   
     1) Brown, Eleya                    2) Chester, KeMiyha               
     3) Cox, Maya                       4) Jones, Amor                    
  3 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             6:22.00    6:05.46    6   
     1) Davis, Aniya                    2)                                
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Shivers, Arazhane              
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             6:13.00    6:08.38    4   
     1) Grant, Suryah                   2) Maddox, Morgan                 
     3) Ross, Kylie                     4) Stephenson, Tahani             
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    6:15.00    6:14.10    2   
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Muwwakkii, Yamayaa              4) Smythe, Brynn                  
  6 Speed City T C  'A'                                          6:14.91    1   
     1) Perez, Kayleen                  2) Thornton, Zaria                
     3) Kennett, Kallen                 4) Clausel, Briaa                 
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'D'                             6:25.00    6:49.45  
     1) Carter, Tori                    2) Halley, Alora                  
     3) Prioleau, Ryan                  4) Sanders, Noelle                
  8 Team Bliss Tc-1053  'A'                                      7:38.53  
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                6:45.00         DQ  
     1) Exavier, Amena                  2) Exavier, Rodjanay              
     3) Hansbrough, Shemi               4) Miles, Noraa                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elle                  Los Angeles            2.74m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00  10   
  2 Ford, Milan                  Bay Cities U           2.91m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25   8   
  3 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           2.78m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   6   
  4 Zaragoza, Yesenia            Lions TC               2.67m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   4   
  5 Browne, Mackenzie            Lions TC               3.05m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75   2   
  6 Hicks, Monique               3M TC                  3.35m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25   1   
  7 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Cou           2.74m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  8 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           2.74m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           2.51m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 10 Stephenson, Tahani           Los Angeles            3.05m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 11 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           1.00m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 12 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 12 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 14 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           2.39m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 15 Muslim, Honesty              Moreno Valle           2.26m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 16 Harrell, Lamya               3M TC                  2.97m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 17 Hooks, Shariya               Las Vegas He                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 17 Willis, Camryn               Unattached             2.63m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 17 Hockett, Makaila             Moreno Valle           2.74m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 20 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He           2.66m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 21 Powell, Niana                Team Hurrica                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 21 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 23 Manns, MiKaela               Mercury San                       2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 24 Lewis, Quavionna             Do Right Cou           1.83m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 25 Strickland, Kennidi          Team Hurrica                      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 26 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 27 Warren, Chai                 Arizona Sain                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 28 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi                      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 28 Youngman, Jordyn             Arizona Speedsta       1.87m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 30 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 30 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 32 Powell, Loni                 Las Vegas He           2.33m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 33 Collins, Tess                Arizona Elit           1.91m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 34 Richardson, Na'Zyia          Arizona Chee           2.46m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 35 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           1.50m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 36 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc           1.44m      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 37 Henderson, Dmani             Las Vegas He                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 38 Penniston-John, Natalie      Las Vegas He                      1.17m   NWI   3-10.25 
 39 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou           1.22m      1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 39 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 41 Steverson, Amaya             Las Vegas He           1.35m      0.63m   NWI   2-01.00 
 -- Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou           1.22m       FOUL                 
 -- Henderson, Sheltyona         Las Vegas Bl                       FOUL                 
 -- Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou           1.22m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou           5.49m      5.26m   17-03.25  10   
  2 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles            4.57m      4.46m   14-07.75   8   
  3 White, Stephonie             LA United TC                      4.34m   14-03.00   6   
  4 Exavier, Rodjanay            Bay Cities U           3.74m      3.54m   11-07.50   4   
  5 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Cou           4.57m      3.49m   11-05.50   2   
  6 Johnson, Amirah              Los Angeles                       3.14m   10-03.75   1   
  7 Mack, Kyaira                 Unattached             2.96m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Billings, Emma               Bay Cities U           6.41m     12.71m      41-08  10   
  2 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou          12.50m     12.50m      41-00   8   
  3 McCall, Khania               3M TC                 17.68m     11.22m      36-10   6   
  4 Harrell, Lamya               3M TC                  9.12m      8.93m      29-03   4   
  5 Brown, Treasure              Los Angeles                       7.63m      25-00   2   
  6 Willis, Camryn               Unattached                        7.26m      23-10   1   
  7 Justice, Peyton              Vail Vipers            5.35m      6.60m      21-08 
  8 Upshur, Nevaeh               Vail Vipers            4.19m      6.30m      20-08 
  9 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      6.17m      20-03 
 10 Cash, Kaylee                 Imani Speed                       6.06m      19-10 
 11 Hansbrough, Shemi            Bay Cities U           9.16m      5.97m      19-07 
 12 Abenoja, Cielo               Team Bliss T                      5.83m      19-01 
 13 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi                      5.74m      18-10 
 14 Yarbrough, Zijah             Arizona Tita           4.12m      5.70m      18-08 
 15 Miles, Noraa                 Bay Cities U           7.98m      5.50m      18-00 
 16 Johnson, Amirah              Los Angeles                       4.83m      15-10 
 17 Hendrix, Ryleigh             Team Bliss T                      4.00m      13-01 
 18 Exavier, Amena               Bay Cities U           5.18m      3.96m      13-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Adia               Extreme Velo           14.22      14.02q  1.6 13 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Risi           14.13      14.43q  0.5 14 
  3 Perry, Dejanae               15 Speed Cit                      14.49q  0.5 14 
  4 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou           14.61      14.56q  0.3  4 
  5 Adams, Hailey                Rancho TC              13.78      14.58q +0.0  9 
  6 Brice-Moore, Jamya           Arizona Speedsta       16.34      14.64q  1.6 13 
  7 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni           14.60      14.82q +0.0  8 
  8 May, Trinity                 Quiet Fire             15.55      14.84q +0.0  8 
  9 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.30      14.90q +0.0  9 
 10 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi           14.81      14.92   0.9  5 
 11 Sampson, Janiya              Las Vegas He           14.88      14.96   1.3  2 
 12 Wyche, Aniyah                Imani Speed            14.37      15.03   0.9  5 
 13 Tyson-Smith, Ariana          Rancho TC              14.91      15.09   1.1  7 
 14 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U           15.02      15.11   1.1  7 
 15 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                15.03      15.15   1.4 16 
 16 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Cou           14.75      15.18   0.5  1 
 17 Burton, Savannah             Bay Cities U           15.12      15.19   2.5 11 
 18 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Speedsta       15.76      15.24   0.3  4 
 19 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee           16.07      15.28   0.4 12 
 20 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           14.96      15.34   1.7 15 
 21 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Youth                       15.37   1.4 16 
 21 Veal, Ronesha                Quiet Fire             14.55      15.37   0.5  1 
 23 Saafir, Asia                 Quiet Fire             16.99      15.44   1.3  2 
 24 Stokes, Alexis               Arizona Chee           15.09      15.50   1.7 15 
 25 Agbede, Dana                 Los Angeles            15.22      15.56   1.7 15 
 26 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC           15.80      15.58   0.1  3 
 27 Pettis, Alexis               Quiet Fire             15.99      15.63   0.3  4 
 28 Richards, Tajah              Eastside Pri                      15.71  -0.2  6 
 29 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           14.80      15.72   1.4 16 
 29 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth            15.37      15.72   0.3  4 
 31 Rankin, Kennedee             LA United TC                      15.75   1.6 13 
 32 Jackson, Ariyanah            15 Speed Cit                      15.79   1.3  2 
 33 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           15.74      15.88   1.4 16 
 34 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            15.24      15.90   1.3  2 
 35 Pettis, Ashley               Quiet Fire             16.99      15.94   2.5 11 
 36 Dillard, Olivia              3M TC                  15.10      15.95  +0.0  8 
 36 Shorter, Lauren              Quiet Fire             15.00      15.95   0.9  5 
 38 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Cou           16.05      15.97   0.9  5 
 39 GrantHall, Brooklyn          LA United TC           16.00      15.98   0.1  3 
 40 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc                      15.99   0.5  1 
 41 Smith, Kerrington            Cal Rising S           15.35      16.00   0.9  5 
 42 Farinas, Dayani              Unattached                        16.01  -0.2  6 
 43 Lee, Jadah                   So Cal Runni           16.45      16.02   0.9  5 
 44 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           15.52      16.04   1.6 13 
 45 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Cou           14.96      16.08   1.7 15 
 46 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached             15.99      16.11   0.3  4 
 47 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles            15.27      16.16   1.4 16 
 48 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit           17.20      16.17   0.5  1 
 48 Sampson, Andrea              Arizona Tita           15.97      16.17   0.5 14 
 50 Ortiz, Selema                Arizona Sain           15.82      16.23   0.4 12 
 51 Rivers, Aremesha             Imani Speed            16.43      16.30   0.5  1 
 51 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC           16.24      16.30   1.7 15 
 53 Lightfoot, Neveah            Arizona Chee           16.44      16.33   0.5  1 
 54 McDaniel, Jaden              San Diego Ch           15.50      16.36  +0.0  8 
 55 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising S           16.63      16.38   1.4 16 
 56 Babb, Bayli                  Los Angeles            16.85      16.46  +0.0 10 
 57 Brown, Niyah                 Las Vegas He           17.30      16.47   1.3  2 
 58 Anderson, Ajah               Cal Rising S           15.19      16.50   0.3  4 
 59 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks           17.00      16.52   0.1  3 
 60 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed                       16.53   1.1  7 
 60 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita                      16.53   1.3  2 
 62 Osteen, Atiya                Bay Cities U           15.72      16.54   1.1  7 
 63 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush            17.05      16.64  +0.0  9 
 64 Watson, Meah                 California Q           15.50      16.71  +0.0 10 
 65 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           17.04      16.72   1.4 16 
 66 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                16.81      16.79  +0.0 10 
 66 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                17.52      16.79   1.4 16 
 68 Watkins, Kanani              Imani Speed            15.85      16.82  +0.0  8 
 69 Moore, Czaise                Cal Rising S           16.50      16.88  +0.0  8 
 70 Chabala, Selah               Az Goldrush            16.00      16.92   0.5 14 
 71 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.00      16.94   0.9  5 
 72 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi           17.55      16.97   0.1  3 
 73 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           16.69      16.99  +0.0 10 
 73 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC                 18.16      16.99   0.1  3 
 73 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Cou           15.03      16.99   2.5 11 
 76 Fuller, Elexis               Arizona Pant                      17.01   2.5 11 
 77 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            15.96      17.05   0.5 14 
 78 Ammons, Azana                Arizona Elit           17.24      17.12  +0.0  9 
 79 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speed            16.88      17.14   1.1  7 
 79 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita           17.10      17.14  +0.0  8 
 81 Macias, Mariah               Do Right Cou                      17.20   1.1  7 
 82 Reed, Maya                   Quiet Fire             17.00      17.23   1.1  7 
 83 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St                      17.25   0.3  4 
 84 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           17.50      17.26  +0.0  9 
 85 Kirk, Najelah                Mph TC                 16.23      17.29  +0.0  9 
 86 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           18.00      17.32   0.4 12 
 87 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                      17.33   0.3  4 
 88 Adams, Mikaela               Eastside Pri                      17.37  +0.0 10 
 89 Graves, Uzuri                Az Goldrush            16.05      17.45  -0.2  6 
 90 Carr, Antalyce               Arizona Sain           17.05      17.51   2.5 11 
 91 Rose, Jordyn                 Las Vegas St           18.20      17.52   0.4 12 
 92 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance You           17.00      17.59   1.7 15 
 93 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee           16.76      17.62   2.5 11 
 94 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance You           18.00      17.63   2.5 11 
 95 Scott, Jordan                Arizona Chee           16.00      17.64   2.5 11 
 96 Gatson, Jailyn               Bay Cities U           15.96      17.68   0.5  1 
 97 Wilson, Dailah               Corona Panth           17.77      17.72   0.5 14 
 98 Johnson, Kennedy             Bay Cities U           15.86      17.78  +0.0  8 
 99 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed            16.65      17.81  +0.0  9 
100 Jones, Tralay                AZ Mustangs                       17.82  +0.0 10 
101 Brown, Nashaya               Las Vegas He           18.00      17.89   0.9  5 
102 Green, DeAviaun              Do Right Cou                      17.97   0.4 12 
103 Moultrie, Asia               Las Vegas He           17.43      17.99   1.4 16 
104 Jensen, Victorie             Arizona Puma           18.60      18.01  -0.2  6 
105 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           19.19      18.11  +0.0 10 
106 Ducree, Anaya                Team Hurrica           16.90      18.14  -0.2  6 
107 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC                 17.60      18.17   1.7 15 
108 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance You           17.95      18.28  +0.0  9 
109 Hale, Wynter                 LA United TC                      18.31  -0.2  6 
110 Parham, Khylee               Long Beach N           18.00      18.51   1.6 13 
110 Walker, Saniah               LA United TC                      18.51   1.7 15 
112 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Spee           18.50      18.57   1.6 13 
113 Armstrong, Alayna            Top Pacers T                      18.66   0.1  3 
114 Jackson, Veronika            So Cal Runni           16.00      18.69   0.5 14 
115 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                      18.77   1.6 13 
116 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           17.82      18.83   1.6 13 
117 Williamson, Kaylah           Arizona Sain                      19.05  -0.2  6 
117 Jacobs, Nikole               Az Goldrush                       19.05   0.1  3 
119 Seashols, Abby               Spartan Spee           18.50      19.06   0.4 12 
119 Pagliuca, Isabella           Alliance You           18.20      19.06  +0.0 10 
121 Banks, Kilah                 15 Speed Cit                      19.37   0.5  1 
122 Dozzell, Jaydyn-Rose         Southwest St                      19.38   0.5 14 
123 Minten, Sarah                Sahuarita Sp           19.83      19.51  -0.2  6 
124 Shepherd, Jayda              Arizona Tita                      19.66   0.4 12 
125 Thomas, Kolleen              Arizona Puma           19.89      19.68   0.4 12 
126 Johnson, Kaya                So Cal Runni           18.00      20.00   0.1  3 
127 Nelson, Tahjanae             Las Vegas He           17.79      20.03   1.3  2 
128 Jones, Armani                Las Vegas He           18.84      20.04  +0.0  9 
129 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      20.61   2.5 11 
130 Seashols, Madeline           Spartan Spee           19.00      20.77   0.5  1 
131 Blevins, Maya                Arizona Pant                      21.59   0.4 12 
132 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S           21.80      21.68   1.7 15 
133 Rollins, Crystal             Mph TC                 21.56      22.20   0.5 14 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Adia               Extreme Velo           14.02      14.12   NWI  10   
  2 Brice-Moore, Jamya           Arizona Speedsta       14.64      14.18   NWI   8   
  3 Adams, Hailey                Rancho TC              14.58      14.48   NWI   6   
  4 Perry, Dejanae               15 Speed Cit           14.49      14.58   NWI   4   
  5 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Risi           14.43      14.67   NWI   2   
  6 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou           14.56      14.71   NWI   1   
  7 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            14.90      14.85   NWI 
  8 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni           14.82      14.90   NWI 
  9 May, Trinity                 Quiet Fire             14.84      15.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    AZ Assoc: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Cou           28.90      28.79q  NWI 14 
  2 Williams, Adia               Extreme Velo           30.02      29.07q  NWI  5 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Risi           30.63      29.89q  NWI  6 
  4 Perry, Dejanae               15 Speed Cit                      30.07q  NWI 15 
  5 Brice-Moore, Jamya           Arizona Speedsta       36.44      30.21q  NWI 13 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           30.33      30.22q  NWI 13 
  7 Sampson, Janiya              Las Vegas He           31.79      30.69q  NWI  3 
  8 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee           34.00      30.74q  NWI  8 
  9 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou                      30.80q  NWI 12 
 10 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni           32.00      30.81   NWI 14 
 11 Singleton, Jasmine           AZ Mustangs            30.92      30.91   NWI 13 
 12 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Cou           30.00      31.33   NWI  2 
 13 Rankin, Kennedee             LA United TC                      31.35   NWI  1 
 14 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni           29.00      31.37   NWI 12 
 15 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           30.01      31.54   NWI 16 
 16 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle           31.00      31.60   NWI  1 
 17 May, Trinity                 Quiet Fire             32.00      31.66   NWI 16 
 18 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                31.72      31.71   NWI  7 
 19 Tyson-Smith, Ariana          Rancho TC                         31.73   NWI  2 
 20 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            31.23      31.75   NWI  9 
 21 Lacefield, Ryan              Bay Cities U           30.28      31.98   NWI  2 
 22 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Speedsta       33.11      32.14   NWI 11 
 23 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Cou           30.90      32.17   NWI  2 
 24 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He                      32.36   NWI  8 
 25 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC           34.67      32.45   NWI  2 
 26 Pitts, Azaila                Las Vegas He           35.31      32.46   NWI 15 
 27 GrantHall, Brooklyn          LA United TC           30.00      32.52   NWI  7 
 28 Burton, Savannah             Bay Cities U           31.28      32.61   NWI 14 
 29 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           31.00      32.67   NWI 14 
 30 Wyche, Aniyah                Imani Speed            34.25      32.73   NWI  3 
 31 Browne, Makayla              Lions TC               30.00      32.77   NWI  3 
 32 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Youth            34.68      32.88   NWI  5 
 33 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            33.24      33.11   NWI 11 
 34 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           34.14      33.16   NWI 14 
 35 Saafir, Asia                 Quiet Fire             34.00      33.21   NWI  7 
 36 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Cou           32.15      33.25   NWI  2 
 37 Sampson, Andrea              Arizona Tita           32.63      33.32   NWI 13 
 38 Dillard, Olivia              3M TC                  30.00      33.33   NWI 14 
 39 Jones, Danielle              Unattached             34.00      33.45   NWI  8 
 40 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks           36.00      33.49   NWI 11 
 41 Adams, Hailey                Rancho TC                         33.58   NWI  4 
 42 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           33.49      33.69   NWI 13 
 42 Jackson, Jania               Team Bliss T                      33.69   NWI 11 
 44 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           33.74      33.79   NWI  1 
 45 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee           34.00      33.82   NWI 15 
 46 Pettis, Alexis               Quiet Fire             32.55      33.89   NWI  7 
 47 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth                       33.98   NWI 10 
 48 Brown, Niyah                 Las Vegas He           36.30      34.42   NWI 14 
 49 Williams, Kenisha            Arizona Risi           33.77      34.44   NWI  9 
 50 Chabala, Selah               Az Goldrush            33.24      34.50   NWI 16 
 51 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit           38.52      34.53   NWI  6 
 52 McDaniel, Jaden              San Diego Ch           34.00      34.60   NWI 14 
 52 Brown, Parys                 Spartan Spee           34.00      34.60   NWI 12 
 54 Mathews, Amirah              Vegas Lightn           36.00      34.63   NWI  5 
 55 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush            34.37      34.81   NWI  2 
 56 Watson, Meah                 California Q           30.50      34.86   NWI  3 
 57 Yurich, Caroline             Arizona Chee           34.00      34.91   NWI 11 
 58 Rivers, Aremesha             Imani Speed            38.72      34.92   NWI 11 
 59 Richards, Tajah              Eastside Pri                      34.99   NWI 15 
 60 Osteen, Atiya                Bay Cities U           33.25      35.03   NWI  3 
 61 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita           38.23      35.17   NWI 10 
 62 Shorter, Lauren              Quiet Fire             30.00      35.25   NWI  5 
 63 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed            39.09      35.29   NWI 10 
 64 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC                 35.80      35.32   NWI  6 
 64 Ortiz, Selema                Arizona Sain           34.01      35.32   NWI 13 
 66 Graves, Uzuri                Az Goldrush            33.74      35.33   NWI  6 
 67 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita           33.92      35.37   NWI  8 
 68 Kirk, Najelah                Mph TC                 35.57      35.38   NWI 11 
 69 Pettis, Ashley               Quiet Fire             33.55      35.51   NWI  8 
 70 Jackson, Ariyanah            15 Speed Cit                      35.60   NWI 15 
 71 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                      35.69   NWI 10 
 72 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                37.03      35.71   NWI  2 
 73 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            35.00      35.84   NWI  3 
 74 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           38.31      36.03   NWI  5 
 75 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St                      36.08   NWI 10 
 76 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed                       36.26   NWI 16 
 77 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speed            38.18      36.27   NWI  5 
 78 Armstrong, Marley            Nevada Storm           38.84      36.31   NWI 12 
 79 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           37.50      36.53   NWI  1 
 80 Johnson, Kennedy             Bay Cities U           34.00      36.59   NWI  9 
 81 Grady, Jordyn                Cal Rising S           34.97      36.61   NWI  7 
 82 Perez, Zoe                   Corona Panth           34.98      36.64   NWI 13 
 83 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           35.94      36.81   NWI  6 
 84 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           38.50      36.82   NWI 15 
 85 Fuller, Elexis               Arizona Pant                      36.83   NWI  2 
 86 Rose, Jordyn                 Las Vegas St           35.20      36.97   NWI  3 
 87 Abenoja, Brisa               Team Bliss T                      37.00   NWI  8 
 88 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Cou                      37.08   NWI  4 
 89 Green, DeAviaun              Do Right Cou                      37.12   NWI  5 
 90 Walker, Saniah               LA United TC                      37.17   NWI  9 
 91 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita                      37.24   NWI  9 
 92 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           35.99      37.28   NWI  7 
 92 Adams, Mikaela               Eastside Pri                      37.28   NWI 16 
 94 Moore, Czaise                Cal Rising S           34.97      37.36   NWI 10 
 95 Jones, Tralay                AZ Mustangs                       37.42   NWI  1 
 96 Parham, Khylee               Long Beach N           40.00      37.47   NWI  9 
 97 Browhow, Mysia               Las Vegas St           35.90      37.61   NWI 15 
 98 Womack, JaTavia              Alliance You           37.00      37.63   NWI  9 
 99 Carr, Antalyce               Arizona Sain           31.33      37.67   NWI 12 
100 Gatson, Jailyn               Bay Cities U           34.20      37.75   NWI  4 
101 Lee, Jadah                   So Cal Runni           31.00      37.77   NWI  6 
102 Wilson, Dailah               Corona Panth           37.01      37.81   NWI 14 
103 Scott, Jordan                Arizona Chee           34.00      37.91   NWI 15 
104 Ammons, Azana                Arizona Elit           37.34      37.93   NWI  9 
105 Diaz, Iris                   Alliance You           38.10      37.98   NWI  1 
106 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           36.94      38.07   NWI  4 
107 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           36.95      38.24   NWI  6 
108 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.00      38.58   NWI  7 
109 Muhammad, Elizah             Vegas Lightn           34.40      38.79   NWI 10 
110 Nixon, Kiara                 Alliance You           41.42      39.02   NWI  3 
111 Nelson, Tahjanae             Las Vegas He           39.60      39.36   NWI 15 
112 Armstrong, Alayna            Top Pacers T                      39.49   NWI 10 
113 Williamson, Kaylah           Arizona Sain                      39.52   NWI  8 
114 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC                 38.25      39.81   NWI  3 
115 Jackson, Veronika            So Cal Runni           33.00      40.10   NWI  4 
116 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles            37.98      40.11   NWI 13 
116 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                      40.11   NWI  4 
118 Hale, Wynter                 LA United TC                      40.25   NWI 16 
119 Reed, Maya                   Quiet Fire             38.00      40.61   NWI 12 
120 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           35.24      40.68   NWI  5 
121 Moultrie, Asia               Las Vegas He           42.90      41.11   NWI  4 
122 Pagliuca, Isabella           Alliance You           42.00      41.16   NWI  6 
123 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Hurrica                      41.67   NWI  7 
124 Delgado, Marisa              Arizona Chee           35.30      41.84   NWI  7 
125 Johnson, Kaya                So Cal Runni           33.00      41.98   NWI 13 
126 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Spee           40.00      42.07   NWI 16 
127 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           44.77      42.76   NWI  4 
128 Seashols, Abby               Spartan Spee           39.00      43.15   NWI 16 
129 Banks, Kilah                 15 Speed Cit                      43.21   NWI  9 
130 Seashols, Madeline           Spartan Spee           40.15      43.43   NWI 12 
131 Jones, Armani                Las Vegas He           42.60      44.80   NWI 12 
132 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S           46.11      45.45   NWI 10 
133 Rollins, Crystal             Mph TC                 46.02      45.75   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    AZ Assoc: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Adia               Extreme Velo           29.07      28.10   NWI  10   
  2 Brice-Moore, Jamya           Arizona Speedsta       30.21      28.56   NWI   8   
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Cou           28.79      29.09   NWI   6   
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Risi           29.89      29.33   NWI   4   
  5 Perry, Dejanae               15 Speed Cit           30.07      29.71   NWI   2   
  6 Weintraub, Noelle            Arizona Chee           30.74      29.87   NWI   1   
  7 Sampson, Janiya              Las Vegas He           30.69      29.98   NWI 
  8 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           30.22      30.63   NWI 
  9 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou           30.80      30.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles          1:08.61    1:09.00  13  10   
  2 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou         1:06.00    1:09.18  13   8   
  3 Perry, Dejanae               15 Speed Cit                    1:09.83   3   6   
  4 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi         1:11.61    1:10.00  13   4   
  5 Singleton, Jasmine           AZ Mustangs          1:11.63    1:11.39  13   2   
  6 McKinley, Taya               Los Angeles          1:08.12    1:11.90  13   1   
  7 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle         1:13.00    1:13.19  12 
  8 Baker, Iolani                AZ Flames TC         1:16.50    1:13.89  11 
  9 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl         1:22.00    1:14.67   8 
 10 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks         1:30.00    1:14.91   6 
 11 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles          1:17.32    1:15.18  10 
 12 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:15.26  12 
 13 Veal, Ronesha                Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:15.36  11 
 14 Magana, Alondra              Los Angeles          1:13.56    1:15.56  12 
 15 McCall, Khaleyma             3M TC                1:12.00    1:15.62  12 
 16 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit         1:17.00    1:15.84  11 
 17 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC         1:18.40    1:16.65  10 
 18 Graham, Skylar               So Cal Runni         1:16.00    1:16.72  11 
 19 Browne, Makayla              Lions TC             1:12.00    1:16.87  13 
 20 Harris, Kyla                 Team Bliss T                    1:16.89   3 
 21 Mitchell, Jemila             Arizona Risi         1:19.80    1:17.05   9 
 22 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl         1:25.00    1:17.12   6 
 23 Gonzalez, Ariana             Chino Youth                     1:17.73   3 
 24 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles          1:19.81    1:18.17   9 
 25 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:18.22   9 
 26 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U         1:16.00    1:18.24  11 
 27 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles          1:11.50    1:18.62  13 
 28 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:18.66   8 
 29 Perez, Zoe                   Corona Panth         1:20.00    1:18.75   9 
 30 Pettis, Alexis               Quiet Fire           1:22.00    1:18.77   7 
 31 Jones, Danielle              Unattached           1:16.36    1:18.87  11 
 32 Banks, Ryjanae               Las Vegas Bl         1:15.00    1:19.55  12 
 33 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles          1:18.75    1:19.82  10 
 34 Muhammad, Elizah             Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:20.01   5 
 35 Culliver, Lalaina            Vegas Speed                     1:20.46   1 
 36 Miller, Jadia                Long Beach S         1:17.00    1:20.59  11 
 37 Payne, Valeia                Chino Youth                     1:20.62   1 
 38 Lopez, Alexis                So Cal Runni         1:18.00    1:20.87  10 
 39 Mathews, Amirah              Vegas Lightn         1:22.00    1:20.91   8 
 40 Wyche, Aniyah                Imani Speed          1:19.70    1:20.98  10 
 41 Watkins, Kanani              Imani Speed          1:33.00    1:21.29   5 
 42 Brown, Makaila               Southwest St         1:30.00    1:21.35   5 
 43 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC         1:23.66    1:21.38   7 
 43 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch         1:20.00    1:21.38   9 
 45 Brown, Parys                 Spartan Spee         1:17.00    1:21.43  11 
 46 Williams, Kenisha            Arizona Risi         1:20.75    1:21.70   8 
 47 Saafir, Asia                 Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:21.79  10 
 48 Bryson, Maya                 Bay Cities U         1:12.00    1:21.84  12 
 49 Jackson, Ariyanah            15 Speed Cit                    1:22.07   2 
 50 Rivers, Aremesha             Imani Speed          1:38.29    1:22.08   5 
 51 Haynes, Sophia               Los Angeles          1:23.50    1:22.37   7 
 52 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC              1:29.53    1:22.40   6 
 53 Watson, Meah                 California Q         1:22.50    1:22.51   7 
 54 Armstrong, Marley            Nevada Storm         1:23.52    1:22.91   7 
 55 Babb, Bayli                  Los Angeles          1:17.52    1:22.98  10 
 56 Schramm, Lexie               Arizona Elit         1:19.00    1:23.34  10 
 57 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee         1:29.00    1:23.52   6 
 58 Ortiz, Selema                Arizona Sain         1:21.01    1:23.60   8 
 59 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi         1:28.67    1:24.11   6 
 60 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions TC             1:22.00    1:24.30   8 
 61 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn         1:14.50    1:24.48  12 
 62 Adams, Mikaela               Eastside Pri                    1:24.74   4 
 63 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                    1:25.01   3 
 64 Tate, Delanie                Vegas Lightn         1:24.00    1:25.34   6 
 65 Browhow, Mysia               Las Vegas St         1:23.90    1:25.37   7 
 66 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC               1:23.40    1:25.40   7 
 67 Pettis, Ashley               Quiet Fire           1:21.00    1:25.85   8 
 68 Kirk, Najelah                Mph TC               1:31.92    1:26.02   5 
 69 Reed, Maya                   Quiet Fire           1:23.00    1:26.54   7 
 70 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Cou                    1:26.70   3 
 71 Chabala, Selah               Az Goldrush          1:22.00    1:26.71   8 
 72 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita                    1:26.72   2 
 73 April, Brenna                Team Bliss T                    1:27.06   4 
 74 Shannon, Savannah            Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:27.28  10 
 75 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee         1:25.00    1:27.29   6 
 76 Lee, Jadah                   So Cal Runni         1:39.00    1:27.89   4 
 77 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    1:28.06   3 
 78 Wright, Mickayla             Imani Speed          1:37.98    1:28.82   5 
 79 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:28.94   9 
 80 Belliotti, Lyndsee           Arizona Chee         1:21.00    1:29.28   8 
 81 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed          1:29.59    1:29.60   6 
 82 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth         1:20.00    1:29.62   9 
 83 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U         1:20.00    1:29.66   9 
 84 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC                    1:30.60   2 
 85 Carr, Antalyce               Arizona Sain                    1:31.07   4 
 86 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC               1:40.44    1:31.12   4 
 87 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                    1:31.53   1 
 88 Santoro, Kiara               Unattached                      1:31.89   2 
 89 Parham, Khylee               Long Beach N         1:39.00    1:32.13   4 
 90 Johnson, Kaya                So Cal Runni         1:37.00    1:33.85   5 
 91 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou         1:16.00    1:34.07  12 
 92 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Hurrica                    1:34.18   1 
 93 Armstrong, Alayna            Top Pacers T                    1:34.30   3 
 94 Thomas, Kolleen              Arizona Puma         1:42.79    1:34.66   4 
 95 Cohen, Samantha              Phoenix Bobc                    1:40.54   2 
 96 Kisiel, Abby                 Vail Vipers          1:50.38    1:41.07   4 
 97 Moultrie, Asia               Las Vegas He         1:35.00    1:41.35   5 
 98 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S         1:48.12    1:46.46   4 
 99 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                    1:50.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna              Mc Farland T         2:48.00    2:43.39   10   
  2 Beckett, Imani               Los Angeles          2:45.58    2:44.96    8   
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:50.41    6   
  4 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl         2:47.00    2:50.54    4   
  5 McCall, Khaleyma             3M TC                2:50.00    2:55.58    2   
  6 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl                    2:56.22    1   
  7 Buchanan, Angel              Las Vegas Bl         3:00.00    2:57.04  
  8 Miller, Jadia                Long Beach S         3:06.43    2:58.06  
  9 Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl         2:50.00    2:58.74  
 10 Bryson, Maya                 Bay Cities U         2:52.00    2:59.65  
 11 Gonzales, Kayli              Mc Farland T         2:55.00    2:59.86  
 12 Lopez, Alexis                So Cal Runni         2:50.00    3:00.43  
 13 Gonzalez, Madelyn            Mc Farland T         3:00.00    3:00.78  
 14 Jackson, Jania               Team Bliss T                    3:02.61  
 15 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panth         2:50.00    3:03.79  
 16 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    3:03.94  
 17 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles          2:57.41    3:05.27  
 18 Harris, Kyla                 Team Bliss T                    3:07.75  
 19 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi         3:16.44    3:08.03  
 20 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions TC             3:10.00    3:09.19  
 21 Jones, Danielle              Unattached                      3:09.95  
 22 Haynes, Sophia               Los Angeles          3:07.50    3:10.26  
 23 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn         3:40.00    3:10.80  
 24 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita                    3:10.88  
 25 April, Brenna                Team Bliss T                    3:12.32  
 26 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth         3:10.00    3:13.89  
 27 Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch                    3:13.98  
 28 Perez, Zoe                   Corona Panth         3:00.00    3:15.87  
 29 Tate, Delanie                Vegas Lightn         3:55.00    3:19.65  
 30 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC                    3:23.45  
 31 Belliotti, Lyndsee           Arizona Chee                    3:27.34  
 32 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles          3:07.41    3:27.80  
 33 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U         3:10.00    3:29.01  
 34 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag         3:23.48    3:29.38  
 35 Overson, Emmy                Vail Vipers                     3:32.34  
 36 Cohen, Samantha              Phoenix Bobc                    3:45.47  
 37 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You         3:43.25    4:01.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna              Mc Farland T         5:31.00    5:37.37   10   
  2 Bautista, Diana              Corona Panth         5:30.00    5:45.66    8   
  3 Beckett, Imani               Los Angeles          5:45.53    5:46.23    6   
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou         5:43.00    5:47.93    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    5:52.37    2   
  6 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl                    5:52.43    1   
  7 Turk, Joya                   Los Angeles          5:50.31    5:53.40  
  8 Miller, Jadia                Long Beach S         6:03.41    5:57.17  
  9 Lopez, Alexis                So Cal Runni         6:08.00    5:59.98  
 10 Gonzalez, Madelyn            Mc Farland T         6:00.00    6:01.07  
 11 Hernandez, Kaitlyn           Mc Farland T         6:15.00    6:06.62  
 12 Gonzales, Kayli              Mc Farland T         5:49.00    6:12.76  
 13 Abarca, Priscilla            Corona Panth         6:00.00    6:26.12  
 14 Haynes, Sophia               Los Angeles          6:30.54    6:41.55  
 15 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas         6:54.00    7:09.93  
 16 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles          6:45.12    7:20.32  
 17 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You         7:54.02    7:30.33  
 18 Cohen, Samantha              Phoenix Bobc                    7:36.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    AZ Assoc: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               56.54      58.44   2  10   
     1) Halley, Alaysia                 2) Jackson, Jaliyah               
     3) Magana, Alondra                 4) McKinley, Taya                 
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         58.97      58.85   2   8   
     1) Mays, Jadyn                     2) Mitchell, Jemila               
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Roberts, Riley                 
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  58.96      58.91   2   6   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Burton, Savannah               
     3) Lacefield, Ryan                 4) Sharp, Drew                    
  4 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                   1:05.00    1:01.59   1   4   
     1) Moore, Ashley                   2) Pitts, Azaila                  
     3) Rainey, Trinity                 4) Sampson, Janiya                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                      58.00    1:01.84   2   2   
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Davis, Imani                   
     3) Lightfoot, Neveah               4) Stokes, Alexis                 
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               59.59    1:03.45   1   1   
     1) Agbede, Dana                    2) Brown, Starrlyn                
     3) Burns, Rayianna                 4) Williams, Erin                 
  7 Do Right Cougars  'B'                               57.22    1:04.25   2 
     1) Carswell, Jamelah               2) Johnson, Tyanna                
     3) Patrick, Haley                  4) Reed, Haila                    
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     59.00    1:04.96   1 
     1) May, Trinity                    2) Shannon, Savannah              
     3) Shorter, Lauren                 4) Veal, Ronesha                  
  9 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                    1:05.00    1:05.39   1 
     1) Delgado, Marisa                 2) Weintraub, Noelle              
     3) Scott, Jordan                   4) Yurich, Caroline               
 10 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                               58.00    1:05.58   2 
     1) Anderson, Ajah                  2) Grady, Jordyn                  
     3) Moore, Czaise                   4) Smith, Kerrington              
 11 LA United TC  'A'                                 1:04.00    1:09.41   1 
     1) GrantHall, Brooklyn             2) Hale, Wynter                   
     3) Rankin, Kennedee                4) Walker, Saniah                 
 12 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:11.84   1 
     1) Diaz, Iris                      2) Nixon, Kiara                   
     3) Pagliuca, Isabella              4) Sharp, Alyssa                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    AZ Assoc: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:52.00    4:39.88A  10   
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn           2) Charlton, Jayde                
     3) Harris, Armani                  4) Jackson, Trejanae              
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:05.51    4:52.14    8   
     1) Beckett, Imani                  2) Halley, Alaysia                
     3) Jackson, Jaliyah                4) McKinley, Taya                 
  3 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:04.49    5:04.50    6   
     1) Mitchell, Jemila                2) Mustin, Dominique              
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Williams, Kenisha              
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   5:13.78    4   
     1) Banks, Ryjanae                  2) Gilbert, Alanna                
     3) Humes, Hope                     4) Towers, Desiree                
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:15.56    5:15.18    2   
     1) Agbede, Dana                    2) Brown, Starrlyn                
     3) Burns, Rayianna                 4) Magana, Alondra                
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                5:10.00    5:22.92    1   
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Bryson, Maya                   
     3) Hall, Rebekah                   4) Lacefield, Ryan                
  7 Team Bliss Tc-1053  'A'                                      5:33.44  
     1) Harris, Kyla                    2) Jackson, Jania                 
     3) April, Brenna                   4) Abenoja, Brisa                 
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    5:55.00    6:00.09  
     1) Belliotti, Lyndsee              2) Claiborne, Thalia              
     3) Delgado, Marisa                 4) Lightfoot, Neveah              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni                      1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle           0.91m      1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  5 Jensen, Victorie             Arizona Puma           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50   2   
  6 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou                     J0.90m    2-11.50   1   
  7 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Spee                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    AZ Assoc: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  10   
  2 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75   8   
  3 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni           3.73m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   6   
  4 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                3.84m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   4   
  5 Browne, Makayla              Lions TC               3.43m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   2   
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           3.45m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   1   
  7 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Speedsta       3.56m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  7 Stokes, Alexis               Arizona Chee           3.44m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  9 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           3.53m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10 Dillard, Olivia              3M TC                  3.66m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 11 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles            2.99m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                Az Goldrush                       3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 13 Schramm, Lexie               Arizona Elit           2.72m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 14 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit           2.72m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 15 Shannon, Savannah            Quiet Fire             3.66m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 15 Pitts, Azaila                Las Vegas He           3.12m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17 Fuller, Elexis               Arizona Pant                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 17 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           3.18m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 19 Macias, Mariah               Do Right Cou                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 20 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           2.54m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 21 Smith, Kerrington            Cal Rising S           3.50m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 21 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           3.33m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 21 Guerrero, Melanie            Lions TC               3.18m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 24 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit           2.13m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 24 Brown, Parys                 Spartan Spee           3.00m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 24 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached             3.39m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 27 Hooks, Anayah                Las Vegas He           2.60m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 28 Babb, Bayli                  Los Angeles            2.70m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 29 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           2.82m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 29 Brown, Niyah                 Las Vegas He           2.87m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 31 Moore, Ashley                Las Vegas He           3.35m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 32 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           1.93m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 33 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 34 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 35 Abenoja, Brisa               Team Bliss T                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 36 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 37 Williamson, Kaylah           Arizona Sain                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 38 Anderson, Ajah               Cal Rising S           3.23m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 39 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 40 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                2.82m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 41 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 42 McDaniel, Jaden              San Diego Ch                      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 43 Rivers, De'Naia              Team Hurrica                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 44 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Cou           4.57m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 -- Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           1.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Abby               Unattached             6.10m      6.47m   21-02.75  10   
  2 Harden, Bonee                Las Vegas Bl                      6.32m   20-09.00   8   
  3 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                      4.94m   16-02.50   6   
  4 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U                      4.89m   16-00.50   4   
  5 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi                      4.59m   15-00.75   2   
  6 Ducree, Anaya                Team Hurrica                      4.47m   14-08.00   1   
  7 Johnson, Jenasia             Unattached             4.10m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas                      3.91m   12-10.00 
  9 Jacobs, Nikole               Az Goldrush                       3.84m   12-07.25 
 10 Dozzell, Jaydyn-Rose         Southwest St                      3.54m   11-07.50 
 11 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                3.96m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 12 Gatson, Jailyn               Bay Cities U                      3.22m   10-06.75 
 13 Blevins, Maya                Arizona Pant                      2.56m    8-04.75 
 -- Coleman, Carlita             San Diego Ch                       FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    AZ Assoc: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles           22.16m     23.78m      78-00  10   
  2 Harden, Bonee                Las Vegas Bl                     19.78m      64-11   8   
  3 McCall, Khaleyma             3M TC                 24.38m     19.73m      64-09   6   
  4 Venglass, Abby               Unattached            18.29m     16.25m      53-04   4   
  5 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi                     13.23m      43-05   2   
  6 Overson, Emmy                Vail Vipers           11.40m     13.02m      42-08   1   
  7 Johnson, Kennedy             Bay Cities U                     12.67m      41-07 
  8 Dozzell, Jaydyn-Rose         Southwest St                     12.02m      39-05 
  9 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles           17.45m     11.47m      37-07 
 10 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached                       11.13m      36-06 
 11 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                     11.05m      36-03 
 12 Johnson, Jocelyn             AZ Flames TC           8.73m     11.04m      36-03 
 13 Brown, Nashaya               Las Vegas He           8.88m     10.92m      35-10 
 14 Jackson, Veronika            So Cal Runni                     10.39m      34-01 
 14 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U                     10.39m      34-01 
 16 Jacobs, Nikole               Az Goldrush                      10.12m      33-02 
 17 Sampson, Andrea              Arizona Tita                      9.64m      31-07 
 18 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita                      9.62m      31-07 
 19 Armstrong, Marley            Nevada Storm           8.84m      9.51m      31-02 
 20 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U                      9.38m      30-09 
 21 Shepherd, Jayda              Arizona Tita                      8.10m      26-07 
 22 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                      7.93m      26-00 
 23 Santoro, Kiara               Unattached                        7.92m      26-00 
 24 Ducree, Anaya                Team Hurrica                      7.70m      25-03 
 25 Kisiel, Abby                 Vail Vipers            8.38m      7.43m      24-04 
 26 Hooks, Anayah                Las Vegas He           9.40m      7.38m      24-02 
 27 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                      7.00m      22-11 
 28 Osteen, Atiya                Bay Cities U                      6.96m      22-10 
 29 Minten, Sarah                Sahuarita Sp                      5.48m      18-00 
 30 Blevins, Maya                Arizona Pant                      4.90m      16-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    AZ Assoc: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou                   10:44.76   10   
  2 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas                   11:19.77    8   
  3 Hooks, Anayah                Las Vegas He        12:21.00   11:25.73    6   
  4 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                   11:34.57    4   
  5 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                   11:35.57    2   
  6 Brown, Nashaya               Las Vegas He        12:12.00   11:36.40    1   
  7 Macias, Mariah               Do Right Cou                   11:45.96  
  8 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                   11:59.70  
  9 Shepherd, Jayda              Arizona Tita                   12:25.94  
 10 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He        12:21.00   12:32.82  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.30      13.19q  0.1  8 
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising S           13.09      13.39q  0.4  2 
  3 Franklin, Briana             15 Speed Cit           13.30      13.45q +0.0  3 
  3 Solomon, Peyton              Quiet Fire             13.55      13.45q -0.9 10 
  5 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl           13.20      13.50q  2.1  1 
  6 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.74q -0.9 10 
  6 Lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             13.70      13.74q  0.2  7 
  8 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           13.30      13.75q +0.0  3 
  9 Booker, Pamala               Unattached             13.20      13.76q  0.6  6 
 10 Oneal, Courtney              Southwest St                      13.77  +0.0  3 
 11 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth                       13.80   2.1  1 
 12 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth            14.08      13.84   0.4  2 
 13 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           13.66      13.88   0.8  5 
 14 Brown, Niara                 Quiet Fire             13.99      13.90   2.1  1 
 14 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising S           13.46      13.90   0.7  4 
 16 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           13.23      13.91   0.1  8 
 17 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            13.02      13.96  +0.0  3 
 18 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles            13.74      14.00   2.1  1 
 18 Aaron, Cerinity              Los Angeles            14.01      14.00  -0.6 11 
 20 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            13.01      14.03   1.7 14 
 21 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Sain           13.81      14.10  -0.6 11 
 22 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           13.90      14.15   0.6  6 
 23 Frank, JeLise                GuamBomb               13.80      14.17   0.4 15 
 24 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             13.90      14.23   0.1  8 
 25 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St           13.90      14.24   0.8  5 
 26 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi           13.92      14.33  -0.9 10 
 27 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou           13.58      14.37   0.6  6 
 28 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizona Tita           13.96      14.38  -0.9 10 
 28 Tasher, Indira               Unattached             15.50      14.38  -0.9 10 
 30 Pettis, Elizabeth            Quiet Fire             13.99      14.40  -0.1 12 
 31 Turner, Indiah               So Cal Runni           13.31      14.41  -0.2 13 
 32 Amos, Shaelyn                15 Speed Cit                      14.44   0.2  7 
 33 Hodge, Tatiana               Cal Rising S                      14.49   0.4 15 
 34 Smith, Rav en                Cal Rising S                      14.52   0.4  2 
 34 Young, Lashawnti             Las Vegas St           15.10      14.52  -0.6 11 
 36 Singleton, Tyonna            AZ Mustangs                       14.59   1.6  9 
 37 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached             13.57      14.68   0.2  7 
 38 Walker, Malea                Mph TC                 14.34      14.75   0.1  8 
 38 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC              14.69      14.75   0.4 15 
 40 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc                      14.79  -0.1 12 
 41 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizona Tita           14.70      14.84   0.7  4 
 42 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           14.67      14.89   0.6  6 
 43 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            14.21      14.91   0.4  2 
 44 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            13.00      14.92   0.6  6 
 45 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           14.63      14.95   0.4 15 
 46 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T                      15.00   0.2  7 
 47 Farrington, Anaya            Long Beach S           14.31      15.01   0.1  8 
 48 Jones, Maliyah               Arizona Risi           16.03      15.02  +0.0  3 
 49 King, Eryn                   Quiet Fire             14.00      15.05   0.2  7 
 49 Walker, Peyton               Las Vegas Bl                      15.05  -0.6 11 
 49 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire             15.00      15.05   0.7  4 
 52 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                16.11      15.06  -0.2 13 
 53 Rollins, Mikaela             Mph TC                 15.05      15.10   1.7 14 
 54 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Cou           16.00      15.11   0.2  7 
 55 Johnson, Abbrea              Spartan Spee           15.06      15.13   0.8  5 
 55 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           14.00      15.13  -0.6 11 
 57 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl                      15.15   0.4  2 
 58 Wright, Adriana              Cal Rising S           14.75      15.17  -0.6 11 
 59 Hendrix, Anaya               Arizona Sain                      15.25   1.7 14 
 59 Phillips, Dominique          Arizona Risi           14.55      15.25  -0.2 13 
 61 Westbrook, Ocean-Cree        Southwest St                      15.26   1.6  9 
 62 Grissett, Aliyah             Quiet Fire             14.50      15.27  +0.0  3 
 63 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles            14.85      15.29  -0.2 13 
 64 Ciccel, Danielle             So Cal Runni           13.40      15.32  -0.1 12 
 65 Broady, Dominique            Az Goldrush                       15.36   0.6  6 
 66 Pardue, Jaszaya              Quiet Fire             14.50      15.44   1.7 14 
 67 Ortiz, Navaria               Arizona Sain           14.97      15.45   1.6  9 
 67 Johnson, Antoria             Mph TC                 16.00      15.45   0.7  4 
 69 Jackson, Riyanna             Long Beach S           15.75      15.52  -0.1 12 
 69 azssBrice-Moore, Jailah      Arizona Speedsta       16.51      15.52   0.8  5 
 69 Dunne, Sophia                Az Goldrush            14.59      15.52   1.6  9 
 72 Grayson, Asia                Blazin Jagua           16.18      15.54  +0.0  3 
 73 Standifer, Damarius          World Class                       15.57  -0.2 13 
 74 Culpepper, Journee           Mph TC                 16.71      15.58   1.7 14 
 74 Lewis, Jordan                AZ Mustangs            16.07      15.58   1.7 14 
 76 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Cou           14.18      15.59  -0.1 12 
 77 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm           14.40      15.61   2.1  1 
 78 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      15.63   0.7  4 
 79 Grayson, Amirah              Blazin Jagua           16.78      15.66  -0.9 10 
 79 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth            15.26      15.66  -0.6 11 
 81 Beals, Samya                 Las Vegas St           15.60      15.70   0.1  8 
 81 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He           15.90      15.70  -0.1 12 
 83 Lambey, Jolyn                So Cal Runni           15.40      15.74   0.6  6 
 84 Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He           14.71      15.79   0.7  4 
 84 Edmonds, Mikayla             AZ Mustangs            15.80      15.79   0.8  5 
 86 Liggins, Leila               Chino Youth            15.00      15.90  -0.9 10 
 87 Caldwell, Aundrea            Bay Cities U           30.26      15.91   0.6  6 
 88 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                16.56      15.94   1.7 14 
 89 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks           16.50      15.95  -0.2 13 
 90 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           14.80      16.00   0.4  2 
 91 Curtin, Taylor               Arizona Elit           15.69      16.01   0.4  2 
 92 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou           14.61      16.03   1.7 14 
 93 Benson, Briana               Arizona Sain                      16.08  -0.9 10 
 94 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni           15.38      16.11  -0.2 13 
 95 Hamilton, Syana              Arizona Pant                      16.22   1.6  9 
 96 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Speedsta       15.94      16.25  -0.6 11 
 97 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks           17.00      16.26   0.8  5 
 98 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           16.10      16.29  +0.0  3 
 99 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant           16.14      16.31   2.1  1 
100 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou           15.80      16.33   0.4 15 
101 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      16.36   2.1  1 
102 Brooke, Haley                Quiet Fire             14.50      16.43   0.7  4 
103 Davis, Jada                  Bay Cities U           31.49      16.51   0.4 15 
104 Dickerson, Arianay           Los Angeles            15.85      16.53   0.4 15 
105 Wilbert, Makayla             Bay Cities U           29.45      16.57   0.8  5 
106 Rosas, Sydney                San Diego Ch                      16.61  -0.9 10 
107 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs                       16.71   0.2  7 
108 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            16.76      16.80   1.6  9 
109 Green, Sanaa                 Las Vegas He           16.05      16.86   0.4 15 
109 Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He           15.60      16.86   1.6  9 
111 Graves, Sadoria              Vegas Lightn           17.00      17.04   1.6  9 
112 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles            17.12      17.26   0.7  4 
113 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou           16.48      17.56   2.1  1 
114 Wesley, Dwanya               Las Vegas He           14.71      17.70   1.7 14 
115 Johnson, Natalie             Bay Cities U           32.49      17.74  -0.2 13 
116 Fraley, Chloe                AZ Flames TC           14.52      17.77  -0.1 12 
117 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou           18.60      18.06   0.8  5 
118 Brown, Deanna                Arizona Tita           16.81      18.35  -0.1 12 
119 Johnson, Tiffany             Bay Cities U           36.28      18.64   0.4  2 
120 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou           18.83      19.32  -0.6 11 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.19      13.27   NWI  10   
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising S           13.39      13.34   NWI   8   
  3 Solomon, Peyton              Quiet Fire             13.45      13.38   NWI   6   
  4 Franklin, Briana             15 Speed Cit           13.45      13.55   NWI   4   
  5 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           13.75      13.64   NWI   2   
  6 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl           13.50      13.66   NWI   1   
  7 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.74      14.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           27.00      27.04q  NWI  9 
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising S           26.00      27.24q  NWI 13 
  3 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           27.80      27.39q  NWI  5 
  4 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            28.02      27.64q  NWI 12 
  5 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           28.18      27.90q  NWI  8 
  6 Franklin, Briana             15 Speed Cit           25.80      27.94q  NWI  4 
  7 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T           27.87      27.95q  NWI  5 
  8 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire             28.00      28.24q  NWI 10 
  9 Booker, Pamala               Unattached             27.00      28.38q  NWI 10 
 10 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            28.03      28.39   NWI 14 
 11 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           28.71      28.43   NWI 16 
 12 Solomon, Peyton              Quiet Fire             28.55      28.53   NWI  1 
 13 Turner, Indiah               So Cal Runni           31.00      28.58   NWI  2 
 14 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth           29.00      28.60   NWI  4 
 15 Garnett, Aine                Imani Speed            27.19      28.62   NWI  5 
 16 Johnson, Ajanique            Las Vegas Bl           27.40      28.74   NWI  8 
 16 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S           27.00      28.74   NWI 15 
 18 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth                       28.78   NWI 11 
 19 Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica           27.40      28.81   NWI  5 
 20 Frank, JeLise                GuamBomb               28.00      28.85   NWI  4 
 20 Watkins, Simone              Unattached             28.90      28.85   NWI 16 
 22 Young, Latasha               Las Vegas St           28.50      28.92   NWI  1 
 23 McBride, DeYonna             Change The G           28.56      28.96   NWI 10 
 24 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou           29.16      28.98   NWI  2 
 25 Davis, Aija                  Chino Youth            29.21      29.03   NWI  8 
 26 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San            27.35      29.12   NWI 15 
 27 Savage, Skylar               Las Vegas Bl           27.40      29.39   NWI  7 
 27 Brown, Niara                 Quiet Fire             29.98      29.39   NWI  1 
 29 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached             29.00      29.41   NWI  9 
 30 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            29.44      29.44   NWI  6 
 31 Bodden, Detriana             Bay Cities U           28.47      29.54   NWI  7 
 32 Pettis, Elizabeth            Quiet Fire             29.98      29.56   NWI  7 
 33 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizona Tita           30.31      29.59   NWI 16 
 34 Hanna, Kristina              Extreme Velo           29.27      29.66   NWI 12 
 35 Phillips, Dominique          Arizona Risi           29.95      29.69   NWI 11 
 36 Puccia, Zoe                  Quiet Fire             30.00      29.72   NWI  5 
 37 Brouchet, Alyviah            Las Vegas He           29.31      29.79   NWI 17 
 38 Tasher, Indira               Unattached             29.50      29.99   NWI  8 
 39 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Sain           28.97      30.03   NWI 16 
 40 Jimerson, Mahogany           Arizona Risi           31.54      30.05   NWI 10 
 41 Rollins, Mikaela             Mph TC                 30.60      30.15   NWI 17 
 42 Smith, Rav en                Cal Rising S                      30.16   NWI 17 
 43 Waters, Dominique            Falcon Talons                     30.17   NWI  3 
 44 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           29.00      30.23   NWI  1 
 45 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc           31.11      30.28   NWI 15 
 46 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S                      30.37   NWI 13 
 46 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U           28.96      30.37   NWI 17 
 48 Mayberry, Journey            Imani Speed            29.40      30.41   NWI 11 
 49 Young, Lashawnti             Las Vegas St           29.20      30.42   NWI 11 
 50 Walker, Malea                Mph TC                 30.36      30.43   NWI  8 
 51 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                         30.47   NWI  8 
 52 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He           30.49      30.54   NWI 12 
 53 King, Eryn                   Quiet Fire             30.00      30.56   NWI  4 
 54 Walker, Peyton               Las Vegas Bl                      30.58   NWI  4 
 55 Singleton, Tyonna            AZ Mustangs            29.99      30.61   NWI 14 
 56 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T                      30.68   NWI 13 
 57 Knighten, Taylor             3M TC                  30.00      30.80   NWI  2 
 58 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles            32.63      30.84   NWI 13 
 59 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            28.80      30.86   NWI  6 
 60 Favors, Aviana               Las Vegas He           30.77      31.01   NWI  9 
 61 Willis, Alaysia              Moreno Valle                      31.04   NWI  3 
 62 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            29.37      31.09   NWI  5 
 63 Wideman, Ebony               Long Beach S           31.48      31.22   NWI  1 
 64 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Spee           31.59      31.25   NWI  1 
 65 Ciccel, Danielle             So Cal Runni           32.00      31.48   NWI 16 
 65 Mahone, Elon                 15 Speed Cit                      31.48   NWI  1 
 67 Payne, Kenya                 Bay Cities U           29.00      31.54   NWI  2 
 68 Johnson, Njeri               Las Vegas He           33.06      31.57   NWI  1 
 69 Hendrix, Anaya               Arizona Sain           30.84      31.60   NWI 17 
 69 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            32.13      31.60   NWI  2 
 71 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           31.42      31.62   NWI 17 
 71 Johnson, Abbrea              Spartan Spee           32.03      31.62   NWI 12 
 73 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S           31.46      31.67   NWI  9 
 74 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He           32.91      31.71   NWI  3 
 75 Smith, Kaelyn                15 Speed Cit                      31.74   NWI 12 
 75 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           31.80      31.74   NWI  8 
 77 Grayson, Amirah              Blazin Jagua                      31.80   NWI 15 
 78 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl                      31.88   NWI 11 
 79 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks           35.00      31.91   NWI  6 
 79 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire             31.00      31.91   NWI 16 
 81 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                34.80      31.95   NWI 10 
 82 Hatcher, Myah                15 Speed Cit                      31.96   NWI 11 
 83 Pardue, Jaszaya              Quiet Fire             30.50      32.11   NWI 15 
 84 Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He           30.92      32.14   NWI  8 
 85 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc           34.77      32.19   NWI 14 
 86 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth            31.48      32.20   NWI  2 
 87 Dunne, Sophia                Az Goldrush            32.23      32.22   NWI  9 
 87 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm           34.44      32.22   NWI  9 
 89 Wilmore, Dejanae             Arizona Tita           31.00      32.27   NWI  5 
 90 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles            33.24      32.34   NWI  3 
 91 Jimenez, Mariah              Moreno Valle           30.00      32.39   NWI  9 
 92 Wesley, Dwanya               Las Vegas He           32.03      32.53   NWI  5 
 93 Grayson, Asia                Blazin Jagua                      32.63   NWI 10 
 94 azssBrice-Moore, Jailah      Arizona Speedsta       34.44      32.68   NWI  6 
 95 Johnson, Antoria             Mph TC                 34.11      32.83   NWI 12 
 96 Jackson, Riyanna             Long Beach S           32.97      32.85   NWI 17 
 97 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            35.07      32.89   NWI  6 
 98 Mejia, Natalie               Long Beach N           38.00      32.92   NWI 13 
 99 Jackson, Chyan               Las Vegas St           31.90      33.05   NWI 14 
100 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                33.14      33.10   NWI  9 
101 Edmonds, Mikayla             AZ Mustangs            34.20      33.13   NWI  4 
102 Hamilton, Syana              Arizona Pant                      33.17   NWI 14 
103 Curtin, Taylor               Arizona Elit           33.61      33.19   NWI 11 
104 Ortiz, Navaria               Arizona Sain           32.36      33.23   NWI  6 
105 Fortson, KiaShalon           Las Vegas Bl                      33.29   NWI 12 
106 Garrett, Sylvia              Los Angeles            34.74      33.30   NWI  3 
107 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou           34.43      33.49   NWI 11 
108 Proby, Destyni               Bay Cities U           32.10      33.50   NWI 13 
109 Harris, Morgan               Bay Cities U           30.47      33.60   NWI 17 
110 Donacio, Desiree'            Team Hurrica                      33.67   NWI  2 
111 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks           35.00      33.71   NWI  3 
112 Lambey, Jolyn                So Cal Runni           33.00      33.89   NWI  3 
113 Brooke, Haley                Quiet Fire             29.50      33.98   NWI  8 
114 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant           35.87      34.06   NWI  7 
115 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou           33.57      34.07   NWI 14 
116 Green, Sanaa                 Las Vegas He           35.50      34.10   NWI  6 
117 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           35.60      34.14   NWI  6 
117 Beals, Samya                 Las Vegas St           30.20      34.14   NWI 15 
119 Rosas, Sydney                San Diego Ch                      34.18   NWI  7 
120 Harris, Alliyah              Team Hurrica           29.00      34.21   NWI  2 
121 Goetsch, Pearl               Long Beach N           35.00      34.39   NWI 16 
122 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni           33.00      34.53   NWI  4 
123 Swift, Dejanae               Moreno Valle           31.00      34.67   NWI 14 
124 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      34.74   NWI  9 
125 Lewis, Jordan                AZ Mustangs            35.26      34.87   NWI  3 
126 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs            34.72      34.90   NWI  5 
127 Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He           35.03      34.92   NWI 15 
128 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Speedsta       34.26      35.02   NWI 11 
129 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks           36.00      35.19   NWI  2 
130 Graves, Sadoria              Vegas Lightn           39.00      35.30   NWI  4 
131 Benson, Briana               Arizona Sain                      35.36   NWI 10 
132 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC           36.93      35.95   NWI 16 
133 Dickerson, Arianay           Los Angeles            34.95      36.01   NWI  7 
134 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            37.17      36.49   NWI 14 
135 Reed, TiLer                  Rancho TC                         36.54   NWI 10 
136 Price, Mkayla                Bay Cities U           33.19      38.51   NWI 13 
137 Johnson, Natalie             Bay Cities U           38.06      39.08   NWI 10 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           27.04      26.82   NWI  10   
  2 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising S           27.24      27.23   NWI   8   
  3 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           27.39      27.24   NWI   6   
  4 Augustine, Ariyonna          Los Angeles            27.64      27.66   NWI   4   
  5 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T           27.95      28.11   NWI   2   
  6 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire             28.24      28.14   NWI   1   
  7 Franklin, Briana             15 Speed Cit           27.94      28.55   NWI 
  8 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           27.90      28.57   NWI 
  9 Booker, Pamala               Unattached             28.38      28.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    AZ Assoc: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:00.85  13  10   
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           59.99    1:01.19  13   8   
  3 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:03.75  12   6   
  4 Allen, Carmella              Las Vegas Bl           58.00    1:03.91  13   4   
  5 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San          1:08.32    1:04.48  11   2   
  6 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth          1:04.78    1:05.06  12   1   
  7 Davis, Aija                  Chino Youth                     1:05.60   3 
  8 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                    1:06.56  13 
  9 Garnett, Aine                Imani Speed          1:03.60    1:06.60  12 
 10 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed          1:03.25    1:06.61  13 
 11 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle         1:04.00    1:06.63  12 
 12 Carter, Toni                 Los Angeles          1:04.02    1:06.75  12 
 13 Waters, Dominique            Falcon Talons                   1:07.27   2 
 14 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S         1:00.00    1:07.33  13 
 15 Amos, Chaselyn               15 Speed Cit                    1:07.49   2 
 16 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S         1:10.60    1:07.55   9 
 17 Crawford, Jayda              Los Angeles          1:07.52    1:07.66  11 
 18 Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica         1:01.00    1:07.74  13 
 19 Fair, Raelynn                Arizona Sain         1:09.80    1:07.96  10 
 20 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San          1:13.22    1:08.33   8 
 21 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:08.39  12 
 22 Tasher, Indira               Unattached           1:14.30    1:08.50   8 
 23 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc         1:10.37    1:08.63   9 
 24 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San          1:09.22    1:08.80  10 
 25 McBride, DeYonna             Change The G         1:07.30    1:09.24  11 
 26 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Cou         1:07.00    1:09.37  11 
 27 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He         1:09.00    1:09.72  10 
 28 Frank, JeLise                GuamBomb             1:06.00    1:09.77  11 
 29 Alexander, London            Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:09.80  12 
 30 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Spee         1:11.00    1:09.84   9 
 31 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San          1:12.33    1:10.17   9 
 32 Taylor, Robinne              Los Angeles          1:09.63    1:10.52  10 
 33 Hanna, Kristina              Extreme Velo         1:05.98    1:10.58  12 
 34 Sivak, Caroline              San Diego Ch         1:08.00    1:10.61  11 
 35 Hodge, Tatiana               Cal Rising S                    1:10.72   2 
 36 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi         1:09.40    1:11.05  10 
 37 Danks, Destenee              Arizona Risi         1:14.12    1:11.38   8 
 38 Grissom, Yasmine             Los Angeles          1:15.56    1:11.47   7 
 39 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                       1:11.51   1 
 40 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S                    1:12.35   3 
 41 Johnson, Njeri               Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:12.49   8 
 42 Smith, Kaelyn                15 Speed Cit                    1:12.52   2 
 43 Ayers, Jordan                Los Angeles          1:18.32    1:12.75   6 
 44 Yancy, Bailey                Unattached           1:09.00    1:12.78  10 
 45 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S         1:20.07    1:12.83   5 
 46 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San          1:12.14    1:12.84   9 
 47 Beals, Diamond               Las Vegas He         1:14.00    1:13.13   8 
 48 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles          1:13.45    1:13.39   8 
 49 Mejia, Natalie               Long Beach N         1:17.00    1:13.41   6 
 50 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers          1:14.00    1:13.46   8 
 51 Dunne, Sophia                Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:13.48   7 
 52 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:13.82  10 
 53 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni         1:08.75    1:13.86  11 
 54 Walker, Peyton               Las Vegas Bl                    1:13.89   1 
 55 Macias, Francesca            South Orange                    1:13.94   1 
 56 Felarca, Priscilla           Imani Speed          1:11.29    1:14.21   9 
 57 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:14.45   6 
 58 Jackson, Riyanna             Long Beach S         1:22.00    1:14.63   5 
 59 Gill, Natalie                Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:14.75   7 
 60 Westbrook, Ocean-Cree        Southwest St         1:16.00    1:14.82   7 
 61 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou         1:20.00    1:15.27   6 
 62 Hawkins, Sydni               Arizona Risi         1:15.91    1:15.35   7 
 63 Jeffries, Kayla              Team Bliss T                    1:15.96   2 
 64 Jimenez, Mariah              Moreno Valle         1:26.00    1:16.37   4 
 65 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:16.40   7 
 66 Farrington, Anaya            Long Beach S         1:18.30    1:16.44   6 
 67 Willis, Alaysia              Moreno Valle         1:20.00    1:16.85   5 
 68 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita         1:13.80    1:17.11   8 
 69 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks         1:28.00    1:17.33   4 
 70 Grayson, Amirah              Blazin Jagua         1:28.00    1:17.56   4 
 71 Brantley, Rayven             Moreno Valle         1:15.00    1:17.76   7 
 72 Donacio, Desiree'            Team Hurrica                    1:17.81   1 
 73 Harris, Mercedes             Las Vegas Bl                    1:17.97   2 
 74 Buchanan, Haley              Team Bliss T                    1:18.15   1 
 75 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl                    1:18.67   3 
 76 Grayson, Asia                Blazin Jagua         1:24.00    1:18.89   4 
 77 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:19.33   6 
 78 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          1:16.56    1:19.34   7 
 79 Reed, TiLer                  Rancho TC            1:28.06    1:19.67   4 
 80 Wesley, Dwanya               Las Vegas He         1:19.00    1:19.69   6 
 81 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks         1:25.00    1:19.88   4 
 82 Johnson, Natalie             Bay Cities U         1:20.00    1:19.93   6 
 83 McKinley, Tarah              Los Angeles          1:15.74    1:20.42   7 
 84 Wideman, Ebony               Long Beach S         1:00.00    1:20.57  13 
 85 Graves, Sadoria              Vegas Lightn         1:30.00    1:20.89   3 
 86 Hendrix, Anaya               Arizona Sain                    1:21.25   2 
 87 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou         1:24.00    1:21.35   4 
 88 Green, Sanaa                 Las Vegas He         1:29.00    1:22.28   3 
 89 Grissett, Aliyah             Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:22.74   9 
 90 April, Leah                  Team Bliss T                    1:22.77   1 
 91 Swift, Dejanae               Moreno Valle         1:20.00    1:22.90   5 
 92 Dickerson, Arianay           Los Angeles          1:21.63    1:23.06   5 
 93 Jackson, Chyan               Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:23.16  11 
 94 Fortson, KiaShalon           Las Vegas Bl                    1:23.47   1 
 95 Lambey, Jolyn                So Cal Runni         1:23.00    1:23.64   5 
 96 Miles, Shyanne               So Cal Runni         1:23.33    1:25.11   5 
 97 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:25.28   9 
 98 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles          1:25.56    1:25.61   4 
 99 Ortiz, Navaria               Arizona Sain         1:22.50    1:28.56   5 
100 Peterson, Ariyanna           Speed Demons                    1:28.93   3 
101 Benson, Briana               Arizona Sain                    1:30.62   2 
102 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks         1:30.00    1:31.78   3 
103 Elkins, Tayzia               Spartan Spee         1:30.62    1:32.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:27.88   10   
  2 Hamilton, Ava                Go The Dista         2:36.00    2:31.07    8   
  3 Wallace, Kendall             3M TC                2:36.00    2:36.00    6   
  4 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         2:39.00    2:36.48    4   
  5 Ubungen, Lianna              Team Bliss T         2:30.00    2:36.75    2   
  6 Bell, Kandie                 Las Vegas Bl         2:34.00    2:36.84    1   
  7 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth         2:30.00    2:37.58  
  8 Alexander, London            Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:38.10  
  9 Ford, Alexys                 15 Speed Cit         2:30.00    2:39.35  
 10 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle         2:30.00    2:41.43  
 11 Sivak, Caroline              San Diego Ch         2:38.00    2:41.72  
 12 Botshekan, Kaelyn            Los Angeles          2:47.36    2:42.11  
 13 Herberg, Haley               South Orange         2:45.00    2:42.49  
 14 Salcedo, Devianna            Mc Farland T         2:36.00    2:42.74  
 15 Taylor, Heaven               So Cal Runni         2:40.00    2:42.78  
 16 Butler, Imani                Imani Speed          2:33.00    2:43.16  
 17 Young, Latasha               Las Vegas St         2:31.00    2:44.57  
 18 Brace, Kennedy               Southwest St         2:40.00    2:45.12  
 19 Hester, Leslie               Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:45.14  
 20 Bellinger, Betsy             Southwest St         2:45.00    2:46.58  
 21 Brown, Jacqueline            Bay Cities U         2:56.36    2:46.67  
 22 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:46.83  
 23 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S         2:35.00    2:46.98  
 24 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         2:51.95    2:47.55  
 25 Hansen, Tatum                Vail Vipers          2:50.00    2:48.15  
 26 Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica         2:34.00    2:49.52  
 27 Morales, Lilly               San Diego Ch         2:40.00    2:49.60  
 28 Jones, Alexa                 Las Vegas Bl         2:35.00    2:50.78  
 29 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         3:06.57    2:51.37  
 30 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles          2:48.36    2:51.43  
 31 April, Leah                  Team Bliss T                    2:51.57  
 32 Jackson, Natalie             Arizona Speedsta     3:07.02    2:52.85  
 33 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San          3:01.16    2:54.57  
 34 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed          2:41.00    2:54.60  
 35 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles          2:55.63    2:55.76  
 36 Beckon, Kamonda              Arizona Tita         3:12.65    2:56.04  
 37 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle         2:57.00    2:56.31  
 38 Johnson, Njeri               Las Vegas He         2:56.00    2:56.99  
 39 Ayers, Jordan                Los Angeles          2:59.63    2:57.43  
 40 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:40.00    2:57.91  
 41 Mejia, Natalie               Long Beach N         3:00.00    2:58.25  
 42 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          3:08.75    2:58.27  
 43 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S         3:09.08    2:58.38  
 44 Ogden, Danica                South Orange         3:06.00    2:58.82  
 45 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee         3:10.00    2:58.90  
 46 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl         2:45.00    2:59.53  
 47 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          2:59.56    3:00.21  
 48 Felarca, Priscilla           Imani Speed          2:45.00    3:00.52  
 49 Liggins, Leila               Chino Youth          3:07.00    3:03.18  
 50 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T         2:58.00    3:04.02  
 51 Liggins, Brita               Chino Youth          3:13.00    3:05.12  
 52 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         3:02.00    3:06.60  
 53 Cheatham, Zoe                Southwest St                    3:06.76  
 54 Goetsch, Pearl               Long Beach N         3:00.00    3:07.31  
 55 McKinley, Tarah              Los Angeles          3:05.98    3:08.86  
 56 Amaya, Samantha              Los Angeles          3:05.56    3:10.32  
 57 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp         3:00.96    3:10.54  
 58 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle         2:59.00    3:11.80  
 59 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou         2:51.00    3:13.99  
 60 Wideman, Ebony               Long Beach S         3:14.05    3:14.81  
 61 Fortson, KiaShalon           Las Vegas Bl                    3:15.60  
 62 Gehrich, Ashley              South Orange                    3:17.19  
 63 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S                    3:19.86  
 64 Peterson, Ariyanna           Speed Demons                    3:22.28  
 65 Farrington, Anaya            Long Beach S         3:19.90    3:23.25  
 66 Elkins, Tayzia               Spartan Spee         3:32.12    3:23.65  
 67 Brantley, Rayven             Moreno Valle         1:58.00    3:28.09  
 68 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles          3:18.56    3:28.67  
 69 Harris, Alliyah              Team Hurrica         2:44.00    3:30.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    AZ Assoc: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ava                Go The Dista         5:13.00    5:12.70   10   
  2 Adams, Tahlia                Corona Panth         5:05.00    5:18.72    8   
  3 Salcedo, Devianna            Mc Farland T         5:12.00    5:20.58    6   
  4 Herberg, Haley               South Orange         5:27.00    5:26.79    4   
  5 Ubungen, Lianna              Team Bliss T         5:30.00    5:28.30    2   
  6 Cobbin, Rose                 Ariz Bushmas         5:23.00    5:30.53    1   
  7 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita         5:30.03    5:35.44  
  8 Hester, Leslie               Quiet Fire           5:35.00    5:36.09  
  9 Butler, Imani                Imani Speed          5:25.00    5:37.33  
 10 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:35.00    5:37.79  
 11 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         6:00.57    5:38.01  
 12 Sivak, Caroline              San Diego Ch         5:25.00    5:38.62  
 13 Diaz, Dyaneli                Mc Farland T         5:22.00    5:39.91  
 14 Morales, Lilly               San Diego Ch         5:35.00    5:41.46  
 15 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed          5:36.25    5:41.92  
 16 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles          5:40.35    5:42.90  
 17 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                    5:52.13  
 18 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         6:21.50    5:52.37  
 19 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle                    5:56.35  
 20 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles          6:00.52    5:56.58  
 21 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles          6:15.32    5:56.79  
 22 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles          5:52.31    5:59.09  
 23 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          6:10.56    6:00.06  
 24 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         6:03.00    6:02.76  
 25 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles                     6:06.79  
 26 Quiellelle, Sarah            Unattached                      6:07.88  
 27 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T         6:30.00    6:09.65  
 28 Amaya, Samantha              Los Angeles          6:07.15    6:12.65  
 29 Ogden, Danica                South Orange         6:05.00    6:13.83  
 30 Goetsch, Pearl               Long Beach N         6:24.33    6:14.77  
 31 Gehrich, Ashley              South Orange         6:31.00    6:18.55  
 32 Ferrall, Siobhan             Az Goldrush                     6:19.20  
 33 Kalenits, Cynthia            Southwest St                    6:35.32  
 34 Peterson, Ariyanna           Speed Demons                    7:17.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    AZ Assoc: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna            Mc Farland T        11:21.00   11:11.34   10   
  2 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita                   11:25.11    8   
  3 Cobbin, Rose                 Ariz Bushmas        11:23.00   11:30.84    6   
  4 Diaz, Dyaneli                Mc Farland T        11:24.00   11:55.45    4   
  5 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles         11:56.30   12:16.91    2   
  6 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles         12:37.63   12:33.11    1   
  7 Ogden, Danica                South Orange                   13:40.75  
  8 Gehrich, Ashley              South Orange                   13:44.44  
  9 Kalenits, Cynthia            Southwest St                   14:11.17  
 10 Ferrall, Siobhan             Az Goldrush                    15:02.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    AZ Assoc: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jada                  Cal Rising S           13.50      13.28   NWI  3  10   
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           14.69      13.53   NWI  3   8   
  3 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           13.60      13.66   NWI  3   6   
  4 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He           14.80      14.22   NWI  3   4   
  5 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles            14.90      14.25   NWI  3   2   
  6 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            14.80      14.74   NWI  3   0.50
  6 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           16.30      14.74   NWI  2   0.50
  8 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S                      14.94   NWI  1 
  9 Lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             14.50      15.46   NWI  3 
 10 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising S           14.50      15.48   NWI  3 
 11 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee           15.90      16.11   NWI  2 
 12 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T                      16.90   NWI  1 
 13 Smith, Rav en                Cal Rising S                      16.97   NWI  1 
 14 Beckon, Kamonda              Arizona Tita           17.12      16.98   NWI  2 
 15 Crawford, Jayda              Los Angeles            16.47      17.23   NWI  2 
 16 Taylor, Robinne              Los Angeles            17.81      17.51   NWI  2 
 17 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           17.00      17.53   NWI  2 
 18 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           18.26      17.71   NWI  1 
 19 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou           16.64      18.58   NWI  2 
 20 Buchanan, Haley              Team Bliss T                      18.64   NWI  1 
 21 Fraley, Chloe                AZ Flames TC                      19.69   NWI  1 
 22 Covington, Jailyn            Arizona Tita           18.45      19.72   NWI  1 
 23 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou           17.00      19.81   NWI  2 
 24 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks                      22.25   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    AZ Assoc: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                      53.00      52.37   3  10   
     1) Chest, Zaire                    2) Foreman, Anna                  
     3) Gruenwald, Jai                  4) Jordan, Raven                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               53.31      53.98   3   8   
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna             2) Carter, Toni                   
     3) Dixon, Kyara                    4) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin      
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                     54.18   1   6   
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Johnson, Ajanique              
     3) Reid, Gizelle                   4) Savage, Skylar                 
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     54.00      54.43   3   4   
     1) Brown, Niara                    2) Herron, Jaylah                 
     3) Pettis, Elizabeth               4) Solomon, Peyton                
  5 Speed City T C  'A'                                 52.80      54.86   3   2   
     1) Amos, Shaelyn                   2) Aronld, Ashley                 
     3) Franklin, Briana                4) Joseph, Breanna                
  6 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                             54.50      54.93   3   1   
     1) Cuff, Ikeah                     2) Fields, Asiah                  
     3) Hughes, Sydney                  4) Morris, Denajah                
  7 Imani Speed City  'A'                               53.00      55.27   3 
     1) Dudley, Sydairee                2) Garnett, Aine                  
     3) Martin, Saundria                4) Mayberry, Journey              
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  54.20      55.62   3 
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Brown, Jacqueline              
     3) Pruitt, Desirae                 4) Walker, Jaylen                 
  9 Chino Youth Tc- Pumas  'A'                          57.77      55.64   2 
     1) Davis, Aija                     2) Grays, Daelena                 
     3) Liggins, Leila                  4) Salter, Mahlaya                
 10 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                         55.00      55.91   2 
     1) Johnson, Alexi                  2) Martin, Damari                 
     3) Oneal, Courtney                 4) Westbrook, Ocean-Cree          
 11 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         57.02      56.36   2 
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Chewning, Bailey               
     3) Jimerson, Mahogany              4) McCoy, Tajene                  
 12 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                     55.81      57.63   2 
     1) Brouchet, Alyviah               2) Favors, Aviana                 
     3) McCovery, Jasmyne               4) Penn, Nekia                    
 13 Do Right Cougars  'A'                               58.41      57.80   1 
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Graves, Cianey                 
     3) Martin, Gebriel                 4) Williams, Kiemya               
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                      58.00      58.08   2 
     1) Andrews, Naja                   2) Gilbert, Jacqueline            
     3) Sessions, Piper                 4) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
 15 Speed City T C  'B'                                 55.00      58.26   2 
     1) Ellis, Gabby                    2) Harvey, Zoe                    
     3) Mahone, Elon                    4) Smith, Kaelyn                  
 16 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                         59.72      59.25   1 
     1) Danks, Destenee                 2) Hawkins, Sydni                 
     3) Jones, Maliyah                  4) Phillips, Dominique            
 17 Mph TC  'A'                                       1:10.00    1:00.02   1 
     1) Culpepper, Journee              2) Johnson, Antoria               
     3) Rollins, Mikaela                4) Walker, Malea                  
 18 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                  58.06    1:02.07   1 
     1) Anderson, Erin                  2) Caldwell, Aundrea              
     3) Payne, Kenya                    4) Wilbert, Makayla               
 19 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'C'                1:06.00    1:05.44   1 
     1) Davis, Jada                     2) Harris, Morgan                 
     3) Price, Mkayla                   4) Proby, Destyni                 
 -- Arizona Titans  'A'                                 58.47         DQ   1 
     1) Beckon, Kamonda                 2) Covington, Jailyn              
     3) LaVetter, Cyanna                4) Wilmore, Dejanae               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    AZ Assoc: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:23.46   1  10   
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Bell, Kandie                   
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Reid, Gizelle                  
  2 Speed City T C  'A'                               4:20.00    4:24.77   2   8   
     1) Amos, Shaelyn                   2) Bellamy, Aureal                
     3) Ford, Alexys                    4) Joseph, Breanna                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:38.14    4:25.74   2   6   
     1) Augustine, Ariyonna             2) Carter, Toni                   
     3) Crawford, Jayda                 4) Johnson, Alazya                
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                4:20.00    4:29.98   2   4   
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Brown, Jacqueline              
     3) Pruitt, Desirae                 4) Walker, Jaylen                 
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:39.78   2   2   
     1) Alexander, London               2) Hester, Leslie                 
     3) King, Eryn                      4) Puccia, Zoe                    
  6 Speed City T C  'B'                               4:40.00    4:40.25   1   1   
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Ellis, Gabby                   
     3) Harvey, Zoe                     4) Hatcher, Myah                  
  7 Imani Speed City  'A'                             4:23.18    4:41.62   2 
     1) Butler, Imani                   2) Dudley, Sydairee               
     3) Lyons, Kennedy                  4) Mayberry, Journey              
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:49.52    4:44.05   1 
     1) Aaron, Cerinity                 2) Botshekan, Kaelyn              
     3) Taylor, Robinne                 4) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin      
  9 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:13.61    4:47.87   1 
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Chewning, Bailey               
     3) Danks, Destenee                 4) McCoy, Tajene                  
 10 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  4:49.97   1 
     1) Ciccel, Danielle                2) Frost, Jazmyne                 
     3) Taylor, Heaven                  4) Walley, Joelle                 
 11 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                       4:40.00    4:57.69   2 
     1) Brace, Kennedy                  2) Cheatham, Zoe                  
     3) Bellinger, Betsy                4) Martin, Damari                 
 12 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                       5:40.66    5:02.82   1 
     1) Curtis, Kristen                 2) Hawkins, Sydni                 
     3) Jimerson, Mahogany              4) Jones, Maliyah                 
 13 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             5:13.00    5:04.39   1 
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Graves, Cianey                 
     3) Jackson, Renita                 4) Martin, Gebriel                
 14 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    5:20.00    5:12.61   1 
     1) Andrews, Naja                   2) Gill, Natalie                  
     3) Smith, Aria                     4) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
 15 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                4:30.00    5:25.35   2 
     1) Anderson, Erin                  2) Caldwell, Aundrea              
     3) Payne, Kenya                    4) Wilbert, Makayla               
 16 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'C'                4:35.00 5:49:10.01   2 
     1) Davis, Jada                     2) Harris, Morgan                 
     3) Price, Mkayla                   4) Proby, Destyni                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.43m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Moysset, Claudia             Usa High Jum           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Small-James, Amya            Cal Rising S           1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25   4   
  5 Wright, Adriana              Cal Rising S           1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  6 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25   1   
  7 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle           1.04m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Rhymes, Sidney               Spartan Spee           1.30m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                1.19m         NH            
 -- Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou           1.22m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    AZ Assoc: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50  10   
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           4.48m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   8   
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle             Unattached             4.47m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   6   
  4 Brouchet, Alyviah            Las Vegas He           4.08m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   4   
  5 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He           4.19m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   2   
  6 Martin, Damari               Southwest St                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   1   
  7 Ivie, Kaylee                 AZ Flames TC           4.46m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  8 Puccia, Zoe                  Quiet Fire             3.35m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  9 Pruitt, Desirae              Bay Cities U                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 10 Hanna, Kristina              Extreme Velo           3.86m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 11 Wallace, Kendall             3M TC                  4.06m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 12 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 13 Macias, Francesca            South Orange           3.96m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 14 Marquez, Sammia              Nevada Storm           3.66m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 14 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           4.01m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 16 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 17 Oneal, Courtney              Southwest St                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 18 McBride, DeYonna             Change The G           4.27m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 18 Young, Lashawnti             Las Vegas St           3.23m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 20 Dixon, Kyara                 Los Angeles            3.37m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 20 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           4.60m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 20 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 23 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire             3.96m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 24 Pardue, Jaszaya              Quiet Fire             3.66m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 25 Smith, Kennedy               Cal Rising S           4.50m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 26 Grissett, Aliyah             Quiet Fire                        3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 27 Hamilton, Syana              Arizona Pant                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 28 Aaron, Cerinity              Los Angeles            3.52m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 28 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush                       3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 28 Culpepper, Journee           Mph TC                 3.08m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 31 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                3.40m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 32 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle           3.35m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 33 Johnson, Abbrea              Spartan Spee           3.26m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 33 Swift, Dejanae               Moreno Valle           3.05m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 35 Rosas, Sydney                San Diego Ch                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 36 Harris, Mercedes             Las Vegas Bl                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 36 Curtin, Taylor               Arizona Elit                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 38 Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He           3.40m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 38 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou           3.35m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 40 Knighten, Taylor             3M TC                  3.86m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 41 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc           2.30m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 42 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles            2.83m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 43 Donacio, Desiree'            Team Hurrica                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 44 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 44 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Speedsta       3.78m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 46 Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He           3.10m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 47 Reed, TiLer                  Rancho TC              0.63m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 48 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           3.50m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 49 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 50 Hodge, Tatiana               Cal Rising S                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 51 Elkins, Tayzia               Spartan Spee           2.66m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 -- Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                       FOUL                 
 -- Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T                       FOUL                 
 -- Young, Latasha               Las Vegas St           3.23m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    AZ Assoc: A 12.16m  7/18/1998   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou           9.58m      9.00m   29-06.50  10   
  2 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                      8.93m   29-03.75   8   
  3 Kayumba, Nyikiia             Las Vegas Bl                      7.75m   25-05.25   6   
  4 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth                       7.47m   24-06.25   4   
  5 Broady, Dominique            Az Goldrush                       7.25m   23-09.50   2   
  6 Yerian, Makayla              Az Goldrush                       7.13m   23-04.75   1   
  7 Edmonds, Mikayla             AZ Mustangs                       6.95m   22-09.75 
  8 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles            7.01m      6.77m   22-02.50 
  9 Selleaze-Paul, Noni          Blazin Jagua           6.60m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 10 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou           7.32m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Graves, Alisha               Las Vegas He           5.26m      5.60m   18-04.50 
 12 Johnson, Tiffany             Bay Cities U                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 13 Little, Yaniece              Pops TC                5.96m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 14 Wright, Adriana              Cal Rising S           5.82m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 15 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou           6.40m      5.15m   16-10.75 
 16 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 17 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee                      3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    AZ Assoc: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou          19.20m     19.43m      63-09  10   
  2 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                     19.13m      62-09   8   
  3 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou          17.07m     16.26m      53-04   6   
  4 Kayumba, Nyikiia             Las Vegas Bl                     15.27m      50-01   4   
  5 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma          13.14m     13.36m      43-10   2   
  6 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou          10.36m     10.06m      33-00   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    AZ Assoc: A 44.71m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou          28.65m     31.80m     104-04  10   
  2 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                     30.34m      99-06   8   
  3 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle          25.60m     29.10m      95-06   6   
  4 Carter, Toi                  Los Angeles           23.25m     28.03m      91-11   4   
  5 Macias, Francesca            South Orange          20.73m     22.98m      75-05   2   
  6 Buchanan, Haley              Team Bliss T                     19.75m      64-09   1   
  7 McKinley, Tarah              Los Angeles                      18.63m      61-01 
  8 Kayumba, Nyikiia             Las Vegas Bl                     18.50m      60-08 
  9 Garrett, Sylvia              Los Angeles           12.76m     17.92m      58-09 
 10 Park, Jennika                Arizona Tita                     17.08m      56-00 
 11 Lawson, Synaiyah             Chino Youth                      17.00m      55-09 
 12 Fraley, Chloe                AZ Flames TC                     14.10m      46-03 
 13 Brown, Deanna                Arizona Tita                     13.26m      43-06 
 14 Yerian, Makayla              Az Goldrush                      11.65m      38-03 
 15 Thompson, Makayla            Arizona Tita          12.17m     10.60m      34-09 
 16 Brown, Erin                  Los Angeles           13.80m     10.50m      34-05 
 17 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee                     10.00m      32-10 
 18 Little, Yaniece              Pops TC                8.08m      9.50m      31-02 
 19 Covington, Jailyn            Arizona Tita                      9.46m      31-00 
 20 Selleaze-Paul, Noni          Blazin Jagua           3.07m      8.64m      28-04 
 21 Johnson, Tiffany             Bay Cities U                      8.54m      28-00 
 22 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee                      6.40m      21-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    AZ Assoc: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Natalie                Arizona Chee                    9:52.52   10   
  2 Park, Jennika                Arizona Tita                    9:57.22    8   
  3 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee        11:41.00   11:03.50    6   
  4 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee        11:45.00   11:08.20    4   
  5 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee        11:56.00   11:30.33    2   
  6 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He                   12:08.16    1   
  7 Thompson, Makayla            Arizona Tita        12:28.32   12:25.92  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire             12.30      12.27q  1.6 13 
  2 Richardson, Kyla             Unattached             12.30      12.49q +0.0 10 
  3 Armstrong, Charleea          Las Vegas Bl           12.20      12.50q +0.0  2 
  4 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou           12.14      12.55q  1.4  6 
  5 Ramsey, Staci                Quiet Fire             12.80      12.77q +0.0 10 
  5 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached             12.59      12.77q  0.4  9 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              Quiet Fire             12.60      12.78q  1.1 14 
  8 Collier, Reonna              Bsharp Acade           12.80      12.82q +0.0  2 
  9 Pardue, Jaden                Quiet Fire             12.70      13.00q +0.0 10 
 10 Golden, Madison              So Cal Runni           12.74      13.02   0.9 12 
 11 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           12.53      13.03   1.1  4 
 12 Harden, Marisha              Las Vegas Bl           12.50      13.06   0.4  8 
 13 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             12.89      13.08   1.3  5 
 14 Evans, Maya                  Colorado Ste           12.90      13.19   1.3  5 
 15 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           13.20      13.20   1.2  7 
 15 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles            13.01      13.20   1.4  6 
 17 Estell, Rachael              Learning Spe           12.72      13.22   1.2  7 
 18 Barrett, Jali                Quiet Fire             12.80      13.31   0.4  9 
 19 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita           13.19      13.32   0.4  9 
 20 Davis, Kiara                 Rancho TC              16.16      13.34   1.4  6 
 20 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire             13.50      13.34   1.4  6 
 22 Tasher, Cheyenne             Unattached             13.10      13.37   1.3  5 
 23 Wilkins, Angel               AZ Mustangs                       13.40   0.2  1 
 23 Brady, Cheyanne              15 Speed Cit                      13.40  +0.0  2 
 25 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita           13.01      13.41   1.6 13 
 26 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni           13.19      13.42   1.2  7 
 27 Sheard, Shaentijera          Unattached             13.11      13.45   0.4  8 
 28 Robinson, Daveona            Arizona Sain           14.40      13.48   0.4  8 
 29 Bowens, Emerald              15 Speed Cit                      13.55  +0.0 10 
 30 McKenzie, Olivia             Cal Rising S           12.60      13.57   0.4  9 
 30 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           13.46      13.57   1.6 13 
 32 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire             13.70      13.59   1.2  7 
 33 Reed, Jasmine                Quiet Fire             12.90      13.63   1.6 13 
 34 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       13.64   0.4  9 
 35 Williams, Jayla              Unattached             13.63      13.68   1.1  4 
 36 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles            14.51      13.71   1.1 14 
 36 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou           13.27      13.71   1.4  3 
 38 McCloud, Devin               15 Speed Cit                      13.75   0.2  1 
 38 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speed                       13.75   1.6 13 
 40 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni           13.22      13.76   0.4  8 
 41 Hightower, Miah              Az Goldrush            13.20      13.78   1.1 14 
 41 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles            13.35      13.78  +0.0 10 
 43 Richardson, Ayanna           Las Vegas St           13.00      13.81   0.2  1 
 44 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC                 14.93      13.88   1.4  3 
 45 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Cou           13.46      13.90   0.9 11 
 46 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC           13.84      13.93   1.1  4 
 46 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           13.60      13.93  +0.0  2 
 46 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni           13.37      13.93   1.1 14 
 49 Arnold, Geena                So Cal Runni           13.23      13.99   1.4  3 
 50 Johnson, Khendal             Eastside Pri                      14.01   1.4  3 
 51 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni           14.23      14.02   0.4  9 
 51 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee           13.80      14.02   1.4  3 
 53 Thomas, Kazajia              Las Vegas Bl           13.00      14.03   1.4  6 
 54 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl           13.00      14.07   1.2  7 
 55 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee           14.00      14.08   1.4  6 
 55 Bolden, Shannon              So Cal Runni           15.30      14.08  +0.0 10 
 57 McCarthy, Skyire             Las Vegas Bl                      14.12   1.4  6 
 58 Barnes, Tasianay             Arizona Sain           13.95      14.18   0.9 12 
 59 Lester, Jodi                 Bay Cities U           13.40      14.24   1.3  5 
 60 Ramey, Khanya                Vail Vipers            15.09      14.32   1.3  5 
 61 Smith, Niara                 Las Vegas Bl                      14.43   0.9 11 
 61 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha         Arizona Pant           13.93      14.43   1.2  7 
 63 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC              14.29      14.53   0.9 11 
 63 Aguillard, Lauren            Cal Rising S           14.15      14.53   0.2  1 
 65 Sharp, Sarah                 Alliance You           14.20      14.55   0.9 11 
 65 Augustus, Destinee           LA United TC           13.50      14.55   0.4  8 
 67 Mason, Sheniya               Imani Speed                       14.56   0.4  8 
 68 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           13.78      14.63   0.4  9 
 69 Pridgett, Demetria           AZ Mustangs                       14.64  +0.0 10 
 70 Combs, Ajua                  Quiet Fire             14.50      14.66   1.6 13 
 71 Glinton, Lovely              Team Hurrica                      14.69   0.9 11 
 71 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma           16.28      14.69   1.6 13 
 73 Collins, Kristina            Nevada Storm           14.20      14.71   1.6 13 
 74 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou           14.08      14.74  +0.0  2 
 75 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou           14.13      14.78   0.2  1 
 76 Farinas, MaKaylen            Unattached                        14.83  +0.0  2 
 77 Porter, Zhane                Team Bliss T           13.88      15.01   1.1 14 
 78 Moon, Araianna               Nevada Storm           15.79      15.02   0.9 12 
 79 Johnson, Jada                Mph TC                 15.51      15.04   1.4  6 
 80 Felix, Zarina                Southwest St                      15.07  +0.0 10 
 81 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Cou           13.46      15.08   1.4  3 
 82 Lenoir, Natazyia             Eastside Pri                      15.11   1.3  5 
 83 Stephens, Anitra             Arizona Sain           15.07      15.14   1.1  4 
 84 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           15.89      15.15   0.4  8 
 85 Steward, Errin               Bay Cities U           15.10      15.16   1.1  4 
 86 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain           14.83      15.19   0.2  1 
 87 Bryson, Xochitl              Bay Cities U           13.70      15.23   1.1  4 
 88 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                      15.28   1.1 14 
 89 Selmon, Journey              Nevada Storm           14.93      15.32   1.1 14 
 90 Hall, Addie                  Southwest St                      15.38  +0.0  2 
 91 Comma, Isis                  Mph TC                 15.55      15.40   0.9 12 
 92 Belliotti, Alexandra         Arizona Chee           15.16      15.42   1.3  5 
 92 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U           15.10      15.42  +0.0  2 
 94 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou           15.67      15.47   0.9 11 
 95 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           17.28      15.59   1.3  5 
 96 Rhodes, Audry                Arizona Tita           15.64      15.61   1.2  7 
 97 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                      15.62   1.1  4 
 98 Davis, Monique               AZ Flames TC           15.24      15.67   0.9 12 
 99 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He           15.10      15.87   0.9 12 
100 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Cou           15.59      15.89   0.9 11 
101 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           16.19      15.94  +0.0  2 
102 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance You           16.21      15.96   0.4  9 
103 Davis, Reya                  Team Hurrica                      16.04   1.1 14 
104 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He           16.29      16.20   1.1 14 
105 Brewer, Madison              Arizona Blaz           15.20      16.29   0.4  8 
106 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan Spee           16.31      16.36   1.4  3 
107 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou           16.10      16.48   0.9 12 
108 Peterson, Ayanna             AZ Mustangs                       16.61  +0.0 10 
109 Pitts, Jazzmine              Las Vegas He           16.06      16.94   0.9 11 
110 Andrews, Karina              Arizona Tita           15.95      17.26   1.6 13 
111 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou           18.22      17.66   1.1  4 
112 Comma, Bella                 Mph TC                 18.22      17.92   0.9 12 
113 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou           16.78      18.80   1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire             12.27      12.03   NWI  10   
  2 Armstrong, Charleea          Las Vegas Bl           12.50      12.40   NWI   8   
  3 Richardson, Kyla             Unattached             12.49      12.50   NWI   6   
  4 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou           12.55      12.52   NWI   4   
  5 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached             12.77      12.78   NWI   2   
  6 Collier, Reonna              Bsharp Acade           12.82      12.88   NWI   1   
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              Quiet Fire             12.78      12.88   NWI 
  8 Pardue, Jaden                Quiet Fire             13.00      13.00   NWI 
  9 Ramsey, Staci                Quiet Fire             12.77      13.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire             25.00      24.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou           25.67      25.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Collier, Reonna              Bsharp Acade           25.80      25.69q  NWI  4 
  3 Armstrong, Charleea          Las Vegas Bl           24.00      25.69q  NWI  6 
  5 Richardson, Kyla             Unattached             25.69      25.83q  NWI 13 
  6 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           25.61      26.05q  NWI 11 
  7 Pooler, Tatyana              Quiet Fire             25.50      26.07q  NWI 12 
  8 Pardue, Jaden                Quiet Fire             26.20      26.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Ramsey, Staci                Quiet Fire             26.10      26.13q  NWI  5 
 10 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            27.00      26.33   NWI  3 
 11 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles            26.75      26.35   NWI 15 
 12 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached             26.30      26.39   NWI 16 
 13 Estell, Rachael              Learning Spe           26.21      26.46   NWI 10 
 14 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou           26.83      26.86   NWI 16 
 15 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita           26.06      26.90   NWI 13 
 16 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             26.12      26.93   NWI 14 
 17 Tasher, Cheyenne             Unattached             26.10      26.94   NWI 12 
 18 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi           26.63      27.01   NWI  6 
 19 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita           27.00      27.10   NWI  2 
 20 Evans, Maya                  Colorado Ste           26.50      27.13   NWI 13 
 21 Bowens, Emerald              15 Speed Cit                      27.17   NWI  4 
 22 Barrett, Jali                Quiet Fire             26.50      27.37   NWI 10 
 23 Sheard, Shaentijera          Unattached             28.00      27.47   NWI  4 
 24 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire             28.00      27.59   NWI 12 
 25 Anderson, Sydney             15 Speed Cit                      27.64   NWI 14 
 26 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           26.80      27.66   NWI  5 
 27 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            28.30      27.67   NWI  1 
 27 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           27.57      27.67   NWI  8 
 29 Bunel, Sydnie                Learning Spe           26.70      27.74   NWI  7 
 29 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           27.00      27.74   NWI 11 
 31 Wilkins, Angel               AZ Mustangs                       27.86   NWI 15 
 32 Henderson, Zariya            Las Vegas Bl           27.50      27.96   NWI  4 
 33 Frank, Jolize                GuamBomb               27.00      28.00   NWI  7 
 34 Brady, Cheyanne              15 Speed Cit                      28.08   NWI  4 
 35 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni           29.60      28.16   NWI 10 
 36 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni           32.00      28.21   NWI  2 
 37 McCloud, Devin               15 Speed Cit                      28.22   NWI 16 
 38 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC                 28.77      28.24   NWI  1 
 39 Augustus, Destinee           LA United TC           27.60      28.26   NWI  2 
 40 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni           27.22      28.27   NWI  7 
 41 Porter, Zhane                Team Bliss T           28.14      28.31   NWI  4 
 42 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth           28.49      28.32   NWI 15 
 43 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speed                       28.33   NWI 11 
 44 McCarthy, Hayley             So Cal Runni           27.71      28.34   NWI  8 
 45 Fisher, Cassidy              15 Speed Cit           27.00      28.39   NWI 13 
 46 McKenzie, Olivia             Cal Rising S                      28.41   NWI  1 
 47 Davis, Cheyenne              Las Vegas He           28.45      28.45   NWI  7 
 47 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou           29.67      28.45   NWI  5 
 49 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He           28.45      28.48   NWI  1 
 50 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire             27.00      28.49   NWI  8 
 51 Hammond, Angela              Las Vegas Bl           29.00      28.50   NWI 13 
 52 Reed, Jasmine                Quiet Fire             27.00      28.51   NWI 11 
 53 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           28.63      28.53   NWI  9 
 54 Hightower, Miah              Az Goldrush            28.50      28.64   NWI 13 
 55 Barnes, Tasianay             Arizona Sain           29.34      28.91   NWI 14 
 56 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni           27.37      28.97   NWI 11 
 57 Martin, Brooke               Arizona Chee           26.50      29.05   NWI 15 
 58 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached             29.87      29.08   NWI 16 
 59 Johnson, Khendal             Eastside Pri                      29.23   NWI  1 
 60 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl           28.50      29.24   NWI 10 
 61 Harris, Jayla                Team Bliss T                      29.25   NWI  4 
 62 Bolden, Shannon              So Cal Runni           33.20      29.31   NWI  5 
 63 Lester, Jodi                 Bay Cities U           30.14      29.36   NWI 13 
 64 Arnold, Geena                So Cal Runni           28.12      29.43   NWI  3 
 64 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC           29.43      29.43   NWI  4 
 66 Pridgett, Demetria           AZ Mustangs                       29.45   NWI  3 
 67 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl           29.00      29.59   NWI  5 
 67 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       29.59   NWI  8 
 69 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee           31.00      29.61   NWI  6 
 70 Ramirez, Yatzira             Wicked                 29.92      29.62   NWI 15 
 71 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee           29.00      29.66   NWI  1 
 72 Rosa, Shylah                 Nevada Storm           31.25      29.69   NWI 10 
 73 Richardson, Ayanna           Las Vegas St           28.10      29.70   NWI 11 
 74 Venable, Deja                Corona Panth           30.19      29.93   NWI  6 
 74 Matias, Keasia               Vegas Lightn           30.00      29.93   NWI 16 
 76 Thomas, Kazajia              Las Vegas Bl           29.00      29.98   NWI  9 
 77 Combs, Ajua                  Quiet Fire             29.50      30.05   NWI 10 
 78 Holmes, Alanna               Team Hurrica           27.50      30.17   NWI  9 
 79 Ramey, Khanya                Vail Vipers            29.47      30.18   NWI 12 
 80 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T                      30.24   NWI  8 
 81 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           30.30      30.31   NWI  5 
 82 Robinson, Daveona            Arizona Sain           30.77      30.33   NWI  1 
 83 Glinton, Lovely              Team Hurrica                      30.44   NWI 16 
 84 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached             30.07      30.48   NWI  9 
 85 Lacy-Moya, Asia              15 Speed Cit                      30.53   NWI  6 
 86 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC                         30.55   NWI 10 
 86 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       30.55   NWI  2 
 88 King, Jerri                  AZ Mustangs                       30.58   NWI 12 
 89 Childs, Lon'Don              Team Hurrica                      30.59   NWI 16 
 90 Gonzales, Mackenzi           Mc Farland T           30.00      30.65   NWI  7 
 91 Moon, Araianna               Nevada Storm           31.80      30.72   NWI 13 
 92 Johnson, Jada                Mph TC                 31.29      30.79   NWI 12 
 92 Turner, Special              Las Vegas Bl           27.50      30.79   NWI 14 
 94 Smith, Niara                 Las Vegas Bl                      30.84   NWI 14 
 95 McCarthy, Skyire             Las Vegas Bl                      30.88   NWI  6 
 96 Mason, Sheniya               Imani Speed                       30.97   NWI 15 
 97 Mitchell, Olivia             Imani Speed                       30.99   NWI  2 
 98 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                      31.19   NWI  7 
 99 Collins, Kristina            Nevada Storm           31.31      31.22   NWI 12 
100 Hall, Addie                  Southwest St                      31.35   NWI 14 
101 Sharp, Sarah                 Alliance You           29.50      31.38   NWI  8 
102 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain           31.78      31.41   NWI  3 
103 Felix, Zarina                Southwest St                      31.49   NWI 14 
104 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      31.54   NWI 14 
105 Selmon, Journey              Nevada Storm           32.15      31.75   NWI  2 
106 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Cou           29.65      31.95   NWI  5 
107 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha         Arizona Pant           31.25      32.06   NWI  8 
108 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           32.64      32.11   NWI 12 
109 Holtrop, Tayelee             Moreno Valle                      32.12   NWI 11 
110 Lenoir, Natazyia             Eastside Pri                      32.21   NWI  6 
111 Smith, Jesika                Las Vegas Bl           28.00      32.29   NWI  6 
112 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou           32.18      32.34   NWI  2 
113 Stephens, Anitra             Arizona Sain           31.77      32.43   NWI  9 
114 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle           31.00      32.53   NWI 15 
115 Rhodes, Audry                Arizona Tita           34.01      32.71   NWI 10 
116 Belliotti, Alexandra         Arizona Chee           32.71      32.73   NWI  7 
117 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance You           37.65      32.78   NWI  5 
118 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou           33.32      32.80   NWI  1 
119 Buchanan, Taylor             Team Bliss T                      32.96   NWI  5 
120 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           29.70      33.05   NWI  4 
121 Clark, Taija                 Vegas Lightn           35.00      33.27   NWI  3 
122 Davis, Monique               AZ Flames TC           32.37      33.64   NWI  9 
123 Davis, Kiara                 Rancho TC                         33.96   NWI 15 
124 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He           35.23      33.98   NWI  3 
125 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou           34.13      34.48   NWI 15 
126 Peterson, Ayanna             AZ Mustangs                       34.52   NWI  9 
127 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan Spee           33.92      34.71   NWI  8 
128 Andrews, Karina              Arizona Tita           34.01      35.00   NWI 10 
129 Brewer, Madison              Arizona Blaz           34.10      35.02   NWI  7 
130 Davis, Reya                  Team Hurrica                      36.03   NWI  9 
131 Pitts, Jazzmine              Las Vegas He           37.29      36.64   NWI  2 
132 Robinson, Deandra            Las Vegas Bl                      41.04   NWI 12 
133 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou           37.00      43.47   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    AZ Assoc: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire             24.36      23.71A  NWI  10   
  2 Richardson, Kyla             Unattached             25.83      24.83   NWI   8   
  3 Collier, Reonna              Bsharp Acade           25.69      25.13   NWI   6   
  4 Pooler, Tatyana              Quiet Fire             26.07      25.18   NWI   4   
  5 Armstrong, Charleea          Las Vegas Bl           25.69      25.27   NWI   2   
  6 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou           25.38      25.43   NWI   1   
  7 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           26.05      25.60   NWI 
  8 Pardue, Jaden                Quiet Fire             26.10      25.99   NWI 
  9 Ramsey, Staci                Quiet Fire             26.13      26.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Reonna              Bsharp Acade           57.80      57.85  14  10   
  2 Panteau, Laura               Focos                  57.00      58.81  14   8   
  3 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached             58.90      59.97  14   6   
  4 Mustin, Drianna              Arizona Risi         1:00.74    1:00.36  12   4   
  5 Richardson, Kyla             Unattached             58.86    1:00.65  14   2   
  6 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles          1:01.20    1:00.87  12   1   
  7 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            59.15    1:01.26  14 
  8 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita         1:04.58    1:01.32  10 
  9 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou         1:05.00    1:01.61  10 
 10 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles          1:00.45    1:01.66  13 
 11 Estell, Rachael              Learning Spe         1:00.72    1:01.78  12 
 12 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi         1:02.17    1:02.81  11 
 13 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.91  13 
 14 Swenson, Mason               Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:03.42  11 
 15 Tasher, Cheyenne             Unattached             59.30    1:03.73  13 
 16 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC               1:05.00    1:03.88  10 
 17 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita         1:07.50    1:03.93   8 
 18 Groom, Sydney                Southwest St         1:06.00    1:04.12   9 
 19 Frank, Jolize                GuamBomb               59.00    1:04.31  14 
 20 Robinson, DeJah              3M TC                1:00.00    1:04.54  13 
 21 Fisher, Cassidy              15 Speed Cit         1:05.00    1:04.61  10 
 22 Henderson, Zariya            Las Vegas Bl         1:01.00    1:04.75  12 
 23 Pamplin, Tatiyanna           Las Vegas Bl         1:01.00    1:04.85  12 
 24 Hammond, Angela              Las Vegas Bl         1:05.00    1:04.87  10 
 25 Dickson, Morgin              Las Vegas Bl         1:03.00    1:04.91  11 
 26 Sheard, Shaentijera          Unattached           1:04.00    1:05.10  11 
 27 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          1:05.00    1:05.21   9 
 28 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles          1:07.52    1:05.52   8 
 29 Davis, Cheyenne              Las Vegas He         1:02.00    1:05.58  12 
 30 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           1:07.89    1:05.91   8 
 31 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles          1:07.89    1:06.07   8 
 32 Hightower, Miah              Az Goldrush          1:05.00    1:06.08  10 
 33 Williams, Jayla              Unattached           1:01.00    1:06.12  12 
 34 Elkins, Morgan               Spartan Spee         1:10.60    1:06.21   6 
 35 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles          1:07.36    1:06.25   9 
 36 Augustus, Destinee           LA United TC         1:07.00    1:06.29   9 
 37 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni         1:13.00    1:06.45   6 
 38 Barnes, Tasianay             Arizona Sain         1:15.89    1:06.60   5 
 39 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma         1:06.04    1:06.73   9 
 39 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He         1:10.00    1:06.73   7 
 41 Frezzell, Tamara             Las Vegas Bl         1:00.00    1:06.74  13 
 42 McCovery, Jazmyn             AZ Mustangs          1:05.86    1:06.76   9 
 43 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles          1:03.60    1:06.92  11 
 44 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed          1:05.00    1:07.00  10 
 45 Martin, Brooke               Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:07.17  10 
 46 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Risi                    1:07.89   2 
 47 Douglas, Dominique           15 Speed Cit                    1:08.08   1 
 48 Lester, Jodi                 Bay Cities U         1:05.12    1:08.15   9 
 49 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T         1:06.00    1:08.17   9 
 50 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T         1:12.59    1:08.22   6 
 51 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St         1:04.00    1:08.45  11 
 52 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           1:09.18    1:09.04   7 
 53 Anderson, Morgan             Az Goldrush          1:13.00    1:09.12   5 
 54 Bolden, Shannon              So Cal Runni         1:18.00    1:09.25   5 
 55 Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth         1:01.00    1:09.34  12 
 56 Mason, Sheniya               Imani Speed                     1:09.35   3 
 57 Gonzales, Mackenzi           Mc Farland T         1:10.00    1:09.45   7 
 58 Smith, Morgan                Cal Rising S         1:00.00    1:09.48  13 
 59 Glinton, Lovely              Team Hurrica                    1:10.08   3 
 60 Gray-Williams, Faith         Southwest St         1:12.00    1:10.58   6 
 61 King, Jerri                  AZ Mustangs                     1:10.76   3 
 62 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                     1:10.79   2 
 63 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T                    1:10.94   2 
 64 McKenzie, Olivia             Cal Rising S           57.00    1:11.06  14 
 65 Venable, Deja                Corona Panth         1:09.39    1:11.21   7 
 66 Matias, Keasia               Vegas Lightn         1:15.00    1:11.46   5 
 67 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl         1:08.00    1:11.60   8 
 68 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         1:09.47    1:11.97   7 
 69 Lacy-Moya, Asia              15 Speed Cit                    1:12.09   1 
 70 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC            1:12.44    1:12.45   6 
 71 Robinson, Daveona            Arizona Sain                    1:12.46   2 
 72 Johnson, Khendal             Eastside Pri                    1:12.68   3 
 73 Holtrop, Tayelee             Moreno Valle         1:22.00    1:13.03   4 
 74 Smith, Jesika                Las Vegas Bl         1:04.00    1:13.38  10 
 75 Johnson, Jada                Mph TC               1:13.93    1:13.59   5 
 76 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Lions TC             1:08.00    1:13.68   8 
 77 Felix, Zarina                Southwest St                    1:14.16   1 
 78 Childs, Lon'Don              Team Hurrica                    1:14.17   2 
 79 Arnold, Geena                So Cal Runni         1:12.50    1:14.52   6 
 80 Holmes, Alanna               Team Hurrica         1:08.00    1:14.57   8 
 81 Steward, Errin               Bay Cities U         1:07.12    1:14.64   9 
 82 Richardson, Ayanna           Las Vegas St         1:04.00    1:14.68  11 
 83 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC         1:12.80    1:15.35   6 
 84 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi         1:18.68    1:15.42   4 
 85 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                    1:15.89   1 
 86 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                    1:16.25   3 
 87 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit         1:12.00    1:16.56   6 
 88 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC         1:13.71    1:17.28   5 
 89 Jones, Tatiyana              Moreno Valle         1:13.00    1:17.38   6 
 90 Hall, Addie                  Southwest St         1:20.00    1:17.62   4 
 91 McKinney, Emily              Go The Dista         1:15.00    1:17.81   5 
 92 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles          1:15.96    1:18.13   5 
 93 Stephens, Anitra             Arizona Sain                    1:19.10   3 
 94 Gamble, Melissa              Alliance You         1:25.86    1:19.19   4 
 95 Rhodes, Audry                Arizona Tita         1:25.74    1:20.10   4 
 96 Buchanan, Taylor             Team Bliss T                    1:20.80   2 
 97 Campos, Andrea               Arizona Sain                    1:22.62   2 
 98 Clark, Taija                 Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:22.94   4 
 99 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma         1:24.24    1:23.69   4 
100 Andrews, Karina              Arizona Tita         1:25.74    1:26.97   4 
101 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U         1:10.20    1:44.04   7 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    AZ Assoc: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Focos                2:18.00    2:23.97   10   
  2 Bounds, Julia                Oak Hill Rac         2:25.00    2:27.64    8   
  3 Swenson, Mason               Arizona Chee         2:21.00    2:29.67    6   
  4 Frezzell, Tamara             Las Vegas Bl         2:28.00    2:29.69    4   
  5 Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou         2:27.00    2:29.75    2   
  6 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          2:38.00    2:30.49    1   
  7 Lazargoy, Berenice           Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:31.42  
  8 Dickson, Morgin              Las Vegas Bl         2:39.00    2:32.46  
  9 Groom, Sydney                Southwest St         2:35.00    2:32.49  
 10 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma         2:39.00    2:33.53  
 11 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                    2:34.36  
 12 Turner, Special              Las Vegas Bl         2:35.00    2:35.28  
 13 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles          2:40.68    2:35.31  
 14 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles          2:37.97    2:35.36  
 15 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T         2:33.00    2:37.82  
 16 Peoples, Reaundra            Los Angeles          2:44.56    2:38.74  
 17 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire           2:30.00    2:39.86  
 18 Martin, Brooke               Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:40.17  
 19 Holguin, Sonia               Mc Farland T         2:47.00    2:41.13  
 20 Tang, Tylor                  Unattached           2:44.98    2:41.67  
 21 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           2:50.35    2:42.45  
 22 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         2:43.80    2:43.04  
 23 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         2:45.49    2:45.97  
 24 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T         2:45.00    2:46.02  
 25 Frank, Jolize                GuamBomb             2:20.00    2:46.03  
 25 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Lions TC             2:35.00    2:46.03  
 27 Gonzales, Mackenzi           Mc Farland T         2:49.00    2:46.14  
 28 Brockman, Samantha           AZ Mustangs          3:02.66    2:50.38  
 29 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl         2:52.00    2:52.36  
 30 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers T         2:45.65    2:56.54  
 31 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Risi         1:08.72    2:57.01  
 32 Perea, Isabelle              Go The Dista         2:50.00    2:58.61  
 33 Gray-Williams, Faith         Southwest St         2:50.00    3:03.45  
 34 Bargas, Zoe                  Go The Dista         3:00.00    3:05.18  
 35 Jones, Tatiyana              Moreno Valle         3:02.00    3:06.36  
 36 McKinney, Emily              Go The Dista         3:00.00    3:25.93  
 37 Campos, Andrea               Arizona Sain                    3:26.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T         4:00.50    4:52.63   10   
  2 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         5:00.00    4:59.34    8   
  3 Bounds, Julia                Oak Hill Rac         4:57.28    5:03.65    6   
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T         5:00.08    5:10.56    4   
  5 Swenson, Mason               Arizona Chee         5:15.00    5:15.40    2   
  6 Lazargoy, Berenice           Arizona Elit         5:25.00    5:15.50    1   
  7 Carter, Sarah                Go The Dista         5:20.00    5:18.66  
  8 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speed                     5:21.77  
  9 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T         5:30.00    5:23.12  
 10 Holguin, Sonia               Mc Farland T         5:27.00    5:23.54  
 11 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire           5:20.00    5:24.98  
 12 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma         5:53.00    5:28.36  
 13 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles          5:26.45    5:31.12  
 14 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles          5:24.78    5:34.92  
 15 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Lions TC             5:30.00    5:40.86  
 16 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         5:32.03    5:45.34  
 17 Brockman, Samantha           AZ Mustangs          6:42.53    5:50.35  
 18 Diaz, Alyssa                 Mc Farland T         6:00.00    5:52.44  
 19 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC         5:47.45    5:54.95  
 20 Perea, Isabelle              Go The Dista         5:40.00    5:59.34  
 21 Jones, Tatiyana              Moreno Valle        12:57.00    6:01.75  
 22 Bargas, Zoe                  Go The Dista         6:20.00    6:08.73  
 23 Steward, Errin               Bay Cities U         5:22.06    6:26.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance         
    AZ Assoc: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers T        10:00.20   10:36.27   10   
  2 Bounds, Julia                Oak Hill Rac        10:38.03   10:43.09    8   
  3 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee        11:09.00   10:45.27    6   
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Equalizers T        10:00.56   11:12.85    4   
  5 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire          12:00.00   11:37.28    2   
  6 Carter, Sarah                Go The Dista        11:30.00   11:39.75    1   
  7 Holguin, Sonia               Mc Farland T        12:00.00   12:09.24  
  8 Diaz, Alyssa                 Mc Farland T        12:00.00   12:18.26  
  9 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC        12:17.38   12:58.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    AZ Assoc: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou           15.30      15.32   NWI  2  10   
  2 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles            15.94      16.31   NWI  2   8   
  3 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles            16.24      16.44   NWI  2   6   
  4 Bunel, Sydnie                Learning Spe           15.50      16.84   NWI  2   4   
  5 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            15.50      16.94   NWI  2   2   
  6 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Cou           18.40      17.16   NWI  1   1   
  7 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            18.48      17.23   NWI  1 
  8 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                      17.65   NWI  1 
  9 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed            18.50      17.83   NWI  1 
 10 Aguillard, Lauren            Cal Rising S           15.50      18.57   NWI  2 
 11 Murphy, Nia                  3M TC                  15.80      18.97   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Morgan                Cal Rising S           15.50      19.45   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speed                       20.74   NWI  1 
 14 Elkins, Morgan               Spartan Spee           21.00      20.79   NWI  1 
 15 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      21.33   NWI  1 
 16 Higgs, Jcobie                Spartan Spee           23.00      24.91   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    AZ Assoc: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Aguillard, Lauren            Cal Rising S           34.26      31.99   NWI  1  10   
  2 Smith, Morgan                Cal Rising S           33.94      32.82   NWI  1   6   
  3 Elkins, Morgan               Spartan Spee           32.70      33.07   NWI  1   4   
  4 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      34.82   NWI  1 
  5 Higgs, Jcobie                Spartan Spee           40.80      38.69   NWI  1 
 -- Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Cou           31.90         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Murphy, Nia                  3M TC                  29.00         NT   NWI  2   2   
 -- Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou           29.19         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He           29.75         NT   NWI  2   8   
 -- Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou           30.67         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            31.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bunel, Sydnie                Learning Spe           32.40         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Cheyenne              Las Vegas He           28.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           31.76         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Roberts, Tiona               Corona Panth                         NT   NWI  1   1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    AZ Assoc: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     48.00      48.13   2  10   
     1) Pardue, Jaden                   2) Pooler, Tatyana                
     3) Ramsey, Staci                   4) Williams, Lauren               
  2 Do Right Cougars  'A'                               49.34      50.40   2   8   
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Charlton, Lemayah              
     3) Patterson, Brittany             4) Smith, Autumn                  
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.33      51.44   1   6   
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Halley, Alexandrea             
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn              4) Prince, Janay                  
  4 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     49.50      51.77   2   4   
     1) Barrett, Jali                   2) Elrington, Myan                
     3) Reed, Jasmine                   4) May, Treasure                  
  5 Speed City T C  'A'                                 51.00      52.18   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Bowens, Emerald                
     3) Brady, Cheyanne                 4) McCloud, Devin                 
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         53.81      53.27   1   1   
     1) Green, Rebekah                  2) Mathis, Courtney               
     3) Mustin, Drianna                 4) Schiffmacher, Megan            
  7 Do Right Cougars  'B'                               51.26      54.67   1 
     1) Jordan, Kylyn                   2) Lemons, Kamille                
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Spruell, Ayolion               
  8 AZ Mustangs  'A'                                               55.75   1 
     1) McCovery, Jazmyn                2) Page-Stevens, Cairra           
     3) Pridgett, Demetria              4) Wilkins, Angel                 
  9 Nevada Storm Youth TC  'A'                          57.89      57.36   1 
     1) Collins, Kristina               2) Moon, Araianna                 
     3) Rosa, Shylah                    4) Selmon, Journey                
 10 Do Right Cougars  'C'                               52.67    1:00.46   1 
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Patterson, Alexis              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    AZ Assoc: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:04.53    4:07.27   2  10   
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Halley, Alexandrea             
     3) Milligan, Nina                  4) Wright, Autumn                 
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:10.00    4:11.75   2   8   
     1) Frezzell, Tamara                2) Harden, Marisha                
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyanna              4) Patterson, Chyrese             
  3 Speed City T C  'A'                               4:10.00    4:17.80   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Bowens, Emerald                
     3) Douglas, Dominique              4) Fisher, Cassidy                
  4 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:18.00    4:18.54   2   4   
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Center, Alexis                 
     3) Charlton, Lemayah               4) Patterson, Brittany            
  5 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:29.92    4:20.30   1   2   
     1) Green, Rebekah                  2) Mathis, Courtney               
     3) Mustin, Drianna                 4) Schiffmacher, Megan            
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                        4:15.00    4:23.54   2   1   
     1) Dickson, Morgin                 2) Hammond, Angela                
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) Kozlowski, Kyra                
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:14.81    4:24.75   2 
     1) Jemison, Tyrea                  2) Montgomery, Tairyn             
     3) Peoples, Reaundra               4) Prince, Janay                  
  8 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:15.00    4:31.72   2 
     1) Golden, Isis                    2) Golden, Madison                
     3) Lake, Kendal                    4) McCarthy, Hayley               
  9 Az Goldrush  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:31.94   1 
     1) Anderson, Morgan                2) Hightower, Miah                
     3) Pogue, Jayda                    4) Yescas, Julia                  
 10 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                       4:40.00    4:32.72   1 
     1) Decker-King, Jalynne            2) Felix, Zarina                  
     3) Gray-Williams, Faith            4) Groom, Sydney                  
 11 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             4:47.00    4:44.34   1 
     1) Jordan, Kylyn                   2) Lemons, Kamille                
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Spruell, Ayolion               
 12 AZ Mustangs  'A'                                             4:48.86   1 
     1) King, Jerri                     2) McCovery, Jazmyn               
     3) Page-Stevens, Cairra            4) Pridgett, Demetria             
 -- Team Bliss Tc-1053  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Abeyta, Andrea                  2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Porter, Zhane                   4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    AZ Assoc: A 1.69m  6/9/1979    Cadija Caldwell, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schiffmacher, Megan          Arizona Risi                      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Grubbs, Mikaela              AZ Flames TC                      1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee           1.40m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Elkins, Morgan               Spartan Spee           1.45m     J1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  5 Higgs, Jcobie                Spartan Spee           1.40m      1.10m    3-07.25   2   
 -- Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Cou           1.83m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    AZ Assoc: A 3.13m  5/18/2002   Shaylah Simpson, ULT                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    AZ Assoc: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           4.82m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50  10   
  2 Panteau, Laura               Focos                  5.72m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   8   
  3 Evans, Maya                  Colorado Ste           4.72m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00   6   
  4 Brady, Cheyanne              15 Speed Cit                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   4   
  5 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He           4.52m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   2   
  6 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed                       4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   1   
  7 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           4.23m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speed                       4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  9 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou           4.88m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 10 Lacy-Moya, Asia              15 Speed Cit                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 11 Schiffmacher, Megan          Arizona Risi                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 12 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni           4.85m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 12 Bates, Alexa                 So Cal Runni           4.30m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 14 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 15 Rosa, Shylah                 Nevada Storm           3.53m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 16 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speed                       3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 17 Conway, Leilani              Arizona Chee           3.00m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 18 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha         Arizona Pant                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 19 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 19 Childs, Lon'Don              Team Hurrica                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 21 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           3.84m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 22 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Cou           3.96m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 22 Stephens, Anitra             Arizona Sain                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 22 Walker, Jadynn               Arizona Sain                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 25 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 26 Gray-Williams, Faith         Southwest St                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 27 Davis, Monique               AZ Flames TC           3.38m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 28 Combs, Ajua                  Quiet Fire                        3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 29 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 30 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 30 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 32 Jones, Tatiyana              Moreno Valle                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 33 Powell, Delilah              Las Vegas He                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 34 Holmes, Alanna               Team Hurrica                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 35 Mason, Sheniya               Imani Speed                       3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 36 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San                       3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 37 Davis, Reya                  Team Hurrica                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 37 Belliotti, Alexandra         Arizona Chee                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 39 Brewer, Madison              Arizona Blaz                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 40 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Cou           3.35m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    AZ Assoc: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           9.79m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50  10   
  2 Robinson, DeJah              3M TC                  8.84m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25   8   
  3 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire                        9.01m   NWI  29-06.75   6   
  4 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit                      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50   4   
  5 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           8.89m      8.52m   NWI  27-11.50   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    AZ Assoc: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra         AZ Mustangs                      11.31m   37-01.25  10   
  2 Grayer, Ashanti              Arizona Chee          10.50m     11.28m   37-00.25   8   
  3 Watkins, Alyssa              AZ Flames TC           9.58m      9.63m   31-07.25   6   
  4 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles            8.48m      9.17m   30-01.00   4   
  5 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He           9.09m      8.64m   28-04.25   2   
  6 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou           9.75m      8.42m   27-07.50   1   
  7 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San                       8.39m   27-06.50 
  8 Boyd, Kiley                  Arizona Chee           7.75m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  9 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee           7.92m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 10 Flores, Marisa               AZ Mustangs                       8.17m   26-09.75 
 11 White, Danielle              Las Vegas Bl                      8.12m   26-07.75 
 12 Bryson, Xochitl              Bay Cities U                      7.89m   25-10.75 
 13 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle                      7.79m   25-06.75 
 14 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou           8.23m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 15 Comma, Isis                  Mph TC                 7.77m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 16 Johnson, Ressa               Tonto Apache                      7.24m   23-09.00 
 17 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou           8.23m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 18 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       7.20m   23-07.50 
 19 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee           7.60m      6.63m   21-09.00 
 20 Comma, Bella                 Mph TC                            6.45m   21-02.00 
 21 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou           7.62m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 22 Roman, Azalea                Change The G           7.62m      6.18m   20-03.50 
 23 Robinson, Deandra            Las Vegas Bl                      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    AZ Assoc: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Kennedi             Unattached                       30.03m      98-06  10   
  2 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth           26.00m     25.87m      84-10   8   
  3 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle                     22.73m      74-07   6   
  4 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou          21.03m     22.37m      73-05   4   
  5 Page-Stevens, Cairra         AZ Mustangs                      22.08m      72-05   2   
  6 Watkins, Alyssa              AZ Flames TC          24.71m     22.06m      72-04   1   
  7 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He          20.25m     19.55m      64-02 
  8 Flores, Marisa               AZ Mustangs                      19.21m      63-00 
  9 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee          18.59m     19.15m      62-10 
 10 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee          18.00m     18.05m      59-03 
 11 Boyd, Kiley                  Arizona Chee          13.35m     15.02m      49-03 
 12 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San                      14.81m      48-07 
 13 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou          20.73m     14.65m      48-01 
 14 White, Danielle              Las Vegas Bl                     14.23m      46-08 
 15 Bryson, Xochitl              Bay Cities U                     13.27m      43-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    AZ Assoc: A 46.97m  2/5/1972    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles                      38.83m     127-05  10   
  2 Carter, Traci                Los Angeles                      27.33m      89-08   8   
  3 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle                     25.05m      82-02   6   
  4 Flores, Marisa               AZ Mustangs                      24.50m      80-04   4   
  5 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch                     22.85m      75-00   2   
  6 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC          21.94m     21.74m      71-04   1   
  7 Grubbs, Mikaela              AZ Flames TC          19.75m     20.10m      65-11 
  8 Shepard, Kennedi             Unattached                       19.65m      64-06 
  9 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth                      19.60m      64-04 
 10 Holtrop, Tayelee             Moreno Valle                     19.51m      64-00 
 11 Bryson, Xochitl              Bay Cities U                     15.95m      52-04 
 12 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee          14.00m     14.65m      48-01 
 13 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee          15.44m     14.55m      47-09 
 14 Boyd, Kiley                  Arizona Chee           9.71m     13.12m      43-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    AZ Assoc: A 15:03.50  6/4/1988    Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                   21:01.80   10   
  2 Pitts, Jazzmine              Las Vegas He                   24:51.86    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           12.50      12.82q  1.4  2 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      13.24q  1.4  2 
  3 Wright, Alexis               Unattached             12.90      13.46q  1.4  2 
  4 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached                        13.68q  3.1  1 
  5 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S           13.30      13.87q  3.1  1 
  6 Crawford, Aajah              Los Angeles            13.71      14.28q  3.1  1 
  7 Wilson, Jazlyn               Los Angeles            14.12      14.40q  1.4  2 
  8 Salih, Emani                 Vegas Lightn           14.80      14.73q  3.1  1 
  9 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                      15.01q  3.1  1 
 10 Sprinkle, Sami               Corona Panth           14.52      15.03   1.4  2 
 11 Gaston, Aundriana            Southwest St                      17.11   3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           12.82      12.92   NWI 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.24      13.35   NWI 
  3 Wright, Alexis               Unattached             13.46      13.51   NWI 
  4 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S           13.87      14.08   NWI 
  5 Crawford, Aajah              Los Angeles            14.28      14.23   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Jazlyn               Los Angeles            14.40      14.59   NWI 
  7 Salih, Emani                 Vegas Lightn           14.73      14.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    AZ Assoc: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           25.82      25.83q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           26.00      26.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      27.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Williford, Christine         Arizona Risi           28.43      27.20q  NWI  3 
  5 Wilson, Alexis               Focos                  26.00      27.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Wright, Alexis               Unattached                        28.06q  NWI  3 
  7 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached             27.23      28.58q  NWI  2 
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He           29.09      28.87q  NWI  3 
  9 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou           28.00      29.05q  NWI  1 
 10 Wilson, Jazlyn               Los Angeles            31.01      29.93   NWI  2 
 11 Crawford, Aajah              Los Angeles            33.21      30.10   NWI  3 
 12 Salih, Emani                 Vegas Lightn           30.00      30.22   NWI  1 
 13 Gilliean, Sidney             Las Vegas He           33.00      30.56   NWI  3 
 14 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S           28.80      31.15   NWI  2 
 15 Sprinkle, Sami               Corona Panth           30.31      31.44   NWI  1 
 16 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                      31.86   NWI  1 
 17 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Speedsta       33.93      32.95   NWI  1 
 18 Simmons, Robin               Spartan Spee           36.50      35.19   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    AZ Assoc: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           25.83      26.16   NWI 
  2 Williford, Christine         Arizona Risi           27.20      26.94   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           27.08      27.20   NWI 
  4 Wright, Alexis               Unattached             28.06      28.24   NWI 
  5 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached             28.58      28.81   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    AZ Assoc: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           58.02    1:00.90   2 
  2 Williford, Christine         Arizona Risi         1:03.58    1:03.03   2 
  3 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Vipers          1:03.00    1:08.95   2 
  4 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S         1:20.07    1:10.45   1 
  5 Gilliean, Sidney             Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:11.12   2 
  6 Salih, Emani                 Vegas Lightn         1:11.00    1:12.08   2 
  7 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou         1:14.00    1:12.35   1 
  8 Jake, Brooke                 Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:17.52   2 
  9 Salcedo, Jasmine             Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.36   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    AZ Assoc: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista         2:32.00    2:29.59  
  2 Gehrich, Amanda              South Orange                    2:32.18  
  3 Mayberry, Devon              Arizona Puma         2:55.00    2:47.67  
  4 Salcedo, Jasmine             Unattached           3:00.00    2:59.26  
  5 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S         3:00.00    3:16.44  
  6 Jake, Brooke                 Quiet Fire           2:45.00    3:18.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    AZ Assoc: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista         5:00.00    5:04.96  
  2 Gehrich, Amanda              South Orange         6:31.00    5:08.13  
  3 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma         5:55.00    5:23.20  
  4 Bledsoe, Livia               AZ Track And         5:52.00    5:40.87  
  5 Novacek, Alexandra           Go The Dista         5:20.00    5:46.32  
  6 Mayberry, Devon              Arizona Puma         5:57.00    6:03.06  
  7 Salcedo, Jasmine             Unattached           6:00.00    6:15.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    AZ Assoc: A 9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista        11:00.00   11:06.42  
  2 Gehrich, Amanda              South Orange                   11:16.41  
  3 Sharp, Kyleen                Alliance You                   16:49.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    AZ Assoc: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      17.47   NWI 
  2 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He           15.00      20.15   NWI 
  3 Jensen, Brianna              Arizona Puma                      22.41   NWI 
  4 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                      25.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, VOS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexis               Focos                1:08.00    1:14.81  
  2 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:15.10  
  3 Underwood, Sissy             Unattached           1:10.00    1:20.76  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    AZ Assoc: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brianna              Arizona Puma           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    AZ Assoc: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  2 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           4.00m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  3 Williford, Christine         Arizona Risi                      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Sprinkle, Sami               Corona Panth                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles           10.26m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  2 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                      9.57m   31-04.75 
  3 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou           9.45m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Speedsta       9.25m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  5 Afrika, Khalilah             Arizona Risi                      6.92m   22-08.50 
  6 Crawford, Aajah              Los Angeles            6.00m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  7 Payne, Baleigh               Arizona Puma                      6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Bywaters, Hannah             Southwest St                      5.94m   19-06.00 
  9 Wilson, Jazlyn               Los Angeles            5.12m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    AZ Assoc: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles                      35.72m     117-02 
  2 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     25.07m      82-03 
  3 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou          22.56m     23.92m      78-06 
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Speedsta      24.39m     23.52m      77-02 
  5 Bywaters, Hannah             Southwest St                     20.36m      66-09 
  6 Payne, Baleigh               Arizona Puma                     14.01m      45-11 
  7 Gaston, Aundriana            Southwest St                     12.62m      41-05 
  8 Afrika, Khalilah             Arizona Risi                     10.90m      35-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    AZ Assoc: A 45.84m  5/2/2009    Hannah Carson, Arizona Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles                      37.84m     124-02 
  2 Gaston, Aundriana            Southwest St                     17.12m      56-02 
  3 Bywaters, Hannah             Southwest St                     14.05m      46-01 
  4 Afrika, Khalilah             Arizona Risi                     13.86m      45-06 
  5 Payne, Baleigh               Arizona Puma                     13.83m      45-04 
  6 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     13.03m      42-09 
  7 Crawford, Aajah              Los Angeles                      10.08m      33-01 
  8 Wilson, Jazlyn               Los Angeles                       9.90m      32-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    AZ Assoc: A 14:42.00  5/21/1989   Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                   19:32.92  
  2 Jake, Brooke                 Quiet Fire                     21:05.64  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Plaserae            AZ Mustangs            11.74      11.95q +0.0 
  2 Helu, Leua                   Pops TC                16.99      14.57q +0.0 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Plaserae            AZ Mustangs            11.95      11.95   NWI 
  2 Helu, Leua                   Pops TC                14.57      14.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Plaserae            AZ Mustangs            24.00      24.75   NWI 
  2 Gomez, Madeline              Arizona Elit           28.04      27.26   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                  26.40      28.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.37  6/1/1991    Eurika Hall, TAA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Madeline              Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:04.88  
  2 Taylor, Kamara               Focos                1:03.00    1:08.94  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    AZ Assoc: A 13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina             Unattached            10.67m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  2 Krenrich, Kimberlie          Unattached             9.75m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  3 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Speedsta       8.71m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  4 Helu, Leua                   Pops TC                6.35m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    AZ Assoc: A 49.92m  6/18/1983   Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina             Unattached            27.43m     30.60m     100-05 
  2 Krenrich, Kimberlie          Unattached            32.00m     30.21m      99-01 
  3 Scott, Jonnilynn             Unattached            30.49m     27.99m      91-10 
  4 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Speedsta      28.65m     26.78m      87-10 
  5 Mack, Shaquiniesha           Unattached            16.39m     16.25m      53-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
     JO Meet: J 45.27m  8/2/2009    Ashley Aldredge, 06-24 Peak Perf           
    AZ Assoc: A 43.07m  6/9/2010    Amethyst Boyd, 1048 Aag Pan                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Kelley               Unattached            32.00m     32.46m     106-06 
  2 Fasci, Christina             Unattached            27.43m     31.08m     102-00 
  3 Helu, Leua                   Pops TC               29.29m     26.19m      85-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire             15.00      14.89q  NWI  7 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles            15.00      14.96q  NWI  7 
  3 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           14.65      15.23q  NWI 16 
  4 Smith, Cameron               LA United TC           15.50      15.39q  NWI 16 
  5 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           16.89      15.60q  NWI 10 
  6 Jones, Greg                  Los Angeles            15.50      15.74q  NWI  5 
  7 Pabon, Maleik                Las Vegas Bl           16.65      15.85q  NWI  9 
  8 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush            16.95      15.98q  NWI 17 
  9 Pope, Daniel                 California Q           15.10      16.04q  NWI 14 
 10 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           16.29      16.12   NWI 16 
 11 Banks-chambers, Jai          Los Angeles            16.75      16.19   NWI 10 
 12 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            15.04      16.29   NWI  5 
 13 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S           15.78      16.32   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Adonis              Las Vegas Bl           16.55      16.40   NWI 15 
 15 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi           17.88      16.41   NWI  4 
 16 Gunn, Myles                  Las Vegas St           16.90      16.44   NWI 15 
 17 Lowe, Jaylin                 Las Vegas He           15.61      16.51   NWI  2 
 18 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San            14.05      16.53   NWI 12 
 19 Howard, Omarion              AZ Mustangs            17.60      16.55   NWI 13 
 19 Ramsey, Kamari               Quiet Fire             18.00      16.55   NWI  8 
 21 Bradley, Kassai              Los Angeles            16.00      16.60   NWI 15 
 22 Davis, Ramere                15 Speed Cit           17.00      16.66   NWI  1 
 23 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Unattached                        16.67   NWI  8 
 24 Peterson, Marques            Speed Demons           15.50      16.76   NWI  8 
 24 Onwaeze, Ekene               Bay Cities U           17.39      16.76   NWI 12 
 26 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San            14.12      16.82   NWI 13 
 27 Williams, Joesysis           Do Right Cou                      16.83   NWI 10 
 28 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           16.27      16.88   NWI  1 
 29 TamplinJr, Errick            Alliance You           18.00      16.93   NWI  3 
 30 Simmons, Samuel              15 Speed Cit                      16.95   NWI 17 
 31 Martinez, Isaac              Arizona Tita           17.71      16.96   NWI 16 
 32 Battle, Rasean               Los Angeles            17.00      17.10   NWI 14 
 33 Wilhite, Anthony             Arizona Tita           16.62      17.14   NWI 14 
 34 Bunn, Troy                   Team Bliss T                      17.21   NWI  2 
 35 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           27.99      17.23   NWI 14 
 36 Williams, Thomas             Extreme Velo           16.72      17.25   NWI 12 
 36 Carrigan, Ivrick             15 Speed Cit                      17.25   NWI 10 
 38 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           16.40      17.26   NWI 15 
 39 Fields, Dakoda               Bay Cities U           17.08      17.27   NWI 12 
 40 Hatcher, Cornell             15 Speed Cit           16.80      17.29   NWI  6 
 41 Ortiz, Avaunt                Arizona Sain           16.85      17.44   NWI  5 
 42 Young, Maxwell               LA United TC           19.07      17.53   NWI 10 
 43 Fort, Jermiah                Long Beach S           17.39      17.56   NWI  4 
 44 Johnson, Reginald            Imani Speed                       17.57   NWI  2 
 45 Clark, Kahlaun               Los Angeles            16.30      17.65   NWI 13 
 46 Torres, Marcos               Mph TC                 17.54      17.73   NWI  3 
 46 Holland, Jayden              Unattached                        17.73   NWI 15 
 48 nelson, Amiri                Los Angeles                       17.76   NWI  6 
 49 Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee           18.00      17.78   NWI  6 
 50 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain           20.97      17.81   NWI  9 
 51 Hines, DaviAirre             Nevada Storm           19.02      17.83   NWI  7 
 52 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           19.00      17.91   NWI 14 
 53 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           17.34      17.97   NWI  9 
 54 Wilson, Logan                Corona Panth           18.89      18.00   NWI  3 
 55 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speed            19.00      18.07   NWI 17 
 56 Bottley, Isaiah              Vegas Lightn                      18.09   NWI  4 
 57 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita           17.37      18.16   NWI  5 
 58 Connish, Jaylon              15 Speed Cit                      18.18   NWI  4 
 58 Pereda, Anthony              Arizona Risi           17.98      18.18   NWI 17 
 60 Powell, Naeim                Los Angeles            17.62      18.19   NWI 16 
 61 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St                      18.22   NWI  6 
 62 Ball, Aiden                  San Diego Ch                      18.31   NWI  2 
 63 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San                       18.37   NWI 13 
 64 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           18.55      18.39   NWI 16 
 65 Williams, Marcelles          15 Speed Cit                      18.41   NWI 10 
 65 Ricky, Hawkins               Spartan Spee           19.00      18.41   NWI  3 
 67 Moon, Jared                  Nevada Storm           19.01      18.56   NWI  7 
 68 Young, Jaeon                 LA United TC           16.74      18.67   NWI 11 
 69 Davis, Prince                Speed Demons           17.00      18.84   NWI 11 
 70 Dennis, Tavian               Mph TC                 23.28      18.93   NWI  5 
 70 Walker, Eric                 Arizona Chee                      18.93   NWI 16 
 72 Kidd, Jordan                 Arizona Chee                      18.98   NWI 13 
 73 Jones, DeVon                 Do Right Cou                      19.01   NWI  6 
 74 Harris, Keytrin              Las Vegas St           19.10      19.03   NWI 10 
 75 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Mph TC                 19.19      19.10   NWI  4 
 76 Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita           18.84      19.21   NWI  4 
 77 Thomas, Savion               Perris Hawks           23.00      19.22   NWI 15 
 78 Davila, Jameir               Las Vegas St           18.30      19.23   NWI 17 
 79 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles                       19.25   NWI  2 
 80 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      19.36   NWI  4 
 81 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           18.67      19.37   NWI 12 
 82 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           19.07      19.45   NWI  2 
 82 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S           23.24      19.45   NWI 10 
 84 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Cou                      19.58   NWI 11 
 85 Mascarenas, Tyler            AZ Mustangs            16.88      19.67   NWI  9 
 86 Bunn, Austin                 Team Bliss T                      19.81   NWI  9 
 87 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC           18.24      19.92   NWI 11 
 88 Washington, Zacchaeus        Team Hurrica                      19.98   NWI  8 
 89 Adkins, Mekhi                Moreno Valle           19.00      20.03   NWI 11 
 90 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           20.48      20.04   NWI 16 
 90 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      20.04   NWI  7 
 92 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                      20.23   NWI 13 
 92 Posey, Miller                LA United TC           17.50      20.23   NWI 13 
 94 Thomson, Taj                 Speed Demons                      20.25   NWI  6 
 95 Fischer, Darius              15 Speed Cit                      20.48   NWI  8 
 96 Marshall, Derric             Las Vegas He           22.20      20.55   NWI 14 
 97 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC           19.94      20.59   NWI  1 
 97 Heayes, Derrick              Los Angeles            18.25      20.59   NWI 12 
 99 Jackson, Ronnie              Las Vegas He           18.80      20.72   NWI  6 
100 Johnson, Jordon              Imani Speed            22.00      20.78   NWI 17 
101 Kirksey, Tevin               Imani Speed                       20.93   NWI 16 
102 Hall, Diallo                 Southwest St                      21.16   NWI  7 
103 Knox, Jalen                  California Q           15.00      21.29   NWI 11 
104 England, Javier              Arizona Risi           24.00      21.31   NWI 12 
105 Whittington, Lawson          Las Vegas He                      21.37   NWI 17 
106 Jackson, Malik               Moreno Valle           21.00      21.51   NWI  1 
107 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant           21.03      21.52   NWI 12 
108 Butler, Steven               AZ Mustangs                       21.70   NWI  7 
109 Banks, Joshua                Perris Hawks           23.00      21.76   NWI 13 
110 Mitchell, Jordan             15 Speed Cit                      21.79   NWI 10 
111 Williamson, Austin           Speed Demons                      21.89   NWI  3 
112 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           20.00      21.97   NWI  7 
113 Whittington, Logan           Las Vegas He                      22.04   NWI 15 
114 Market, Jason                Arizona Speedsta       21.06      22.25   NWI  9 
115 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speed            19.00      22.37   NWI  9 
116 Salas, Juan                  Las Vegas St           17.30      22.46   NWI  4 
117 Farinas, Michael             Unattached                        22.95   NWI  3 
118 Hendrix, Austin              Team Bliss T                      23.08   NWI  5 
119 Toussaint, Deontae           Arizona Sain                      23.10   NWI  1 
120 Rollins, Sam                 Mph TC                 21.09      23.14   NWI  8 
121 Mingo, Massiah               Speed Demons           18.00      23.63   NWI 15 
122 Williams, Dylan              Los Angeles            17.00      26.30   NWI  2 
123 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Youth            22.78      26.91   NWI  5 
124 Perry, Dsean                 15 Speed Cit                      28.52   NWI 14 
125 McCoy, Davion                Las Vegas St           16.40      31.33   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles            14.96      15.40   NWI  10   
  2 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire             14.89      15.76   NWI   8   
  3 Pabon, Maleik                Las Vegas Bl           15.85      15.93   NWI   6   
  4 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           15.23      15.93   NWI   4   
  5 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           15.60      16.08   NWI   2   
  6 Smith, Cameron               LA United TC           15.39      16.19   NWI   1   
  7 Jones, Greg                  Los Angeles            15.74      16.57   NWI 
  8 Pope, Daniel                 California Q           16.04      16.58   NWI 
  9 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush            15.98      16.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire             31.00      32.08q  NWI  9 
  2 Pabon, Maleik                Las Vegas Bl           36.92      32.09q  NWI  9 
  3 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           33.49      32.80q  NWI 13 
  4 Smith, Cameron               LA United TC           33.90      33.14q  NWI  3 
  5 Jones, Greg                  Los Angeles            30.80      33.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Pope, Daniel                 California Q           32.20      33.82q  NWI 12 
  7 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           30.45      33.94q  NWI  8 
  8 Mejia, Nicholas              Long Beach N                      33.95q  NWI  7 
  9 Jackson, Adonis              Las Vegas Bl           37.88      34.38q  NWI 11 
 10 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San            35.24      34.43   NWI  2 
 11 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou           33.00      34.45   NWI  9 
 12 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush            34.18      34.58   NWI 13 
 13 King, Michael                Arizona Chee           36.75      34.66   NWI  9 
 14 Martinez, Isaac              Arizona Tita           36.20      34.88   NWI 13 
 15 Williams, Thomas             Extreme Velo           38.00      34.98   NWI  3 
 16 Murphy, Maalik               15 Speed Cit                      35.09   NWI  1 
 17 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San            33.10      35.10   NWI  6 
 18 Ramsey, Kamari               Quiet Fire             37.00      35.12   NWI  5 
 19 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San            34.15      35.29   NWI 10 
 20 Lowe, Jaylin                 Las Vegas He           34.55      35.44   NWI 10 
 21 Peterson, Marques            Speed Demons           35.00      35.50   NWI 10 
 22 Bradley, Kassai              Los Angeles            32.29      35.54   NWI 11 
 23 Allison, Charlie             AZ Flames TC           33.50      35.64   NWI  7 
 24 Davis, Ramere                15 Speed Cit           35.00      35.65   NWI 10 
 25 Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee           37.83      35.67   NWI 16 
 26 Wilhite, Anthony             Arizona Tita           36.10      35.81   NWI  2 
 27 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           33.32      35.89   NWI  8 
 28 Ball, Aiden                  San Diego Ch                      35.94   NWI 15 
 29 Brown, Jamari                Las Vegas He           37.39      36.10   NWI  9 
 30 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T                      36.18   NWI  5 
 31 Ward, Marcus                 World Class            47.28      36.22   NWI  5 
 32 Howard, Omarion              AZ Mustangs            38.09      36.23   NWI  6 
 33 Williams, Dylan              Los Angeles            38.25      36.34   NWI  8 
 34 Fort, Jermiah                Long Beach S           36.27      36.43   NWI 14 
 34 Gunn, Myles                  Las Vegas St           34.60      36.43   NWI  9 
 36 Young, Jaeon                 LA United TC           36.00      36.64   NWI 12 
 37 Ortiz, Avaunt                Arizona Sain           36.60      36.73   NWI 12 
 38 Harris, Keytrin              Las Vegas St           38.20      36.78   NWI  5 
 39 Posey, Miller                LA United TC           35.60      36.89   NWI 15 
 40 Whittington, Logan           Las Vegas He                      36.95   NWI 12 
 41 Dennis, Tavian               Mph TC                 38.32      37.05   NWI  5 
 42 Young, Maxwell               LA United TC           45.00      37.22   NWI  4 
 43 Torres, Marcos               Mph TC                 36.10      37.47   NWI 10 
 44 Powell, Naeim                Los Angeles            36.00      37.85   NWI 13 
 45 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Cou                      37.88   NWI  1 
 46 Ethan, Nelson                Los Angeles            32.30      37.93   NWI  6 
 47 Cornejo, Alvaro              Arizona Risi           39.65      38.12   NWI  6 
 48 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St                      38.32   NWI  4 
 49 Williams, Marcelles          15 Speed Cit                      38.56   NWI 10 
 50 Mascarenas, Tyler            AZ Mustangs            40.33      38.59   NWI 11 
 51 Wilson, Logan                Corona Panth           39.91      38.73   NWI  6 
 52 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           41.00      38.74   NWI 14 
 53 Bottley, Isaiah              Vegas Lightn           39.00      38.80   NWI  5 
 54 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speed            41.00      38.89   NWI  7 
 55 Thomas, Steven               LA United TC           37.50      38.90   NWI 14 
 56 Walker, Eric                 Arizona Chee                      39.08   NWI  9 
 57 Hines, DaviAirre             Nevada Storm           46.48      39.30   NWI  2 
 58 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain           38.10      39.56   NWI 10 
 59 Salas, Juan                  Las Vegas St           35.30      39.81   NWI 13 
 60 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc                      39.85   NWI  1 
 61 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           41.56      39.86   NWI  1 
 62 Moon, Jared                  Nevada Storm           48.26      40.01   NWI  9 
 63 ClarkJr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           39.95      40.16   NWI 15 
 64 Turner, Kish                 Las Vegas Bl           39.77      40.23   NWI  1 
 65 Carrigan, Ivrick             15 Speed Cit                      40.33   NWI 15 
 66 Jackson, Ronnie              Las Vegas He           41.70      40.40   NWI  4 
 67 nelson, Amiri                Los Angeles                       40.45   NWI 15 
 68 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita           36.51      40.51   NWI  5 
 69 Battle, Rasean               Los Angeles            35.46      40.65   NWI 16 
 70 Hatcher, Cornell             15 Speed Cit           35.00      40.75   NWI  8 
 71 McCoy, Davion                Las Vegas St           35.30      40.81   NWI 10 
 72 Foster, Cody                 Team Bliss T                      40.83   NWI 13 
 73 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San                       40.91   NWI 14 
 74 Davis, Prince                Speed Demons           35.00      41.07   NWI  7 
 75 Fort, Zechariah              Long Beach S           43.47      41.18   NWI 12 
 76 Johnsonii, Keith             Bay Cities U           40.81      41.30   NWI 11 
 77 Jones, DeVon                 Do Right Cou                      41.37   NWI  9 
 78 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speed            42.00      41.45   NWI 12 
 79 Thomson, Taj                 Speed Demons                      41.55   NWI  2 
 80 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant           40.53      41.71   NWI  3 
 81 Ricky, Hawkins               Spartan Spee           39.40      41.75   NWI 10 
 82 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                      41.86   NWI  3 
 83 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                      42.30   NWI  1 
 84 Butler, Steven               AZ Mustangs                       42.50   NWI  2 
 85 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc           43.17      42.63   NWI  4 
 86 Pereda, Anthony              Arizona Risi           39.22      42.65   NWI 11 
 87 Jackson, Malik               Moreno Valle           43.00      42.74   NWI 14 
 88 Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita           42.47      42.78   NWI 15 
 89 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr           Mph TC                 41.90      42.97   NWI 13 
 90 Mingo, Massiah               Speed Demons           40.00      42.99   NWI 11 
 91 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC           42.85      43.61   NWI 11 
 92 Adkins, Mekhi                Moreno Valle           41.00      44.14   NWI 15 
 93 Washington, Zacchaeus        Team Hurrica                      44.38   NWI 16 
 94 Hall, Diallo                 Southwest St                      44.51   NWI 15 
 95 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant           41.76      45.16   NWI 16 
 96 Heayes, Derrick              Los Angeles            36.89      45.60   NWI  7 
 97 Kidd, Jordan                 Arizona Chee                      45.85   NWI 14 
 98 Marshall, Derric             Las Vegas He           51.10      45.93   NWI 12 
 99 Mitchell, Jordan             15 Speed Cit                      45.95   NWI  8 
100 Towns, Jaylen                Las Vegas Bl                      46.27   NWI  8 
101 Rollins, Sam                 Mph TC                 55.00      46.69   NWI  2 
102 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           45.00      46.72   NWI  2 
103 Kirksey, Tevin               Imani Speed                       46.83   NWI  6 
104 Market, Jason                Arizona Speedsta       49.07      48.89   NWI 15 
105 Whittington, Lawson          Las Vegas He                      48.98   NWI 16 
106 Johnson, Jordon              Imani Speed            45.00      49.08   NWI 16 
107 Bunn, Austin                 Team Bliss T                      49.16   NWI 16 
108 Toussaint, Deontae           Arizona Sain                      49.58   NWI  3 
109 Liggins, Ivan                Chino Youth            39.98      49.90   NWI  6 
110 Hendrix, Austin              Team Bliss T                      50.10   NWI  7 
111 Jackson, Michael             Los Angeles            41.62      50.51   NWI  6 
112 Simmons, Samuel              15 Speed Cit                      51.25   NWI 12 
113 Williams, Tylon              Bay Cities U           43.45      51.50   NWI  3 
114 Thomas, Savion               Perris Hawks           39.00      53.52   NWI 16 
115 Banks, Joshua                Perris Hawks           49.00      56.36   NWI  3 
116 Bunn, Troy                   Team Bliss T                      58.80   NWI 16 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire             32.08      31.39   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Cameron               LA United TC           33.14      31.55   NWI   8   
  3 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           33.94      31.96   NWI   6   
  4 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           32.80      32.32   NWI   4   
  5 Jones, Greg                  Los Angeles            33.18      33.17   NWI   2   
  6 Mejia, Nicholas              Long Beach N           33.95      33.76   NWI   1   
  7 Jackson, Adonis              Las Vegas Bl           34.38      34.95   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talons                   1:11.60   2  10   
  2 Pabon, Maleik                Las Vegas Bl         1:18.00    1:15.07   7   8   
  3 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S         1:20.22    1:17.10   6   6   
  4 Jackson, Adonis              Las Vegas Bl         1:21.00    1:17.11   6   4   
  5 Mejia, Nicholas              Long Beach N         1:26.00    1:17.46   5   2   
  6 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:17.85   7   1   
  7 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou         1:17.00    1:18.63   7 
  8 Pope, Daniel                 California Q         1:19.50    1:18.73   7 
  9 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles          1:37.00    1:20.64   4 
 10 Connish, Jaylon              15 Speed Cit                    1:21.26   2 
 11 Smith, Cameron               LA United TC         1:15.00    1:21.89   7 
 12 Jones, Tejon                 Imani Speed          1:19.61    1:22.62   7 
 13 Barnwell, James              Imani Speed          1:19.00    1:22.79   7 
 14 Elam, Daron                  Los Angeles          1:40.00    1:23.10   4 
 15 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San          1:18.00    1:23.46   7 
 16 Marschall, Lincoln           Falcon Talons                   1:24.06   1 
 17 Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee         1:28.90    1:24.85   5 
 18 Davis, Ramere                15 Speed Cit         1:25.00    1:25.16   5 
 19 Bembury, Rylin               Los Angeles          1:40.00    1:25.73   4 
 20 Ortiz, Avaunt                Arizona Sain                    1:25.90   3 
 21 Bottley, Isaiah              Vegas Lightn                    1:26.04   1 
 21 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Unattached                      1:26.04   1 
 23 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                    1:26.49   2 
 24 Turner, Kish                 Las Vegas Bl         1:22.00    1:28.07   6 
 25 Williams, Dylan              Los Angeles          1:47.00    1:28.12   3 
 26 Carr, Takhari                Abd Hornets          1:20.83    1:28.30   6 
 27 Brown, Makenden              Southwest St                    1:28.40   1 
 28 Freeman, Royel               Los Angeles          1:45.00    1:28.98   4 
 29 Banks-chambers, Jai          Los Angeles          1:42.00    1:30.22   4 
 30 Towns, Jaylen                Las Vegas Bl                    1:30.26   1 
 31 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs          1:29.69    1:30.48   5 
 32 Williams, Marcelles          15 Speed Cit                    1:30.54   2 
 33 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Cou                    1:30.76   1 
 34 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked               1:36.00    1:32.76   4 
 35 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T                    1:34.17   2 
 36 Clark, Kahlaun               Los Angeles          1:42.00    1:34.67   4 
 37 Ethan, Nelson                Los Angeles          1:46.00    1:35.09   3 
 38 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:39.34   6 
 39 Bowens, Jayden               15 Speed Cit         1:25.00    1:39.49   6 
 40 RutherfordIII, Joe           Arizona Sain                    1:40.30   3 
 41 Foster, Cody                 Team Bliss T                    1:40.39   2 
 42 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San          1:30.00    1:41.02   5 
 43 Hall, Diallo                 Southwest St                    1:41.83   2 
 44 Carr, Alexander              Huron Athlet                    1:41.88   3 
 45 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag         1:33.56    1:42.03   5 
 46 Carrigan, Ivrick             15 Speed Cit                    1:42.29   1 
 47 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                    1:46.68   3 
 48 Fischer, Darius              15 Speed Cit                    1:47.16   3 
 49 Mitchell, Jordan             15 Speed Cit                    1:52.29   1 
 50 LeVinus, Charlie             Phoenix Bobc                    1:53.49   3 
 51 Perry, Dsean                 15 Speed Cit                    1:53.50   1 
 52 Hahn, Jordan                 Team Bliss T                    1:59.82   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talons                   2:44.79   10   
  2 Greene, Shane                Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:54.04    8   
  3 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:55.59    6   
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         3:01.00    3:00.04    4   
  5 Mejia, Nicholas              Long Beach N         3:00.10    3:02.37    2   
  6 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles          3:07.00    3:02.66    1   
  7 Brown, Titan                 Speed Demons         2:45.00    3:03.06  
  8 Branch, Jonathan             Long Beach S         3:15.33    3:05.25  
  9 Taylor, Alex                 Los Angeles          3:00.00    3:07.03  
 10 Al-Hakim, Damir              Top Pacers T                    3:07.15  
 11 Barnwell, James              Imani Speed          3:10.03    3:10.13  
 12 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San          3:02.00    3:10.53  
 13 Marschall, Lincoln           Falcon Talons                   3:14.28  
 14 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs          3:16.16    3:19.02  
 15 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T         3:00.00    3:19.34  
 16 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked               3:22.31    3:23.07  
 17 Bembury, Rylin               Los Angeles          3:05.00    3:24.81  
 18 Jones, Tejon                 Imani Speed          3:10.00    3:29.53  
 19 Thomas, Steven               LA United TC         3:54.00    3:36.72  
 20 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San          3:22.00    3:56.94  
 21 Hahn, Jordan                 Team Bliss T                    4:06.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talons                   5:32.95   10   
  2 Cox, Jalen                   Los Angeles          5:50.00    5:49.61    8   
  3 Greene, Shane                Los Angeles          5:45.00    5:57.16    6   
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         6:00.00    6:02.46    4   
  5 Brown, Titan                 Speed Demons         6:25.00    6:02.60    2   
  6 Marschall, Lincoln           Falcon Talons                   6:11.15    1   
  7 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T         6:59.00    6:36.83  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:05.00    1:05.83   10   
     1) Blevins, Zaire                  2) Boyd-matthews, Amier           
     3) McLaurin, Melvin                4) Williams, Joesysis             
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                1:08.00    1:08.75    8   
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Baileyiii, Melvin              
     3) Fields, Dakoda                  4) Onwaeze, Ekene                 
  3 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                   1:13.00    1:10.28    6   
     1) Brown, Jamari                   2) Gatewood, Amari                
     3) Lowe, Jaylin                    4) Wilson, Markail                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:04.00    1:10.40    4   
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Clark, Kahlaun                 
     3) Elam, Daron                     4) Locke, Sincere                 
  5 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                1:09.20    1:14.47    2   
     1) Davila, Jameir                  2) Gunn, Myles                    
     3) McCoy, Davion                   4) Salas, Juan                    
  6 LA United TC  'B'                                 1:08.00    1:16.43    1   
     1) Posey, Miller                   2) Thomas, Steven                 
     3) Young, Jaeon                    4) Young, Maxwell                 
  7 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       1:18.26    1:16.60  
     1) Alberty, Darius                 2) ClarkJr, Terrance              
     3) Cornejo, Alvaro                 4) Pereda, Anthony                
 -- Speed City T C  'A'                                               DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:25.00    5:23.06   10   
     1) Cox, Jalen                      2) Greene, Shane                  
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Taylor, Alex                   
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:50.00    5:35.13    8   
     1) Elam, Daron                     2) Locke, Sincere                 
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick               4) Tarver, Kameron                
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                6:15.00    6:09.36    6   
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Baileyiii, Melvin              
     3) Fields, Dakoda                  4) Onwaeze, Ekene                 
  4 Imani Speed City  'A'                             6:10.00    6:28.82    4   
     1) Barnwell, James                 2) Jones, Tejon                   
     3) Pryor, Malik                    4) Pryor, Tarik                   
  5 Speed Demons TC  'A'                                         6:40.81    2   
     1) Brown, Titan                    2) Davis, Prince                  
     3) Mingo, Massiah                  4) Peterson, Marques              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San                       3.82m   NWI  12-06.50  10   
  2 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush                       3.50m   NWI  11-05.75   8   
  3 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           3.35m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   6   
  4 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       3.12m   NWI  10-03.00   4   
  5 Banks-chambers, Jai          Los Angeles                       3.03m   NWI   9-11.25   2   
  6 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           3.18m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50   1   
  7 Monroe Jr, Aaron             Unattached                        3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  8 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  9 Turner, Kish                 Las Vegas Bl                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  9 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San                       2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Torres, Marcos               Mph TC                 2.74m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 12 Williams, Thomas             Extreme Velo           2.74m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Ramsey, Kamari               Quiet Fire             3.05m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 14 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speed                       2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 14 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           2.74m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 16 Mascarenas, Tyler            AZ Mustangs                       2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 17 Hines, DaviAirre             Nevada Storm                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 18 Pryor, Malik                 Imani Speed                       2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 19 Williams, Joesysis           Do Right Cou                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 20 Brown, Jamari                Las Vegas He           2.73m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 21 Grissett, Karim              Quiet Fire             2.74m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 22 Adkins, Mekhi                Moreno Valle           1.72m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 23 Bradley, Kassai              Los Angeles                       2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 24 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC           2.50m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 25 Battle, Rasean               Los Angeles                       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 26 Johnsonii, Keith             Bay Cities U           2.39m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 27 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 28 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 29 Martin, Shon                 Mercury San                       2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 30 Powell, Naeim                Los Angeles                       2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 31 Swenson, Jaiden              Vail Vipers            2.25m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 32 Towns, Jaylen                Las Vegas Bl                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 33 Gallegos, Matthew            Imani Speed                       2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 34 Walker, Eric                 Arizona Chee                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 34 Washington, Zacchaeus        Team Hurrica                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 36 Toussaint, Deontae           Arizona Sain                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 37 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           2.13m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 38 Jackson, Malik               Moreno Valle           2.13m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 -- Market, Jason                Arizona Speedsta                   FOUL                 
 -- LeVinus, Charlie             Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 -- Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                       FOUL                 
 -- Jackson, Michael             Los Angeles                        FOUL                 
 -- Levinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles                       5.77m   18-11.25  10   
  2 Baileyiii, Melvin            Bay Cities U           5.48m      5.61m   18-05.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Reginald            Imani Speed                       5.36m   17-07.00   6   
  4 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           5.03m      4.94m   16-02.50   4   
  5 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC           4.05m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
  6 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs                       4.28m   14-00.50   1   
  7 Heayes, Derrick              Los Angeles                       4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Williamson, Austin           Speed Demons                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Williams, Donovan            Las Vegas He           2.50m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 10 Johnson, Kire                Unattached             4.04m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 11 Hahn, Jordan                 Team Bliss T                      1.61m    5-03.50 
 -- Williamson, Blake            Speed Demons                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw  300g Mini Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maalik               15 Speed Cit                     25.02m      82-01  10   
  2 Edwards, Chadd               Los Angeles                      21.12m      69-03   8   
  3 Allison, Charlie             AZ Flames TC                     16.22m      53-02   6   
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick            Los Angeles                      11.39m      37-04   4   
  5 Williams, Tylon              Bay Cities U           9.16m     11.16m      36-07   2   
  6 Grissett, Karim              Quiet Fire            15.24m     10.10m      33-02   1   
  7 Anderson, Jordan             Bay Cities U          11.07m    J10.10m      33-02 
  8 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      9.83m      32-03 
  9 Freeman, Royel               Los Angeles                       9.04m      29-08 
 10 Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita                      8.05m      26-05 
 11 Bradley, Elijah              Bay Cities U           9.15m      7.50m      24-07 
 12 Johnsonii, Keith             Bay Cities U           7.01m      7.12m      23-04 
 13 Kirksey, Tevin               Imani Speed                       7.09m      23-03 
 14 Johnson, Jordon              Imani Speed                       6.83m      22-05 
 15 Williamson, Blake            Speed Demons                      6.25m      20-06 
 16 Williams, Donovan            Las Vegas He           5.93m      5.99m      19-08 
 17 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita                      5.93m      19-05 
 18 Williamson, Austin           Speed Demons                      5.62m      18-05 
 19 Morrow, Robert               Imani Speed                       4.86m      15-11 
 20 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           2.29m      4.19m      13-09 
 21 Thomson, Taj                 Speed Demons                      2.28m       7-06 
 22 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi                      2.17m       7-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    AZ Assoc: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           13.79      13.64q  NWI  5 
  2 Paul, Daquan                 Eastside Pri                      13.81q  NWI 16 
  3 Wright, Marcus               Vegas Speed                       13.84q  NWI 16 
  4 Robinson, Anthony            Long Beach N           13.89      13.96q  NWI 16 
  5 Davis, Dominique             AZ Flames TC           13.53      13.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Aeneas                Speed Demons           14.00      14.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Carr, Jamaal                 Vegas Speed                       14.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Mitchell, Jaiden             15 Speed Cit           13.50      14.25q  NWI  6 
  9 Johnson, DJ                  3M TC                  13.90      14.26q  NWI 11 
 10 Kirkwood, Devin              Quiet Fire             13.99      14.27   NWI 15 
 11 Matrin, Virgil               Imani Speed            14.81      14.33   NWI 11 
 11 Tolton, Bijan                Arizona Tita           14.26      14.33   NWI 12 
 13 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Cou           13.62      14.35   NWI 15 
 14 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T           14.52      14.37   NWI 13 
 15 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            14.00      14.46   NWI  4 
 16 Phillips, Barrion            Las Vegas Bl           15.09      14.50   NWI 15 
 17 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St                      14.56   NWI  8 
 18 Whitfield, Xaiver            Eastside Pri                      14.74   NWI  7 
 19 Hill, Yurias                 Arizona Tita                      14.75   NWI  8 
 20 Minix, Jayden                15 Speed Cit                      14.76   NWI 14 
 21 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee           14.91      14.85   NWI  1 
 22 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           14.97      14.94   NWI  8 
 23 Barber, Kamari               15 Speed Cit                      14.95   NWI 14 
 23 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain           14.87      14.95   NWI 13 
 25 McCoy, Tyron                 Las Vegas He           15.74      14.99   NWI  1 
 26 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee           14.32      15.02   NWI 16 
 27 Curl, Kyrick                 LA United TC           16.00      15.03   NWI 14 
 28 Thornton, Dionte             15 Speed Cit                      15.06   NWI  2 
 28 Onwaeze, Nnamdi              Bay Cities U           14.96      15.06   NWI  4 
 30 Alugdah, Taarig              Eastside Pri                      15.09   NWI 15 
 31 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle           15.20      15.11   NWI 16 
 32 Favors, Brian                Imani Speed            15.10      15.13   NWI  8 
 33 Jordan, Mehki                15 Speed Cit                      15.15   NWI 12 
 33 Cook, Zavian                 Las Vegas He           14.56      15.15   NWI 15 
 33 Paul, Dashaun                Eastside Pri                      15.15   NWI  2 
 36 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou           14.52      15.20   NWI  9 
 37 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            15.50      15.21   NWI  5 
 38 Connish, Javion              15 Speed Cit                      15.22   NWI 13 
 39 Davis, Raesjon               15 Speed Cit           15.00      15.25   NWI 14 
 40 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising S           14.50      15.26   NWI 10 
 41 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           15.70      15.27   NWI  9 
 42 Amicks, Terrion              Mph TC                 15.19      15.29   NWI 14 
 43 Woodard, Zachary             Arizona Risi           15.05      15.31   NWI 13 
 44 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas St           16.20      15.38   NWI 10 
 44 Davis, Aaron                 Mph TC                 16.72      15.38   NWI  1 
 46 Chung-Oliver, Julian         Free Spirit            14.10      15.39   NWI  5 
 47 Osborne, Robert              So Cal Runni           15.00      15.41   NWI 12 
 48 Jefferson, Phillip           Quiet Fire             15.85      15.43   NWI 13 
 49 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speed            16.90      15.47   NWI  4 
 50 Wilkinson, Mwani             Team Hurrica           14.40      15.48   NWI 16 
 51 Gilbert, Charles             Arizona Chee           15.34      15.57   NWI  7 
 51 Ridgley, Trenell             Imani Speed            15.44      15.57   NWI  8 
 53 Valentine, Dhayven           AZ Mustangs            15.15      15.59   NWI  7 
 54 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance You           15.80      15.61   NWI  3 
 55 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC           15.22      15.63   NWI  6 
 55 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            15.90      15.63   NWI  8 
 57 Price, Brandon               Mph TC                 16.36      15.65   NWI 10 
 58 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi           15.78      15.70   NWI 11 
 59 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Speed Cit           14.10      15.72   NWI 13 
 60 Abraham, Damarre'a           Team Hurrica                      15.74   NWI  9 
 61 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           15.10      15.75   NWI  2 
 62 Moore, Kydan                 Mph TC                 16.73      15.79   NWI 13 
 63 Cain, Trey                   Vegas Lightn           16.00      15.82   NWI  5 
 64 Mason, Jaden                 AZ Flames TC           15.50      15.85   NWI 10 
 65 Watts, Dominic               Los Angeles                       15.88   NWI  7 
 66 Norris, Noah                 Las Vegas He           15.23      15.91   NWI 11 
 66 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks           16.00      15.91   NWI 16 
 68 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           15.76      15.93   NWI  2 
 69 Wright, Elman                So Cal Runni           16.00      15.97   NWI  4 
 70 Ramirez, Devin               Nevada Storm           15.60      16.00   NWI 11 
 71 Henderson, Devin             Las Vegas He           16.70      16.01   NWI  1 
 72 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain           15.30      16.03   NWI  6 
 73 Tonodeo, Marcus              Los Angeles            15.00      16.05   NWI  1 
 74 Bowens, Raid                 15 Speed Cit           15.00      16.13   NWI 14 
 75 Penniston-John, Isaiah       Las Vegas He           15.91      16.14   NWI 11 
 76 Wilson, Narvell              LA United TC           16.00      16.24   NWI  9 
 77 White, Kenneth               San Diego Ch                      16.25   NWI  4 
 78 Smith, Malik                 Speed Demons                      16.27   NWI 12 
 79 Tye, Trevon                  Spartan Spee           16.90      16.31   NWI  1 
 80 Harris, Cole                 Quiet Fire             16.00      16.33   NWI  5 
 80 Jacobs, Kaleb                Arizona Sain                      16.33   NWI  2 
 82 Johnson, Derrick             Team Bliss T                      16.39   NWI  4 
 83 Eubanks, Koen                Alliance You                      16.40   NWI 13 
 84 JenkinsJr, Robert            Arizona Risi           14.90      16.46   NWI 10 
 85 Gutierrez, Xzavier           Eastside Pri                      16.47   NWI  9 
 86 Higginbotham, Asis           Las Vegas He           16.13      16.52   NWI  7 
 87 Kimbrough, Jermaine          Las Vegas He           16.77      16.53   NWI  3 
 88 Julian, Carlos               Nevada Storm           16.47      16.57   NWI 14 
 89 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit           18.04      16.58   NWI  7 
 90 Banks, Donovan               Arizona Tita                      16.62   NWI  1 
 91 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U           15.42      16.64   NWI  3 
 92 Huff, Devin                  Vail Vipers            17.81      16.65   NWI 12 
 92 Lavoll, Cheevin              Las Vegas St           15.90      16.65   NWI  6 
 94 Smith, Tyler                 Long Beach N           16.00      16.74   NWI 10 
 95 Stevens, Davonn              Arizona Tita                      16.81   NWI  8 
 96 Ward, Darius                 World Class            16.75      16.84   NWI 12 
 97 Pace, Isaiah                 Team Bliss T                      16.89   NWI  5 
 98 Williams, Tayzon             Las Vegas He           16.47      16.90   NWI 13 
 99 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                 15.93      16.95   NWI  3 
100 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           17.69      17.01   NWI  6 
101 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           15.50      17.03   NWI  9 
102 Standifer, Amez              World Class            16.73      17.16   NWI  5 
103 Kennedy, Tyreese             Arizona Sain           15.17      17.22   NWI  3 
104 Lundy-jones, Kesean          Los Angeles                       17.27   NWI  7 
105 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Cou           14.01      17.42   NWI  5 
105 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma           18.24      17.42   NWI  7 
107 Nasewytewa, Henry            Arizona Sain                      17.45   NWI  7 
108 Alexander, Isaiah            Las Vegas St           18.20      17.64   NWI 11 
109 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs            17.22      17.75   NWI 15 
110 Bywaters, Andrew             Southwest St                      17.77   NWI 15 
111 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita           17.34      17.88   NWI  3 
112 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit           18.02      17.92   NWI 10 
113 Bell, Kristopher             Vegas Speed                       18.06   NWI 16 
114 Glinton, Johnathen           Team Hurrica                      18.15   NWI  3 
115 Hardy, Ucoblu                Moreno Valle           18.00      18.21   NWI 14 
116 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Cou                      18.29   NWI  6 
117 Park, Traye                  Arizona Tita                      18.31   NWI 11 
118 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           18.14      18.66   NWI 14 
119 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC           16.83      18.80   NWI  9 
120 Perez, Luis                  15 Speed Cit                      18.92   NWI  9 
121 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                 20.68      19.98   NWI  6 
122 Martin, Devin                Arizona Puma           17.28      20.12   NWI  1 
123 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      20.63   NWI 10 
124 Hendrix, Nathaniel           Team Bliss T                      29.02   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    AZ Assoc: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           13.64      13.84   NWI  10   
  2 Carr, Jamaal                 Vegas Speed            14.03      14.10   NWI   7   
  2 Mitchell, Jaiden             15 Speed Cit           14.25      14.10   NWI   7   
  4 Paul, Daquan                 Eastside Pri           13.81      14.20   NWI   4   
  5 Davis, Dominique             AZ Flames TC           13.99      14.25   NWI   2   
  6 Wright, Marcus               Vegas Speed            13.84      14.29   NWI   1   
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Long Beach N           13.96      14.37   NWI 
  7 Davis, Aeneas                Speed Demons           14.01      14.37   NWI 
  9 Johnson, DJ                  3M TC                  14.26      14.59   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    AZ Assoc: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            27.50      27.15q  NWI  6 
  2 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           28.62      28.29q  NWI  9 
  3 Jones, Jeramiah              Vegas Speed                       28.34q  NWI  1 
  4 Matrin, Virgil               Imani Speed            31.29      28.91q  NWI  5 
  5 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T                      28.94q  NWI  4 
  6 Wright, Marcus               Vegas Speed                       29.09q  NWI 15 
  6 Carr, Jamaal                 Vegas Speed                       29.09q  NWI  4 
  8 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Cou           28.98      29.16q  NWI 16 
  9 Alexander, Denzel            15 Speed Cit           28.50      29.17q  NWI  5 
 10 Paul, Daquan                 Eastside Pri                      29.31   NWI  9 
 11 Johnson, DJ                  3M TC                  28.80      29.56   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Macen              15 Speed Cit                      29.58   NWI  8 
 13 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            28.32      29.71   NWI  2 
 14 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee           29.83      29.93   NWI 13 
 15 Davis, Aeneas                Speed Demons           29.00      29.95   NWI 13 
 16 Adams, Tyler                 15 Speed Cit           27.50      30.05   NWI 12 
 17 Robinson, Anthony            Long Beach N           32.00      30.13   NWI  1 
 18 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           30.00      30.52   NWI 11 
 19 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle           30.00      30.57   NWI  7 
 20 Hill, Yurias                 Arizona Tita                      30.64   NWI  7 
 21 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou           30.02      30.70   NWI  8 
 22 Alugdah, Taarig              Eastside Pri                      30.78   NWI  1 
 23 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl           29.80      30.88   NWI  9 
 24 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St                      30.91   NWI  3 
 24 James-tavast, Hassan         Los Angeles                       30.91   NWI  2 
 26 Phillips, Barrion            Las Vegas Bl           31.50      30.93   NWI  9 
 27 Jordan, Mehki                15 Speed Cit                      31.23   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Jaylend            15 Speed Cit           31.00      31.24   NWI 14 
 29 Harris Williams Jr., Ric     San Diego Ch           28.75      31.27   NWI 11 
 30 Minix, Jayden                15 Speed Cit                      31.33   NWI 16 
 31 Whitfield, Xaiver            Eastside Pri                      31.35   NWI  5 
 32 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           31.00      31.36   NWI 12 
 33 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain           29.85      31.40   NWI  4 
 34 Thornton, Dionte             15 Speed Cit                      31.41   NWI  8 
 35 Powe, Jemoni                 Speed Demons           30.00      31.46   NWI 14 
 36 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas St           31.60      31.48   NWI  8 
 37 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            35.51      31.56   NWI  5 
 38 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speed            33.23      31.57   NWI 10 
 39 Davis, Raesjon               15 Speed Cit           31.00      31.61   NWI 13 
 40 Green, Joscelyn              Arizona Risi           31.15      31.64   NWI 16 
 41 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           30.07      31.68   NWI 12 
 42 Barber, Kamari               15 Speed Cit                      31.70   NWI  5 
 43 Horsford, Bryson             Nevada Storm           33.45      31.76   NWI  5 
 44 Onwaeze, Nnamdi              Bay Cities U           29.92      31.82   NWI  1 
 45 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles            30.00      31.86   NWI 15 
 46 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                 31.39      31.91   NWI  8 
 47 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            33.56      31.92   NWI  8 
 48 Paul, Dashaun                Eastside Pri                      31.97   NWI  8 
 49 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi           32.35      31.98   NWI  6 
 50 Cook, Zavian                 Las Vegas He           33.72      31.99   NWI  3 
 51 Connish, Javion              15 Speed Cit                      32.04   NWI  6 
 52 Favors, Brian                Imani Speed            35.00      32.16   NWI  2 
 53 Curl, Kyrick                 LA United TC           32.20      32.25   NWI  8 
 54 Chung-Oliver, Julian         Free Spirit            30.00      32.38   NWI  9 
 55 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising S           32.56      32.43   NWI  6 
 56 Guess, Jai                   Los Angeles            32.00      32.46   NWI  2 
 57 Robinson, DeShawn            Las Vegas Bl                      32.48   NWI  8 
 58 Osborne, Robert              So Cal Runni           32.00      32.51   NWI  4 
 59 Gilbert, Charles             Arizona Chee           32.17      32.60   NWI  1 
 60 Cain, Trey                   Vegas Lightn           34.00      32.65   NWI 14 
 61 McCoy, Tyron                 Las Vegas He           39.30      32.70   NWI  7 
 62 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Cou           31.86      32.71   NWI 15 
 63 Wilkinson, Mwani             Team Hurrica           28.00      32.78   NWI 15 
 64 Penniston-John, Isaiah       Las Vegas He           33.76      32.83   NWI  7 
 65 Baty, Charles                Do Right Cou           31.70      32.86   NWI 15 
 66 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Nevada Storm           32.35      32.88   NWI  5 
 67 Moore, Kydan                 Mph TC                 34.22      32.91   NWI  1 
 68 Watts, Dominic               Los Angeles                       32.95   NWI  4 
 69 Ramirez, Devin               Nevada Storm           33.50      32.97   NWI  9 
 70 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance You           33.70      33.03   NWI 11 
 71 Knighton, DaVar              AZ Mustangs                       33.08   NWI  9 
 72 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC           31.41      33.13   NWI 10 
 73 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain           33.85      33.27   NWI  7 
 74 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks           33.00      33.44   NWI 14 
 75 Norris, Noah                 Las Vegas He           34.70      33.59   NWI  7 
 76 Amicks, Terrion              Mph TC                 32.88      33.64   NWI 13 
 77 Ridgley, Trenell             Imani Speed            35.61      33.71   NWI 13 
 78 Browhow, Josiah              Las Vegas St           32.10      33.75   NWI 10 
 79 White, Kenneth               San Diego Ch                      33.81   NWI 10 
 80 Price, Brandon               Mph TC                 31.78      33.84   NWI  4 
 81 Jacobs, Khalil               Arizona Sain                      33.89   NWI 15 
 82 Johnson, Derrick             Team Bliss T                      33.91   NWI  3 
 83 Davis, Aaron                 Mph TC                 33.32      34.11   NWI 16 
 84 Henderson, Devin             Las Vegas He           34.30      34.19   NWI 15 
 85 Jacobs, Kaleb                Arizona Sain                      34.22   NWI  3 
 86 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth           35.52      34.28   NWI  6 
 87 Brewer, Jermaine             3M TC                  31.36      34.30   NWI 14 
 88 Pace, Isaiah                 Team Bliss T                      34.44   NWI  2 
 89 Abraham, Damarre'a           Team Hurrica                      34.68   NWI 12 
 89 Lavoll, Cheevin              Las Vegas St           34.60      34.68   NWI  5 
 91 Bowens, Raid                 15 Speed Cit           33.00      34.80   NWI  7 
 92 Ward, Darius                 World Class            37.33      34.96   NWI  7 
 93 Tonodeo, Marcus              Los Angeles            30.00      34.98   NWI  3 
 94 Barger, Quenton              AZ Flames TC           34.25      35.02   NWI 12 
 95 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit           36.30      35.07   NWI  3 
 96 Kimbrough, Jermaine          Las Vegas He           36.00      35.16   NWI 12 
 97 Banks, Donovan               Arizona Tita                      35.27   NWI 14 
 98 Julian, Carlos               Nevada Storm           44.15      35.32   NWI  2 
 99 Wilson, Narvell              LA United TC           30.00      35.44   NWI  4 
100 Wright, Elman                So Cal Runni           34.00      35.48   NWI 13 
101 Standifer, Amez              World Class            35.87      35.54   NWI  6 
102 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                 34.79      35.58   NWI  6 
103 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed            38.65      35.67   NWI 10 
104 Glinton, Johnathen           Team Hurrica                      35.98   NWI  6 
105 Higginbotham, Asis           Las Vegas He           35.58      36.04   NWI  6 
106 Gutierrez, Xzavier           Eastside Pri                      36.11   NWI 14 
107 Rangel, Abraham              Arizona Risi           36.31      36.13   NWI  2 
107 Tye, Trevon                  Spartan Spee           35.20      36.13   NWI 13 
109 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs            37.20      36.17   NWI 14 
110 Stevens, Davonn              Arizona Tita                      36.18   NWI 15 
111 Thomas, Damuria              Eastside Pri                      36.26   NWI 11 
112 Lundy-jones, Kesean          Los Angeles                       36.31   NWI 11 
113 Nasewytewa, Henry            Arizona Sain                      36.34   NWI 12 
114 Dickerson, Derrick           Los Angeles            35.00      36.36   NWI  7 
115 Tolton, Bijan                Arizona Tita           28.51      36.47   NWI  1 
116 Eubanks, Koen                Alliance You                      36.54   NWI 10 
117 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma           38.46      36.63   NWI 16 
118 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           37.99      36.69   NWI  4 
119 Park, Traye                  Arizona Tita                      36.78   NWI  3 
120 Kennedy, Tyreese             Arizona Sain           37.62      36.81   NWI  3 
121 Williams, Tayzon             Las Vegas He           35.48      36.82   NWI 12 
122 Cash, Justice                Imani Speed            37.63      37.05   NWI 10 
123 Hardy, Ucoblu                Moreno Valle           38.00      37.29   NWI 11 
124 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC           37.86      37.49   NWI 14 
125 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           34.50      37.70   NWI 16 
126 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit           38.35      37.92   NWI 16 
127 Bell, Kristopher             Vegas Speed                       38.36   NWI  2 
128 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                      38.39   NWI 16 
129 Martin, Devin                Arizona Puma           40.86      39.90   NWI  1 
130 Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           41.18      40.29   NWI 10 
131 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U           32.24      40.36   NWI  4 
132 Perez, Noah                  Corona Panth           41.07      42.59   NWI 11 
133 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                 46.02      42.86   NWI 10 
134 Alexander, Isaiah            Las Vegas St           35.30      43.87   NWI 13 
 -- Daniels, Kevin               AZ Flames TC           31.93        DNF   NWI 11 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    AZ Assoc: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            27.15      26.67   NWI  10   
  2 Jones, Jeramiah              Vegas Speed            28.34      27.60   NWI   8   
  3 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi           28.29      27.88   NWI   6   
  4 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T           28.94      28.52   NWI   4   
  5 Wright, Marcus               Vegas Speed            29.09      28.80   NWI   2   
  6 Matrin, Virgil               Imani Speed            28.91      28.87   NWI   1   
  7 Carr, Jamaal                 Vegas Speed            29.09      29.01   NWI 
  8 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Cou           29.16      29.19   NWI 
  9 Alexander, Denzel            15 Speed Cit           29.17      30.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    AZ Assoc: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            59.00    1:03.25   9  10   
  2 Matrin, Virgil               Imani Speed          1:07.93    1:05.18   9   8   
  3 Kirkwood, Devin              Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:06.00   9   6   
  4 Fowlkes, Khalil              Top Pacers T         1:08.80    1:06.67   9   4   
  5 Johnson, Elijah              Vegas Speed          1:03.00    1:07.62   9   2   
  6 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl         1:08.00    1:09.33   9   1   
  7 Jones, Jeramiah              Vegas Speed          1:03.00    1:09.62   9 
  8 James-tavast, Hassan         Los Angeles          1:09.00    1:10.19   8 
  9 Phillips, Barrion            Las Vegas Bl         1:15.00    1:10.23   6 
 10 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:10.60   7 
 11 Scott, Domenec               Do Right Cou         1:09.00    1:10.65   8 
 12 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked               1:13.49    1:11.48   6 
 13 Morrow, Gary                 Imani Speed          1:14.00    1:11.55   6 
 14 Horsford, Bryson             Nevada Storm         1:18.50    1:11.74   5 
 15 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Speed Cit         1:07.00    1:11.94   9 
 16 Chung-Oliver, Julian         Free Spirit          1:15.70    1:12.13   5 
 17 Cash, Justice                Imani Speed          1:25.63    1:12.47   3 
 18 Favors, Brian                Imani Speed          1:25.00    1:12.73   3 
 19 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:13.21   7 
 20 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed          1:18.03    1:13.45   5 
 21 Davis, Raesjon               15 Speed Cit         1:10.00    1:13.56   8 
 22 Gamble, Elijah               Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:13.66   7 
 23 Jordan, Mehki                15 Speed Cit                    1:13.80   1 
 24 Hicks, Jaden                 Southwest St         1:20.00    1:14.04   4 
 25 Williams, Jaylend            15 Speed Cit         1:15.00    1:14.23   5 
 26 Osborne, Robert              So Cal Runni         1:14.00    1:14.61   6 
 27 Jefferson, Phillip           Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:14.71   9 
 28 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:14.85   8 
 29 Powe, Jemoni                 Speed Demons         1:10.00    1:15.08   8 
 30 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          1:15.00    1:15.11   6 
 31 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc         1:21.00    1:15.48   3 
 32 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:15.54   7 
 33 Schneider, Aramonte          Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:15.61   8 
 34 Connish, Javion              15 Speed Cit                    1:15.66   2 
 35 Davis, Aeneas                Speed Demons         1:10.00    1:15.71   8 
 36 Cruz, Jay                    Arizona Sain         1:12.17    1:15.84   7 
 37 Cain, Trey                   Vegas Lightn         1:19.00    1:16.39   4 
 38 Ham, Ziaire                  Team Hurrica         1:15.00    1:16.60   6 
 39 Guess, Jai                   Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:17.01   6 
 40 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:17.37   6 
 41 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:17.66   7 
 42 Knighton, DaVar              AZ Mustangs          1:19.50    1:17.84   4 
 43 Harris Williams Jr., Ric     San Diego Ch         1:11.00    1:18.03   8 
 44 Gatewood, Malachi            Alliance You         1:20.70    1:19.18   3 
 45 Johnson, Derrick             Team Bliss T                    1:19.35   1 
 46 Brown, Jamari                Arizona Sain                    1:19.36   1 
 47 Browhow, Josiah              Las Vegas St         1:12.00    1:19.58   7 
 48 Baty, Charles                Do Right Cou         1:12.00    1:19.65   7 
 49 Barger, Quenton              AZ Flames TC         1:20.86    1:20.46   3 
 50 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks         1:19.00    1:21.30   4 
 51 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth         1:30.58    1:21.54   2 
 52 Crawford, Delaney            Cal Rising S         1:17.00    1:21.80   5 
 53 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma         1:37.00    1:22.61   2 
 54 Ridgley, Trenell             Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:23.52   4 
 55 Harris, Cole                 Quiet Fire           1:20.00    1:23.66   4 
 56 Wright, Elman                So Cal Runni         1:18.00    1:23.77   5 
 57 Jones, Korey                 Los Angeles          1:18.00    1:24.05   5 
 58 Guerrero, Alberto            Lions TC             1:17.00    1:24.08   5 
 59 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed          1:26.42    1:24.41   2 
 60 Bellard, Akil                15 Speed Cit                    1:24.42   2 
 61 Abraham, Damarre'a           Team Hurrica                    1:25.54   2 
 62 Ciccel, Micah                So Cal Runni         1:21.00    1:26.06   3 
 63 Watts, Dominic               Los Angeles          1:19.00    1:26.80   4 
 64 Glinton, Johnathen           Team Hurrica                    1:27.72   2 
 65 Dickerson, Derrick           Los Angeles          1:20.00    1:29.21   4 
 66 Bowens, Raid                 15 Speed Cit         1:18.00    1:29.42   5 
 67 Lundy-jones, Kesean          Los Angeles                     1:30.31   1 
 68 Newsome, Jaden               Bay Cities U         1:20.00    1:31.65   3 
 69 Beers, Brian                 AZ Mustangs                     1:32.53   1 
 70 Perez, Noah                  Corona Panth         1:33.27    1:33.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick               Wicked               2:43.00    2:36.23   10   
  2 Johnson, Elijah              Vegas Speed          2:25.00    2:36.56    8   
  3 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl         2:51.00    2:44.24    6   
  4 Burgard, Colin               Vegas Speed          2:55.00    2:46.01    4   
  5 Ayon, Jordan                 Mc Farland T         2:51.00    2:46.76    2   
  6 Imes, Nathan                 Wicked               2:56.28    2:47.02    1   
  7 Powe, Jemoni                 Speed Demons         2:40.00    2:47.06  
  8 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC         2:55.80    2:47.08  
  9 Zapata-Trejo, Erick          AZ Mustangs          2:59.03    2:47.20  
 10 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:47.30  
 11 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles          2:50.00    2:47.40  
 12 Cruz, Jay                    Arizona Sain         2:47.26    2:47.58  
 13 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou         2:49.00    2:50.10  
 14 Ham, Ziaire                  Team Hurrica         2:45.00    2:54.42  
 15 Jones, Korey                 Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:54.61  
 16 Guerrero, Alberto            Lions TC             3:00.00    2:55.02  
 17 Edmonds, Matthew             Los Angeles          2:50.00    2:55.20  
 18 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                    2:56.26  
 19 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Risi         3:08.35    2:57.81  
 20 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San          2:56.00    2:59.49  
 21 Powell, Masiah               Los Angeles          2:50.00    3:03.96  
 22 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U         2:50.00    3:05.28  
 23 Billings, Jonathan           Bay Cities U         2:50.00    3:11.28  
 24 Barger, Quenton              AZ Flames TC         2:59.14    3:12.37  
 25 Montgomery, Jaylen           LA United TC         3:40.00    3:21.75  
 26 Dickerson, Derrick           Los Angeles          3:15.00    3:23.48  
 27 Belanger, Alex               Az Goldrush          3:00.00    3:27.61  
 28 Justice, Taylor              Vail Vipers                     3:32.00  
 29 Beers, Brian                 AZ Mustangs                     3:35.46  
 30 Perez, Noah                  Corona Panth         3:22.07    3:38.11  
 31 Berry, Marcellus             Mercury San          3:05.00    3:40.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    AZ Assoc: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imes, Nathan                 Wicked               5:45.90    5:32.58   10   
  2 Ayon, Jordan                 Mc Farland T         5:33.00    5:38.06    8   
  3 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou         5:40.00    5:39.64    6   
  4 Burgard, Colin               Vegas Speed          5:41.00    5:42.14    4   
  5 Edmonds, Matthew             Los Angeles          5:40.00    5:43.58    2   
  6 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles          5:40.00    5:56.55    1   
  7 Copes, KJ                    3M TC                6:01.00    5:56.83  
  8 Jones, Korey                 Los Angeles          5:50.00    5:59.22  
  9 Guerrero, Alberto            Lions TC             5:50.00    6:02.97  
 10 Ciccel, Micah                So Cal Runni         6:08.00    6:06.86  
 11 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U         6:10.00    6:07.60  
 12 Powell, Masiah               Los Angeles          5:45.00    6:10.46  
 13 Cash, Justice                Imani Speed          6:19.41    6:20.84  
 14 Billings, Jonathan           Bay Cities U         6:02.00    6:23.48  
 15 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed          6:22.55    6:24.58  
 16 Ham, Ziaire                  Team Hurrica         5:30.00    6:25.42  
 17 Montgomery, Jaylen           LA United TC         7:02.00    6:47.23  
 18 Belanger, Alex               Az Goldrush          7:35.00    6:55.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    AZ Assoc: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City T C  'A'                                 55.00      57.26   2  10   
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Alexander, Denzel              
     3) Mitchell, Jaiden                4) Williams, Macen                
  2 Eastside Pride Sports Club  'A'                                57.78   1   8   
     1) Alugdah, Taarig                 2) Lenoir, Commodore              
     3) Paul, Dashaun                   4) Whitfield, Xaiver              
  3 Do Right Cougars  'A'                               55.24      58.11   2   6   
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Byrd, Terry                    
     3) Scott, Domenec                  4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  4 Speed City T C  'B'                                            58.95   1   4   
     1) Barber, Kamari                  2) Minix, Jayden                  
     3) Thornton, Dionte                4) Williams, Jaylend              
  5 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                   57.60      59.68   2   2   
     1) Daniels, Kevin                  2) Davis, Dominique               
     3) Ivie, Connor                    4) Mason, Jaden                   
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:00.00    1:00.89   1   1   
     1) Andrews, Jaden                  2) Cobb, Seth                     
     3) Gilbert, Charles                4) Young, Maurice                 
  7 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         57.75    1:00.93   2 
     1) Green, Joscelyn                 2) JenkinsJr, Robert              
     3) Ruffin, Nigel                   4) Woodard, Zachary               
  8 Do Right Cougars  'B'                               55.24    1:01.26   2 
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Span-moreland, Jacques          4) Wheaton, Markye                
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  59.24    1:02.43   2 
     1) Banks, Rufus                    2) Onwaeze, Nnamdi                
     3) Walker, Jordan                  4) Williamson, Christopher        
 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          1:02.75   1 
     1) Hill, Yurias                    2) Banks, Donovan                 
     3) Tolton, Bijan                   4) Parrish, Jordon                
 11 Nevada Storm Youth TC  'A'                        1:04.40    1:03.33   1 
     1) Hardwick, Paulvaince            2) Horsford, Bryson               
     3) Julian, Carlos                  4) Ramirez, Devin                 
 12 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                         59.87    1:04.90   2 
     1) Ali, Ty                         2) Burke, Denzel                  
     3) Patton, Xavier                  4) Rangel, Abraham                
 13 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                   1:03.00    1:07.18   1 
     1) Cook, Zavian                    2) Henderson, Devin               
     3) Kimbrough, Jermaine             4) Norris, Noah                   
 -- Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'B'                   1:11.00        DNF   1 
     1) Higginbotham, Asis              2) McCoy, Tyron                   
     3) Penniston-John, Isaiah          4) Williams, Tayzon               
 -- Mph TC  'A'                                       1:04.72         DQ   1 
     1) Amicks, Terrion                 2) Davis, Aaron                   
     3) Moore, Kydan                    4) Price, Brandon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    AZ Assoc: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vegas Speed TC  'A'                               4:25.00    4:36.77A  2  10   
     1) Carr, Jamaal                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Jones, Jeramiah                 4) Wright, Marcus                 
  2 Speed City T C  'A'                               4:27.00    4:40.11   2   8   
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Alexander, Denzel              
     3) Hawkins, Hassani                4) Williams, Macen                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:40.00    4:48.77   2   6   
     1) Gamble, Elijah                  2) Guess, Jai                     
     3) James-tavast, Hassan            4) Smith, James                   
  4 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:58.00    4:49.53   2   4   
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Byrd, Terry                    
     3) Scott, Domenec                  4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:50.00    5:09.35   2   2   
     1) Harris, Cole                    2) Jefferson, Phillip             
     3) Kirkwood, Devin                 4) Wright, Ceyair                 
  6 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:12.42   1   1   
     1) Brooks, Dason                   2) Brown, Marcus                  
     3) Overstreet, Lewis               4) Overstreet, Marlon             
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:00.00    5:18.29   1 
     1) Ankai, Austin                   2) Edmonds, Matthew               
     3) Freeman, King                   4) Powell, Masiah                 
  8 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       5:20.01    5:19.17   1 
     1) Ali, Ty                         2) Green, Joscelyn                
     3) JenkinsJr, Robert               4) Woodard, Zachary               
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                5:10.00    5:28.94   1 
     1) Banks, Rufus                    2) Billings, Jonathan             
     3) Dill, Ryan                      4) Williamson, Christopher        
 10 AZ Mustangs  'A'                                             5:37.02   1 
     1) Beers, Brian                    2) Knighton, DaVar                
     3) Valentine, Dhayven              4) Zapata-Trejo, Erick            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                      1.05m    3-05.25  10   
  2 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou                      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
  3 Martin, Kylan                Bay Cities U                     J1.00m    3-03.25   6   
  4 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                      0.95m    3-01.25   4   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4.55m  5/2/2009    Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tolton, Bijan                Arizona Tita                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25  10   
  2 Clemons, Malcolm             Oakland Pal            4.34m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50   8   
  3 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee           3.36m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25   6   
  4 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50   4   
  5 Wilkinson, Mwani             Team Hurrica                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25   2   
  6 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle           3.35m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50   1   
  7 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           3.35m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  8 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee           3.43m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Harris Williams Jr., Ric     San Diego Ch           4.32m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            3.55m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12 Johnson, DJ                  3M TC                  4.44m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 13 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           3.64m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 14 Valentine, Dhayven           AZ Mustangs            3.29m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 15 Burrell, Jailen              Cal Rising S           3.53m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 16 Walker, Jaleel               Arizona Sain                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 17 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 18 Merritt, Aiden               Arizona Elit                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 18 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                 3.85m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 20 Standifer, Amez              World Class                       3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 21 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita           3.13m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 22 Ward, Darius                 World Class                       3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 23 Sidney, Cameron              Corona Panth                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 23 Nasewytewa, Henry            Arizona Sain                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 25 Tye, Trevon                  Spartan Spee           2.34m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 26 White, Kenneth               San Diego Ch                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 27 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 27 Brewer, Jermaine             3M TC                  3.35m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 29 Mason, Jaden                 AZ Flames TC                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 30 Bell, Kristopher             Vegas Speed                       2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 31 Jacobs, Khalil               Arizona Sain                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 32 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 33 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs                       2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 34 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                 2.47m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 34 Berry, Marcellus             Mercury San                       2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 36 Hardy, Ucoblu                Moreno Valle           2.58m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 36 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           1.69m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 38 Jacobs, Kaleb                Arizona Sain                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 -- Powell, Eljin                Las Vegas He           2.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Kennedy, Tyreese             Arizona Sain                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    AZ Assoc: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Do Right Cou           9.14m      9.41m   30-10.50  10   
  2 Lenoir, Commodore            Eastside Pri                      7.45m   24-05.50   8   
  3 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Cou           8.53m      7.43m   24-04.50   6   
  4 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Cou           8.23m      7.18m   23-06.75   4   
  5 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                      6.99m   22-11.25   2   
  6 Krynzel, Daniel              Southwest St                      6.97m   22-10.50   1   
  7 Wilson, Darick               Alliance You           6.45m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  8 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit           5.75m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  9 Perez, Luis                  15 Speed Cit                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 10 Mason, Jaden                 AZ Flames TC                      5.41m   17-09.00 
 11 Mascarenas, Jonathan         AZ Mustangs            5.10m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 12 Freeman, King                Los Angeles                       5.29m   17-04.25 
 13 Bywaters, Andrew             Southwest St                      4.81m   15-09.50 
 14 Smith, Malik                 Speed Demons                      4.48m   14-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    AZ Assoc: A 38.62m  6/9/2010    Carlan Naisant, 1048 AZ Flames             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached            36.23m     36.14m     118-07  10   
  2 Center, Davieon              Do Right Cou          22.86m     27.35m      89-09   8   
  3 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                     26.39m      86-07   6   
  4 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC          19.91m     24.86m      81-07   4   
  5 Krynzel, Daniel              Southwest St                     20.79m      68-02   2   
  6 Park, Traye                  Arizona Tita                     20.75m      68-01   1   
  7 Carter, Hadrian              Los Angeles                      20.50m      67-03 
  8 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit          21.12m     20.27m      66-06 
  9 Freeman, King                Los Angeles                      18.69m      61-04 
 10 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Cou          19.81m     16.86m      55-04 
 11 Burgard, Colin               Vegas Speed            4.80m     16.32m      53-06 
 12 Brewer, Jermaine             3M TC                 21.03m     15.75m      51-08 
 13 Copes, KJ                    3M TC                 21.64m     14.89m      48-10 
 14 Smith, Malik                 Speed Demons                     13.96m      45-10 
 15 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita                     13.72m      45-00 
 16 Lee, Amare                   Las Vegas Bl                     13.71m      45-00 
 17 Huff, Devin                  Vail Vipers           16.80m     13.57m      44-06 
 18 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                     13.41m      44-00 
 19 Bywaters, Andrew             Southwest St                     11.98m      39-04 
 20 Mascarenas, Jonathan         AZ Mustangs           16.00m     11.70m      38-05 
 21 Martin, Devin                Arizona Puma                      9.32m      30-07 
 22 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      5.75m      18-10 
 23 Hendrix, Nathaniel           Team Bliss T                      3.42m      11-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howden, Jordan               Cal Rising S           12.44      12.80q  NWI 14 
  2 McDonald, Tyson              15 Speed Cit           12.76      13.08q  NWI 17 
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             12.50      13.09q  NWI 14 
  4 Peebles, Jacob               Blazin Jagua           15.01      13.20q  NWI 17 
  5 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           13.10      13.21q  NWI  8 
  6 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou           13.00      13.25q  NWI 12 
  7 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He           13.55      13.37q  NWI 12 
  8 Merchant, Jaimere            15 Speed Cit           12.01      13.38q  NWI 16 
  9 Love, Jayden                 Las Vegas St           12.80      13.39q  NWI 13 
 10 Hickman, Jermarion           Las Vegas St           12.90      13.41   NWI 16 
 11 Silas, Emazyon               Team Hurrica           13.20      13.42   NWI 17 
 11 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            13.20      13.42   NWI 13 
 13 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           12.92      13.43   NWI  3 
 14 Banks, Isaiah                Cal Rising S           13.03      13.44   NWI 14 
 14 Covington, Jacobe            Arizona Tita           12.96      13.44   NWI  3 
 14 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T           13.16      13.44   NWI  5 
 17 Fisher, Darryl               15 Speed Cit           13.01      13.45   NWI  7 
 17 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi           13.50      13.45   NWI 17 
 19 Irby, Martell                Mercury San            13.03      13.49   NWI  2 
 20 Moss, Jeon                   Mph TC                 13.36      13.51   NWI  7 
 21 Price, Juwaun                Mph TC                 13.51      13.60   NWI 11 
 22 Tremble, Greg                Unattached             13.50      13.65   NWI 11 
 23 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St           13.50      13.66   NWI  6 
 24 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            13.00      13.69   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           13.46      13.73   NWI 12 
 26 Larry, Miles                 LA United TC                      13.74   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Riley              Long Beach N           14.00      13.76   NWI 17 
 28 Bolin, Semaj                 Las Vegas St           13.20      13.79   NWI  2 
 28 West, Jaden                  Az Goldrush            13.26      13.79   NWI 14 
 30 Corrin, Mikey                So Cal Runni           13.30      13.84   NWI  8 
 31 Oliver, Marcel               Arizona Risi           13.53      13.89   NWI 13 
 32 Gray, Rylan                  15 Speed Cit           13.50      13.90   NWI  6 
 33 Sweeting, Cedric             Las Vegas Bl           13.50      14.05   NWI 12 
 34 Walker, Jordan               South Orange           13.56      14.09   NWI  9 
 34 Ammons, DJ                   Arizona Elit           13.78      14.09   NWI  6 
 36 Smith, Torre                 Perris Hawks           13.90      14.12   NWI 15 
 37 White, Keyon                 Las Vegas Bl           13.53      14.16   NWI 10 
 38 Merchant, Jamaj              15 Speed Cit                      14.20   NWI 17 
 39 Hardy, Jermiron              Perris Hawks           13.70      14.21   NWI  1 
 40 Horsford, Benjamin           Nevada Storm           13.79      14.23   NWI  3 
 41 Young, Isaiah                15 Speed Cit           14.20      14.27   NWI 10 
 42 Moorer, Damarco              Eastside Pri                      14.28   NWI  1 
 43 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           12.99      14.30   NWI  2 
 44 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou           14.60      14.32   NWI  8 
 45 Russell, Frank               Arizona Chee           13.80      14.37   NWI 12 
 46 Muench, Jack                 South Orange           14.56      14.39   NWI 16 
 47 Harris, Hasan                Eastside Pri                      14.40   NWI 15 
 48 Cone, Javier                 Speed Demons           13.50      14.42   NWI  9 
 49 Spears, Dailen               Bay Cities U           13.45      14.43   NWI 12 
 50 Kirk, Nasir                  Mph TC                 13.80      14.45   NWI  7 
 51 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                 13.93      14.47   NWI  5 
 52 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni           14.70      14.51   NWI 11 
 53 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance You           13.96      14.53   NWI  4 
 54 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising S           14.78      14.54   NWI 12 
 55 Livingstone, Stanley         Bay Cities U           13.95      14.55   NWI  2 
 56 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           14.00      14.58   NWI  1 
 57 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           15.00      14.59   NWI  5 
 58 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                 13.92      14.65   NWI 16 
 59 Austin, Adrian               San Diego Ch                      14.66   NWI  1 
 60 Shaffer, William             Do Right Cou           14.27      14.67   NWI 11 
 61 Sanchez, Antonio             Nevada Storm           14.21      14.71   NWI  4 
 62 Porter, Jordan               Arizona Risi           13.99      14.74   NWI  5 
 63 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers            14.15      14.79   NWI  8 
 64 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC                 14.99      14.82   NWI 10 
 65 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain           14.14      14.83   NWI 17 
 66 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           13.70      14.84   NWI 13 
 67 Jenkins, Joahua              So Cal Runni                      14.91   NWI  9 
 67 Francisco, Joven             Perris Hawks           14.00      14.91   NWI  7 
 69 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T                      14.95   NWI  6 
 70 Villarreal, Misael           Arizona Tita           14.74      14.97   NWI 16 
 71 Turner, Marqis               Team Hurrica                      14.98   NWI 15 
 72 Eubanks, Devin               Alliance You                      15.01   NWI  2 
 72 Forest, Kamron               15 Speed Cit           14.80      15.01   NWI  4 
 74 Nash, Cameron                Arizona Tita           15.04      15.05   NWI  1 
 74 Birden, Dajaun               So Cal Runni           13.70      15.05   NWI 11 
 76 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           15.30      15.08   NWI  4 
 77 Jordan, Brandyn              15 Speed Cit                      15.19   NWI  1 
 78 Smith, Jerone                Los Angeles            14.00      15.21   NWI  4 
 79 Pace, Donovan                Team Bliss T                      15.26   NWI  8 
 80 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           14.90      15.27   NWI  5 
 81 Jones, Jalen                 Imani Speed            15.79      15.28   NWI 13 
 82 Mendoza, Justin              Eastside Pri                      15.32   NWI 15 
 83 McKie, Jajuan                Unattached                        15.37   NWI 11 
 83 Winfielde, Samuel            Arizona Speedsta       15.66      15.37   NWI  8 
 85 Ragland, Demoryie            LA United TC           15.50      15.44   NWI  4 
 86 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou           14.96      15.45   NWI  3 
 87 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           14.84      15.48   NWI  9 
 88 Diggs, Tesioun               Las Vegas He           15.07      15.50   NWI 14 
 89 Mike, Bilah                  Los Angeles                       15.63   NWI  7 
 89 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           15.50      15.63   NWI  6 
 91 Lee, Caleb                   LA United TC                      15.65   NWI  8 
 91 Harns-Butler, Trevor         Cal Rising S           15.75      15.65   NWI 13 
 93 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee           15.21      15.77   NWI 15 
 94 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           15.00      15.80   NWI  8 
 95 Moore, Corey                 Las Vegas Bl                      15.81   NWI 17 
 96 Makkar, Jordan               Quiet Fire                        15.84   NWI  3 
 97 Lopez Jr, Alberto            Cal Rising S           16.17      15.86   NWI 10 
 97 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           15.00      15.86   NWI  2 
 99 Williams, TaiJhuan           AZ Mustangs                       15.87   NWI 13 
100 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles                       15.91   NWI 10 
101 Buntin, Cameron              Vail Vipers            15.22      15.93   NWI  4 
102 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush            15.95      16.06   NWI  9 
103 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou           15.22      16.09   NWI  5 
104 Beyan, Tamir                 LA United TC                      16.21   NWI 11 
105 Jones, Caleb                 AZ Mustangs            15.97      16.26   NWI 14 
106 Smith, Donald                AZ Mustangs                       16.28   NWI 11 
107 Culpepper, Michael           Eastside Pri                      16.29   NWI  7 
108 Lundy-jones, Joshua          Los Angeles            15.00      16.31   NWI  6 
109 Washington, Davion           Speed Demons                      16.47   NWI  1 
110 Bellard, Jyee                15 Speed Cit                      16.48   NWI 15 
111 DellaCantena, Maceo          So Cal Runni           16.40      16.56   NWI  3 
112 Lopez, Isaiah                Spartan Spee           16.62      16.57   NWI  9 
113 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S           15.88      16.60   NWI  9 
114 East, Eren                   15 Speed Cit                      16.64   NWI 11 
115 Miller, Ryan                 AZ Mustangs            16.47      16.66   NWI  5 
116 Spears, Desmond              LA United TC                      16.70   NWI 12 
117 Norwood-Duncan, Cameron      Spartan Spee           16.00      16.73   NWI  5 
118 Riley, Donte                 Eastside Pri                      16.79   NWI 15 
119 Roberts, Donovan             So Cal Runni                      16.89   NWI 16 
120 Landry, Oscar                Arizona Tita           14.67      17.01   NWI  7 
121 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed            18.05      17.68   NWI  3 
122 Scott, Derrick               Arizona Risi           16.67      17.87   NWI 13 
123 Lenoir, Comonte              Eastside Pri                      17.96   NWI  6 
124 Womack, Jasper               Alliance You           19.03      19.25   NWI  5 
125 Moore, KeAndre               Mph TC                 20.67      19.61   NWI 14 
126 Stokman, Ben                 Arizona Elit                      20.74   NWI 13 
127 Juarez, Ulysses              Bay Cities U           18.94      23.52   NWI  2 
 -- Dancer, Andruis              Arizona Tita                         FS   NWI 16 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    AZ Assoc: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan               Cal Rising S           12.80      12.74   NWI  10   
  2 McDonald, Tyson              15 Speed Cit           13.08      12.96   NWI   8   
  3 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           13.21      13.07   NWI   6   
  4 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou           13.25      13.10   NWI   4   
  5 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             13.09      13.23   NWI   2   
  6 Peebles, Jacob               Blazin Jagua           13.20      13.27   NWI   1   
  7 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He           13.37      13.40   NWI 
  8 Merchant, Jaimere            15 Speed Cit           13.38      13.43   NWI 
  9 Love, Jayden                 Las Vegas St           13.39      13.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howden, Jordan               Cal Rising S           25.80      25.73q  NWI 15 
  2 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou           27.44      26.59q  NWI 15 
  3 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           27.43      26.63q  NWI  3 
  4 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             25.90      26.92q  NWI 18 
  5 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T           26.58      27.05q  NWI 11 
  6 Irby, Martell                Mercury San            28.56      27.15q  NWI 15 
  6 Smith, Isaish                Imani Speed            26.01      27.15q  NWI 10 
  8 Tynes, Jaylin                15 Speed Cit           27.50      27.25q  NWI  1 
  9 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles            27.00      27.27q  NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks           27.00      27.55   NWI 14 
 11 Merchant, Jaimere            15 Speed Cit           27.80      27.60   NWI  4 
 12 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           26.98      27.61   NWI 13 
 12 Moss, Jeon                   Mph TC                 28.35      27.61   NWI 10 
 14 Mars, Dorien                 15 Speed Cit           27.00      27.63   NWI  3 
 15 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           27.05      27.67   NWI  5 
 16 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He           27.87      27.69   NWI 11 
 17 Baylis, Jordan               So Cal Runni           26.00      27.71   NWI 18 
 18 West, Jaden                  Az Goldrush            27.80      27.79   NWI 13 
 19 Fisher, Darryl               15 Speed Cit           26.90      27.81   NWI 19 
 20 Williams, Riley              Long Beach N           32.00      27.91   NWI 17 
 21 Silas, Emazyon               Team Hurrica           26.50      27.96   NWI  8 
 22 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed            35.00      28.00   NWI 17 
 23 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            27.01      28.01   NWI 14 
 24 Pye, Arnell                  Lions TC               27.00      28.08   NWI 19 
 25 Tremble, Greg                Unattached             28.12      28.10   NWI 15 
 26 Wilson, Tymere               Mph TC                 28.89      28.13   NWI 13 
 27 Covington, Jacobe            Arizona Tita           27.50      28.20   NWI 12 
 28 DavisonII, Brian             Arizona Risi           29.59      28.25   NWI  8 
 29 Divinity, Myles              Falcon Talons                     28.36   NWI  5 
 30 Parker, Jordin               Arizona Chee           29.00      28.38   NWI 18 
 31 Marshall, Sean               Imani Speed            26.84      28.49   NWI 11 
 31 Williams, Maxzell            15 Speed Cit                      28.49   NWI 12 
 33 Price, Juwaun                Mph TC                 29.55      28.56   NWI  4 
 34 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           27.00      28.57   NWI 18 
 35 Sweeting, Cedric             Las Vegas Bl           28.70      28.62   NWI 19 
 36 Walker, Jordan               South Orange           28.16      28.76   NWI  4 
 37 White, Keyon                 Las Vegas Bl           29.90      28.79   NWI  4 
 38 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            28.70      28.86   NWI  7 
 39 Peebles, Jacob               Blazin Jagua           32.53      28.99   NWI 16 
 40 Gray, Rylan                  15 Speed Cit           28.00      29.01   NWI  9 
 41 Kirk, Nasir                  Mph TC                 29.26      29.04   NWI 13 
 42 Young, Isaiah                15 Speed Cit                      29.06   NWI 15 
 43 Jackson, Alden               Unattached             28.50      29.10   NWI  6 
 44 Harris, Hasan                Eastside Pri                      29.12   NWI  8 
 45 Merchant, Jamaj              15 Speed Cit                      29.28   NWI  5 
 46 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni           27.00      29.34   NWI 12 
 47 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T                      29.36   NWI  5 
 48 Russell, Frank               Arizona Chee           30.00      29.37   NWI 19 
 49 Taylor, Jaelon               Arizona Risi           29.96      29.38   NWI  7 
 50 Buchanan, Ryan               Las Vegas Bl                      29.42   NWI 12 
 51 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs                       29.55   NWI  3 
 52 Cone, Javier                 Speed Demons           28.00      29.57   NWI  6 
 53 Frezzell, Teyarre            Las Vegas Bl           30.00      29.60   NWI  1 
 54 Young, Lashawn               Las Vegas St           26.90      29.61   NWI 10 
 55 Mendoza, Justin              Eastside Pri                      29.66   NWI  5 
 56 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                 29.91      29.71   NWI 13 
 56 Young, Ismail                LA United TC                      29.71   NWI 14 
 58 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San            29.00      29.86   NWI  2 
 59 Henderson, Cameron           Los Angeles                       29.91   NWI 11 
 60 Griggs, Ian                  Moreno Valle           28.00      29.93   NWI 11 
 61 Mapp, Tylar                  15 Speed Cit                      29.95   NWI  9 
 62 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed            28.02      29.99   NWI 17 
 62 Summer, Cody                 Vegas Lightn           35.00      29.99   NWI 11 
 64 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Arizona Tita           28.19      30.01   NWI  1 
 65 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            28.00      30.05   NWI  6 
 66 Ammons, DJ                   Arizona Elit           30.04      30.10   NWI  2 
 67 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles            30.00      30.17   NWI 16 
 68 Moorer, Damarco              Eastside Pri                      30.27   NWI  6 
 69 Francisco, Joven             Perris Hawks           29.00      30.45   NWI  2 
 69 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                 30.40      30.45   NWI 18 
 69 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           30.00      30.45   NWI  7 
 72 GilmoreII, Bryan             Alliance You           31.51      30.56   NWI  2 
 73 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain           31.87      30.57   NWI  9 
 74 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising S           28.14      30.66   NWI  4 
 75 Pearson, Darius              AZ Mustangs                       30.71   NWI  9 
 76 Birden, Dajaun               So Cal Runni           28.00      30.72   NWI 14 
 77 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee           31.00      30.76   NWI  5 
 78 Mike, Bilah                  Los Angeles                       30.79   NWI 10 
 79 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           31.00      30.82   NWI 13 
 80 Austin, Adrian               San Diego Ch                      30.86   NWI 18 
 81 Forest, Kamron               15 Speed Cit                      30.88   NWI  9 
 82 Williams, Isaiah             Imani Speed            30.00      30.90   NWI  3 
 82 Sanchez, Antonio             Nevada Storm           32.67      30.90   NWI 13 
 84 Hill-Hassell, Barakah        Las Vegas He           32.13      30.91   NWI 10 
 85 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T                      30.94   NWI  3 
 86 Nash, Cameron                Arizona Tita           32.31      31.04   NWI 15 
 87 Shaffer, William             Do Right Cou           32.00      31.07   NWI 18 
 88 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           31.49      31.08   NWI  7 
 89 Billings, Moses              Bay Cities U           28.00      31.09   NWI 12 
 90 Larry, Miles                 LA United TC                      31.14   NWI  5 
 91 Morton, Breckin              Arizona Blaz                      31.37   NWI  8 
 92 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           31.00      31.56   NWI 19 
 93 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou           32.37      31.60   NWI 16 
 94 Williams, TaiJhuan           AZ Mustangs            32.89      31.61   NWI 15 
 94 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC                 31.76      31.61   NWI 15 
 96 Villarreal, Misael           Arizona Tita           31.13      31.69   NWI  4 
 97 Jones, Jalen                 Imani Speed            33.01      31.71   NWI 10 
 98 Smith, Jerone                Los Angeles            29.00      31.76   NWI  3 
 99 Jenkins, Joahua              So Cal Runni                      31.88   NWI 12 
100 Diggs, Tesioun               Las Vegas He           33.89      31.93   NWI 16 
101 Jordan, Brandyn              15 Speed Cit                      31.94   NWI  2 
102 Nolen, Tyrell                Las Vegas Bl                      31.96   NWI  7 
103 Pace, Donovan                Team Bliss T                      31.97   NWI  3 
104 Schneider, Tavares           Las Vegas St           28.60      31.98   NWI 16 
105 Hunter, Thayne               Alliance You                      32.02   NWI  6 
106 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi           34.03      32.04   NWI  8 
107 Winfielde, Samuel            Arizona Speedsta       32.22      32.13   NWI  1 
108 Makkar, Jordan               Quiet Fire                        32.27   NWI  6 
109 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           32.50      32.66   NWI  9 
110 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           35.20      32.71   NWI  8 
111 Lee, Caleb                   LA United TC                      32.91   NWI  5 
112 Moore, Corey                 Las Vegas Bl                      32.95   NWI  1 
112 Harns-Butler, Trevor         Cal Rising S           32.98      32.95   NWI  1 
114 Lundy-jones, Joshua          Los Angeles            34.00      32.97   NWI 19 
115 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee           32.00      33.00   NWI  1 
116 Ragland, Demoryie            LA United TC           28.98      33.16   NWI  6 
117 Jones, Calvin                Imani Speed            31.00      33.29   NWI 10 
118 Riley, Donte                 Eastside Pri                      33.37   NWI  8 
119 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush            32.17      33.48   NWI 14 
120 Concepcion, Walter           Los Angeles            31.00      33.62   NWI 19 
121 Jones, Caleb                 AZ Mustangs            35.48      33.66   NWI  7 
122 Beyan, Tamir                 LA United TC                      33.67   NWI  2 
123 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs                       33.69   NWI 16 
124 Lopez, Isaiah                Spartan Spee           35.40      33.72   NWI 16 
125 Culpepper, Michael           Eastside Pri                      33.74   NWI 18 
126 Ransom, Ryan                 Do Right Cou           36.82      33.80   NWI  4 
127 Landry, Oscar                Arizona Tita                      33.86   NWI 11 
128 Smith, Joe                   Rancho TC                         33.94   NWI  4 
129 Eubanks, Devin               Alliance You                      34.13   NWI 17 
130 Washington, Davion           Speed Demons                      34.16   NWI 15 
131 Wilson, Elon                 Moreno Valle           34.00      34.29   NWI  2 
132 DellaCantena, Maceo          So Cal Runni           33.40      34.38   NWI 12 
133 Nelms, kyle                  Falcon Talons                     34.61   NWI  9 
134 Norwood-Duncan, Cameron      Spartan Spee           34.80      35.05   NWI 12 
135 Smith, Donald                AZ Mustangs                       35.33   NWI  7 
136 Roberts, Donovan             So Cal Runni                      35.43   NWI  7 
137 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S           32.88      35.59   NWI  8 
138 Sanchez, Romanni             Phoenix Bobc                      36.04   NWI 19 
139 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                      36.08   NWI  8 
140 Randol, Zane                 Arizona Blaz                      36.13   NWI 17 
141 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           36.87      36.25   NWI 14 
142 Spears, Desmond              LA United TC                      36.50   NWI 14 
143 Scott, Derrick               Arizona Risi           37.64      36.70   NWI 14 
144 Miller, Ryan                 AZ Mustangs            37.26      36.82   NWI 11 
145 Corrin, Mikey                So Cal Runni           25.00      39.18   NWI 17 
146 Lenoir, Comonte              Eastside Pri                      42.13   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan               Cal Rising S           25.73      25.86   NWI  10   
  2 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi           26.63      26.40   NWI   8   
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             26.92      26.80   NWI   6   
  4 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou           26.59      27.04   NWI   4   
  5 Smith, Isaish                Imani Speed            27.15      27.20   NWI   2   
  6 Tynes, Jaylin                15 Speed Cit           27.25      27.27   NWI   0.50
  6 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles            27.27      27.27   NWI   0.50
  8 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T           27.05      27.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    AZ Assoc: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howden, Jordan               Cal Rising S           57.80    1:00.00  13  10   
  2 Bowens, Billy                15 Speed Cit           57.00    1:00.11  13   8   
  3 Simpson, Jamar               Unattached             59.00    1:00.96  13   6   
  4 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T         1:01.00    1:01.25  13   4   
  5 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC         1:04.05    1:01.41  11   2   
  6 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC              1:05.22    1:01.45  11   1   
  7 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.79  12 
  8 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles            58.00    1:01.92  13 
  9 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San          1:04.00    1:02.13  12 
 10 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed          1:01.26    1:02.35  12 
 11 Hanna, Brandon               Extreme Velo         1:02.00    1:02.51  12 
 12 ColemanIii, Willie           San Diego Ch         1:02.00    1:03.42  12 
 13 Dickson, Jairus              Las Vegas Bl           59.00    1:03.50  13 
 14 Pye, Arnell                  Lions TC             1:03.00    1:03.72  12 
 15 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch         1:03.00    1:03.95  12 
 16 Wilson, Tymere               Mph TC               1:06.55    1:04.19  11 
 17 Peebles, Jacob               Blazin Jagua         1:10.00    1:04.46   9 
 18 Divinity, Myles              Falcon Talons                   1:04.54   1 
 19 Hampton, Dominique           Arizona Risi         1:08.35    1:04.70  10 
 20 Taylor, Jackson              15 Speed Cit                    1:04.73   3 
 21 Williams, Riley              Long Beach N         1:04.00    1:04.75  12 
 22 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:04.81  12 
 23 Williams, Maxzell            15 Speed Cit                    1:04.95   4 
 24 Baylis, Jordan               So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:05.05   8 
 25 Smith, Isaish                Imani Speed          1:04.25    1:05.27  11 
 26 Jackson, Alden               Unattached           1:04.30    1:05.57  11 
 27 Banks, Isaiah                Cal Rising S         1:00.00    1:05.94  13 
 28 Buchanan, Ryan               Las Vegas Bl                    1:06.40   1 
 28 Fry, Devin                   15 Speed Cit           59.10    1:06.40  13 
 30 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Arizona Tita         1:08.78    1:06.43  10 
 31 Silas, Emazyon               Team Hurrica                    1:06.49   2 
 32 Smith, DeSaun                Team Hurrica                    1:06.82   4 
 33 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs          1:10.45    1:06.87   8 
 34 DavisonII, Brian             Arizona Risi         1:09.36    1:07.01   9 
 35 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San          1:08.00    1:07.07  10 
 36 Young, Isaiah                15 Speed Cit         1:07.00    1:07.14  10 
 37 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               1:08.32    1:07.27  10 
 38 McGee, Devin                 Las Vegas St         1:05.00    1:07.28  11 
 39 Corrales, Jason              Arizona Tita         1:10.17    1:07.78   8 
 40 Marshall, Sean               Imani Speed          1:04.18    1:07.79  11 
 41 Jordan, Brandyn              15 Speed Cit                    1:07.91   4 
 41 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed          1:05.11    1:07.91  11 
 43 Turner, Romelow              Las Vegas Bl                    1:08.21   3 
 44 Lowe, Justin                 Top Pacers T         1:08.42    1:08.27  10 
 45 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl                    1:08.46   1 
 46 Henderson, Cameron           Los Angeles          1:07.00    1:08.63  10 
 47 Allen, Cameron               Las Vegas Bl                    1:08.83   2 
 48 Birden, Dajaun               So Cal Runni         1:14.00    1:09.07   7 
 49 Cone, Javier                 Speed Demons         1:08.00    1:09.17  10 
 50 Pearson, Darius              AZ Mustangs          1:11.89    1:09.57   8 
 51 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         1:12.53    1:09.83   8 
 52 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed          1:06.79    1:09.99  11 
 53 Diggs, Tesioun               Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:10.79   6 
 54 Nasewytewa, Lee              Arizona Sain         1:13.67    1:11.04   8 
 55 Summer, Cody                 Vegas Lightn         1:00.00    1:11.15  13 
 56 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers          1:08.59    1:11.26  10 
 57 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou         1:14.00    1:11.45   7 
 58 Flores, Jacob                AZ Mustangs          1:19.54    1:11.50   6 
 59 Villarreal, Misael           Arizona Tita                    1:11.72   1 
 60 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:12.10   9 
 61 Seagraves, Brandon           Team Bliss T         1:11.00    1:12.26   8 
 62 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou         1:10.00    1:12.29   9 
 63 Nash, Cameron                Arizona Tita         1:17.62    1:12.70   6 
 64 Smith, Jerone                Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:13.15   7 
 65 Hooker, Jayson               Cal Rising S         1:16.21    1:13.28   6 
 66 Merchant, Jamaj              15 Speed Cit                    1:13.32   2 
 67 Griggs, Ian                  Moreno Valle         1:15.00    1:13.48   7 
 68 Jones, Calvin                Imani Speed          1:13.66    1:13.86   8 
 69 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:13.90    1:14.25   7 
 69 AndrewsJr, Haudarie          Arizona Risi         1:23.61    1:14.25   5 
 71 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi         1:20.37    1:14.90   5 
 72 Mapp, Tylar                  15 Speed Cit                    1:15.20   4 
 73 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle         1:18.00    1:15.29   6 
 74 Mendoza, Justin              Eastside Pri                    1:15.58   1 
 75 Makkar, Jordan               Quiet Fire                      1:16.12   3 
 76 Eubanks, Devin               Alliance You                    1:16.44   2 
 77 Hill-Hassell, Barakah        Las Vegas He         1:15.00    1:16.78   7 
 78 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs                     1:16.93   2 
 79 Colebank, Christopher        Los Angeles          1:14.00    1:17.10   7 
 80 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni         1:20.00    1:17.69   6 
 81 Concepcion, Walter           Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:17.84   8 
 82 Forest, Kamron               15 Speed Cit         1:10.00    1:17.87   9 
 83 Mike, Bilah                  Los Angeles                     1:18.01   4 
 84 Brown, John                  Arizona Sain                    1:18.82   4 
 85 Nelms, kyle                  Falcon Talons                   1:18.85   4 
 86 Lopez, Isaiah                Spartan Spee         1:25.00    1:19.42   5 
 87 Turner, Marqis               Team Hurrica                    1:20.71   3 
 88 Wilson, Elon                 Moreno Valle         1:20.00    1:21.34   5 
 89 DellaCantena, Maceo          So Cal Runni         1:16.00    1:21.83   6 
 90 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    1:22.13   3 
 91 Greene, Adagio               Az Goldrush          1:16.00    1:22.37   7 
 92 Roberts, Donovan             So Cal Runni                    1:23.39   1 
 93 Landry, Oscar                Arizona Tita         1:30.45    1:23.97   5 
 94 Schneider, Tavares           Las Vegas St         1:09.00    1:24.05   9 
 95 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed          1:15.02    1:24.15   7 
 96 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit         1:20.00    1:25.99   5 
 97 Randol, Zane                 Arizona Blaz                    1:26.18   3 
 98 Lee, Caleb                   LA United TC                    1:26.32   1 
 99 Bellard, Jyee                15 Speed Cit                    1:27.26   2 
100 Norwood-Duncan, Cameron      Spartan Spee         1:22.00    1:28.87   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mikhail              Lions TC             2:20.00    2:20.36   10   
  2 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           2:19.00    2:20.82    8   
  3 Yescas, Eddie                Az Goldrush          2:30.00    2:21.56    6   
  4 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles          2:20.00    2:23.41    4   
  5 Hanna, Brandon               Extreme Velo         2:22.00    2:24.97    2   
  6 Rintoul, Michael             San Diego Ch         2:28.00    2:25.80    1   
  7 Wilcox, Joshua               15 Speed Cit         2:20.00    2:26.77  
  8 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC              2:36.72    2:29.00  
  9 Turner, Romelow              Las Vegas Bl                    2:30.33  
 10 Taylor, Jackson              15 Speed Cit         2:23.00    2:31.01  
 11 Smith, Damian                Las Vegas Bl         2:40.00    2:31.05  
 12 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               2:34.64    2:31.37  
 13 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         2:30.00    2:31.88  
 14 Corrales, Jason              Arizona Tita         2:37.89    2:32.03  
 15 Jackson, Alden               Unattached           2:34.50    2:32.17  
 16 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed          2:26.00    2:33.98  
 17 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth         2:30.00    2:34.30  
 18 Carr, Ryan                   Az Goldrush          2:38.00    2:34.39  
 19 ColemanIii, Willie           San Diego Ch         2:29.45    2:34.67  
 20 Delgado, Joshua              15 Speed Cit                    2:35.61  
 21 Smith, DeSaun                Team Hurrica         2:30.00    2:36.38  
 22 Nasewytewa, Lee              Arizona Sain         2:43.79    2:36.39  
 23 Pye, Arnell                  Lions TC             2:25.00    2:36.63  
 24 Browhow, NaDyeran            Las Vegas St         2:32.00    2:36.85  
 25 Allen, Cameron               Las Vegas Bl                    2:37.45  
 26 Rintoul, Eric                San Diego Ch         2:39.00    2:39.57  
 27 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush                     2:39.97  
 28 Henderson, Cameron           Los Angeles          2:45.00    2:40.99  
 29 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl                    2:41.28  
 30 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U         2:43.00    2:42.84  
 31 Dias, Seth                   Mc Farland T         2:52.00    2:43.11  
 32 Seagraves, Brandon           Team Bliss T         2:35.00    2:44.86  
 33 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San          3:09.00    2:46.15  
 34 Moreno, Cesar                Mc Farland T         2:51.00    2:46.48  
 35 Williams, Isaiah             Imani Speed          2:38.00    2:47.15  
 36 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch         2:40.00    2:49.72  
 37 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle         2:50.00    2:49.96  
 38 Stanek, Christopher          Go The Dista                    2:51.12  
 39 Hutchinson, Jeline           LA United TC                    2:51.22  
 40 Lopes, Francisco             Mc Farland T         2:48.00    2:52.52  
 41 Reynolds, Cameron            Top Pacers T         2:45.63    2:53.89  
 42 Colebank, Christopher        Los Angeles          2:55.00    2:54.15  
 43 Concepcion, Walter           Los Angeles          2:50.00    2:54.27  
 44 Nelms, kyle                  Falcon Talons                   2:55.06  
 45 Wilson, Tyler                Arizona Elit         3:16.00    2:56.55  
 46 Salazar, Martin              Mc Farland T         2:29.00    2:57.42  
 47 Jones, Calvin                Imani Speed          2:50.00    2:57.61  
 48 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan Spee         2:55.00    2:59.37  
 49 Minten, Robert               Sahuarita Sp                    2:59.69  
 50 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni         2:35.00    3:01.19  
 51 Garcia, Christopher          Mc Farland T         3:00.00    3:01.62  
 52 Sanchez, Tomas               Nevada Storm         3:04.60    3:01.70  
 53 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles          2:50.00    3:02.31  
 54 Overson, Ethan               Vail Vipers                     3:03.78  
 55 Flores, Gonzalo              Mc Farland T         3:20.00    3:06.96  
 56 Hunter, Thayne               Alliance You                    3:08.20  
 57 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed          2:52.00    3:11.36  
 58 Bryson, Armando              Bay Cities U         2:45.00    3:15.15  
 59 Kisiel, Collin               Vail Vipers                     3:16.06  
 60 Greene, Adagio               Az Goldrush                     3:17.19  
 61 Mayberry, Hagan              Arizona Puma         3:37.00    3:36.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    AZ Assoc: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browne, Mikhail              Lions TC             5:00.00    4:55.63   10   
  2 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           4:45.00    4:55.68    8   
  3 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth         5:00.00    4:57.50    6   
  4 Yescas, Eddie                Az Goldrush          5:00.00    5:00.42    4   
  5 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         5:06.00    5:00.81    2   
  6 Gonzalez, Melecio            Mc Farland T         4:59.00    5:04.21    1   
  7 Rintoul, Eric                San Diego Ch         5:05.00    5:09.81  
  8 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panth         5:00.00    5:10.35  
  9 Carr, Ryan                   Az Goldrush          5:32.00    5:15.31  
 10 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch         5:09.00    5:15.73  
 11 Salazar, Martin              Mc Farland T         5:15.00    5:16.25  
 12 Walters, Grant               South Orange         5:11.00    5:17.47  
 13 Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch         4:50.00    5:27.90  
 14 Smith, DeSaun                Team Hurrica                    5:28.50  
 15 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush                     5:29.26  
 16 Dias, Seth                   Mc Farland T         5:30.00    5:30.58  
 17 Gonzalez, Jacob              Mc Farland T         2:05.00    5:33.20  
 18 Thomas, Jeriel               Las Vegas Bl                    5:35.40  
 19 Moreno, Cesar                Mc Farland T         5:30.00    5:35.57  
 20 Williams, Isaiah             Imani Speed          5:37.19    5:36.11  
 21 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas         5:40.00    5:37.36  
 22 Young, Owen                  South Orange         5:24.00    5:37.76  
 23 Colebank, Christopher        Los Angeles          5:45.00    5:38.93  
 24 Garcia-Johnson, Angel        Las Vegas He         5:37.00    5:39.25  
 25 Young, Jack                  South Orange         5:44.00    5:39.49  
 26 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U         3:50.00    5:39.74  
 27 Diaz, Samuel                 Mc Farland T         5:25.00    5:40.21  
 28 Stanek, Christopher          Go The Dista         6:00.00    5:41.60  
 29 White, Daniel                South Orange         5:28.00    5:43.69  
 30 Lopez Jr, Alberto            Cal Rising S         5:30.25    5:44.79  
 31 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan Spee         5:43.00    5:46.61  
 32 Lopes, Francisco             Mc Farland T         5:46.00    5:49.22  
 33 Garcia, Christopher          Mc Farland T         6:20.00    5:49.63  
 34 Sanchez, Tomas               Nevada Storm         6:12.04    5:49.98  
 35 Wilson, Tyler                Arizona Elit                    5:50.36  
 36 Hoppe, Jacob                 Unattached           5:49.00    5:54.46  
 37 Hutchinson, Jeline           LA United TC                    5:55.36  
 38 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni         5:20.00    6:02.01  
 39 Bryson, Armando              Bay Cities U         5:40.00    6:02.62  
 40 Nolen, Tyrell                Las Vegas Bl                    6:10.78  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    AZ Assoc: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, LTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S           12.50      12.71   NWI  2  10   
  2 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           13.42      13.44   NWI  2   8   
  3 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou           13.18      14.98   NWI  2   6   
  4 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He                      15.14   NWI  1   4   
  5 Simmons, Noah                AZ Flames TC                      15.75   NWI  1   2   
  6 Horsford, Benjamin           Nevada Storm           16.66      15.83   NWI  2   1   
  7 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea           16.50      16.46   NWI  2 
  8 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           15.20      16.79   NWI  2 
  9 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           18.23      17.60   NWI  1 
 10 McKie, Jajuan                Unattached                        18.14   NWI  1 
 11 Minten, Robert               Sahuarita Sp                      18.49   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    AZ Assoc: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         55.27      51.38   2  10   
     1) Hampton, Dominique              2) Jones, Delvin                  
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Tellis, Leroy                  
  2 Speed City T C  'B'                                 51.00      52.70   2   8   
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2)                                
     3) Johnson, Jalen                  4) Mars, Dorien                   
  3 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                  51.30      53.31   2   6   
     1) Bolin, Semaj                    2) Hickman, Jermarion             
     3) Love, Jayden                    4) Young, Lashawn                 
  4 Mph TC  'A'                                         56.32      53.82   1   4   
     1) Kirk, Nasir                     2) Moss, Jeon                     
     3) Price, Juwaun                   4) Wilson, Tymere                 
  5 Imani Speed City  'A'                               51.00      54.72   2   2   
     1) Bradford, Stephen               2) Marshall, Sean                 
     3) Oliver, Deacko                  4) Smith, Isaish                  
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                         57.17      54.76   1   1   
     1) England, Joshua                 2) Oliver, Marcel                 
     3) Porter, Jordan                  4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  7 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 57.02      55.82   1 
     1) Corrales, Jason                 2) Covington, Jacobe              
     3) Griffin, Marquis                4) Yarbrough, Lawrence            
  8 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                      57.00      55.94   1 
     1) Parker, Jordin                  2) Russell, Frank                 
     3) Scott, Sean                     4) Williams, Zion                 
  9 LA United TC  'B'                                   57.00      58.64   1 
     1) Larry, Miles                    2) Ragland, Demoryie              
     3) Thompson, Tristan               4) Young, Ismail                  
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  53.00      59.01   2 
     1) Billings, Moses                 2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Livingstone, Stanley            4) Spears, Dailen                 
 11 Vail Vipers TC  'A'                               1:04.00      59.08   1 
     1) Buntin, Cameron                 2) Huff, Ethan                    
     3) Kealoha, Brock                  4) Rodgers, Rodney                
 -- Speed City T C  'A'                                 51.08         DQ   2 
     1) Gray, Rylan                     2) Fisher, Darryl                 
     3) Merchant, Jaimere               4) Tynes, Jaylin                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    AZ Assoc: A 4:11.08  6/8/2010    1048 Arizona Titans, 1048 AZ Titans       
                         P Kadiri, T Ross, A Sauls                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City T C  'B'                               4:06.00    4:12.81   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Jalen                  2) Mars, Dorien                   
     3) McDonald, Tyson                 4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
  2 Speed City T C  'A'                               4:05.00    4:13.87   2   8   
     1) Bowens, Billy                   2) Delgado, Joshua                
     3)                                 4) Fry, Devin                     
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:26.96   1   6   
     1) Dickson, Jairus                 2) Frezzell, Teyarre              
     3) Smith, Damian                   4) White, Keyon                   
  4 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:44.16    4:27.45   1   4   
     1) England, Joshua                 2) Jones, Delvin                  
     3) Taylor, Jaelon                  4) Tellis, Leroy                  
  5 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                4:12.00    4:29.98   2   2   
     1) Browhow, NaDyeran               2) Hickman, Jermarion             
     3) McGee, Devin                    4) Young, Lashawn                 
  6 Az Goldrush  'A'                                             4:33.62   1   1   
     1) Carr, Ryan                      2) Greene, Adagio                 
     3) Pratt, Kenneth                  4) Yescas, Eddie                  
  7 Perris Hawks Youth TC  'A'                        4:20.00    4:34.61   2 
     1) Francisco, Joven                2) Hardy, Jermiron                
     3) Johnson, Carlton                4) Smith, Torre                   
  8 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                       4:58.15    4:36.45   1 
     1) DavisonII, Brian                2) Hampton, Dominique             
     3) Oliver, Marcel                  4) Porter, Jordan                 
  9 AZ Mustangs  'A'                                             4:56.89   1 
     1) Flores, Jacob                   2)                                
     3) Knighton, Darryl                4) Williams, TaiJhuan             
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                3:59.00    5:07.15   2 
     1) Billings, Moses                 2) Hilliard, Jason                
     3) Livingstone, Stanley            4) Spears, Dailen                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA         
                          J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J  9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track 
                          J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    AZ Assoc: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City T C  'A'                               9:50.00   10:03.51A  10   
     1) Delgado, Joshua                 2) Fry, Devin                     
     3) Taylor, Jackson                 4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  10:05.91A   8   
     1) Buchanan, Ryan                  2) Dickson, Jairus                
     3) Frezzell, Teyarre               4) Smith, Damian                  
  3 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                          10:02.00   10:46.85    6   
     1) ColemanIii, Willie              2) Rintoul, Eric                  
     3) Rintoul, Michael                4) Roth, Thomas                   
  4 Mc Farland TC  'B'                               11:00.00   10:52.88    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob                 2) Gonzalez, Melecio              
     3) Moreno, Cesar                   4) Salazar, Martin                
  5 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                   11:10.00   11:33.62    2   
     1) Walters, Grant                  2) White, Daniel                  
     3) Young, Jack                     4) Young, Owen                    
  6 Mc Farland TC  'A'                               11:00.00   11:51.65    1   
     1) Dias, Seth                      2) Diaz, Samuel                   
     3) Flores, Gonzalo                 4) Garcia, Christopher            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum           1.76m      1.70mA   5-07.00  10   
  2 Muench, Jack                 South Orange           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Elliot, Dylan                Bay Cities U                      1.05m    3-05.25   4   
 -- Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou           1.27m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    AZ Assoc: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Muench, Jack                 South Orange           4.75m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks                     J4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   8   
  3 Corrin, Mikey                So Cal Runni                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   6   
  4 Baylis, Jordan               So Cal Runni           4.90m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75   4   
  5 Griffin, Marquis             Arizona Tita                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   2   
  6 Horsford, Benjamin           Nevada Storm           4.37m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00   1   
  7 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea           4.04m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7 Harris, Hasan                Eastside Pri                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7 Griggs, Ian                  Moreno Valle           3.66m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 10 Perkins, Jonathan            Cal Rising S           4.50m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11 Simmons, Noah                AZ Flames TC           4.21m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 12 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 13 Smith, Torre                 Perris Hawks                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 14 Bolin, Semaj                 Las Vegas St           4.90m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 15 Hanna, Brandon               Extreme Velo           4.37m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 15 Browne, Mikhail              Lions TC               4.39m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 17 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 17 Parker, Jordin               Arizona Chee           3.33m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 19 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           4.40m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 20 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni           4.20m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 21 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                4.34m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 22 Johnson, Jalen               15 Speed Cit           4.72m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 23 Hill-Hassell, Barakah        Las Vegas He                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 24 Ramirez, Dimitri             Nevada Storm           4.04m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 25 Hardy, Jermiron              Perris Hawks                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 26 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            3.95m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 27 Moorer, Damarco              Eastside Pri                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 28 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           3.23m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 29 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           3.60m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 30 Winfielde, Samuel            Arizona Speedsta       3.74m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 31 Turner, Marqis               Team Hurrica                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 32 Huff, Ethan                  Vail Vipers            3.89m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 33 McKie, Jajuan                Unattached                        3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 34 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           3.63m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 35 Nolen, Tyrell                Las Vegas Bl                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 36 Kealoha, Brock               Vail Vipers            3.28m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 37 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 38 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                 3.48m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 39 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC                 3.20m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 40 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                 3.28m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 41 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush                       3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 42 Jones, Jalen                 Imani Speed                       3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 43 Sanchez, Antonio             Nevada Storm           3.84m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 44 Banks, Isaiah                Cal Rising S           4.50m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 45 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           3.00m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 46 Kenyon, Benjamin             Spartan Spee           3.50m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 47 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           2.84m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 48 Austin, Adrian               San Diego Ch                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 49 Mayberry, Hagan              Arizona Puma           2.64m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 50 Pace, Donovan                Team Bliss T                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 51 Harns-Butler, Trevor         Cal Rising S                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 52 Washington, Davion           Speed Demons                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 53 Beyan, Tamir                 LA United TC                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising S          11.71m     12.23m   40-01.50  10   
  2 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                      9.79m   32-01.50   8   
  3 Hauger, Liam                 Mph TC                 8.91m      9.05m   29-08.25   6   
  4 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           7.63m      8.73m   28-07.75   4   
  5 Mack, Semahja                Unattached             8.65m      8.68m   28-05.75   2   
  6 Shaffer, William             Do Right Cou           8.23m      8.28m   27-02.00   1   
  7 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC           6.18m      8.11m   26-07.25 
  8 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           8.50m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  9 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee           7.32m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 10 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           7.95m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 11 Moore, Corey                 Las Vegas Bl                      7.18m   23-06.75 
 12 Spears, Desmond              LA United TC                      6.97m   22-10.50 
 13 Womack, Jasper               Alliance You           5.88m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 14 Moore, KeAndre               Mph TC                            6.54m   21-05.50 
 15 Afrika, Malik                Arizona Risi                      6.22m   20-05.00 
 16 Juarez, Ulysses              Bay Cities U                      5.99m   19-08.00 
 17 Shaver, Austin               AZ Mustangs                       5.93m   19-05.50 
 18 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed                       5.43m   17-09.75 
 19 Scott, Derrick               Arizona Risi                      5.25m   17-02.75 
 20 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles                       4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 39.32m  7/30/2009   Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    AZ Assoc: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mack, Semahja                Unattached                       21.49m      70-06  10   
  2 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                     20.01m      65-08   8   
  3 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC          18.83m     18.91m      62-00   6   
  4 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          14.27m     18.31m      60-01   4   
  5 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle                     15.60m      51-02   2   
  6 Shaver, Austin               AZ Mustangs                      13.08m      42-11   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    AZ Assoc: A 46.40m  5/3/2009    Aaron Ramirez, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC          38.88m     42.77m     140-04  10   
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC          42.85m     42.32m     138-10   8   
  3 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC          32.77m     30.57m     100-03   6   
  4 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou          29.87m     30.30m      99-05   4   
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC          28.43m     28.48m      93-05   2   
  6 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Vipers           30.52m     27.42m      89-11   1   
  7 Huff, Ethan                  Vail Vipers           22.34m     27.17m      89-02 
  8 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He          18.50m     25.39m      83-04 
  9 Bryson, Armando              Bay Cities U                     24.14m      79-02 
 10 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas                     21.40m      70-02 
 11 Flores, Jacob                AZ Mustangs                      21.17m      69-05 
 12 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles                      21.01m      68-11 
 13 Moore, KeAndre               Mph TC                           19.50m      64-00 
 14 Motes, Matthew               Arizona Chee          16.40m     19.41m      63-08 
 15 Lundy-jones, Joshua          Los Angeles                      19.06m      62-06 
 16 Shaver, Austin               AZ Mustangs                      16.87m      55-04 
 17 Kisiel, Collin               Vail Vipers           23.49m     16.47m      54-00 
 18 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                     15.66m      51-04 
 19 Mayberry, Hagan              Arizona Puma                     14.02m      46-00 
 20 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                     13.96m      45-10 
 21 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed                      12.22m      40-01 
 22 Afrika, Malik                Arizona Risi                     10.02m      32-10 
 23 Juarez, Ulysses              Bay Cities U                      7.00m      22-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jordon               Imani Speed            11.70      11.71q  NWI  2 
  2 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            11.20      11.87q  NWI 12 
  3 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           11.12      11.90q  NWI 14 
  4 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           11.64      11.91q  NWI 12 
  5 Reed-Campos, Micah           Alliance You           11.92      11.92q  NWI  6 
  6 Hooper, Cahlil               Cal Rising S           11.74      12.01q  NWI 13 
  7 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           11.76      12.10q  NWI  5 
  8 Flores, Nathan               Arizona Risi           12.50      12.11q  NWI  9 
  9 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula Val           11.75      12.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Jackson, Vernon              Las Vegas St           11.70      12.14   NWI 13 
 11 Austin, Arthur               San Diego Ch           11.99      12.19   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles                       12.22   NWI  4 
 13 Larry, Coleman               Imani Speed            12.30      12.26   NWI  8 
 14 Mays, Tracy                  Las Vegas He           13.57      12.28   NWI 12 
 15 Bell, Rennard                15 Speed Cit           12.00      12.30   NWI  8 
 16 Sauls, Aaron                 Arizona Tita           12.00      12.35   NWI  9 
 17 Redd, Jaylen                 15 Speed Cit           12.10      12.40   NWI  8 
 18 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           12.23      12.41   NWI  2 
 19 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou           12.48      12.44   NWI 15 
 20 Griffin, DaJon               Arizona Sain           26.07      12.45   NWI 14 
 21 Wesley, Anthony              Imani Speed            12.10      12.49   NWI  8 
 22 Clayton, Devion              Las Vegas Bl           11.80      12.50   NWI 14 
 23 Summers, Jonathon            San Diego Ch           11.80      12.52   NWI  6 
 23 Watkins, Kenny               Imani Speed            12.20      12.52   NWI  9 
 25 DellaCatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni           12.50      12.54   NWI 17 
 26 Green, Derionte              Las Vegas He           12.39      12.56   NWI 17 
 27 Selmon, Justice              Nevada Storm           12.93      12.59   NWI  5 
 28 Brandon, Austyn              AZ Flames TC           12.22      12.63   NWI 14 
 29 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks           12.20      12.64   NWI 11 
 29 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           11.99      12.64   NWI 13 
 31 Green, Jerome                Do Right Cou           12.80      12.68   NWI 11 
 32 Bynum, Terrell               Imani Speed            12.01      12.70   NWI 13 
 33 Jackson, Camren              Las Vegas St           11.90      12.71   NWI 15 
 33 Blanton, Romello             Team Hurrica           12.60      12.71   NWI 11 
 35 Savage, Anthony              Las Vegas Bl           11.80      12.73   NWI 16 
 36 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           12.52      12.74   NWI  7 
 36 Andrews, JaWuan              AZ Mustangs                       12.74   NWI 16 
 38 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee           13.20      12.77   NWI 15 
 39 Toney, Ivory                 Mercury San            12.56      12.78   NWI 15 
 40 Fisher, Amari                15 Speed Cit           12.60      12.80   NWI  3 
 41 DeVaughn, EJ                 So Cal Runni           12.90      12.81   NWI  2 
 42 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita           12.26      12.83   NWI 10 
 42 White, Davaughn              Cal Rising S           13.90      12.83   NWI 12 
 44 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            12.70      12.84   NWI 11 
 45 Buford, James                Vegas Lightn           12.80      12.86   NWI  6 
 45 Mims, Amntwan                15 Speed Cit           12.80      12.86   NWI  5 
 47 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou           12.45      12.92   NWI  3 
 48 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     Las Vegas He           12.89      12.95   NWI  4 
 49 Lamothe, Kaelynn             So Cal Runni           12.80      12.96   NWI 14 
 50 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.31      12.99   NWI  5 
 51 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           12.00      13.01   NWI  3 
 52 Freeman, Loagnn              Las Vegas St           11.90      13.02   NWI  4 
 53 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni           13.10      13.03   NWI  1 
 54 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T                      13.06   NWI  3 
 55 Allen, Eugene                Arizona Sain           13.02      13.12   NWI  7 
 56 Brown, Elijah                AZ Mustangs                       13.13   NWI 10 
 57 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                13.39      13.15   NWI 14 
 58 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire             12.95      13.19   NWI  7 
 59 Alex, Joseph                 Bay Cities U           12.50      13.22   NWI  9 
 60 Peace, Terrance              LA United TC                      13.24   NWI 10 
 61 Abraham, Dashon              Team Hurrica                      13.26   NWI 17 
 62 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising S           12.50      13.30   NWI  2 
 63 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks           12.80      13.31   NWI 15 
 64 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            13.01      13.33   NWI  1 
 65 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi           14.15      13.34   NWI  1 
 65 Taylor, Dion                 15 Speed Cit                      13.34   NWI 15 
 65 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee           13.30      13.34   NWI  6 
 68 Baylis, Jared                So Cal Runni           12.70      13.35   NWI 13 
 69 Silburn, David               Imani Speed            12.40      13.36   NWI  6 
 69 Rambo, Tyler                 So Cal Runni           12.90      13.36   NWI  2 
 71 Showers, Zachary             Arizona Chee           14.90      13.38   NWI  9 
 72 Jordan, Nico                 Vail Vipers                       13.41   NWI 10 
 73 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs                       13.44   NWI  8 
 74 Green, Jaylon                AZ Mustangs                       13.45   NWI  4 
 75 Pickett, Nicholas            15 Speed Cit                      13.46   NWI  2 
 76 Easley, Joshua               So Cal Runni           13.80      13.51   NWI 11 
 76 Washington, Lance            Bay Cities U           12.80      13.51   NWI 16 
 78 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain           13.40      13.56   NWI  1 
 79 Boykin, Elijah               LA United TC                      13.59   NWI 12 
 80 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks           13.50      13.62   NWI  2 
 81 Fagaragan, Gareth            Nevada Storm                      13.64   NWI  9 
 82 Lenoir, Demmodore            Eastside Pri                      13.74   NWI  7 
 83 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           13.00      13.76   NWI  4 
 84 McLaughlin, Shane            South Orange           13.89      13.78   NWI  7 
 85 Skeete, Samuel               Unattached             13.00      13.79   NWI  6 
 86 Ned, Zeiviaun                Las Vegas He           13.06      13.81   NWI  1 
 87 Glover, Jalen                Temecula Val           12.01      13.86   NWI 12 
 88 Ray, Deion                   Perris Hawks           13.40      13.90   NWI 15 
 89 Holliday, Malcolm            Bay Cities U           13.50      13.99   NWI  8 
 90 Bottley, Dangelo             Vegas Lightn           15.20      14.00   NWI  3 
 91 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                      14.01   NWI 16 
 92 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers T           14.55      14.07   NWI  3 
 93 Cobb, Darin                  Team Bliss T                      14.09   NWI 12 
 94 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           14.45      14.11   NWI 15 
 95 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC                13.78      14.12   NWI  5 
 96 Price, Aaron                 Nevada Storm           14.62      14.14   NWI 17 
 97 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita                      14.17   NWI 16 
 98 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks           14.00      14.24   NWI 17 
 99 Jones, Michael               Mercury San            14.35      14.25   NWI  8 
100 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth           16.78      14.27   NWI 11 
101 Salih, Nahzi                 Vegas Lightn           17.00      14.32   NWI 12 
102 Butler, Devin                Arizona Sain           13.43      14.33   NWI  2 
102 Austin, Alexander            San Diego Ch                      14.33   NWI 16 
104 Foust, Marquis               Eastside Pri                      14.38   NWI  8 
105 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi           14.40      14.40   NWI 17 
106 Hodges, Gary                 Mph TC                 15.82      14.43   NWI 17 
107 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q           14.00      14.45   NWI  3 
108 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma           17.28      14.52   NWI  6 
109 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           15.11      14.53   NWI 17 
110 Laffitte, Jelani             Mph TC                 15.00      14.59   NWI  7 
111 Marquez, Arturo              Nevada Storm           14.12      14.64   NWI 11 
112 Macfall, Desmond             Team Bliss T                      14.72   NWI 15 
113 Caruthers, Deandre           Las Vegas He           14.32      14.82   NWI  1 
114 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC              13.22      14.93   NWI  4 
115 Owens, Ethan                 Blazin Jagua           15.52      14.99   NWI 14 
116 Hinkley, Nathan              Arizona Sain                      15.20   NWI  7 
117 Pagliuca, Santino            Alliance You                      15.21   NWI 13 
118 Penniston-John, Sterling     Las Vegas He           14.50      15.31   NWI 17 
118 Prudent, Malakai             Las Vegas He                      15.31   NWI  5 
120 Trussell, Naki               Arizona Sain                      15.35   NWI  5 
121 Abarca, Brian                Perris Hawks           17.00      15.36   NWI 13 
122 Gwin, Isaiah                 Phoenix Bobc                      15.45   NWI  6 
123 LeNoir, Garrick              Rancho TC              15.44      15.56   NWI  6 
124 Moorer, Markee               Eastside Pri                      15.60   NWI 10 
125 Griffith, Corey              Las Vegas He           15.02      15.63   NWI 11 
126 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles                       15.83   NWI 14 
127 Walker, Quintin              Arizona Chee                      15.98   NWI 14 
128 Martinez, Quetzal            Long Beach S                      15.99   NWI 13 
129 Gould, Tavian                Unattached             15.86      16.05   NWI 10 
130 Dennison, DeVonte            Arizona Chee                      16.36   NWI 16 
131 Tabor, Leon                  Cal Rising S           15.90      16.41   NWI  2 
132 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC                16.48      16.63   NWI  4 
133 Chisholm, Kevin              Alliance You           16.25      16.80   NWI 10 
134 Downs, Joshua                LA United TC                      16.86   NWI  3 
135 Johnson, JaKobe              Mph TC                 17.43      17.54   NWI  4 
136 Johnson, Akil                Los Angeles            15.50      18.15   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jordon               Imani Speed            11.71      11.95   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           11.91      11.98   NWI   8   
  3 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           11.90      12.08   NWI   6   
  4 Reed-Campos, Micah           Alliance You           11.92      12.09   NWI   4   
  5 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            11.87      12.11   NWI   2   
  6 Flores, Nathan               Arizona Risi           12.11      12.25   NWI   1   
  7 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula Val           12.13      12.28   NWI 
  8 Hooper, Cahlil               Cal Rising S           12.01      12.29   NWI 
  9 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           12.10      12.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jordon               Imani Speed            25.10      23.61q  NWI  9 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           24.26      23.80q  NWI  8 
  3 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            23.17      23.81q  NWI 10 
  4 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           25.20      24.18q  NWI 11 
  5 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           24.95      24.20q  NWI 19 
  6 Brooks, Jordan               San Diego Ch           24.25      24.21q  NWI  6 
  7 Brandon, Austyn              AZ Flames TC           25.25      24.50q  NWI 14 
  8 Hooper, Cahlil               Cal Rising S           24.78      24.62q  NWI 10 
  9 Reed-Campos, Micah           Alliance You           25.00      24.67q  NWI  4 
 10 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula Val           23.97      24.71   NWI 18 
 11 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Cou           25.50      24.72   NWI 16 
 12 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles            24.50      24.74   NWI 15 
 13 Jackson, Vernon              Las Vegas St           24.90      24.79   NWI 19 
 14 Sauls, Aaron                 Arizona Tita           24.53      24.85   NWI  7 
 15 Austin, Arthur               San Diego Ch           25.00      24.95   NWI  8 
 16 Redd, Jaylen                 15 Speed Cit           25.00      25.01   NWI 17 
 17 Wesley, Anthony              Imani Speed            26.70      25.08   NWI  8 
 18 Larry, Coleman               Imani Speed            26.10      25.09   NWI  4 
 18 Selmon, Justice              Nevada Storm           27.56      25.09   NWI 16 
 20 Green, Derionte              Las Vegas He           25.75      25.10   NWI 14 
 21 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita           24.85      25.22   NWI 14 
 22 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           25.50      25.28   NWI 10 
 23 Bell, Rennard                15 Speed Cit           24.50      25.29   NWI 16 
 24 Glover, Jalen                Temecula Val           24.40      25.30   NWI 16 
 25 VanHofwegen, Tanner          Az Goldrush            26.76      25.34   NWI  6 
 25 Clayton, Devion              Las Vegas Bl           25.00      25.34   NWI  5 
 27 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San            27.02      25.37   NWI  9 
 28 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles                       25.41   NWI  7 
 29 Griffin, DaJon               Arizona Sain                      25.48   NWI  4 
 30 DellaCatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni           24.00      25.49   NWI  4 
 30 Everett Jr, Raymond          Unattached                        25.49   NWI  4 
 32 Summers, Jonathon            San Diego Ch           24.55      25.52   NWI  2 
 33 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou           25.25      25.55   NWI  9 
 34 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain           25.97      25.62   NWI  3 
 35 Watkins, Kenny               Imani Speed            26.80      25.66   NWI 12 
 36 Boykin, Elijah               LA United TC                      25.67   NWI 17 
 37 Hooper, Cameron              Cal Rising S           25.80      25.69   NWI  8 
 38 Fisher, Amari                15 Speed Cit           24.80      25.71   NWI 18 
 38 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita           25.52      25.71   NWI  6 
 40 Andrews, JaWuan              AZ Mustangs                       25.74   NWI 11 
 41 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           26.10      25.76   NWI 15 
 42 Bynum, Terrell               Imani Speed            25.80      25.77   NWI 14 
 43 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           25.00      25.85   NWI 11 
 44 Selmon, Marcell              Las Vegas St           25.50      25.87   NWI 13 
 45 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           26.10      25.90   NWI  2 
 46 DeVaughn, EJ                 So Cal Runni           25.50      25.93   NWI 17 
 47 Lamothe, Kaelynn             So Cal Runni           24.60      25.99   NWI  7 
 48 Buford, James                Vegas Lightn           26.40      26.04   NWI 10 
 49 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           25.25      26.12   NWI 12 
 50 Blanton, Romello             Team Hurrica           25.60      26.17   NWI  6 
 51 Toney, Ivory                 Mercury San            26.24      26.22   NWI 13 
 52 Myers, Marcel                Los Angeles            25.00      26.28   NWI 10 
 53 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni           27.00      26.29   NWI 15 
 54 Smith, Cameron               15 Speed Cit                      26.32   NWI  7 
 55 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks           25.00      26.40   NWI  3 
 55 Turner, Samuel               Las Vegas Bl                      26.40   NWI  7 
 57 Peace, Terrance              LA United TC                      26.41   NWI 14 
 57 Silburn, David               Imani Speed            27.00      26.41   NWI 11 
 59 Freeman, Loagnn              Las Vegas St           26.70      26.42   NWI 10 
 60 Rambo, Tyler                 So Cal Runni           26.00      26.49   NWI 11 
 61 Savage, Anthony              Las Vegas Bl           24.95      26.50   NWI 19 
 62 Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He           27.71      26.51   NWI  9 
 63 Lindsey, Shyheim             Mph TC                 26.52      26.54   NWI 15 
 64 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs            26.84      26.55   NWI  2 
 65 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           25.44      26.58   NWI  4 
 66 Baylis, Jared                So Cal Runni           25.90      26.61   NWI  9 
 66 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks           28.00      26.61   NWI 19 
 66 Smith, Akili                 Imani Speed                       26.61   NWI 18 
 69 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           26.38      26.62   NWI  5 
 70 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T                      26.63   NWI  3 
 71 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire             26.00      26.66   NWI  9 
 72 Fossett-Meadors, Jeremia     Las Vegas He           26.25      26.67   NWI  2 
 73 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           26.50      26.73   NWI 13 
 74 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           27.22      26.74   NWI  2 
 75 Jackson, Camren              Las Vegas St           25.50      26.78   NWI 16 
 76 Showers, Zachary             Arizona Chee           28.70      26.82   NWI  1 
 77 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Speedsta       27.41      26.91   NWI  1 
 78 Allen, Eugene                Arizona Sain           27.11      26.93   NWI 17 
 79 Jackson, Jerone              15 Speed Cit                      27.00   NWI 15 
 80 Brown, Elijah                AZ Mustangs                       27.03   NWI 14 
 81 Mims, Amntwan                15 Speed Cit           25.70      27.24   NWI  7 
 82 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita           25.67      27.25   NWI 18 
 83 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain           27.74      27.33   NWI  3 
 84 Easley, Joshua               So Cal Runni           30.00      27.38   NWI 13 
 85 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC                         27.39   NWI 12 
 86 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi           26.78      27.40   NWI 19 
 87 Jordan, Nico                 Vail Vipers            27.00      27.43   NWI  9 
 88 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks           27.00      27.49   NWI  5 
 89 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni           27.00      27.57   NWI 12 
 89 Abraham, Dashon              Team Hurrica                      27.57   NWI 14 
 89 Ned, Zeiviaun                Las Vegas He           29.14      27.57   NWI  5 
 92 Hatcher, Edward              15 Speed Cit           27.00      27.73   NWI  7 
 93 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           28.37      27.75   NWI 18 
 94 Ray, Deion                   Perris Hawks           28.50      27.79   NWI  8 
 94 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks           28.00      27.79   NWI  2 
 96 Pickett, Nicholas            15 Speed Cit                      27.87   NWI  6 
 97 Green, Jaylon                AZ Mustangs                       27.93   NWI 10 
 98 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           28.49      28.02   NWI 18 
 99 Mays, Tracy                  Las Vegas He           28.14      28.04   NWI  8 
100 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks           30.00      28.18   NWI 12 
101 Skeete, Samuel               Unattached             26.50      28.27   NWI  7 
102 Fenix, Darryl                15 Speed Cit                      28.28   NWI  2 
103 Bottley, Dangelo             Vegas Lightn           33.00      28.29   NWI 19 
104 Holliday, Malcolm            Bay Cities U           28.70      28.32   NWI 19 
104 Jones, Michael               Mercury San            28.35      28.32   NWI  1 
106 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi           28.57      28.36   NWI 13 
106 McLaughlin, Shane            South Orange           26.12      28.36   NWI  9 
108 Lynos, Kyle                  Imani Speed            28.30      28.45   NWI  8 
108 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speed            27.50      28.45   NWI  4 
110 Griffith, Corey              Las Vegas He           31.50      28.57   NWI  3 
110 Demercado, Emari             Bay Cities U           29.40      28.57   NWI  3 
112 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita                      28.61   NWI 15 
113 Lenoir, Demmodore            Eastside Pri                      28.62   NWI  6 
114 Butler, Devin                Arizona Sain           27.59      28.72   NWI 16 
115 Lightfoot-Shelton, Deion     Blazin Jagua                      28.74   NWI 13 
116 McKession, Madison           Los Angeles            28.50      28.80   NWI  6 
117 Austin, Alexander            San Diego Ch           28.00      28.89   NWI 13 
118 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers T                      28.90   NWI 11 
119 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                29.00      29.02   NWI  1 
120 Yerian, Roman                Az Goldrush            28.00      29.08   NWI  5 
121 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           29.75      29.11   NWI 16 
122 Muhammad, Elijah             Vegas Lightn           32.00      29.13   NWI  1 
123 Carroll, Ezzard              LA United TC                      29.32   NWI  4 
124 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q           30.00      29.66   NWI 10 
125 Macfall, Desmond             Team Bliss T                      29.69   NWI 10 
126 Salih, Nahzi                 Vegas Lightn           35.00      29.74   NWI 19 
127 Wright, Stephen              Las Vegas He           29.84      30.27   NWI 11 
128 White, Davaughn              Cal Rising S           28.21      30.43   NWI  3 
129 Beech, William               Spartan Spee           29.34      30.49   NWI 12 
130 Laffitte, Jelani             Mph TC                 33.00      30.84   NWI 11 
131 Abarca, Brian                Perris Hawks           33.00      31.00   NWI  6 
132 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           31.00      31.09   NWI 16 
133 Prudent, Malakai             Las Vegas He                      31.23   NWI  6 
134 Edengurtgs, Deion            Arizona Chee           29.01      31.34   NWI 13 
135 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee           32.00      31.46   NWI 17 
135 Hodges, Gary                 Mph TC                 30.55      31.46   NWI 16 
137 Trussell, Naki               Arizona Sain                      31.49   NWI 14 
138 Barnes, Earl                 Imani Speed                       31.65   NWI  4 
139 Hinkley, Nathan              Arizona Sain                      31.69   NWI 12 
140 Penniston-John, Sterling     Las Vegas He           31.14      31.76   NWI  5 
141 Pagliuca, Santino            Alliance You                      31.89   NWI 17 
142 Shaver, William              AZ Mustangs                       32.05   NWI  2 
143 Foust, Marquis               Eastside Pri                      32.27   NWI 18 
144 Caruthers, Deandre           Las Vegas He           30.80      32.41   NWI  1 
145 Dennison, DeVonte            Arizona Chee                      32.87   NWI  2 
146 Leach, Aaron                 Los Angeles                       33.34   NWI  8 
147 Moorer, Markee               Eastside Pri                      33.93   NWI 15 
148 LeNoir, Garrick              Rancho TC                         34.07   NWI 18 
149 Chisholm, Kevin              Alliance You           44.75      34.09   NWI  5 
150 Cobb, Darin                  Team Bliss T                      34.34   NWI  3 
151 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC                37.84      34.46   NWI 15 
152 Tabor, Leon                  Cal Rising S           34.54      36.05   NWI 18 
153 Johnson, Akil                Los Angeles            38.50      36.87   NWI  7 
154 Johnson, JaKobe              Mph TC                 38.49      37.04   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    AZ Assoc: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            23.81      23.16A  NWI  10   
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           23.80      23.42   NWI   8   
  3 Harris, Jordon               Imani Speed            23.61      23.59   NWI   6   
  4 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           24.20      23.98   NWI   4   
  5 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           24.18      24.11   NWI   2   
  6 Hooper, Cahlil               Cal Rising S           24.62      24.13   NWI   1   
  7 Reed-Campos, Micah           Alliance You           24.67      24.50   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Jordan               San Diego Ch           24.21      24.51   NWI 
  9 Brandon, Austyn              AZ Flames TC           24.50      25.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    AZ Assoc: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           54.06      52.71  15  10   
  2 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            52.65      52.86  15   8   
  3 Brooks, Jordan               San Diego Ch           53.00      55.39  15   6   
  4 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange           54.12      55.79  15   4   
  5 Reynolds, Austin             Quiet Fire             57.00      56.15  13   2   
  6 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee           54.00      56.16  15   1   
  7 Reid, Novell                 Las Vegas Bl           55.00      56.38  14 
  8 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles            57.00      56.50  13 
  9 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly           54.00      56.85  15 
 10 DellaCatena, Ilario          So Cal Runni           55.00      56.99  14 
 11 Hanna, Isaiah                Extreme Velo           58.00      57.11  12 
 12 Graham, Thomas               Temecula Val           53.82      57.35  15 
 13 VanHofwegen, Tanner          Az Goldrush            58.00      57.59  12 
 14 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San            59.25      57.64  10 
 15 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita           57.55      58.04  12 
 16 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire             57.00      58.24  13 
 17 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           59.00      58.31  10 
 18 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain         1:02.00      58.47   9 
 19 Chun, Nitai                  Quiet Fire             58.00      58.53  12 
 20 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           57.00      58.66  13 
 21 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl           54.00      58.72  15 
 22 Smith, Cameron               15 Speed Cit           58.00      58.80  12 
 23 Flores, Nathan               Arizona Risi           58.96      58.89  11 
 24 Bell, Rennard                15 Speed Cit           59.90      59.02  10 
 24 Goosby, Shane                15 Speed Cit           58.00      59.02  12 
 26 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire             59.00      59.26  11 
 27 Venable, Tayari              Corona Panth         1:00.57      59.55   9 
 28 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs            59.16      59.58  10 
 28 Lindsey, Shyheim             Mph TC               1:00.00      59.58   9 
 30 Vidavre, Marciano            Arizona Chee           56.00      59.60  14 
 31 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou           58.40      59.66  11 
 32 Taylor, Dion                 15 Speed Cit                    1:00.00   4 
 33 DeVaughn, EJ                 So Cal Runni         1:04.00    1:00.18   8 
 34 Buford, James                Vegas Lightn           56.80    1:00.35  14 
 35 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           58.87    1:00.39  11 
 36 Blanton, Romello             Team Hurrica           56.00    1:00.42  14 
 37 Peace, Terrance              LA United TC                    1:00.45   1 
 38 Myers, Marcel                Los Angeles            59.00    1:00.79  11 
 39 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            57.00    1:01.18  13 
 40 Calhoun, Isaac               Long Beach N         1:04.00    1:01.41   8 
 41 Griffin, DaJon               Arizona Sain         1:00.00    1:01.54  10 
 42 Toney, Ivory                 Mercury San          1:12.30    1:01.58   5 
 43 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni           57.00    1:01.79  13 
 44 Hatcher, Edward              15 Speed Cit           59.00    1:01.85  11 
 45 Williams, Treyvon            Arizona Sain         1:06.00    1:01.87   7 
 46 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T           59.99    1:01.89  10 
 47 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks         1:03.00    1:02.02   8 
 48 Turner, Samuel               Las Vegas Bl           55.00    1:02.06  14 
 49 Freeman, Loagnn              Las Vegas St           58.60    1:02.17  11 
 50 Mahoney, Rod                 15 Speed Cit           59.00    1:02.25  11 
 51 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Lions TC             1:01.00    1:02.31   9 
 52 Jackson, Camren              Las Vegas St           58.00    1:02.45  12 
 53 Alex, Joseph                 Bay Cities U         1:00.00    1:02.70  10 
 54 Mays, Tracy                  Las Vegas He         1:08.00    1:02.73   6 
 55 Meneses, Edgar               So Cal Runni           57.00    1:02.75  13 
 56 Little, Dakel                Pops TC              1:02.57    1:02.83   9 
 57 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles          1:05.00    1:02.85   8 
 58 Baylis, Jared                So Cal Runni           56.90    1:03.62  13 
 59 Boykin, Elijah               LA United TC                    1:03.66   3 
 60 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC            1:03.72    1:04.01   8 
 61 Lamothe, Kaelynn             So Cal Runni           58.00    1:04.67  12 
 62 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks         1:03.00    1:04.83   8 
 63 Christensen, Aidan           Cal Rising S           55.90    1:04.96  14 
 64 Allen, Eugene                Arizona Sain                    1:05.09   4 
 65 Bottley, Dangelo             Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:05.14   5 
 66 Washington, Lawrence         Bay Cities U         1:01.20    1:05.25   9 
 67 Carroll, Ezzard              LA United TC                    1:05.41   3 
 68 McLaughlin, Shane            South Orange         1:05.00    1:05.52   7 
 69 Butler, Devin                Arizona Sain         1:09.01    1:05.71   6 
 70 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi         1:02.50    1:05.79   9 
 71 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC         1:06.36    1:05.88   7 
 72 Yerian, Roman                Az Goldrush          1:00.00    1:06.63   9 
 73 Jones, Michael               Mercury San          1:09.10    1:06.72   6 
 74 Barnes, Earl                 Imani Speed                     1:06.86   1 
 75 Jackson, Jerone              15 Speed Cit                    1:06.88   1 
 76 Hewing, Xavier               Las Vegas St         1:03.00    1:07.02   8 
 77 Rambo, Tyler                 So Cal Runni           58.00    1:07.38  12 
 78 Lynos, Kyle                  Imani Speed                     1:07.56   4 
 79 Skeete, Samuel               Unattached           1:06.00    1:08.06   7 
 80 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                    1:08.36   3 
 80 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers T         1:08.75    1:08.36   6 
 82 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi         1:04.74    1:08.61   8 
 82 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q         1:07.67    1:08.61   6 
 84 Ned, Zeiviaun                Las Vegas He         1:06.00    1:08.96   7 
 85 Fenix, Darryl                15 Speed Cit                    1:09.11   3 
 86 Wright, Stephen              Las Vegas He         1:11.00    1:09.13   5 
 87 McKession, Madison           Los Angeles          1:07.00    1:09.44   7 
 88 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee         1:13.50    1:10.09   5 
 89 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma         1:18.00    1:10.56   5 
 90 Thomas, David                Las Vegas Bl                    1:10.77   1 
 91 Holliday, Malcolm            Bay Cities U         1:07.40    1:10.85   6 
 92 Foust, Marquis               Eastside Pri                    1:10.88   1 
 93 Austin, Alexander            San Diego Ch                    1:11.14   4 
 94 Demercado, Emari             Bay Cities U         1:06.20    1:13.98   7 
 95 Abarca, Brian                Perris Hawks         1:25.00    1:14.02   4 
 96 Salih, Nahzi                 Vegas Lightn         1:05.00    1:14.52   7 
 97 Penniston-John, Sterling     Las Vegas He         1:13.00    1:17.56   5 
 98 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles                     1:20.83   1 
 99 Gould, Tavian                Unattached           1:27.00    1:22.59   4 
100 Laffitte, Jelani             Mph TC               1:19.00    1:23.68   5 
101 Downs, Joshua                LA United TC                    1:25.61   3 
102 Cabanero, Jacob              Las Vegas Bl                    1:28.54   1 
103 Griffith, Corey              Las Vegas He         1:03.00    1:34.92   8 
 -- Everett Jr, Raymond          Unattached                           NT   2 
 -- Hendrix, Noah                Team Bliss T                         NT   2 
 -- Macfall, Desmond             Team Bliss T                         NT   2 
 -- Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                         NT   2 
 -- Armstrong, Tylon             Quiet Fire                           NT   2 
 -- Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl                         NT   2 
 -- Pickett, Nicholas            15 Speed Cit                         NT   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    AZ Assoc: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange         2:05.00    2:05.56   10   
  2 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         2:10.00    2:06.71    8   
  3 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire           2:10.00    2:08.26    6   
  4 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         2:10.00    2:11.47    4   
  5 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speed          2:16.00    2:11.90    2   
  6 Hanna, Isaiah                Extreme Velo         2:15.00    2:13.02    1   
  7 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire           2:15.00    2:13.94  
  8 Suda, Andrew                 South Orange         2:15.00    2:14.53  
  9 Espino, Bryan                Vegas Lightn         2:05.00    2:14.75  
 10 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Cou         2:25.00    2:17.67  
 10 Hernandez, Alex              San Diego Ch         2:16.00    2:17.67  
 12 Goosby, Shane                15 Speed Cit         2:18.00    2:18.67  
 13 Vidavre, Marciano            Arizona Chee         2:17.00    2:19.35  
 13 Graham, Thomas               Temecula Val         2:09.88    2:19.35  
 15 Knollenberg, Cameron         South Orange         2:15.00    2:19.94  
 16 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:25.00    2:20.64  
 17 Turner, Samuel               Las Vegas Bl         2:30.00    2:21.78  
 18 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San          2:30.12    2:21.84  
 19 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Lions TC             2:23.00    2:23.86  
 20 White, David                 South Orange         2:13.00    2:24.43  
 21 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita         2:20.94    2:24.69  
 22 Cabanero, Jacob              Las Vegas Bl                    2:25.51  
 23 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers T                    2:25.72  
 24 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Blaz         2:34.00    2:27.07  
 25 Cummings, Xavier             Southwest St                    2:27.13  
 26 Cox, Justin                  Los Angeles          2:24.00    2:27.20  
 27 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl         2:27.00    2:28.21  
 28 Mahoney, Rod                 15 Speed Cit         2:18.00    2:28.36  
 29 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Speedsta     2:29.41    2:30.29  
 30 Venable, Tayari              Corona Panth         2:15.00    2:30.81  
 31 Mooney, Kyle                 Pops TC              2:43.23    2:31.00  
 32 Wiley, Randall               So Cal Runni         2:35.00    2:32.58  
 33 Nguyen, John-Paul            Go The Dista                    2:33.39  
 34 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles          2:30.00    2:34.58  
 35 Vizcaino, Carlos             Wicked               2:47.65    2:34.80  
 36 Hatcher, Edward              15 Speed Cit         2:23.00    2:35.54  
 37 Gitter, Nic                  South Orange         2:20.00    2:37.00  
 38 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas Bl         2:11.00    2:37.86  
 39 Martinez, Quetzal            Long Beach S         2:52.19    2:38.52  
 40 Thomas, David                Las Vegas Bl                    2:39.18  
 41 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee         2:45.00    2:39.24  
 42 Rodrigues, Jacob             Az Goldrush          2:37.00    2:39.50  
 43 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         2:48.10    2:39.77  
 44 Flores, Miguel               Mc Farland T         2:21.00    2:42.37  
 45 Towers, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                    2:42.46  
 46 McKession, Madison           Los Angeles          2:35.00    2:44.22  
 47 Abbott, Michael              South Orange         2:26.00    2:45.01  
 48 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita                    2:49.11  
 49 LoftonRobinson, DeMario      Las Vegas Bl                    2:49.68  
 50 Macfall, Desmond             Team Bliss T                    2:50.01  
 51 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                    2:51.58  
 52 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet         2:40.00    2:51.91  
 53 Wright, Stephen              Las Vegas He         2:47.00    2:53.62  
 54 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee         2:50.00    2:55.35  
 55 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers T                    3:11.69  
 56 Stephenson, Lxzander         Moreno Valle         3:00.00    3:12.78  
 57 Hendrix, Noah                Team Bliss T                    3:12.80  
 -- Hewing, Xavier               Las Vegas St         2:19.00         NT  
 -- Williams, Robby              Temecula Val         2:25.00         NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    AZ Assoc: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange         4:20.00    4:26.31   10   
  2 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire           4:32.00    4:33.05    8   
  3 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         4:20.00    4:33.43    6   
  4 Hernandez, Alex              San Diego Ch         4:40.00    4:37.39    4   
  5 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         4:38.00    4:38.06    2   
  6 Suda, Andrew                 South Orange         4:39.00    4:38.07    1   
  7 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speed                     4:39.58  
  8 Obannon, Sean                Equalizers T         4:39.00    4:43.20  
  9 Espino, Bryan                Vegas Lightn         4:30.00    4:44.00  
 10 Knollenberg, Cameron         South Orange         4:30.00    4:46.52  
 11 Vidavre, Marciano            Arizona Chee         5:00.00    4:47.37  
 12 White, David                 South Orange         4:29.00    4:52.90  
 13 Flores, Miguel               Mc Farland T         4:51.00    4:53.59  
 14 Givens, Kellen               Equalizers T         4:46.00    4:57.69  
 15 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Blaz         5:08.00    4:59.36  
 16 Gitter, Nic                  South Orange         4:55.00    5:01.46  
 17 Cummings, Xavier             Southwest St                    5:03.57  
 18 Cabanero, Jacob              Las Vegas Bl                    5:04.07  
 19 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Lions TC             5:00.00    5:04.85  
 20 Nguyen, John-Paul            Go The Dista                    5:09.15  
 21 Cox, Justin                  Los Angeles          4:50.00    5:12.07  
 22 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Cou         5:26.00    5:12.17  
 23 Abbott, Michael              South Orange         4:51.00    5:12.28  
 24 Floyd, Nicholas              AZ Mustangs                     5:20.50  
 25 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee         5:30.00    5:22.68  
 26 Thomas, David                Las Vegas Bl                    5:23.64  
 27 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush          5:45.00    5:25.25  
 28 Williams, Robby              Temecula Val         5:07.90    5:30.43  
 29 Diaz, Josiah                 Mc Farland T         5:25.00    5:34.74  
 30 Towers, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                    5:34.99  
 31 Rodrigues, Jacob             Az Goldrush                     5:39.80  
 32 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                    5:46.88  
 33 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached           5:50.00    5:52.35  
 34 LoftonRobinson, DeMario      Las Vegas Bl                    5:56.36  
 35 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T                    5:56.74  
 36 Carr, Nikolas                Huron Athlet         5:23.00    6:00.53  
 37 Parker, Hunter               Los Angeles                     6:10.46  
 38 Hendrix, Noah                Team Bliss T                    6:49.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    AZ Assoc: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob                 South Orange         9:20.00    9:50.57   10   
  2 Knollenberg, Cameron         South Orange         9:51.00    9:50.90    8   
  3 Obannon, Sean                Equalizers T        10:00.00   10:21.15    6   
  4 White, David                 South Orange         9:50.00   10:21.30    4   
  5 Suda, Andrew                 South Orange        10:10.00   10:22.29    2   
  6 Givens, Kellen               Equalizers T        10:00.12   10:24.57    1   
  7 Caruso, Nicolas              Arizona Blaz        11:16.00   10:24.65  
  8 Gitter, Nic                  South Orange        10:20.00   10:39.97  
  9 Flores, Miguel               Mc Farland T        10:22.00   10:42.99  
 10 Abbott, Michael              South Orange        10:30.00   10:59.70  
 11 Cummings, Xavier             Southwest St                   11:00.49  
 12 Nguyen, John-Paul            Go The Dista                   11:09.37  
 13 VanDyke, Charles             Spartan Spee        12:30.00   11:18.79  
 14 Floyd, Nicholas              AZ Mustangs                    11:20.60  
 15 Martinez, Quetzal            Long Beach S        11:28.92   11:32.58  
 16 Diaz, Josiah                 Mc Farland T        11:35.00   11:35.13  
 17 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush                    11:53.08  
 18 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                   12:17.19  
 19 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T                   12:57.50  
 20 Stephenson, Lxzander         Moreno Valle        13:00.00   13:06.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    AZ Assoc: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           14.54      14.94   NWI  3  10   
  2 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou           14.74      15.05   NWI  3   8   
  3 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw TC            14.80      15.49   NWI  3   6   
  4 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising S           14.90      15.58   NWI  3   4   
  5 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           15.45      16.16   NWI  3   2   
  6 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           16.16      16.73   NWI  3   1   
  7 Price, Aaron                 Nevada Storm                      17.09   NWI  1 
  8 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee           16.35      18.77   NWI  2 
  9 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising S           19.87      19.72   NWI  2 
 10 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC                20.98      20.60   NWI  2 
 11 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks           18.00      20.67   NWI  2 
 12 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                21.13      20.90   NWI  2 
 13 Rivera, Matthew              Eastside Pri                      20.98   NWI  1 
 14 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           16.00      21.04   NWI  3 
 15 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee           16.30      21.27   NWI  3 
 16 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           21.50      22.15   NWI  2 
 17 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T                      23.15   NWI  1 
 18 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           22.17      23.75   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    AZ Assoc: A 25.43  3/13/2010   Tivin Mayfield, AC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou           27.20      27.01   NWI  3  10   
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           27.13      28.10   NWI  3   8   
  3 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           28.40      28.25   NWI  3   6   
  4 Anderson, Joseph             Cal Rising S           28.50      28.32   NWI  3   4   
  5 Selmon, Justice              Nevada Storm           28.13      28.41   NWI  3   2   
  6 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           29.53      30.05   NWI  3   1   
  7 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou           28.67      30.06   NWI  3 
  8 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee           31.43      30.36   NWI  2 
  9 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           30.17      30.63   NWI  3 
 10 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising S           32.89      30.84   NWI  1 
 11 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           31.80      31.01   NWI  2 
 12 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee           32.15      31.03   NWI  2 
 13 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                31.27      31.60   NWI  2 
 14 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                32.45      31.74   NWI  2 
 15 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC                32.53      32.02   NWI  2 
 16 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee           32.00      32.35   NWI  2 
 17 Rivera, Matthew              Eastside Pri                      33.80   NWI  1 
 18 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma           35.73      34.29   NWI  1 
 19 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           35.80      35.28   NWI  1 
 20 Hahn, Anakin                 Team Bliss T                      38.96   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    AZ Assoc: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             47.50      47.78   2  10   
     1) Austin, Arthur                  2) Brooks, Jordan                 
     3) Portillo, Anthony               4) Summers, Jonathon              
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          46.10      48.22   2   8   
     1) Clayton, Devion                 2) Gilbert, Greggory              
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Savage, Anthony                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                      50.00      48.68   2   6   
     1) Boyd II, Stacey                 2) Burks, Cade                    
     3) Hayes-Green, Trevell            4) Williams, Dereck               
  4 Speed City T C  'A'                                            48.69   1   4   
     1) Bell, Rennard                   2) Fisher, Amari                  
     3) Mims, Amntwan                   4) Redd, Jaylen                   
  5 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track  'A'                     48.45      49.06   2   2   
     1) Davis, Daquan                   2) Fossett-Meadors, Jeremiah      
     3) Green, Derionte                 4) Thomas, Dejonte                
  6 Arizona Titans  'A'                                            49.18   1   1   
     1) Beckon, Bryan                   2) Kadiri, Prince                 
     3) Parrish, Jason                  4) Sauls, Aaron                   
  7 Do Right Cougars  'A'                               51.00      49.78   1 
     1) Green, Jerome                   2) Harris, Anferni                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) White, Rakevion                
  8 Arizona Saints Sports Clu  'A'                      50.97      50.33   1 
     1) Allen, Eugene                   2) Butler, Devin                  
     3) Griffin, DaJon                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
  9 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                         50.24      50.39   2 
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Flores, Nathan                 
     3) Jones, DeMontay                 4) Taylor, Cameron                
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  50.20      52.80   2 
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Washington, Lance               4) Washington, Lawrence           
 11 Pops TC  'A'                                        53.23      53.94   1 
     1) Cook, LaRon                     2) Helu, Soma                     
     3) Little, Dakel                   4) Mooney, Kyle                   
 -- Imani Speed City  'A'                               47.00        DNF   2 
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Harris, Jordon                 
     3) Larry, Coleman                  4) Wesley, Anthony                
 -- AZ Mustangs  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Andrews, JaWuan                 2) Brown, Elijah                  
     3) Green, Jaylon                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    AZ Assoc: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                               3:50.22    3:43.71   2  10   
     1) Beckon, Bryan                   2) Kadiri, Prince                 
     3) Ross, Tavian                    4) Sauls, Aaron                   
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:52.00    3:44.30   2   8   
     1) Ashford, Romare                 2) Chun, Nitai                    
     3) Reynolds, Austin                4) Rose, Jalen                    
  3 Imani Speed City  'A'                             3:50.00    3:47.85   2   6   
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Harris, Jordon                 
     3) Larry, Coleman                  4) Wesley, Anthony                
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        3:46.00    3:49.91   2   4   
     1) Flowers, Troy                   2) Gilbert, Greggory              
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Veal, Cyrano                   
  5 Speed City T C  'A'                               3:49.00    3:52.27   2   2   
     1) Goosby, Shane                   2) Mahoney, Rod                   
     3) Redd, Jaylen                    4) Smith, Cameron                 
  6 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                       4:19.66    3:57.70   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Flores, Nathan                 
     3) Franklin, Tyler                 4) Jones, DeMontay                
  7 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:28.00    3:59.09   1 
     1) Green, Jerome                   2) Hawkins, Makari                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Williams, Robert               
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:50.00    3:59.37   2 
     1) Cox, Justin                     2) Myers, Marcel                  
     3) Oden, Kyle                      4) Walker, Tre                    
  9 Cal Rising Stars  'A'                             3:38.00    4:00.80   2 
     1) Anderson, Joseph                2) Christensen, Aidan             
     3) Hooper, Cahlil                  4) Hooper, Cameron                
 10 Imani Speed City  'B'                             4:10.11    4:09.59   1 
     1) Alexander, Ryan                 2) Silburn, David                 
     3) Watkins, Kenny                  4)                                
 11 Perris Hawks Youth TC  'A'                        3:50.00    4:11.93   2 
     1) Falls, Quinn                    2) House, Rasaun                  
     3) Ray, Deion                      4) Thompson, Bryan                
 12 Az Goldrush  'A'                                  4:19.00    4:12.06   1 
     1) Aston, Cameron                  2) Jarmon, Scieneaux              
     3) Johnson, Trey                   4) Rodrigues, Jacob               
 13 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                4:02.70    4:30.08   1 
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Washington, Lance               4) Washington, Lawrence           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    AZ Assoc: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:27.15   10   
     1) Ashford, Romare                 2) Chun, Nitai                    
     3) Reynolds, Austin                4) Rose, Jalen                    
  2 South Orange County Wildc  'A'                    9:08.00    9:33.81    8   
     1) Gitter, Nic                     2) Knollenberg, Cameron           
     3) Suda, Andrew                    4) White, David                   
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   9:51.66    6   
     1) Allen, Caleb                    2) Gilbert, Greggory              
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Veal, Cyrano                   
  4 Imani Speed City  'A'                            10:37.11    9:53.92    4   
     1) Alexander, Ryan                 2) Barnes, Earl                   
     3) Silburn, David                  4) Wright, Micqwaun               
  5 Speed City T C  'A'                               9:10.00   10:05.74    2   
     1) Fisher, Amari                   2) Goosby, Shane                  
     3) Jackson, Jerone                 4) Taylor, Dion                   
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:10.00   10:13.09    1   
     1) Cox, Justin                     2) Myers, Marcel                  
     3) Oden, Kyle                      4) Walker, Tre                    
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    AZ Assoc: A 1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice           Tucson Elite           1.87m      1.90mA   6-02.75  10   
  2 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw TC            1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  5 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Graham, Thomas               Temecula Val           1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  7 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising S           1.57m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Ray, Deion                   Perris Hawks                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou           1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            1.55m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 16 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           1.50m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    AZ Assoc: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Vernon              Las Vegas St           5.77m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00  10   
  2 Selmon, Justice              Nevada Storm           5.10m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75   8   
  3 Lindsey, Shyheim             Mph TC                 5.10m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   6   
  4 Summers, Jonathon            San Diego Ch                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   4   
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           5.18m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   2   
  6 Mims, Amntwan                15 Speed Cit                      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   1   
  7 Blanton, Romello             Team Hurrica                      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  8 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  9 Hooper, Cameron              Cal Rising S           5.20m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 10 Selmon, Marcell              Las Vegas St           5.28m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 11 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush                       4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 12 Hanna, Isaiah                Extreme Velo           5.00m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 13 Mitchell, Terence            So Cal Runni                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 13 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                5.03m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 15 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks                      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 16 Washington, Lawrence         Bay Cities U                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 17 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            4.34m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 18 Stephens, Anthony            Arizona Sain                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 19 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           5.32m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 20 Washington, Lance            Bay Cities U                      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 21 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee           4.30m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 22 Toney, Ivory                 Mercury San                       4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 23 Christensen, Aidan           Cal Rising S           5.20m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 24 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San                       4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 25 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           4.48m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 26 Showers, Zachary             Arizona Chee           3.58m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 27 Towers, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 27 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           4.31m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 29 Skeete, Samuel               Unattached                        4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 30 Carroll, Ezzard              LA United TC                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 30 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC                3.68m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 32 Abraham, Dashon              Team Hurrica                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 33 LoftonRobinson, DeMario      Las Vegas Bl                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 34 Cobb, Darin                  Team Bliss T                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 35 Shaver, William              AZ Mustangs                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 35 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire                        4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 35 Jones, Michael               Mercury San                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 38 Fagaragan, Gareth            Nevada Storm                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 39 Price, Aaron                 Nevada Storm           4.50m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 39 White, Davaughn              Cal Rising S           4.50m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 39 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           4.20m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 42 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 43 Lenoir, Demmodore            Eastside Pri                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 44 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee           4.41m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 44 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 46 Mooney, Kyle                 Pops TC                4.09m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 47 Rivera, Matthew              Eastside Pri                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 48 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q           4.27m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 49 Foust, Marquis               Eastside Pri                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 50 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           3.98m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 51 Austin, Alexander            San Diego Ch                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 52 Stephenson, Lxzander         Moreno Valle           3.35m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 53 Downs, Joshua                LA United TC                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 54 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 -- Flowers, Troy                Las Vegas Bl                       FOUL                 
 -- Chun, Nitai                  Quiet Fire             4.57m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    AZ Assoc: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw TC           11.58m     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25  10   
  2 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee          10.24m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00   8   
  3 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T          10.92m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25   6   
  4 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee           9.91m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75   4   
  5 Flowers, Troy                Las Vegas Bl                     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   2   
  6 Price, Aaron                 Nevada Storm                      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50   1   
  7 Spencer, Troy                Corona Panth                      8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
  8 Cobb, Darin                  Team Bliss T                      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
  9 Rivera, Matthew              Eastside Pri                      8.37m   NWI  27-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    AZ Assoc: A 15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter                Unattached            14.22m     13.22m   43-04.50  10   
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee          13.32m     12.02m   39-05.25   8   
  3 Roberts, Dante               Ps Vegas Fly          11.58m     11.78m   38-07.75   6   
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                     11.38m   37-04.00   4   
  5 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Cou          12.80m     11.34m   37-02.50   2   
  6 Mason, Elijah                Unattached                       11.31m   37-01.25   1   
  7 King, Elliot                 AZ Flames TC          11.60m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  8 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            10.80m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  9 Dowlearn, Wiliam             AZ Mustangs                      10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Marquez, Arturo              Nevada Storm           9.29m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 11 Austin, Arthur               San Diego Ch                      9.17m   30-01.00 
 12 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                      9.14m   30-00.00 
 13 Lynos, Kyle                  Imani Speed                       9.00m   29-06.50 
 13 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma           8.08m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 15 Beech, William               Spartan Spee           9.08m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 16 Hurst, Silas                 Corona Panth                      8.78m   28-09.75 
 17 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers            8.89m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 18 Corrales, Jose               Arizona Tita                      7.91m   25-11.50 
 19 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks                      7.74m   25-04.75 
 20 Owens, Ethan                 Blazin Jagua           6.55m      7.67m   25-02.00 
 21 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee           8.81m      7.64m   25-00.75 
 22 Johnson, Akil                Los Angeles                       7.62m   25-00.00 
 23 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      7.58m   24-10.50 
 24 Barnes, Earl                 Imani Speed                       7.23m   23-08.75 
 25 Gwin, Isaiah                 Phoenix Bobc                      7.22m   23-08.25 
 26 Moorer, Markee               Eastside Pri                      6.76m   22-02.25 
 27 Smiles, Jaylen               Las Vegas Bl                      6.69m   21-11.50 
 28 Easley, Joshua               So Cal Runni                      6.30m   20-08.00 
 29 LeNoir, Garrick              Rancho TC              1.84m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 30 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      5.98m   19-07.50 
 31 Walker, Quintin              Arizona Chee                      5.87m   19-03.25 
 32 Tabor, Leon                  Cal Rising S           7.11m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 33 Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                      5.57m   18-03.25 
 34 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma           6.96m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 35 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                      5.23m   17-02.00 
 36 Wilks, Izaya                 Las Vegas He           4.29m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 57.63m  8/2/2009    Grant Hill, 06-09 Huntsville               
    AZ Assoc: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw TC           49.07m     46.52m     152-07  10   
  2 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Cou          41.45m     41.70m     136-10   8   
  3 Roberts, Dante               Ps Vegas Fly          32.00m     35.07m     115-01   6   
  4 Mason, Elijah                Unattached                       34.30m     112-06   4   
  5 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     32.44m     106-05   2   
  6 Dowlearn, Wiliam             AZ Mustangs                      32.32m     106-00   1   
  7 King, Elliot                 AZ Flames TC          31.44m     32.25m     105-10 
  8 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                      31.96m     104-10 
  9 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee          28.16m     31.75m     104-02 
 10 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                     29.51m      96-10 
 11 Rice, Armani                 AZ Mustangs                      29.43m      96-07 
 12 Beech, William               Spartan Spee          30.00m     27.99m      91-10 
 13 Marquez, Arturo              Nevada Storm          23.29m     27.20m      89-03 
 14 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          23.88m     22.52m      73-11 
 15 Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                     18.84m      61-10 
 16 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          19.98m     17.01m      55-10 
 17 Gwin, Isaiah                 Phoenix Bobc                     14.59m      47-10 
 18 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                     13.55m      44-05 
 -- Coleman, Sebastian           AZ Flames TC          23.97m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    AZ Assoc: A 51.02m  6/11/2006   Chris Rodriquez, TE                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Elliot                 AZ Flames TC          36.63m     38.70m     127-00  10   
  2 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC          36.44m     35.98m     118-00   8   
  3 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers                      35.24m     115-07   6   
  4 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                      33.31m     109-03   4   
  5 Rice, Armani                 AZ Mustangs                      33.24m     109-01   2   
  6 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou          36.58m     32.48m     106-07   1   
  7 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     32.17m     105-06 
  8 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Cou          29.87m     28.92m      94-10 
  9 Roberts, Dante               Ps Vegas Fly          22.86m     27.29m      89-06 
 10 Dowlearn, Wiliam             AZ Mustangs                      24.37m      79-11 
 11 Corrales, Jose               Arizona Tita                     20.81m      68-03 
 12 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee          12.95m     20.30m      66-07 
 13 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                     19.16m      62-10 
 14 Widney, Riley                Arizona Puma          14.58m     16.02m      52-07 
 15 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                     15.90m      52-02 
 16 Smiles, Jaylen               Las Vegas Bl                     15.85m      52-00 
 17 Hahn, Dante                  Team Bliss T                     15.36m      50-05 
 18 Walker, Quintin              Arizona Chee                     13.96m      45-10 
 19 Venglass, Jordan             Unattached            21.34m     13.84m      45-05 
 20 Owens, Ethan                 Blazin Jagua                     10.30m      33-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    AZ Assoc: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otis, Tyler                  Unattached                     19:39.76   10   
  2 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                   20:55.62    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, leontre              Unattached             11.60      11.63q  NWI  1 
  2 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance You           11.80      11.79q  NWI  4 
  3 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val           11.90      11.94q  NWI  3 
  4 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           11.60      11.98q  NWI  3 
  5 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           11.90      12.02q  NWI  4 
  6 Robinson, Jordan             Rancho TC              59.99      12.06q  NWI  3 
  7 Patterson, Christopher       Spartan Spee           12.45      12.19q  NWI  2 
  8 Norman, Michael              Temecula Val           12.25      12.23q  NWI  4 
  9 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           12.00      12.30q  NWI  2 
 10 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit                      12.31   NWI  1 
 11 BenjaminIII, Joshua          Arizona Risi           12.44      12.47   NWI  1 
 12 Butler, Markez               Unattached             12.40      12.57   NWI  2 
 13 Heyman, Jude                 Unattached             12.30      12.74   NWI  1 
 14 Murray, Asani                Quiet Fire                        12.79   NWI  4 
 15 Arvizu, Nakai                Unattached             12.50      12.88   NWI  2 
 16 Benton, Daniel               Alliance You           12.65      12.91   NWI  3 
 17 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S           12.70      12.92   NWI  3 
 18 Shepherd, Damion             Arizona Tita           12.39      12.92   NWI  3 
 19 McGriff, Matthew             Arizona Chee                      13.04   NWI  1 
 20 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee           12.55      13.06   NWI  2 
 20 Abarca, Jose                 Unattached             13.00      13.06   NWI  3 
 22 Cofield, Chris               Spartan Spee           12.80      13.16   NWI  3 
 23 Kelley, Dvontae              Blazin Jagua           14.18      13.35   NWI  4 
 24 Thomas, Donivan              Southwest St                      13.62   NWI  1 
 25 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks           13.00      13.66   NWI  1 
 26 Chisholm, Thomas             Alliance You           13.87      13.75   NWI  4 
 27 Smith, Adrian                Los Angeles                       13.78   NWI  2 
 28 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita           15.99      15.81   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    AZ Assoc: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, leontre              Unattached             11.63      11.69   NWI 
  2 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance You           11.79      11.78   NWI 
  3 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           12.02      11.94   NWI 
  4 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val           11.94      12.01   NWI 
  5 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           11.98      12.20   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Jordan             Rancho TC              12.06      12.26   NWI 
  7 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           12.30      12.33   NWI 
  7 Patterson, Christopher       Spartan Spee           12.19      12.33   NWI 
  9 Norman, Michael              Temecula Val           12.23      12.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, leontre              Unattached             24.50      23.51q  NWI  1 
  2 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           23.55      24.22q  NWI  4 
  3 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           24.00      24.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Norman, Michael              Temecula Val           24.96      24.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Jordan             Rancho TC                         24.88q  NWI  1 
  6 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire             24.00      24.92q  NWI  3 
  7 Patterson, Christopher       Spartan Spee           24.30      25.25q  NWI  4 
  8 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance You           24.50      25.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit           27.04      25.32q  NWI  3 
 10 BenjaminIII, Joshua          Arizona Risi           24.26      25.59   NWI  1 
 11 Heyman, Jude                 Unattached             25.00      25.95   NWI  3 
 12 Frezzell, Laderek            Unattached             23.90      26.04   NWI  3 
 13 Abarca, Jose                 Unattached             25.00      26.07   NWI  1 
 14 Dennis-King, Darion          Arizona Chee                      26.16   NWI  3 
 15 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S           24.70      26.25   NWI  3 
 16 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee           25.50      26.30   NWI  2 
 17 Benton, Daniel               Alliance You           25.80      26.43   NWI  4 
 18 Shepherd, Damion             Arizona Tita           26.28      26.60   NWI  1 
 19 Alexander, Austin            Vail Vipers            27.00      26.61   NWI  3 
 20 Kelley, Dvontae              Blazin Jagua           31.00      26.64   NWI  4 
 21 Cofield, Chris               Spartan Spee           26.50      26.67   NWI  4 
 22 McGriff, Matthew             Arizona Chee                      27.03   NWI  2 
 23 Thomas, Donivan              Southwest St                      27.56   NWI  2 
 24 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks           26.00      27.68   NWI  1 
 25 Smith, Adrian                Los Angeles                       28.60   NWI  4 
 26 Chisholm, Thomas             Alliance You           29.03      28.80   NWI  4 
 27 Lopez, Matthew               AZ Mustangs            33.16      29.02   NWI  1 
 28 Abdullah, Ahmed              Team Bliss T                      31.27   NWI  3 
 29 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita           31.97      32.46   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, leontre              Unattached             23.51      23.44   NWI 
  2 Reed-Campos, Isaiah          Alliance You           25.30      24.24   NWI 
  3 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           24.22      24.51   NWI 
  4 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire             24.92      24.93   NWI 
  5 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           24.43      25.02   NWI 
  6 Norman, Michael              Temecula Val           24.68      25.07   NWI 
  7 Robinson, Jordan             Rancho TC              24.88      25.26   NWI 
  8 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit           25.32      25.58   NWI 
  9 Patterson, Christopher       Spartan Spee           25.25      25.71   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    AZ Assoc: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carr, Rickey                 Huron Athlet           54.50      54.70   4 
  2 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire             53.00      55.65   4 
  3 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           54.66      56.28   4 
  4 Rice, Archie                 AZ Mustangs                       56.67   1 
  5 Abarca, Jose                 Unattached             55.00      56.97   4 
  6 Butler, Markez               Unattached             58.34      57.84   3 
  7 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee           57.00      58.35   4 
  8 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee           59.70      58.59   3 
  8 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           55.00      58.59   4 
 10 Waldon, Tanner               AZ Flames TC                      59.21   1 
 11 Patterson, Christopher       Spartan Spee           58.50      59.62   3 
 12 BenjaminIII, Joshua          Arizona Risi           57.23      59.96   3 
 13 Arvizu, Nakai                Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.33   3 
 14 Frezzell, Laderek            Unattached             54.00    1:00.70   4 
 15 Murray, Asani                Quiet Fire                      1:00.99   1 
 16 Shepherd, Damion             Arizona Tita         1:00.55    1:01.77   3 
 17 Kelley, Dvontae              Blazin Jagua         1:02.00    1:01.88   2 
 18 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S         1:03.10    1:02.50   2 
 19 Alexander, Austin            Vail Vipers          1:00.00    1:02.54   3 
 20 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.67   2 
 21 Thomas, Donivan              Southwest St                    1:05.13   1 
 22 Smith, Adrian                Los Angeles                     1:05.46   1 
 23 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks         1:06.00    1:07.59   2 
 24 Abdullah, Ahmed              Team Bliss T                    1:09.98   2 
 25 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita                    1:13.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    AZ Assoc: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abarca, Jose                 Unattached           2:20.00    2:09.46  
  2 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire           2:09.00    2:09.87  
  3 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:13.39  
  4 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           2:19.00    2:18.15  
  5 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           2:20.78    2:18.42  
  6 Waldon, Tanner               AZ Flames TC                    2:21.55  
  7 Frezzell, Laderek            Unattached           2:09.00    2:23.43  
  8 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks                    2:28.09  
  9 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S         2:36.50    2:36.35  
 10 Kazmark, Chaz                South Orange         2:40.00    2:39.92  
 11 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks                    2:51.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    AZ Assoc: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew                AZ Mustangs                     4:34.32  
  2 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee         4:45.00    4:35.76  
  3 Otis, Tim                    Unattached           4:45.00    4:36.25  
  4 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         4:51.40    4:38.85  
  5 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           5:05.04    4:47.71  
  6 Waldon, Tanner               AZ Flames TC                    4:57.56  
  7 Kazmark, Chaz                South Orange         5:10.00    5:14.63  
  8 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D         5:23.84    5:20.99  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    AZ Assoc: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Austin            Vail Vipers            19.50      19.34   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           21.50      20.09   NWI 
  3 Abdullah, Ahmed              Team Bliss T           20.50      23.33   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    AZ Assoc: A 43.02  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                             50.70      52.40  
     1) Bounds, Michael                 2) Cofield, Chris                 
     3) Patterson, Christopher          4) Tipton, Rico                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    AZ Assoc: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           1.80m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    AZ Assoc: A 4.27m  6/24/1990   Chris Chancey, SS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma                      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    AZ Assoc: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val           5.70m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           5.30m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    AZ Assoc: A 14.43m  6/16/2007   William Clay, DR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula Val          11.16m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    AZ Assoc: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quintero, Ezequiel           Unattached            13.28m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  2 Jmercer, Nick                Unattached                       10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Mueller, Alexander           Unattached            10.72m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  4 Chisholm, Thomas             Alliance You          10.14m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Penniston-John, Mervyn       Las Vegas He           6.69m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    AZ Assoc: A 49.93m  5/3/2009    Jeremy Tuttle, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jmercer, Nick                Unattached                       37.75m     123-10 
  2 Mueller, Alexander           Unattached            32.84m     31.83m     104-05 
  3 Quintero, Ezequiel           Unattached            27.74m     29.17m      95-08 
  4 Cofield, Chris               Spartan Spee          25.07m     26.70m      87-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    AZ Assoc: A 57.85m  6/7/2010    Travis Colby, 1048 AZ Puma                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Archie                 AZ Mustangs                      50.56m     165-10 
  2 Abdullah, Ahmed              Team Bliss T                     20.35m      66-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BrownJr, Quincy              Speed Demons           12.00      12.09q  NWI 
  2 Holgerson, Jorgen            Unattached             11.72      12.18q  NWI 
  3 Jacques, Jordan              Vail Vipers            12.78      13.01q  NWI 
  4 Callahan, Paris              Team Bliss T                      14.06q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 BrownJr, Quincy              Speed Demons           12.09      12.09   NWI 
  2 Holgerson, Jorgen            Unattached             12.18      12.18   NWI 
  3 Jacques, Jordan              Vail Vipers            13.01      13.01   NWI 
  4 Callahan, Paris              Team Bliss T           14.06      14.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    AZ Assoc: A 21.46  5/3/2009    Ryan Milus, Arizona Chee                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holgerson, Jorgen            Unattached             23.20      24.45q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    AZ Assoc: A 21.46  5/3/2009    Ryan Milus, Arizona Chee                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holgerson, Jorgen            Unattached             24.45      24.45   NWI 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    AZ Assoc: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andrew             Arizona Puma           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    AZ Assoc: A 4.95m  6/1/2003    Brandon Glenn, SKY                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will                 Arizona Puma                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    AZ Assoc: A 7.14m  6/9/2010    Tevin Blaylark, 1048 AZPanthers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 BrownJr, Quincy              Speed Demons                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    AZ Assoc: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matthew              Unattached            11.56m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  2 Begay, Avery                 Unattached            10.99m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  3 Shaver, Chris                Unattached                       11.87m   38-11.50 
  4 Spigelmire, Kyle             Unattached            11.10m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  5 Jacques, Jordan              Vail Vipers            8.23m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  6 Thomas, Skylar               Tonto Apache                      8.36m   27-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    AZ Assoc: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matthew              Unattached            42.09m     38.56m     126-06 
  2 Spigelmire, Kyle             Unattached            35.69m     35.11m     115-02 
  3 Shaver, Chris                Unattached                       31.59m     103-08 
  4 Begay, Avery                 Unattached                       30.46m      99-11 
  5 Callahan, Paris              Team Bliss T                     22.44m      73-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    AZ Assoc: A 60.28m  6/7/2010    Christopher Rodriguez, 1048 Tucson         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matthew              Unattached                       38.57m     126-06 
  2 Callahan, Paris              Team Bliss T                     33.57m     110-02 
  3 Spigelmire, Kyle             Unattached            33.53m     25.30m      83-00 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles          5:47.00    5:47.22   10   
  2 Wright, Lucea                Los Angeles          5:50.30    5:51.51    8   
  3 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl                    6:04.51    6   
  4 Diaz, Davianna               Mc Farland T         6:13.00    6:21.55    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Melina             Mc Farland T         6:25.00    6:23.24    2   
  6 Lazargoy, Leonela            Arizona Elit         6:31.00    6:25.81    1   
  7 Brown, Eleya                 Los Angeles          6:28.00    6:32.79  
  8 Carter, Tori                 Los Angeles          6:13.00    6:33.90  
  9 Jamerson, Mia                Bay Cities U         6:50.50    6:47.68  
 10 Prioleau, Ryan               Los Angeles          6:52.00    6:56.82  
 11 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                    6:58.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    AZ Assoc: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Raymon              Corona Panth        10:50.00   10:26.21   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Melecio            Mc Farland T        10:51.00   10:37.60    8   
  3 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T        11:01.00   10:42.83    6   
  4 Spencer, Tyler               Corona Panth        10:50.00   10:47.66    4   
  5 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch        10:58.00   11:11.58    2   
  6 Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch        10:45.00   11:12.95    1   
  7 Kierer, Ney                  Phoenix Bobc                   11:22.83  
  8 Walters, Grant               South Orange        11:17.00   11:26.82  
  9 Young, Owen                  South Orange        11:27.00   11:30.18  
 10 Garcia-Johnson, Angel        Las Vegas He        11:30.00   11:45.56  
 11 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas        12:28.00   11:45.87  
 12 VanDyke, Christian           Spartan Spee        12:20.00   11:50.23  
 13 Diaz, Samuel                 Mc Farland T        11:35.00   11:51.16  
 14 Gonzalez, Jacob              Mc Farland T        11:30.00   11:57.20  
 15 White, Daniel                South Orange        11:30.00   12:16.84  
 16 Overson, Ethan               Vail Vipers                    12:21.49  
 17 Young, Jack                  South Orange        11:49.00   12:28.36  
 18 Lopez Jr, Alberto            Cal Rising S        11:50.00   12:36.29  
 19 Morgan, Joshua               Arizona Blaz                   18:39.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City T C  'A'                              10:30.00   10:56.72   10   
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Bellamy, Aureal                
     3) Ford, Alexys                    4) Joseph, Breanna                
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:02.38    8   
     1) Bell, Kandie                    2) Jones, Alexa                   
     3) Reid, Gizelle                   4) Savage, Skylar                 
  3 Team Bliss Tc-1053  'A'                                     11:19.27    6   
     1) Copeland, Alexis                2) April, Leah                    
     3) Ubungen, Janelle                4) Ubungen, Lianna                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            11:55.30   11:30.43    4   
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn               2) Hamilton, Jacqueline           
     3) Johnson, Alazya                 4) Milner, Savannah               
  5 Speed City T C  'B'                              10:55.00   11:38.35    2   
     1) Ellis, Gabby                    2) Harvey, Zoe                    
     3) Hatcher, Myah                   4) Mahone, Elon                   
  6 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                      11:00.00   11:43.09    1   
     1) Brace, Kennedy                  2) Cheatham, Zoe                  
     3) Kalenits, Cynthia               4) Bellinger, Betsy               
  7 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                   11:55.00   11:49.94  
     1) Belliotti, Mykenzie             2) Shea, Katie                    
     3) Shea, Kylee                     4) Smith, Aria                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  10:48.40   10   
     1) Frezzell, Tamara                2) Pamplin, Tatiyanna             
     3) Patterson, Chyrese              4) Turner, Special                
  2 Team Bliss Tc-1053  'A'                                     11:03.65    8   
     1) Harris, Jayla                   2) White, Destiny                 
     3) Abeyta, Andrea                  4) Hanson, Imani                  
  3 Do Right Cougars  'A'                            12:00.00   14:16.99    6   
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Johnson, Tajanet               
     3) Lemons, Kamille                 4) Patterson, Alexis              
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    AZ Assoc: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew                AZ Mustangs                     9:55.62  
  2 Otis, Tim                    Unattached          11:15.00   10:23.23  
  3 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma        11:01.14   10:47.56  
  4 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D        11:43.53   11:15.79  
  5 Kazmark, Chaz                South Orange        11:00.00   12:08.79