Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2012 01:28 PM
                        2012 Indoor Classic - 2/19/2012                        
                        West Zone Indoor Championships                         
                          Northern Arizona University                          
                                Updated Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    9.07  2/19/2012   Joy Moore, AZ Goldrush                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu            9.07       9.21q  NWI  6 
  2 Smythe, Brynn              7 Arizona Chee           10.20       9.27q  NWI  6 
  3 Moore, Joy                 7 AZ Goldrush             9.07       9.32q  NWI  2 
  4 Ingram, Sharon             7 Arizona Must            9.90       9.60q  NWI  4 
  5 Logan, Jaiden              8 Arizona Puma            9.90       9.63q  NWI  7 
  6 Burks, Avery               6 Arizona Chee           10.20       9.71q  NWI  4 
  7 Okeke, Jacqueline          8 Phoenix Bobc            9.63       9.75q  NWI  5 
  8 Kennedy, Taniah            7 Arizona Sain                       9.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Hill, Jneya                7 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.80   NWI  2 
 10 Herring-mcdonald, Dylan    6 The Arizona             9.87       9.81   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Danay            7 Do Right Edu            9.07       9.88   NWI  5 
 12 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara    8 AZ Goldrush             9.86      10.02   NWI  2 
 13 Abenoja, Cielo             7 Team Bliss T                      10.03   NWI  6 
 14 Roberts, Raven             7 The Arizona                       10.09   NWI  4 
 15 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      6 The Arizona            10.50      10.32   NWI  1 
 16 Onyepunuka, Stacey         5 The Arizona            10.54      10.37   NWI  3 
 17 Shaffer, Shelby            6 Do Right Edu           10.28      10.38   NWI  6 
 18 Lee, Laila                 8 Miles Per Ho           12.12      10.42   NWI  3 
 19 Davis, Aniya               7 Do Right Edu           10.60      10.49   NWI  5 
 20 Johnson, Jordyn            5 Do Right Edu           11.05      10.52   NWI  7 
 21 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr                  10.53   NWI  6 
 22 Johnson, Ny'lynn           8 World Class            11.14      10.62   NWI  7 
 23 Taylor, Annaleise          6 The Arizona            11.12      10.71   NWI  4 
 24 Lewis, Quaviona            7 Do Right Edu            9.51      10.89   NWI  4 
 25 McClain, Tamai             7 World Class            11.06      10.94   NWI  5 
 26 Rowell, Maraya             6 Arizona Chee           11.03      11.01   NWI  1 
 27 Yyiyi, Brooklyn            7 Arizona Must                      11.02   NWI  2 
 28 Sutton, Ariana             7 Team Bliss T                      11.14   NWI  6 
 29 Richardson, NaZyia         6 Arizona Chee           11.26      11.20   NWI  7 
 30 Clayton, Arieyanah         8 Team Bliss T                      11.25   NWI  2 
 31 McCallister, Bethany       6 AZ Track And           11.60      11.31   NWI  4 
 32 Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu           11.62      11.34   NWI  3 
 33 Carter, Destiny            6 AZ Goldrush                       11.46   NWI  6 
 34 Collins, Tess              6 Arizona Elite Tr       11.97      11.49   NWI  1 
 35 Hildreth, Key'auri         6 Team Bliss T                      11.69   NWI  5 
 36 Porritt, Sevrine           6 Arizona Blaz                      11.70   NWI  3 
 37 Simms, Serena              6 Spartan Spee           11.58      11.77   NWI  3 
 38 Youngman, Jordyn           5 Arizona Spee           13.30      12.29   NWI  3 
 39 Warren, Chai               6 Arizona Sain                      12.46   NWI  3 
 40 DeVorce, Kassidi           4 Phoenix Bobc           12.57      12.49   NWI  2 
 41 Cuff, Mariah               4 Spartan Spee           14.10      12.55   NWI  7 
 42 Cooper, Elon               6 Unattached                        12.56   NWI  7 
 43 Smith, Kaiya               7 Team Bliss T                      12.71   NWI  1 
 44 Sanchez, Mireya            5 Unattached                        12.81   NWI  1 
 45 Hendrix, Ryleigh           5 Team Bliss T                      14.71   NWI  7 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    9.07  2/19/2012   Joy Moore, AZ Goldrush                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Joy                 7 AZ Goldrush             9.32       9.07   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu            9.21       9.19   NWI 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline          8 Phoenix Bobc            9.75       9.36   NWI 
  4 Smythe, Brynn              7 Arizona Chee            9.27       9.46   NWI 
  5 Ingram, Sharon             7 Arizona Must            9.60       9.55   NWI 
  6 Logan, Jaiden              8 Arizona Puma            9.63       9.57   NWI 
  7 Kennedy, Taniah            7 Arizona Sain            9.79       9.64   NWI 
  8 Burks, Avery               6 Arizona Chee            9.71       9.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:   31.85  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jaiden              8 Arizona Puma           39.36      35.74   NWI  9 
  2 Ingram, Sharon             7 Arizona Must           36.02      36.07   NWI 10 
  3 Fields, Indiah             8 Spartan Spee           35.61      36.13   NWI 10 
  4 Okeke, Jacqueline          8 Phoenix Bobc           37.41      36.77   NWI  9 
  5 Burks, Avery               6 Arizona Chee           37.20      36.90   NWI  9 
  6 Smythe, Brynn              7 Arizona Chee           37.17      37.11   NWI 10 
  7 Hill, Jneya                7 Do Right Edu           38.44      37.25   NWI  9 
  8 Andrews, Anaya             7 Arizona Chee           36.28      37.62   NWI 10 
  9 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara    8 AZ Goldrush            35.73      37.73   NWI 10 
 10 Shivers, Arazhane          7 Do Right Edu                      38.65   NWI  4 
 11 Moore, Joy                 7 AZ Goldrush            34.63      38.95   NWI 10 
 12 Lopes, Jayden              6 Valley Viper           40.00      39.30   NWI  9 
 13 Kennedy, Taniah            7 Arizona Sain                      40.12   NWI  4 
 14 Davis, Aniya               7 Do Right Edu           40.45      40.27   NWI  9 
 15 Shaffer, Shelby            6 Do Right Edu           42.21      40.28   NWI  8 
 16 Abenoja, Cielo             7 Team Bliss T                      40.69   NWI  2 
 17 Lizarraga, Leonela         7 Arizona Elite Tr                  42.25   NWI  1 
 18 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa         7 Arizona Chee           42.44      42.51   NWI  8 
 19 Lee, Laila                 8 Miles Per Ho           51.41      42.53   NWI  6 
 20 Lewis, Quaviona            7 Do Right Edu           45.06      42.88   NWI  7 
 21 Sutton, Ariana             7 Team Bliss T                      43.14   NWI  4 
 22 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney      6 The Arizona            42.00      43.23   NWI  8 
 23 Simms, Serena              6 Spartan Spee           44.70      43.31   NWI  7 
 24 Herring-mcdonald, Dylan    6 The Arizona            42.20      43.59   NWI  8 
 25 Onyepunuka, Stacey         5 The Arizona            41.65      43.86   NWI  8 
 25 Taylor, Annaleise          6 The Arizona            43.31      43.86   NWI  8 
 27 Clayton, Arieyanah         8 Team Bliss T                      45.06   NWI  3 
 28 Yyiyi, Brooklyn            7 Arizona Must                      45.44   NWI  5 
 29 Porritt, Sevrine           6 Arizona Blaz                      45.60   NWI  3 
 30 Moran, Madeline            7 Arizona Flam           46.27      45.69   NWI  7 
 31 Rowell, Maraya             6 Arizona Chee                      45.76   NWI  5 
 32 Johnson, Jordyn            5 Do Right Edu           47.99      46.07   NWI  6 
 33 Oliver, Aaliya             6 The Arizona            44.55      46.11   NWI  7 
 34 McCallister, Bethany       6 AZ Track And           47.41      46.61   NWI  6 
 35 Richardson, NaZyia         6 Arizona Chee           47.34      47.01   NWI  6 
 36 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr                  47.05   NWI  2 
 37 McClain, Tamai             7 World Class            52.63      47.79   NWI  5 
 38 Johnson, Ny'lynn           8 World Class            45.56      48.41   NWI  7 
 39 Hildreth, Key'auri         6 Team Bliss T                      48.63   NWI  3 
 40 Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu                      48.81   NWI  3 
 41 DeVorce, Kassidi           4 Phoenix Bobc           48.24      49.03   NWI  6 
 42 Warren, Chai               6 Arizona Sain                      49.93   NWI  3 
 43 Collins, Tess              6 Arizona Elite Tr       51.56      51.15   NWI  5 
 44 Lawley, Jailey             6 Team Bliss T                      52.42   NWI  2 
 45 Cuff, Mariah               4 Spartan Spee           56.94      53.23   NWI  5 
 46 Youngman, Jordyn           5 Arizona Spee           52.13      54.32   NWI  5 
 47 Carter, Destiny            6 AZ Goldrush                       55.14   NWI  4 
 48 Smith, Kaiya               7 Team Bliss T                      55.15   NWI  1 
 49 Hendrix, Ryleigh           5 Team Bliss T                      56.21   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:22.30  2/19/2012   Jhaidah Johnson, Do Right Edu             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:22.30   4 
  2 Fields, Indiah             8 Spartan Spee         1:22.00    1:26.77   4 
  3 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara    8 AZ Goldrush          1:21.00    1:28.76   4 
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela         7 Arizona Elite Tr                1:30.83   3 
  5 Moore, Joy                 7 AZ Goldrush          1:25.00    1:31.04   4 
  6 Lopes, Jayden              6 Valley Viper         1:30.00    1:38.74   4 
  7 Abenoja, Cielo             7 Team Bliss T                    1:39.97   2 
  8 Roberts, Raven             7 The Arizona          1:37.31    1:40.74   4 
  9 Navarro, Melanie           7 Unattached                      1:41.10   1 
 10 Kartler, Kendall           7 Phoenix Bobc                    1:41.39   1 
 11 Lee, Laila                 8 Miles Per Ho         1:55.00    1:42.40   3 
 12 Moran, Madeline            7 Arizona Flam         1:43.01    1:43.55   3 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya             6 The Arizona          1:41.20    1:43.86   3 
 14 Kennedy, Taniah            7 Arizona Sain                    1:43.92   2 
 15 Clayton, Arieyanah         8 Team Bliss T                    1:50.27   1 
 16 Lawley, Jailey             6 Team Bliss T                    2:00.38   1 
 17 Naranjo, Sophia            6 Unattached                      2:00.95   2 
 18 Warren, Chai               6 Arizona Sain                    2:06.44   2 
 19 Hildreth, Key'auri         6 Team Bliss T                    2:07.42   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   3:30.90  2/19/2012   Davianna Diaz, McFarland TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Davianna             8 McFarland TC         3:25.00    3:30.90  
  2 Gonzalez, Melina           7 McFarland TC         3:20.00    3:44.17  
  3 Kartler, Kendall           7 Phoenix Bobc                    4:09.75  
  4 Naranjo, Sophia            6 Unattached                      4:13.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   7:05.41  2/19/2012   Davianna Diaz, McFarland TC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Davianna             8 McFarland TC         6:30.00    7:05.41  
  2 Gonzalez, Melina           7 McFarland TC         6:20.00    7:23.87  
  3 Uribe, Kristal             7 Coldwater Ex                    7:34.29  
  4 Kartler, Kendall           7 Phoenix Bobc                    8:08.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:34.42  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         A Shivers, J Johnson, J Hill, D Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    2:34.00    2:34.42  
     1) Shivers, Arazhane 7             2) Johnson, Jhaidah 7             
     3) Hill, Jneya 7                   4) Williams, Danay 7              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    2:29.00    2:39.23  
     1) Andrews, Anaya 7                2) Burks, Avery 6                 
     3) Muwwakkil, Yamayaa 7            4) Smythe, Brynn 7                
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    2:52.28    2:53.66  
     1) Herring-mcdonald, Dylan 6       2) Onyepunuka, Sabatiney 6        
     3) Onyepunuka, Stacey 5            4) Roberts, Raven 7               
  4 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    2:58.00    3:01.79  
     1) Davis, Aniya 7                  2) Johnson, Jordyn 5              
     3) Lewis, Quaviona 7               4) Shaffer, Shelby 6              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   2.96m  2/14/2010   Dominique Mustin, Arizona Risi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Logan, Jaiden              8 Arizona Puma           2.01m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  2 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr                  2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline          8 Phoenix Bobc           2.51m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  4 Navarro, Melanie           7 Unattached                        2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  5 Andrews, Anaya             7 Arizona Chee                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  6 Johnson, Ny'lynn           8 World Class            2.08m      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  7 Sutton, Ariana             7 Team Bliss T                      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  8 Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  9 Taylor, Annaleise          6 The Arizona                       1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 10 McClain, Tamai             7 World Class                       1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 11 Youngman, Jordyn           5 Arizona Spee                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 12 Collins, Tess              6 Arizona Elite Tr       1.34m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 13 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa         7 Arizona Chee                      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 14 Simms, Serena              6 Spartan Spee           1.20m      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 15 Shivers, Arazhane          7 Do Right Edu                      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 16 DeVorce, Kassidi           4 Phoenix Bobc           1.44m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 17 Richardson, NaZyia         6 Arizona Chee                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 18 Lopes, Jayden              6 Valley Viper           2.74m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 19 Glenn, Sterling            7 Unattached                        1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
 20 Smith, Kaiya               7 Team Bliss T                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 21 Oliver, Aaliya             6 The Arizona            2.16m      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 22 Rowell, Maraya             6 Arizona Chee                      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 23 Sanchez, Mireya            5 Unattached                        1.30m   NWI   4-03.25 
 24 Cooper, Elon               6 Unattached                        1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 -- Hunter, Camryn             4 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Cuff, Mariah               4 Spartan Spee           1.20m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   5.58m  2/19/2012   Danay Williams, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay            7 Do Right Edu                      5.58m   18-03.75 
  2 Glenn, Sterling            7 Unattached                        5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 Navarro, Melanie           7 Unattached                        3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Mack, Kyaira               6 Unattached                        2.69m    8-10.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    8.22  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona             8.45       8.30q  NWI  1 
  2 Hodge, Asia                8 Team Bliss T                       8.53q  NWI  5 
  3 Adams, Adora               9 Arizona Chee            9.07       8.57q  NWI  4 
  3 Pogue, Kiya                9 AZ Goldrush             8.58       8.57q  NWI  8 
  5 Roberts, Riley             9 The Arizona                        8.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                 8.81       8.65q  NWI  5 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Autum       9 Do Right Edu            9.17       8.66q  NWI  5 
  8 Harrell, Mya               9 Arizona Spee            8.93       8.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Elmore, Olivia             9 Phoenix Bobc            9.24       8.77   NWI  4 
 10 Bell, Deshanae             9 AZ Goldrush             8.95       8.83   NWI  7 
 11 Davis, Imani               9 Arizona Chee                       8.95   NWI  6 
 12 Sampson, Andrea            9 AZ Titans LL                       9.09   NWI  1 
 13 Ortiz, Selema              8 Arizona Sain                       9.15   NWI  6 
 13 Taylor, Nina               9 Arizona Elite Tr        9.50       9.15   NWI  2 
 15 Willis, Kaiya              8 Unattached              9.40       9.20   NWI  8 
 16 Moss, Jashara              8 Miles Per Ho            9.96       9.31   NWI  6 
 17 Reed, Haila                9 Do Right Edu            8.81       9.33   NWI  4 
 18 Hoskins, Asia             10 AZ Titans LL                       9.35   NWI  5 
 19 Hankins, Brielle           9 Arizona Elite Tr                   9.38   NWI  6 
 20 Patrick, Haley             9 Do Right Edu            8.81       9.51   NWI  8 
 21 Graves, Uzuri              8 AZ Goldrush             8.79       9.55   NWI  4 
 22 Wilson, Betty              9 Arizona Elite Tr                   9.59   NWI  3 
 23 Williams, Kenisha          9 The Arizona             9.84       9.62   NWI  2 
 24 Aabenoja, Brisa            9 Team Bliss T                       9.63   NWI  6 
 25 Russell, Abigail           9 AZ Titans LL            9.77       9.64   NWI  3 
 26 Johnson, Tyanna            8 Do Right Edu            9.27       9.65   NWI  8 
 27 Gross, Sharon              9 Spartan Spee            9.87       9.68   NWI  1 
 28 Chabala, Selah             9 AZ Goldrush                        9.73   NWI  1 
 28 Fuller, Elexis             9 Arizona Pant            9.66       9.73   NWI  2 
 30 Juniel, Jaelyn             8 AZ Goldrush             9.86       9.76   NWI  4 
 31 Patrick, Saadiya           8 Arizona Flam           10.00       9.83   NWI  8 
 32 Brown, Chelsie             8 Pops TC                10.86       9.86   NWI  8 
 33 Claiborne, Thalia          8 Arizona Chee           10.16       9.87   NWI  1 
 33 Shealy, Madison            8 Spartan Spee           10.02       9.87   NWI  7 
 35 Rose, Jordyn               9 Vegas Stealth                      9.89   NWI  1 
 36 Kirk, Najelah              8 Miles Per Ho           10.33       9.90   NWI  3 
 36 Gonzalez, Karly            8 AZ Goldrush             9.86       9.90   NWI  3 
 38 Carr, Antalyce             9 Arizona Sain                       9.91   NWI  2 
 39 Browhow, Mysia             8 Vegas Stealth                      9.92   NWI  2 
 40 Emanuel, Jane              9 AZ Titans LL                       9.93   NWI  5 
 40 Scott, Indya               8 AZ Goldrush             9.80       9.93   NWI  6 
 42 Jones, Tralay             10 Arizona Must                       9.99   NWI  2 
 43 Scott, Jordan              9 Arizona Chee           10.11      10.03   NWI  5 
 44 Collins, Kate              9 Arizona Elite Tr       10.35      10.09   NWI  5 
 45 Green, DeAviaun            9 Do Right Edu                      10.12   NWI  3 
 46 Jensen, Victorie           9 Arizona Puma            9.31      10.13   NWI  7 
 47 Hunter, Makayla            8 Arizona Chee           10.00      10.24   NWI  3 
 48 Okafor, Adanna             9 Phoenix Bobc           10.37      10.25   NWI  4 
 49 Hupalo, Alexa              8 Unattached             11.40      10.30   NWI  4 
 50 Lee, Taylor                9 Miles Per Ho           10.74      10.36   NWI  7 
 51 Robinson, Chloe            8 Do Right Edu                      10.37   NWI  7 
 52 Seashols, Maddy            8 Spartan Spee           10.70      10.81   NWI  6 
 53 Jacobs, Nikole             9 AZ Goldrush                       10.87   NWI  7 
 54 Williamson, Kaylah         9 Arizona Sain                      10.93   NWI  4 
 55 Blevins, Maya              9 Arizona Pant           11.55      11.11   NWI  2 
 56 Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho           12.12      11.49   NWI  7 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    8.22  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona             8.30       8.22   NWI 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                9 AZ Goldrush             8.57       8.37   NWI 
  3 Roberts, Riley             9 The Arizona             8.64       8.55   NWI 
  4 Harrell, Mya               9 Arizona Spee            8.71       8.57   NWI 
  5 Hodge, Asia                8 Team Bliss T            8.53       8.63   NWI 
  6 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                 8.65       8.64   NWI 
  7 Boyd-Matthews, Autum       9 Do Right Edu            8.66       8.65   NWI 
  8 Adams, Adora               9 Arizona Chee            8.57       8.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:   28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Adora               9 Arizona Chee           31.85      30.49   NWI 12 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        10 Arizona Must           30.92      31.06   NWI 12 
  3 Jackson, Trejanae          9 Do Right Edu           30.04      31.34   NWI 12 
  4 Mustin, Dominique          9 The Arizona            32.60      31.89   NWI 11 
  5 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                32.34      32.01   NWI 12 
  6 Taylor, Nina               9 Arizona Elite Tr                  33.86   NWI  7 
  7 Pogue, Kiya                9 AZ Goldrush            30.79      34.09   NWI 12 
  8 Hodge, Asia                8 Team Bliss T                      34.25   NWI  1 
  9 Sampson, Andrea            9 AZ Titans LL           35.80      34.55   NWI  9 
 10 Harris, Kyla               8 Team Bliss T                      34.76   NWI  2 
 11 Hoskins, Asia             10 AZ Titans LL           34.65      34.77   NWI  9 
 12 Ortiz, Selema              8 Arizona Sain                      35.01   NWI  4 
 13 Mitchell, Jemila           9 The Arizona            33.84      35.07   NWI 10 
 14 Bell, Deshanae             9 AZ Goldrush            33.42      35.09   NWI 11 
 15 Hankins, Brielle           9 Arizona Elite Tr                  35.19   NWI  4 
 16 Williams, Kenisha          9 The Arizona            34.79      35.48   NWI  9 
 17 England, Mia               9 The Arizona            36.09      35.89   NWI  8 
 18 Chabala, Selah             9 AZ Goldrush                       36.24   NWI  1 
 19 Scott, Indya               8 AZ Goldrush            34.97      36.76   NWI  9 
 20 Miller, Dorienne           8 Vegas Lightning        34.00      36.82   NWI 10 
 21 Moss, Jashara              8 Miles Per Ho           37.07      36.89   NWI  8 
 22 Juniel, Jaelyn             8 AZ Goldrush            33.00      37.08   NWI 11 
 23 Gonzalez, Karly            8 AZ Goldrush            36.52      37.20   NWI  8 
 24 Kirk, Najelah              8 Miles Per Ho           37.32      37.35   NWI  8 
 25 Graves, Uzuri              8 AZ Goldrush            32.00      37.44   NWI 12 
 26 Aabenoja, Brisa            9 Team Bliss T                      37.46   NWI  2 
 27 Macias, Mariah             9 Do Right Edu                      37.66   NWI  1 
 28 Tate, Delanie              8 Vegas Lightning        34.00      37.71   NWI 10 
 29 Browhow, Mysia             8 Vegas Stealth                     37.78   NWI  2 
 30 Scott, Jordan              9 Arizona Chee           39.52      38.00   NWI  7 
 31 Shealy, Madison            8 Spartan Spee           42.63      38.30   NWI  5 
 32 Harrell, Mya               9 Arizona Spee           33.11      38.56   NWI 11 
 33 Hardwick, BriAnnah         9 Do Right Edu           32.55      38.77   NWI 11 
 34 Rose, Jordyn               9 Vegas Stealth                     39.17   NWI  2 
 35 Hunter, Makayla            8 Arizona Chee           40.00      39.40   NWI  6 
 36 Corrales, Lorena           8 AZ Titans LL           38.61      39.41   NWI  7 
 37 Emanuel, Jane              9 AZ Titans LL                      39.57   NWI  1 
 38 Fuller, Elexis             9 Arizona Pant           37.25      39.76   NWI  8 
 39 Cuff, Kierrah              8 Spartan Spee           39.22      39.83   NWI  7 
 40 Belliotti, Lyndsee         9 Arizona Chee           40.68      40.55   NWI  6 
 41 Green, DeAviaun            9 Do Right Edu                      40.64   NWI  2 
 42 Lee, Taylor                9 Miles Per Ho           42.60      40.85   NWI  5 
 43 Patrick, Saadiya           8 Arizona Flam           39.08      40.96   NWI  7 
 44 Gross, Sharon              9 Spartan Spee           37.47      40.99   NWI  7 
 45 Claiborne, Thalia          8 Arizona Chee           40.35      41.10   NWI  6 
 46 Gill, Krystal              8 Arizona Chee                      41.23   NWI  1 
 47 Seashols, Abby             9 Spartan Spee           42.90      41.45   NWI  5 
 48 Hupalo, Alexa              8 Unattached             42.04      41.48   NWI  6 
 49 Robinson, Chloe            8 Do Right Edu                      45.24   NWI  4 
 50 Seashols, Maddy            8 Spartan Spee           43.00      45.95   NWI  5 
 51 Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho           46.90      46.72   NWI  5 
 52 Williamson, Kaylah         9 Arizona Sain                      47.57   NWI  2 
 53 Blevins, Maya              9 Arizona Pant           54.04      50.74   NWI  4 
 54 Davis, Imani               9 Arizona Chee                   11:28.11   NWI  3 
 55 Jackson, Jania             9 Team Bliss T                   11:28.56   NWI  3 
 56 Wilson, Betty              9 Arizona Elite Tr               11:29.50   NWI  3 
 57 Carr, Antalyce             9 Arizona Sain                   11:33.23   NWI  3 
 58 Jones, Tralay             10 Arizona Must                   11:34.49   NWI  3 
 59 Gill, Breanna             10 Arizona Chee                   11:45.41   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde           10 Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:10.40   9 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine        10 Arizona Must         1:13.24    1:11.63   9 
  3 Mustin, Dominique          9 The Arizona          1:14.30    1:11.74   9 
  4 Hodge, Asia                8 Team Bliss T                    1:18.33   3 
  5 Hall, Carys                8 Valley Viper         1:18.00    1:20.81   8 
  6 Taylor, Nina               9 Arizona Elite Tr     1:15.40    1:21.34   9 
  7 Jackson, Jania             9 Team Bliss T                    1:21.69   1 
  8 Harris, Kyla               8 Team Bliss T                    1:22.44   2 
  9 Bell, Deshanae             9 AZ Goldrush          1:17.00    1:22.53   9 
 10 Williams, Kenisha          9 The Arizona          1:28.90    1:23.33   7 
 11 Chabala, Selah             9 AZ Goldrush                     1:23.57   3 
 12 Ortiz, Selema              8 Arizona Sain                    1:24.84   1 
 13 Cooper, Irie               9 Unattached                      1:25.36   2 
 14 Scott, Indya               8 AZ Goldrush          1:20.00    1:25.86   8 
 15 Tate, Delanie              8 Vegas Lightning      1:36.55    1:26.95   5 
 16 Corrales, Lorena           8 AZ Titans LL                    1:27.49   3 
 17 Moss, Jashara              8 Miles Per Ho         1:48.00    1:27.94   4 
 18 Hankins, Brielle           9 Arizona Elite Tr                1:27.98   3 
 19 Juniel, Jaelyn             8 AZ Goldrush          1:25.00    1:28.29   7 
 20 Collins, Kate              9 Arizona Elite Tr     1:36.03    1:28.48   5 
 21 England, Mia               9 The Arizona          1:28.91    1:28.93   7 
 22 Aabenoja, Brisa            9 Team Bliss T                    1:29.35   4 
 23 Belliotti, Lyndsee         9 Arizona Chee         1:35.00    1:30.20   6 
 24 Oliver, Sariya             8 The Arizona          1:28.67    1:30.35   7 
 25 Naranjo, Alicia            8 Unattached                      1:31.39   1 
 26 Robinson, Chloe            8 Do Right Edu                    1:31.70   1 
 27 Graves, Uzuri              8 AZ Goldrush          1:25.00    1:31.88   7 
 28 Wilson, Betty              9 Arizona Elite Tr                1:32.00   4 
 29 Estavillo, Tessa           8 Arizona Flam         1:31.67    1:32.60   6 
 30 Davis, Imani               9 Arizona Chee                    1:33.32   2 
 31 Emery, Maya                8 Blazers TC           1:26.00    1:34.05   7 
 32 Claiborne, Thalia          8 Arizona Chee         1:38.00    1:34.22   5 
 33 Santoro, Kiara             8 Unattached           1:30.00    1:35.08   6 
 34 Miller, Dorienne           8 Vegas Lightning      1:34.10    1:36.01   6 
 35 Gill, Krystal              8 Arizona Chee         1:46.00    1:36.04   5 
 36 Gonzalez, Karly            8 AZ Goldrush          1:30.00    1:36.27   6 
 37 Patrick, Saadiya           8 Arizona Flam         1:30.98    1:37.86   6 
 38 Pogue, Kiya                9 AZ Goldrush          1:17.00    1:40.41   9 
 39 Kirk, Najelah              8 Miles Per Ho         1:40.77    1:43.62   5 
 40 Hardwick, BriAnnah         9 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:45.24   8 
 41 Williamson, Kaylah         9 Arizona Sain                    1:47.76   2 
 42 Carr, Antalyce             9 Arizona Sain                    1:48.96   4 
 43 Lee, Taylor                9 Miles Per Ho         1:41.95    1:50.96   5 
 44 Gill, Breanna             10 Arizona Chee         1:24.00    1:52.80   8 
 45 Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho         1:59.90    2:05.67   4 
 -- Mitchell, Jemila           9 The Arizona          1:20.00         DQ   8 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:45.89  2/14/2010   Lauren Turner, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna            9 McFarland TC         3:00.00    2:57.95  
  2 Hall, Carys                8 Valley Viper         2:45.00    3:14.32  
  3 Gonzales, Kayli            8 McFarland TC         3:20.00    3:16.71  
  4 Gonzalez, Madelyn          9 McFarland TC         3:10.00    3:20.74  
  5 Estavillo, Tessa           8 Arizona Flam         3:25.48    3:22.11  
  6 Emery, Maya                8 Blazers TC           3:26.00    3:22.83  
  7 Hernandez, Kaitlyn         8 McFarland TC         3:15.00    3:25.96  
  8 Oliver, Sariya             8 The Arizona          3:22.27    3:27.68  
  9 Carswell, Jamelah          9 Do Right Edu         2:54.00    3:27.87  
 10 April, Brenna              9 Team Bliss T                    3:29.62  
 11 Jackson, Jania             9 Team Bliss T                    3:36.27  
 12 Gonzalez, Lilni            9 Team Bliss T                    3:39.24  
 13 Belliotti, Lyndsee         9 Arizona Chee         3:27.00    3:49.61  
 14 Naranjo, Alicia            8 Unattached                      3:51.35  
 15 Arreola, Abigail           8 Ariz Bushmas                    4:05.70  
 16 Scroggins, Joanee          9 Do Right Edu                    4:37.40  
 17 Harris, Kyla               8 Team Bliss T                    4:38.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:54.80  2/19/2012   Brianna Valles, McFarland TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valles, Brianna            9 McFarland TC         6:00.00    5:54.80  
  2 Gonzalez, Madelyn          9 McFarland TC         6:15.00    5:55.43  
  3 Gonzales, Kayli            8 McFarland TC         6:20.00    6:35.92  
  4 Lopes, Sydney              9 Valley Viper         6:34.00    6:42.87  
  5 Hernandez, Kaitlyn         8 McFarland TC         6:15.00    6:57.17  
  6 Santoro, Kiara             8 Unattached           7:08.00    7:35.27  
  7 Arreola, Abigail           8 Ariz Bushmas                    8:17.42  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:05.07  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         J Charlton, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    2:01.00    2:05.07  
     1) Charlton, Jayde 10              2) Harris, Armani 9               
     3) Jackson, Trejanae 9             4) Reed, Haila 9                  
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    2:08.39    2:07.42  
     1) Mays, Jadyn 9                   2) Mitchell, Jemila 9             
     3) Mustin, Dominique 9             4) Roberts, Riley 9               
  3 AZ Titans Llc  'A'                                           2:24.64  
     1) Corrales, Lorena 8              2) Hoskins, Asia 10               
     3) Russell, Abigail 9              4) Sampson, Andrea 9              
  4 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    2:15.00    2:30.90  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autum 9          2) Johnson, Tyanna 8              
     3) Patrick, Haley 9                4) Sells, Jendayi 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:08.79  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         J Charlton, A Harris, T Jackson, H Reed           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    4:54.00    5:08.79  
     1) Charlton, Jayde 10              2) Harris, Armani 9               
     3) Jackson, Trejanae 9             4) Reed, Haila 9                  
  2 Do Right Educational Spor  'C'                    5:38.00    5:10.64  
     1) Green, DeAviaun 9               2) Hardwick, BriAnnah 9           
     3) Macias, Mariah 9                4) Sells, Jendayi 9               
  3 McFarland TC  'A'                                 5:20.00    6:13.14  
     1) Gonzales, Kayli 8               2) Gonzalez, Hilda 9              
     3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 9             4) Hernandez, Kaitlyn 8           
  4 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    5:29.00    7:05.36  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autum 9          2) Carswell, Jamelah 9            
     3) Patrick, Haley 9                4) Scroggins, Joanee 9            
  5 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                           7:06.00    7:35.24  
     1) Cuff, Kierrah 8                 2) Gross, Sharon 9                
     3) Seashols, Abby 9                4) Seashols, Maddy 8              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Abigail           9 AZ Titans LL           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Lopes, Sydney              9 Valley Viper           1.07m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Jensen, Victorie           9 Arizona Puma           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Emanuel, Jane              9 AZ Titans LL                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   4.26m  2/19/2012   Jadyn Mays, The Arizona                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona                       4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  2 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                3.25m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 Elmore, Olivia             9 Phoenix Bobc           3.53m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Adams, Adora               9 Arizona Chee           3.45m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5 Harrell, Mya               9 Arizona Spee           3.56m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  6 Harris, Armani             9 Do Right Edu                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Willis, Kaiya              8 Unattached             3.30m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Hall, Carys                8 Valley Viper           3.25m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  9 Roberts, Riley             9 The Arizona            3.48m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Oliver, Sariya             8 The Arizona            2.94m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 11 Cuff, Kierrah              8 Spartan Spee           2.70m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 12 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                3.05m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 13 Hunter, Makayla            8 Arizona Chee                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 14 Fuller, Elexis             9 Arizona Pant                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 15 Collins, Kate              9 Arizona Elite Tr       2.00m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16 Scott, Jordan              9 Arizona Chee                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 17 Johnson, Tyanna            8 Do Right Edu                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 18 Cooper, Irie               9 Unattached                        2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 19 Okafor, Adanna             9 Phoenix Bobc           1.53m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 20 Seashols, Abby             9 Spartan Spee           2.20m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 21 Shealy, Madison            8 Spartan Spee           2.70m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 22 Macias, Mariah             9 Do Right Edu                      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 23 Brown, Chelsie             8 Pops TC                2.44m      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 -- Hupalo, Alexa              8 Unattached             2.06m         ND   NWI           
 -- Scroggins, Joanee          9 Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi             9 Do Right Edu           6.71m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 England, Mia               9 The Arizona                       4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 Jacobs, Nikole             9 AZ Goldrush                       4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Johnson, Jenasia          10 Unattached                        4.07m   13-04.25 
  5 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                3.05m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Blevins, Maya              9 Arizona Pant                      2.91m    9-06.75 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          IC:   11:07.50  2/19/2012   Tabitha Cionelo, Cougar Track Clu        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Tabitha          10 Cougar Track Clu               11:07.50  
  2 Gill, Krystal              8 Arizona Chee        14:25.00   13:22.89  
  3 Gill, Breanna             10 Arizona Chee        14:21.00   17:57.10  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.68  2/19/2012   Raven Jordan, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Raven             12 Arizona Chee            7.80       7.83q  NWI  8 
  2 Reid, Gizellie            11 Las Vegas Blazin                   7.96q  NWI  4 
  3 Chest, Zaire              11 Arizona Chee            8.14       7.97q  NWI  2 
  4 Morris, Denajah           12 Spartan Spee            8.14       7.99q  NWI  8 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             11 Arizona Sain                       8.01q  NWI  2 
  6 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee            8.29       8.16q  NWI  3 
  7 Hupalo, Ekaterina         11 Valley Unite            8.24       8.17q  NWI  7 
  8 McBride, Deyonna          10 Change The G            8.10       8.18q  NWI  3 
  9 Amos, Mane                11 AZ Goldrush             8.65       8.21   NWI  1 
 10 McCoy, Tajene             10 The Arizona             8.51       8.28   NWI  1 
 11 Rochon, Camille           11 Pops TC                 8.78       8.32   NWI  8 
 12 Pratt, Kenzington         11 AZ Goldrush             8.50       8.36   NWI  5 
 13 Jones, Tionna             10 Change The G            8.40       8.42   NWI  7 
 14 Mgbam, Nydiah             12 Arizona Must            8.42       8.43   NWI  6 
 15 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee            8.88       8.45   NWI  3 
 16 Singleton, Tyonna         11 Arizona Must            8.45       8.48   NWI  7 
 17 LaVetter, Cyanna          10 AZ Titans LL            8.95       8.51   NWI  8 
 18 Williams, Kiemya          10 Do Right Edu            8.44       8.52   NWI  7 
 18 Danks, Destenee           11 The Arizona                        8.52   NWI  5 
 20 Beckon, Kamonda           11 AZ Titans LL            8.62       8.62   NWI  8 
 21 Martin, Gebriel           12 Do Right Edu            9.37       8.64   NWI  6 
 22 Ortiz, Navaria            10 Arizona Sain                       8.68   NWI  3 
 23 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee            8.88       8.71   NWI  6 
 24 Dunne, Sophia             10 AZ Goldrush                        8.72   NWI  6 
 25 Johnson, Abbrea           10 Spartan Spee            8.96       8.75   NWI  5 
 26 Johnson, Antoria          11 Miles Per Ho            9.16       8.76   NWI  2 
 26 Roberts, Jessica          11 Phoenix Bobc            8.92       8.76   NWI  2 
 28 Jones, Maliyah            10 The Arizona                        8.81   NWI  4 
 29 Scott, Zara               11 AZ Goldrush             8.89       8.84   NWI  2 
 29 Hawkins, Sydni            11 The Arizona             9.19       8.84   NWI  6 
 29 Gray, Hallee              11 Arizona Chee            8.93       8.84   NWI  8 
 32 Rhymes, Sidney            11 Spartan Spee            8.93       8.85   NWI  6 
 33 Graves, Cianey            10 Do Right Edu                       8.89   NWI  7 
 34 Jones, Bianca             11 Pops TC                 9.10       8.92   NWI  5 
 35 Okeke, Cecilia            11 Phoenix Bobc            9.19       8.93   NWI  5 
 36 Hendrix, Anaya            10 Arizona Sain                       8.95   NWI  5 
 37 Jackson, Renita           10 Do Right Edu            9.16       8.97   NWI  3 
 38 Hamilton, Ayana           11 Arizona Pant            9.16       9.03   NWI  1 
 39 Mayfield, Crystal         10 Do Right Edu            9.67       9.09   NWI  1 
 40 Isom, Destiny             11 Coldwater Ex           10.00       9.13   NWI  2 
 41 Flanders, Chaya           10 Team Bliss T                       9.26   NWI  2 
 42 Anspach, Mackenzie        10 Arizona Must            9.67       9.29   NWI  1 
 43 Benson, Brianna           10 Arizona Sain                       9.33   NWI  3 
 44 Buchanan, Haley           12 Team Bliss T                       9.34   NWI  1 
 45 Lemons, Asia              11 Do Right Edu            9.22       9.38   NWI  6 
 46 Scroggins, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu            9.43       9.40   NWI  4 
 47 Culpepper, Journee        10 Miles Per Ho                       9.55   NWI  5 
 48 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu            9.38       9.69   NWI  1 
 49 Fraley, Chole             11 Arizona Flam           10.00       9.71   NWI  4 
 50 McDermott, Alexandra      11 Arizona Flam            9.35       9.76   NWI  3 
 51 Blevins, Zamaree          11 Do Right Edu           10.52      10.57   NWI  8 
 52 Yerian, Makayla           10 AZ Goldrush                       10.58   NWI  1 
 53 Leal, Brianna             12 Coldwater Ex                      10.60   NWI  4 
 54 Martin, Cieries           10 Do Right Edu           10.95      10.78   NWI  7 
 55 Little, Yaniece           11 Pops TC                10.99      11.32   NWI  4 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.68  2/19/2012   Raven Jordan, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Raven             12 Arizona Chee            7.83       7.68   NWI 
  2 Reid, Gizellie            11 Las Vegas Blazin        7.96       7.86   NWI 
  3 Chest, Zaire              11 Arizona Chee            7.97       7.99   NWI 
  4 Morris, Denajah           12 Spartan Spee            7.99       8.06   NWI 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             11 Arizona Sain            8.01       8.06   NWI 
  6 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee            8.16       8.20   NWI 
  7 McBride, Deyonna          10 Change The G            8.18       8.33   NWI 
  8 Hupalo, Ekaterina         11 Valley Unite            8.17       8.37   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:   25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee           27.77      27.44   NWI 13 
  2 Allen, Carmella           11 Las Vegas Blazin                  27.71   NWI  3 
  3 Mbouissou, Deneba         11 Team Bliss T                      28.62   NWI  4 
  4 Jordan, Raven             12 Arizona Chee           28.15      29.20   NWI 13 
  5 Morris, Denajah           12 Spartan Spee           29.44      29.49   NWI 13 
  6 Amos, Mane                11 AZ Goldrush            33.00      29.73   NWI  9 
  7 McCoy, Tajene             10 The Arizona            31.76      29.99   NWI 10 
  8 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee           29.53      30.01   NWI 13 
  9 Fair, Raelynn             11 Arizona Sain                      30.05   NWI  3 
 10 Sharp, Chloe              11 Valley Viper           32.00      30.10   NWI 10 
 11 Savage, Skylar            11 Las Vegas Blazin                  30.13   NWI  3 
 12 Douglas, Mikayla          11 Do Right Edu           30.36      30.15   NWI 12 
 13 McZeal, Amel              11 Vegas Lightning        31.00      30.20   NWI 12 
 14 Pratt, Kenzington         11 AZ Goldrush            31.89      30.22   NWI 10 
 15 Chewning, Bailey          12 The Arizona            31.38      30.23   NWI 11 
 16 Rochon, Camille           11 Pops TC                31.48      30.73   NWI 11 
 17 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona            31.06      30.75   NWI 11 
 18 LaVetter, Cyanna          10 AZ Titans LL           31.63      30.86   NWI 11 
 19 Gilbert, Jacqueline       11 Arizona Chee           31.10      31.09   NWI 11 
 20 Walker, Malea             11 Miles Per Ho           30.98      31.38   NWI 12 
 21 Rollins, Mikaela          11 Miles Per Ho           33.13      31.67   NWI  8 
 22 Hendrix, Anaya            10 Arizona Sain                      31.76   NWI  3 
 23 Davis, Kelise             10 Unattached             34.46      31.89   NWI  7 
 24 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       11 Colorado Spr           29.94      31.94   NWI 12 
 25 Singleton, Tyonna         11 Arizona Must           29.99      31.96   NWI 12 
 26 Danks, Destenee           11 The Arizona            31.79      32.03   NWI 10 
 27 Johnson, Abbrea           10 Spartan Spee           22.00      32.30   NWI 13 
 28 Adams, Breana             11 Vegas Lightning        32.56      32.43   NWI  9 
 29 Dunne, Sophia             10 AZ Goldrush                       32.55   NWI  2 
 30 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           31.71      32.64   NWI 10 
 31 Martin, Gebriel           12 Do Right Edu           33.24      32.71   NWI  8 
 32 Graves, Cianey            10 Do Right Edu                      32.80   NWI  2 
 33 Mgbam, Nydiah             12 Arizona Must           29.62      32.81   NWI 13 
 34 Rhymes, Sidney            11 Spartan Spee           32.78      32.84   NWI  9 
 35 Gill, Natalie             11 Arizona Chee           34.51      32.87   NWI  6 
 36 Scott, Zara               11 AZ Goldrush            31.79      32.89   NWI 10 
 37 Shea, Katie               11 Arizona Chee           33.71      32.93   NWI  7 
 38 Andrews, Naja             11 Arizona Chee           33.25      33.03   NWI  8 
 39 Hawkins, Sydni            11 The Arizona            33.63      33.04   NWI  8 
 40 Ortiz, Navaria            10 Arizona Sain                      33.49   NWI  1 
 41 Hamilton, Ayana           11 Arizona Pant           32.91      33.52   NWI  9 
 42 Roberts, Jessica          11 Phoenix Bobc           31.11      33.89   NWI 11 
 43 Lemons, Asia              11 Do Right Edu           34.57      33.98   NWI  6 
 44 Okeke, Cecilia            11 Phoenix Bobc           34.77      34.20   NWI  6 
 45 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee           33.17      34.28   NWI  8 
 46 Scroggins, Trinity        10 Do Right Edu           34.22      34.35   NWI  7 
 47 Buchanan, Haley           12 Team Bliss T                      34.66   NWI  1 
 48 Anspach, Mackenzie        10 Arizona Must           35.32      34.72   NWI  6 
 49 Mayfield, Crystal         10 Do Right Edu           33.84      35.10   NWI  7 
 49 Covington, Jailyn         10 AZ Titans LL           32.87      35.10   NWI  9 
 51 Jones, Bianca             11 Pops TC                33.58      35.12   NWI  8 
 52 Standifer, Damarius       11 World Class            35.07      35.69   NWI  6 
 53 Flanders, Chaya           10 Team Bliss T                      35.91   NWI  1 
 54 Quihuis, Trinity          11 AZ Titans LL           39.06      35.94   NWI  5 
 55 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee           34.60      36.59   NWI  6 
 56 Blevins, Keyanna          10 Arizona Pant           43.66      36.82   NWI  4 
 57 Windfield, Kiara          10 Arizona Spee           34.26      36.85   NWI  7 
 58 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu           38.37      37.56   NWI  5 
 59 Benson, Brianna           10 Arizona Sain                      37.97   NWI  4 
 60 Johnson, Y'Mari           11 World Class            37.15      38.13   NWI  5 
 61 Blevins, Zamaree          11 Do Right Edu           40.75      40.58   NWI  5 
 62 Elkin, Tayzia             10 Spartan Spee           43.20      42.54   NWI  4 
 63 Martin, Cieries           10 Do Right Edu           45.45      43.04   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:01.70  2/19/2012   Carmella Allen, Las Vegas Blazin          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Carmella           11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:01.70   2 
  2 Foreman, Anna             11 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.80   8 
  3 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee                    1:02.29   2 
  4 Reid, Gizellie            11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:05.60   1 
  5 Gilbert, Jacqueline       11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:08.96   7 
  6 Chewning, Bailey          12 The Arizona          1:12.48    1:09.40   6 
  7 Roberts, Jessica          11 Phoenix Bobc         1:10.37    1:10.02   7 
  8 Douglas, Mikayla          11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.75   7 
  9 McBride, Deyonna          10 Change The G         1:08.00    1:10.85   8 
 10 Sharp, Chloe              11 Valley Viper         1:13.00    1:10.88   6 
 11 Savage, Skylar            11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:11.35   2 
 12 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona          1:15.16    1:11.62   6 
 13 Beckon, Kamonda           11 AZ Titans LL         1:14.57    1:11.71   6 
 14 McZeal, Amel              11 Vegas Lightning      1:07.45    1:11.85   8 
 15 Davis, Kelise             10 Unattached           1:16.16    1:14.03   5 
 16 Burell, Rae               11 Vegas Lightning      1:00.00    1:14.72   8 
 17 Adams, Breana             11 Vegas Lightning      1:12.25    1:15.04   6 
 18 Pratt, Kenzington         11 AZ Goldrush          1:09.00    1:16.39   8 
 19 Dunne, Sophia             10 AZ Goldrush          1:14.00    1:16.52   6 
 20 Williams, Kiemya          10 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:16.54   5 
 21 Jones, Tionna             10 Change The G         1:10.00    1:16.93   8 
 22 Juntunen, Espie           10 Arizona Elite Tr                1:17.21   3 
 23 April, Leah               11 Team Bliss T                    1:18.04   1 
 24 Cooper, Elle              11 Unattached                      1:18.12   2 
 25 Gill, Natalie             11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:18.26   7 
 26 Haack, Haley              10 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.65   3 
 27 Moysset, Claudia          11 Unattached           1:15.26    1:19.07   5 
 28 Shea, Kylee               11 Arizona Chee                    1:19.65   3 
 29 Jackson, Renita           10 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:21.46   5 
 30 Amos, Mane                11 AZ Goldrush          1:12.00    1:22.23   7 
 31 Standifer, Damarius       11 World Class          1:20.92    1:23.72   5 
 32 Flanders, Chaya           10 Team Bliss T                    1:23.91   2 
 33 Quihuis, Trinity          11 AZ Titans LL         1:24.61    1:24.05   4 
 34 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:26.33   5 
 35 Graves, Cianey            10 Do Right Edu                    1:29.76   1 
 36 Belliotti, Courtney       10 Arizona Chee         1:32.00    1:31.83   4 
 37 McDermott, Alexandra      11 Arizona Flam         1:30.59    1:34.56   4 
 38 Johnson, Y'Mari           11 World Class          1:26.32    1:35.24   4 
 39 Elkin, Tayzia             10 Spartan Spee         1:30.00    1:39.25   4 
 40 Windfield, Kiara          10 Arizona Spee         1:32.82    1:42.95   3 
 41 Belliotti, Gabriella      10 Arizona Chee         1:51.00    1:58.22   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             11 Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:34.80  
  2 Hamilton, Ava             11 Go The Dista         2:37.00    2:40.30  
  3 Gilbert, Jacqueline       11 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:46.41  
  4 Richard, Makyah           10 AZ Titans LL         2:42.31    2:48.02  
  5 Salcedo, Devianna         10 McFarland TC         2:45.00    2:50.34  
  6 Allen, Carmella           11 Las Vegas Blazin                2:53.06  
  7 Shea, Katie               11 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:57.34  
  8 April, Leah               11 Team Bliss T                    2:57.61  
  9 Savage, Skylar            11 Las Vegas Blazin                3:05.05  
 10 Curtis, Kristen           10 The Arizona          3:03.81    3:05.36  
 11 Bates, Khaiya             10 Team Bliss T                    3:06.12  
 12 Burell, Rae               11 Vegas Lightning      2:38.22    3:08.85  
 13 Shea, Kylee               11 Arizona Chee         3:08.00    3:09.15  
 14 Diaz, Dyaneli             10 McFarland TC         2:55.00    3:14.64  
 15 Juntunen, Espie           10 Arizona Elite Tr                3:20.16  
 16 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee         3:05.00    3:22.11  
 17 Jackson, Natalie          10 Arizona Spee         3:07.02    3:22.66  
 18 Ogden, Danica             11 South Orange                    3:25.63  
 19 Haack, Haley              10 Phoenix Bobc         3:06.57    3:27.39  
 20 Gehrich, Ashley           11 South Orange                    3:28.78  
 21 Ferrall, Siobhan          10 AZ Goldrush                     3:30.71  
 22 Jones, Bianca             11 Pops TC              3:06.79    3:43.24  
 23 Elkin, Tayzia             10 Spartan Spee         3:58.00    3:50.36  
 24 Belliotti, Courtney       10 Arizona Chee         3:57.00    4:27.41  
 25 Belliotti, Gabriella      10 Arizona Chee         4:15.00    4:43.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:31.21  2/19/2012   Ava Hamilton, Go The Dista                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ava             11 Go The Dista         5:25.00    5:31.21  
  2 Richard, Makyah           10 AZ Titans LL         5:29.44    5:35.72  
  3 Foster, Morgan            11 Arizona Elite Tr                5:36.14  
  4 Salcedo, Devianna         10 McFarland TC         5:41.00    5:40.46  
  5 Cobbin, Rose              11 Ariz Bushmas                    5:49.56  
  6 Shea, Katie               11 Arizona Chee         6:00.00    5:50.86  
  7 April, Leah               11 Team Bliss T                    5:57.84  
  8 Diaz, Dyaneli             10 McFarland TC         5:50.00    6:00.92  
  9 Curtis, Kristen           10 The Arizona          6:00.57    6:27.35  
 10 Merrit, Emma              12 Arizona Elite Tr                6:40.28  
 11 Haack, Haley              10 Phoenix Bobc         6:21.50    6:51.28  
 12 Ogden, Danica             11 South Orange                    6:54.86  
 13 Gehrich, Ashley           11 South Orange         6:27.00    6:54.90  
 14 Ferrall, Siobhan          10 AZ Goldrush                     7:06.08  
 15 Jackson, Natalie          10 Arizona Spee         6:22.94    7:06.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   12:08.89  2/19/2012   Devianna Salcedo, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Devianna         10 McFarland TC        12:00.00   12:08.89  
  2 Cobbin, Rose              11 Ariz Bushmas                   12:24.83  
  3 Diaz, Dyaneli             10 McFarland TC        12:00.00   12:48.78  
  4 Ogden, Danica             11 South Orange                   15:18.09  
  5 Gehrich, Ashley           11 South Orange                   15:45.41  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    9.59  2/19/2012   Jai Gruenwald, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee            9.78       9.59   NWI  2 
  2 Mooney, Allison           12 Arizona Puma           10.80      10.10   NWI  2 
  3 Andrews, Naja             11 Arizona Chee           11.39      10.26   NWI  2 
  4 Bates, Khaiya             10 Team Bliss T                      11.03   NWI  1 
  5 Simmons, Kaori            11 Arizona Puma           13.52      12.91   NWI  2 
  6 Covington, Jailyn         10 AZ Titans LL                      12.97   NWI  2 
  7 Buchanan, Haley           12 Team Bliss T                      12.98   NWI  1 
  8 Butler-Worley, Dyamond    10 Do Right Edu                      13.11   NWI  1 
  9 Mbouissou, Deneba         11 Team Bliss T                      15.10   NWI  1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:52.67  2/19/2012   Arizona Cheetahs Track CL, Arizona Chee   
                         Z Chest, A Foreman, J Gruenwald, R Jordan         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:46.00    1:52.67   2 
     1) Chest, Zaire 11                 2) Foreman, Anna 11               
     3) Gruenwald, Jai 12               4) Jordan, Raven 12               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    2:04.93    2:02.26   2 
     1) Black, Sky 10                   2) Chewning, Bailey 12            
     3) McCoy, Tajene 10                4) Phillips, Dominique 11         
  3 AZ Titans Llc  'A'                                2:02.00    2:08.55   2 
     1) Beckon, Kamonda 11              2) Covington, Jailyn 10           
     3) LaVetter, Cyanna 10             4) Richard, Makyah 10             
  4 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    2:06.00    2:11.34   2 
     1) Douglas, Mikayla 11             2) Jackson, Renita 10             
     3) Martin, Gebriel 12              4) Williams, Kiemya 10            
  5 Miles Per Hour  'A'                                          2:12.10   2 
     1) Culpepper, Journee 10           2) Johnson, Antoria 11            
     3) Rollins, Mikaela 11             4) Walker, Malea 11               
  6 Arizona Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                               2:12.47   1 
     1) Anspach, Mackenzie 10           2) Edmonds, Mikayla 11            
     3) Mgbam, Nydiah 12                4) Singleton, Tyonna 11           
  7 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'B'                               2:12.99   1 
     1) Curtis, Kristen 10              2) Danks, Destenee 11             
     3) Hawkins, Sydni 11               4) Jones, Maliyah 10              
  8 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    2:18.00    2:17.72   2 
     1) Butler-Worley, Dyamond 10       2) Lemons, Asia 11                
     3) Mayfield, Crystal 10            4) Scroggins, Trinity 10          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:00.63  2/19/2012   Spartan Speedsters, Spartan Spee          
                         A Fields, S Hughes, D Morris, S Rhymes            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                           4:49.00    5:00.63  
     1) Fields, Asiah 11                2) Hughes, Sydney 11              
     3) Morris, Denajah 12              4) Rhymes, Sidney 11              
  2 Arizona Saints Sports Clu  'A'                               6:31.86  
     1) Benson, Brianna 10              2) Hendrix, Anaya 10              
     3) Ortiz, Navaria 10               4) Fair, Raelynn 11               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison           12 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Bates, Khaiya             10 Team Bliss T                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Moysset, Claudia          11 Unattached             1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Simmons, Kaori            11 Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Butler-Worley, Dyamond    10 Do Right Edu                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Standifer, Damarius       11 World Class                       1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            12 Arizona Chee           4.52m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Mooney, Allison           12 Arizona Puma           4.30m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Chest, Zaire              11 Arizona Chee           3.76m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  4 Mbouissou, Deneba         11 Team Bliss T                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Cooper, Elle              11 Unattached                        4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  6 Hupalo, Ekaterina         11 Valley Unite           4.23m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Andrews, Naja             11 Arizona Chee           3.53m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Rochon, Camille           11 Pops TC                3.66m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  9 Walker, Malea             11 Miles Per Ho                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Windfield, Kiara          10 Arizona Spee           3.78m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 Phillips, Dominique       11 The Arizona                       3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12 Scott, Zara               11 AZ Goldrush                       3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 13 Rollins, Mikaela          11 Miles Per Ho                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           3.00m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 15 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 16 Culpepper, Journee        10 Miles Per Ho                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 17 Johnson, Abbrea           10 Spartan Spee           2.60m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 18 Okeke, Cecilia            11 Phoenix Bobc           2.30m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 18 Jones, Maliyah            10 The Arizona            2.50m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu           9.45m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  2 Kayumba, Nyikiia          10 Las Vegas Blazin                  8.08m   26-06.25 
  3 Edmonds, Mikayla          11 Arizona Must           6.90m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  4 Blevins, Zamaree          11 Do Right Edu           6.71m      6.67m   21-10.75 
  5 Yerian, Makayla           10 AZ Goldrush                       6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Little, Yaniece           11 Pops TC                5.35m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  7 Leal, Brianna             12 Coldwater Ex           5.29m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  8 Simmons, Kaori            11 Arizona Puma                      5.55m   18-02.50 
  9 Martin, Cieries           10 Do Right Edu           4.57m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 10 Garcia, Destiny           10 Unattached                        4.62m   15-02.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:07.04  2/19/2012   Natalie Gill, Arizona Chee               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Natalie             11 Arizona Chee        11:35.00   11:07.04  
  2 Shea, Kylee               11 Arizona Chee        11:40.00   11:58.63  
  3 Belliotti, Courtney       10 Arizona Chee        12:13.00   13:26.87  
  4 Belliotti, Gabriella      10 Arizona Chee        11:44.00   16:56.37  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.31  2/19/2012   Kyla Richardson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Kyla          13 Unattached              7.81       7.34q  NWI  2 
  2 Roberts, Kaelin           13 West Long Be            7.90       7.35q  NWI  7 
  3 Center, Alexis            13 Do Right Edu            7.44       7.38q  NWI  4 
  4 Bailey, Anaya             12 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.42q  NWI  4 
  5 Ugbisien, Onome           12 AZ Titans LL            8.00       7.64q  NWI  6 
  5 Richardson, Kayla         13 Unattached              7.99       7.64q  NWI  3 
  7 Wilkins, Angel            12 Arizona Must            7.95       7.72q  NWI  6 
  8 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    13 Arizona Flam            7.98       7.77q  NWI  6 
  9 Smith, Autumn             13 Do Right Edu            7.90       7.83   NWI  4 
 10 Patterson, Brittany       12 Do Right Edu            8.42       7.90   NWI  3 
 11 Lilly, Delilah            12 Do Right Edu            8.28       7.92   NWI  5 
 12 Pogue, Jayda              12 AZ Goldrush             8.30       7.94   NWI  3 
 13 Washington, Aliyya        13 Arizona Spee            8.19       7.97   NWI  1 
 14 Armstrong, Charleea       13 Las Vegas Blazin                   8.00   NWI  1 
 15 Charlton, LaMeyah         12 Do Right Edu            8.16       8.03   NWI  5 
 16 Jordan, Kylyn             12 Do Right Edu            8.00       8.04   NWI  6 
 17 Williams, Tamerra         12 Miles Per Ho            8.28       8.06   NWI  6 
 18 Robinson, Tamia           13 AZ Goldrush             7.80       8.20   NWI  7 
 19 Bridges, Camry            13 Spartan Spee            8.33       8.21   NWI  7 
 20 Pridgett, Demetria        12 Arizona Must            8.32       8.25   NWI  5 
 21 Page-Stevens, Cairra      12 Arizona Must                       8.34   NWI  2 
 22 Cooper, Aeryone           13 Arizona Flam            8.55       8.43   NWI  5 
 22 Patterson, Alexis         14 Do Right Edu           10.15       8.43   NWI  7 
 24 Spruell, Aoylion          14 Do Right Edu                       8.47   NWI  4 
 25 Aysien, Siarah            13 Arizona Flam            8.28       8.52   NWI  1 
 26 Elmore, Indigo            12 Phoenix Bobc                       8.53   NWI  4 
 27 Lemons, Kamille           13 Do Right Edu            8.08       8.58   NWI  2 
 28 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  12 Arizona Puma            8.50       8.59   NWI  4 
 28 Walker, Jadynn            12 Arizona Sain                       8.59   NWI  5 
 30 Burrell, Kara             12 The Arizona             9.08       8.66   NWI  7 
 31 Johnson, Jada             12 Miles Per Ho            8.52       8.71   NWI  5 
 32 Belliotti, Alexandra      12 Arizona Chee                       8.73   NWI  6 
 33 Boyd, Kiley               13 Arizona Chee            8.60       8.74   NWI  2 
 34 Slone, Leslie             13 Do Right Edu            9.27       8.75   NWI  2 
 35 Longo, Rebecca            12 Unattached                         8.76   NWI  7 
 35 Griffin, Jaztyne          13 Do Right Edu            9.08       8.76   NWI  2 
 37 King, Jerri               12 Arizona Must                       8.78   NWI  5 
 38 Gwin, Azilyn              12 Phoenix Bobc            8.94       8.82   NWI  6 
 39 Stephens, Anitra          13 Arizona Sain                       8.84   NWI  2 
 40 Patterson, Kianna         14 Arizona Chee                       8.94   NWI  5 
 41 Buchanan, Taylor          13 Team Bliss T                       8.96   NWI  7 
 42 Spearmon, Miriam          12 Team Bliss T                       9.00   NWI  3 
 43 Green, Sydney             12 Do Right Edu            9.17       9.10   NWI  1 
 44 Holman, Callista          12 Arizona Puma            9.30       9.12   NWI  7 
 45 Graham, Tyla              13 Do Right Edu            9.76       9.29   NWI  3 
 46 Simmons, Deanna           13 Spartan Spee            9.53       9.35   NWI  3 
 47 Peterson, Ayanna          14 Arizona Must            9.76       9.40   NWI  3 
 48 Briscoe, SanJohnae        12 Do Right Edu            9.22       9.85   NWI  4 
 49 Moya, Jacqueline          13 Coldwater Ex            9.53       9.86   NWI  1 
 50 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      13 Do Right Edu           10.25      10.08   NWI  1 
 51 Leal, Maritza             12 Coldwater Ex                      10.16   NWI  1 
 52 Blevins, Zaria            13 Do Right Edu           10.15      10.44   NWI  4 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.31  2/19/2012   Kyla Richardson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kyla          13 Unattached              7.34       7.31   NWI 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             12 Arizona Chee            7.42       7.36   NWI 
  3 Center, Alexis            13 Do Right Edu            7.38       7.36   NWI 
  4 Richardson, Kayla         13 Unattached              7.64       7.57   NWI 
  5 Ugbisien, Onome           12 AZ Titans LL            7.64       7.67   NWI 
  6 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    13 Arizona Flam            7.77       7.92   NWI 
  7 Wilkins, Angel            12 Arizona Must            7.72       7.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:   24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kyla          13 Unattached             25.81      26.18   NWI  9 
  2 Richardson, Kayla         13 Unattached             26.37      26.45   NWI  9 
  3 Center, Alexis            13 Do Right Edu           26.00      26.69   NWI  9 
  4 Bailey, Anaya             12 Arizona Chee           26.33      27.44   NWI  9 
  5 Ugbisien, Onome           12 AZ Titans LL           27.98      27.78   NWI  8 
  6 Martin, Jaclyn            13 Arizona Chee           28.14      27.84   NWI  8 
  7 Williams, Tamerra         12 Miles Per Ho           29.55      28.77   NWI  7 
  8 Armstrong, Charleea       13 Las Vegas Blazin                  28.89   NWI  3 
  9 Washington, Aliyya        13 Arizona Spee           30.70      29.55   NWI  6 
 10 Wilkins, Angel            12 Arizona Must           28.78      29.64   NWI  8 
 11 Henderson, Zariya         12 Las Vegas Blazin                  29.84   NWI  3 
 12 Kozlowski, Kyra           13 Las Vegas Blazin                  29.90   NWI  3 
 13 Mathis, Courtney          13 The Arizona            30.45      30.14   NWI  7 
 14 Velez, Natalia            13 Unattached                        30.20   NWI  4 
 15 Fuel, Trinity             12 Unattached             31.00      30.24   NWI  6 
 16 Bridges, Camry            13 Spartan Spee           31.15      30.25   NWI  6 
 17 Pogue, Jayda              12 AZ Goldrush            29.00      30.34   NWI  8 
 18 Cooper, Aeryone           13 Arizona Flam           30.30      30.48   NWI  7 
 19 Gonzales, Mackenzi        12 McFarland TC           31.00      30.50   NWI  6 
 20 Smith, Jahdae             13 AZ Goldrush            31.00      31.11   NWI  6 
 21 Pridgett, Demetria        12 Arizona Must           29.94      31.14   NWI  7 
 22 Johnson, Jada             12 Miles Per Ho           31.70      31.29   NWI  5 
 23 King, Jerri               12 Arizona Must                      31.66   NWI  2 
 24 Walker, Jadynn            12 Arizona Sain                      31.78   NWI  2 
 25 Boyd, Kiley               13 Arizona Chee           32.60      32.00   NWI  5 
 26 Longo, Rebecca            12 Unattached                        32.18   NWI  1 
 27 Burrell, Kara             12 The Arizona            32.84      32.64   NWI  5 
 28 Reeves, Reba              12 Arizona Elite Tr                  33.09   NWI  3 
 29 Slone, Leslie             13 Do Right Edu           33.40      33.32   NWI  5 
 30 Gwin, Azilyn              12 Phoenix Bobc                      33.69   NWI  3 
 31 Belliotti, Alexandra      12 Arizona Chee                      33.76   NWI  1 
 32 Spearmon, Miriam          12 Team Bliss T                      33.81   NWI  1 
 33 Buchanan, Taylor          13 Team Bliss T                      34.06   NWI  2 
 34 Simmons, Deanna           13 Spartan Spee           36.22      34.13   NWI  4 
 35 Holman, Callista          12 Arizona Puma           29.70      34.77   NWI  7 
 36 Peterson, Ayanna          14 Arizona Must           36.16      35.06   NWI  4 
 37 Stephens, Anitra          13 Arizona Sain                      35.51   NWI  2 
 38 Cummins, Eliza            13 Arizona Elite Tr       34.20      35.56   NWI  4 
 39 Higgs, J'Cobie            13 Spartan Spee           37.08      35.76   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla         13 Unattached             59.57      59.83   9 
  2 Mustin, Drianna           14 The Arizona          1:02.38    1:00.74   9 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn            13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.20   9 
  4 Williams, Tamerra         12 Miles Per Ho         1:07.73    1:05.07   7 
  5 Center, Alexis            13 Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:05.36   9 
  6 Ugbisien, Onome           12 AZ Titans LL         1:05.19    1:05.48   8 
  7 Swenson, Mason            13 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:05.55   7 
  8 Smith, Autumn             13 Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:05.60   9 
  9 Patterson, Brittany       12 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:06.39   7 
 10 Velez, Natalia            13 Unattached                      1:06.40   4 
 11 Frezzell, Tamara          13 Las Vegas Blazin                1:06.81   3 
 12 Fuel, Trinity             12 Unattached           1:09.00    1:07.03   7 
 13 Robinson, Tamia           13 AZ Goldrush          1:04.00    1:07.25   8 
 14 Anderson, Morgan          12 AZ Goldrush          1:12.00    1:08.04   6 
 15 Dickson, Morgin           13 Las Vegas Blazin                1:08.18   2 
 16 Lopes, Mia                12 Valley Viper         1:05.00    1:08.25   8 
 17 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  12 Arizona Puma         1:06.12    1:08.51   8 
 18 Elkins, Moragan           13 Spartan Spee         1:09.00    1:08.74   6 
 19 Spruell, Aoylion          14 Do Right Edu                    1:09.11   3 
 20 Lizarraga, Berenice       12 Arizona Elite Tr                1:09.31   4 
 21 Lemons, Kamille           13 Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:09.44   7 
 22 Henderson, Zariya         12 Las Vegas Blazin                1:09.50   2 
 22 Lilly, Delilah            12 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:09.50   5 
 24 Kozlowski, Kyra           13 Las Vegas Blazin                1:09.52   1 
 25 Jones, Kiara              13 Arizona Puma         1:04.18    1:09.77   8 
 26 Gonzales, Mackenzi        12 McFarland TC         1:15.00    1:11.68   5 
 27 Jordan, Kylyn             12 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:12.83   5 
 28 Moran, Lauren             12 Arizona Flam         1:09.47    1:13.30   6 
 29 Reeves, Reba              12 Arizona Elite Tr                1:14.24   1 
 30 Johnson, Jada             12 Miles Per Ho         1:13.93    1:16.35   6 
 31 Briscoe, SanJohnae        12 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:17.37   4 
 32 Smith, Jahdae             13 AZ Goldrush          1:12.00    1:17.54   6 
 33 Walker, Jadynn            12 Arizona Sain                    1:18.99   2 
 34 Cooper, Aeryone           13 Arizona Flam         1:14.55    1:20.92   5 
 35 Cummins, Eliza            13 Arizona Elite Tr     1:20.41    1:21.16   4 
 36 Patterson, Alexis         14 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:24.14   5 
 37 Holman, Callista          12 Arizona Puma         1:31.00    1:24.24   4 
 38 Aysien, Siarah            13 Arizona Flam         1:13.71    1:24.45   6 
 39 Belliotti, Alexandra      12 Arizona Chee                    1:25.10   3 
 40 Washington, Aliyya        13 Arizona Spee         1:22.90    1:26.51   4 
 41 Higgs, J'Cobie            13 Spartan Spee                    1:26.71   2 
 42 Stephens, Anitra          13 Arizona Sain                    1:27.97   3 
 -- Charlton, LaMeyah         12 Do Right Edu         1:02.00         DQ   9 
 -- Mathis, Courtney          13 The Arizona          1:08.72         DQ   7 
 -- Buchanan, Taylor          13 Team Bliss T                         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           14 The Arizona          2:29.04    2:31.66  
  2 Jones, Baylee             12 Arizona Chee         2:28.00    2:36.32  
  3 Yescas, Julia             13 AZ Goldrush          2:31.00    2:38.48  
  4 Hanson, Imani             12 Team Bliss T         2:31.00    2:39.98  
  5 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D         2:36.13    2:42.02  
  6 Swenson, Mason            13 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:44.08  
  7 Charlton, LaMeyah         12 Do Right Edu         2:41.00    2:45.04  
  8 Frezzell, Tamara          13 Las Vegas Blazin                2:47.47  
  9 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  12 Arizona Puma         2:40.00    2:47.51  
 10 Arellano, Allyson         12 Aftershock D         2:40.10    2:47.54  
 11 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D         2:39.92    2:49.95  
 12 Fuel, Trinity             12 Unattached           2:48.00    2:50.35  
 13 Moran, Lauren             12 Arizona Flam         2:45.49    2:50.84  
 14 Hall, Hannah              12 Valley Viper         2:36.00    2:51.81  
 15 Holguin, Sonia            13 McFarland TC         2:45.00    2:52.14  
 16 Anderson, Morgan          12 AZ Goldrush          2:35.00    2:54.51  
 17 Valentine, Rachel         12 Aftershock D         3:16.42    2:56.17  
 18 Gonzales, Mackenzi        12 McFarland TC         3:10.00    2:59.65  
 19 Fenn, Penny               14 Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:59.96  
 20 Lopes, Mia                12 Valley Viper         2:45.00    3:04.34  
 21 Jones, Kiara              13 Arizona Puma         2:36.00    3:06.11  
 22 Elkins, Moragan           13 Spartan Spee         2:50.00    3:06.54  
 23 White, Destiny            12 Team Bliss T                    3:08.40  
 24 Brockman, Samantha        13 Arizona Must         3:02.66    3:09.80  
 25 Garcia, Soledad           12 Aftershock D                    3:12.28  
 26 Ebert, Jalen              12 Aftershock D         3:11.71    3:23.66  
 27 Wells, Shanece            12 Unattached                      3:25.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:23.02  2/19/2012   Baylee Jones, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee             12 Arizona Chee         5:13.00    5:23.02  
  2 Reniewicki, Megan         13 Unattached           5:30.00    5:30.90  
  3 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D         5:32.38    5:35.47  
  4 Arellano, Allyson         12 Aftershock D         5:25.37    5:37.74  
  5 Lizarraga, Berenice       12 Arizona Elite Tr                5:40.19  
  6 Davis, Amada              12 Arizona Elite Tr                5:40.57  
  7 Hall, Hannah              12 Valley Viper         5:40.00    5:43.18  
  8 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D         5:25.78    5:43.20  
  9 Valentine, Rachel         12 Aftershock D         6:14.38    5:47.68  
 10 Holguin, Sonia            13 McFarland TC         5:45.00    5:58.59  
 11 Fenn, Penny               14 Aftershock D         5:17.38    6:07.36  
 12 Yescas, Julia             13 AZ Goldrush                     6:10.15  
 13 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis  12 Arizona Puma         5:53.00    6:19.10  
 14 Garcia, Soledad           12 Aftershock D                    6:36.67  
 15 White, Destiny            12 Team Bliss T                    6:39.59  
 16 Brockman, Samantha        13 Arizona Must                    6:42.53  
 17 Ebert, Jalen              12 Aftershock D                    7:07.12  
 18 Wells, Shanece            12 Unattached                      7:40.14  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:49.00  2/19/2012   Megan Reniewicki, Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, Megan         13 Unattached          11:40.00   11:49.00  
  2 Arellano, Allyson         12 Aftershock D        11:33.74   11:51.45  
  3 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D        11:51.06   12:06.09  
  4 Valentine, Rachel         12 Aftershock D        12:49.04   12:09.59  
  5 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D        12:17.00   12:16.02  
  6 Fenn, Penny               14 Aftershock D        11:53.62   13:14.40  
  7 Ebert, Jalen              12 Aftershock D                   13:35.47  
  8 Garcia, Soledad           12 Aftershock D                   15:02.10  
  9 Groff, Hazel              12 Unattached          11:50.00   15:54.89  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    9.00  2/19/2012   Autumn Smith, Do Right Edu                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn             13 Do Right Edu           10.00       9.00   NWI 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           12 Unattached             10.40       9.58   NWI 
  3 Spruell, Aoylion          14 Do Right Edu                      10.28   NWI 
  4 Hanson, Imani             12 Team Bliss T           11.01      11.36   NWI 
  5 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch                      11.56   NWI 
  6 Gwin, Azilyn              12 Phoenix Bobc                      11.78   NWI 
  7 Spearmon, Miriam          12 Team Bliss T                      12.45   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   1:50.97  2/19/2012   Arizona Cheetahs Track CL, Arizona Chee   
                         A Bailey, B Jones, J Martin, M Swenson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:49.00    1:50.97   2 
     1) Bailey, Anaya 12                2) Jones, Baylee 12               
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 13               4) Swenson, Mason 13              
  2 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    1:52.00    1:51.02   2 
     1) Center, Alexis 13               2) Charlton, LaMeyah 12           
     3) Patterson, Brittany 12          4) Smith, Autumn 13               
  3 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                                  1:57.05   1 
     1) Dickson, Morgin 13              2)                                
     3) Henderson, Zariya 12            4) Armstrong, Charleea 13         
  4 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    1:58.00    1:57.98   2 
     1) Jordan, Kylyn 12                2) Lemons, Kamille 13             
     3) Lilly, Delilah 12               4) Spruell, Aoylion 14            
  5 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    1:57.98    1:58.19   2 
     1) Burrell, Kara 12                2) Mathis, Courtney 13            
     3) Mustin, Drianna 14              4) Schiffmacher, Megan 14         
  6 Arizona Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                               2:00.67   1 
     1)                                 2) Page-Stevens, Cairra 12        
     3)                                 4) Pridgett, Demetria 12          
  7 Do Right Educational Spor  'C'                    2:07.00    2:16.33   1 
     1) Briscoe, SanJohnae 12           2) Green, Sydney 12               
     3) Patterson, Alexis 14            4) Slone, Leslie 13               
  8 Do Right Educational Spor  'D'                    2:58.00    2:22.11   1 
     1) Blevins, Zaria 13               2) Graham, Tyla 13                
     3) Griffin, Jaztyne 13             4) Henry-Johnson, Ariel 13        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:49.04  2/19/2012   Las Vegas Blazin One'z, Las Vegas Blazin  
                         T Frezzell, T Pamplin, C Patterson, M Dickson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                                  4:49.04  
     1) Frezzell, Tamara 13             2) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 12          
     3) Patterson, Chyrese 12           4) Dickson, Morgin 13             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.61m  2/15/2009   Ashlee Moore, AZ Flames TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schiffmacher, Megan       14 The Arizona            1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Mustin, Drianna           14 The Arizona                       1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           12 Unattached             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Elkins, Moragan           13 Spartan Spee           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.05m  2/19/2006   Shaylah Simpson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch           2.74m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Spears, Janaea            13 Spears Striders                   4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    13 Arizona Flam           4.82m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Gilbertson, Zoe           12 Unattached             4.22m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan       14 The Arizona            3.77m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Pogue, Jayda              12 AZ Goldrush                       3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Hanson, Imani             12 Team Bliss T           4.29m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Williams, Tamerra         12 Miles Per Ho                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  8 Hartig, Megan             13 Arizona Puma           4.13m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Elmore, Indigo            12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn              12 Phoenix Bobc                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11 Smith, Jahdae             13 AZ Goldrush                       3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 12 Reeves, Reba              12 Arizona Elite Tr                  3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 13 Johnson, Jada             12 Miles Per Ho                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 14 Bridges, Camry            13 Spartan Spee           4.00m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Simmons, Deanna           13 Spartan Spee           4.00m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 16 Higgs, J'Cobie            13 Spartan Spee           4.20m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   9.89m  2/19/2012   Tiana Poirier-Shelton, Arizona Flam         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana    13 Arizona Flam           9.57m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  2 Hanson, Imani             12 Team Bliss T           8.23m      8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra      12 Arizona Must                     11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Grayer, Ashanti           13 Arizona Chee          10.49m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  3 Fox, Jordyn               13 San Diego Ch                     10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa           13 Arizona Flam           9.16m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  5 Griffin, Jaztyne          13 Do Right Edu           7.01m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  6 Flores, Marisa            12 Arizona Must                      8.69m   28-06.25 
  7 Boyd, Kiley               13 Arizona Chee                      8.67m   28-05.50 
  8 Patterson, Kianna         14 Arizona Chee           7.97m      8.05m   26-05.00 
  9 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      13 Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 10 Blevins, Zaria            13 Do Right Edu           6.71m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 11 Graham, Tyla              13 Do Right Edu                      6.93m   22-09.00 
 12 Hammonds, Alani           13 Arizona Chee           7.98m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 13 Leal, Maritza             12 Coldwater Ex                      6.18m   20-03.50 
 14 Moya, Jacqueline          13 Coldwater Ex           5.07m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 15 Groff, Hazel              12 Unattached             4.65m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.14  2/19/2012   Ky Westbrook, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky             15 Arizona Chee            7.09       7.14q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Tope            15 Arizona Chee            7.15       7.25q  NWI  3 
  3 Broom, Kennedy            15 Arizona Chee            7.60       7.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Jarrett, Sasha            14 Unattached              7.57       7.45q  NWI  3 
  4 Patton, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee            7.50       7.45q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, LaMaya          14 Arizona Chee            7.67       7.52q  NWI  1 
  7 Ashu, Grace               15 Arizona Chee            7.76       7.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Dejia              14 Arizona Chee                       7.73q  NWI  3 
  9 Spencer, Abigail          14 Phoenix Bobc            7.75       7.75   NWI  2 
 10 Cosseys, Juliette         15 Arizona Dyna            7.56       7.81   NWI  1 
 11 Reeves, Cierra            15 Arizona Elite Tr        8.36       8.04   NWI  2 
 12 Dennard, Sarah            15 Arizona Elite Tr        7.88       8.07   NWI  1 
 13 Gallo, Mikayla            14 Pops TC                 8.34       8.17   NWI  2 
 14 Logan, Alexis             14 Arizona Puma            8.74       8.20   NWI  2 
 15 Mount, Brianna            14 Unattached                         8.24   NWI  2 
 16 Claiborne, Zariah         14 Arizona Chee            8.46       8.33   NWI  3 
 17 Carlon, yolena            14 Arizona Elite Tr        8.10       8.36   NWI  1 
 18 Peagler, Quentajah        14 Do Right Edu            9.09       8.77   NWI  1 
 19 Aguilar, Aura             14 Arizona Dyna            8.25       9.42   NWI  3 
 20 Ruiz-Garcia, Mayra        14 Coldwater Ex                      10.15   NWI  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.14  2/19/2012   Ky Westbrook, Arizona Chee                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             15 Arizona Chee            7.14       7.17   NWI 
  2 Williams, Tope            15 Arizona Chee            7.25       7.24   NWI 
  3 Williams, LaMaya          14 Arizona Chee            7.52       7.44   NWI 
  4 Jarrett, Sasha            14 Unattached              7.45       7.47   NWI 
  5 Patton, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee            7.45       7.56   NWI 
  6 Brown, Dejia              14 Arizona Chee            7.73       7.75   NWI 
  7 Ashu, Grace               15 Arizona Chee            7.68       7.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
          IC:   24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Ky             15 Arizona Chee           25.10      25.41   NWI  6 
  2 Adams, Imani              16 Arizona Chee           26.42      25.91   NWI  6 
  3 Williams, LaMaya          14 Arizona Chee           27.00      26.18   NWI  5 
  4 Homewood, Alexa           14 Arizona Elite Tr       26.80      26.60   NWI  6 
  5 Jarrett, Sasha            14 Unattached             27.12      26.68   NWI  5 
  6 Williams, Tope            15 Arizona Chee           25.20      26.79   NWI  6 
  7 Cassinerio, Gianna        15 Unattached             27.00      27.01   NWI  5 
  8 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee           28.03      27.04   NWI  4 
  9 Patton, Taylor            14 Arizona Chee           26.10      27.10   NWI  6 
 10 Saddler, Octobria         15 Arizona Elite Tr       26.88      27.33   NWI  5 
 11 Carattini, Hailee         15 Unattached             28.00      27.84   NWI  4 
 12 Ashu, Grace               15 Arizona Chee           28.43      28.19   NWI  4 
 13 Williford, Christine      14 AZ Track And           28.82      28.43   NWI  4 
 14 Fitzgerald, Jenna         15 Arizona Elite Tr       28.70      28.52   NWI  4 
 15 Quan, Eliza               15 Arizona Elite Tr       29.89      28.75   NWI  3 
 16 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr                  29.06   NWI  1 
 17 Gallo, Mikayla            14 Pops TC                29.83      29.65   NWI  3 
 18 Bowles, Jade              15 Arizona Elite Tr       32.10      29.75   NWI  3 
 19 Claiborne, Zariah         14 Arizona Chee           30.68      29.80   NWI  3 
 20 Reeves, Cierra            15 Arizona Elite Tr       32.55      30.32   NWI  2 
 21 Carlon, yolena            14 Arizona Elite Tr       31.15      30.77   NWI  3 
 22 Johnson, Jordan           15 Arizona Elite Tr       32.80      30.93   NWI  2 
 23 Cosseys, Juliette         15 Arizona Dyna           27.45      31.45   NWI  5 
 24 Oliver, KeAnna            15 Arizona Elite Tr       33.89      31.94   NWI  2 
 25 Commers, Cayleen          15 Arizona Chee           32.47      32.13   NWI  2 
 26 Peagler, Quentajah        14 Do Right Edu           35.07      33.83   NWI  1 
 27 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Unattached             33.93      34.03   NWI  2 
 28 Simmons, Robin            14 Spartan Spee           38.47      39.01   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
          IC:   56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              16 Arizona Chee           58.76      58.32   5 
  2 Saddler, Octobria         15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:01.40    1:01.18   5 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha            14 Unattached           1:03.30    1:02.24   5 
  4 Birks, Lateefah           15 Unattached                      1:02.27   1 
  5 Davis, Tessa              14 Arizona Elite Tr     1:01.80    1:02.88   5 
  6 Williford, Christine      14 AZ Track And         1:03.50    1:04.28   4 
  7 Lopes, Lyndsey            14 Unattached           1:00.00    1:06.11   5 
  8 Smith, Jalissa            14 Arizona Flam         1:04.55    1:06.16   4 
  9 Sokol, Carley             15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:06.40    1:06.58   4 
 10 Bowles, Jade              15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:07.34    1:07.82   4 
 11 Carattini, Hailee         15 Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.20   3 
 12 Gill, Ashley              14 Arizona Chee         1:16.00    1:08.29   2 
 13 Williams, Jessica         15 Arizona Flam         1:05.07    1:08.70   4 
 14 Robinson, Angela          15 Unattached           1:06.90    1:08.75   4 
 15 Gallo, Mikayla            14 Pops TC              1:08.67    1:09.73   3 
 16 Johnson, Jordan           15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:15.20    1:11.65   3 
 17 Quan, Eliza               15 Arizona Elite Tr                1:14.16   2 
 18 Banks, Amara              14 Arizona Chee                    1:14.23   1 
 19 Claiborne, Zariah         14 Arizona Chee                    1:14.48   1 
 20 Reeves, Cierra            15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:03.45    1:15.23   5 
 21 Oliver, KeAnna            15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:20.38    1:16.81   2 
 22 Commers, Cayleen          15 Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:17.18   3 
 23 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Unattached           1:24.71    1:24.47   2 
 24 Simmons, Robin            14 Spartan Spee         1:20.00    1:37.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:22.58  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dani               15 Arizona Elite Tr     2:19.20    2:22.58  
  2 Badger, Sydney            15 PS Vegas Fly         2:25.00    2:28.07  
  3 Estavillo, Taryn          15 Arizona Flam         2:29.09    2:31.29  
  4 Sarabia, Alma             15 Unattached           2:45.00    2:41.36  
  5 Gibbons, Shelby           14 Unattached           2:30.00    2:44.01  
  6 Williams, Jessica         15 Arizona Flam         2:37.09    2:45.03  
  7 Bonine, Shea              15 Arizona Puma         2:48.00    2:46.53  
  8 Gehrich, Amanda           14 South Orange         2:33.00    2:49.79  
  9 Bledsoe, Livia            14 AZ Track And         2:48.14    2:53.01  
 10 Mayberry, Devon           15 Arizona Puma         3:01.00    2:55.98  
 11 Gill, Ashley              14 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    3:04.21  
 12 Banks, Amara              14 Arizona Chee                    3:14.34  
 13 Salcedo, Jasmine          15 Unattached           3:20.00    3:17.08  
 14 Gregoire, Gabriel         16 Phoenix Bobc                    3:23.12  
 15 Simmons, Robin            14 Spartan Spee         3:20.00    4:00.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:07.77  2/19/2012   Dani Jones, Arizona Elite Tr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Dani               15 Arizona Elite Tr                5:07.77  
  2 Badger, Sydney            15 PS Vegas Fly         5:40.00    5:09.95  
  3 Estavillo, Taryn          15 Arizona Flam         5:07.86    5:21.84  
  4 Gibbons, Shelby           14 Unattached           5:40.00    5:35.21  
  5 Sarabia, Alma             15 Unattached           5:45.00    5:38.42  
  6 Gehrich, Amanda           14 South Orange         5:14.00    5:43.78  
  7 Williams, Jessica         15 Arizona Flam         5:09.75    5:46.80  
  8 Bledsoe, Livia            14 AZ Track And         5:53.60    5:53.16  
  9 Bonine, Shea              15 Arizona Puma         5:54.00    5:54.88  
 10 Felipe, Yasmine           14 Unattached           5:40.00    5:56.68  
 11 Diaz, Dianitza            14 McFarland TC         5:45.00    6:00.28  
 12 Mayberry, Devon           15 Arizona Puma         6:00.00    6:25.50  
 13 Gregoire, Gabriel         16 Phoenix Bobc                    6:45.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:40.05  2/19/2012   Taryn Estavillo, Arizona Flam            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn          15 Arizona Flam                   11:40.05  
  2 Gehrich, Amanda           14 South Orange        11:20.00   12:15.88  
  3 Felipe, Yasmine           14 Unattached          11:45.00   12:32.70  
  4 Sarabia, Alma             15 Unattached                     12:39.57  
  5 Diaz, Dianitza            14 McFarland TC        11:30.00   13:05.62  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
          IC:    8.74  2/19/2012   Arniesha Mitchell, Arizona Chee             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee            9.39       8.74   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Angela          15 Unattached              9.39       9.32   NWI 
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            14 Unattached              8.03       9.40   NWI 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          14 Phoenix Bobc            9.32       9.43   NWI 
  5 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr                   9.88   NWI 
  6 Peagler, Quentajah        14 Do Right Edu                      11.81   NWI 
  7 Jensen, Brianna           14 Arizona Puma            9.94      12.12   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:41.94  2/19/2012   Arizona Cheetahs Track CL, Arizona Chee   
                         I Adams, T Patton, K Westbrook, T Williams        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:38.00    1:41.94  
     1) Adams, Imani 16                 2) Patton, Taylor 14              
     3) Westbrook, Ky 15                4) Williams, Tope 15              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.65m  2/19/2012   Lyndsey Lopes, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopes, Lyndsey            14 Unattached             1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sokol, Carley             15 Arizona Elite Tr       1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Smith, Jalissa            14 Arizona Flam           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Lee, Samantha             15 Usa High Jum           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Brown, Dejia              14 Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Commers, Cayleen          15 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Jensen, Brianna           14 Arizona Puma           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.43m  2/15/2004   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jenna         15 Arizona Elite Tr                  2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy            15 Arizona Chee           5.24m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Cassinerio, Gianna        15 Unattached             4.70m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee           4.48m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          14 Phoenix Bobc           4.95m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4 Gallo, Mikayla            14 Pops TC                3.96m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 Logan, Alexis             14 Arizona Puma           3.88m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
          IC:   9.84m  2/19/2012   Kennedy Broom, Arizona Chee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy            15 Arizona Chee          10.34m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  2 Dennard, Sarah            15 Arizona Elite Tr      10.41m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  3 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr                  9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  4 Smith, Jalissa            14 Arizona Flam          10.04m      9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony            15 Arizona Chee          10.53m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  2 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Unattached             9.25m      7.77m   25-06.00 
  3 Ruiz-Garcia, Mayra        14 Coldwater Ex                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
          IC:   17:57.10  2/19/2012   Moriah Cionelo, Cougar Track Clu         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Moriah           15 Cougar Track Clu               17:57.10  
  2 Gill, Ashley              14 Arizona Chee        22:51.00   22:18.14  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.25  2/19/2012   Kevina Godfrey, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Arizona Chee            7.38       7.25q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Tiffany         18 Unattached                         7.36q  NWI  4 
  3 Bailey, Shamon            17 Arizona Elite Tr        7.69       7.40q  NWI  4 
  4 Jackson, Shannon          16 Unattached                         7.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Fisher, Sandy             18 Arizona Chee                       7.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Muhammad, Salimah         18 Arizona Chee            8.03       7.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Benson, Megan             18 Unattached              7.35       7.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Richard, Latange          18 PS Vegas Fly                       7.67q  NWI  1 
  9 Finn, Bianca              16 Arizona Chee                       7.71   NWI  4 
 10 Towson, Dorothea          18 Unattached                         7.78   NWI  3 
 11 Cole, Dominique           17 Unattached              7.90       7.79   NWI  4 
 12 Okeke, Naya               18 AZ Track And            8.03       7.80   NWI  2 
 13 Duecker, Madison          16 Feel The Hea            8.54       7.83   NWI  3 
 13 Onwordi, Justice          17 Arizona Chee                       7.83   NWI  2 
 15 Parks, Kristen            17 Arizona Dyna            7.82       7.85   NWI  2 
 16 Hamilton, A'Donyea        18 Arizona Elite Tr        7.20       7.89   NWI  2 
 17 Eppinger, Drew            16 Arizona Chee                       8.29   NWI  4 
 18 Gomez, Julia              18 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.55   NWI  4 
 19 Helu, Leua                16 Pops TC                 8.50       8.68   NWI  1 
 20 Quintero, Sarina          16 Arizona Dyna            7.93       8.73   NWI  1 
 21 Campbell, Imari           17 Unattached              8.80       9.08   NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.25  2/19/2012   Kevina Godfrey, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Arizona Chee            7.25       7.32   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Shannon          16 Unattached              7.45       7.41   NWI 
  2 Williams, Tiffany         18 Unattached              7.36       7.41   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Salimah         18 Arizona Chee            7.59       7.63   NWI 
  5 Richard, Latange          18 PS Vegas Fly            7.67       7.64   NWI 
  6 Benson, Megan             18 Unattached              7.60       7.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
          IC:   24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dominique        17 Arizona Chee           26.30      25.85   NWI  6 
  2 Godfrey, Kevina           18 Arizona Chee           25.90      25.97   NWI  6 
  3 Williams, Tiffany         18 Unattached             25.86      26.49   NWI  6 
  4 Benson, Megan             18 Unattached             27.00      26.92   NWI  5 
  5 Jackson, Shannon          16 Unattached                        27.15   NWI  1 
  6 Towson, Dorothea          18 Unattached             27.11      27.20   NWI  5 
  7 Sims, Amanda              18 Arizona Flam           27.43      27.43   NWI  5 
  8 Drake, Katie              18 Arizona Elite Tr       28.37      27.60   NWI  3 
  9 Cole, Dominique           17 Unattached             27.97      28.00   NWI  4 
 10 Burke, Kaylie             16 Arizona Elite Tr       26.70      28.33   NWI  5 
 11 Onwordi, Justice          17 Arizona Chee                      28.43   NWI  1 
 12 Quintero, Sarina          16 Arizona Dyna           28.17      28.71   NWI  4 
 13 Harrington, Taya          17 Arizona Elite Tr       28.70      29.01   NWI  3 
 14 Hamilton, A'Donyea        18 Arizona Elite Tr       35.20      29.11   NWI  3 
 15 Eppinger, Drew            16 Arizona Chee                      29.85   NWI  1 
 16 Taylor, Cheyna            16 Arizona Elite Tr       31.68      31.40   NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Kallie           16 Vegas Lightning        30.00      31.83   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
          IC:   56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Towson, Dorothea          18 Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.28   3 
  2 Sims, Amanda              18 Arizona Flam         1:00.22    1:00.71   4 
  3 Dean, Jade                17 Unattached             58.00    1:01.03   4 
  4 Coleman, Savannah         17 Arizona Flam         1:00.23    1:03.49   4 
  5 Drake, Katie              18 Arizona Elite Tr     1:03.40    1:04.00   3 
  6 Kopp, Alee                17 Arizona Dyna         1:05.23    1:05.57   2 
  7 Rolph, Jennifer           17 AZ Track And         1:03.30    1:05.87   3 
  8 Swanson, Nysa             18 AZ Track And         1:08.12    1:06.45   2 
  9 Hamilton, A'Donyea        18 Arizona Elite Tr     1:08.20    1:06.80   2 
 10 Garritty, Erin            18 Arizona Elite Tr     1:08.20    1:07.69   1 
 11 Okeke, Naya               18 AZ Track And         1:04.50    1:08.09   3 
 12 Gomez, Julia              18 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:08.82   2 
 13 Burke, Kaylie             16 Arizona Elite Tr     1:05.19    1:08.86   3 
 14 Swenson, Amina Diane      16 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:08.99   2 
 15 Gregoire, Ariel           18 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.35    1:09.41   2 
 16 Hampton, Virionna         17 Arizona Elite Tr     1:10.20    1:19.51   1 
 17 Taylor, Cheyna            16 Arizona Elite Tr     1:11.10    1:25.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Mia             16 Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:36.36  
  2 Martinez, Beatrice        16 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:40.58  
  3 Swanson, Nysa             18 AZ Track And         2:30.10    2:41.64  
  4 Stueve, Taylor            18 Unattached                      2:53.36  
  5 Colthart, Zara            17 Vegas Lightning      2:25.00    2:54.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:46.91  2/19/2012   Mia Townsend, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Mia             16 Arizona Chee         5:10.00    5:46.91  
  2 Stueve, Taylor            18 Unattached                      5:54.67  
  3 Martinez, Beatrice        16 Arizona Chee                    6:02.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   12:34.36  2/19/2012   Felicia Sifuentes, Arizona Flam          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sifuentes, Felicia        17 Arizona Flam        12:11.78   12:34.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
          IC:    8.06  2/19/2012   Sherrelle Jordan, Arizona Chee              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         17 Arizona Chee            8.11       8.06   NWI 
  2 Benson, Megan             18 Unattached              8.20       8.62   NWI 
  3 Gregoire, Ariel           18 Phoenix Bobc            9.68       9.30   NWI 
  4 Sims, Amanda              18 Arizona Flam                       9.57   NWI 
  5 Colthart, Zara            17 Vegas Lightning         8.10      10.16   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Kallie           16 Vegas Lightning         8.25      11.85   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:07.23  2/19/2012   Arizona Dynamite Track Cl, Arizona Dyna   
                         M Kelly, K Parks, A Kopp, S Quintero              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Dynamite Track Cl  'A'                               2:07.23  
     1) Kelly, Megan 17                 2) Parks, Kristen 17              
     3) Kopp, Alee 17                   4) Quintero, Sarina 16            
 -- Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:39.00         DQ  
     1) Flannigan, Makaila 16           2) Jackson, Dominique 17          
     3) Jordan, Sherrelle 17            4)                                
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Dana            17 Arizona Chee           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Sylvia, Amber             16 Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Garritty, Erin            18 Arizona Elite Tr                  1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rolph, Jennifer           17 AZ Track And           3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Fraley, Chandler          18 Arizona Flam           3.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Harris, Becca             18 Pole Pilots                       2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.54m  2/15/2009   Jaquaisha Hickman, Arizona Pant             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shamon            17 Arizona Elite Tr       5.66m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        17 Arizona Chee           4.76m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  3 Richard, Lapangie         18 Unattached                        4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  4 Duecker, Madison          16 Feel The Hea           4.80m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
          IC:   10.47m  2/19/2012   Dana Mckenzie, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Dana            17 Arizona Chee          10.18m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  2 Kelly, Megan              17 Arizona Dyna          10.38m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25 
  3 Duecker, Madison          16 Feel The Hea          10.10m      9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  4 Muhammad, Salimah         18 Arizona Chee          10.00m      8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
          IC:   15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca              16 Arizona Chee                     12.15m   39-10.50 
  2 Papali'i, Taryn           18 Unattached                       10.17m   33-04.50 
  3 Avila, Selina             18 Unattached                        8.21m   26-11.25 
  4 Campbell, Imari           17 Unattached             8.71m      7.61m   24-11.75 
  5 Onwordi, Justice          17 Arizona Chee                      6.80m   22-03.75 
  6 Helu, Leua                16 Pops TC                6.10m      6.02m   19-09.00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Rohm, Jordana             16 Unattached                           DQ  
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.91  2/19/2012   Kettisha Colon-Villareal, Unattached        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Deonne          37 World Class                        8.59q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.91  2/19/2012   Kettisha Colon-Villareal, Unattached        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglass, Deonne          37 World Class             8.59       8.59   NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.91  2/19/2012   Kettisha Colon-Villareal, Unattached        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colon-Villareal, Kettish  40 Unattached                         8.91q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.91  2/19/2012   Kettisha Colon-Villareal, Unattached        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colon-Villareal, Kettish  40 Unattached              8.91       8.91   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:   1:09.85  2/19/2012   CJ Groff, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groff, CJ                 37 Unattached           1:20.00    1:09.85  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:   2:38.17  2/19/2012   Anna Rodriguez, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Anna           29 Unattached                      2:38.17  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:   2:38.17  2/19/2012   Anna Rodriguez, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Stephanie        38 Unattached                      3:27.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:   6:31.54  2/19/2012   CJ Groff, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Groff, CJ                 37 Unattached           6:15.00    6:31.54  
  2 Peabody, Stephanie        38 Unattached                      6:58.02  
 
High Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   1.50m  2/19/2012   Tiffany Summers, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summers, Tiffany          21 Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   3.85m  2/19/2012   Laura Cain, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, Laura               23 Unattached                        3.85m   12-07.50 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    50-54 IC:   3.85m  2/19/2012   Laura Cain, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Lowe, Teresa              50 Unattached             2.74m         NH            
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
========================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   10.46m  2/19/2012   Tiffany Summers, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Summers, Tiffany          21 Unattached                       10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    35-39 IC:   9.79m  2/15/2009   Mariacatterine Reyes-Talbot, Arizona Puma   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Groff, CJ                 37 Unattached             7.62m      8.50m   27-10.75 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    8.72  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boykins, Kai               7 Arizona Pant            9.00       8.84q  NWI  5 
  2 Smith, Verlis              8 Spears Striders                    9.10q  NWI  5 
  3 Martinez, Isaac            8 AZ Titans LL                       9.26q  NWI  1 
  4 King, Michael              7 Arizona Chee            9.54       9.27q  NWI  6 
  5 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       8 Do Right Edu            9.39       9.28q  NWI  3 
  6 Grant, Jordan              7 AZ Goldrush             9.08       9.32q  NWI  4 
  7 Mon roe Jr, Aaron          6 Unattached              9.49       9.46q  NWI  1 
  8 Howard, Omarion            7 Arizona Must            9.29       9.50q  NWI  4 
  9 Ortiz, Avaunt              7 Arizona Sain                       9.51   NWI  1 
 10 Torres, Marcos             7 Miles Per Ho            9.68       9.53   NWI  2 
 11 McLaurin, Melvin           8 Do Right Edu            9.79       9.72   NWI  6 
 12 Gunn, Myles                7 Vegas Stealth                      9.82   NWI  4 
 13 Pyle, Dallas               7 Unattached                         9.88   NWI  5 
 14 Farr, Kobe                 7 Coldwater Ex                       9.92   NWI  3 
 15 Covington, Savian          6 AZ Titans LL                      10.00   NWI  1 
 16 Rutherford, Joe            5 Arizona Sain                      10.11   NWI  6 
 16 Rhymes, Destinie           6 Spartan Spee           12.04      10.11   NWI  2 
 18 Gray, Bryce                6 Arizona Chee            9.54      10.21   NWI  1 
 19 Pereda, Anthony            6 The Arizona            10.63      10.22   NWI  1 
 20 Kidd, Jordan               6 Arizona Chee           10.87      10.28   NWI  4 
 21 Peterson, Aidan            8 Arizona Blaz                      10.43   NWI  3 
 22 Hawkins, Ricky             6 Spartan Spee           10.82      10.45   NWI  2 
 23 Overstreet, Mareon         5 Arizona Flam           10.87      10.47   NWI  3 
 24 Ortiz, Nicolas             7 AZ Goldrush                       10.55   NWI  6 
 25 Parrish, Jeremiah          6 AZ Titans LL                      10.60   NWI  5 
 26 Wiley, Martel              6 Do Right Edu           10.85      10.64   NWI  5 
 27 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         6 Miles Per Ho           11.90      10.74   NWI  2 
 28 Clark, Terrance            6 The Arizona            14.73      10.79   NWI  4 
 29 Evans, Calvin              7 Arizona Flam           11.05      10.80   NWI  1 
 30 Scott, Kenyon              7 Do Right Edu           11.03      10.82   NWI  4 
 31 Okeke, Dominic             5 Phoenix Bobc           11.44      10.84   NWI  3 
 32 Dobbin, Drey'lan           6 Arizona Pant           11.00      10.85   NWI  3 
 33 Cornejo, Alvaro            7 The Arizona                       10.90   NWI  3 
 34 Clayton, Axavian           6 Team Bliss T                      10.91   NWI  2 
 35 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie      6 Arizona Chee                      10.95   NWI  2 
 36 Barnes, Javon              6 Arizona Pant           10.88      11.09   NWI  6 
 37 Barrett, Malec             5 Do Right Edu           11.15      11.16   NWI  3 
 38 England, Javier            5 The Arizona            11.41      11.34   NWI  1 
 39 Hahn, Cody                 5 Arizona Chee           12.19      11.35   NWI  2 
 40 Markert, Jason             5 Arizona Spee           11.43      11.54   NWI  6 
 41 Alberty, Darius            4 The Arizona            11.68      11.62   NWI  6 
 42 Frazier, Desmond           7 Spartan Spee           12.28      11.83   NWI  5 
 43 Jones, DeVon               6 Do Right Edu           12.00      11.93   NWI  2 
 44 Hendrix, Austin            7 Team Bliss T                      12.45   NWI  5 
 45 Toussaint, Deontae         6 Arizona Sain                      12.65   NWI  4 
 46 Rollins, Sam               7 Miles Per Ho           12.96      12.69   NWI  5 
 47 Cantrell, Sean             6 Team Bliss T                      13.38   NWI  4 
 48 Hahn, Jordan               4 Team Bliss T                      14.48   NWI  6 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    8.72  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykins, Kai               7 Arizona Pant            8.84       8.72   NWI 
  2 King, Michael              7 Arizona Chee            9.27       8.88   NWI 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       8 Do Right Edu            9.28       9.03   NWI 
  4 Martinez, Isaac            8 AZ Titans LL            9.26       9.23   NWI 
  5 Mon roe Jr, Aaron          6 Unattached              9.46       9.33   NWI 
  5 Grant, Jordan              7 AZ Goldrush             9.32       9.33   NWI 
  7 Howard, Omarion            7 Arizona Must            9.50       9.54   NWI 
  8 Smith, Verlis              8 Spears Striders         9.10      11.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:   32.46  2/19/2012   Kai Boykins, Arizona Pant                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai               7 Arizona Pant           32.67      32.46   NWI  7 
  2 Martinez, Isaac            8 AZ Titans LL                      36.20   NWI  3 
  3 McLaurin, Melvin           8 Do Right Edu                      36.31   NWI  2 
  4 Dunu, Joshua               7 Valley Viper           39.00      36.68   NWI  7 
  5 Ortiz, Avaunt              7 Arizona Sain                      36.97   NWI  1 
  6 Grant, Jordan              7 AZ Goldrush            34.59      36.99   NWI  7 
  7 Covington, Savian          6 AZ Titans LL                      37.22   NWI  3 
  8 Torres, Marcos             7 Miles Per Ho           36.10      37.24   NWI  7 
  9 Gunn, Myles                7 Vegas Stealth                     37.95   NWI  1 
 10 Rhymes, Destinie           6 Spartan Spee           39.81      39.17   NWI  6 
 11 Rutherford, Joe            5 Arizona Sain                      39.87   NWI  2 
 12 Clark, Terrance            6 The Arizona            41.20      39.95   NWI  6 
 13 Pereda, Anthony            6 The Arizona            39.65      40.12   NWI  6 
 14 Wiley, Martel              6 Do Right Edu           39.55      40.55   NWI  7 
 15 Barrett, Malec             5 Do Right Edu           45.12      41.30   NWI  5 
 16 Kidd, Jordan               6 Arizona Chee                      41.38   NWI  3 
 17 Cornejo, Alvaro            7 The Arizona                       41.48   NWI  3 
 18 Hawkins, Ricky             6 Spartan Spee           42.35      41.91   NWI  6 
 19 Scott, Kenyon              7 Do Right Edu           46.00      42.29   NWI  5 
 20 Okeke, Dominic             5 Phoenix Bobc           43.17      42.38   NWI  5 
 21 Parrish, Jeremiah          6 AZ Titans LL                      42.47   NWI  1 
 22 Barnes, Javon              6 Arizona Pant           42.53      42.64   NWI  6 
 23 Howard, Omarion            7 Arizona Must           38.09      42.73   NWI  7 
 24 Clayton, Axavian           6 Team Bliss T                      43.28   NWI  3 
 25 Overstreet, Mareon         5 Arizona Flam           42.85      43.87   NWI  5 
 26 Dobbin, Drey'lan           6 Arizona Pant           44.00      46.09   NWI  5 
 27 Jones, DeVon               6 Do Right Edu           45.00      48.41   NWI  5 
 28 Hendrix, Austin            7 Team Bliss T                      50.75   NWI  3 
 29 Cantrell, Sean             6 Team Bliss T                      54.04   NWI  1 
 30 Ortiz, Nicolas             7 AZ Goldrush                    11:28.11   NWI  4 
 31 Markert, Jason             5 Arizona Spee           49.07   11:28.56   NWI  4 
 32 Alberty, Darius            4 The Arizona            46.96   11:29.49   NWI  4 
 33 England, Javier            5 The Arizona            46.86   11:33.23   NWI  4 
 34 Frazier, Desmond           7 Spartan Spee           47.38   11:34.50   NWI  4 
 35 Rollins, Sam               7 Miles Per Ho           49.17   11:45.41   NWI  4 
 -- Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         6 Miles Per Ho           41.90         NT   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:23.86  2/19/2012   Zaire Blevins, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire             7 Do Right Edu           18.00    1:23.86   3 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier       8 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:28.16   3 
  3 Hawkins, Devean            8 Arizona Must         1:31.79    1:29.69   3 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt              7 Arizona Sain                    1:32.97   1 
  5 Martinez, Isaac            8 AZ Titans LL                    1:39.24   1 
  6 Dunu, Joshua               7 Valley Viper         1:28.00    1:41.98   3 
  7 Scott, Kenyon              7 Do Right Edu         1:43.00    1:42.18   2 
  8 Ortiz, Nicolas             7 AZ Goldrush          1:19.00    1:43.07   3 
  9 Peterson, Aidan            8 Arizona Blaz                    1:43.53   1 
 10 Rutherford, Joe            5 Arizona Sain                    1:45.16   2 
 11 Barrett, Malec             5 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:46.31   3 
 12 Clayton, Axavian           6 Team Bliss T                    1:50.65   1 
 13 Alam-Ahmed, Zuhayr         6 Miles Per Ho         1:55.00    1:53.86   2 
 14 Toussaint, Deontae         6 Arizona Sain                    1:56.40   1 
 15 Markert, Jason             5 Arizona Spee         1:53.24    2:03.36   2 
 16 Cantrell, Sean             6 Team Bliss T                    2:03.93   1 
 -- Jones, DeVon               6 Do Right Edu         1:45.00         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   3:13.75  2/19/2012   Zaire Blevins, Do Right Edu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire             7 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:13.75  
  2 Hawkins, Devean            8 Arizona Must         3:19.64    3:16.16  
  3 Farr, Kobe                 7 Coldwater Ex                    4:21.25  
  4 Hahn, Jordan               4 Team Bliss T                    4:27.65  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:32.64  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         Z Blevins, A Boyd-Matthews, M McLaurin, M Wiley   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    2:28.00    2:32.64  
     1) Blevins, Zaire 7                2) Boyd-Matthews, Amier 8         
     3) McLaurin, Melvin 8              4) Wiley, Martel 6                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    2:59.99    3:17.69  
     1) Alberty, Darius 4               2) Clark, Terrance 6              
     3) Cornejo, Alvaro 7               4) Pereda, Anthony 6              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                               3:17.80  
     1) Gray, Bryce 6                   2) Hahn, Cody 5                   
     3) Hunter, Weslan-Sammie 6         4) King, Michael 7                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   3.32m  2/14/2010   Treveon McDonald, Arizona Sain              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Jordan              7 AZ Goldrush                       2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  1 Mon roe Jr, Aaron          6 Unattached                        2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  3 Torres, Marcos             7 Miles Per Ho                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  4 Dunu, Joshua               7 Valley Viper           3.05m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  5 Evans, Calvin              7 Arizona Flam           2.50m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  6 Boykins, Kai               7 Arizona Pant           3.35m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  7 Okeke, Dominic             5 Phoenix Bobc           1.61m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  8 Gray, Bryce                6 Arizona Chee           1.61m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  9 Hawkins, Ricky             6 Spartan Spee           1.20m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 10 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie      6 Arizona Chee                      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 11 England, Javier            5 The Arizona                       1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 12 Frazier, Desmond           7 Spartan Spee           1.55m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 -- Hahn, Cody                 5 Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- King, Michael              7 Arizona Chee           1.71m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   6.67m  2/19/2012   Verlis Smith, Spears Striders               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Verlis              8 Spears Striders                   6.67m   21-10.75 
  2 Hawkins, Devean            8 Arizona Must           4.64m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  3 Evans, Calvin              7 Arizona Flam           4.05m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  4 Johnson, Ki're             6 Unattached                        3.96m   13-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel              9 The Arizona             8.16       7.86q  NWI  4 
  2 Adams, Quaron              8 Do Right Edu            8.79       8.26q  NWI  3 
  3 Walker, Jaleel            10 Arizona Sain                       8.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Ackerson, Cameron          9 GuamBomb TC             8.15       8.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Andrews, Jaden            10 Arizona Chee            8.84       8.56q  NWI  5 
  6 Rice, Brenden              9 Arizona Chee            8.62       8.59q  NWI  3 
  7 Young, Maurice             9 Arizona Chee            8.84       8.74q  NWI  4 
  7 Overstreet, Marlon         9 Arizona Flam            9.01       8.74q  NWI  6 
  9 Wheaton, Markye            8 Do Right Edu            8.80       8.76   NWI  2 
 10 Douglass, Garrison         9 World Class             9.00       8.82   NWI  2 
 10 Brooks, Dason              8 Arizona Flam            8.94       8.82   NWI  3 
 12 Amicks, Terrion            8 Miles Per Ho            8.89       8.85   NWI  2 
 13 Center, DaVieon            9 Do Right Edu            8.98       8.86   NWI  5 
 14 Valentine, DeHaven         9 Arizona Must                       8.87   NWI  2 
 15 Cain, Trey                10 Vegas Lightning         8.44       8.89   NWI  1 
 16 Gilbert, Charles           9 Arizona Chee            9.11       8.91   NWI  5 
 17 Daniels, Kevin             9 Arizona Flam            8.80       8.92   NWI  5 
 17 Burke, Denzel              9 The Arizona             9.11       8.92   NWI  6 
 19 Farr, Shaquille            9 Coldwater Ex                       8.93   NWI  4 
 20 Hearn, Drake               9 Phoenix Bobc            9.11       8.94   NWI  4 
 21 Price, Brandon             8 Miles Per Ho            9.12       9.02   NWI  6 
 22 Gonsalves, Derek           8 Miles Per Ho            9.61       9.06   NWI  6 
 23 Brown, Jamari              8 Arizona Sain                       9.11   NWI  2 
 24 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona                        9.12   NWI  1 
 25 Patton, Xavier             8 The Arizona             9.53       9.13   NWI  2 
 26 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho            9.38       9.21   NWI  6 
 27 Silva, Luis                9 Phoenix Bobc            9.43       9.31   NWI  5 
 28 OverstreetIV, Louis        8 Arizona Flam            9.85       9.49   NWI  1 
 29 Ballentine, Tarrick        8 Arizona Flam            9.95       9.50   NWI  6 
 30 Pace, Isaiah              10 Team Bliss T                       9.52   NWI  5 
 31 Parrish, Jordon            9 AZ Titans LL                       9.54   NWI  1 
 32 Fullwood, Brian            8 Arizona Must            9.95       9.63   NWI  5 
 33 Spears, Robert             8 Spears Striders                    9.68   NWI  3 
 34 Tye, Tre'von               8 Spartan Spee           10.01       9.80   NWI  2 
 35 Smith, Daylin              9 Pops TC                10.64       9.89   NWI  4 
 36 Merrit, Adin               8 Arizona Elite Tr                   9.91   NWI  2 
 37 Smith, Daquan              9 Spears Striders                    9.93   NWI  5 
 38 Carr, Larry                9 Arizona Puma           10.27      10.02   NWI  4 
 39 Savage, Zackary            8 Team Bliss T                      10.05   NWI  1 
 40 Elmore, Amar               8 Do Right Edu                      10.16   NWI  3 
 41 Hanson, Kaleb              9 Team Bliss T                      10.42   NWI  3 
 42 Matthews, Elijah           8 Miles Per Ho           11.08      10.71   NWI  1 
 43 Martin, Devin              9 Arizona Puma           11.18      10.96   NWI  4 
 44 Uribe, Juan                9 Coldwater Ex           11.71      11.41   NWI  6 
 45 Mendez, Jacob             10 Do Right Edu                      11.62   NWI  4 
 46 Hendrix, Nathaniel         9 Team Bliss T                      14.35   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.83  2/19/2012   Nigel Ruffin, The Arizona                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel              9 The Arizona             7.86       7.83   NWI 
  2 Adams, Quaron              8 Do Right Edu            8.26       8.13   NWI 
  3 Walker, Jaleel            10 Arizona Sain            8.28       8.58   NWI 
  4 Rice, Brenden              9 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.65   NWI 
  5 Overstreet, Marlon         9 Arizona Flam            8.74       8.66   NWI 
  6 Andrews, Jaden            10 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.68   NWI 
  7 Young, Maurice             9 Arizona Chee            8.74       8.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:   27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Nigel              9 The Arizona                       29.67   NWI  1 
  2 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu           28.95      29.94   NWI  8 
  3 Rice, Brenden              9 Arizona Chee           31.27      30.00   NWI  8 
  4 Young, Maurice             9 Arizona Chee           32.19      31.47   NWI  7 
  5 Andrews, Jaden            10 Arizona Chee           31.37      31.61   NWI  8 
  6 Price, Brandon             8 Miles Per Ho           32.84      31.78   NWI  7 
  7 Hodge, De'Sean             9 Team Bliss T                      31.96   NWI  3 
  7 Scott, Domenec             9 Do Right Edu           31.38      31.96   NWI  8 
  9 Boroff, Joseph             9 Team Bliss T                      32.05   NWI  3 
 10 Walker, Jaleel            10 Arizona Sain                      32.13   NWI  2 
 11 Daniels, Kevin             9 Arizona Flam           31.93      32.57   NWI  7 
 11 Cain, Trey                10 Vegas Lightning        31.44      32.57   NWI  8 
 13 Hearn, Drake               9 Phoenix Bobc           33.02      32.90   NWI  6 
 14 Browhow, Josiah            9 Vegas Stealth                     33.17   NWI  2 
 15 Valentine, DeHaven         9 Arizona Must                      33.24   NWI  2 
 16 Davis, Aaron               9 Miles Per Ho           33.32      33.59   NWI  6 
 17 Chambers, Eric             9 The Arizona            33.74      34.01   NWI  6 
 18 Gilbert, Charles           9 Arizona Chee           34.65      34.13   NWI  6 
 19 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho           34.84      34.22   NWI  5 
 20 Wheaton, Markye            8 Do Right Edu           31.38      34.66   NWI  8 
 21 Jenkins, Robert            9 The Arizona            34.57      34.79   NWI  6 
 22 Overstreet, Marlon         9 Arizona Flam           33.86      34.92   NWI  6 
 23 Silva, Luis                9 Phoenix Bobc           32.32      35.02   NWI  7 
 23 Love, Demetris             9 Do Right Edu                      35.02   NWI  2 
 25 Richards, Dillon           8 Arizona Elite Tr                  35.19   NWI  1 
 26 Amicks, Terrion            8 Miles Per Ho           32.88      35.24   NWI  7 
 27 Burke, Denzel              9 The Arizona            32.35      35.48   NWI  7 
 28 Brown, Jamari              8 Arizona Sain                      35.60   NWI  2 
 29 Patton, Xavier             8 The Arizona            36.09      35.71   NWI  5 
 30 Gonsalves, Derek           8 Miles Per Ho           38.40      35.72   NWI  4 
 31 Leal, Roberto              9 Coldwater Ex           38.25      36.34   NWI  4 
 32 Pace, Isaiah              10 Team Bliss T                      36.49   NWI  3 
 33 Douglass, Garrison         9 World Class            35.07      36.99   NWI  5 
 34 Standifer, Ahmez           8 World Class            35.88      37.29   NWI  5 
 35 Tye, Tre'von               8 Spartan Spee           38.74      37.58   NWI  4 
 36 OverstreetIV, Louis        8 Arizona Flam           37.86      38.51   NWI  4 
 37 Carr, Larry                9 Arizona Puma           38.46      38.97   NWI  4 
 38 Merrit, Adin               8 Arizona Elite Tr                  39.56   NWI  1 
 39 Fullwood, Brian            8 Arizona Must           36.17      42.44   NWI  5 
 40 Savage, Zackary            8 Team Bliss T                      43.63   NWI  1 
 41 Martin, Devin              9 Arizona Puma           42.70      44.11   NWI  3 
 42 Matthews, Elijah           8 Miles Per Ho           42.67      46.02   NWI  3 
 43 Hanson, Kaleb              9 Team Bliss T                      49.66   NWI  1 
 44 Hendrix, Nathaniel         9 Team Bliss T                    1:03.12   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jay                  9 Arizona Sain                    1:12.17   2 
  2 Bell, Gavin                9 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:16.79   4 
  3 Walker, Jaleel            10 Arizona Sain                    1:18.72   1 
  4 Knighton, Da'Var           8 Arizona Must         1:16.91    1:20.55   4 
  5 Browhow, Josiah            9 Vegas Stealth                   1:21.62   1 
  6 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona          1:19.42    1:22.14   4 
  7 Silva, Luis                9 Phoenix Bobc         1:21.00    1:22.21   3 
  8 Brown, Jamari              8 Arizona Sain                    1:23.05   2 
  9 Wheaton, Markye            8 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:24.49   4 
 10 Baty, Charles              8 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:24.98   4 
 11 Standifer, Ahmez           8 World Class          1:20.23    1:25.43   4 
 12 Jenkins, Robert            9 The Arizona          1:21.08    1:26.67   3 
 13 Richards, Dillon           8 Arizona Elite Tr                1:27.27   2 
 14 Chambers, Eric             9 The Arizona          1:22.86    1:30.96   3 
 15 Carr, Larry                9 Arizona Puma         1:37.06    1:31.71   2 
 16 Ballentine, Tarrick        8 Arizona Flam         1:36.18    1:40.73   3 
 17 Mendez, Jacob             10 Do Right Edu                    1:41.55   2 
 18 Savage, Zackary            8 Team Bliss T                    1:53.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:41.10  2/15/2009   Jaylin White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boroff, Joseph             9 Team Bliss T         2:28.00    2:46.22  
  2 Cruz, Jay                  9 Arizona Sain                    2:47.26  
  3 Emery, Zion               82 Blazers TC           2:55.00    2:57.30  
  4 Love, Demetris             9 Do Right Edu         2:53.00    2:57.32  
  5 Ayon, Jordan               9 McFarland TC         2:55.00    3:01.39  
  6 Grubbs, Devon              8 Arizona Flam         2:55.80    3:07.05  
  7 Leal, Roberto              9 Coldwater Ex         2:57.27    3:07.98  
  8 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona          3:08.35    3:09.33  
  9 Knighton, Da'Var           8 Arizona Must         2:57.00    3:18.01  
 10 Spears, Robert             8 Spears Striders                 3:29.45  
 11 Belanger, Alex             8 AZ Goldrush                     3:48.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:44.50  2/19/2012   Joseph Boroff, Team Bliss T               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boroff, Joseph             9 Team Bliss T         5:13.00    5:44.50  
  2 Emery, Zion               82 Blazers TC           5:55.00    5:51.18  
  3 Ayon, Jordan               9 McFarland TC         5:55.00    6:04.24  
  4 Leal, Roberto              9 Coldwater Ex         5:33.00    6:17.63  
  5 Belanger, Alex             8 AZ Goldrush                     7:22.96  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:07.98  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         M Vaughn, T Byrd, D Scott, Q Adams                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    1:59.00    2:07.98  
     1) Vaughn, Martin 10               2) Byrd, Terry 9                  
     3) Scott, Domenec 9                4) Adams, Quaron 8                
  2 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            2:11.00    2:16.52  
     1) Brooks, Dason 8                 2) Daniels, Kevin 9               
     3) Grubbs, Devon 8                 4) Overstreet, Marlon 9           
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    2:08.60    2:21.05  
     1) Burke, Denzel 9                 2) Chambers, Eric 9               
     3) Jenkins, Robert 9               4) Ruffin, Nigel 9                
  4 Miles Per Hour  'A'                                          2:23.16  
     1) Amicks, Terrion 8               2) Davis, Aaron 9                 
     3) Moore, Kydan 8                  4) Price, Brandon 8               
  5 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    2:05.00    2:24.18  
     1) Baty, Charles 8                 2) Bell, Gavin 9                  
     3) Center, DaVieon 9               4) Span-Moreland, Jacques 9       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:43.97  2/19/2012   Do Right Educational Spor, Do Right Edu   
                         C Baty, G Bell, D Love, J Span-Moreland           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    4:56.00    5:43.97  
     1) Adams, Quaron 8                 2) Byrd, Terry 9                  
     3) Scott, Domenec 9                4) Vaughn, Martin 10              
  2 Do Right Educational Spor  'B'                    5:10.00    6:29.57  
     1) Baty, Charles 8                 2) Bell, Gavin 9                  
     3) Love, Demetris 9                4) Span-Moreland, Jacques 9       
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.56m  2/14/2010   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodge, De'Sean             9 Team Bliss T                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Standifer, Ahmez           8 World Class                       1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   4.31m  2/15/2009   Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon              8 Arizona Flam           3.64m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  2 Hodge, De'Sean             9 Team Bliss T                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Andrews, Jaden            10 Arizona Chee           3.19m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  4 Young, Maurice             9 Arizona Chee           3.32m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5 Spears, Robert             8 Spears Striders                   3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Rice, Brenden              9 Arizona Chee           3.30m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Douglass, Garrison         9 World Class            3.55m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Smith, Daquan              9 Spears Striders                   3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 Glenn, Teagun              9 Unattached             3.05m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10 Parrish, Jordon            9 AZ Titans LL                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 11 Pace, Isaiah              10 Team Bliss T                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12 Gonsalves, Derek           8 Miles Per Ho                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Valentine, DeHaven         9 Arizona Must                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 14 Hanson, Kaleb              9 Team Bliss T                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 15 Span-Moreland, Jacques     9 Do Right Edu                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 16 Patton, Xavier             8 The Arizona                       2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 17 Matthews, Elijah           8 Miles Per Ho                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 18 Belanger, Alex             8 AZ Goldrush                       2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 19 Gilbert, Charles           9 Arizona Chee           1.82m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 20 Ballentine, Tarrick        8 Arizona Flam           1.69m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 21 Tye, Tre'von               8 Spartan Spee           2.70m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, DaVieon            9 Do Right Edu           8.23m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  2 Glenn, Teagun              9 Unattached             7.01m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  3 Vaughn, Martin            10 Do Right Edu                      8.13m   26-08.25 
  4 Elmore, Amar               8 Do Right Edu           7.62m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  5 Hearn, Drake               9 Phoenix Bobc                      6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 Uribe, Juan                9 Coldwater Ex           5.66m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 Smith, Daylin              9 Pops TC                2.74m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  8 Mascarenas, Jonathan       9 Arizona Must                      4.77m   15-07.75 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          IC:   12:07.86  2/19/2012   Daquan Smith, Spears Striders            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Daquan              9 Spears Striders                12:07.86  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.54  2/19/2012   Christopher Russell, The Arizona            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee            7.65       7.70q  NWI  7 
  1 White, Keishaud           11 Do Right Edu            7.77       7.70q  NWI  1 
  3 Russell, Christopher      11 The Arizona             7.77       7.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Covington, Jacobe         10 AZ Titans LL            8.18       7.80q  NWI  7 
  5 Moss, Jeon                11 Miles Per Ho            7.80       7.84q  NWI  1 
  6 West, Jaden               11 AZ Goldrush             7.60       7.84q  NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Delvin             11 The Arizona             7.99       7.91q  NWI  6 
  8 McGee, Devin              10 Vegas Stealth                      7.96q  NWI  7 
  9 Price, Juwaun             10 Miles Per Ho            8.23       7.97   NWI  5 
 10 Hodge, Dante'             11 Team Bliss T                       8.11   NWI  4 
 11 Parker, Jordin            11 Arizona Chee            8.23       8.12   NWI  3 
 12 Eppinger, David-Jaylin    11 Arizona Chee                       8.16   NWI  3 
 13 Russell, Frank            11 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.23   NWI  4 
 14 Porter, Jordan            11 The Arizona             8.45       8.24   NWI  4 
 15 Johnson, Anthony          11 Miles Per Ho            8.41       8.27   NWI  6 
 16 Frezzell, Te'Yarre        11 Las Vegas Blazin                   8.29   NWI  6 
 17 Walker, Marvin            11 Miles Per Ho            8.27       8.30   NWI  8 
 18 Pille, Jarrett            10 Phoenix Bobc            8.46       8.32   NWI  2 
 19 Shaffer, William          10 Do Right Edu            8.31       8.36   NWI  1 
 20 Scott, Sean               11 Arizona Chee            8.51       8.39   NWI  1 
 21 Brown, John               10 Arizona Sain                       8.40   NWI  2 
 21 Williams, Zion            10 Arizona Chee            8.56       8.40   NWI  4 
 23 Nakiso, Sani              11 Arizona Chee            8.75       8.46   NWI  3 
 24 Taylor, Jaelon            10 The Arizona                        8.48   NWI  8 
 25 Taylor, Kiondre           10 Arizona Chee            8.64       8.50   NWI  5 
 26 Pace, Donovan             11 Team Bliss T                       8.51   NWI  4 
 27 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho            8.84       8.55   NWI  7 
 28 Johnson, Andre            10 AZ Goldrush             8.50       8.56   NWI  3 
 29 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Arizona Flam            8.71       8.57   NWI  5 
 30 Kenyon, Benjamin          10 Spartan Spee            9.14       8.59   NWI  8 
 31 Pearson, Darius           11 Arizona Must                       8.62   NWI  1 
 32 Villarreal, Misael        10 AZ Titans LL                       8.65   NWI  1 
 32 Patton, Jordan            11 The Arizona             8.92       8.65   NWI  2 
 34 Burke, Karsen             11 Unattached                         8.67   NWI  7 
 35 Lamb, George              11 Spartan Spee            8.87       8.75   NWI  4 
 36 Hodges, Demitrus          11 Miles Per Ho            8.84       8.79   NWI  3 
 37 Windfield, Samuel         12 Arizona Spee            8.83       8.81   NWI  7 
 38 Blue, Thairyk             10 Unattached              8.86       8.87   NWI  6 
 39 White, Carmayne           11 Do Right Edu            9.00       8.90   NWI  5 
 40 Duecker, Kurt             11 Feel The Hea            9.50       8.91   NWI  7 
 41 Jones, Caleb              10 Arizona Must            8.87       8.95   NWI  3 
 42 Potts, Trayvon            10 Do Right Edu            8.50       8.96   NWI  2 
 43 Haney, Eric               10 Arizona Must            8.84       8.98   NWI  5 
 44 Williams, TaiJhaun        10 Arizona Must            8.94       9.16   NWI  8 
 45 Andrews, Haudarie         10 The Arizona                        9.17   NWI  4 
 45 Hauger, Liam              12 Miles Per Ho            8.84       9.17   NWI  2 
 47 Ward, Robert              11 Miles Per Ho            9.00       9.18   NWI  6 
 48 Upsher, Quentin           10 Miles Per Ho            8.90       9.30   NWI  1 
 49 Smith, Devin              12 Pops TC                 9.34       9.33   NWI  2 
 50 Govan, Aidan              10 Spartan Spee            9.36       9.37   NWI  8 
 51 Sanchez, Romani           12 Phoenix Bobc                       9.39   NWI  4 
 52 Ransom, Ryan              10 Do Right Edu            9.86       9.43   NWI  2 
 53 Cobb, Deandre             10 Team Bliss T                       9.45   NWI  5 
 54 Norwood-Duncan, Carmern   10 Spartan Spee            9.63       9.49   NWI  2 
 55 Lopez, isaiah             11 Spartan Spee            9.65       9.62   NWI  5 
 56 Jones, Tyrese             11 Arizona Puma            9.89       9.71   NWI  8 
 57 Miller, Ryan              10 Arizona Must            9.57       9.91   NWI  6 
 58 Moore, KeAndre            12 Miles Per Ho           10.52      10.86   NWI  6 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.54  2/19/2012   Christopher Russell, The Arizona            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Christopher      11 The Arizona             7.79       7.54   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee            7.70       7.63   NWI 
  3 Covington, Jacobe         10 AZ Titans LL            7.80       7.77   NWI 
  4 White, Keishaud           11 Do Right Edu            7.70       7.78   NWI 
  5 West, Jaden               11 AZ Goldrush             7.84       7.82   NWI 
  6 Jones, Delvin             11 The Arizona             7.91       7.85   NWI 
  7 Moss, Jeon                11 Miles Per Ho            7.84       7.90   NWI 
  8 McGee, Devin              10 Vegas Stealth           7.96       7.95   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:   26.31  2/15/2009   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Christopher      11 The Arizona            27.00      27.43   NWI 12 
  2 Smith, James              11 Arizona Flam           28.86      28.23   NWI 11 
  3 Williams, Malcolm         11 Pops TC                28.62      28.40   NWI 11 
  4 White, Joshua             10 Team Bliss T           28.12      28.60   NWI 12 
  5 Hampton, Dominique        11 The Arizona                       28.67   NWI  3 
  6 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee           27.70      28.79   NWI 12 
  7 Covington, Jacobe         10 AZ Titans LL           28.42      28.91   NWI 12 
  8 Wilson, Tymere            11 Miles Per Ho           27.78      29.00   NWI 12 
  8 Tellis, Leroy             11 The Arizona                       29.00   NWI  1 
 10 West, Jaden               11 AZ Goldrush            29.00      29.22   NWI 11 
 11 Moss, Jeon                11 Miles Per Ho           29.87      29.28   NWI 10 
 12 Kirk, Nasir               11 Miles Per Ho            8.28      29.52   NWI 12 
 13 Price, Juwaun             10 Miles Per Ho           30.86      29.60   NWI 10 
 14 Parker, Jordin            11 Arizona Chee           29.75      29.66   NWI 10 
 15 Davison, Brian            11 The Arizona            29.59      30.20   NWI 11 
 16 Russell, Frank            11 Arizona Chee           29.67      30.36   NWI 11 
 17 Eppinger, David-Jaylin    11 Arizona Chee                      30.39   NWI  3 
 18 Bolin, Semaj              11 Vegas Stealth                     30.53   NWI  2 
 19 Walker, Marvin            11 Miles Per Ho           30.88      30.73   NWI  9 
 20 Scott, Sean               11 Arizona Chee           31.56      30.80   NWI  9 
 21 Smith, Damian             11 Las Vegas Blazin                  30.82   NWI  4 
 21 Frezzell, Te'Yarre        11 Las Vegas Blazin                  30.82   NWI  3 
 23 Knighton, Darryl          11 Arizona Must           29.87      30.86   NWI 10 
 24 Gruenwald, Jacob          10 Arizona Chee           31.66      31.20   NWI  9 
 25 Pearson, Darius           11 Arizona Must           30.59      31.38   NWI 10 
 26 Hodges, Demitrus          11 Miles Per Ho           33.13      31.48   NWI  7 
 27 Pille, Jarrett            10 Phoenix Bobc           31.51      31.52   NWI  9 
 28 Nakiso, Sani              11 Arizona Chee           32.10      31.58   NWI  8 
 29 Hodge, Dante'             11 Team Bliss T                      31.79   NWI  4 
 29 Johnson, Anthony          11 Miles Per Ho           30.10      31.79   NWI 10 
 31 Pace, Donovan             11 Team Bliss T                      31.86   NWI  2 
 32 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Arizona Flam           33.90      31.89   NWI  6 
 33 Taylor, Kiondre           10 Arizona Chee           31.30      31.92   NWI  9 
 34 Villarreal, Misael        10 AZ Titans LL                      31.98   NWI  2 
 35 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho           32.81      32.01   NWI  8 
 36 Windfield, Samuel         12 Arizona Spee           33.05      32.22   NWI  7 
 37 Potts, Trayvon            10 Do Right Edu           32.46      32.27   NWI  8 
 38 Duecker, Kurt             11 Feel The Hea           33.31      32.40   NWI  7 
 39 Brown, John               10 Arizona Sain                      32.42   NWI  1 
 40 Patton, Jordan            11 The Arizona            32.83      32.51   NWI  8 
 41 Johnson, Andre            10 AZ Goldrush            31.70      32.77   NWI  9 
 42 Dunu, Chukwudalu          10 Valley Viper           33.00      33.32   NWI  7 
 43 Haney, Eric               10 Arizona Must           32.68      33.33   NWI  8 
 44 Ward, Robert              11 Miles Per Ho           33.74      33.36   NWI  6 
 45 Kenyon, Benjamin          10 Spartan Spee           34.05      33.54   NWI  6 
 46 Fields, Isaiah            10 Spartan Spee           33.50      33.58   NWI  6 
 47 Shaver, Austin            11 Arizona Must           35.58      34.07   NWI  6 
 48 Upsher, Quentin           10 Miles Per Ho           36.06      34.12   NWI  5 
 49 Hauger, Liam              12 Miles Per Ho           33.13      34.14   NWI  7 
 50 Williams, TaiJhaun        10 Arizona Must           32.89      34.45   NWI  8 
 51 Jones, Caleb              10 Arizona Must           34.10      34.74   NWI  6 
 52 Sanchez, Romani           12 Phoenix Bobc                      35.03   NWI  2 
 53 Motes, Matthew            11 Arizona Chee           38.26      35.21   NWI  5 
 54 Lamb, George              11 Spartan Spee           33.15      35.30   NWI  7 
 55 Norwood-Duncan, Carmern   10 Spartan Spee           37.34      35.69   NWI  5 
 56 Ransom, Ryan              10 Do Right Edu           40.00      36.82   NWI  5 
 57 Andrews, Haudarie         10 The Arizona                       36.98   NWI  1 
 58 Lopez, isaiah             11 Spartan Spee           40.00      37.44   NWI  4 
 59 Jones, Tyrese             11 Arizona Puma           36.03      37.64   NWI  5 
 60 Miller, Ryan              10 Arizona Must           37.44      39.20   NWI  5 
 61 Cobb, Deandre             10 Team Bliss T                      39.46   NWI  2 
 62 Govan, Aidan              10 Spartan Spee           40.61      39.91   NWI  4 
 63 Moore, KeAndre            12 Miles Per Ho           42.67      49.18   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud           11 Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:02.74   7 
  2 White, Joshua             10 Team Bliss T         1:00.01    1:02.76   7 
  3 Williams, Malcolm         11 Pops TC              1:06.00    1:05.45   7 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt           11 Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:05.78   7 
  5 Smith, James              11 Arizona Flam         1:04.05    1:05.87   7 
  6 Norvell II, Marcus        11 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:06.49   7 
  7 Wilson, Tymere            11 Miles Per Ho         1:06.90    1:06.55   6 
  8 England, Joshua           10 The Arizona          1:07.79    1:06.76   6 
  9 Salazar, Martin           11 McFarland TC         1:08.00    1:07.97   6 
 10 Dickson, Jarius           11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:08.52   3 
 11 Smith, Damian             11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:11.51   1 
 12 Pille, Jarrett            10 Phoenix Bobc         1:12.37    1:11.58   5 
 13 Knighton, Darryl          11 Arizona Must         1:12.66    1:12.23   5 
 14 Love, Jayden              11 Vegas Stealth                   1:13.50   2 
 15 Corrales, Jason           11 AZ Titans LL         1:11.91    1:13.76   5 
 16 Pratt, Kenneth            11 AZ Goldrush          1:11.00    1:13.94   6 
 17 Frezzell, Te'Yarre        11 Las Vegas Blazin                1:15.37   1 
 18 White, Carmayne           11 Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:15.38   4 
 19 Potts, Trayvon            10 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:15.76   5 
 20 Taylor, Jaelon            10 The Arizona          1:09.17    1:16.69   6 
 21 Shaffer, William          10 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:17.23   5 
 22 Fields, Isaiah            10 Spartan Spee                    1:17.68   2 
 23 Peterson, Josh            11 Arizona Blaz                    1:19.37   3 
 24 Patton, Jordan            11 The Arizona          1:22.09    1:20.37   4 
 25 Dunu, Chukwudalu          10 Valley Viper         1:20.00    1:21.59   4 
 26 Wilson, tyler             10 Arizona Elite Tr                1:22.93   1 
 27 Ward, Robert              11 Miles Per Ho         1:18.50    1:24.30   5 
 28 Motes, Matthew            11 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:24.99   3 
 29 Smith, Devin              12 Pops TC              1:20.00    1:25.83   4 
 30 Ortiz, Benjamin           11 AZ Goldrush          1:27.00    1:27.18   3 
 31 Brown, John               10 Arizona Sain                    1:27.97   2 
 32 Zanetti, James            10 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:29.19   4 
 33 Andrews, Haudarie         10 The Arizona                     1:30.48   1 
 34 Jensen, Grayson           11 Arizona Puma         1:26.00    1:32.78   3 
 35 Randol, Zane              10 Arizona Blaz                    1:33.71   2 
 -- Reeves, Ceth              11 Arizona Elite Tr                     DQ   3 
 -- Flores, Jacob             10 Arizona Must         1:19.54         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Jarius           11 Las Vegas Blazin                2:37.37  
  2 Smith, Damian             11 Las Vegas Blazin                2:37.84  
  3 Salazar, Martin           11 McFarland TC         2:45.00    2:41.19  
  4 Yescas, Eddy              11 AZ Goldrush          2:45.00    2:41.20  
  5 Walters, Grant            11 South Orange         2:43.00    2:48.71  
  6 Browhow, NaDyeran         11 Vegas Stealth                   2:51.43  
  7 Pratt, Kenneth            11 AZ Goldrush          2:40.00    2:55.11  
  8 Corrales, Jason           11 AZ Titans LL         2:35.82    2:55.37  
  9 Carr, Ryan                11 AZ Goldrush                     3:00.08  
 10 Hoppe, Jacob              12 Unattached                      3:03.86  
 11 Peterson, Josh            11 Arizona Blaz                    3:04.85  
 12 Moreno, Cesar             11 McFarland TC         2:40.00    3:13.33  
 13 Wilson, tyler             10 Arizona Elite Tr                3:16.42  
 14 Flores, Jacob             10 Arizona Must         2:50.66    3:18.37  
 15 Grumbine, Kai             11 Unattached                      3:18.76  
 16 Mayberry, Hagen           10 Arizona Puma         3:38.00    3:23.42  
 17 Ortiz, Benjamin           11 AZ Goldrush          3:00.00    3:30.29  
 18 Kutcher, Joshua           11 South Orange                    3:34.68  
 19 Jensen, Grayson           11 Arizona Puma         3:10.00    3:45.86  
 20 Florez, Gonzalo           10 McFarland TC         3:15.00    3:48.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   5:26.91  2/19/2012   Melecio Gonzalez, McFarland TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         11 McFarland TC         5:20.00    5:26.91  
  2 Yescas, Eddy              11 AZ Goldrush                     5:41.13  
  3 Pratt, Kenneth            11 AZ Goldrush                     5:48.14  
  4 Walters, Grant            11 South Orange         5:30.00    5:48.31  
  5 Carr, Ryan                11 AZ Goldrush                     5:48.41  
  6 Hoppe, Jacob              12 Unattached                      5:54.19  
  7 Peterson, Josh            11 Arizona Blaz                    5:57.30  
  8 Gonzalez, Jacob           11 McFarland TC         5:55.00    6:05.68  
  9 Moreno, Cesar             11 McFarland TC         5:40.00    6:16.49  
 10 Van Dyke, Christian       10 Spartan Spee         6:02.00    6:26.93  
 11 Arreola, Uriel            10 Ariz Bushmas                    6:30.63  
 12 Castillo, Kevin           10 Coldwater Ex         6:04.71    6:38.00  
 13 Grumbine, Kai             11 Unattached                      6:38.34  
 14 Ortiz, Benjamin           11 AZ Goldrush                     6:50.94  
 15 Kutcher, Joshua           11 South Orange                    7:19.78  
 16 Florez, Gonzalo           10 McFarland TC         6:20.00    7:47.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   11:25.03  2/19/2012   Melecio Gonzalez, McFarland TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Melecio         11 McFarland TC        11:00.00   11:25.03  
  2 Walters, Grant            11 South Orange        11:30.00   12:39.44  
  3 Gonzalez, Jacob           11 McFarland TC        11:45.00   12:42.69  
  4 Van Dyke, Christian       10 Spartan Spee        13:00.00   12:50.07  
  5 Arreola, Uriel            10 Ariz Bushmas                   12:58.24  
  6 Grumbine, Kai             11 Unattached                     13:05.45  
  7 Florez, Gonzalo           10 McFarland TC        14:00.00   14:59.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    9.01  2/19/2012   Keishaud White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud           11 Do Right Edu            9.18       9.01   NWI 
  2 Brooks, DeCarlos          11 Arizona Flam            9.29       9.14   NWI 
  3 Smith, James              11 Arizona Flam            9.27       9.50   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   1:55.90  2/19/2012   The Arizona Rising Suns T, The Arizona    
                         J England, D Jones, J Taylor, L Tellis            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    1:55.35    1:55.90   2 
     1) England, Joshua 10              2) Jones, Delvin 11               
     3) Taylor, Jaelon 10               4) Tellis, Leroy 11               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'B'                    1:58.03    1:56.67   2 
     1) Davison, Brian 11               2) Hampton, Dominique 11          
     3) Oliver, Marcel 11               4) Porter, Jordan 11              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:50.00    1:57.10   2 
     1) Anderson, Drake 11              2) Norvell II, Marcus 11          
     3) Parker, Jordin 11               4) Russell, Frank 11              
  4 Miles Per Hour  'A'                                          1:59.17   1 
     1) Johnson, Anthony 11             2) Kirk, Nasir 11                 
     3) Moss, Jeon 11                   4) Wilson, Tymere 11              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                    2:15.00    2:10.28   2 
     1) Gruenwald, Jacob 10             2) Scott, Sean 11                 
     3) Taylor, Kiondre 10              4) Williams, Zion 10              
  6 Arizona Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                               2:12.02   1 
     1) Haney, Eric 10                  2) Knighton, Darryl 11            
     3) Pearson, Darius 11              4) Williams, TaiJhaun 10          
  7 Arizona Mustangs Track Cl  'B'                               2:21.25   1 
     1) Flores, Jacob 10                2) Jones, Caleb 10                
     3) Miller, Ryan 10                 4) Shaver, Austin 11              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:49.99  2/19/2012   The Arizona Rising Suns T, The Arizona    
                         J England, D Jones, C Russell, L Tellis           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    4:44.16    4:49.99  
     1) England, Joshua 10              2) Jones, Delvin 11               
     3) Russell, Christopher 11         4) Tellis, Leroy 11               
  2 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                           5:01.39  
     1) Browhow, NaDyeran 11            2) Bolin, Semaj 11                
     3) Love, Jayden 11                 4) McGee, Devin 10                
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'B'                               5:01.54  
     1) Davison, Brian 11               2) Hampton, Dominique 11          
     3) Oliver, Marcel 11               4) Porter, Jordan 11              
  4 McFarland TC  'A'                                 5:00.00    5:35.17  
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob 11              2) Gonzalez, Melecio 11           
     3) Moreno, Cesar 11                4) Salazar, Martin 11             
  5 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                           5:46.00    5:49.19  
     1) Fields, Isaiah 10               2) Kenyon, Benjamin 10            
     3) Norwood-Duncan, Carmern 10      4) Van Dyke, Christian 10         
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.76m  2/19/2012   Sean Lee, USA High Jum                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                 12 Usa High Jum           1.73m      1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 White, Carmayne           11 Do Right Edu                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Jensen, Grayson           11 Arizona Puma           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bolin, Semaj              11 Vegas Stealth                     4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Love, Jayden              11 Vegas Stealth                     4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  3 Gruenwald, Jacob          10 Arizona Chee           3.87m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Brooks, DeCarlos          11 Arizona Flam           4.55m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Williams, Malcolm         11 Pops TC                4.27m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Oliver, Marcel            11 The Arizona            3.88m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  7 Walker, Marvin            11 Miles Per Ho                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 West, Jaden               11 AZ Goldrush                       4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  9 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 10 Duecker, Kurt             11 Feel The Hea           3.77m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 11 Naisant, Carlan           11 Arizona Flam           3.99m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 12 Norvell II, Marcus        11 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 13 Hodge, Dante'             11 Team Bliss T                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 14 Pace, Donovan             11 Team Bliss T                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 15 Price, Juwaun             10 Miles Per Ho                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 16 Kirk, Nasir               11 Miles Per Ho                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 17 Windfield, Samuel         12 Arizona Spee                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 18 Blue, Thairyk             10 Unattached                        3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 19 Williams, Zion            10 Arizona Chee           2.69m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 20 Burke, Karsen             11 Unattached                        3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 21 Johnson, Andre            10 AZ Goldrush                       3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 22 Hodges, Demitrus          11 Miles Per Ho                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 23 Upsher, Quentin           10 Miles Per Ho                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 24 Reeves, Ceth              11 Arizona Elite Tr                  2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 25 Eppinger, David-Jaylin    11 Arizona Chee                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 26 Dunu, Chukwudalu          10 Valley Viper           3.96m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 27 Lopez, isaiah             11 Spartan Spee           2.40m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 28 Mayberry, Hagen           10 Arizona Puma           2.63m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 -- Govan, Aidan              10 Spartan Spee           2.00m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Mathue           11 Las Vegas Blazin                  9.20m   30-02.25 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           11 Arizona Flam           8.77m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  3 Hauger, Liam              12 Miles Per Ho                      8.75m   28-08.50 
  4 Mack, Semahja             11 Unattached                        8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 Lamb, George              11 Spartan Spee           7.08m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  6 King, Emery               10 Arizona Flam           6.18m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  7 Shaffer, William          10 Do Right Edu                      7.99m   26-02.75 
  8 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Arizona Flam           7.69m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  9 Moore, KeAndre            12 Miles Per Ho                      6.95m   22-09.75 
 10 Shaver, Austin            11 Arizona Must                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   8:43.66  2/19/2012   Nehemiah Cioelo, Cougar Track Clu         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Nehemiah         11 Cougar Track Clu                8:43.66  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    7.10  2/19/2012   Tavian Ross, AZ Titans LL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Tavian              14 AZ Titans LL            7.17       7.13q  NWI  6 
  2 Novell, Reid              13 Las Vegas Blazin                   7.19q  NWI  7 
  3 Brandon, Austyn           13 Arizona Flam            7.37       7.21q  NWI  7 
  4 Redding, Otho             13 Team Bliss T                       7.23q  NWI  7 
  5 Boyd II, Stacey           13 Arizona Chee            6.90       7.24q  NWI  5 
  6 Jones, Demontay           12 The Arizona             7.53       7.32q  NWI  1 
  7 Jutkins, Jake             13 Unattached              7.31       7.34q  NWI  7 
  8 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu            7.83       7.36q  NWI  3 
  9 Beckon, Bryan             13 AZ Titans LL                       7.37   NWI  6 
 10 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee            7.37       7.39   NWI  5 
 11 Birks, Lateef             12 Unattached              7.50       7.42   NWI  2 
 11 Mackey, DeMarrian         13 Do Right Edu            7.34       7.42   NWI  6 
 13 Flores, Nathan            14 The Arizona             7.57       7.44   NWI  3 
 14 Helu, Soma                13 Pops TC                 7.62       7.50   NWI  1 
 15 Parrish, Jason            13 AZ Titans LL            7.61       7.51   NWI  1 
 16 Stephens, Anthony         13 Arizona Sain                       7.51   NWI  1 
 17 Johnson, Trey             12 AZ Goldrush             7.40       7.54   NWI  4 
 18 Green, Trevelle           13 Arizona Chee            7.46       7.62   NWI  7 
 19 Haney, Isaac              13 Arizona Must            7.88       7.63   NWI  5 
 20 Lee, N-Gai Imani          12 Arizona Chee            7.65       7.65   NWI  2 
 21 Lindsey, Shyheim          13 Miles Per Ho            7.92       7.67   NWI  4 
 22 Green, Jaylon             13 Arizona Must                       7.71   NWI  1 
 23 Pickard, Justin           12 Park City TC                       7.78   NWI  1 
 24 Moreland, Shamar          12 Do Right Edu            7.60       7.81   NWI  3 
 25 Showers, Zachary          13 Arizona Chee            8.50       7.84   NWI  2 
 25 Williams, Treyvon         12 Arizona Sain                       7.84   NWI  3 
 27 Romero, Joseph            13 Arizona Chee            7.82       7.85   NWI  5 
 27 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona             7.90       7.85   NWI  7 
 29 Buford, James             13 Vegas Lightning         8.40       7.87   NWI  4 
 30 Naisant, Marcus           12 Arizona Flam            7.83       7.87   NWI  4 
 31 Williams, Robert          12 Do Right Edu            7.65       7.92   NWI  4 
 32 Butler, Devin             12 Arizona Sain                       7.92   NWI  4 
 33 Okafor, Akachi            13 Phoenix Bobc            8.11       8.00   NWI  5 
 34 Mooney, Kyle              12 Pops TC                 8.25       8.02   NWI  6 
 35 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc            9.54       8.08   NWI  1 
 36 ElmoreJr, Andre           14 Do Right Edu            9.00       8.11   NWI  5 
 37 Wickens, Jack             12 Arizona Flam            8.25       8.14   NWI  6 
 38 Park, Tannor              13 AZ Titans LL                       8.17   NWI  2 
 38 Lundy, Devonte            13 Arizona Flam            8.25       8.17   NWI  3 
 38 Franklin, Tyler           13 The Arizona             8.14       8.17   NWI  7 
 41 Bylbie, Martin            12 Spartan Spee            8.00       8.21   NWI  6 
 42 Yerian, Roman             13 AZ Goldrush             8.11       8.30   NWI  4 
 43 Trussell, Naki            12 Arizona Sain                       8.53   NWI  1 
 44 Hodges, Gary              12 Miles Per Ho            8.48       8.54   NWI  2 
 45 Hinckley, Nathan          12 Arizona Sain                       8.58   NWI  2 
 46 Rivera, Matthew           12 Team Bliss T                       8.61   NWI  5 
 47 Spearmon, Demarrio        13 Team Bliss T                       9.04   NWI  5 
 48 Gwin, Isaiah              14 Phoenix Bobc                       9.09   NWI  4 
 49 Hahn, Dante               13 Team Bliss T                       9.57   NWI  6 
 50 Johnson, Jakobe           12 Miles Per Ho            8.90       9.79   NWI  3 
 51 Gill, Richard             13 Arizona Chee           10.45      10.19   NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.10  2/19/2012   Tavian Ross, AZ Titans LL                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Tavian              14 AZ Titans LL            7.13       7.10   NWI 
  2 Novell, Reid              13 Las Vegas Blazin        7.19       7.15   NWI 
  3 Jutkins, Jake             13 Unattached              7.34       7.30   NWI 
  4 Jones, Demontay           12 The Arizona             7.32       7.31   NWI 
  4 Boyd II, Stacey           13 Arizona Chee            7.24       7.31   NWI 
  6 Brandon, Austyn           13 Arizona Flam            7.21       7.33   NWI 
  7 Redding, Otho             13 Team Bliss T            7.23       7.57   NWI 
  8 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu            7.36       7.66   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:   23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              14 AZ Titans LL           24.62      24.26   NWI 11 
  2 Jutkins, Jake             13 Unattached             25.58      25.31   NWI 11 
  3 Boyd II, Stacey           13 Arizona Chee           24.70      25.45   NWI 11 
  4 Jones, Demontay           12 The Arizona            25.63      25.65   NWI 10 
  5 Dunu, Chibuikem           13 Valley Viper           26.00      25.66   NWI 10 
  6 Brandon, Austyn           13 Arizona Flam           25.20      25.86   NWI 11 
  7 White, Rakevion           14 Do Right Edu           27.08      25.90   NWI  9 
  8 Flores, Nathan            14 The Arizona            27.00      26.01   NWI  9 
  9 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu           26.30      26.15   NWI 10 
 10 Redding, Otho             13 Team Bliss T                      26.26   NWI  2 
 11 Berryhill, Stanley        13 AZ Titans LL                      26.28   NWI  3 
 12 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           27.00      26.34   NWI  9 
 13 Anderson, Marquis         12 The Arizona            27.10      26.38   NWI  9 
 14 Lindsey, Shyheim          13 Miles Per Ho           27.52      26.52   NWI  8 
 15 Stephens, Anthony         13 Arizona Sain                      26.67   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Camren           12 Vegas Stealth                     26.68   NWI  4 
 17 Kelly, Elijah             13 Blazers TC             26.00      26.73   NWI 10 
 18 Woodberry, Antwaun        12 The Arizona            27.33      26.78   NWI  8 
 19 Haney, Isaac              13 Arizona Must           26.84      26.89   NWI 10 
 20 Helu, Soma                13 Pops TC                27.09      26.90   NWI  9 
 21 Selmon, Marcell           14 Vegas Stealth                     27.03   NWI  2 
 22 Freeman, Loagnn           12 Vegas Stealth                     27.05   NWI  4 
 23 Green, Trevelle           13 Arizona Chee           27.42      27.11   NWI  8 
 24 Moreland, Shamar          12 Do Right Edu           27.22      27.28   NWI  8 
 25 Robbins, Collin           13 Arizona Spee           28.05      27.41   NWI  7 
 26 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona            27.93      27.63   NWI  7 
 27 Lee, N-Gai Imani          12 Arizona Chee           26.90      27.75   NWI 10 
 28 Romero, Joseph            13 Arizona Chee           28.88      28.21   NWI  6 
 28 Showers, Zachary          13 Arizona Chee           28.92      28.21   NWI  5 
 30 Adams III, Edwin          13 Arizona Chee           28.73      28.22   NWI  6 
 31 Franklin, Tyler           13 The Arizona            28.60      28.57   NWI  6 
 32 Green, Jaylon             13 Arizona Must                      28.61   NWI  1 
 33 Williams, Treyvon         12 Arizona Sain                      28.64   NWI  3 
 34 Parrish, Jason            13 AZ Titans LL           28.20      28.77   NWI  7 
 35 Ayala, Christopher        13 Vegas Lightning        28.56      28.90   NWI  6 
 36 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc           28.37      29.12   NWI  6 
 37 Butler, Devin             12 Arizona Sain                      29.32   NWI  4 
 38 Park, Tannor              13 AZ Titans LL                      29.35   NWI  1 
 39 Buford, James             13 Vegas Lightning        31.00      29.40   NWI  5 
 40 Cobb, Darion              12 Team Bliss T                      29.60   NWI  3 
 41 Hayes, Genesis            13 Vegas Stealth                     29.90   NWI  3 
 42 Bylbie, Martin            12 Spartan Spee           28.00      29.91   NWI  7 
 43 Yerian, Roman             13 AZ Goldrush            30.00      29.93   NWI  5 
 44 Lundy, Devonte            13 Arizona Flam           30.01      30.21   NWI  5 
 45 Wickens, Jack             12 Arizona Flam           29.75      30.67   NWI  5 
 46 Rodrigues, Jacob          12 AZ Goldrush                       30.84   NWI  2 
 47 Hodges, Gary              12 Miles Per Ho           32.91      31.32   NWI  4 
 48 Hewing, Xavier            12 Vegas Stealth                     31.84   NWI  3 
 49 Clark, Dai'jon            12 Blazers TC             36.00      32.00   NWI  4 
 50 Trussell, Naki            12 Arizona Sain                      32.11   NWI  1 
 51 Spearmon, Demarrio        13 Team Bliss T                      32.14   NWI  1 
 52 Gwin, Isaiah              14 Phoenix Bobc                      33.16   NWI  4 
 53 VanDyke, Charles          13 Spartan Spee           28.00      33.24   NWI  7 
 54 Hinckley, Nathan          12 Arizona Sain                      33.41   NWI  3 
 55 Rivera, Matthew           12 Team Bliss T                      35.57   NWI  2 
 56 Hahn, Anakin              12 Team Bliss T                      35.62   NWI  2 
 57 Hahn, Dante               13 Team Bliss T                      36.22   NWI  1 
 58 Johnson, Jakobe           12 Miles Per Ho            3.49      38.36   NWI 11 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian              14 AZ Titans LL           54.56      55.08   8 
  2 Mackey, DeMarrian         13 Do Right Edu           58.94      58.01   8 
  3 Novell, Reid              13 Las Vegas Blazin                  58.07   3 
  4 Dunu, Chibuikem           13 Valley Viper           58.00      58.64   8 
  5 Kelly, Elijah             13 Blazers TC           1:00.00      59.13   8 
  6 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu         1:01.00      59.93   7 
  7 Lindsey, Shyheim          13 Miles Per Ho         1:02.25    1:00.00   7 
  8 Haney, Isaac              13 Arizona Must                    1:00.04   3 
  9 Jarmon, Scieneaux         12 AZ Goldrush          1:01.00    1:00.65   7 
 10 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona          1:06.06    1:00.66   6 
 11 Anderson, Marquis         12 The Arizona          1:00.77    1:00.78   8 
 12 Williams, Robert          12 Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:01.45   7 
 13 Kull, Griffith            13 Fort Collins         1:03.00    1:01.97   6 
 14 Helu, Soma                13 Pops TC              1:02.59    1:02.27   7 
 15 Hawkins, Makari           12 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:02.31   6 
 16 Freeman, Loagnn           12 Vegas Stealth                   1:02.63   3 
 17 Woodberry, Antwaun        12 The Arizona          1:03.12    1:02.96   6 
 18 Jackson, Camren           12 Vegas Stealth                   1:04.19   3 
 19 Franklin, Tyler           13 The Arizona          1:04.74    1:05.26   6 
 20 Little, Dakel             13 Pops TC              1:02.57    1:05.55   7 
 21 Yerian, Roman             13 AZ Goldrush          1:07.00    1:05.96   5 
 22 Selmon, Marcell           14 Vegas Stealth                   1:06.60   2 
 23 Ayala, Christopher        13 Vegas Lightning        57.32    1:06.95   8 
 24 Wickens, Jack             12 Arizona Flam         1:06.36    1:07.02   6 
 25 Carvajal, David           14 Coldwater Ex                    1:08.12   1 
 26 Rodrigues, Jacob          12 AZ Goldrush                     1:08.53   2 
 27 Butler, Devin             12 Arizona Sain                    1:09.70   2 
 28 Cobb, Darion              12 Team Bliss T                    1:09.87   2 
 29 Hewing, Xavier            12 Vegas Stealth                   1:10.35   4 
 30 Parrish, Jason            13 AZ Titans LL         1:09.70    1:10.69   5 
 31 Ward, Clyde               13 Miles Per Ho         1:10.17    1:11.41   5 
 32 Hayes, Genesis            13 Vegas Stealth                   1:11.80   1 
 33 Okafor, Akachi            13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:12.02   4 
 34 Spearmon, Demarrio        13 Team Bliss T                    1:12.50   1 
 35 VanDyke, Charles          13 Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:16.31   5 
 36 Frazier, Derrick          13 Spartan Spee         1:15.00    1:16.83   5 
 37 Clark, Dai'jon            12 Blazers TC           1:10.00    1:19.43   5 
 38 Hahn, Anakin              12 Team Bliss T                    1:20.89   3 
 39 Smith, Eyon               12 Team Bliss T                    1:22.74   1 
 40 Hahn, Dante               13 Team Bliss T                    1:24.80   2 
 41 Rivera, Matthew           12 Team Bliss T                    1:26.28   4 
 42 Hendrix, Noah             12 Team Bliss T                    1:33.74   4 
 43 Johnson, Jakobe           12 Miles Per Ho         1:30.75    1:41.64   4 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            13 So Cal Roadr         2:05.00    2:11.14  
  2 Ogden, Jacob              13 South Orange         2:07.00    2:14.46  
  3 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee         2:10.00    2:16.19  
  4 White, David              13 South Orange         2:17.00    2:22.07  
  5 Rodgers, Kai              13 Blazers TC           2:20.00    2:23.23  
  6 Roberts, Dominic          13 PS Vegas Fly         2:16.00    2:23.73  
  7 Kelly, Elijah             13 Blazers TC           2:20.00    2:28.83  
  8 Kull, Griffith            13 Fort Collins         2:28.00    2:29.68  
  9 Beckon, Bryan             13 AZ Titans LL                    2:30.41  
 10 Jarmon, Scieneaux         12 AZ Goldrush          2:20.00    2:31.60  
 11 Wilson, Andrew            13 So Cal Roadr         2:18.00    2:34.03  
 12 Kadiri, Prince            13 AZ Titans LL         2:25.00    2:35.03  
 13 Knollenberg, Cameron      13 South Orange         2:20.00    2:39.72  
 14 Gitter, Nicolas           13 South Orange         2:20.00    2:39.86  
 15 Florez, Miguel            13 McFarland TC         2:30.00    2:40.49  
 16 Hawkins, Makari           12 Do Right Edu         2:33.00    2:43.92  
 17 Mooney, Kyle              12 Pops TC              2:45.00    2:46.42  
 18 Rodrigues, Jacob          12 AZ Goldrush                     2:53.26  
 19 Hendrix, Jeffrey          13 South Orange         2:35.00    2:54.33  
 20 Ward, Clyde               13 Miles Per Ho                    2:54.81  
 21 VanDyke, Charles          13 Spartan Spee         2:35.00    3:00.73  
 22 Carvajal, David           14 Coldwater Ex         2:33.75    3:05.03  
 23 Frazier, Derrick          13 Spartan Spee         2:47.00    3:17.16  
 24 Smith, Eyon               12 Team Bliss T                    3:18.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:30.83  2/19/2012   Jacob Ogden, South Orange                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jacob              13 South Orange         4:30.00    4:30.83  
  2 Rocha, Phillip            13 So Cal Roadr         4:25.00    4:37.35  
  3 Rodgers, Kai              13 Blazers TC           4:35.00    4:54.61  
  4 White, David              13 South Orange         4:40.00    4:56.50  
  5 Roberts, Dominic          13 PS Vegas Fly         4:50.00    5:00.93  
  6 Wilson, Andrew            13 So Cal Roadr         4:33.00    5:01.98  
  7 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee         4:20.00    5:04.38  
  8 Knollenberg, Cameron      13 South Orange         4:50.00    5:11.16  
  9 Gitter, Nicolas           13 South Orange         5:01.00    5:26.78  
 10 Caruso, Nicholas          13 Arizona Blaz                    5:34.67  
 11 Hawkins, Makari           12 Do Right Edu         5:26.00    5:38.44  
 12 Robbins, Collin           13 Arizona Spee         5:34.62    5:40.95  
 13 Ward, Clyde               13 Miles Per Ho                    5:41.38  
 14 Florez, Miguel            13 McFarland TC         5:00.00    5:56.40  
 15 Diaz, Josiah              13 McFarland TC         5:00.00    6:00.99  
 16 Hendrix, Jeffrey          13 South Orange         5:32.00    6:06.69  
 17 Floyd, Nicholas           13 Arizona Must                    6:18.00  
 18 Smith, Eyon               12 Team Bliss T                    7:11.28  
 19 Frazier, Derrick          13 Spartan Spee                    7:24.79  
 20 Hendrix, Noah             12 Team Bliss T                    7:56.05  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:59.48  2/19/2012   Phillip Rocha, So Cal Roadr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip            13 So Cal Roadr         9:27.00   10:59.48  
  2 Ogden, Jacob              13 South Orange         9:30.00   10:59.61  
  3 White, David              13 South Orange         9:59.00   12:01.79  
  4 Wilson, Andrew            13 So Cal Roadr        10:05.00   12:10.42  
  5 Florez, Miguel            13 McFarland TC        11:20.00   12:10.60  
  6 Knollenberg, Cameron      13 South Orange        10:15.00   12:11.82  
  6 Gitter, Nicolas           13 South Orange        10:30.00   12:11.82  
  8 Caruso, Nicholas          13 Arizona Blaz                   13:18.23  
  9 Diaz, Josiah              13 McFarland TC        11:45.00   14:09.03  
 10 Hendrix, Jeffrey          13 South Orange        11:20.00   14:12.80  
 11 Hahn, Anakin              12 Team Bliss T                   16:06.12  
 12 Floyd, Nicholas           13 Arizona Must                   16:19.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    8.56  2/19/2012   Rakevion White, Do Right Edu                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion           14 Do Right Edu            9.22       8.56   NWI  2 
  2 Hornbaker, Austin         14 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.63   NWI  2 
  3 Rahman, Samir             13 Phoenix Bobc            9.42       9.02   NWI  2 
  4 Adams III, Edwin          13 Arizona Chee            9.78       9.06   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           10.02       9.22   NWI  2 
  6 Gilbertson, Max           13 Unattached              9.90       9.42   NWI  2 
  7 Naisant, Marcus           12 Arizona Flam           10.49       9.61   NWI  1 
  8 Moreland, Shamar          12 Do Right Edu           11.00      10.45   NWI  1 
  9 Redding, Otho             13 Team Bliss T                      11.76   NWI  1 
 10 Hahn, Anakin              12 Team Bliss T                      12.08   NWI  1 
 11 Little, Dakel             13 Pops TC                10.25      12.74   NWI  2 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:41.79  2/19/2012   AZ Titans LLC, AZ Titans LL               
                         S Berryhill, P Kadiri, J Parrish, T Ross          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans Llc  'A'                                1:43.53    1:41.79  
     1) Berryhill, Stanley 13           2) Kadiri, Prince 13              
     3) Parrish, Jason 13               4) Ross, Tavian 14                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:38.00    1:42.34  
     1) Boyd II, Stacey 13              2) Burks, Cade 13                 
     3) Hornbaker, Austin 14            4) Lee, N-Gai Imani 12            
  3 Do Right Educational Spor  'A'                    1:43.00    1:43.45  
     1) Harris, Anferni 13              2) Mackey, DeMarrian 13           
     3) White, Rakevion 14              4) Williams, Robert 12            
  4 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    1:55.35    1:46.52  
     1) Flores, Nathan 14               2) Franklin, Tyler 13             
     3) Jones, Demontay 12              4) Woodberry, Antwaun 12          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:17.95  2/19/2012   South Orange County Wildc-1533, South Oran
                         N Gitter, C Knollenberg, J Ogden, D White         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Orange County Wildc-1533  'A'               4:06.00    4:17.95  
     1) Gitter, Nicolas 13              2) Knollenberg, Cameron 13        
     3) Ogden, Jacob 13                 4) White, David 13                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns T  'A'                    4:19.66    4:18.41  
     1) Anderson, Marquis 12            2) Flores, Nathan 14              
     3) Jones, Demontay 12              4) Woodberry, Antwaun 12          
  3 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                           4:26.70  
     1) Hewing, Xavier 12               2) Freeman, Loagnn 12             
     3) Jackson, Camren 12              4)                                
  4 Arizona Saints Sports Clu  'A'                               5:05.70  
     1) Hinckley, Nathan 12             2) Stephens, Anthony 13           
     3) Trussell, Naki 12               4) Williams, Treyvon 12           
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.87m  2/19/2012   Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice        14 Tucson Elite           1.70m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Hlavin, Bryan             13 South Orange           1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hornbaker, Austin         14 Arizona Chee           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Naisant, Marcus           12 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Rahman, Samir             13 Phoenix Bobc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Adams III, Edwin          13 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Gilbertson, Max           13 Unattached             1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Bylbie, Martin            12 Spartan Spee                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dunu, Chibuikem           13 Valley Viper           4.57m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Lee, N-Gai Imani          12 Arizona Chee           5.00m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Lindsey, Shyheim          13 Miles Per Ho                     J5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4 Helu, Soma                13 Pops TC                4.39m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  5 Rahman, Samir             13 Phoenix Bobc           5.32m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  5 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona            4.95m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  7 Naisant, Marcus           12 Arizona Flam           4.61m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8 Adams III, Edwin          13 Arizona Chee           4.26m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Johnson, Trey             12 AZ Goldrush                       4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           4.44m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 11 Gilbertson, Max           13 Unattached             4.65m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 12 Little, Dakel             13 Pops TC                4.27m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Showers, Zachary          13 Arizona Chee           4.10m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 14 Green, Trevelle           13 Arizona Chee           4.82m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 15 Hodges, Gary              12 Miles Per Ho                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 16 Romero, Joseph            13 Arizona Chee           4.05m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 17 Mooney, Kyle              12 Pops TC                3.66m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 18 Bylbie, Martin            12 Spartan Spee           4.20m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 19 Okafor, Akachi            13 Phoenix Bobc                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 20 VanDyke, Charles          13 Spartan Spee           3.50m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 -- Cobb, Darion              12 Team Bliss T           4.27m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   11.45m  2/19/2012   Chibuikem Dunu, Valley Viper               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dunu, Chibuikem           13 Valley Viper          11.28m     11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  2 Redding, Otho             13 Team Bliss T          10.67m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  3 Cobb, Darion              12 Team Bliss T           9.45m      7.67m   NWI  25-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter             13 Unattached            12.43m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Hornbaker, Austin         14 Arizona Chee          11.42m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  3 ElmoreJr, Andre           14 Do Right Edu          11.58m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  4 King, Elliot              13 Arizona Flam          11.60m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  5 Dowlearn, William         13 Arizona Must          10.32m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  6 Roberts, Dante            13 PS Vegas Fly          10.67m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Pickard, Justin           12 Park City TC                     10.36m   34-00.00 
  8 Jones, Tyson              12 Unattached            10.61m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  9 Rahman, Samir             13 Phoenix Bobc                      7.79m   25-06.75 
 10 Gwin, Isaiah              14 Phoenix Bobc                      7.06m   23-02.00 
 11 Hahn, Dante               13 Team Bliss T                      5.95m   19-06.25 
 12 Widney, Riley             12 Arizona Puma                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 13 Gill, Richard             13 Arizona Chee                      4.41m   14-05.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
          IC:   24:11.24  2/19/2012   Richard Gill, Arizona Chee               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Richard             13 Arizona Chee        26:36.00   24:11.24  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:    6.69  2/19/2012   Mykeal Ham, Arizona Flam                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Mykeal               16 Arizona Flam            6.60       6.69q  NWI  1 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           15 Arizona Chee            6.67       6.73q  NWI  3 
  3 Ware, Derek               14 Arizona Chee            6.67       6.83q  NWI  2 
  4 Moore, Marcus             15 Unattached                         6.90q  NWI  3 
  5 Newton, Skylar            16 Team Bliss T                       7.20q  NWI  3 
  6 Rice, Archie              16 Arizona Must                       7.23q  NWI  2 
  7 Moran, Brandon            14 Arizona Flam            7.44       7.43q  NWI  1 
  8 Tipton, Rico              15 Spartan Spee            7.31       7.46q  NWI  3 
  9 Black, Dale               15 Arizona Chee                       7.53   NWI  2 
 10 Burke, Kyeler             14 Unattached                         7.54   NWI  3 
 11 Christian, Chance         14 Vegas Stealth                      7.60   NWI  1 
 12 Dodge, Andre              15 Feel The Hea            8.10       7.67   NWI  1 
 13 McGriff, Matthew          15 Arizona Chee            7.95       7.70   NWI  1 
 14 Bullock, Malik            14 Arizona Elite Tr                   7.72   NWI  3 
 15 Hawkins, Fredrick         14 Unattached                         8.34   NWI  3 
 16 Lopez, Matthew            14 Arizona Must                       9.37   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    6.69  2/19/2012   Mykeal Ham, Arizona Flam                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           15 Arizona Chee            6.73       6.74   NWI 
  2 Rice, Archie              16 Arizona Must            7.23       6.84   NWI 
  3 Moore, Marcus             15 Unattached              6.90       7.20   NWI 
  4 Newton, Skylar            16 Team Bliss T            7.20       7.22   NWI 
  5 Tipton, Rico              15 Spartan Spee            7.46       7.30   NWI 
  6 Moran, Brandon            14 Arizona Flam            7.43       7.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
          IC:   21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcus             15 Unattached                        24.03   NWI  2 
  2 Newton, Skylar            16 Team Bliss T                      25.27   NWI  1 
  3 Tipton, Rico              15 Spartan Spee           26.00      25.33   NWI  4 
  4 Moran, Brandon            14 Arizona Flam           25.73      25.41   NWI  4 
  5 Lankford, Michael         15 PS Vegas Fly           24.00      25.92   NWI  4 
  6 Bender, Adam              14 Arizona Elite Tr       26.50      26.71   NWI  3 
  7 Frezzell, Laderiek        14 Unattached                        26.99   NWI  1 
  8 Christian, Chance         14 Vegas Stealth                     27.29   NWI  2 
  9 McGriff, Matthew          15 Arizona Chee           28.01      27.47   NWI  3 
 10 Butler, Markez            14 Unattached             26.44      27.77   NWI  3 
 11 Hawkins, Fredrick         14 Unattached             31.68      29.93   NWI  3 
 12 Burrell, Jonas            14 Vegas Lightning                   32.69   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
          IC:   49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal               16 Arizona Flam           51.53      52.75   3 
  2 Moore, Marcus             15 Unattached                        54.31   1 
  3 Rice, Archie              16 Arizona Must                      55.65   1 
  4 Carvajal, Martin          16 Unattached             58.00      56.37   3 
  5 Newton, Skylar            16 Team Bliss T                      56.40   1 
  6 Rascon, Pablo             16 Unattached                        56.46   2 
  7 Lankford, Michael         15 PS Vegas Fly           54.00    1:01.20   3 
  8 Christian, Chance         14 Vegas Stealth                   1:01.40   2 
  9 Molera, Mason             14 Phoenix Bobc         1:03.22    1:01.86   2 
 10 Bender, Adam              14 Arizona Elite Tr     1:08.10    1:02.54   2 
 11 Butler, Markez            14 Unattached             58.00    1:03.45   3 
 12 Burrell, Jonas            14 Vegas Lightning        57.22    1:03.60   3 
 13 Frezzell, Laderiek        14 Unattached                      1:04.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espino, George            15 PS Vegas Fly                    2:10.96  
  2 Lucas, Paul               14 Unattached                      2:16.73  
  3 Valles, Tommy             14 Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.79  
  4 Peterson, Tyler           14 Unattached           2:16.00    2:19.78  
  5 Rascon, Pablo             16 Unattached           2:16.00    2:22.05  
  6 Holland, Jacob            15 Unattached                      2:23.09  
  7 Montufar, Robert          14 Arizona Chee         2:19.00    2:25.17  
  8 Fuel, Isaih               14 Unattached           2:31.00    2:25.77  
  9 Guerrero, Mufasa          15 Unattached           2:18.00    2:25.96  
 10 Molera, Mason             14 Phoenix Bobc         2:30.00    2:30.21  
 11 Frezzell, Laderiek        14 Unattached                      2:32.87  
 12 Carvajal, Martin          16 Unattached           2:17.00    2:32.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:44.83  2/19/2012   George Espino, PS Vegas Fly               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espino, George            15 PS Vegas Fly                    4:44.83  
  2 Holland, Joshua           15 Unattached           4:25.00    4:47.55  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa          15 Unattached           4:30.29    4:53.64  
  4 Peterson, Tyler           14 Unattached                      4:54.31  
  5 Floyd, Andrew             14 Arizona Must         4:29.29    4:58.15  
  6 Valles, Tommy             14 Unattached           4:40.00    4:58.97  
  7 Ayon, Abran               15 Unattached           4:40.00    5:03.88  
  8 Fuel, Isaih               14 Unattached           5:13.00    5:04.19  
  9 Montufar, Robert          14 Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:05.05  
 10 Widney, Davey             14 Arizona Puma         4:54.00    5:19.94  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:02.00  2/19/2012   Joshua Holland, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holland, Joshua           15 Unattached           9:45.00   10:02.00  
  2 Valles, Tommy             14 Unattached          10:00.00   10:13.52  
  3 Floyd, Andrew             14 Arizona Must        10:20.00   10:25.58  
  4 Holland, Jacob            15 Unattached                     10:28.01  
  5 Guerrero, Mufasa          15 Unattached          10:00.00   10:34.00  
  6 Ayon, Abran               15 Unattached          10:00.00   10:54.39  
  7 Widney, Davey             14 Arizona Puma        11:20.00   11:09.22  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.99  2/19/2012   Tevin Mayfield, Arizona Chee                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           15 Arizona Chee            7.77       7.99   NWI 
  2 Walashek, Austin          15 Arizona Puma            8.48       8.43   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:39.37  2/19/2012   Arizona Cheetahs Track CL, Arizona Chee   
                         R Gonzales, T Mayfield, M McGriff, R Montufar     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:35.00    1:39.37  
     1) Gonzales, Raymond 15            2) Mayfield, Tevin 15             
     3) McGriff, Matthew 15             4) Montufar, Robert 14            
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   1.91m  2/14/2010   Andrew McDonald, Arizona Puma               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          15 Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        15 Phoenix Bobc           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Tipton, Rico              15 Spartan Spee           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Merkley, Lucas            15 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        15 Phoenix Bobc           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Moisoss, Colten           15 Unattached                        3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Widney, Davey             14 Arizona Puma                      2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        15 Phoenix Bobc                      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  2 Walashek, Austin          15 Arizona Puma           5.98m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  3 Dodge, Andre              15 Feel The Hea           5.50m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  4 Tipton, Rico              15 Spartan Spee           5.70m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  5 Merkley, Lucas            15 Arizona Puma           5.61m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  6 Bender, Adam              14 Arizona Elite Tr       5.53m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  7 Moran, Brandon            14 Arizona Flam           5.27m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  8 Bullock, Malik            14 Arizona Elite Tr                  4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
          IC:   10.67m  2/19/2012   Lucas Merkley, Arizona Puma                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Merkley, Lucas            15 Arizona Puma          11.41m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  2 Dodge, Andre              15 Feel The Hea          10.09m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          IC:   14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Zachary           16 Arizona Dyna                     14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Walashek, Austin          15 Arizona Puma          13.09m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 McGriff, Matthew          15 Arizona Chee                      7.27m   23-10.25 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
          IC:    6.43  2/19/2012   Ben Trotter, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotter, Ben              18 Unattached                         6.43q  NWI  2 
  2 White, Travonn            16 Unattached                         6.44q  NWI  5 
  3 Moore, Kejavon            17 Unattached              6.26       6.47q  NWI  4 
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       17 Unattached                         6.48q  NWI  4 
  5 Williams, Javon           17 Arizona Chee            6.68       6.53q  NWI  4 
  6 Marrero, Dionee           17 Arizona Dyna            6.31       6.54q  NWI  1 
  6 Clark, Christian          16 Arizona Flam            6.62       6.54q  NWI  5 
  8 Setoki, Marcus            17 Arizona Dyna            6.39       6.56q  NWI  2 
  9 McLamb, Jordan            17 Arizona Chee            6.68       6.65   NWI  2 
 10 Gilliam, Malik            17 Arizona Flam            6.80       6.67   NWI  3 
 11 Flannigan, Marcus         16 Arizona Chee            6.90       6.68   NWI  1 
 12 Grayer, D'Amani           17 Arizona Chee            6.70       6.69   NWI  5 
 12 Christ, Andrew            18 Unattached                         6.69   NWI  2 
 14 Harris, Alexander         17 Arizona Dyna            6.60       6.73   NWI  3 
 14 Wright, George            16 Arizona Chee            6.70       6.73   NWI  4 
 16 Evans, Kabian             16 Arizona Chee            6.90       6.78   NWI  3 
 17 Pyle, Christopher         17 Arizona Dyna            6.74       6.82   NWI  5 
 18 Russell, Kye              18 Unattached                         6.86   NWI  3 
 19 Contes, James             17 Arizona Chee            6.90       6.91   NWI  1 
 20 Higonbotham, Sean         17 Unattached                         6.99   NWI  4 
 21 Skinner, Brian            16 Arizona Chee            6.80       7.02   NWI  4 
 22 Huch, Dylan               17 Arizona Chee            7.00       7.07   NWI  1 
 23 Boyns, Myles              16 Arizona Elite Tr        6.80       7.16   NWI  3 
 24 Bullock, Jackson          16 Arizona Elite Tr                   7.25   NWI  3 
 25 Powles, Andrew            16 Arizona Puma            7.63       7.35   NWI  1 
 25 Hudak, Derek              16 Phoenix Bobc                       7.35   NWI  5 
 25 Rochon, Cody              16 Pops TC                 7.45       7.35   NWI  3 
 28 Payne, Drew               16 Arizona Puma            7.60       7.43   NWI  2 
 29 Bourne, Kye               18 Vegas Lightning                    7.77   NWI  4 
 30 Callahan, Paris           16 Team Bliss T                       7.96   NWI  2 
 -- Newman, Zack              16 Spartan Spee            5.85         FS   NWI  5 
 -- Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Arizona Flam            7.20         FS   NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
          IC:    6.43  2/19/2012   Ben Trotter, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotter, Ben              18 Unattached              6.43       6.43   NWI 
  2 Moore, Kejavon            17 Unattached              6.47       6.45   NWI 
  3 White, Travonn           16 Unattached              6.44       6.46   NWI 
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       17 Unattached              6.48       6.47   NWI 
  5 Marrero, Dionee           17 Arizona Dyna            6.54       6.55   NWI 
  6 Setoki, Marcus            17 Arizona Dyna            6.56       6.57   NWI 
 -- Williams, Javon           17 Arizona Chee            6.53         FS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
          IC:   21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pascascio, Giovanni       17 Unattached                        22.71   NWI  1 
  2 Setoki, Marcus            17 Arizona Dyna           22.47      22.95   NWI  7 
  3 Harris, Alexander         17 Arizona Dyna           23.05      22.96   NWI  6 
  4 Marrero, Dionee           17 Arizona Dyna           22.91      22.99   NWI  7 
  5 Price, Toure              18 Arizona Chee           24.00      23.14   NWI  5 
  6 Newman, Zack              16 Spartan Spee           23.49      23.32   NWI  6 
  7 Christ, Andrew            18 Unattached                        23.34   NWI  2 
  8 McShanag, Hunter          17 Arizona Puma           23.47      23.47   NWI  6 
  9 Evans, Kabian             16 Arizona Chee           23.45      23.63   NWI  6 
 10 Pyle, Christopher         17 Arizona Dyna           23.21      23.66   NWI  6 
 11 Barker, Levonta           16 Unattached             23.00      23.75   NWI  6 
 12 Haywood, Richard          16 Arizona Elite Tr       24.62      24.15   NWI  4 
 13 Higonbotham, Sean         17 Unattached                        24.17   NWI  3 
 14 Flannigan, Marcus         16 Arizona Chee           24.00      24.24   NWI  5 
 15 Hullinger, Logan          16 Arizona Puma           24.60      24.64   NWI  1 
 16 Cook, Keeyahn             17 Arizona Elite Tr       24.78      24.77   NWI  4 
 17 Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Arizona Flam           24.19      24.81   NWI  4 
 18 Day, Braxton              18 Arizona Elite Tr                  25.44   NWI  2 
 19 Hudak, Derek              16 Phoenix Bobc                      26.19   NWI  2 
 20 Powles, Andrew            16 Arizona Puma           27.38      26.30   NWI  3 
 21 Payne, Drew               16 Arizona Puma           26.00      26.52   NWI  3 
 22 Bourne, Kye               18 Vegas Lightning        25.33      27.71   NWI  3 
 23 Callahan, Paris           16 Team Bliss T                      29.88   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
          IC:   48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLamb, Jordan            17 Arizona Chee           48.00      50.13   5 
  2 Moore, Kejavon            17 Unattached             51.49      50.60   5 
  3 Price, Toure              18 Arizona Chee           49.00      50.67   5 
  4 McShanag, Hunter          17 Arizona Puma           51.92      51.41   5 
  5 Barker, Levonta           16 Unattached             51.50      53.19   2 
  6 Pascascio, Giovanni       17 Unattached                        53.43   1 
  7 Acevedo, Derek            17 Unattached             53.00      53.75   3 
  8 Martinez, Nathan          18 Arizona Puma           55.00      54.06   3 
  9 Higonbotham, Sean         17 Unattached                        54.78   1 
 10 Hullinger, Logan          16 Arizona Puma           53.96      55.04   3 
 11 Newman, Zack              16 Spartan Spee           52.00      55.39   4 
 12 Washington, Alonzo        17 Unattached             56.00      55.97   2 
 13 Brillant, Michael         18 Unattached             55.94      56.48   2 
 14 Smallwod, Dominic         16 Vegas Lightning        52.45      56.95   4 
 15 Rochon, Cody              16 Pops TC                57.48      57.39   2 
 16 Mickens, Avery            16 Spartan Spee           52.00      57.83   4 
 17 Bullock, Jackson          16 Arizona Elite Tr                  58.48   1 
 18 Haywood, Richard          16 Arizona Elite Tr       51.10      59.70   5 
 19 Andress, Michael          17 PS Vegas Fly           59.92    1:00.10   2 
 20 Cook, Keeyahn             17 Arizona Elite Tr       52.20    1:00.67   4 
 21 Callahan, Paris           16 Team Bliss T                    1:08.60   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williford, Chad           17 AZ Track And         2:02.94    2:03.04  
  2 Jalani, Julian            17 Unattached           1:58.37    2:03.42  
  3 Veloz, Robbie             17 AZ Track And         2:04.30    2:05.54  
  4 Zitka, Brandon            16 AZ Track And         2:07.31    2:07.37  
  5 Traywick, Dylan           18 Arizona Flam         2:02.00    2:07.57  
  6 Gonzalez, Brandon         17 AZ Track And         2:04.66    2:10.67  
  7 Acevedo, Derek            17 Unattached           2:02.00    2:13.16  
  8 Martinez, Nathan          18 Arizona Puma         2:15.00    2:13.27  
  9 Cooper, Austin            16 Arizona Flam         2:09.11    2:15.71  
 10 Hullinger, Logan          16 Arizona Puma         2:11.00    2:18.20  
 11 Morris, Wyatt             16 PS Vegas Fly         2:10.00    2:20.08  
 12 Howard, Connor            17 AZ Track And         2:03.80    2:28.82  
 13 Washington, Alonzo        17 Unattached           2:03.00    2:32.06  
 14 Kastrup, Kyle             17 Unattached           2:13.00    2:35.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   4:23.98  2/19/2012   Julian Jalani, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalani, Julian            17 Unattached           4:10.00    4:23.98  
  2 Wesson, Ryan              17 Arizona Dyna         4:32.00    4:25.54  
  3 Traywick, Dylan           18 Arizona Flam         4:15.00    4:25.90  
  4 Cooper, Austin            16 Arizona Flam         4:20.46    4:38.38  
  5 Gonzalez, Brandon         17 AZ Track And         4:27.02    4:41.09  
  6 Pedersen, Lance           17 Unattached                      4:46.35  
  7 Reniewicki, John          16 Unattached           4:20.00    4:47.36  
  8 Morris, Wyatt             16 PS Vegas Fly         4:40.00    4:54.90  
  9 Klein, Eric               16 Unattached           4:30.00    5:08.04  
 10 Hogan, Jacob              17 Arizona Puma         4:50.00    5:10.06  
 11 Davis, Devonte            18 Unattached                      5:24.38  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   10:01.70  2/19/2012   Lance Pedersen, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Lance           17 Unattached                     10:01.70  
  2 Reniewicki, John          16 Unattached           9:35.00   10:06.48  
  3 Klein, Eric               16 Unattached           9:45.00   10:16.20  
  4 Davis, Devonte            18 Unattached                     11:30.00  
  5 Kastrup, Kyle             17 Unattached          10:42.00   11:43.19  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Young Men
==============================================================================
          IC:    7.39  2/19/2012   Devon Allen, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Allen, Devon              17 Unattached                         7.39   NWI 
  2 Wallace, William          18 Unattached                         8.15   NWI 
  3 Andress, Michael          17 PS Vegas Fly            9.00       8.74   NWI 
  4 Osgood, Johnny            16 Arizona Chee            5.86       8.78   NWI 
  5 Payne, Drew               16 Arizona Puma            8.60       9.08   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   1:31.03  2/19/2012   Arizona Cheetahs Track CL, Arizona Chee   
                         J McLamb, T Price, J Williams, G Wright           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:25.00    1:31.03  
     1) McLamb, Jordan 17               2) Price, Toure 18                
     3) Williams, Javon 17              4) Wright, George 16              
  2 Arizona Dynamite Track Cl  'A'                    1:26.00    1:31.07  
     1) Harris, Alexander 17            2) Marrero, Dionee 17             
     3) McClain, Hayden 16              4) Setoki, Marcus 17              
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:25.00    1:31.76  
     1) Clark, Christian 16             2) Gilliam, Malik 17              
     3) Holgerson, Jorgen 16            4)                                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                    1:40.00    1:32.94  
     1) Huch, Dylan 17                  2) Flannigan, Marcus 16           
     3) Osgood, Johnny 16               4) Skinner, Brian 16              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
          IC:   3:45.41  2/19/2012   AZ Track And Field Academy, AZ Track And  
                         C Howard, R Veloz, C Williford, B Zitka           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Track And Field Academy  'A'                   3:33.24    3:45.41  
     1) Howard, Connor 17               2) Veloz, Robbie 17               
     3) Williford, Chad 17              4) Zitka, Brandon 16              
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   2.05m  2/14/2010   Harrison Steed, USA High Jum                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery            16 Spartan Spee           2.01m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Wilcox, Eddie             18 Arizona Chee                      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 McDonald, Andrew          17 Arizona Puma           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Graves, Isaiah            17 Arizona Flam           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Wilcox, Eric              17 Arizona Chee                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Haywood, Richard          16 Arizona Elite Tr                     NH            
 -- Brillant, Michael         18 Unattached             1.68m         NH            
 -- Day, Braxton              18 Arizona Elite Tr       1.87m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   4.90m  2/19/2006   Shea Kearney, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole               16 Unattached             4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Sisserson, Grant          17 Unattached             4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Lucatero, Alejandro       18 Unattached             4.42m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Childress, Adrian         16 Unattached             4.27m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Williams, Keith           18 Unattached             4.34m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Hooper, William           16 Arizona Puma                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Cone, Tyler               17 Arizona Puma                      3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Hinderman, Zach           16 Unattached             3.35m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Wallace, William          18 Unattached             4.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
          IC:   7.41m  2/19/2012   Travonn White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 White, Travonn            16 Unattached                        7.41m   NWI  24-03.75 
  2 Mickens, Avery            16 Spartan Spee           6.81m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  3 Trotter, Ben              18 Unattached                        6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
  4 McClain, Hayden           16 Arizona Dyna           6.32m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Newman, Zack              16 Spartan Spee           6.57m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  6 Flannigan, Marcus         16 Arizona Chee           6.16m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  7 Smallwod, Dominic         16 Vegas Lightning                   6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  7 Williams, Jamil           17 Arizona Must                      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  9 Contes, James             17 Arizona Chee           6.10m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 10 Boyns, Myles              16 Arizona Elite Tr       6.50m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
 11 Skinner, Brian            16 Arizona Chee           5.79m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 12 Graves, Isaiah            17 Arizona Flam                      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
 13 Wright, George            16 Arizona Chee           6.15m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 14 Bourne, Kye               18 Vegas Lightning        7.45m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
 15 Hudak, Derek              16 Phoenix Bobc                      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 -- Trotter, Benjamin         18 Unattached             6.50m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
          IC:   13.90m  2/19/2012   Jamil Williams, Arizona Must               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamil           17 Arizona Must                     13.90m   NWI  45-07.25 
  2 Mickens, Avery            16 Spartan Spee          14.25m     13.85m   NWI  45-05.25 
  3 McClain, Hayden           16 Arizona Dyna          13.26m     13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
  4 Smallwod, Dominic         16 Vegas Lightning                  12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
  5 Larson, Wyatt             17 Arizona Chee          12.80m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  6 Boyns, Myles              16 Arizona Elite Tr      12.01m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
          IC:   17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             17 Arizona Puma                     15.67m   51-05.00 
  2 Collins, Shawn            17 Unattached            15.88m     14.89m   48-10.25 
  3 Garcia, Rogelio           17 Unattached                       14.17m   46-06.00 
  4 Green, Ryan               17 Arizona Chee                     13.38m   43-10.75 
  5 Garcia, Matthew           17 Unattached            11.56m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  6 Shaver, Chris             17 Arizona Must                     11.77m   38-07.50 
  7 Spigimire, Kyle           17 Unattached            10.51m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  8 Callahan, Paris           16 Team Bliss T                      7.99m   26-02.75 
  9 Chavez, Diego             18 Unattached                        6.62m   21-08.75 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Scott            19 Arizona Chee                       6.63q  NWI  3 
  2 Holden, Jourdin           26 AZ Flames TC                       6.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Wong, Victor              19 Feel The Hea                       7.23q  NWI  3 
  4 Leyva, Auden              29 AZ Flames TC            7.50       7.28q  NWI  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Scott            19 Arizona Chee            6.63       6.63   NWI  1 
  2 Holden, Jourdin           26 AZ Flames TC            6.80       6.80   NWI  1 
  3 Wong, Victor              19 Feel The Hea            7.23       7.23   NWI  1 
  4 Leyva, Auden              29 AZ Flames TC            7.28       7.28   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    30-34 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackshaw, Owen           32 Feel The Hea            7.12       6.93q  NWI  3 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    30-34 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackshaw, Owen           32 Feel The Hea            6.93       6.93   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Reggie          38 Unattached              7.03       6.87q  NWI  2 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           35 AZ Flames TC            7.10       7.28q  NWI  2 
  3 Douglass, Steven          39 World Class                        7.59q  NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Reggie          38 Unattached              6.87       6.87   NWI  1 
  2 Vazquez, Jayson           35 AZ Flames TC            7.28       7.28   NWI  1 
  3 Douglass, Steven          39 World Class             7.59       7.59   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Michael          44 Unattached              7.00       6.91q  NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    40-44 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Michael          44 Unattached              6.91       6.91   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           49 Feel The Hea            7.12       6.83q  NWI  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crichlow, Rawle           49 Feel The Hea            6.83       6.83   NWI  1 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    55-59 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceton, Ron                56 Feel The Hea           10.55       9.69q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    55-59 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ceton, Ron                56 Feel The Hea            9.69       9.69   NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    70-74 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowles, Steven            72 Unattached              8.05       8.25q  NWI 
 
55 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    70-74 IC:    8.25  2/19/2012   Steven Bowles, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowles, Steven            72 Unattached              8.25       8.25   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Scott            19 Arizona Chee                      23.24   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    30-34 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Blackshaw, Owen           32 Feel The Hea                      24.26   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    35-39 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reggie          38 Unattached             23.20      23.55   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    40-44 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Atwood           43 AZ Flames TC           27.00      28.84   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    70-74 IC:   23.55  2/19/2012   Reggie Charlton, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Steven            72 Unattached             29.00      29.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:   1:00.48  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akpan, Brian              21 Unattached                        52.31  
  2 Simpson, Scott            19 Arizona Chee                      52.66  
  3 Landry, Trevor            19 AZ Track And                      52.85  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    40-44 IC:   1:00.48  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Al              43 Arizona Tita                    1:01.83   2 
  2 Coleman, Atwood           43 AZ Flames TC           59.60    1:07.45   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    45-49 IC:   1:00.48  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              45 AZ Flames TC           56.00    1:00.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    19-29 IC:   2:10.45  2/19/2012   Trevor Landry, AZ Track And               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landry, Trevor            19 AZ Track And                    2:10.45  
  2 Akpan, Brian              21 Unattached                      2:19.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    35-39 IC:   5:30.56  2/19/2012   Al Gallardo, Arizona Tita                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Clint            36 Unattached           4:58.00    4:51.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    40-44 IC:   5:30.56  2/19/2012   Al Gallardo, Arizona Tita                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Al              43 Arizona Tita                    5:30.56  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42",30+39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    19-29 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holden, Jourdin           26 AZ Flames TC                       8.29   NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42",30+39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    35-39 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jayson           35 AZ Flames TC            8.10       8.30   NWI 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 42",30+39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    45-49 IC:    8.96  2/19/2012   James Smith, AZ Flames TC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              45 AZ Flames TC            8.20       8.96   NWI 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    35-39 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Nathan            39 Arizona Puma                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Douglass, Steven          39 World Class                       1.60m    5-03.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    40-44 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            42 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    50-54 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             54 Unattached                        1.75m    5-08.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    60-64 IC:   1.85m  2/19/2012   Chris Babcock, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Tim                60 Unattached             1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    55-59 IC:   3.95m  2/14/2010   Ralph Haynie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Hancock, Stuart           59 Unattached             3.35m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    65-69 IC:   3.95m  2/14/2010   Ralph Haynie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Bruce           68 Unattached             2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Parry, Art                65 Unattached                           NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    70-74 IC:   3.95m  2/14/2010   Ralph Haynie, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Mardon          70 Unattached             2.74m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    30-34 IC:   5.86m  2/19/2012   Owen Blackshaw, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Blackshaw, Owen           32 Feel The Hea           5.66m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    19-29 IC:   13.88m  2/14/2010   Michael Shiaras, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Tevin            19 Unattached                       13.80m   45-03.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    55-59 IC:   13.88m  2/14/2010   Michael Shiaras, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           59 Unattached             9.69m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    60-64 IC:   13.88m  2/14/2010   Michael Shiaras, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Tim                60 Unattached             9.75m     10.34m   33-11.25