Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2012 10:24 AM
             2011 Regulation Meet (Indoor Events Only) - 2/4/2012              
                                 8 lane track                                  
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                                Revised Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            18.00       9.07   NWI  6 
  2 Lewis, Quvianna              Do Right Cou                       9.51   NWI  4 
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                       9.63   NWI  4 
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           10.20       9.71   NWI  6 
  5 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush            19.00       9.86   NWI  6 
  6 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi                       9.87   NWI  2 
  7 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma           12.35       9.90   NWI  6 
  8 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs                       10.00   NWI  5 
  9 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou                      10.07   NWI  3 
 10 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      10.28   NWI  3 
 11 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi                      10.54   NWI  5 
 12 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Cou                      10.60   NWI  3 
 13 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit                      10.72   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Isys                  Arizona Tita                      10.75   NWI  1 
 15 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex                      10.96   NWI  2 
 16 Rowell, Maraya               Arizona Chee                      11.03   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou                      11.05   NWI  4 
 18 McClain, Tamai               World Class                       11.06   NWI  1 
 19 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi                      11.12   NWI  5 
 19 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi                      11.12   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class                       11.14   NWI  1 
 22 Hopkins, Starry              Mph TC                            11.22   NWI  3 
 23 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee                      11.24   NWI  4 
 24 Richardson, NaZyia           Arizona Chee                      11.26   NWI  5 
 25 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              AZ Mustangs                       11.27   NWI  2 
 26 Carter, Destiny              Az Goldrush            20.00      11.35   NWI  6 
 27 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi                      11.39   NWI  5 
 28 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           11.20      11.58   NWI  6 
 29 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track And           11.72      11.60   NWI  6 
 30 Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou                      11.62   NWI  2 
 31 Collins, Tess                Arizona Elit                      11.79   NWI  3 
 32 Valencia, Sophia             AZ Mustangs                       11.87   NWI  1 
 33 Haskell, Jasmine             Unattached                        12.53   NWI  1 
 34 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      12.57   NWI  1 
 35 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                      12.98   NWI  4 
 36 Youngman, Jordyn             Arizona Spee                      13.30   NWI  3 
 37 Brown, Amee                  Arizona Tita                      13.53   NWI  5 
 38 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           20.00      14.10   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            41.00      34.63   NWI  6 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           37.00      35.61   NWI  6 
  3 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush                       35.73   NWI  1 
  4 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs            37.00      36.02   NWI  6 
  5 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee           38.38      36.28   NWI  6 
  6 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee           39.92      37.17   NWI  6 
  7 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc           39.79      37.41   NWI  6 
  8 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou                      38.08   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou                      38.09   NWI  1 
 10 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou                      38.26   NWI  3 
 11 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Cou                      38.44   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Isys                  Arizona Tita                      40.26   NWI  3 
 13 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Cou                      40.45   NWI  3 
 14 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           Arizona Chee           42.44      40.83   NWI  5 
 15 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Risi           43.15      41.65   NWI  5 
 16 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Risi           47.30      42.00   NWI  4 
 17 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      Arizona Risi           42.79      42.20   NWI  5 
 18 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Cou                      42.21   NWI  3 
 19 Taylor, Annaleise            Arizona Risi           43.31      42.79   NWI  5 
 20 Simms, Serena                Spartan Spee           48.00      44.71   NWI  4 
 21 Lewis, Quvianna              Do Right Cou                      45.06   NWI  2 
 22 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit                      45.24   NWI  2 
 23 Carter, Destiny              Az Goldrush                       45.50   NWI  2 
 24 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            44.93      45.58   NWI  5 
 25 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              AZ Mustangs                       46.32   NWI  3 
 26 Richardson, NaZyia           Arizona Chee                      47.34   NWI  1 
 27 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track And           48.37      47.41   NWI  4 
 28 Kington, DeJa                AZ Mustangs                       47.77   NWI  1 
 29 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou                      47.99   NWI  2 
 30 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      48.24   NWI  2 
 31 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                      48.28   NWI  1 
 32 Collins, Tess                Arizona Elit                      51.56   NWI  1 
 33 Youngman, Jordyn             Arizona Spee                      52.13   NWI  1 
 34 McClain, Tamai               World Class            52.63      53.48   NWI  4 
 35 Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou                      53.94   NWI  3 
 36 Killgo, Lavida               Arizona Chee           50.13      55.27   NWI  4 
 37 Cuff, Mariah                 Spartan Spee           59.00      56.94   NWI  4 
 -- Rowell, Maraya               Arizona Chee                        DNF   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Amara               Az Goldrush                     1:21.32   2 
  2 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:25.00    1:22.76   4 
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou                    1:23.96   2 
  4 Logan, Jaiden                Arizona Puma         1:48.00    1:24.09   4 
  5 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush                     1:25.60   3 
  6 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Cou                    1:25.93   1 
  7 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou                    1:33.03   1 
  8 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Cou                    1:35.70   2 
  9 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex         1:32.00    1:36.99   4 
 10 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Cou                    1:39.26   3 
 11 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit                    1:40.16   2 
 12 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou                    1:40.38   2 
 13 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi                    1:41.20   1 
 14 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Risi         1:37.31    1:43.26   4 
 15 Moran, Madeline              AZ Flames TC         1:43.01    1:44.21   4 
 16 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou                    1:46.56   3 
 17 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                    1:49.36   3 
 18 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class          1:49.60    1:53.97   4 
 19 Lewis, Quvianna              Do Right Cou                    1:55.45   3 
 20 McClain, Tamai               World Class          1:59.59    2:00.10   3 
 21 Youngman, Jordyn             Arizona Spee                    2:00.53   3 
 22 Wiley, Anessa                Do Right Cou                    2:04.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex         3:38.00    3:36.21  
  2 Moran, Madeline              AZ Flames TC         3:10.00    3:49.16  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:54.00    2:34.59  
     1) Hill, Jneya                     2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Williams, Denay                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                               2:39.36  
     1) Andrews, Anaya                  2) Burks, Avery                   
     3) Muwwakkil, Yamayaa              4) Smythe, Brynn                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  2:52.28  
     1) Herring-McDonald, Dylan         2) Onyepunuka, Stacey             
     3) Roberts, Raven                  4) Taylor, Annaleise              
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                               4:47.70  
     1) Dennis-Burch, Sanaa             2) Hunter, Camryn                 
     3) Killgo, Lavida                  4) Richardson, NaZyia             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      2.51m   1.5   8-03.00 
  2 Oliver, Aaliya               Arizona Risi                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  3 Haskell, Jasmine             Unattached                        2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  4 Killgo, Lavida               Arizona Chee                      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 -- Hunter, Camryn               Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Risi                       8.45   NWI  3 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            14.20       8.58   NWI  1 
  3 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                 8.12       8.81   NWI  6 
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee                       8.93   NWI  3 
  5 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            15.00       8.95   NWI  1 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee            7.30       9.17   NWI  6 
  7 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc                       9.24   NWI  2 
  8 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma            9.10       9.27   NWI  6 
  9 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee                       9.30   NWI  4 
 10 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit                       9.50   NWI  4 
 11 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit                       9.53   NWI  4 
 12 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit                       9.58   NWI  2 
 13 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached                         9.59   NWI  5 
 14 Fuller, Elexis               Arizona Pant                       9.68   NWI  4 
 15 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita                       9.77   NWI  2 
 16 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit                       9.80   NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Kenisha            Arizona Risi                       9.84   NWI  3 
 18 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            15.15       9.86   NWI  1 
 19 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            15.20       9.87   NWI  1 
 19 Sharon, Gross                Spartan Spee           10.50       9.87   NWI  6 
 21 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                 9.20       9.93   NWI  6 
 22 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC                             9.96   NWI  5 
 23 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita                       9.97   NWI  2 
 24 Jones, Tralay                AZ Mustangs                       10.00   NWI  2 
 25 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee                      10.01   NWI  3 
 26 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           10.50      10.02   NWI  6 
 27 Scott, Jordan                Arizona Chee                      10.11   NWI  3 
 27 Hutchinson, Amreah           AZ Flames TC            9.50      10.11   NWI  6 
 29 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      10.16   NWI  2 
 30 Kirk, Najelah                Mph TC                            10.33   NWI  4 
 31 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit                      10.35   NWI  4 
 32 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      10.37   NWI  3 
 33 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC                            10.74   NWI  2 
 34 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Spee           10.70      10.81   NWI  1 
 35 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                      10.85   NWI  4 
 36 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                 9.90      10.86   NWI  6 
 37 Chambers, Ashary             Arizona Risi                      10.93   NWI  5 
 38 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas                      11.03   NWI  5 
 39 Jacobs, Nikole               Az Goldrush            20.00      11.12   NWI  5 
 40 Blevins, Maya                Arizona Pant                      11.55   NWI  3 
 41 Rollins, Crystal             Mph TC                            12.12   NWI  5 
 42 Graves, Uzuri                Az Goldrush            15.10      12.38   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            31.00      30.79   NWI  7 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine           AZ Mustangs            33.00      30.92   NWI  7 
  3 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           32.36      31.95   NWI  7 
  4 Stokes, Alexis               Arizona Chee           34.13      31.96   NWI  6 
  5 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                33.50      32.34   NWI  7 
  6 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Risi           32.95      32.60   NWI  7 
  7 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           33.11      33.42   NWI  7 
  8 Mitchell, Jemila             Arizona Risi           34.22      33.84   NWI  6 
  9 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           33.74      33.86   NWI  6 
 10 Lightfoot, Neveah            Arizona Chee           37.29      34.39   NWI  5 
 11 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit                      34.57   NWI  2 
 12 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached             36.00      34.76   NWI  6 
 13 Williams, Kenisha            Arizona Risi                      34.79   NWI  1 
 14 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            33.00      34.97   NWI  7 
 15 Yurich, Caroline             Arizona Chee           37.78      35.29   NWI  5 
 16 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                40.78      35.86   NWI  4 
 17 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi                      36.09   NWI  2 
 18 Delgado, Marisa              Arizona Chee           39.72      36.47   NWI  4 
 19 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita                      36.74   NWI  2 
 20 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush            33.00      37.03   NWI  7 
 21 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC                 41.52      37.07   NWI  4 
 22 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            35.00      37.12   NWI  6 
 23 Fuller, Elexis               Arizona Pant                      37.25   NWI  1 
 24 Hutchinson, Amreah           AZ Flames TC                      37.28   NWI  3 
 25 Kirk, Najelah                Mph TC                 38.43      37.32   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Tralay                AZ Mustangs                       37.34   NWI  1 
 27 Sharon, Gross                Spartan Spee           38.00      37.47   NWI  5 
 28 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit                      37.61   NWI  3 
 29 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita                      38.23   NWI  1 
 30 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            35.00      38.50   NWI  6 
 31 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit                      38.52   NWI  2 
 32 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit                      39.08   NWI  1 
 33 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC           39.08      39.13   NWI  5 
 34 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee                      39.22   NWI  6 
 35 Hunter, Makayla              Arizona Chee           40.33      40.01   NWI  4 
 36 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                42.82      40.12   NWI  4 
 37 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                      40.35   NWI  1 
 38 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit                      40.47   NWI  2 
 39 Belliotti, Lyndsee           Arizona Chee           43.20      40.68   NWI  4 
 40 Beech, Lauren                Spartan Spee           38.00      42.07   NWI  5 
 41 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC                 45.67      42.60   NWI  4 
 42 Shealy, Madison              Spartan Spee           38.00      42.63   NWI  5 
 43 Chambers, Ashary             Arizona Risi                      43.81   NWI  2 
 44 Jacobs, Nikole               Az Goldrush            50.00      44.26   NWI  3 
 45 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc           44.89      44.77   NWI  4 
 46 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                      45.44   NWI  1 
 47 Rollins, Crystal             Mph TC                 52.70      46.90   NWI  3 
 48 Blevins, Maya                Arizona Pant                      54.04   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jasmine           AZ Mustangs          1:12.00    1:13.24   5 
  2 Chabala, Selah               Az Goldrush                     1:17.17   3 
  3 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit                    1:17.39   3 
  4 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                    1:24.35   2 
  5 Wilson, Betty                Arizona Elit                    1:24.51   2 
  6 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush                     1:26.20   4 
  7 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee         1:26.60    1:26.95   5 
  8 Williams, Kenisha            Arizona Risi                    1:28.90   1 
  9 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi                    1:28.91   3 
 10 Hankins, Brielle             Arizona Elit                    1:30.83   3 
 11 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC              1:29.53    1:31.14   5 
 12 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC         1:31.00    1:32.24   5 
 13 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC         1:30.98    1:33.42   5 
 14 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi                    1:33.68   1 
 15 Andrews, Leilani             Arizona Tita                    1:34.01   3 
 16 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                    1:35.09   4 
 17 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit                    1:35.13   3 
 18 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit                    1:36.03   1 
 19 Green, DeAviaun              Do Right Cou                    1:36.62   4 
 20 Claiborne, Thalia            Arizona Chee                    1:38.34   4 
 21 Belliotti, Lyndsee           Arizona Chee                    1:40.20   1 
 22 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC              1:48.87    1:41.92   4 
 23 Lee, Taylor                  Mph TC               1:53.01    1:41.95   4 
 24 Thomas, Kolleen              Arizona Puma         1:41.00    1:42.79   5 
 25 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                    1:46.76   1 
 26 Chambers, Ashary             Arizona Risi                    1:47.12   3 
 27 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc                    1:49.83   2 
 28 Lovelace, Lucille            Arizona Chee                    1:50.18   2 
 29 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush                     1:55.22   2 
 30 Rollins, Crystal             Mph TC               1:59.87    2:13.27   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Cou                    2:53.83  
  2 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou                    2:53.85  
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Cou                    2:55.18  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou                    2:57.73  
  5 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou                    3:05.64  
  6 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Cou                    3:07.66  
  7 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi                    3:22.27  
  8 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC         3:25.00    3:25.93  
  9 Belliotti, Lyndsee           Arizona Chee                    3:27.74  
 10 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas                    3:33.40  
 11 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc         3:46.00    3:34.28  
 12 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou                    3:34.50  
 13 Thomas, Kolleen              Arizona Puma                    3:36.59  
 14 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Cou                    3:39.06  
 15 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Cou                    3:47.38  
 16 Green, DeAviaun              Do Right Cou                    3:51.66  
 17 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                    3:56.61  
 18 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                    4:05.41  
 19 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                    4:31.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou                    5:46.49  
  2 Santoro, Kiara               AZ Flames TC                    7:08.82  
  3 Arreola, Abigail             Ariz Bushmas                    7:10.63  
  4 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc         8:07.00    7:11.12  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                                        2:07.12  
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Harris, Armani                 
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Reed, Haila                    
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  2:08.39  
     1) Mays, Jadyn                     2) Mitchell, Jemila               
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Roberts, Riley                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'B'                    2:59.00    2:22.69  
     1) Delgado, Marisa                 2) Hunter, Makayla                
     3) Scott, Jordan                   4) Yurich, Caroline               
  4 Do Right Cougars  'B'                                        2:32.98  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn           2) Patrick, Haley                 
     3) Scroggins, Joanee               4) Sells, Jendayi                 
  5 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    2:30.00    2:34.86  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Lightfoot, Neveah              
     3) Lockhart, Mia                   4) Stokes, Alexis                 
  6 Do Right Cougars  'C'                                        2:42.95  
     1) Green, DeAviaun                 2) Hardwick, BriAnnah             
     3) Johnson, Tyanna                 4) Robinson, Chloe                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                                        4:56.34  
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Harris, Armani                 
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Reed, Haila                    
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  5:04.49  
     1) Mays, Jadyn                     2) Mitchell, Jemila               
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Roberts, Riley                 
  3 Do Right Cougars  'B'                                        6:00.67  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn           2) Carswell, Jamelah              
     3) Patrick, Haley                  4) Scroggins, Joanee              
  4 Do Right Cougars  'C'                                        6:48.15  
     1) Hardwick, BriAnnah              2) Johnson, Tyanna                
     3) Macias, Mariah                  4) Robinson, Chloe                
  5 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      7:06.48  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Russel, Abigail              Arizona Tita                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Risi                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Stokes, Alexis               Arizona Chee                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached                        3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 England, Mia                 Arizona Risi                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Risi                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Cou                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 Hutchinson, Amreah           AZ Flames TC                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  9 Lightfoot, Neveah            Arizona Chee                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 10 Yurich, Caroline             Arizona Chee                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 11 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 12 Moss, Jashara                Mph TC                            2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 -- Delgado, Marisa              Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Scott, Jordan                Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Breanna                Arizona Chee                   14:21.78  
  2 Gill, Krystal                Arizona Chee                   14:25.02  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee            7.90       7.90   NWI  6 
  2 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee            9.00       8.14   NWI  6 
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.24   NWI  6 
  4 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee            9.10       8.29   NWI  6 
  5 Mgbam, Nydiah                AZ Mustangs                        8.42   NWI  3 
  6 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            14.20       8.44   NWI  5 
  7 Singleton, Tyonna            AZ Mustangs                        8.45   NWI  1 
  8 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Risi                       8.51   NWI  3 
  9 Walker, Malea                Mph TC                             8.52   NWI  1 
 10 Beckon, Kamonda              Arizona Tita                       8.62   NWI  4 
 11 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                 8.00       8.78   NWI  6 
 12 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee            9.20       8.88   NWI  5 
 13 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            14.45       8.89   NWI  4 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                 8.40       8.89   NWI  6 
 15 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc                       8.92   NWI  3 
 16 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                       8.93   NWI  3 
 16 Rhymes, Sydney               Spartan Spee            9.30       8.93   NWI  5 
 18 Rollins, Mikaela             Mph TC                             8.95   NWI  3 
 18 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizona Tita                       8.95   NWI  2 
 18 Isom, Destiny                Coldwater Ex           10.00       8.95   NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Abbrea              Spartan Spee           10.00       8.96   NWI  5 
 21 Broady, Dominique            Az Goldrush                        8.96   NWI  3 
 23 Davis, Kelise                Unattached              9.00       9.11   NWI  6 
 24 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                       9.16   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Antoria             Mph TC                             9.16   NWI  1 
 26 Standifer, Damarius          World Class                        9.17   NWI  2 
 27 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                       9.19   NWI  1 
 27 Hawkins, Sydni               Arizona Risi                       9.19   NWI  2 
 29 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee                       9.22   NWI  4 
 30 Cobbin, Rose                 Ariz Bushmas                       9.32   NWI  2 
 31 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC                       9.35   NWI  4 
 32 Monigan-Qutten, Roslin       Az Goldrush                        9.37   NWI  3 
 33 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant                       9.43   NWI  1 
 34 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs                        9.67   NWI  2 
 35 Johnson, Ymari               World Class                        9.75   NWI  2 
 36 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou                       9.83   NWI  1 
 37 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC           12.00       9.91   NWI  5 
 38 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC                      10.11   NWI  1 
 39 Brown, Deanna                Arizona Tita                      10.51   NWI  4 
 40 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou                      10.52   NWI  2 
 41 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                 9.70      10.54   NWI  5 
 42 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou                      10.95   NWI  4 
 43 Thompson, Makayla            Arizona Tita                      11.10   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           30.00      27.77   NWI  8 
  2 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           28.88      28.25   NWI  8 
  3 Morris, Denajah              Spartan Spee           31.00      29.44   NWI  8 
  4 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           31.00      29.53   NWI  8 
  5 Mgbam, Nydiah                AZ Mustangs            29.74      29.62   NWI  8 
  6 Phillips, Dominique          Arizona Risi           32.67      29.95   NWI  7 
  7 Singleton, Tyonna            AZ Mustangs            33.00      29.99   NWI  7 
  8 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Cou                      30.36   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou                      30.77   NWI  4 
 10 Walker, Malea                Mph TC                 32.54      30.98   NWI  7 
 11 Black, Sky                   Arizona Risi                      31.06   NWI  1 
 12 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc           32.23      31.11   NWI  7 
 13 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee                      31.15   NWI  4 
 14 Davis, Kelise                Unattached             35.18      31.46   NWI  6 
 15 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                35.53      31.47   NWI  6 
 16 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizona Tita           32.87      31.63   NWI  7 
 17 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           32.00      31.71   NWI  7 
 18 Destenee, Danks              Arizona Risi           33.03      31.79   NWI  7 
 19 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush                       31.89   NWI  3 
 20 Beckon, Kamonda              Arizona Tita           31.58      32.26   NWI  8 
 21 Jones, Maliyah               Arizona Risi           34.82      32.57   NWI  6 
 22 Rhymes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           34.00      32.78   NWI  6 
 23 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      32.91   NWI  3 
 24 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      32.96   NWI  4 
 25 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Cou                      33.11   NWI  2 
 26 Rollins, Mikaela             Mph TC                 36.41      33.13   NWI  5 
 27 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou                      33.24   NWI  3 
 28 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush                       33.28   NWI  2 
 29 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           35.27      33.35   NWI  6 
 30 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                34.66      33.58   NWI  6 
 31 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee                      33.71   NWI  2 
 32 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou                      33.84   NWI  3 
 33 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou                      34.07   NWI  2 
 34 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                      34.18   NWI  1 
 35 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou                      34.22   NWI  1 
 36 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                35.73      34.25   NWI  5 
 37 Gill, Natalie                Arizona Chee                      34.51   NWI  2 
 38 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou                      34.57   NWI  1 
 39 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee           36.00      34.60   NWI  5 
 40 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      34.77   NWI  4 
 41 Johnson, Antoria             Mph TC                 34.89      34.85   NWI  6 
 42 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            38.15      35.07   NWI  5 
 43 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           34.26      35.25   NWI  6 
 44 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs            36.58      35.32   NWI  5 
 45 Culpepper, Journee           Mph TC                 37.69      35.64   NWI  5 
 46 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            38.06      37.15   NWI  5 
 47 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC           39.13      37.66   NWI  4 
 48 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou                      38.37   NWI  3 
 49 Monigan-Qutten, Roslin       Az Goldrush                       40.59   NWI  3 
 50 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou                      40.75   NWI  3 
 51 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC           43.68      41.13   NWI  4 
 52 Brown, Deanna                Arizona Tita                      42.82   NWI  2 
 53 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant                      43.66   NWI  1 
 54 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou                      45.45   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:03.27   6 
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee         1:08.00    1:04.45   6 
  3 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc                    1:10.37   1 
  4 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Cou                    1:10.53   3 
  5 Chewning, Bailey             Arizona Risi         1:12.57    1:12.48   6 
  6 Davis, Kelise                Unattached           1:17.30    1:13.16   5 
  7 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee                    1:13.24   4 
  8 Beckon, Kamonda              Arizona Tita         1:13.91    1:14.57   6 
  9 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush                     1:15.82   2 
  9 Gill, Natalie                Arizona Chee                    1:15.82   1 
 11 LaVetter, Cyanna             Arizona Tita         1:18.49    1:17.26   5 
 12 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou                    1:17.33   1 
 13 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou                    1:17.40   3 
 14 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou                    1:18.08   2 
 15 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou                    1:18.21   3 
 16 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou                    1:18.81   3 
 17 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                    1:18.88   2 
 18 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         1:23.00    1:19.17   5 
 19 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC              1:18.22    1:19.38   5 
 20 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Cou                    1:20.01   1 
 21 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:20.45   5 
 22 Standifer, Damarius          World Class          1:25.07    1:20.92   5 
 23 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                    1:21.02   2 
 24 Culpepper, Journee           Mph TC               1:25.97    1:21.58   5 
 25 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee                    1:23.12   3 
 26 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou                    1:23.72   1 
 27 Johnson, Abbrea              Spartan Spee         1:16.00    1:25.30   6 
 28 Johnson, Ymari               World Class          1:28.88    1:26.32   4 
 29 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC              1:22.66    1:28.13   5 
 30 Ferrall, Siobhan             Az Goldrush                     1:29.20   1 
 31 Johnson, Antoria             Mph TC               1:33.89    1:30.52   4 
 32 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC         1:36.33    1:32.16   4 
 33 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee                    1:32.29   1 
 34 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC         1:38.23    1:32.82   4 
 34 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee                    1:32.82   3 
 36 Monigan-Qutten, Roslin       Az Goldrush                     1:35.65   3 
 37 Blevins, Keyanna             Arizona Pant                    1:45.82   1 
 38 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee                    1:51.49   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:27.00    2:29.39  
  2 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee                    2:44.84  
  3 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:45.94  
  4 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi                    3:03.81  
  5 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:05.36  
  6 Juntunen, Espie              Arizona Elit                    3:06.05  
  7 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         3:09.00    3:06.57  
  8 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC              3:25.00    3:06.79  
  9 Jackson, Natalie             Arizona Spee         3:10.52    3:07.02  
 10 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee                    3:08.17  
 11 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                    3:22.47  
 12 Ferrall, Siobhan             Az Goldrush                     3:25.79  
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC              3:25.00    3:28.02  
 14 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee                    3:57.81  
 15 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee                    4:15.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Ariz Bushmas                    5:37.03  
  2 Curtis, Kristen              Arizona Risi         6:26.79    6:00.57  
  3 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit                    6:10.15  
  4 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc                    6:21.50  
  5 Jackson, Natalie             Arizona Spee                    6:22.94  
  6 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee                    6:23.58  
  7 Juntunen, Espie              Arizona Elit                    6:36.28  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Ariz Bushmas                   11:54.72  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee                       9.98   NWI 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           12.60      10.80   NWI 
  3 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      11.39   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           12.80      13.52   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:20.00    1:53.05  
     1) Chest, Zaire                    2) Foreman, Anna                  
     3) Gruenwald, Jai                  4) Jordan, Raven                  
  2 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                           2:10.00    2:04.93  
     1) Fields, Asiah                   2) Hughes, Sydney                 
     3) Morris, Denajah                 4) Rhymes, Sydney                 
  3 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:04.00    2:06.90  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Martin, Gebriel                 4) Williams, Kiemya               
  4 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             1:20.00    2:18.23  
     1) Butler-worley, Dyamond          2) Lemons, Asia                   
     3) Mayfield, Crystal               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      4:49.69  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  5:13.61  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Chewning, Bailey               
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Phillips, Dominique            
  3 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                                  5:40.66  
     1) Curtis, Kristen                 2) Destenee, Danks                
     3) Hawkins, Sydni                  4) Jones, Maliyah                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  2 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush                       3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  4 Walker, Malea                Mph TC                            3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  5 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           4.27m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Rollins, Mikaela             Mph TC                            3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  7 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  8 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  9 Culpepper, Journee           Mph TC                            2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 10 Jones, Maliyah               Arizona Risi                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 11 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 -- Destenee, Danks              Arizona Risi                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destiny             Do Right Cou                      9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      7.48m   24-06.50 
  3 Edmonds, Mikayla             AZ Mustangs                       6.90m   22-07.75 
  4 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou                      6.67m   21-10.75 
  5 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                      5.67m   18-07.25 
  6 Little, Yaniece              Pops TC                1.83m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  7 Leal, Brianna                Coldwater Ex                      5.29m   17-04.25 
  8 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou                      4.53m   14-10.50 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Natalie                Arizona Chee                   11:35.99  
  2 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee                   11:40.10  
  3 Belliotti, Gabriella         Arizona Chee                   11:44.51  
  4 Belliotti, Courtney          Arizona Chee                   12:13.20  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee            7.00       7.69   NWI  5 
  2 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi                       7.90   NWI  1 
  3 Wilkins, Angel               AZ Mustangs                        7.95   NWI  1 
  4 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC            8.25       7.98   NWI  5 
  5 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee                       8.19   NWI  2 
  6 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC            8.50       8.28   NWI  5 
  7 Pridgett, Demetria           AZ Mustangs                        8.32   NWI  3 
  8 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee            9.00       8.33   NWI  5 
  9 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            13.00       8.37   NWI  4 
 10 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma            8.30       8.50   NWI  5 
 11 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant                       8.53   NWI  1 
 12 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC                       8.55   NWI  4 
 13 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                        8.62   NWI  4 
 14 Redd, Brook                  Az Goldrush                        8.66   NWI  3 
 15 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                       8.94   NWI  4 
 16 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi                       9.08   NWI  2 
 17 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou                       9.14   NWI  3 
 18 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma            8.20       9.17   NWI  5 
 19 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                       9.22   NWI  4 
 20 Andrews, Karina              Arizona Tita                       9.23   NWI  2 
 21 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma            8.30       9.30   NWI  5 
 22 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan Spee            9.60       9.53   NWI  5 
 23 Peterson, Ayanna             AZ Mustangs                        9.76   NWI  2 
 24 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou                      10.15   NWI  3 
 25 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou                      10.25   NWI  3 
 26 Moya, Jacqueline             Coldwater Ex                      10.49   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Arizona Chee           27.75      26.43   NWI  7 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou           27.00      26.83   NWI  7 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           28.38      28.24   NWI  7 
  4 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou                      28.61   NWI  2 
  5 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           27.57      28.62   NWI  7 
  6 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou                      28.71   NWI  4 
  7 Wilkins, Angel               AZ Mustangs            31.00      28.78   NWI  6 
  8 Velez, NataliaD              Unattached                        29.46   NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC                 30.21      29.55   NWI  6 
 10 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           35.62      29.70   NWI  4 
 11 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Cou                      29.98   NWI  1 
 12 Lemons, Kamille              Do Right Cou                      30.15   NWI  1 
 13 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou                      30.21   NWI  2 
 14 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            30.00      30.43   NWI  6 
 15 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Risi           31.29      30.45   NWI  5 
 16 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Cou                      30.59   NWI  4 
 17 McCovery, Jazmyn             AZ Mustangs                       30.61   NWI  3 
 18 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           30.70      30.76   NWI  6 
 19 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Cou                      30.83   NWI  4 
 20 Redd, Brook                  Az Goldrush            33.00      31.09   NWI  5 
 21 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee           30.00      31.15   NWI  6 
 22 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC           29.43      31.67   NWI  6 
 23 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush            32.00      32.22   NWI  5 
 24 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           30.30      32.25   NWI  6 
 25 Burrell, Kara                Arizona Risi           32.93      32.84   NWI  5 
 26 Bradley, Bridgette           AZ Track And           35.00      33.19   NWI  5 
 27 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou                      33.36   NWI  1 
 28 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Cou                      33.40   NWI  3 
 29 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           28.80      33.56   NWI  7 
 30 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou                      33.73   NWI  3 
 31 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou                      35.00   NWI  3 
 32 Peterson, Ayanna             AZ Mustangs                       35.04   NWI  2 
 33 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou                      36.16   NWI  2 
 34 Simmons, Deanna              Spartan Spee           33.00      36.22   NWI  5 
 35 Higgs, Jcobie                Spartan Spee           35.00      37.08   NWI  5 
 36 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou                      38.29   NWI  2 
 37 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou                      41.91   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Rebekah               Arizona Risi         1:03.95    1:02.17   6 
  2 Mustin, Drianna              Arizona Risi                    1:02.38   1 
  3 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou         1:04.00    1:02.53   6 
  4 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.57   6 
  5 Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou         1:05.00    1:04.70   6 
  6 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma         1:12.00    1:06.04   5 
  7 McCovery, Jazmyn             AZ Mustangs                     1:06.39   3 
  8 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou                    1:07.07   2 
  9 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou                    1:07.24   3 
 10 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC               1:09.82    1:07.73   5 
 11 Velez, NataliaD              Unattached                      1:08.19   2 
 12 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Risi         1:09.97    1:08.72   5 
 13 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           1:18.00    1:08.94   4 
 14 Lemons, Kamille              Do Right Cou                    1:09.74   1 
 15 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         1:09.47    1:12.29   5 
 16 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC         1:19.34    1:14.55   4 
 17 Bridges, Camry               Spartan Spee         1:01.00    1:15.34   6 
 18 Redd, Brook                  Az Goldrush          1:14.00    1:15.43   5 
 19 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Cou                    1:15.58   2 
 20 Bradley, Bridgette           AZ Track And         1:17.00    1:16.93   4 
 21 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou                    1:17.53   3 
 22 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:17.69   5 
 23 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Cou                    1:19.24   2 
 24 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC         1:13.71    1:20.15   5 
 25 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:21.36   4 
 26 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou                    1:22.93   1 
 27 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou                    1:23.20   1 
 28 Higgs, Jcobie                Spartan Spee         1:16.00    1:23.55   4 
 29 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Cou                    1:25.85   2 
 30 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou                    1:26.07   1 
 31 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee         1:22.90    1:27.26   4 
 32 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma         1:30.00    1:32.11   4 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              Arizona Risi         2:40.60    2:29.04  
  2 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         2:29.00    2:31.15  
  3 Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou         2:41.00    2:35.62  
  4 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc         2:45.00    2:38.65  
  5 Wilkes, Alexis               Arizona Puma                    2:39.32  
  6 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           2:50.00    2:48.43  
  7 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         2:45.49    2:50.23  
  8 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Risi         2:52.25    2:51.35  
  9 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Cou                    2:58.99  
 10 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC                    3:01.63  
 11 Brockman, Samantha           AZ Mustangs                     3:02.66  
 12 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou                    3:03.69  
 13 Bradley, Bridgette           AZ Track And         3:10.00    3:05.55  
 14 Wells, Shanece               Unattached                      3:07.74  
 15 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Cou                    3:15.63  
 16 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou                    3:51.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:23.20  
  2 Davis, Amanda                Arizona Elit                    5:33.61  
  3 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC                    5:57.47  
  4 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         6:07.02    6:01.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shirley, Kaysinee            AZ Flames TC                   12:30.03  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                      10.02   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:00.00    1:52.24  
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Charlton, Lemayah              
     3) Patterson, Brittany             4) Smith, Autumn                  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  1:57.98  
     1) Burrell, Kara                   2) Green, Rebekah                 
     3) Mustin, Drianna                 4) Schiffmacher, Megan            
  3 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             1:02.00    2:07.97  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Griffin, Jaztyne               
     3) Lemons, Kamille                 4) Patterson, Alexis              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  4:29.92  
     1) Green, Rebekah                  2) Mathis, Courtney               
     3) Mustin, Drianna                 4) Schiffmacher, Megan            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schiffmacher, Megan          Arizona Risi                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           4.82m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Redd, Brook                  Az Goldrush                       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Schiffmacher, Megan          Arizona Risi                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Williams, Tamerra            Mph TC                            3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  8 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        AZ Flames TC           9.50m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Marisa               AZ Mustangs                       8.48m   27-10.00 
  2 Johnson, Ariel               Do Right Cou                      7.99m   26-02.75 
  3 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      7.97m   26-01.75 
  4 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou                      6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Moya, Jacqueline             Coldwater Ex                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Cheetah HS U            6.00       7.29   NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Tope               Cheetah HS U                       7.35   NWI  3 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha               Arizona Risi                       7.57   NWI  3 
  4 Patton, Taylor               Cheetah HS U                       7.58   NWI  1 
  5 Broom, Kennedy               Cheetah HS U                       7.60   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee            7.40       7.71   NWI  3 
  7 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                       7.75   NWI  1 
  8 Ashu, Grace                  Cheetah HS U                       7.76   NWI  2 
  9 Ortiz, Nyanna                Arizona Elit            7.80       8.25   NWI  3 
 10 Ramirez, Alexis              Cheetah HS U                       8.28   NWI  2 
 11 Sokol, Carley                Arizona Elit                       8.29   NWI  1 
 12 Gallo, Mikayla               Pops TC                 7.80       8.34   NWI  3 
 13 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit                       8.36   NWI  2 
 14 Mount, Brianna               Unattached                         8.41   NWI  1 
 15 Claiborne, Zariah            Cheetah HS U                       8.46   NWI  1 
 16 Comers, Cayleen              Arizona Chee                       8.95   NWI  2 
 17 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                       9.09   NWI  2 
 18 Simmons, Robin               Spartan Spee            9.20       9.77   NWI  3 
 19 Johnson, Aaron               World Class                        9.87   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor               Cheetah HS U           27.45      26.79   NWI  5 
  2 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           27.05      27.39   NWI  5 
  3 Smith, Jalissa               AZ Flames TC           28.50      27.92   NWI  5 
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha           Cheetah HS U                      28.03   NWI  1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit                      28.70   NWI  1 
  6 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit                      29.18   NWI  1 
  7 Westbrook, Ky                Cheetah HS U           25.00      29.19   NWI  5 
  8 Adams, Imani                 Cheetah HS U           26.00      29.43   NWI  5 
  9 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit                      29.77   NWI  1 
 10 Sokol, Carley                Arizona Elit                      29.81   NWI  2 
 11 Gallo, Mikayla               Pops TC                32.00      29.83   NWI  3 
 12 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                      30.50   NWI  3 
 13 Coleman, Alysoune            AZ Flames TC           26.65      30.68   NWI  5 
 13 Claiborne, Zariah            Cheetah HS U                      30.68   NWI  2 
 15 Carlon, Yolena               Arizona Elit           30.20      31.15   NWI  3 
 16 Mount, Brianna               Unattached                        31.52   NWI  1 
 17 Comers, Cayleen              Arizona Chee                      32.47   NWI  1 
 18 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Unattached                        33.93   NWI  2 
 19 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                      35.07   NWI  2 
 20 Simmons, Robin               Spartan Spee           30.00      38.47   NWI  3 
 21 Johnson, Aaron               World Class                       42.15   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani                 Cheetah HS U           58.00      58.96   4 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha               Arizona Risi         1:05.63    1:03.30   4 
  3 Ramirez, Alexis              Cheetah HS U                    1:05.12   1 
  4 Ashu, Grace                  Cheetah HS U                    1:05.45   2 
  5 Smith, Jalissa               AZ Flames TC         1:04.43    1:06.16   4 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit                    1:06.38   2 
  7 Williford, Christine         AZ Track And         1:05.00    1:06.89   4 
  8 Robinson, Angela             Arizona Risi                    1:06.90   1 
  9 Gallo, Mikayla               Pops TC              1:13.22    1:08.67   3 
 10 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit                    1:08.81   2 
 11 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit         1:13.02    1:09.67   3 
 12 Redman, Courtney             AZ Track And         1:11.00    1:11.41   4 
 13 Comers, Cayleen              Arizona Chee                    1:13.37   1 
 14 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                    1:16.00   2 
 15 Claiborne, Zariah            Cheetah HS U                    1:17.53   1 
 16 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou         1:20.00    1:20.43   3 
 17 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Unattached           1:26.50    1:24.71   3 
 18 Peagler, Quentajah           Do Right Cou                    1:36.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC         2:29.09    2:29.80  
  2 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit                    2:32.71  
  3 Williams, Jessica            AZ Flames TC         2:39.00    2:37.09  
  4 Bowles, Jade                 Arizona Elit                    2:38.76  
  5 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit                    2:43.39  
  6 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                    2:45.40  
  7 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma                    2:47.84  
  8 Bledsoe, Livia               AZ Track And         2:54.21    2:48.14  
  9 Redman, Courtney             AZ Track And         2:43.00    2:49.45  
 10 Carlon, Yolena               Arizona Elit                    2:57.97  
 11 Mayberry, Devon              Arizona Puma                    3:01.11  
 12 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                    3:08.08  
 13 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou         3:32.00    3:08.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC         5:07.86    5:11.80  
  2 Williams, Jessica            AZ Flames TC         5:09.00    5:29.14  
  3 Bledsoe, Livia               AZ Track And         5:56.18    5:53.60  
  4 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma                    5:54.98  
  5 Mayberry, Devon              Arizona Puma                    6:00.49  
  6 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                    6:50.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC        11:16.41   11:17.23  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                       9.32   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Angela             Arizona Risi                       9.39   NWI 
  3 Mitchell, Arniesha           Cheetah HS U                       9.49   NWI 
  4 Bramwell, Asha               Unattached                         9.84   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheetah HS Unattached  'A'                        1:30.00    1:42.44  
     1) Adams, Imani                    2) Patton, Taylor                 
     3) Westbrook, Ky                   4) Williams, Tope                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               AZ Flames TC           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sokol, Carley                Arizona Elit                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Bramwell, Asha               Unattached             1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha               Unattached             2.60m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  2 Michaud, Toria               Heat Stroke            2.44m      2.28m    7-05.75 
  3 Crandall, Camille            Heat Stroke            2.44m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy               Cheetah HS U           5.18m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Cheetah HS U                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.95m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit                      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit                      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  2 Smith, Jalissa               AZ Flames TC           9.42m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Cheetah HS U                      9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Bramwell, Asha               Unattached            10.00m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou                      8.92m   29-03.25 
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Unattached             9.25m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  5 Afrika, Khalilah             Arizona Risi                      5.66m   18-07.00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                   22:51.84  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Cheetah HS U            6.00       7.13   NWI  3 
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              Cheetah HS U            7.00       7.48   NWI  3 
  3 Bailey, Shamon               Arizona Elit            7.00       7.69   NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Elizabeth-Lizzie      Phoenix Bobc                       7.73   NWI  1 
  5 Okeke, Naya                  AZ Track And                       8.03   NWI  2 
  6 Richardson, Gabrielle        Phoenix Bobc                       8.30   NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Ashley                Unattached                         8.41   NWI  2 
  8 Sullivan, Patrice            AZ Flames TC            9.00       8.77   NWI  3 
  9 Campbell, Imari              Unattached                         8.80   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevina              Cheetah HS U           26.70      26.12   NWI  4 
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle            Cheetah HS U                      26.41   NWI  1 
  3 Sterling, Bacall             Cheetah HS U           27.00      26.46   NWI  4 
  4 Smith, Elizabeth-Lizzie      Phoenix Bobc           26.00      27.40   NWI  4 
  5 Coleman, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           27.14      27.68   NWI  3 
  6 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit           28.20      28.37   NWI  3 
  7 Okeke, Naya                  AZ Track And           27.85      28.81   NWI  3 
  8 Richardson, Gabrielle        Phoenix Bobc                      30.12   NWI  2 
  9 Bresnehan, Sydney            Arizona Elit           30.00      30.37   NWI  3 
 10 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elit                      30.81   NWI  2 
 11 Davis, Ashley                Unattached                        31.58   NWI  1 
 12 Taylor, Cheyna               Arizona Elit           31.00      31.68   NWI  2 
 13 Campbell, Imari              Unattached                        32.84   NWI  2 
 14 Brancati, Andrea             Arizona Elit                      33.18   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Elizabeth-Lizzie      Phoenix Bobc         1:00.00    1:02.77   3 
  2 Townsend, Mia                Cheetah HS U                    1:06.22   3 
  3 Mierau, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.28   3 
  4 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                    1:07.35   3 
  5 Swanson, Nysa                AZ Track And         1:08.12    1:08.96   3 
  6 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elit                    1:16.06   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Mia                Cheetah HS U                    2:32.46  
  2 Swanson, Nysa                AZ Track And         2:30.10    2:35.64  
  3 Mierau, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                    2:36.76  
  4 Hampton, Virianna            Arizona Elit                    2:51.90  
  5 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit                    2:54.76  
  6 Brancati, Andrea             Arizona Elit                    3:00.34  
  7 Taylor, Cheyna               Arizona Elit                    3:07.74  
  8 Arredondo, Danielle          Arizona Elit                    3:07.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zampino, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc                    5:39.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zampino, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc                   12:11.74  
  2 Sifuentes, Felecia           AZ Flames TC        12:50.00   12:11.78  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle            Cheetah HS U            9.00       8.31   NWI 
  2 Flannigan, Makaila           Cheetah HS U            9.00       8.44   NWI 
  3 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                       9.68   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheetah HS Unattached  'A'                        1:30.00    1:42.25  
     1) Flannigan, Makaila              2) Jackson, Dominique             
     3) Jordan, Sherrelle               4) Todd, Jasmine                  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dana               Cheetah HS U           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Bresnehan, Sydney            Arizona Elit                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rolph, Jenny                 AZ Track And           3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Green, Mackenzie             Heat Stroke            2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shamon               Arizona Elit                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Flannigan, Makaila           Cheetah HS U           5.49m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Cheetah HS U                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Bresnehan, Sydney            Arizona Elit                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  5 Arredondo, Danielle          Arizona Elit                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Richardson, Gabrielle        Phoenix Bobc                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dana               Cheetah HS U          10.67m     10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca                 Cheetah HS U                     11.13m   36-06.25 
  2 Campbell, Imari              Unattached             8.71m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                       9.00   NWI  2 
  2 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush            21.00       9.08   NWI  4 
  3 Howard, Omarion              AZ Mustangs                        9.29   NWI  4 
  4 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou                       9.39   NWI  3 
  5 MonroeJr, Aaron              Unattached                         9.49   NWI  3 
  6 King, Michael                Arizona Chee            8.65       9.54   NWI  5 
  7 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou                       9.79   NWI  4 
  8 Bates, Janoah                Phoenix Bobc                      10.23   NWI  3 
  9 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc           12.22      10.25   NWI  5 
 10 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie        Arizona Chee                      10.53   NWI  3 
 11 Pereda, Anthony              Arizona Risi                      10.63   NWI  2 
 12 Dennis, Tavian               Mph TC                            10.68   NWI  1 
 13 Ricky, Hawkins               Spartan Spee           11.00      10.82   NWI  5 
 14 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Cou                      10.85   NWI  3 
 15 Kidd, Jordan                 Arizona Chee           15.00      10.87   NWI  4 
 15 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC           13.00      10.87   NWI  5 
 17 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      10.88   NWI  1 
 18 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      11.03   NWI  1 
 19 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC                      11.05   NWI  2 
 20 England, Javier              Arizona Risi                      11.41   NWI  1 
 21 MarkertJr, Jason             Arizona Spee                      11.43   NWI  2 
 22 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      11.44   NWI  3 
 23 Johnson, Ahman               Arizona Risi                      11.49   NWI  2 
 24 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                      11.52   NWI  2 
 25 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi                      11.68   NWI  1 
 26 Ward, Marcus                 World Class                       12.04   NWI  3 
 26 Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee                      12.04   NWI  2 
 26 Jones, DeVon                 Do Right Cou                      12.04   NWI  1 
 29 Hahn, Cody                   Arizona Chee                      12.19   NWI  3 
 30 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           11.00      12.28   NWI  5 
 31 Rollins, Sam                 Mph TC                 12.30      12.96   NWI  5 
 32 Levinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                      13.46   NWI  4 
 33 ClarkSr, Terrance            Arizona Risi                      14.73   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                      32.67   NWI  1 
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou           35.77      34.25   NWI  4 
  3 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           35.77      34.33   NWI  4 
  4 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush            42.00      34.59   NWI  4 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou           35.77      35.43   NWI  4 
  6 Howard, Omarion              AZ Mustangs            38.73      38.09   NWI  4 
  7 Merrit, Aidan                Arizona Elit                      38.35   NWI  1 
  8 Dennis, Tavian               Mph TC                 39.20      38.50   NWI  4 
  9 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc                      39.30   NWI  1 
 10 Pereda, Anthony              Arizona Risi           41.26      39.65   NWI  4 
 11 Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee                      39.81   NWI  1 
 12 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Cou                      40.56   NWI  1 
 13 ClarkSr, Terrance            Arizona Risi           42.91      41.20   NWI  3 
 14 Ricky, Hawkins               Spartan Spee           42.00      42.35   NWI  3 
 15 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      42.53   NWI  2 
 16 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      42.65   NWI  2 
 17 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      43.17   NWI  1 
 18 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                      43.23   NWI  1 
 19 Kidd, Jordan                 Arizona Chee           50.00      45.35   NWI  2 
 20 Johnson, Ahman               Arizona Risi           51.85      46.23   NWI  2 
 21 England, Javier              Arizona Risi           48.42      46.86   NWI  3 
 22 Ward, Marcus                 World Class            52.73      47.28   NWI  2 
 23 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           42.00      47.38   NWI  4 
 24 Alberty, Darius              Arizona Risi           46.96      48.31   NWI  3 
 25 Jones, DeVon                 Do Right Cou                      48.80   NWI  2 
 26 MarkertJr, Jason             Arizona Spee           49.23      49.07   NWI  3 
 27 Rollins, Sam                 Mph TC                 50.23      49.17   NWI  2 
 28 Hahn, Cody                   Arizona Chee                      50.97   NWI  2 
 29 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC           42.85      51.71   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         1:21.11    1:19.85   2 
  2 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou         1:21.11    1:19.92   2 
  3 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou         1:21.11    1:20.31   2 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                    1:23.99   1 
  5 Merrit, Aidan                Arizona Elit                    1:28.42   2 
  6 Dennis, Tavian               Mph TC               1:31.72    1:28.68   2 
  7 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs          1:28.00    1:31.79   2 
  8 Ortiz, Nicolas               Az Goldrush                     1:40.33   1 
  9 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                    1:43.46   1 
 10 Barrett, Malec               Do Right Cou                    1:47.97   1 
 11 Hahn, Cody                   Arizona Chee                    1:48.13   1 
 12 MarkertJr, Jason             Arizona Spee         1:53.24    1:56.07   2 
 13 Levinus, Frederick           Phoenix Bobc                    2:03.66   1 
 14 Jones, DeVon                 Do Right Cou                    2:03.84   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         2:50.16    3:11.69  
  2 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs          3:22.00    3:19.64  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                               3:02.27  
     1) Gray, Bryce                     2) Hunter, Weslan-Sammie          
     3) King, Michael                   4) Walker, Eric-Henry             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  3:09.50  
     1) Alberty, Darius                 2) ClarkSr, Terrance              
     3) Johnson, Ahman                  4) Pereda, Anthony                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Jordon                Az Goldrush                       2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  2 MonroeJr, Aaron              Unattached                        2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  3 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC           2.48m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  4 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  4 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
  6 Frazier, Desmond             Spartan Spee           1.00m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
  6 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie        Arizona Chee                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
  8 Kidd, Jordan                 Arizona Chee                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00 
  9 Ricky, Hawkins               Spartan Spee           1.00m      1.20m   NWI   3-11.25 
 -- Ryhmes, Destinie             Spartan Spee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs                       4.64m   15-02.75 
  2 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC                      4.05m   13-03.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi                       8.16   NWI  2 
  2 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee            7.50       8.72   NWI  5 
  3 Daniels, Kevin               AZ Flames TC           11.00       8.80   NWI  4 
  4 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee            8.00       8.84   NWI  5 
  5 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee            8.50       8.84   NWI  5 
  6 Brooks, Dason                AZ Flames TC           10.00       8.94   NWI  5 
  7 Amicks, Terrion              Mph TC                             8.98   NWI  1 
  8 ChambersJr, Eric             Arizona Risi                       8.99   NWI  3 
  9 Douglass, Garrison           World Class                        9.00   NWI  1 
 10 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC           12.00       9.01   NWI  4 
 11 Davis, Aaron                 Mph TC                             9.09   NWI  1 
 12 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi                       9.11   NWI  2 
 13 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou                       9.11   NWI  2 
 14 Gilbert, Charles             Arizona Chee                       9.11   NWI  1 
 14 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           10.10       9.11   NWI  4 
 16 Price, Brandon               Mph TC                             9.12   NWI  3 
 17 Green, Joscelyn              Arizona Risi                       9.15   NWI  3 
 18 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                       9.21   NWI  1 
 19 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit                       9.36   NWI  3 
 20 Moore, Kydan                 Mph TC                             9.38   NWI  3 
 21 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                       9.43   NWI  2 
 22 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi                       9.53   NWI  3 
 23 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                             9.61   NWI  1 
 24 Tucker, Carson               Arizona Chee            7.50       9.62   NWI  5 
 25 Standifer, Amez              World Class                        9.78   NWI  2 
 26 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC           12.50       9.85   NWI  4 
 27 Richard, Dillion             Arizona Elit                       9.86   NWI  2 
 28 Ward, Darius                 World Class                        9.88   NWI  2 
 29 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC           12.00       9.95   NWI  4 
 29 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs                        9.95   NWI  3 
 31 Tye, Trevon                  Spartan Spee           10.30      10.04   NWI  4 
 32 Cooks, Javan                 Feel The Hea           10.40      10.24   NWI  4 
 33 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma           10.09      10.27   NWI  5 
 34 Belanger, Alex               Az Goldrush            24.00      10.41   NWI  4 
 35 Smith, Daylin                Pops TC                 9.50      10.64   NWI  5 
 36 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                      10.91   NWI  2 
 37 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                            11.08   NWI  1 
 38 Martin, Devin                Arizona Puma            9.88      11.18   NWI  5 
 39 Uribe, Juan                  Coldwater Ex                      11.71   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           31.88      31.37   NWI  5 
  2 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee                      31.80   NWI  2 
  3 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee           33.97      32.19   NWI  5 
  4 Green, Joscelyn              Arizona Risi           32.50      32.34   NWI  5 
  5 Burke, Denzel                Arizona Risi           33.38      32.35   NWI  5 
  6 Price, Brandon               Mph TC                 35.83      32.84   NWI  4 
  7 Amicks, Terrion              Mph TC                 31.15      32.88   NWI  5 
  8 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc                      33.02   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Aaron                 Mph TC                 38.36      33.32   NWI  3 
 10 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou           34.80      33.38   NWI  5 
 11 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           32.78      33.51   NWI  5 
 12 ChambersJr, Eric             Arizona Risi           34.83      33.74   NWI  4 
 13 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC           34.85      33.86   NWI  4 
 14 JenkinsJr, Robert            Arizona Risi                      34.57   NWI  1 
 15 Gilbert, Charles             Arizona Chee           35.24      34.65   NWI  4 
 16 Moore, Kydan                 Mph TC                 35.68      34.84   NWI  4 
 17 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                      35.10   NWI  1 
 18 Ward, Darius                 World Class            36.98      35.52   NWI  3 
 19 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            35.07      35.72   NWI  4 
 20 Standifer, Amez              World Class            36.36      35.88   NWI  4 
 21 Patton, Xavier               Arizona Risi           36.62      36.09   NWI  3 
 22 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs            40.48      36.17   NWI  3 
 23 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit                      36.30   NWI  2 
 24 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                      37.35   NWI  2 
 25 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC           37.86      38.25   NWI  3 
 26 Smith, Daylin                Pops TC                37.26      38.26   NWI  3 
 27 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                 36.21      38.40   NWI  4 
 28 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma           43.68      38.46   NWI  2 
 29 Tye, Trevon                  Spartan Spee           40.00      38.74   NWI  3 
 30 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                      42.04   NWI  2 
 31 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                 43.74      42.67   NWI  2 
 32 Martin, Devin                Arizona Puma           42.18      42.70   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                Arizona Risi                    1:12.33   2 
  2 Knighton, DaVar              AZ Mustangs          1:14.00    1:16.91   3 
  3 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Risi                    1:19.42   1 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class          1:21.30    1:19.87   3 
  5 Standifer, Amez              World Class          1:27.24    1:20.23   3 
  6 JenkinsJr, Robert            Arizona Risi                    1:21.08   2 
  7 Moore, Kydan                 Mph TC               1:22.47    1:21.49   3 
  8 Jones, Colin                 Arizona Chee         1:26.00    1:22.74   3 
  9 ChambersJr, Eric             Arizona Risi                    1:22.86   1 
 10 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou         1:15.00    1:24.50   3 
 11 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                    1:24.94   2 
 12 Echavarria, Diego            Arizona Elit                    1:29.08   2 
 13 Ward, Darius                 World Class          1:28.87    1:31.34   2 
 14 Richard, Dillion             Arizona Elit                    1:33.29   1 
 15 Belanger, Alex               Az Goldrush          1:40.00    1:34.02   2 
 16 Rodriquez-Story, Ethan       Arizona Elit                    1:34.04   2 
 17 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC         1:20.00    1:36.18   3 
 18 Carr III, Larry              Arizona Puma         1:28.00    1:37.06   3 
 19 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                    1:37.69   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Cou                    2:54.98  
  2 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC         2:55.00    2:55.80  
  3 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou                    2:56.05  
  4 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex         3:00.00    2:57.27  
  5 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Cou                    2:57.28  
  6 Knighton, DaVar              AZ Mustangs          2:57.00    2:58.82  
  7 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Cou                    2:59.92  
  8 Scott, Domenec               Do Right Cou                    3:07.40  
  9 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Risi                    3:08.35  
 10 Baty, Charles                Do Right Cou                    3:09.87  
 11 Jones, Colin                 Arizona Chee                    3:16.20  
 12 Rodriquez-Story, Ethan       Arizona Elit                    3:20.96  
 13 Belanger, Alex               Az Goldrush          3:20.00    3:23.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou                    5:52.45  
  2 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex         5:33.00    6:02.47  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  2:08.60  
     1) Burke, Denzel                   2) Green, Joscelyn                
     3) JenkinsJr, Robert               4) Ruffin, Nigel                  
  2 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             1:00.00    2:10.24  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Byrd, Terry                    
     3) Center, Davieon                 4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  3 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                            2:15.20  
     1) Brooks, Dason                   2) Daniels, Kevin                 
     3) Grubbs, Devon                   4) Overstreet, Marlon             
  4 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             1:10.00    2:18.92  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Bell, Gavin                    
     3) Scott, Domenec                  4) Span-moreland, Jacques         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             5:50.00    5:11.37  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Byrd, Terry                    
     3) Center, Davieon                 4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  2 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             6:00.00    5:43.06  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Bell, Gavin                    
     3) Lovejr, Demetris                4) Scott, Domenec                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           3.64m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3 Brooks, Dason                AZ Flames TC           3.24m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5 Gonsalves, Derek             Mph TC                            3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  7 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  8 Amicks, Terrion              Mph TC                            2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9 Price, Brandon               Mph TC                            2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 10 Rice, Brenden                Arizona Chee                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 11 Jones, Colin                 Arizona Chee                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 12 Matthews, Elijah             Mph TC                            2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 13 Haskill, Will                Unattached                        2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 14 Davis, Aaron                 Mph TC                            2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 15 Gilbert, Charles             Arizona Chee                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 16 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon              Do Right Cou                      8.18m   26-10.00 
  2 Uribe, Juan                  Coldwater Ex                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  3 Mascarenas, Jonathan         AZ Mustangs                       4.72m   15-06.00 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Risi                       7.77   NWI  4 
  2 Moss, Jeon                   Mph TC                             7.80   NWI  2 
  3 West, Jaden                  Az Goldrush            14.67       7.90   NWI  5 
  4 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi                       7.99   NWI  2 
  5 Brooks, Decarlos             AZ Flames TC            8.31       8.04   NWI  7 
  6 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi                       8.07   NWI  4 
  7 Hampton, Dominique           Arizona Risi                       8.11   NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                 7.50       8.15   NWI  7 
  9 Price, Juwaun                Mph TC                             8.23   NWI  3 
  9 Campbell-Parker, Jordin      Arizona Chee            8.50       8.23   NWI  7 
 11 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                             8.27   NWI  2 
 12 Kirk, Nasir                  Mph TC                             8.28   NWI  3 
 13 Russell, Frank-Cory          Arizona Chee            9.00       8.33   NWI  6 
 14 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee            7.00       8.34   NWI  7 
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                             8.41   NWI  1 
 16 Porter, Jordan               Arizona Risi                       8.45   NWI  4 
 17 Pille, Jarrett               Phoenix Bobc                       8.46   NWI  1 
 18 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee            9.00       8.51   NWI  6 
 19 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee            9.70       8.56   NWI  5 
 20 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush            15.00       8.57   NWI  5 
 21 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee                       8.58   NWI  2 
 22 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee            9.00       8.64   NWI  6 
 23 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC            9.50       8.71   NWI  6 
 24 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                       8.75   NWI  4 
 25 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee                       8.77   NWI  3 
 26 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee            8.00       8.79   NWI  7 
 27 Blue, Thairyk                Unattached                         8.83   NWI  4 
 27 Windfield, Samuel            Arizona Spee                       8.83   NWI  3 
 29 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs                        8.84   NWI  5 
 29 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC                             8.84   NWI  3 
 31 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           10.00       8.87   NWI  5 
 31 Jones, Caleb                 AZ Mustangs                        8.87   NWI  5 
 33 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi                       8.92   NWI  1 
 34 Williams, TaiJhuan           AZ Mustangs                        8.94   NWI  3 
 35 Reece-Peeplez, Kalim         Unattached                         9.06   NWI  1 
 36 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                       9.10   NWI  4 
 37 Kenyon, Benjemin             Spartan Spee            9.50       9.14   NWI  6 
 38 Smith, Devin                 Pops TC                 8.75       9.34   NWI  6 
 39 Aiden, Govan                 Spartan Spee           11.00       9.36   NWI  5 
 40 Miller, Ryan                 AZ Mustangs                        9.57   NWI  2 
 41 Norwood-Duncan, Cameron      Spartan Spee            9.20       9.63   NWI  6 
 42 Lopez, Isaiah                Spartan Spee           10.00       9.65   NWI  5 
 43 Arnold, Roghon               Do Right Cou            7.00       9.86   NWI  7 
 44 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas                      10.17   NWI  1 
 45 Moore, KeAndre               Mph TC                            10.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou                      27.95   NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Delvin                Arizona Risi           28.75      28.13   NWI  9 
  3 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                28.95      28.62   NWI  9 
  4 Wilson, Tymere               Mph TC                 28.89      28.76   NWI  9 
  5 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee           29.53      28.92   NWI  9 
  6 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Cou           30.00      29.21   NWI  9 
  7 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou           35.00      29.51   NWI  5 
  8 DavisonII, Brian             Arizona Risi                      29.59   NWI  1 
  9 Kirk, Nasir                  Mph TC                 31.39      29.62   NWI  7 
 10 Russell, Frank-Cory          Arizona Chee           31.46      29.67   NWI  7 
 11 Campbell-Parker, Jordin      Arizona Chee           30.36      29.85   NWI  8 
 12 Moss, Jeon                   Mph TC                 30.12      29.87   NWI  8 
 13 Taylor, Jaelon               Arizona Risi                      29.96   NWI  1 
 14 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                 31.79      30.10   NWI  7 
 15 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs            29.87      30.49   NWI  9 
 16 Price, Juwaun                Mph TC                 30.81      30.86   NWI  8 
 17 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                 31.14      30.88   NWI  8 
 18 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           31.32      30.95   NWI  8 
 19 West, Jaden                  Az Goldrush            31.35      31.05   NWI  8 
 20 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           32.04      31.30   NWI  6 
 21 Pille, Jarrett               Phoenix Bobc                      31.51   NWI  2 
 22 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           31.57      31.56   NWI  7 
 23 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           32.46      31.66   NWI  6 
 24 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush            32.00      31.70   NWI  6 
 25 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                      32.10   NWI  1 
 26 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou                      32.30   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush            34.00      32.43   NWI  5 
 28 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           32.79      32.52   NWI  6 
 29 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs            35.39      32.68   NWI  5 
 30 Matthews, Solomon            Mph TC                 33.73      32.81   NWI  6 
 31 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi                      32.83   NWI  2 
 32 Williams, TaiJhuan           AZ Mustangs                       32.89   NWI  1 
 33 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee           34.51      32.95   NWI  5 
 34 Windfield, Samuel            Arizona Spee           33.46      33.05   NWI  6 
 35 Reece-Peeplez, Kalim         Unattached                        33.09   NWI  1 
 36 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC                 36.11      33.13   NWI  4 
 37 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee           32.00      33.15   NWI  7 
 38 Wilson, Tyler                Arizona Elit                      33.87   NWI  2 
 39 Smith, Devin                 Pops TC                36.05      34.37   NWI  4 
 40 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           33.90      34.41   NWI  5 
 40 Jones, Caleb                 AZ Mustangs            34.10      34.41   NWI  5 
 42 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      34.47   NWI  2 
 43 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Mph TC                 35.43      36.06   NWI  4 
 44 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                      36.75   NWI  3 
 45 Norwood-Duncan, Cameron      Spartan Spee           33.00      37.34   NWI  6 
 46 Ried-Motes, Matthew          Arizona Chee           37.19      38.26   NWI  4 
 47 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                      39.32   NWI  3 
 48 Aiden, Govan                 Spartan Spee           39.00      40.61   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC         1:05.36    1:04.05   5 
  2 Moss, Jeon                   Mph TC               1:01.85    1:04.26   5 
  3 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou                    1:04.49   1 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Cou         1:08.00    1:04.87   5 
  5 Wilson, Tymere               Mph TC               1:09.28    1:06.90   5 
  6 Tellis, Leroy                Arizona Risi                    1:08.76   1 
  7 Oliver, Marcel               Arizona Risi                    1:10.08   1 
  8 Taylor, Jaelon               Arizona Risi         1:09.17    1:10.11   5 
  9 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          1:08.00    1:11.27   5 
 10 Porter, Jordan               Arizona Risi         1:10.60    1:11.32   4 
 11 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou         1:12.00    1:12.24   4 
 12 Pille, Jarrett               Phoenix Bobc                    1:12.37   1 
 13 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs          1:12.00    1:12.66   4 
 14 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush          1:13.00    1:12.73   4 
 15 Nakiso, Sani                 Arizona Chee                    1:13.57   1 
 16 Kirk, Nasir                  Mph TC               1:09.52    1:14.30   5 
 17 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou         1:21.00    1:14.83   3 
 18 Hodges, Demetrius            Mph TC               1:23.90    1:16.99   2 
 19 Carr, Ryan                   Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:18.17   4 
 20 Matthews, Solomon            Mph TC               1:18.23    1:18.38   3 
 21 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou                    1:19.42   1 
 22 Flores, Jacob                AZ Mustangs          1:16.00    1:19.54   4 
 23 Ransom, Ryan                 Do Right Cou         1:28.00    1:20.65   2 
 24 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:17.00    1:21.38   3 
 25 Windfield, Samuel            Arizona Spee         1:25.37    1:21.76   2 
 26 Patton, Jordan               Arizona Risi         1:27.37    1:22.09   2 
 27 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Mph TC               1:22.36    1:24.83   2 
 28 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    1:25.26   1 
 29 Ried-Motes, Matthew          Arizona Chee         1:22.00    1:26.51   3 
 30 Ortiz, Benjamin              Az Goldrush          1:17.00    1:27.25   3 
 31 Mayberry, Hagan              Arizona Puma         1:17.00    1:33.04   3 
 32 Arnold, Roghon               Do Right Cou         1:34.00    1:35.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC              2:36.72    2:33.74  
  2 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou                    2:34.41  
  3 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Cou         2:51.00    2:41.78  
  4 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          2:30.00    2:45.96  
  5 Wilson, Tymere               Mph TC               2:55.00    2:46.50  
  6 Carr, Ryan                   Az Goldrush                     2:49.96  
  7 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou                    2:50.04  
  8 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou         2:54.00    2:54.26  
  9 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou         3:00.00    2:57.26  
 10 Flores, Jacob                AZ Mustangs          2:50.66    3:03.03  
 11 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC         2:59.00    3:04.12  
 12 Wilson, Tyler                Arizona Elit                    3:09.57  
 13 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         3:01.00    3:13.44  
 14 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    3:15.33  
 15 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Mph TC               2:55.00    3:16.55  
 16 Ortiz, Benjamin              Az Goldrush                     3:18.40  
 17 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    3:20.32  
 18 Mayberry, Hagan              Arizona Puma         3:12.00    3:37.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas                    5:50.37  
  2 Castillo, Kevin              Coldwater Ex                    6:04.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Uriel               Ariz Bushmas                   12:25.94  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC            9.55       9.27   NWI 
  2 Brooks, Decarlos             AZ Flames TC           10.00       9.29   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  1:55.35  
     1) Jones, Delvin                   2) Russell, Christopher           
     3) Taylor, Jaelon                  4) England, Joshua                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'B'                                  1:58.03  
     1) AndrewsJr, Haudarie             2)                                
     3) Hampton, Dominique              4) Porter, Jordan                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:45.00    2:03.65  
     1) Campbell-Parker, Jordin         2) Lipford, Brail                 
     3) Russell, Frank-Cory             4) Scott, Sean                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  4:44.16  
     1) England, Joshua                 2) Oliver, Marcel                 
     3) Russell, Christopher            4)                                
  2 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                                      5:46.98  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              Arizona Risi                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Mph TC                            3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           3.70m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4 NorvellII, Marcus            Arizona Chee                      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Oliver, Marcel               Arizona Risi                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Matthews, Solomon            Mph TC                            3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8 Delgado, Jason               Arizona Chee                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Johnson, Andre               Az Goldrush                       3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 West, Jaden                  Az Goldrush                       3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 11 WalkerJr, Marvin             Mph TC                            3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 12 Price, Juwaun                Mph TC                            3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 14 Kenyon, Benjemin             Spartan Spee           2.60m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 15 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 16 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 17 Lopez, Isaiah                Spartan Spee           2.40m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 -- Pille, Jarrett               Phoenix Bobc                         ND   NWI           
 -- Blue, Thairyk                Unattached                           ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      8.81m   28-11.00 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           8.04m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  3 King, Emery                  AZ Flames TC           6.18m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  4 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           7.37m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  5 Lamb, George                 Spartan Spee                      7.08m   23-02.75 
  6 Moore, KeAndre               Mph TC                            6.63m   21-09.00 
  7 Afrika, Malik                Arizona Risi                      5.65m   18-06.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-II, Stacey              Arizona Chee            7.00       7.10   NWI  7 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita                       7.17   NWI  3 
  3 Brandon, Austyn              Arizona Tita            7.60       7.34   NWI  7 
  4 Williams-II, Dereck          Arizona Chee            9.09       7.37   NWI  5 
  5 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee            8.00       7.46   NWI  7 
  6 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            13.00       7.47   NWI  5 
  7 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee            7.50       7.48   NWI  7 
  8 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi                       7.53   NWI  4 
  9 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita                       7.60   NWI  1 
 10 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita                       7.61   NWI  2 
 11 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                 7.25       7.62   NWI  7 
 12 Lee, Ngai-Imani              Arizona Chee            8.10       7.65   NWI  6 
 13 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                       7.82   NWI  2 
 14 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC            8.50       7.83   NWI  6 
 15 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs                        7.88   NWI  3 
 16 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi                       7.90   NWI  2 
 17 Lindsey, Shyheim             Mph TC                             7.92   NWI  4 
 18 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee                       8.07   NWI  1 
 18 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                 7.90       8.07   NWI  7 
 20 Prince, Gerren               Arizona Tita                       8.08   NWI  2 
 21 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                       8.11   NWI  4 
 21 Yerian, Roman                Az Goldrush            14.00       8.11   NWI  5 
 23 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi                       8.14   NWI  2 
 24 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC            8.60       8.25   NWI  6 
 25 Edenburgs, Deion             Arizona Chee                       8.36   NWI  5 
 26 Davis, Alante                Mph TC                             8.42   NWI  3 
 27 Hodges, Gary                 Mph TC                             8.48   NWI  4 
 28 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                       8.50   NWI  1 
 29 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC                 8.00       8.56   NWI  6 
 30 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                       8.64   NWI  3 
 31 Beech, William               Spartan Spee            8.90       8.68   NWI  6 
 32 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee                       8.71   NWI  4 
 33 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma            8.68       8.74   NWI  6 
 34 Gwin, Isaiah                 Phoenix Bobc                       9.06   NWI  3 
 35 Dennison, DeVonte            Arizona Chee                       9.89   NWI  1 
 36 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                      10.45   NWI  3 
 37 Coleman, Sebastian           AZ Flames TC                      10.70   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd-II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           25.25      24.90   NWI  8 
  2 Jones, DeMontay              Arizona Risi           26.53      25.63   NWI  8 
  3 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou                      26.30   NWI  3 
  4 Brandon, Austyn              Arizona Tita           24.20      26.58   NWI  8 
  5 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs            27.54      26.84   NWI  7 
  6 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           25.60      26.91   NWI  8 
  7 Lee, Ngai-Imani              Arizona Chee           27.00      27.00   NWI  8 
  8 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou                      27.08   NWI  3 
  9 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                27.76      27.09   NWI  7 
  9 Williams-II, Dereck          Arizona Chee           28.00      27.09   NWI  6 
 11 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi           28.13      27.10   NWI  6 
 12 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou                      27.22   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou                      27.22   NWI  3 
 14 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi                      27.33   NWI  2 
 15 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee           27.00      27.52   NWI  7 
 16 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita                      28.20   NWI  3 
 17 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                30.00      28.34   NWI  5 
 18 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            27.00      28.36   NWI  7 
 19 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc           29.21      28.49   NWI  6 
 20 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi           29.65      28.60   NWI  6 
 21 Adams-III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           29.94      28.73   NWI  6 
 22 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      28.88   NWI  1 
 23 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi           27.93      29.20   NWI  7 
 24 Davis, Alante                Mph TC                 30.05      29.66   NWI  5 
 25 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee                      29.90   NWI  2 
 26 Rodrigues, Jacob             Az Goldrush            28.00      30.00   NWI  6 
 27 Yerian, Roman                Az Goldrush            27.25      30.11   NWI  7 
 28 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee           30.87      30.38   NWI  5 
 29 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush            28.00      30.53   NWI  6 
 30 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC                30.00      31.10   NWI  5 
 31 Beech, William               Spartan Spee           30.00      31.44   NWI  5 
 32 Edenburgs, Deion             Arizona Chee                      32.37   NWI  2 
 33 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      32.67   NWI  1 
 34 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                      32.75   NWI  3 
 35 Hodges, Gary                 Mph TC                 38.55      32.91   NWI  4 
 36 Dennison, DeVonte            Arizona Chee                      38.75   NWI  1 
 37 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                      40.86   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           54.95      54.56   5 
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           58.94      59.46   5 
  3 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita         1:00.89    1:00.44   5 
  4 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Risi         1:03.07    1:00.77   5 
  5 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou                    1:01.07   2 
  6 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou                    1:01.63   1 
  7 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          1:06.00    1:01.93   5 
  8 Little, Dakel                Pops TC              1:07.00    1:02.57   4 
  9 Woodberry, Antwaun           Arizona Risi                    1:03.12   3 
 10 Lee, Ngai-Imani              Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.28   5 
 11 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.37   5 
 12 Hayes-Green, Trevell         Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:04.39   4 
 13 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Risi         1:07.62    1:04.74   4 
 14 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou                    1:05.90   1 
 15 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                    1:06.63   2 
 16 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC         1:06.36    1:06.96   4 
 17 Yerian, Roman                Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:07.68   4 
 18 Rodrigues, Jacob             Az Goldrush          1:13.00    1:08.26   3 
 19 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush          1:09.00    1:08.67   4 
 20 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee                    1:08.70   1 
 21 Prince, Gerren               Arizona Tita                    1:09.47   1 
 22 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita                    1:09.70   1 
 23 Cook, LaRon                  Pops TC              1:19.00    1:12.87   3 
 24 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                    1:15.11   2 
 25 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee         1:10.00    1:15.24   4 
 26 Edenburgs, Deion             Arizona Chee                    1:15.25   2 
 27 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                    1:18.27   1 
 28 Dennison, DeVonte            Arizona Chee                    1:32.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vidaure, Marciano            Arizona Chee         2:27.00    2:24.65  
  2 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita         2:25.54    2:24.94  
  3 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:15.00    2:25.49  
  4 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee         2:33.86    2:29.41  
  5 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou                    2:33.58  
  6 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    2:33.75  
  7 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou                    2:34.95  
  8 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC              2:45.00    2:36.30  
  9 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou                    2:36.57  
 10 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush          2:17.00    2:39.14  
 11 Rodrigues, Jacob             Az Goldrush          2:39.00    2:44.43  
 12 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou                    2:46.86  
 13 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee         2:50.00    2:47.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vidaure, Marciano            Arizona Chee                    4:57.73  
  2 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee         5:44.98    5:34.62  
  3 Martinez, Victor             Coldwater Ex                    5:37.99  
  4 Floyd, Nicholas              AZ Mustangs                     5:52.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Nicholas              AZ Mustangs                    11:55.17  
  2 Martinez, Victor             Coldwater Ex        11:42.58   12:00.50  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee                       9.19   NWI 
  2 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                       9.42   NWI 
  3 Adams-III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                       9.88   NWI 
  4 Williams-II, Dereck          Arizona Chee                      10.22   NWI 
  5 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           10.20      10.49   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma           11.29      13.12   NWI 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track CL  'A'                    1:30.00    1:43.18  
     1) Boyd-II, Stacey                 2) Burks, Cade                    
     3) Hornbaker, Austin               4) Williams-II, Dereck            
  2 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          1:43.53  
     1) Ross, Tavian                    2) Parrish, Jason                 
     3) Prince, Gerren                  4) Beckon, Bryan                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  1:55.35  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Jones, DeMontay                 4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns TC  'A'                                  4:19.66  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Jones, DeMontay                
     3) Taylor, Cameron                 4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Adams-III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 Lee, Ngai-Imani              Arizona Chee           5.11m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Risi                      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Boyd-II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           5.18m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  5 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush                       4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Lindsey, Shyheim             Mph TC                            4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  7 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee                      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           4.61m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  9 Bingham, Talon               Arizona Chee                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 10 Adams-III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 11 Stokes, Justis               Arizona Chee                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 11 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 13 Edenburgs, Deion             Arizona Chee                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 14 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 15 Davis, Alante                Mph TC                            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 16 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 17 Hodges, Gary                 Mph TC                            3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 18 Frazier, Derrick             Spartan Spee           4.20m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 -- Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       12.43m   40-09.50 
  2 King, Elliot                 AZ Flames TC           9.04m     11.60m   38-00.75 
  3 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached                       10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 Dowlearn, Wiliam             AZ Mustangs                      10.32m   33-10.25 
  5 Coleman, Sebastian           AZ Flames TC           9.20m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  6 Thomas, Kenneth              Arizona Puma                      8.08m   26-06.25 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Richard                Arizona Chee                   26:36.02  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ware, DJ                     Cheetah HS U            6.50       6.75   NWI  3 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U            6.00       6.77   NWI  3 
  3 Parson, Taelon               Unattached                         7.21   NWI  1 
  4 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee            7.20       7.31   NWI  3 
  5 Herron, Jayquan              Arizona Elit            6.40       7.35   NWI  3 
  6 Moran, Brandon               AZ Flames TC            8.00       7.44   NWI  3 
  7 Merkley, Lucas               Arizona Puma            8.18       7.44   NWI  3 
  8 Gonzales, Raymond            Cheetah HS U                       7.58   NWI  2 
  9 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee            8.30       7.63   NWI  2 
 10 Black, Dale                  Cheetah HS U            7.00       7.66   NWI  3 
 11 McGriff, Matthew             Arizona Chee                       7.95   NWI  1 
 12 Dennis, Tetwan               Mph TC                             8.21   NWI  2 
 13 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma            9.20       8.31   NWI  2 
 14 Lopez, Matthew               AZ Mustangs                        9.31   NWI  2 
 15 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita                       9.43   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  AZ Flames TC           23.16      23.47   NWI  2 
  2 Moran, Brandon               AZ Flames TC           25.91      25.73   NWI  2 
  3 Herron, Jayquan              Arizona Elit           26.58      25.89   NWI  2 
  4 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit                      26.07   NWI  1 
  5 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee           27.74      26.61   NWI  2 
  6 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee           25.70      26.86   NWI  2 
  7 McGriff, Matthew             Arizona Chee                      28.01   NWI  1 
  8 Dennis, Tetwan               Mph TC                 27.01      29.27   NWI  2 
  9 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita                      33.91   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  AZ Flames TC           50.96      51.91   2 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U           54.00      54.91   2 
  3 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex           58.00      57.31   2 
  4 Bounds, Michael              Spartan Spee         1:00.00    1:00.96   2 
  5 Molera, Mason                Phoenix Bobc         1:03.22    1:03.32   2 
  6 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita                    1:17.29   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex         2:16.00    2:15.31  
  2 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee                    2:19.45  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         2:16.30    2:19.94  
  4 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         2:26.00    2:21.77  
  5 White, Seamus                Feel The Hea                    2:28.56  
  6 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           2:35.00    2:31.77  
  7 Molera, Mason                Phoenix Bobc         2:26.00    2:37.67  
  8 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D         2:30.00    2:42.17  
  9 Marolf, Michael              Arizona Spee                    2:50.95  
 10 Cuevas, Guy                  Arizona Tita                    2:58.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew                AZ Mustangs                     4:29.99  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         4:59.00    4:30.28  
  3 White, Seamus                Feel The Hea                    4:46.24  
  4 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         5:04.00    4:59.01  
  5 Montufar, Robert             Arizona Chee                    5:00.30  
  6 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           5:20.00    5:13.63  
  7 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D         5:23.84    5:18.99  
  8 Marolf, Michael              Arizona Spee                    6:04.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew                AZ Mustangs                    10:00.20  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex        10:18.00   10:01.87  
  3 White, Seamus                Feel The Hea                   10:05.87  
  4 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D        11:43.23   11:17.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U            8.00       8.10   NWI 
  2 Parson, Taelon               Unattached                         8.36   NWI 
  3 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma            9.75       8.48   NWI 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Merkley, Lucas               Arizona Puma                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waldie, Drake                Heat Stroke            3.66m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma                      2.28m    7-05.75 
 -- Rose, Mark                   Heat Stroke            2.74m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma                      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U           6.10m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3 Merkley, Lucas               Arizona Puma                      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Bender, Adam                 Arizona Elit                      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5 Moran, Brandon               AZ Flames TC           5.23m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  6 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           5.70m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Merkley, Lucas               Arizona Puma                     11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma                     13.09m   42-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kejavon               Unattached              6.00       6.62   NWI  3 
  1 Clark, Christian             AZ Flames TC            7.00       6.62   NWI  2 
  3 Wright, George               Cheetah HS U            7.00       6.76   NWI  2 
  4 McLamb, Jordan               Cheetah HS U            6.50       6.78   NWI  3 
  5 Gilliam, Malik               AZ Flames TC                       6.80   NWI  1 
  6 Newman, Zach                 Spartan Spee                       6.87   NWI  2 
  7 Flannigan, Marcus            Cheetah HS U            7.00       6.90   NWI  2 
  8 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elit            6.10       6.94   NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Jamil              AZ Mustangs                        6.95   NWI  2 
 10 Contes, James                Cheetah HS U            7.00       7.07   NWI  3 
 11 Ortiz, Rafy                  Arizona Elit            6.60       7.22   NWI  3 
 12 Rochon, Cody                 Pops TC                 6.50       7.45   NWI  3 
 13 Powles, Andrew               Arizona Puma            7.87       7.63   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Cheetah HS U           22.00      22.85   NWI  2 
  2 McShanag, Hunter             Unattached                        23.47   NWI  1 
  3 Newman, Zach                 Spartan Spee                      23.49   NWI  1 
  3 Moore, Kejavon               Unattached             22.53      23.49   NWI  2 
  5 Gilliam, Malik               AZ Flames TC                      23.58   NWI  1 
  6 Higinbotham, Sean            Unattached                        23.61   NWI  1 
  7 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elit           23.70      23.89   NWI  2 
  8 Flannigan, Marcus            Cheetah HS U           23.78      24.14   NWI  2 
  9 Hollinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           25.00      24.62   NWI  2 
 10 Rochon, Cody                 Pops TC                25.50      25.71   NWI  2 
 11 Powles, Andrew               Arizona Puma           24.19      27.38   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McShanag, Hunter             Unattached                        51.92   1 
  2 Higinbotham, Sean            Unattached                        53.10   1 
  3 Howard, Connor               AZ Track And           52.95      53.38   3 
  4 Zitka, Brandon               AZ Track And           52.30      53.61   3 
  5 Hollinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           58.00      53.96   2 
  6 Veloz, Robbie                AZ Track And           52.91      54.14   3 
  7 Martinez, Nathan             Arizona Puma           56.00      54.32   2 
  8 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elit           53.00      54.76   2 
  9 Wright, George               Cheetah HS U           54.00      55.76   2 
 10 Rochon, Cody                 Pops TC              1:00.00      57.48   2 
 11 Ortiz, Rafy                  Arizona Elit           55.00      57.68   2 
 12 Bowe, Casey                  Phoenix Bobc                    1:00.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williford, Chad              AZ Track And         1:59.59    2:02.94  
  2 Veloz, Robbie                AZ Track And         2:10.00    2:04.30  
  3 Gonzalez, Brandon            AZ Track And         2:05.00    2:04.66  
  4 Zitka, Brandon               AZ Track And         2:10.06    2:08.80  
  5 Howard, Connor               AZ Track And         2:02.00    2:09.31  
  6 Martinez, Nathan             Arizona Puma                    2:14.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Brandon            AZ Track And         4:23.00    4:27.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Track And Field Academy  'A'                   3:30.00    3:57.06  
     1) Howard, Connor                  2) Veloz, Robbie                  
     3) Williford, Chad                 4) Zitka, Brandon                 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           1.85m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma                      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma                      3.66m   12-00.00 
  1 Amann, Brian                 Heat Stroke            3.66m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Donaldson, Garren            Heat Stroke            3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 King, Brady                  Heat Stroke            3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Bawden, Derek                Heat Stroke            3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Scofield, Cory               Heat Stroke            2.74m      2.39m    7-10.00 
 -- Mitchell, Michael            Unattached             3.66m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           6.20m      6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
  2 Newman, Zach                 Spartan Spee                      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  3 Trotter, Benjamin            Unattached                        6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Wright, George               Cheetah HS U           6.10m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  4 Flannigan, Marcus            Cheetah HS U                      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  6 Boyns, Myles                 Arizona Elit                      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  7 Bowe, Casey                  Phoenix Bobc                      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  8 Contes, James                Cheetah HS U           6.10m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 -- Mercurio, Dominic            Cheetah HS U           6.40m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee          11.93m     14.25m   NWI  46-09.00 
  2 Boyns, Myles                 Arizona Elit                     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  3 Larson, Wyatt                Cheetah HS U          13.72m     11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  4 Bowe, Casey                  Phoenix Bobc                     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn               Unattached            15.85m     15.44m   50-08.00 
  2 Begay, Avery                 Unattached                       10.99m   36-00.75