Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Association License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 05:02 PM
           2012 Developmental Meet (Running Events Only - 1/28/2012           
                                 8 lane track                                  
                               Westwood HS, Mesa                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Oliver, Aaliya               AZ Rising Suns                    21.22  
  2 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Rising Suns                    22.39  
  3 Hunter, Camryn               AZ Cheetahs                       25.04  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Andrews, Anaya               AZ Cheetahs                       17.85  
  2 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      AZ Rising Suns                    18.53  
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Rising Suns                    19.29  
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou                      20.59  
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      23.50  
  6 Landry, Laila                Az Titans                         32.59  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs                       17.27  
  2 Smythe, Brynn                AZ Cheetahs                       17.45  
  3 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      17.97  
  4 Shaw, Artia                  Do Right Cou                      20.22  
  5 Hopkins, Starry              Miles Per Hour                    20.62  
  6 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                      24.71  
  7 Andrews, Nyree               AZ Cheetahs                       25.34  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Bucks, Avery                 AZ Cheetahs                       18.11  
  2 Taylor, Annaleise            AZ Rising Suns                    19.78  
  3 Valencia, Sophia             AZ Mustangs                       20.89  
  4 Richardson, NaZyia           AZ Cheetahs                       21.77  
  5 Killgo, Lavida               AZ Cheetahs                       24.05  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Logan, Jaiden                AZ  Puma               19.50      18.73  
  2 Dennis-Burch, Sanaa          AZ Cheetahs                       19.56  
  3 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            19.26      20.02  
  4 McClain, Tamai               World Class            19.24      21.28  
  5 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track And           23.10      21.31  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ingram, ShaRon               AZ Mustangs                       37.00  
  2 Herring-McDonald, Dylan      AZ Rising Suns                    42.79  
  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           AZ Rising Suns                    43.15  
  4 Hopkins, Starry              Miles Per Hour                    46.41  
  5 DeVorce, Kassidi             Phoenix Bobc                      50.78  
  6 Youngman, Jordyn             AZ Speedstars                   1:03.73  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Smythe, Brynn                AZ Cheetahs                       39.92  
  2 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           AZ Cheetahs                       42.44  
  3 Taylor, Annaleise            AZ Rising Suns                    43.31  
  4 Richardson, NaZyia           AZ Cheetahs                       50.48  
  5 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                      54.18  
  6 Hunter, Camryn               AZ Cheetahs                       56.44  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Okeke, Jacqueline            Phoenix Bobc                      39.79  
  2 Roberts, Raven               AZ Rising Suns                    43.54  
  3 Moran, Madeline              AZ Flames TC                      46.27  
  4 Valencia, Sophia             AZ Mustangs                       46.88  
  5 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        AZ Rising Suns                    47.30  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Andrews, Anaya               AZ Cheetahs                       38.38  
  2 Oliver, Aaliya               AZ Rising Suns                    44.55  
  3 Johnson, Jordyn              Do Right Cou                      44.92  
  4 McCallister, Bethany         AZ Track And           52.00      48.37  
  5 Andrews, Nyree               AZ Cheetahs                       50.13  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou           36.22      37.40  
  2 Logan, Jaiden                AZ  Puma               41.50      39.36  
  3 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou           39.11      39.83  
  4 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Cou           41.64      42.15  
  5 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Cou           41.00      42.75  
  6 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou           41.64      42.83  
  7 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            43.18      44.93  
  8 McClain, Tamai               World Class            43.43      52.63  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrews, Anaya               AZ Cheetahs                     1:29.48  
  2 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Cou         1:33.00    1:30.75  
  3 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class                     1:49.60  
  4 Richardson, NaZyia           AZ Cheetahs                     1:52.89  
  5 Thomas, Keondas              Do Right Cou                    1:54.75  
  6 Andrews, Nyree               AZ Cheetahs                     1:58.99  
Section  2  
  1 Roberts, Raven               AZ Rising Suns                  1:37.31  
  2 Muwwakkil, Yamayaa           AZ Cheetahs                     1:41.50  
  3 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc                    1:43.99  
  4 Dennis-Burch, Sanaa          AZ Cheetahs                     2:32.84  
Section  3  
  1 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex                    1:34.37  
  2 Moran, Madeline              AZ Flames TC                    1:43.01  
  3 Hopkins, Starry              Miles Per Hour                  1:50.32  
  4 McClain, Tamai               World Class                     2:03.24  
Section  4  
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Cou         1:24.00    1:30.22  
  2 Williams, Denay              Do Right Cou         1:26.00    1:30.91  
  3 Logan, Jaiden                AZ  Puma             1:36.00    1:30.91  
  4 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Cou         1:45.00    1:42.28  
  5 Smythe, Brynn                AZ Cheetahs                     1:44.62  
  6 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Cou         1:45.00    1:45.79  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex                    3:38.29  
  2 Kartler, Kendall             Phoenix Bobc         3:45.57    3:45.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Uribe, Kristal               Coldwater Ex                    7:25.46  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                                        6:22.69  
     1) Hill, Jneya                     2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Shivers, Arazhane              
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  AZ Rising Suns                    15.31  
  2 Lockhart, Mia                AZ Cheetahs                       15.64  
  3 Lightfoot, Neveah            AZ Cheetahs                       17.41  
  4 Hutchinson, Amreah           AZ Flames TC                      17.53  
  5 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC                      18.04  
  6 Andrews, Leilani             Az Titans                         18.12  
  7 Lee, Laila                   Miles Per Hour                    20.15  
  8 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Hour                    21.60  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                16.00      15.64  
  2 Yurich, Caroline             AZ Cheetahs                       16.98  
  3 Oliver, Sariya               AZ Rising Suns                    17.62  
  4 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Hour                    18.60  
  5 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      19.47  
  6 Lovelace, Lucille            AZ Cheetahs                       20.71  
  7 Collier, Ashonti             Do Right Cou                      20.83  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Rising Suns                    15.60  
  2 Stokes, Alexis               AZ Cheetahs                       16.18  
  3 England, Mia                 AZ Rising Suns                    17.55  
  4 Hunter, Makayla              AZ Cheetahs                       17.95  
  5 Delgado, Marisa              AZ Cheetahs                       17.99  
  6 Gill, Breanna                AZ Cheetahs                       20.32  
  7 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Hour                    21.56  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           16.22      16.67  
  2 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                17.00      17.52  
  3 Jensen, Victorie             AZ  Puma               17.80      18.60  
  4 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                18.50      18.80  
  5 Arreola, Abigail             AZ  Bushmas                       18.93  
  6 Belliotti, Lyndsee           AZ Cheetahs                       19.34  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Adams, Adora                 AZ Cheetahs                       15.73  
  2 Willis, Kaiya                Unattached                        17.08  
  3 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Hour                    18.32  
  4 Scott, Jordan                AZ Cheetahs                       18.55  
  5 Gill, Krystal                AZ Cheetahs                       19.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Adams, Adora                 AZ Cheetahs                       32.36  
  2 Mustin, Dominique            AZ Rising Suns                    32.95  
  3 Lightfoot, Neveah            AZ Cheetahs                       37.29  
  4 Delgado, Marisa              AZ Cheetahs                       39.72  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Lockhart, Mia                AZ Cheetahs                       33.74  
  2 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC                      39.08  
  3 Scott, Jordan                AZ Cheetahs                       39.54  
  4 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Hour                    41.52  
  5 Green, DeaViaun              Do Right Cou                      42.59  
  6 Gill, Krystal                AZ Cheetahs                       46.71  
  7 Lovelace, Lucille            AZ Cheetahs                       52.13  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Roberts, Riley               AZ Rising Suns                    33.38  
  2 Yurich, Caroline             AZ Cheetahs                       37.78  
  3 Hunter, Makayla              AZ Cheetahs                       40.33  
  4 Andrews, Leilani             Az Titans                         40.58  
  5 Belliotti, Lyndsee           AZ Cheetahs                       43.20  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Stokes, Alexis               AZ Cheetahs                       34.13  
  2 Mitchell, Jemila             AZ Rising Suns                    34.22  
  3 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Hour                    38.43  
  4 Hutchinson, Amreah           AZ Flames TC                      39.15  
  5 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Hour                    45.67  
  6 Gill, Breanna                AZ Cheetahs                       50.53  
  7 Lee, Laila                   Miles Per Hour                    51.41  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Elmore, Olivia               Phoenix Bobc           36.56      35.31  
  2 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                35.90      40.78  
  3 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                42.00      42.82  
  4 Okafor, Adanna               Phoenix Bobc                      44.89  
  5 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Hour                    52.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:12.39  
  2 Mustin, Dominique            AZ Rising Suns                  1:14.30  
  3 Oliver, Sariya               AZ Rising Suns                  1:28.67  
  4 England, Mia                 AZ Rising Suns                  1:33.20  
  5 Belliotti, Lyndsee           AZ Cheetahs                     1:35.71  
  6 Hunter, Makayla              AZ Cheetahs                     1:39.30  
  7 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Hour                  1:40.77  
Section  2  
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  AZ Rising Suns                  1:13.70  
  2 Lightfoot, Neveah            AZ Cheetahs                     1:23.87  
  3 Harrell, Mya                 AZ Speedstars                   1:29.14  
  4 Patrick, Saadiya             AZ Flames TC                    1:30.98  
  5 Yurich, Caroline             AZ Cheetahs                     1:32.27  
  6 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                    1:42.04  
  7 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                    1:43.60  
  8 Gill, Krystal                AZ Cheetahs                     1:47.41  
Section  3  
  1 Stokes, Alexis               AZ Cheetahs                     1:20.04  
  2 Lovelace, Lucille            AZ Cheetahs                     1:20.35  
  3 Macias, Mariah               Do Right Cou                    1:33.36  
  4 Lee, Laila                   Miles Per Hour                  1:38.48  
  5 Green, DeaViaun              Do Right Cou                    1:42.46  
  6 Mitchell, Jemila             AZ Rising Suns                  1:54.22  
  7 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Hour                  1:59.87  
  8 Collier, Ashonti             Do Right Cou                    2:29.78  
Section  4  
  1 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Cou                    1:18.99  
  2 Delgado, Marisa              AZ Cheetahs                     1:30.52  
  3 Andrews, Leilani             Az Titans                       1:30.87  
  4 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Cou                    1:44.87  
  5 Lee, Taylor                  Miles Per Hour                  1:53.01  
  6 Gill, Breanna                AZ Cheetahs                     2:02.35  
Section  5  
  1 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC              1:40.00    1:29.53  
  2 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou         1:35.00    1:30.69  
  3 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC         1:31.84    1:31.67  
  4 Moss, Jashara                Miles Per Hour                  1:39.90  
  5 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Cou         1:35.00    1:42.13  
  6 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc                    1:42.37  
  7 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC              1:40.00    1:48.87  
Section  6  
  1 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou         1:16.00    1:11.75  
  2 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou         1:16.00    1:14.94  
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Cou         1:16.00    1:16.97  
  4 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC              1:27.00    1:18.55  
  5 Lockhart, Mia                AZ Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:20.90  
  6 Adams, Adora                 AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:25.53  
  7 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Cou         1:31.00    1:33.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Cou                    3:34.01  
  2 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Cou                    3:43.07  
  3 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc                    3:46.43  
  4 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Cou                    3:46.68  
  5 Macias, Mariah               Do Right Cou                    3:47.85  
  6 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Cou                    3:58.14  
  7 Hardwick, BriAnnah           Do Right Cou                    4:05.27  
  8 Sells, Jendayi               Do Right Cou                    4:05.81  
Section  2  
  1 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Cou         2:30.00    2:57.15  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou         2:30.00    2:59.79  
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Cou         2:30.00    3:00.23  
  4 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Cou         2:30.00    3:00.31  
  5 Harris, Armani               Do Right Cou         2:30.00    3:05.58  
  6 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn        Do Right Cou                    3:18.99  
  7 Harrell, Mya                 AZ Speedstars                   3:21.34  
  8 Estavillo, Tessa             AZ Flames TC         3:10.00    3:25.48  
  9 Arreola, Abigail             AZ  Bushmas                     3:46.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Cou                    5:59.47  
  2 Arreola, Abigail             AZ  Bushmas                     7:18.39  
  3 Co, Samantha-Sammy           Phoenix Bobc         8:30.00    8:07.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                                        5:09.38  
     1) Boyd-Matthews, Autumn           2) Carswell, Jamelah              
     3) Charlton, Jayde                 4) Hardwick, BriAnnah             
  2 Do Right Cougars  'B'                                        5:51.44  
     1) Patrick, Haley                  2) Reed, Haila                    
     3) Robinson, Chloe                 4) Scroggins, Joanee              
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans                         16.02  
  2 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Rising Suns                    16.03  
  3 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Hour                    18.18  
  4 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC                      18.49  
  5 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs                       21.55  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Chest, Zaire                 AZ Cheetahs                       14.47  
  2 Sessions, Piper              AZ Cheetahs                       14.83  
  3 Walker, Malea                Miles Per Hour                    14.97  
  4 Uhlenkott, Emily             AZ Cheetahs                       15.78  
  5 Hawkins, Syhdni              AZ Rising Suns                    16.14  
  6 Gray, Hallee                 AZ Cheetahs                       16.66  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               AZ Cheetahs                       14.14  
  2 Black, Sky                   AZ Rising Suns                    15.03  
  3 Danks, Desenee               AZ Rising Suns                    15.90  
  4 Winfield, Kiara              AZ Speedstars                     16.29  
  5 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Hour                    16.46  
  6 Belliotti, Mykenzie          AZ Cheetahs                       17.04  
  7 Belliotti, Courtney          AZ Cheetahs                       17.05  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Foreman, Anna                AZ Cheetahs                       14.26  
  2 Ward, Destiny                AZ Speedstars                     15.26  
  3 Phillips, Dominique          AZ Rising Suns                    15.27  
  4 LaVetter, Cyanna             Az Titans                         15.89  
  5 Davis, Kelise                Unattached                        15.91  
  6 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      16.49  
  7 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Hour                    16.51  
  8 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC                      17.80  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan, Raven                AZ Cheetahs                       13.84  
  2 McCoy, Tajene                AZ Rising Suns                    15.34  
  3 Andrews, Naja                AZ Cheetahs                       16.38  
  4 Cobbin, Rose                 AZ  Bushmas                       16.70  
  5 Gill, Natalie                AZ Cheetahs                       16.72  
  6 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC                      17.18  
  7 Belliotti, Gabriella         AZ Cheetahs                       20.36  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                15.99      15.61  
  2 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc           15.99      15.88  
  3 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                16.00      16.11  
  4 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                16.99      16.56  
  5 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            17.44      17.02  
  6 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            16.76      18.37  
  7 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                18.90      18.67  
  8 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans              18.43      18.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan, Raven                AZ Cheetahs                       28.88  
  2 Ward, Destiny                AZ Speedstars                     31.44  
  3 Davis, Kelise                Unattached                        32.18  
  4 Phillips, Dominique          AZ Rising Suns                    32.67  
  5 Gray, Hallee                 AZ Cheetahs                       33.80  
  6 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Hour                    37.69  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Chest, Zaire                 AZ Cheetahs                       29.79  
  2 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans                         31.58  
  3 Shea, Katie                  AZ Cheetahs                       35.63  
  4 Belliotti, Courtney          AZ Cheetahs                       38.48  
  5 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC                      39.13  
  6 Belliotti, Gabriella         AZ Cheetahs                       46.17  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Chewning, Bailey             AZ Rising Suns                    31.38  
  2 Hawkins, Syhdni              AZ Rising Suns                    33.63  
  3 Andrews, Naja                AZ Cheetahs                       35.27  
  4 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Hour                    36.41  
  5 Anspach, MacKenzie           AZ Mustangs                       36.58  
  6 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC                      36.93  
  7 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC                      43.68  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 LaVetter, Cyanna             Az Titans                         32.87  
  2 Sessions, Piper              AZ Cheetahs                       33.17  
  3 Winfield, Kiara              AZ Speedstars                     34.26  
  4 Smith, Aria                  AZ Cheetahs                       34.96  
  5 Okeke, Cecilia               Phoenix Bobc                      35.35  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               AZ Cheetahs                       28.87  
  2 McCoy, Tajene                AZ Rising Suns                    31.76  
  3 Walker, Malea                Miles Per Hour                    32.54  
  4 Danks, Desenee               AZ Rising Suns                    33.03  
  5 Jones, Maliyah               AZ Rising Suns                    34.82  
  6 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Hour                    34.89  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc           33.21      32.23  
  2 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                34.99      34.66  
  3 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                34.50      35.53  
  4 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                34.80      35.73  
  5 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            37.43      38.06  
  6 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            35.61      38.15  
  7 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                38.95      41.94  
  8 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans              41.82      44.98  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrews, Naja                AZ Cheetahs                     1:19.77  
  2 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc                    1:23.27  
  3 Johnson, Antoria             Miles Per Hour                  1:33.04  
  4 Crawford, Ahna               AZ Flames TC                    1:38.23  
Section  2  
  1 Black, Sky                   AZ Rising Suns                  1:15.16  
  2 Walker, Malea                Miles Per Hour                  1:19.67  
  3 Phillips, Dominique          AZ Rising Suns                  1:19.68  
  4 Culpepper, Journee           Miles Per Hour                  1:25.97  
  5 McDermott, Alexandra         AZ Flames TC                    1:30.59  
  6 Belliotti, Gabriella         AZ Cheetahs                     1:46.64  
Section  3  
  1 Chewning, Bailey             AZ Rising Suns                  1:12.57  
  2 Davis, Kelise                Unattached                      1:13.30  
  3 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans                       1:13.91  
  4 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC              1:25.00    1:18.22  
  5 LaVetter, Cyanna             Az Titans                       1:18.49  
  6 Standifer, Damarius          World Class                     1:25.07  
  7 Belliotti, Mykenzie          AZ Cheetahs                     1:26.26  
  8 Vargas, Jazmin               AZ Flames TC                    1:36.33  
Section  4  
  1 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Hour                  1:14.55  
  2 McCoy, Tajene                AZ Rising Suns                  1:14.66  
  3 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC              1:26.00    1:22.66  
  4 Jackson, Natalie             AZ Speedstars                   1:25.75  
  5 Belliotti, Courtney          AZ Cheetahs                     1:40.99  
  6 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou                    1:59.30  
Section  5  
  1 Gray, Hallee                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:22.95  
  2 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC              1:25.00    1:28.50  
  3 Johnson, Ymari               World Class                     1:28.88  
  4 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC              1:45.00    1:38.79  
  5 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou         1:45.00    1:42.80  
  6 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou         1:37.00    1:47.01  
Section  6  
  1 Chest, Zaire                 AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:11.76  
  2 Uhlenkott, Emily             AZ Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:14.88  
  3 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Cou         1:19.00    1:18.20  
  4 Gill, Natalie                AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:18.69  
  5 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou         1:21.00    1:20.55  
  6 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou         1:23.00    1:20.85  
  7 Sessions, Piper              AZ Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:21.93  
  8 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou         1:24.00    1:22.50  
Section  7  
  1 Foreman, Anna                AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00    1:03.02  
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:07.32  
  3 Jordan, Raven                AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:08.85  
  4 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:13.80  
  5 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou         1:15.00    1:14.36  
  6 Smith, Aria                  AZ Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:22.55  
  7 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou         1:22.00    1:23.77  
  8 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou         1:24.00    1:24.98  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Belliotti, Mykenzie          AZ Cheetahs                     3:05.41  
  2 Haack, Haley                 Phoenix Bobc         3:20.63    3:09.97  
  3 Jackson, Natalie             AZ Speedstars                   3:10.52  
  4 Smith, Aria                  AZ Cheetahs                     3:33.68  
  5 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou         4:00.00    4:15.46  
  6 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Cou                    4:15.54  
  7 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou         4:00.00    4:18.93  
Section  2  
  1 Foreman, Anna                AZ Cheetahs          2:20.00    2:27.36  
  2 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:54.41  
  3 Shea, Katie                  AZ Cheetahs          2:45.00    2:55.42  
  4 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:00.88  
  5 Butler-worley, Dyamond       Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:04.83  
  6 Lemons, Asia                 Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:10.00  
  7 Gill, Natalie                AZ Cheetahs          2:30.00    3:11.29  
  8 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:29.97  
  9 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:32.41  
 10 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Cou         2:50.00    3:33.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 AZ  Bushmas                     5:38.88  
  2 Shea, Katie                  AZ Cheetahs                     5:59.58  
  3 Curtis, Kristen              AZ Rising Suns                  6:26.79  
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Cou                   10:44.50  
  5 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Cou                   11:07.71  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 AZ  Bushmas                    11:51.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:58.00    5:31.10  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Martin, Gebriel                 4) Williams, Kiemya               
  2 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             5:46.00    5:36.08  
     1) Butler-worley, Dyamond          2) Lemons, Asia                   
     3) Mayfield, Crystal               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Rebekah               AZ Rising Suns                    14.19  
  2 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Hour                    15.51  
  3 Burrell, Kara                AZ Rising Suns                    15.89  
  4 Patterson, Kianna            AZ Cheetahs                       16.88  
  5 Cummins, Eliza               Arizona Elite                     17.27  
  6 Cummins, Eliza               Unattached                        17.61  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Anaya                AZ Cheetahs                       13.45  
  2 Marshall, Tasia              AZ Rising Suns                    14.21  
  3 Martin, Jaclyn               AZ Cheetahs                       14.41  
  4 Simpson, Allya               Arizona Elite                     14.48  
  5 Boyd, Kiley                  AZ Cheetahs                       15.79  
  6 Belliotti, Alexandra         AZ Cheetahs                       16.12  
  7 Rhodes, Audry                Az Titans                         17.43  
  8 Moya, Jacqueline             Coldwater Ex                      18.70  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans              13.94      14.12  
  2 Washington, Aliyya           AZ Speedstars                     14.50  
  3 Williams, Tamerra            Miles Per Hour                    14.93  
  4 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           14.47      14.98  
  5 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC           13.84      15.04  
  6 Holman, Callista             AZ  Puma               15.60      16.19  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Anaya                AZ Cheetahs                       27.75  
  2 Martin, Jaclyn               AZ Cheetahs                       28.38  
  3 Simpson, Allya               Arizona Elite                     29.27  
  4 Williams, Tamerra            Miles Per Hour                    30.21  
  5 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                      30.68  
  6 Burrell, Kara                AZ Rising Suns                    32.93  
  7 Rhodes, Audry                Az Titans                         39.29  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Rebekah               AZ Rising Suns                    28.47  
  2 Marshall, Tasia              AZ Rising Suns                    30.20  
  3 Boyd, Kiley                  AZ Cheetahs                       32.70  
  4 Patterson, Kianna            AZ Cheetahs                       36.20  
  5 Andrews, Karina              Az Titans                         37.61  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Aliyya           AZ Speedstars                     30.70  
  2 Mathis, Courtney             AZ Rising Suns                    31.29  
  3 Schiffmacher, Megan          AZ Rising Suns                    31.64  
  4 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Hour                    31.70  
  5 Belliotti, Alexandra         AZ Cheetahs                       35.81  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC           30.30      31.55  
  2 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC           29.43      33.08  
  3 Holman, Callista             AZ  Puma               34.20      35.62  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mathis, Courtney             AZ Rising Suns                  1:09.97  
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          AZ Rising Suns                  1:12.20  
  3 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Hour                  1:13.93  
  4 Cummins, Eliza               Arizona Elite                   1:20.41  
  5 Rhodes, Audry                Az Titans                       1:25.82  
  6 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou         1:34.00    1:31.79  
Section  2  
  1 Green, Rebekah               AZ Rising Suns                  1:03.95  
  2 Williams, Tamerra            Miles Per Hour                  1:09.82  
  3 Washington, Aliyya           AZ Speedstars                   1:22.90  
  4 Belliotti, Alexandra         AZ Cheetahs                     1:23.83  
  5 Andrews, Karina              Az Titans                       1:34.65  
Section  3  
  1 Simpson, Allya               Arizona Elite                   1:07.23  
  2 Burrell, Kara                AZ Rising Suns                  1:18.68  
  3 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou         1:34.00    1:27.57  
  4 Holman, Callista             AZ  Puma             1:24.00    1:30.25  
  5 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou         1:47.00    1:37.04  
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou         1:42.00    1:48.13  
Section  4  
  1 Lemons, Kamille              Do Right Cou         1:19.00    1:11.15  
  2 Aysien, Siarah               AZ Flames TC         1:13.71    1:20.03  
  3 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Cou         1:23.00    1:24.03  
  4 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou         1:27.00    1:27.28  
  5 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou         1:35.00    1:28.31  
Section  5  
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou         1:07.00    1:08.04  
  2 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou         1:08.00    1:08.59  
  3 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc         1:11.00    1:09.84  
  4 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         1:09.47    1:12.34  
  5 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou         1:12.00    1:16.21  
  6 Cooper, Aeryone              AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:19.34  
Section  6  
  1 Martin, Jaclyn               AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00    1:01.84  
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou         1:07.00    1:04.15  
  3 Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou         1:07.00    1:05.36  
  4 Bailey, Anaya                AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00    1:07.35  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mustin, Drianna              AZ Rising Suns                  2:40.60  
  2 Wilkes, Alexis               AZ  Puma             3:10.00    2:46.71  
  3 Mathis, Courtney             AZ Rising Suns                  2:52.25  
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          AZ Rising Suns                  3:04.07  
  5 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:27.87  
  6 Graham, Tyla                 Do Right Cou         4:00.00    3:44.57  
  7 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Cou         4:00.00    3:44.92  
  8 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:51.85  
  9 Green, Sydney                Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:55.63  
 10 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Cou         4:00.00    4:11.06  
Section  2  
  1 Charlton, Lemayah            Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:41.56  
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc         2:45.00    2:45.50  
  3 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:56.65  
  4 Moran, Lauren                AZ Flames TC         2:45.49    2:59.96  
  5 Lemons, Kamille              Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:02.69  
  6 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Cou         2:50.00    3:04.89  
  6 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Cou         2:50.00    3:04.89  
  8 Center, Alexis               Do Right Cou         2:50.00    3:05.85  
  9 Brockman, Samantha           AZ Mustangs                     4:06.67  
 10 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Cou         3:00.00    4:09.61  
 10 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans            2:52.96    4:09.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilkes, Alexis               AZ  Puma             5:45.00    5:53.26  
  2 Mustin, Drianna              AZ Rising Suns                  8:51.36  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:30.00    4:39.56  
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Charlton, Lemayah              
     3) Patterson, Brittany             4) Smith, Autumn                  
  2 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             4:58.00    5:30.75  
     1) Graham, Tyla                    2) Johnson, Tajanet               
     3) Lemons, Kamille                 4) Lilly, Delilah                 
  3 Do Right Cougars  'C'                             5:30.00    6:34.30  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Griffin, Jaztyne                4) Henry-Johnson, Ariel           
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               AZ Rising Suns                    13.24  
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Cheetah HS U                      13.72  
  3 David, Tessa                 Arizona Elite                     14.04  
  4 Comers, Cayleen              AZ Cheetahs                       15.59  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Patton, Taylor               Cheetah HS U                      13.24  
  2 Bowles, Jade                 Arizona Elite                     14.07  
  3 Ieruz, Nyanna                Arizona Elite                     14.71  
  4 Padish, Mackenzie            Arizona Elite                     14.97  
  5 Carlon, Yolena               Arizona Elite                     15.17  
  6 Garcia, Mayra                Coldwater Ex                      18.37  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, LaMaya             AZ Cheetahs                       13.08  
  2 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elite                     13.92  
  3 Dennard, Sarah               Arizona Elite                     14.36  
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Arizona Elite                     15.40  
  5 Oliver, KeAnna               Arizona Elite                     15.71  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Tope               Cheetah HS U           11.90      12.66  
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Cheetah HS U           13.00      13.35  
  3 Ramirez, Alexis              Cheetah HS U                      14.24  
  4 Quan, Eliza                  Arizona Elite                     14.78  
  5 Gallo, Mikayla               Pops TC                15.00      15.08  
  6 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                      17.03  
  7 Jensen, Brianna              AZ  Puma               15.30      17.73  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Patton, Taylor               Cheetah HS U           28.00      27.31  
  2 Ramirez, Alexis              Cheetah HS U                      28.47  
  3 Dennard, Sarah               Arizona Elite                     29.41  
  4 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                      33.52  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Adams, Imani                 Cheetah HS U                      26.42  
  2 Williams, LaMaya             AZ Cheetahs                       27.05  
  3 Jarrett, Sasha               AZ Rising Suns                    27.12  
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha           Cheetah HS U                      28.51  
  5 Comers, Cayleen              AZ Cheetahs                       32.52  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Tope               Cheetah HS U           26.00      25.84  
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Cheetah HS U                      26.83  
  3 Coleman, Alysoune            AZ Flames TC           26.65      27.21  
  4 Smith, Jalissa               AZ Flames TC           28.00      28.91  
  5 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elite                     29.53  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 David, Tessa                 Arizona Elite                   1:03.54  
  2 Bowles, Jade                 Arizona Elite                   1:07.34  
  3 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                    1:09.37  
  4 Padish, Mackenzie            Arizona Elite                   1:13.02  
  5 Oliver, KeAnna               Arizona Elite                   1:20.38  
  6 Ieruz, Nyanna                Arizona Elite                   1:21.09  
Section  2  
  1 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elite                   1:02.42  
  2 Jarrett, Sasha               AZ Rising Suns                  1:05.63  
  3 Ramirez, Alexis              Cheetah HS U                    1:06.90  
  4 Quan, Eliza                  Arizona Elite                   1:12.06  
  5 Comers, Cayleen              AZ Cheetahs                     1:13.66  
  6 Carlon, Yolena               Arizona Elite                   1:13.72  
  7 Johnson, Jordan              Arizona Elite                   1:16.97  
  8 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Unattached                      1:27.89  
Section  3  
  1 Adams, Imani                 Cheetah HS U         1:00.00      59.40  
  2 Williams, LaMaya             AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00    1:05.97  
  3 Williford, Christine         AZ Track And         1:08.00    1:08.86  
  4 Gallo, Mikayla               Pops TC              1:15.00    1:13.22  
  5 Redman, Courtney             AZ Track And         1:11.00    1:14.18  
  6 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou           10.00    1:20.34  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            AZ Flames TC         2:18.25    2:32.68  
  2 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC         2:29.00    2:34.31  
  3 Williford, Christine         AZ Track And         2:55.00    2:40.29  
  4 Redman, Courtney             AZ Track And         2:43.00    2:50.23  
  5 Gill, Ashley                 Cheetah HS U                    2:50.55  
  6 Bledsoe, Livia               AZ Track And         2:58.00    2:54.21  
  7 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                    3:14.76  
  8 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:32.04  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC         5:13.57    5:07.86  
  2 Bledsoe, Livia               AZ Track And         6:08.00    5:56.18  
  3 Coleman, Alysoune            AZ Flames TC         5:03.50    6:02.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Taryn             AZ Flames TC                   11:16.41  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite  'B'                                                4:47.92  
     1) David, Tessa                    2) Ieruz, Nyanna                  
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Lang, Taylor                   
  2 AZ Elite  'C'                                                4:52.55  
     1) Oliver, KeAnna                  2) Padish, Mackenzie              
     3) Quan, Eliza                     4) Saddler, Octobria              
  3 AZ Elite  'A'                                                5:00.49  
     1) Bowles, Jade                    2) Carlon, Yolena                 
     3) Cobb, Kalia                     4) Dennard, Sarah                 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hamilton, Adonaia            Arizona Elite                     13.99  
  2 Bresnehan, Sydney            Arizona Elite                     14.66  
  3 Richardson, Gabrielle        Phoenix Bobc                      14.73  
  4 Arredondo, Danielle          Arizona Elite                     15.22  
  5 Gomez, Julia                 Cheetah HS U                      15.33  
  6 ???, Cheyna                  Arizona Elite                     15.37  
  7 Hampton, Virianna            Arizona Elite                     15.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Biailey, Shamon              Arizona Elite                     13.28  
  2 Fisher, Sandy                Cheetah HS U                      13.45  
  3 Cox, Justice                 Arizona Elite                     13.57  
  4 Burke, Kaylie                Arizona Elite                     13.62  
  5 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elite                     14.09  
  6 Sullivan, Patrice            AZ Flames TC                      16.34  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Flannigan, Makaila           Cheetah HS U                      12.93  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle            Cheetah HS U           13.00      12.94  
  3 Godfrey, Kevina              AZ Cheetahs                       13.09  
  4 Garritty, Erin               Arizona Elite                     14.20  
  5 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elite                     14.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Flannigan, Makaila           Cheetah HS U                      26.55  
  2 Fisher, Sandy                Cheetah HS U                      27.88  
  3 Gomez, Julia                 Cheetah HS U                      32.18  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Biailey, Shamon              Arizona Elite                     27.71  
  2 Townsend, Mia                Cheetah HS U                      28.49  
  3 Harrington, Taya             Arizona Elite                     30.18  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Cheetah HS U           25.00      25.24  
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              AZ Cheetahs                       26.39  
  3 Coleman, Savannah            AZ Flames TC           27.55      27.14  
  4 Sims, Amanda                 AZ Flames TC           27.43      27.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burke, Kaylie                Arizona Elite                   1:05.19  
  2 Garritty, Erin               Arizona Elite                   1:10.01  
  3 Gomez, Julia                 Cheetah HS U                    1:11.97  
  4 Arredondo, Danielle          Arizona Elite                   1:14.50  
  5 Hampton, Virianna            Arizona Elite                   1:17.71  
  6 ???, Cheyna                  Arizona Elite                   1:21.05  
  7 Richardson, Gabrielle        Phoenix Bobc                    1:25.36  
Section  2  
  1 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                    1:05.58  
  2 Swanson, Nysa                AZ Track And         1:09.50    1:08.12  
  3 Hamilton, Adonaia            Arizona Elite                   1:09.55  
  4 Cox, Justice                 Arizona Elite                   1:11.20  
  5 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elite                   1:13.23  
Section  3  
  1 Jackson, Dominique           Cheetah HS U         1:00.00    1:01.04  
  2 Sims, Amanda                 AZ Flames TC         1:00.12    1:01.22  
  3 Jordan, Sherrelle            Cheetah HS U         1:00.00    1:01.46  
  4 Townsend, Mia                Cheetah HS U         1:00.00    1:05.89  
  5 Martinez, Beatrice           Cheetah HS U         1:00.00    1:06.53  
  6 Rolph, Jenny                 AZ Track And         1:05.00    1:08.42  
  7 Okeke, Naya                  AZ Track And         1:04.88    1:12.16  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maholavich, Megan            Cheetah HS U                    2:34.86  
  2 Mierau, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                    2:35.52  
  3 Swanson, Nysa                AZ Track And         2:30.10    2:36.71  
  4 Martinez, Beatrice           Cheetah HS U                    2:37.16  
  5 Coleman, Savannah            AZ Flames TC         2:31.84    2:41.88  
  6 Rolph, Jenny                 AZ Track And         2:45.00    2:44.83  
  7 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                    2:45.13  
  8 Sifuentes, Felecia           AZ Flames TC                    2:55.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mierau, Sydney               Phoenix Bobc                    5:40.62  
  2 Sifuentes, Felecia           AZ Flames TC                    5:43.46  
  3 Zampino, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc                    5:43.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zampino, Nicole              Phoenix Bobc                   12:05.25  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Elite  'A'                                                4:58.23  
     1) ???, Cheyna                     2) Arredondo, Danielle            
     3) Biailey, Shamon                 4) Bresnehan, Sydney              
  2 AZ Elite  'C'                                                5:02.78  
     1) Garritty, Erin                  2) Hamilton, Adonaia              
     3) Hampton, Virianna               4) Harrington, Taya               
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Torres, Marcos               Miles Per Hour                    17.54  
  2 Monroe Jr., Aaron            Unattached                        17.94  
  3 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      20.40  
  4 Kidd, Jordan                 AZ Cheetahs                       20.57  
  5 Collier, Darius              Do Right Cou                      31.48  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou                      17.74  
  2 Gray, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs                       19.50  
  3 Walker, Eric-Henry           AZ Cheetahs                       19.75  
  4 MarkertJr, Jason             AZ Speedstars                     21.06  
  5 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      21.20  
  6 Johnson, Ahman               AZ Rising Suns                    22.17  
  7 Dennis-Durrie, Diallo        AZ Cheetahs                       26.11  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 howard, a                    AZ Mustangs                       17.60  
  2 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou                      18.91  
  3 Pereda, Anthony              AZ Rising Suns                    19.44  
  4 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie        AZ Cheetahs                       19.52  
  5 Bates, Janoah                Phoenix Bobc                      19.58  
  6 ClarkSr, Terrance            AZ Rising Suns                    21.35  
  7 Alberty, Darius              AZ Rising Suns                    22.08  
  8 England, Javier              AZ Rising Suns                    24.00  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 King, Michael                AZ Cheetahs                       18.01  
  2 Rollins, Sam                 Miles Per Hour                    18.56  
  3 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc                      19.15  
  4 Evans, Calvin                AZ Flames TC                      19.94  
  5 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC                      21.19  
  6 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Hour                    23.28  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Howard, Omarion              AZ Mustangs                       38.73  
  2 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Hour                    39.32  
  3 Pereda, Anthony              AZ Rising Suns                    41.26  
  4 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie        AZ Cheetahs                       44.58  
  5 Johnson, Ahman               AZ Rising Suns                    51.85  
  6 Ward, Marcus                 World Class                       52.73  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 King, Michael                AZ Cheetahs                       37.94  
  2 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc                      38.37  
  3 ClarkSr, Terrance            AZ Rising Suns                    42.91  
  4 Bates, Janoah                Phoenix Bobc                      44.43  
  5 Kidd, Jordan                 AZ Cheetahs                       48.47  
  6 MarkertJr, Jason             AZ Speedstars                     49.23  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Torres, Marcos               Miles Per Hour                    36.10  
  2 Monroe Jr., Aaron            Unattached                        38.45  
  3 Overstreet, Mareon           AZ Flames TC                      42.85  
  4 Walker, Eric-Henry           AZ Cheetahs                       43.57  
  5 Gray, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs                       43.65  
  6 Okeke, Dominic               Phoenix Bobc                      43.75  
  7 Rollins, Sam                 Miles Per Hour                    50.23  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou           37.59      36.24  
  2 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou           36.59      36.90  
  3 Alberty, Darius              AZ Rising Suns                    46.96  
  4 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                      47.17  
  5 England, Javier              AZ Rising Suns                    48.42  
  6 Collier, Darius              Do Right Cou                      50.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Hour                  1:31.72  
  2 King, Michael                AZ Cheetahs                     1:40.70  
  3 Marchese, Marco              Phoenix Bobc                    1:42.88  
  4 Hunter, Weslan-Sammie        AZ Cheetahs                     1:44.32  
  5 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Cou                    1:48.82  
Section  2  
  1 Torres, Marcos               Miles Per Hour                  1:29.05  
  2 Gray, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs                     1:35.03  
  3 Walker, Eric-Henry           AZ Cheetahs                     1:51.64  
  4 Collier, Darius              Do Right Cou                    1:59.62  
Section  3  
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         1:22.00    1:24.35  
  2 Boyd-matthews, Amier         Do Right Cou         1:23.00    1:26.49  
  3 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Cou         1:23.00    1:28.79  
  4 Kidd, Jordan                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:52.96  
  5 MarkertJr, Jason             AZ Speedstars                   1:53.24  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou         2:55.00    3:12.65  
  2 Hawkins, Devean              AZ Mustangs                     3:22.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Cou                    6:26.77  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Rice, Brenden                AZ Cheetahs                       15.14  
  2 Andrews, Jaden               AZ Cheetahs                       15.51  
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            15.50      15.54  
  4 Amicks, Terrion              Miles Per Hour                    16.53  
  5 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC                      16.54  
  6 Davis, Aaron                 Miles Per Hour                    16.72  
  7 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC                      16.97  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Young, Maurice               AZ Cheetahs                       16.45  
  2 Gilbert, Charles             AZ Cheetahs                       16.46  
  3 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Hour                    17.17  
  4 Jones, Colin                 AZ Cheetahs                       17.36  
  5 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC                      17.69  
  6 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Hour                    20.68  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Ruffin, Nigel                AZ Rising Suns                    14.42  
  2 Tucker, Carson               AZ Cheetahs                       14.79  
  3 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou                      16.12  
  4 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           17.24      16.13  
  5 Cobb, Seth                   AZ Cheetahs                       16.50  
  6 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Hour                    16.90  
  7 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Hour                    17.18  
  8 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs                       18.21  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Brooks, Dason                AZ Flames TC           15.50      15.85  
  2 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           15.64      16.03  
  3 Burke, Denzel                AZ Rising Suns                    16.79  
  4 Ward, Darius                 World Class            16.75      17.38  
  5 Standifer, Amez              World Class            16.73      17.66  
  6 Smith, Daylin                Pops TC                16.00      17.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Burke, Denzel                AZ Rising Suns                    33.38  
  2 Amicks, Terrion              Miles Per Hour                    35.15  
  3 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Hour                    36.21  
  4 Ward, Darius                 World Class            37.33      36.98  
  5 Overstreet, Lewis            AZ Flames TC                      37.86  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Andrews, Jaden               AZ Cheetahs                       31.88  
  2 Young, Maurice               AZ Cheetahs                       33.97  
  3 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Hour                    35.68  
  4 Price, Brandon               Miles Per Hour                    35.83  
  5 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                      36.10  
  6 Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC                      37.99  
  7 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                      45.67  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Joscelyn              AZ Rising Suns                    32.50  
  2 ChambersJr, Eric             AZ Rising Suns                    34.83  
  3 Overstreet, Marlon           AZ Flames TC                      34.85  
  4 Gilbert, Charles             AZ Cheetahs                       35.24  
  5 Ivie, Connor                 AZ Flames TC                      35.80  
  6 Patton, Xavier               AZ Rising Suns                    36.62  
  7 Jones, Colin                 AZ Cheetahs                       36.66  
  8 Fullwood, Brian              AZ Mustangs                       40.48  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Tucker, Carson               AZ Cheetahs                       29.78  
  2 Rice, Brenden                AZ Cheetahs                       31.26  
  3 Cobb, Seth                   AZ Cheetahs                       32.78  
  4 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou           39.39      33.30  
  5 Davis, Aaron                 Miles Per Hour                    38.36  
  6 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Hour                    43.74  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Brooks, Dason                AZ Flames TC           32.79      32.44  
  2 Hearn, Drake                 Phoenix Bobc           35.48      32.45  
  3 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC           34.46      33.24  
  4 Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc           34.75      34.01  
  5 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            33.56      35.07  
  6 Standifer, Amez              World Class            35.87      36.69  
  7 Smith, Daylin                Pops TC                34.00      37.26  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Hour                       NT  
 -- Gilbert, Charles             AZ Cheetahs                          NT  
 -- Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Hour                       NT  
 -- ChambersJr, Eric             AZ Rising Suns                       NT  
 -- Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                         NT  
 -- Tucker, Carson               AZ Cheetahs                          NT  
 -- Young, Maurice               AZ Cheetahs                          NT  
 -- Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Cou                         NT  
Section  2  
 -- Green, DeAviaun              Do Right Cou                         NT  
 -- Price, Brandon               Miles Per Hour                       NT  
 -- Silva, Luis                  Phoenix Bobc                         NT  
 -- Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                         NT  
 -- Patton, Xavier               AZ Rising Suns                       NT  
 -- Davis, Aaron                 Miles Per Hour                       NT  
 -- Ballentine, Tarrick          AZ Flames TC                         NT  
Section  3  
  1 Rice, Brenden                AZ Cheetahs                     1:13.74  
  2 Green, Joscelyn              AZ Rising Suns                  1:14.51  
  3 Cobb, Seth                   AZ Cheetahs                     1:18.93  
  4 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Hour                  1:22.47  
  5 Amicks, Terrion              Miles Per Hour                  1:24.33  
  6 Jones, Colin                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:26.44  
 -- Ruffin, Nigel                AZ Rising Suns                       NT  
Section  4  
  1 Scott, Domenec               Do Right Cou         1:22.00    1:19.53  
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class          1:27.48    1:21.30  
  3 Baty, Charles                Do Right Cou         1:29.00    1:22.07  
  4 Standifer, Amez              World Class          1:27.64    1:27.24  
  5 Brooks, Dason                AZ Flames TC         1:18.35    1:28.53  
  6 Ward, Darius                 World Class          1:27.68    1:28.87  
  7 Smith, Daylin                Pops TC              1:39.00    1:34.59  
Section  5  
  1 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:11.63  
  2 Grubbs, Devon                AZ Flames TC         1:16.14    1:13.54  
  3 Andrews, Jaden               AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:14.05  
  4 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Cou         1:15.00    1:16.00  
  5 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Cou         1:18.00    1:17.91  
  6 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Cou         1:15.00    1:29.49  
  7 Center, Davieon              Do Right Cou         1:15.00    1:31.89  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Knighton, DaVar              AZ Mustangs                     2:57.61  
  2 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    3:00.27  
  3 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou         2:40.00    3:01.94  
  4 Scott, Domenec               Do Right Cou         2:40.00    3:07.43  
  5 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Cou         2:40.00    3:10.58  
  6 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Cou         2:44.00    3:16.58  
  7 Baty, Charles                Do Right Cou         2:44.00    3:23.78  
  8 Span-moreland, Jacques       Do Right Cou                    3:28.38  
  9 Center, Davieon              Do Right Cou         2:40.00    3:43.83  
 10 Carr III, Larry              AZ  Puma             2:57.00    3:48.42  
 11 Mendez, Jacob                Do Right Cou                    3:58.27  
 12 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Cou         2:40.00    4:21.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    5:53.94  
  2 Lovejr, Demetris             Do Right Cou                    5:57.81  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             5:40.00    5:36.08  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Byrd, Terry                    
     3) Scott, Domenec                  4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  2 Do Right Cougars  'B'                             5:52.00    5:38.45  
     1) Baty, Charles                   2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Green, DeAviaun                 4) Lovejr, Demetris               
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Oliver, Marcel               AZ Rising Suns                    14.34  
  2 Scott, Sean                  AZ Cheetahs                       14.66  
  3 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans                         14.67  
  4 Taylor, Kiondre              AZ Cheetahs                       15.02  
  5 Blub, Thairyk                Unattached                        15.58  
  6 Delgado, Jason               AZ Cheetahs                       15.71  
  7 Taylor, Jaelon               AZ Rising Suns                    16.97  
  8 Miller, Ryan                 AZ Mustangs                       17.44  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 England, Joshua              AZ Rising Suns                    14.70  
  2 WalkerJr, Marvin             Miles Per Hour                    14.76  
  3 Porter, Jordan               AZ Rising Suns                    14.91  
  4 Williams, Zion               AZ Cheetahs                       15.26  
  5 Patton, Jordan               AZ Rising Suns                    16.42  
  6 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Hour                    16.66  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Russell, Christopher         AZ Rising Suns                    13.71  
  2 Lipford, Brail               AZ Cheetahs                       14.92  
  3 Parker, Jordin               AZ Cheetahs                       14.95  
  4 Russell, Frank-Cory          AZ Cheetahs                       14.99  
  5 Windfield, Samuel            AZ Speedstars                     15.66  
  6 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Miles Per Hour                    16.96  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Hour                    14.45  
  2 NorvellII, Marcus            AZ Cheetahs                       14.58  
  3 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Hour                    16.17  
  4 Ried-Motes, Matthew          AZ Cheetahs                       17.24  
  5 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Hour                    17.49  
  6 Zanetti, James               AZ Cheetahs                       17.82  
  7 Moore, KeAndre               Miles Per Hour                    20.67  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Hour                    14.15  
  2 Gruenwald, Jacob             AZ Cheetahs                       15.63  
  3 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Hour                    15.89  
  4 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Hour                    16.55  
  5 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs                       16.72  
  6 Hodges, Demetrius            Miles Per Hour                    16.74  
  7 Sanchez, Romanni             Phoenix Bobc                      17.51  
  8 Arreola, Uriel               AZ  Bushmas                       18.36  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Brooks, Decarlos             AZ Flames TC           13.48      14.37  
  2 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                14.89      14.57  
  3 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           13.90      14.66  
  4 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Hour                    15.07  
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           15.22      15.62  
  6 Smith, Devin                 Pops TC                16.00      17.14  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Hour                    28.89  
  2 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Hour                    30.81  
  3 Scott, Sean                  AZ Cheetahs                       31.57  
  4 Gruenwald, Jacob             AZ Cheetahs                       32.46  
  5 Williams, Zion               AZ Cheetahs                       32.79  
  6 Naisant, Carlan              AZ Flames TC           32.93      32.80  
  7 Blub, Thairyk                Unattached                        32.91  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs                       29.87  
  2 Parker, Jordin               AZ Cheetahs                       30.36  
  3 Russell, Frank-Cory          AZ Cheetahs                       31.46  
  4 Windfield, Samuel            AZ Speedstars                     33.46  
  5 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Hour                    33.74  
  6 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Hour                    34.69  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Delvin                AZ Rising Suns                    28.75  
  2 NorvellII, Marcus            AZ Cheetahs                       29.53  
  3 Lipford, Brail               AZ Cheetahs                       31.32  
  4 Delgado, Jason               AZ Cheetahs                       34.51  
  5 Hodges, Demetrius            Miles Per Hour                    36.11  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Hour                    31.39  
  2 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Miles Per Hour                    35.43  
  3 Ried-Motes, Matthew          AZ Cheetahs                       37.19  
  4 Afrika, Malik                AZ Rising Suns                    37.37  
  5 Miller, Ryan                 AZ Mustangs                       37.44  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Hour                    30.12  
  2 WalkerJr, Marvin             Miles Per Hour                    31.14  
  3 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Hour                    31.79  
  4 Taylor, Kiondre              AZ Cheetahs                       32.04  
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Hour                    33.73  
  6 Haney, Eric                  AZ Mustangs                       35.39  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC           33.00      28.86  
  2 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                28.90      28.95  
  3 Brooks, Decarlos             AZ Flames TC           28.91      29.31  
  4 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC           35.73      33.90  
  5 Smith, Devin                 Pops TC                32.00      36.05  
  6 Jensen, Grayson              AZ  Puma               28.30      39.88  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Delvin                AZ Rising Suns                  1:09.96  
  2 WalkerJr, Marvin             Miles Per Hour                  1:16.94  
  3 Delgado, Jason               AZ Cheetahs                     1:17.39  
  4 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Hour                  1:18.50  
  5 Hauger, Liam                 Miles Per Hour                  1:21.24  
  6 Afrika, Malik                AZ Rising Suns                  1:28.63  
Section  2  
  1 Russell, Christopher         AZ Rising Suns                  1:06.34  
  2 England, Joshua              AZ Rising Suns                  1:07.79  
  3 Taylor, Jaelon               AZ Rising Suns                  1:09.17  
  4 Russell, Frank-Cory          AZ Cheetahs                     1:09.48  
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Hour                  1:18.23  
  6 Heaps-Upsher, Quentin        Miles Per Hour                  1:22.36  
  7 Ried-Motes, Matthew          AZ Cheetahs                     1:22.48  
  8 Moore, KeAndre               Miles Per Hour                  2:03.36  
Section  3  
  1 DavisonII, Brian             AZ Rising Suns                  1:09.36  
  2 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Hour                  1:09.52  
  3 Porter, Jordan               AZ Rising Suns                  1:10.60  
  4 Price, Juwaun                Miles Per Hour                  1:19.64  
  5 Hodges, Demetrius            Miles Per Hour                  1:23.90  
  6 Windfield, Samuel            AZ Speedstars                   1:25.37  
  7 Patton, Jordan               AZ Rising Suns                  1:27.37  
  8 Landry, Oscar                Az Titans                       1:30.45  
Section  4  
  1 Moss, Jeon                   Miles Per Hour                  1:07.85  
  2 Wilson, Tymere               Miles Per Hour                  1:09.28  
  3 Johnson, Anthony             Miles Per Hour                  1:15.08  
  4 Taylor, Kiondre              AZ Cheetahs                     1:16.37  
  5 Scott, Sean                  AZ Cheetahs                     1:16.43  
Section  5  
  1 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou         1:13.00    1:12.02  
  2 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou         1:16.00    1:15.29  
  3 Grubbs, Tyson                AZ Flames TC         1:27.10    1:18.06  
  4 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou         1:22.00    1:21.98  
  5 Ransom, Ryan                 Do Right Cou         1:25.00    1:28.96  
  6 Arnold, Roghon               Do Right Cou         1:20.00    1:34.06  
Section  6  
  1 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou         1:06.00    1:03.43  
  2 NorvellII, Marcus            AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:08.30  
  3 Smith, James                 AZ Flames TC         1:05.00    1:08.48  
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Cou         1:06.00    1:08.73  
  5 Parker, Jordin               AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:13.05  
  6 Gruenwald, Jacob             AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:15.14  
  7 Lipford, Brail               AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:17.74  
  8 Williams, Zion               AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:17.75  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC              2:57.00    2:36.72  
  2 White, Keshaud               Do Right Cou         3:00.00    2:51.31  
  3 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:51.34  
  4 Knighton, Darryl             AZ Mustangs                     2:54.39  
  5 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:54.41  
  6 White, Carmayne              Do Right Cou         3:20.00    3:00.19  
  7 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:08.07  
  8 Ransom, Ryan                 Do Right Cou         3:20.00    3:20.84  
  9 Arnold, Roghon               Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:45.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Jacob                 Unattached                      5:48.73  
  2 Castillo, Kevin              Coldwater Ex                    6:01.35  
  3 Arreola, Uriel               AZ  Bushmas                     6:03.81  
  4 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Cou                    6:21.56  
  5 Ransom, Ryan                 Do Right Cou                    6:57.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Kevin              Coldwater Ex                   12:43.04  
  2 Arreola, Uriel               AZ  Bushmas                    13:42.68  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:50.00    4:59.68  
     1) Jackson, Devion                 2) Shedrick, Wyatt                
     3) White, Carmayne                 4) White, Keshaud                 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            AZ Cheetahs                       13.08  
  2 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs                       14.04  
  3 Mooney, Kyle                 Pops TC                15.80      14.83  
  4 Lundy, Devonte               AZ Flames TC           13.91      15.28  
  5 Stokes, Justis               AZ Cheetahs                       15.43  
  6 Johnson, JaKobe              Miles Per Hour                    17.43  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, DeMontay              AZ Rising Suns                    12.91  
  2 WilliamsII, Dereck           AZ Cheetahs                       13.28  
  3 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                      14.31  
  4 Shadd, Nigel                 AZ Cheetahs                       14.64  
  5 Franklin, Tyler              AZ Rising Suns                    14.80  
  6 Edenburgs, Deion             AZ Cheetahs                       15.34  
  7 Hodges, Gary                 Miles Per Hour                    15.82  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Hour                    13.76  
  2 Vidaure, Marciano            AZ Cheetahs                       13.98  
  3 Anderson, Marquis            AZ Rising Suns                    14.08  
  4 Showers, Zachary-Bryan       AZ Cheetahs                       14.44  
  5 Davis, Alante                Miles Per Hour                    14.61  
  6 WardIII, Clyde               Miles Per Hour                    15.46  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Boyd-II, Stacey              AZ Cheetahs                       12.62  
  2 Taylor, Cameron              AZ Rising Suns                    14.15  
  3 Adams, Edwin                 AZ Cheetahs                       14.61  
  4 Jones, Derik                 AZ Cheetahs                       15.57  
  5 Gardner, McKay               Phoenix Bobc           15.22      16.22  
  6 Walker, Quintin              AZ Cheetahs                       16.54  
  7 Gill, Richard                AZ Cheetahs                       19.50  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                14.00      13.39  
  2 Dennison, DeVonate           AZ Cheetahs                       13.48  
  3 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           14.28      14.15  
  4 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           14.50      14.45  
  5 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC                15.00      17.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Haney, Isaac                 AZ Mustangs                       27.54  
  2 Franklin, Tyler              AZ Rising Suns                    29.65  
  3 WardIII, Clyde               Miles Per Hour                    31.83  
  4 Johnson, JaKobe              Miles Per Hour                    38.49  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, DeMontay              AZ Rising Suns                    26.53  
  2 Anderson, Marquis            AZ Rising Suns                    28.13  
  3 Adams, Edwin                 AZ Cheetahs                       29.94  
  4 Davis, Alante                Miles Per Hour                    30.05  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Boyd-II, Stacey              AZ Cheetahs                       25.25  
  2 Showers, Zachary-Bryan       AZ Cheetahs                       28.92  
  3 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                      29.21  
  4 Stokes, Justis               AZ Cheetahs                       30.87  
  5 Edenburgs, Deion             AZ Cheetahs                       30.94  
  6 Gardner, McKay               Phoenix Bobc                      32.04  
  7 Jones, Derik                 AZ Cheetahs                       32.63  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            AZ Cheetahs                       25.94  
  2 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Hour                    27.52  
  3 Taylor, Cameron              AZ Rising Suns                    27.93  
  4 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC           32.20      29.75  
  5 Walker, Quintin              AZ Cheetahs                       34.59  
  6 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC                31.50      37.84  
  7 Gill, Richard                AZ Cheetahs                       43.14  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans              27.31      26.51  
  2 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                29.00      27.76  
  3 Naisant, Marcus              AZ Flames TC           30.82      29.79  
  4 Mooney, Kyle                 Pops TC                31.00      30.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Hour                  1:02.25  
  2 Anderson, Marquis            AZ Rising Suns                  1:03.07  
  3 Taylor, Cameron              AZ Rising Suns                  1:06.06  
  4 Jones, Derik                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:20.39  
  5 Johnson, JaKobe              Miles Per Hour                  1:30.75  
Section  2  
  1 Wickens, Jack                AZ Flames TC                    1:06.36  
  2 Okafor, Akachi               Phoenix Bobc                    1:06.98  
  3 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    1:08.23  
  4 Adams, Edwin                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:08.52  
  5 Edenburgs, Deion             AZ Cheetahs                     1:10.67  
  6 Walker, Quintin              AZ Cheetahs                     1:22.89  
  7 Hodges, Gary                 Miles Per Hour                  1:33.70  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, DeMontay              AZ Rising Suns                  1:02.62  
  2 Franklin, Tyler              AZ Rising Suns                  1:07.62  
  3 Stokes, Justis               AZ Cheetahs                     1:09.12  
  4 WardIII, Clyde               Miles Per Hour                  1:10.17  
  5 Davis, Alante                Miles Per Hour                  1:12.58  
  6 Shadd, Nigel                 AZ Cheetahs                     1:13.04  
  7 Gardner, McKay               Phoenix Bobc         1:17.00    1:13.06  
Section  4  
  1 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC              1:10.00    1:02.59  
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou         1:09.00    1:06.60  
  3 WilliamsII, Dereck           AZ Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:08.32  
  4 Mooney, Kyle                 Pops TC              1:15.00    1:10.62  
Section  5  
  1 Boyd-II, Stacey              AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00      57.25  
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            AZ Cheetahs          1:00.00      58.94  
  3 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Cou         1:05.00      59.72  
  4 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans            1:03.93    1:00.89  
  5 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou         1:04.00    1:01.21  
  6 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou         1:05.00    1:03.87  
  7 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou         1:06.00    1:09.11  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burks, Cade                  AZ Cheetahs          2:14.00    2:14.16  
  2 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans            2:39.80    2:25.54  
  3 Vidaure, Marciano            AZ Cheetahs                     2:27.76  
  4 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:28.09  
  5 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Cou         2:40.00    2:33.61  
  6 Robbins, Collin              AZ Speedstars                   2:33.86  
  7 Williams, Robert             Do Right Cou         2:50.00    2:39.61  
  8 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Cou                    2:46.33  
  9 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Cou         2:20.00    2:48.78  
 10 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    2:56.35  
 11 White, Rakevion              Do Right Cou         3:00.00    3:01.52  
 12 Reed, Connor                 Pops TC              2:23.00    3:06.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Cou         5:00.00    5:26.90  
  2 Robbins, Collin              AZ Speedstars                   5:44.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Victor             Coldwater Ex                   11:58.42  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Cougars  'A'                             4:23.00    4:28.17  
     1) Harris, Anferni                 2) MacKey, Demarrian              
     3) White, Rakevion                 4) Williams, Robert               
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Herron, Jayquan              Arizona Elite                     12.87  
  2 Gonzales, Raymond            Cheetah HS U                      13.16  
  3 Montufar, Robert             AZ Cheetahs                       13.49  
  4 Lopez, Matthew               AZ Mustangs                       16.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Walashek, Austin             AZ  Puma               12.75      11.91  
  2 Moran, Brandon               AZ Flames TC           12.61      12.79  
  3 Merkley, Lucas               AZ  Puma               13.35      13.07  
  4 Roberts, TJ                  Arizona Elite                     13.22  
  5 Dennis-King, Darion          AZ Cheetahs                       13.94  
  6 Hawkins lll, Fredrick        AZ Rising Suns                    14.59  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Herron, Jayquan              Arizona Elite                     26.58  
  2 Gonzales, Raymond            Cheetah HS U                      27.27  
  3 Montufar, Robert             AZ Cheetahs                       27.74  
  4 Hawkins lll, Fredrick        AZ Rising Suns                    31.68  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  AZ Flames TC           22.80      23.16  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U                      23.54  
  3 Walashek, Austin             AZ  Puma               26.00      24.05  
  4 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex                      25.29  
  5 Moran, Brandon               AZ Flames TC           25.91      26.04  
  6 Roberts, TJ                  Arizona Elite                     27.49  
  7 Lopez, Matthew               AZ Mustangs                       34.75  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex                      58.76  
  2 Herron, Jayquan              Arizona Elite                     59.98  
  3 Gonzales, Raymond            Cheetah HS U                    1:01.57  
  4 Roberts, TJ                  Arizona Elite                   1:02.85  
  5 Molera, Mason                Phoenix Bobc                    1:03.52  
Section  2  
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  AZ Flames TC           50.96      53.77  
  2 Roomes, Roshon               AZ Flames TC           58.04    1:00.19  
  3 Montufar, Robert             AZ Cheetahs                     1:01.53  
  4 Merkley, Lucas               AZ  Puma             1:05.00    1:04.35  
  5 Dennis-King, Darion          AZ Cheetahs                     1:09.24  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex                    2:19.82  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    2:20.49  
  3 Roomes, Roshon               AZ Flames TC         2:14.63    2:25.13  
  4 Mayfield, Tevin              Cheetah HS U                    2:25.57  
  5 Widney, Davey                AZ  Puma             2:40.00    2:26.37  
  6 Molera, Mason                Phoenix Bobc         2:25.86    2:26.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                    4:59.43  
  2 Widney, Davey                AZ  Puma             5:05.00    5:03.34  
  3 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D                    5:23.84  
  4 Hoppe, Benjamin              Unattached                      5:44.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex                   10:26.72  
  2 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D                   11:43.53  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Cheetah HS U           11.00      11.49  
  2 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elite                     12.23  
  3 Cook, Keeyahn                Arizona Elite                     12.25  
  4 Shannon, Jermaine            AZ Cheetahs                       13.87  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Parks, Deon                  AZ Rising Suns                    12.07  
  2 Lang, Taylor                 Arizona Elite                     12.10  
  3 Boyns, Myles                 Arizona Elite                     12.60  
  4 Ordtiz, Rafy                 Arizona Elite                     12.73  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Trotter, Benjamin            Unattached             10.80      11.28  
  2 Clark, Christian             AZ Flames TC           11.20      11.37  
  3 Moore, Kejovon               Do Right Cou           11.20      11.43  
  4 Flannigan, Marcus            Cheetah HS U           11.00      11.97  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Wright, George               Cheetah HS U                      23.67  
  2 Shannon, Jermaine            AZ Cheetahs                       24.04  
  3 Parks, Deon                  AZ Rising Suns                    24.12  
  4 Boyns, Myles                 Arizona Elite                     24.71  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Trotter, Benjamin            Unattached             22.00      22.53  
  2 Clark, Christian             AZ Flames TC           22.80      22.78  
  3 McLamb, Jordan               Cheetah HS U           23.00      22.85  
  4 Price, Toure                 Cheetah HS U           23.00      23.38  
  5 Hullinger, Logan             AZ  Puma               24.50      25.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elite                     57.77  
  2 Ordtiz, Rafy                 Arizona Elite                     59.36  
  3 Parks, Deon                  AZ Rising Suns                    59.89  
  4 Shannon, Jermaine            AZ Cheetahs                     1:08.18  
Section  2  
  1 Price, Toure                 Cheetah HS U                      51.58  
  2 Moore, Kejovon               Do Right Cou           50.70      51.66  
  3 Veloz, Robbie                AZ Track And           52.91      53.86  
  4 Boys, Jordan                 AZ Flames TC           52.40      54.48  
  5 Zitka, Brandon               AZ Track And           52.30      54.98  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonzalez, Brandon            AZ Track And         2:05.00    2:07.46  
  2 Veloz, Robbie                AZ Track And         2:14.00    2:10.00  
  3 Zitka, Brandon               AZ Track And         2:13.00    2:10.06  
  4 Hullinger, Logan             AZ  Puma             2:12.00    2:11.12  
  5 Wright, George               Cheetah HS U                    2:21.82  
  6 Howard, Connor               AZ Track And         2:03.00    2:23.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Brandon            AZ Track And         4:23.00    4:40.81  
  2 Hogan, Jacob                 AZ  Puma             4:40.00    4:49.43  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Track And Field Academy  'A'                   3:30.00    3:33.73  
     1) Gonzalez, Brandon               2) Howard, Connor                 
     3) Veloz, Robbie                   4) Williford, Chad                
  2 AZ Elite  'A'                                                4:06.83  
     1) Boyns, Myles                    2) Cook, Keeyahn                  
     3) Haywood, Richard                4) Ordtiz, Rafy