22-Oct-11

Victory Lanes

3K course

2.03

4K course

2.55

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

SBG

1

Brooke Bauermiester

15:48

AYRR

7:47

SBG

2

Abigail Arreola

18:39

AZ Bmstrs

9:11

SBG

3

Sherry Martinez

19:23

AZ Bmstrs

9:32

SBG

4

Avery Burks

19:51

AZ Cheetahs

9:46

SBG

5

Cassidy Stewart

22:43

AYRR

11:11

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

SBB

1

Jared Lounsbury

19:55

AYRR

9:48

SBB

2

Christian Salinas

25:25

GWE

12:31

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

BG

1

Espia Jantunen

16:59

AYRR

8:21

BG

2

Kaitlyn Lane

18:55

Unattached

9:19

BG

3

McKenzie Bruno

22:42

AYRR

11:10

BG

4

Megan Johsimov

25:56

AYRR

12:46

BG

5

Lauren Christian

26:26

AZ Blaze

13:01

BG

6

Tanner Duff

26:44

AYRR

13:10

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

BB

1

Yriel Arreola

13:44

AZ Bmstrs

6:45

BB

2

Jake Miller

14:19

GTD

7:03

BB

3

Christopher Stanek

14:44

GTD

7:15

BB

4

Christian Van Dyke

14:48

Unattached

7:17

BB

5

Jeyrell Bilue

15:25

Unattached

7:35

BB

6

Canden Katz

17:08

AYRR

8:26

BB

7

Kalem Keeto

17:15

TCM

8:29

BB

8

Roberto Leal

17:33

CWE

8:38

BB

9

Aiden Fischiane

18:46

AYRR

9:14

BB

10

Zachary Pett

20:15

Unattached

9:58

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

MG

1

Ava Hamilton

12:36

GTD

6:12

MG

2

Anna Forenan

13:03

Unattached

6:25

MG

3

Rose Cobbin

13:05

AZ Bmstrs

6:26

MG

4

Maddy Barton

14:11

AYRR

6:59

MG

5

Molly Molvin

14:24

GTD

7:05

MG

6

Tessa Quinter

14:32

GTD

7:09

MG

7

Shannon Belknap

14:47

GTD

7:16

MG

8

Kaysinee Shirley

15:22

AF

7:34

MG

9

Bailey Bauermeister

17:03

AYRR

8:23

MG

10

Katie Barton

17:56

AYRR

8:50

MG

11

Hannah Shackleford

18:31

AYRR

9:07

MG

12

Rhonda Martinez

19:33

AZ Bmstrs

9:37

MG

13

Dakota Berg

20:14

AZ Blaze

9:58

MG

14

Hanna Paramo

20:28

AZ Bmstrs

10:04

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

MB

1

Victor Martinez

14:47

CWE

7:16

MB

2

Ryan Martin

15:00

Unattached

7:23

MB

3

Eli Guerrero

17:07

CWE

8:25

MB

4

Jake Santucci

17:18

GTD

8:31

MB

5

Tyler On

18:10

AYRR

8:56

MB

6

Armand Fischione

18:11

AYRR

8:57

MB

7

Mattson Heidemann

19:27

AYRR

9:34

MB

8

Jose Paramo

21:32

AZ Bmstrs

10:36

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

YG

1

Jane Miller

15:49

GTD

6:12

YG

2

Ally Novacek

17:09

GTD

6:43

YG

3

Sarah Carter

17:27

GTD

6:50

YG

4

Emma Herold

19:55

GTD

7:48

YG

5

Katie Clelland

20:55

GTD

8:12

YG

6

Carlie Martin

24:56

AZ Bmstrs

9:46

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

YB

1

Cade Burks

14:26

Unattached

5:39

YB

2

John Nguyen

16:23

GTD

6:25

YB

3

Micah Jaramillo

16:26

Unattached

6:26

YB

4

Presley Begay

18:59

Unattached

7:26

YB

5

David Carvajal

19:04

CWE

7:28

YB

6

Jerome Billie

19:05

Unattached

7:29

YB

7

Luke Garcia

19:43

CWE

7:43

YB

8

Greg Benally

19:53

Unattached

7:47

YB

9

Craig Begay

20:35

Unattached

8:04

YB

10

Weston Ladden

24:24

AZ Blaze

9:34

YB

11

Elliot Pete

24:57

Unattached

9:47

YB

12

Van Naegele

24:58

GTD

9:47

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

IG

1

Maggy Johnson

21:50

CWE

8:33

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

IB

1

Mufasa Guerrero

14:15

Unattached

5:35

IB

2

Pablo Rescon

15:39

Unattached

6:08

IB

3

Martin Carvajal

15:44

Unattached

6:10

Age Group

Place

Name

Time

Club

Pace

YW

1

Bianka Haro

19:15

Unattached

7:32