Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2011 03:06 PM
         2011 USATF Arizona State Championship - 6/4/2011 to 6/5/2011          
                                     2011                                      
                            Mesa Community College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya                8 Az Goldrush            15.30      15.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                15.77      15.23q  NWI  2 
  3 Harrell, Mya               8 Arizona Spee           15.76      15.98q  NWI  5 
  4 Patrick, Haley             8 Do Right Edu           16.47      16.38q  NWI  4 
  5 Johnson, Jocelyn           7 Az Flames TC           17.03      16.40q  NWI  5 
  6 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                16.44      16.42q  NWI  4 
  7 Graves, Uzuri              7 Alliance You           17.49      16.43q  NWI  4 
  8 Ortiz, Selema              8 Alliance You           17.48      16.76q  NWI  7 
  8 Moore, Joy                 7 Az Goldrush            16.00      16.76q  NWI  6 
 10 Bruning, Serenity          8 Arizona Elite Tr       17.36      17.01   NWI  2 
 11 Aguano, Taylor             8 Arizona Chee                      17.14   NWI  5 
 12 Womack, Jatavia            8 Alliance You           18.41      17.41   NWI  3 
 13 Juniel, Jaelyn             7 Az Goldrush            17.38      17.44   NWI  4 
 14 Williams, Danay            6 Do Right Edu           17.00      17.48   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Chelsie             8 Pops TC                17.54      17.61   NWI  3 
 16 Ingram, Sharon             7 Mustangs TC            17.47      17.65   NWI  7 
 17 Hutchinson, Amreah         8 Az Flames TC           17.98      17.68   NWI  6 
 18 Kennedy, Taniah            6 Alliance You           18.26      17.74   NWI  1 
 19 Cuff, Kierrah              8 Spartan Spee           17.69      17.84   NWI  1 
 20 Medina, Victoria           8 Wicked                 18.63      17.93   NWI  7 
 21 Kirk, Najelah              7 Miles Per Ho           19.80      17.98   NWI  1 
 22 Jones, Kianna              7 The Arizona                       17.99   NWI  3 
 23 Robinson, Chloe            8 Do Right Edu                      18.56   NWI  2 
 24 Corrales, Lorena           8 Arizona Tita           18.20      18.64   NWI  6 
 24 Shaffer, Shelby            5 Do Right Edu                      18.64   NWI  5 
 26 Yarbrough, Trinnity        5 Arizona Tita           18.95      18.86   NWI  6 
 27 Sueing, Aria               5 Arizona Pant           19.42      18.94   NWI  4 
 28 Gilmore, Princess          7 Alliance You           19.97      19.30   NWI  2 
 29 Sneed, Samara              7 Blue Devils                       19.40   NWI  5 
 30 Robinson, Willow           8 Do Right Edu                      19.41   NWI  1 
 31 Johnson, Joelle            8 Pops TC                18.35      19.46   NWI  6 
 32 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr       17.36      19.53   NWI  2 
 33 Overson, Savannah          7 Vail Running                      19.60   NWI  2 
 34 Hector, Zarriah            7 Arizona Chee                      19.62   NWI  1 
 35 Andrews, Anaya             6 Arizona Chee                      19.81   NWI  7 
 36 Johnson, Rikay             6 Arizona Elite Tr       19.12      19.82   NWI  1 
 37 Guzman, Serena             7 Wicked                 21.01      20.38   NWI  6 
 38 Davis, Aniya               6 Do Right Edu                      20.43   NWI  6 
 39 Sienicki, Charleann        6 Az Goldrush                       20.90   NWI  7 
 40 Taylor, Annaleise          5 The Arizona            18.65      21.51   NWI  7 
 41 Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu                      21.72   NWI  3 
 42 Yarbrough, Xiyah           4 Arizona Tita           22.43      22.24   NWI  7 
 43 Rosthenhausler, Zoey       5 Wicked                 23.90      22.41   NWI  6 
 44 Oliver, Aaliya             5 The Arizona            21.21      23.53   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                15.23      15.43   NWI 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                8 Az Goldrush            15.20      15.63   NWI 
  3 Harrell, Mya               8 Arizona Spee           15.98      15.70   NWI 
  4 Patrick, Haley             8 Do Right Edu           16.38      16.30   NWI 
  5 Graves, Uzuri              7 Alliance You           16.43      16.44   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn           7 Az Flames TC           16.40      16.94   NWI 
  7 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                16.42      16.98   NWI 
  8 Ortiz, Selema              8 Alliance You           16.76      17.00   NWI 
  9 Moore, Joy                 7 Az Goldrush            16.76      17.17   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu           32.48      32.93q  NWI  7 
  2 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                32.48      33.70q  NWI  4 
  3 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                34.49      34.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Harrell, Mya               8 Arizona Spee           33.11      34.08q  NWI  1 
  5 Pogue, Kiya                8 Az Goldrush            32.41      34.13q  NWI  3 
  6 Aguano, Taylor             8 Arizona Chee           34.72      35.22q  NWI  5 
  7 Ortiz, Selema              8 Alliance You           36.04      35.37q  NWI  5 
  8 Patrick, Haley             8 Do Right Edu           35.32      35.53q  NWI  5 
  9 Moore, Joy                 7 Az Goldrush            36.00      35.74q  NWI  6 
 10 Hill, Jneya                6 Do Right Edu           37.71      35.84   NWI  7 
 11 Johnson, Tyanna            8 Do Right Edu           39.71      35.94   NWI  3 
 12 Bruning, Serenity          8 Arizona Elite Tr       37.68      36.38   NWI  1 
 13 Fields, Indiah             7 Spartan Spee           37.33      36.45   NWI  3 
 14 Graves, Uzuri              7 Alliance You           37.09      36.54   NWI  1 
 15 James, Jayden              8 Arizona Chee                      37.27   NWI  5 
 16 Ingram, Sharon             7 Mustangs TC            37.05      37.56   NWI  1 
 17 Morris, Nahlia             8 The Arizona            37.95      38.12   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Kianna              7 Alliance You           44.11      38.20   NWI  1 
 19 Burks, Avery               5 Arizona Chee                      38.45   NWI  4 
 20 Cuff, Kierrah              8 Spartan Spee           37.91      38.59   NWI  3 
 21 Womack, Jatavia            8 Alliance You           40.74      38.61   NWI  6 
 22 Kennedy, Taniah            6 Alliance You           39.88      39.00   NWI  2 
 23 Brown, Chelsie             8 Pops TC                40.21      39.44   NWI  7 
 24 Kirk, Najelah              7 Miles Per Ho           45.30      39.51   NWI  1 
 25 Robinson, Willow           8 Do Right Edu                      39.63   NWI  4 
 26 Estavillo, Tessa           8 Az Flames TC           41.20      39.79   NWI  3 
 27 Shaffer, Shelby            5 Do Right Edu                      40.20   NWI  6 
 28 Corrales, Lorena           8 Arizona Tita           38.61      40.22   NWI  5 
 29 Andrews, Anaya             6 Arizona Chee                      40.23   NWI  1 
 30 Shealy, Madison            8 Arizona Puma           37.26      40.71   NWI  4 
 31 Medina, Victoria           8 Wicked                 40.01      41.17   NWI  2 
 32 Sneed, Samara              7 Blue Devils                       41.94   NWI  2 
 33 Davis, Aniya               6 Do Right Edu                      42.05   NWI  2 
 34 Gilmore, Princess          7 Alliance You           42.95      42.13   NWI  6 
 35 Sueing, Aria               5 Arizona Pant           45.41      42.16   NWI  6 
 36 Johnson, Rikay             6 Arizona Elite Tr                  42.52   NWI  2 
 37 Fregoza, Emma              7 Alliance You           43.24      42.81   NWI  7 
 38 Ramirez, Mireina           7 Arizbushmast                      43.10   NWI  4 
 39 Johnson, Joelle            8 Pops TC                40.26      43.14   NWI  7 
 40 McClain, Tamai             7 World Class            46.45      43.43   NWI  4 
 41 Yarbrough, Trinnity        5 Arizona Tita           45.02      43.46   NWI  2 
 42 Guzman, Serena             7 Wicked                 45.52      43.52   NWI  1 
 43 Johnson, Nylynn            7 World Class            43.18      43.82   NWI  1 
 44 Sienicki, Charleann        6 Az Goldrush                       45.86   NWI  7 
 45 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr       39.00      47.33   NWI  5 
 46 Rosthenhausler, Zoey       5 Wicked                 49.07      47.90   NWI  7 
 47 Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu                      48.98   NWI  5 
 48 Oliver, Aaliya             5 The Arizona            50.40      56.86   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                33.70      32.07   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu           32.93      32.10   NWI 
  3 Harrell, Mya               8 Arizona Spee           34.08      33.46   NWI 
  4 Pogue, Kiya                8 Az Goldrush            34.13      34.13   NWI 
  5 Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                34.04      34.19   NWI 
  6 Ortiz, Selema              8 Alliance You           35.37      35.39   NWI 
  7 Patrick, Haley             8 Do Right Edu           35.53      35.44   NWI 
  8 Aguano, Taylor             8 Arizona Chee           35.22      35.78   NWI 
  9 Moore, Joy                 7 Az Goldrush            35.74      35.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah           7 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:18.62   3 
  2 Willis, Kaiya              8 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:21.40   3 
  3 Fields, Indiah             7 Spartan Spee         1:26.16    1:21.70   3 
  4 Hill, Jneya                6 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:25.50   3 
  5 Oliver, Sariya             8 The Arizona                     1:27.71   1 
  6 Corrales, Lorena           8 Arizona Tita                    1:27.97   1 
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn           7 Az Flames TC         1:21.79    1:28.30   3 
  8 Jones, Kianna              7 Alliance You         1:33.27    1:29.37   3 
  9 Aguano, Taylor             8 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:30.34   3 
 10 Estavillo, Tessa           8 Az Flames TC         1:33.86    1:31.84   3 
 11 Ingram, Sharon             7 Mustangs TC                     1:32.68   1 
 12 Womack, Jatavia            8 Alliance You         1:41.01    1:34.64   2 
 13 Fregoza, Emma              7 Alliance You         1:39.59    1:36.03   2 
 14 Robinson, Willow           8 Do Right Edu                    1:39.72   1 
 15 Roberts, Raven             6 The Arizona          1:35.47    1:40.88   2 
 16 Gilmore, Princess          7 Alliance You         1:42.81    1:44.08   2 
 17 Davis, Aniya               6 Do Right Edu                    1:44.14   1 
 18 Overson, Savannah          7 Vail Running         1:39.54    1:45.48   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail           7 Arizbushmast         3:17.40    3:31.25  
  2 Fregoza, Emma              7 Alliance You         3:40.96    3:37.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail           7 Arizbushmast         6:54.73    6:54.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:04.00    1:07.12  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah 7              2) Johnson, Tyanna 8              
     3) Patrick, Haley 8                4) Willis, Kaiya 8                
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                           1:15.90  
     1) Morris, Nahlia 8                2) Oliver, Sariya 8               
     3) Roberts, Raven 6                4) Taylor, Annaleise 5            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Goldrush  'A'                                  7:59.00    6:26.35  
     1) Gonzalez, Karly 8               2) Juniel, Jaelyn 7               
     3) Moore, Joy 7                    4) Pogue, Kiya 8                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyanna            8 Do Right Edu                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah         8 Az Flames TC           3.38m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3 Helu, Paelata              8 Pops TC                3.43m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4 Willis, Kaiya              8 Do Right Edu                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  5 Graves, Uzuri              7 Alliance You                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Cuff, Kierrah              8 Spartan Spee           3.83m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Oliver, Sariya             8 The Arizona            2.86m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Hill, Jneya                6 Do Right Edu                      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9 Bruning, Serenity          8 Arizona Elite Tr       2.52m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 10 Fields, Indiah             7 Spartan Spee           2.97m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 11 Harrell, Mya               8 Arizona Spee           3.48m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 12 Johnson, Jocelyn           7 Az Flames TC                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 13 Palamore, Maiya            5 Mustangs TC            2.15m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 14 Johnson, Joelle            8 Pops TC                2.78m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 15 Burks, Avery               5 Arizona Chee                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 16 Sueing, Aria               5 Arizona Pant                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 17 Collins, Lauren            7 Arizona Elite Tr       2.02m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 18 Oliver, Aaliya             5 The Arizona            2.79m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 19 Sienicki, Charleann        6 Az Goldrush                       1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 20 Andrews, Anaya             6 Arizona Chee                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 21 Brown, Chelsie             8 Pops TC                2.84m      1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
 -- Turner, Rahni              8 Pops TC                3.12m       FOUL                 
 -- Shaffer, Shelby            5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Wiley, Aneesa              5 Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay            6 Do Right Edu                      4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Arreola, Abigail           7 Arizbushmast           3.66m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay            6 Do Right Edu                     12.25m      40-02 
  2 Estavillo, Tessa           8 Az Flames TC          11.49m     11.87m      38-11 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah         8 Az Flames TC                      9.83m      32-03 
  4 Sneed, Samara              7 Blue Devils                       9.10m      29-10 
  5 Overson, Savannah          7 Vail Running          10.36m      9.09m      29-10 
  6 Burks, Avery               5 Arizona Chee                      7.28m      23-11 
  7 Guzman, Serena             7 Wicked                 5.21m      6.83m      22-05 
  8 Medina, Victoria           8 Wicked                 6.93m      6.03m      19-09 
  9 Rosthenhausler, Zoey       5 Wicked                 2.11m      3.60m      11-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee           14.90      14.57q  NWI  6 
  2 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona            14.66      14.64q  NWI  6 
  3 Clark, Ashlee              9 Arizona Chee           14.69      14.71q  NWI  1 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona            14.76      14.78q  NWI  4 
  5 McCoy, Tajene              9 The Arizona            14.76      14.84q  NWI  4 
  6 Clark, Jamia               9 Unattached             15.77      15.05q  NWI  5 
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      9 Arizona Chee           14.75      15.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Garner, Patrice            9 Miles Per Ho           15.90      15.19q  NWI  4 
  9 Guzmzn, Saydee            10 Wicked                 15.25      15.23q  NWI  2 
 10 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           15.30      15.26   NWI  3 
 11 Roberts, Riley             8 The Arizona            18.59      15.28   NWI  3 
 12 Hennegan, Teresa          10 Aag Sports                        15.72   NWI  2 
 13 Edmonds, Mikayla          10 Mustangs TC            15.81      15.85   NWI  3 
 14 Carswell, Jamelah          8 Do Right Edu           16.52      15.88   NWI  2 
 14 Covington, Jailyn          9 Arizona Tita                      15.88   NWI  6 
 16 Bell, Carisina             8 Az Goldrush            15.30      15.95   NWI  2 
 17 Winfield, Kiara           10 Arizona Spee           15.94      15.98   NWI  3 
 18 Reed, Haila                8 Do Right Edu           15.31      16.01   NWI  4 
 19 Bell, Dashanae             8 Az Goldrush            15.30      16.03   NWI  5 
 20 Mitchell, Jemila           9 The Arizona            16.45      16.06   NWI  5 
 21 Ortiz, Navaria             9 Alliance You           15.65      16.07   NWI  6 
 22 England, Mia               8 The Arizona            15.96      16.09   NWI  1 
 23 Walker, Anastacia          9 Mustangs TC            15.95      16.59   NWI  1 
 24 Davis, Imani               8 Arizona Chee           16.20      16.66   NWI  5 
 25 Brunson, Tigist           10 Arizona Chee           16.97      16.80   NWI  3 
 26 Russell, Abigail           8 Arizona Tita           17.09      16.98   NWI  3 
 27 Hoskins, Asia              9 Arizona Tita           17.03      17.14   NWI  5 
 28 Cox, Dizarie               8 Alliance You           17.22      17.24   NWI  1 
 29 Carr, Antalyce             9 Alliance You           17.29      17.25   NWI  6 
 30 Contorno, Kelsie          10 Pops TC                18.04      17.88   NWI  6 
 30 Dozal, Breanna            10 Northwest Xp                      17.88   NWI  1 
 32 Gross, Sharon              8 Spartan Spee           18.24      18.27   NWI  5 
 33 Thompson, Makayla          9 Arizona Tita           18.43      18.71   NWI  2 
 34 Casillas, Yesenia          9 Arizbushmast                      18.85   NWI  4 
 35 Johnson, Joi               8 Alliance You           18.55      19.15   NWI  1 
 36 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah   8 Miles Per Ho                      19.38   NWI  1 
 37 Martin, Cieries            9 Do Right Edu                      19.41   NWI  5 
 38 Dowlearn, Martha           9 Mustangs TC            19.12      19.47   NWI  4 
 39 Williamson, Kaylah         8 Alliance You           19.36      20.41   NWI  6 
 40 Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho           26.90      21.25   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona            14.78      14.49   NWI 
  2 McCoy, Tajene              9 The Arizona            14.84      14.61   NWI 
  3 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona            14.64      14.63   NWI 
  4 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee           14.57      14.73   NWI 
  5 Clark, Jamia               9 Unattached             15.05      15.15   NWI 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      9 Arizona Chee           15.06      15.16   NWI 
  7 Garner, Patrice            9 Miles Per Ho           15.19      15.47   NWI 
  8 Guzmzn, Saydee            10 Wicked                 15.23      15.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde            9 Do Right Edu           29.20      29.85q  NWI  2 
  2 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona            29.63      30.47q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Kiemya          10 Do Right Edu           30.01      30.58q  NWI  1 
  4 McCoy, Tajene              9 The Arizona            30.73      31.22q  NWI  3 
  5 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           33.17      31.23q  NWI  5 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      9 Arizona Chee           30.18      31.26q  NWI  3 
  7 Garner, Patrice            9 Miles Per Ho           31.20      31.33q  NWI  5 
  8 Harris, Armani             8 Do Right Edu           31.15      31.57q  NWI  6 
  9 Guzmzn, Saydee            10 Wicked                 31.91      31.59q  NWI  1 
 10 Clark, Ashlee              9 Arizona Chee           31.32      31.80   NWI  5 
 11 Lockhart, Mia              8 Arizona Chee           33.23      31.92   NWI  4 
 12 Sessions, Piper           10 Arizona Chee           31.82      32.02   NWI  2 
 13 Jackson, Trejanae          8 Do Right Edu           31.09      32.19   NWI  1 
 14 Reed, Haila                8 Do Right Edu           31.42      32.61   NWI  1 
 15 Rich, Mary Grace           9 Arizona Elite Tr       34.10      32.74   NWI  7 
 16 Clark, Jamia               9 Unattached             34.00      32.88   NWI  2 
 17 England, Mia               8 The Arizona            34.24      33.25   NWI  1 
 18 Mayfield, Crystal          9 Do Right Edu           32.10      33.36   NWI  1 
 19 Helu, Vaiosini             9 Pops TC                33.65      33.52   NWI  4 
 20 Covington, Jailyn          9 Arizona Tita                      33.75   NWI  5 
 21 Scroggins, Trinity         9 Do Right Edu           33.17      33.79   NWI  3 
 22 Davis, Imani               8 Arizona Chee           35.50      33.85   NWI  6 
 23 Bell, Dashanae             8 Az Goldrush            32.00      34.14   NWI  7 
 24 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee                      34.53   NWI  5 
 25 Butler-Worley, Dyamond     9 Do Right Edu           34.23      34.61   NWI  4 
 26 Mitchell, Jemila           9 The Arizona            34.89      34.81   NWI  6 
 27 Ortiz, Navaria             9 Alliance You           33.78      34.85   NWI  3 
 28 Bell, Carisina             8 Az Goldrush            32.00      35.17   NWI  7 
 29 Walker, Anastacia          9 Mustangs TC            34.36      35.23   NWI  6 
 30 Hoskins, Asia              9 Arizona Tita           34.65      35.35   NWI  2 
 31 Cox, Dizarie               8 Alliance You           35.59      35.38   NWI  4 
 32 Hennegan, Teresa          10 Aag Sports                        35.48   NWI  3 
 33 Winfield, Kiara           10 Arizona Spee           33.98      35.61   NWI  1 
 34 Hinds, Julia               8 Arizona Elite Tr       34.40      36.17   NWI  7 
 35 Carr, Antalyce             9 Alliance You           37.32      36.54   NWI  5 
 36 Collins, Kate              9 Arizona Elite Tr       36.00      37.02   NWI  4 
 37 Scroggins, Joanee          8 Do Right Edu                      38.26   NWI  4 
 38 Trimble, Eliza             9 Arizona Puma           36.90      38.61   NWI  6 
 39 Casillas, Yesenia          9 Arizbushmast                      39.16   NWI  5 
 40 Gross, Sharon              8 Spartan Spee           39.30      39.56   NWI  4 
 41 Williamson, Kaylah         8 Alliance You           42.45      41.35   NWI  3 
 42 Johnson, Joi               8 Alliance You           41.50      43.29   NWI  3 
 43 Elkin, Tayzia              9 Arizona Puma           42.55      46.65   NWI  6 
 44 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah   8 Miles Per Ho                      46.69   NWI  6 
 45 Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho           51.30      49.73   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde            9 Do Right Edu           29.85      29.43   NWI 
  2 Williams, Kiemya          10 Do Right Edu           30.58      29.45   NWI 
  3 Black, Sky                10 The Arizona            30.47      29.97   NWI 
  4 Harris, Armani             8 Do Right Edu           31.57      30.69   NWI 
  5 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           31.23      30.75   NWI 
  6 Guzmzn, Saydee            10 Wicked                 31.59      31.67   NWI 
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      9 Arizona Chee           31.26      32.18   NWI 
  8 Garner, Patrice            9 Miles Per Ho           31.33      32.67   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde            9 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:08.87   3 
  2 Jackson, Trejanae          8 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:10.69   3 
  3 Williams, Kiemya          10 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.55   3 
  4 Richard, Makyah           10 Arizona Tita         1:13.41    1:11.91   2 
  5 Mustin, Dominique          9 The Arizona          1:11.37    1:12.24   3 
  6 Jackson, Renita           10 Do Right Edu         1:11.21    1:14.01   3 
  7 Rich, Mary Grace           9 Arizona Elite Tr     1:15.10    1:14.41   2 
  8 Lockhart, Mia              8 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:15.55   2 
  9 Smith, Aria               10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:16.16   2 
 10 Adams, Adora               8 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:16.49   3 
 11 Taylor, Nina               8 Arizona Elite Tr     1:11.00    1:16.85   3 
 12 Hinds, Julia               8 Arizona Elite Tr                1:19.12   1 
 13 Valdez, Gabriela          10 Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:19.18   3 
 14 Mayfield, Crystal          9 Do Right Edu         1:18.21    1:19.99   2 
 15 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:20.98   2 
 16 Bell, Dashanae             8 Az Goldrush          1:30.00    1:21.57   1 
 17 Bell, Carisina             8 Az Goldrush          1:30.00    1:23.61   1 
 18 Brunson, Tigist           10 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:24.43   2 
 19 Helu, Vaiosini             9 Pops TC              1:21.39    1:24.50   2 
 20 Russell, Abigail           8 Arizona Tita         1:24.63    1:24.69   1 
 21 Davis, Imani               8 Arizona Chee         1:25.00    1:26.70   1 
 22 Ortiz, Navaria             9 Alliance You         1:20.92    1:27.20   2 
 23 Gross, Sharon              8 Spartan Spee         1:44.75    1:33.78   1 
 24 Johnson, Joi               8 Alliance You         1:37.73    1:47.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah           10 Arizona Tita         2:44.61    2:46.91  
  2 Shea, Katie               10 Arizona Chee         2:47.00    2:47.14  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah          8 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    2:47.97  
  4 Belliotti, Mykenzie       10 Arizona Chee         2:00.00    3:04.25  
  5 Elkin, Tayzia              9 Arizona Puma                    3:48.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah           10 Arizona Tita         5:29.74    5:29.00  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah          8 Do Right Edu         2:46.00    5:45.60  
  3 Shea, Katie               10 Arizona Chee         5:52.00    5:51.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  57.26      57.49  
     1) Black, Sky 10                   2) Mays, Jadyn 9                  
     3) McCoy, Tajene 9                 4) Mustin, Dominique 9            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    58.22      57.62  
     1) Charlton, Jayde 9               2) Harris, Armani 8               
     3) Jackson, Renita 10              4) Williams, Kiemya 10            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            57.34      58.08  
     1) Adams, Adora 8                  2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 9        
     3) Clark, Ashlee 9                 4) Sessions, Piper 10             
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:02.00    1:03.03  
     1) Jackson, Trejanae 8             2) Mayfield, Crystal 9            
     3) Reed, Haila 8                   4) Scroggins, Trinity 9           
  5 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                             1:04.79  
     1) Collins, Kate 9                 2) Hinds, Julia 8                 
     3) Taylor, Nina 8                  4) Rich, Mary Grace 9             
 -- Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                           1:03.95         DQ  
     1) Covington, Jailyn 9             2) Hoskins, Asia 9                
     3) Russell, Abigail 8              4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          5:21.00    5:05.00  
     1) Adams, Adora 8                  2) Lockhart, Mia 8                
     3) Shea, Katie 10                  4) Smith, Aria 10                 
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                5:09.72    5:19.38  
     1) England, Mia 8                  2) Mitchell, Jemila 9             
     3) Mustin, Dominique 9             4) Roberts, Riley 8               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond     9 Do Right Edu                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Scroggins, Trinity         9 Do Right Edu                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Trimble, Eliza             9 Arizona Puma           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Scroggins, Joanee          8 Do Right Edu                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Elkin, Tayzia              9 Arizona Puma           0.80m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                9 The Arizona            3.95m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  2 Roberts, Riley             8 The Arizona            3.68m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  3 Garner, Patrice            9 Miles Per Ho                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Cuff, Ikeah               10 Spartan Spee           3.69m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Harris, Armani             8 Do Right Edu                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Taylor, Nina               8 Arizona Elite Tr       3.13m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 Winfield, Kiara           10 Arizona Spee           3.78m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Helu, Vaiosini             9 Pops TC                3.39m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Collins, Kate              9 Arizona Elite Tr       2.97m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 10 Valdez, Gabriela          10 Az Goldrush                       2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Carr, Antalyce             9 Alliance You           2.51m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 12 Clark, Jamia               9 Unattached                        2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 13 Williamson, Kaylah         8 Alliance You           1.84m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 14 Casillas, Yesenia          9 Arizbushmast                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 15 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah   8 Miles Per Ho                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 -- Rollins, Crystal           9 Miles Per Ho                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Mikayla          10 Mustangs TC            6.73m      6.58m   21-07.25 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree          10 Do Right Edu                      5.92m   19-05.25 
  3 Butler-Worley, Dyamond     9 Do Right Edu                      4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Harper, Jayalin            9 Az Goldrush                       4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Reyes, Esperanza           9 Arizbushmast                      4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Dozal, Breanna            10 Northwest Xp                      4.03m   13-02.75 
  7 Martin, Cieries            9 Do Right Edu                      3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shania           10 Blue Devils                      12.87m      42-03 
  2 Guzmzn, Saydee            10 Wicked                 8.33m     12.85m      42-02 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree          10 Do Right Edu                     12.65m      41-06 
  4 Martin, Cieries            9 Do Right Edu                      9.83m      32-03 
  5 Contorno, Kelsie          10 Pops TC               10.29m      9.71m      31-10 
  6 Thompson, Makayla          9 Arizona Tita           9.39m      8.52m      27-11 
  7 Harper, Jayalin            9 Az Goldrush                       7.66m      25-01 
 -- Felix, Arianna            10 Aag Sports                           ND            
 -- Sandoval, Samantha        10 Aag Sports                           ND            
 -- Dozal, Breanna            10 Northwest Xp                         ND            
 -- Reyes, Esperanza           9 Arizbushmast                         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Renita           10 Do Right Edu                   10:08.68  
  2 Jackson, Shania           10 Blue Devils                    10:42.15  
  3 Shea, Kylee               10 Arizona Chee                   11:16.05  
  4 Scroggins, Joanee          8 Do Right Edu                   12:38.58  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Kylyn             12 Do Right Edu           13.75      13.52q  NWI  4 
  2 Lilly, Delilah            12 Do Right Edu           13.53      13.58q  NWI  4 
  3 Green, Rebekah            11 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.62q  NWI  1 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         11 Arizona Tita           13.92      13.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     12 Az Flames TC           13.64      13.78q  NWI  3 
  5 Pogue, Jayda              11 Az Goldrush            13.00      13.78q  NWI  5 
  7 Ugbisien, Onome           11 Arizona Tita           13.99      13.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Jordan, Raven             11 Arizona Chee           13.59      13.88q  NWI  5 
  8 Wilkins, Angel            11 Mustangs TC            13.89      13.88q  NWI  4 
 10 Chest, Zaire              10 Arizona Chee           13.90      13.90   NWI  6 
 11 Marendes, Jennifer        10 Northwest Xp           13.80      14.12   NWI  1 
 12 Fair, Raelynn             11 Alliance You           14.36      14.20   NWI  6 
 13 Scrivner, Jaylynn         12 Do Right Edu           13.70      14.33   NWI  3 
 14 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        11 Do Right Edu                      14.35   NWI  6 
 15 Marsh, Alexa              11 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.37   NWI  2 
 16 Reeves, Reba              11 Arizona Elite Tr       14.00      14.47   NWI  5 
 17 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee           14.28      14.50   NWI  4 
 18 Walker, Jadynn            12 Alliance You           14.47      14.52   NWI  6 
 19 Vanover, Ma-Kyla          12 Aag Sports                        14.58   NWI  5 
 20 Gray, Ralaisa             12 Arizona Pant           15.71      14.76   NWI  2 
 21 Singleton, Tyonna         10 Mustangs TC            14.90      14.83   NWI  6 
 22 Walker, Malea             10 Az Goldrush            15.00      14.84   NWI  1 
 23 Mgbam, Nydiah             11 Mustangs TC            14.38      14.88   NWI  1 
 24 Tasher, Indira            10 Northwest Xp                      15.04   NWI  5 
 25 Johnson, Jada             11 Miles Per Ho           15.80      15.20   NWI  4 
 26 Davis, Monique            11 Az Flames TC           15.41      15.24   NWI  6 
 27 Felix, Makahla            11 Mustangs TC            15.63      15.57   NWI  1 
 28 Hyman, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee                      15.58   NWI  5 
 29 Gray, Hallee              11 Arizona Chee                      15.59   NWI  1 
 30 Martin, Gebriel           11 Do Right Edu           16.39      15.64   NWI  3 
 31 Henderson, Naomi          11 Eternal Flanes         16.03      15.66   NWI  2 
 32 Hamilton, Ayana           10 Arizona Pant           16.09      15.83   NWI  2 
 33 Bedoy, Anabelle           11 Az Goldrush                       15.96   NWI  6 
 34 Armstrong, Dylan          11 Arizbushmast           16.00      16.01   NWI  3 
 35 Ulloa, Katrina            12 Aag Sports                        16.15   NWI  6 
 35 Roberts, Jessica          10 Phoenix Bobc           16.54      16.15   NWI  3 
 37 Sneed, Derrika            10 Blue Devils                       16.43   NWI  5 
 38 Hillyer, Taliyah          10 Arizona Chee                      16.53   NWI  5 
 39 Rollins, Mikaela          10 Miles Per Ho           16.10      16.64   NWI  2 
 40 Leal, Maritza             12 Coldwater Ex                      17.56   NWI  3 
 41 Rascon, Nataly            10 Coldwater Ex                      17.60   NWI  1 
 42 Hubbard, Jaiya            11 Alliance You           17.89      18.11   NWI  2 
 43 Grittman, Elizabeth       10 Blue Devils                       18.70   NWI  2 
 44 Grittman, Alexis          10 Blue Devils                       19.79   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly, Delilah            12 Do Right Edu           13.58      13.53   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Kylyn             12 Do Right Edu           13.52      13.55   NWI 
  3 Green, Rebekah            11 Northwest Xp           13.62      13.83   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         11 Arizona Tita           13.75      13.86   NWI 
  5 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     12 Az Flames TC           13.78      13.93   NWI 
  6 Pogue, Jayda              11 Az Goldrush            13.78      13.95   NWI 
  7 Wilkins, Angel            11 Mustangs TC            13.88      14.04   NWI 
  7 Ugbisien, Onome           11 Arizona Tita           13.85      14.04   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Rebekah            11 Northwest Xp           26.40      27.89q  NWI  4 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia         11 Arizona Tita           28.38      28.08q  NWI  1 
  3 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     12 Az Flames TC           27.73      28.16q  NWI  2 
  4 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee           28.59      28.40q  NWI  5 
  5 Ugbisien, Onome           11 Arizona Tita           28.25      28.46q  NWI  6 
  6 Chest, Zaire              10 Arizona Chee           29.81      28.85q  NWI  4 
  7 Marendes, Jennifer        10 Northwest Xp           30.50      29.25q  NWI  5 
  8 Marsh, Alexa              11 Arizona Chee           31.26      29.38q  NWI  6 
  8 Wilkins, Angel            11 Mustangs TC            30.11      29.38q  NWI  3 
 10 Scrivner, Jaylynn         12 Do Right Edu           29.00      29.62   NWI  6 
 11 Fair, Raelynn             11 Alliance You           29.77      29.76   NWI  6 
 12 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        11 Do Right Edu                      29.78   NWI  1 
 13 Hart, Isabella            12 Az Goldrush            30.00      29.93   NWI  4 
 13 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee           29.81      29.93   NWI  2 
 15 Mgbam, Nydiah             11 Mustangs TC            31.25      30.00   NWI  3 
 16 Jordan, Raven             11 Arizona Chee           27.70      30.15   NWI  1 
 17 Pridgett, Demetria        12 Mustangs TC            29.66      30.32   NWI  6 
 18 Walker, Jadynn            12 Alliance You           30.55      30.47   NWI  6 
 19 Reeves, Reba              11 Arizona Elite Tr       30.80      30.70   NWI  4 
 20 Tasher, Indira            10 Northwest Xp                      30.92   NWI  3 
 21 Gray, Ralaisa             12 Arizona Pant           32.92      30.98   NWI  2 
 22 Walker, Malea             10 Az Goldrush            32.00      31.93   NWI  1 
 23 Gunnison, Josie           12 Aag Sports                        32.29   NWI  4 
 24 Vanover, Ma-Kyla          12 Aag Sports                        32.31   NWI  3 
 25 Beckon, Kamonda           10 Arizona Tita           33.77      32.70   NWI  2 
 26 Ivie, Kaylee              10 Az Flames TC           33.30      32.72   NWI  3 
 27 Gray, Hallee              11 Arizona Chee                      32.81   NWI  4 
 28 Johnson, Jada             11 Miles Per Ho           31.50      32.82   NWI  5 
 29 Davis, Monique            11 Az Flames TC           32.37      32.84   NWI  5 
 30 Roberts, Jessica          10 Phoenix Bobc           34.03      33.36   NWI  4 
 30 Hamilton, Ayana           10 Arizona Pant           33.17      33.36   NWI  3 
 32 Uhlenkott, Emily          10 Arizona Chee           32.19      33.73   NWI  2 
 33 Green, Sydney             11 Do Right Edu           30.14      34.13   NWI  1 
 34 Rollins, Mikaela          10 Miles Per Ho           36.20      34.97   NWI  2 
 35 Hubbard, Jaiya            11 Alliance You           37.30      37.19   NWI  4 
 36 Hillyer, Taliyah          10 Arizona Chee                      37.26   NWI  1 
 37 Ramirez, Divina           10 Arizbushmast                      37.45   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Rebekah            11 Northwest Xp           27.89      27.45   NWI 
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     12 Az Flames TC           28.16      27.57   NWI 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome           11 Arizona Tita           28.46      27.66   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia         11 Arizona Tita           28.08      27.81   NWI 
  5 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee           28.40      28.02   NWI 
  6 Chest, Zaire              10 Arizona Chee           28.85      28.77   NWI 
  7 Wilkins, Angel            11 Mustangs TC            29.38      29.02   NWI 
  8 Marsh, Alexa              11 Arizona Chee           29.38      29.66   NWI 
  9 Marendes, Jennifer        10 Northwest Xp           29.25      29.70   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee         1:05.79    1:03.56   3 
  2 Green, Rebekah            11 Northwest Xp         1:02.50    1:03.94   3 
  3 Robinson, Tamia           12 Az Goldrush          1:00.00    1:05.18   3 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           11 Arizona Tita         1:06.23    1:06.68   3 
  5 Fair, Raelynn             11 Alliance You         1:06.59    1:06.91   3 
  6 Marendes, Jennifer        10 Northwest Xp         1:09.70    1:08.22   3 
  7 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        11 Do Right Edu                    1:10.48   1 
  8 Reeves, Reba              11 Arizona Elite Tr     1:11.00    1:10.77   2 
  9 Moran, Lauren             12 Az Flames TC         1:10.60    1:11.49   3 
 10 Grubbs, Mikaela           12 Az Flames TC         1:13.43    1:12.07   2 
 11 Tasher, Indira            10 Northwest Xp                    1:13.33   1 
 12 Beckon, Kamonda           10 Arizona Tita         1:15.92    1:14.28   2 
 13 Lewis, Simone             11 Mustangs TC          1:13.41    1:15.28   2 
 14 Vick, Madison             10 Aag Sports                      1:16.53   1 
 15 Hughes, Sydney            11 Spartan Spee         1:14.50    1:16.84   2 
 16 Davis, Tanaya             10 Arizona Tita         1:19.55    1:17.08   2 
 17 Ivie, Kaylee              10 Az Flames TC         1:16.49    1:22.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             10 Arizona Chee         2:22.00    2:27.28  
  2 Charlton, Lemeyah         12 Do Right Edu         2:28.00    2:27.79  
  3 Destefano, Emily          12 Phoenix Bobc         2:35.54    2:34.72  
  4 Gilbert, Jacqueline       10 Arizona Chee         2:34.00    2:35.85  
  5 Foster, Morgan            10 Arizona Elite Tr     2:37.00    2:39.07  
  6 Robinson, Tamia           12 Az Goldrush          2:35.00    2:39.63  
  7 Patterson, Brittany       11 Do Right Edu         2:35.00    2:42.99  
  8 Anderson, Morgan          11 Az Goldrush          2:35.00    2:43.30  
  9 Moran, Lauren             12 Az Flames TC         2:46.24    2:45.49  
 10 Douglas, Mikayla          11 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    2:47.86  
 11 Quinter, Tessa            11 Gtd Go The D         2:39.00    2:50.10  
 12 Merritt, Emma             11 Arizona Elite Tr     2:50.00    2:53.12  
 13 Davis, Tanaya             10 Arizona Tita         2:46.98    2:53.42  
 14 Belknap, Shannon          12 Gtd Go The D         2:52.00    2:55.46  
 15 Vick, Madison             10 Aag Sports                      2:57.52  
 16 Perea, Isabelle           12 Arizona Puma         2:54.00    3:00.08  
 17 Johnson, Tajanet          11 Do Right Edu         3:00.00    3:00.61  
 18 Chilton, Phoebe           11 Aftershock D         2:55.21    3:00.67  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee             12 Arizona Chee         5:10.00    5:05.05  
  2 Hamilton, Ava             11 Gtd Go The D         5:21.00    5:21.70  
  3 Gilbert, Jacqueline       10 Arizona Chee         5:25.00    5:27.02  
  4 Arellano, Allyson         11 Aftershock D         5:25.37    5:27.11  
  5 Ochoa, Natalie            11 Sahuarita Sp         5:33.51    5:43.53  
  6 Quinter, Tessa            11 Gtd Go The D         5:32.00    5:46.56  
  7 Shirley, Kaysinee         12 Az Flames TC         5:55.02    5:47.45  
  8 Merritt, Emma             11 Arizona Elite Tr     5:59.10    5:59.12  
  9 Davis, Tanaya             10 Arizona Tita         5:29.74    6:01.43  
 10 Rivas, Gloria             11 Coldwater Ex                    6:03.32  
 11 Belknap, Shannon          12 Gtd Go The D         5:51.00    6:17.62  
 12 Chilton, Phoebe           11 Aftershock D         6:16.93    6:26.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ava             11 Gtd Go The D        11:40.00   11:29.62  
  2 Cobbin, Rose              10 Arizbushmast        11:40.00   11:32.66  
  3 Arellano, Allyson         11 Aftershock D        11:33.74   11:34.85  
  4 Shirley, Kaysinee         12 Az Flames TC        12:17.38   12:47.35  
  5 Perea, Isabelle           12 Arizona Puma        12:17.00   13:11.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily          12 Phoenix Bobc           15.50      15.15   NWI 
  2 Mooney, Allison           11 Arizona Puma           15.78      15.69   NWI 
  3 Hyman, Makayla            11 Arizona Chee                      18.06   NWI 
  4 Callison, Kalie           10 Red Roos TC                       18.68   NWI 
  5 Simmons, Kaori            10 Arizona Puma           19.33      19.51   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.12      53.45  
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah 12            2) Jordan, Kylyn 12               
     3) Lilly, Delilah 12               4) Patterson, Brittany 11         
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            52.56      54.96  
     1) Chest, Zaire 10                 2) Gruenwald, Jai 11              
     3) Jordan, Raven 11                4) Martin, Jaclyn 12              
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    55.80      55.47  
     1) Lewis, Simone 11                2) Mgbam, Nydiah 11               
     3) Pridgett, Demetria 12           4) Singleton, Tyonna 10           
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    58.98      59.75  
     1) Martin, Gebriel 11              2) Douglas, Mikayla 11            
     3) Green, Sydney 11                4) Johnson, Tajanet 11            
 -- Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            57.66         DQ  
     1) Collins, JaNae 10               2)                                
     3) Lohrenz, Jenna 11               4) Uhlenkott, Emily 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:19.77  
     1) Foreman, Anna 10                2) Gruenwald, Jai 11              
     3) Jones, Baylee 12                4) Martin, Jaclyn 12              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:28.00    4:39.04  
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah 12            2) Jordan, Kylyn 12               
     3) Lilly, Delilah 12               4) Patterson, Brittany 11         
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:15.00    5:36.32  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae 11           2) Douglas, Mikayla 11            
     3) Green, Sydney 11                4) Johnson, Tajanet 11            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         10:01.00   10:01.21  
     1) Foreman, Anna 10                2) Gilbert, Jacqueline 10         
     3) Jones, Baylee 12                4) Martin, Jaclyn 12              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie            12 Az Flames TC           1.44m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Mooney, Allison           11 Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Dodd, Kaley               11 Unattached             1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Destefano, Emily          12 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Simmons, Kaori            10 Arizona Puma           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Felix, Makahla            11 Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Jones, Bianca             11 Pops TC                0.94m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            11 Arizona Chee           4.70m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     12 Az Flames TC           4.52m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Pogue, Jayda              11 Az Goldrush                       4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  4 Walker, Jadynn            12 Alliance You                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Robinson, Tamia           12 Az Goldrush                       4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Fields, Asiah             11 Spartan Spee           4.20m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Grubbs, Mikaela           12 Az Flames TC           4.18m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  8 Hart, Isabella            12 Az Goldrush                       3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Ivie, Kaylee              10 Az Flames TC           3.91m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Gray, Ralaisa             12 Arizona Pant                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 11 Lewis, Simone             11 Mustangs TC            3.47m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 12 Felix, Makahla            11 Mustangs TC            3.84m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 Anderson, Morgan          11 Az Goldrush                       3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 14 Jones, Bianca             11 Pops TC                3.10m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 14 Cobbin, Rose              10 Arizbushmast                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 16 Armstrong, Dylan          11 Arizbushmast                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 16 Simmons, Kaori            10 Arizona Puma           3.36m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 18 Bedoy, Anabelle           11 Az Goldrush                       3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 19 Johnson, Jada             11 Miles Per Ho                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 20 Callison, Kalie           10 Red Roos TC                       3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 21 Mason, Tahtianna          12 Az Goldrush                       2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 -- Hamilton, Ayana           10 Arizona Pant           3.35m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra      11 Mustangs TC           11.44m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu           9.14m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  3 Mason, Mia                12 Do Right Edu           7.92m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  4 Flores, Marisa            11 The Arizona            7.58m      8.23m   27-00.00 
  5 Otuafi, Talavou           11 Pops TC                5.00m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  6 Mooney, Allison           11 Arizona Puma           7.85m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  7 Harper, Ollietta          11 Az Goldrush                       7.23m   23-08.75 
  8 Marin, Perla              12 Arizbushmast                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  9 Hodge, Joy                11 Northwest Xp                      6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Rascon, Nataly            10 Coldwater Ex                      6.46m   21-02.50 
 11 Wondra, Kacee             11 Aag Sports                        6.45m   21-02.00 
 12 Cotton, Anisha            11 Arizona Spee           6.08m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 13 Leal, Maritza             12 Coldwater Ex                      6.02m   19-09.00 
 14 Mason, Tahtianna          12 Az Goldrush                       5.58m   18-03.75 
 15 Oakley, Caylin            11 Aag Sports                        5.55m   18-02.50 
 16 Hillyer, Taliyah          10 Arizona Chee                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 17 Cummings, Macy            10 Pops TC                4.93m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra      11 Mustangs TC                      20.06m      65-10 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu          16.76m     19.28m      63-03 
  3 Marin, Perla              12 Arizbushmast                     19.18m      62-11 
  4 Clemit, Elizabeth         11 Unattached                       18.17m      59-07 
  5 Mason, Mia                12 Do Right Edu          15.24m     16.12m      52-11 
  6 Flores, Marisa            11 The Arizona           17.58m     15.79m      51-10 
  7 Cotton, Anisha            11 Arizona Spee          12.22m     14.35m      47-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   11 Do Right Edu          28.96m     27.82m      91-03 
  2 Flores, Marisa            11 The Arizona           26.84m     26.21m      86-00 
  3 Hodge, Joy                11 Northwest Xp                     22.97m      75-04 
  4 Mason, Mia                12 Do Right Edu          24.08m     22.41m      73-06 
  5 Grittman, Elizabeth       10 Blue Devils                      19.07m      62-07 
  6 Sneed, Derrika            10 Blue Devils                      18.57m      60-11 
  7 Otuafi, Talavou           11 Pops TC               10.67m     16.44m      53-11 
  8 Grubbs, Mikaela           12 Az Flames TC          16.93m     16.22m      53-02 
  9 Oakley, Caylin            11 Aag Sports                       14.47m      47-06 
 10 Ramirez, Divina           10 Arizbushmast                     14.40m      47-03 
 11 Harper, Ollietta          11 Az Goldrush                      13.40m      43-11 
 12 Grittman, Alexis          10 Blue Devils                      12.96m      42-06 
 13 Bedoy, Anabelle           11 Az Goldrush                      12.65m      41-06 
 14 Mason, Tahtianna          12 Az Goldrush                       9.01m      29-07 
 15 Cummings, Macy            10 Pops TC                8.41m      8.74m      28-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren             12 Az Flames TC         9:44.81   10:05.41  
  2 Sneed, Derrika            10 Blue Devils                    10:14.64  
  3 Grittman, Elizabeth       10 Blue Devils                    11:24.81  
  4 Grittman, Alexis          10 Blue Devils                    12:10.38  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           12.85      12.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, LaMaya          13 Arizona Chee           12.74      12.96q  NWI  4 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            14 The Arizona            13.29      12.96q  NWI  2 
  4 Tasher, Cheyenne          13 Northwest Xp           59.50      13.14q  NWI  5 
  4 Marshall, Tasia           13 Mustangs TC            13.16      13.14q  NWI  3 
  6 Satterwhite, Yaharim      13 Mustangs TC            13.25      13.20q  NWI  5 
  7 Caldwell, Vivica          13 Unattached             13.11      13.26q  NWI  4 
  8 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           13.28      13.29q  NWI  4 
  9 Broom, Kennedy            14 Arizona Chee           13.65      13.33q  NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Kierra             13 Do Right Edu           13.60      13.36   NWI  2 
 11 Thornton, Akira           12 Arizona Chee           14.01      13.70   NWI  5 
 12 Earl, Sara                12 Do Right Edu           13.30      13.77   NWI  3 
 13 Aysien, Siarah            12 Az Flames TC           13.84      13.85   NWI  4 
 14 Vandonier, Joycelyne      13 Gilbert TC             13.80      13.89   NWI  1 
 15 Hollins, Rayshanette      13 The Arizona            14.11      13.98   NWI  5 
 15 Ware, Antionette          13 Do Right Edu           13.69      13.98   NWI  3 
 17 Hollins, Rayshawn         13 The Arizona            14.00      14.02   NWI  2 
 18 Brooks, Jailyn            13 Arizona Pant           14.21      14.12   NWI  3 
 19 Shedrick, Tala            12 Do Right Edu           14.01      14.13   NWI  3 
 20 Ezell, Renora             14 Do Right Edu           14.41      14.15   NWI  4 
 21 Washington, Aliyya        12 Arizona Spee           14.12      14.18   NWI  2 
 22 Thornton, Nyerah          13 Arizona Chee           14.60      14.32   NWI  4 
 23 Ramey, Khanya             12 Unattached             14.25      14.40   NWI  2 
 24 Logan, Alexis             13 Arizona Puma           14.29      14.41   NWI  1 
 25 McCauley, Demeesha        13 Do Right Edu           14.48      14.50   NWI  5 
 26 Patterson, Alexis         13 Do Right Edu           15.15      14.52   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Anaya           12 Arizona Pant           14.04      14.66   NWI  1 
 28 Jackson, D'Noa            12 Arizona Chee                      14.74   NWI  3 
 29 Gonzales, Olivia          13 Wicked                 15.06      14.78   NWI  1 
 30 Cooper, Aeryone           12 Az Flames TC           14.47      14.80   NWI  4 
 31 Slone, Leslie             12 Do Right Edu           15.00      15.45   NWI  1 
 32 Stephens, Anitra          12 Alliance You           15.48      15.66   NWI  2 
 33 Patterson, Kianna         13 Arizona Chee                      15.74   NWI  1 
 34 Gregoire, Gabrielle       13 Phoenix Bobc           17.60      17.98   NWI  1 
 35 Blevins, Zaria            12 Do Right Edu           16.37      18.74   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           12.90      12.90   NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            14 The Arizona            12.96      13.01   NWI 
  3 Williams, LaMaya          13 Arizona Chee           12.96      13.05   NWI 
  4 Marshall, Tasia           13 Mustangs TC            13.14      13.28   NWI 
  5 Tasher, Cheyenne          13 Northwest Xp           13.14      13.39   NWI 
  6 Caldwell, Vivica          13 Unattached             13.26      13.50   NWI 
  7 Broom, Kennedy            14 Arizona Chee           13.33      13.66   NWI 
  8 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           13.29      13.69   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           26.85      26.87q  NWI  3 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha            14 The Arizona            28.09      26.91q  NWI  5 
  3 Tasher, Cheyenne          13 Northwest Xp                      27.13q  NWI  6 
  4 Caldwell, Vivica          13 Unattached             26.85      27.15q  NWI  1 
  5 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           28.27      27.31q  NWI  6 
  6 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  13 Unattached             26.40      27.51q  NWI  4 
  7 Williams, LaMaya          13 Arizona Chee           26.23      27.56q  NWI  3 
  8 Marshall, Tasia           13 Mustangs TC                       27.91q  NWI  4 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim      13 Mustangs TC            27.13      27.93q  NWI  1 
 10 Homewood, Alexa           13 Arizona Elite Tr       27.63      28.11   NWI  3 
 11 Earl, Sara                12 Do Right Edu           28.00      28.16   NWI  2 
 11 Thornton, Akira           12 Arizona Chee           32.23      28.16   NWI  6 
 13 Smith, Jalissa            13 Az Flames TC           28.36      28.69   NWI  1 
 14 Upshur, Ashley            13 Vail Running           28.97      28.95   NWI  6 
 15 Shedrick, Tala            12 Do Right Edu           28.81      29.11   NWI  4 
 16 Hollins, Rayshanette      13 The Arizona            29.34      29.65   NWI  4 
 17 Vandonier, Joycelyne      13 Gilbert TC             29.00      29.66   NWI  3 
 18 Padish, MacKenzie         13 Arizona Elite Tr       27.40      29.67   NWI  2 
 19 Vargas, Natalie           13 Spartan Spee           30.47      29.78   NWI  5 
 20 Ramey, Khanya             12 Unattached             30.75      29.83   NWI  2 
 21 Jones, Kiara              13 Arizona Puma           28.61      29.86   NWI  4 
 22 Brooks, Jailyn            13 Arizona Pant           30.02      30.12   NWI  5 
 23 Aysien, Siarah            12 Az Flames TC           29.43      30.14   NWI  5 
 24 Gonzales, Olivia          13 Wicked                 30.54      30.15   NWI  6 
 25 Ezell, Renora             14 Do Right Edu           30.67      30.28   NWI  3 
 25 Williams, Anaya           12 Arizona Pant           29.67      30.28   NWI  2 
 27 Mathis, Courtney          13 The Arizona            30.17      30.35   NWI  4 
 28 Hollins, Rayshawn         13 The Arizona            29.60      30.39   NWI  4 
 29 Washington, Aliyya        12 Arizona Spee           29.54      30.62   NWI  2 
 30 Thornton, Nyerah          13 Arizona Chee           33.34      30.75   NWI  1 
 31 Cooper, Aeryone           12 Az Flames TC           30.30      31.01   NWI  5 
 31 McCauley, Demeesha        13 Do Right Edu           30.58      31.01   NWI  3 
 33 Smith, Jahdae             13 Az Goldrush                       31.58   NWI  1 
 34 Cruz, Alyssa              13 Alliance You           31.98      32.15   NWI  6 
 35 Patterson, Alexis         13 Do Right Edu           31.67      32.24   NWI  5 
 36 Patterson, Kianna         13 Arizona Chee                      33.23   NWI  2 
 37 Stephens, Anitra          12 Alliance You           33.67      33.27   NWI  2 
 38 Slone, Leslie             12 Do Right Edu           33.35      34.89   NWI  5 
 39 Blevins, Zaria            12 Do Right Edu           34.14      38.31   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis            12 Do Right Edu           26.87      26.25   NWI 
  2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  13 Unattached             27.51      26.37   NWI 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha            14 The Arizona            26.91      26.39   NWI 
  4 Williams, LaMaya          13 Arizona Chee           27.56      26.52   NWI 
  5 Caldwell, Vivica          13 Unattached             27.15      27.11   NWI 
  6 Tasher, Cheyenne          13 Northwest Xp           27.13      27.20   NWI 
  7 Marshall, Tasia           13 Mustangs TC            27.91      27.32   NWI 
  8 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           27.31      27.48   NWI 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim      13 Mustangs TC            27.93      27.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  13 Unattached             57.18      59.04   4 
  2 Mustin, Drianna           13 The Arizona            59.69    1:00.38   4 
  3 Homewood, Alexa           13 Arizona Elite Tr     1:01.40    1:02.52   4 
  4 Tasher, Cheyenne          13 Northwest Xp                    1:02.87   1 
  5 Earl, Sara                12 Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:03.16   4 
  6 Broom, Kennedy            14 Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:04.47   3 
  7 Thornton, Akira           12 Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:04.49   3 
  8 Estavillo, Taryn          14 Az Flames TC         1:05.42    1:04.90   3 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim      13 Mustangs TC          1:03.83    1:05.04   4 
 10 Jones, Kiara              13 Arizona Puma         1:03.00    1:05.36   4 
 11 Upshur, Ashley            13 Vail Running         1:03.00    1:06.01   4 
 12 Ware, Antionette          13 Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:06.47   4 
 13 Sheppard, Kennedi         13 Gilbert TC           1:04.50    1:06.82   3 
 14 Smith, Jalissa            13 Az Flames TC         1:04.55    1:07.51   3 
 15 Padish, MacKenzie         13 Arizona Elite Tr     1:07.00    1:07.53   3 
 16 Vargas, Natalie           13 Spartan Spee         1:08.40    1:07.78   3 
 17 Mathis, Courtney          13 The Arizona          1:08.52    1:08.53   3 
 18 Van Sickle, Madisyn       14 Gtd Go The D         1:11.00    1:08.79   2 
 19 Hollins, Rayshanette      13 The Arizona          1:08.13    1:10.47   3 
 20 Cruz, Alyssa              13 Alliance You         1:13.40    1:13.48   2 
 21 Williams, Kendall         12 Az Flames TC         1:13.04    1:13.73   2 
 22 Aysien, Siarah            12 Az Flames TC         1:13.71    1:14.22   2 
 23 Banks, Amara              13 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:15.23   1 
 24 Smith, Jahdae             13 Az Goldrush          1:18.00    1:17.62   2 
 25 Slone, Leslie             12 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:26.22   1 
 26 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Arizona Spee         1:26.00    1:27.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           13 The Arizona          2:21.10    2:26.64  
  2 Estavillo, Taryn          14 Az Flames TC         2:29.09    2:29.13  
  3 Yescas, Julie             13 Az Goldrush          2:27.00    2:31.68  
  4 Fenn, Penny               13 Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:34.91  
  5 Carroll, Isabelle         13 Arizona Elite Tr                2:38.44  
  6 Jones, Kiara              13 Arizona Puma         2:34.00    2:39.06  
  7 Banks, Jasmine            13 Aftershock D         2:33.61    2:39.33  
  8 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D         2:36.13    2:42.97  
  9 Mathis, Courtney          13 The Arizona          2:43.44    2:44.51  
 10 Vargas, Natalie           13 Spartan Spee         2:42.80    2:44.84  
 11 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D         2:39.92    2:47.11  
 12 Urueta, Anissa            13 Aftershock D         2:42.91    2:50.16  
 13 Arrianga, Andrea          13 Gtd Go The D                    2:50.50  
 14 Elkin, Moragan            12 Arizona Puma         2:53.00    2:53.45  
 15 Williams, Kendall         12 Az Flames TC         2:54.94    2:55.62  
 16 Earl, Mary                13 Aftershock D         2:51.39    2:57.27  
 17 Mariscal, Marisa          13 Gtd Go The D         2:50.00    2:58.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Isabelle         13 Arizona Elite Tr                5:16.00  
  2 Hensley, Cayley           13 Pops TC              5:25.00    5:18.32  
  3 Yescas, Julie             13 Az Goldrush                     5:19.00  
  4 Estavillo, Taryn          14 Az Flames TC         5:23.29    5:20.04  
  5 Banks, Jasmine            13 Aftershock D         5:21.16    5:20.78  
  6 Fenn, Penny               13 Aftershock D         5:17.38    5:21.40  
  7 Marquez, Conley           13 Gtd Go The D         5:20.00    5:27.88  
  8 Reniewicki, Megan         13 Unattached           5:28.00    5:29.01  
  9 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D         5:28.23    5:29.83  
 10 Urueta, Anissa            13 Aftershock D         5:41.42    5:45.02  
 11 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D         5:32.38    5:46.42  
 12 Earl, Mary                13 Aftershock D         6:05.69    5:56.67  
 13 Mariscal, Marisa          13 Gtd Go The D         5:35.00    6:38.29  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Jasmine            13 Aftershock D        11:53.43   11:33.39  
  2 Reniewicki, Megan         13 Unattached          11:45.00   11:43.78  
  3 Goettl, Megan             13 Aftershock D        12:07.27   11:51.60  
  4 Fenn, Penny               13 Aftershock D        11:53.62   11:56.34  
  5 Novacek, Alexandra        13 Gtd Go The D        11:30.00   11:57.62  
  6 Urueta, Anissa            13 Aftershock D        12:12.22   12:32.56  
  7 Earl, Mary                13 Aftershock D        13:23.43   12:56.28  
  8 Arellano, Karen           13 Aftershock D        12:17.00   13:01.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn             13 Do Right Edu           15.78      15.55   NWI 
  2 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           16.32      16.13   NWI 
  3 Finley, Jessica           14 The Arizona            16.96      16.82   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee                      16.89   NWI 
  5 Spruell, Ayolion          12 Do Right Edu           17.76      18.54   NWI 
  6 Jensen, Brianna           14 Arizona Puma           22.76      22.48   NWI 
  7 Gregoire, Gabrielle       13 Phoenix Bobc           24.36      24.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn             13 Do Right Edu           30.70      30.04   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee                      30.71   NWI 
  3 Spruell, Ayolion          12 Do Right Edu           32.33      32.60   NWI 
  4 Finley, Jessica           14 The Arizona            31.76      33.51   NWI 
  5 Elkin, Moragan            12 Arizona Puma           38.37      36.34   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    51.29      50.96  
     1) Brown, Kierra 13                2) Center, Alexis 12              
     3) McCauley, Demeesha 13           4) Smith, Autumn 13               
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                             52.22  
     1) Mustin, Drianna 13              2) Hollins, Rayshanette 13        
     3) Hollins, Rayshawn 13            4) Jarrett, Sasha 14              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    54.54    1:04.85  
     1) Ezell, Renora 14                2) Shedrick, Tala 12              
     3) Spruell, Ayolion 12             4) Ware, Antionette 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:27.18    4:17.42  
     1) Finley, Jessica 14              2) Jarrett, Sasha 14              
     3) Mathis, Courtney 13             4) Mustin, Drianna 13             
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:23.00    4:23.27  
     1) Center, Alexis 12               2) Smith, Autumn 13               
     3) Spruell, Ayolion 12             4) Ware, Antionette 13            
  3 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                             4:31.03  
     1) Homewood, Alexa 13              2) Padish, MacKenzie 13           
     3) Carroll, Isabelle 13            4) Davis, Tessa 14                
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:32.00    5:04.54  
     1) Brown, Kierra 13                2) McCauley, Demeesha 13          
     3) Patterson, Alexis 13            4) Shedrick, Tala 12              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gtd Go The Distance  'A'                         10:10.00   10:21.87  
     1) Carter, Sarah 12                2) Marquez, Conley 13             
     3) Miller, Jane 13                 4) Novacek, Alexandra 13          
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa            13 Az Flames TC           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jensen, Brianna           14 Arizona Puma           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Vanessa            14 Ultimate Hig           2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy            14 Arizona Chee           4.88m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Marshall, Tasia           13 Mustangs TC                       5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Mitchell, Arniesha        14 Arizona Chee                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  4 Spencer, Abigail          13 Phoenix Bobc           4.94m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Smith, Jalissa            13 Az Flames TC           4.52m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Hollins, Rayshawn         13 The Arizona            4.40m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  7 Brooks, Jailyn            13 Arizona Pant           4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8 Cooper, Aeryone           12 Az Flames TC           3.69m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Vandonier, Joycelyne      13 Gilbert TC             4.52m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 10 Finley, Jessica           14 The Arizona            4.39m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Thornton, Nyerah          13 Arizona Chee                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Logan, Alexis             13 Arizona Puma           3.41m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 13 Ramey, Khanya             12 Unattached             3.76m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 14 Smith, Jahdae             13 Az Goldrush                       3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 15 Stephens, Anitra          12 Alliance You                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 16 Williams, Anaya           12 Arizona Pant           4.28m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy            14 Arizona Chee          10.97m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
  2 Sheppard, Kennedi         13 Gilbert TC             9.80m      8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 -- Williams, Anaya           12 Arizona Pant                       FOUL                 
 -- Vandonier, Joycelyne      13 Gilbert TC             8.84m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kierra             13 Do Right Edu          11.58m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           13 Az Flames TC           8.78m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Arizona Spee           9.25m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      12 Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  5 Patterson, Kianna         13 Arizona Chee                      7.71m   25-03.50 
  6 Jackson, D'Noa            12 Arizona Chee                      7.51m   24-07.75 
  7 Hammonds, Alani           12 Arizona Chee                      7.24m   23-09.00 
  8 Blevins, Zaria            12 Do Right Edu           7.92m      6.75m   22-01.75 
  9 Johnson, Ressa            12 Tonto Apache                      5.83m   19-01.50 
 10 Gonzales, Olivia          13 Wicked                            5.49m   18-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kennedi         13 Gilbert TC            28.50m     28.24m      92-08 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa           13 Az Flames TC          24.71m     22.28m      73-01 
  3 Hammonds, Alani           12 Arizona Chee                     19.88m      65-03 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      12 Do Right Edu          17.07m     19.22m      63-01 
  5 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   14 Arizona Spee          22.28m     18.40m      60-04 
  6 Jackson, D'Noa            12 Arizona Chee                     16.97m      55-08 
  7 Patterson, Kianna         13 Arizona Chee                     14.97m      49-01 
  8 Gonzales, Olivia          13 Wicked                           14.46m      47-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendall         12 Az Flames TC          21.25m     22.27m      73-01 
  2 Brooks, Jailyn            13 Arizona Pant                     22.18m      72-09 
  3 Aysien, Siarah            12 Az Flames TC          18.25m     21.94m      72-00 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa           13 Az Flames TC          19.66m     20.65m      67-09 
  5 Jackson, D'Noa            12 Arizona Chee                     14.63m      48-00 
  6 Henry-Johnson, Ariel      12 Do Right Edu                     13.74m      45-01 
  7 Hammonds, Alani           12 Arizona Chee                     11.16m      36-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley              14 Arizona Chee                   20:49.24  
  2 Banks, Amara              13 Arizona Chee                   21:17.33  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tope            14 Arizona Chee           12.12      12.42q  NWI  1 
  2 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita           13.09      13.15q  NWI  2 
  3 burke, kaylie             15 Arizona Chee           13.00      13.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Stokes, Kendall           16 Az Flames TC           13.14      13.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Lydford, Becky            16 Toro Blitz             12.90      13.51q  NWI  2 
  6 Faust, Lexi               15 Az Flames TC           13.75      13.65q  NWI  2 
  7 Ramey, Khajal             14 Vail Running           13.08      13.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Reeves, Cierra            14 Arizona Elite Tr       13.65      13.94q  NWI  1 
  9 Klein, Lauren             14 Phoenix Bobc           13.99      14.06q  NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Angela          15 The Arizona            16.54      14.09   NWI  1 
 11 Meeks, Kessiah            14 Do Right Edu           14.43      14.21   NWI  2 
 12 Cervantes, Elissa         14 Vail Running           15.30      15.85   NWI  2 
 13 Lawson, Sara              15 Toro Blitz             14.10      16.10   NWI  1 
 14 Salomon, Jasmine          14 Wicked                 16.00      16.50   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            14 Arizona Chee           12.42      12.48   NWI 
  2 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita           13.15      13.31   NWI 
  3 Stokes, Kendall           16 Az Flames TC           13.40      13.49   NWI 
  4 Lydford, Becky            16 Toro Blitz             13.51      13.58   NWI 
  5 burke, kaylie             15 Arizona Chee           13.25      13.70   NWI 
  6 Klein, Lauren             14 Phoenix Bobc           14.06      14.01   NWI 
  7 Reeves, Cierra            14 Arizona Elite Tr       13.94      14.03   NWI 
  8 Ramey, Khajal             14 Vail Running           13.84      14.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tope            14 Arizona Chee           25.89      25.98q  NWI  3 
  2 Adams, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           23.26      26.20q  NWI  1 
  3 Collins, Miah             15 Arizona Elite Tr                  26.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita           29.13      27.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Saddler, Octobria         14 Arizona Elite Tr       27.63      27.34q  NWI  1 
  6 Lydford, Becky            16 Toro Blitz             26.45      27.47q  NWI  2 
  7 Britton, Damali           15 Arizona Elite Tr       28.22      27.82q  NWI  1 
  8 burke, kaylie             15 Arizona Chee           30.30      27.89q  NWI  2 
  9 Faust, Lexi               15 Az Flames TC           28.90      28.42q  NWI  3 
 10 Klein, Lauren             14 Phoenix Bobc           28.28      28.51   NWI  2 
 11 Reeves, Cierra            14 Arizona Elite Tr                  28.79   NWI  3 
 12 Brancati, Sara            14 Arizona Elite Tr       29.00      28.82   NWI  2 
 13 Fitzgerald, Jenna         14 Arizona Elite Tr       27.10      29.00   NWI  3 
 14 Meeks, Kessiah            14 Do Right Edu           29.53      29.14   NWI  3 
 15 Bowen, Savannah           15 The Arizona            28.70      29.49   NWI  3 
 16 Dickerson, Riley          15 Arizona Elite Tr                  30.49   NWI  3 
 17 Cervantes, Elissa         14 Vail Running           31.00      33.01   NWI  1 
 18 Lawson, Sara              15 Toro Blitz             29.40      35.40   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tope            14 Arizona Chee           25.98      25.52   NWI 
  2 Adams, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           26.20      26.37   NWI 
  3 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita           27.18      27.02   NWI 
  4 Lydford, Becky            16 Toro Blitz             27.47      27.46   NWI 
  5 Saddler, Octobria         14 Arizona Elite Tr       27.34      27.47   NWI 
  6 burke, kaylie             15 Arizona Chee           27.89      27.75   NWI 
  7 Britton, Damali           15 Arizona Elite Tr       27.82      28.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Imani              14 Arizona Chee           57.95      58.60   2 
  2 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita         1:00.80    1:01.05   2 
  3 Jackson, Kierra           15 The Arizona          1:01.00    1:01.28   2 
  4 Coleman, Savannah         16 Az Flames TC         1:00.23    1:01.32   2 
  5 Saddler, Octobria         14 Arizona Elite Tr     1:02.00    1:03.59   2 
  6 Brancati, Sara            14 Arizona Elite Tr                1:05.27   1 
  7 Robinson, Angela          15 The Arizona          1:16.00    1:06.61   1 
  8 Klein, Lauren             14 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.73    1:06.84   1 
  9 Stokes, Kendall           16 Az Flames TC         1:04.31    1:08.73   2 
 10 Williams, Jessica         14 Az Flames TC                    1:13.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle           14 Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:18.99  
  2 Goodrich, Courtney        15 Bears Elite          2:24.20    2:24.69  
  3 Townsend, Mia             16 Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:25.01  
  4 Krafft, Natalie           16 Arizona Elite Tr     2:23.00    2:26.78  
  5 Jackson, Kierra           15 The Arizona          2:27.00    2:28.26  
  6 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       14 Arizona Tita         2:25.54    2:32.23  
  7 Coleman, Savannah         16 Az Flames TC         2:31.84    2:33.49  
  8 Martinez, Beatriz         15 Arizona Chee         2:24.00    2:36.24  
  9 Williams, Jessica         14 Az Flames TC         2:39.99    3:04.25  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle           14 Arizona Chee         5:10.00    4:55.88  
  2 Goodrich, Courtney        15 Bears Elite          4:57.90    5:04.89  
  3 Krafft, Natalie           16 Arizona Elite Tr                5:07.67  
  4 Peterson, Lacey           16 Az Flames TC                    5:08.59  
  5 Bonine, Shea              15 Arizona Puma         5:27.00    5:22.26  
  6 Deputy, Xury              15 Feel The Hea                    5:28.02  
  7 Chavez, Beatriz           14 Coldwater Ex                    5:36.20  
 -- Coleman, Alysoune         14 Az Flames TC         5:03.50        DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lacey           16 Az Flames TC        11:14.39   11:11.27  
  2 Deputy, Xury              15 Feel The Hea                   11:40.38  
  3 Bonine, Shea              15 Arizona Puma        12:15.00   12:05.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr       16.88      17.58   NWI 
  2 Britton, Damali           15 Arizona Elite Tr       17.75      17.60   NWI 
  3 Robinson, Angela          15 The Arizona                       18.01   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Savannah         16 Az Flames TC         1:07.12    1:08.82  
  2 Robinson, Angela          15 The Arizona                     1:14.42  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jenna         14 Arizona Elite Tr     1:20.00    1:15.35  
  4 Baehr, Shea               15 Toro Blitz           1:11.00    1:21.88  
  5 Dickerson, Riley          15 Arizona Elite Tr     1:20.00    1:21.97  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica         14 Az Flames TC                    9:30.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                               52.07  
     1) Reeves, Cierra 14               2) Collins, Miah 15               
     3) Cobb, Kalia 15                  4) Saddler, Octobria 14           
  2 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'B'                               54.60  
     1) Brancati, Sara 14               2) Britton, Damali 15             
     3) Dickerson, Riley 15             4) Fitzgerald, Jenna 14           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     4:14.56  
     1) Jones, Danielle 14              2) Townsend, Mia 16               
     3) Williams, Tope 14               4) Adams, Imani 14                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                    10:00.42  
     1) Townsend, Mia 16                2) Jones, Danielle 14             
     3) Martinez, Beatriz 15            4) Adams, Imani 14                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aballos, Jordan           15 Do Right Edu           2.74m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Williams, Jessica         14 Az Flames TC           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Maleah          16 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  1 Masolini, Athena          14 Risen Perfor           0.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Churchman, Kelsey         16 Red Roos TC            4.95m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Britton, Damali           15 Arizona Elite Tr       4.47m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Lydford, Becky            16 Toro Blitz             4.85m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr       4.75m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  5 Meeks, Kessiah            14 Do Right Edu           3.05m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  6 Klein, Lauren             14 Phoenix Bobc           4.15m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Churchman, Kelsey         16 Red Roos TC            9.88m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  2 Cobb, Kalia               15 Arizona Elite Tr                  9.62m   NWI  31-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  16 Arizona Elite Tr                  9.97m   32-08.50 
  2 Clement, Ebony            15 Arizona Chee                      8.87m   29-01.25 
  3 Graves, Hannah            16 Unattached                        8.70m   28-06.50 
  4 Fakler, Erin              15 Unattached                        8.46m   27-09.25 
  5 Holmes-Digiovine, Isabel  16 Arizona Elite Tr                  7.92m   26-00.00 
  6 Salomon, Jasmine          14 Wicked                            4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  16 Arizona Elite Tr                 32.32m     106-00 
  2 Fakler, Erin              15 Unattached                       30.51m     100-01 
  3 Graves, Hannah            16 Unattached                       25.98m      85-03 
  4 Holmes-Digiovine, Isabel  16 Arizona Elite Tr                 23.67m      77-08 
  5 Clement, Ebony            15 Arizona Chee                     15.38m      50-05 
 
Hammer Throw 4k Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Erin              15 Unattached                       22.64m      74-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Renee              16 Phoenix Bobc          39.03m     39.49m     129-07 
  2 Dyson, Lizabeth           16 Phoenix Bobc          31.51m     30.68m     100-08 
  3 Dyson, Taylor             16 Phoenix Bobc          31.56m     29.84m      97-11 
  4 Clement, Ebony            15 Arizona Chee                     18.55m      60-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polite, Prasanna          18 Arizona Elite Tr       12.20      12.57q  NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           12.53      12.71q  NWI 
  3 Bailey, Shammon           18 Arizona Elite Tr       12.50      12.82q  NWI 
  4 Williams, Tiffany         17 Team Showtyme          13.00      13.25q  NWI 
  5 Hampton, Vironna          17 Arizona Elite Tr                  16.35q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Polite, Prasanna          18 Arizona Elite Tr       12.57      12.57   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           12.71      12.71   NWI 
  3 Bailey, Shammon           18 Arizona Elite Tr       12.82      12.82   NWI 
  4 Williams, Tiffany         17 Team Showtyme          13.25      13.25   NWI 
  5 Hampton, Vironna          17 Arizona Elite Tr       16.35      16.35   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           25.57      26.53q  NWI 
  2 Murphy, Malika            16 Az Goldrush            25.80      27.65q  NWI 
  3 Williams, Tiffany         17 Team Showtyme          26.70      27.84q  NWI 
  4 towson, Dorothea          17 Unattached                        28.16q  NWI 
  5 Okeke, Naya               17 Az Goldrush            25.00      28.21q  NWI 
  6 Beltran, Blanca           16 Toro Blitz             27.40      28.74q  NWI 
  7 Drake, Katie              17 Arizona Elite Tr       26.40      28.75q  NWI 
  8 Harrington, Taya          18 Arizona Elite Tr       27.30      28.76q  NWI 
  9 Hamilton, A'Donyea        17 Arizona Elite Tr       27.80      29.85q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           26.53      26.53   NWI 
  2 Murphy, Malika            16 Az Goldrush            27.65      27.65   NWI 
  3 Williams, Tiffany         17 Team Showtyme          27.84      27.84   NWI 
  4 towson, Dorothea          17 Unattached             28.16      28.16   NWI 
  5 Okeke, Naya               17 Az Goldrush            28.21      28.21   NWI 
  6 Beltran, Blanca           16 Toro Blitz             28.74      28.74   NWI 
  7 Drake, Katie              17 Arizona Elite Tr       28.75      28.75   NWI 
  8 Harrington, Taya          18 Arizona Elite Tr       28.76      28.76   NWI 
  9 Hamilton, A'Donyea        17 Arizona Elite Tr       29.85      29.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna          18 Arizona Elite Tr       59.10    1:00.00   2 
  2 Opatz, Megan              18 Team Showtyme          58.20    1:00.86   2 
  3 Lewis, Bianca             18 The Arizona            59.00    1:00.97   2 
  4 Williams, Tiffany         17 Team Showtyme        1:00.00    1:01.89   1 
  5 towson, Dorothea          17 Unattached                      1:01.99   1 
  6 Opatz, Marissa            18 Team Showtyme          59.00    1:02.30   2 
  7 Beltran, Blanca           16 Toro Blitz           1:02.50    1:04.03   1 
  8 Mason, Kelli              17 Gilbert TC           1:02.00    1:04.35   1 
  9 Okeke, Naya               17 Az Goldrush            59.00    1:15.32   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elisa, Desiree            17 Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:22.86  
  2 Mahalovich, Megan         17 Arizona Chee         2:25.00    2:30.55  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kayla            18 Unattached                      4:57.13  
  2 Opatz, Marissa            18 Team Showtyme        4:41.00    4:59.74  
  3 Mahalovich, Megan         17 Arizona Chee         5:23.00    5:32.11  
  4 Ceton, Ricki              16 Feel The Hea                    5:34.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ceton, Ricki              16 Feel The Hea        11:51.62   11:45.40  
  2 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      17 Arizona Chee                   13:37.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Andee            17 Az Goldrush            15.80      15.98   NWI 
  2 Gregoire, Ariel           17 Phoenix Bobc           15.95      16.29   NWI 
  3 Holston, Ciera            17 Do Right Edu           15.30      16.32   NWI 
  4 Sims, Amanda              17 Az Flames TC                      17.39   NWI 
  5 Hamilton, A'Donyea        17 Arizona Elite Tr       18.10      20.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda              17 Az Flames TC         1:10.55    1:07.16  
  2 Shelton, Andee            17 Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:07.70  
  3 Gregoire, Ariel           17 Phoenix Bobc         1:11.00    1:13.38  
  4 Drake, Katie              17 Arizona Elite Tr     1:21.00    1:18.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite Track & Field  'A'                               50.33  
     1) Freeman, Sydnee 18              2) Drake, Katie 17                
     3) Polite, Prasanna 18             4) Bailey, Shammon 18             
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pew, Lindsey              18 Heat Stroke            3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Fraley, Chandler          17 Az Flames TC           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Rolph, Jennifer           16 Raise The Ba                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shammon           18 Arizona Elite Tr       5.41m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Murphy, Malika            16 Az Goldrush                       4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Mason, Kelli              17 Gilbert TC                        4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Holston, Ciera            17 Do Right Edu                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  6 Polite, Prasanna          18 Arizona Elite Tr       4.92m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Richardson, Chloe         16 Red Roos TC                       4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  8 Opatz, Megan              18 Team Showtyme          5.10m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9 Gregoire, Ariel           17 Phoenix Bobc           4.29m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 10 Tomazkowicz, Michelle     17 Gilbert TC                        4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 -- Hampton, Vironna          17 Arizona Elite Tr                   FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shammon           18 Arizona Elite Tr      10.89m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
  2 Richardson, Chloe         16 Red Roos TC           11.46m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  3 Mason, Kelli              17 Gilbert TC            11.56m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  4 Holston, Ciera            17 Do Right Edu                     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  5 Tomazkowicz, Michelle     17 Gilbert TC             9.14m      8.57m   NWI  28-01.50 
 -- Barsey, Rahelys           18 Unattached            11.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Freeman, Sydnee           18 Arizona Elite Tr                   FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Rachel           17 Pops TC                          11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Montano, Sabrina          17 Do Right Edu                     10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Dawson, Ashley            17 Do Right Edu                     10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Papalii, Taryn            17 Unattached            10.25m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  5 Wadsworth, Victoria       16 Arizona Elite Tr       9.52m      9.76m   32-00.25 
  6 Williams, Tori            17 Arizona Chee                      9.14m   30-00.00 
  7 Campbell, Imari           16 Arizona Spee           8.71m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  8 Sims, Amanda              17 Az Flames TC           7.43m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  9 Flores, Marleanna         16 Unattached             7.92m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Ashley            17 Do Right Edu                     34.98m     114-09 
  2 Montano, Sabrina          17 Do Right Edu                     33.00m     108-03 
  3 Wadsworth, Victoria       16 Arizona Elite Tr                 30.24m      99-02 
  4 Papalii, Taryn            17 Unattached            27.99m     28.03m      91-11 
  5 Campbell, Imari           16 Arizona Spee          27.73m     26.26m      86-02 
  6 Flores, Marleanna         16 Unattached            21.41m     24.00m      78-09 
  7 Tomazkowicz, Michelle     17 Gilbert TC                       14.89m      48-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4k Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Hubbard, Rachel           17 Pops TC                            FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda              17 Az Flames TC          27.99m     30.01m      98-05 
  2 Holston, Ciera            17 Do Right Edu          29.87m     26.23m      86-01 
  3 Dawson, Ashley            17 Do Right Edu                     20.63m      67-08 
  4 Montano, Sabrina          17 Do Right Edu                     18.44m      60-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      17 Arizona Chee                   17:51.37  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colon-Vilareal, Ketisha   39 Az Flames TC           15.20      15.26q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colon-Vilareal, Ketisha   39 Az Flames TC           15.26      15.26   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jager, Kathy              67 Unattached                        15.24q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jager, Kathy              67 Unattached             15.24      15.24   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, Abigail             18 Phoenix Bobc         1:08.00    1:09.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Eileen             47 Unattached           6:38.00    6:08.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rose, Abigail             18 Phoenix Bobc           18.18      19.23   NWI 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren              20 Unattached             3.61m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Lowe, Allison             25 Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, April            31 Asics                  4.63m      4.27m   14-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              49 Unattached             2.67m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jager, Kathy              67 Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Abigail             18 Phoenix Bobc           4.46m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faubus, Melissa           25 Unattached                       13.65m   44-09.50 
 
Shot Put 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              50 1048 Arizona                     10.51m   34-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Suzy              34 Asics                 63.28m     58.38m     191-06 
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              50 1048 Arizona                     28.90m      94-10 
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dow, Lynn                 60 Unattached                       22.98m      75-05 
 
Discus Throw 1K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           80 Unattached                       16.71m      54-10 
 
Hammer Throw 4K<50<=3K Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faubus, Melissa           25 Unattached                       44.08m     144-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kathleen         37 1048 Arizona                     26.39m      86-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Leigh              50 1048 Arizona                     27.50m      90-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600<50<=400 Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Barbara           80 Unattached                       18.29m      60-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Crystal        32 Unattached                     30:53.41  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron              7 Do Right Edu           15.01      14.78q  NWI  4 
  2 Brown, Jamari              8 Alliance You           16.18      15.49q  NWI  4 
  3 Brooks, Dason              7 Az Flames TC           15.80      15.50q  NWI  4 
  4 Wheaton, Markye            7 Do Right Edu           15.01      15.56q  NWI  5 
  5 Chamber, Eric              7 Az Goldrush            14.80      16.11q  NWI  2 
  6 Boykins, Kai               6 Arizona Pant           16.78      16.29q  NWI  4 
  6 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho           16.90      16.29q  NWI  1 
  8 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven     6 Alliance You           16.66      16.35q  NWI  1 
  9 Gonsalves, Derek           7 Miles Per Ho           18.60      16.44q  NWI  1 
 10 Douglass, Garrison         8 World Class            15.78      16.48   NWI  4 
 11 Jones, Keevin              7 Alliance You           16.68      16.75   NWI  5 
 12 Howard, Omarion            7 Mustangs TC            17.27      17.11   NWI  3 
 13 McLaurin, Melvin           7 Do Right Edu           16.22      17.30   NWI  3 
 14 Savage, Jassiah            7 Arizona Pant           17.39      17.56   NWI  3 
 15 Tasby, Chris               7 Arizona Puma           17.32      17.73   NWI  1 
 16 Jones, Caleb               8 Arizona Spee           17.32      17.77   NWI  5 
 17 Ward, Darius               8 World Class            16.75      17.93   NWI  4 
 18 Garrett, Qkasai            7 Do Right Edu                      18.20   NWI  3 
 19 Pyle, Dallas               6 Arizona Blaz           18.13      18.51   NWI  4 
 20 Baker, Elijah              6 Arizona Elite Tr                  18.57   NWI  5 
 21 Bradford, Jalen            5 Arizona Chee                      18.75   NWI  5 
 22 Felix, Kaleb               7 Mustangs TC            18.29      18.79   NWI  5 
 23 Ortiz, Avaunt              6 Alliance You           18.30      18.90   NWI  1 
 24 Bennett, Desmond           7 Arizona Pant           18.04      18.98   NWI  2 
 25 Gray, Bryce                6 Arizona Chee                      19.10   NWI  4 
 26 Covington, Savion          5 Arizona Tita           19.26      19.20   NWI  3 
 27 Otuafi, Emanuel            7 Pops TC                17.00      19.27   NWI  1 
 28 Wiley, Martel              6 Do Right Edu                      19.58   NWI  1 
 29 Hawkins, Devean            7 Mustangs TC            19.90      19.96   NWI  2 
 30 Parrish, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Tita           20.24      20.31   NWI  4 
 31 Scott, Kenyon              6 Do Right Edu                      20.44   NWI  2 
 32 Matthews, Elijah           7 Miles Per Ho           24.20      20.98   NWI  2 
 33 Magnusson, Jaden           7 Vail Running           21.99      21.04   NWI  3 
 34 Dobbin, Dreylan            5 Arizona Pant           20.46      21.20   NWI  2 
 35 Clark, Terrance            5 Alliance You           21.50      21.84   NWI  3 
 36 Gonzales, Esteven          6 Wicked                 20.35      22.08   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron              7 Do Right Edu           14.78      14.69   NWI 
  2 Wheaton, Markye            7 Do Right Edu           15.56      15.17   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Dason              7 Az Flames TC           15.50      15.54   NWI 
  4 Chamber, Eric              7 Az Goldrush            16.11      15.69   NWI 
  5 Brown, Jamari              8 Alliance You           15.49      15.87   NWI 
  6 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho           16.29      16.28   NWI 
  7 Boykins, Kai               6 Arizona Pant           16.29      16.45   NWI 
  8 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven     6 Alliance You           16.35      16.49   NWI 
  9 Gonsalves, Derek           7 Miles Per Ho           16.44      17.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jamari              8 Alliance You           32.62      31.87q  NWI  5 
  2 Wheaton, Markye            7 Do Right Edu           32.90      31.92q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Keevin              7 Alliance You           26.38      33.87q  NWI  4 
  4 Douglass, Garrison         8 World Class            33.56      34.06q  NWI  1 
  5 Gonsalves, Derek           7 Miles Per Ho           38.20      34.43q  NWI  1 
  6 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho           34.20      34.57q  NWI  5 
  7 Boykins, Kai               6 Arizona Pant           34.77      34.63q  NWI  3 
  8 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona            34.90      34.78q  NWI  5 
  9 Chamber, Eric              7 Az Goldrush            32.00      34.83q  NWI  3 
 10 McLaurin, Melvin           7 Do Right Edu           33.16      36.11   NWI  1 
 11 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven     6 Alliance You           34.86      36.67   NWI  4 
 12 Ward, Darius               8 World Class            37.96      37.33   NWI  2 
 13 Kittleson, Conner          7 Northwest Xp           37.90      37.74   NWI  2 
 14 Garrett, Qkasai            7 Do Right Edu                      38.01   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Caleb               8 Arizona Spee           37.44      39.09   NWI  5 
 16 Fullwood, Brian            7 Mustangs TC            37.49      40.16   NWI  3 
 17 Ortiz, Avaunt              6 Alliance You           38.43      40.56   NWI  4 
 18 Covington, Savion          5 Arizona Tita           41.62      40.60   NWI  5 
 19 Felix, Kaleb               7 Mustangs TC            40.15      40.78   NWI  2 
 20 Bennett, Desmond           7 Arizona Pant                      41.47   NWI  1 
 21 Wiley, Martel              6 Do Right Edu                      42.13   NWI  2 
 22 Otuafi, Emanuel            7 Pops TC                35.00      42.26   NWI  5 
 23 Baker, Elijah              6 Arizona Elite Tr                  42.39   NWI  1 
 24 Gray, Bryce                6 Arizona Chee                      42.45   NWI  4 
 25 Hawkins, Ricky             6 Arizona Puma           43.51      42.62   NWI  1 
 26 Barnes, Javon              5 Arizona Pant           42.80      42.78   NWI  2 
 27 Gonzales, Esteven          6 Wicked                 43.88      43.06   NWI  3 
 28 Bradford, Jalen            5 Arizona Chee                      43.70   NWI  2 
 29 Clark, Terrance            5 Alliance You           45.24      44.36   NWI  5 
 30 Parrish, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Tita           48.96      44.73   NWI  5 
 31 Matthews, Elijah           7 Miles Per Ho           56.20      46.63   NWI  4 
 32 Dobbin, Dreylan            5 Arizona Pant           46.99      47.24   NWI  1 
 33 Scott, Kenyon              6 Do Right Edu                      49.05   NWI  3 
 -- Tasby, Chris               7 Arizona Puma           37.60         DQ   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton, Markye            7 Do Right Edu           31.92      32.52   NWI 
  2 Jones, Keevin              7 Alliance You           33.87      32.87   NWI 
  3 Brown, Jamari              8 Alliance You           31.87      32.90   NWI 
  4 Douglass, Garrison         8 World Class            34.06      33.81   NWI 
  5 Chamber, Eric              7 Az Goldrush            34.83      34.45   NWI 
  6 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona            34.78      35.26   NWI 
  7 Gonsalves, Derek           7 Miles Per Ho           34.43      36.37   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon              7 Az Flames TC         1:17.58    1:18.02   2 
  2 Knighton, Davar            7 Mustangs TC          1:20.51    1:18.20   2 
  3 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona          1:18.98    1:21.22   2 
  4 Rosthausler, Francisco     7 Wicked               1:21.22    1:21.95   2 
  5 Chamber, Eric              7 Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:22.04   2 
  6 Brooks, Dason              7 Az Flames TC         1:18.35    1:26.07   2 
  7 Baty, Charles              7 Do Right Edu         1:22.19    1:26.32   1 
  8 Kittleson, Conner          7 Northwest Xp         1:28.50    1:30.61   1 
  9 Mercado, Sammy             8 Alliance You         1:34.19    1:31.24   1 
 10 Hawkins, Devean            7 Mustangs TC          1:28.88    1:32.08   1 
 11 Wiley, Martel              6 Do Right Edu                    1:38.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthausler, Francisco     7 Wicked               3:20.00    3:07.56  
  2 Blevins, Zaire             6 Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:34.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicolas            6 Gtd Go The D         6:32.00    6:31.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.00    1:01.34  
     1) Adams, Quaron 7                 2) Baty, Charles 7                
     3) Blevins, Zaire 6                4) Wheaton, Markye 7              
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        1:10.31    1:09.65  
     1) Brown, Jamari 8                 2) Jones, Keevin 7                
     3) Kennedy-Thomas, Steven 6        4) Ortiz, Avaunt 6                
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                             1:12.13  
     1) Fullwood, Brian 7               2) Hawkins, Devean 7              
     3) Howard, Omarion 7               4) Knighton, Davar 7              
  4 Arizona Panthers Track Field C  'A'                          1:15.56  
     1) Barnes, Javon 5                 2) Boykins, Kai 6                 
     3) Dobbin, Dreylan 5               4) Savage, Jassiah 7              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:45.00    5:49.63  
     1) Adams, Quaron 7                 2) Baty, Charles 7                
     3) Blevins, Zaire 6                4) McLaurin, Melvin 7             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon              7 Az Flames TC           3.64m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  1 Douglass, Garrison         8 World Class            3.28m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  1 Gonsalves, Derek           7 Miles Per Ho                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Knighton, Davar            7 Mustangs TC            2.98m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  5 Howard, Omarion            7 Mustangs TC            2.83m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  6 Jones, Caleb               8 Arizona Spee           3.02m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Ward, Darius               8 World Class            2.81m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  8 Elmore, Amar               7 Do Right Edu           3.66m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  9 Fullwood, Brian            7 Mustangs TC            2.58m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 10 Moore, Kydan               8 Miles Per Ho                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Savage, Jassiah            7 Arizona Pant                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 12 Otuafi, Emanuel            7 Pops TC                2.44m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 13 Matthews, Elijah           7 Miles Per Ho                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 -- Kittleson, Conner          7 Northwest Xp                         ND   NWI           
 -- Clark, Terrance            5 Alliance You                         ND   NWI           
 -- Gray, Bryce                6 Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar               7 Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  2 Grubbs, Devon              7 Az Flames TC           6.30m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar               7 Do Right Edu          21.95m     21.10m      69-03 
  2 Brooks, Dason              7 Az Flames TC                     18.58m      60-11 
  3 Magnusson, Jaden           7 Vail Running           3.68m     16.50m      54-02 
  4 Rosthausler, Francisco     7 Wicked                10.08m     13.59m      44-07 
  5 Ali, Ty                    8 The Arizona           12.55m     12.69m      41-08 
  6 Bennett, Desmond           7 Arizona Pant                     12.02m      39-05 
  7 Reyes, Issachar            7 Arizbushmast                     11.65m      38-03 
  8 Tasby, Chris               7 Arizona Puma          13.39m     11.60m      38-01 
  9 Scott, Kenyon              6 Do Right Edu                      5.26m      17-03 
 10 Gonzales, Esteven          6 Wicked                 3.63m      4.61m      15-01 
 11 Parrish, Jeremiah          6 Arizona Tita           8.71m      4.59m      15-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolton, Bijan              9 Arizona Tita           14.43      14.08q  NWI  7 
  2 England, Joshua           10 The Arizona            14.47      14.12q  NWI  6 
  3 Ruffin, Nigel              8 Unattached                        14.43q  NWI  1 
  4 Taylor, Kiondre            9 Arizona Chee           14.41      14.48q  NWI  6 
  5 Brown, John                9 Alliance You           14.80      14.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Gilmore, Bryan             9 Alliance You           14.53      14.53q  NWI  6 
  7 Norvell II, Marcus        10 Arizona Chee           14.41      14.59q  NWI  5 
  8 Davis, Dominique           9 Az Flames TC           14.58      14.63q  NWI  7 
  9 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu           14.96      14.89q  NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Zion             9 Arizona Chee           15.02      14.91   NWI  5 
 11 Scott, Sean               10 Arizona Chee           15.01      14.95   NWI  3 
 12 Stukes, Treydan            9 The Arizona            14.82      15.01   NWI  7 
 13 Vaughn, Martin            10 Do Right Edu           14.96      15.10   NWI  5 
 14 Garrett, Quamari           8 Do Right Edu           15.32      15.11   NWI  5 
 15 Blue, Thairyk             10 Alliance You           15.13      15.18   NWI  3 
 16 Ivie, Connor               9 Az Flames TC           14.97      15.22   NWI  3 
 17 Walker, Jaleel             9 Alliance You           15.07      15.45   NWI  2 
 18 Alvarado, Jose            10 The Arizona            15.65      15.48   NWI  2 
 19 Center, Davieon            9 Do Right Edu                      15.54   NWI  6 
 20 Cobb, Seth                 9 Arizona Chee                      15.55   NWI  5 
 21 Armenta, Gabriel           9 Alliance You           16.00      15.60   NWI  5 
 22 Garth, Julian              8 Northwest Xp           16.30      15.63   NWI  1 
 23 Daniels, Kevin             8 Az Flames TC           14.72      15.64   NWI  4 
 24 Potts, Trayvon             9 Do Right Edu           16.23      15.65   NWI  3 
 25 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho           16.70      15.85   NWI  2 
 26 Mitchell, Joristen         9 World Class            15.89      15.87   NWI  7 
 27 Armstrong, Jamison         8 Arizbushmast           16.68      15.98   NWI  3 
 28 Bell, Gavin                9 Do Right Edu           15.97      16.07   NWI  4 
 29 Goodman, Myles            10 Mustangs TC            15.61      16.32   NWI  7 
 30 Cooper, Kris               9 Alliance You           16.57      16.40   NWI  2 
 31 Ahmad, Syed               10 Aag Sports                        16.49   NWI  4 
 32 Vansickle, Keegan          9 Gtd Go The D           17.04      16.50   NWI  2 
 33 Coleman, Jayden            8 Northwest Xp           17.50      16.51   NWI  2 
 34 Fields, Isaiah             9 Spartan Spee           16.62      16.58   NWI  3 
 35 Davis, Shamon              9 Arizona Tita           16.57      16.63   NWI  4 
 36 reeves, Ceth              10 Arizona Elite Tr                  16.65   NWI  1 
 37 Jones, Caleb               9 Mustangs TC            17.62      16.68   NWI  1 
 38 Lujan, Rocky               9 Arizona Elite Tr       16.43      16.88   NWI  4 
 39 Galbreath, Alijah          9 The Arizona            17.00      16.91   NWI  3 
 40 Alberty, Dakarai           9 The Arizona            16.94      16.99   NWI  4 
 41 Schlag, Hunter             9 Arizbushmast                      17.12   NWI  2 
 42 Espinoza, Adriano          9 Wicked                 17.20      17.15   NWI  6 
 43 Smith, Sigunnianala        8 Arizona Chee                      17.27   NWI  7 
 44 Jenkins, Robert            8 The Arizona            16.28      17.28   NWI  6 
 45 Parsons, Zac               9 Spartan Spee           17.81      17.47   NWI  5 
 46 Sienicki, Galen            9 Az Goldrush                       17.71   NWI  2 
 47 Govan, Aidan               9 Spartan Spee           17.44      17.72   NWI  1 
 48 Cross, Torian              8 Vail Running           18.55      17.84   NWI  6 
 49 Foster, Bischen            9 Az Flames TC           18.34      18.12   NWI  3 
 50 Gaines, DaFond             8 Arizona Chee                      18.94   NWI  4 
 51 Parrish, Jordon            8 Arizona Tita           18.19      19.07   NWI  1 
 52 Perry, Tajun               8 Alliance You           19.11      19.28   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolton, Bijan              9 Arizona Tita           14.08      13.95   NWI 
  2 Gilmore, Bryan             9 Alliance You           14.53      14.19   NWI 
  3 England, Joshua           10 The Arizona            14.12      14.32   NWI 
  4 Davis, Dominique           9 Az Flames TC           14.63      14.40   NWI 
  5 Ruffin, Nigel              8 Unattached             14.43      14.44   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre            9 Arizona Chee           14.48      14.69   NWI 
  7 Norvell II, Marcus        10 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.70   NWI 
  8 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu           14.89      14.77   NWI 
  9 Brown, John                9 Alliance You           14.50      15.10   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norvell II, Marcus        10 Arizona Chee           28.25      29.56q  NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Dominique           9 Az Flames TC           29.70      30.01q  NWI  6 
  3 Aguano, Nainoa             9 Arizona Chee           32.22      30.24q  NWI  1 
  4 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu           30.14      30.43q  NWI  4 
  5 Gilmore, Bryan             9 Alliance You           30.83      30.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Tolton, Bijan              9 Arizona Tita           30.69      30.53q  NWI  7 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre            9 Arizona Chee           28.42      30.82q  NWI  6 
  8 Andrews, Jaden             9 Arizona Chee           32.32      31.09q  NWI  4 
  9 Smith, Jalen              10 Vail Running           30.59      31.30q  NWI  4 
 10 Nash, Cameron              9 Pops TC                31.76      31.37   NWI  4 
 11 Lipford, Brail             9 Arizona Chee           31.01      31.59   NWI  2 
 12 Potts, Trayvon             9 Do Right Edu           31.95      31.82   NWI  4 
 13 Daniels, Kevin             8 Az Flames TC                      31.93   NWI  7 
 14 Brown, John                9 Alliance You           31.41      31.94   NWI  6 
 15 Ruffin, Nigel              8 Unattached                        32.20   NWI  5 
 16 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho           32.20      32.21   NWI  1 
 17 Alvarado, Jose            10 The Arizona            32.51      32.23   NWI  1 
 18 Scott, Sean               10 Arizona Chee           30.72      32.60   NWI  7 
 19 Ivie, Connor               9 Az Flames TC           32.29      32.75   NWI  6 
 20 Byrd, Hashim               9 Alliance You           32.19      32.77   NWI  7 
 21 Cobb, Seth                 9 Arizona Chee                      33.10   NWI  1 
 22 Garth, Julian              8 Northwest Xp           33.40      33.28   NWI  1 
 23 Green, Joscelyn            8 Northwest Xp           32.40      33.45   NWI  3 
 24 Davis, Shamon              9 Arizona Tita           35.03      33.60   NWI  2 
 25 Fields, Isaiah             9 Spartan Spee           36.82      33.66   NWI  2 
 26 Walker, Jaleel             9 Alliance You           31.78      33.89   NWI  6 
 27 Jones, Caleb               9 Mustangs TC            37.44      33.94   NWI  2 
 28 Mitchell, Joristen         9 World Class            34.07      33.99   NWI  1 
 29 Andrews, Haudarie         10 The Arizona            34.22      34.13   NWI  1 
 30 Armenta, Gabriel           9 Alliance You           33.78      34.44   NWI  7 
 31 Coleman, Jayden            8 Northwest Xp           35.60      34.65   NWI  3 
 32 Lujan, Rocky               9 Arizona Elite Tr       35.23      34.72   NWI  1 
 33 Jenkins, Robert            8 The Arizona            37.12      34.98   NWI  3 
 34 Ahmad, Syed               10 Aag Sports                        35.39   NWI  5 
 35 Espinoza, Adriano          9 Wicked                 33.50      35.53   NWI  5 
 36 Shaver, Austin            10 Mustangs TC            35.58      35.76   NWI  7 
 37 Zanetti, James            10 Arizona Chee                      36.27   NWI  2 
 38 Cooper, Kris               9 Alliance You           34.08      36.33   NWI  6 
 39 reeves, Ceth              10 Arizona Elite Tr                  36.87   NWI  3 
 40 Galbreath, Alijah          9 The Arizona            35.88      37.24   NWI  5 
 41 Garrett, Quamari           8 Do Right Edu           32.10      37.42   NWI  2 
 42 Govan, Aidan               9 Spartan Spee           38.69      37.67   NWI  6 
 43 Parsons, Zac               9 Spartan Spee           38.13      37.68   NWI  3 
 44 Smith, Sigunnianala        8 Arizona Chee                      37.84   NWI  5 
 45 Parrish, Jordon            8 Arizona Tita                      41.38   NWI  3 
 46 Gaines, DaFond             8 Arizona Chee                      42.10   NWI  3 
 47 Perry, Tajun               8 Alliance You           41.17      42.21   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolton, Bijan              9 Arizona Tita           30.53      29.28   NWI 
  2 Norvell II, Marcus        10 Arizona Chee           29.56      29.46   NWI 
  3 Gilmore, Bryan             9 Alliance You           30.45      29.54   NWI 
  4 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu           30.43      29.92   NWI 
  5 Aguano, Nainoa             9 Arizona Chee           30.24      30.01   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre            9 Arizona Chee           30.82      30.18   NWI 
  7 Smith, Jalen              10 Vail Running           31.30      30.32   NWI 
  8 Andrews, Jaden             9 Arizona Chee           31.09      31.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden             9 Northwest Xp         1:05.70    1:06.74   4 
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel         10 Wicked               1:09.00    1:12.02   4 
  3 Byrd, Terry                9 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.98   4 
  4 Nash, Cameron              9 Pops TC              1:13.89    1:13.76   3 
  5 Andrews, Jaden             9 Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:13.86   4 
  6 Cruz, Jay                  8 Alliance You         1:13.94    1:14.15   3 
  7 Shaffer, William           9 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:14.55   4 
  8 Williams, Zion             9 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:15.59   3 
  9 Potts, Trayvon             9 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:15.75   4 
 10 Green, Joscelyn            8 Northwest Xp         1:12.90    1:16.29   4 
 11 Vaughn, Martin            10 Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:17.09   4 
 12 Byrd, Hashim               9 Alliance You         1:13.78    1:17.66   4 
 13 Gruenwald, Jacob          10 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:17.79   3 
 14 Davis, Shamon              9 Arizona Tita         1:21.76    1:18.92   1 
 15 Aguano, Nainoa             9 Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:19.67   3 
 16 Daniels, Kevin             8 Az Flames TC                    1:19.95   1 
 17 Felix, Malachai            9 Mustangs TC          1:16.25    1:20.31   3 
 18 Zanetti, James            10 Arizona Chee                    1:21.50   1 
 19 Armenta, Gabriel           9 Alliance You         1:21.89    1:21.58   2 
 20 Andrews, Haudarie         10 The Arizona          1:19.13    1:21.80   2 
 21 Bell, Gavin                9 Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:22.10   3 
 22 Barger, Quenton            8 Az Flames TC         1:15.00    1:25.77   3 
 23 Alberty, Dakarai           9 The Arizona          1:20.31    1:25.80   2 
 24 Span-Moreland, Jacques     8 Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:28.69   1 
 25 Govan, Aidan               9 Spartan Spee                    1:35.10   1 
 26 Garrett, Quamari           8 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:41.62   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden             9 Northwest Xp                    2:38.28  
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel         10 Wicked               2:39.00    2:41.33  
  3 Cruz, Jay                  8 Alliance You         2:44.76    2:44.22  
  4 Flores, Jacob              9 The Arizona          2:52.60    2:50.66  
  5 Arreola, Ureil             9 Arizbushmast         2:51.20    2:51.50  
  6 Gonzales, Adrian           8 Wicked               3:00.00    2:53.51  
  7 Carrillo, Anathony        10 Aag Sports                      2:56.89  
  8 Zanetti, James            10 Arizona Chee                    2:57.04  
  9 Felix, Malachai            9 Mustangs TC          2:56.09    2:58.98  
 10 Zapata, Eric               9 Mustangs TC          2:59.00    2:59.03  
 11 Leal, Roberto              8 Coldwater Ex                    2:59.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel         10 Wicked               5:30.00    5:29.50  
  2 Arreola, Ureil             9 Arizbushmast         5:43.00    5:42.60  
  3 Gonzales, Adrian           8 Wicked               6:00.00    5:59.70  
  4 Leal, Roberto              8 Coldwater Ex                    6:00.00  
  5 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Gtd Go The D         6:02.00    6:01.00  
  6 Zapata, Eric               9 Mustangs TC                     6:01.72  
  7 Barger, Quenton            8 Az Flames TC         6:27.10    6:26.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            57.62      57.15  
     1) Aguano, Nainoa 9                2) Lipford, Brail 9               
     3) Norvell II, Marcus 10           4) Taylor, Kiondre 9              
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  57.54      57.78  
     1) Alvarado, Jose 10               2) England, Joshua 10             
     3) Stukes, Treydan 9               4) Taylor, Jaelon 9               
  3 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          58.44      58.38  
     1) Blue, Thairyk 10                2) Brown, John 9                  
     3) Gilmore, Bryan 9                4) Walker, Jaleel 9               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:00.00      58.55  
     1) Andrews, Jaden 9                2) Gruenwald, Jacob 10            
     3) Scott, Sean 10                  4) Williams, Zion 9               
  5 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:02.60    1:02.73  
     1) Coleman, Jayden 8               2) Garth, Julian 8                
     3) Green, Joscelyn 8               4) Jackson, Alden 9               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                5:06.47    4:48.26  
     1) England, Joshua 10              2) Flores, Jacob 9                
     3) Stukes, Treydan 9               4) Taylor, Jaelon 9               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelon             9 The Arizona                       1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Simmons, Noah              9 Az Flames TC           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Shaffer, William           9 Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Shaver, Noah               9 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob          10 Arizona Chee           3.66m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2 Tolton, Bijan              9 Arizona Tita           3.20m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Blue, Thairyk             10 Alliance You           3.77m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Simmons, Noah              9 Az Flames TC           4.09m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  5 Smith, Jalen              10 Vail Running           3.94m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Ivie, Connor               9 Az Flames TC           4.00m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 Matthews, Solomon         10 Miles Per Ho                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Armstrong, Jamison         8 Arizbushmast                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9 Ruffin, Nigel              8 Unattached                        3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Az Flames TC           3.63m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 11 Davis, Dominique           9 Az Flames TC           4.38m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 12 Shaver, Austin            10 Mustangs TC            3.27m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 13 Bell, Gavin                9 Do Right Edu                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 14 Cobb, Seth                 9 Arizona Chee                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 15 Nash, Cameron              9 Pops TC                3.54m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 16 Span-Moreland, Jacques     8 Do Right Edu                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 17 Cooper, Kris               9 Alliance You           3.32m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 18 Fields, Isaiah             9 Spartan Spee           2.71m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 18 Alberty, Dakarai           9 The Arizona            3.02m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 20 Cruz, Jay                  8 Alliance You                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 21 Byrd, Hashim               9 Alliance You                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 22 Schlag, Hunter             9 Arizbushmast                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 23 Sienicki, Galen            9 Az Goldrush                       2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 24 Parsons, Zac               9 Spartan Spee           2.85m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 25 Jenkins, Robert            8 The Arizona            2.38m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 26 reeves, Ceth              10 Arizona Elite Tr                  2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 26 Mitchell, Joristen         9 World Class            2.73m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 28 Lujan, Rocky               9 Arizona Elite Tr                  2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 29 Perry, Tajun               8 Alliance You           2.12m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Davieon            9 Do Right Edu           7.62m      7.21m   23-08.00 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Az Flames TC           7.37m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Shaffer, William           9 Do Right Edu           7.92m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  4 Foster, Bischen            9 Az Flames TC           5.60m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  5 Shaver, Noah               9 Phoenix Bobc           5.82m      5.90m   19-04.25 
  6 Vaughn, Martin            10 Do Right Edu           6.71m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  7 Shaver, Austin            10 Mustangs TC            5.84m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  8 Luna, Christoper          10 Arizbushmast                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  9 Smith, Sigunnianala        8 Arizona Chee                      4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alex              9 Unattached            33.84m     36.23m     118-10 
  2 Smith, Jalen              10 Vail Running          18.90m     29.40m      96-05 
  3 Foster, Bischen            9 Az Flames TC          20.56m     27.90m      91-06 
  4 Shaver, Noah               9 Phoenix Bobc          24.91m     25.12m      82-05 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson             10 Az Flames TC          27.31m     24.82m      81-05 
  6 Arreola, Ureil             9 Arizbushmast           7.03m     24.27m      79-07 
  7 Flores, Jacob              9 The Arizona           20.78m     20.30m      66-07 
  8 Cross, Torian              8 Vail Running          17.60m     19.98m      65-07 
  9 Sienicki, Galen            9 Az Goldrush                      17.93m      58-10 
 10 Galbreath, Alijah          9 The Arizona           22.00m     16.97m      55-08 
 11 Luna, Christoper          10 Arizbushmast                     15.23m      50-00 
 12 Span-Moreland, Jacques     8 Do Right Edu                     14.77m      48-05 
 13 Gonzales, Adrian           8 Wicked                 8.41m     14.00m      45-11 
 14 Parrish, Jordon            8 Arizona Tita          14.72m     13.01m      42-08 
 15 Espinoza, Adriano          9 Wicked                           12.30m      40-04 
 16 Harper, Johnathan          9 Az Goldrush                      11.19m      36-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Demontay           12 Alliance You           12.50      12.81q  NWI  5 
  2 Johnson, Trey             12 Az Goldrush            12.60      13.12q  NWI  2 
  3 Griffin, Marquis          11 Arizona Tita           13.27      13.16q  NWI  4 
  4 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee           12.99      13.19q  NWI  6 
  5 Joiner, Jamarye           11 Vail Running           13.30      13.21q  NWI  6 
  6 Russell, Christopher      11 The Arizona            13.21      13.25q  NWI  4 
  7 Lee, N-Gai Imani          11 Arizona Chee           13.61      13.51q  NWI  6 
  8 Thomas, Tehran            12 Alliance You           13.40      13.55q  NWI  4 
  9 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           14.22      13.61q  NWI  6 
 10 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona            13.45      13.61   NWI  3 
 11 Pleasant, Lacarea         10 Arizona Chee           13.72      13.68   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Robert          12 Do Right Edu           13.55      13.72   NWI  2 
 12 White, Keshaud            10 Do Right Edu           13.76      13.72   NWI  6 
 14 Marendes, John            12 Northwest Xp           13.80      13.75   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Treyvon         11 Alliance You           13.59      13.76   NWI  4 
 16 Covington, Kaleb          10 Aag Sports                        13.86   NWI  1 
 17 Brooks, Decarlos          10 Az Flames TC           13.48      13.94   NWI  3 
 18 Hampton, Dominique        10 The Arizona            14.15      13.95   NWI  5 
 19 Patterson, Ardis          12 Miles Per Ho           15.00      13.97   NWI  3 
 20 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc           13.00      13.98   NWI  2 
 21 Franklin, Tyler           12 The Arizona            13.90      14.10   NWI  1 
 21 Jackson, Devion           10 Do Right Edu           14.24      14.10   NWI  5 
 23 Kirk, Nasir               10 Miles Per Ho           13.80      14.14   NWI  5 
 24 Salgado, Delano           11 Alliance You           14.15      14.24   NWI  1 
 24 Nash, Christian           11 Pops TC                13.91      14.24   NWI  5 
 26 Woodberry, Antwaun        11 Alliance You           13.70      14.34   NWI  6 
 26 Smith, Deerick            11 Vail Running           14.00      14.34   NWI  1 
 28 Richardson, Mikeal        11 Miles Per Ho           15.50      14.43   NWI  4 
 29 Knighton, Darryl          10 Mustangs TC            14.66      14.52   NWI  1 
 30 Rodgers, Rodney           10 Vail Running           14.75      14.66   NWI  6 
 31 Yarbrough, Lawrence       11 Arizona Tita           14.56      14.84   NWI  1 
 32 Cutright, Travis          11 Miles Per Ho           15.89      14.90   NWI  3 
 33 Hennegan, Luther          11 Aag Sports                        14.97   NWI  5 
 34 Ware, Aaron               11 Do Right Edu           14.73      15.15   NWI  3 
 35 Jones, Derik              11 Arizona Chee           14.61      15.28   NWI  1 
 36 Bradshaw, Jordyn          11 Northwest Xp           15.60      15.40   NWI  4 
 37 Pearson, Darius           11 Mustangs TC            15.03      15.43   NWI  3 
 38 Galbreath, Aiden          11 The Arizona            15.46      15.57   NWI  6 
 39 Billings, Matthew         11 Blue Devils                       15.75   NWI  4 
 40 Ward, Robert              10 Miles Per Ho           17.90      16.28   NWI  3 
 41 Gidaro, Daniel            11 Phoenix Bobc           15.98      16.32   NWI  5 
 42 Mercado, Issac            10 Alliance You           18.06      16.49   NWI  3 
 43 Pitts, Isaiah             12 Miles Per Ho           17.20      16.52   NWI  5 
 44 Johnson, Derieon          11 Blue Devils                       16.53   NWI  2 
 45 Munoz, Jose               11 Coldwater Ex                      16.64   NWI  3 
 46 Corrales, Jose            12 Arizona Tita           16.24      16.74   NWI  1 
 47 Tansmore, Jamari          10 Arizona Chee                      17.31   NWI  2 
 48 Edge, Daylen              11 Alliance You           18.96      18.22   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Demontay           12 Alliance You           12.81      12.87   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Trey             12 Az Goldrush            13.12      13.25   NWI 
  3 Griffin, Marquis          11 Arizona Tita           13.16      13.38   NWI 
  4 Russell, Christopher      11 The Arizona            13.25      13.43   NWI 
  5 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee           13.19      13.44   NWI 
  6 Joiner, Jamarye           11 Vail Running           13.21      13.45   NWI 
  7 Lee, N-Gai Imani          11 Arizona Chee           13.51      13.62   NWI 
  8 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           13.61      13.70   NWI 
  9 Thomas, Tehran            12 Alliance You           13.55      13.78   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Demontay           12 Alliance You           26.30      26.06q  NWI  5 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          11 Arizona Tita           26.65      27.15q  NWI  4 
  3 Anderson, Drake           11 Arizona Chee           27.20      27.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye           11 Vail Running           27.00      27.69q  NWI  5 
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani          11 Arizona Chee           27.68      27.81q  NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Robert          12 Do Right Edu           28.11      27.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Marendes, John            12 Northwest Xp           28.20      27.92q  NWI  5 
  8 Williams, Treyvon         11 Alliance You           28.06      27.93q  NWI  4 
  8 Waters, Tamir             11 Alliance You           28.75      27.93q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Malcom          10 Pops TC                28.34      27.95   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Deerick            11 Vail Running           27.11      28.47   NWI  1 
 12 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc           27.27      28.57   NWI  1 
 13 Pleasant, Lacarea         10 Arizona Chee           28.28      28.62   NWI  6 
 14 Hampton, Dominique        10 The Arizona            28.80      28.65   NWI  2 
 15 Jones, Delvin             10 Alliance You           28.90      28.75   NWI  2 
 16 Woodberry, Antwaun        11 Alliance You           28.21      28.84   NWI  4 
 17 Patterson, Ardis          12 Miles Per Ho           30.90      29.21   NWI  4 
 18 Kirk, Nasir               10 Miles Per Ho           28.90      29.28   NWI  6 
 19 Nash, Christian           11 Pops TC                28.48      29.29   NWI  1 
 20 Salgado, Delano           11 Alliance You           30.09      29.45   NWI  4 
 21 McGee, Kyteryion          11 Alliance You           28.36      29.53   NWI  6 
 22 Covington, Kaleb          10 Aag Sports                        29.60   NWI  3 
 23 Wood, Isaiah              11 Arizona Chee           28.72      29.67   NWI  6 
 24 Richardson, Mikeal        11 Miles Per Ho           31.20      29.89   NWI  5 
 25 Thomas, Aaron             11 Alliance You           30.18      30.00   NWI  5 
 26 Armenta, Manuel           11 Alliance You           30.41      30.21   NWI  3 
 27 Knighton, Darryl          10 Mustangs TC            31.37      30.37   NWI  2 
 28 Yarbrough, Lawrence       11 Arizona Tita           31.68      30.40   NWI  2 
 28 Bylbie, Martin            11 Spartan Spee           29.39      30.40   NWI  2 
 30 Hennegan, Luther          11 Aag Sports                        30.52   NWI  3 
 31 Bradshaw, Jordyn          11 Northwest Xp           33.40      31.26   NWI  3 
 32 Cutright, Travis          11 Miles Per Ho           31.50      31.40   NWI  6 
 33 Jones, Derik              11 Arizona Chee           29.32      31.91   NWI  3 
 34 Aston, Cameron            12 Az Goldrush                       32.03   NWI  5 
 35 Pearson, Darius           11 Mustangs TC            30.09      32.80   NWI  4 
 36 Corrales, Jason           11 Arizona Tita           33.31      32.94   NWI  6 
 37 Galbreath, Aiden          11 The Arizona            30.47      33.16   NWI  5 
 38 Pitts, Isaiah             12 Miles Per Ho           33.50      34.27   NWI  4 
 39 Espinoza, Francisco       12 Wicked                 34.00      34.54   NWI  3 
 40 Corrales, Jose            12 Arizona Tita           33.95      34.70   NWI  4 
 41 Ward, Robert              10 Miles Per Ho           36.20      34.73   NWI  3 
 42 Munoz, Jose               11 Coldwater Ex                      36.56   NWI  6 
 43 Jones, Tyrese             10 Arizona Puma                      36.64   NWI  2 
 44 Edge, Daylen              11 Alliance You           38.22      38.34   NWI  3 
 45 Hudson, Noah              10 Arizona Elite Tr       38.80      39.11   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Demontay           12 Alliance You           26.06      26.08   NWI 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          11 Arizona Tita           27.15      27.03   NWI 
  3 Joiner, Jamarye           11 Vail Running           27.69      27.41   NWI 
  4 Lee, N-Gai Imani          11 Arizona Chee           27.81      27.67   NWI 
  5 Williams, Robert          12 Do Right Edu           27.88      27.75   NWI 
  6 Marendes, John            12 Northwest Xp           27.92      27.78   NWI 
  7 Williams, Treyvon         11 Alliance You           27.93      27.88   NWI 
  8 Waters, Tamir             11 Alliance You           27.93      28.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marquis         12 The Arizona          1:02.10    1:01.65   3 
  2 Jarmon, Scieneaux         12 Az Goldrush            59.00    1:01.79   3 
  3 Kadiri, Prince            12 Arizona Tita         1:02.74    1:03.03   3 
  4 Williams, Malcom          10 Pops TC              1:03.83    1:05.31   3 
  5 Marendes, John            12 Northwest Xp         1:06.40    1:05.84   3 
  6 Smith, James              11 Az Flames TC         1:05.83    1:08.08   3 
  7 Bylbie, Martin            11 Spartan Spee         1:07.50    1:09.20   3 
  8 Armenta, Manuel           11 Alliance You         1:05.90    1:09.56   3 
  9 Yarbrough, Lawrence       11 Arizona Tita         1:08.89    1:09.72   2 
 10 Raymuco, Noah             12 Arizona Elite Tr     1:10.00    1:10.15   2 
 11 Thomas, Aaron             11 Alliance You         1:09.09    1:10.50   2 
 12 Ware, Aaron               11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.13   2 
 13 Jimenez, Daniel           11 The Arizona          1:10.03    1:11.91   2 
 14 Corrales, Jason           11 Arizona Tita         1:11.91    1:11.93   2 
 15 Knighton, Darryl          10 Mustangs TC          1:09.05    1:14.08   2 
 16 Jackson, Devion           10 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:14.15   2 
 17 Aston, Cameron            12 Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:14.17   2 
 18 Espinoza, Francisco       12 Wicked               1:13.88    1:15.44   1 
 19 Overson, Zachary          10 Vail Running         1:23.51    1:28.45   1 
 20 Massey, Zachary           10 Aag Sports                      1:41.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari           11 Do Right Edu         2:23.00    2:25.83  
  2 Jarmon, Scieneaux         12 Az Goldrush          2:26.00    2:26.31  
  3 Kadiri, Prince            12 Arizona Tita         2:36.49    2:33.86  
  4 Kastelic, Mark            12 Arizona Elite Tr     2:28.00    2:36.08  
  5 Corrales, Jason           11 Arizona Tita         2:35.82    2:42.33  
  6 Raymuco, Noah             12 Arizona Elite Tr     2:34.00    2:43.60  
  7 White, Carmayne           10 Do Right Edu                    2:52.03  
  8 Loayza, Anthony           10 Arizona Puma         2:59.00    2:59.75  
  9 Green, Brayden            10 Gtd Go The D         2:54.00    3:03.72  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari           11 Do Right Edu         4:58.00    5:19.24  
  2 Green, Brayden            10 Gtd Go The D         5:40.78    5:38.33  
  3 Jimenez, Daniel           11 The Arizona          5:39.67    5:55.21  
  4 Loayza, Anthony           10 Arizona Puma         6:07.00    6:15.66  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           11 Az Flames TC           13.37      13.21   NWI  2 
  2 Rahman, Samir             12 Phoenix Bobc           14.48      13.64   NWI  2 
  3 Moreland, Shamar          11 Do Right Edu           13.62      13.77   NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Decarlos          10 Az Flames TC                      13.88   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Dereck          12 Arizona Chee           16.22      14.00   NWI  1 
  6 White, Keshaud            10 Do Right Edu           14.52      14.10   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, James              11 Az Flames TC           13.83      14.34   NWI  2 
  7 Kastelic, Mark            12 Arizona Elite Tr       13.80      14.34   NWI  2 
  9 Shaver, Ryan              12 Phoenix Bobc           14.89      15.61   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Devion           10 Do Right Edu           15.82      16.12   NWI  1 
 11 Gidaro, Daniel            11 Phoenix Bobc           17.21      16.63   NWI  1 
 12 White, Carmayne           10 Do Right Edu                      17.76   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  52.44      51.95  
     1) Anderson, Marquis 12            2) Franklin, Tyler 12             
     3) Russell, Christopher 11         4) Taylor, Cameron 12             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            54.87      54.99  
     1) Jones, Derik 11                 2) Shadd, Nigel 12                
     3) Williams, Dereck 12             4) Wood, Isaiah 11                
  3 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                              55.00      55.41  
     1) Cutright, Travis 11             2) Kirk, Nasir 10                 
     3) Patterson, Ardis 12             4) Richardson, Mikeal 11          
  4 Alliance Youth Sports  'B'                          54.68      56.08  
     1) Jones, Delvin 10                2) McGee, Kyteryion 11            
     3) Salgado, Delano 11              4) Waters, Tamir 11               
 -- Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          51.69         DQ  
     1) Jones, Demontay 12              2) Thomas, Tehran 12              
     3) Williams, Treyvon 11            4) Woodberry, Antwaun 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:31.00    4:14.03  
     1) Hawkins, Makari 11              2) Moreland, Shamar 11            
     3) White, Keshaud 10               4) Williams, Robert 12            
  2 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:19.25    4:19.10  
     1) Anderson, Marquis 12            2) Franklin, Tyler 12             
     3) Hampton, Dominique 10           4) Russell, Christopher 11        
  3 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        1:03.00    4:33.08  
     1) Jones, Delvin 10                2) McGee, Kyteryion 11            
     3) Thomas, Aaron 11                4) Waters, Tamir 11               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           11 Az Flames TC           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Wood, Isaiah              11 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Rahman, Samir             12 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Shadd, Nigel              12 Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Exum, Kellen              12 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Kastelic, Mark            12 Arizona Elite Tr       1.42m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Paqua, Lance              11 Aag Sports                           NH            
 -- Park, Caleb               12 Aag Sports                           NH            
 -- Lee, Sean                 11 Unattached             1.66m     X1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey             12 Az Goldrush                       5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Taylor, Cameron           12 The Arizona            4.79m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Lee, N-Gai Imani          11 Arizona Chee           3.96m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Thomas, Tehran            12 Alliance You           4.98m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Joiner, Jamarye           11 Vail Running           4.57m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Williams, Malcom          10 Pops TC                4.57m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Covington, Kaleb          10 Aag Sports                        4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  8 Brooks, Decarlos          10 Az Flames TC           4.55m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9 Smith, Deerick            11 Vail Running           4.00m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 10 Rahman, Samir             12 Phoenix Bobc           4.40m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 11 Griffin, Marquis          11 Arizona Tita           5.01m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 12 Bylbie, Martin            11 Spartan Spee           4.18m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 13 Bradshaw, Jordyn          11 Northwest Xp                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 13 Espinoza, Francisco       12 Wicked                 3.53m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 15 Rodgers, Rodney           10 Vail Running           3.92m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 16 Pearson, Darius           11 Mustangs TC            3.86m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 17 White, Carmayne           10 Do Right Edu                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 18 Gidaro, Daniel            11 Phoenix Bobc           3.06m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 19 Nash, Christian           11 Pops TC                3.35m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson              11 Unattached            11.25m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  2 Wilhite, Max              11 Mustangs TC           10.84m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Corrales, Jose            12 Arizona Tita           8.71m      8.89m   29-02.00 
  4 Naisant, Carlan           11 Az Flames TC           8.04m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  5 Colfield, David           11 Spartan Spee           9.26m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  6 Galbreath, Aiden          11 The Arizona            7.81m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  7 Edge, Daylen              11 Alliance You           7.62m      8.04m   26-04.50 
  8 Magnusson, Jacob          11 Vail Running           7.03m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  9 Tansmore, Jamari          10 Arizona Chee                      6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Vance, Phoenix            11 Aag Sports                        5.84m   19-02.00 
 11 Granados, Jonatrhan       11 Aag Sports                        5.52m   18-01.50 
 12 Overson, Zachary          10 Vail Running           4.88m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colfield, David           11 Spartan Spee          28.52m     31.77m     104-03 
  2 Shaver, Ryan              12 Phoenix Bobc          27.30m     31.62m     103-09 
  3 Naisant, Carlan           11 Az Flames TC          17.76m     18.58m      60-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus           11 Az Flames TC          50.33m     50.22m     164-09 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           11 Az Flames TC          28.52m     41.81m     137-02 
  3 Shaver, Ryan              12 Phoenix Bobc          36.85m     39.34m     129-01 
  4 Moreland, Shamar          11 Do Right Edu          37.80m     36.24m     118-11 
  5 Colfield, David           11 Spartan Spee          34.59m     34.05m     111-08 
  6 Smith, James              11 Az Flames TC          33.00m     30.16m      98-11 
  7 Johnson, Derieon          11 Blue Devils                      27.77m      91-01 
  8 Rodgers, Rodney           10 Vail Running          27.13m     24.42m      80-01 
  9 Ware, Aaron               11 Do Right Edu          25.91m     20.52m      67-04 
 10 Mercado, Issac            10 Alliance You                     18.96m      62-02 
 11 Hudson, Noah              10 Arizona Elite Tr                 18.95m      62-02 
 12 Overson, Zachary          10 Vail Running          15.24m     18.87m      61-11 
 13 Aston, Cameron            12 Az Goldrush                      16.69m      54-09 
 14 Jones, Tyrese             10 Arizona Puma          18.73m     16.41m      53-10 
 15 Navarro, Danny            10 Aag Sports                       16.12m      52-11 
 16 Billings, Matthew         11 Blue Devils                      12.03m      39-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billings, Matthew         11 Blue Devils                    10:34.70  
  2 Johnson, Derieon          11 Blue Devils                    10:47.78  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Derek               14 Arizona Chee           11.41      11.30q  NWI  3 
  2 Mutachkapend, Signory     14 Gilbert TC             11.82      11.61q  NWI  4 
  3 Lucas, Chase              14 Alliance You           11.71      11.62q  NWI  4 
  4 Garrett, Quntion          13 Do Right Edu           12.53      12.47q  NWI  3 
  5 Kincade, Robert           13 Mustangs TC            12.43      12.49q  NWI  5 
  6 Boyd II, Stacey           12 Arizona Chee           12.51      12.51q  NWI  4 
  7 Ross, Tavian              13 Arizona Tita           12.47      12.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Sharp, Malique            13 Alliance You           12.53      12.54q  NWI  5 
  9 Coleman, Bryce            13 Arizona Tita           12.64      12.68q  NWI  5 
 10 Ruiz, Alejandro           13 The Arizona            12.52      12.77   NWI  5 
 11 Moran, Brandon            14 Az Flames TC           12.61      12.81   NWI  6 
 12 MacKey, Demarrian         13 Do Right Edu           12.96      12.83   NWI  1 
 13 Sauls, Aaron              12 Arizona Tita           13.19      12.84   NWI  1 
 14 Flores, Nathan            13 Northwest Xp           12.90      12.87   NWI  2 
 15 Beckon, Bryan             12 Arizona Tita           13.30      12.97   NWI  4 
 16 Clement Jr, Anthony       13 Arizona Chee                      13.07   NWI  6 
 17 Myers, Pavone             14 Do Right Edu           12.92      13.11   NWI  3 
 18 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu           13.03      13.21   NWI  4 
 19 Butler, Markez            13 Alliance You           13.32      13.27   NWI  6 
 20 Wesley, Isaiah            14 Alliance You           13.47      13.42   NWI  2 
 21 Stephens, Anthony         12 Alliance You           13.45      13.44   NWI  6 
 21 Green, Trevell            12 Arizona Chee           12.89      13.44   NWI  5 
 23 Greenjr, Jerome           13 Do Right Edu           13.29      13.61   NWI  1 
 24 Parrish, Jason            12 Arizona Tita           13.49      13.67   NWI  3 
 25 Robbins, Collin           13 Arizona Spee           13.86      13.71   NWI  1 
 26 Russell, Daylon           14 The Arizona            13.73      13.74   NWI  1 
 27 Helu, Soma                12 Pops TC                13.85      13.87   NWI  3 
 28 Brown, Jacquori           12 Kingdom Runn           13.66      13.92   NWI  3 
 29 Malpica, Ruben            12 Aag Sports                        13.94   NWI  4 
 30 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen    12 Arizona Chee                      13.99   NWI  2 
 31 Beckon, Devonte           13 Arizona Tita           13.88      14.05   NWI  6 
 32 Glover-Nash, Teauntae     13 Pops TC                14.38      14.39   NWI  6 
 33 Gaines, Dante             12 Arizona Chee                      14.53   NWI  5 
 34 Robinson, Jordan          12 Arizona Tita           14.32      14.54   NWI  4 
 35 Kelly, Michael            12 Arizona Chee                      14.61   NWI  5 
 36 Park, Tannor              12 Arizona Tita                      14.76   NWI  6 
 37 Salomon, Manuel           12 Wicked                 15.00      14.90   NWI  2 
 38 Crawford, Damon           12 Alliance You           15.64      15.06   NWI  5 
 39 William, Zayzon           12 Mustangs TC                       15.80   NWI  2 
 40 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp                      16.60   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ware, Derek               14 Arizona Chee           11.30      11.56   NWI 
  2 Mutachkapend, Signory     14 Gilbert TC             11.61      11.74   NWI 
  3 Lucas, Chase              14 Alliance You           11.62      11.85   NWI 
  4 Ross, Tavian              13 Arizona Tita           12.54      12.53   NWI 
  5 Kincade, Robert           13 Mustangs TC            12.49      12.55   NWI 
  6 Sharp, Malique            13 Alliance You           12.54      12.62   NWI 
  7 Boyd II, Stacey           12 Arizona Chee           12.51      12.67   NWI 
  8 Coleman, Bryce            13 Arizona Tita           12.68      12.84   NWI 
  9 Garrett, Quntion          13 Do Right Edu           12.47      13.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Chase              14 Alliance You           23.54      23.89q  NWI  4 
  2 Ware, Derek               14 Arizona Chee           23.32      24.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Garrett, Quntion          13 Do Right Edu           25.47      25.28q  NWI  5 
  4 Ross, Tavian              13 Arizona Tita           25.62      25.36q  NWI  4 
  5 Boyd II, Stacey           12 Arizona Chee           25.23      25.73q  NWI  4 
  6 Sauls, Aaron              12 Arizona Tita           26.62      25.87q  NWI  5 
  7 Kincade, Robert           13 Mustangs TC            25.67      25.91q  NWI  1 
  8 Roomes, Mason             13 Az Flames TC           25.84      26.01q  NWI  2 
  9 Ruiz, Alejandro           13 The Arizona            26.05      26.34q  NWI  3 
 10 Sharp, Malique            13 Alliance You           26.56      26.47   NWI  2 
 11 Beckon, Bryan             12 Arizona Tita           27.31      26.54   NWI  5 
 12 Moran, Brandon            14 Az Flames TC           25.92      26.61   NWI  2 
 13 Flores, Nathan            13 Northwest Xp           26.40      26.63   NWI  1 
 14 Coleman, Bryce            13 Arizona Tita           26.10      26.81   NWI  4 
 15 Green, Trevell            12 Arizona Chee           26.75      27.25   NWI  5 
 16 Butler, Markez            13 Alliance You           26.44      27.36   NWI  3 
 17 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu           27.05      27.40   NWI  2 
 18 Stephens, Anthony         12 Alliance You           27.74      27.44   NWI  5 
 19 Greenjr, Jerome           13 Do Right Edu           27.30      27.99   NWI  3 
 20 Robbins, Collin           13 Arizona Spee           28.89      28.05   NWI  1 
 21 Russell, Daylon           14 The Arizona            27.42      28.08   NWI  4 
 22 Colfield, Chris           13 Spartan Spee                      28.36   NWI  2 
 23 Malpica, Ruben            12 Aag Sports                        28.91   NWI  3 
 24 Brown, Jacquori           12 Kingdom Runn           29.95      28.95   NWI  3 
 25 Helu, Soma                12 Pops TC                28.52      28.98   NWI  5 
 26 Wesley, Isaiah            14 Alliance You           29.27      29.18   NWI  1 
 27 Gaines, Dante             12 Arizona Chee                      29.25   NWI  1 
 28 Beckon, Devonte           13 Arizona Tita           29.08      29.53   NWI  4 
 29 Robinson, Jordan          12 Arizona Tita           29.35      29.60   NWI  2 
 30 Parrish, Jason            12 Arizona Tita           28.99      29.68   NWI  1 
 31 Park, Tannor              12 Arizona Tita                      30.62   NWI  3 
 32 Kelly, Michael            12 Arizona Chee                      31.01   NWI  1 
 33 Salomon, Manuel           12 Wicked                 32.00      31.06   NWI  2 
 34 Crawford, Damon           12 Alliance You           30.87      31.50   NWI  4 
 35 William, Zayzon           12 Mustangs TC                       32.62   NWI  5 
 36 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp                      32.64   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Chase              14 Alliance You           23.89      23.50   NWI 
  2 Ross, Tavian              13 Arizona Tita           25.36      24.99   NWI 
  3 Boyd II, Stacey           12 Arizona Chee           25.73      25.02   NWI 
  4 Garrett, Quntion          13 Do Right Edu           25.28      25.20   NWI 
  5 Kincade, Robert           13 Mustangs TC            25.91      25.35   NWI 
  6 Sauls, Aaron              12 Arizona Tita           25.87      26.23   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase              14 Alliance You           55.29      53.63   2 
  2 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee           54.98      55.60   2 
  3 Ross, Tavian              13 Arizona Tita           56.17      56.30   2 
  4 Garrett, Quntion          13 Do Right Edu           58.00      58.01   2 
  5 Kincade, Robert           13 Mustangs TC          1:00.04      58.57   2 
  6 Butler, Markez            13 Alliance You           59.80      58.58   2 
  7 Myers, Pavone             14 Do Right Edu           58.00      58.86   2 
  8 Alexander, Austin         14 Vail Running           59.00    1:00.41   2 
  9 Ruiz, Alejandro           13 The Arizona          1:00.03    1:00.51   2 
 10 Floyd, Andrew             14 Unattached                      1:02.60   1 
 11 Jackson, Corrye           13 Northwest Xp         1:04.60    1:04.60   1 
 12 Robinson, Jordan          12 Arizona Tita         1:07.52    1:12.73   1 
 13 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp                    1:19.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee         2:01.00    2:12.59  
  2 Johnson, Michael          13 Unattached           2:19.00    2:24.18  
  3 Beckon, Bryan             12 Arizona Tita         2:36.48    2:25.58  
  4 Mariscal, Miguel          13 Gtd Go The D         2:30.00    2:32.84  
  5 Jackson, Corrye           13 Northwest Xp                    2:34.84  
  6 Caruso, Nick              12 Northwest Xp                    2:35.50  
  7 Ruiz, Andrew              14 Arizona Elite Tr     2:35.00    2:39.94  
  8 Ward, Clyde               13 Miles Per Ho                    2:44.92  
  9 Felix, Terrell            13 Mustangs TC          2:40.89    2:45.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee         4:32.00    4:34.43  
  2 Floyd, Andrew             14 Unattached                      4:50.08  
  3 Widney, Davey             14 Arizona Puma         5:23.00    5:11.95  
  4 Millea, Paul              13 1048 Glendal         9:00.00    5:16.62  
  5 Barnes, Ethan             13 Aftershock D         5:32.39    5:16.71  
  6 Caruso, Nick              12 Northwest Xp                    5:22.91  
  7 MacKey, Demarrian         13 Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:26.49  
  8 Ruiz, Andrew              14 Arizona Elite Tr                5:28.40  
  9 Mariscal, Miguel          13 Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:32.99  
 10 Werwinski, Trey           12 Arizona Puma         5:43.00    5:55.26  
 11 Nguyen, John-Paul         13 Gtd Go The D         5:26.00    6:01.21  
 12 Garcia, Luke              12 Coldwater Ex                    6:14.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew             14 Unattached                     10:11.81  
  2 Mariscal, Miguel          13 Gtd Go The D        11:45.00   12:11.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              14 Mustangs TC            13.87      13.74   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Rico              14 Spartan Spee           15.87      15.50   NWI 
  3 Hornbaker, Austin         13 Arizona Chee           16.20      15.88   NWI 
  4 White, Rakevion           13 Do Right Edu           17.23      16.92   NWI 
  5 Adams III, Edwin          12 Arizona Chee                      17.67   NWI 
  6 Tansmore, Jaren           12 Arizona Chee                      18.85   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin         13 Arizona Chee           29.25      29.30   NWI 
  2 White, Rakevion           13 Do Right Edu           31.54      30.13   NWI 
  3 Alexander, Austin         14 Vail Running           31.39      30.59   NWI 
  4 Adams III, Edwin          12 Arizona Chee                      31.79   NWI 
  5 Simental, Ernesto         13 Arizona Chee                      31.80   NWI 
  6 Tansmore, Jaren           12 Arizona Chee                      33.00   NWI 
  7 Little, Dakel             12 Pops TC                34.16      35.02   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                             48.54      48.61  
     1) Beckon, Bryan 12                2) Coleman, Bryce 13              
     3) Ross, Tavian 13                 4) Sauls, Aaron 12                
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          49.44      49.05  
     1) Butler, Markez 13               2) Lucas, Chase 14                
     3) Sharp, Malique 13               4) Stephens, Anthony 12           
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    49.12      54.53  
     1) Greenjr, Jerome 13              2) MacKey, Demarrian 13           
     3) Myers, Pavone 14                4) White, Rakevion 13             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            47.23      57.83  
     1) Boyd II, Stacey 12              2) Green, Trevell 12              
     3) Hornbaker, Austin 13            4) Ware, Derek 14                 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico              14 Spartan Spee           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Turner, Adam              14 Mustangs TC                       1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Summerset, Justice        13 Tucson Elite           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Hornbaker, Austin         13 Arizona Chee           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Jackson, Corrye           13 Northwest Xp                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Adams III, Edwin          12 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam              14 Mustangs TC            6.02m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  2 Tipton, Rico              14 Spartan Spee           5.49m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Mutachkapend, Signory     14 Gilbert TC             5.51m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  4 Roomes, Mason             13 Az Flames TC           5.39m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Moran, Brandon            14 Az Flames TC           5.39m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Colfield, Chris           13 Spartan Spee           4.81m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 Russell, Daylon           14 The Arizona            4.58m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  8 Parrish, Jason            12 Arizona Tita           4.57m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  9 Helu, Soma                12 Pops TC                4.47m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 10 Bullock, Malik            14 Arizona Elite Tr       3.98m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 11 Salomon, Manuel           12 Wicked                 3.96m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 12 Little, Dakel             12 Pops TC                4.14m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 13 Robinson, Jordan          12 Arizona Tita                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 14 Ward, Clyde               13 Miles Per Ho                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 15 Harris, Anferni           13 Do Right Edu                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 16 Kelly, Michael            12 Arizona Chee                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mutachkapend, Signory     14 Gilbert TC                       11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  2 Burks, Cade               13 Arizona Chee          11.20m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  3 Bullock, Malik            14 Arizona Elite Tr                  9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 Arizona Chee          10.10m      8.85m   NWI  29-00.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doka, Hunter              14 Tonto Apache                     12.47m   40-11.00 
  2 Turner, Adam              14 Mustangs TC           12.55m     11.09m   36-04.75 
  3 Clement Jr, Anthony       13 Arizona Chee                     10.98m   36-00.25 
  4 Jones, Hunter             13 Unattached                       10.31m   33-10.00 
  5 Johnson, Deandre          13 Blue Devils                       9.76m   32-00.25 
  6 Elmorejr, Andre           13 Do Right Edu          10.97m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  7 Colfield, Chris           13 Spartan Spee           8.98m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  8 Glover-Nash, Teauntae     13 Pops TC                7.85m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen    12 Arizona Chee                      8.13m   26-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmorejr, Andre           13 Do Right Edu          33.22m     35.65m     116-11 
  2 Clement Jr, Anthony       13 Arizona Chee                     33.38m     109-06 
  3 Mutachkapend, Signory     14 Gilbert TC            30.85m     32.65m     107-01 
  4 Rice, Armani              13 Mustangs TC           29.37m     30.03m      98-06 
  5 Dowlearn, William         13 Mustangs TC           30.28m     26.63m      87-04 
  6 Colfield, Chris           13 Spartan Spee                     22.51m      73-10 
  7 Glover-Nash, Teauntae     13 Pops TC               24.99m     21.59m      70-10 
  8 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen    12 Arizona Chee                     18.70m      61-04 
  9 Little, Dakel             12 Pops TC               20.85m     17.87m      58-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron            14 Unattached            53.31m     52.44m     172-00 
  2 Johnson, Deandre          13 Blue Devils                      37.94m     124-06 
  3 Rice, Armani              13 Mustangs TC           26.42m     29.67m      97-04 
  4 Clement Jr, Anthony       13 Arizona Chee                     29.45m      96-07 
  5 Elmorejr, Andre           13 Do Right Edu          28.96m     25.66m      84-02 
  6 Dowlearn, William         13 Mustangs TC           27.70m     23.57m      77-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kejavon            16 Do Right Edu           11.20      11.33q  NWI  2 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               15 Az Flames TC           11.37      11.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Clarke, Christian         16 Az Flames TC           11.48      11.52q  NWI  1 
  4 Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Az Flames TC           12.02      11.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Malik           15 Pops TC                11.61      12.02q  NWI  1 
  6 Hullinger, Logan          15 Arizona Puma           12.25      12.10q  NWI  1 
  7 McCoy, Elmando            14 The Arizona            12.37      12.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Robertson, Jett           15 Blue Devils                       12.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Luster-Smith, Seantre     16 Arizona Tita           12.39      12.81q  NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Gerald             14 Mustangs TC            12.91      12.82   NWI  1 
 11 Wang, Adam                15 Arizona Puma           12.40      12.99   NWI  2 
 12 Medina, Samuel            15 Wicked                 12.90      13.16   NWI  1 
 13 Otuafi, Feofaaki          14 Pops TC                13.00      13.28   NWI  1 
 14 Haber, Gregory            16 Blue Devils                       13.79   NWI  1 
 15 Billings, Jon             14 Blue Devils                       16.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kejavon            16 Do Right Edu           11.33      11.37   NWI 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               15 Az Flames TC           11.38      11.53   NWI 
  3 Clarke, Christian         16 Az Flames TC           11.52      11.58   NWI 
  4 Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Az Flames TC           11.95      12.05   NWI 
  5 Williams, Malik           15 Pops TC                12.02      12.16   NWI 
  6 Hullinger, Logan          15 Arizona Puma           12.10      12.24   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Jett           15 Blue Devils            12.28      12.40   NWI 
  8 McCoy, Elmando            14 The Arizona            12.27      12.63   NWI 
  9 Luster-Smith, Seantre     16 Arizona Tita           12.81      13.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Christian         16 Az Flames TC           23.52      22.92q  NWI  2 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               15 Az Flames TC           23.43      23.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Moore, Kejavon            16 Do Right Edu           22.50      23.07q  NWI  3 
  4 Boys, Jordan              16 Az Flames TC           23.91      23.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Malik           15 Pops TC                24.22      24.14q  NWI  2 
  6 Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Az Flames TC           24.23      24.19q  NWI  3 
  7 Hullinger, Logan          15 Arizona Puma           25.36      24.34q  NWI  2 
  8 McCoy, Elmando            14 The Arizona            24.45      24.57q  NWI  1 
  9 Robertson, Jett           15 Blue Devils                       25.13q  NWI  1 
 10 Rascon, Pablo             15 Coldwater Ex                      25.28   NWI  2 
 11 Medina, Samuel            15 Wicked                 24.68      25.91   NWI  3 
 12 Luster-Smith, Seantre     16 Arizona Tita           24.68      25.96   NWI  1 
 13 Scroggins, Adrian         15 Kingdom Runn           26.64      26.00   NWI  2 
 14 Overstreet, Kahlil        16 Az Flames TC           27.56      26.21   NWI  1 
 15 Frietas, Adrien           14 Arizona Chee                      26.24   NWI  2 
 16 Jones, Gerald             14 Mustangs TC                       26.34   NWI  1 
 17 Wang, Adam                15 Arizona Puma           26.00      26.42   NWI  3 
 18 Otuafi, Feofaaki          14 Pops TC                26.00      27.19   NWI  3 
 19 Billings, Jon             14 Blue Devils                       33.74   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ham, Mykeal               15 Az Flames TC           23.02      23.31   NWI 
  2 Moore, Kejavon            16 Do Right Edu           23.07      23.46   NWI 
  3 Williams, Malik           15 Pops TC                24.14      24.25   NWI 
  4 Hullinger, Logan          15 Arizona Puma           24.34      24.39   NWI 
  5 Holgerson, Jorgen         16 Az Flames TC           24.19      24.47   NWI 
  6 Boys, Jordan              16 Az Flames TC           23.90      24.60   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Jett           15 Blue Devils            25.13      25.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal               15 Az Flames TC           52.27      51.53   3 
  2 Wallace, Brenden          14 Tucson Elite           51.26      52.87   3 
  3 McCoy, Elmando            14 The Arizona            53.00      53.62   3 
  4 Boys, Jordan              16 Az Flames TC           52.74      53.65   3 
  5 Nickerson, Braxton        16 Do Right Edu                      53.80   1 
  5 Hullinger, Logan          15 Arizona Puma           55.23      53.80   3 
  7 Ford, Jacob               15 Bears Elite            56.70      58.23   2 
  8 Luster-Smith, Seantre     16 Arizona Tita           56.98      58.46   2 
  9 Black, Dale               14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:00.00   2 
 10 Frietas, Adrien           14 Arizona Chee                    1:01.29   1 
 11 Dicke, Tristan            14 Arizona Elite Tr       53.20    1:02.18   3 
 12 Wang, Adam                15 Arizona Puma           59.00    1:03.90   2 
 13 Oper, John                15 Arizona Chee                    1:05.26   1 
 14 Jones, Gerald             14 Mustangs TC          1:02.98    1:06.70   2 
 15 Jones, Corbin             14 Arizona Spee                    1:12.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Braxton        16 Do Right Edu                    2:08.54  
  2 Cooper, Austin            16 Az Flames TC         2:05.00    2:09.11  
  3 Wallace, Brenden          14 Tucson Elite         2:06.00    2:09.81  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa          14 Coldwater Ex                    2:17.26  
  5 Roomes, Roshon            14 Az Flames TC         2:14.63    2:18.18  
  6 Rascon, Pablo             15 Coldwater Ex                    2:18.72  
  7 Celaya, Matthew           15 Gilbert TC           2:20.00    2:19.84  
  8 Millea, Timothy           15 1048 Glendal         2:15.00    2:24.85  
  9 Sapata, Alexander         15 Coldwater Ex                    2:27.48  
 10 Haber, Gregory            16 Blue Devils                     2:33.80  
 11 Jones, Corbin             14 Arizona Spee         2:46.35    2:53.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin            16 Az Flames TC         4:44.33    4:29.12  
  2 Hensley, Walter           16 Pops TC              4:40.11    4:30.67  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa          14 Coldwater Ex                    4:34.03  
  4 Ford, Jacob               15 Bears Elite          4:30.20    4:34.71  
  5 Nickerson, Braxton        16 Do Right Edu                    4:44.32  
  6 Millea, Timothy           15 1048 Glendal         4:40.00    4:47.67  
  7 Soriano, Juan             15 1048 Glendal         4:40.00    4:51.82  
  8 Dicke, Tristan            14 Arizona Elite Tr                4:54.47  
  9 Roomes, Roshon            14 Az Flames TC         4:44.98    5:01.54  
 10 Sapata, Alexander         15 Coldwater Ex                    5:13.73  
 11 Vargas, Jonathan          15 1048 Glendal         5:10.00    5:14.12  
 12 Celaya, Matthew           15 Gilbert TC           5:12.00    5:14.83  
 13 Nguyen, Liam              14 Gtd Go The D         5:20.00    5:18.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin            16 Az Flames TC                    9:51.38  
  2 Reniewicki, John          15 Unattached          10:35.00    9:55.25  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa          14 Coldwater Ex                   10:08.86  
  4 Millea, Timothy           15 1048 Glendal        11:00.00   10:48.86  
  5 Vargas, Jonathan          15 1048 Glendal        11:40.00   11:01.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             14 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:01.24  
  2 Bullock, Jackson          16 Arizona Elite Tr     1:08.00    1:08.29  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, John          15 Unattached           8:00.00    7:10.07  
  2 Cooper, Austin            16 Az Flames TC                    7:16.42  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa          14 Coldwater Ex                    7:18.96  
  4 Ford, Jacob               15 Bears Elite                     7:52.31  
  5 Soriano, Juan             15 1048 Glendal                    7:57.87  
  6 Roomes, Roshon            14 Az Flames TC                    8:01.01  
  7 Vargas, Jonathan          15 1048 Glendal                    8:42.68  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Flames TC  'A'                                   43.35      50.68  
     1) Boys, Jordan 16                 2) Clarke, Christian 16           
     3) Ham, Mykeal 15                  4) Holgerson, Jorgen 16           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              15 Arizona Puma           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Luster-Smith, Seantre     16 Arizona Tita           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Merkley, Lucas            15 Arizona Puma                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Stewart, Scotty           15 Arizona Puma                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Scott           15 Ultimate Hig           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Hooper, Will              15 Arizona Puma           4.09m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Sisserson, Grant          16 Unattached             4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Walsh, Cole               15 Unattached             3.96m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Balls, Thomas             16 Arizona Puma           3.81m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Tobin, Justin             16 Ultimate Hig           3.84m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Paquette, Joseph          14 Risen Perfor                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Waldie, Drake             15 Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Cone, Tyler               16 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Malik           15 Pops TC                5.84m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 McCoy, Elmando            14 The Arizona            5.49m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3 Otuafi, Feofaaki          14 Pops TC                5.18m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Woodard, Carl             14 Arizona Puma           4.65m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Overstreet, Kahlil        16 Az Flames TC           5.01m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6 Medina, Samuel            15 Wicked                 4.37m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  7 Jones, Corbin             14 Arizona Spee           3.90m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Dylan            16 Arizona Elite Tr      15.54m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  2 Shaver, Christian         15 Phoenix Bobc          12.40m     11.22m   36-09.75 
  3 Wright, Douglas           14 Spartan Spee           9.29m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  4 Duckworth, Timothy        14 Phoenix Bobc           8.57m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  5 Thomas, Skylar            16 Tonto Apache                      7.63m   25-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Christian         15 Phoenix Bobc          43.46m     39.36m     129-02 
  2 Spigelmire, Kyle          16 Arizona Elite Tr      39.62m     35.09m     115-01 
  3 Duckworth, Timothy        14 Phoenix Bobc          27.33m     27.15m      89-01 
  4 Wright, Douglas           14 Spartan Spee          24.81m     24.89m      81-08 
 
Hammer Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beene, Jacob              14 Unattached            36.58m     41.50m     136-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Christian         15 Phoenix Bobc          47.70m     46.86m     153-09 
  2 Rice, Archie              15 Mustangs TC           49.42m     46.43m     152-04 
  3 Hooper, Will              15 Arizona Puma                     46.08m     151-02 
  4 Robertson, Jett           15 Blue Devils           45.00m     41.81m     137-02 
  5 Duckworth, Timothy        14 Phoenix Bobc          37.00m     38.23m     125-05 
  6 Haber, Gregory            16 Blue Devils                      28.43m      93-03 
  7 Billings, Jon             14 Blue Devils                      22.48m      73-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilliam, Malik            17 Az Flames TC           11.04      11.24q  NWI 
  2 McKenzie, Sean            18 Unattached             11.34      11.43q  NWI 
  3 Gaff, Ben                 17 Team Showtyme          11.40      11.49q  NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Damion          16 Do Right Edu           11.30      11.63q  NWI 
  5 Hampton, Rayvontae        17 Do Right Edu                      11.90q  NWI 
  6 Johnson, James            18 Gilbert TC                        12.00q  NWI 
  7 Hill, Stephen             17 Unattached             11.46      12.06q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilliam, Malik            17 Az Flames TC           11.24      11.24   NWI 
  2 McKenzie, Sean            18 Unattached             11.43      11.43   NWI 
  3 Gaff, Ben                 17 Team Showtyme          11.49      11.49   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Damion          16 Do Right Edu           11.63      11.63   NWI 
  5 Hampton, Rayvontae        17 Do Right Edu           11.90      11.90   NWI 
  6 Johnson, James            18 Gilbert TC             12.00      12.00   NWI 
  7 Hill, Stephen             17 Unattached             12.06      12.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLamb, Jordan            16 Arizona Chee           22.30      22.78q  NWI 
  2 Morieljr, Martin          18 Unattached             22.63      23.17q  NWI 
  3 Gilliam, Malik            17 Az Flames TC           22.86      23.65q  NWI 
  4 McKenzie, Sean            18 Unattached                        23.68q  NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Damion          16 Do Right Edu           22.70      24.10q  NWI 
  6 Hampton, Rayvontae        17 Do Right Edu                      24.76q  NWI 
  7 Hill, Stephen             17 Unattached             24.23      24.80q  NWI 
  8 Gaff, Ben                 17 Team Showtyme          23.00      24.90q  NWI 
  9 Sharpe, Jorian            16 Az Flames TC           25.85      25.48q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McLamb, Jordan            16 Arizona Chee           22.78      22.78   NWI 
  2 Morieljr, Martin          18 Unattached             23.17      23.17   NWI 
  3 Gilliam, Malik            17 Az Flames TC           23.65      23.65   NWI 
  4 McKenzie, Sean            18 Unattached             23.68      23.68   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Damion          16 Do Right Edu           24.10      24.10   NWI 
  6 Hampton, Rayvontae        17 Do Right Edu           24.76      24.76   NWI 
  7 Hill, Stephen             17 Unattached             24.80      24.80   NWI 
  8 Gaff, Ben                 17 Team Showtyme          24.90      24.90   NWI 
  9 Sharpe, Jorian            16 Az Flames TC           25.48      25.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morieljr, Martin          18 Unattached             49.58      50.06   2 
  2 McLamb, Jordan            16 Arizona Chee           48.20      50.46   2 
  3 Elliott, Kyle             17 Unattached             50.70      50.59   2 
  4 Matiski, Mark             17 Unattached             50.16      51.29   2 
  5 Elliott, Blake            17 Unattached             50.92      52.15   2 
  6 Leung, Chris              17 Unattached                        53.00   1 
  7 Mitchell, Damion          16 Do Right Edu           51.00      53.48   2 
  8 Johnson, James            18 Gilbert TC             53.00      54.57   1 
  9 Pena, Matthew             17 Az Flames TC           55.25      54.93   1 
 10 Brown, Colin              18 Arizona Elite Tr       51.20      55.17   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cody             16 Unattached           1:55.10    1:57.21  
  2 Brown, Colin              18 Arizona Elite Tr     2:00.00    2:05.60  
  3 Pena, Matthew             17 Az Flames TC         2:07.87    2:09.03  
  4 Sanderell, Luke           16 Bears Elite          2:13.30    2:16.98  
  5 Davis, Devonte            17 Coldwater Ex                    2:48.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanderell, Luke           16 Bears Elite          4:30.20    4:39.33  
  2 Ontiveros, Jesus          16 1048 Glendal         4:40.00    4:44.47  
  3 Davis, Devonte            17 Coldwater Ex                    4:47.12  
  4 Adames, Joseph            16 1048 Glendal         4:40.00    4:49.63  
  5 Watkins, Damien           18 Az Flames TC                    5:01.54  
  6 Villalobos, Nathan        17 1048 Glendal         5:40.00    5:37.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adames, Joseph            16 1048 Glendal        21:00.00   10:27.90  
  2 Davis, Devonte            17 Coldwater Ex                   10:31.35  
  3 Ontiveros, Jesus          16 1048 Glendal        19:20.00   10:32.25  
  4 Watkins, Reece            18 Az Flames TC                   11:12.69  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nicoll, Don               18 Toro Blitz             15.30      15.25   NWI 
  2 Holding, Preston          17 Phoenix Bobc           15.35      15.75   NWI 
  3 Hunsaker, Todd            17 Phoenix Bobc           16.49      16.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan           18 Az Flames TC           55.70      57.78  
  2 Buck, Patrick             16 Arizona Chee           57.05      58.17  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Vance            18 Unattached           6:30.00    6:34.36  
  2 Ontiveros, Jesus          16 1048 Glendal                    7:48.56  
  3 Davis, Devonte            17 Coldwater Ex                    7:51.23  
  4 Adames, Joseph            16 1048 Glendal                    7:57.50  
  5 Johnson, Alec             18 Unattached           7:07.00    8:05.29  
  6 Villalobos, Nathan        17 1048 Glendal         9:00.00    8:15.90  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond             17 Arizona Elite Tr       1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Minchella, Marquise       17 Arizona Puma           1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- McDonald, Andrew          17 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jake              18 Heat Stroke            4.65m      4.67m   15-03.75 
  2 Stewart, Sayre            17 Pops TC                4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Haddock, Bo               16 Unattached             4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Schillinger, Mark         17 Unattached             4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Linder, Bradley           17 Arizona Puma           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Ruane, Colin              17 Ultimate Hig           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Marshall, Craig           17 Ultimate Hig           3.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis               18 Unattached             7.26m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
  2 Williams, Dylan           18 Az Flames TC           6.63m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  3 Minchella, Marquise       17 Arizona Puma           6.01m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 McKenzie, Sean            18 Unattached             6.50m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  5 Baker, Edmond             17 Arizona Elite Tr                  6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  6 Watson, Tanner            16 Red Roos TC            6.34m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  7 Hampton, Rayvontae        17 Do Right Edu                      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  8 Sharpe, Jorian            16 Az Flames TC           5.38m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis               18 Unattached            14.88m     14.02m   NWI  46-00.00 
  2 Watson, Tanner            16 Red Roos TC           13.16m     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
  3 Lee, Justin               17 Red Roos TC           12.93m     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  4 Sharpe, Jorian            16 Az Flames TC          11.49m     11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
 -- Baker, Edmond             17 Arizona Elite Tr      13.49m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn            17 Unattached            15.57m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  2 Orduno, Aaron             18 Unattached            15.39m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Collins, Adam             18 Pops TC               13.25m     13.21m   43-04.25 
  4 Shaver, Chris             16 Mustangs TC                      12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Garcia, Matthew           16 Unattached            10.77m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  6 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    17 Arizona Tita          10.57m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  7 Guillory, Jerel           17 Arizona Chee                     10.59m   34-09.00 
  8 Sapata, Christopher       16 Coldwater Ex                      9.22m   30-03.00 
  9 Jacquez, Jordan           17 Vail Running           9.25m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 10 Lovejoy, Steven           16 Mustangs TC                       8.98m   29-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn            17 Unattached            50.22m     46.50m     152-07 
  2 Orduno, Aaron             18 Unattached            47.24m     41.04m     134-08 
  3 Medinajr, Albert          17 Unattached            42.06m     40.86m     134-01 
  4 Garcia, Matthew           16 Unattached            39.27m     40.12m     131-07 
  5 Collins, Adam             18 Pops TC               38.46m     39.95m     131-01 
  6 Duggan, John              17 Arizona Puma                     38.50m     126-04 
  7 Shaver, Chris             16 Mustangs TC                      34.38m     112-09 
  8 Sapata, Christopher       16 Coldwater Ex                     21.21m      69-07 
 
Hammer Throw 12# Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duggan, John              17 Arizona Puma                     38.97m     127-10 
  2 Spigelmire, Kyle          18 Phoenix Bobc                     30.46m      99-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Chris             16 Mustangs TC                      33.50m     109-11 
  2 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    17 Arizona Tita          28.94m     31.68m     103-11 
  3 Lovejoy, Steven           16 Mustangs TC                      29.77m      97-08 
  4 Duggan, John              17 Arizona Puma                     26.71m      87-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Reece            18 Az Flames TC                   18:38.01  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilll, Aaron              19 Unattached             10.76      10.99q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilll, Aaron              19 Unattached             10.99      10.99   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Jason              38 Unattached             11.20      11.32q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Jason              38 Unattached             11.32      11.32   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Ronald              42 Arizona Tita                      12.03q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, James              44 1048 Arizona           12.10      12.47q  NWI  2 
  3 Coleman, Atwood           43 1048 Arizona           12.80      13.07q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Ronald              42 Arizona Tita           12.03      12.03   NWI  1 
  2 Smith, James              44 1048 Arizona           12.47      12.47   NWI  1 
  3 Coleman, Atwood           43 1048 Arizona           13.07      13.07   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kealer, Keith             45 Unattached             13.30      13.20q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kealer, Keith             45 Unattached             13.20      13.20   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Michael         50 Unattached             11.57      11.60q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Michael         50 Unattached             11.60      11.60   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFetters, Douglas        78 Unattached                        17.96q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McFetters, Douglas        78 Unattached             17.96      17.96   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahuji, Abai               21 Unattached                        24.09q  NWI  2 
  2 Cheney, Daniel            19 Arizona Puma                      24.29q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahuji, Abai               21 Unattached             24.09      24.09   NWI  1 
  2 Cheney, Daniel            19 Arizona Puma           24.29      24.29   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Ron              30 Arizona Tita                      24.05q  NWI  2 
  2 Hutchinson, Sheldon       31 Unattached                        24.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Blackshaw, Owen           31 Feel The Hea           24.50      25.06q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richard, Ron              30 Arizona Tita           24.05      24.05   NWI  1 
  2 Hutchinson, Sheldon       31 Unattached             24.11      24.11   NWI  1 
  3 Blackshaw, Owen           31 Feel The Hea           25.06      25.06   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Ronald              42 Arizona Tita                      25.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Coleman, Atwood           43 1048 Arizona           27.20      27.44q  NWI  2 
  3 Fowler, Roger             44 Coldwater Ex                      31.92q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Ronald              42 Arizona Tita           25.50      25.50   NWI  2 
  2 Coleman, Atwood           43 1048 Arizona           27.44      27.44   NWI  2 
  3 Fowler, Roger             44 Coldwater Ex           31.92      31.92   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Stuart           58 Unattached             28.50      28.08q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Stuart           58 Unattached             28.08      28.08   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheney, Daniel            19 Arizona Puma           58.66      56.36   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Lewis              34 Unattached             48.12      48.98   2 
  2 Richard, Ron              30 Arizona Tita                      53.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ivie, Anthony             42 1048 Arizona           56.90      58.86   2 
  2 Coleman, Atwood           43 1048 Arizona           59.20    1:05.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         50 Unattached             51.73      52.16  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McHenry, Mason            21 Az State Univers                1:48.54  
  2 Henry, Will               19 Az State Univers                1:49.94  
  3 Kline, John               21 Az State Univers     1:50.00    1:51.69  
  4 Marshal, Travis           19 1048 Arizona         1:57.00    2:05.83  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            49 Unattached           2:25.00    2:31.94  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         50 Unattached                      2:14.50  
  2 Murray, Danny             52 Unattached           2:20.00    2:16.93  
  3 Scott, Jeff               52 Unattached           2:18.00    2:26.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santoro, Flash            35 1048 Arizona         4:04.00    4:36.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jeff               52 Unattached           5:03.00    5:05.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Paul             60 Unattached           4:47.70    4:49.72  
  2 Mahl, Mark                63 Unattached                      5:30.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winward, Larry            67 Unattached           6:00.00    6:13.62  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          29 1048 Glendal                   17:48.08  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Jerrell         21 Unattached             14.85      15.57   NWI 
  2 McKenna, Dylan            19 Arizona Puma           15.80      16.84   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42"<30<=39" Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, James              44 1048 Arizona           16.13      18.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, James              44 1048 Arizona         1:02.03    1:05.41  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36",<40<=33" Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           58 Unattached           1:12.32    1:15.55  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Matthew          29 1048 Glendal                   11:18.14  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            49 Unattached          12:23.00   12:12.55  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           58 Unattached          13:23.55   13:32.28  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKenna, Dylan            19 Arizona Puma                      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Bolligar, Michael         20 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Nathan            38 Arizona Puma                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Chris            42 Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Ron                  47 Unattached             1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Young, Randy              49 Unattached             1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Markham, Mike             66 Unattached                        1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Perkins, John             65 Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            79 Unattached             1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whaley, Jon               27 Unattached             4.57m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Crosby, Riley             19 Unattached             4.98m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Gavin, Weston             20 Unattached             4.34m         NH            
 -- Stringham, Jarom          19 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, James             42 Unattached             4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beck, Wendell             52 Unattached             4.45m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herman, Mark              57 Unattached             3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Hancock, Stuart           58 Unattached             3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Markham, Mike             66 Unattached             3.15m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Perkins, John             65 Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Parry, Art                65 Unattached             3.81m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McFetters, Douglas        78 Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hilll, Aaron              19 Unattached             7.61m      7.39m   NWI  24-03.00 
  2 Srimanoharan, Karthick    24 Risen Perfor           6.86m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Sheldon       31 Unattached             7.01m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKeesr, Gordon           44 Unattached             6.30m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  2 Ross, Ronald              42 Arizona Tita                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 Jaeger, James             42 Unattached             5.33m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Srimanoharan, Karthick    24 Risen Perfor          14.78m     13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  2 McKenna, Dylan            19 Arizona Puma                     12.77m   NWI  41-10.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bookout, Kevin            28 Unattached            19.99m     20.13m   66-00.50 
  2 Cheney, Daniel            19 Arizona Puma                     10.11m   33-02.00 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tarazon, Jorge            33 Unattached             9.00m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clemit, Tim               51 Unattached                       13.43m   44-00.75 
  2 Biondolillo, Jim          50 Unattached            11.00m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 Saunders, Michael         54 Unattached            10.06m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 Breseke, John             50 Feel The Hea                      9.30m   30-06.25 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           58 Unattached                        9.67m   31-08.75 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        60 Unattached                        5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Shot Put 16#<60<=4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            79 Unattached                        7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gowda, Vikas              27 Unattached                       63.79m     209-03 
  2 Bookout, Kevin            28 Unattached            59.06m     56.16m     184-03 
  3 Pendergast, Riley         19 Arizona Elite Tr      54.48m     52.15m     171-01 
  4 Saunders, Jared           25 Unattached            50.60m     35.84m     117-07 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tarazon, Jorge            33 Unattached            32.00m     29.30m      96-01 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Jason             35 Phoenix Bobc                     33.14m     108-09 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shawn             48 Unattached            43.65m     43.44m     142-06 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Michael         54 Unattached            32.92m     27.72m      90-11 
  2 Biondolillo, Jim          50 Unattached            25.00m     27.24m      89-04 
  3 Breseke, John             50 Feel The Hea                     27.05m      88-09 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Dave            57 Unattached            38.50m     36.74m     120-06 
  2 Watson, Richard           58 Unattached                       33.64m     110-04 
  3 Witten, Mark              57 Unattached                       26.21m      86-00 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        60 Unattached                       18.92m      62-01 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dow, Dick                 72 Unattached                       32.52m     106-08 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            79 Unattached            26.41m     24.85m      81-06 
 
Discus Throw 2K,1.5K,1K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Art               82 Unattached                       21.93m      71-11 
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Collin              29 Unattached            65.46m     67.92m     222-10 
  2 Wagner, Paul              23 Unattached            64.14m     62.34m     204-06 
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crothers, Jeff            52 Unattached                       40.71m     133-07 
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Richard           58 Unattached            39.03m     36.94m     121-02 
  2 Cantwell, Dave            57 Unattached                       26.69m      87-07 
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Osterhoudt, Bob           68 Arizona Dese          41.98m     37.94m     124-06 
 
Hammer Throw 16#,6K,5K,4K Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dave            79 Unattached            28.58m     25.85m      84-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salley, Michael           21 Unattached            56.39m     51.94m     170-05 
  2 Bolligar, Michael         20 Arizona Puma                     49.77m     163-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Robert         39 Blue Devils                      34.50m     113-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Michael         54 Unattached            30.48m     24.45m      80-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Witten, Mark              57 Unattached                       30.21m      99-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800<60<=600 Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Art               82 Unattached                       21.86m      71-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, William        60 Unattached                     23:39.09