Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2011 04:56 PM
                          2011 Regulation Meet - 5/21                        
                          Combined Events Meet - 5/22                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.30      15.38   NWI  6 
  2 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             16.10      15.62   NWI  6 
  3 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                15.84      15.77   NWI  6 
  4 James, Jayden                Arizona Chee           16.83      16.78   NWI  6 
  5 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                16.44      16.80   NWI  6 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           18.49      17.03   NWI  4 
  7 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You           17.48      17.14   NWI  6 
  8 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            18.00      17.24   NWI  5 
  9 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           17.49      17.27   NWI  5 
 10 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           17.36      17.33   NWI  6 
 11 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs TC            18.00      17.47   NWI  5 
 12 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           18.26      17.50   NWI  4 
 13 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                18.05      17.54   NWI  5 
 14 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            17.00      17.63   NWI  6 
 15 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           18.00      17.90   NWI  5 
 16 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona            17.63      17.94   NWI  5 
 17 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           18.21      17.98   NWI  4 
 18 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu                      18.11   NWI  1 
 19 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Edu                      18.12   NWI  2 
 20 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu                      18.54   NWI  2 
 21 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      18.61   NWI  1 
 22 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You           19.57      18.63   NWI  3 
 23 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu                      18.70   NWI  1 
 24 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           19.22      18.74   NWI  3 
 25 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam           18.94      18.83   NWI  4 
 26 Sneed, Sa'mara               Blue Devils                       19.18   NWI  2 
 27 McClain, Tamai               World Class            20.30      19.24   NWI  3 
 28 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You           19.41      19.25   NWI  3 
 29 Johnson, Ny'lynn             World Class            19.48      19.26   NWI  3 
 30 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant           20.79      19.42   NWI  3 
 31 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam           20.01      19.44   NWI  3 
 32 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           18.57      19.48   NWI  4 
 33 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           19.76      19.52   NWI  3 
 34 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            18.59      19.55   NWI  4 
 35 Hector, Zarriah              Arizona Chee                      20.76   NWI  2 
 36 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            22.37      21.21   NWI  2 
 37 Palmore, Maiya               Mustangs TC            21.56      21.32   NWI  2 
 38 Sienicki, Charleann          Az Goldrush                       21.54   NWI  1 
 39 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You           19.21      24.07   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                32.88      32.48   NWI  6 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           33.94      32.94   NWI  6 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            32.41      32.94   NWI  6 
  4 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             36.00      34.41   NWI  6 
  4 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            35.00      34.41   NWI  6 
  6 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           35.11      35.56   NWI  6 
  7 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                34.49      35.60   NWI  6 
  8 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           37.61      36.72   NWI  5 
  9 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs TC            38.79      37.05   NWI  4 
 10 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            38.00      37.09   NWI  4 
 11 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      37.34   NWI  2 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           37.09      37.65   NWI  5 
 13 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu           37.61      37.95   NWI  5 
 14 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           37.68      38.05   NWI  5 
 15 Moore, Joy                   Az Goldrush            35.00      38.74   NWI  6 
 16 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           38.88      38.83   NWI  4 
 17 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           38.55      39.60   NWI  4 
 18 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                40.69      40.21   NWI  3 
 19 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You           39.16      40.29   NWI  4 
 20 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You           41.82      40.40   NWI  3 
 21 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           39.88      40.41   NWI  4 
 22 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           39.14      40.71   NWI  4 
 23 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Edu                      40.95   NWI  1 
 24 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You           43.24      41.65   NWI  3 
 25 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      42.03   NWI  1 
 26 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu                      42.04   NWI  1 
 27 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           40.08      42.08   NWI  4 
 28 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           39.00      42.38   NWI  4 
 29 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You           42.64      42.99   NWI  3 
 30 Johnson, Ny'lynn             World Class            43.40      43.18   NWI  3 
 31 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu                      43.36   NWI  1 
 32 Sneed, Sa'mara               Blue Devils                       43.69   NWI  1 
 33 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu                      44.96   NWI  1 
 33 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush            43.00      44.96   NWI  3 
 35 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant           48.13      45.41   NWI  2 
 36 Hector, Zarriah              Arizona Chee                      49.71   NWI  1 
 37 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            50.40      49.86   NWI  2 
 38 Sienicki, Charleann          Az Goldrush                       50.66   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:20.56   3 
  2 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:22.22   3 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:21.79    1:22.49   3 
  4 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu         1:24.56    1:26.24   3 
  5 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You         1:27.89    1:28.25   3 
  6 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona          1:24.50    1:29.99   3 
  7 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:31.98   3 
  8 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam         1:36.31    1:33.66   2 
  9 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You         1:36.88    1:35.30   2 
 10 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona          1:36.69    1:35.47   2 
 11 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona          1:29.98    1:36.31   3 
 12 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush          1:30.00    1:37.85   3 
 13 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu                    1:38.80   1 
 14 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu                    1:39.06   1 
 15 Overson, Savannah            Vail Running         1:39.54    1:40.49   2 
 16 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                    1:45.02   1 
 17 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You         1:39.56    1:46.59   2 
 18 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu                    1:51.32   1 
 19 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Edu                    1:51.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                    3:23.55  
  2 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You         3:31.35    3:29.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                    7:25.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:04.00    1:06.02  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah                2) Johnson, Tyanna                
     3) Patrick, Haley                  4) Willis, Kaiya                  
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        1:10.84    1:10.79  
     1) Graves, Uzuri                   2) Kennedy, Taniah                
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Womack, Jatavia                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                2.54m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           3.10m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  4 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu                     J3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  5 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                2.90m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  7 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona            2.86m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                1.83m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  9 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            2.55m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 11 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           2.52m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 12 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs TC            2.80m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 13 Johnson, Ny'lynn             World Class            2.08m      2.24m   1.6   7-04.25 
 14 Hector, Zarriah              Arizona Chee                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 15 Sienicki, Charleann          Az Goldrush                       2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 16 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona                       1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 17 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           2.02m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 18 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 19 Palmore, Maiya               Mustangs TC            2.15m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 20 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            2.79m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 21 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 22 McClain, Tamai               World Class            1.99m      1.48m   NWI   4-10.25 
 23 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      0.96m   NWI   3-01.75 
 -- Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam                       FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      4.13m   13-06.75 
  2 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                      3.88m   12-08.75 
 -- Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam           8.55m     11.49m      37-08 
  2 James, Jayden                Arizona Chee          12.77m     10.84m      35-07 
  3 Overson, Savannah            Vail Running           8.43m     10.36m      34-00 
  4 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      9.86m      32-04 
  5 Sneed, Sa'mara               Blue Devils                       9.79m      32-01 
  6 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam           8.11m      8.33m      27-04 
  7 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      6.15m      20-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           14.81      14.36   NWI  7 
  2 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            15.04      14.66   NWI  7 
  3 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           15.00      14.70   NWI  7 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            14.85      14.76   NWI  7 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            14.55      14.76   NWI  7 
  6 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           15.15      14.96   NWI  7 
  7 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           15.23      15.07   NWI  6 
  8 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           14.63      15.23   NWI  7 
  9 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.20      15.35   NWI  6 
 10 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            15.76      15.36   NWI  6 
 11 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           15.81      15.62   NWI  5 
 12 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           15.23      15.66   NWI  6 
 13 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           15.94      15.69   NWI  5 
 14 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           15.65      15.78   NWI  6 
 15 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           15.86      15.89   NWI  5 
 16 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                15.94      15.92   NWI  5 
 17 England, Mia                 The Arizona            16.46      15.96   NWI  4 
 18 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            15.95      15.99   NWI  5 
 19 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            14.62      16.01   NWI  7 
 19 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           15.92      16.01   NWI  5 
 21 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            15.81      16.17   NWI  5 
 22 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           16.42      16.41   NWI  4 
 23 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            16.77      16.45   NWI  4 
 24 Hinds, Julia                 Arizona Elit           17.20      16.57   NWI  4 
 25 Brown, Marniesha             Arizona Bush                      16.58   NWI  2 
 26 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           17.22      16.66   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                       16.68   NWI  1 
 28 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                      16.97   NWI  1 
 29 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll           17.64      17.09   NWI  3 
 30 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           17.29      17.22   NWI  3 
 31 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                      17.38   NWI  1 
 31 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           16.86      17.38   NWI  4 
 33 Jensen, Victorie             Arizona Puma           16.81      17.61   NWI  4 
 34 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           17.50      17.68   NWI  3 
 35 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You           17.95      17.81   NWI  3 
 36 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp           19.80      18.03   NWI  2 
 37 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                18.07      18.04   NWI  3 
 38 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You           18.55      18.13   NWI  3 
 39 Cjjasillas, Yesenia          Arizona Bush                      18.22   NWI  2 
 40 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You           19.36      18.68   NWI  2 
 41 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           17.98      18.75   NWI  3 
 42 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            19.12      19.13   NWI  2 
 43 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      19.51   NWI  1 
 44 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           18.43      20.36   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           29.20      29.59   NWI  6 
  2 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            29.63      29.81   NWI  6 
  3 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           30.01      30.18   NWI  6 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            30.73      31.04   NWI  6 
  5 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           31.63      31.74   NWI  6 
  6 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona            32.12      31.90   NWI  5 
  7 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           33.65      31.95   NWI  5 
  8 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           31.09      31.97   NWI  6 
  9 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           32.10      32.57   NWI  5 
 10 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           31.15      32.74   NWI  6 
 11 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           33.78      33.23   NWI  4 
 12 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           34.26      33.35   NWI  3 
 13 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           31.22      33.39   NWI  6 
 14 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            32.50      33.66   NWI  5 
 15 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           38.80      33.76   NWI  2 
 16 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                      33.79   NWI  1 
 17 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           34.04      33.98   NWI  4 
 18 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                33.65      34.27   NWI  5 
 19 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush            31.71      34.36   NWI  5 
 20 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           35.80      34.61   NWI  3 
 21 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           35.59      34.88   NWI  3 
 22 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            34.36      34.93   NWI  3 
 23 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                      35.50   NWI  1 
 24 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           34.23      35.55   NWI  4 
 25 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee                      35.94   NWI  5 
 26 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           37.32      36.98   NWI  2 
 27 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            34.89      37.08   NWI  3 
 28 Brown, Marniesha             Arizona Bush                      37.55   NWI  1 
 29 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                38.16      37.61   NWI  2 
 30 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           36.00      38.12   NWI  3 
 31 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll           38.30      38.30   NWI  2 
 32 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                      39.08   NWI  1 
 33 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           38.00      39.09   NWI  2 
 34 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                      39.13   NWI  1 
 35 Cjjasillas, Yesenia          Arizona Bush                      41.31   NWI  1 
 35 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You           42.45      41.31   NWI  2 
 37 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You           41.50      41.53   NWI  2 
 38 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu           32.21      42.77   NWI  5 
 39 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           42.66      45.55   NWI  1 
 40 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           41.82      50.78   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          1:11.79    1:11.37   3 
  2 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit         1:11.22    1:15.06   3 
  3 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                    1:15.45   2 
  4 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee                    1:17.05   1 
  5 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:17.93   3 
  6 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp         1:19.05    1:18.13   3 
  7 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:18.60   1 
  8 Hinds, Julia                 Arizona Elit         1:20.00    1:18.66   2 
  9 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You         1:20.92    1:19.00   2 
 10 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:19.39   3 
 11 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:21.11   2 
 12 England, Mia                 The Arizona          1:19.71    1:22.77   3 
 13 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll         1:25.57    1:24.63   2 
 14 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona          1:24.93    1:25.23   2 
 15 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You         1:24.00    1:25.73   2 
 16 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee                    1:29.72   1 
 17 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma         1:35.00    1:40.14   1 
 18 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You         1:37.73    1:40.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         2:44.61    2:44.69  
  2 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee                    2:48.21  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    2:49.32  
  4 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         3:09.00    2:58.79  
  5 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee         3:00.00    2:58.81  
  6 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                    3:00.96  
  7 Ferrall, Siobham             Az Goldrush                     3:25.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         5:29.74    5:39.30  
  2 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:53.00    5:48.98  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    5:50.57  
  4 Ferrall, Siobham             Az Goldrush                     7:30.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            57.49      57.26  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Phillips, Dominique            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            57.34    1:00.41  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Clark, Ashlee                   4) Sessions, Piper                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 59.00    1:00.75  
     1) Jackson, Renita                 2) Jackson, Trejanae              
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Williams, Kiemya               
  4 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                1:03.95    1:06.22  
     1) Covington, Jailyn               2) Richard, Makyah                
     3) Sampson, Andrea                 4) Teixeira, Dominique            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               4:50.00    4:49.77  
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Williams, Kiemya               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          6:52.00    5:21.05  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Lockhart, Mia                  
     3) Shea, Katie                     4) Smith, Aria                    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Jensen, Victorie             Arizona Puma                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma                         NH            
 -- Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           3.78m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush                       3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            3.68m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  5 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                3.25m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  6 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           3.13m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  7 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  8 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           2.97m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  9 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            2.88m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           2.51m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 11 Cjjasillas, Yesenia          Arizona Bush                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 12 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You           1.84m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 -- Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                        FOUL                 
 -- Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            3.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           2.03m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            6.18m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu                      5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Brown, Marniesha             Arizona Bush                      4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      4.01m   13-02.00 
  5 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       3.99m   13-01.25 
  6 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                      3.86m   12-08.00 
  7 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      3.84m   12-07.25 
  8 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                      3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                      3.28m   10-09.25 
 10 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                      3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Reyes, Esperanza             Arizona Bush                         ND            
 -- Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                      13.21m      43-04 
  2 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                       12.87m      42-03 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu                     12.23m      40-01 
  4 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                     10.85m      35-07 
  5 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                8.97m     10.27m      33-08 
  6 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll                      9.39m      30-10 
  7 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                      8.62m      28-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              32.23   NWI    338
  2 England, Mia                 The Arizona              33.33   NWI    275
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             34.54   NWI    213
  4 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             35.50   NWI    168
  5 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu             39.58   NWI     34
  6 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             42.55   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 England, Mia                 The Arizona              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              4.85m   15-11.00    199
  2 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             4.33m   14-02.50    167
  3 England, Mia                 The Arizona              3.82m   12-06.50    135
  4 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             3.72m   12-02.50    129
  5 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu             3.14m   10-03.75     94
  6 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             2.33m    7-07.75     46
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona                         759  
  2 England, Mia                 The Arizona                         590  
  3 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             950        557  
  4 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                        522  
  5 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                        269  
  6 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma                         62  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                     9:48.14  
  2 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu                    9:54.48  
  3 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee                   10:30.81  
  4 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                   11:32.82  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam           14.13      13.54   NWI  6 
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           13.72      13.64   NWI  7 
  3 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           13.82      13.87   NWI  7 
  4 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC            13.96      13.89   NWI  7 
  5 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu           13.75      13.91   NWI  7 
  6 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           13.94      13.92   NWI  7 
  7 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.95      14.09   NWI  7 
  8 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           13.80      14.23   NWI  7 
  9 Marsh, Alexa                 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.37   NWI  6 
 10 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC            14.63      14.38   NWI  6 
 11 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            14.29      14.63   NWI  6 
 12 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           14.00      14.68   NWI  6 
 13 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu           14.67      14.70   NWI  5 
 14 Fair, Raaelynn               Alliance You           14.70      14.74   NWI  5 
 15 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           14.47      14.76   NWI  6 
 16 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC            15.13      14.90   NWI  5 
 17 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp           14.40      15.12   NWI  6 
 18 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            14.00      15.24   NWI  6 
 19 Moultrie, Mya                Alliance You           14.79      15.32   NWI  5 
 20 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           15.64      15.35   NWI  4 
 21 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee           14.98      15.44   NWI  5 
 22 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC            15.52      15.63   NWI  4 
 23 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           15.18      15.71   NWI  5 
 24 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      15.74   NWI  2 
 25 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           15.62      15.83   NWI  4 
 26 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           16.21      15.85   NWI  4 
 27 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu           16.80      15.88   NWI  3 
 27 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Edu           15.87      15.88   NWI  4 
 29 Armstrong, Dylan             Arizona Bush                      16.00   NWI  1 
 30 Henderson, Naomi             Eternal Flames                    16.03   NWI  1 
 31 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           16.55      16.09   NWI  3 
 32 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      16.26   NWI  2 
 33 Hoppe, Sierra                Arizona Bush                      16.50   NWI  1 
 34 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc                      16.54   NWI  2 
 35 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                       16.58   NWI  1 
 36 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu           16.24      16.59   NWI  3 
 37 Johnson, Y'Mari              World Class            17.01      16.76   NWI  3 
 38 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                16.54      16.77   NWI  3 
 39 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           16.97      16.87   NWI  3 
 40 Bedoy, Anabelle              Az Goldrush                       16.92   NWI  1 
 41 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            17.68      17.44   NWI  3 
 42 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You           18.48      17.89   NWI  3 
 43 Grittman, Elizabeth          Blue Devils                       18.76   NWI  2 
 44 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                18.89      18.79   NWI  2 
 45 Grittman, Alexis             Blue Devils                       18.98   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           27.50      27.86   NWI  6 
  2 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           28.49      28.38   NWI  6 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           28.25      28.50   NWI  6 
  4 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu           27.67      28.82   NWI  6 
  5 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           27.73      29.02   NWI  6 
  6 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            29.00      29.75   NWI  6 
  7 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           29.20      29.85   NWI  6 
  8 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           29.85      29.92   NWI  6 
  9 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee                      29.95   NWI  5 
 10 Marsh, Alexa                 Arizona Chee           31.26      30.30   NWI  5 
 11 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush            32.00      30.73   NWI  4 
 12 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp           32.40      30.75   NWI  4 
 13 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp           30.59      31.10   NWI  5 
 14 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            30.00      31.11   NWI  5 
 14 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You                      31.11   NWI  6 
 16 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           30.80      31.25   NWI  5 
 17 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC            31.25      31.72   NWI  4 
 18 Anderson, Morgan             Az Goldrush            31.00      31.84   NWI  5 
 19 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu           30.14      31.92   NWI  5 
 20 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           32.26      32.92   NWI  4 
 21 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           33.92      33.17   NWI  3 
 22 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           33.37      33.33   NWI  4 
 23 Moultrie, Mya                Alliance You           33.43      33.48   NWI  4 
 24 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           34.16      33.95   NWI  3 
 25 Roberts, Jessica             Phoenix Bobc                      34.03   NWI  2 
 26 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           32.91      34.08   NWI  4 
 27 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      34.47   NWI  1 
 28 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu           35.43      35.11   NWI  3 
 29 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                33.42      35.59   NWI  4 
 30 Johnson, Y'Mari              World Class            34.58      35.61   NWI  3 
 31 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You           38.13      37.30   NWI  3 
 32 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            37.54      37.43   NWI  3 
 33 Gaines, Xylia                Arizona Chee                      39.54   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.97   4 
  2 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush          1:07.00    1:03.18   4 
  3 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp         1:02.50    1:04.07   4 
  4 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:07.29   4 
  5 Gilbert, Jaqueline           Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:07.32   4 
  6 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll         1:06.23    1:08.24   4 
  7 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:09.06   3 
  8 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         1:09.56    1:09.08   4 
  9 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp         1:09.70    1:09.59   4 
 10 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.21   3 
 11 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         1:13.76    1:10.60   3 
 12 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp         1:09.70    1:11.89   3 
 13 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:12.43   3 
 14 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:13.03   3 
 15 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC          1:15.58    1:13.41   2 
 16 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam         1:17.59    1:13.43   2 
 17 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit         1:11.22    1:14.69   3 
 18 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:15.17   2 
 19 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll         1:09.97    1:15.90   3 
 20 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:16.39   2 
 21 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam         1:17.43    1:16.49   2 
 22 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC          1:14.93    1:18.69   2 
 23 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC                     1:21.00   1 
 24 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                    1:21.65   1 
 25 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC                     1:22.49   1 
 26 Hoppe, Sierra                Arizona Bush                    1:24.48   1 
 27 Lohrenz, Jenna               Arizona Chee                    1:34.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu         2:30.00    2:28.23  
  2 Gilbert, Jaqueline           Arizona Chee         2:34.00    2:35.20  
  3 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         2:41.00    2:39.10  
  4 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         2:43.25    2:40.10  
  5 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         2:39.00    2:40.14  
  6 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         2:41.85    2:43.80  
  7 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         2:49.95    2:46.24  
  8 Beam, Jazzlyn                Sahuarita Sp                    2:50.18  
  9 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         2:46.98    2:52.87  
 10 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:54.00    2:53.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee                    5:11.39  
  2 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         5:28.15    5:25.37  
  3 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         5:28.03    5:29.29  
  4 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         5:38.00    5:32.91  
  5 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush         5:20.00    5:33.46  
  6 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         5:33.51    5:38.61  
  7 Wilkes-Militello, Alexis     Arizona Puma         6:05.00    5:42.70  
  8 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         5:40.43    5:45.29  
  9 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma         5:38.00    5:53.39  
 10 Beam, Jazzlyn                Sahuarita Sp                    5:54.65  
 11 Shirley, Kaysinee            Arizona Flam         5:55.09    6:06.98  
 12 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         6:03.64    6:10.63  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush                   11:23.72  
  2 Shirley, Kaysinee            Arizona Flam                   12:54.41  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           16.32      16.51   NWI 
  2 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      18.85   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 53.12      54.41  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    57.31      55.80  
     1) Lewis, Simone                   2) Pridgett, Demetria             
     3) Singleton, Tyonna               4) Wilkins, Angel                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                 58.98    1:00.98  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Martin, Gebriel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:23.92  
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gruenwald, Jai                 
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               4:28.00    4:35.51  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Charlton, Lemeyah              
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  3 Az Goldrush Club  'A'                             4:50.00    4:44.04  
     1) Anderson, Morgan                2) Hart, Isabella                 
     3) Pogue, Jayda                    4) Robinson, Tamia                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         10:00.00   10:10.34  
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gilbert, Jaqueline             
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.33m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           4.70m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush                       4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           4.52m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           4.18m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           3.71m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  7 Anderson, Morgan             Az Goldrush                       3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  8 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           3.86m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  9 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC            3.84m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC            3.45m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 11 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush                       3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 12 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 13 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                3.07m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 -- Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                         ND   NWI           
 -- Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                          ND   NWI           
 -- Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           3.38m         ND   NWI           
 -- Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant                         ND   NWI           
 -- Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           3.40m         ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Y'Mari              World Class            2.20m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra         Mustangs TC           11.44m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  2 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu           7.92m      8.54m   28-00.25 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           9.14m      8.18m   26-10.00 
  4 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu           8.84m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  5 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC            7.72m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  6 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona            7.58m      7.32m   24-00.25 
  7 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                      7.20m   23-07.50 
  8 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                      6.25m   20-06.25 
  9 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       5.57m   18-03.25 
 10 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                3.81m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 11 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                       4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           7.31m         ND            
 -- Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                         ND            
 -- Grayer, Ashanti              Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Cotton, Anisha               Arizona Spee           6.08m         ND            
 -- Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                     18.98m      62-03 
  2 Clelmit, Elizabeth           Desert Throwers                  18.04m      59-02 
  3 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona           17.58m     16.83m      55-02 
  4 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     13.93m      45-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          28.65m     27.49m      90-02 
  2 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona           24.37m     26.84m      88-01 
  3 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu          23.77m     26.70m      87-07 
  4 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     24.80m      81-04 
  5 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          26.82m     21.52m      70-07 
  6 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                      18.67m      61-03 
  7 Grittman, Elizabeth          Blue Devils                      16.38m      53-09 
  8 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam          15.01m     15.92m      52-03 
  9 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                     15.68m      51-05 
 10 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                      15.13m      49-08 
 11 Grittman, Alexis             Blue Devils                      14.00m      45-11 
 12 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                      12.15m      39-10 
 13 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma          12.09m     10.89m      35-09 
 14 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            9.45m      9.03m      29-07 
 15 Hoppe, Sierra                Arizona Bush                      8.73m      28-08 
 16 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                      8.25m      27-01 
 17 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                8.41m      8.20m      26-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc           2:35.54     625
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           2:56.85     395
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           3:57.30      22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             15.50   NWI    645
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             15.78   NWI    610
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             19.86   NWI    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             5.79m   19-00.00    258
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             4.68m   15-04.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                       2200  
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc                       2127  
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                        948  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         9:46.37    9:50.97  
  2 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                    10:33.68  
  3 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                   11:43.34  
  4 Grittman, Alexis             Blue Devils                    13:04.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           12.85      12.96   NWI  6 
  2 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           13.20      13.24   NWI  6 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            13.27      13.29   NWI  6 
  4 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            13.25      13.31   NWI  6 
  5 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             13.10      13.36   NWI  6 
  5 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            13.25      13.36   NWI  6 
  7 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee           13.80      13.38   NWI  5 
  8 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           13.60      13.42   NWI  5 
  9 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.32      13.51   NWI  6 
 10 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert TC             13.80      13.65   NWI  5 
 11 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee           14.01      13.84   NWI  4 
 12 Vandonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert TC             13.80      13.95   NWI  5 
 12 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu           14.01      13.95   NWI  4 
 14 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam           13.87      13.97   NWI  5 
 15 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           14.47      14.04   NWI  3 
 16 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           13.56      14.13   NWI  5 
 17 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            14.11      14.18   NWI  4 
 18 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           14.16      14.21   NWI  4 
 19 Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee           14.60      14.35   NWI  3 
 20 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu           14.01      14.36   NWI  4 
 20 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           14.12      14.36   NWI  4 
 22 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu           14.41      14.41   NWI  3 
 23 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu           14.48      14.42   NWI  3 
 24 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           14.29      14.43   NWI  3 
 25 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            14.03      14.45   NWI  4 
 26 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             14.25      14.46   NWI  3 
 27 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            14.71      14.58   NWI  3 
 28 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           14.01      14.63   NWI  4 
 29 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee                      14.70   NWI  1 
 30 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           14.47      14.76   NWI  3 
 31 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           14.68      14.77   NWI  3 
 32 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           15.15      14.96   NWI  2 
 33 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu           15.00      15.25   NWI  2 
 34 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                      15.28   NWI  1 
 35 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu           16.37      15.95   NWI  2 
 36 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           16.37      16.79   NWI  2 
 37 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           17.13      17.08   NWI  2 
 38 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                      17.60   NWI  1 
 39 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      20.37   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           26.85      26.69   NWI  6 
  2 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             26.40      26.71   NWI  6 
  3 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           26.40      26.90   NWI  6 
  4 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            27.13      27.69   NWI  6 
  5 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           28.27      27.91   NWI  6 
  6 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            29.09      28.09   NWI  5 
  7 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu           28.81      28.60   NWI  5 
  8 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert TC             29.00      28.67   NWI  5 
  9 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu           28.42      28.83   NWI  5 
 10 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Running           29.00      28.97   NWI  5 
 11 Vandonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert TC             29.00      29.27   NWI  5 
 12 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            29.34      29.45   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           30.05      29.67   NWI  4 
 14 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam           29.43      29.77   NWI  4 
 15 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit           27.00      30.00   NWI  6 
 16 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           31.32      30.02   NWI  3 
 17 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu           30.67      30.30   NWI  3 
 18 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           30.41      30.57   NWI  3 
 19 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           31.67      30.72   NWI  3 
 20 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             30.75      30.76   NWI  3 
 21 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            29.60      30.87   NWI  4 
 22 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           30.64      30.91   NWI  3 
 23 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee           32.23      31.04   NWI  2 
 24 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           30.30      31.28   NWI  4 
 25 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee                      31.77   NWI  1 
 26 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           29.54      31.91   NWI  4 
 27 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           32.62      31.95   NWI  2 
 28 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                      32.21   NWI  1 
 29 Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee           33.34      32.25   NWI  2 
 30 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu           30.58      32.42   NWI  3 
 31 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            29.94      32.75   NWI  4 
 32 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           34.14      35.50   NWI  2 
 33 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu           33.35      35.60   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             58.10      59.78   4 
  2 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           59.50    1:00.93   4 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona          1:04.04    1:03.91   4 
  4 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:05.27   4 
  5 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Running         1:03.00    1:05.44   4 
  6 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit         1:07.00    1:06.92   3 
  7 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         1:05.42    1:07.44   3 
  8 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:09.73   2 
  9 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC                     1:10.20   1 
 10 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                    1:11.45   1 
 11 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona          1:08.13    1:12.08   3 
 12 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    1:12.96   2 
 13 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         1:11.00    1:13.04   3 
 13 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam         1:15.04    1:13.04   2 
 15 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam                    1:13.98   1 
 16 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You         1:13.90    1:14.33   3 
 17 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:16.99   2 
 18 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:19.74   2 
 19 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee                    1:26.50   1 
 20 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:27.26   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          2:26.00    2:27.74  
  2 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         2:29.55    2:29.09  
  3 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:30.14    2:29.56  
  4 Banks, Jasmine               Aftershock D         2:37.32    2:33.61  
  5 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:42.15    2:36.13  
  6 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         2:43.32    2:39.92  
  7 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                    2:45.18  
  8 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D         3:05.12    2:51.39  
  9 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         2:55.00    2:53.12  
 10 Lopez, Briana                Arizona Chee                    2:53.85  
 11 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam         3:00.36    2:54.94  
 12 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    3:02.85  
 13 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You         3:07.82    3:03.09  
 14 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC          3:16.11    3:59.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Jasmine               Aftershock D         5:32.97    5:21.16  
  2 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         5:17.38    5:22.44  
  3 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         5:37.12    5:28.23  
  4 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         5:45.84    5:32.38  
  5 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush                     5:36.57  
  6 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         5:23.29    5:43.31  
  7 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D         6:08.74    6:05.69  
  8 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                    6:28.17  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           15.78      15.86   NWI 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           16.32      16.76   NWI 
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            17.08      17.04   NWI 
  4 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp                      20.29   NWI 
  5 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           20.26      20.54   NWI 
  6 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            21.89      22.40   NWI 
  7 Jensen, Brianna              Arizona Puma                      22.76   NWI 
  8 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                      24.36   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           30.70      31.01   NWI 
  2 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           32.33      33.19   NWI 
  3 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma           38.59      38.37   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 51.29      51.70  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) Center, Alexis                 
     3) Christenson, Samaya             4) Smith, Autumn                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                 54.54      54.91  
     1) Ezell, Renora                   2) Shedrick, Tala                 
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               4:23.00    4:18.67  
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Smith, Autumn                  
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'               5:32.00    5:31.25  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) McCauley, Demeesha             
     3) Patterson, Alexis               4) Shedrick, Tala                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aftershock Distance Club  'A'                               10:34.66  
     1) Arellano, Karen                 2) Banks, Jasmine                 
     3) Fenn, Penny                     4) Goettl, Megan                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            3.91m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            1.55m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert TC             1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona                       1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Jensen, Brianna              Arizona Puma                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Kaija              Unattached             3.25m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            5.02m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.74m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            4.04m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  5 Vandonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert TC             4.52m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            4.07m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           3.65m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            4.58m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 10 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 11 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             3.56m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 12 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 13 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 -- Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC                          ND   NWI           
 -- Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           3.41m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee                     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  2 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert TC             9.14m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
 -- Vandonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert TC             8.84m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Adrianna             Arizona Puma           8.96m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu          11.28m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee           9.25m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam           8.78m      8.89m   29-02.00 
  5 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      8.26m   27-01.25 
  6 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona                       8.06m   26-05.50 
  7 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  8 Moultrie, Moneshia           Alliance You                      7.57m   24-10.00 
  9 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            8.06m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 10 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee                      7.42m   24-04.25 
 11 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.30m   23-11.50 
 12 Johnson, Ressa               Tonto Apache                      6.36m   20-10.50 
 -- Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam                         ND            
 -- Eveningred, Faith            Unattached                           ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          24.71m     20.97m      68-09 
  2 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          22.28m     18.81m      61-08 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          17.07m     16.23m      53-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam          21.25m     22.74m      74-07 
  2 Watkins, Alyssa              Arizona Flam          19.66m     21.23m      69-08 
  3 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant                     19.75m      64-09 
  4 Aysien, Siarah               Arizona Flam          14.88m     18.25m      59-10 
  5 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC                      13.68m      44-10 
  6 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu           8.84m     10.60m      34-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            2:33.18     654
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            2:52.71     436
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           3:01.03     356
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            3:02.38     343
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              16.78   NWI    622
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              16.85   NWI    614
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             19.40   NWI    354
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              20.99   NWI    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    401
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  4 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              7.99m   26-02.75    399
  3 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              7.84m   25-08.75    389
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              7.63m   25-00.50    375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona                        2532  
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona                        2185  
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam            1900       2134  
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona                        1909  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                   20:16.94  
  2 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                   22:06.65  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           13.09      13.27   NWI  2 
  2 Faust, Lexi                  Arizona Flam           13.99      13.75   NWI  2 
  3 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           13.65      13.87   NWI  2 
  4 Prince, Diamond              Sahuarita Sp                      14.17   NWI  1 
  5 Ramey, Khajal                Vail Running           13.08      14.21   NWI  2 
  6 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           13.94      14.32   NWI  2 
  7 Rengifo, Allyson             Gilbert TC             14.20      14.40   NWI  2 
  8 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           14.43      14.43   NWI  2 
  9 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu           15.29      15.60   NWI  2 
 10 Cervantes, Elissa            Vail Running           15.30      16.03   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Miah                Arizona Elit           26.00      26.86   NWI  3 
  2 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           27.43      28.22   NWI  3 
  3 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.63      28.30   NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee           27.62      28.82   NWI  3 
  5 Faust, Lexi                  Arizona Flam           30.61      28.90   NWI  2 
  6 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit           29.00      29.23   NWI  3 
  7 Prince, Diamond              Sahuarita Sp                      29.44   NWI  1 
  8 Ramey, Khajal                Vail Running           29.00      29.56   NWI  3 
  9 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           28.88      29.62   NWI  3 
 10 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           29.53      29.84   NWI  2 
 11 Parker, Katelyn              Unattached                        30.00   NWI  1 
 12 Rengifo, Allyson             Gilbert TC             30.00      31.14   NWI  2 
 13 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu           34.35      33.03   NWI  2 
 14 Cervantes, Elissa            Vail Running           31.00      33.27   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Miah                Arizona Elit           59.00      59.35   2 
  2 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee           59.00      59.97   2 
  3 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         1:00.00    1:00.23   2 
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         1:01.98    1:00.80   2 
  5 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit         1:02.00    1:02.76   2 
  6 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:05.62   2 
  7 Parker, Katelyn              Unattached                      1:05.80   1 
  8 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc         1:07.76    1:07.58   1 
  9 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:07.63   1 
 10 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam         1:05.07    1:11.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:18.96  
  2 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam         2:20.78    2:22.74  
  3 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         2:26.42    2:25.54  
  4 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         2:38.15    2:31.84  
  5 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma         2:38.00    2:34.79  
  6 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam         2:39.99    2:50.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krafft, Natalie              Arizona Elit                    5:14.48  
  2 Molvin, Shannon              Gtd Go The D         5:14.00    5:16.93  
  3 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma         6:16.00    5:27.91  
  4 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam         5:03.50    5:37.05  
  5 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam         5:09.75    6:08.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lacey              Arizona Flam                   11:14.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit           16.88      17.35   NWI 
  2 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit                      17.75   NWI 
  3 Bowles, Jade                 Arizona Elit           18.10      22.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         1:10.00    1:09.99  
  2 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit                    1:18.07  
  3 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:22.31  
  4 Bowles, Jade                 Arizona Elit                    1:24.92  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite Track Field  'A'                    4:12.00    4:18.28  
     1) Brancati, Sara                  2) Fitzgerald, Jenna              
     3) Reeves, Cierra                  4) Saddler, Octobria              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit           4.75m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  2 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           4.74m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           4.15m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  4 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           3.05m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 -- Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit          10.11m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                      9.08m   29-09.50 
  2 Verdugo, Kiana               Sahuarita Sp                      8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jonnilynn             Mustangs TC                      31.69m     104-00 
  2 Verdugo, Kiana               Sahuarita Sp                     28.38m      93-01 
  3 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     16.74m      54-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Verdugo, Kiana               Sahuarita Sp                     16.51m      54-02 
  2 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     14.80m      48-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           12.27      12.89   NWI 
  2 Hamilton, Adonyea            Arizona Elit                      13.94   NWI 
  3 Kile, Kennedy                Arizona Elit                      14.65   NWI 
  4 Tomazkowicz, Michelle        Gilbert TC             14.00      14.71   NWI 
  5 Hamptom, Virionna            Arizona Elit                      16.96   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit           26.40      27.86   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Team Showtym           56.33      58.30  
  2 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona          1:06.78    1:00.80  
  3 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           58.50    1:02.20  
  4 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit         1:00.00    1:03.05  
  5 Kile, Kennedy                Arizona Elit                    1:16.14  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc           16.15      15.97   NWI 
  2 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu           15.00      16.03   NWI 
  3 Tomazkowicz, Michelle        Gilbert TC             17.93      17.96   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                    1:11.33  
  2 Hamilton, Adonyea            Arizona Elit                    1:23.37  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cadija               Arizona Chee                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                       1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Markovic, Heather            Heat Stroke            2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cadija               Arizona Chee           5.24m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                       5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Freeman, Sydnee              Arizona Elit           4.88m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Maxwell, Alisha              Arizona Elit           5.26m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Tomazkowicz, Michelle        Gilbert TC                        4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  7 Zavala, Averi                Vail Running           3.66m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 -- Hamptom, Virionna            Arizona Elit                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sydnee              Arizona Elit                     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  2 Tomazkowicz, Michelle        Gilbert TC                        9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tori               Arizona Chee                      9.46m   31-00.50 
  2 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Spee           8.71m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willams, Tori                Arizona Chee                     31.13m     102-01 
  2 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Spee          27.73m     25.23m      82-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               Arizona Chee                     52,46m            
  2 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu          27.13m     29.15m      95-08 
  3 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                      23.12m      75-10 
  4 Willams, Tori                Arizona Chee                     12.01m      39-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Arizona Chee                   17:25.66  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           15.01      15.51   NWI  5 
  2 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           16.18      15.58   NWI  5 
  3 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           15.80      15.94   NWI  5 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            15.78      16.74   NWI  5 
  5 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           16.68      16.75   NWI  5 
  5 Ward, Darius                 World Class            16.75      16.75   NWI  4 
  7 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           16.67      16.78   NWI  5 
  8 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            16.73      17.00   NWI  5 
  9 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You           16.66      17.04   NWI  5 
 10 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            17.27      17.39   NWI  4 
 10 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant           17.40      17.39   NWI  4 
 12 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           17.62      17.63   NWI  4 
 13 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit           16.90      17.77   NWI  4 
 14 Tasby, Christopher           Arizona Puma           17.32      17.84   NWI  4 
 15 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You           18.38      17.87   NWI  3 
 16 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      18.01   NWI  1 
 17 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant           18.57      18.04   NWI  3 
 18 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You           18.30      18.05   NWI  3 
 19 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      18.45   NWI  1 
 20 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs TC            18.29      18.74   NWI  3 
 21 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You           17.89      18.78   NWI  4 
 22 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                      19.25   NWI  2 
 23 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      19.96   NWI  1 
 24 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           20.59      20.16   NWI  3 
 25 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant           20.83      20.46   NWI  3 
 26 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      20.55   NWI  1 
 27 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      20.65   NWI  2 
 28 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You           21.50      20.97   NWI  2 
 29 Magnusson, Jaden             Vail Running           21.99      21.08   NWI  2 
 30 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You           22.78      22.90   NWI  2 
 31 Monteilh, Jayden             Arizona Flam           24.21      24.38   NWI  2 
 32 Jordan, Stephon              Az Titans Ll                      26.08   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           31.90      32.05   NWI  5 
  2 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           32.62      32.76   NWI  5 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            33.56      34.06   NWI  5 
  4 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu           33.94      34.86   NWI  5 
  5 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           34.35      34.90   NWI  5 
  6 Knighton, Da'Var             Mustangs TC            35.13      35.24   NWI  5 
  7 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You           34.86      35.45   NWI  5 
  8 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona            34.90      35.47   NWI  5 
  9 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            35.90      35.87   NWI  4 
 10 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      37.10   NWI  1 
 11 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      37.35   NWI  2 
 12 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           38.09      37.44   NWI  4 
 13 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit           35.58      37.62   NWI  4 
 14 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You           38.43      38.01   NWI  4 
 15 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC            37.49      38.03   NWI  4 
 16 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            38.60      38.58   NWI  4 
 17 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      39.77   NWI  2 
 18 Tasby, Christopher           Arizona Puma           37.60      40.72   NWI  4 
 19 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You           38.55      40.76   NWI  4 
 20 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC            40.48      41.06   NWI  3 
 21 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      42.80   NWI  1 
 22 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You           45.24      44.59   NWI  3 
 23 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant           46.29      46.99   NWI  2 
 24 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      47.19   NWI  1 
 25 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You           45.96      50.38   NWI  2 
 26 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      55.20   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam         1:20.00    1:18.35   2 
  2 Knighton, Da'Var             Mustangs TC                     1:20.51   1 
  3 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam         1:17.58    1:20.75   2 
  4 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona          1:18.98    1:21.86   2 
  5 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:22.80   2 
  6 Standifer, Ahmez             World Class                     1:26.74   1 
  7 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC          1:28.88    1:28.83   2 
  8 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC          1:38.21    1:30.93   1 
  9 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You         1:33.03    1:33.43   1 
 10 Ward, Darius                 World Class          1:27.54    1:34.61   2 
 11 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs TC                     1:39.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas             Gtd Go The D         3:13.00    3:17.01  
  2 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You         3:25.35    3:24.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas             Gtd Go The D         6:40.00    6:32.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:02.00    1:03.15  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) McLaurin, Melvin               
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        1:12.78    1:10.31  
     1) Brown, Jamari                   2) Jones, Keevin                  
     3) Kennedy-Thomas, Steven          4) Tamplin, Errick                
  3 Arizona Panthers  'A'                                        1:11.61  
     1) Barnes, Javon                   2) Bennett, Desmond               
     3) Boykins, Kai                    4) Savage, Jassiah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               5:45.00    5:48.06  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) McLaurin, Melvin               
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           3.35m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            3.28m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           3.24m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 Knighton, Da'Var             Mustangs TC            2.85m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  5 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            2.70m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  6 Ward, Darius                 World Class            2.72m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  7 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           3.02m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  8 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC            2.58m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  9 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona                       2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 10 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam           2.48m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 11 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC            2.12m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 13 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 14 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 15 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 16 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 17 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 18 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 19 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit           6.33m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam                      6.30m   20-08.00 
  3 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  4 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 -- Reyes, Issachar              Arizona Bush           1.96m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tasby, Christopher           Arizona Puma                     13.39m      43-11 
  2 Magnusson, Jaden             Vail Running          11.38m     12.96m      42-06 
  3 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant                     10.92m      35-10 
  4 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      7.84m      25-09 
  5 Monteilh, Jayden             Arizona Flam           4.59m      7.54m      24-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            14.52      14.45   NWI  7 
  2 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           14.73      14.53   NWI  7 
  3 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           14.43      14.59   NWI  7 
  4 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           14.67      14.60   NWI  7 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           14.94      14.61   NWI  6 
  6 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           14.96      14.62   NWI  6 
  7 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           15.18      14.71   NWI  6 
  8 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            14.88      14.82   NWI  6 
  8 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           14.97      14.82   NWI  6 
 10 Brown, John                  Alliance You           14.80      14.96   NWI  7 
 11 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      15.01   NWI  4 
 12 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           15.54      15.13   NWI  5 
 13 Fields, Eric                 Mustangs TC            15.10      15.26   NWI  6 
 14 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           15.61      15.31   NWI  5 
 14 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           15.55      15.31   NWI  5 
 16 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu           15.71      15.37   NWI  5 
 17 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                15.29      15.40   NWI  5 
 18 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu           16.23      15.47   NWI  4 
 19 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           15.12      15.51   NWI  6 
 20 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           16.12      15.64   NWI  4 
 21 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            15.92      15.65   NWI  4 
 22 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu           15.97      15.68   NWI  4 
 23 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You           15.93      15.69   NWI  4 
 24 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      15.74   NWI  1 
 25 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           15.32      15.75   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs TC            16.09      15.79   NWI  4 
 27 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee           15.91      15.90   NWI  5 
 28 Goodman, Myles               Mustangs TC            15.61      15.93   NWI  5 
 29 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            15.89      16.01   NWI  5 
 30 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           15.07      16.02   NWI  6 
 31 Gerth, Julian                Northwest Xp           16.50      16.21   NWI  3 
 32 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            16.95      16.28   NWI  3 
 33 Woodward, Zach               Northwest Xp                      16.39   NWI  6 
 34 Armstrong, Jamison           Arizona Bush                      16.40   NWI  1 
 35 James, Zavier                Arizona Chee                      16.45   NWI  1 
 36 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You           16.59      16.57   NWI  3 
 37 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           16.43      16.58   NWI  4 
 38 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            16.75      16.88   NWI  3 
 39 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            17.46      16.94   NWI  3 
 40 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll           16.60      17.05   NWI  3 
 41 Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                      17.07   NWI  2 
 42 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona            17.00      17.17   NWI  3 
 43 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                      17.37   NWI  1 
 44 Schlag, Hunter               Arizona Bush                      17.45   NWI  1 
 45 Cross, Torian                Vail Running           18.55      17.52   NWI  2 
 46 Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam           18.34      18.53   NWI  2 
 47 Mayberry, Jakius             Arizona Chee                      18.98   NWI  1 
 48 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      19.07   NWI  2 
 49 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           19.29      19.11   NWI  2 
 50 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                      20.48   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           30.80      29.70   NWI  7 
  2 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           30.14      30.00   NWI  7 
  3 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           30.46      30.02   NWI  7 
  4 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            29.71      30.08   NWI  7 
  5 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           31.25      30.62   NWI  6 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           31.70      30.78   NWI  6 
  7 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            31.38      30.95   NWI  6 
  8 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           30.83      31.08   NWI  6 
  9 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           30.69      31.09   NWI  7 
 10 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           32.15      31.39   NWI  5 
 11 Brown, John                  Alliance You           31.41      31.71   NWI  6 
 12 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running           30.59      31.81   NWI  7 
 13 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           31.78      32.35   NWI  6 
 14 Goodman, Myles               Mustangs TC            32.27      32.36   NWI  5 
 15 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                31.76      32.39   NWI  6 
 16 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            32.87      32.51   NWI  5 
 17 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           32.72      32.93   NWI  5 
 18 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           32.29      32.99   NWI  5 
 19 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu           31.95      33.51   NWI  6 
 20 Green, Joscelyn              Northwest Xp           33.40      33.73   NWI  4 
 21 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           32.01      33.83   NWI  6 
 22 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You           35.28      34.08   NWI  3 
 23 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You           33.78      34.13   NWI  4 
 24 Woodward, Zach               Northwest Xp                      34.16   NWI  2 
 25 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll           34.10      34.73   NWI  4 
 26 Gerth, Julian                Northwest Xp           30.50      35.07   NWI  7 
 27 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona            37.17      35.88   NWI  3 
 28 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           35.03      36.26   NWI  4 
 29 Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                      36.57   NWI  1 
 30 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           35.23      36.84   NWI  3 
 31 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                      37.00   NWI  2 
 32 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           39.20      37.15   NWI  3 
 33 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      40.95   NWI  2 
 34 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           41.17      43.21   NWI  3 
 35 Gaines, Dafond               Arizona Chee                      43.84   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona          1:05.74    1:05.96   4 
  2 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp         1:06.40    1:08.78   4 
  3 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:09.09   3 
  4 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.82   4 
  5 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                    1:13.44   1 
  6 Green, Joscelyn              Northwest Xp         1:14.70    1:13.67   3 
  7 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee                    1:13.72   1 
  8 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         1:13.94    1:13.78   3 
  9 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:14.38   4 
 10 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:14.90   3 
 11 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:15.54   4 
 12 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:15.67   4 
 13 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona          1:16.19    1:16.10   3 
 14 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll         1:19.46    1:16.87   2 
 15 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:17.03   3 
 16 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll         1:19.49    1:20.17   2 
 17 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona          1:21.97    1:20.31   2 
 18 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    1:22.91   1 
 19 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit         1:24.35    1:23.98   2 
 20 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:24.28   2 
 21 Felix, Malachi               Mustangs TC          1:16.29    1:26.04   3 
 22 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:27.85   2 
 23 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          1:26.00    1:28.24   1 
 24 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:34.21   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp                    2:35.75  
  2 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         2:44.76    2:45.09  
  3 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona                     2:52.60  
  4 Felix, Malachi               Mustangs TC          3:03.54    2:56.09  
  5 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                    2:58.83  
  6 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    2:59.83  
  7 Nguyen, Anthony              Gtd Go The D         2:55.00    3:00.70  
  8 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          2:52.00    3:01.00  
  9 Polanco, Gabriel             Pops TC              6:00.00    3:29.29  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                    5:47.05  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony              Gtd Go The D         6:09.00    6:02.89  
  3 Barger, Quenton              Arizona Flam                    6:27.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            57.56      57.54  
     1) Alvarado, Jose                  2) England, Joshua                
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  2 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:02.60    1:01.66  
     1) Coleman, Jayden                 2) Gerth, Julian                  
     3) Green, Joscelyn                 4) Jackson, Alden                 
 -- Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          58.44         DQ  
     1) Brown, John                     2) Byrd, Hashim                   
     3) Gilmore, Bryan                  4) Walker, Jaleel                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona                       1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           3.60m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running           3.81m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  3 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           4.09m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Armstrong, Jamison           Arizona Bush                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           3.95m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           3.77m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Fields, Eric                 Mustangs TC                       3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee           3.40m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                2.87m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           3.60m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You           3.40m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 12 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 13 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 14 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           2.80m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 15 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            3.01m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 16 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 17 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You           3.31m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 18 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush                       2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 19 Sienicki, Galen              Az Goldrush                       2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 19 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            3.27m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 21 James, Zavier                Arizona Chee                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 22 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 23 Schlag, Hunter               Arizona Bush                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 24 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            2.73m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 25 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           3.93m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 -- Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           2.12m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  Arizona Flam           6.18m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam                      7.37m   24-02.25 
  3 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu                      7.11m   23-04.00 
  4 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                      6.24m   20-05.75 
  6 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam                      5.72m   18-09.25 
  7 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            5.85m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  8 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  9 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      4.87m   15-11.75 
 10 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      4.27m   14-00.25 
 11 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       4.20m   13-09.50 
 -- Mayberry, Jakius             Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam           5.05m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  Arizona Flam          25.73m     32.77m     107-06 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam          27.31m     25.40m      83-04 
  3 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                     23.10m      75-09 
  4 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona           16.73m     20.78m      68-02 
  5 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona           22.00m     19.60m      64-04 
  6 Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam          20.56m     18.25m      59-10 
  7 Cross, Torian                Vail Running          16.10m     17.60m      57-09 
  8 Sienicki, Galen              Az Goldrush                      17.52m      57-06 
  9 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                     14.35m      47-01 
 10 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                      13.17m      43-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona            1:06.08     230
  2 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            1:09.00     159
  3 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           1:12.53      89
  4 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            1:14.17      63
  5 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           1:14.25      62
  6 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           1:19.17      10
  7 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           1:26.97  
  8 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           1:31.46  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona              1.33m    4-04.25    270
  2 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 England, Joshua              The Arizona              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  6 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  7 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu             0.85m    2-09.50     22
  8 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu             0.80m    2-07.50      8
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona              6.79m   22-03.50    295
  2 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu             6.44m   21-01.50    274
  3 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona              6.24m   20-05.75    263
  4 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu             6.12m   20-01.00    256
  5 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona              5.83m   19-01.50    239
  6 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc             5.76m   18-10.75    235
  7 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam             5.45m   17-10.75    217
  8 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu             4.24m   13-11.00    148
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona                         713  
  2 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona                         692  
  3 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam                        497  
  4 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                        494  
  5 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona                         407  
  6 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                        316  
  7 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                        288  
  8 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                        156  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           12.70      12.50   NWI  7 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.51      12.57   NWI  7 
  3 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           13.75      13.05   NWI  6 
  4 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            13.45      13.21   NWI  7 
  5 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                13.39      13.26   NWI  7 
  6 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running           13.45      13.30   NWI  7 
  7 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           13.55      13.32   NWI  6 
  8 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           13.27      13.40   NWI  7 
  8 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You           13.57      13.40   NWI  6 
 10 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           13.00      13.44   NWI  7 
 11 Brooks, Decarlos             Arizona Flam           13.67      13.48   NWI  6 
 12 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You           13.87      13.59   NWI  6 
 13 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           13.76      13.61   NWI  6 
 14 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC            13.27      13.62   NWI  7 
 15 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           13.93      13.70   NWI  5 
 16 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           13.84      13.74   NWI  6 
 17 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           14.40      13.75   NWI  4 
 18 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona            13.90      13.79   NWI  5 
 19 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                14.20      13.80   NWI  5 
 20 Nash, Christian              Pops TC                14.34      13.91   NWI  4 
 21 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           13.56      14.03   NWI  6 
 22 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running           14.00      14.04   NWI  5 
 23 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           14.24      14.07   NWI  5 
 24 Jones, Delvin                Alliance You           13.90      14.10   NWI  5 
 25 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            14.16      14.15   NWI  5 
 26 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           14.15      14.21   NWI  5 
 27 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           15.23      14.23   NWI  4 
 28 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You           13.55      14.37   NWI  6 
 29 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           15.33      14.56   NWI  3 
 30 Knighton, Darryl             Mustangs TC            14.99      14.60   NWI  4 
 31 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running           15.25      14.75   NWI  4 
 32 Olloren, Martin              Arizona Puma           15.30      14.97   NWI  3 
 33 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            15.36      15.03   NWI  3 
 34 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu           14.73      15.09   NWI  4 
 35 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee           15.47      15.32   NWI  3 
 36 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      15.43   NWI  1 
 37 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu           16.00      15.61   NWI  3 
 38 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            15.46      15.79   NWI  3 
 39 Tamplin, Alay'jon            Alliance You           15.29      15.91   NWI  3 
 40 Hawthorne, Tyrese            Arizona Chee                      16.26   NWI  1 
 41 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                       16.76   NWI  1 
 42 Mercado, Issac               Alliance You           17.40      16.89   NWI  2 
 43 Jensen, Grayson              Arizona Puma           15.27      17.36   NWI  4 
 44 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam           18.60      17.37   NWI  2 
 45 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           17.99      17.62   NWI  2 
 46 Johnson, De'Rieon            Blue Devils                       19.01   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           26.30      26.38   NWI  6 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           26.90      26.91   NWI  6 
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           26.65      27.69   NWI  6 
  4 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           28.10      27.72   NWI  5 
  5 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           27.50      28.17   NWI  6 
  6 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                27.37      28.19   NWI  6 
  7 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           28.93      28.21   NWI  4 
  8 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                29.50      28.34   NWI  4 
  9 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           28.86      28.40   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           28.11      28.43   NWI  5 
 11 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           27.44      28.50   NWI  6 
 12 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You           28.06      28.71   NWI  5 
 13 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           28.32      28.73   NWI  5 
 14 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           28.28      29.27   NWI  5 
 15 Jones, Delvin                Alliance You           28.90      29.42   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running           27.11      29.48   NWI  6 
 17 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           28.36      29.51   NWI  5 
 18 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            28.80      29.58   NWI  5 
 19 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush                       29.83   NWI  1 
 20 Nash, Christian              Pops TC                28.48      30.04   NWI  5 
 21 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC            28.53      30.06   NWI  5 
 22 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running           27.78      30.21   NWI  6 
 23 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You           32.28      30.64   NWI  3 
 24 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC            30.24      31.24   NWI  3 
 25 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You           30.18      31.47   NWI  4 
 26 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit                      31.57   NWI  1 
 27 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           29.19      31.68   NWI  4 
 28 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      32.01   NWI  1 
 29 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           30.09      32.12   NWI  4 
 30 Knighton, Darryl             Mustangs TC            31.37      32.32   NWI  3 
 31 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee           32.47      32.56   NWI  3 
 32 Olloren, Martin              Arizona Puma           32.69      32.70   NWI  3 
 33 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            30.59      33.04   NWI  3 
 34 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush                       33.58   NWI  1 
 35 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush                       33.60   NWI  2 
 36 Hawthorne, Tyrese            Arizona Chee                      34.19   NWI  1 
 37 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            30.47      34.60   NWI  3 
 38 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           38.22      39.60   NWI  2 
 39 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit           38.80      45.24   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          1:05.00    1:01.23   4 
  2 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona          1:02.24    1:02.10   4 
  3 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         1:02.98    1:02.74   4 
  4 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:03.26   4 
  5 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:04.10   4 
  6 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona          1:05.00    1:04.27   4 
  7 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:04.45   4 
  8 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp         1:06.40    1:05.98   3 
  9 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You         1:04.24    1:06.96   4 
 10 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:08.23   3 
 11 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You         1:09.09    1:08.88   3 
 12 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         1:08.78    1:08.89   3 
 13 Knighton, Darryl             Mustangs TC          1:11.65    1:09.05   2 
 14 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You         1:05.90    1:09.54   4 
 15 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit         1:10.00    1:09.57   2 
 16 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC          1:07.95    1:09.76   3 
 17 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:11.38   2 
 18 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:11.49   2 
 19 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC          1:09.93    1:11.63   3 
 20 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          1:07.00    1:12.65   3 
 21 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         1:13.69    1:14.32   1 
 22 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:16.49   2 
 23 Nash, Christian              Pops TC              1:12.00    1:19.01   2 
 24 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running         1:23.51    1:28.06   1 
 25 Tamplin, Alay'jon            Alliance You         1:28.34    1:33.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         2:23.00    2:22.52  
  2 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:24.00    2:27.13  
  3 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          2:34.00    2:37.11  
  4 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit         2:37.00    2:38.25  
  5 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          2:35.00    2:39.00  
  6 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You         2:34.67    2:40.83  
  7 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         3:06.05    3:00.56  
  8 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush                     3:17.65  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         4:58.00    5:06.78  
  2 Loayza, Anthony              Arizona Puma         6:11.00    6:07.79  
  3 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush                     6:53.62  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           13.83      13.37   NWI  2 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           13.62      13.48   NWI  2 
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           14.00      13.83   NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           15.65      14.54   NWI  2 
  5 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           14.52      15.50   NWI  2 
  6 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           15.82      16.17   NWI  2 
  7 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam                      16.44   NWI  1 
  8 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp                      17.70   NWI  1 
  9 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                      17.73   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          52.92      51.69  
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Thomas, Tehran                 
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Jones, Demontay                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            53.09      52.44  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Taylor, Cameron                
  3 Alliance Youth Sports  'B'                          56.00      54.68  
     1) Salgado, Delano                 2)                                
     3) Jones, Delvin                   4) McGee, Kyteryion               
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            54.87      55.11  
     1) Jones, Derik                    2) Shadd, Nigel                   
     3) Williams, Dereck                4) Wood, Isaiah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:23.37    4:19.25  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Hampton, Dominique              4) Taylor, Cameron                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Jensen, Grayson              Arizona Puma                      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           4.91m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You           4.89m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            4.79m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running           4.66m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                4.34m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 Brooks, Decarlos             Arizona Flam           4.37m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC            3.98m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running           4.05m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  9 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running           3.66m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            3.86m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 12 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You           3.57m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 13 Verdugo, Chase               Sahuarita Sp                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            11.25m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Wilhite, Max                 Mustangs TC           10.84m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           8.98m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  4 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           6.56m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  5 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           8.67m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  6 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            7.81m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  7 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           6.41m      7.04m   23-01.25 
  8 Magnusson, Jacob             Vail Running           7.09m      7.03m   23-00.75 
  9 Verdugo, Chase               Sahuarita Sp                      6.56m   21-06.25 
 10 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 11 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running           5.40m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          14.74m     23.43m      76-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          50.33m     46.54m     152-08 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          42.72m     40.98m     134-05 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu          37.80m     37.36m     122-07 
  4 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          17.72m     29.00m      95-02 
  5 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running          23.78m     27.34m      89-08 
  6 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu          25.60m     25.65m      84-02 
  7 Johnson, De'Rieon            Blue Devils                      25.11m      82-04 
  8 Mercado, Issac               Alliance You          18.37m     24.90m      81-08 
  9 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit          17.22m     18.33m      60-02 
 10 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running          15.47m     15.26m      50-01 
 11 Verdugo, Chase               Sahuarita Sp                     13.41m      44-00 
 12 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                      11.77m      38-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            5:21.51     442
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           5:27.15     414
  3 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            5:34.39     378
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           5:46.82     320
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit           5:46.87     320
  6 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           6:02.06     256
  7 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           6:07.80     233
  8 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           6:16.79     200
  9 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           6:17.34     198
 10 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc           6:18.05     195
 11 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc           6:41.17     121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             13.41   NWI  2    831
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             13.54   NWI  2    814
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             14.18   NWI  3    730
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             14.48   NWI  2    693
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             14.68   NWI  1    669
  6 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              15.25   NWI  1    600
  7 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             15.28   NWI  3    597
  8 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu             15.92   NWI  1    526
  9 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             15.98   NWI  1    519
 10 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             17.21   NWI  3    395
 11 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              17.45   NWI  2    372
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  6 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  8 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  8 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  8 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 11 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  5 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  8 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
  9 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
 10 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
 11 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75     93
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             9.17m   30-01.00    436
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  4 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             8.73m   28-07.75    410
  5 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             8.63m   28-03.75    404
  6 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             8.04m   26-04.50    369
  7 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              7.89m   25-10.75    360
  8 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              7.44m   24-05.00    333
  9 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             6.76m   22-02.25    293
 10 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu             6.44m   21-01.50    274
 11 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             4.25m   13-11.50    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu            1550       2294  
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam            1800       2241  
  3 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona                        1921  
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                       1909  
  5 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam            1700       1849  
  6 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit                       1786  
  7 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona                        1500  
  8 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                       1494  
  9 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam            1600       1475  
 10 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu                       1436  
 11 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc                        936  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                    10:43.56  
  2 Johnson, De'Rieon            Blue Devils                    10:54.60  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ware, Derek                  Arizona Chee           11.41      11.58   NWI  7 
  2 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           11.80      11.71   NWI  7 
  3 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           12.57      12.47   NWI  6 
  4 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           12.90      12.48   NWI  6 
  5 Coleman, Bryce               Az Titans Ll           12.64      12.74   NWI  6 
  5 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            12.43      12.74   NWI  7 
  7 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           12.50      12.82   NWI  7 
  8 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           13.20      12.83   NWI  5 
  9 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           12.53      12.90   NWI  7 
 10 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee           13.05      13.01   NWI  6 
 11 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           12.96      13.02   NWI  6 
 11 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           12.61      13.02   NWI  6 
 13 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           12.41      13.09   NWI  7 
 14 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           13.11      13.19   NWI  6 
 15 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                      13.26   NWI  1 
 16 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           13.42      13.30   NWI  5 
 17 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           13.45      13.33   NWI  5 
 18 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           13.32      13.35   NWI  5 
 19 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           13.70      13.45   NWI  4 
 20 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           13.03      13.46   NWI  6 
 21 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You           13.62      13.47   NWI  5 
 22 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           12.92      13.48   NWI  6 
 23 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee                      13.51   NWI  1 
 24 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                      13.56   NWI  2 
 25 Bremigan, Daniel             Arizona Bush                      13.65   NWI  2 
 26 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu           13.29      13.66   NWI  5 
 27 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            13.76      13.73   NWI  4 
 28 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                13.73      13.85   NWI  4 
 29 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee           14.31      13.86   NWI  4 
 29 Johnson, DeAndre             Blue Devils                       13.86   NWI  1 
 31 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee                      13.99   NWI  2 
 32 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                      14.19   NWI  2 
 33 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll           14.41      14.32   NWI  3 
 34 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      14.40   NWI  2 
 35 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC            13.64      14.47   NWI  5 
 36 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp           15.82      14.62   NWI  3 
 37 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                14.38      14.78   NWI  3 
 38 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                14.55      14.91   NWI  3 
 39 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      14.92   NWI  2 
 40 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You           15.42      15.37   NWI  3 
 41 William, Zayzon              Mustangs TC            15.51      15.63   NWI  3 
 42 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           18.40      15.82   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           23.62      23.54   NWI  6 
  2 Ware, Derek                  Arizona Chee                      24.23   NWI  1 
  3 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert TC             25.00      25.14   NWI  6 
  4 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            25.67      25.82   NWI  6 
  5 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           27.31      26.29   NWI  4 
  6 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           25.62      26.48   NWI  6 
  6 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee           26.58      26.48   NWI  5 
  8 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           27.50      26.56   NWI  4 
  9 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           26.44      26.79   NWI  5 
 10 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           25.40      26.89   NWI  6 
 11 Coleman, Bryce               Az Titans Ll           26.10      26.93   NWI  5 
 12 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           25.91      27.40   NWI  6 
 13 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           26.80      27.66   NWI  5 
 14 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           27.31      27.71   NWI  4 
 14 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           26.56      27.71   NWI  5 
 16 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           25.84      27.86   NWI  6 
 17 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           27.74      28.01   NWI  4 
 18 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           29.09      28.07   NWI  3 
 19 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee           27.61      28.51   NWI  4 
 20 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu           27.30      28.71   NWI  5 
 21 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           27.05      28.86   NWI  5 
 22 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee           31.45      28.89   NWI  2 
 23 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll           29.85      29.35   NWI  3 
 24 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You           29.27      29.40   NWI  3 
 25 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            27.42      29.58   NWI  4 
 26 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                28.52      29.63   NWI  4 
 27 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                31.77      29.76   NWI  2 
 28 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                      29.89   NWI  1 
 29 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam           29.71      30.45   NWI  3 
 30 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp           31.81      30.92   NWI  2 
 30 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                29.78      30.92   NWI  3 
 32 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC            28.63      30.98   NWI  4 
 33 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           28.99      31.45   NWI  3 
 34 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      32.16   NWI  1 
 35 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit                      33.05   NWI  1 
 36 William, Zayzon              Mustangs TC            32.82      33.26   NWI  2 
 37 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           35.60      33.74   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee           59.00      55.35   3 
  2 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           55.50      56.36   3 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC          1:00.77      59.68   3 
  4 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           59.80      59.73   3 
  5 Alexander, Austin            Vail Running           59.00    1:00.04   3 
  6 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           58.95    1:01.14   3 
  7 Bremigan, Daniel             Arizona Bush                    1:01.71   1 
  8 Jackson, Corrye              Northwest Xp         1:02.50    1:03.28   2 
  9 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee                    1:04.23   1 
 10 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll         1:00.16    1:05.07   3 
 11 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll         1:03.93    1:05.18   2 
 12 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona          1:03.93    1:05.47   2 
 13 Goll, David                  Phoenix Bobc         1:06.00    1:05.72   2 
 14 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                    1:05.97   1 
 15 Parra, Carlos                Arizona Elit         1:03.70    1:07.78   2 
 16 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll         1:08.98    1:07.92   2 
 17 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam         1:09.54    1:11.28   1 
 18 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You         1:11.01    1:15.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll         2:21.98    2:19.92  
  2 Everdsen, Andrew             Arizona Chee                    2:21.49  
  3 Goll, David                  Phoenix Bobc         2:33.59    2:28.57  
  4 Jackson, Corrye              Northwest Xp                    2:29.96  
  5 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit                    2:36.02  
  6 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll         2:39.80    2:36.48  
  7 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D         2:42.00    2:37.95  
  8 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D         2:37.00    2:39.66  
  9 Felix, Terrell               Mustangs TC          2:42.00    2:40.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Everdsen, Andrew             Arizona Chee                    4:59.91  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Northwest Xp                    5:20.38  
  3 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu         5:27.00    5:22.05  
  4 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D         5:38.00    5:32.39  
  5 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D         5:26.00    5:34.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Ethan                Aftershock D        12:00.00   11:22.43  
  2 Caruso, Nicolas              Northwest Xp                   11:26.89  
  3 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit                   11:39.75  
  4 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D        12:02.00   12:03.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           17.23      17.18   NWI 
  2 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      18.24   NWI 
  3 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee                      18.36   NWI 
  4 Parra, Carlos                Arizona Elit           18.57      19.48   NWI 
  5 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee                      19.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           31.54      30.19   NWI 
  2 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee                      30.49   NWI 
  3 Alexander, Austin            Vail Running                      31.39   NWI 
  4 Parra, Carlos                Arizona Elit           32.60      33.40   NWI 
  5 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      33.67   NWI 
  6 Verdugo, Conner              Sahuarita Sp                      35.97   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                  49.36      48.64  
     1) Coleman, Bryce                  2) Ross, Tavian                   
     3) Sauls, Aaron                    4) Wallace, Lawrence              
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          49.30      49.44  
     1) Butler, Markez                  2) Lucas, Chase                   
     3) Sharp, Malique                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 49.12      50.50  
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Greenjr, Jerome                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Myers, Pavone                  
 -- Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            47.58         DQ  
     1) Boyd II, Stacey                 2) Green, Trevell                 
     3) Hornbaker, Austin               4) Ware, Derek                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               3:59.00    4:09.03  
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Greenjr, Jerome                
     3) Harris, Anferni                 4) Myers, Pavone                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Dakota             Arizona Elit                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Jackson, Corrye              Northwest Xp                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC            1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Felix, Terrell               Mustangs TC            1.25m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert TC                        5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Roomes, Mason                Arizona Flam           5.25m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           5.63m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           5.06m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           3.91m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            4.45m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                4.42m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  9 Alexander, Austin            Vail Running                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 10 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           5.18m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                4.14m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 13 Verdugo, Conner              Sahuarita Sp                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 14 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam           3.72m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee          10.20m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  2 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           9.26m      8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
 -- Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doka, Hunter                 Tonto Apache                     11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     11.11m   36-05.50 
  3 Saena, Tyson-Jay             Alliance You                     10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam           9.04m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  5 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Johnson, DeAndre             Blue Devils                       9.88m   32-05.00 
  7 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC            8.74m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  8 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                7.75m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     31.24m     102-06 
  2 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert TC            25.00m     30.85m     101-02 
  3 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam          22.51m     29.19m      95-09 
  4 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC           29.37m     28.29m      92-10 
  5 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           30.28m     25.29m      83-00 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                     20.91m      68-07 
  7 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC               24.99m     19.07m      62-07 
  8 Little, Dakel                Pops TC               20.85m     18.82m      61-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, DeAndre             Blue Devils                      36.20m     118-09 
  2 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam          31.47m     33.94m     111-04 
  3 Roomes, Mason                Arizona Flam          28.84m     31.86m     104-06 
  4 Bremigan, Daniel             Arizona Bush                     28.49m      93-06 
  5 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     26.98m      88-06 
  6 Verdugo, Conner              Sahuarita Sp                     22.49m      73-09 
  7 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           27.70m     21.96m      72-00 
  8 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC           26.42m     21.68m      71-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC            5:07.82     516
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           5:13.76     483
 -- Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC              14.49   NWI    912
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             16.16   NWI    715
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             16.69   NWI    657
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC              5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC             12.34m   40-06.00    627
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             8.62m   28-03.50    403
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC                        3095  
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee            1523       2577  
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee                       2043  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           11.48      11.51   NWI  3 
  2 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elit           11.60      11.87   NWI  3 
  3 Mitchell, Damion             Do Right Edu           11.20      11.97   NWI  3 
  4 Wallace, Levi                Az Titans Ll           11.10      12.06   NWI  3 
  5 Holgerson, Jorgen            Arizona Flam           12.02      12.07   NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                11.61      12.09   NWI  3 
  7 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           12.34      12.25   NWI  3 
  8 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                       12.54   NWI  1 
  9 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam           12.39      12.71   NWI  2 
 10 Wange, Adam                  Arizona Puma                      12.88   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Gerald                Mustangs TC                       12.91   NWI  1 
 12 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           12.99      13.00   NWI  2 
 13 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma           14.60      13.59   NWI  2 
 14 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           13.44      13.69   NWI  2 
 15 Billings, Jon                Blue Devils                       16.11   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           23.27      23.54   NWI  3 
  2 Mitchell, Damion             Do Right Edu           23.90      24.13   NWI  3 
  3 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           23.91      24.43   NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Cameron               Sahuarita Sp                      24.62   NWI  1 
  5 Parker, Logan                Unattached                        24.69   NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                24.22      24.78   NWI  3 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen            Arizona Flam           24.23      25.06   NWI  3 
  8 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           24.44      25.36   NWI  3 
  9 German-Rivera, Osman         Arizona Flam           24.20      26.22   NWI  3 
 10 Parra, Diego                 Arizona Elit           26.17      26.31   NWI  2 
 11 Bullock, Jackson             Arizona Elit                      26.51   NWI  1 
 12 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           26.29      26.74   NWI  2 
 13 Wange, Adam                  Arizona Puma                      26.77   NWI  2 
 14 Black, Dale                  Arizona Chee                      28.55   NWI  1 
 15 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           27.51      28.57   NWI  2 
 16 Oper, John                   Arizona Chee                      29.00   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           51.86      52.27   3 
  2 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           52.99      52.74   3 
  3 Mitchell, Damion             Do Right Edu         1:00.00      52.92   2 
  4 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           54.50      55.23   3 
  5 Haywood, Richard             Arizona Elit           54.40      57.16   3 
  6 Black, Dale                  Arizona Chee                    1:00.69   1 
  7 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma         1:00.00    1:01.26   2 
  8 Wange, Adam                  Arizona Puma                    1:02.80   1 
  9 Jones, Gerald                Mustangs TC          1:03.07    1:02.98   2 
 10 Oper, John                   Arizona Chee                    1:03.04   1 
 11 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma         1:07.00    1:06.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cameron               Sahuarita Sp                    2:09.04  
  2 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         2:14.63    2:18.82  
  3 Celaya, Matthew              Gilbert TC           1:14.00    2:20.05  
  4 Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                    2:35.07  
  5 Moreno, Gibran               Arizona Chee                    2:42.28  
  6 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee         2:48.10    2:44.66  
  7 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee                    2:46.35  
  8 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D         2:36.00    2:46.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin               Arizona Flam         4:44.33    4:39.39  
  2 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         4:44.98    4:52.93  
  3 Dicke, Tristan               Arizona Elit                    5:03.59  
  4 German-Rivera, Osman         Arizona Flam                    5:12.69  
  5 Celaya, Matthew              Gilbert TC                      5:12.76  
  6 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D         5:20.00    5:27.44  
  7 Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                    5:33.52  
  8 Moreno, Gibran               Arizona Chee                    5:40.27  
  9 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee                    6:23.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin               Arizona Flam                   10:04.78  
  2 Dicke, Tristan               Arizona Elit                   11:06.28  
  3 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D        11:37.00   11:22.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parker, Logan                Unattached                        16.04   NWI 
  2 Parra, Diego                 Arizona Elit           19.52      18.29   NWI 
  3 Bullock, Jackson             Arizona Elit           19.49      19.62   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Jackson             Arizona Elit         1:08.00    1:04.51  
  2 Parra, Diego                 Arizona Elit                    1:07.27  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma           4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  1 Stewart, Scotty              Arizona Puma                      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Cone, Tyler                  Arizona Puma                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Waldie, Drake                Heat Stroke            3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Levi                Az Titans Ll           6.65m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  2 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                4.88m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  3 Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam           4.93m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  5 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee           3.68m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dancer, Austin               The Arizona                      11.82m   NWI  38-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Skylar               Tonto Apache                      7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Archie                 Mustangs TC                      49.42m     162-02 
  2 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                      45.48m     149-02 
  3 Dancer, Austin               The Arizona                      44.51m     146-00 
  4 Billings, Jon                Blue Devils                      20.52m      67-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gilliam, Malik               Arizona Flam           11.04      11.16   NWI 
  2 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           11.00      11.22   NWI 
  3 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           11.72      11.57   NWI 
  4 Hernandez, Eric              Arizona Elit           11.30      11.63   NWI 
  5 Schwartz, Lance              Arizona Puma           12.05      12.20   NWI 
  6 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam           12.25      12.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           22.30      23.28   NWI 
  2 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           22.50      24.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           48.20      50.79  
  2 Henderson, Nicholas          Arizona Elit           51.20      52.01  
  3 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           50.00      53.03  
  4 Hernandez, Eric              Arizona Elit                      53.35  
  5 Pena, Matthew                Arizona Flam           53.50      55.25  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clithero, Griffin            Arizona Elit         1:57.00    2:01.66  
  2 Pena, Matthew                Arizona Flam         2:05.00    2:07.87  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holding, Preston             Phoenix Bobc           15.41      15.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           55.70      58.75  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma                      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Schwartz, Lance              Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linder, Bradley              Arizona Puma           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           6.40m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  2 Baker, Edmond                Arizona Elit                      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  3 Lovejoy, Steven              Mustangs TC                       5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma                     15.93m   52-03.25 
  2 Shaver, Chris                Mustangs TC                      12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Guillory, Jerel              Arizona Chee                     10.19m   33-05.25 
  4 Jacquez, Jordan              Vail Running           3.90m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 -- Lovejoy, Steven              Mustangs TC                        FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma                     44.75m     146-10 
  2 Shaver, Chris                Mustangs TC                      35.58m     116-09 
  3 Jacquez, Jordan              Vail Running          22.53m     24.74m      81-02 
  4 Guillory, Jerel              Arizona Chee                     17.53m      57-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma                     56.61m     185-09 
  2 Lovejoy, Steven              Mustangs TC                      28.84m      94-07 
  3 Guillory, Jerel              Arizona Chee                     18.70m      61-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Reece               Unattached                     17:55.88