Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2011 04:37 AM
          2011 USATF Arizona JO Championship - 5/21/2011 to 6/19/2011          
                          2011 Combined Championship                           
                                    Mesa CC                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.00      15.37q  NWI  1 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Pops Tc-1048           15.23      15.70q  NWI  3 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             15.62      15.84q  NWI  1 
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           15.76      15.85q  NWI  4 
  5 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           16.17      16.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           16.43      16.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           16.47      16.73q  NWI  3 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Az Goldrush            15.76      16.92q  NWI  4 
  9 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            16.45      16.95q  NWI  4 
 10 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You           16.76      16.99   NWI  4 
 11 Turner, Rahni                Pops Tc-1048           16.42      17.09   NWI  1 
 12 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           17.01      17.12   NWI  2 
 13 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.69      17.68   NWI  2 
 14 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           17.74      17.87   NWI  1 
 15 Gonzales, Karly              Az Goldrush                       17.92   NWI  1 
 16 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           17.68      18.18   NWI  4 
 17 Brown, Chelsie               Pops Tc-1048           17.54      18.28   NWI  2 
 18 Medina, Victoria             Wicked-1048            17.93      18.33   NWI  3 
 19 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs Tc-           17.47      18.38   NWI  3 
 20 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           17.41      18.44   NWI  4 
 21 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll           18.20      18.80   NWI  1 
 22 Beach, Na omi                Arizona Chee                      18.89   NWI  4 
 23 Johnson, Joelle              Pops Tc-1048           18.35      19.09   NWI  4 
 24 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit                      19.22   NWI  1 
 25 Guzman, Serena               Wicked-1048            20.38      19.45   NWI  3 
 26 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           19.52      19.84   NWI  1 
 27 Van Sickle, Reece            Go The Dista           22.50      21.35   NWI  3 
 28 Taylor, Annaleise            The Arizona            21.51      22.09   NWI  3 
 29 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            21.21      23.48   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.37      15.49   NWI 
  2 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           15.85      15.93   NWI 
  3 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached             15.84      15.94   NWI 
  4 Helu, Paelata                Pops Tc-1048           15.70      16.03   NWI 
  5 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           16.19      16.48   NWI 
  6 Moorer, Joy                  Az Goldrush            16.92      16.52   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           16.73      16.62   NWI 
  8 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            16.95      17.40   NWI 
  9 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           16.63      17.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            32.00      33.83q  NWI  3 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Pops Tc-1048           32.07      34.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           34.08      34.32q  NWI  4 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           32.18      34.40q  NWI  2 
  5 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           35.11      34.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           35.88      35.67q  NWI  3 
  7 Turner, Rahni                Pops Tc-1048           34.04      35.79q  NWI  1 
  8 Moorer, Joy                  Az Goldrush            35.00      35.86q  NWI  4 
  9 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You           36.04      36.17q  NWI  3 
 10 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           36.45      36.97   NWI  2 
 11 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush            38.00      37.10   NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      37.42   NWI  3 
 13 Hill, J'Neya                 Do Right Edu           37.22      37.55   NWI  4 
 14 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           36.38      37.59   NWI  3 
 15 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      37.88   NWI  4 
 16 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs Tc-           37.05      37.91   NWI  4 
 17 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           38.55      38.14   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You           38.20      38.70   NWI  3 
 20 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam           39.79      38.99   NWI  2 
 21 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.91      39.06   NWI  3 
 22 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll           38.61      39.15   NWI  1 
 23 Brown, Chelsie               Pops Tc-1048           39.44      39.36   NWI  4 
 24 Sneed, Sa'mara               Blue Devils                       40.80   NWI  1 
 25 Medina, Victoria             Wicked-1048            41.17      41.29   NWI  2 
 26 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      41.83   NWI  2 
 27 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit                      42.58   NWI  1 
 28 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           42.36      44.08   NWI  2 
 29 Johnson, Joelle              Pops Tc-1048           40.26      44.62   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            33.83      32.59   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           34.40      32.68   NWI 
  3 Helu, Paelata                Pops Tc-1048           34.02      33.56   NWI 
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           34.32      34.18   NWI 
  5 Turner, Rahni                Pops Tc-1048           35.79      34.63   NWI 
  6 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           34.89      35.08   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You           36.17      36.56   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           35.67      36.62   NWI 
  9 Moorer, Joy                  Az Goldrush            35.86      37.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:18.81   2 
  2 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:20.64   2 
  3 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:21.79    1:21.42   2 
  4 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee         1:21.70    1:22.42   2 
  5 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona          1:27.71    1:23.98   2 
  6 Hill, J'Neya                 Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:24.00   2 
  7 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll         1:27.97    1:27.52   1 
  8 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You         1:27.89    1:27.94   1 
  9 Moorer, Joy                  Az Goldrush          1:25.00    1:28.00   2 
 10 Juniel, Jaelyn               Az Goldrush          1:25.00    1:29.89   2 
 11 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush          1:19.00    1:31.37   2 
 12 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam                    1:36.27   1 
 13 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona          1:35.47    1:38.86   1 
 14 Brewer, Ashley               Thunderhardt  10                1:42.22   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush         3:17.00    3:28.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush         6:54.50    6:57.92  
  2 Brewer, Ashley               Thunderhardt  10                7:30.44  
  3 Brewer, Lindsey              Thunderhardt  10                8:55.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               1:05.00    1:05.76  
     1) Johnson, Jhaidah                2) Johnson, Tyanna                
     3) Patrick, Haley                  4) Willis, Kaiya                  
  2 Alliance Youth Sports-1048  'A'                   1:05.00    1:10.54  
     1) Graves, Uzuri                   2) Kennedy, Taniah                
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4) Womack, Jatavia                
  3 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                     1:15.90    1:29.70  
     1) Oliver, Aaliya                  2) Oliver, Sariya                 
     3) Roberts, Raven                  4) Taylor, Annaleise              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Pops Tc-1048           3.43m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           3.48m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  5 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  6 Hill, J'Neya                 Do Right Edu                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  7 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           2.92m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  7 Colbert, Alyssa              Unattached                        2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona            2.89m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 10 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           3.83m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11 Turner, Rahni                Pops Tc-1048           3.12m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 12 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           2.97m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 13 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           2.84m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 14 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           2.57m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 15 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            2.67m      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 16 Beach, Na omi                Arizona Chee                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 17 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 18 Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                        1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 19 Brown, Chelsie               Pops Tc-1048           2.87m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 20 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            2.79m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Denay              Do Right Edu                      4.48m   14-08.50 
  2 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush           4.27m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                        3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           9.83m     13.60m      44-07 
  2 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                     13.50m      44-03 
  3 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam          11.87m      9.92m      32-06 
  4 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam                      9.12m      29-11 
  5 Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                        8.77m      28-09 
  6 Medina, Victoria             Wicked-1048            0.53m      8.10m      26-07 
  7 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      6.26m      20-06 
  8 Guzman, Serena               Wicked-1048            5.61m      5.60m      18-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kiermya            Do Right Edu           14.89      14.72q  NWI  2 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            14.49      14.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           14.70      14.87q  NWI  2 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            14.61      14.94q  NWI  4 
  5 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           14.57      14.96q  NWI  1 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           14.80      14.97q  NWI  1 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           15.26      15.30q  NWI  4 
  8 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked-1048            15.23      15.39q  NWI  1 
  8 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           15.07      15.39q  NWI  3 
 10 Clark, Jamia                 The Arizona            15.05      15.48   NWI  4 
 11 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           16.00      15.72   NWI  3 
 12 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs Tc-                      15.78   NWI  3 
 13 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush            15.00      15.79   NWI  4 
 14 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           15.65      15.87   NWI  4 
 15 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           15.30      16.02   NWI  2 
 16 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           15.62      16.09   NWI  1 
 16 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs Tc-           15.81      16.09   NWI  4 
 18 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Spee           15.94      16.10   NWI  3 
 19 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           16.41      16.11   NWI  3 
 20 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            15.30      16.17   NWI  2 
 21 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            15.30      16.20   NWI  2 
 22 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            16.06      16.44   NWI  1 
 23 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho                      16.50   NWI  1 
 24 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs Tc-           15.95      16.62   NWI  2 
 25 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                      17.44   NWI  2 
 26 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops Tc-1048           17.88      17.63   NWI  3 
 27 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp           18.40      17.73   NWI  2 
 28 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           17.68      17.80   NWI  2 
 29 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll           16.98      18.00   NWI  4 
 30 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           18.24      18.33   NWI  1 
 31 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      19.57   NWI  3 
 32 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           18.43      20.74   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kiermya            Do Right Edu           14.72      14.52   NWI 
  2 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            14.82      14.61   NWI 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           14.97      14.64   NWI 
  4 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           14.87      14.83   NWI 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            14.94      14.94   NWI 
  6 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee           14.96      15.05   NWI 
  7 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           15.30      15.28   NWI 
  8 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           15.39      15.39   NWI 
  9 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked-1048            15.39      15.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           29.01      30.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Kiermya            Do Right Edu           30.11      30.30q  NWI  4 
  3 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            29.81      30.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           30.08      30.91q  NWI  3 
  5 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           31.10      31.22q  NWI  3 
  6 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            31.04      31.27q  NWI  4 
  7 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked-1048            31.59      31.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           30.75      32.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           32.63      32.25q  NWI  2 
 10 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush            31.00      32.45   NWI  4 
 11 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho                      32.55   NWI  2 
 12 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           32.00      32.69   NWI  4 
 13 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs Tc-                      32.72   NWI  2 
 14 England, Mia                 The Arizona            35.03      33.11   NWI  3 
 15 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           33.35      33.23   NWI  4 
 16 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops Tc-1048           33.52      33.33   NWI  4 
 17 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           32.00      33.95   NWI  1 
 18 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           34.61      34.21   NWI  3 
 19 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            33.00      34.33   NWI  3 
 20 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           33.21      34.39   NWI  1 
 21 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            33.00      34.48   NWI  3 
 22 Hinds, Julia                 Arizona Elit           36.17      34.73   NWI  3 
 23 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           33.78      34.82   NWI  2 
 24 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           35.50      35.02   NWI  1 
 25 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs Tc-           34.36      35.18   NWI  1 
 26 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                      35.83   NWI  2 
 27 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Spee           33.98      36.10   NWI  1 
 28 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           37.02      37.82   NWI  4 
 29 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           39.30      38.24   NWI  2 
 30 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll           38.30      38.63   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           30.16      29.65   NWI 
  2 Williams, Kiermya            Do Right Edu           30.30      29.89   NWI 
  3 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            30.91      30.39   NWI 
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           30.91      30.82   NWI 
  5 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            31.27      30.94   NWI 
  6 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           32.16      31.60   NWI 
  7 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           31.22      31.85   NWI 
  8 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked-1048            31.64      32.18   NWI 
  9 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           32.25      32.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:06.86   3 
  2 Black, Sky                   The Arizona          1:08.03    1:08.74   3 
  3 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:10.75   3 
  4 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          1:11.37    1:11.36   3 
  5 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:14.76   3 
  6 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit         1:11.00    1:15.80   3 
  7 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:16.14   3 
  8 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         1:11.91    1:17.46   3 
  9 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You         1:20.92    1:18.33   2 
 10 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:18.81   2 
 11 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                    1:22.31   1 
 12 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:22.68   2 
 13 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:24.22   2 
 14 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops Tc-1048         1:21.39    1:24.81   2 
 15 Hinds, Julia                 Arizona Elit         1:17.00    1:24.86   3 
 16 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll         1:24.69    1:31.03   1 
 17 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee         1:33.78    1:34.65   1 
 18 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma         1:35.23    1:39.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:47.00    2:45.08  
  2 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         2:42.61    2:50.19  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    2:54.48  
  4 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         2:55.00    3:07.79  
  5 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma         3:48.53    3:41.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         5:29.00    5:37.18  
  2 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         5:51.00    5:41.20  
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    5:49.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 57.25      57.55  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Sessions, Piper                 4) Shea, Kylee                    
  2 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                       57.26      57.71  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Mustin, Dominique              
  3 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'B'                     1:05.00    1:00.80  
     1) Clark, Jamia                    2) England, Mia                   
     3) Mitchell, Jemila                4) Roberts, Riley                 
  4 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'                 59.00    1:01.11  
     1) Jackson, Renita                 2) Jackson, Trejanae              
     3) Mayfield, Crystal               4) Reed, Haila                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               4:48.00    4:47.51  
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Williams, Kiermya              
  2 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                     5:19.38    5:10.52  
     1) England, Mia                    2) Mitchell, Jemila               
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Roberts, Riley                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               5:05.00    5:16.43  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Belliotti, Mykenzie            
     3)                                 4) Sessions, Piper                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Jensen, Victorie             Arizona Puma           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                         NH            
 -- Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           0.80m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            4.19m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            3.73m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush                       3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Windfield, Kiara             Arizona Spee           3.78m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Clark, Jamia                 The Arizona            2.57m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  6 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops Tc-1048           3.40m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  9 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           3.58m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 10 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs Tc-                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 11 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                        2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 12 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs Tc-           6.73m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu                      5.61m   18-05.00 
  3 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                        4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 Reyes, Esperanza             Arizona Bush           4.57m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       4.39m   14-05.00 
  7 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                      4.07m   13-04.25 
  8 Riley, Asani                 Coldwater Ex                      3.79m   12-05.25 
  9 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                      3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                       14.41m      47-03 
  2 Blevins, Zamaree             Do Right Edu                     13.52m      44-04 
  3 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked-1048           10.41m     13.29m      43-07 
  4 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll                     11.99m      39-04 
  5 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                     11.43m      37-06 
  6 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                     11.03m      36-02 
  7 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll                     10.92m      35-10 
  8 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           9.39m      9.92m      32-06 
  9 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops Tc-1048          10.30m      8.59m      28-02 
 10 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      7.68m      25-02 
 11 Reyes, Esperanza             Arizona Bush          13.39m      7.59m      24-11 
 12 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       6.91m      22-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              32.23   NWI    338
  2 England, Mia                 The Arizona              33.33   NWI    275
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             34.54   NWI    213
  4 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             35.50   NWI    168
  5 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             42.55   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  1 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 England, Mia                 The Arizona              1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona              4.85m   15-11.00    199
  2 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu             4.33m   14-02.50    167
  3 England, Mia                 The Arizona              3.82m   12-06.50    135
  4 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu             3.72m   12-02.50    129
  5 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma             2.33m    7-07.75     46
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu                   10:05.19  
  2 Shea, Kylee                  Arizona Chee        11:16.00   10:52.70  
 -- Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush        10:33.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu           13.50      13.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Poirer-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           13.64      13.60q  NWI  4 
  3 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            12.50      13.64q  NWI  4 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.90      13.67q  NWI  1 
  4 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           13.65      13.67q  NWI  5 
  6 Ugbisien, OnOme              Az Titans Ll           13.85      13.78q  NWI  2 
  7 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs Tc-           13.88      13.79q  NWI  4 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           13.75      13.82q  NWI  1 
  9 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           13.50      13.83q  NWI  5 
 10 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           14.10      13.85   NWI  3 
 10 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           13.80      13.85   NWI  4 
 12 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs Tc-           14.38      14.02   NWI  2 
 13 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           13.70      14.16   NWI  5 
 14 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           14.47      14.17   NWI  1 
 15 Marsh, Alexa                 Arizona Chee           14.50      14.21   NWI  3 
 16 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           14.28      14.35   NWI  2 
 17 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You           14.20      14.41   NWI  1 
 18 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush            14.00      14.44   NWI  5 
 19 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs Tc-           14.29      14.52   NWI  2 
 20 Olmos, Ariana                Tucson Elite           15.28      14.68   NWI  3 
 21 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           14.47      14.69   NWI  3 
 22 Walker, Malea                Az Goldrush            14.38      14.78   NWI  5 
 23 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp                      14.80   NWI  5 
 24 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs Tc-           14.83      15.09   NWI  4 
 25 Beckon, KaMonda              Az Titans Ll           15.95      15.25   NWI  3 
 26 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           15.24      15.42   NWI  3 
 27 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      15.53   NWI  2 
 28 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           15.85      15.54   NWI  2 
 29 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Edu           14.76      15.93   NWI  4 
 30 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           15.83      16.03   NWI  2 
 31 Bedoy, Annabelle             Gilbert Tc-1                      16.27   NWI  1 
 32 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      16.72   NWI  4 
 33 Ruiz, Jazmine                Az Titans Ll                      16.75   NWI  1 
 34 Leal, Maritza                Coldwater Ex                      18.17   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu           13.54      13.59   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           13.67      13.62   NWI 
  3 Ugbisien, OnOme              Az Titans Ll           13.78      13.67   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           13.82      13.70   NWI 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           13.67      13.70   NWI 
  6 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            13.64      13.78   NWI 
  7 Poirer-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           13.60      13.87   NWI 
  8 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs Tc-           13.79      13.95   NWI 
  9 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           13.83      13.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           28.02      28.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Ugbisien, OnOme              Az Titans Ll           27.66      28.23q  NWI  3 
  3 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           27.81      28.52q  NWI  4 
  4 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           27.50      28.70q  NWI  2 
  5 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           28.77      28.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Poirer-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           27.57      28.87q  NWI  4 
  7 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            26.00      29.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu           27.56      29.24q  NWI  3 
  9 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           28.60      29.58q  NWI  2 
 10 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs Tc-           30.00      29.74   NWI  2 
 11 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite           29.07      29.76   NWI  1 
 12 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You           29.76      29.83   NWI  1 
 13 Marsh, Alexa                 Arizona Chee           31.26      29.95   NWI  3 
 14 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           29.81      30.23   NWI  3 
 15 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           30.47      30.46   NWI  2 
 16 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs Tc-           29.94      30.59   NWI  2 
 17 Scrivner, Jaylynn            Do Right Edu           29.00      30.78   NWI  3 
 18 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           30.70      30.94   NWI  2 
 19 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            28.00      31.03   NWI  3 
 20 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp           30.59      31.06   NWI  1 
 21 Olmos, Ariana                Tucson Elite           32.72      31.19   NWI  1 
 22 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp                      31.43   NWI  4 
 23 Walker, Malea                Az Goldrush            30.00      31.71   NWI  4 
 24 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu           30.14      31.98   NWI  4 
 25 Beckon, KaMonda              Az Titans Ll           33.77      32.76   NWI  1 
 26 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      33.16   NWI  2 
 27 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           33.17      33.24   NWI  4 
 28 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu           35.42      34.55   NWI  1 
 29 Ruiz, Jazmine                Az Titans Ll                      34.74   NWI  2 
 30 Delgado, Chole               Arizona Elit                      37.53   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           28.52      27.88   NWI 
  2 Ugbisien, OnOme              Az Titans Ll           28.23      27.91   NWI 
  3 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           28.16      27.93   NWI 
  4 Poirer-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           28.87      28.08   NWI 
  5 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           28.70      28.23   NWI 
  6 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           28.84      28.84   NWI 
  7 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush            29.14      28.97   NWI 
  8 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu           29.24      29.44   NWI 
  9 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           29.58      29.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee         1:03.56    1:02.50   3 
  2 Charlton, Le Meyah           Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:03.12   3 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:03.60   3 
  4 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush            59.00    1:03.70   3 
  5 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp         1:02.50    1:05.09   3 
  6 Ugbisien, OnOme              Az Titans Ll         1:06.23    1:07.33   3 
  7 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You         1:06.59    1:07.45   3 
  8 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         1:09.08    1:09.38   2 
  9 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         1:10.60    1:09.47   2 
 10 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp         1:13.60    1:09.62   2 
 11 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:10.97   2 
 12 Tasher, Indira               Northwest Xp                    1:12.18   1 
 13 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee         1:14.50    1:13.02   2 
 14 Beckon, KaMonda              Az Titans Ll         1:14.28    1:14.62   2 
 15 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush          1:05.00    1:15.10   3 
 16 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         1:17.08    1:16.37   1 
 17 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:16.88   3 
 18 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma         1:20.00    1:19.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:25.52  
  2 Charlton, Le Meyah           Do Right Edu         2:27.00    2:25.64  
  3 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc         2:34.72    2:34.55  
  4 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:35.09  
  5 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         2:34.00    2:37.12  
  6 Hamilton, Ava                Go The Dista         2:37.00    2:42.74  
  7 Anderson, Morgan             Az Goldrush          2:26.00    2:48.53  
  8 Quinter, Tessa               Go The Dista         2:39.00    2:52.08  
  9 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:46.00    2:58.66  
 10 Rivas, Gloria                Coldwater Ex                    3:00.87  
 11 Molvin, Molly                Go The Dista         3:00.00    3:01.31  
 12 Nguyen, Michelle             Go The Dista         2:55.00    3:06.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         5:00.00    5:08.02  
  2 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit         5:25.00    5:18.70  
  3 Hamilton, Ava                Go The Dista         5:21.00    5:23.99  
  4 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         5:25.37    5:28.64  
  5 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         5:27.00    5:29.37  
  6 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush         5:23.00    5:29.77  
  7 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         5:33.51    5:46.10  
  8 Shirley, Kaysinee            Arizona Flam         5:47.45    5:50.22  
  9 Quinter, Tessa               Go The Dista         5:32.00    5:52.27  
 10 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         5:39.00    5:52.96  
 11 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         5:29.74    6:11.61  
 12 Rivas, Gloria                Coldwater Ex                    6:13.17  
 13 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma         5:38.33    6:21.93  
 14 Nguyen, Michelle             Go The Dista         6:04.00    6:25.64  
 15 Molvin, Molly                Go The Dista         6:41.00    6:40.89  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush        11:20.00   11:30.76  
  2 Hamilton, Ava                Go The Dista        11:29.00   11:46.02  
  3 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        11:33.74   11:51.41  
  4 Shirley, Kaysinee            Arizona Flam        12:17.38   12:56.39  
  5 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma        12:17.27   14:17.96  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.10      14.39   NWI 
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc           15.15      14.83   NWI 
  3 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           15.69      15.19   NWI 
  4 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           16.00      16.08   NWI 
  5 Hyman, Makayla               Arizona Chee                      17.88   NWI 
  6 Callison, Kalie              Red Roos Tc-           18.68      18.19   NWI 
  7 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           19.33      19.47   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'                 52.80      54.19  
     1) Charlton, Le Meyah              2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  2 Mustangs Tc-1048  'A'                               55.10      55.19  
     1) Lewis, Simone                   2) Mgbam, Nydiah                  
     3) Pridgett, Demetria              4) Singleton, Tyonna              
  3 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'B'                 58.00    1:00.18  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Martin, Gebriel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               4:20.00    4:21.91  
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gruenwald, Jai                 
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
  2 Az Goldrush Club-1048  'A'                        4:19.00    4:38.40  
     1) Anderson, Morgan                2) Hart, Isabella                 
     3) Pratt, Kenzington               4) Robinson, Tamia                
  3 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               4:28.00    4:42.81  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  4 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'B'               5:15.00    5:16.82  
     1)                                 2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Martin, Gebriel                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'              10:01.00   10:18.48  
     1) Foreman, Anna                   2) Gilbert, Jacqueline            
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam           1.44m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Dodd, Kaley                  Unattached             1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs Tc-           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Jones, Bianca                Pops Tc-1048           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           5.00m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2 Poirer-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           4.54m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3 Pogue, Jayda                 Az Goldrush                       4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush                       4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush                       4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           4.16m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Marsh, Alexa                 Arizona Chee                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           4.27m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  9 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           4.20m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 10 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           4.18m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 11 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           3.66m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 13 Howard, Neysia               Tucson Elite                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 14 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs Tc-           3.71m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 15 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs Tc-           3.84m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 16 Olmos, Ariana                Tucson Elite                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 17 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           3.38m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 18 Callison, Kalie              Red Roos Tc-           3.09m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 19 Jones, Bianca                Pops Tc-1048           3.35m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 20 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           3.36m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 21 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-stevens, Cairra         Mustangs Tc-          11.44m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           9.45m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite           7.92m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  4 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu           8.23m      8.69m   28-06.25 
  5 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona            8.23m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  6 Otuafi, Talavou              Pops Tc-1048           8.03m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  7 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs Tc-           7.72m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  8 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                       7.12m   23-04.50 
  9 Leal, Maritza                Coldwater Ex                      5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       5.74m   18-10.00 
 -- Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-stevens, Cairra         Mustangs Tc-          20.06m     22.54m      73-11 
  2 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona           17.58m     18.65m      61-02 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          16.76m     18.55m      60-10 
  4 Clemit, Elizabeth            Arizona Desert T                 17.67m      58-00 
  5 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu          15.24m     15.60m      51-02 
  6 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite                     14.17m      46-06 
  7 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     14.15m      46-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          28.96m     29.13m      95-07 
  2 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu          24.08m     27.19m      89-02 
  3 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona           26.84m     26.58m      87-02 
  4 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                      22.10m      72-06 
  5 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     22.05m      72-04 
  6 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam          16.93m     19.75m      64-09 
  7 Otuafi, Talavou              Pops Tc-1048          16.46m     16.25m      53-04 
  8 Bedoy, Annabelle             Gilbert Tc-1                     16.02m      52-07 
  9 Pennix, Abby                 Tucson Elite          15.98m     14.82m      48-07 
 10 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                      13.04m      42-09 
 11 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                      12.34m      40-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc           2:35.54     625
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           2:56.85     395
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           3:57.30      22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             15.50   NWI    645
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             15.78   NWI    610
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             19.86   NWI    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  3 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma             7.85m   25-09.25    390
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc             5.79m   19-00.00    258
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma             4.68m   15-04.25    188
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         9:44.81    9:54.76  
  2 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush        10:00.00   10:38.01  
 -- Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                          DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            12.96      12.88q  NWI  4 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           12.80      12.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.42      12.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           12.54      12.94q  NWI  4 
  5 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             12.90      12.98q  NWI  3 
  6 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           13.20      13.15q  NWI  2 
  7 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs Tc-           13.14      13.19q  NWI  1 
  8 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           13.55      13.24q  NWI  2 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs Tc-           13.20      13.28q  NWI  1 
 10 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.16      13.39   NWI  3 
 11 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit           13.40      13.59   NWI  1 
 12 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee           14.01      13.66   NWI  1 
 13 Earl, Sarah                  Do Right Edu           13.30      13.88   NWI  1 
 14 VanDonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert Tc-1           13.80      13.99   NWI  3 
 15 Osbourne, Avadney            Tucson Elite           13.25      14.01   NWI  2 
 16 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           14.12      14.07   NWI  2 
 17 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            13.98      14.13   NWI  2 
 18 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                      14.19   NWI  3 
 19 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu           14.00      14.20   NWI  3 
 20 Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee           14.32      14.23   NWI  1 
 21 Padish, Mackenzie            Arizona Elit           14.20      14.25   NWI  1 
 22 Ezell, Re Nora               Do Right Edu           14.41      14.29   NWI  4 
 23 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           14.12      14.34   NWI  4 
 24 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           14.04      14.36   NWI  4 
 25 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           14.29      14.37   NWI  2 
 26 Cooper, Detrice J'Brea       Arizona Flam           14.47      14.62   NWI  3 
 27 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee                      14.69   NWI  4 
 28 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush            14.00      14.81   NWI  1 
 29 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked-1048            14.78      14.93   NWI  4 
 30 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           14.68      14.95   NWI  2 
 31 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      15.29   NWI  3 
 32 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit                      15.58   NWI  4 
 33 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           15.15      15.64   NWI  4 
 34 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc           18.74      18.28   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             12.98      12.89   NWI 
  2 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            12.88      12.95   NWI 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           12.91      12.95   NWI 
  4 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.93      13.04   NWI 
  5 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           12.94      13.21   NWI 
  6 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs Tc-           13.19      13.38   NWI 
  7 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           13.15      13.43   NWI 
  8 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           13.24      13.45   NWI 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs Tc-           13.28      13.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             26.90      26.62q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           26.10      26.63q  NWI  1 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           26.80      26.63q  NWI  4 
  4 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            26.39      26.67q  NWI  2 
  5 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             26.10      26.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit           27.20      27.07q  NWI  1 
  7 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           26.56      27.18q  NWI  3 
  8 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           28.20      27.31q  NWI  4 
  9 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs Tc-           27.13      28.22q  NWI  2 
 10 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           28.27      28.29   NWI  4 
 11 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu                      28.51   NWI  4 
 12 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Vipers-           28.95      28.80   NWI  2 
 13 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            29.45      29.09   NWI  2 
 14 Earl, Sarah                  Do Right Edu           28.00      29.17   NWI  1 
 15 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee           32.23      29.23   NWI  3 
 16 Osbourne, Avadney            Tucson Elite           28.06      29.41   NWI  3 
 17 Padish, Mackenzie            Arizona Elit           29.20      29.44   NWI  1 
 18 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            29.70      29.47   NWI  4 
 19 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma           28.61      29.61   NWI  4 
 20 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           30.02      29.90   NWI  3 
 21 Ezell, Re Nora               Do Right Edu           30.67      30.01   NWI  2 
 22 Vargas, Natalie              Spartan Spee           29.78      30.03   NWI  3 
 23 Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee           30.75      30.17   NWI  1 
 24 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           29.54      30.25   NWI  3 
 25 Cooper, Detrice J'Brea       Arizona Flam           30.30      30.35   NWI  1 
 26 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona            30.17      30.47   NWI  4 
 27 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           30.41      30.53   NWI  1 
 28 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked-1048            30.15      30.67   NWI  2 
 29 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           29.62      30.68   NWI  2 
 30 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp           33.09      30.73   NWI  2 
 31 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           30.64      31.08   NWI  4 
 32 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush            27.00      31.79   NWI  3 
 33 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           31.67      32.28   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           26.63      26.17   NWI 
  2 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             26.62      26.21   NWI 
  3 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            26.67      26.34   NWI 
  4 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             26.89      26.52   NWI 
  5 Williams, LaMaya             Arizona Chee           26.63      26.61   NWI 
  6 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           27.31      27.41   NWI 
  7 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit           27.07      27.47   NWI 
  8 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           27.18      27.53   NWI 
 -- Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs Tc-           28.22         DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             57.18      58.48   3 
  2 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit         1:01.30    1:00.61   3 
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            59.69    1:00.75   3 
  4 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           59.50    1:01.76   3 
  5 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:03.97   3 
  6 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma         1:03.24    1:04.58   3 
  7 Earl, Sarah                  Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:04.72   3 
  8 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Vipers-         1:06.01    1:04.86   2 
  9 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         1:04.90    1:04.87   2 
 10 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert Tc-1         1:06.00    1:05.55   2 
 11 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam         1:04.55    1:05.74   3 
 12 Thornton, Akira              Arizona Chee         1:04.00    1:06.33   3 
 13 Padish, Mackenzie            Arizona Elit         1:05.00    1:07.90   2 
 14 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          1:08.53    1:08.31   2 
 15 Vargas, Natalie              Spartan Spee         1:07.78    1:08.51   2 
 16 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:11.75   2 
 17 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam         1:13.04    1:12.71   1 
 17 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         1:11.61    1:12.71   2 
 19 Connolly, Erin               Tucson Elite         1:22.00    1:15.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy, Jessica              Go The Dista         2:20.00    2:22.99  
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona          2:25.36    2:24.42  
  3 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          2:24.00    2:27.89  
  4 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         2:29.09    2:29.17  
  5 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista         2:28.00    2:32.60  
  6 Novacek, Alexandra           Go The Dista         2:31.00    2:34.23  
  7 Swenson, Mason               Go The Dista         2:33.00    2:34.56  
  8 Marquez, Conley              Go The Dista         2:32.00    2:35.68  
  9 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:29.56    2:37.34  
 10 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma         2:34.34    2:42.11  
 11 Vargas, Natalie              Spartan Spee         2:42.80    2:42.62  
 12 Carroll, Isabelle            Arizona Elit         2:33.00    2:43.06  
 13 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          2:44.38    2:44.50  
 14 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         2:39.92    2:46.08  
 15 Van Sickle, Madisyn          Go The Dista         2:42.00    2:47.47  
 16 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:36.13    2:56.75  
 17 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam         2:54.94    2:58.83  
 18 Connolly, Erin               Tucson Elite         3:26.23    2:59.35  
 19 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D         2:51.39    3:05.03  
 20 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         2:53.12    3:08.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinzle, Lauren               Go The Dista         4:51.00    5:00.44  
  2 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista         5:06.00    5:06.57  
  3 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         5:20.04    5:13.57  
  4 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          5:10.00    5:13.71  
  5 Marquez, Conley              Go The Dista         5:20.00    5:21.33  
  6 Swenson, Mason               Go The Dista         5:22.00    5:24.66  
  7 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         5:28.23    5:25.78  
  8 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached           5:35.00    5:26.60  
  9 Novacek, Alexandra           Go The Dista         5:13.00    5:27.17  
 10 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         5:17.38    5:28.90  
 11 Hensley, Cayley              Pops Tc-1048         5:18.32    5:33.29  
 12 Carroll, Isabelle            Arizona Elit         5:10.00    5:39.20  
 13 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         5:32.38    5:53.03  
 14 Van Sickle, Madisyn          Go The Dista         5:37.00    5:53.59  
 15 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D         5:56.67    6:05.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jane                 Go The Dista        10:45.00   11:07.25  
  2 Carter, Sarah                Go The Dista        11:00.00   11:20.96  
  3 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached          11:45.00   11:47.95  
  4 Hensley, Cayley              Pops Tc-1048        12:00.00   11:50.76  
  5 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D        11:51.06   12:29.52  
  6 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D        11:53.62   12:35.81  
  7 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D        12:17.00   12:55.44  
  8 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D        12:56.28   12:56.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           15.60      15.22   NWI 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           16.32      16.39   NWI 
  3 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            16.82      16.45   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           16.89      17.26   NWI 
  5 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc           22.74      24.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           29.00      29.62   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           30.71      31.08   NWI 
  3 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            31.76      31.95   NWI 
  4 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           32.33      32.13   NWI 
  5 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma           36.34      34.69   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 49.23      50.22  
     1) Broom, Kennedy                  2) Mitchell, Arniesha             
     3) Patton, Taylor                  4) Williams, LaMaya               
  2 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'                 50.00      50.81  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) Center, Alexis                 
     3) Shedrick, Tala                  4) Smith, Autumn                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                       52.22      51.36  
     1) Hollins, Rayshanette            2) Hollins, Rayshawn              
     3) Jarrett, Sasha                  4) Mustin, Drianna                
  4 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'B'                 54.00      54.76  
     1) Ezell, Re Nora                  2) McCauley, Demeesha             
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
  5 Tucson Elite Athletic Clu-1048  'A'                 56.50      57.65  
     1) Connolly, Erin                  2) Harvey, Imani                  
     3) Holder, Va-Kheda                4) Osbourne, Avadney              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go The Distance-1048  'A'                                    4:16.31  
     1) Molloy, Jessica                 2) Kinzle, Lauren                 
     3) Marquez, Conley                 4) Novacek, Alexandra             
  2 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               4:23.00    4:18.94  
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Smith, Autumn                  
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
  3 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                     4:17.42    4:19.99  
     1) Finley, Jessica                 2) Jarrett, Sasha                 
     3) Mathis, Courtney                4) Mustin, Drianna                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               4:15.00    4:25.93  
     1) Broom, Kennedy                  2) Thornton, Akira                
     3) Thornton, Nyerah                4) Williams, LaMaya               
  5 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'B'               5:32.00    4:57.58  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) McCauley, Demeesha             
     3) Patterson, Alexis               4) Shedrick, Tala                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Go The Distance-1048  'A'                        10:00.00    9:55.36  
     1) Kinzle, Lauren                  2) Miller, Jane                   
     3) Molloy, Jessica                 4) Novacek, Alexandra             
  2 Go The Distance-1048  'B'                        10:20.00   10:30.03  
     1) Carter, Sarah                   2) Marquez, Conley                
     3) Swenson, Mason                  4) Van Sickle, Madisyn            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.60m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam           1.15m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Holder, Va-Kheda             Tucson Elite                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Kaija              Unattached             3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Davis, Vanessa               Ultimate Hig           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Zazella, Sarah               Ultimate Hig           2.13m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee           5.51m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           5.05m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.94m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  4 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           4.75m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Osbourne, Avadney            Tucson Elite           4.29m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  6 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            4.58m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  7 VanDonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert Tc-1           4.45m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  8 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           4.57m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp           3.78m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 10 Thornton, Nyerah             Arizona Chee           4.00m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 11 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           4.27m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 12 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs Tc-           3.25m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 14 Cooper, Detrice J'Brea       Arizona Flam           4.23m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 15 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 16 Gregoire, Gabrielle          Phoenix Bobc                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17 Holder, Va-Kheda             Tucson Elite                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 -- Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs Tc-           5.29m       FOUL                 
 -- Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            4.67m       FOUL                 
 -- Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           3.88m       FOUL                 
 -- Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           4.13m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs Tc-          10.47m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee          11.28m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           9.40m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  4 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert Tc-1           9.80m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
  5 VanDonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert Tc-1           9.00m      8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
  6 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant                      8.17m   NWI  26-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu          11.58m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  2 Eveningred, Faith            Unattached                        9.60m   31-06.00 
  3 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee           9.26m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  4 Harvey, Imani                Tucson Elite           8.61m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  5 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee           7.71m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  6 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            7.46m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  7 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee           7.24m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  8 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.92m      7.07m   23-02.50 
  9 Medina, Brianna              Wicked-1048            5.49m      6.86m   22-06.25 
 10 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee           7.24m      6.79m   22-03.50 
 11 Johnson, Ressa               Tonto Apache                      6.56m   21-06.25 
 12 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked-1048            5.49m      6.51m   21-04.25 
 13 Holder, Va-Kheda             Tucson Elite           6.40m      6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert Tc-1          28.50m     27.32m      89-07 
  2 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          22.28m     21.82m      71-07 
  3 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee          19.88m     20.22m      66-04 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          17.07m     19.78m      64-11 
  5 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee          16.97m     16.60m      54-05 
  6 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee          14.97m     15.27m      50-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kennedi            Gilbert Tc-1          21.00m     24.27m      79-07 
  2 Williams, Kendall            Arizona Flam          22.74m     23.58m      77-04 
  3 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant          22.17m     21.62m      70-11 
  4 Harvey, Imani                Tucson Elite                     19.79m      64-11 
  5 VanDonier, Joycelyne         Gilbert Tc-1                     19.01m      62-04 
  6 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     15.52m      50-11 
  7 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee          11.16m     14.21m      46-07 
  8 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                     13.60m      44-07 
  9 Jackson, D'Noa               Arizona Chee                     12.63m      41-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            2:33.18     654
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            2:52.71     436
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           3:01.03     356
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            3:02.38     343
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              16.78   NWI    622
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              16.85   NWI    614
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             19.40   NWI    354
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              20.99   NWI    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              0.34m   NWI   1-01.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona              7.99m   26-02.75    399
  3 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona              7.84m   25-08.75    389
  4 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona              7.63m   25-00.50    375
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee        20:49.00   20:59.36  
  2 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee        21:17.00   20:59.41  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Arizona Chee           11.70      12.14q  NWI  1 
  2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha     Tucson Elite           12.18      12.23q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Tope               Arizona Chee           12.12      12.46q  NWI  2 
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           13.09      13.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Mc Kie, Imani                Tucson Elite           12.80      13.38q  NWI  1 
  6 Stokes, Kendall              Arizona Flam           13.14      13.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Lydford, Rebecca             Toro Blitz-1           13.18      13.51q  NWI  2 
  7 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             12.90      13.51q  NWI  1 
  9 Erchull, Alana               Tucson Elite           12.91      13.71q  NWI  2 
 10 Faust, Lexi                  Arizona Flam           13.65      13.86   NWI  1 
 11 Prince, Diamond              Sahuarita Sp           14.17      13.89   NWI  1 
 12 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           12.57      13.93   NWI  1 
 13 Holder, Ijhanne              Tucson Elite           13.54      13.94   NWI  1 
 14 Bowen, Savannah              The Arizona                       14.07   NWI  2 
 15 Rengifo, Allyson             Gilbert Tc-1           14.00      14.28   NWI  2 
 16 Cervantes, Elissa            Vail Vipers-           15.85      15.70   NWI  1 
 17 Lawson, Sara                 Toro Blitz-1           14.90      16.32   NWI  1 
 18 Neville, Jaime               Arizona Elit                      22.09   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Arizona Chee           12.14      12.11   NWI 
  2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha     Tucson Elite           12.23      12.37   NWI 
  3 Williams, Tope               Arizona Chee           12.46      12.61   NWI 
  4 Stokes, Kendall              Arizona Flam           13.48      13.35   NWI 
  5 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           13.16      13.42   NWI 
  6 Mc Kie, Imani                Tucson Elite           13.38      13.57   NWI 
  7 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             13.51      13.59   NWI 
  8 Erchull, Alana               Tucson Elite           13.71      14.34   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Arizona Chee           24.65      25.29q  NWI  3 
  2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha     Tucson Elite           25.20      25.81q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Tope               Arizona Chee           24.89      26.28q  NWI  3 
  4 Jackson, Kierra              The Arizona                       27.17q  NWI  2 
  5 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.20      27.41q  NWI  2 
  6 Mc Kie, Imani                Tucson Elite           26.92      27.65q  NWI  1 
  7 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           26.90      27.71q  NWI  3 
  8 Lydford, Rebecca             Toro Blitz-1           27.44      27.76q  NWI  1 
  9 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             26.90      27.98q  NWI  1 
 10 Belnap, Maddie               Thunderhardt  10       27.00      28.13   NWI  3 
 11 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit           28.30      28.26   NWI  2 
 12 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit           28.50      28.47   NWI  3 
 13 Faust, Lexi                  Arizona Flam           28.42      28.54   NWI  2 
 14 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           27.80      28.64   NWI  1 
 15 Erchull, Alana               Tucson Elite           27.43      28.68   NWI  1 
 16 Bowen, Savannah              The Arizona            29.49      29.11   NWI  2 
 17 Prince, Diamond              Sahuarita Sp           29.44      29.36   NWI  1 
 18 Mayes-spencer, Annastasi     Pops Tc-1048           31.40      29.72   NWI  2 
 19 Rengifo, Allyson             Gilbert Tc-1           30.00      30.15   NWI  1 
 20 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elit           30.40      30.24   NWI  2 
 21 Cervantes, Elissa            Vail Vipers-           33.01      33.01   NWI  1 
 22 Lawson, Sara                 Toro Blitz-1           30.40      35.25   NWI  3 
 23 Neville, Jaime               Arizona Elit                      45.97   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Arizona Chee           25.29      25.16   NWI 
  2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha     Tucson Elite           25.81      25.73   NWI 
  3 Williams, Tope               Arizona Chee           26.28      26.26   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Kierra              The Arizona            27.17      27.59   NWI 
  5 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.41      27.60   NWI 
  6 Mc Kie, Imani                Tucson Elite           27.65      27.95   NWI 
  7 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             27.98      28.39   NWI 
  8 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           27.71      28.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam           58.50      57.44   2 
  2 Adams, Imani                 Arizona Chee           58.64      57.96   2 
  3 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         1:00.00    1:00.12   2 
  4 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         1:00.23    1:00.78   2 
  5 Jackson, Kierra              The Arizona          1:01.28    1:01.27   2 
  6 Meyer, Rachel                Tucson Elite         1:02.00    1:03.73   2 
  7 Brancati, Sara               Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:04.35   1 
  8 Stokes, Kendall              Arizona Flam         1:04.31    1:06.72   1 
  9 Kennedy, Ciara               Sahuarita Sp                    1:10.03   1 
 10 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam         1:01.63    1:10.12   2 
 11 Mayes-spencer, Annastasi     Pops Tc-1048         1:12.12    1:11.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam         2:20.78    2:18.25  
  2 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee         2:17.00    2:18.27  
  3 Swenson, Hallie              Arizona Chee         2:19.00    2:24.45  
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         2:25.54    2:24.86  
  5 Goodrich, Courtney           Bears Elite          2:24.20    2:27.87  
  6 Krafft, Natalie              Arizona Elit         2:23.00    2:28.27  
  7 Townsend, Mia                Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:31.92  
  8 Martinez, Beatriz            Arizona Chee                    2:33.10  
  9 Lee, Naomi                   Unattached           2:30.20    2:36.54  
 10 Grehan, Julia                Go The Dista         3:12.00    3:11.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee         4:52.00    5:00.42  
  2 Goodrich, Courtney           Bears Elite          4:57.90    5:02.86  
  3 Krafft, Natalie              Arizona Elit         5:05.20    5:06.79  
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         5:17.44    5:07.02  
  5 Peterson, Lacey              Arizona Flam         5:08.59    5:08.58  
  6 Molvin, Shannon              Go The Dista         5:14.00    5:12.40  
  7 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma         5:22.26    5:17.00  
  8 Deputy, Xury                 Feel The Hea         5:28.02    5:28.07  
  9 Chavez, Beatriz              Coldwater Ex         5:30.00    5:42.54  
 10 Kennedy, Ciara               Sahuarita Sp                    6:03.34  
 11 Grehan, Julia                Go The Dista         6:39.00    6:50.95  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molvin, Shannon              Go The Dista        11:04.00   11:21.26  
  2 Peterson, Lacey              Arizona Flam        11:11.27   11:28.41  
  3 Bonine, Shea                 Arizona Puma        12:05.39   11:35.85  
  4 Deputy, Xury                 Feel The Hea        11:40.38   11:42.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle            Arizona Chee           13.99      14.47   NWI 
  2 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flam           14.59      14.48   NWI 
  3 Flannigan, Makaila           Arizona Chee           14.45      14.57   NWI 
  4 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit           17.40      17.18   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Angela             The Arizona            18.01      18.42   NWI 
  6 Trepte, Hannah               Arizona Flam           16.50      18.57   NWI 
  7 Lydford, Rebecca             Toro Blitz-1           17.10      21.33   NWI 
  8 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           17.58      21.64   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         1:07.20    1:07.67  
  2 Robinson, Angela             The Arizona          1:14.42    1:12.56  
  3 Belnap, Maddie               Thunderhardt  10                1:13.33  
  4 Trepte, Hannah               Arizona Flam         1:09.00    1:13.94  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit         1:14.00    1:15.88  
  6 Dickerson, Rylie             Arizona Elit         1:19.00    1:18.85  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavez, Beatriz              Coldwater Ex         8:15.00    NT  
  2 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam         9:30.54    NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 48.12      47.69  
     1) Flannigan, Makaila              2) Jordan, Sherrelle              
     3) Westbrook, Ky                   4) Williams, Tope                 
  2 Tucson Elite Athletic Clu-1048  'A'                 51.60      51.16  
     1) Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela     2) Erchull, Alana                 
     3) Holder, Ijhanne                 4) Mc Kie, Imani                  
  3 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                       56.00      53.05  
     1) Bowen, Savannah                 2) Hardwick, Kianna               
     3) Jackson, Kierra                 4) Robinson, Angela               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               4:00.00    4:07.50  
     1) Adams, Imani                    2) Jones, Danielle                
     3) Townsend, Mia                   4) Williams, Tope                 
  2 Arizona Flames Tc-1048  'A'                       4:10.00    4:16.44  
     1) Coleman, Alysoune               2) Coleman, Savannah              
     3) Stokes, Kendall                 4) Trepte, Hannah                 
  3 Arizona Elite Track Fie-1048  'A'                 4:10.00    4:25.47  
     1) Brancati, Sara                  2) Cobb, Kalia                    
     3) Fitzgerald, Jenna               4) Reeves, Cierra                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               9:55.00    9:46.83  
     1) Martinez, Beatriz               2) Jones, Danielle                
     3) Townsend, Mia                   4) Swenson, Hallie                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flam           1.78m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flam           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Maleah             Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Rolph, Jennifer              Raise The Ba           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Sharkey, Abigail             Unattached             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Masolini, Athena             Risen Perfor           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Swaine, Alexis               Ultimate Hig           2.59m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flam           5.61m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  2 Flannigan, Makaila           Arizona Chee           5.79m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  3 Britton, Damali              Arizona Elit           4.69m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Meyer, Rachel                Tucson Elite           4.72m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Holder, Ijhanne              Tucson Elite           4.55m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  6 Churchman, Kelsey            Red Roos Tc-           4.96m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit           4.57m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Mayes-spencer, Annastasi     Pops Tc-1048           3.39m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Arizona Elit           9.93m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 Churchman, Kelsey            Red Roos Tc-          10.19m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 -- Belnap, Maddie               Thunderhardt  10      10.05m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca                 Arizona Chee          12.19m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Westbrook, Ky                Arizona Chee          12.19m     10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Graves, Hannah               Unattached             8.23m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  4 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee           8.87m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  5 Holmes-digiovine, Makenz     Arizona Elit          10.06m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  6 Belnap, Maddie               Thunderhardt  10       8.83m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  7 Holmes-digiovine, Isabel     Arizona Elit           9.45m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  8 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             9.25m      7.16m   23-06.00 
  9 Zaleski, Nadia               Bears Elite                       6.83m   22-05.00 
 -- Fakler, Erin                 Unattached                       X7.64m   25-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca                 Arizona Chee          32.40m     34.93m     114-07 
  2 Holmes-digiovine, Makenz     Arizona Elit          40.23m     30.90m     101-04 
  3 Fakler, Erin                 Unattached                       30.86m     101-03 
  4 Holmes-digiovine, Isabel     Arizona Elit          27.43m     28.72m      94-03 
  5 Graves, Hannah               Unattached            24.38m     28.39m      93-02 
  6 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee          15.38m     23.64m      77-07 
  7 Zaleski, Nadia               Bears Elite                      19.72m      64-08 
  8 Ta'ase, Te'ia                Toro Throwers 10                 15.59m      51-02 
 
Hammer Throw 4k Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fakler, Erin                 Unattached                       25.84m      84-09 
  2 Holmes-digiovine, Makenz     Arizona Elit                     19.44m      63-09 
  3 Holmes-digiovine, Isabel     Arizona Elit          21.34m     17.08m      56-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Renee                 Phoenix Bobc          39.49m     37.49m     123-00 
  2 Dyson, Taylor                Phoenix Bobc          31.56m     34.03m     111-08 
  3 Dyson, Lizabeth              Phoenix Bobc          31.51m     30.32m      99-06 
  4 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee          18.55m     19.43m      63-09 
  5 Zaleski, Nadia               Bears Elite                      11.15m      36-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevina              Arizona Chee           12.35      12.33   NWI 
  2 Johns, Rachel                Elite Athletes 1       11.98      12.34   NWI 
  3 Bailey, Shamon               Arizona Elit           12.70      12.54   NWI 
  4 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           12.24      12.58   NWI 
  5 Farkas, Bailey               Arizona Flam           13.44      13.11   NWI 
  6 Williams, Tiffany            Team Showtym           13.00      13.16   NWI 
  7 Smith, Elizabeth             Phoenix Bobc           12.79      13.45   NWI 
  8 Cassidy, Cunningham          Elite Athletes 1       11.98      13.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Arizona Flam           25.05      25.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              Arizona Chee           25.62      25.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           24.80      25.55q  NWI  3 
  4 Burrell, Bianca              The Arizona            25.08      25.92q  NWI  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Brianna           Tucson Elite           25.04      26.26q  NWI  3 
  6 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048           27.00      26.77q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            26.02      26.82q  NWI  3 
  8 McArthur, Victoria           Feel The Hea           26.80      27.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Smith, Elizabeth             Phoenix Bobc           26.31      27.35q  NWI  2 
 10 Farkas, Bailey               Arizona Flam           27.36      27.57   NWI  1 
 11 Okeke, Naya                  Az Goldrush            25.40      27.69   NWI  1 
 12 Towson, Dorothea             Unattached             27.50      28.07   NWI  1 
 13 Rayner, Lauren               Sahuarita Sp                      28.24   NWI  2 
 14 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit           27.50      28.30   NWI  1 
 15 Hamilton, Adonyea            Arizona Elit           28.40      28.88   NWI  1 
 16 Juetten, Rachel              Feel The Hea           29.23      29.88   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Arizona Flam           25.28      25.26   NWI 
  2 Burrell, Bianca              The Arizona            25.92      25.86   NWI 
  3 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           25.55      25.93   NWI 
  4 Godfrey, Kevina              Arizona Chee           25.44      26.09   NWI 
  5 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            26.82      27.01   NWI 
  6 McArthur, Victoria           Feel The Hea           27.23      27.73   NWI 
  7 Smith, Elizabeth             Phoenix Bobc           27.35      28.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Arizona Flam           55.85      57.27   2 
  2 Burrell, Bianca              The Arizona            56.37      57.53   2 
  3 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Team Showtym           55.90      58.07   2 
  4 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam         1:01.00    1:00.22   2 
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Unattached           1:01.49    1:01.37   1 
  6 Haberman, Tory               Arizona Chee           58.89    1:01.40   2 
  7 Polite, Prasanna             Arizona Elit           59.20    1:01.69   2 
  8 Williams, Tiffany            Team Showtym           59.99    1:02.77   2 
  9 Elias, Dezirae               Arizona Chee           59.00    1:03.49   2 
 10 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert Tc-1         1:04.00    1:04.06   1 
 11 Jackson, Nicolette           Arizona Flam         1:02.00    1:04.83   1 
 12 Rayner, Lauren               Sahuarita Sp                    1:06.15   1 
 13 Juetten, Rachel              Feel The Hea         1:04.04    1:06.51   1 
 14 Drake, Katie                 Arizona Elit         1:00.40    1:07.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kreutzberg, Michelle         Team Showtym         2:20.00    2:19.83  
  2 Haberman, Tory               Arizona Chee         2:19.00    2:24.08  
  3 Mahalovich, Megan            Arizona Chee         2:26.00    2:28.08  
  4 Payne, Stacey                Bears Elite          2:25.70    2:34.25  
  5 Jackson, Nicolette           Arizona Flam         2:20.00    2:36.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahalovich, Megan            Arizona Chee         5:15.00    5:31.31  
  2 Ceton, Ricki                 Feel The Hea         5:34.58    5:36.91  
  3 Ford, Kati                   Bears Elite                     6:41.34  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ceton, Ricki                 Feel The Hea        11:45.40   11:57.31  
  2 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Arizona Chee                   13:38.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stepter, Jaide               Pops Tc-1048           14.62      15.03   NWI  2 
  2 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048           15.53      15.61   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048           15.92      15.74   NWI  2 
  4 Johns, Rachel                Elite Athletes 1       16.50      15.78   NWI  1 
  5 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc           15.97      15.93   NWI  2 
  6 Shelton, Anderson            Az Goldrush            15.50      16.10   NWI  2 
  7 Scofield, Ashley             Red Roos Tc-           15.10      16.15   NWI  2 
  8 Cassidy, Cunningham          Elite Athletes 1       16.50      16.44   NWI  1 
  9 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu           15.20      16.67   NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            15.08      16.98   NWI  2 
 11 Mckenzie, Dana               Arizona Chee           16.23      17.94   NWI  1 
 12 Hamilton, Adonyea            Arizona Elit           19.40      18.63   NWI  1 
 13 O'Connor, Jennifer           Tucson Elite           18.20      19.28   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stepter, Jaide               Pops Tc-1048         1:00.60    1:02.97  
  2 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam         1:07.16    1:05.99  
  3 McArthur, Victoria           Feel The Hea         1:05.00    1:06.36  
  4 Cassidy, Cunningham          Elite Athletes 1                1:06.38  
  5 Shelton, Anderson            Az Goldrush            59.00    1:10.07  
  6 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc         1:11.00    1:10.98  
  7 Scofield, Ashley             Red Roos Tc-                    1:15.40  
  8 O'Connor, Jennifer           Tucson Elite                    1:25.37  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (30") Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emily             Unattached           7:30.00    NT  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 48.89      48.79  
     1) Godfrey, Kevina                 2) Haberman, Tory                 
     3) Jackson, Dominique              4) Sterling, Bacall               
  2 Arizona Elite Track Fie-1048  'A'                   48.70      49.06  
     1) Bailey, Shamon                  2) Drake, Katie                   
     3) Freeman, Sydnee                 4) Polite, Prasanna               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               4:00.00    4:06.01  
     1) Elias, Dezirae                  2) Haberman, Tory                 
     3) Jackson, Dominique              4) Godfrey, Kevina                
  2 Arizona Flames Tc-1048  'A'                       4:05.00    4:07.83  
     1) Farkas, Bailey                  2) Jackson, Nicolette             
     3) Lundy, Destiny                  4) Sims, Amanda                   
  3 Team Showtyme Tc-1048  'A'                        4:00.00    4:14.82  
     1) Kreutzberg, Michelle            2) Opatz, Marissa                 
     3) Opatz, Megan                    4) Osep, Kari                     
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Dana               Arizona Chee           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Richardson, Chloe`           Red Roos Tc-           1.63m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                      J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048           1.52m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pew, Lindsey                 Heat Stroke            3.78m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Bowser, Haley                Arizona Pole           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Quick, Devon                 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Fraley, Chandler             Arizona Flam           3.50m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 MarKovic, Heather            Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Drake, Sierra                Ultimate Hig                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Rodriguez, Ashley            Arizona Pole                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Harmon, Kaylie               Ultimate Hig                         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                       5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  2 Rodriguez, Brianna           Tucson Elite           5.72m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Bailey, Shamon               Arizona Elit           5.41m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048           5.54m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  5 Williams, Tiffany            Team Showtym           5.11m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  6 Murphy, Malika               Az Goldrush                       5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  7 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu                      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  8 Barsey, Rahelys              Unattached             5.36m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  9 Richardson, Chloe`           Red Roos Tc-           5.08m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 Sherwood, Marlee             Red Roos Tc-           4.75m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 11 Jackson, Dominique           Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 12 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert Tc-1           4.74m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 13 Tonazkowicz, Miencue         Gilbert Tc-1                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 14 Gregoire, Ariel              Phoenix Bobc           4.15m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 -- Hampton, Virionna            Arizona Elit                       FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048           5.26m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sterling, Bacall             Arizona Chee          11.89m     11.39m   NWI  37-04.50 
  2 Barsey, Rahelys              Unattached            11.60m     11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  3 Richardson, Chloe`           Red Roos Tc-          11.46m     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
  4 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert Tc-1          11.47m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  5 Bailey, Shamon               Arizona Elit          11.28m     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  6 Freeman, Sydnee              Arizona Elit          10.97m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  7 Sherwood, Marlee             Red Roos Tc-          11.02m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  8 Jackson, Dominique           Arizona Chee                     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  9 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu                      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
 10 Tonazkowicz, Miencue         Gilbert Tc-1                      8.29m   NWI  27-02.50 
 -- Murphy, Malika               Az Goldrush                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Ashley                Unattached            13.91m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  2 Padgett, Anna                Unattached            12.67m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Hubbard, Rachel              Pops Tc-1048          11.24m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Dawson, Ashley               Do Right Edu                     10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Salazar, Clarissa            Tucson Elite          11.61m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  6 Knutsen, Kylene              Arizona Chee          12.50m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  7 Montano, Sabrina             Do Right Edu                     10.06m   33-00.25 
  8 Wadsworth, Victoria          Arizona Elit          10.06m      9.41m   30-10.50 
  9 Papalii, Taryn               Unattached            10.25m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 10 Williams, Tori               Arizona Chee          11.58m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 11 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048           7.62m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 12 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Spee           8.71m      7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knutsen, Kylene              Arizona Chee          32.31m     36.60m     120-01 
  2 Mcnamara, Kadie              Arizona Elit          41.15m     36.48m     119-08 
  3 Padgett, Anna                Unattached            38.07m     35.34m     115-11 
  4 Dawson, Ashley               Do Right Edu                     33.53m     110-00 
  5 Weber, Ashley                Unattached            39.24m     33.16m     108-09 
  6 Montano, Sabrina             Do Right Edu                     32.81m     107-08 
  7 Williams, Tori               Arizona Chee          32.31m     32.40m     106-03 
  8 Papalii, Taryn               Unattached            28.03m     29.90m      98-01 
  9 Wadsworth, Victoria          Arizona Elit          34.14m     29.09m      95-05 
 10 Campbell, Imari              Arizona Spee          27.73m     28.80m      94-06 
 11 Ta'ase, Malia                Toro Throwers 10                 27.57m      90-05 
 12 Salazar, Clarissa            Tucson Elite          30.53m     26.03m      85-05 
 13 Mills, Lucy                  Toro Throwers 10                 24.43m      80-02 
 14 Flores, Marleana             Unattached            21.41m     22.41m      73-06 
 -- Tonazkowicz, Miencue         Gilbert Tc-1                       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 4k Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Ashley                Unattached            48.54m     48.85m     160-03 
  2 Padgett, Anna                Unattached            37.83m     39.12m     128-04 
  3 Hubbard, Rachel              Pops Tc-1048                     34.24m     112-04 
  4 Mcnamara, Kadie              Arizona Elit          30.48m     25.90m      85-00 
  5 Wadsworth, Victoria          Arizona Elit          24.38m     22.82m      74-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knutsen, Kylene              Arizona Chee          39.62m     39.45m     129-05 
  2 Holston, Ciera               Do Right Edu          30.48m     33.51m     109-11 
  3 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam          30.01m     30.35m      99-07 
  4 Padgett, Anna                Unattached            30.63m     29.39m      96-05 
  5 Payne, Stacey                Bears Elite                      27.07m      88-10 
  6 Dawson, Ashley               Do Right Edu                     24.56m      80-07 
  7 Montano, Sabrina             Do Right Edu                     21.27m      69-09 
  8 Tonazkowicz, Miencue         Gilbert Tc-1                     19.83m      65-01 
  9 Williams, Tori               Arizona Chee                     10.14m      33-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona              26.20   NWI    780
  2 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam             26.50   NWI    754
  3 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             26.80   NWI    729
  4 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048             27.00   NWI    712
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona            2:31.90     669
  2 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam           2:34.50     638
  3 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048           2:34.60     636
  4 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048           2:38.10     595
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona              15.80   NWI    739
  2 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             16.40   NWI    666
  3 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048             16.50   NWI    654
  4 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam             16.70   NWI    631
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
  2 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    576
  3 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  4 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona              8.94m   29-04.00    460
  2 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048             7.60m   24-11.25    374
  4 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam             7.34m   24-01.00    357
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam            29.02m      95-02    458
  2 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048            25.97m      85-02    401
  3 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048            25.04m      82-02    383
  4 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona             23.52m      77-02    355
 
Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonora             The Arizona                        4047  
  2 Sims, Amanda                 Arizona Flam                       3673  
  3 Thompson, Alyssa             Pops Tc-1048                       3544  
  4 Jones, Brittany              Pops Tc-1048                       3404  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Arizona Chee        17:51.00   18:06.25  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           14.89      14.96q  NWI  1 
  2 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           15.50      15.86q  NWI  3 
  3 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush            15.11      16.07q  NWI  4 
  4 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           16.68      16.25q  NWI  4 
  5 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           15.49      16.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           16.29      16.46q  NWI  1 
  7 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho                      16.63q  NWI  2 
  8 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           16.00      17.15q  NWI  2 
  9 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            15.78      17.22q  NWI  1 
 10 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp           17.74      17.23   NWI  2 
 11 Tasby, Christopher           Arizona Puma           17.73      17.33   NWI  4 
 11 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           18.20      17.33   NWI  3 
 13 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs Tc-           17.11      17.36   NWI  4 
 14 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant           17.39      18.03   NWI  1 
 15 Otuafi, Emanuel              Pops Tc-1048           19.27      18.34   NWI  1 
 16 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs Tc-                      18.46   NWI  2 
 17 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           19.26      18.82   NWI  4 
 18 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant           18.04      18.85   NWI  4 
 19 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs Tc-           18.29      19.03   NWI  3 
 20 Baker, Elijah                Arizona Elit           18.57      19.31   NWI  3 
 21 Riley, Deonnay               Coldwater Ex                      19.50   NWI  1 
 22 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll           20.24      20.61   NWI  2 
 23 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked-1048            22.08      20.87   NWI  3 
 24 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      21.27   NWI  3 
 25 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           19.30      21.53   NWI  2 
 26 Dobbin, Drey'lan             Arizona Pant                      21.92   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           14.96      15.07   NWI 
  2 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            17.22      15.51   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam           15.86      15.52   NWI 
  4 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           16.29      16.21   NWI 
  5 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush            16.07      16.24   NWI 
  6 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           16.46      16.25   NWI 
  7 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           16.25      16.40   NWI 
  8 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           16.63      16.50   NWI 
  9 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           17.15      17.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           31.87      32.52q  NWI  1 
  2 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           31.92      32.53q  NWI  1 
  3 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           38.20      34.11q  NWI  2 
  4 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            33.56      34.41q  NWI  1 
  5 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush            33.00      34.67q  NWI  3 
  6 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho                      35.80q  NWI  2 
  7 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           34.63      35.92q  NWI  3 
  8 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp           37.90      36.21q  NWI  1 
  9 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu           36.00      36.26q  NWI  3 
 10 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp           37.20      36.35   NWI  3 
 11 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           36.10      36.52   NWI  2 
 12 Otuafi, Emanuel              Pops Tc-1048           42.26      38.98   NWI  2 
 13 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      39.17   NWI  2 
 14 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           41.62      40.42   NWI  1 
 15 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs Tc-           40.15      41.14   NWI  3 
 16 Baker, Elijah                Arizona Elit           42.39      41.20   NWI  1 
 17 Riley, Deonnay               Coldwater Ex                      41.66   NWI  3 
 18 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant           41.47      42.34   NWI  2 
 19 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      44.39   NWI  2 
 20 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll           44.73      45.51   NWI  3 
 21 Dobbin, Drey'lan             Arizona Pant                      48.25   NWI  2 
 22 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           52.20      49.31   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           32.53      32.50   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           32.52      33.68   NWI 
  3 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           34.11      33.76   NWI 
  4 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush            34.67      33.83   NWI 
  5 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            34.41      34.43   NWI 
  6 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           35.80      34.95   NWI 
  7 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           35.92      35.08   NWI 
  8 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp           36.21      35.91   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam         1:17.58    1:16.14   2 
  1 Knighton, Da'Vaz             Mustangs Tc-         1:18.20    1:16.14   2 
  3 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:18.30   2 
  4 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona          1:18.98    1:18.36   2 
  5 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked-1048          1:21.95    1:19.50   2 
  6 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:22.84   2 
  7 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam         1:18.35    1:23.59   2 
  8 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho                    1:25.31   1 
  9 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu         1:23.00    1:28.44   2 
 10 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp         1:35.50    1:30.40   1 
 11 Goodman, Samuel              Unattached           1:50.00    1:39.07   1 
 12 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs Tc-         1:28.88    2:22.70   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked-1048          1:07.56    3:03.40  
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         3:10.00    3:05.91  
  3 Nguyen, Nicholas             Go The Dista         3:13.00    3:12.19  
  4 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona          3:12.00    3:17.65  
  5 Tucker, Benjy                Bears Elite                     3:22.08  
  6 Nguyen, Thomas               Go The Dista         3:30.00    3:32.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas             Go The Dista         6:31.00    6:24.57  
  2 Goodman, Samuel              Unattached           7:30.00    7:01.20  
  3 Nguyen, Thomas               Go The Dista         7:03.00    7:05.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               1:02.00    1:01.31  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
  2 Mustangs Tc-1048  'A'                             1:12.13    1:10.19  
     1) Fullwood, Brian                 2) Hawkins, Devean                
     3) Howard, Omarion                 4) Knighton, Da'Vaz               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               5:45.00    5:23.49  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            3.55m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           3.64m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  5 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           3.05m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  7 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp           2.70m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  8 Knighton, Da'Vaz             Mustangs Tc-           3.45m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  9 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 10 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 11 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           3.66m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12 Tucker, Benjy                Bears Elite                       2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 13 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs Tc-           2.71m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 14 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 15 Otuafi, Emanuel              Pops Tc-1048           2.22m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 16 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs Tc-           2.37m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 17 Dobbin, Drey'lan             Arizona Pant                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 -- Standifer, Ahmez             World Class            3.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Howard, Omarion              Mustangs Tc-           3.05m       FOUL                 
 -- Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu           7.62m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  2 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit           6.52m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  3 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           6.34m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  4 Evans, Calvin                Arizona Flam                      2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dason                Arizona Flam          18.58m     21.61m      70-11 
  2 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu          21.34m     20.45m      67-01 
  3 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit          19.20m     18.21m      59-09 
  4 Tucker, Benjy                Bears Elite                      16.75m      54-11 
  5 Tasby, Christopher           Arizona Puma          11.60m     14.55m      47-09 
  6 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona           12.69m     13.52m      44-04 
  7 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked-1048           11.15m     11.40m      37-05 
  8 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                     10.73m      35-02 
  9 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant          12.01m      9.64m      31-07 
 10 Reyes, Issachar              Arizona Bush           4.25m      9.43m      30-11 
 11 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked-1048            3.99m      5.55m      18-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           13.86      14.04q  NWI  3 
  2 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           13.95      14.25q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           14.56      14.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           14.19      14.42q  NWI  4 
  5 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           14.50      14.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           14.48      14.56q  NWI  1 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            14.43      14.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            14.82      14.63q  NWI  4 
  9 Brown, John                  Alliance You           14.50      14.71q  NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           14.91      14.90   NWI  3 
 11 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      15.27   NWI  4 
 12 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           17.20      15.43   NWI  1 
 12 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Flam           14.72      15.43   NWI  2 
 14 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu           15.37      15.51   NWI  3 
 15 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           15.07      15.58   NWI  4 
 16 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      15.72   NWI  4 
 17 Gerth, Julian                Northwest Xp                      15.76   NWI  2 
 18 Center, Da Vieon             Do Right Edu                      15.86   NWI  4 
 19 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            15.89      15.96   NWI  1 
 20 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs Tc-           17.32      15.98   NWI  1 
 21 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            16.49      16.08   NWI  3 
 22 Woodard, Zach                Northwest Xp                      16.10   NWI  2 
 23 Van Sickle, Keegan           Go The Dista           16.50      16.60   NWI  2 
 24 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            16.94      16.72   NWI  2 
 25 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           16.65      16.82   NWI  3 
 26 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           16.57      16.85   NWI  3 
 27 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           16.58      17.07   NWI  3 
 28 Coleman, Jayden              Northwest Xp                      17.27   NWI  4 
 29 Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                      17.31   NWI  2 
 30 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite           16.20      17.53   NWI  2 
 31 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Spee           17.44      17.66   NWI  4 
 32 Parsons, Zachary             Spartan Spee           17.47      17.74   NWI  1 
 33 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll           18.19      20.27   NWI  1 
 34 Lopez, Tynan                 Tucson Elite           18.00      20.78   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           14.04      14.19   NWI 
  2 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           14.42      14.21   NWI 
  3 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           14.25      14.31   NWI 
  4 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           14.51      14.44   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           14.56      14.50   NWI 
  6 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           14.40      14.51   NWI 
  7 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            14.59      14.65   NWI 
  8 Brown, John                  Alliance You           14.71      15.00   NWI 
  9 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            14.63      15.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           29.54      29.53q  NWI  2 
  1 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           29.46      29.53q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           29.70      29.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           28.72      29.58q  NWI  4 
  5 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           29.28      29.67q  NWI  1 
  6 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           30.45      30.15q  NWI  4 
  7 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           29.61      30.29q  NWI  4 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           30.18      30.38q  NWI  3 
  9 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           30.32      30.77q  NWI  4 
 10 Nash, Cameron                Pops Tc-1048           31.37      31.26   NWI  4 
 11 Brown, John                  Alliance You           31.41      31.34   NWI  4 
 12 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           31.78      31.88   NWI  3 
 13 Ruffin, Nigel                The Arizona            32.22      32.03   NWI  1 
 14 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      32.46   NWI  1 
 15 Green, Joscelyn              Northwest Xp           33.40      32.47   NWI  1 
 16 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      33.02   NWI  2 
 17 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           35.30      33.08   NWI  2 
 18 Gerth, Julian                Northwest Xp                      34.08   NWI  2 
 19 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           33.66      34.09   NWI  4 
 20 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs Tc-           37.44      34.10   NWI  4 
 21 Woodard, Zach                Northwest Xp                      34.35   NWI  1 
 22 Hardt, Shaun                 Thunderhardt  10                  34.36   NWI  3 
 23 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           34.72      34.63   NWI  2 
 24 Colbert, Ryan                Unattached             34.00      34.71   NWI  2 
 25 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           33.60      34.95   NWI  3 
 26 Coleman, Jayden              Northwest Xp                      35.14   NWI  2 
 27 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs Tc-           35.58      35.58   NWI  3 
 28 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            33.99      35.73   NWI  1 
 29 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           36.87      37.31   NWI  3 
 30 Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                      38.53   NWI  3 
 31 Parsons, Zachary             Spartan Spee           37.68      39.81   NWI  3 
 32 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll           41.38      43.95   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           29.58      29.31   NWI 
  2 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           29.67      29.51   NWI 
  3 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           29.53      29.55   NWI 
  4 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           29.57      29.71   NWI 
  5 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           29.53      29.73   NWI 
  6 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           30.29      30.41   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           30.38      30.48   NWI 
  8 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           30.15      30.68   NWI 
  9 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           30.77      31.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:05.08   3 
  2 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp         1:06.40    1:05.64   3 
  3 England, Joshua              The Arizona          1:05.74    1:07.47   3 
  4 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.93   3 
  5 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked-1048          1:12.02    1:11.11   3 
  6 Nash, Cameron                Pops Tc-1048         1:13.76    1:11.19   3 
  7 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         1:13.94    1:14.55   3 
  8 Green, Joscelyn              Northwest Xp         1:12.60    1:15.14   3 
  9 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:15.20   3 
 10 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:19.20    1:17.31   2 
 11 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Flam         1:19.95    1:20.95   2 
 12 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll         1:18.92    1:21.12   2 
 13 Woodard, Zach                Northwest Xp                    1:21.68   1 
 14 Barger, Quenton              Arizona Flam         1:20.86    1:23.31   2 
 15 Felix, Malachi               Mustangs Tc-         1:16.25    1:24.04   2 
 16 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:21.80    1:25.43   2 
 17 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona          1:23.31    1:26.19   1 
 18 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Spee         1:35.10    1:37.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp                    2:35.10  
  2 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked-1048          2:41.33    2:43.48  
  3 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         2:44.22    2:48.39  
  4 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked-1048          2:53.51    2:48.43  
  5 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona          2:50.66    2:50.59  
  6 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush         2:51.00    2:54.31  
  7 Nguyen, Anthony              Go The Dista         2:55.00    2:59.12  
  8 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    3:05.70  
  9 Zapatatrejo, Erick           Mustangs Tc-         2:59.03    3:05.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked-1048          5:29.00    5:25.04  
  2 Hardt, Shaun                 Thunderhardt  10                5:36.62  
  3 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush         5:43.00    5:38.74  
  4 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked-1048          5:59.70    5:53.07  
  5 Nguyen, Anthony              Go The Dista         6:01.00    6:01.01  
  6 Zapatatrejo, Erick           Mustangs Tc-         6:01.72    6:03.32  
  7 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush                     6:04.17  
  8 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    6:19.44  
  9 Barger, Quenton              Arizona Flam         6:26.75    6:35.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                       57.54      55.91  
     1) England, Joshua                 2) Ruffin, Nigel                  
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 57.15      57.14  
     1) Gruenwald, Jacob                2) Norvell II, Marcus             
     3) Taylor, Kiondre                 4) Williams, Zion                 
  3 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'                            57.58  
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Shaffer, William               
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt                 4) Vaughn, Martin                 
  4 Alliance Youth Sports-1048  'A'                   1:03.00      58.55  
     1) Brown, John                     2) Byrd, Hashim                   
     3) Gilmore, Bryan                  4) Walker, Jaleel                 
  5 Northwest Xpress-1048  'A'                                   1:00.95  
     1) Gerth, Julian                   2) Coleman, Jayden                
     3) Jackson, Alden                  4) Green, Joscelyn                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               4:50.00    4:42.26  
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Potts, Trayvon                 
     3) Shaffer, William                4) Shedrick, Wyatt                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                     4:48.28    4:45.06  
     1) England, Joshua                 2) Flores, Jacob                  
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'               5:00.00    4:59.32  
     1) Andrews, Jaden                  2) Cobb, Seth                     
     3) Gruenwald, Jacob                4) Williams, Zion                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Flam                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite           1.02m     J0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           3.99m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           4.09m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  3 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           4.44m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  5 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           4.05m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           4.38m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit           2.60m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  8 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Nash, Cameron                Pops Tc-1048           3.53m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            3.23m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 12 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs Tc-           3.45m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 13 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            2.73m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 14 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           3.23m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 14 Meerschaert, Alec            Tucson Elite           3.10m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 16 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 16 Parsons, Zachary             Spartan Spee           2.85m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 18 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           3.03m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 19 Colbert, Ryan                Unattached                        2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Center, Da Vieon             Do Right Edu                      7.92m   26-00.00 
  2 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           7.37m      7.21m   23-08.00 
  3 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  4 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           6.71m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           5.90m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs Tc-           5.84m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  7 Van Sickle, Keegan           Go The Dista                      5.22m   17-01.50 
  8 Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                      4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       4.51m   14-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander           Unattached            36.23m     33.50m     109-11 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          25.12m     24.86m      81-07 
  3 Center, Da Vieon             Do Right Edu                     23.12m      75-10 
  4 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush          23.14m     22.99m      75-05 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam          27.31m     22.57m      74-00 
  6 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu          22.86m     19.89m      65-03 
  7 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                      16.43m      53-11 
  8 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs Tc-                     14.11m      46-03 
  9 Colbert, Ryan                Unattached                       13.29m      43-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona            1:06.08     230
  2 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            1:09.00     159
  3 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           1:12.53      89
  4 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           1:14.25      62
  5 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           1:19.17      10
  6 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           1:31.46  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona              1.33m    4-04.25    270
  2 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3 England, Joshua              The Arizona              1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  5 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  6 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 England, Joshua              The Arizona              6.79m   22-03.50    295
  2 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu             6.44m   21-01.50    274
  3 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona              6.24m   20-05.75    263
  4 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu             6.12m   20-01.00    256
  5 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc             5.76m   18-10.75    235
  6 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam             5.45m   17-10.75    217
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.51      12.71q  NWI  4 
  2 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           12.50      12.77q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            12.60      13.07q  NWI  4 
  4 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            13.21      13.23q  NWI  4 
  5 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           13.27      13.25q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           13.76      13.28q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           13.61      13.38q  NWI  3 
  8 Mayes-spencer, Sebastian     Pops Tc-1048           13.26      13.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers-           13.45      13.48q  NWI  1 
 10 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           13.48      13.52   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           13.55      13.67   NWI  4 
 12 Hewings, Will                Tucson Elite           13.25      13.86   NWI  3 
 13 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           13.80      13.87   NWI  3 
 14 Tremble, Greg                Unattached             13.57      13.95   NWI  4 
 15 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           13.33      14.05   NWI  1 
 16 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            13.95      14.11   NWI  4 
 17 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona            13.79      14.15   NWI  1 
 18 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      14.20   NWI  1 
 19 Howard, Jelani               Tucson Elite           16.40      14.33   NWI  2 
 20 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           14.15      14.45   NWI  2 
 21 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           14.56      14.52   NWI  1 
 22 Long, Clarence               Coldwater Ex                      15.13   NWI  3 
 23 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp                      15.17   NWI  3 
 24 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll                      15.78   NWI  2 
 25 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite           14.20      15.91   NWI  4 
 26 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Ho                      16.01   NWI  2 
 27 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                       16.08   NWI  2 
 28 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc           16.18      16.10   NWI  3 
 29 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           16.24      16.23   NWI  2 
 30 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit           18.91      18.38   NWI  3 
 31 Riley, Ivan                  Coldwater Ex                      19.53   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.71      12.64   NWI 
  2 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           12.77      12.66   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            13.07      13.11   NWI 
  4 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           13.25      13.18   NWI 
  5 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            13.23      13.39   NWI 
  6 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           13.38      13.40   NWI 
  7 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           13.28      13.42   NWI 
  8 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers-           13.48      13.51   NWI 
  9 Mayes-spencer, Sebastian     Pops Tc-1048           13.47      13.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           26.06      26.61q  NWI  1 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           26.82      26.62q  NWI  4 
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           26.65      27.15q  NWI  3 
  4 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            27.80      27.35q  NWI  4 
  5 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers-           27.41      27.58q  NWI  4 
  6 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           27.67      27.83q  NWI  3 
  7 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            26.00      27.95q  NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           28.11      28.06q  NWI  4 
  9 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           27.50      28.17q  NWI  2 
 10 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You           27.88      28.17   NWI  3 
 11 Mayes-spencer, Sebastian     Pops Tc-1048           27.37      28.42   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Malcolm            Pops Tc-1048           27.95      28.53   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Delvin                Alliance You           29.91      28.77   NWI  2 
 14 Tremble, Greg                Unattached             27.90      28.80   NWI  2 
 15 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            28.65      29.18   NWI  1 
 16 Hewings, Will                Tucson Elite           29.34      29.19   NWI  2 
 17 Howard, Jelani               Tucson Elite           30.05      29.98   NWI  1 
 18 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           30.40      30.15   NWI  2 
 19 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      30.41   NWI  4 
 20 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           29.39      30.61   NWI  4 
 21 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp                      31.21   NWI  2 
 22 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           28.21      31.30   NWI  3 
 23 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           29.45      31.93   NWI  3 
 24 Long, Clarence               Coldwater Ex                      33.04   NWI  4 
 25 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite           31.20      33.90   NWI  1 
 26 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Ho                      33.97   NWI  1 
 27 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           33.95      36.10   NWI  3 
 28 Riley, Ivan                  Coldwater Ex                      40.12   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Demontay              Alliance You           26.61      26.10   NWI 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           26.62      26.42   NWI 
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           27.15      27.03   NWI 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers-           27.58      27.56   NWI 
  5 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            27.35      27.59   NWI 
  6 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           28.06      27.81   NWI 
  7 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           27.83      28.02   NWI 
  8 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           28.17      28.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            59.00    1:01.74   2 
  2 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona          1:01.65    1:02.66   2 
  3 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         1:02.74    1:03.70   2 
  3 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp         1:05.70    1:03.70   1 
  5 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You                    1:04.19   1 
  6 Tremble, Greg                Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.12   2 
  7 Williams, Malcolm            Pops Tc-1048         1:03.83    1:05.12   2 
  8 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam         1:02.83    1:05.30   2 
  9 Mayes-spencer, Sebastian     Pops Tc-1048         1:04.41    1:05.96   2 
 10 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.22    1:06.53   1 
 11 Hewings, Will                Tucson Elite         1:09.25    1:06.96   1 
 12 Jones, Delvin                Alliance You         1:10.89    1:07.11   1 
 13 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit         1:09.57    1:08.26   1 
 14 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         1:08.89    1:08.85   1 
 15 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee         1:07.50    1:09.53   1 
 16 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll         1:11.91    1:11.91   1 
 17 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          1:03.00    1:12.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         2:23.00    2:27.92  
  2 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:19.00    2:28.48  
  3 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         2:33.86    2:34.30  
  4 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:34.39  
  5 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll         2:42.33    2:36.73  
  6 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona                     2:40.99  
  7 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          2:28.00    2:43.76  
  8 Raymundo, Noah               Arizona Elit         2:35.00    2:45.01  
  9 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush          2:35.00    2:50.29  
 10 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          2:26.00    2:51.59  
 11 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                    2:53.75  
 12 Martinez, Victor             Coldwater Ex                    2:54.04  
 13 Loayza, Anthony              Arizona Puma         2:59.02    2:59.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         4:58.00    5:09.78  
  2 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona          5:55.21    5:43.29  
  3 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                    5:44.13  
  4 Martinez, Victor             Coldwater Ex                    6:02.52  
  5 Green, Brayden               Go The Dista         5:50.00    6:13.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           13.62      13.08   NWI 
  2 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           13.64      13.41   NWI 
  3 Brooks, DeCarlos             Arizona Flam           13.88      13.45   NWI 
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           13.83      13.46   NWI 
  5 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           13.21      13.49   NWI 
  6 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           14.00      13.69   NWI 
  7 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit           14.34      13.87   NWI 
  8 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc           16.58      16.20   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports-1048  'A'                     52.61      51.61  
     1) Jones, Demontay                 2) Thomas, Tehran                 
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                       51.95      52.18  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Taylor, Cameron                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 50.89    1:09.63  
     1) Anderson, Drake                 2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito          
     3) Lee, N-Gai Imani                4) Williams, Dereck               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns 1048  'A'                     4:19.10    4:14.16  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Hampton, Dominique              4) Taylor, Cameron                
  2 Do Right Educational Spor-1048  'A'               4:15.00    4:15.71  
     1) Hawkins, Makari                 2) Moreland, Shamar               
     3) White, Keshaud                  4) Williams, Robert               
  3 Alliance Youth Sports-1048  'A'                   4:02.00    4:19.15  
     1) Woodberry, Antwaun              2) Jones, Delvin                  
     3) Thomas, Tehran                  4) Williams, Treyvon              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Meerschaert, Joshua          Tucson Elite           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Jensen, Grayson              Arizona Puma           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush                       5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You           4.98m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           5.01m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Vipers-           4.63m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           4.88m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            5.05m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  7 Williams, Malcolm            Pops Tc-1048           4.60m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           4.24m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 10 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea           3.77m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 11 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           4.18m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 13 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc           3.35m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            11.25m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  2 Mason, Elijah                Arizona Elit           9.14m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 Wilhite, Max                 Mustangs Tc-          10.84m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc           5.90m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  5 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam           7.80m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  6 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee           9.26m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  7 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           8.89m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  8 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           8.65m      8.77m   28-09.25 
  9 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit           8.53m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 10 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit           5.75m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          31.62m     29.29m      96-01 
  2 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee          31.77m     28.29m      92-10 
  3 Mason, Elijah                Arizona Elit          27.43m     24.45m      80-02 
  4 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          23.43m     21.65m      71-00 
  5 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          18.58m     18.84m      61-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          50.33m     47.72m     156-07 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          42.72m     42.85m     140-07 
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu          37.80m     40.50m     132-10 
  4 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          39.34m     40.43m     132-08 
  5 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam          30.16m     35.88m     117-08 
  6 Cofield, David               Spartan Spee          34.59m     34.32m     112-07 
  7 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          29.00m     27.87m      91-05 
  8 Howard, Jelani               Tucson Elite                     19.32m      63-05 
  9 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit          18.95m     14.83m      48-08 
 10 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona                      14.42m      47-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            5:21.51     442
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           5:27.15     414
  3 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            5:34.39     378
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           5:46.82     320
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit           5:46.87     320
  6 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc           6:02.06     256
  7 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           6:07.80     233
  8 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           6:16.79     200
  9 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc           6:18.05     195
 10 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc           6:41.17     121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             13.41   NWI  3    831
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             13.54   NWI  1    814
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             14.18   NWI  3    730
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             14.48   NWI  3    693
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             14.68   NWI  2    669
  6 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              15.25   NWI  3    600
  7 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             15.28   NWI  2    597
  8 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             15.98   NWI  2    519
  9 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              17.45   NWI  1    372
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 10 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  5 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  5 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  8 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
  9 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
 10 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75     93
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  2 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc             9.17m   30-01.00    436
  3 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  4 Kastelic, Mark               Arizona Elit             8.73m   28-07.75    410
  5 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc             8.63m   28-03.75    404
  6 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam             8.04m   26-04.50    369
  7 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona              7.89m   25-10.75    360
  8 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona              7.44m   24-05.00    333
  9 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam             6.76m   22-02.25    293
 10 Gidaro, Daniel               Phoenix Bobc             4.25m   13-11.50    148
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Johnson, De'Rieon            Blue Devils                          DQ  
 -- Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                          DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Derek                  Arizona Chee           11.30      11.27q  NWI  4 
  2 Barlow, Weston               Arizona Chee           11.70      11.76q  NWI  4 
  3 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert Tc-1           11.51      11.88q  NWI  1 
  4 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           11.62      11.91q  NWI  2 
  5 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs Tc-           12.43      12.48q  NWI  4 
  6 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            12.52      12.53q  NWI  3 
  7 Coleman, Bryce               Az Titans Ll           12.64      12.56q  NWI  3 
  8 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           12.47      12.58q  NWI  3 
  9 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           12.53      12.65q  NWI  3 
 10 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           12.90      12.76   NWI  3 
 11 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           12.50      12.78   NWI  4 
 12 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           12.61      12.86   NWI  4 
 13 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           12.97      12.90   NWI  1 
 14 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           12.84      13.09   NWI  4 
 15 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           13.00      13.26   NWI  3 
 16 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                      13.29   NWI  1 
 17 Mahaffey Bentley, Simon      Tucson Elite           13.36      13.46   NWI  2 
 18 Helu, Soma                   Pops Tc-1048           13.85      13.52   NWI  2 
 19 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            13.73      13.60   NWI  2 
 20 Cofield, Christopher         Spartan Spee           13.50      13.73   NWI  4 
 20 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           13.44      13.73   NWI  1 
 22 Beckon, DeVonte              Az Titans Ll           13.88      13.82   NWI  4 
 23 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           13.49      13.84   NWI  1 
 24 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn                      14.06   NWI  3 
 25 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           13.29      14.18   NWI  2 
 26 Elmore Jr, Andre'            Do Right Edu                      14.28   NWI  2 
 27 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll           14.32      14.44   NWI  1 
 28 Glover-nash, Teauntae        Pops Tc-1048           14.39      14.50   NWI  1 
 29 Logan, Kieran                Tucson Elite           13.05      14.52   NWI  2 
 30 Williams, Zayzon             Mustangs Tc-           15.80      16.11   NWI  1 
 31 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           16.50      17.01   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ware, Derek                  Arizona Chee           11.27      11.38   NWI 
  2 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert Tc-1           11.88      11.83   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Weston               Arizona Chee           11.76      11.88   NWI 
  4 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           11.91      11.96   NWI 
  5 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           12.65      12.60   NWI 
  6 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs Tc-           12.48      12.61   NWI 
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            12.53      12.70   NWI 
  8 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           12.58      12.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           23.50      23.93q  NWI  2 
  2 Barlow, Weston               Arizona Chee           25.32      24.19q  NWI  2 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs Tc-           25.67      25.50q  NWI  3 
  4 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           24.99      25.53q  NWI  4 
  5 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            26.05      25.96q  NWI  4 
  6 Mackey, DeMarrian            Do Right Edu           26.00      26.03q  NWI  1 
  7 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           25.40      26.15q  NWI  4 
  8 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           26.23      26.24q  NWI  1 
  9 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           26.54      26.47q  NWI  3 
 10 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           26.47      26.68   NWI  2 
 11 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           27.50      26.92   NWI  2 
 12 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           25.92      27.25   NWI  3 
 13 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           27.44      27.90   NWI  3 
 14 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           26.44      27.94   NWI  1 
 15 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            28.07      28.02   NWI  1 
 16 Cofield, Christopher         Spartan Spee           27.93      28.80   NWI  2 
 17 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll           29.35      29.00   NWI  4 
 18 Helu, Soma                   Pops Tc-1048           28.98      29.12   NWI  1 
 19 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           31.32      29.38   NWI  1 
 20 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn                      29.46   NWI  2 
 21 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           28.99      29.48   NWI  4 
 22 Logan, Kieran                Tucson Elite           28.50      29.62   NWI  2 
 23 Beckon, DeVonte              Az Titans Ll           29.08      29.99   NWI  2 
 24 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam           29.71      30.73   NWI  1 
 25 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                      31.35   NWI  3 
 26 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           33.40      32.98   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Zayzon             Mustangs Tc-           32.62      33.55   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           23.93      23.92   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Weston               Arizona Chee           24.19      24.24   NWI 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs Tc-           25.50      25.46   NWI 
  4 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           25.53      25.51   NWI 
  4 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           26.24      25.51   NWI 
  6 Mackey, DeMarrian            Do Right Edu           26.03      25.78   NWI 
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            25.96      25.82   NWI 
  8 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           26.15      26.20   NWI 
  9 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           26.47      26.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           53.63      53.59   2 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           56.17      54.95   2 
  3 King, Nikolai                Northwest Xp           55.50      55.94   2 
  4 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee           54.87      56.26   2 
  5 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           58.58      58.00   2 
  6 Mackey, DeMarrian            Do Right Edu         1:00.00      58.48   2 
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona          1:00.03      59.60   1 
  8 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs Tc-           58.57    1:00.86   2 
  9 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           59.95    1:01.67   2 
 10 Alexander, Austin            Vail Vipers-         1:41.00    1:01.80   1 
 11 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:05.22   2 
 12 Jackson, Corrye              Northwest Xp                    1:05.25   1 
 13 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You         1:01.86    1:06.59   1 
 14 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona          1:05.47    1:06.80   1 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll         1:07.52    1:08.31   1 
 16 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam         1:09.54    1:11.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         2:00.00    2:14.47  
  2 Floyd, Andrew                Mustangs Tc-         2:32.00    2:23.70  
  3 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll         2:25.58    2:28.06  
  4 Mackey, DeMarrian            Do Right Edu         2:28.00    2:28.07  
  5 Jackson, Corrye              Northwest Xp                    2:29.68  
  6 Nguyen, John-Paul            Go The Dista         2:37.00    2:38.16  
  7 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit         2:30.00    2:43.46  
  8 Felix, Terrell               Mustangs Tc-         2:40.89    2:45.90  
  9 Caruso, Nicholas             Northwest Xp                    2:46.39  
 10 Ward, Clyde                  Miles Per Ho                    2:51.95  
 11 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    3:03.87  
 12 Millea, Paul                 Glendale Fla         3:20.00    3:26.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         4:30.00    4:33.94  
  2 Floyd, Andrew                Mustangs Tc-         4:50.08    4:36.73  
  3 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma         5:11.95    5:03.92  
  4 Mackey, DeMarrian            Do Right Edu         5:00.00    5:14.85  
  5 Caruso, Nicholas             Northwest Xp                    5:16.75  
  6 Nguyen, John-Paul            Go The Dista         5:16.00    5:20.43  
  7 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit         5:20.40    5:36.19  
  8 Millea, Paul                 Glendale Fla         7:00.00    7:15.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Andrew                Mustangs Tc-        10:11.81    9:52.63  
  2 Widney, Davey                Arizona Puma                   11:26.95  
  3 Caruso, Nicholas             Northwest Xp                   11:29.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-           13.74      13.82   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           15.50      15.31   NWI 
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           15.88      15.57   NWI 
  4 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           17.23      16.26   NWI 
  5 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           17.67      18.64   NWI 
  6 Parra, Carlos                Arizona Elit           18.57      19.05   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           29.30      28.61   NWI 
  2 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           31.54      29.10   NWI 
  3 Parra, Carlos                Arizona Elit           33.40      30.11   NWI 
  4 Alexander, Austin            Vail Vipers-           30.59      30.42   NWI 
  5 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee           31.80      31.46   NWI 
  6 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           31.79      31.51   NWI 
  7 Little, Dakel                Pops Tc-1048           34.16      32.46   NWI 
  8 Hardt, Gary                  Thunderhardt  10                  33.26   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Cl-1048  'A'                 46.99      46.39  
     1) Barlow, Weston                  2) Boyd II, Stacey                
     3) Burks, Cade                     4) Ware, Derek                    
  2 Tucson Elite Athletic Clu-1048  'A'                 52.50      54.57  
     1) Juniper, William                2) Logan, Kieran                  
     3) Mahaffey Bentley, Simon         4) Summerset, Justice             
 -- Az Titans Llc-1048  'A'                             48.54         DQ  
     1) Beckon, Bryan                   2) Coleman, Bryce                 
     3) Ross, Tavian                    4) Sauls, Aaron                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Summerset, Justice           Tucson Elite           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Mahaffey Bentley, Simon      Tucson Elite           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Felix, Terrell               Mustangs Tc-                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-           6.02m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           5.49m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  3 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert Tc-1           5.51m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Summerset, Justice           Tucson Elite           5.33m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  5 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           5.39m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6 Cofield, Christopher         Spartan Spee           4.81m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  7 Helu, Soma                   Pops Tc-1048           4.46m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           4.57m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  9 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            4.58m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Mahaffey Bentley, Simon      Tucson Elite           4.29m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 11 Battle, Adonis               Arizona Elit                      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 12 Little, Dakel                Pops Tc-1048           4.14m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 13 Juniper, William             Tucson Elite           4.09m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 14 Logan, Kieran                Tucson Elite           4.62m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll           4.05m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 16 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam           4.48m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-                     12.28m   NWI  40-03.50 
  2 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert Tc-1          11.58m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee          11.20m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-          12.44m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  2 Doka, Hunter                 Tonto Apache                     12.07m   39-07.25 
  3 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee          10.98m     11.52m   37-09.50 
  4 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee          10.27m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  5 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                       11.39m   37-04.50 
  6 Elmore Jr, Andre'            Do Right Edu          10.97m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  7 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite          10.67m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  8 Ta'ase, Mata'ava             Toro Throwers 10                 10.26m   33-08.00 
  9 Glover-nash, Teauntae        Pops Tc-1048           8.36m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 10 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      8.63m   28-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore Jr, Andre'            Do Right Edu          33.53m     34.32m     112-07 
  2 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee          33.38m     31.15m     102-02 
  3 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs Tc-          30.28m     28.43m      93-03 
  4 Cofield, Christopher         Spartan Spee          22.51m     28.35m      93-00 
  5 Mutach Kapend, Signory       Gilbert Tc-1          32.65m     28.22m      92-07 
  6 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs Tc-          30.03m     28.16m      92-05 
  7 Hickel, Torrey               Arizona Elit          27.00m     27.80m      91-02 
  8 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite                     27.05m      88-09 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                     22.45m      73-08 
 10 Glover-nash, Teauntae        Pops Tc-1048          24.99m     20.53m      67-04 
 11 Little, Dakel                Pops Tc-1048          20.85m     18.37m      60-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron               Unattached            53.31m     51.91m     170-04 
  2 Rodriguez, Devonte           Tucson Elite                     40.12m     131-07 
  3 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs Tc-          29.67m     33.33m     109-04 
  4 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee          39.45m     29.91m      98-01 
  5 Hickel, Torrey               Arizona Elit          25.70m     26.77m      87-10 
  6 Elmore Jr, Andre'            Do Right Edu          29.26m     26.66m      87-06 
  7 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs Tc-          27.70m     21.68m      71-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-           5:07.82     516
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           5:13.76     483
 -- Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-             14.49   NWI    912
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             16.16   NWI    715
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             16.69   NWI    657
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    411
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs Tc-            12.34m   40-06.00    627
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee            10.93m   35-10.50    542
  3 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee             8.62m   28-03.50    403
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Orlando             Unattached             10.99      11.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           11.51      11.25q  NWI  3 
  3 Moore, Kejavon               Do Right Edu           11.30      11.43q  NWI  2 
  4 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           11.37      11.54q  NWI  1 
  5 Turner, Alex                 Tucson Elite           10.99      11.63q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           11.61      11.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen            Arizona Flam           11.95      11.88q  NWI  3 
  8 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            12.27      12.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                       12.42q  NWI  3 
 10 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam           12.39      12.46   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Gerald                Mustangs Tc-           12.82      12.86   NWI  3 
 12 Wang, Adam                   Arizona Puma           12.99      12.96   NWI  3 
 13 Medina, Samuel               Wicked-1048            13.16      13.18   NWI  1 
 14 Bentley, Desmond             Tucson Elite           14.36      13.67   NWI  1 
 15 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma           13.59      13.86   NWI  2 
 16 Billings, Jon                Blue Devils                       16.28   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Orlando             Unattached             11.04      11.21   NWI 
  2 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           11.25      11.57   NWI 
  3 Moore, Kejavon               Do Right Edu           11.43      11.60   NWI 
  4 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           11.54      11.62   NWI 
  5 Turner, Alex                 Tucson Elite           11.63      11.96   NWI 
  6 Holgerson, Jorgen            Arizona Flam           11.88      12.10   NWI 
  7 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           11.87      12.23   NWI 
  8 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            12.30      12.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Orlando             Unattached             22.69      23.13q  NWI  2 
  2 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           23.02      23.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Turner, Alex                 Tucson Elite           23.10      23.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                      23.28q  NWI  3 
  5 Smith, Cameron               Sahuarita Sp           24.62      23.37q  NWI  2 
  6 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           24.80      23.55q  NWI  2 
  7 Harrington, Dallas           Unattached                        23.58q  NWI  3 
  8 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           22.92      23.65q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           24.14      24.05q  NWI  2 
 10 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            24.45      24.16   NWI  2 
 11 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           23.90      24.20   NWI  1 
 12 Barker, LaVonte              Unattached             23.49      24.56   NWI  1 
 13 Holgerson, Jorgen            Arizona Flam           24.19      24.81   NWI  1 
 14 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex           25.00      25.02   NWI  2 
 15 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex           25.00      25.18   NWI  2 
 16 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                       25.62   NWI  1 
 17 Parra, Diego                 Arizona Elit           26.17      26.03   NWI  1 
 18 Medina, Samuel               Wicked-1048            25.91      26.05   NWI  2 
 19 Jones, Gerald                Mustangs Tc-           26.34      26.83   NWI  1 
 20 Mahaffey Bentley, Danno      Tucson Elite           28.10      27.32   NWI  3 
 21 Bentley, Desmond             Tucson Elite           31.00      28.06   NWI  3 
 -- Moore, Kejavon               Do Right Edu           22.50         FS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Dallas           Unattached             23.58      22.89   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Orlando             Unattached             23.13      22.95   NWI 
  3 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           23.65      22.98   NWI 
  4 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           23.28      23.18   NWI 
  5 Smith, Cameron               Sahuarita Sp           23.37      23.69   NWI 
  6 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           23.55      23.80   NWI 
  7 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           24.05      24.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ham, Mykeal                  Arizona Flam           51.53      50.67   2 
  2 Moore, Kejavon               Do Right Edu           51.00      51.29   2 
  3 Clarke, Christian            Arizona Flam           52.50      51.36   2 
  4 Wallace, Brenden             Tucson Elite           51.26      51.93   2 
  5 Nickerson, Braxton           Do Right Edu           51.00      52.44   2 
  6 Barker, LaVonte              Unattached             51.61      53.02   2 
  7 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            53.62      53.04   2 
  8 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           52.74      53.28   2 
  9 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma           53.80      54.00   2 
 10 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           54.57      58.31   1 
 11 Mahaffey Bentley, Danno      Tucson Elite         1:01.00    1:00.49   1 
 12 Jones, Gerald                Mustangs Tc-         1:02.98    1:01.85   1 
 13 Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                    1:02.69   1 
 14 Wang, Adam                   Arizona Puma         1:03.00    1:04.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riech, Nathan                Bears Elite          1:58.80    2:03.83  
  2 Wallace, Brenden             Tucson Elite         2:06.00    2:09.03  
  3 Smith, Cameron               Sahuarita Sp         2:09.04    2:09.26  
  4 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex         2:10.00    2:09.31  
  5 Hullinger, Logan             Arizona Puma         2:08.21    2:09.36  
  6 Nickerson, Braxton           Do Right Edu         2:18.00    2:14.52  
  7 Rascon, Pablo                Coldwater Ex         2:14.00    2:15.93  
  8 Soriano, Juan                Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:17.68  
  9 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         2:14.63    2:19.70  
 10 Millea, Timothy              Glendale Fla         2:20.00    2:22.96  
 11 Hernandez, Mario             Go The Dista         2:15.00    2:23.57  
 12 Chico, Kevin                 Bears Elite          2:30.70    2:30.94  
 13 Nguyen, Liam                 Go The Dista         2:36.00    2:35.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riech, Nathan                Bears Elite          4:10.70    4:17.51  
  2 Cooper, Austin               Arizona Flam         4:29.12    4:20.46  
  3 Hensley, Walter              Pops Tc-1048         4:30.67    4:30.95  
  4 Reniewicki, John             Unattached           4:40.00    4:31.89  
  5 Hernandez, Mario             Go The Dista         4:42.00    4:39.29  
  6 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         4:34.03    4:39.51  
  7 Ford, Jacob                  Bears Elite          4:30.20    4:43.56  
  8 Dicke, Tristan               Arizona Elit         5:03.00    4:48.13  
  9 Millea, Timothy              Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:48.86  
 10 Soriano, Juan                Glendale Fla         4:45.00    4:53.07  
 11 Loughran, Eddie              Tcm Rez Runn         4:35.00    4:55.00  
 12 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         4:44.98    4:59.92  
 13 Vargas, Jonathan             Glendale Fla         5:10.00    4:59.94  
 14 Sapata, Alexander            Coldwater Ex                    5:17.86  
 15 Nguyen, Liam                 Go The Dista         5:18.00    5:21.38  
 16 Lopez, Patrick               Tucson Elite         5:48.00    5:40.95  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Austin               Arizona Flam         9:51.38    9:44.18  
  2 Hensley, Walter              Pops Tc-1048         9:30.00   10:00.46  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex        10:08.86   10:08.60  
  4 Loughran, Eddie              Tcm Rez Runn         9:50.00   10:11.41  
  5 Hernandez, Mario             Go The Dista        10:04.00   10:15.46  
  6 Millea, Timothy              Glendale Fla        10:15.00   10:54.47  
  7 Vargas, Jonathan             Glendale Fla        10:45.00   10:58.81  
  8 Sapata, Alexander            Coldwater Ex                   11:44.65  
  9 Lopez, Patrick               Tucson Elite        13:00.00   11:51.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           16.65      16.28   NWI 
  2 Duckworth, Timothy           Phoenix Bobc           16.98      17.13   NWI 
  3 Parra, Diego                 Arizona Elit           18.20      18.31   NWI 
  3 Bullock, Jackson             Arizona Elit           19.30      18.31   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Arnaldo            Unattached             19.54      19.92   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Braxton           Do Right Edu           58.00      59.59  
  2 Davis, Jordan                Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:00.25  
  3 Bullock, Jackson             Arizona Elit         1:03.00    1:06.12  
  4 Chico, Kevin                 Bears Elite          1:08.00    1:10.06  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36" ) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reniewicki, John             Unattached           7:10.00    7:15.46  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Coldwater Ex         7:18.96    7:21.98  
  3 Cooper, Austin               Arizona Flam         7:16.42    7:27.95  
  4 Loughran, Eddie              Tcm Rez Runn         7:05.00    7:41.99  
  5 Carvajal, Martin             Coldwater Ex                    8:04.56  
  6 Dicke, Tristan               Arizona Elit                    8:15.66  
  7 Vargas, Jonathan             Glendale Fla         8:30.00    8:16.01  
  8 Sapata, Alexander            Coldwater Ex                    8:47.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic Clu-1048  'A'                 47.80      48.43  
     1) Anzalone, Quinton               2) Mahaffey Bentley, Danno        
     3) Turner, Alex                    4) Vincent, Galen                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bears Elite Track Field-1048  'A'                            9:22.33  
     1) Chico, Kevin                    2) Ford, Jacob                    
     3) Nys, Dillon                     4) Riech, Nathan                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           1.82m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Duckworth, Timothy           Phoenix Bobc           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Radke, Carter                Arizona Puma           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Vincent, Galen               Tucson Elite           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Saska, Dakota                Sierra Vista           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Merkley, Lucas               Arizona Puma           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Stewart, Scotty              Arizona Puma           1.45m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant             Unattached             4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Marshall, Scott              Ultimate Hig           4.57m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Duckworth, Timothy           Phoenix Bobc           3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Drake, Naldie                Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Stewart, Scotty              Arizona Puma           3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Paquette, Joseph             Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Cone, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           3.47m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Jenkins, Nathan              Raise The Ba           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Jennison, Connor             Unattached             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Phillips, Parker             Arizona Flam                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Childress, Adrian            Raise The Ba           4.27m         NH            
 -- Tobin, Justin                Ultimate Hig           3.84m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee           6.40m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 Harrington, Dallas           Unattached                        5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  3 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            5.49m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  4 Anzalone, Quinton            Tucson Elite           5.23m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  4 Williams, Malik              Pops Tc-1048           5.84m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  6 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam           5.01m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  7 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           5.52m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  8 Duckworth, Timothy           Phoenix Bobc           5.84m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  9 Goudeau, Kevin               Mustangs Tc-                      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 10 Vincent, Galen               Tucson Elite                      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 11 Saska, Dakota                Sierra Vista           4.72m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 12 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma           4.90m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 13 Medina, Samuel               Wicked-1048            4.71m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 -- Frietas, Adrien              Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mickens, Avery               Spartan Spee          14.20m     14.00m   NWI  45-11.25 
  2 Dancer, Austin               The Arizona           11.82m     12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
  3 Goudeau, Kevin               Mustangs Tc-                     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Dylan               Arizona Elit          15.54m     14.58m   47-10.00 
  2 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma          12.68m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  3 Shaver, Christian            Phoenix Bobc          11.48m     12.25m   40-02.25 
  4 Brock, Ryder                 Toro Throwers 10                 12.18m   39-11.50 
  5 Denton, Joshua               Unattached             9.14m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  6 Spigelmire, Kyle             Arizona Elit          10.67m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  7 Wright, Douglas              Spartan Spee           9.53m      8.89m   29-02.00 
  8 Vincent, Galen               Tucson Elite                      8.74m   28-08.25 
  9 Thomas, Skylar               Tonto Apache                      8.17m   26-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Dylan               Arizona Elit                     42.12m     138-02 
  2 Shaver, Christian            Phoenix Bobc          43.59m     39.16m     128-06 
  3 Spigelmire, Kyle             Arizona Elit          35.05m     33.10m     108-07 
  4 Denton, Joshua               Unattached            30.48m     30.48m     100-00 
  5 Dancer, Austin               The Arizona                      29.81m      97-10 
  6 Wright, Douglas              Spartan Spee          24.89m     25.67m      84-03 
 
Hammer Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beene, Jacob                 Unattached            41.50m     41.79m     137-01 
  2 Spigelmire, Kyle             Arizona Elit          33.53m     30.10m      98-09 
  3 Fischer, Dylan               Arizona Elit          30.48m     26.04m      85-05 
  4 Shaver, Christian            Phoenix Bobc                     24.05m      78-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dancer, Austin               The Arizona           44.51m     47.66m     156-04 
  2 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                      45.81m     150-03 
  3 Shaver, Christian            Phoenix Bobc          47.70m     45.61m     149-08 
  4 Rice, Archie                 Mustangs Tc-          49.42m     45.47m     149-02 
  5 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma          46.08m     45.31m     148-08 
  6 Spigelmire, Kyle             Arizona Elit          36.58m     29.58m      97-00 
  7 Billings, Jon                Blue Devils                      24.61m      80-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carter                Unattached             10.80      10.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Eichler, Blake               Phoenix Bobc           10.94      10.96q  NWI  2 
  3 Simpson, Scott               Unattached             10.82      10.98q  NWI  1 
  4 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           11.00      11.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Justin                Unattached                        11.15q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc           11.42      11.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Gilliam, Malik               Arizona Flam           11.04      11.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Gaff, Benjamin               Team Showtym           11.30      11.52q  NWI  2 
  9 Moriel, Martin               Unattached             11.28      11.55q  NWI  1 
 10 Oakley, Jeremiah             The Arizona                       11.58   NWI  1 
 11 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn                      11.81   NWI  2 
 12 Mitchell, Damian             Do Right Edu           11.30      11.84   NWI  1 
 13 Hampton, RayVontae'          Do Right Edu           11.80      11.85   NWI  2 
 14 Shala, Kaameron              Do Right Edu                      11.92   NWI  1 
 15 McGrew, Christopher          Arizona Flam           11.95      11.97   NWI  2 
 16 Dawson, Isaac                Tucson Elite           11.80      12.13   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carter                Unattached             10.85      10.98   NWI 
  2 Simpson, Scott               Unattached             10.98      11.13   NWI 
  3 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           11.00      11.21   NWI 
  4 Eichler, Blake               Phoenix Bobc           10.96      11.26   NWI 
  5 Davis, Justin                Unattached             11.15      11.33   NWI 
  6 Gilliam, Malik               Arizona Flam           11.35      11.51   NWI 
  7 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc           11.33      11.76   NWI 
  8 Moriel, Martin               Unattached             11.55      11.77   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           23.23      22.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Senior, Brandon              Arizona Flam           22.05      22.48q  NWI  2 
  3 Simpson, Scott               Unattached             22.42      22.63q  NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Carter                Unattached             21.30      22.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Ghori, Siraaj                Tucson Elite           22.50      23.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Moriel, Martin               Unattached             22.63      23.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Jaackson, Jalane             The Arizona            21.83      23.84q  NWI  2 
  8 Leung, Christopher           Az Goldrush            23.00      23.89q  NWI  3 
  9 Harris, Deddrick             Thunderhardt  10       23.00      23.98q  NWI  2 
 10 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn                      23.99   NWI  2 
 11 Hampton, RayVontae'          Do Right Edu           24.00      24.03   NWI  3 
 12 Gilliam, Malik               Arizona Flam           22.86      24.05   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell, Damian             Do Right Edu           23.40      24.18   NWI  3 
 14 Gaff, Benjamin               Team Showtym           23.90      24.38   NWI  1 
 15 Shala, Kaameron              Do Right Edu                      24.83   NWI  2 
 16 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam           25.48      24.88   NWI  1 
 17 Dawson, Isaac                Tucson Elite           23.80      24.96   NWI  1 
 18 Austin, Blanchard            Arizona Flam           24.20      26.25   NWI  2 
 18 Spicer, Maurice              Unattached             23.80      26.25   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Scott               Unattached             22.63      22.47   NWI 
  2 Brown, Carter                Unattached             22.75      22.55   NWI 
  3 Senior, Brandon              Arizona Flam           22.48      22.84   NWI 
  4 Moriel, Martin               Unattached             23.30      23.57   NWI 
  5 Ghori, Siraaj                Tucson Elite           23.12      23.66   NWI 
  6 Jaackson, Jalane             The Arizona            23.84      23.90   NWI 
  7 Harris, Deddrick             Thunderhardt  10       23.98      23.98   NWI 
  8 Leung, Christopher           Az Goldrush            23.89      24.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLamb, Jordan               Arizona Chee           49.00      49.12   3 
  2 Eichler, Blake               Phoenix Bobc           48.79      49.32   3 
  3 Matiski, Mark                Team Showtym           49.50      50.46   3 
  4 Ghori, Siraaj                Tucson Elite           49.80      50.75   3 
  5 Moriel, Martin               Unattached             49.58      50.95   3 
  6 Leung, Christopher           Az Goldrush            52.00      51.99   3 
  7 Jaackson, Jalane             The Arizona            49.00      52.42   3 
  8 Mitchell, Damian             Do Right Edu           52.00      52.43   3 
  9 Gates, Armani                Do Right Edu                      52.93   1 
 10 Brown, Colin                 Arizona Elit           53.20      53.29   2 
 11 Alexander, Dustin            Vail Vipers-           52.00      54.23   2 
 12 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn                      55.23   1 
 13 Johnson, Dillon              Feel The Hea           53.56      56.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matiski, Mark                Team Showtym         1:56.00    1:58.97  
  2 Salazar, Terrance            Unattached           1:54.70    1:59.03  
  3 Zany, Alexandre              Team Showtym         1:56.00    1:59.61  
  4 Vazquez, Angel               Glendale Fla         2:00.00    2:01.08  
  5 Brown, Colin                 Arizona Elit         2:00.40    2:04.10  
  6 Gutierrez, Jesus             Glendale Fla         2:10.00    2:11.22  
  7 Gates, Armani                Do Right Edu                    2:13.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joshua             Unattached           4:21.00    4:09.11  
  2 Chavez, Randolph             Arizona Flam                    4:10.27  
  3 Villagran, Fermin            Arizona Flam                    4:15.79  
  4 Vazquez, Angel               Glendale Fla         4:10.00    4:16.72  
  5 Zany, Alexandre              Team Showtym         4:08.00    4:29.94  
  6 Martinez, Eddie              Arizona Chee                    4:30.73  
  7 Gutierrez, Jesus             Glendale Fla         4:30.00    4:31.91  
  8 Adames, Joseph               Glendale Fla         4:40.00    4:43.58  
  9 Sanderell, Luke              Bears Elite          4:30.20    4:47.18  
 10 Ontiveros, Jesus             Glendale Fla         4:38.00    4:49.29  
 11 Davis, Devonte               Coldwater Ex         5:00.00    5:03.32  
 12 Gates, Armani                Do Right Edu                    5:08.52  
 13 Montijo, Andrew              Sahuarita Sp                    5:14.15  
 14 Villalobos, Nathan           Glendale Fla         5:30.00    5:19.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Randolph             Arizona Flam                    9:18.31  
  2 Vazquez, Angel               Glendale Fla         9:15.00    9:34.44  
  3 Martinez, Eddie              Arizona Chee                    9:42.36  
  4 Adames, Joseph               Glendale Fla         9:45.00    9:43.50  
  5 Gutierrez, Jesus             Glendale Fla         9:45.00    9:55.55  
  6 Ontiveros, Jesus             Glendale Fla         9:45.00   10:01.70  
  7 Davis, Devonte               Coldwater Ex        10:15.00   10:20.34  
  8 Villalobos, Nathan           Glendale Fla        11:00.00   12:12.45  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael              Arizona Puma           14.81      14.45   NWI  2 
  2 Jamison, Vernon              Thunderhardt  10       14.51      14.48   NWI  2 
  3 Senior, Brandon              Arizona Flam           15.19      15.39   NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Deddrick             Thunderhardt  10       16.00      15.40   NWI  2 
  5 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc           15.55      15.54   NWI  2 
  6 McKenna, John                Arizona Puma           16.02      16.35   NWI  1 
  7 Lin, Ying                    Sahuarita Sp                      16.83   NWI  1 
  8 McGrew, Christopher          Arizona Flam           16.10      16.93   NWI  1 
  9 Buck, Patrick                Arizona Chee           15.00      17.05   NWI  2 
 10 Calles, Frank                Unattached             16.58      18.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36" ) Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael              Arizona Puma           55.00      55.43   2 
  2 Senior, Brandon              Arizona Flam           56.20      57.07   2 
  3 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           54.80      57.91   2 
  4 Jamison, Vernon              Thunderhardt  10                  58.30   1 
  5 Buck, Patrick                Arizona Chee           59.00      59.24   2 
  6 Lin, Ying                    Sahuarita Sp                    1:03.41   1 
  7 Calles, Frank                Unattached             55.39    1:04.88   2 
  8 McGrew, Christopher          Arizona Flam           59.20    1:06.53   2 
  9 Gates, Mario                 Do Right Edu                    1:13.78   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Joshua             Unattached                      7:15.26  
  2 Villagran, Fermin            Arizona Flam         7:05.00    7:15.34  
  3 Ontiveros, Jesus             Glendale Fla         7:30.00    7:24.24  
  4 Adames, Joseph               Glendale Fla         7:45.00    7:27.09  
  5 Davis, Devonte               Coldwater Ex         7:40.00    7:39.66  
  6 Vazquez, Angel               Glendale Fla         7:00.00    7:59.45  
  7 Villalobos, Nathan           Glendale Fla         8:30.00    9:06.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Arizona Flames Tc-1048  'A'                         42.85         DQ  
     1) Gilliam, Malik                  2) McGrew, Christopher            
     3) Senior, Brandon                 4) Williams, Dylan                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Showtyme Tc-1048  'A'                        3:19.00    3:35.76  
     1) Gaff, Benjamin                  2) Matiski, Mark                  
     3) Matiski, Matthew                4) Moore, Cody                    
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Eddie                Arizona Chee           2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Baker, Edmond                Arizona Elit           2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Roth, Jared                  Tucson Elite           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Uchytil, Braylen             Unattached                       J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 McKenna, John                Arizona Puma           1.95m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Thomas, Michael              Arizona Puma           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Hambrick, Mark               Mustangs Tc-           2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Ghori, Siraaj                Tucson Elite           1.91m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Spicer, Maurice              Unattached             1.73m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Garrett             Arizona Pole           4.91m      5.02m   16-05.50 
  2 Jarvis, Jake                 Unattached                        4.88m   16-00.00 
  3 Corona, Paul                 Unattached             4.90m      4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Lucatero, Alejandro          Raise The Ba           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Haddock, Bo                  Unattached             4.27m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Miller, John                 Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Brutsche, Braxton            Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Linder, Bradley              Arizona Puma           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Mitchell, Michael            Unattached             3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Yalung, Jared                Ultimate Hig           3.51m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Ruane, Colin                 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Foster, Sidan                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Marshall, Craig              Ultimate Hig           3.51m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis                  Arizona Chee           7.00m      7.15m   NWI  23-05.50 
  2 Williams, Dylan              Arizona Flam           6.63m      6.76m   NWI  22-02.25 
  3 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           6.51m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  4 Dennard, Josh                Elite Athletes 1       6.83m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Arizona Puma           6.85m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  6 Williams, Jamil              Mustangs Tc-           7.00m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  7 Baker, Edmond                Arizona Elit           6.71m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  8 Watson, Tanner               Red Roos Tc-           6.32m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  9 Hambrick, Mark               Mustangs Tc-           6.20m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
 10 McKenna, John                Arizona Puma           5.83m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 11 Roth, Jared                  Tucson Elite           5.77m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 12 Ghori, Siraaj                Tucson Elite           6.91m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
 13 Lee, Justin                  Red Roos Tc-           6.07m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 14 Hampton, RayVontae'          Do Right Edu                      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 15 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam           5.97m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis                  Arizona Chee          15.00m     13.83m   NWI  45-04.50 
  2 Hambrick, Mark               Mustangs Tc-          13.80m     13.60m   NWI  44-07.50 
  3 Williams, Jamil              Mustangs Tc-          14.10m     13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  4 McKenna, John                Arizona Puma          13.00m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  4 Lee, Justin                  Red Roos Tc-          12.93m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  6 Watson, Tanner               Red Roos Tc-          13.23m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  7 Spicer, Maurice              Unattached            13.26m     11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
  8 Brutsche, Braxton            Unattached                       11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  9 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam          11.49m     11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
 10 Johnson, James               Gilbert Tc-1                     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erik                Unattached                       16.82m   55-02.25 
  2 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma          16.83m     16.43m   53-11.00 
  3 Collins, Shawn               Unattached            15.57m     15.67m   51-05.00 
  4 Velasquez, Jesus             Unattached            15.38m     15.29m   50-02.00 
  5 Hawkinson, Ryan              Arizona Elit          15.52m     15.07m   49-05.50 
  6 Orduno, Aaron                Unattached            15.41m     14.64m   48-00.50 
  7 Rogers, Melvin               Unattached                       14.41m   47-03.50 
  8 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma          16.09m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  9 Collins, Adam                Pops Tc-1048          13.26m     13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Garcia, Rogelio              Unattached                       13.37m   43-10.50 
 11 Medina, Albert               Unattached            13.72m     13.33m   43-09.00 
 12 Doka, Val                    Tonto Apache                     12.68m   41-07.25 
 13 Valdez, Christian            Unattached            12.19m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Detherage, Ricky             Toro Throwers 10                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Hardison, Jared              Toro Throwers 10                 11.60m   38-00.75 
 16 Garcia, Matthew              Unattached            10.77m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 17 Childs, Maarcus              Toro Throwers 10                 10.30m   33-09.50 
 18 Luster-smith, Quashawn       Az Titans Ll          10.67m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 19 Sapata, Christopher          Coldwater Ex                      9.21m   30-02.75 
 20 Jacquez, Jordan              Vail Vipers-           9.05m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 -- Shaver, Chris                Mustangs Tc-          12.74m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy               Unattached            54.00m     53.00m     173-11 
  2 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma          50.80m     47.37m     155-05 
  3 Collins, Shawn               Unattached            50.22m     47.17m     154-09 
  4 Johnson, Erik                Unattached                       45.57m     149-06 
  5 Orduno, Aaron                Unattached            47.24m     44.26m     145-02 
  6 Rogers, Melvin               Unattached                       43.12m     141-06 
  7 Velasquez, Jesus             Unattached            45.01m     42.32m     138-10 
  8 Garcia, Rogelio              Unattached                       40.82m     133-11 
  9 Medina, Albert               Unattached            42.06m     40.48m     132-10 
 10 Garcia, Matthew              Unattached            39.27m     40.34m     132-04 
 11 Duggan, John                 Arizona Puma                     40.22m     131-11 
 12 Hawkinson, Ryan              Arizona Elit          38.10m     38.05m     124-10 
 13 Collins, Adam                Pops Tc-1048          39.95m     37.20m     122-00 
 14 Detherage, Ricky             Toro Throwers 10                 34.06m     111-09 
 15 Shaver, Chris                Mustangs Tc-          34.38m     30.89m     101-04 
 16 Childs, Maarcus              Toro Throwers 10                 28.33m      92-11 
 
Hammer Throw 12# Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy               Unattached            58.00m     58.59m     192-03 
  2 Valdez, Christian            Unattached            42.67m     42.41m     139-02 
  3 Garcia, Rogelio              Unattached                       42.01m     137-10 
  4 Duggan, John                 Arizona Puma                     41.72m     136-10 
  5 Medina, Albert               Unattached            26.82m     31.66m     103-10 
  6 Shaver, Chris                Mustangs Tc-                     22.37m      73-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy               Unattached            60.00m     61.81m     202-09 
  2 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma          59.40m     56.80m     186-04 
  3 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma          46.33m     50.02m     164-01 
  4 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc          51.20m     48.89m     160-05 
  5 Carlin, Alex                 Bears Elite                      35.95m     117-11 
  6 Valdez, Christian            Unattached            30.48m     34.69m     113-10 
  7 Duggan, John                 Arizona Puma                     31.89m     104-07 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Reece               Arizona Flam        18:38.01   18:17.29  
 -- Watkins, Damien              Arizona Flam                         DQ