Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2011 01:45 PM
                       2011 Regulation Meet - 4/30/2011                        
                           8 lane track 300 Hurdles                            
                                Canyon Del Oro                                 
                                Rivised RESULTS                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu           20.00      17.89   NWI  4 
  2 Bucks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      18.13   NWI  2 
  3 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      18.79   NWI  2 
  4 Medina, Victoria             Wicked                 21.62      18.81   NWI  4 
  5 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll           18.99      18.84   NWI  5 
  6 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You           19.85      18.90   NWI  5 
  7 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll           19.30      18.95   NWI  5 
  8 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You           19.97      19.41   NWI  4 
  9 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      20.79   NWI  1 
 10 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elite                     21.12   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Sydney               Team Bliss T                      22.08   NWI  1 
 12 Yarbrough, Xiyah             Az Titans Ll           23.50      22.43   NWI  3 
 13 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           22.82      22.93   NWI  3 
 14 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 23.41      23.27   NWI  3 
 15 Rodrigues, Raquel            Sahuarita Sp           25.98      23.36   NWI  2 
 16 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           24.07      24.08   NWI  3 
 17 Archuleta, Victoria          Team Bliss T                      24.31   NWI  1 
 18 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You           25.51      24.99   NWI  3 
 19 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            23.61      27.18   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T                      36.02   NWI  2 
  2 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu           41.80      36.88   NWI  5 
  3 Bucks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      37.23   NWI  1 
  4 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs TC                       38.79   NWI  2 
  5 Medina, Victoria             Wicked                 45.15      38.89   NWI  4 
  6 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You           44.11      39.16   NWI  4 
  7 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      39.76   NWI  1 
  8 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           41.61      39.92   NWI  5 
  9 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           40.74      40.59   NWI  5 
 10 Winter, Sydney               Arizona Flam           45.68      41.79   NWI  4 
 11 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           44.00      42.77   NWI  4 
 12 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You           45.14      43.18   NWI  4 
 13 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam           41.78      43.72   NWI  5 
 14 Guzman, Serena               Wicked                 47.00      44.26   NWI  4 
 15 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elite                     44.53   NWI  2 
 16 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      48.13   NWI  1 
 17 Martin, Sydney               Team Bliss T                      48.57   NWI  1 
 18 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu           51.36      48.62   NWI  3 
 19 Gaines, Tatyona              Arizona Chee                      49.16   NWI  2 
 20 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 49.07      50.00   NWI  3 
 21 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You         1:00.82      52.21   NWI  3 
 22 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           55.63      52.78   NWI  3 
 23 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                      53.09   NWI  2 
 24 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            50.40      54.55   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T         1:14.00    1:17.96   2 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC              1:25.12    1:25.02   2 
  3 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona          1:31.08    1:28.73   2 
  4 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona          1:29.98    1:33.59   2 
  5 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You         1:33.27    1:33.61   2 
  6 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                     1:36.69   1 
  7 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You         1:39.59    1:36.88   2 
  8 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu         1:45.00    1:39.28   1 
  9 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You         1:42.81    1:39.56   2 
 10 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam         1:36.31    1:39.98   2 
 11 Overson, Savannah            Vail Running                    1:42.05   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                    2:04.84   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:10.00    1:05.29  
     1) Hill, Jneya                     2) Johnson, Jhaidah               
     3) Johnson, Tyanna                 4) Patrick, Haley                 
  2 Pops TC  'A'                                      1:11.71    1:09.03  
     1) Brown, Chelsie                  2) Helu, Paelata                  
     3) Johnson, Joelle                 4) Turner, Rahni                  
  3 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:13.72  
     1) Graves, Uzuri                   2) Kennedy, Taniah                
     3) Ortiz, Selema                   4)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           3.24m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  3 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona                       2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  4 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  5 Johnson, Joelle              Pops TC                2.75m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  5 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                2.90m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  7 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8 Ingram, Sharon               Mustangs TC                       2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  9 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You           1.88m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona            2.10m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 11 Fields, Indiah               Sparten Speedste       2.97m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 Cuff, Kierrah                Sparten Speedste       3.83m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 12 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            2.55m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 14 Winter, Sydney               Arizona Flam           2.15m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 14 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elite                     2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 16 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 16 Palmore, Maiya               Mustangs TC            2.15m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 18 Martin, Sydney               Team Bliss T                      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 19 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 20 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona            1.67m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 21 Archuleta, Victoria          Team Bliss T                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 22 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You           1.18m      1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 23 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Overson, Savannah            Vail Running                     10.73m      35-02 
  2 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      8.82m      28-11 
  3 Estavillo, Tessa             Arizona Flam           8.55m      7.65m      25-01 
  4 Santoro, Kiara               Arizona Flam           8.11m      7.64m      25-01 
  5 Medina, Victoria             Wicked                            6.57m      21-07 
  6 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll           6.03m      6.21m      20-04 
  7 Bucks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      5.89m      19-04 
  8 Guzman, Serena               Wicked                            4.78m      15-08 
  9 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      4.20m      13-09 
 10 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 3.48m      2.85m       9-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            14.71      14.84   NWI  8 
  2 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            15.47      14.85   NWI  6 
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           14.63      14.97   NWI  8 
  4 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           15.00      15.20   NWI  8 
  5 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked                 15.28      15.25   NWI  8 
  6 Cuff, Ikeah                  Sparten Speedste       15.38      15.30   NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           14.99      15.39   NWI  8 
  7 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu           15.50      15.39   NWI  7 
  9 Moore, Jailah                Unattached             15.50      15.53   NWI  7 
 10 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           16.85      15.65   NWI  6 
 11 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           15.50      15.68   NWI  6 
 12 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            15.94      15.76   NWI  7 
 13 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T                      15.87   NWI  1 
 14 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           15.50      15.90   NWI  6 
 15 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu           15.61      15.91   NWI  8 
 16 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           15.45      15.94   NWI  6 
 17 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           15.31      16.09   NWI  6 
 18 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            16.02      16.15   NWI  5 
 19 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           15.81      16.18   NWI  7 
 20 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           15.94      16.30   NWI  7 
 20 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            15.81      16.30   NWI  7 
 22 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           17.64      16.42   NWI  5 
 23 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           16.62      16.78   NWI  5 
 23 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           15.72      16.78   NWI  7 
 25 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho           16.09      16.82   NWI  5 
 26 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            17.00      16.88   NWI  5 
 27 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      17.03   NWI  2 
 28 Mcdaniels, Lamya             Alliance You           17.66      17.25   NWI  5 
 29 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           17.85      17.69   NWI  4 
 30 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll                      17.72   NWI  2 
 31 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                      17.87   NWI  1 
 32 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll           17.23      17.89   NWI  5 
 33 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           18.19      17.98   NWI  4 
 34 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You           17.95      18.10   NWI  4 
 35 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elite                     18.31   NWI  1 
 36 Gross, Sharon                Sparten Speedste       19.28      18.36   NWI  4 
 37 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You           19.48      18.65   NWI  3 
 38 Malone, Kelly                Sahuarita Sp            9.68      18.67   NWI  2 
 39 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           18.43      18.81   NWI  4 
 40 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            19.12      19.22   NWI  4 
 41 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                18.07      19.39   NWI  4 
 42 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You           20.21      19.55   NWI  3 
 43 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho                      21.35   NWI  3 
 44 Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp           21.49      21.41   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           29.63      29.20   NWI  8 
  2 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            29.66      29.85   NWI  8 
  3 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           30.17      30.84   NWI  7 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            31.55      31.08   NWI  7 
  5 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           29.50      31.64   NWI  8 
  6 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked                 31.99      31.91   NWI  6 
  7 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           30.98      32.25   NWI  7 
  8 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu           31.30      32.36   NWI  7 
  9 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona            33.02      32.55   NWI  6 
 10 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T                      33.15   NWI  1 
 11 Cuff, Ikeah                  Sparten Speedste       32.20      33.17   NWI  6 
 12 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           31.00      33.55   NWI  7 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                34.60      33.65   NWI  5 
 14 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           31.00      33.68   NWI  7 
 15 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           35.06      34.04   NWI  5 
 15 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll           32.48      34.04   NWI  6 
 17 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee           30.00      34.15   NWI  8 
 18 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho           33.59      34.17   NWI  6 
 19 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu           31.07      34.60   NWI  7 
 20 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           33.31      34.62   NWI  6 
 21 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You           36.30      34.68   NWI  4 
 22 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            34.52      34.78   NWI  5 
 23 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           31.04      35.34   NWI  7 
 24 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            32.50      35.39   NWI  6 
 25 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           36.06      35.59   NWI  4 
 26 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            35.22      35.82   NWI  4 
 27 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           34.00      35.87   NWI  5 
 28 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee                      36.26   NWI  1 
 29 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      36.36   NWI  2 
 30 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll           36.55      36.37   NWI  4 
 31 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      37.51   NWI  2 
 32 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You           37.87      38.44   NWI  4 
 33 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elite                     38.52   NWI  3 
 34 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           37.32      38.54   NWI  4 
 35 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                      38.97   NWI  1 
 36 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll                      38.99   NWI  2 
 37 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC                       39.06   NWI  1 
 38 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           44.14      39.30   NWI  3 
 39 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll           34.65      39.51   NWI  5 
 40 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                38.16      39.63   NWI  4 
 41 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           38.00      39.76   NWI  4 
 42 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                      40.25   NWI  1 
 43 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           20.60      42.66   NWI  8 
 44 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      46.91   NWI  1 
 45 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho                      48.92   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:07.31   5 
  2 Black, Sky                   The Arizona          1:09.92    1:10.65   5 
  3 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:12.48   5 
  4 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:13.47   5 
  5 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          1:13.41    1:14.11   4 
  6 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:14.45   5 
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:15.20   4 
  8 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         1:13.41    1:15.31   4 
  9 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:16.03   5 
 10 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:16.49   3 
 11 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp         1:19.05    1:18.50   3 
 12 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:18.75   5 
 13 Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu         1:14.05    1:20.13   4 
 14 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:21.06   4 
 15 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC              1:22.91    1:21.39   3 
 16 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:21.71   4 
 17 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                    1:21.89   2 
 17 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                    1:21.89   1 
 19 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:21.92   4 
 20 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:24.96   4 
 21 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp         1:31.07    1:26.56   2 
 22 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You         1:27.82    1:27.64   3 
 23 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    1:29.08   1 
 24 Russell, Abigail             Az Titans Ll                    1:30.00   2 
 25 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu                    1:31.84   1 
 26 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:32.43   3 
 27 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma         1:40.38    1:35.23   2 
 28 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You         1:50.46    1:42.86   2 
 29 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                    1:48.63   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:49.31  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    2:51.42  
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    2:59.84  
  4 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                    3:03.21  
  5 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee                    3:04.83  
  6 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T                    3:07.24  
  7 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp         3:16.66    3:09.39  
  8 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    3:14.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                      58.41      58.02  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Phillips, Dominique            
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                1:03.95    1:06.68  
     1) Covington, Jailyn               2) Hoskins, Asia                  
     3) Sampson, Andrea                 4) Teixeira, Dominique            
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cuff, Ikeah                  Sparten Speedste       3.69m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           3.96m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  3 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            0.08m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Garner, Patrice              Miles Per Ho                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           3.14m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  6 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                3.25m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            2.88m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  9 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 10 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elite                     2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 11 Mcdaniels, Lamya             Alliance You           2.70m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 13 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 14 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 15 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            2.66m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 16 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You           2.51m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 17 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           2.15m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 18 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 19 Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            6.16m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Martin, Cieries              Do Right Edu                      4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked                 8.71m     11.41m      37-05 
  2 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                7.32m      8.95m      29-04 
  3 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp           6.35m      5.59m      18-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           13.63      13.75   NWI  6 
  2 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu           13.64      13.89   NWI  6 
  3 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           13.72      13.94   NWI  6 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           13.94      14.11   NWI  6 
  5 Fields, Asiah                Sparten Speedste       14.02      14.14   NWI  6 
  6 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You           15.11      14.36   NWI  5 
  7 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T                      14.59   NWI  2 
  8 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            14.29      14.64   NWI  6 
  9 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu           15.37      14.83   NWI  5 
 10 Hughes, Sydney               Sparten Speedste       14.28      14.97   NWI  6 
 10 Johnson, Lauren              Arizona Chee                      14.97   NWI  3 
 12 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You           15.21      15.01   NWI  5 
 13 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           15.21      15.06   NWI  5 
 14 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           15.05      15.18   NWI  5 
 15 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC            15.07      15.20   NWI  5 
 16 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           15.62      15.41   NWI  4 
 17 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                      15.59   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           17.50      15.63   NWI  4 
 19 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                15.43      15.80   NWI  5 
 20 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Edu                      15.83   NWI  2 
 21 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll           15.88      16.04   NWI  4 
 22 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           15.99      16.09   NWI  4 
 23 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      16.30   NWI  1 
 24 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           17.00      16.49   NWI  4 
 25 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant           16.50      16.50   NWI  4 
 26 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                16.69      16.54   NWI  4 
 27 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      16.55   NWI  2 
 28 Jones, Taylor                Team Bliss T                      16.66   NWI  1 
 29 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu                      16.72   NWI  3 
 30 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                      16.83   NWI  2 
 31 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu                      16.99   NWI  2 
 32 Big, Jillian                 Sahuarita Sp                      17.11   NWI  1 
 33 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      17.19   NWI  2 
 34 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You           18.77      18.48   NWI  3 
 35 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                19.16      18.89   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee           28.00      28.21   NWI  6 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           28.46      28.25   NWI  6 
  3 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu                      28.61   NWI  1 
  4 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           28.49      28.98   NWI  6 
  5 Fields, Asiah                Sparten Speedste       28.78      29.01   NWI  6 
  6 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           29.22      29.07   NWI  6 
  7 Ubungen, Lianna              Team Bliss T                      29.28   NWI  1 
  8 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                      29.47   NWI  2 
  9 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee           29.00      29.55   NWI  6 
 10 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T                      29.86   NWI  1 
 11 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You           32.95      30.09   NWI  4 
 12 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee           29.00      30.33   NWI  6 
 13 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Edu           30.20      30.60   NWI  6 
 14 Hughes, Sydney               Sparten Speedste       29.81      30.82   NWI  5 
 15 Gilbert, Jaueline            Arizona Chee           33.00      30.83   NWI  4 
 16 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu           15.17      30.85   NWI  3 
 17 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            29.66      30.93   NWI  5 
 18 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp           30.69      31.23   NWI  5 
 19 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You           30.87      31.46   NWI  5 
 20 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           31.66      31.75   NWI  5 
 21 Johnson, Lauren              Arizona Chee                      31.92   NWI  2 
 22 Payne, Renee                 Arizona Chee           32.00      31.94   NWI  4 
 23 Parr, Cameron                Team Bliss T                      32.17   NWI  1 
 24 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           31.25      32.26   NWI  5 
 25 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T                      32.93   NWI  2 
 26 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           34.20      32.99   NWI  3 
 27 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           31.21      33.32   NWI  5 
 28 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      33.78   NWI  3 
 29 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                33.54      33.86   NWI  4 
 30 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           35.00      35.04   NWI  3 
 31 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T                      35.12   NWI  3 
 32 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll           33.77      35.46   NWI  4 
 33 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                      35.89   NWI  2 
 34 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant           36.47      37.05   NWI  4 
 34 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam           32.91      37.05   NWI  4 
 36 Martin, Gebriel              Do Right Edu                      37.31   NWI  2 
 37 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           33.37      37.34   NWI  4 
 38 Jones, Taylor                Team Bliss T                      37.52   NWI  1 
 39 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      38.51   NWI  2 
 40 Collins, JaNae               Arizona Chee                      40.66   NWI  1 
 41 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You           40.40      40.80   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.28   4 
  2 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu         1:03.00    1:02.64   4 
  3 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:05.06   4 
  4 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You         1:09.27    1:06.69   4 
  5 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           1:07.00    1:07.02   4 
  6 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                    1:07.12   2 
  7 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:07.52   4 
  8 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         1:09.56    1:07.89   4 
  9 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam         1:10.00    1:07.90   3 
 10 Gilbert, Jaueline            Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:10.11   3 
 11 Payne, Renee                 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.06   3 
 12 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:11.30   4 
 13 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu                    1:13.98   2 
 14 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu                    1:14.66   2 
 15 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll         1:11.46    1:15.03   3 
 16 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You         1:13.25    1:15.21   3 
 17 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC                     1:15.58   1 
 18 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC          1:14.93    1:16.14   3 
 19 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:16.36   3 
 20 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam                    1:16.95   2 
 21 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                    1:17.86   1 
 22 Beckon, Kamonda              Az Titans Ll         1:21.27    1:18.76   2 
 23 Johnson, Tajanet             Do Right Edu                    1:19.47   2 
 24 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam         1:17.43    1:21.22   3 
 25 Jones, Taylor                Team Bliss T                    1:23.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T         2:40.00    2:36.53  
  2 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         2:41.95    2:39.81  
  3 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           2:41.00    2:40.04  
  4 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T         2:40.00    2:42.52  
  5 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         2:50.00    2:53.21  
  6 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam         2:49.95    3:00.96  
  7 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                    3:08.11  
  8 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                    3:38.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush                   12:03.93  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           15.91      16.11   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           16.00      16.35   NWI 
  3 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           19.33      19.66   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 54.00      53.12  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                 58.00    1:00.52  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Martin, Gebriel                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  1 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           4.52m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Fields, Asiah                Sparten Speedste       3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           4.07m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You           3.82m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           3.86m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  8 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Rochon, Camille              Pops TC                3.15m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 12 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 13 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                3.05m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 14 Hughes, Sydney               Sparten Speedste       3.96m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           9.14m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  2 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                      7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma                      7.31m   23-11.75 
  4 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                      6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                     16.45m      54-00 
  2 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                     15.78m      51-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          25.60m     28.29m      92-10 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                     26.69m      87-07 
  3 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                     20.71m      67-11 
  4 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                     15.15m      49-08 
  5 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                8.23m      8.39m      27-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moran, Lauren                Arizona Flam                   10:25.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.30      12.90   NWI  5 
  2 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             12.50      13.08   NWI  5 
  3 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             13.11      13.28   NWI  5 
  4 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            13.28      13.42   NWI  5 
  5 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.28      13.57   NWI  5 
  6 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            13.27      13.68   NWI  5 
  7 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           13.50      13.96   NWI  5 
  8 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu                      14.12   NWI  1 
  9 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu           14.00      14.13   NWI  4 
 10 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            14.50      14.28   NWI  4 
 11 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           14.21      14.31   NWI  4 
 12 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           14.12      14.38   NWI  4 
 13 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu                      14.40   NWI  2 
 14 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           14.59      14.47   NWI  3 
 14 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           14.29      14.47   NWI  4 
 16 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You           15.00      14.57   NWI  3 
 17 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           14.76      14.61   NWI  3 
 18 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           14.50      14.64   NWI  5 
 19 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            14.11      14.69   NWI  4 
 20 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                      14.70   NWI  1 
 21 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             14.50      14.79   NWI  3 
 22 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 14.52      15.15   NWI  3 
 23 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                      15.19   NWI  2 
 24 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            14.49      15.22   NWI  4 
 25 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      15.30   NWI  2 
 26 Stephens, Aliza              Alliance You                      15.48   NWI  2 
 27 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp           17.53      16.73   NWI  3 
 28 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu                      17.07   NWI  1 
 29 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                      17.17   NWI  1 
 30 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu                      17.66   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Unattached             26.30      26.34   NWI  5 
  2 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           25.60      26.82   NWI  5 
  3 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             26.10      26.92   NWI  5 
  3 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached             26.20      26.92   NWI  5 
  5 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            27.61      26.99   NWI  5 
  6 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc                      28.45   NWI  1 
  7 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu           28.69      28.75   NWI  4 
  8 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            27.37      28.76   NWI  5 
  9 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu                      28.88   NWI  1 
 10 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona            29.09      29.19   NWI  4 
 11 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            30.15      29.60   NWI  3 
 12 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           30.47      30.04   NWI  3 
 13 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            29.09      30.17   NWI  4 
 14 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           30.10      30.37   NWI  4 
 15 Hensley, Cayley              Pops TC                28.00      30.55   NWI  5 
 16 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 29.66      30.59   NWI  4 
 17 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           30.30      30.73   NWI  3 
 17 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            29.82      30.73   NWI  4 
 19 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             30.50      30.84   NWI  3 
 20 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu                      30.97   NWI  2 
 21 Vargas, Natalie              Sparten Speedste                  31.24   NWI  2 
 22 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                      31.79   NWI  2 
 23 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You           31.47      32.15   NWI  3 
 24 Beam, Kiana                  Sahuarita Sp                      32.30   NWI  1 
 25 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           29.54      32.53   NWI  4 
 26 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp           33.09      32.75   NWI  3 
 27 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                      32.94   NWI  2 
 28 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           33.36      33.01   NWI  2 
 29 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You           33.54      33.04   NWI  2 
 30 Stephens, Aliza              Alliance You                      34.15   NWI  1 
 31 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu                      35.07   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             58.10    1:00.61   5 
  2 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:05.30   5 
  3 Upshur, Ashley               Vail Running                    1:05.86   2 
  4 Tremble, Lashira             Unattached           1:03.33    1:06.48   5 
  5 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:06.73   4 
  6 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         1:05.42    1:06.87   5 
  7 Anderson, Aysha              Sparten Speedste     1:07.20    1:07.56   4 
  8 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam         1:04.55    1:07.89   5 
  9 Hensley, Cayley              Pops TC              1:06.00    1:07.99   5 
 10 Jarrett, Sasha               The Arizona          1:04.04    1:08.00   5 
 11 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu                    1:08.47   2 
 12 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona          1:08.07    1:09.33   4 
 13 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:10.56   4 
 14 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona          1:12.16    1:11.13   4 
 15 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You         1:15.43    1:13.90   3 
 16 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                    1:14.94   2 
 17 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You         1:14.17    1:15.32   3 
 18 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant                    1:15.87   2 
 19 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu                    1:18.54   2 
 20 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                    1:18.57   2 
 21 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu                    1:21.63   1 
 22 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp         1:26.63    1:24.80   3 
 23 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee                    1:27.88   1 
 24 Poole, Nina                  Arizona Bush                    1:34.50   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona          2:22.41    2:24.62  
  2 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         2:29.84    2:29.55  
  3 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached           2:40.00    2:45.29  
  4 Vargas, Natalie              Sparten Speedste     2:54.50    2:50.14  
  5 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    3:01.55  
  6 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You                    3:08.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           16.22      15.92   NWI 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           16.22      16.36   NWI 
  3 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            17.47      17.10   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Aysha              Sparten Speedste       20.09      17.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           30.70      50.82   NWI 
  2 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            33.13      52.18   NWI 
  3 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           32.33      53.25   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Aysha              Sparten Speedste       35.31      53.67   NWI 
  5 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            36.89      55.85   NWI 
  6 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma           38.84      56.42   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 52.00      53.22  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) Christenson, Samaya            
     3) Shedrick, Tala                  4) Smith, Autumn                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                 55.00      56.11  
     1) Ezell, Renora                   2) McCauley, Demeesha             
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona                       1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            5.02m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  2 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.72m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam                      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           4.57m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            3.82m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona            3.99m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona            4.44m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached             3.51m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           3.69m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 10 Stephens, Aliza              Alliance You                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 11 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 3.74m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 12 Williams, Anaya              Arizona Pant           4.39m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 13 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You           3.36m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 14 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee        29-01.00       9.25      0.23m 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                       8.25      0.21m 
  3 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                       7.50      0.19m 
  4 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu                       6.75      0.17m 
  5 Medina, Brianna              Wicked              16-00.25       6.00      0.15m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                     17.51m      57-05 
  2 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee          16.63m     16.63m      54-07 
  3 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     15.59m      51-02 
  4 Medina, Brianna              Wicked                 8.64m     13.51m      44-04 
  5 Poole, Nina                  Arizona Bush                     13.32m      43-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     12.48m      40-11 
  2 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu                      8.12m      26-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                   20:33.52  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           13.09      13.10   NWI 
  2 Ramey, Khajal                Vail Running           14.11      13.92   NWI 
  3 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             12.90      13.97   NWI 
  4 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           13.78      14.21   NWI 
  5 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      14.76   NWI 
  6 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                      15.80   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached             26.90      28.69   NWI 
  2 Ramey, Khajal                Vail Running           29.29      29.79   NWI 
  3 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc                      30.16   NWI 
  4 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC                33.50      31.40   NWI 
  5 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      32.09   NWI 
  6 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                      34.85   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         1:04.88    1:01.98  
  2 Tremble, Shanice             Unattached           1:07.11    1:07.60  
  3 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc         1:07.00    1:07.76  
  4 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                    1:10.92  
  5 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                    1:22.49  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee                   11:03.82  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  2 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  3 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC                2.84m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           6.92m      6.80m   22-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu                      17.76   NWI  3 
  2 Pandya, Ohm                  Miles Per Ho                      18.59   NWI  2 
  3 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      19.27   NWI  3 
  4 Fontenot, Andre              Team Bliss T                      19.99   NWI  2 
  5 Aguirre, Austin              Sahuarita Sp           22.74      22.11   NWI  3 
  6 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           28.30      22.30   NWI  3 
  7 Stauffacher-Gray, Erik       Unattached             24.10      24.44   NWI  3 
  8 Stovall, Zarjeae             Unattached                        24.48   NWI  2 
  9 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      26.96   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You           37.36      35.15   NWI  5 
  2 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                      35.74   NWI  1 
  3 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           37.90      36.09   NWI  5 
  4 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu                      36.16   NWI  1 
  5 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      37.15   NWI  3 
  6 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee                      38.09   NWI  5 
  7 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           39.50      38.47   NWI  4 
  8 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            40.74      38.60   NWI  4 
  9 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           34.26      38.66   NWI  5 
 10 Ude, Donovan                 Arizona Chee                      38.79   NWI  2 
 11 Fontenot, Andre              Team Bliss T                      39.19   NWI  2 
 12 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You           40.42      39.59   NWI  4 
 13 Lodihi, Azaan                Team Bliss T                      39.75   NWI  1 
 14 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked                 28.67      39.85   NWI  5 
 15 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You           41.44      40.66   NWI  4 
 16 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You           42.54      40.78   NWI  4 
 17 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp           37.20      41.50   NWI  5 
 18 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      42.88   NWI  1 
 19 Pena, Marco Emilio           Wicked                 44.01      43.23   NWI  4 
 20 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Ho           46.30      43.77   NWI  3 
 21 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked                 42.72      43.91   NWI  4 
 22 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      43.95   NWI  2 
 23 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           41.62      44.15   NWI  4 
 24 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      45.31   NWI  2 
 25 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You           45.96      46.54   NWI  3 
 26 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You           48.96      47.00   NWI  3 
 27 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                      47.71   NWI  1 
 28 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           53.70      50.54   NWI  3 
 29 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      53.88   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked               1:23.99    1:21.22  
  2 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu                    1:21.81  
  3 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                    1:28.80  
  4 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC          1:28.88    1:30.43  
  5 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                    1:57.44  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu                    3:24.17  
  2 Abeyta, Matthew              Team Bliss T                    3:31.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:15.38  
     1) Brown, Jamari                   2) Kennedy-Thomas, Steven         
     3) Monroe, Aaron                   4) Tamplin, Errick                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  2 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You           1.78m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  6 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC                       2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  6 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp           2.46m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  8 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC                       2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  9 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Abeyta, Matthew              Team Bliss T                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 11 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC                       2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 11 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Ho                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 14 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 15 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho                      0.75m   NWI   2-05.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC            4.11m      3.16m   10-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Magnusson, Jaden             Vail Running          11.43m     14.94m      49-00 
  2 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked                           11.94m      39-02 
  3 Pena, Marco Emilio           Wicked                           11.85m      38-10 
  4 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant                     11.71m      38-05 
  5 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC                       9.26m      30-04 
  6 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll           7.45m      8.71m      28-07 
  7 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll                      7.89m      25-11 
  8 Polanco, Matthew             Pops TC                7.32m      7.44m      24-05 
  9 McClintic, Nicholas          Sahuarita Sp           6.65m      6.12m      20-01 
 10 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked                 4.57m      5.25m      17-03 
 11 Jordan, Stephon              Az Titans Ll                      4.13m      13-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           14.14      13.86   NWI  8 
  2 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           14.03      13.98   NWI  8 
  3 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           14.97      14.39   NWI  7 
  4 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           14.53      14.44   NWI  8 
  5 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           14.83      14.50   NWI  7 
  6 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           14.56      14.63   NWI  8 
  7 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Flam           15.91      14.72   NWI  7 
  7 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            15.08      14.72   NWI  6 
  9 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           14.79      14.73   NWI  7 
 10 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            15.15      14.82   NWI  6 
 11 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T                      14.90   NWI  2 
 12 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           14.41      14.93   NWI  8 
 13 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           14.50      15.19   NWI  8 
 14 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           15.42      15.27   NWI  6 
 15 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            15.92      15.29   NWI  6 
 16 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           14.98      15.34   NWI  6 
 16 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           15.20      15.34   NWI  7 
 18 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           15.93      15.53   NWI  5 
 19 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           15.94      15.54   NWI  5 
 20 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           14.97      15.61   NWI  7 
 21 Brown, John                  Alliance You           15.00      15.65   NWI  7 
 22 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           16.01      15.68   NWI  5 
 23 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                 15.73      15.87   NWI  6 
 24 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You           16.00      16.12   NWI  5 
 25 Lopez, Alex                  Sahuarita Sp                      16.16   NWI  1 
 26 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           17.60      16.17   NWI  3 
 27 Lopez, Jordan                Sahuarita Sp                      16.47   NWI  1 
 28 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs TC            16.09      16.51   NWI  5 
 29 Byrd, Hashim                 Alliance You           16.55      16.54   NWI  5 
 30 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T                      16.59   NWI  2 
 31 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll           16.64      16.60   NWI  4 
 32 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           16.57      16.63   NWI  5 
 33 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            16.13      16.64   NWI  5 
 34 Fields, Isaiah               Sparten Speedste       16.95      16.96   NWI  4 
 35 Rodrigues, Gabriel           Sahuarita Sp                      17.07   NWI  1 
 36 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            16.75      17.18   NWI  4 
 37 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                 16.68      17.20   NWI  4 
 38 Polanco, Gabriel             Pops TC                19.00      17.27   NWI  3 
 39 Malone, Kyle                 Sahuarita Sp           18.54      17.45   NWI  3 
 40 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You                      17.62   NWI  2 
 41 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            17.40      17.68   NWI  4 
 42 Colona, Darius               Team Bliss T                      17.97   NWI  2 
 43 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll           19.06      18.19   NWI  3 
 44 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T                      18.47   NWI  2 
 45 Cross, Torian                Vail Running                      18.61   NWI  2 
 46 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      18.76   NWI  2 
 47 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You           19.35      18.99   NWI  3 
 48 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           20.20      19.71   NWI  3 
 49 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      19.75   NWI  1 
 50 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp           20.63      20.05   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            30.94      30.10   NWI  5 
  2 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           29.38      30.62   NWI  6 
  3 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           31.02      30.69   NWI  5 
  4 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           30.45      30.89   NWI  6 
  5 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           30.46      31.10   NWI  6 
  6 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running           30.59      31.51   NWI  5 
  7 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked                 30.61      31.58   NWI  5 
  8 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee                      31.68   NWI  1 
  9 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                32.13      31.76   NWI  5 
 10 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T                      32.01   NWI  1 
 11 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu           34.01      32.17   NWI  4 
 12 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           32.99      32.28   NWI  4 
 13 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           32.51      32.29   NWI  5 
 14 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           30.01      32.34   NWI  6 
 15 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           30.06      32.48   NWI  6 
 16 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           35.20      32.92   NWI  3 
 17 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                 32.34      33.56   NWI  5 
 18 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You           33.78      33.95   NWI  4 
 19 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           32.45      34.01   NWI  5 
 20 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                 34.92      34.09   NWI  4 
 21 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            34.57      34.66   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs TC            33.20      34.86   NWI  4 
 23 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           35.47      35.03   NWI  3 
 24 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You           36.27      35.31   NWI  3 
 25 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           33.00      35.60   NWI  4 
 26 Lopez, Jordan                Sahuarita Sp                      35.68   NWI  1 
 27 Rodrigues, Gabriel           Sahuarita Sp                      36.98   NWI  1 
 28 Colona, Darius               Team Bliss T                      37.33   NWI  1 
 29 Lopez, Alex                  Sahuarita Sp                      37.89   NWI  1 
 30 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            37.12      38.53   NWI  3 
 31 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T                      39.50   NWI  2 
 32 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You           41.40      40.16   NWI  3 
 33 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      41.06   NWI  2 
 34 Gaines, DaFond               Arizona Chee                      43.11   NWI  2 
 35 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           42.58      44.69   NWI  2 
 36 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      51.06   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:08.30   4 
  2 Frilot, Llyod                Team Bliss T                    1:09.69   1 
  3 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam         1:13.31    1:12.46   3 
  4 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll         1:09.00    1:13.20   4 
  5 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:13.31   2 
  6 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:13.48   3 
  7 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:13.56   4 
  8 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:13.88   4 
  9 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         1:14.17    1:13.94   3 
 10 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC              1:13.89    1:14.47   3 
 11 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam         1:20.00    1:15.38   2 
 12 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T                    1:18.34   1 
 13 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You         1:21.89    1:18.86   1 
 14 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll         1:19.00    1:19.53   2 
 15 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:21.53   2 
 16 Fields, Isaiah               Sparten Speedste     1:29.90    1:21.77   1 
 17 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:19.13    1:23.36   2 
 18 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:26.26   3 
 19 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T                    1:26.58   1 
 20 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:36.60   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        1:01.00    1:00.95  
     1) Brown, John                     2) Byrd, Hashim                   
     3) Gilmore, Bryan                  4) Walker, Jaleel                 
 -- Az Titans Llc  'A'                                1:00.38         DQ  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Davis, Shamon                  
     3) Teixeira, Corey                 4) Tolton, Bijan                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                           5:08.51  
     1) Abeyta, Michael                 2) Boroff, Joseph                 
     3) Frilot, Llyod                   4) Hodge, Desean                  
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   5:16.24  
     1) Brown, John                     2) Byrd, Hashim                   
     3) Gilmore, Bryan                  4) Walker, Jaleel                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                      0.90m    2-11.50 
  3 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu                      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           3.99m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running           3.58m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  3 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           4.09m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           3.55m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  6 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           3.77m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T                      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  8 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  9 Lopez, Alex                  Sahuarita Sp                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 11 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            3.08m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 12 Lopez, Jordan                Sahuarita Sp                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13 Fields, Isaiah               Sparten Speedste       3.50m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 14 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 15 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                 0.17m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 16 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            2.22m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 17 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 18 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You           1.90m      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 19 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp           1.47m      1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  Arizona Flam           6.18m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                      5.73m   18-09.75 
  3 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            5.00m      5.64m   18-06.00 
  4 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Emery                  Arizona Flam          25.73m     30.10m      98-09 
  2 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc                     22.95m      75-03 
  3 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked                           19.74m      64-09 
  4 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running                     18.99m      62-04 
  5 Cross, Torian                Vail Running                     16.92m      55-06 
  6 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll                     14.72m      48-03 
  7 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T                     14.20m      46-07 
  8 Rodrigues, Gabriel           Sahuarita Sp                     11.55m      37-11 
  9 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                     10.22m      33-06 
 10 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                            7.97m      26-02 
 11 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp                      7.92m      26-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Demontay              Unattached             12.79      13.10   NWI  7 
  2 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running           13.51      13.45   NWI  7 
  3 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                13.39      13.57   NWI  7 
  4 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           13.76      13.59   NWI  7 
  5 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           13.37      13.61   NWI  7 
  6 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           13.97      13.62   NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           13.95      13.63   NWI  6 
  8 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee           15.30      13.80   NWI  4 
  9 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           13.94      13.83   NWI  6 
  9 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You           14.44      13.83   NWI  5 
 11 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona            14.17      13.90   NWI  6 
 11 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You           14.31      13.90   NWI  5 
 13 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc                      14.01   NWI  2 
 14 Patterson, Ardis             Miles Per Ho           14.18      14.06   NWI  6 
 14 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           13.91      14.06   NWI  7 
 16 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You           13.91      14.07   NWI  7 
 17 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           15.00      14.13   NWI  5 
 18 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                14.89      14.20   NWI  5 
 19 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           13.98      14.27   NWI  6 
 20 Prince, Gerren               Az Titans Ll                      14.28   NWI  2 
 21 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           14.29      14.43   NWI  6 
 22 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      14.47   NWI  2 
 23 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           15.15      14.53   NWI  4 
 24 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            14.45      14.65   NWI  5 
 25 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           15.10      14.73   NWI  5 
 26 Cutright, Travis             Miles Per Ho           14.77      14.80   NWI  5 
 27 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu                      15.08   NWI  2 
 28 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                15.29      15.13   NWI  4 
 29 Quihuis, Brandon             Az Titans Ll           15.13      15.17   NWI  4 
 30 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      15.21   NWI  1 
 30 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      15.21   NWI  1 
 32 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running           15.03      15.27   NWI  5 
 33 Tamplin, Alay'jon            Alliance You           15.34      15.71   NWI  4 
 34 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            15.36      15.85   NWI  4 
 35 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                      16.00   NWI  1 
 36 Hagerty, Joey                Arizona Chee                      16.04   NWI  1 
 37 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           15.16      16.06   NWI  4 
 38 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona            16.51      16.08   NWI  3 
 39 Maestas, Tre'                Team Bliss T                      16.17   NWI  2 
 40 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           16.27      16.24   NWI  3 
 41 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Ho           16.84      16.31   NWI  3 
 42 Silva, Sal                   Sahuarita Sp           17.54      16.88   NWI  3 
 43 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           18.96      17.99   NWI  3 
 44 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam           19.42      18.60   NWI  3 
 45 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                19.64      20.05   NWI  3 
 46 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           20.10      22.45   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           28.64      28.30   NWI  4 
  2 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           29.16      29.44   NWI  4 
  3 Prince, Gerren               Az Titans Ll                      29.78   NWI  1 
  4 Patterson, Ardis             Miles Per Ho           31.44      30.14   NWI  3 
  5 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           29.19      30.46   NWI  4 
  6 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You           31.24      30.54   NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Delvin                Unattached             28.90      30.61   NWI  4 
  8 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                30.98      30.88   NWI  3 
  9 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      30.90   NWI  1 
 10 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      31.11   NWI  2 
 11 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You           30.41      31.26   NWI  3 
 12 Cutright, Travis             Miles Per Ho           31.80      31.79   NWI  3 
 13 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      32.55   NWI  2 
 14 Garcia, Sebastian            Team Bliss T                      32.96   NWI  1 
 15 Maestas, Tre'                Team Bliss T                      33.74   NWI  1 
 16 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            30.59      33.76   NWI  3 
 17 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Ho           38.20      33.98   NWI  2 
 18 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           33.95      34.03   NWI  2 
 19 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           30.16      34.87   NWI  4 
 20 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           32.91      35.40   NWI  3 
 21 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           38.22      42.06   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T         1:02.00    1:01.46   4 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:02.71   4 
  3 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:03.71   4 
  4 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC              1:04.32    1:03.83   4 
  5 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:04.01   4 
  6 Jones, Demontay              Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.26   4 
  7 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You         1:06.55    1:06.34   3 
  8 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You         1:12.81    1:06.67   3 
  9 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:07.00   4 
 10 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You         1:09.03    1:07.38   3 
 11 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You         1:12.83    1:09.09   2 
 12 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.17   2 
 13 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu                    1:10.33   1 
 14 Quihuis, Brandon             Az Titans Ll         1:10.46    1:10.71   3 
 15 Jones, Delvin                Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.89   3 
 16 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         1:12.00    1:12.10   3 
 17 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona          1:13.10    1:12.28   2 
 18 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll         1:11.91    1:13.35   3 
 19 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                    1:14.23   1 
 20 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:14.63   2 
 21 Garcia, Sebastian            Team Bliss T                    1:15.14   1 
 22 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked               1:19.91    1:18.64   2 
 23 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll         1:19.62    1:23.50   2 
 24 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running                    1:26.13   1 
 25 Tamplin, Alay'jon            Alliance You         1:33.08    1:34.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         2:25.00    2:29.04  
  2 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         2:36.55    2:36.49  
  3 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc                    2:38.82  
  4 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona          2:43.75    2:39.04  
  5 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll         2:37.64    2:40.86  
  6 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         2:46.01    2:42.63  
  7 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You                    2:42.79  
  8 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll         2:36.37    2:46.09  
  9 Jones, Delvin                Unattached                      2:47.27  
 10 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked               3:00.00    2:47.39  
 11 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         3:00.69    2:49.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu                 1:25:12.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           13.62      13.72   NWI  2 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           14.37      14.25   NWI  2 
  3 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           14.52      14.69   NWI  2 
  4 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                 0:27:46.01   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Dereck             Arizona Chee                 0:27:46.50   NWI  1 
  6 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                 0:27:46.59   NWI  1 
  7 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam                 0:27:49.39   NWI  1 
 -- Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           15.82         DQ   NWI  2 
 -- Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           14.23         DQ   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     53.09  
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) McGee, Kyteryion               
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
  2 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                      53.26      54.28  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Taylor, Cameron                 4) Tellis, Leroy                  
  3 Miles Per Hour  'A'                                            55.43  
     1) Cutright, Travis                2) Kirk, Nasir                    
     3) Patterson, Ardis                4) Pitts, Isaiah                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                    4:24.42    4:23.37  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Hampton, Dominique              4) Taylor, Cameron                
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                        4:25.00    4:26.72  
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Thomas, Tehran                 
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
  3 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           4:58.86  
     1) Corrales, Jason                 2) Mendoza, Silas                 
     3) Quihuis, Brandon                4) Yarbrough, Lawrence            
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            4.79m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                4.34m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  5 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running           4.24m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running           4.32m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  7 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running           3.61m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Ward, Robert                 Miles Per Ho                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 Maestas, Tre'                Team Bliss T                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 11 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked                 4.50m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            3.86m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 13 Garcia, Sebastian            Team Bliss T                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 14 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                3.96m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 15 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona            3.41m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            11.25m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  2 Colfield, David              Sparten Speedste       9.26m      8.77m   28-09.25 
  3 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      8.48m   27-10.00 
  4 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam           8.79m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  5 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You           7.62m      7.93m   26-00.25 
  6 Magnusson, Jacob             Vail Running           6.71m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  7 Martin, Noah                 Pops TC                4.88m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  8 Silva, Sal                   Sahuarita Sp                      6.28m   20-07.25 
  9 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running                      4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     27.30m      89-07 
  2 Colfield, David              Sparten Speedste      25.31m     22.05m      72-04 
  3 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam                     21.40m      70-02 
  4 Coleman, Sebastain           Arizona Flam          16.04m     20.39m      66-11 
  5 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                     18.71m      61-05 
  6 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          17.15m     17.76m      58-03 
  7 Martin, Noah                 Pops TC               12.19m     13.34m      43-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          35.62m     50.33m     165-01 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          28.52m     39.95m     131-01 
  3 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc                     35.16m     115-04 
  4 Colfield, David              Sparten Speedste      34.37m     34.59m     113-06 
  5 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu                     33.72m     110-07 
  6 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu                     31.22m     102-05 
  7 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu                     24.62m      80-09 
  8 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running          16.43m     24.59m      80-08 
  9 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running                     24.36m      79-11 
 10 Magnusson, Jacob             Vail Running          14.55m     23.61m      77-05 
 11 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona           17.36m     15.76m      51-08 
 12 Martin, Noah                 Pops TC                9.14m     14.94m      49-00 
 13 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho                     13.22m      43-04 
 14 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                6.10m      9.25m      30-04 
 15 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running                      1.91m       6-03 
 16 Overson, Zachary             Vail Running                      1.07m       3-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ware, Derek                  Arizona Chee           11.62      11.70   NWI  6 
  2 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           11.80      11.89   NWI  6 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            12.63      12.52   NWI  6 
  4 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           12.64      12.57   NWI  6 
  5 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           12.95      12.67   NWI  6 
  6 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            13.07      12.92   NWI  6 
  7 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu           12.82      12.94   NWI  6 
  8 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           12.61      12.97   NWI  6 
  9 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           13.17      13.11   NWI  5 
 10 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           13.20      13.12   NWI  5 
 11 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           13.32      13.27   NWI  5 
 12 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu           13.64      13.36   NWI  4 
 13 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           13.21      13.49   NWI  5 
 13 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           13.60      13.49   NWI  5 
 15 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           13.62      13.61   NWI  5 
 16 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                      13.65   NWI  1 
 17 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu                      13.67   NWI  1 
 18 Colfield, Chris              Sparten Speedste       13.75      13.69   NWI  4 
 19 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You           13.62      13.72   NWI  5 
 20 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                13.89      13.73   NWI  4 
 21 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           14.03      13.82   NWI  3 
 22 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      13.97   NWI  1 
 23 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           13.80      13.98   NWI  4 
 24 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                      14.13   NWI  2 
 25 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           13.80      14.14   NWI  4 
 25 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll           14.23      14.14   NWI  3 
 27 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll                      14.41   NWI  2 
 28 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                14.38      14.64   NWI  3 
 29 Alvarado, Frankie            Arizona Chee                      14.87   NWI  1 
 30 Lundy, Devonte               Arizona Flam           13.91      14.88   NWI  4 
 31 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp           15.82      14.89   NWI  3 
 32 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                14.55      14.90   NWI  3 
 33 Kaiser, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                      15.01   NWI  1 
 34 Park, Tannor                 Az Titans Ll                      15.50   NWI  2 
 35 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You           15.64      15.60   NWI  3 
 36 Keagle, Jordan               Arizona Puma           13.64      15.66   NWI  4 
 37 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      18.47   NWI  2 
 38 Silva, Paul                  Sahuarita Sp           20.87      19.86   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           25.87      25.62   NWI  5 
  2 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            25.67      25.91   NWI  5 
  3 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu           25.47      25.92   NWI  5 
  4 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            26.67      26.55   NWI  4 
  5 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           26.80      27.10   NWI  4 
  6 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           25.91      27.16   NWI  5 
  7 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           25.84      27.37   NWI  5 
  8 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           27.36      27.50   NWI  4 
  9 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           26.05      27.78   NWI  5 
 10 Colfield, Chris              Sparten Speedste                  28.02   NWI  1 
 11 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           27.26      28.10   NWI  4 
 12 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           29.80      28.59   NWI  3 
 13 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                      28.63   NWI  1 
 14 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           29.34      28.75   NWI  3 
 15 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      28.80   NWI  1 
 16 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                28.52      28.81   NWI  3 
 17 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll           29.09      28.86   NWI  3 
 18 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu           28.25      28.99   NWI  4 
 18 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           29.95      28.99   NWI  3 
 20 Frilot, William              Team Bliss T                      29.03   NWI  1 
 21 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu                      29.09   NWI  1 
 22 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                      29.84   NWI  1 
 23 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll                      29.85   NWI  2 
 24 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You           29.72      29.99   NWI  3 
 25 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                29.78      30.47   NWI  3 
 26 Kaiser, Brayden              Phoenix Bobc                      30.57   NWI  1 
 27 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You           32.19      30.87   NWI  2 
 28 Park, Tannor                 Az Titans Ll           31.28      31.04   NWI  2 
 29 Ward, Clyde                  Miles Per Ho           34.20      32.56   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           56.87      57.84   4 
  2 Butler, Markez               Alliance You         1:02.64    1:00.56   3 
  3 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:00.67   4 
  4 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC          1:00.77    1:01.89   4 
  5 Alexander, Austin            Vail Running         1:02.00    1:02.82   3 
  6 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona          1:01.55    1:02.86   4 
  7 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll         1:04.66    1:03.16   3 
  8 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll         1:03.93    1:05.87   3 
  9 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:05.99   2 
 10 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC              1:05.62    1:06.55   3 
 11 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp                    1:06.67   2 
 12 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                    1:06.68   1 
 13 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll         1:07.46    1:06.98   3 
 14 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu         1:02.00    1:07.55   4 
 15 Robinson, Jordan             Az Titans Ll                    1:08.98   1 
 16 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You         1:11.01    1:16.07   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         2:09.00    2:11.19  
  2 Frilot, William              Team Bliss T                    2:21.84  
  3 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.33  
  4 Ward, Clyde                  Miles Per Ho         2:50.00    2:55.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tippton, Rico                Sparten Speedste       17.11      15.87   NWI 
  2 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           16.00      17.44   NWI 
  3 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu                      18.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu                      33.02   NWI 
  2 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                34.93      34.16   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     50.20  
     1) Butler, Markez                  2) Lucas, Chase                   
     3) Sharp, Malique                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
  2 Az Titans Llc  'B'                                  53.97      56.14  
     1) Park, Tannor                    2) Parrish, Jason                 
     3) Robinson, Jordan                4) Romos, Kevin                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   4:12.81  
     1) Butler, Markez                  2) Lucas, Chase                   
     3) Sharp, Malique                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippton, Rico                Sparten Speedste       1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Summerset, Justice           Tuscon Elite           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Alexander, Austin            Vail Running           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tippton, Rico                Sparten Speedste       4.86m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Summerset, Justice           Tuscon Elite           5.36m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3 Moran, Brandon               Arizona Flam           5.00m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee                      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5 Colfield, Chris              Sparten Speedste       4.36m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  7 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho                      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Alvarado, Frankie            Arizona Chee                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                4.14m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 10 Ward, Clyde                  Miles Per Ho                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tippton, Rico                Sparten Speedste      10.94m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam           9.59m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee                     10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      9.94m   32-07.50 
  5 Jones, Hunter                Unattached                        9.40m   30-10.25 
  6 Colfield, Chris              Sparten Speedste       8.56m      8.98m   29-05.50 
  7 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu                      8.97m   29-05.25 
  8 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                7.62m      7.73m   25-04.50 
  9 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                      7.70m   25-03.25 
 10 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           7.76m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 11 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho                      6.63m   21-09.00 
 12 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho                      6.51m   21-04.25 
 13 Silva, Paul                  Sahuarita Sp                      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                     31.01m     101-09 
  2 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           29.93m     30.28m      99-04 
  3 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam          28.55m     30.11m      98-09 
  4 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu                     26.90m      88-03 
  5 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC               21.95m     24.87m      81-07 
  6 Little, Dakel                Pops TC               18.52m     20.75m      68-01 
  7 Bardwell-Jones, Dareen       Arizona Chee                     19.81m      65-00 
  8 Silva, Paul                  Sahuarita Sp                     15.14m      49-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Elliot                 Arizona Flam          34.11m     31.73m     104-01 
  2 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           27.70m     23.19m      76-01 
  3 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                     20.19m      66-03 
  4 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu                     19.71m      64-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                11.61      12.01   NWI  2 
  2 Garcia, Christian            Team Bliss T                      12.20   NWI  1 
  3 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            12.44      12.39   NWI  2 
  3 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam                      12.39   NWI  1 
  5 Magnusson, Levi              Vail Running           12.09      12.44   NWI  2 
  6 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           12.92      12.77   NWI  2 
  7 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 12.69      12.94   NWI  2 
  8 Mander, Amrinder             Arizona Bush                      13.11   NWI  1 
  9 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll           13.01      13.50   NWI  2 
 10 Black, Dale                  Arizona Chee                      14.01   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee                      16.08   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                24.50      24.22   NWI  2 
  2 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           25.58      24.68   NWI  2 
  2 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 25.56      24.68   NWI  2 
  4 Magnusson, Levi              Vail Running           26.00      25.61   NWI  2 
  5 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            25.07      25.76   NWI  2 
  6 Mickens, Avery               Sparten Speedste       24.80      26.47   NWI  2 
  7 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam                      27.56   NWI  1 
  8 Mander, Amrinder             Arizona Bush                      28.10   NWI  1 
  9 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee                      33.97   NWI  1 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T                   10:32.32  
  2 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T                   11:42.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cody               Team Bliss T                      21.95   NWI 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           1.20m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sullivan, Cody               Team Bliss T                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona                       5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Overstreet, Khalil           Arizona Flam                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 4.50m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll           4.33m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  5 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee           3.67m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  7 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Christian            Team Bliss T                     10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 Wright, Douglas              Sparten Speedste       0.21m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Douglas              Sparten Speedste      21.56m     24.81m      81-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           11.72      11.92   NWI 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           5.93m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Christopher          Unattached                       12.13m   39-09.75 
  2 Luster-Smith, Quashawn       Az Titans Ll          10.57m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luster-Smith, Quashawn       Az Titans Ll          28.94m     21.36m      70-01