Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2011 08:40 PM
            47th Annual Phoenix Invitational - 4/2/2011 to 4/3/2011            
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.86      15.62q  NWI  8 
  2 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T           17.01      15.97q  NWI 11 
  3 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           17.03      16.30q  NWI  7 
  4 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U           16.25      16.52q  NWI  8 
  5 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            15.00      16.62q  NWI  1 
  6 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                17.94      16.66q  NWI 14 
  7 McClanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           16.34      16.75q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            16.00      16.76q  NWI 13 
  9 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles            15.10      16.77q  NWI 15 
 10 Browne, Makayla              Unattached             16.17      16.79   NWI  6 
 11 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           16.13      16.86   NWI 15 
 12 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U           16.49      16.93   NWI  4 
 13 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           19.74      16.94   NWI 13 
 14 McGregor, Trinity            Quiet Fire T           16.95      17.00   NWI  5 
 15 Anderson, Ajah               California R           16.00      17.03   NWI  2 
 16 Ford, Milan                  Bay Cities U           16.90      17.10   NWI 12 
 17 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           16.56      17.15   NWI  7 
 18 James, Jayden                Arizona Chee           17.62      17.25   NWI  1 
 19 Deckard, Alexis              Quiet Fire T           16.00      17.38   NWI 13 
 20 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T           17.63      17.44   NWI 14 
 21 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           17.01      17.53   NWI 11 
 22 Grady, Jordyn                California R           15.90      17.54   NWI  4 
 23 Zackery, Jayda               Bay Cities U                      17.61   NWI  6 
 23 Morris, Jaivirea             Team Hurrica                      17.61   NWI  9 
 25 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona            17.63      17.64   NWI 11 
 26 Nelson, Devin                Los Angeles            16.22      17.78   NWI 10 
 27 Moore-Miller, Alexandria     Los Angeles            17.90      17.91   NWI 11 
 28 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn           17.60      17.95   NWI 16 
 29 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           22.20      18.05   NWI 13 
 30 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           17.79      18.06   NWI  3 
 30 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He           20.20      18.06   NWI  5 
 32 Stansberry, Kyndaal          Southwest St           17.00      18.11   NWI 15 
 33 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           17.84      18.12   NWI 10 
 33 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           17.84      18.12   NWI 14 
 35 Alexander, Shayda            Do Right Edu                      18.15   NWI  5 
 36 Hutchinson, Amreah           Az Flames TC           18.21      18.24   NWI  7 
 37 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush            17.00      18.26   NWI 11 
 38 Jones, India                 Los Angeles            19.00      18.30   NWI  5 
 39 Clampitt, Zerlinda           Long Beach S           18.46      18.33   NWI  6 
 40 Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                      18.35   NWI  3 
 41 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           17.28      18.37   NWI  3 
 42 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You                      18.41   NWI 15 
 43 Henson, Amunique             Las Vegas Bl                      18.43   NWI  7 
 43 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           17.69      18.43   NWI  2 
 45 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           20.29      18.46   NWI 13 
 46 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                      18.50   NWI  2 
 47 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks           18.00      18.52   NWI 15 
 48 Browne, MacKenize            Unattached             19.10      18.57   NWI  6 
 48 Venable, Giauni              Moreno Valle           21.00      18.57   NWI 12 
 50 Jordan, Navaeh               Las Vegas Bl                      18.59   NWI 10 
 51 Johnson, Joelle              Pops TC                18.35      18.78   NWI  3 
 52 Davis, Teyanna               Arizona Tita           18.58      18.87   NWI  9 
 53 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita           19.02      19.01   NWI  9 
 54 Session, Melanie             Falcon Talons Co                  19.06   NWI 11 
 54 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            18.59      19.06   NWI  5 
 56 Minter, Ejhanie              Az Flames TC           17.79      19.14   NWI 16 
 57 Brown, Alexis                Speed City T           19.00      19.20   NWI  4 
 58 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      19.21   NWI  4 
 59 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           18.26      19.23   NWI  8 
 60 Dulaney, Zadaya              Kingdom Runn           19.60      19.32   NWI 13 
 61 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn           17.00      19.39   NWI  9 
 62 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U           18.44      19.43   NWI  8 
 63 Henderson, Dmani             Team Hurrica                      19.47   NWI 16 
 64 Clausell, Briaa              Speed City T           19.00      19.55   NWI 16 
 65 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      19.60   NWI  6 
 66 Grogam, Juliana              Sgv High Per           18.90      19.66   NWI  1 
 67 Lightford, Jayeen            Team Hurrica                      19.72   NWI  6 
 68 Cruz, Cynthia                Unattached                        19.80   NWI  2 
 69 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You                      19.85   NWI 10 
 70 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      19.89   NWI  3 
 71 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            20.78      20.00   NWI  4 
 72 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U           19.90      20.02   NWI  1 
 73 Yarbrough, Xiyah             Arizona Tita                      20.09   NWI  5 
 74 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Edu           18.42      20.14   NWI 13 
 74 Williams, Lexie              Rancho TC                         20.14   NWI 14 
 76 Courtney-Muslim, Honesti     California R                      20.15   NWI 14 
 77 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           20.45      20.16   NWI 14 
 78 Barry, Tiera                 Moreno Valle           20.00      20.17   NWI  7 
 79 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You                      20.18   NWI  9 
 80 Hansbrough, Shemi            Bay Cities U           20.62      20.19   NWI 10 
 81 Jackson, Zhyonna             Hub City               18.00      20.27   NWI 13 
 82 Thomas, Sarai                Alliance You           18.32      20.31   NWI 14 
 83 Robinson, Dshonna            Team Bliss T                      20.32   NWI  2 
 84 Estavillo, Tessa             Az Flames TC           18.94      20.35   NWI  1 
 85 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           20.62      20.36   NWI  5 
 86 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           19.87      20.44   NWI  9 
 86 Novacek, Elizabeth           Gtd Go The D                      20.44   NWI 10 
 88 Jordan, Ayaunna              Las Vegas Bl                      20.46   NWI  8 
 89 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           20.20      20.51   NWI 13 
 90 Brachet, Sofiyah             Team Hurrica                      20.56   NWI  5 
 91 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush                       20.58   NWI 16 
 92 Sneed, Samara                Blue Devils                       20.61   NWI 10 
 93 Santoro, Kiara               Az Flames TC                      20.79   NWI  9 
 94 McClain, Tamai               World Class                       20.90   NWI 10 
 95 Pitts, Sanoi                 Los Angeles                       20.94   NWI 12 
 96 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S           19.98      21.31   NWI 16 
 97 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San            19.00      21.39   NWI 12 
 98 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You                      21.43   NWI  1 
 99 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U           21.47      21.54   NWI  1 
100 Medina, Victoria             Wicked                 22.00      21.62   NWI 12 
101 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Arizona Tita           19.30      21.68   NWI 14 
102 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                      22.10   NWI 12 
103 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                19.00      22.14   NWI  9 
104 Palamore, Maiya              Mustangs TC            24.92      22.23   NWI  1 
105 Venable, Kennedy             Moreno Valle           21.00      22.48   NWI  8 
106 Sienicki, Charleann          Az Goldrush                       22.62   NWI  7 
107 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            16.00      22.73   NWI  3 
108 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 21.86      23.07   NWI  4 
108 Connor, Vivika               Perris Hawks           25.00      23.07   NWI  4 
110 Kalanish, Isabelle           Alliance You                      23.28   NWI  4 
111 Lima, Alanna                 Ps Vegas Fly           18.50      23.45   NWI  8 
112 Davison, Neyah               The Arizona            22.91      23.56   NWI  3 
113 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      23.74   NWI  8 
114 Shealy, Madison              Arizona Puma           17.79      24.11   NWI  5 
115 Chester, Kemiyah             Los Angeles            19.30      24.13   NWI 16 
116 Ardizzone, Ava               Gtd Go The D                      24.74   NWI  1 
117 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           24.07      25.28   NWI  7 
118 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona                       25.60   NWI  9 
119 Barnes, Slyver               Bay Cities U           23.00      26.41   NWI 11 
120 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      26.89   NWI  2 
121 Campbell, Destiny            Mercury San            20.00      26.90   NWI 16 
122 Romo, Alyssa                 Arizona Tita           18.49      27.42   NWI  4 
123 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks           21.00      27.74   NWI  6 
124 Constantine, Belle           Team Bliss T                      31.70   NWI 15 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            15.62      15.48   NWI  10   
  2 Halley, Alaysia              Los Angeles            16.77      15.53   NWI   8   
  3 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T           15.97      15.54   NWI   6   
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           16.30      15.79   NWI   4   
  5 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U           16.52      16.03   NWI   2   
  6 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                16.66      16.44   NWI   1   
  7 McClanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U           16.75      16.66   NWI 
  8 Brown, Starrlyn              Los Angeles            16.76      16.73   NWI 
  9 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            16.62      16.74   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Jailah              California R           33.25      33.15q  NWI  3 
  2 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            32.41      33.43q  NWI 14 
  3 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T           36.12      33.95q  NWI 13 
  4 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U           34.00      34.29q  NWI  5 
  5 Browne, Makayla              Unattached             34.17      34.31q  NWI 12 
  6 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                35.03      34.50q  NWI  2 
  7 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            34.00      34.98q  NWI  8 
  8 Edwards, Amour               Falcon Talons Co                  35.04q  NWI  7 
  9 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           35.71      35.22q  NWI 10 
 10 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           36.45      35.32   NWI  6 
 11 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu           36.00      35.49   NWI 14 
 12 Aguano, Taylor               Arizona Chee           34.89      35.62   NWI  6 
 13 Johnson, Jocelyn             Az Flames TC           37.77      35.88   NWI  2 
 14 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho           48.60      36.29   NWI  2 
 15 Morris, Jaivirea             Team Hurrica                      36.42   NWI  7 
 16 Anderson, Ajah               California R           35.56      36.58   NWI  9 
 17 Williams, Laura              Long Beach S           35.83      36.63   NWI  2 
 18 Deckard, Alexis              Quiet Fire T           35.00      36.69   NWI  5 
 19 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T           36.23      36.76   NWI  1 
 20 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks           39.00      36.82   NWI 14 
 21 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush            36.00      37.16   NWI 11 
 22 Brown, Tiffany               Bay Cities U           36.00      37.19   NWI  3 
 23 Shealy, Madison              Arizona Puma           39.07      37.26   NWI  6 
 24 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           40.14      37.31   NWI  8 
 24 Grady, Jordyn                California R           35.60      37.31   NWI  8 
 26 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           38.23      37.52   NWI 12 
 27 James, Jayden                Arizona Chee           36.00      37.67   NWI  5 
 28 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                      37.74   NWI 15 
 29 Minter, Ejhanie              Az Flames TC           38.32      37.92   NWI  9 
 30 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona            38.99      37.95   NWI  1 
 31 Brown, Alexis                Speed City T                      38.01   NWI  3 
 32 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu           36.00      38.08   NWI 15 
 33 Clampitt, Zerlinda           Long Beach S           37.44      38.13   NWI  6 
 34 McGregor, Trinity            Quiet Fire T           36.00      38.14   NWI  9 
 35 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona            39.64      38.16   NWI  2 
 36 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn           36.00      38.36   NWI  5 
 37 Henson, Amunique             Las Vegas Bl                      38.42   NWI  7 
 38 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           37.50      38.47   NWI 10 
 39 Ardizzone, Ava               Gtd Go The D                      38.54   NWI  2 
 40 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           37.11      38.57   NWI  3 
 41 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn           37.30      38.63   NWI  5 
 42 Mora, Yaaziel                Long Beach S           36.69      38.65   NWI  9 
 43 Sneed, Samara                Blue Devils                       38.77   NWI 15 
 44 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      38.90   NWI 15 
 45 Davis, Teyanna               Arizona Tita           39.68      39.16   NWI  8 
 46 Smythe, Brynn                Arizona Chee                      39.36   NWI  9 
 47 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth            37.64      39.53   NWI  4 
 48 Stansberry, Kyndaal          Southwest St           36.00      39.69   NWI  5 
 49 Barry, Tiera                 Moreno Valle           42.13      39.82   NWI  1 
 50 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           42.00      39.88   NWI  9 
 51 Session, Melanie             Falcon Talons Co                  40.07   NWI 11 
 52 Dulaney, Zadaya              Kingdom Runn           41.11      40.41   NWI  4 
 53 Romo, Alyssa                 Arizona Tita           39.81      40.51   NWI 12 
 54 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita           40.49      40.55   NWI  7 
 55 Cruz, Cynthia                Unattached                        40.62   NWI  1 
 56 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona            40.65      40.73   NWI 12 
 57 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You           42.36      40.74   NWI 14 
 58 Courtney-Muslim, Honesti     California R           43.15      40.76   NWI 13 
 59 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      40.90   NWI  7 
 60 Clausell, Briaa              Speed City T                      41.00   NWI  1 
 61 Hunter, Rian                 Alliance You                      41.02   NWI  8 
 62 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      41.09   NWI 11 
 62 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           44.00      41.09   NWI 11 
 64 Anderson, Leigh              Bay Cities U                      41.10   NWI  7 
 65 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           37.91      41.13   NWI  6 
 66 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           40.00      41.15   NWI  5 
 67 Jordan, Navaeh               Las Vegas Bl                      41.51   NWI  4 
 68 Reed, Lauren                 Bay Cities U           38.13      41.59   NWI 13 
 69 Moore-Miller, Alexandria     Los Angeles            36.40      41.60   NWI 15 
 70 Chester, Kemiyah             Los Angeles            39.42      41.73   NWI 13 
 71 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He           44.90      41.78   NWI  4 
 72 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu                      41.95   NWI  1 
 73 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            34.00      42.47   NWI 10 
 74 Lightford, Jayeen            Team Hurrica                      42.48   NWI 11 
 75 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           41.73      42.81   NWI  4 
 76 Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                      42.95   NWI  7 
 77 Brooks, Shalinda             Miles Per Ho           44.34      42.96   NWI  3 
 78 Robinson, Dshonna            Team Bliss T                      43.03   NWI 13 
 79 Johnson, Rikay               Arizona Elit           40.80      43.05   NWI  6 
 80 Jones, India                 Los Angeles            41.20      43.13   NWI 13 
 81 Jordan, Ayaunna              Las Vegas Bl                      43.19   NWI  6 
 82 Fregoza, Emma                Alliance You                      43.24   NWI 11 
 83 Jackson, Zhyonna             Hub City               38.00      43.30   NWI 14 
 84 Johnson, Nylynn              World Class            45.66      43.40   NWI 14 
 85 Seashols, Madeline           Spartan Spee           44.63      43.43   NWI  6 
 86 Santoro, Kiara               Az Flames TC                      43.67   NWI  6 
 87 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch                      43.93   NWI 12 
 88 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush                       44.26   NWI  4 
 89 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      44.27   NWI  2 
 90 Browne, MacKenize            Unattached             38.00      44.30   NWI 15 
 91 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           39.50      44.60   NWI 14 
 92 Medina, Victoria             Wicked                 47.00      45.15   NWI  4 
 93 Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                      45.36   NWI  8 
 94 Shivers, Arazhane            Do Right Edu           42.00      45.38   NWI 15 
 95 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U           45.72      45.58   NWI  8 
 96 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S           44.72      45.60   NWI  3 
 97 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San            38.00      45.93   NWI 13 
 98 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You                      45.96   NWI  2 
 98 Venable, Kennedy             Moreno Valle           46.05      45.96   NWI 12 
100 Pitts, Sanoi                 Los Angeles                       46.06   NWI 12 
101 Venable, Giauni              Moreno Valle           45.75      46.27   NWI 12 
102 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You                      46.41   NWI  9 
103 McClain, Tamai               World Class                       46.45   NWI 10 
104 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T           49.00      46.64   NWI 14 
105 Kalanish, Isabelle           Alliance You                      47.55   NWI  4 
106 Sienicki, Charleann          Az Goldrush                       47.86   NWI  5 
107 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You                      48.12   NWI  8 
108 Thomas, Sarai                Alliance You           42.05      48.20   NWI  2 
109 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           41.84      49.23   NWI  3 
110 Brachet, Sofiyah             Team Hurrica                      49.89   NWI 10 
111 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona                       50.40   NWI  5 
112 Connor, Vivika               Perris Hawks           50.00      50.99   NWI 10 
113 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           55.63      51.38   NWI 14 
114 Davison, Neyah               The Arizona            53.57      51.92   NWI  9 
115 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 50.00      52.00   NWI 12 
116 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Arizona Tita           45.40      53.99   NWI  7 
117 Henderson, Dmani             Team Hurrica                      54.39   NWI 11 
118 Campbell, Destiny            Mercury San            41.00      54.83   NWI 15 
119 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      56.85   NWI  3 
120 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks           45.20      59.46   NWI 13 
121 Constantine, Belle           Team Bliss T                    1:08.54   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Jailah              California R           33.15      32.24   NWI  10   
  2 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T           33.95      32.44   NWI   8   
  3 Browne, Makayla              Unattached             34.31      33.12   NWI   6   
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           35.22      33.73   NWI   4   
  5 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            33.43      33.74   NWI   2   
  6 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                34.50      33.75   NWI   1   
  7 Dixon, Charm                 Bay Cities U           34.29      34.28   NWI 
  8 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San            34.98      34.65   NWI 
 -- Edwards, Amour               Falcon Talons Co       35.04         DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Asia                  Team Bliss T         1:23.00    1:15.90   6  10   
  2 Collins, Jailah              California R         1:12.00    1:21.04   6   8   
  3 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T         1:23.00    1:22.11   6   6   
  4 Johnson, Jocelyn             Az Flames TC         1:25.24    1:22.57   5   4   
  5 Edwards, Amour               Falcon Talons Co                1:23.22   1   2   
  6 Banks, Trinity               Las Vegas Bl                    1:23.84   2   1   
  7 Henderson, Shontanette       Perris Hawks         1:50.00    1:24.26   3 
  8 McClanahan, Deja             Bay Cities U         1:28.00    1:24.60   5 
  9 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu         1:17.44    1:24.79   6 
 10 Miller, Dorienne             Vegas Lightn         1:26.80    1:25.11   5 
 11 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC              1:27.48    1:25.12   5 
 12 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San          1:21.00    1:25.91   6 
 13 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl                    1:27.25   1 
 14 Scott, India                 Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:27.45   6 
 15 Tate, Delaney                Vegas Lightn         1:34.00    1:28.05   4 
 16 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:28.70   6 
 17 Morris, Nahlia               The Arizona          1:31.00    1:29.98   4 
 18 Deckard, Alexis              Quiet Fire T                    1:30.49   2 
 19 Jordan, Navaeh               Las Vegas Bl                    1:31.26   1 
 20 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:31.99   5 
 21 Corrales, Lorena             Arizona Tita                    1:32.95   3 
 22 Williams, Erin               Los Angeles          1:24.30    1:32.97   6 
 23 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You         1:53.00    1:33.27   3 
 24 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee         1:29.00    1:34.28   5 
 25 Alexander, Shayda            Do Right Edu                    1:35.47   2 
 26 Tovar, Jenna                 Az Goldrush                     1:35.79   2 
 27 Washington, Mariah           Las Vegas Bl                    1:35.92   1 
 28 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona          1:35.00    1:36.01   4 
 29 Robb, Michala                Southwest St         1:45.00    1:36.70   4 
 30 Barry, Tiera                 Moreno Valle         1:30.00    1:38.98   5 
 31 Williams, Lexie              Rancho TC                       1:39.50   1 
 32 Jordan, Ayaunna              Las Vegas Bl                    1:39.74   1 
 33 Chester, Kemiyah             Los Angeles          1:32.00    1:40.24   4 
 34 Jones, India                 Los Angeles          1:49.00    1:40.93   3 
 35 Davis, Aniya                 Do Right Edu         1:35.00    1:42.54   4 
 36 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San          1:34.00    1:42.82   4 
 37 Robinson, Dshonna            Team Bliss T                    1:43.59   2 
 38 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You                    1:44.67   2 
 39 Fregoza, Emma                Alliance You                    1:45.13   2 
 40 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush          1:25.00    1:45.20   6 
 41 Muhammad, Ashlyn             Long Beach S         1:59.06    1:45.66   3 
 42 Grogam, Juliana              Sgv High Per         1:30.00    1:46.96   5 
 43 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu         1:30.00    1:48.55   5 
 44 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T         1:52.00    1:49.69   3 
 45 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                    2:13.51   1 
 46 Constantine, Belle           Team Bliss T                    2:21.82   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Alanna              Las Vegas Bl                    3:08.31   10   
  2 Beckett, Imani               Los Angeles          3:05.00    3:11.25    8   
  3 Williams, Alexis             Los Angeles          3:15.00    3:17.33    6   
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right Edu                    3:17.95    4   
  5 Miller, Jadia                Long Beach S         3:08.93    3:19.50    2   
  6 Monroe, Kaelyn               Las Vegas Bl                    3:19.86    1   
  7 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire T         3:15.00    3:24.06  
  8 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth                     3:30.41  
  9 Arreola, Abigail             Arizbushmast         3:17.00    3:31.25  
 10 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu         3:07.00    3:34.39  
 11 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U                    3:38.25  
 12 Dias, Davianna               Mcfarland            3:30.00    3:40.32  
 13 Fregoza, Emma                Alliance You         3:44.00    3:40.96  
 14 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                    3:55.56  
 15 Ramirez, Mireina             Arizbushmast         3:46.00    4:03.50  
 16 Robb, Michala                Southwest St         3:30.00    4:06.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                           1:06.84   10   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah                 2) Bodden, Dolores                
     3) Dixon, Charm                    4) McClanahan, Deja               
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:07.00    1:08.15    8   
     1) Beckett, Imani                  2) Brown, Starrlyn                
     3) Halley, Alaysia                 4) Holden, Sydney                 
  3 Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC  'A'                1:23.60    1:08.81    6   
     1) Clampitt, Zerlinda              2) Miller, Jadia                  
     3) Mora, Yaaziel                   4) Williams, Laura                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:10.00    1:09.41    4   
     1) Moore-Miller, Alexandria        2) Nelson, Devin                  
     3) Williams, Alexis                4) Williams, Erin                 
  5 Pops TC  'A'                                      1:16.50    1:11.71    2   
     1) Brown, Chelsie                  2) Helu, Paelata                  
     3) Johnson, Joelle                 4) Turner, Rahni                  
  6 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                           1:13.74    1   
     1) Anderson, Leigh                 2) Brown, Tiffany                 
     3) Ford, Milan                     4) Reed, Lauren                   
  7 Az Flames TC  'A'                                 1:10.90    1:17.19  
     1) Estavillo, Tessa                2) Hutchinson, Amreah             
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn                4) Minter, Ejhanie                
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:20.92  
     1) Banks, Trinity                  2) Henson, Amunique               
     3) Monroe, Kaelyn                  4) Washington, Mariah             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:30.00    5:43.89   10   
     1) Beckett, Imani                  2) Halley, Alaysia                
     3) Holden, Sydney                  4) Okoh, Destiny                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             6:15.00    5:56.88    8   
     1) Brown, Starrlyn                 2) Nelson, Devin                  
     3) Williams, Alexis                4) Williams, Erin                 
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   5:57.90    6   
     1) Banks, Trinity                  2) Gilbert, Alanna                
     3) Monroe, Kaelyn                  4) Washington, Mariah             
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                           6:45.22    4   
     1) Brown, Tiffany                  2) Ford, Milan                    
     3) Hansbrough, Shemi               4) Reed, Lauren                   
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  6:42.00    7:01.57    2   
     1) Alexander, Shayda               2) Davis, Aniya                   
     3) Robinson, Chloe                 4) Shaffer, Shelby                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:00.00    7:28.93    1   
     1) Shivers, Arazhane               2)                                
     3) Johnson, Tyanna                 4) Williams, Danay                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Collins, Jailah              California R           3.30m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75  10   
  2 Browne, Makayla              Unattached             3.66m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   8   
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah           Az Flames TC           2.77m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   6   
  4 Harrell, Mya                 Arizona Spee           3.24m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25   4   
  5 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                2.34m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00   2   
  6 Atkinson, Asjah              Bay Cities U                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75   1   
  7 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  9 Anderson, Ajah               California R           3.00m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           2.66m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 12 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           2.97m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 13 McKenzie, Kailah             Moreno Valle           2.21m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 14 Roberts, Raven               The Arizona                       2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 14 Stansberry, Kyndaal          Southwest St           3.00m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 16 Oliver, Sariya               The Arizona                       2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 17 Kirk, Najelah                Miles Per Ho                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 18 Browne, MacKenize            Unattached             2.54m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 19 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 20 Garcia, Ellie                Chino Youth            2.16m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 21 Johnson, Joelle              Pops TC                2.77m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 21 Washington, Mekiyah          Las Vegas He           1.70m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 23 Davis, Teyanna               Arizona Tita           1.80m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 24 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           2.13m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 25 Grady, Jordyn                California R           3.00m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 26 Ramirez, Mireina             Arizbushmast                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 27 Palamore, Maiya              Mustangs TC            1.63m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 28 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           1.85m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 29 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 30 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 30 Harris Williams, Kylee       San Diego Ch                      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 32 Brachet, Sofiyah             Team Hurrica                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 33 Davis, Taylor                Las Vegas He           1.78m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 34 Oliver, Aaliya               The Arizona                       1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 35 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 36 Courtney-Muslim, Honesti     California R           2.50m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 -- Davison, Neyah               The Arizona            1.57m       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                1.40m       FOUL                 
 -- Lightford, Jayeen            Team Hurrica                       FOUL                 
 -- Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Henderson, Dmani             Team Hurrica                       FOUL                 
 -- Campbell, Destiny            Mercury San                        FOUL                 
 -- Pitts, Sanoi                 Los Angeles                        FOUL                 
 -- Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                       FOUL                 
 -- Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                       FOUL                 
 -- Harris Williams, Kyla        San Diego Ch                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu                      4.24m   13-11.00  10   
  2 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U                      3.82m   12-06.50   8   
  3 Ramirez, Mireina             Arizbushmast                      3.56m   11-08.25   6   
  4 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles            4.96m      3.54m   11-07.50   4   
  5 Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                        3.24m   10-07.75   2   
  6 Lima, Alanna                 Ps Vegas Fly                      3.09m   10-01.75   1   
 -- Kilgore, Cheyenne            Ps Vegas Fly                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Jayden                Arizona Chee           6.20m     12.34m      40-06  10   
  2 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                     11.22m      36-10   8   
  3 Okoh, Destiny                Los Angeles           13.41m      9.86m      32-04   6   
  4 Sillemon, Annika             Los Angeles           13.72m      9.57m      31-05   4   
  5 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      8.86m      29-01   2   
  6 Estavillo, Tessa             Az Flames TC           8.55m      8.58m      28-02   1   
  7 Hansbrough, Shemi            Bay Cities U                      8.46m      27-09 
  8 Sneed, Samara                Blue Devils                       7.94m      26-00 
  9 Navarro, Melanie             Unattached                        7.58m      24-10 
 10 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu                      6.84m      22-05 
 11 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu                      6.60m      21-08 
 12 Bodden, Dolores              Bay Cities U                      6.50m      21-04 
 13 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Arizona Tita                      6.03m      19-09 
 14 Mason, Cheyenne              Perris Hawks                      5.88m      19-03 
 15 Lima, Alanna                 Ps Vegas Fly                      5.59m      18-04 
 16 Zackery, Jayda               Bay Cities U                      5.56m      18-03 
 17 Cannady, Zania               Bay Cities U                      5.36m      17-07 
 18 Briggs, Nylah                Bay Cities U                      5.13m      16-10 
 19 Burks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      5.10m      16-09 
 20 Venable, Kennedy             Moreno Valle           5.00m      4.78m      15-08 
 21 McClain, Tamai               World Class                       4.70m      15-05 
 22 Johnson, Cree                World Class                       4.25m      13-11 
 23 Venable, Giauni              Moreno Valle           5.00m      4.14m      13-07 
 24 Kilgore, Cheyenne            Ps Vegas Fly                      3.13m      10-03 
 25 Barnes, Slyver               Bay Cities U                      3.00m       9-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           14.50      14.29q  NWI  3 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               Running Rebe           14.23      14.59q  NWI  6 
  3 Walley, Joelle               Unattached                        14.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            14.97      14.63q  NWI  2 
  5 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            14.99      14.71q  NWI 14 
  6 Hodge, Tatiana               California R           14.50      14.73q  NWI 12 
  7 Frank, Jelise                Unattached             13.99      14.75q  NWI 14 
  8 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl                      14.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            14.00      14.85q  NWI  4 
 10 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S           15.16      14.88   NWI 10 
 10 McBride, Deyonna             Guambomb TC            14.76      14.88   NWI  2 
 12 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           15.37      14.99   NWI  4 
 12 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           16.22      14.99   NWI  3 
 14 Moore, Jamya                 Unattached             16.00      15.04   NWI  9 
 15 Clark, Jamia                 Unattached                        15.05   NWI 11 
 16 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           14.99      15.14   NWI 12 
 17 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He           15.15      15.16   NWI  7 
 18 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San            14.00      15.17   NWI 10 
 19 Wideman, Ebony               Long Beach S           16.54      15.18   NWI 13 
 20 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           15.55      15.30   NWI  1 
 21 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           16.04      15.31   NWI  5 
 22 Anwar, Rayne                 Rancho TC                         15.32   NWI  6 
 23 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           15.60      15.38   NWI  5 
 24 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           15.23      15.39   NWI  5 
 25 Rush, Isabella               Las Vegas Bl                      15.52   NWI  5 
 26 Beals, Samaya                Team Hurrica                      15.53   NWI  1 
 27 Johnson, Abbrea              Arizona Puma           16.29      15.66   NWI 14 
 28 Harris, Mercedes             Las Vegas Bl                      15.67   NWI  2 
 29 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            15.47      15.79   NWI  6 
 30 Brown, Leilani               Sgv High Per                      15.80   NWI 12 
 31 Covington, Jailyn            Arizona Tita           16.14      15.81   NWI  1 
 31 Edmonds, Makayla             Mustangs TC            16.36      15.81   NWI  3 
 33 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           16.13      15.87   NWI  1 
 34 Moore, Jailah                Unattached             15.00      15.92   NWI  8 
 35 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu           18.67      15.96   NWI  3 
 36 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            15.94      15.98   NWI  2 
 37 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S           17.54      16.01   NWI  9 
 38 Moore, Joy                   Running Rebe           15.20      16.02   NWI 13 
 38 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            16.30      16.02   NWI  2 
 40 Hayes, Kiara                 Kingdom Runn                      16.06   NWI  2 
 40 Rich, Mary                   Arizona Elit           16.72      16.06   NWI 11 
 42 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks           17.00      16.13   NWI 13 
 43 Freeman, Aya                 Team Hurrica                      16.14   NWI 11 
 44 Wyatt, Neah                  California R           15.50      16.16   NWI  6 
 45 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush            15.00      16.17   NWI  5 
 46 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           15.94      16.23   NWI 14 
 47 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           15.80      16.25   NWI  9 
 48 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           16.70      16.26   NWI 13 
 49 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly           15.60      16.27   NWI  8 
 50 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl                      16.33   NWI  9 
 51 Browm, Marniesha             Arizbushmast                      16.37   NWI 10 
 52 Hoye, Taqira                 Alliance You           16.71      16.42   NWI  3 
 53 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                       16.46   NWI 13 
 54 Henry, Kamil                 Speed City T           16.00      16.51   NWI  7 
 55 Losoya, Jade                 Sgv High Per           16.00      16.52   NWI  7 
 56 Smith-Tyson, Ariana          Rancho TC                         16.61   NWI 13 
 57 England, Mia                 The Arizona            16.48      16.62   NWI  1 
 58 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso                      16.63   NWI  2 
 59 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                      16.64   NWI 13 
 60 Carpentier, Kylee            Bay Cities U           16.00      16.69   NWI 14 
 61 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks           16.80      16.74   NWI 10 
 62 Sells-Davis, Imani           Arizona Chee                      16.75   NWI  7 
 62 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           17.63      16.75   NWI 11 
 64 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U           16.00      16.76   NWI 14 
 65 Bell, Dashanae               Az Goldrush            15.83      16.85   NWI 12 
 66 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           17.20      16.86   NWI  3 
 66 Moore, Kiana                 South Orange                      16.86   NWI  8 
 68 Smith, Jasmine               Bay Cities U           17.00      16.92   NWI  3 
 68 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            16.77      16.92   NWI 11 
 70 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            15.63      16.93   NWI 10 
 71 McDaniels, Lamya             Alliance You                      16.94   NWI  8 
 72 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      16.97   NWI  5 
 73 Bell, Carisina               Az Goldrush            15.83      17.04   NWI 13 
 74 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T           16.00      17.18   NWI  4 
 74 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            17.00      17.18   NWI  6 
 74 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles            17.24      17.18   NWI  9 
 77 Pack, Taylor                 Quiet Fire T           15.55      17.19   NWI 11 
 78 Hoskins, Asia                Arizona Tita           17.26      17.23   NWI  7 
 79 Campbell, Diamond            Mercury San            16.00      17.25   NWI  6 
 80 Gill, Kiarah                 Speed City T           16.00      17.27   NWI  4 
 81 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You                      17.29   NWI  4 
 82 Brunson, Tigist              Arizona Chee                      17.34   NWI  7 
 83 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           17.52      17.36   NWI 12 
 84 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho TC                         17.37   NWI  2 
 85 Wilkins, Myia                Az Goldrush                       17.43   NWI  9 
 86 Lyons, Bobbie                Cor Pan                17.16      17.54   NWI 10 
 86 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed            16.87      17.54   NWI  4 
 88 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           17.79      17.75   NWI 12 
 89 Larrimore, Karee             Long Beach S           21.18      17.80   NWI  7 
 90 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           17.96      17.91   NWI  9 
 91 Jones, Tralay                Miles Per Ho           18.85      17.95   NWI  6 
 91 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp           18.40      17.95   NWI  9 
 93 Sampson, Andrea              Arizona Tita           17.64      18.00   NWI  8 
 94 Kerr, Ariel                  Hub City               16.50      18.06   NWI 14 
 95 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                19.00      18.09   NWI  8 
 96 Johnson, Miriam              Do Right Edu           19.60      18.14   NWI 13 
 97 Nixon, Chloe                 Ps Vegas Fly           17.90      18.15   NWI  4 
 98 Alexander, Imanee            Long Beach S                      18.19   NWI  8 
 98 Teixeira, Dominique          Arizona Tita           18.39      18.19   NWI 11 
100 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly           17.28      18.23   NWI 12 
101 Scott, Maya                  Az Flames TC           15.56      18.24   NWI  6 
101 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           19.28      18.24   NWI 12 
103 Wright, Michayla             Imani Speed            17.00      18.26   NWI  1 
104 Reed, Maya                   Bay Cities U           17.00      18.29   NWI  7 
105 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       18.31   NWI  4 
106 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu           18.38      18.35   NWI  8 
107 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You                      18.36   NWI  4 
108 Gibbs, Chianne               Speed City T           15.00      18.55   NWI 10 
109 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           18.82      18.64   NWI 12 
110 Jefferson, Brooklyn          Los Angeles            17.28      18.84   NWI 14 
111 Gilberts, McKenzie           Team Bliss T                      18.97   NWI 14 
112 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth                       19.18   NWI  3 
113 Lester, Jayda                Bay Cities U           17.00      19.31   NWI 11 
114 Thompson, Makayla            Arizona Tita           19.02      19.37   NWI 10 
115 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah     Miles Per Ho           19.30      19.41   NWI  5 
116 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           16.25      19.49   NWI  1 
117 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      20.02   NWI  2 
118 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      20.93   NWI  1 
119 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                      21.50   NWI 10 
120 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           29.30      22.36   NWI  7 
121 Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp           21.49      22.55   NWI  5 
122 Riley, Asani                 Coldwater Ex                      28.33   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             14.60      14.14   NWI  10   
  2 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           14.29      14.22   NWI   8   
  3 Moore, Aaliyah               Running Rebe           14.59      14.35   NWI   6   
  4 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            14.63      14.55   NWI   4   
  5 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl           14.80      14.60   NWI   2   
  6 Hodge, Tatiana               California R           14.73      14.64   NWI   1   
  7 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            14.85      14.69   NWI 
  8 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            14.71      14.74   NWI 
  9 Frank, Jelise                Unattached             14.75      14.82   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            28.06      29.90q  NWI 15 
  2 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S           31.10      30.08q  NWI  8 
  3 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            30.65      30.12q  NWI  8 
  4 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           30.00      30.14q  NWI  9 
  5 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            29.15      30.24q  NWI  4 
  6 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            31.32      30.27q  NWI 10 
  7 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             29.00      30.30q  NWI 11 
  8 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            33.00      30.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           31.30      30.56q  NWI  3 
 10 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           30.03      30.57   NWI  9 
 11 Hodge, Tatiana               California R           29.67      30.58   NWI  7 
 12 McBride, Deyonna             Guambomb TC            30.01      30.81   NWI  1 
 13 Palacio, Tuwani              Las Vegas Bl                      31.22   NWI 16 
 14 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           32.53      31.25   NWI  4 
 15 Penn, Nekia                  Las Vegas He           32.10      31.48   NWI  3 
 16 McCoy, Tajene                The Arizona            32.00      31.55   NWI 10 
 17 Small-James, Amya            California R           29.67      31.59   NWI  7 
 18 Scott, Indiyah               California R           30.00      31.66   NWI 16 
 19 Amos, Chaselyn               Long Beach S           30.57      31.69   NWI 13 
 20 Jackson, Kennedy             Speed City T                      31.74   NWI 14 
 21 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC            33.17      31.77   NWI 14 
 22 Ellis, Gabrielle             Sgv High Per           32.00      31.82   NWI  6 
 23 Guzmzn, Saydee               Wicked                 32.66      32.02   NWI 16 
 23 Sharp, Drew                  Bay Cities U           32.42      32.02   NWI  4 
 25 Mannery, Ariana              Moreno Valle           31.74      32.10   NWI  8 
 26 Ford, Alexys                 Speed City T                      32.27   NWI  9 
 27 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni           30.00      32.28   NWI  7 
 28 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           32.20      32.36   NWI 15 
 29 Losoya, Jade                 Sgv High Per           38.00      32.39   NWI 11 
 30 Anwar, Rayne                 Rancho TC                         32.45   NWI  3 
 31 Harris, Mercedes             Las Vegas Bl                      32.46   NWI  7 
 32 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           31.26      32.47   NWI  7 
 33 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita           33.09      32.48   NWI 13 
 34 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U           31.44      32.50   NWI 12 
 34 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona            34.47      32.50   NWI  2 
 36 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           32.04      32.52   NWI  2 
 37 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly           33.30      32.73   NWI 10 
 38 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U           31.45      32.78   NWI  4 
 39 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu           37.22      32.80   NWI  5 
 40 Clark, Jamia                 Unattached                        32.89   NWI 11 
 41 Harvey, Zoe                  Sgv High Per           34.00      32.91   NWI  4 
 42 Baptiste, Carissa            Moreno Valle           35.45      32.93   NWI  6 
 43 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona            33.89      33.02   NWI 15 
 44 Beals, Samaya                Team Hurrica                      33.07   NWI  6 
 45 Covington, Jailyn            Arizona Tita           34.29      33.31   NWI 13 
 46 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu           34.04      33.35   NWI  7 
 47 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach S           37.57      33.40   NWI 15 
 47 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush                       33.40   NWI 15 
 47 Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He           32.20      33.40   NWI 16 
 50 Clark, Ashlee                Arizona Chee           31.99      33.41   NWI  9 
 51 Young, Lashanwti             Team Hurrica           31.00      33.52   NWI  1 
 52 Lattimore, Skye              Moreno Valle           33.00      33.59   NWI  3 
 53 Humes, Hope                  Las Vegas Bl                      33.70   NWI  5 
 54 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            33.00      33.78   NWI 12 
 55 Brown, Zaria                 Sgv High Per           33.00      33.80   NWI 16 
 56 Jenkins, Amari               Moreno Valle           33.00      34.09   NWI  2 
 57 Moore, Joy                   Running Rebe           33.38      34.21   NWI  5 
 58 Johnson, Abbrea              Arizona Puma           35.41      34.24   NWI  9 
 58 England, Mia                 The Arizona            34.95      34.24   NWI 13 
 60 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed            34.00      34.36   NWI  8 
 61 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks           40.00      34.57   NWI 16 
 61 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per           33.00      34.57   NWI 12 
 63 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                35.21      34.60   NWI 10 
 64 Hoskins, Asia                Arizona Tita           34.72      34.65   NWI 12 
 65 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks           39.00      34.66   NWI  2 
 66 Hines, Kyranae               Moreno Valle           32.00      34.67   NWI  5 
 67 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso                      34.68   NWI 10 
 67 Bell, Carisina               Az Goldrush            34.00      34.68   NWI  2 
 69 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      34.70   NWI  6 
 70 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                      34.77   NWI  2 
 70 Bell, Dashanae               Az Goldrush            35.13      34.77   NWI 14 
 72 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           32.00      34.79   NWI 16 
 73 Brown, Leilani               Sgv High Per                      35.02   NWI 15 
 74 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           40.11      35.06   NWI  6 
 75 Rainey, Trinity              Las Vegas He           35.10      35.08   NWI  5 
 76 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S           34.40      35.10   NWI  7 
 77 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth                       35.19   NWI 14 
 78 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            35.73      35.20   NWI 12 
 79 King, Kennedy                Imani Speed            35.00      35.25   NWI 11 
 79 Wyatt, Neah                  California R           30.00      35.25   NWI  1 
 81 Woullard, Kamari             Mercury San            32.05      35.45   NWI 11 
 82 Smith-Tyson, Ariana          Rancho TC                         35.60   NWI 15 
 83 Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He           37.33      35.83   NWI  8 
 84 Sells-Davis, Imani           Arizona Chee                      36.08   NWI  6 
 85 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           35.99      36.15   NWI  4 
 86 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           36.06      36.20   NWI  8 
 87 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            34.89      36.29   NWI 10 
 88 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho TC                         36.31   NWI  1 
 89 Moore, Kiana                 South Orange                      36.40   NWI 10 
 90 Carpentier, Kylee            Bay Cities U           34.00      36.41   NWI  9 
 91 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                      36.45   NWI  2 
 92 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T           37.00      36.56   NWI  8 
 93 Lyons, Bobbie                Cor Pan                34.99      36.60   NWI  3 
 94 Alexander, Imanee            Long Beach S           34.32      36.72   NWI  4 
 95 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           38.36      36.90   NWI  7 
 96 Larrimore, Karee             Long Beach S           37.97      37.07   NWI 14 
 97 Sampson, Andrea              Arizona Tita           35.55      37.11   NWI 12 
 98 Pack, Taylor                 Quiet Fire T           31.55      37.13   NWI 14 
 99 Smith, Jasmine               Bay Cities U           34.00      37.16   NWI  4 
100 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly           37.40      37.21   NWI  7 
101 McArdell, Keyana             Moreno Valle           35.00      37.34   NWI  1 
102 Jones, Tralay                Miles Per Ho           49.20      37.41   NWI  6 
103 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed            37.00      37.67   NWI  1 
104 Kerr, Ariel                  Hub City               35.50      37.76   NWI  9 
105 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You                      37.87   NWI 10 
106 Wilkins, Myia                Az Goldrush                       37.98   NWI  6 
107 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You                      38.00   NWI  8 
107 Teixeira, Dominique          Arizona Tita           39.06      38.00   NWI 13 
109 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                      38.06   NWI  3 
110 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           33.00      38.09   NWI  9 
111 Gill, Kiarah                 Speed City T                      38.12   NWI  5 
112 Nixon, Chloe                 Ps Vegas Fly           38.50      38.13   NWI 15 
113 McDaniels, Lamya             Alliance You                      38.14   NWI  5 
114 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                40.57      38.16   NWI  6 
115 Samuels, Tajay               Moreno Valle           35.00      38.28   NWI 13 
116 Scott, Maya                  Az Flames TC           34.00      38.36   NWI 10 
117 Wright, Michayla             Imani Speed            37.00      38.54   NWI  9 
118 Walker, Madison              Moreno Valle           37.00      38.77   NWI 14 
119 Shannon, Savannah            Quiet Fire T           37.00      39.21   NWI 12 
120 Gibbs, Chianne               Speed City T                      39.27   NWI  3 
121 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu           42.00      39.44   NWI 14 
122 Gilberts, McKenzie           Team Bliss T                      40.80   NWI 11 
123 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U           33.00      41.03   NWI  1 
124 Reed, Maya                   Bay Cities U           35.00      41.32   NWI  1 
125 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           39.34      41.40   NWI 16 
126 Seashols, Abby               Spartan Spee           44.80      41.53   NWI  4 
127 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee           42.11      41.63   NWI  3 
128 Lester, Jayda                Bay Cities U           35.00      42.20   NWI 13 
129 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      43.02   NWI  8 
130 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           43.45      43.62   NWI 11 
131 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah     Miles Per Ho           44.30      43.75   NWI 13 
132 Thompson, Makayla            Arizona Tita           43.47      44.14   NWI 12 
133 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      46.19   NWI  3 
134 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                      47.40   NWI 16 
135 Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp           49.34      47.74   NWI  2 
136 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           52.30      48.73   NWI 15 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached             30.30      28.87   NWI  10   
  2 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed            29.90      29.34   NWI   8   
  3 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni           30.14      29.38   NWI   6   
  4 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San            30.24      29.59   NWI   4   
  5 Black, Sky                   The Arizona            30.27      29.63   NWI   2   
  6 Phillips, Dominique          The Arizona            30.12      29.66   NWI   1   
  7 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S           30.08      29.88   NWI 
  8 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San            30.42      29.96   NWI 
  9 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           30.56      30.17   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walley, Joelle               Unattached           1:07.50    1:07.14  10  10   
  2 Okoh, Queen                  Los Angeles          1:08.08    1:07.75  10   8   
  3 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:09.75  10   6   
  4 Black, Sky                   The Arizona          1:12.25    1:09.92   9   4   
  5 Moore, Aaliyah               Running Rebe         1:08.00    1:10.21  10   2   
  6 Amos, Shaelyn                Long Beach S         1:18.30    1:11.64   7   1   
  7 Ford, Alexys                 Speed City T                    1:11.69   1 
  8 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:12.00   9 
  9 Frost, Jazmyne               So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:12.14  10 
 10 Woullard, Kamari             Mercury San          1:10.00    1:12.22  10 
 11 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC          1:13.23    1:12.74   8 
 12 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona          1:16.75    1:13.41   8 
 13 Cotwright, Alana             Bay Cities U         1:10.00    1:13.78   9 
 14 Young, Latasha               Team Hurrica         1:10.00    1:13.93   9 
 15 Amos, Chaselyn               Long Beach S         1:25.84    1:14.41   5 
 16 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     Los Angeles          1:12.01    1:14.94   9 
 17 Wright, Adriana              California R         1:13.00    1:15.03   9 
 18 Scott, Indiyah               California R         1:10.00    1:15.13  10 
 19 Rich, Mary                   Arizona Elit         1:16.58    1:15.28   8 
 20 McKinley, Taya               Los Angeles          1:14.09    1:15.86   8 
 21 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach S         1:38.14    1:16.06   3 
 22 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni         1:08.00    1:16.26  10 
 23 Johnson, Alazya              Los Angeles          1:12.08    1:16.83   9 
 24 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu         1:24.00    1:17.27   5 
 25 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula             1:14.00    1:17.78   8 
 26 Anderson, Erin               Bay Cities U         1:11.00    1:17.80   9 
 27 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit         1:17.00    1:18.00   8 
 28 Baptiste, Carissa            Moreno Valle         1:30.00    1:18.03   5 
 29 Guzmzn, Saydee               Wicked               1:16.79    1:18.05   8 
 30 Moore, Kiana                 South Orange                    1:19.14   2 
 31 Magana, Alondra              Los Angeles          1:16.54    1:19.36   8 
 32 Loera, Meya                  Sgv High Per         1:15.00    1:19.47   8 
 33 Lyons, Kennedy               Imani Speed          1:17.00    1:19.65   7 
 34 Bell, Dashanae               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:19.68   6 
 35 Burns, Rayianna              Los Angeles          1:18.03    1:20.48   7 
 36 Bell, Carisina               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:20.81   6 
 37 Reynolds, Trinity            Eternal Flam                    1:21.96   2 
 38 Hall, Rebekah                Bay Cities U         1:11.00    1:22.11   9 
 39 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:22.65   7 
 39 Veal, Roneshia               Quiet Fire T         1:22.00    1:22.65   6 
 41 Losoya, Jade                 Sgv High Per         1:25.00    1:23.01   5 
 42 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T         1:19.00    1:23.47   7 
 43 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          1:23.07    1:23.62   6 
 44 Ray, Danae                   Perris Hawks         1:35.00    1:23.68   4 
 45 Holmes, Kiayra               Perris Hawks         1:45.00    1:23.85   3 
 46 Wideman, Ebony               Long Beach S         1:23.71    1:24.01   5 
 47 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles          1:20.04    1:24.39   6 
 48 Hoye, Taqira                 Alliance You         1:22.00    1:25.31   6 
 49 Nixon, Chloe                 Ps Vegas Fly         1:33.00    1:25.51   4 
 50 Henry, Kamil                 Speed City T                    1:25.71   3 
 51 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T         1:33.00    1:26.65   4 
 52 Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl                    1:26.73   1 
 53 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles          1:23.09    1:27.20   5 
 54 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC              1:22.91    1:27.46   6 
 55 Kerr, Ariel                  Hub City             1:23.00    1:28.06   6 
 56 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles          1:30.65    1:28.63   4 
 57 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          1:32.12    1:29.05   4 
 58 Martin, Saundria             Imani Speed          1:08.00    1:29.33  10 
 59 Mitchell, Naomi              Imani Speed          1:27.01    1:30.15   5 
 60 Larrimore, Karee             Long Beach S         1:54.05    1:30.58   3 
 61 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You         1:27.00    1:31.17   5 
 62 King, Kennedy                Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:32.52   7 
 63 Gilberts, McKenzie           Team Bliss T                    1:34.95   2 
 64 Gill, Kiarah                 Speed City T                    1:35.98   2 
 65 Browm, Marniesha             Arizbushmast                    1:36.98   3 
 66 Jefferson, Brooklyn          Los Angeles          1:35.33    1:37.26   4 
 67 Walker, Madison              Moreno Valle         1:35.00    1:39.99   4 
 68 Morris, Kaylani              Do Right Edu         1:39.00    1:40.53   3 
 69 Wright, Michayla             Imani Speed          1:23.00    1:41.70   6 
 70 Shannon, Savannah            Quiet Fire T         1:19.00    1:43.29   7 
 71 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma         1:40.00    1:44.15   3 
 72 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                    1:52.14   2 
 -- Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach S         1:18.41         DQ   7 
 -- Amaya, Samantha              Los Angeles          1:32.88         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talons Co                2:45.48   10   
  2 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita         2:40.61    2:49.66    8   
  3 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    2:51.76    6   
  4 Jones, Alexa                 Las Vegas Bl                    2:52.52    4   
  5 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch         2:48.17    2:54.14    2   
  6 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San          2:52.00    2:57.21    1   
  7 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         2:56.00    2:58.60  
  8 Craighead, Dalanie           San Diego Ch                    2:59.31  
  9 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles          2:56.24    2:59.51  
 10 Diaz, Dyaneli                Mcfarland            3:04.00    2:59.56  
 11 Peters, Quwshayah            Long Beach S         2:57.89    3:01.73  
 12 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          3:08.50    3:01.82  
 13 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula             2:56.00    3:02.65  
 14 Bulter, Imani                Imani Speed          2:45.00    3:03.08  
 15 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    3:03.21  
 16 Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl                    3:05.45  
 17 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles          3:12.97    3:07.45  
 18 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T         3:09.00    3:11.31  
 19 Veal, Roneshia               Quiet Fire T         3:10.00    3:15.52  
 20 Amaya, Samantha              Los Angeles          3:17.32    3:17.22  
 21 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T         3:05.00    3:17.72  
 22 Hall, Rebekah                Bay Cities U         3:00.00    3:22.96  
 23 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles          3:25.04    3:24.66  
 24 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          3:28.22    3:31.35  
 25 Turay, Adama                 Az Goldrush                     3:41.76  
 26 Guzman, Sidney               Los Angeles          3:37.54    3:46.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Arizona Tita         5:38.36    5:29.74   10   
  2 Avinger, Asia                Falcon Talons Co                5:36.78    8   
  3 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch         5:40.14    5:41.17    6   
  4 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    5:45.88    4   
  5 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         6:20.00    5:56.91    2   
  6 Bulter, Imani                Imani Speed          5:45.00    6:01.26    1   
  7 Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles          6:07.91    6:02.27  
  8 Craighead, Dalanie           San Diego Ch                    6:03.12  
  9 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    6:03.14  
 10 Diaz, Dyaneli                Mcfarland            5:50.00    6:12.43  
 11 McKinley, Tara               Los Angeles          6:15.02    6:15.64  
 12 Hamilton, Jacqueline         Los Angeles          6:25.12    6:17.22  
 13 Towers, Desiree              Las Vegas Bl                    6:32.96  
 14 Ubungen, Janelle             Team Bliss T         6:50.00    6:34.62  
 15 Amaya, Samantha              Los Angeles          6:40.05    6:45.65  
 16 Ankai, Alexandria            Los Angeles          6:43.90    6:48.58  
 17 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles          6:54.12    6:54.86  
 18 Ferrall, Siobhan             Az Goldrush                     6:55.36  
 19 Martinez, Sherry             Arizbushmast         7:00.00    7:00.94  
 20 Guzman, Sidney               Los Angeles          7:29.09    7:56.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 California Rising Stars  'A'                        57.00      58.08   2  10   
     1) Hodge, Tatiana                  2) Scott, Indiyah                 
     3) Small-James, Amya               4) Wright, Adriana                
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               57.00      58.35   2   8   
     1) Jackson, Jaliyah                2) McKinley, Taya                 
     3) Okoh, Queen                     4) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin      
  3 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:00.00      58.70   2   6   
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Bell, Aubree                   
     3) Jones, Dallas                   4) Jones, Iyanna                  
  4 Long Beach Sprinters Youth TC  'A'                1:05.63      59.09   1   4   
     1) Amos, Chaselyn                  2) Amos, Shaelyn                  
     3) Belgrove, Chyna                 4) Wideman, Ebony                 
  5 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            58.19      59.56   2   2   
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Phillips, Dominique            
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                     59.57   1   1   
     1) Harris, Mercedes                2) Humes, Hope                    
     3) Jones, Alexa                    4) Palacio, Tuwani                
  7 Team Hurricanes  'A'                                54.00    1:00.12   2 
     1) Beals, Samaya                   2) Freeman, Aya                   
     3) Young, Lashanwti                4) Young, Latasha                 
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            57.89    1:00.53   2 
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Clark, Ashlee                   4) Sessions, Piper                
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                1:00.00    1:01.47   2 
     1) Anderson, Erin                  2) Cotwright, Alana               
     3) Hall, Rebekah                   4) Sharp, Drew                    
 10 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                              1:01.49   1 
     1) Brown, Zaria                    2) Ellis, Gabrielle               
     3) Harvey, Zoe                     4) Brown, Leilani                 
 11 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.00    1:02.07   2 
     1) Harris, Armani                  2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Reed, Haila                    
 12 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track Clu  'A'               1:05.00    1:02.70   1 
     1) Penn, Nekia                     2) Rainey, Trinity                
     3) Williams, Denise                4) Williams, Laray                
 13 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:04.25    1:03.84   2 
     1) Burns, Rayianna                 2) Evans, Erica                   
     3) Johnson, Alazya                 4) Magana, Alondra                
 14 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        1:05.00    1:03.91   1 
     1) Hines, Kyranae                  2) Jenkins, Amari                 
     3) Lattimore, Skye                 4) Mannery, Ariana                
 15 Moreno Valley Rockets  'B'                        1:07.00    1:11.24   1 
     1) Baptiste, Carissa               2) McArdell, Keyana               
     3) Samuels, Tajay                  4) Walker, Madison                
 -- Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:30.00         DQ   1 
     1) Belliotti, Mykenzie             2) Brunson, Tigist                
     3) Lockhart, Mia                   4) Sells-Davis, Imani             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:56.00    4:51.13   2  10   
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Reed, Haila                    
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:59.00    4:57.11   2   8   
     1) Anders, Brianna                 2) Jones, Dallas                  
     3) Jones, Iyanna                   4) Woullard, Kamari               
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:03.05    5:02.50   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Alazya                 2) Magana, Alondra                
     3) Okoh, Queen                     4) Worline-Thompson, Caitlin      
  4 Speed City Track  'A'                                        5:13.69   1   4   
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:25.32    5:13.81   1   2   
     1) Burns, Rayianna                 2) Jackson, Jaliyah               
     3) McKinley, Tara                  4) McKinley, Taya                 
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          5:40.00    5:18.91   1   1   
     1) Belliotti, Mykenzie             2) Sessions, Piper                
     3) Shea, Katie                     4) Smith, Aria                    
  7 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                   5:25.00    5:27.41   2 
     1) Brown, Zaria                    2) Ellis, Gabrielle               
     3) Harvey, Zoe                     4) Loera, Meya                    
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  5:42.00    5:29.48   1 
     1) Carswell, Jamelah               2) Harris, Armani                 
     3) Mayfield, Crystal               4) Scroggins, Trinity             
  9 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        5:30.00    5:30.75   1 
     1) Hines, Kyranae                  2) Jenkins, Amari                 
     3) Lattimore, Skye                 4) Mannery, Ariana                
 10 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          4:40.00    5:33.12   2 
     1) Bulter, Imani                   2) King, Kennedy                  
     3) Lyons, Kennedy                  4) Martin, Saundria               
 11 Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                                      5:49.34   1 
     1) Covington, Jailyn               2) Hoskins, Asia                  
     3) Sampson, Andrea                 4) Teixeira, Dominique            
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           1.24m      1.20m    3-11.25  10   
  2 Small-James, Amya            California R           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Trimble, Eliza               Arizona Puma           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Graves, Cianey               Do Right Edu                      0.90m    2-11.50   2   
 -- Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC                          NH            
 -- Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            0.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McBride, Deyonna             Guambomb TC            3.66m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  10   
  2 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee           3.69m     J3.83m   NWI  12-06.75   8   
  3 Mays, Jadyn                  The Arizona            3.33m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   6   
  4 Stallworth, Cidney           Chino Youth                      J3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   4   
  5 Evans, Erica                 Los Angeles            3.21m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   2   
  6 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC            3.95m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   1   
  7 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           3.84m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Moore, Jamya                 Unattached             3.35m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  9 Wyatt, Neah                  California R                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 10 Moore, Jailah                Unattached             3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Mendelson, Sophie            Temecula               3.05m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 12 Mustin, Dominique            The Arizona                       3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 13 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                3.15m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 14 Williams, Ashley             Los Angeles            3.08m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 15 Pack, Taylor                 Quiet Fire T                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 15 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            3.14m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 17 Jackson, Jaliyah             Los Angeles            3.54m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 17 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           2.59m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 17 Roberts, Riley               The Arizona                       3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 20 Valdez, Gabriela             Az Goldrush                       3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 21 Marquez, Sammia              Ps Vegas Fly           2.65m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 22 Nickerson, Kai               So Cal Runni           3.73m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 22 McArdell, Keyana             Moreno Valle           2.00m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 22 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           3.56m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 25 Williams, Denise             Las Vegas He           2.85m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 26 Mitchell, Jemila             The Arizona            3.16m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 27 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           2.62m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 28 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 29 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           2.92m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 30 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC                       2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 31 England, Mia                 The Arizona            2.80m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 32 Craighead, Dalanie           San Diego Ch                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 33 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            2.66m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 34 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 35 Parr, Caitlin                Team Bliss T                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 36 Guzman, Sidney               Los Angeles                       2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 36 Reed, Tiler                  Rancho TC                         2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 38 Anwar, Rayne                 Rancho TC                         2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 39 Lyons, Bobbie                Cor Pan                           2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 40 Clark, Jamia                 Unattached                        2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 41 Wilson, Makayla              Las Vegas He           2.58m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 42 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           2.03m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 43 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 -- Williams, Laray              Las Vegas He           2.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Harris, Armani               Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                       FOUL                 
 -- Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee                       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Autumn             Los Angeles            2.96m       FOUL                 
 -- Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            2.16m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Nyilkiia            Las Vegas Bl                      6.99m   22-11.25  10   
  2 Campbell, Diamond            Mercury San                       5.72m   18-09.25   8   
  3 Wright, Adriana              California R           5.48m      5.55m   18-02.50   6   
  4 Edmonds, Makayla             Mustangs TC            4.69m      5.49m   18-00.25   4   
  5 Johnson, Miriam              Do Right Edu                      4.99m   16-04.50   2   
  6 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                      4.29m   14-01.00   1   
  7 Reyes, Esperanza             Arizbushmast                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  8 Martin, Series               Do Right Edu                      3.67m   12-00.50 
  9 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Browm, Marniesha             Arizbushmast                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 11 Riley, Asani                 Coldwater Ex                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Brice, Zion                  Las Vegas Bl                      3.49m   11-05.50 
 13 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      3.03m    9-11.25 
 14 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g   Mini Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Journey            Long Beach S                     17.93m      58-10  10   
  2 Small, Alysa                 San Diego Ch                     17.82m      58-05   8   
  3 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                      15.28m      50-01   6   
  4 McKinley, Tara               Los Angeles                      14.70m      48-03   4   
  5 Kayumba, Nyilkiia            Las Vegas Bl                     12.55m      41-02   2   
  6 Martinez, Sherry             Arizbushmast                     12.42m      40-09   1   
  7 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee          11.00m     10.94m      35-11 
  8 Ludwig, Crystal              Arcadia Drag           9.86m     10.80m      35-05 
  9 Dozal, Breanna               Northwest Xp                     10.10m      33-02 
 10 Harris, Ayuna                Los Angeles                       9.64m      31-07 
 11 Jefferson, Brooklyn          Los Angeles                       9.50m      31-02 
 12 Moultrie, Eliana             Cedric Benso                      9.38m      30-09 
 13 Armstrong, Marley            Ps Vegas Fly           7.45m      8.84m      29-00 
 14 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       8.79m      28-10 
 15 Holden, Taylor               Los Angeles                       8.58m      28-02 
 16 Reyes, Esperanza             Arizbushmast                      8.48m      27-10 
 17 Lester, Jayda                Bay Cities U                      8.33m      27-04 
 18 Martin, Series               Do Right Edu                      8.32m      27-03 
 19 Garcia, Destiny              Unattached                        8.21m      26-11 
 20 White, Caylyn                Los Angeles                       7.88m      25-10 
 21 Smith, Jasmine               Bay Cities U                      7.53m      24-08 
 22 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                2.26m      7.29m      23-11 
 23 Campbell, Diamond            Mercury San                       7.06m      23-02 
 24 Carpentier, Kylee            Bay Cities U                      6.77m      22-02 
 25 Reed, Maya                   Bay Cities U                      6.55m      21-06 
 26 Jackson, Ariyanah            Bay Cities U                      6.49m      21-03 
 27 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee                      5.32m      17-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu                   10:11.61   10   
  2 Martinez, Sherry             Arizbushmast        10:52.00   10:12.03    8   
  3 Jackson, Shania              Blue Devils                    10:32.28    6   
  4 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                   11:22.03    4   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire T           12.60      12.82q  NWI 13 
  2 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           13.50      13.44q  NWI 10 
  3 Harden, Marisha              Las Vegas Bl                      13.51q  NWI  7 
  4 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            13.29      13.57q  NWI  2 
  5 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per           13.50      13.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica           12.00      13.65q  NWI  6 
  7 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu           13.25      13.66q  NWI  7 
  8 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.56      13.69q  NWI  3 
  9 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           13.80      13.78q  NWI  8 
 10 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           13.50      13.96   NWI  8 
 10 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint             13.48      13.96   NWI  6 
 12 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita           14.29      13.99   NWI 14 
 13 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           14.13      14.02   NWI  5 
 14 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC            14.51      14.10   NWI 12 
 15 Williams, Arnise             Bay Cities U           13.05      14.13   NWI 11 
 16 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Az Flames TC           13.72      14.15   NWI  8 
 17 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                         14.18   NWI  1 
 17 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni           13.84      14.18   NWI 15 
 17 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth            14.70      14.18   NWI  6 
 20 King, Jenelle                Los Angeles            13.90      14.19   NWI  9 
 21 Caston, Alexis               Las Vegas Bl                      14.20   NWI 12 
 22 Roberts, Tiona               Cor Pan                15.31      14.22   NWI 14 
 22 Reid, Gizelle                Las Vegas Bl                      14.22   NWI  4 
 24 Smith, Morgan                California R           13.70      14.24   NWI 12 
 24 Knight, Markeisha            Los Angeles            14.57      14.24   NWI 14 
 26 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita           14.30      14.26   NWI 10 
 27 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           14.38      14.28   NWI 12 
 28 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni           13.85      14.29   NWI 15 
 29 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush            13.58      14.35   NWI 13 
 30 O'Neal, Courtney             Southwest St           14.50      14.39   NWI  5 
 31 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl                      14.44   NWI 12 
 32 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC            14.76      14.47   NWI  3 
 33 Richardson, Ayannna          Team Hurrica                      14.48   NWI  4 
 34 Collins, Kristina            Ps Vegas Fly           13.80      14.54   NWI 11 
 35 Martin, Damari               Southwest St                      14.66   NWI  6 
 36 Johnson, Lauren              Arizona Chee           15.65      14.68   NWI 12 
 37 Coleman, Kiera               Long Beach S           17.69      14.74   NWI 11 
 38 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            14.30      14.75   NWI 11 
 38 Zakhar, Deborah              Perris Hawks           14.50      14.75   NWI  3 
 40 Sands, Tylin                 Moreno Valle           17.00      14.77   NWI  2 
 41 Smith, Kennedy               California R           13.80      14.80   NWI  2 
 42 Savage, Skylar               Ps Vegas Fly           14.20      14.87   NWI  9 
 43 Walker, Malea                Az Goldrush            14.00      14.90   NWI  2 
 44 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth                       14.92   NWI 11 
 45 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            15.08      14.94   NWI 15 
 46 Steward, Cierra              Mercury San            14.50      14.96   NWI 15 
 47 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St           14.00      15.02   NWI  1 
 48 Grubbs, Mikaela              Az Flames TC           15.65      15.03   NWI  1 
 49 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           15.22      15.05   NWI 13 
 50 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC            15.10      15.07   NWI  4 
 51 Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T                      15.09   NWI  6 
 51 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                         15.09   NWI  7 
 53 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           16.20      15.14   NWI 14 
 54 Brouchet, Alyviah            Team Hurrica                      15.17   NWI  7 
 55 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He           15.80      15.19   NWI 14 
 56 Graves, Aaliyah              Quiet Fire T           14.50      15.23   NWI  5 
 57 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           15.88      15.25   NWI  7 
 58 Page-Stevens, Caira          Mustangs TC            15.30      15.29   NWI 10 
 59 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso                      15.38   NWI  9 
 60 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           15.90      15.49   NWI 11 
 61 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire T           15.00      15.51   NWI  5 
 62 Young, Janon                 Quiet Fire T           13.20      15.52   NWI 14 
 62 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC                       15.52   NWI 11 
 64 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           17.20      15.57   NWI 14 
 65 Oneal, Kayla                 Ps Vegas Fly           14.50      15.59   NWI  2 
 66 Davis, Monique               Az Flames TC                      15.72   NWI 10 
 67 Collins, Janae               Arizona Chee                      15.77   NWI  9 
 68 Walker, Peyton               Ps Vegas Fly           15.35      15.78   NWI 14 
 69 Johnson, Dailyn              Southwest St                      15.83   NWI 12 
 70 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S           15.42      15.88   NWI 10 
 71 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush            15.00      16.00   NWI  7 
 72 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles            15.88      16.13   NWI 10 
 73 Smith, Kaelyn                Corona Golde           15.00      16.15   NWI  5 
 73 Selmon, Journey              Ps Vegas Fly           15.80      16.15   NWI 10 
 75 Beck, Brianna                Az Flames TC                      16.19   NWI  8 
 76 Gilmore, Nia                 Sgv High Per           15.00      16.37   NWI  9 
 76 Anderson, Sydney             Speed City T                      16.37   NWI  9 
 78 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U           17.82      16.38   NWI  4 
 78 Jackson, Cheyenne            Team Hurrica                      16.38   NWI  1 
 78 Henderson, Naomi             Eternal Flam                      16.38   NWI  8 
 81 Quinae, Francis              Los Angeles                       16.42   NWI  1 
 82 Jones, Sonya                 Stockton Sai           16.20      16.46   NWI 13 
 83 Purnell, Cheyenne            Long Beach S           15.84      16.47   NWI  6 
 84 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant           18.03      16.50   NWI  2 
 85 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            17.01      16.56   NWI 14 
 86 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           16.13      16.66   NWI 15 
 87 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      16.70   NWI  4 
 88 Glass, Deandra               Mercury San            17.00      16.73   NWI 15 
 89 Martin, Gabriel              Do Right Edu                      16.80   NWI  3 
 90 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                       16.84   NWI  3 
 91 Jamison, Aariyanna           California Q                      16.86   NWI  8 
 92 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            17.29      17.01   NWI  3 
 92 Roman, Alahna                Cedric Benso                      17.01   NWI 15 
 94 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           16.21      17.19   NWI 13 
 95 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      17.34   NWI  5 
 96 Earthly, Maleah              Las Vegas Bl                      17.40   NWI 15 
 97 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            17.68      17.92   NWI  3 
 98 Rascon, Nataly               Coldwater Ex                      18.18   NWI  1 
 99 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu           18.60      18.33   NWI  6 
100 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks           17.00      18.40   NWI 15 
101 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho                      18.56   NWI  4 
102 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You                      18.72   NWI 13 
103 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho           25.30      19.06   NWI  7 
104 Bomar, Katelyn               Long Beach S           19.00      19.07   NWI 13 
105 Johnson, Micah               Miles Per Ho           21.20      19.08   NWI 11 
106 Atalla, Aseel                Phoenix Bobc                      19.76   NWI 12 
107 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu           20.69      20.07   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire T           12.82      12.18   NWI  10   
  2 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St           13.44      13.27   NWI   8   
  3 Harden, Marisha              Las Vegas Bl           13.51      13.33   NWI   6   
  4 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            13.57      13.48   NWI   3   
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica           13.65      13.48   NWI   3   
  6 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu           13.66      13.53   NWI   1   
  7 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.69      13.55   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per           13.58      13.56   NWI 
  9 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           13.78      13.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire T           25.60      25.31q  NWI  7 
  2 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles            27.64      27.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           28.20      27.84q  NWI  8 
  4 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica           26.00      27.95q  NWI  3 
  5 Allen, Carmella              Las Vegas Bl                      28.11q  NWI  8 
  6 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           28.43      28.24q  NWI 15 
  7 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert            28.00      28.26q  NWI  9 
  8 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            27.67      28.34q  NWI 15 
  9 Jerro, Kennedy               High Desert            28.00      28.39q  NWI 13 
 10 Sheard, Shaentijera          Los Angeles            28.59     J28.39   NWI 14 
 11 Franklin, Briana             Sgv High Per           27.80      28.43   NWI 18 
 12 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire T           29.50      28.45   NWI 13 
 13 Robinson, Shante             Quiet Fire T           27.90      28.54   NWI 18 
 14 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert            28.00      28.60   NWI 11 
 15 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire T           27.30      28.61   NWI  6 
 16 King, Jenelle                Los Angeles            29.62      28.64   NWI  9 
 17 Anderson, Sydney             Speed City T                      28.68   NWI 15 
 18 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Az Flames TC           27.73      28.75   NWI 18 
 19 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint             27.20      28.76   NWI  4 
 20 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           29.72      28.78   NWI 16 
 21 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire T           27.00      28.80   NWI  3 
 22 Applin, I'Yonna              San Diego Ch                      28.93   NWI 14 
 23 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita           28.26      29.00   NWI 17 
 24 Frank, Jolize                Unattached             27.00      29.10   NWI 12 
 25 Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp           30.50      29.19   NWI 16 
 26 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           28.23      29.22   NWI  2 
 27 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni           30.00      29.24   NWI 10 
 28 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           28.35      29.34   NWI  3 
 29 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita           28.57      29.36   NWI  4 
 30 Fisher, Cassidy              Speed City T                      29.68   NWI  5 
 31 Dumas, Aayzia                Team Hurrica           27.00      29.69   NWI 17 
 32 Mbouissou, Deneba            Team Bliss T           29.81      29.71   NWI  2 
 32 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth            29.98      29.71   NWI  1 
 34 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           30.10      29.81   NWI 13 
 35 Bates, Satera                Guambomb TC            28.76      29.86   NWI  7 
 35 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth                       29.86   NWI 15 
 37 Smith, Morgan                California R           26.90      29.87   NWI 12 
 38 Roberts, Tiona               Cor Pan                27.93      29.93   NWI 10 
 39 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni           29.50      29.97   NWI  3 
 39 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                         29.97   NWI  7 
 41 Yancy, Baily                 Unattached             29.50      29.98   NWI 13 
 42 Reed, Jasmine                Bay Cities U           32.10      30.00   NWI  2 
 43 Savage, Skylar               Ps Vegas Fly           31.20      30.26   NWI 14 
 44 Young, Janon                 Quiet Fire T           27.20      30.27   NWI 11 
 45 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC                       30.37   NWI 16 
 46 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb TC            30.00      30.38   NWI  3 
 46 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You                      30.38   NWI  2 
 48 Graves, Heavenly             Moreno Valle           30.05      30.40   NWI  1 
 49 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC            31.23      30.42   NWI  2 
 50 Zakhar, Deborah              Perris Hawks           29.00      30.44   NWI  6 
 51 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached             32.00      30.46   NWI  4 
 52 Smith, Kennedy               California R           27.20      30.50   NWI  6 
 53 Goodman, Raven               Mercury San            30.20      30.52   NWI 17 
 54 Knight, Markeisha            Los Angeles            30.24      30.56   NWI 15 
 55 Lester, Jodi                 Bay Cities U           28.28      30.57   NWI 14 
 56 Henderson, Kymori            Az Flames TC           31.52      30.60   NWI 13 
 57 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            29.20      30.62   NWI  7 
 58 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp           30.59      30.67   NWI  8 
 59 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You           30.87      30.72   NWI  1 
 60 Ervin, Earon                 Bay Cities U           37.00      30.73   NWI  8 
 61 Sands, Tylin                 Moreno Valle           31.91      30.75   NWI  1 
 62 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush            28.00      30.83   NWI  1 
 63 Ealy, Samantha               Rancho TC                         30.96   NWI 15 
 64 Steward, Cierra              Mercury San            30.40      31.00   NWI 12 
 65 Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T                      31.01   NWI  9 
 66 Martin, Damari               Southwest St                      31.03   NWI  2 
 67 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            30.45      31.19   NWI  5 
 67 Walker, Jaydnn               Alliance You                      31.19   NWI 14 
 69 Mitchell, Olivia             Imani Speed            36.01      31.20   NWI 13 
 70 Richardson, Ayannna          Team Hurrica                      31.23   NWI 10 
 71 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           31.63      31.25   NWI  8 
 72 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso                      31.51   NWI  8 
 73 Washington, Richshia         Las Vegas Bl                      31.59   NWI 11 
 73 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He           30.70      31.59   NWI  6 
 75 Gray-Williams, Faith         Southwest St                      31.65   NWI 17 
 76 Collins, Kristina            Ps Vegas Fly           31.20      31.67   NWI 17 
 77 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He                      31.75   NWI 18 
 78 Johnson, Dailyn              Southwest St                      32.02   NWI 18 
 79 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           32.69      32.08   NWI 11 
 80 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           35.20      32.12   NWI 16 
 81 Graves, Aaliyah              Quiet Fire T           31.00      32.16   NWI 12 
 82 Williamson, Destiny          Bay Cities U                      32.21   NWI 16 
 83 Adams, Karrynn               Los Angeles            32.55      32.23   NWI 15 
 84 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           39.30      32.33   NWI 18 
 85 Davis, Cheyenne              Team Hurrica                      32.43   NWI 17 
 86 Walker, Malea                Az Goldrush            29.00      32.51   NWI  6 
 87 Brown, Niara                 Quiet Fire T           35.00      32.61   NWI 12 
 88 Crouch, Basimah              Speed City T                      32.62   NWI 14 
 89 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S           31.75      32.77   NWI 10 
 90 Johnson, Alexi               Southwest St                      32.94   NWI  7 
 91 Oneal, Kayla                 Ps Vegas Fly           32.20      32.95   NWI 13 
 92 Grubbs, Mikaela              Az Flames TC           32.96      32.96   NWI 17 
 93 Walker, Peyton               Ps Vegas Fly           33.20      33.02   NWI  6 
 94 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles            33.11      33.15   NWI 12 
 95 Jones, Katie                 Feel The Hea           33.43      33.26   NWI  9 
 95 Davis, Monique               Az Flames TC                      33.26   NWI  3 
 97 Grissett, Aliyah             Quiet Fire T           33.00      33.36   NWI  3 
 98 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire T           35.00      33.37   NWI  9 
 99 Coleman, Kiera               Long Beach S           34.51      33.38   NWI  2 
100 Selmon, Journey              Ps Vegas Fly           33.40      33.46   NWI  8 
101 Jackson, Cheyenne            Team Hurrica                      33.47   NWI  2 
102 Brouchet, Alyviah            Team Hurrica                      33.50   NWI 11 
103 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles            32.63      33.55   NWI  5 
104 Ivie, Kaylee                 Az Flames TC           33.37      33.64   NWI 10 
105 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant           35.24      33.68   NWI  1 
106 Lacy-Moya, Asid              Speed City T                      33.76   NWI  4 
107 Roman, Alahna                Cedric Benso                      33.88   NWI  1 
108 Mahone, Elon                 Sgv High Per           35.00      33.96   NWI 10 
109 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      34.18   NWI  9 
110 Henderson, Naomi             Eternal Flam                      34.24   NWI  5 
111 Gilmore, Nia                 Sgv High Per           35.00      34.38   NWI  8 
112 Jackson, Sierra              Arizona Puma           36.57      34.41   NWI  3 
113 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           33.42      34.45   NWI 10 
114 Collier, Raeann              Quiet Fire T           32.00      34.62   NWI 14 
115 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San            39.00      34.88   NWI  5 
116 Johnson, Ymari               World Class            35.42      34.97   NWI 14 
117 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U           35.20      34.99   NWI 10 
118 Purnell, Cheyenne            Long Beach S           33.31      35.05   NWI  6 
119 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           35.06      35.08   NWI 10 
120 Stenhouse, Myonne            Long Beach S           33.75      35.30   NWI  6 
121 Quinae, Francis              Los Angeles                       35.44   NWI 16 
122 Brown, Zobria                Sgv High Per           35.00      35.53   NWI 11 
123 Smith, Kaelyn                Corona Golde           34.00      35.60   NWI  9 
124 Caudillo, Jacqueline         Arizona Puma           33.24      35.76   NWI  2 
125 Jamison, Aariyanna           California Q                      35.80   NWI  1 
126 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant           39.04      36.47   NWI 12 
127 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      36.60   NWI  4 
128 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      36.79   NWI  9 
129 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San            33.60      36.94   NWI  4 
130 Earthly, Maleah              Las Vegas Bl                      37.82   NWI  7 
131 Quihuis, Trinity             Arizona Tita           40.06      38.09   NWI  1 
132 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks           40.00      38.35   NWI 18 
133 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho           48.20      39.17   NWI  7 
134 Standifer, Damarius          World Class            37.54      39.29   NWI  7 
135 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu                      39.50   NWI  8 
136 Hubbard, Jaiya               Alliance You                      39.65   NWI  4 
137 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho                      39.93   NWI 15 
138 Johnson, Micah               Miles Per Ho           49.30      41.14   NWI 16 
139 Atalla, Aseel                Phoenix Bobc                      42.92   NWI 11 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lauren             Quiet Fire T           25.31      24.73   NWI  10   
  2 Halley, Alexandrea           Los Angeles            27.46      27.23   NWI   8   
  3 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp           27.84      27.29   NWI   6   
  4 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           28.24      27.47   NWI   4   
  5 Thomas, Scotteanna           Team Hurrica           27.95      27.70   NWI   2   
  6 Prince, Janay                Los Angeles            28.34      28.01   NWI   1   
  7 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert            28.26      28.20   NWI 
  8 Jerro, Kennedy               High Desert            28.39      29.05   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Autumn               Los Angeles          1:02.98    1:00.50  11  10   
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.80  11   8   
  3 Patterson, Cheyrese          Team Hurrica           59.00    1:02.18  11   6   
  4 Castillo, Carla              Southwest St         1:05.00    1:02.93   9   4   
  5 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu         1:03.29    1:03.24  10   2   
  6 Atkins, Kennedi              Los Angeles          1:03.66    1:03.35  10   1   
  7 Green, Rebekah               Northwest Xp         1:02.50    1:03.76  11 
  8 Sheard, Shaentijera          Los Angeles          1:07.89    1:04.53   8 
  9 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                    1:04.66   2 
 10 Ned, Sydney                  Quiet Fire T         1:01.00    1:04.95  11 
 11 Martin, Jaclyn               Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:05.00  11 
 12 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee         1:06.30    1:06.20   9 
 13 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles          1:07.20    1:06.62   8 
 14 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You         1:11.00    1:06.73   7 
 15 Herron, Jaylah               Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:06.74  10 
 16 Ugbisien, Onome              Arizona Tita         1:05.19    1:06.77   9 
 17 Zakhar, Deborah              Perris Hawks         1:10.00    1:07.03   7 
 18 Grays, Daelena               Chino Youth          1:12.00    1:07.06   6 
 19 Robinson, Leela              Guambomb TC          1:02.00    1:07.29  11 
 20 Clarke, Lordess              So Cal Runni         1:11.00    1:07.61   7 
 21 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           1:08.09    1:07.70   8 
 22 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:07.88   9 
 23 Roberts, Tiona               Cor Pan              1:05.09    1:08.20   9 
 24 Applin, I'Yonna              San Diego Ch                    1:08.22   1 
 25 Murphy, Marcella             High Desert          1:05.00    1:08.84   9 
 26 Smith, Morgan                California R         1:04.00    1:09.32  10 
 27 Bates, Satera                Guambomb TC          1:03.00    1:09.60  10 
 28 Goodman, Raven               Mercury San          1:08.00    1:09.65   8 
 28 Frank, Jolize                Unattached           1:00.00    1:09.65  11 
 30 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         1:09.56    1:09.70   7 
 31 Smith, Kennedy               California R         1:05.00    1:09.79   9 
 31 Ramsey, Staci                High Desert          1:05.00    1:09.79   9 
 33 Salter, Mahlaya              Chino Youth          1:19.41    1:09.97   4 
 34 Groom, Syndey                Team Hurrica                    1:10.11   1 
 35 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush          1:04.00    1:10.77  10 
 36 Henderson, Kymori            Az Flames TC         1:11.67    1:10.88   7 
 37 Thompson, Sakovia            Arizona Tita         1:18.81    1:11.03   5 
 38 Jerro, Kennedy               High Desert          1:05.00    1:11.06  10 
 39 Snow, Brooke                 San Diego Ch         1:06.23    1:11.67   9 
 40 Yancy, Baily                 Unattached           1:17.00    1:11.76   5 
 41 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:11.99   8 
 42 George, Ayana                Stockton Sai         1:03.00    1:12.84  11 
 43 Mitchell, Olivia             Imani Speed          1:13.00    1:12.86   6 
 44 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You         1:13.00    1:12.95   6 
 45 Davis, Cheyenne              Team Hurrica                    1:13.20   2 
 46 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         1:14.00    1:13.49   6 
 47 Adams, Karrynn               Los Angeles          1:14.56    1:13.51   6 
 48 Thompson, Raeanna            Las Vegas Bl                    1:13.95   2 
 49 Solomon, Peyton              Rancho TC                       1:14.09   1 
 50 Walker, Jaydnn               Alliance You                    1:14.20   1 
 51 Buehner, Lauren              Sgv High Per         1:13.00    1:14.36   6 
 52 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San          1:13.00    1:14.83   6 
 53 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:15.79   7 
 54 Regino, Selena               Mercury San          1:14.00    1:15.81   6 
 55 Williams, Kayla              Bay Cities U         1:30.00    1:16.04   3 
 56 Hester, Leslie               Quiet Fire T         1:15.00    1:16.48   5 
 57 Collier, Raeann              Quiet Fire T         1:15.00    1:16.58   5 
 58 Roberts, Natalia             Team Bliss T                    1:16.64   1 
 59 Gray-Williams, Faith         Southwest St         1:12.00    1:16.94   7 
 60 Ivie, Kaylee                 Az Flames TC         1:18.75    1:17.43   5 
 61 Glass, Deandra               Mercury San          1:19.00    1:17.57   5 
 62 Purnell, Cheyenne            Long Beach S         1:29.41    1:17.63   3 
 63 Mahone, Elon                 Sgv High Per         1:20.00    1:17.81   4 
 64 Reyes, Aiyana                Cedric Benso                    1:18.28   1 
 65 Walker, Malea                Az Goldrush          1:10.00    1:18.69   7 
 66 Johnson, Dailyn              Southwest St         1:19.00    1:18.76   4 
 67 Brown, Niara                 Quiet Fire T         1:18.00    1:19.35   5 
 68 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                    1:20.43   1 
 69 Brown, Zobria                Sgv High Per         1:22.00    1:20.66   4 
 70 Stenhouse, Myonne            Long Beach S         1:29.33    1:20.70   3 
 71 Caudillo, Jacqueline         Arizona Puma         1:37.00    1:22.26   3 
 72 Rivas, Gloria                Coldwater Ex                    1:23.38   2 
 73 Paz, Erika                   Moreno Valle         1:26.00    1:23.92   4 
 74 Smith, Kaelyn                Corona Golde         1:18.00    1:25.12   5 
 75 Gilmore, Nia                 Sgv High Per         1:20.00    1:26.38   4 
 76 Coleman, Kiera               Long Beach S         1:34.10    1:27.21   3 
 77 Quihuis, Trinity             Arizona Tita         1:27.29    1:27.55   4 
 78 Earthly, Maleah              Las Vegas Bl                    1:28.04   2 
 79 Harris, Morgan               Bay Cities U         1:45.00    1:28.83   3 
 80 Jamison, Aariyanna           California Q                    1:30.81   2 
 81 Thomas, Serenity             Perris Hawks         1:45.00    1:31.96   3 
 -- Runnels, Najae               Team Hurrica         1:04.00         DQ  10 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers           2:20.73    2:22.22   10   
  2 Foreman, Anna                Arizona Chee         2:20.00    2:24.95    8   
  3 Patterson, Cheyrese          Team Hurrica         2:25.00    2:27.09    6   
  4 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu         2:29.25    2:31.63    4   
  5 Snow, Brooke                 San Diego Ch         2:31.08    2:37.70    2   
  6 Bunkley, Tahliana            Los Angeles          2:45.35    2:40.25    1   
  7 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles          2:47.89    2:41.68  
  8 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit                    2:41.93  
  8 Bell, Kandi                  Team Hurrica         2:35.00    2:41.93  
 10 Hamilton, Ava                Gtd Go The D         2:38.00    2:42.66  
 11 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         2:39.00    2:42.73  
 12 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T                    2:43.51  
 13 George, Ayana                Stockton Sai         2:40.00    2:43.79  
 14 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:44.00  
 15 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         2:41.95    2:44.24  
 16 Parr, Cameron                Team Bliss T         2:47.00    2:44.65  
 17 Groom, Syndey                Team Hurrica                    2:45.50  
 18 Fuel, Trinity                Unattached           2:42.95    2:45.71  
 19 Ubungen, Lianna              Team Bliss T         2:52.00    2:47.24  
 20 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl                    2:48.09  
 21 Gomez, Ashley                Sgv High Per         2:43.00    2:48.68  
 22 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         2:44.98    2:49.93  
 23 Regino, Selena               Mercury San          2:52.00    2:50.35  
 24 Adams, Karrynn               Los Angeles          2:50.53    2:50.41  
 25 Washington, Peyton           Sgv High Per         2:49.00    2:51.22  
 26 Goodman, Raven               Mercury San          2:40.00    2:52.35  
 27 Bodden, Detriana             Bay Cities U                    2:53.63  
 28 Payne, Renee                 Arizona Chee         2:55.00    2:53.64  
 29 Applin, I'Yonna              San Diego Ch                    2:54.53  
 30 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         2:58.00    2:54.86  
 31 Davis, Tanaya                Arizona Tita         2:50.97    2:55.35  
 32 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle         2:59.00    2:56.44  
 33 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T         2:54.00    2:56.48  
 34 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee                    2:58.75  
 35 Moran, Lauren                Az Flames TC         2:40.00    3:00.74  
 36 Thompson, Raeanna            Las Vegas Bl                    3:01.43  
 37 Whiting, Niyyah              Mercury San          2:59.00    3:04.53  
 38 Rivas, Gloria                Coldwater Ex                    3:09.59  
 39 Hester, Leslie               Quiet Fire T         3:00.00    3:10.22  
 40 Molvin, Molly                Gtd Go The D         3:14.00    3:12.23  
 41 Brown, Zobria                Sgv High Per         3:16.00    3:15.86  
 42 Harris, Morgan               Bay Cities U         4:45.00    3:19.18  
 43 Stenhouse, Myonne            Long Beach S                    3:20.00  
 44 Paz, Erika                   Moreno Valle         3:00.00    3:24.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers           4:49.57    4:56.24   10   
  2 Turner, Lauren               Team Bliss T                    5:07.78    8   
  3 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         5:20.00    5:08.95    6   
  4 Snow, Brooke                 San Diego Ch         5:18.34    5:13.40    4   
  5 Hamilton, Ava                Gtd Go The D         5:24.00    5:22.47    2   
  6 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles          5:35.80    5:26.84    1   
  7 Foster, Morgan               Arizona Elit                    5:28.82  
  8 Gourrier, Alexis             Team Hurrica         5:00.00    5:30.27  
  9 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D         5:37.45    5:31.77  
 10 Thronson, Katherine          Unattached           5:20.00    5:32.57  
 11 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp         5:42.75    5:33.51  
 12 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T         5:37.20    5:34.80  
 13 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast         5:40.00    5:36.69  
 14 Ubungen, Lianna              Team Bliss T         6:13.00    5:38.00  
 15 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc         5:37.25    5:40.35  
 16 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         5:40.00    5:40.40  
 17 Davis, Tanaya                Arizona Tita         6:01.30    5:40.53  
 18 Parr, Cameron                Team Bliss T                    5:44.05  
 19 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma         5:45.00    5:53.33  
 20 Kozlowski, Kyra              Las Vegas Bl                    5:53.74  
 21 Whitaker, Destiny            Moreno Valle         6:27.00    5:58.38  
 22 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                    6:00.68  
 23 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T         6:36.00    6:00.97  
 24 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit         6:16.00    6:03.64  
 25 Nguyen, Michelle             Gtd Go The D         6:00.00    6:04.41  
 26 Stiewig, Morgan              Equalizers           5:53.00    6:04.51  
 27 Shirley, Kaysinee            Az Flames TC         5:55.02    6:13.71  
 28 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle         6:10.00    6:37.77  
 29 Paz, Erika                   Moreno Valle         6:30.00    6:51.83  
 30 Harris, Morgan               Bay Cities U         7:00.00    7:48.53  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Tyrea               Los Angeles            14.22      13.80   NWI  10   
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           14.35      14.30   NWI   8   
  3 Bunel, Sydnie                Lsi Sprint             13.34      14.38   NWI   6   
  4 Butts, Britanie              High Desert            13.00      15.97   NWI   4   
  5 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           16.32      16.35   NWI   2   
  6 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T                      16.40   NWI   1   
  7 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           17.65      16.52   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           20.13      19.33   NWI 
  9 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           17.55      22.29   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  52.00      51.12   2  10   
     1) Ned, Sydney                     2) Robinson, Shante               
     3) Williams, Lauren                4) Young, Janon                   
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          50.20      53.10   2   8   
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Caston, Alexis                 
     3) Harden, Marisha                 4) Henderson, Zariya              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               53.33      53.28   2   6   
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Bunkley, Tahliana              
     3) Halley, Alexandrea              4) Prince, Janay                  
  4 High Desert Heat TC  'A'                            51.90      53.57   2   4   
     1) Butts, Britanie                 2) Jerro, Kennedy                 
     3) Murphy, Marcella                4) Ramsey, Staci                  
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               55.40      54.04   1   2   
     1) Jemison, Tyrea                  2) King, Jenelle                  
     3) Knight, Markeisha               4) Sheard, Shaentijera            
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.54      54.16   2   1   
     1) Green, Sydney                   2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  7 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            50.10      54.27   2 
     1) Chest, Zaire                    2) Foreman, Anna                  
     3) Gruenwald, Jai                  4) Jordan, Raven                  
  8 Team Hurricanes  'A'                                49.00      54.75   2 
     1) Dumas, Aayzia                   2) Runnels, Najae                 
     3) Thomas, Scotteanna              4) Woods, Jazzlyn                 
  9 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  54.01      55.98   2 
     1) Copeland, Alexis                2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Mbouissou, Deneba               4) Turner, Laci                   
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  54.10      56.14   2 
     1) Lester, Jodi                    2) Pruitt, Desirae                
     3) Reed, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Arnise               
 11 Southwest Stallions  'A'                            55.00      56.64   1 
     1) Castillo, Carla                 2) Gray-Williams, Faith           
     3) Johnson, Alexi                  4) Martin, Damari                 
 12 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     56.80   1 
     1) Jimerson, Mahogany              2) Fair, Raelynn                  
     3) Moultrie, Mya                   4) Walker, Jaydnn                 
 13 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    59.43      57.10   1 
     1)                                 2) Lewis, Simone                  
     3) Pridgett, Demetria              4) Singleton, Tyonna              
 14 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                  55.07      58.55   1 
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Ervin, Earon                   
     3) Walker, Jaylen                  4) Williamson, Destiny            
 15 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                              1:03.20      58.91   1 
     1) Collins, Kristina               2) Oneal, Kayla                   
     3) Pendarvis, Chanzes              4) Savage, Skylar                 
 16 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:10.00    1:00.71   1 
     1) Andrews, Naja                   2) Collins, Janae                 
     3) Gray, Hallee                    4) Johnson, Lauren                
 17 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    58.98    1:03.57   1 
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Goode, Janae                   
     3) Griffin, Jaztyne                4) Johnson, Tajanet               
 -- Speed City Track  'A'                             1:08.00         DQ   1 
     1) Anderson, Sydney                2) Crouch, Basimah                
     3) Fisher, Cassidy                 4) Lacy-Moya, Asid                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:14.21    4:18.22   2  10   
     1) Atkins, Kennedi                 2) Halley, Alexandrea             
     3) Jemison, Tyrea                  4) Wright, Autumn                 
  2 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              4:20.00    4:18.25   2   8   
     1) Bell, Kandi                     2) Dumas, Aayzia                  
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyana               4) Runnels, Najae                 
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:14.00    4:28.16   2   6   
     1) Allen, Carmella                 2) Harden, Marisha                
     3) Henderson, Zariya               4) Washington, Richshia           
  4 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:31.54    4:28.32   2   4   
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah               2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:18.00    4:30.19   2   2   
     1) Chest, Zaire                    2) Gilbert, Jacqueline            
     3) Jones, Baylee                   4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
  6 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                4:31.23    4:30.30   2   1   
     1) Copeland, Alexis                2) Mbouissou, Deneba              
     3) Turner, Laci                    4) Turner, Lauren                 
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                4:25.00    4:38.73   2 
     1) Lester, Jodi                    2) Pruitt, Desirae                
     3) Reed, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Arnise               
  8 Team Hurricanes  'B'                              4:45.00    4:49.93   1 
     1) Brouchet, Alyviah               2) Davis, Cheyenne                
     3) Groom, Syndey                   4) Woods, Jazzlyn                 
  9 Speed City Track  'A'                                        4:55.51   1 
 10 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                4:45.00    4:58.49   1 
     1) Bodden, Detriana                2) Ervin, Earon                   
     3) Walker, Jaylen                  4) Williamson, Destiny            
 11 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                   4:45.00    5:00.88   1 
     1) Buehner, Lauren                 2) Franklin, Briana               
     3) Gomez, Ashley                   4) Washington, Peyton             
 12 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        5:20.00    5:05.03   1 
     1) Fufa, Kumale                    2) Graves, Heavenly               
     3) Sands, Tylin                    4) Whitaker, Destiny              
 13 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  4:44.00    5:15.52   1 
     1) Martin, Gabriel                 2) Douglas, Mikayla               
     3) Green, Sydney                   4) Johnson, Tajanet               
 14 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          5:20.00    5:24.66   1 
     1) Collins, Janae                  2) Gray, Hallee                   
     3) Payne, Renee                    4) Uhlenkott, Emily               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25   6   
  4 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25   4   
  5 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25   2   
  6 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC                      J1.15m    3-09.25   1   
  7 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC                       1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Butts, Britanie              High Desert            4.90m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25  10   
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           4.58m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50   8   
  3 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Az Flames TC           4.52m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   6   
  4 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush                       4.16m   NWI  13-07.75   4   
  5 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           3.91m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25   2   
  6 Grubbs, Mikaela              Az Flames TC           4.18m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   1   
  7 Walker, Jaylen               Bay Cities U                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Pruitt, Desirae              Bay Cities U                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9 Ivie, Kaylee                 Az Flames TC           3.86m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 10 Washington, Amari            Las Vegas He           3.38m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Turner, Laci                 Team Bliss T                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 12 Garlington, Arena            Long Beach S                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 13 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           3.65m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 14 Gwin, Azilyn                 Phoenix Bobc           3.55m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 15 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC            3.80m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 15 Felix, Makahla               Mustangs TC                       3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 17 Hill, Akaylah                Quiet Fire T                      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 18 Hart, Isabella               Az Goldrush                       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 19 McCovery, Jasmyne            Las Vegas He           3.42m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 20 Regino, Selena               Mercury San                       3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 21 Lewis, Simone                Mustangs TC            3.52m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 22 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           2.82m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 23 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           3.14m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 24 Saiz, Alexys                 Las Vegas He                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 25 MacIas, Francesca            Unattached                        3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 26 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles            3.05m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 26 Steward, Cierra              Mercury San                       3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 28 Henderson, Kymori            Az Flames TC           3.27m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 29 Hughes, Sydney               Spartan Spee           2.90m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 30 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 31 Bedoy, Anabelle              Az Goldrush                       2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 32 O'Neal, Courtney             Southwest St                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 32 Beck, Brianna                Az Flames TC                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 34 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 35 Ramirez, Divina              Arizbushmast                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 36 Johnson, Bryanne             World Class                       2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 36 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                2.74m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 38 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 -- Grissett, Aliyah             Quiet Fire T           3.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Marendes, Jennifer           Northwest Xp                       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Micah               Miles Per Ho                       FOUL                 
 -- Standifer, Sharee            World Class                        FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Caira          Mustangs TC           11.44m     11.22m   36-09.75  10   
  2 Grayer, Ashante              Arizona Chee          10.53m      9.53m   31-03.25   8   
  3 Bomar, Katelyn               Long Beach S                      9.34m   30-07.75   6   
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           8.84m      9.01m   29-06.75   4   
  5 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                      8.76m   28-09.00   2   
  6 Williams, Kalyah             Long Beach S                      8.52m   27-11.50   1   
  7 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth            8.04m      8.36m   27-05.25 
  8 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                      7.96m   26-01.50 
  9 Yancy, Baily                 Unattached             7.50m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 10 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC            7.72m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 11 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                      7.15m   23-05.50 
 12 Jones, Sonya                 Stockton Sai           6.62m      7.06m   23-02.00 
 13 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona            6.95m      6.85m   22-05.75 
 14 Marin, Perla                 Arizbushmast                      6.44m   21-01.50 
 15 White, Danielle              Las Vegas Bl                      6.33m   20-09.25 
 16 Cotton, Anisha               Arizona Spee                      6.08m   19-11.50 
 17 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                      6.01m   19-08.75 
 18 Rascon, Nataly               Coldwater Ex                      5.90m   19-04.25 
 19 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu                      3.76m   12-04.00 
 20 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                3.35m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Caira          Mustangs TC           19.14m     22.50m      73-10  10   
  2 Grayer, Ashante              Arizona Chee          12.62m     22.36m      73-04   8   
  3 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth           17.00m     21.55m      70-08   6   
  4 Jones, Sonya                 Stockton Sai          12.68m     18.12m      59-05   4   
  5 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          13.72m     16.93m      55-06   2   
  6 Marin, Perla                 Arizbushmast                     16.62m      54-06   1   
  7 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                     16.31m      53-06 
  8 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona                      15.71m      51-06 
  9 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     14.85m      48-09 
 10 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                     13.92m      45-08 
 11 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          12.50m     12.37m      40-07 
 12 Cotton, Anisha               Arizona Spee                     12.22m      40-01 
 13 Simmons, Kaori               Arizona Puma                      7.95m      26-01 
 -- Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fufa, Kumale                 Moreno Valle           6.40m     27.52m      90-03  10   
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          26.82m     24.48m      80-04   8   
  3 Bolden, Destini              Las Vegas Bl                     23.94m      78-06   6   
  4 Mason, Mia                   Do Right Edu                     23.60m      77-05   4   
  5 Graves, Heavenly             Moreno Valle           6.91m     23.20m      76-01   2   
  6 Hodge, Joy                   Northwest Xp                     21.54m      70-08   1   
  7 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu          27.43m     20.98m      68-10 
  8 MacIas, Francesca            Unattached            19.46m     20.42m      67-00 
  9 Flores, Marisa               The Arizona           23.91m     19.56m      64-02 
 10 Crockem, Taylor              Chino Youth           17.00m     17.00m      55-09 
 11 Bomar, Katelyn               Long Beach S                     16.55m      54-03 
 12 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                      15.76m      51-08 
 13 Baker, Mariah                So Cal Runni                     14.23m      46-08 
 14 Quinae, Francis              Los Angeles                      13.23m      43-05 
 15 Parish, Natalie              Los Angeles           10.33m     12.52m      41-01 
 16 Marin, Perla                 Arizbushmast                     12.43m      40-09 
 17 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma          11.84m     11.81m      38-09 
 18 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San                      10.65m      34-11 
 19 Glass, Deandra               Mercury San                      10.52m      34-06 
 20 White, Danielle              Las Vegas Bl                     10.34m      33-11 
 21 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizbushmast                      9.45m      31-00 
 21 Standifer, Sharee            World Class                       9.45m      31-00 
 23 Milner, Savannah             Los Angeles            9.62m      9.31m      30-06 
 24 Caudillo, Jacqueline         Arizona Puma          12.30m      9.10m      29-10 
 25 Jackson, Sierra              Arizona Puma                      8.98m      29-05 
 26 Ramirez, Divina              Arizbushmast                      8.80m      28-10 
 27 Roman, Alahna                Cedric Benso                      8.51m      27-11 
 28 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho                      8.35m      27-05 
 29 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho                      8.16m      26-09 
 30 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       7.31m      24-00 
 31 Davis, Tanaya                Arizona Tita                      7.30m      23-11 
 32 Johnson, Bryanne             World Class                       7.19m      23-07 
 33 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                9.14m      6.80m      22-04 
 34 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu           7.01m      5.25m      17-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T        11:09.00   10:31.95   10   
  2 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizbushmast        10:56.00   10:44.02    8   
  3 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu         7:00.00   10:49.27    6   
  4 Sneed, Derrika               Blue Devils                    11:21.94    4   
  5 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu                   11:22.28    2   
  6 Quihuis, Trinity             Arizona Tita                   11:29.02    1   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached                        12.48q  NWI 11 
  2 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles            12.61      12.58q  NWI  2 
  3 Williams, Jaela              California R           11.90      12.59q  NWI  7 
  4 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.90      12.60q  NWI 13 
  5 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles            13.01      12.82q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           12.70      12.83q  NWI  1 
  7 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire T           12.60      12.84q  NWI  8 
  8 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee           13.00      12.89q  NWI  4 
  9 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           13.19      12.92q  NWI 13 
 10 Montgomery, Jelia            Unattached             13.38      12.97   NWI  6 
 10 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde           13.00      12.97   NWI 11 
 12 Webb, Miah                   Unattached             13.00      12.98   NWI 13 
 13 Golden, Madison              So Cal Runni           13.00      13.03   NWI  6 
 14 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch           12.42      13.12   NWI 11 
 15 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            13.54      13.14   NWI  9 
 16 Roberts, Shelby              Unattached             12.50      13.18   NWI  4 
 17 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U           12.92      13.20   NWI  3 
 18 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            13.45      13.25   NWI 10 
 19 Shufford, Breanna            Quiet Fire T           12.98      13.30   NWI  5 
 20 Hightower, Miah              Northwest Xp           13.50      13.31   NWI  6 
 21 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire T           13.50      13.35   NWI 12 
 22 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle           13.79      13.37   NWI 13 
 22 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni           12.95      13.37   NWI  8 
 24 Williams, Artrea             Bay Cities U           12.54      13.46   NWI  6 
 24 Pickens, Kayla               Quiet Fire T                      13.46   NWI  4 
 26 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles            13.20      13.48   NWI 11 
 27 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           13.30      13.50   NWI  3 
 28 Myles, Keshawna              Los Angeles            13.30      13.51   NWI  7 
 29 Walker, Leslie               Speed City T                      13.53   NWI  8 
 30 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           13.76      13.56   NWI  1 
 31 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           13.80      13.58   NWI  1 
 32 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.32      13.59   NWI  5 
 33 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           13.34      13.60   NWI  3 
 34 Robinson, Janaye             Moreno Valle           14.09      13.63   NWI  1 
 35 Lindsey, Shatoria            Team Hurrica                      13.64   NWI  7 
 36 Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth            13.00      13.65   NWI 13 
 37 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speed            14.20      13.82   NWI  8 
 38 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire T           13.45      13.84   NWI  9 
 39 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T                      13.85   NWI  9 
 40 Aysien, Siarah               Az Flames TC           14.11      13.87   NWI  6 
 41 Rivera, Olivia               Sgv High Per           13.30      13.89   NWI 12 
 42 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle           15.00      13.94   NWI  5 
 43 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U           14.02      13.95   NWI  9 
 44 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu           14.82      14.01   NWI 10 
 44 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu           14.16      14.01   NWI  7 
 46 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He           13.75      14.03   NWI  2 
 47 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            16.63      14.11   NWI 10 
 48 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           14.25      14.12   NWI  1 
 49 Allsup, Kelli                Rancho TC                         14.20   NWI  3 
 49 Butler, Brianna              So Cal Runni           13.50      14.20   NWI  8 
 51 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           13.50      14.21   NWI  1 
 52 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S           14.45      14.22   NWI  2 
 52 McCarthy, Skylre             Team Hurrica                      14.22   NWI  7 
 54 Tatum, Desirea               California R           14.50      14.23   NWI 12 
 55 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire T           13.80      14.27   NWI  7 
 55 Shelton, Aviana              Southwest St                      14.27   NWI  2 
 57 Wright, Dechannell           Guambomb TC            13.17      14.33   NWI  8 
 58 Buie, Tyra                   Long Beach S           14.66      14.46   NWI 13 
 58 Mayer, Kiana                 South Orange                      14.46   NWI 10 
 60 Ceaser, Miyah                Team Hurrica                      14.49   NWI 11 
 60 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                         14.49   NWI 10 
 62 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona                       14.50   NWI  8 
 62 Goring, Sierra-Tina          Chino Youth                       14.50   NWI  7 
 64 Wilson, Demire               California R           14.10      14.51   NWI 11 
 65 Green-Simms, Cznae           Speed City T                      14.54   NWI 13 
 66 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu           14.78      14.61   NWI  5 
 67 Sprinkle, Samantha           Cor Pan                14.38      14.64   NWI  8 
 67 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           14.72      14.64   NWI 11 
 69 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            14.59      14.65   NWI  1 
 70 Salih, Emani                 Southwest St                      14.66   NWI  1 
 71 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC              17.20      14.69   NWI 12 
 71 Nunley, Ajanae               Hub City               14.50      14.69   NWI  5 
 73 Talley, Kiani                Spartan Spee           15.26      14.71   NWI  2 
 74 Marshall, Mya                Temecula               13.50      14.74   NWI 11 
 75 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You           15.00      14.77   NWI  3 
 75 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles            14.77      14.77   NWI  5 
 77 Blackwell, Amber             California R           14.50      14.82   NWI  9 
 78 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 14.95      14.84   NWI  5 
 79 Page, Monica                 Speed City T                      14.86   NWI 13 
 80 Wells, Tajanae               Speed City T                      14.92   NWI  9 
 81 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       14.94   NWI 10 
 82 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T                      14.97   NWI  2 
 83 Wieslander, Baylee           Southwest St                      15.02   NWI  4 
 84 Cooper, Aeryone              Az Flames TC           14.94      15.03   NWI  2 
 84 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu           14.74      15.03   NWI  4 
 86 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           16.01      15.06   NWI  4 
 87 Holland, Vanessa             Cor Pan                14.03      15.14   NWI  1 
 88 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           15.53      15.15   NWI  9 
 89 Wallace, Asia                Perris Hawks           16.50      15.24   NWI  8 
 90 Evans, Taylor                Los Angeles            14.63      15.28   NWI  3 
 91 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu           15.39      15.29   NWI 10 
 92 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit           16.82      15.53   NWI 12 
 93 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T                      15.57   NWI  9 
 94 Bare, Gracie                 Arizona Chee                      15.64   NWI 12 
 95 Perry, Dereka                Speed City T                      15.66   NWI 12 
 96 Cox, Jonae                   Perris Hawks           15.00      15.69   NWI 10 
 97 Ramsey, Janay                Southwest St                      15.83   NWI 11 
 98 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           15.22      15.84   NWI  4 
 99 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He           15.10      15.94   NWI  6 
100 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San            16.01      16.07   NWI  7 
101 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu           17.00      16.23   NWI 13 
102 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu           16.41      16.37   NWI  3 
103 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                      16.65   NWI  6 
104 Reece, Ajanique              Ps Vegas Fly                      16.91   NWI  5 
105 Wright, Kaila                California R           16.10      16.97   NWI  6 
105 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San            19.30      16.97   NWI  3 
107 Noel, Aayana                 Team Hurrica                      17.23   NWI  7 
108 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           17.46      17.34   NWI  2 
109 Robinson, Celess             Ps Vegas Fly           16.80      17.49   NWI  4 
110 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           17.72      17.76   NWI 10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached             12.48      12.36   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R           12.59      12.37   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           12.83      12.60   NWI   6   
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles            12.58      12.63   NWI   4   
  5 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire T           12.84      12.68   NWI   2   
  6 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           12.60      12.71   NWI   1   
  7 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles            12.82      12.86   NWI 
  8 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee           12.89      12.87   NWI 
  9 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           12.92      13.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela              California R           24.90      25.42q  NWI  7 
  2 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles            26.04      25.92q  NWI 13 
  3 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           26.80      26.12q  NWI  5 
  4 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee           27.01      26.14q  NWI 10 
  5 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           26.00      26.16q  NWI 14 
  6 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire T           26.33      26.20q  NWI 13 
  7 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles            25.58      26.25q  NWI 11 
  8 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch           25.77      26.58q  NWI  8 
  9 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           26.56      26.59q  NWI  4 
 10 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           27.06      26.85   NWI  5 
 11 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             26.50      26.88   NWI  1 
 12 Webb, Miah                   Unattached             26.00      27.05   NWI 15 
 13 Richardson, Kyla             Quiet Fire T           26.25      27.18   NWI  1 
 14 Hightower, Miah              Northwest Xp           28.20      27.19   NWI  6 
 15 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             26.85      27.20   NWI  2 
 16 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit           27.03      27.21   NWI  6 
 17 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            27.53      27.37   NWI  4 
 18 Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U           27.02      27.46   NWI  6 
 19 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            27.13      27.65   NWI 10 
 20 Williams, Mia                Quiet Fire T           26.40      27.70   NWI 12 
 21 Walker, Leslie               Speed City T                      27.71   NWI  5 
 22 Longmire, Destiny            Moreno Valle           27.50      27.72   NWI  1 
 23 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           30.00      27.77   NWI 13 
 24 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire T           26.99      27.82   NWI 12 
 24 Shufford, Breanna            Quiet Fire T           26.80      27.82   NWI  8 
 26 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U           26.17      27.83   NWI 11 
 27 Jenkins, Jada                Los Angeles            27.06      27.97   NWI 12 
 28 Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St           27.50      28.01   NWI  2 
 29 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde           26.50      28.07   NWI  1 
 30 Myles, Keshawna              Los Angeles            28.14      28.12   NWI 15 
 31 Lindsey, Shatoria            Team Hurrica                      28.19   NWI 14 
 32 Martin, Sydnea               Los Angeles            27.24      28.22   NWI  7 
 33 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San            26.09      28.24   NWI  8 
 34 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           28.68      28.27   NWI  2 
 35 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp           28.60      28.35   NWI 13 
 36 McCarthy, Hayley             So Cal Runni           27.50      28.36   NWI  9 
 37 Council, Dekandria           Team Hurrica                      28.47   NWI 15 
 38 Wesley, Anaya                Imani Speed            27.23      28.52   NWI 14 
 39 Gray, Mylia                  Speed City T                      28.53   NWI  9 
 40 Elrington, Myan              Quiet Fire T           28.50      28.54   NWI  9 
 41 Robinson, Janaye             Moreno Valle           27.87      28.62   NWI 15 
 42 Pickens, Kayla               Quiet Fire T           27.90      28.66   NWI  2 
 43 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit           26.90      28.67   NWI  2 
 44 Rivera, Olivia               Sgv High Per           28.03      28.68   NWI  8 
 45 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle           28.00      28.70   NWI 13 
 46 Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth            28.00      28.90   NWI 11 
 47 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu           29.71      28.91   NWI 10 
 48 May, Treasure                Quiet Fire T           28.00      29.03   NWI  1 
 49 Tatum, Desirea               California R           29.60      29.07   NWI  7 
 50 Anderson, Aysha              Spartan Spee           29.76      29.15   NWI 10 
 51 Goring, Sierra-Tina          Chino Youth                       29.22   NWI  7 
 52 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S                      29.28   NWI  6 
 53 Allsup, Kelli                Rancho TC                         29.35   NWI  3 
 54 Bell, Kamaiya                Team Hurrica                      29.38   NWI  7 
 55 Tyler, Tyshanae              Team Hurrica                      29.42   NWI  1 
 55 Wideman, Flower              Long Beach S                      29.42   NWI 11 
 57 Aysien, Siarah               Az Flames TC           29.88      29.43   NWI  9 
 57 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles            28.71      29.43   NWI 12 
 59 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona            29.34      29.48   NWI  6 
 60 Shelton, Aviana              Southwest St                      29.52   NWI 15 
 61 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U           28.17      29.55   NWI  9 
 62 Williams, Jayla              Guambomb TC            28.70      29.62   NWI  9 
 62 Chambers, Adyanada           Az Goldrush            32.00      29.62   NWI  3 
 64 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle           29.88      29.63   NWI  6 
 65 Butler, Brianna              So Cal Runni           28.00      29.71   NWI 15 
 66 Atkins, Alexis               Team Hurrica                      29.83   NWI 15 
 67 Marshall, Mya                Temecula               29.00      29.92   NWI 15 
 68 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He           28.93      29.95   NWI  1 
 69 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                         30.09   NWI 13 
 70 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit           29.01      30.12   NWI  9 
 71 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma           30.27      30.13   NWI  3 
 71 McCarthy, Skylre             Team Hurrica                      30.13   NWI  8 
 73 Lopez, Martina               San Diego Ch           27.09      30.14   NWI 14 
 73 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant           28.00      30.14   NWI  1 
 75 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona                       30.15   NWI  7 
 76 Essien, Michelle             Cor Pan                28.93      30.21   NWI 11 
 77 Clemons, Alexandria          Los Angeles            29.58      30.40   NWI  6 
 78 Redd, Brooke                 Az Goldrush            28.00      30.43   NWI  2 
 79 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 30.13      30.44   NWI 10 
 80 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           28.69      30.47   NWI 13 
 81 Ceaser, Miyah                Team Hurrica                      30.52   NWI  4 
 82 Nunley, Ajanae               Hub City               29.00      30.64   NWI  6 
 83 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu           30.80      30.67   NWI  7 
 84 Wallace, Asia                Perris Hawks           30.00      30.73   NWI 11 
 85 Evans, Taylor                Los Angeles            31.68      30.80   NWI 14 
 86 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           30.29      30.85   NWI 12 
 87 Salih, Emani                 Southwest St                      30.86   NWI 10 
 88 Mayer, Kiana                 South Orange                      30.90   NWI  9 
 89 Blackwell, Amber             California R           27.50      30.92   NWI 11 
 90 Sprinkle, Samantha           Cor Pan                29.29      30.94   NWI  4 
 91 Talley, Kiani                Spartan Spee           31.64      30.95   NWI 14 
 92 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu           31.00      30.96   NWI 12 
 93 Page, Monica                 Speed City T                      31.00   NWI  4 
 94 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC              39.00      31.01   NWI 10 
 95 Wright, Dechannell           Guambomb TC            26.49      31.14   NWI  1 
 96 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           30.41      31.15   NWI  5 
 97 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp           33.09      31.16   NWI 14 
 98 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles            29.94      31.18   NWI  6 
 99 Cooper, Aeryone              Az Flames TC           32.73      31.26   NWI  8 
100 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizbushmast                      31.27   NWI 14 
101 Wieslander, Baylee           Southwest St                      31.28   NWI  3 
102 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            30.60      31.63   NWI  5 
103 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles            31.88      31.67   NWI  4 
104 Green-Simms, Cznae           Speed City T                      31.68   NWI 13 
105 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu           33.56      31.69   NWI  3 
106 Douglas, Dominique           Speed City T                      31.73   NWI 11 
107 Decristofaro, Nicole         Arizona Chee                      31.86   NWI  5 
107 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T                      31.86   NWI  2 
109 Gray, Kylia                  Speed City T                      32.01   NWI 10 
110 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You           31.47      32.32   NWI 11 
111 Perry, Dereka                Speed City T                      32.69   NWI  7 
112 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You           33.00      32.74   NWI  2 
113 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San            37.03      32.76   NWI  5 
114 Cena, Danielle               Cor Pan                30.17      32.87   NWI 12 
115 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       33.14   NWI  8 
116 Holland, Vanessa             Cor Pan                30.85      33.16   NWI  3 
117 Hartig, Megan                Arizona Puma           33.57      33.17   NWI  5 
118 Bare, Gracie                 Arizona Chee                      33.26   NWI 14 
119 Cox, Jonae                   Perris Hawks           32.00      33.28   NWI 12 
120 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu           33.83      33.35   NWI  8 
121 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           33.36      33.60   NWI 10 
122 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu           33.56      35.06   NWI  8 
123 Lemon, Kayla                 Team Hurrica                      36.25   NWI  7 
124 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San            38.50      36.58   NWI  2 
125 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           35.26      38.94   NWI 15 
126 Moultrie, Moneshia           Alliance You           33.00      41.01   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook-Gist, Imani             Los Angeles            25.92      25.41   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R           25.42      25.59   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           26.12      25.69   NWI   6   
  4 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           26.16      26.11   NWI   4   
  5 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles            26.25      26.12   NWI   2   
  6 Perkins, Phalisha            Quiet Fire T           26.20      26.28   NWI   1   
  7 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           26.59      26.72   NWI 
  8 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch           26.58      26.90   NWI 
  9 Williams, Lamaya             Arizona Chee           26.14      33.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             58.10      58.13  13  10   
  2 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles            59.61      58.14  13   8   
  3 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire T           58.99      58.20  13   6   
  4 Hardemion, Kennedy           Los Angeles          1:01.67    1:00.23  12   4   
  5 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona          1:16.75    1:00.27   5   2   
  6 Williams, Mia                Quiet Fire T         1:03.00    1:01.50  11   1   
  7 Russell, Mia                 Las Vegas Bl           59.20    1:01.59  13 
  8 Webb, Miah                   Unattached             59.00    1:01.78  13 
  9 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San          1:00.00    1:01.90  13 
 10 Richardson, Kayla            Quiet Fire T         1:02.00    1:01.99  12 
 11 Lake, Kendal                 So Cal Runni         1:04.00    1:02.41  11 
 12 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached             58.44    1:03.08  13 
 13 Jenkins, Jada                Los Angeles          1:03.70    1:03.24  11 
 14 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC          1:05.55    1:03.83  10 
 15 Homewood, Alexa              Arizona Elit         1:03.43    1:03.96  11 
 16 Williams, Artrea             Bay Cities U         1:00.20    1:04.11  12 
 17 Ngula, Joy                   Unattached           1:07.00    1:04.31   8 
 18 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He         1:05.00    1:04.48  10 
 19 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles          1:06.89    1:04.55   9 
 20 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni         1:02.00    1:04.98  12 
 21 Ward, Damyah                 Bay Cities U         1:00.17    1:05.02  12 
 22 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.09  13 
 23 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed          1:04.00    1:05.33  11 
 24 Yescas, Julie                Az Goldrush          1:07.00    1:05.60   9 
 25 Estavillo, Taryn             Az Flames TC         1:05.42    1:05.92  10 
 26 Tasher, Cheyenne             Northwest Xp         1:04.60    1:06.00  10 
 26 Lidrazzah, Ralaina           San Diego Ch         1:03.55    1:06.00  11 
 28 Sheppard, Kennedi            Unattached           1:06.31    1:06.11   9 
 29 Goring, Sierra-Tina          Chino Youth                     1:06.34   1 
 30 Rivera, Olivia               Sgv High Per         1:05.00    1:06.43  10 
 31 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma         1:07.00    1:06.84   9 
 32 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu         1:02.51    1:06.85  12 
 33 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit         1:04.46    1:07.06  10 
 34 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golde         1:06.00    1:07.12   9 
 35 Anderson, Aysha              Spartan Spee         1:07.80    1:07.18   8 
 36 Diaz, Ayla                   Las Vegas Bl         1:08.00    1:07.24   7 
 37 Pecantte, Morgan             Quiet Fire T         1:03.00    1:07.41  11 
 38 Marshall, Mya                Temecula             1:08.00    1:07.59   7 
 39 Williams, Jayla              Guambomb TC          1:03.00    1:07.82  11 
 39 Buie, Jewel                  Long Beach S         1:35.17    1:07.82   3 
 41 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speed          1:06.00    1:07.95   9 
 42 Tyler, Tyshanae              Team Hurrica                    1:08.05   2 
 43 Douglas, Dominique           Speed City T                    1:08.07   2 
 43 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona          1:11.32    1:08.07   6 
 45 Allen, Nia                   Bay Cities U         1:05.70    1:08.14   9 
 46 Shelton, Aviana              Southwest St         1:09.00    1:08.29   7 
 47 Smith, Jalissa               Az Flames TC         1:07.02    1:08.35   8 
 48 Williford, Christine         The Arizona          1:05.04    1:08.47  10 
 49 Council, Dekandria           Team Hurrica                    1:08.52   1 
 50 Moch, Crystal                Rancho TC                       1:08.94   1 
 51 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked               1:08.62    1:09.04   7 
 52 Barrett, Jali                Bay Cities U         1:02.17    1:09.11  12 
 53 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit         1:07.00    1:09.30   8 
 54 Fernandez, Mireya            Moreno Valle         1:14.00    1:09.61   5 
 55 Allsup, Kelli                Rancho TC                       1:09.89   2 
 56 Atkins, Alexis               Team Hurrica                    1:09.90   2 
 57 Walker, Jazmyne              Moreno Valle         1:09.00    1:09.99   7 
 58 Eppenger, Khashae            Las Vegas He         1:17.00    1:10.20   5 
 59 Brooks, Kendall              Quiet Fire T         1:07.00    1:10.28   8 
 60 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles          1:11.19    1:10.37   6 
 61 Chambers, Adyanada           Az Goldrush          1:05.00    1:10.49  10 
 62 Wallace, Asia                Perris Hawks         1:30.00    1:10.51   4 
 63 Lopez, Martina               San Diego Ch                    1:10.69   3 
 64 Juetten, Madeline            Feel The Hea                    1:10.75   2 
 65 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizbushmast                    1:10.81   1 
 66 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp         1:11.94    1:10.86   6 
 67 McCarthy, Hayley             So Cal Runni         1:05.00    1:11.25  10 
 68 Frezzell, Tamara             Las Vegas Bl         1:07.00    1:11.37   8 
 69 Redd, Brooke                 Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:11.42   6 
 69 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles          1:09.91    1:11.42   7 
 71 Tatum, Desirea               California R         1:10.43    1:11.46   7 
 72 Vargas, Natalie              Spartan Spee                    1:11.51   2 
 73 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles          1:12.14    1:11.70   6 
 74 Hardy, Arianna               Perris Hawks         1:15.00    1:11.79   5 
 75 Johnson, Alayjah             Speed City T                    1:12.07   3 
 76 Hollins, Rayshanette         The Arizona                     1:12.16   1 
 77 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         1:13.00    1:12.48   6 
 78 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl                    1:12.66   3 
 79 Page, Monica                 Speed City T                    1:13.24   3 
 80 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:13.65   4 
 80 Evans, Taylor                Los Angeles          1:17.41    1:13.65   5 
 82 Nunley, Ajanae               Hub City             1:13.00    1:13.74   6 
 83 Salih, Emani                 Southwest St                    1:14.04   1 
 84 Talley, Kiani                Spartan Spee         1:15.50    1:14.09   5 
 85 Cortez, Josiah               Quiet Fire T         1:13.00    1:14.47   6 
 86 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:14.60   4 
 87 Wells, Tajanae               Speed City T                    1:14.76   1 
 88 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho TC            1:06.00    1:14.84   9 
 89 Decristofaro, Nicole         Arizona Chee                    1:15.20   3 
 90 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You         1:27.00    1:15.43   4 
 91 Parker, Aaminah              Los Angeles          1:13.01    1:16.03   5 
 92 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles          1:16.97    1:16.59   5 
 93 Cena, Danielle               Cor Pan              1:09.36    1:17.65   7 
 94 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You         1:14.00    1:17.86   5 
 95 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:20.77   4 
 96 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    1:21.80   1 
 97 Perry, Dereka                Speed City T                    1:23.43   3 
 98 Slone, Leslie                Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:24.17   4 
 99 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:24.85   4 
100 Holland, Vanessa             Cor Pan              1:07.79    1:25.31   8 
101 Buie, Tyra                   Long Beach S         1:11.50    1:27.80   6 
102 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:32.40   4 
103 Poole, Nina                  Arizbushmast                    1:32.60   2 
 -- Rahman, Amirah               Southwest St         1:07.00         DQ   8 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gore, Amber                  Quiet Fire T         2:19.00    2:21.93   10   
  2 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona          2:22.41    2:25.00    8   
  3 Kinzle, Lauren               Gtd Go The D         2:33.00    2:26.06    6   
  4 Molloy, Jessica              Gtd Go The D         2:25.00    2:26.64    4   
  5 Russell, Mia                 Las Vegas Bl         2:39.00    2:30.99    2   
  6 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire T         2:25.00    2:31.79    1   
  7 Novacek, Alexandra           Gtd Go The D         2:33.00    2:31.83  
  8 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles          2:36.41    2:31.93  
  9 Mitsos, Jaime                Unattached           2:23.35    2:33.95  
 10 Ngula, Joy                   Unattached           2:35.00    2:34.06  
 11 Carroll, Isabelle            Arizona Elit                    2:34.81  
 12 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He         2:35.00    2:34.86  
 13 Taylor, Dominique            Quiet Fire T         2:26.00    2:35.36  
 14 Yescas, Julie                Az Goldrush          2:30.00    2:35.40  
 15 Hensley, Cayley              Pops TC              2:35.50    2:35.48  
 16 Miller, Jane                 Gtd Go The D         2:33.00    2:35.62  
 17 Estavillo, Taryn             Az Flames TC         2:31.55    2:36.09  
 18 Ortiz, Samantha              Mcfarland            2:31.00    2:36.36  
 19 Buchanan, Jasmine            Las Vegas Bl         2:40.00    2:36.64  
 20 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         2:38.08    2:36.85  
 21 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire T         2:47.00    2:37.04  
 22 Banks, Jasmine               Aftershock D         2:42.55    2:37.32  
 23 Swenson, Mason               Gtd Go The D         2:38.00    2:39.83  
 24 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San          2:27.00    2:41.49  
 25 Marquez, Conley              Gtd Go The D         2:43.00    2:41.62  
 26 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire T         2:49.00    2:42.34  
 27 Brooks, Kendall              Quiet Fire T         2:51.00    2:42.36  
 28 Fernandez, Mireya            Moreno Valle         2:47.00    2:42.49  
 29 Jones, Lauryn                Imani Speed          2:38.01    2:42.53  
 30 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Unattached           2:45.00    2:42.71  
 31 Frezzell, Tamara             Las Vegas Bl                    2:43.37  
 32 Douglas, Dominique           Speed City T         2:45.00    2:45.67  
 33 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         2:54.35    2:46.06  
 34 Vansickle, Madisyn           Gtd Go The D         2:50.00    2:46.48  
 35 Urueta, Anissa               Aftershock D         2:47.00    2:47.82  
 36 Moroney, Meghan              Gtd Go The D         2:45.00    2:48.05  
 37 Brown, Sierra                Gtd Go The D         2:45.00    2:48.33  
 38 Meng, Rachael                South Orange                    2:49.02  
 39 Bartley-Reid, Emahri         Mercury San          2:32.00    2:49.28  
 40 Jones, Kiara                 Arizona Puma         2:42.00    2:49.54  
 41 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         2:50.56    2:51.01  
 42 Diaz, Ayla                   Las Vegas Bl                    2:51.25  
 43 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                    2:52.66  
 44 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl                    2:52.95  
 45 Chipley, Madison             Los Angeles          3:07.98    2:53.33  
 46 Juetten, Madeline            Feel The Hea         2:47.83    2:53.56  
 47 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          2:44.24    2:53.77  
 48 Walker, Jazmyne              Moreno Valle         2:55.00    2:54.42  
 49 Hardy, Arianna               Perris Hawks                    2:54.46  
 50 Vargas, Natalie              Spartan Spee                    2:54.49  
 51 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizbushmast                    2:57.10  
 52 Amaya, Sarah                 Los Angeles                     3:00.29  
 53 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    3:03.18  
 54 Brockman, Samantha           Mustangs TC          3:08.12    3:05.06  
 55 Green, Mekennah              Kingdom Runn                    3:06.10  
 56 Buenrostro, Veronica         Perris Hawks         3:10.00    3:07.33  
 57 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         2:55.00    3:08.32  
 58 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D         3:05.12    3:15.87  
 59 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC          3:41.77    3:16.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinzle, Lauren               Gtd Go The D         5:04.00    5:00.93   10   
  2 Stiewig, Jordan              Equalizers           4:55.00    5:01.02    8   
  3 Molloy, Jessica              Gtd Go The D         5:02.00    5:03.17    6   
  4 Mitsos, Jaime                Unattached           5:05.00    5:05.22    4   
  5 Miller, Jane                 Gtd Go The D         5:08.00    5:10.22    2   
  6 Carroll, Isabelle            Arizona Elit         5:25.00    5:12.68    1   
  7 Novacek, Alexandra           Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:13.97  
  8 Felipe, Yasmine              Mcfarland            5:20.00    5:15.96  
  9 Carter, Sarah                Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:19.34  
 10 Ortiz, Samantha              Mcfarland            5:25.00    5:20.29  
 11 Swenson, Mason               Gtd Go The D         5:45.00    5:22.09  
 12 Maxwell, Aryn                Las Vegas He         5:35.00    5:22.26  
 13 Estavillo, Taryn             Az Flames TC         5:31.34    5:23.29  
 14 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles          5:26.26    5:23.33  
 15 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached           5:38.00    5:25.19  
 16 Buchanan, Jasmine            Las Vegas Bl                    5:27.00  
 17 Yescas, Julie                Az Goldrush          5:20.00    5:28.47  
 18 Marquez, Conley              Gtd Go The D         5:29.00    5:29.09  
 19 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire T         5:09.00    5:30.69  
 20 Brown, Sierra                Gtd Go The D         5:34.00    5:30.92  
 21 Moroney, Meghan              Gtd Go The D         5:16.00    5:31.33  
 22 Diaz, Dianitza               Mcfarland            5:25.00    5:34.15  
 23 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Unattached           5:25.00    5:35.62  
 24 Monali, Jessica              Quiet Fire T         5:40.00    5:36.18  
 25 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D         6:01.88    5:37.12  
 26 Taylor, Dominique            Quiet Fire T         5:20.00    5:38.38  
 27 Vansickle, Madisyn           Gtd Go The D         5:53.00    5:41.34  
 28 Urueta, Anissa               Aftershock D         5:43.11    5:41.42  
 29 Meng, Rachael                South Orange                    5:46.70  
 30 Arriaga, Andrea              Gtd Go The D         5:45.00    5:46.97  
 31 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D         5:48.17    5:48.41  
 32 Amaya, Sarah                 Los Angeles          6:09.71    5:48.60  
 33 Hardy, Arianna               Perris Hawks                    5:53.58  
 34 White, Rosetta               Las Vegas Bl                    5:56.39  
 35 Mathis, Courtney             The Arizona          5:59.29    5:56.81  
 36 Al-Uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire T         5:25.00    6:02.64  
 37 Buenrostro, Veronica         Perris Hawks         6:30.00    6:05.43  
 38 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D         5:26.55    6:08.74  
 39 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                    6:36.41  
 40 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         6:38.00    6:43.97  
 -- Brockman, Samantha           Mustangs TC                         DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinzle, Lauren               Gtd Go The D        11:02.00   10:43.12   10   
  2 Molloy, Jessica              Gtd Go The D        10:56.00  J10:43.12    8   
  3 Stiewig, Jordan              Equalizers          10:30.00   11:02.04    6   
  4 Miller, Jane                 Gtd Go The D        11:04.00   11:06.20    4   
  5 Felipe, Yasmine              Mcfarland           11:30.00   11:21.06    2   
  6 Carter, Sarah                Gtd Go The D        11:28.00   11:21.07    1   
  7 Brown, Sierra                Gtd Go The D        12:00.00   11:32.84  
  8 Reniewicki, Megan            Unattached          12:35.00   11:38.06  
  9 Novacek, Alexandra           Gtd Go The D        11:30.00   11:41.82  
 10 Banks, Jasmine               Aftershock D        12:01.55   11:53.43  
 11 Marquez, Conley              Gtd Go The D        11:45.00   11:55.36  
 12 Moroney, Meghan              Gtd Go The D        11:26.00   11:56.68  
 13 Zaragoza, Jennifer           Unattached          11:45.00   12:02.75  
 14 Goettl, Megan                Aftershock D        12:37.57   12:07.27  
 15 Diaz, Dianitza               Mcfarland           11:30.00   12:21.08  
 16 Meng, Rachael                South Orange                   12:32.25  
 17 Hardy, Arianna               Perris Hawks                   12:59.88  
 18 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D        12:08.91   13:03.16  
 19 Amaya, Sarah                 Los Angeles         12:55.10   13:12.58  
 20 Earl, Mary                   Aftershock D        13:13.25   13:23.43  
 21 Buenrostro, Veronica         Perris Hawks                   13:29.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached             14.04      14.16   NWI  3  10   
  2 Williams, Jaela              California R           14.20      14.53   NWI  3   8   
  3 Jones, Margaux               Unattached                        15.79   NWI  1   6   
  4 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire T           15.40      15.91   NWI  3   4   
  5 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached             16.20      17.04   NWI  3   2   
  6 Bartley-Reid, Emahri         Mercury San            18.02      17.24   NWI  2   1   
  7 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           16.80      17.32   NWI  3 
  8 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           16.00      17.34   NWI  3 
  9 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            18.29      17.47   NWI  2 
 10 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           17.23      17.66   NWI  3 
 11 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           15.89      17.72   NWI  3 
 12 Milligan, Nina               Los Angeles            19.00      18.07   NWI  2 
 13 Fuller, Allison              Los Angeles            20.01      19.75   NWI  2 
 14 Clemons, Alexandria          Los Angeles            19.33      20.05   NWI  2 
 15 Anderson, Aysha              Spartan Spee           21.08      20.09   NWI  1 
 16 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles            20.05      20.86   NWI  2 
 17 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch                      21.23   NWI  1 
 18 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            22.40      21.89   NWI  1 
 18 Williams, Kendall            Az Flames TC                      21.89   NWI  1 
 20 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San                       22.54   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire T           29.30      29.49   NWI  2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           29.78      30.59   NWI  2   8   
  3 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu           30.00      30.70   NWI  2   6   
  4 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           31.00      30.71   NWI  2   4   
  5 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           28.99      31.66   NWI  2   2   
  6 Bartley-Reid, Emahri         Mercury San            36.89      31.77   NWI  1   1   
  7 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu           31.64      32.33   NWI  2 
  8 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire T           33.00      32.75   NWI  1 
  9 Finley, Jessica              The Arizona            33.13      33.56   NWI  1 
 10 Anderson, Aysha              Spartan Spee           32.49      35.31   NWI  2 
 11 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch                      35.61   NWI  1 
 12 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona                       36.89   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Kendall            Az Flames TC                      38.08   NWI  1 
 14 Catlin, Raniesha             Mercury San                       38.36   NWI  1 
 15 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma           38.84      38.89   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            50.00      50.40   2  10   
     1) Broom, Kennedy                  2) Mitchell, Arniesha             
     3) Patton, Taylor                  4) Williams, Lamaya               
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.07      51.20   2   8   
     1) Cook-Gist, Imani                2) Hardemion, Kennedy             
     3) Jenkins, Jada                   4) Martin, Sydnea                 
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  50.03      51.28   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Maze, Justice                  
     3) Perkins, Phalisha               4) Shufford, Breanna              
  4 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  49.36      51.32   2   4   
     1) Barrett, Jali                   2) Brady, Cheyanne                
     3) Ward, Damyah                    4) Williams, Artrea               
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    52.12      52.25   2   2   
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Christenson, Samaya            
     3) Smith, Autumn                   4) Ware, Antionette               
  6 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                          55.62      53.00   1   1   
     1) Baptiste, Corinne               2) Irvine, Paige                  
     3) Longmire, Destiny               4) Robinson, Janaye               
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               54.17      53.35   1 
     1) Clemons, Alexandria             2) Fuller, Allison                
     3) Milligan, Nina                  4) Montgomery, Tairyn             
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                    56.17      55.05   1 
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) Ezell, Renora                  
     3) Shedrick, Tala                  4) Spruell, Ayolion               
  9 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:00.00      59.88   1 
     1) Bare, Gracie                    2) Decristofaro, Nicole           
     3) Jackson, D-Ona                  4) Patterson, Kianna              
 -- Speed City Track  'A'                             1:00.00         DQ   1 
     1) Gray, Kylia                     2) Gray, Mylia                    
     3) Green-Simms, Cznae              4) Walker, Leslie                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:09.01    4:00.71   2  10   
     1) Cook-Gist, Imani                2) Hale, Aliyah                   
     3) Hardemion, Kennedy              4) Henderson, Zuri                
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                4:10.00    4:08.69   2   8   
     1) Anderson, Kyra                  2) Gore, Amber                    
     3) Pecantte, Morgan                4) Rose, Kalani                   
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                4:15.00    4:10.00   2   6   
     1) Maze, Justice                   2) Perkins, Phalisha              
     3) Richardson, Kyla                4) Williams, Mia                  
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:10.00    4:17.55   2   4   
     1) Corrin, Courtney                2) Golden, Isis                   
     3) Golden, Madison                 4) Lake, Kendal                   
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:29.00    4:23.95   1   2   
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Shedrick, Tala                 
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:24.61    4:25.31   1   1   
     1) Fuller, Allison                 2) Jenkins, Jada                  
     3) Milligan, Nina                  4) Russell, Kenya                 
  7 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:25.38    4:27.18   2 
     1) Finley, Jessica                 2)                                
     3) Mathis, Courtney                4) Mustin, Drianna                
  8 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        4:36.00    4:27.80   1 
     1) Graves, Camri                   2) Irvine, Paige                  
     3) Longmire, Destiny               4) Robinson, Janaye               
  9 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                4:12.20    4:35.83   2 
     1) Barrett, Jali                   2) Brady, Cheyanne                
     3) Ward, Damyah                    4) Williams, Artrea               
 10 Quiet Fire TC  'C'                                4:29.00    4:40.17   1 
     1) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine               2) Brooks, Kendall                
     3) Elrington, Myan                 4) Taylor, Dominique              
 11 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              4:30.00    4:41.90   1 
     1) Atkins, Alexis                  2) Bell, Kamaiya                  
     3) Council, Dekandria              4) Tyler, Tyshanae                
 12 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             4:40.32    4:47.71   1 
     1) Chipley, Madison                2) Clemons, Alexandria            
     3) Martin, Sydnea                  4) Myles, Keshawna                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached                        1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 McCluskey, Lauren            Unattached             1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Smith, Jalissa               Az Flames TC           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Wideman, Flower              Long Beach S                      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  6 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle           1.32m     J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  7 Irvine, Paige                Moreno Valle           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Canody, Jazmyn               Imani Speed            1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Williams, Kendall            Az Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Walker, Jazmyne              Moreno Valle           1.27m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Kaija              Unattached             2.75m      3.00m    9-10.00  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux               Unattached                        5.97m   NWI  19-07.00  10   
  2 Corrin, Courtney             So Cal Runni           5.20m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   8   
  3 Graham, Jasmyne              Unattached             5.81m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25   6   
  4 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            4.99m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   4   
  5 Golden, Isis                 So Cal Runni           4.50m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   2   
  6 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           4.57m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   1   
  7 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           4.56m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  8 Graves, Camri                Moreno Valle           1.22m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  9 Irvine, Paige                Moreno Valle           4.00m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 10 Mustin, Drianna              The Arizona                       4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 11 Brooks, Jailyn               Arizona Pant                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 12 Golden, Madison              So Cal Runni           4.60m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 13 Smith, Jalissa               Az Flames TC           4.06m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 14 Montgomery, Jelia            Unattached             4.88m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 15 Redd, Brooke                 Az Goldrush            4.06m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 16 Baptiste, Corinne            Moreno Valle           1.22m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 17 Quash, Jori                  Quiet Fire T           4.57m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 18 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.83m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 19 Holland, Vanessa             Cor Pan                           4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 20 Blackwell, Amber             California R           4.30m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 21 Essien, Michelle             Cor Pan                           3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 21 Hollins, Rayshawn            The Arizona                       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 23 Pickens, Kayla               Quiet Fire T           4.57m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 23 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 25 Wieslander, Baylee           Southwest St                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 26 Schiffmacher, Megan          The Arizona            3.72m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 26 Sprinkle, Samantha           Cor Pan                           3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 28 Cena, Danielle               Cor Pan                           3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 29 Bare, Gracie                 Arizona Chee                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 30 Cooper, Aeryone              Az Flames TC                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 31 Chambers, Adyanada           Az Goldrush                       3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 32 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit           3.67m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 33 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 34 McCarthy, Hayley             So Cal Runni           4.65m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 35 Ramsey, Janay                Southwest St                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 -- Williams, Jaela              California R           5.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Buie, Tyra                   Long Beach S                       FOUL                 
 -- Brady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities U                       FOUL                 
 -- Rolison, Cheyanne            Chino Youth            3.53m       FOUL                 
 -- Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC                      10.47m   NWI  34-04.25  10   
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee          10.00m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75   8   
  3 Sheppard, Kennedi            Unattached             9.38m      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00   6   
  4 Vandorien, Joycelyne         Unattached                        8.39m   NWI  27-06.50   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles           12.55m     12.02m   39-05.25  10   
  2 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu          10.67m     11.19m   36-08.50   8   
  3 Wilson, Demire               California R          11.00m     10.78m   35-04.50   6   
  4 Romero, Adrianna             Arizona Puma           8.57m      8.96m   29-04.75   4   
  5 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee                      8.86m   29-01.00   2   
  6 Fox, Jordyn                  San Diego Ch                      8.65m   28-04.50   1   
  7 Robinson, Celess             Ps Vegas Fly           7.07m      8.30m   27-02.75 
  8 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee           7.88m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  9 Cox, Jonae                   Perris Hawks                      8.11m   26-07.25 
 10 Wright, Kaila                California R          10.00m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 11 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He           7.32m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 12 Reece, Ajanique              Ps Vegas Fly           7.26m      7.25m   23-09.50 
 13 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee           8.64m      7.06m   23-02.00 
 14 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu           7.62m      6.93m   22-09.00 
 14 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           7.62m      6.93m   22-09.00 
 16 Roman, Azalea                Guambomb TC            6.10m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 17 Noel, Aayana                 Team Hurrica                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 18 Nickson, Samantha            Los Angeles                       5.41m   17-09.00 
 19 Medina, Brianna              Wicked                            4.94m   16-02.50 
 20 Poole, Nina                  Arizbushmast                      4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles                      31.41m     103-01  10   
  2 Sheppard, Kennedi            Unattached            28.10m     26.18m      85-11   8   
  3 Watkins, Alyssa              Az Flames TC          24.71m     21.52m      70-07   6   
  4 Rainey, Tamia                Las Vegas He          19.35m     20.25m      66-05   4   
  5 Robinson, Celess             Ps Vegas Fly                     19.93m      65-05   2   
  6 Cox, Jonae                   Perris Hawks                     18.15m      59-06   1   
  7 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee          16.66m     17.00m      55-09 
  8 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn      Arizona Spee                     16.63m      54-07 
  9 Jackson, D-Ona               Arizona Chee                     14.97m      49-01 
 10 Burr, Jade                   Team Bliss T                     14.80m      48-07 
 11 Pryor, Heaven                Mercury San                      14.25m      46-09 
 12 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle           9.14m     14.01m      45-11 
 13 Reece, Ajanique              Ps Vegas Fly                     13.24m      43-05 
 14 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee          14.25m     13.06m      42-10 
 15 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu          16.76m     12.60m      41-04 
 16 Poole, Nina                  Arizbushmast                     11.14m      36-06 
 17 Medina, Brianna              Wicked                            9.55m      31-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles                      37.77m     123-11  10   
  2 Wilson, Demire               California R          31.00m     22.06m      72-04   8   
  3 Cortez, Josiah               Quiet Fire T                     20.15m      66-01   6   
  4 Williams, Kendall            Az Flames TC          21.25m     18.53m      60-09   4   
  5 Watkins, Alyssa              Az Flames TC          17.86m     16.69m      54-09   2   
  6 Aysien, Siarah               Az Flames TC          11.49m     14.88m      48-10   1   
  7 Jackson, D-Ona               Arizona Chee                     13.94m      45-09 
  8 Henson, Jaila                Moreno Valle           2.95m     13.85m      45-05 
  9 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                     11.89m      39-00 
 10 Hammonds, Alani              Arizona Chee                     11.35m      37-03 
 11 Wright, Kaila                California R          21.00m     11.15m      36-07 
 12 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu          10.06m      8.99m      29-06 
 13 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC                       8.76m      28-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ashley                 Arizona Chee                   21:14.97   10   
  2 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                   21:29.53    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Arizona Tita           13.45      13.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Fletcher, Precious           Team Hurrica                      13.49q  NWI  1 
  3 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           13.78      13.73q  NWI  3 
  4 Presha, Ariel                Unattached                        13.83q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright, Alexis               Unattached                        13.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Faust, Lexi                  Az Flames TC           14.55      13.99q  NWI  1 
  7 Starks, Precious             Speed City T                      14.10q  NWI  1 
  8 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He           13.20      14.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Gray, Lanyah                 Quiet Fire T           13.00      14.18q  NWI  1 
 10 Cupp, Donyell                Unattached                        14.38   NWI  3 
 11 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           14.68      14.43   NWI  3 
 12 Gray, Kyeann                 Unattached             13.00      14.44   NWI  3 
 13 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           13.99      14.46   NWI  2 
 14 Whaley, Chavon               Falcon Talons Co                  14.55   NWI  1 
 15 Chavez, Beatriz              Coldwater Ex                      14.76   NWI  1 
 16 Williams, Daishja            Bay Cities U           13.48      14.83   NWI  3 
 17 Robateau, Parshae            Unattached                        14.88   NWI  1 
 18 Perry, Desting's             Speed City T                      14.99   NWI  2 
 19 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu           16.47      15.29   NWI  2 
 20 Scott, Roshandra             Long Beach S           15.63      15.69   NWI  3 
 21 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T                      15.71   NWI  2 
 22 Johnson, Ariana              California R           13.50      15.77   NWI  2 
 23 Cooper, Arielle              Ps Vegas Fly           17.50      16.12   NWI  3 
 24 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles            15.84      16.31   NWI  2 
 25 Dennis, Keianna              Long Beach S           17.62      17.85   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Arizona Tita           13.34      13.28   NWI 
  2 Fletcher, Precious           Team Hurrica           13.49      13.55   NWI 
  3 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           13.73      13.65   NWI 
  4 Presha, Ariel                Unattached             13.83      13.75   NWI 
  5 Wright, Alexis               Unattached             13.89      13.85   NWI 
  6 Gray, Lanyah                 Quiet Fire T           14.18      14.00   NWI 
  7 Starks, Precious             Speed City T           14.10      14.17   NWI 
  8 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He           14.16      14.64   NWI 
 10 Cupp, Donyell                Unattached             14.38      14.38       
 11 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           14.43      14.43       
 12 Gray, Kyeann                 Unattached             14.44      14.44       
 13 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           14.46      14.46       
 14 Whaley, Chavon               Falcon Talons Co       14.55      14.55       
 15 Williams, Daishja            Bay Cities U           14.83      14.83       
 16 Robateau, Parshae            Unattached             14.88      14.88       
 17 Perry, Desting's             Speed City T           14.99      14.99       
 18 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu           15.29      15.29       
 19 Scott, Roshandra             Long Beach S           15.69      15.69       
 20 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T           15.71      15.71       
 21 Chavez, Beatriz              Coldwater Ex           14.76      15.76       
 22 Johnson, Ariana              California R           15.77      15.77       
 23 Cooper, Arielle              Ps Vegas Fly           16.12      16.12       
 24 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles            16.31      16.31       
 25 Dennis, Keianna              Long Beach S           17.85      17.85       
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            27.40      27.55q  NWI  3 
  2 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.00      27.63q  NWI  3 
  3 Fletcher, Precious           Team Hurrica                      27.82q  NWI  1 
  4 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           28.72      28.12q  NWI  2 
  5 Wright, Alexis               Unattached                        28.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit           28.00      28.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Presha, Ariel                Unattached                        28.61q  NWI  2 
  8 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           30.42      28.87q  NWI  2 
  9 Starks, Precious             Speed City T                      29.07q  NWI  2 
 10 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           31.80      29.53   NWI  3 
 11 Cupp, Donyell                Unattached                        29.63   NWI  1 
 12 Gray, Kyeann                 Unattached             28.00      30.07   NWI  3 
 13 Gray, Lanyah                 Quiet Fire T           27.00      30.10   NWI  1 
 14 Harris, Aliyah               Las Vegas He           28.60      30.24   NWI  3 
 15 Faust, Lexi                  Az Flames TC           31.01      30.61   NWI  1 
 16 Whaley, Chavon               Falcon Talons Co                  31.27   NWI  1 
 17 Robateau, Parshae            Unattached                        32.06   NWI  1 
 18 Williams, Daishja            Bay Cities U           36.00      32.30   NWI  3 
 19 Johnson, Ariana              California R           28.50      32.64   NWI  1 
 20 Scott, Roshandra             Long Beach S           31.26      32.82   NWI  1 
 21 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T                      33.85   NWI  3 
 22 Dennis, Keianna              Long Beach S           34.51      37.21   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            27.55      27.40   NWI 
  2 Fletcher, Precious           Team Hurrica           27.82      27.86   NWI 
  3 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.63      28.03   NWI 
  4 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           28.12      28.20   NWI 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit           28.49      28.57   NWI 
  6 Presha, Ariel                Unattached             28.61      28.98   NWI 
  7 Wright, Alexis               Unattached             28.30      29.02   NWI 
  8 Starks, Precious             Speed City T           29.07      29.07   NWI 
  9 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           28.87      29.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Az Flames TC           59.49    1:00.89   3 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth          1:03.00    1:03.12   3 
  3 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:04.74   3 
  4 Fletcher, Precious           Team Hurrica                    1:05.83   1 
  5 Wright, Alexis               Unattached                      1:08.27   1 
  6 Starks, Precious             Speed City T                    1:08.83   2 
  7 Cupp, Donyell                Unattached                      1:09.43   1 
  8 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC              1:12.12    1:15.27   2 
  9 Johnson, Ariana              California R         1:07.00    1:16.60   3 
 10 Cordero, Nichole             Unattached                      1:17.78   1 
 11 Gray, Kyeann                 Unattached           1:02.00    1:18.13   3 
 12 Scott, Roshandra             Long Beach S         1:27.68    1:23.12   2 
 13 Askew, Ronesha               Speed City T                    1:25.49   1 
 14 Dennis, Keianna              Long Beach S         1:28.75    1:25.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Az Flames TC         2:15.16    2:21.68  
  2 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee         2:22.00    2:28.37  
  3 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Arizona Tita         2:27.03    2:31.27  
  4 Starks, Precious             Speed City T                    2:42.91  
  5 Molvin, Shannon              Gtd Go The D         2:35.00    2:44.37  
  6 Carbajal, Brianna            Los Angeles          2:37.54    2:47.34  
  7 Chavez, Beatriz              Coldwater Ex                    2:56.22  
  8 Cordero, Nichole             Unattached                      2:56.43  
  9 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC              2:59.26    3:02.16  
 10 Grehan, Julia                Gtd Go The D         3:13.00    3:20.46  
 11 Scott, Roshandra             Long Beach S         3:34.36    3:42.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee         5:10.00    5:00.36  
  2 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Arizona Tita         5:30.46    5:17.44  
  3 Molvin, Shannon              Gtd Go The D         5:05.00    5:19.26  
  4 Carbajal, Brianna            Los Angeles          5:34.81    5:28.96  
  5 Grehan, Julia                Gtd Go The D         6:59.00    6:56.09  
 -- Coleman, Alysoune            Az Flames TC         5:03.60        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Unattached                        15.03   NWI 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit           18.20      17.57   NWI 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crockem, Marguerite          Chino Youth            2.44m      2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Klein, Lauren                Phoenix Bobc           3.56m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu           3.35m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  3 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee          26.00m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  2 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles            8.90m      7.54m   24-09.00 
  3 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Arizona Tita                      6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles                      21.80m      71-06 
  2 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee          16.89m     20.61m      67-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyson, Renee                 Phoenix Bobc          38.00m     36.45m     119-07 
  2 Dyson, Taylor                Phoenix Bobc          34.25m     31.56m     103-06 
  3 Dyson, Lizabeth              Phoenix Bobc          34.00m     28.60m      93-10 
  4 Westbrook, Ky                Unattached                       24.55m      80-06 
  5 Fuller, Megan                Los Angeles                      23.12m      75-10 
  6 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                     13.30m      43-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rohm, Jordana                Unattached          18:23.10   22:41.54  
  2 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                   22:54.74  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Chantal             Temecula               12.90      14.17q  NWI 
  2 Sanchez, Brittney            Long Beach S                      18.01q  NWI 
  3 Jones, Joy                   Vegas Lightn           12.80      18.48q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Chantal             Temecula               14.17      14.17   NWI 
  2 Sanchez, Brittney            Long Beach S           18.01      18.01   NWI 
  3 Jones, Joy                   Vegas Lightn           18.48      18.48   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Joy                   Vegas Lightn           26.90      28.85   NWI 
  2 Sanford, Chantal             Temecula               27.50      30.42   NWI 
  3 Sanchez, Brittney            Long Beach S           42.91      38.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Chantal             Temecula             1:00.00    1:10.82  
  2 Sanchez, Brittney            Long Beach S         1:36.79    1:32.49  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarin, Kayla                Unattached           2:25.00    2:34.10  
  2 Sanchez, Brittney            Long Beach S         3:37.44    3:46.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cadija               Arizona Chee                      14.98   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               Unattached                        8.64m   28-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rossha               Unattached                       24.69m      81-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               Unattached                       52.04m     170-09 
  2 Harris, Rossha               Unattached                       35.49m     116-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Arizona Chee        16:39.00   17:30.26  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           15.01      15.29q  NWI 16 
  2 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           15.35      15.86q  NWI  9 
  3 Bates, Jabari                Hub City               14.50      15.92q  NWI 10 
  3 Barber, Khamari              Speed City T           19.00      15.92q  NWI  6 
  5 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles                       15.97q  NWI  1 
  6 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            16.18      16.11q  NWI 15 
  7 Falls, Amiri                 Los Angeles            16.00      16.12q  NWI  6 
  8 Minix, Jayden                Speed City T           15.50      16.13q  NWI  7 
  9 Morrow, Gray                 Imani Speed            17.28      16.19q  NWI 12 
 10 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly           15.60      16.23   NWI 12 
 11 Rose, Leon                   Quiet Fire T           16.45      16.27   NWI  4 
 12 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San            16.00      16.28   NWI 15 
 13 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           17.32      16.33   NWI 12 
 14 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            17.00      16.34   NWI 13 
 15 Thornton, Dionte             Speed City T           15.50      16.40   NWI  4 
 16 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           16.73      16.42   NWI  8 
 17 Parish, Keiron               Los Angeles            17.86      16.43   NWI  9 
 18 Aponte, Sy                   Quiet Fire T           15.99      16.50   NWI 15 
 19 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speed            17.70      16.51   NWI 12 
 20 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San            20.00      16.53   NWI 14 
 21 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T                      16.54   NWI  3 
 22 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks           17.74      16.65   NWI 14 
 23 Stewart, Donovan             Southwest St                      16.69   NWI  2 
 24 Ham, Zaire                   Team Hurrica                      16.70   NWI 10 
 25 Anwar, Noah                  Rancho TC                         16.73   NWI 11 
 26 Pleasant, Rodrick            Los Angeles            17.25      16.74   NWI 10 
 27 Knighton, Davar              Mustangs TC            16.51      16.81   NWI  8 
 28 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona            16.88      16.88   NWI  4 
 28 Standifer, Amez              World Class            16.77      16.88   NWI 14 
 30 Zvulun, Josh                 Las Vegas He           17.10      16.89   NWI  7 
 30 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            19.00      16.89   NWI  6 
 32 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speed            17.30      16.98   NWI  3 
 33 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T           17.26      16.99   NWI 12 
 34 Chamber, Eric                Az Goldrush            17.12      17.00   NWI 16 
 35 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           17.13      17.23   NWI  4 
 36 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            18.32      17.27   NWI  1 
 37 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp           18.40      17.29   NWI  3 
 38 Mc-Laurin, Melvin            Do Right Edu           16.55      17.36   NWI  5 
 39 Garrison, Amir               Speed City T           16.00      17.37   NWI 11 
 40 Carpenter, Jordan            Moreno Valle           18.41      17.49   NWI  6 
 41 Locke, Sincere               Los Angeles                       17.63   NWI  9 
 42 Kukayi, Aeron                Speed City T           17.00      17.64   NWI 16 
 43 Wilson, Johnathan            Team Hurrica                      17.66   NWI  6 
 44 Richardsonjr, Mike           Quiet Fire T           17.00      17.72   NWI 16 
 44 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You           17.32      17.72   NWI  1 
 46 Ude, Obiora                  Arizona Chee                      17.81   NWI  9 
 47 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu           19.27      17.83   NWI  1 
 48 Young, Zachory               Sahuarita Sp           17.74      17.91   NWI  6 
 49 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speed            17.99      17.94   NWI  5 
 50 Johnson, Malachi             Do Right Edu           18.64      17.96   NWI  6 
 51 Ward, Darius                 World Class            17.82      17.97   NWI  8 
 51 Young, Jonathan              Quiet Fire T                      17.97   NWI  2 
 53 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           18.41      18.00   NWI  7 
 54 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth            18.75      18.12   NWI 14 
 55 Flowler, Maragen             Los Angeles                       18.14   NWI  8 
 55 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      18.14   NWI  2 
 57 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked                 18.40      18.18   NWI  5 
 58 Greene, Shane                Los Angeles            17.25      18.21   NWI 11 
 59 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San            17.00      18.24   NWI  3 
 60 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      18.25   NWI  4 
 61 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      18.40   NWI  7 
 62 Bates, Shakar                Hub City               17.00      18.42   NWI 14 
 63 Jones, Tejon                 Imani Speed            19.79      18.43   NWI  7 
 64 Cash, Justin                 Imani Speed            18.75      18.48   NWI  5 
 65 Pryor, Mailk                 Imani Speed            18.31      18.49   NWI  3 
 66 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma           17.96      18.51   NWI  5 
 67 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You                      18.56   NWI 11 
 68 Bell, Kristopher             Southwest St                      18.66   NWI  3 
 69 Duffie-El, Amir              Los Angeles            18.90      18.68   NWI  8 
 70 Lodihi, Azaan                Team Bliss T                      18.74   NWI  8 
 71 Polk, Israel                 Running Rebe                      18.76   NWI 11 
 72 Torres, Marcos               Unattached             19.25      18.77   NWI  7 
 72 Pyle, Dallas                 Arizona Blaz           18.13      18.77   NWI 13 
 74 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC            18.61      18.82   NWI  4 
 75 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles            17.85      18.87   NWI  6 
 76 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs TC                       18.89   NWI 11 
 77 Riley, Deonray               Coldwater Ex                      18.91   NWI  1 
 78 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      18.93   NWI 10 
 79 Holloway, Kyewon             Los Angeles                       19.26   NWI  7 
 80 Jones-111, Thomas            Stockton Sai           18.00      19.50   NWI 16 
 81 Brown, Takim                 Imani Speed            19.35      19.57   NWI  9 
 82 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant                      19.60   NWI  5 
 83 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita           19.79      19.64   NWI  7 
 84 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           19.02      19.66   NWI  9 
 84 Hobbs, Donnie                Team Hurrica                      19.66   NWI 15 
 86 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                      19.68   NWI  2 
 87 Hawkins, Ricky               Arizona Puma           20.44      19.77   NWI  3 
 88 Gammage, Moin                Falcon Talons Co                  19.78   NWI  2 
 89 Gallegos, Matthen            Imani Speed            17.85      19.87   NWI  1 
 90 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You                      19.89   NWI 15 
 91 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC                       19.90   NWI 13 
 92 Brown, Samuel                Moreno Valle           20.00      19.93   NWI  4 
 93 Carter, Noah                 Mustangs TC            18.76      19.95   NWI 16 
 94 Reyes, Louie                 Sgv High Per           17.00      19.99   NWI 14 
 95 Valentin, Jordan             Los Angeles            18.00      20.03   NWI  8 
 96 Green, Christian             Team Hurrica                      20.10   NWI 12 
 97 Johnson, Kaseem              California Q                      20.14   NWI  3 
 98 Balinton, Prince             Stockton Sai           19.00      20.18   NWI 10 
 99 Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita           21.15      20.24   NWI 13 
100 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           19.56      20.28   NWI 16 
101 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      20.48   NWI 13 
102 Frederick, Charlie           Phoenix Bobc                      20.59   NWI  6 
102 Smithjr, Wayne               Bay Cities U           23.01      20.59   NWI 10 
104 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           19.93      20.61   NWI 15 
105 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           19.52      20.71   NWI 13 
106 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                      20.94   NWI  5 
106 Freeman, Royel               Los Angeles            18.25      20.94   NWI 14 
108 Garlington, Anthony          Long Beach S           24.18      20.95   NWI 12 
109 Dennis, Tavian               Miles Per Ho                      21.03   NWI 14 
110 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      21.06   NWI  9 
111 Turner, Averien              Alliance You                      21.21   NWI 12 
112 Thomas, Sandy                California R                      21.33   NWI 15 
113 Williams, Tylon              Bay Cities U           23.52      21.34   NWI 16 
114 Evans, Calvin                Az Flames TC                      21.36   NWI 13 
115 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You           22.10      21.50   NWI 15 
116 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked                 21.34      22.05   NWI  8 
117 Washington, Zaccahaeus       Team Hurrica                      22.21   NWI  2 
118 Clegg, Kiros                 Los Angeles            18.00      22.58   NWI  2 
119 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           24.37      23.86   NWI 13 
120 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu           22.67      23.92   NWI  4 
121 Pandya, Ohm                  Miles Per Ho           24.00      24.15   NWI  9 
122 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           25.30      25.16   NWI 12 
123 Watts, Nelson                Los Angeles                       26.24   NWI  3 
124 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           18.50      27.60   NWI  5 
125 Mathews, Derion              California R                      27.83   NWI 14 
126 Carr-11, Thomas              Stockton Sai           25.00      29.48   NWI 10 
127 Williams, Ray                Las Vegas He           25.43      30.54   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           15.29      15.07   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           15.86      15.22   NWI   8   
  3 Barber, Khamari              Speed City T           15.92      15.56   NWI   6   
  4 Minix, Jayden                Speed City T           16.13      15.72   NWI   4   
  5 Bates, Jabari                Hub City               15.92      15.78   NWI   1.50
  5 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            16.11      15.78   NWI   1.50
  7 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles            15.97      16.15   NWI 
  8 Falls, Amiri                 Los Angeles            16.12      16.37   NWI 
  9 Morrow, Gray                 Imani Speed            16.19      16.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica                      32.88q  NWI 14 
  2 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           33.28      33.10q  NWI 13 
  3 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            34.76      33.11q  NWI 14 
  4 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            32.00      33.17q  NWI 13 
  5 Bates, Jabari                Hub City               34.00      33.23q  NWI 14 
  6 Stewart, Donovan             Southwest St                      33.26q  NWI  6 
  7 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           32.93      33.42q  NWI  7 
  8 Morrow, Gray                 Imani Speed            34.86      33.99q  NWI 15 
  9 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            34.12      34.39q  NWI  4 
 10 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks           36.50      34.74   NWI 12 
 11 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly           33.30      34.77   NWI  6 
 12 Burks, Zaire                 Imani Speed            36.30      34.88   NWI 12 
 13 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona            35.25      34.90   NWI  5 
 14 Stewart, Darrien             Southwest St                      34.94   NWI 15 
 15 Franklin, Delano             Imani Speed            35.00      35.20   NWI  3 
 16 Ham, Zaire                   Team Hurrica                      35.28   NWI  1 
 17 Anwar, Noah                  Rancho TC                         35.35   NWI 12 
 18 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You                      35.41   NWI  1 
 19 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           37.79      35.46   NWI  4 
 20 Jackson, Mekyle              Speed City T           34.00      35.49   NWI  9 
 21 Carpenter, Jordan            Moreno Valle           37.23      35.54   NWI 12 
 22 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           34.77      35.72   NWI 14 
 23 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T           35.00      35.87   NWI  6 
 24 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T           38.36      35.90   NWI 10 
 24 Standifer, Amez              World Class            35.91      35.90   NWI 15 
 26 Chamber, Eric                Az Goldrush            36.70      36.03   NWI  4 
 27 Pleasant, Rodrick            Los Angeles                       36.04   NWI  8 
 28 Mc-Laurin, Melvin            Do Right Edu           33.93      36.10   NWI  3 
 29 Beasley, Daylon              Sgv High Per           35.50      36.12   NWI  2 
 30 Freeman, King                Los Angeles            34.86      36.25   NWI  2 
 31 Zvulun, Josh                 Las Vegas He           34.50      36.46   NWI  8 
 32 Parish, Keiron               Los Angeles            33.80      36.66   NWI  7 
 33 Dupper, Landyn               Mercury San            33.00      36.84   NWI  9 
 34 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           37.20      37.10   NWI  2 
 35 Knighton, Davar              Mustangs TC                       37.11   NWI  6 
 36 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth            40.24      37.24   NWI  8 
 37 Young, Zachory               Sahuarita Sp           37.20      37.37   NWI 13 
 38 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speed            40.06      37.42   NWI  3 
 39 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant           39.18      37.51   NWI  9 
 40 Garrison, Amir               Speed City T           38.00      37.66   NWI  1 
 41 Armstrong, Eldridge          Sgv High Per           36.50      37.78   NWI 14 
 42 Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp           35.60      37.93   NWI  6 
 43 Ward, Darius                 World Class            39.09      37.96   NWI 14 
 44 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked                 40.13      38.13   NWI  7 
 45 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu           40.01      38.14   NWI 10 
 46 Heart, Gabriel               Sgv High Per           36.00      38.24   NWI  3 
 46 Cash, Justin                 Imani Speed            38.45      38.24   NWI 11 
 48 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           39.13      39.14   NWI  4 
 49 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles            33.00      39.20   NWI  4 
 50 Pyle, Dallas                 Arizona Blaz           39.20      39.25   NWI 13 
 51 Fullwood, Brian              Mustangs TC            41.58      39.28   NWI 10 
 52 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San            36.00      39.31   NWI 11 
 53 Locke, Sincere               Los Angeles                       39.43   NWI  6 
 54 Reyes, Louie                 Sgv High Per           38.00      39.54   NWI  5 
 55 Kukayi, Aeron                Speed City T           38.00      39.64   NWI 13 
 56 Bell, Kristopher             Southwest St                      39.69   NWI  8 
 57 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      39.78   NWI  1 
 58 Young, Jonathan              Quiet Fire T                      39.81   NWI 14 
 59 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San            39.00      39.85   NWI  6 
 60 Lodihi, Azaan                Team Bliss T           45.11      40.05   NWI  2 
 61 Torres, Marcos               Unattached             45.30      40.07   NWI  1 
 62 Greene, Shane                Los Angeles                       40.10   NWI 11 
 62 Hobbs, Donnie                Team Hurrica                      40.10   NWI  2 
 64 Felix, Kaleb                 Mustangs TC                       40.15   NWI 11 
 64 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You                      40.15   NWI  2 
 66 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles            35.86      40.42   NWI  1 
 67 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You                      40.58   NWI 15 
 67 Bates, Shakar                Hub City               37.00      40.58   NWI  3 
 69 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            43.33      40.74   NWI  2 
 70 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma           39.09      40.79   NWI  7 
 71 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      40.83   NWI 14 
 72 Riley, Deonray               Coldwater Ex                      40.91   NWI  1 
 73 Duffie-El, Amir              Los Angeles            36.25      41.01   NWI 14 
 74 Jones, Tejon                 Imani Speed            39.11      41.30   NWI  5 
 75 Johnson, Malachi             Do Right Edu           40.21      41.50   NWI  1 
 76 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita           42.17      41.62   NWI  9 
 77 Holloway, Kyewon             Los Angeles                       41.95   NWI  6 
 78 Johnson, Kaseem              California Q           38.80      42.09   NWI  5 
 79 Polk, Israel                 Running Rebe                      42.21   NWI  3 
 80 Bennett, Desmond             Arizona Pant                      42.59   NWI 10 
 81 Valentin, Jordan             Los Angeles                       42.95   NWI  7 
 82 Richardsonjr, Mike           Quiet Fire T           37.50      42.98   NWI  7 
 83 Gammage, Moin                Falcon Talons Co                  43.09   NWI  7 
 84 Balinton, Prince             Stockton Sai           44.00      43.16   NWI  4 
 85 Gallegos, Matthen            Imani Speed            40.00      43.34   NWI  4 
 86 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu           32.93      43.42   NWI  1 
 87 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           40.86      43.51   NWI  5 
 88 Gonzales, Esteven            Wicked                 46.09      43.59   NWI  5 
 89 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      43.91   NWI 10 
 90 Brown, Samuel                Moreno Valle           45.00      44.30   NWI  4 
 91 Jones-111, Thomas            Stockton Sai           46.19      44.65   NWI 15 
 92 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S           39.28      44.84   NWI 10 
 93 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           43.94      45.11   NWI  8 
 94 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      45.31   NWI  5 
 95 Clegg, Kiros                 Los Angeles            34.00      45.39   NWI  6 
 96 Pryor, Mailk                 Imani Speed            38.53      46.92   NWI 12 
 97 Freeman, Royel               Los Angeles            35.00      47.54   NWI 11 
 98 Garlington, Anthony          Long Beach S           48.25      47.65   NWI 13 
 99 Williams, Tylon              Bay Cities U           49.88      47.86   NWI  4 
100 McCastle, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl                      48.34   NWI 12 
101 Hawkins, Ricky               Arizona Puma           46.91      48.40   NWI  3 
102 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                      48.61   NWI  9 
103 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           54.20      48.69   NWI  9 
104 Thomas, Sandy                California R           47.30      48.95   NWI  5 
105 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      49.20   NWI 10 
106 Washington, Zaccahaeus       Team Hurrica                      49.40   NWI  8 
107 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      49.60   NWI  7 
108 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu           50.67      50.38   NWI  9 
109 Edwards, Chad                Los Angeles                       51.27   NWI  5 
110 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           48.38      52.18   NWI 15 
111 Green, Christian             Team Hurrica                      52.21   NWI 11 
112 Watts, Nelson                Los Angeles                       53.82   NWI  2 
113 Carr-11, Thomas              Stockton Sai           59.90    1:04.33   NWI  7 
114 Mathews, Derion              California R         1:07.44    1:08.11   NWI 12 
115 Thomas, Savion               Perris Hawks           50.00    1:08.47   NWI 13 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U           33.10      32.19   NWI  10   
  2 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica           32.88      32.44   NWI   8   
  3 Bates, Jabari                Hub City               33.23      32.58   NWI   6   
  4 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           33.42      33.21   NWI   4   
  5 Stewart, Donovan             Southwest St           33.26      33.25   NWI   2   
  6 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San            33.17      33.26   NWI   1   
  7 Douglass, Garrison           World Class            34.39      33.56   NWI 
  8 Pitchford, William           Imani Speed            33.11      34.44   NWI 
  9 Morrow, Gray                 Imani Speed            33.99      34.52   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Jabari                Hub City             1:18.00    1:16.24   4  10   
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Az Flames TC         1:18.86    1:17.58   4   8   
  3 Powe, Jemoni                 Team Hurrica                    1:19.75   1   6   
  4 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          1:27.00    1:19.79   3   4   
  5 Lewars, Ralston              Mercury San          1:09.00    1:21.79   4   2   
  6 Burgard, Colin               Southwest St         1:27.00    1:21.91   3   1   
  7 Pryor, Tarik                 Imani Speed          1:25.00    1:22.89   3 
  8 Stewart, Darrien             Southwest St         1:18.00    1:23.19   4 
  8 Standifer, Amez              World Class          1:25.03    1:23.19   3 
 10 Wright, Ceyair               Quiet Fire T         1:20.00    1:23.53   4 
 11 Ali, Ty                      The Arizona          1:18.98    1:23.86   4 
 12 Gilmore, Preston             Sgv High Per         1:25.00    1:25.16   3 
 13 Falls, Amiri                 Los Angeles          1:33.00    1:25.18   2 
 14 Rosthausler, Francisco       Wicked               1:26.15    1:25.87   3 
 15 Tarver, Kameron              Los Angeles          1:33.00    1:26.88   2 
 16 Banks, Rayshawn              Perris Hawks         1:59.00    1:27.30   1 
 17 Johnson, Justin              Los Angeles          1:30.00    1:30.13   2 
 18 Mc-Laurin, Melvin            Do Right Edu         1:22.34    1:30.72   4 
 19 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC          1:33.78    1:31.02   2 
 20 Ward, Darius                 World Class                     1:31.21   1 
 21 Lodihi, Azaan                Team Bliss T         1:47.00    1:31.40   2 
 22 Pryor, Mailk                 Imani Speed          1:23.00    1:33.87   3 
 23 Bates, Shakar                Hub City             1:03.00    1:34.54   4 
 24 Locke, Sincere               Los Angeles                     1:35.01   1 
 25 Ramsey, Kamari               High Desert                     1:35.85   1 
 26 Durham, Jaylen               Los Angeles          1:33.00    1:39.62   2 
 27 Reyes, Louie                 Sgv High Per                    1:39.88   1 
 28 Gray, Johnell                Long Beach S         1:58.12    1:45.15   2 
 29 Thomas, Sandy                California R                    2:00.95   1 
 30 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma         1:26.00    2:10.49   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talons Co                2:51.97   10   
  2 Ramirez, Devin               Ps Vegas Fly         3:03.00    2:58.60    8   
  3 Begay, Trey                  Tcm Rez                         3:02.30    6   
  4 Jefferson, Phillip           Quiet Fire T         3:06.00    3:03.24    4   
  5 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U                    3:09.55    2   
  6 Burgard, Colin               Southwest St         3:10.00    3:10.62    1   
  7 Ankai, Austin                Los Angeles          3:00.00    3:13.55  
  8 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:50.00    3:22.84  
  9 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:52.00    3:23.40  
 10 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T         3:25.00    3:25.89  
 11 Nguyen, Nicolas              Gtd Go The D                    3:26.69  
 12 Nguyen, Thomas               Gtd Go The D                    3:35.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:02.00    1:04.45   10   
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
  2 Speed City Track  'A'                             1:03.00    1:04.48    8   
     1) Barber, Khamari                 2) Jackson, Mekyle                
     3) Minix, Jayden                   4) Thornton, Dionte               
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                1:05.00    1:06.62    6   
     1) Aponte, Sy                      2) Jefferson, Phillip             
     3) Rose, Leon                      4) Wright, Ceyair                 
  4 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:03.00    1:06.68    4   
     1) Calvin, Kenneth                 2) Dupper, Landyn                 
     3) Lewars, Ralston                 4) Verdell, Tommie                
  5 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          1:05.00    1:07.29    2   
     1) Burks, Zaire                    2) Franklin, Delano               
     3) Morrow, Gray                    4) Pitchford, William             
  6 Southwest Stallions  'A'                          1:01.00    1:08.45    1   
     1) Bell, Kristopher                2) Burgard, Colin                 
     3) Stewart, Darrien                4) Stewart, Donovan               
  7 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                   1:02.00    1:09.83  
     1) Armstrong, Eldridge             2) Beasley, Daylon                
     3) Gilmore, Preston                4) Heart, Gabriel                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:45.00    5:45.52   10   
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
  2 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              5:30.00    5:52.53    8   
     1) Ham, Zaire                      2) Lovell, Chevin                 
     3) Powe, Jemoni                    4) Wilson, Johnathan              
  3 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                   5:40.00    6:01.87    6   
     1) Armstrong, Eldridge             2) Beasley, Daylon                
     3) Gilmore, Preston                4) Heart, Gabriel                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:40.00    6:07.07    4   
     1) Ankai, Austin                   2) Beckom, Devon                  
     3) Falls, Amiri                    4) Johnson, Justin                
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             6:06.00    6:36.67    2   
     1) Beasley, Tayvion                2) Flowler, Maragen               
     3) Greene, Shane                   4) Parish, Keiron                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Devon                Az Flames TC           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25  10   
  2 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25   8   
  3 Carpenter, Jordan            Moreno Valle           2.78m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   6   
  4 Douglass, Leroy              World Class            3.24m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   4   
  5 Walker, Jordan               Bay Cities U                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25   2   
  6 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50   1   
  7 Kukayi, Aeron                Speed City T           2.57m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  8 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  9 Ude, Obiora                  Arizona Chee           2.60m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 10 Standifer, Darrin            World Class                       2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 11 Zvulun, Josh                 Las Vegas He           2.90m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 13 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 14 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 15 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T           2.46m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 16 Evans, Calvin                Az Flames TC                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 18 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 19 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T           2.44m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 19 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San                       2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 21 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 22 Young, Zachory               Sahuarita Sp           2.46m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 23 Wilson, Markail              Las Vegas He           1.89m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 24 Torres, Marcos               Unattached             1.83m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 25 Johnson, Nehemaih            Do Right Edu                      2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 26 Gatewood, Amari              Las Vegas He           1.93m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 27 Turner, Averien              Alliance You                      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 28 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San                       1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 29 Ward, Elijah                 World Class                       1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 30 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 31 Flowler, Maragen             Los Angeles                       1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 32 Balinton, Prince             Stockton Sai           2.93m      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 33 Johnson, Malachi             Do Right Edu                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 34 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           2.54m      1.41m   NWI   4-07.50 
 35 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      1.39m   NWI   4-06.75 
 36 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      1.23m   NWI   4-00.50 
 37 Freeman, Royel               Los Angeles                       1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 38 Watts, Nelson                Los Angeles                       1.01m   NWI   3-03.75 
 39 Lattimore, Shane             Moreno Valle           1.50m      0.96m   NWI   3-01.75 
 -- Valentin, Jordan             Los Angeles                        FOUL                 
 -- Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 -- Holloway, Kyewon             Los Angeles                        FOUL                 
 -- Frederick, Charlie           Phoenix Bobc                       FOUL                 
 -- White, John                  Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Carr-11, Thomas              Stockton Sai           1.52m       FOUL                 
 -- Dorsey, Isiah                California Q                       FOUL                 
 -- Jones-111, Thomas            Stockton Sai           2.42m       FOUL                 
 -- Beasley, Tayvion             Los Angeles                        FOUL                 
 -- Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                       FOUL                 
 -- Chamber, Eric                Az Goldrush                        FOUL                 
 -- Ramsey, Kamari               High Desert                        FOUL                 
 -- Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                       FOUL                 
 -- Shelton, Jay                 Team Hurrica                       FOUL                 
 -- Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You                       FOUL                 
 -- Hobbs, Donnie                Team Hurrica                       FOUL                 
 -- Kittleson, Conner            Northwest Xp                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                      6.99m   22-11.25  10   
  2 Hickel, Mason                Arizona Elit                      5.33m   17-06.00   8   
  3 Smithjr, Wayne               Bay Cities U                      4.49m   14-08.75   6   
  4 Reyes, Issachar              Arizbushmast                      4.44m   14-07.00   4   
  5 Johnson, Nehemaih            Do Right Edu                      3.74m   12-03.25   2   
  6 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC            4.11m      3.70m   12-01.75   1   
  7 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 -- Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw  300g Mini Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                     17.86m      58-07  10   
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Az Flames TC          19.91m     17.15m      56-03   8   
  3 Murphy, Maalik               Speed City T                     17.08m      56-00   6   
  4 Garrison, Amir               Speed City T                     14.20m      46-07   4   
  5 Edwards, Chad                Los Angeles                      10.63m      34-10   2   
  6 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                     10.53m      34-06   1   
  7 Pruitt, Krisjin              Chino Youth            9.39m      9.58m      31-05 
  8 Freeman, King                Los Angeles                       9.39m      30-10 
  9 Pleasant, Rodrick            Los Angeles                       8.07m      26-06 
 10 Covington, Savion            Arizona Tita                      7.88m      25-10 
 11 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      7.68m      25-02 
 11 Ludwig, Steven               Arcadia Drag           8.66m      7.68m      25-02 
 13 Ward, Elijah                 World Class                       7.45m      24-05 
 13 Johnson, Nehemaih            Do Right Edu                      7.45m      24-05 
 15 Pandya, Ohm                  Miles Per Ho                      7.37m      24-02 
 16 Williams, Tylon              Bay Cities U                      7.35m      24-01 
 17 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      6.95m      22-10 
 18 Reyes, Issachar              Arizbushmast                      6.80m      22-04 
 19 Smithjr, Wayne               Bay Cities U                      6.60m      21-08 
 20 Jones, Tejon                 Imani Speed                       6.55m      21-06 
 21 Parrish, Jeremiah            Arizona Tita           7.45m      5.55m      18-02 
 22 Douglass, Leroy              World Class                       5.23m      17-02 
 23 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      4.69m      15-05 
 24 Dobbin, Dreylan              Arizona Pant                      3.97m      13-00 
 25 Ludwig, Gary                 Arcadia Drag           2.29m      3.11m      10-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Tyson              Speed City T           13.00      13.36q  NWI  4 
  2 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle           13.50      13.47q  NWI  3 
  3 Archie, Armauni              Running Rebe           13.86      13.73q  NWI 11 
  4 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            13.75      13.97q  NWI 11 
  5 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            13.00      14.21q  NWI  9 
  6 Covington, Jacobe            Arizona Tita           14.19      14.22q  NWI 16 
  7 Carr, Jamaal                 Southwest St                      14.24q  NWI 11 
  8 Devore, Marion               Running Rebe           14.35      14.27q  NWI 16 
  8 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            14.95      14.27q  NWI  5 
 10 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G           14.50      14.33   NWI 10 
 11 McGee, Devin                 Las Vegas Bl                      14.35   NWI  2 
 12 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           14.97      14.40   NWI  4 
 13 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T           14.00      14.43   NWI  7 
 14 Brown, Travion               Unattached                        14.45   NWI 17 
 15 Pruitt, Paul                 Chino Youth            15.56      14.50   NWI 16 
 16 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St           15.00      14.52   NWI  4 
 17 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S           15.64      14.58   NWI  3 
 18 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talons Co                  14.64   NWI  6 
 19 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T           15.29      14.65   NWI 17 
 20 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           14.83      14.68   NWI 14 
 21 Hardy, Jermiron              Perris Hawks           15.00      14.71   NWI  2 
 22 Merchant, Jemaj              Hub City               14.60      14.72   NWI 12 
 23 Davis, Dominique             Az Flames TC           14.64      14.74   NWI  9 
 24 Martinez, Marcus             Rio Rancho R           14.00      14.77   NWI 10 
 25 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           15.16      14.88   NWI  5 
 25 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           15.07      14.88   NWI  9 
 27 Jones, Issac                 Running Rebe           14.62      14.89   NWI  7 
 28 Tolton, Bijan                Arizona Tita           14.33      14.96   NWI 13 
 29 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           15.65      15.03   NWI 15 
 30 Mitchell, Jaiden             Speed City T           14.80      15.05   NWI  1 
 31 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            15.26      15.08   NWI  5 
 32 Anderson, Shamar             California R           14.70      15.11   NWI  3 
 33 Cone, Javier                 Team Hurrica                      15.13   NWI 15 
 34 Stewart, Darius              Southwest St                      15.16   NWI  6 
 35 Fields, Eric                 Mustangs TC            15.17      15.17   NWI  3 
 36 Grubbs, Tyson                Az Flames TC           15.88      15.22   NWI  9 
 37 Alexander, Denzel            Hub City               14.50      15.25   NWI  5 
 38 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           15.23      15.33   NWI 16 
 39 Jones, Jarod                 Hub City               14.50      15.39   NWI 10 
 40 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           16.19      15.45   NWI  5 
 41 Luckett, Tyler               So Cal Runni           15.00      15.49   NWI  5 
 41 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He           14.80      15.49   NWI 15 
 43 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           15.89      15.50   NWI  3 
 44 Wilkinson, Myani             Team Hurrica                      15.54   NWI 14 
 45 Zeigler, Jaden               Cor Pan                16.09      15.56   NWI  4 
 46 Crouch, Hasim                Speed City T           15.00      15.57   NWI  7 
 47 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee           15.61      15.70   NWI 16 
 48 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked                 15.00      15.71   NWI  6 
 48 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu           16.09      15.71   NWI  4 
 50 Taylor, Charles              Perris Hawks           16.00      15.74   NWI  6 
 51 Bates, Daniel                Hub City               14.00      15.77   NWI 12 
 51 Sylvester, Rashad            Speed City T           15.00      15.77   NWI 10 
 53 Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G           15.00      15.80   NWI 13 
 54 Dougles, Micah               Mercury San            14.00      15.83   NWI  8 
 55 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           16.01      15.85   NWI 14 
 56 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           15.00      15.86   NWI 13 
 56 Watts, Anthony               Unattached             16.20      15.86   NWI 11 
 58 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You           15.94      15.87   NWI  8 
 59 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            16.19      15.92   NWI  6 
 60 Ramirez, Dimitri             Ps Vegas Fly           15.20      16.00   NWI  4 
 60 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You                      16.00   NWI 11 
 60 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                 16.37      16.00   NWI 11 
 63 Harris Williams, Jr., Ri     San Diego Ch                      16.03   NWI  9 
 63 Byrd, Hashim                 Alliance You           16.55      16.03   NWI 15 
 63 Crear, Markl                 Sgv High Per           15.50      16.03   NWI  7 
 66 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles            16.60      16.05   NWI 14 
 66 Reyes, Alvaro                Sgv High Per           15.70      16.05   NWI  7 
 66 Rogers, Julius               Az Goldrush            15.36      16.05   NWI 17 
 66 Adams, Tyler                 Speed City T           14.80      16.05   NWI 10 
 70 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           15.47      16.12   NWI  8 
 71 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            16.49      16.13   NWI  8 
 71 Oliva, Artino                West Coast G           15.00      16.13   NWI  2 
 73 Goodman, Myles               Mustangs TC            16.16      16.15   NWI 17 
 74 Woodard, Zach                Northwest Xp           17.50      16.20   NWI  8 
 75 Botts, Davon                 Falcon Talons Co                  16.24   NWI 11 
 76 James, Zavier                Arizona Chee                      16.28   NWI 17 
 77 Garth, Julian                Northwest Xp           15.60      16.34   NWI  5 
 78 Simmons, Kasean              California R           16.00      16.40   NWI 14 
 79 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Ps Vegas Fly           14.80      16.41   NWI  1 
 79 Hodge, Desean                Team Bliss T           16.21      16.41   NWI  5 
 79 Brown, Marcus                Az Flames TC           16.17      16.41   NWI 12 
 82 Sandiford, Jaden             Perris Hawks           17.00      16.46   NWI  1 
 83 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush            16.71      16.49   NWI 17 
 84 Cruz, Derrick                Unattached                        16.50   NWI 13 
 85 Crump, Khary                 Los Angeles            16.00      16.51   NWI 12 
 86 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                 18.00      16.54   NWI 13 
 87 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      16.57   NWI 14 
 87 Davis, Shamon                Arizona Tita           16.65      16.57   NWI  8 
 89 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            14.00      16.61   NWI 12 
 90 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs TC            16.58      16.62   NWI 15 
 91 Rhodes, Jaden                Las Vegas Bl                      16.68   NWI 16 
 91 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            16.34      16.68   NWI  2 
 93 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni           15.80      16.69   NWI  3 
 94 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T                      16.80   NWI 15 
 95 Boyd, Keion                  Ps Vegas Fly           17.40      16.90   NWI  9 
 96 Dellacatena, MacEo           Unattached             13.00      16.92   NWI  1 
 97 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           17.28      16.95   NWI  7 
 98 Teixeira, Corey              Arizona Tita           16.54      16.97   NWI  6 
 99 Coleman, Jayden              Northwest Xp           18.40      17.02   NWI 16 
100 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G           15.00      17.03   NWI 10 
101 McGregor, Rickey             Unattached             16.97      17.04   NWI  7 
102 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You                      17.10   NWI  9 
103 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           17.20      17.11   NWI 10 
104 Vansickle, Keegan            Gtd Go The D                      17.13   NWI  1 
105 Wheller, Jordan              Falcon Talons Co                  17.30   NWI 14 
106 Romo, Marcos                 Arizona Tita           17.56      17.39   NWI 14 
107 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            18.09      17.40   NWI  6 
108 Bradnock, Jaheim             Los Angeles                       17.41   NWI 17 
109 Smith-Jr, Siqum              Arizona Chee                      17.47   NWI  2 
110 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona            17.07      17.51   NWI  8 
111 Andrews, Javion              Az Goldrush                       17.55   NWI  1 
112 Mansapit, Damion             Team Bliss T           17.45      17.59   NWI  6 
113 Green, Jalen                 So Cal Runni           16.00      17.67   NWI 13 
114 Chamblee, Jeremiah           California R           16.00      17.72   NWI  2 
115 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                      17.77   NWI  2 
116 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           17.00      17.78   NWI  1 
117 Julian, Carlos               Ps Vegas Fly           18.50      17.90   NWI  4 
118 Mitchell, Tommy              Imani Speed            16.11      18.13   NWI  1 
119 Sienicki, Galen              Az Goldrush            17.12      18.19   NWI 17 
120 Foster, Bischen              Az Flames TC           18.60      18.34   NWI  3 
121 Donald, Tyler                Do Right Edu           18.43      18.47   NWI  3 
122 Newman, Jelani               Alliance You                      18.62   NWI  6 
123 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Spee           17.99      18.64   NWI  5 
124 Mayberry, Jakius             Arizona Chee                      18.86   NWI 15 
125 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You                      18.90   NWI  4 
125 Sanchez, Natan               Long Beach S           20.69      18.90   NWI 11 
127 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita                      19.06   NWI 10 
128 White, Corey                 Los Angeles                       19.80   NWI  4 
129 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      20.25   NWI 12 
130 Allen, Bromey                Miles Per Ho           23.38      23.78   NWI 11 
131 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      24.32   NWI 16 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Tyson              Speed City T           13.36      12.90   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle           13.47      12.97   NWI   8   
  3 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            14.21      13.65   NWI   5   
  3 Archie, Armauni              Running Rebe           13.73      13.65   NWI   5   
  5 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            13.97      13.67   NWI   2   
  6 Covington, Jacobe            Arizona Tita           14.22      13.89   NWI   1   
  7 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            14.27      14.10   NWI 
  8 Devore, Marion               Running Rebe           14.27      14.12   NWI 
  9 Carr, Jamaal                 Southwest St           14.24      14.14   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle           27.00      27.35q  NWI 13 
  2 Hickman, Jermarion           Las Vegas Bl                      28.38q  NWI 17 
  3 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           27.50      28.72q  NWI  5 
  4 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            28.30      28.94q  NWI  9 
  5 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G           29.00      29.37q  NWI  8 
  6 Brown, Travion               Unattached                        29.41q  NWI 16 
  7 Archie, Armauni              Running Rebe           28.78      29.58q  NWI 11 
  8 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            30.00      29.60q  NWI 15 
  9 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talons Co                  29.64q  NWI 11 
 10 Wright, Marcus               Southwest St                      29.74   NWI  8 
 11 Polk, Maki                   Running Rebe           29.78      29.76   NWI  6 
 12 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            31.87      29.91   NWI  4 
 13 Merchant, Jemaj              Hub City               27.80      29.92   NWI  3 
 14 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp           30.46      29.94   NWI  8 
 15 Covington, Jacobe            Arizona Tita           30.12      30.06   NWI 12 
 16 Martinez, Marcus             Rio Rancho R           28.00      30.15   NWI 15 
 17 Fisher, Darryl               Speed City T           28.00      30.19   NWI  1 
 18 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T           30.18      30.25   NWI 16 
 18 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           30.45      30.25   NWI  9 
 20 Simmons, Noah                Az Flames TC           32.11      30.32   NWI  9 
 21 Pruitt, Paul                 Chino Youth            31.92      30.52   NWI 14 
 22 Hardy, Jermiron              Perris Hawks           30.00      30.68   NWI  3 
 23 Aguano, Nainoa               Arizona Chee           33.00      30.69   NWI  5 
 24 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed            30.00      30.76   NWI 14 
 25 Norvell-Ii, Marcus           Arizona Chee           32.12      30.82   NWI  5 
 26 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu           32.01      30.86   NWI  3 
 27 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed            28.00      30.95   NWI  7 
 28 Tolton, Bijan                Arizona Tita           31.43      31.02   NWI 12 
 29 Lipford, Brail               Arizona Chee           32.00      31.06   NWI  2 
 30 Cone, Javier                 Team Hurrica                      31.12   NWI  4 
 31 Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona            30.94      31.13   NWI 12 
 32 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed            30.11      31.35   NWI 11 
 32 Stewart, Darius              Southwest St                      31.35   NWI 16 
 34 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T           32.92      31.37   NWI  5 
 35 Jones, Jarod                 Hub City               30.00      31.48   NWI 17 
 36 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Chee                      31.51   NWI 11 
 37 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S           32.40      31.53   NWI  6 
 38 Luckett, Tyler               So Cal Runni           30.00      31.75   NWI 16 
 39 Clark, Richard               Team Hurrica                      31.80   NWI  4 
 40 Johnson, Joseph              Los Angeles            30.50      31.88   NWI  1 
 41 Mitchell, Jaiden             Speed City T           30.00      31.93   NWI 10 
 42 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           32.29      31.98   NWI  2 
 43 England, Joshua              The Arizona            29.89      32.05   NWI 14 
 44 Davis, Dominique             Az Flames TC           30.80      32.06   NWI 15 
 45 Taylor, Miles                California Q           33.32      32.09   NWI 14 
 46 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           32.00      32.18   NWI 13 
 47 Jones, Issac                 Running Rebe           31.38      32.23   NWI 10 
 48 Goodman, Myles               Mustangs TC            33.49      32.27   NWI  1 
 49 Adams, Tyler                 Speed City T           31.00      32.36   NWI  4 
 50 Ivie, Connor                 Az Flames TC           33.09      32.51   NWI  8 
 51 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                33.03      32.54   NWI  8 
 52 Fredieu, Jeremiah            West Coast G           29.00      32.55   NWI  8 
 53 Stukes, Treydan              The Arizona            33.98      32.64   NWI 12 
 54 Bates, Daniel                Hub City               29.50      32.69   NWI  4 
 55 Sylvester, Rashad            Speed City T           30.00      32.73   NWI 17 
 56 Horsford, Bryson             Ps Vegas Fly           32.10      32.79   NWI  9 
 57 Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch                      32.84   NWI  1 
 58 Anderson, Shamar             California R           32.22      32.86   NWI 10 
 58 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           33.41      32.86   NWI 12 
 60 Alvarado, Jose               The Arizona            33.84      32.87   NWI  5 
 61 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He           32.88      32.95   NWI 11 
 62 Crouch, Hasim                Speed City T           31.00      32.96   NWI  5 
 63 Woods, Isaiah                Stockton Sai           34.60      33.08   NWI  1 
 64 Crear, Markl                 Sgv High Per           34.50      33.18   NWI 13 
 64 Oliva, Artino                West Coast G           32.00      33.18   NWI 17 
 66 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           37.60      33.29   NWI  3 
 67 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked                 35.46      33.34   NWI 11 
 68 Session, Nicholas            Falcon Talons Co                  33.47   NWI 11 
 69 Taylor, Charles              Perris Hawks           32.00      33.50   NWI  4 
 69 Monroe, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                      33.50   NWI  7 
 71 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           31.78      33.56   NWI  6 
 71 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You                      33.56   NWI  2 
 73 Hardwick, Paulvaince         Ps Vegas Fly           34.00      33.57   NWI 14 
 74 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni           34.00      33.63   NWI  7 
 75 Felix, Malachai              Mustangs TC                       33.81   NWI 13 
 76 Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G           32.00      33.85   NWI  7 
 77 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           32.69      33.97   NWI  9 
 77 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle           32.32      33.97   NWI 12 
 79 Rogers, Julius               Az Goldrush            32.00      34.03   NWI 15 
 80 Williams, Amonte             Mercury San            34.00      34.05   NWI 14 
 81 Teixeira, Corey              Arizona Tita           31.42      34.10   NWI 16 
 82 Schneider, Aramonte          Team Hurrica                      34.23   NWI  5 
 83 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                      34.24   NWI 17 
 84 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona            34.74      34.27   NWI  8 
 85 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           33.87      34.34   NWI  9 
 86 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San            35.00      34.49   NWI 12 
 87 Davis, Shamon                Arizona Tita           35.47      34.52   NWI  8 
 88 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                 40.00      34.54   NWI 16 
 89 Jones, Caleb                 Mustangs TC            35.47      34.55   NWI 16 
 90 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      34.56   NWI 16 
 91 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona            34.99      34.57   NWI  8 
 92 Reyes, Alvaro                Sgv High Per           34.80      34.62   NWI 11 
 93 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class            34.19      34.64   NWI 13 
 94 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T           35.01      34.66   NWI  2 
 95 Dougles, Micah               Mercury San            33.00      34.68   NWI  3 
 96 Dellacatena, MacEo           Unattached             28.00      34.78   NWI  6 
 97 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           35.00      34.85   NWI 17 
 98 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G           32.00      34.86   NWI  5 
 98 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You                      34.86   NWI  9 
100 Barger, Quenton              Az Flames TC           34.25      34.93   NWI  7 
101 Crump, Khary                 Los Angeles            34.00      34.99   NWI 10 
102 Milton, Malik                Las Vegas He           35.50      35.03   NWI 12 
103 Sandiford, Jaden             Perris Hawks           38.00      35.08   NWI  2 
104 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You                      35.28   NWI  6 
104 Campbell-Caldwell, Qeanu     Los Angeles                       35.28   NWI  6 
106 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            36.00      35.29   NWI  5 
107 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush            34.26      35.70   NWI 17 
108 Boyd, Keion                  Ps Vegas Fly           38.70      35.78   NWI  4 
108 Randol, Zane                 Spartan Spee                      35.78   NWI  2 
110 Cruz, Derrick                Unattached                        35.81   NWI  3 
111 Rhodes, Jaden                Las Vegas Bl                      36.26   NWI 13 
112 Coleman, Jayden              Northwest Xp           35.60      36.27   NWI  1 
112 Sanchez, Tomas               Ps Vegas Fly           35.10      36.27   NWI 14 
114 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                      36.32   NWI 10 
115 Botts, Davon                 Falcon Talons Co                  36.39   NWI 13 
116 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed            38.00      36.51   NWI  7 
117 Robinson, Deshawn            Las Vegas Bl                      36.60   NWI  6 
118 Andrews, Javion              Az Goldrush                       36.66   NWI 10 
119 Wheller, Jordan              Falcon Talons Co                  36.72   NWI  6 
120 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles            35.00      36.81   NWI 15 
121 Simmons, Kasean              California R           36.00      36.86   NWI 15 
122 McGregor, Rickey             Unattached             35.21      36.95   NWI 10 
123 Hooker, Jayson               California R           35.16      37.05   NWI 12 
123 Green, Jalen                 So Cal Runni           33.50      37.05   NWI  6 
125 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            37.29      37.12   NWI  4 
126 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona            39.64      37.17   NWI  7 
127 White, Ian                   Las Vegas Bl                      37.37   NWI 14 
128 Romo, Marcos                 Arizona Tita           38.24      37.41   NWI  9 
129 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed            34.00      37.59   NWI  1 
130 Julian, Carlos               Ps Vegas Fly           38.50      37.95   NWI 17 
131 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You                      38.03   NWI  1 
132 Mitchell, Tommy              Imani Speed            38.08      38.48   NWI 15 
133 Mansapit, Damion             Team Bliss T           38.45      38.94   NWI  2 
134 Newman, Jelani               Alliance You                      39.06   NWI 15 
135 Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Spee                      40.38   NWI 16 
136 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You                      41.17   NWI 13 
137 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita                      42.74   NWI 15 
138 Chamblee, Jeremiah           California R           38.56      42.85   NWI 11 
139 Sanchez, Natan               Long Beach S           40.92      43.85   NWI  9 
140 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      49.06   NWI  1 
141 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      49.99   NWI 10 
142 Allen, Bromey                Miles Per Ho           55.90      50.25   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle           27.35      26.21   NWI  10   
  2 Hickman, Jermarion           Las Vegas Bl           28.38      27.33   NWI   8   
  3 Mars, Dorien                 Speed City T           28.72      27.43   NWI   6   
  4 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San            29.60      28.21   NWI   4   
  5 Smith, James                 Los Angeles            28.94      28.28   NWI   2   
  6 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G           29.37      28.42   NWI   1   
  7 Archie, Armauni              Running Rebe           29.58      28.68   NWI 
  8 Avinger, Noah                Falcon Talons Co       29.64      29.27   NWI 
 -- Brown, Travion               Unattached             29.41         DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jamar               Moreno Valle         1:01.00    1:02.81  11  10   
  2 Dickson, Jairus              Las Vegas Bl                    1:03.85   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Speed City T         1:03.00    1:05.33  11   6   
  4 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San          1:08.00    1:05.47  10   4   
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:05.82  11   2   
  6 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.21  11   1   
  7 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp         1:09.70    1:07.79  10 
  8 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T         1:07.16    1:07.96  10 
  9 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R         1:04.00    1:08.29  11 
 10 Brown, Travion               Unattached                      1:08.58   3 
 11 Johnson, Elijah              Southwest St                    1:08.85   2 
 12 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed          1:12.00    1:10.30   9 
 13 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               1:11.50    1:10.33   9 
 14 Luckett, Tyler               So Cal Runni         1:11.00    1:10.56   9 
 15 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed          1:06.00    1:11.28  11 
 16 Gulliory, Jahking            Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.45   9 
 17 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee         1:12.00    1:11.50   9 
 18 Griffin, Reagan              West Coast G         1:10.00    1:11.82  10 
 19 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:11.89  10 
 20 Horsford, Bryson             Ps Vegas Fly         1:14.20    1:12.29   8 
 21 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed          1:13.00    1:12.68   9 
 22 Delcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles          1:12.00    1:12.85   9 
 23 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni         1:04.00    1:13.43  11 
 24 Byrd, Hashim                 Alliance You         1:17.00    1:13.78   7 
 25 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC              1:17.98    1:13.89   7 
 26 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:14.13   8 
 27 Johnson, Joseph              Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:14.36   8 
 28 McNeal, Jordan               Falcon Talons Co                1:14.62   2 
 29 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         1:10.51    1:14.66  10 
 30 Hemphill, Namir              Long Beach S         1:27.32    1:14.77   5 
 31 Thompson, Sirron             Las Vegas Bl                    1:15.31   1 
 32 Hardy, Jermiron              Perris Hawks         1:20.00    1:15.44   6 
 33 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You                    1:15.64   3 
 34 Williams, Amonte             Mercury San          1:17.00    1:15.93   7 
 35 Watts, Anthony               Unattached           1:16.00    1:16.01   8 
 36 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You         1:27.00    1:16.19   5 
 37 Felix, Malachai              Mustangs TC                     1:16.64   2 
 38 Fredieu, Jeremiah            West Coast G         1:10.00    1:16.83  10 
 39 Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch                    1:17.08   3 
 40 Clark, Richard               Team Hurrica                    1:17.18   2 
 41 Dellacatena, MacEo           Unattached           1:05.00    1:17.43  11 
 42 Keys, Kamai                  West Coast G         1:30.00    1:17.57   4 
 43 Evans-Bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:17.62   8 
 44 Gonzales, Adrian             Wicked               1:22.57    1:18.10   5 
 45 Dougles, Micah               Mercury San          1:09.00    1:18.24  10 
 46 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U         1:09.00    1:18.31  10 
 47 Taylor, Charles              Perris Hawks         1:35.00    1:18.39   4 
 48 Oliva, Artino                West Coast G         1:20.00    1:18.57   6 
 49 Lodihi, Eman                 Team Bliss T         1:21.00    1:18.62   6 
 50 Burnett, Mhali               Las Vegas He         1:12.00    1:18.77   9 
 51 Session, Nicholas            Falcon Talons Co                1:18.90   2 
 52 Husband, Kianu               So Cal Runni         1:15.00    1:18.93   8 
 53 Andrews, Haudarie            The Arizona          1:29.34    1:19.13   4 
 54 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S         1:24.75    1:20.07   5 
 55 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:20.36   8 
 56 Campbell-Caldwell, Qeanu     Los Angeles          1:20.00    1:20.42   7 
 57 Green, Joscelyn              Northwest Xp         1:14.70    1:20.73   8 
 58 Mitchell, Joristen           World Class          1:22.15    1:20.80   6 
 59 Woods, Isaiah                Stockton Sai         1:18.00    1:20.90   7 
 60 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          1:20.00    1:21.20   6 
 61 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle         1:24.00    1:21.38   5 
 62 Armenta, Gabriel             Alliance You                    1:21.89   1 
 63 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona          1:24.93    1:21.97   5 
 64 Hooker, Jayson               California R         1:18.00    1:22.34   7 
 65 Lowe, Aaron                  Las Vegas Bl                    1:22.44   1 
 66 Leal, Roberto                Coldwater Ex                    1:22.59   2 
 66 Taylor, Miles                California Q         1:19.00    1:22.59   7 
 68 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:22.61   6 
 69 Crear, Markl                 Sgv High Per         1:23.00    1:22.82   5 
 70 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch                    1:23.41   1 
 71 Harris Williams, Jr., Ri     San Diego Ch                    1:23.98   3 
 72 Green, Jalen                 So Cal Runni         1:17.00    1:24.02   7 
 73 Reyes, Alvaro                Sgv High Per         1:20.00    1:24.09   6 
 74 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    1:26.07   3 
 75 Robinson, Deshawn            Las Vegas Bl                    1:26.11   3 
 76 Rowe, Ashanti                West Coast G         1:30.00    1:26.83   4 
 77 Latta, Terry                 Los Angeles          1:25.00    1:27.83   5 
 78 Crump, Khary                 Los Angeles          1:30.00    1:27.90   4 
 79 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You         1:14.00    1:28.06   8 
 80 Randol, Zane                 Spartan Spee         1:30.50    1:28.80   4 
 81 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee         1:32.20    1:29.88   4 
 82 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You                    1:33.23   1 
 83 Mitchell, Tommy              Imani Speed          1:20.00    1:33.80   6 
 84 Mansapit, Damion             Team Bliss T         1:23.00    1:33.87   5 
 85 Simmons, Kasean              California R         1:30.18    1:34.04   4 
 86 Sandiford, Jaden             Perris Hawks         1:40.00    1:37.05   3 
 -- Taylor, Jaelon               The Arizona          1:11.06         DQ   9 
 -- Monroe, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Joshua               Speed City T         2:25.00    2:29.36   10   
  2 Schall, Brycen               Rio Rancho R         2:30.00    2:36.27    8   
  3 Jackson, Alden               Northwest Xp         2:37.00    2:39.50    6   
  4 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached           2:30.00    2:40.92    4   
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu                    2:41.50    2   
  6 Boroff, Joseph               Team Bliss T         2:39.00    2:41.88    1   
  7 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni         2:35.00    2:42.31  
  8 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles          2:34.00    2:42.55  
  9 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               2:35.53    2:43.57  
 10 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         2:42.03    2:43.83  
 11 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         2:40.00    2:43.86  
 12 Gourrier, Jalen              Unattached                      2:44.27  
 13 Gulliory, Jahking            Unattached           2:25.00    2:46.78  
 14 Thompson, Sirron             Las Vegas Bl                    2:48.99  
 15 Arreola, Ureil               Arizbushmast                    2:50.35  
 16 McNeal, Jordan               Falcon Talons Co                2:51.54  
 17 Myles, Anthony               Las Vegas Bl         2:50.00    2:53.30  
 18 Delcour, Alfonse             Los Angeles          2:50.00    2:54.22  
 19 Williams, Amonte             Mercury San                     2:55.64  
 20 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch                    2:55.79  
 21 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You                    2:57.83  
 22 Barger, Quenton              Az Flames TC                    2:59.14  
 23 Zapata, Erick                Mustangs TC          2:57.12    3:00.39  
 24 Evans-Bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles          2:50.00    3:00.63  
 25 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U         2:58.00    3:00.97  
 26 Monroe, Derrick              Las Vegas Bl                    3:01.53  
 27 Watts, Anthony               Unattached                      3:01.60  
 28 Taylor, Terryon              Los Angeles          2:48.00    3:02.02  
 29 Miller, Jacob                Gtd Go The D         3:03.00    3:02.23  
 30 Nguyen, Anthony              Gtd Go The D         3:00.00    3:02.27  
 31 Lowe, Aaron                  Las Vegas Bl                    3:05.84  
 32 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S         2:54.91    3:07.07  
 33 Latta, Terry                 Los Angeles          3:10.00    3:08.38  
 34 Hooker, Jayson               California R         2:57.00    3:10.56  
 35 Robinson, Deshawn            Las Vegas Bl                    3:10.77  
 36 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T         3:05.00    3:11.41  
 37 Sanchez, Tomas               Ps Vegas Fly         3:04.00    3:11.44  
 38 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    3:11.57  
 39 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    3:12.00  
 40 Prince, Drake                San Diego Ch                    3:15.39  
 41 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          2:53.00    3:17.51  
 42 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed          2:50.78    3:18.58  
 43 Dejesus, Christian           Mustangs TC                     3:28.16  
 44 Taylor, Miles                California Q         2:58.00    3:29.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boroff, Joseph               Team Bliss T         5:21.00    5:12.71   10   
  2 Tatum, Dominic               Los Angeles          5:20.00    5:17.57    8   
  3 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         5:21.00    5:18.16    6   
  4 Woodcock, Isaac              So Cal Runni         5:20.00    5:18.61    4   
  5 Gourrier, Jalen              Unattached                      5:24.91    2   
  6 Montesano, Jack              San Diego Ch         5:26.32    5:26.36    1   
  7 Gulliory, Jahking            Unattached           5:20.00    5:29.84  
  8 Thompson, Sirron             Las Vegas Bl                    5:41.01  
  9 Arreola, Ureil               Arizbushmast                    5:46.69  
 10 Flemings, Roger              Long Beach S         6:36.90    5:49.06  
 11 Zapata, Erick                Mustangs TC          6:00.00    5:51.86  
 12 Evans-Bey, Mekhi             Los Angeles          5:50.00    5:56.22  
 13 Dickinson, Ian               San Diego Ch         5:58.32    5:57.58  
 14 Lowe, Aaron                  Las Vegas Bl                    6:02.34  
 15 Miller, Jacob                Gtd Go The D         5:58.00    6:03.37  
 16 Prince, Drake                San Diego Ch                    6:08.45  
 17 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu                    6:08.55  
 18 Nguyen, Anthony              Gtd Go The D         6:00.00    6:10.35  
 19 Houston, Justin              Bay Cities U         5:59.00    6:18.22  
 20 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T         6:45.00    6:19.02  
 21 Gallegos, Maximus            Imani Speed          9:24.11    6:24.58  
 22 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    6:27.21  
 23 Dempsey, Collin              Arizona Blaz         6:13.00    6:37.29  
 24 Latta, Terry                 Los Angeles                     6:41.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          55.10      55.12   2  10   
     1) Dickson, Jairus                 2) Hickman, Jermarion             
     3) McGee, Devin                    4) Myles, Anthony                 
  2 Running Rebels  'A'                                 56.48      55.23   2   8   
     1) Archie, Armauni                 2) Devore, Marion                 
     3) Jones, Issac                    4) Polk, Maki                     
  3 Southwest Stallions  'A'                            55.00      56.33   2   6   
     1) Carr, Jamaal                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Sears, Braiden                  4) Wright, Marcus                 
  4 Hub City Rockets  'A'                               58.00      58.49   2   4   
     1) Alexander, Denzel               2) Bates, Daniel                  
     3) Jones, Jarod                    4) Merchant, Jemaj                
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            58.00      58.72   2   2   
     1) Aguano, Nainoa                  2) Lipford, Brail                 
     3) Norvell-Ii, Marcus              4) Taylor, Kiondre                
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    59.64      59.79   1   1   
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Garrett, Quamari                4) Shaffer, William               
  7 Az Flames TC  'A'                                   59.20    1:00.08   1 
     1) Brown, Marcus                   2) Davis, Dominique               
     3) Ivie, Connor                    4) Simmons, Noah                  
  8 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            59.02    1:00.23   2 
     1) Alvarado, Jose                  2) England, Joshua                
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  9 Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                              1:05.00    1:03.77   1 
     1) Hardwick, Paulvaince            2) Horsford, Bryson               
     3) Ramirez, Dimitri                4) Sanchez, Tomas                 
 10 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:04.50    1:04.44   1 
     1) Coleman, Jayden                 2) Garth, Julian                  
     3) Green, Joscelyn                 4) Woodard, Zach                  
 11 Mustangs TC  'A'                                             1:04.50   1 
     1) Fields, Eric                    2) Goodman, Myles                 
     3) Jones, Caleb                    4) Shaver, Austin                 
 -- Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:20.00         DQ   1 
     1) Andrews, Jaden                  2) Daniels, Kevin                 
     3) Scott, Sean                     4) Williams, Zion                 
 -- Speed City Track  'A'                               54.00         DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Jalen                  2) Mars, Dorien                   
     3) McDonald, Tyson                 4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             4:22.00    4:17.57   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Jalen                  2) Mars, Dorien                   
     3) McDonald, Tyson                 4) Wilcox, Joshua                 
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:16.00    4:41.11   2   8   
     1) Dickson, Jairus                 2) Hickman, Jermarion             
     3) McGee, Devin                    4) Myles, Anthony                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:22.00    4:50.76   1   6   
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Garrett, Quamari                4) Shaffer, William               
  4 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                5:00.10    4:56.55   1   4   
     1) Abeyta, Michael                 2) Boroff, Joseph                 
     3) Hodge, Desean                   4) White, Joshua                  
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:36.00    5:00.00   2   2   
     1) Delcour, Alfonse                2) Smith, James                   
     3) Tatum, Dominic                  4) Taylor, Terryon                
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          5:20.00    5:01.22   1   1   
     1) Andrews, Jaden                  2) Daniels, Kevin                 
     3) Gruenwald, Jacob                4) Norvell-Ii, Marcus             
  7 Southwest Stallions  'A'                          4:50.00    5:03.96   2 
     1) Carr, Jamaal                    2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Stewart, Darius                 4) Wright, Marcus                 
  8 Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                                      5:05.41   1 
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Davis, Shamon                  
     3) Teixeira, Corey                 4) Tolton, Bijan                  
  9 Falcon Talons Core Speedl  'A'                               5:24.86   1 
     1) McNeal, Jordan                  2) Botts, Davon                   
     3) Session, Nicholas               4) Avinger, Noah                  
 10 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             5:12.60    5:31.14   1 
     1) Garth, Julian                   2) Green, Joscelyn                
     3) Jackson, Alden                  4) Woodard, Zach                  
 11 Speed City Track  'B'                             4:59.00    5:40.31   2 
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Fisher, Darryl                 
     3) Mitchell, Jaiden                4) Sylvester, Rashad              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           0.90m      1.00m    3-03.25  10   
  2 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50   8   
  3 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu                      0.85m    2-09.50   5   
  3 Donald, Tyler                Do Right Edu                      0.85m    2-09.50   5   
 -- Crawford, Damari             San Diego Ch                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Devore, Marion               Running Rebe           4.44m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50  10   
  2 Simmons, Noah                Az Flames TC           4.09m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75   8   
  3 Polk, Maki                   Running Rebe           4.39m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   6   
  4 Sears, Braiden               Southwest St           4.11m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50   4   
  5 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp           3.99m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75   2   
  6 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           3.60m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   1   
  7 Fields, Eric                 Mustangs TC            3.49m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Harris Williams, Jr., Ri     San Diego Ch           4.06m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  9 Anderson, Shamar             California R           3.40m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9 Woods, Isaiah                Stockton Sai           3.51m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 11 Ivie, Connor                 Az Flames TC           3.48m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 12 McCray, Kyle                 Chino Youth            3.40m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 12 Hodge, Dante                 Team Bliss T           3.38m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 14 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 14 Rhodes, Jaden                Las Vegas Bl                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 16 Ramirez, Dimitri             Ps Vegas Fly           3.58m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 17 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 18 Bradford, Stephen            Imani Speed                       3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 19 Oliver, Deacko               Imani Speed            3.66m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 20 George, Ethan                Stockton Sai           3.51m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 21 Grubbs, Tyson                Az Flames TC           3.60m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 22 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           1.02m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 23 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 23 Brown, Marcus                Az Flames TC           3.54m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 25 Hodge, Desean                Team Bliss T           3.30m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 26 McKenzie, Glen               Moreno Valle           1.02m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 27 Young, Maurice               Arizona Chee                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 28 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 29 Williams, Zion               Arizona Chee                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 29 Alberty, Dakarai             The Arizona            2.74m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 31 Espinoza, Adriano            Wicked                            2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 32 Byrd, Hashim                 Alliance You                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 33 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           2.59m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 34 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma           2.62m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 35 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 36 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC                       2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 37 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 38 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 39 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San                       2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 40 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           3.50m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 41 Campbell-Caldwell, Qeanu     Los Angeles                       2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 42 Chamblee, Jeremiah           California R           3.00m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 43 Mitchell, Romello            World Class            2.42m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 44 Sienicki, Galen              Az Goldrush                       2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 45 Jenkins, Robert              The Arizona            2.22m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 46 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                2.87m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 47 Ross, Jayshawn               Alliance You                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 48 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T           2.44m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 -- Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                       FOUL                 
 -- Govan, Aidan                 Spartan Spee           2.18m       FOUL                 
 -- Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Corey                 Los Angeles                       7.13m   23-04.75  10   
  2 Singleton, Kautriaun         Las Vegas He           7.19m      7.12m   23-04.50   8   
  3 King, Emery                  Az Flames TC           6.18m      6.75m   22-01.75   6   
  4 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                      6.56m   21-06.25   4   
  5 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu                      6.54m   21-05.50   2   
  6 Roberson, Caleb              Unattached             7.01m      6.23m   20-05.25   1   
  7 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       6.22m   20-05.00 
  8 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma           6.54m      5.96m   19-06.75 
  9 Mayberry, Jakius             Arizona Chee                      5.76m   18-10.75 
 10 Bradnock, Jaheim             Los Angeles                       5.47m   17-11.50 
 11 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc           5.13m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 12 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            5.43m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 13 Glenn, Teagun                Rio Rancho R           6.10m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 14 James, Zavier                Arizona Chee                      5.31m   17-05.25 
 15 Foster, Bischen              Az Flames TC           4.86m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 16 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      4.82m   15-09.75 
 17 Milton, Malik                Las Vegas He           5.09m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 18 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 19 Luna, Christoper             Arizbushmast                      3.89m   12-09.25 
 20 Sanchez, Natan               Long Beach S                      3.62m   11-10.50 
 -- Zeigler, Jaden               Cor Pan                            FOUL            
 -- Smith-Jr, Siqum              Arizona Chee                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vansickle, Keegan            Gtd Go The D                     30.99m     101-08   9   
  1 Ramirez, Alex                Unattached                       30.99m     101-08   9   
  3 King, Emery                  Az Flames TC          25.73m     26.65m      87-05   6   
  4 Glenn, Teagun                Rio Rancho R          27.43m     25.87m      84-10   4   
  5 Pruitt, Paul                 Chino Youth           17.89m     25.06m      82-03   2   
  6 Grubbs, Tyson                Az Flames TC          27.31m     24.52m      80-05   1   
  7 Verner, Jonathan             Los Angeles                      22.23m      72-11 
  8 Arreola, Ureil               Arizbushmast                     21.05m      69-01 
  9 Galbreath, Alijah            The Arizona           21.90m     19.83m      65-01 
 10 Fufa, Guta                   Moreno Valle           3.96m     19.81m      65-00 
 11 Shaver, Noah                 Phoenix Bobc          23.30m     19.53m      64-01 
 12 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                     19.46m      63-10 
 13 Smith-Jr, Siqum              Arizona Chee                     18.81m      61-08 
 14 Martin, Virgil               Imani Speed                      18.17m      59-07 
 15 Foster, Bischen              Az Flames TC          18.41m     17.43m      57-02 
 16 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                     16.94m      55-07 
 17 Flores, Jacob                The Arizona                      16.73m      54-11 
 18 Sienicki, Galen              Az Goldrush                      16.70m      54-09 
 19 James, Zavier                Arizona Chee                     16.28m      53-05 
 20 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                     14.74m      48-04 
 21 White, Corey                 Los Angeles                      14.62m      47-11 
 22 Romo, Marcos                 Arizona Tita                     14.60m      47-11 
 23 Parrish, Jordon              Arizona Tita                     13.04m      42-09 
 24 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                     12.64m      41-06 
 25 Mayberry, Jakius             Arizona Chee                     12.22m      40-01 
 26 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                      12.21m      40-01 
 27 Pryor, Imhotep               Imani Speed                      10.98m      36-00 
 28 Mitchell, Romello            World Class                      10.96m      35-11 
 29 Potts, Trayvon               Do Right Edu                     10.69m      35-01 
 30 Luna, Christoper             Arizbushmast                      9.29m      30-06 
 31 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      7.37m      24-02 
 -- Bradnock, Jaheim             Los Angeles                        FOUL            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           13.17      12.90q  NWI  6 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           12.90      13.12q  NWI 15 
  3 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           12.58      13.21q  NWI 15 
  4 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            13.00      13.29q  NWI  7 
  5 Shepherd, William            Spartan Spee                      13.32q  NWI 15 
  6 Jackson, Camren              Team Hurrica           12.00      13.34q  NWI  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San            13.20      13.35q  NWI 15 
  8 Griffin, Marquis             Arizona Tita           13.57      13.41q  NWI  6 
  9 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita           13.99      13.56q  NWI 10 
 10 Andersen, Drake              Arizona Chee           13.75      13.59   NWI  2 
 11 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            13.65      13.60   NWI  7 
 12 Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He           13.10      13.62   NWI  8 
 13 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            14.27      13.65   NWI 11 
 13 Pleasant, Lacarea            Arizona Chee           13.75      13.65   NWI  4 
 15 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb TC            12.70      13.67   NWI  4 
 16 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                14.09      13.68   NWI  6 
 17 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC                         13.75   NWI  7 
 18 Newman, Chris                Speed City T           13.00      13.77   NWI 13 
 18 Gray, Rylan                  Speed City T           13.00      13.77   NWI  5 
 20 Webb, Myles                  Unattached             14.00      13.85   NWI 14 
 21 Losoya, Nick                 Sgv High Per           13.90      13.89   NWI  5 
 22 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           14.83      13.91   NWI  3 
 23 Bates, Abaje                 Hub City               13.00      13.93   NWI  9 
 23 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You                      13.93   NWI  3 
 23 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           13.97      13.93   NWI 13 
 26 Paisley, Cullin              San Diego Ch           13.44      13.95   NWI 13 
 26 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T           13.50      13.95   NWI 14 
 28 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           14.40      13.96   NWI 16 
 29 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           13.88      13.98   NWI 11 
 30 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC            14.20      14.03   NWI 17 
 30 Banks, Paul                  Southwest St                      14.03   NWI 10 
 32 Wooden, Jayden               Northwest Xp           13.80      14.10   NWI  6 
 33 Shaw, Malique                Mercury San            13.05      14.11   NWI 13 
 34 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           18.20      14.12   NWI 17 
 35 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You                      14.14   NWI  7 
 36 Walker, Jordan               South Orange                      14.15   NWI 12 
 37 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He           13.90      14.16   NWI  9 
 38 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona            14.47      14.17   NWI 11 
 39 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks           13.40      14.18   NWI 17 
 39 Venable, Tayari              Moreno Valle           16.50      14.18   NWI 12 
 41 Love, Jayden                 Team Hurrica                      14.20   NWI  4 
 42 Williams, Dominic            Southwest St                      14.21   NWI 15 
 43 Sanders, Hayden              South Orange                      14.22   NWI 13 
 44 Richmond, Jack               Unattached             13.61      14.26   NWI 12 
 45 Bolin, Semaj                 Team Hurrica                      14.29   NWI 16 
 46 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            14.50      14.31   NWI  7 
 47 Jones, Delvin                Miles Per Ho                      14.32   NWI  1 
 48 King, Demario                Imani Speed            14.58      14.39   NWI 11 
 49 Blakey, Jamare               Quiet Fire T           14.00      14.40   NWI 16 
 50 Plant, Adam                  Southwest St                      14.46   NWI 16 
 51 Ridgle, Tyrone               Running Rebe           13.50      14.47   NWI  6 
 52 Brandford, Nathan            Quiet Fire T           13.55      14.55   NWI  9 
 53 Ned, Zeivaun                 Las Vegas He           14.00      14.57   NWI 16 
 54 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           15.65      14.58   NWI  4 
 55 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           14.81      14.59   NWI 11 
 55 Whitmore, Kiandre            Speed City T           14.00      14.59   NWI 16 
 55 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly           13.60      14.59   NWI 17 
 58 Irby, Martell                Mercury San            15.00      14.61   NWI 11 
 59 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           13.50      14.62   NWI  6 
 60 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You                      14.64   NWI  7 
 60 Taylor, Jackson              Speed City T           14.00      14.64   NWI 13 
 62 Merchant, Jaimere            Hub City               14.50      14.69   NWI  5 
 63 Marshall, Sean               Imani Speed            14.80      14.71   NWI  4 
 63 Williams, Derek              Arizona Chee           14.90      14.71   NWI  8 
 63 Edwards, Alfred              Falcon Talons Co                  14.71   NWI  2 
 66 Clark, Trevon                West Coast G           14.00      14.79   NWI  3 
 66 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           13.10      14.79   NWI 14 
 68 Baltman, Evan                Phoenix Bobc           14.48      14.81   NWI 16 
 69 Francisco, Joven             Perris Hawks           15.50      14.83   NWI 12 
 70 Massie, Myles                West Coast G           14.00      14.89   NWI  3 
 71 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You           15.26      14.99   NWI 17 
 72 Rainge, Malikk               Arizona Tita           15.83      15.00   NWI  8 
 73 Washington, Tyrie            Rancho TC                         15.06   NWI  2 
 74 Arbuckle, Michael            Perris Hawks           17.00      15.12   NWI  2 
 75 Quihuis, Brandon             Arizona Tita           15.15      15.13   NWI 12 
 75 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp           15.60      15.13   NWI  2 
 77 Sweeting, Cedric             Team Hurrica                      15.17   NWI  6 
 78 Thomas, Kazonte              Team Hurrica                      15.21   NWI 10 
 79 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu           15.04      15.22   NWI 14 
 80 Battle, Jordan               California R           14.20      15.26   NWI 13 
 81 Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly           13.50      15.29   NWI  9 
 82 Olloren, Martin              Arizona Puma           19.92      15.30   NWI 13 
 83 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly           14.80      15.33   NWI  9 
 83 Davison, Brian               The Arizona            15.28      15.33   NWI  1 
 85 Tamplin, Alayjon             Alliance You           15.51      15.34   NWI  1 
 85 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni           14.00      15.34   NWI 14 
 85 Taylor, Dalton               Perris Hawks                      15.34   NWI 17 
 88 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC                       15.36   NWI  1 
 89 McKie, Jajuan                So Cal Runni           15.00      15.42   NWI  9 
 90 Hamler, Jalen                California R           14.30      15.49   NWI  7 
 90 Hartwyk, Bradley             Long Beach S           16.22      15.49   NWI  9 
 92 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni           14.10      15.56   NWI  4 
 93 Brown, Kamar                 California R           14.58      15.60   NWI 12 
 94 Jones, Jacorey               Los Angeles                       15.62   NWI  5 
 95 Griffin, Cory                Las Vegas He           15.10      15.67   NWI 11 
 96 Zackery, Jaylen              Bay Cities U           18.00      15.70   NWI 10 
 96 McElvy, Weslee               Mercury San            15.04      15.70   NWI 12 
 98 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea           16.34      15.83   NWI 15 
 99 Knighton, Darryl             Mustangs TC                       15.96   NWI  1 
100 Diaz, Juan                   Speed City T           14.50      15.98   NWI  5 
101 Tynes, Jaylin                Bay Cities U           13.00      15.99   NWI 14 
102 Rickett, Davaughn            Long Beach S           16.54      16.09   NWI 12 
103 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks           16.00      16.13   NWI 17 
104 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           19.30      16.14   NWI  6 
105 Tatum, Dejean                California R           15.30      16.17   NWI 14 
106 Asturias, Alex               So Cal Runni           14.80      16.19   NWI  3 
107 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            15.46      16.21   NWI  3 
108 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      16.35   NWI  8 
109 Fredieu, Tyler               Unattached                        16.43   NWI  5 
110 Burrell, Tavon               Long Beach S           18.97      16.48   NWI 15 
111 Cox, Joseph                  Perris Hawks           17.00      16.57   NWI  3 
112 Shaver, Troy                 Mustangs TC            15.96      16.59   NWI 10 
113 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee           15.76      16.61   NWI  9 
114 Rogers, Tylin                Az Goldrush            16.00      16.65   NWI 10 
115 Ardines, Oactavious          West Coast G           15.00      16.70   NWI  4 
116 Pratt, Aaron                 Hub City               16.50      16.73   NWI 11 
117 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles            17.00      16.74   NWI  9 
118 Corrales, Jose               Arizona Tita           16.48      16.76   NWI 12 
119 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona            16.51      16.85   NWI  8 
120 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      16.88   NWI  1 
121 Sharp, Damarius              Arizona Chee                      16.91   NWI  4 
122 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                       16.97   NWI 15 
123 Vallesteros-Jr, Michael      Stockton Sai           14.20      17.08   NWI 13 
124 Jones, Tyrese                Arizona Puma           17.84      17.12   NWI  4 
125 Butler, Neeko                Hub City               17.00      17.22   NWI  2 
126 Wyatt, Demetrius             Perris Hawks           18.00      17.31   NWI 10 
127 Zavala, Austin               Chino Youth                       17.40   NWI  7 
128 Williams, Anthony            California R           16.00      17.48   NWI 14 
129 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed            16.50      17.81   NWI  7 
130 Jackson, Jordan              Phoenix Bobc                      17.85   NWI 10 
131 Mercado, Issac               Alliance You           17.66      18.26   NWI 16 
132 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                      18.91   NWI 17 
133 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You                      18.96   NWI  2 
134 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T           12.80      19.32   NWI 15 
135 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                20.07      19.64   NWI  6 
136 Riley, Ivan                  Coldwater Ex                      20.38   NWI  8 
136 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           28.90      20.38   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           13.12      12.81   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Camren              Team Hurrica           13.34      12.85   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            13.29      13.04   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           12.90      13.13   NWI   4   
  5 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           13.21      13.28   NWI   2   
  6 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita           13.56      13.37   NWI   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San            13.35      13.63   NWI 
  8 Griffin, Marquis             Arizona Tita           13.41      15.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           26.80      26.38q  NWI 15 
  2 Tate, Isaiah                 Speed City T           27.00      27.01q  NWI 12 
  3 Underwood, Kolby             California R           27.30      27.26q  NWI 18 
  4 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch           25.57      27.29q  NWI 18 
  5 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San            30.02      27.33q  NWI 14 
  6 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb TC            26.50      27.35q  NWI 14 
  7 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           27.24      27.39q  NWI  5 
  8 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T                      27.42q  NWI  3 
  9 Griffin, Marquis             Arizona Tita           26.65      27.59q  NWI 13 
 10 Andersen, Drake              Arizona Chee           27.75      27.67   NWI 18 
 11 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           27.00      27.69   NWI  4 
 12 Thomas, Dejonte              Las Vegas He           28.30      27.83   NWI  7 
 12 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks           27.50      27.83   NWI 10 
 14 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita           26.19      27.87   NWI 17 
 15 Bates, Abaje                 Hub City               26.50      28.02   NWI  7 
 16 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona            28.87      28.08   NWI 18 
 16 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp           30.50      28.08   NWI 10 
 18 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T           28.00      28.09   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           28.67      28.11   NWI 10 
 20 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush            26.50      28.13   NWI 15 
 21 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           28.00      28.15   NWI 18 
 22 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                30.98      28.17   NWI 12 
 23 Devaughn, Ej                 So Cal Runni           27.00      28.27   NWI 14 
 24 Exum, Kellen                 Phoenix Bobc           28.86      28.37   NWI 11 
 25 Russell, Christopher         The Arizona            27.80      28.39   NWI  5 
 26 Gray, Rylan                  Speed City T           28.00      28.43   NWI  5 
 27 Nash, Christian              Pops TC                30.89      28.48   NWI  6 
 28 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC                       28.53   NWI  5 
 28 Shaw, Malique                Mercury San            28.02      28.53   NWI 11 
 30 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks           28.07      28.58   NWI  1 
 30 Newman, Chris                Speed City T           27.50      28.58   NWI  4 
 32 Perry, Derek                 Speed City T           28.00      28.60   NWI  8 
 33 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached             27.80      28.62   NWI  7 
 34 Losoya, Nick                 Sgv High Per           28.00      28.64   NWI  6 
 35 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T           29.00      28.75   NWI  9 
 35 Verdell Jr, Christopher      Mercury San            27.01      28.75   NWI  8 
 37 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You           29.23      28.81   NWI 16 
 38 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           29.85      28.93   NWI 15 
 39 Venable, Tayari              Moreno Valle           31.00      28.99   NWI 16 
 40 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You           30.00      29.00   NWI  8 
 41 Williams, Dominic            Southwest St                      29.14   NWI 10 
 42 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           29.88      29.16   NWI  5 
 43 Burns, Najzi                 Las Vegas He           29.90      29.20   NWI 19 
 44 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona            29.16      29.26   NWI 10 
 45 Moorer, Marlon               Perris Hawks           28.80      29.28   NWI 18 
 46 Fennix, Darryl               Bay Cities U           26.27      29.29   NWI  4 
 47 Falls, Quinn                 Perris Hawks           28.70      29.30   NWI 12 
 48 Tellis, Leroy                The Arizona            29.30      29.33   NWI  3 
 49 Merchant, Jaimere            Hub City               27.50      29.38   NWI  8 
 50 Banks, Paul                  Southwest St                      29.43   NWI 11 
 51 Whitmore, Kiandre            Speed City T           30.00      29.44   NWI 14 
 52 Mannery, Arin                Moreno Valle           30.12      29.45   NWI 19 
 53 Williams, Malcom             Pops TC                29.58      29.50   NWI  7 
 54 Irby, Martell                Mercury San            34.00      29.56   NWI 16 
 55 Ned, Zeivaun                 Las Vegas He           29.70      29.59   NWI 14 
 56 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona            29.46      29.60   NWI  8 
 57 Paisley, Cullin              San Diego Ch           28.09      29.65   NWI  9 
 57 Alex, Joseph                 Bay Cities U           27.09      29.65   NWI 14 
 59 McIntyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni           28.50      29.74   NWI 13 
 60 Jones, Delvin                Miles Per Ho           34.20      29.97   NWI  8 
 61 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You                      30.02   NWI  7 
 62 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks           29.00      30.04   NWI 19 
 63 Edwards, Alfred              Falcon Talons Co                  30.12   NWI  5 
 64 Wooden, Jayden               Northwest Xp           33.40      30.23   NWI  1 
 65 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC                       30.24   NWI  1 
 66 Ridgle, Tyrone               Running Rebe           29.00      30.25   NWI  8 
 66 Taylor, Jackson              Speed City T           30.00      30.25   NWI  7 
 68 Massie, Myles                West Coast G           29.00      30.26   NWI 19 
 69 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed            29.60      30.27   NWI 10 
 70 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You                      30.29   NWI 18 
 71 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly           32.10      30.31   NWI 17 
 72 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           30.42      30.40   NWI 10 
 73 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You                      30.41   NWI 17 
 74 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T           31.12      30.56   NWI 16 
 75 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC                       30.59   NWI  7 
 76 Sweeting, Cedric             Team Hurrica                      30.60   NWI 13 
 77 Brandford, Nathan            Quiet Fire T           28.99      30.61   NWI 19 
 78 Blakey, Jamare               Quiet Fire T           30.00      30.65   NWI 11 
 79 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp           33.40      30.73   NWI  1 
 80 Lauderdale, Devin            Moreno Valle           32.00      30.76   NWI  2 
 81 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You                      30.77   NWI 11 
 82 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni           28.90      30.97   NWI 12 
 83 Marshall, Sean               Imani Speed            27.70      31.01   NWI 13 
 83 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           26.80      31.01   NWI 12 
 85 Washington, Tyrie            Rancho TC                         31.15   NWI  2 
 86 Clark, Trevon                West Coast G           29.00      31.24   NWI 15 
 87 Francisco, Joven             Perris Hawks           32.00      31.30   NWI  6 
 88 Demercado, Emari             Bay Cities U           28.14      31.37   NWI  4 
 89 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T                      31.41   NWI 12 
 90 Arbuckle, Michael            Perris Hawks           34.00      31.51   NWI  1 
 91 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                30.98      31.55   NWI 19 
 92 Thomas, Kazonte              Team Hurrica                      31.68   NWI  3 
 93 Hamler, Jalen                California R           27.50      31.77   NWI 11 
 94 Battle, Jordan               California R           28.20      31.78   NWI  4 
 95 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush            28.00      31.82   NWI  4 
 96 Davison, Brian               The Arizona            32.93      31.94   NWI  1 
 97 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly           31.20      32.04   NWI 11 
 98 Knighton, Darryl             Mustangs TC                       32.07   NWI  9 
 99 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni           29.00      32.16   NWI 16 
100 Jones, Jacorey               Los Angeles                       32.23   NWI  4 
101 Hagerty, Joey                Arizona Chee                      32.36   NWI 12 
102 McElvy, Weslee               Mercury San            35.02      32.39   NWI  1 
103 Willard, Aaron               So Cal Runni           31.50      32.43   NWI 13 
104 Washington, Donovan          Team Hurrica                      32.44   NWI 14 
105 Tynes, Jaylin                Bay Cities U           27.50      32.45   NWI  1 
106 Hartwyk, Bradley             Long Beach S           32.97      32.63   NWI  9 
107 Griffin, Cory                Las Vegas He           31.50      32.69   NWI 16 
107 Olloren, Martin              Arizona Puma           33.34      32.69   NWI  2 
109 Plant, Adam                  Southwest St                      32.73   NWI 12 
110 McKie, Jajuan                So Cal Runni           31.00      32.74   NWI 14 
111 Rickett, Davaughn            Long Beach S           31.94      32.80   NWI 14 
112 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                      32.84   NWI  2 
113 Zackery, Jaylen              Bay Cities U           36.00      32.87   NWI 15 
114 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            30.47      32.93   NWI  6 
115 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks           37.00      32.94   NWI  5 
116 Fredieu, Tyler               Unattached                        33.05   NWI  2 
117 Muench, Jack                 South Orange           31.12      33.12   NWI  2 
118 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           39.20      33.19   NWI 12 
119 Taylor, Dalton               Perris Hawks                      33.36   NWI  3 
119 Diaz, Juan                   Speed City T           33.50      33.36   NWI 17 
121 Brown, Kamar                 California R           29.50      33.41   NWI  4 
122 Abarca, Brian                Perris Hawks           38.00      33.52   NWI  9 
123 Tatum, Dejean                California R           32.50      33.61   NWI  2 
124 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles            36.00      33.63   NWI  6 
125 Asturias, Alex               So Cal Runni           30.00      34.32   NWI  6 
126 Ardines, Oactavious          West Coast G           32.00      34.33   NWI  5 
127 Tamplin, Alayjon             Alliance You           33.47      34.59   NWI  5 
128 Pratt, Aaron                 Hub City               35.50      34.87   NWI 19 
129 Rivera, Ruben                Arizona Tita           16.14      35.04   NWI 17 
130 McCovery, Jamiel             Las Vegas He           35.80      35.13   NWI  3 
131 Corrales, Jose               Arizona Tita           35.00      35.22   NWI 13 
132 Vallesteros-Jr, Michael      Stockton Sai           29.50      35.67   NWI 10 
133 Crawford, Daisean            San Diego Ch                      35.72   NWI 19 
134 Cox, Joseph                  Perris Hawks           38.00      36.11   NWI  6 
135 Wyatt, Demetrius             Perris Hawks           38.00      36.72   NWI 13 
136 Burrell, Tavon               Long Beach S           39.17      36.86   NWI  6 
137 Sharp, Damarius              Arizona Chee                      36.96   NWI  2 
138 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      37.01   NWI 18 
139 Zavala, Austin               Chino Youth                       37.56   NWI 15 
140 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed            32.40      38.17   NWI  3 
141 Jackson, Jordan              Phoenix Bobc                      38.27   NWI  3 
142 Mercado, Issac               Alliance You                      38.33   NWI 17 
143 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush                       38.37   NWI  9 
144 Williams, Anthony            California R           38.20      39.35   NWI  7 
145 Butler, Neeko                Hub City               36.70      39.73   NWI 16 
146 Coleman, Sebastian           Az Flames TC           48.01      40.48   NWI  8 
147 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You                      40.74   NWI 13 
148 Riley, Ivan                  Coldwater Ex                      43.37   NWI 17 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           26.38      26.74   NWI  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San            27.33      26.83   NWI   8   
  3 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb TC            27.35      27.18   NWI   6   
  4 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           27.39      27.23   NWI   4   
  5 Underwood, Kolby             California R           27.26      27.29   NWI   2   
  6 Griffin, Marquis             Arizona Tita           27.59      27.71   NWI   1   
  7 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch           27.29      27.89   NWI 
  8 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           27.42      42.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks           59.96    1:00.38  14  10   
  2 Jackson, Warren              Speed City T           53.50    1:00.50  14   8   
  3 Howden, Jordan               Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.00  13   6   
  4 Shaw, Jaylan                 Speed City T         1:00.00    1:01.30  13   4   
  5 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch           57.62    1:01.49  14   2   
  6 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T         1:02.12    1:02.77  13   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Eric              Mercury San          1:03.00    1:02.79  12 
  8 Anderson, Marquis            The Arizona          1:04.35    1:03.26  12 
  9 Kadiri, Prince               Arizona Tita         1:02.57    1:03.34  13 
 10 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.37  13 
 11 Thompson, Tariq              Guambomb TC          1:00.00    1:03.38  14 
 12 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           59.00    1:03.42  14 
 13 Francis, Jarrett             Los Angeles          1:04.00    1:03.53  12 
 14 Fry, Devin                   Speed City T         1:05.00    1:03.85  11 
 15 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona          1:04.33    1:04.32  12 
 16 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC              1:05.38    1:04.41  10 
 17 Woodbey, Jaiden              Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.42  13 
 18 Lee, Imani                   Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:04.81  12 
 19 Marendes, John               Northwest Xp         1:08.60    1:04.94   9 
 20 McIntyre, Omahni             So Cal Runni         1:08.00    1:05.05   9 
 21 Devaughn, Ej                 So Cal Runni         1:07.00    1:05.17  10 
 22 Freeman, Loagnn              Team Hurrica           59.00    1:05.45  14 
 23 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.58  10 
 24 Watts, Brian                 Los Angeles          1:04.00    1:05.61  12 
 25 Franklin, Tyler              The Arizona          1:04.70    1:05.65  11 
 26 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC                       1:06.11   3 
 27 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You         1:09.00    1:06.28   9 
 28 Mendoza, Silas               Arizona Tita         1:11.35    1:06.31   7 
 29 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You                    1:06.55   1 
 30 Goode, Jelani                Do Right Edu           59.22    1:06.65  14 
 31 Taylor, Jackson              Speed City T         1:10.00    1:06.66   8 
 32 Verdell Jr, Christopher      Mercury San          1:05.00    1:06.78  11 
 33 Alexander, Rephael           Imani Speed          1:08.00    1:06.88   9 
 34 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho         1:03.00    1:07.19  13 
 35 Bates, Abaje                 Hub City             1:05.00    1:07.28  11 
 36 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You         1:06.00    1:07.29  10 
 37 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San                     1:07.95   3 
 38 Ware, Isaiah                 Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:08.39  11 
 39 Mannery, Arin                Moreno Valle         1:22.00    1:08.44   5 
 40 Perkins, Nathan              California R         1:02.00    1:08.53  13 
 41 Williams, Malcom             Pops TC              1:04.32    1:08.87  12 
 42 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.98  10 
 43 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC          1:08.84    1:09.42   9 
 44 Hampton, Dominique           The Arizona          1:11.45    1:09.65   7 
 45 Beckett, Baraka              Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:09.83  10 
 46 Hassen, Solomon              So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:09.98   8 
 47 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You         1:12.00    1:09.99   6 
 48 Washington, Donovan          Team Hurrica                    1:10.00   2 
 49 McGee, Kyteryion             Alliance You                    1:10.02   2 
 50 Merchant, Jaimere            Hub City             1:09.00    1:10.12   9 
 51 Armenta, Manuel              Alliance You         1:09.00    1:10.18   9 
 52 Smith, James                 Az Flames TC         1:11.93    1:10.25   7 
 53 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles          1:10.00    1:10.41   8 
 54 Quihuis, Brandon             Arizona Tita         1:15.00    1:10.46   5 
 55 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Arizona Tita         1:08.78    1:10.61   9 
 56 Massie, Myles                West Coast G         1:06.00    1:10.77  10 
 57 Losoya, Nick                 Sgv High Per         1:05.00    1:10.90  11 
 58 Ridgle, Tyrone               Running Rebe         1:10.00    1:11.10   8 
 59 Pryor, Iam                   Imani Speed          1:09.89    1:11.13   8 
 60 Birden, Dajuan               So Cal Runni         1:09.50    1:11.16   8 
 61 Clark, Trevon                West Coast G         1:06.00    1:11.45  10 
 62 Jackson, De-Vion             Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:11.57   6 
 63 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         1:13.69    1:12.00   6 
 63 Corrales, Jason              Arizona Tita         1:12.76    1:12.00   6 
 65 Billings, Moses              Quiet Fire T         1:05.00    1:12.57  11 
 66 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC          1:10.65    1:12.93   7 
 67 Rillero, Wil                 Unattached                      1:13.28   3 
 68 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St         1:20.00    1:13.96   5 
 69 Walker, Kolbee               Ps Vegas Fly         1:14.20    1:14.12   6 
 70 Arbuckle, Michael            Perris Hawks         1:25.00    1:14.44   5 
 71 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T                    1:15.03   2 
 72 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                    1:15.22   3 
 73 Peierson, Joseph             Los Angeles          1:15.00    1:15.30   6 
 74 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC              1:12.52    1:15.55   6 
 75 Henderson, Jeremiah          Perris Hawks         1:30.00    1:15.61   4 
 76 Diaz, Juan                   Speed City T         1:10.00    1:16.48   8 
 77 Davis, Jaylen                Los Angeles                     1:16.81   2 
 78 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked               1:30.00    1:17.01   4 
 79 Hartwyk, Bradley             Long Beach S         1:28.40    1:17.88   4 
 80 Asturias, Alex               So Cal Runni         1:12.50    1:17.96   6 
 81 Zackery, Jaylen              Bay Cities U                    1:19.01   1 
 82 Jones, Jacorey               Los Angeles                     1:19.12   3 
 83 Pratt, Aaron                 Hub City             1:25.00    1:19.15   5 
 84 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:19.53   6 
 85 McKie, Jajuan                So Cal Runni         1:11.50    1:20.06   7 
 86 Gammage, Mikal               Falcon Talons Co                1:20.53   1 
 87 Gilbertson, Reier            Unattached                      1:21.83   3 
 88 Battle, Jordan               California R         1:09.00    1:22.20   8 
 89 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush                     1:22.38   2 
 90 Rivera, Ruben                Arizona Tita         1:22.08    1:22.77   5 
 91 Tynes, Jaylin                Bay Cities U         1:04.00    1:24.37  12 
 92 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T         1:25.00    1:24.77   4 
 93 Ardines, Oactavious          West Coast G         1:20.00    1:24.98   5 
 94 Taylor, Dalton               Perris Hawks                    1:26.33   2 
 95 Williams, Anthony            California R         1:20.00    1:27.73   5 
 96 Wyatt, Demetrius             Perris Hawks         1:35.00    1:28.09   4 
 97 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush                     1:32.13   1 
 98 Tamplin, Alayjon             Alliance You                    1:33.08   3 
 99 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                     1:40.02   2 
100 Butler, Neeko                Hub City             1:35.00    1:40.62   4 
 -- Anderson, Joseph             California R         1:02.00         DQ  13 
 -- Blakey, Jamare               Quiet Fire T         1:05.00         DQ  11 
 -- Underwood, Kolby             California R         1:00.00         DQ  14 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         2:29.00    2:25.97   10   
  2 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           2:17.00    2:26.05    8   
  3 Woodbey, Jaiden              Unattached           2:20.00    2:30.06    6   
  4 Howden, Jordan               Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.07    4   
  5 Taylor, Isaac                San Diego Ch                    2:33.91    2   
  6 Pye, Arnell                  Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.55    1   
  7 Spears, Dailen               Bay Cities U         3:12.00    2:36.46  
  8 Prince, Donovan              San Diego Ch                    2:37.20  
  9 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San          2:50.00    2:38.81  
 10 Cox, Justin                  Los Angeles          2:35.00    2:39.24  
 11 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San          2:51.00    2:39.43  
 12 Ware, Isaiah                 Quiet Fire T         2:30.00    2:40.43  
 13 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San          2:40.00    2:41.66  
 14 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached           2:35.00    2:42.42  
 15 Wilson-Berry, Malcolm        Los Angeles          2:38.00    2:42.74  
 16 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          2:30.00    2:43.47  
 17 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:29.00    2:43.58  
 18 Mannery, Arin                Moreno Valle         3:00.00    2:44.36  
 19 Alexander, Rephael           Imani Speed          2:35.00    2:44.45  
 20 Billings, Moses              Quiet Fire T         2:40.00    2:44.51  
 21 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona          2:43.75    2:44.60  
 22 Beasley, Terrance            Los Angeles          2:38.00    2:44.80  
 23 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          2:33.00    2:44.87  
 24 Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch                    2:46.02  
 25 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Arizona Tita         2:41.01    2:48.46  
 26 Mendoza, Silas               Arizona Tita         2:43.25    2:49.12  
 27 Corrales, Jason              Arizona Tita         2:54.14    2:50.53  
 28 Davis, Jaylen                Los Angeles          2:48.00    2:50.90  
 29 Walker, Melvin               Moreno Valle         3:00.00    2:52.00  
 30 Ware, Krissean               Las Vegas Bl                    2:52.29  
 31 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu         3:00.00    2:52.33  
 32 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked               3:00.00    2:54.93  
 33 Pallemon-Bell, Jaren         Mercury San          3:00.00    2:55.87  
 34 Peierson, Joseph             Los Angeles          2:58.00    2:56.55  
 35 Chester, Deangelo            Los Angeles          3:00.00    2:59.60  
 36 Green, Brayden               Gtd Go The D         3:07.00    2:59.83  
 37 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St         2:55.00    3:00.28  
 38 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp         3:06.05    3:00.69  
 39 Gammage, Mikal               Falcon Talons Co                3:04.99  
 40 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle         3:00.00    3:05.22  
 41 Loayza, Anthony              Arizona Puma         3:07.00    3:05.78  
 42 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush                     3:06.17  
 43 Hester, Danny                Az Goldrush          3:00.00    3:20.67  
 44 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T         3:10.00    3:28.89  
 45 Tovar, Ryan                  Az Goldrush                     3:32.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gary                 Unattached           4:49.00    4:58.89   10   
  2 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         5:14.00    4:59.96    8   
  3 Prince, Donovan              San Diego Ch         5:05.21    5:07.95    6   
  4 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached           5:15.00    5:14.41    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Melecio            Mcfarland            5:21.00    5:16.11    2   
  6 Wilson-Berry, Malcolm        Los Angeles          5:20.00    5:21.86    1   
  7 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San          5:30.00    5:26.65  
  8 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached           5:30.00    5:26.93  
  9 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San          6:00.00    5:27.29  
 10 Spencer, Tyler               Cor Pan              5:10.00    5:27.78  
 11 Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch         5:16.44    5:31.13  
 12 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          6:08.00    5:34.60  
 13 Walker, Melvin               Moreno Valle         5:55.00    5:37.66  
 14 Jimenez, Daniel              The Arizona          5:42.96    5:39.67  
 15 Ware, Isaiah                 Quiet Fire T         5:30.00    5:40.94  
 16 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          6:08.00    5:43.56  
 17 Green, Brayden               Gtd Go The D         6:22.00    5:50.94  
 18 Serrano, Erick               Southwest St         6:30.00    5:56.97  
 19 Hoppe, Jacob                 Unattached                      5:57.92  
 20 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle         5:55.00    6:13.74  
 21 Aston, Cameron               Az Goldrush                     6:32.09  
 22 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T         6:33.00    6:33.47  
 23 Hester, Danny                Az Goldrush          6:46.00    6:47.03  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             California R           12.90      12.81   NWI  2  10   
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           13.78      13.62   NWI  2   8   
  3 Perkins, Nathan              California R                      13.82   NWI  1   6   
  4 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T           14.47      13.83   NWI  2   4   
  5 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           14.00      14.52   NWI  2   2   
  6 Roberts, Gabriel             Team Bliss T                      14.55   NWI  1   0.50
  6 Naisant, Marcus              Az Flames TC           14.43      14.55   NWI  2   0.50
  8 Smith, James                 Az Flames TC           15.51      15.18   NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, De-Vion             Do Right Edu           16.44      15.82   NWI  2 
 10 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           17.25      16.37   NWI  1 
 11 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      16.58   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Derek              Arizona Chee                      16.65   NWI  1 
 13 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea                      16.87   NWI  1 
 14 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc           16.18      17.07   NWI  2 
 15 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu           16.86      17.39   NWI  1 
 16 Pallemon-Bell, Jaren         Mercury San                       17.41   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            50.42      51.51   2  10   
     1) Andersen, Drake                 2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito          
     3) Lee, Imani                      4) Pleasant, Lacarea              
  2 Team Hurricanes  'A'                                49.00      52.65   2   8   
     1) Freeman, Loagnn                 2) Jackson, Camren                
     3) Love, Jayden                    4) Skeete, Samuel                 
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            54.38      53.09   2   6   
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Hampton, Dominique             
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Tellis, Leroy                  
  4 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          54.00      54.41   2   4   
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Salgado, Delano                
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  53.06      56.05   2   2   
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Fennix, Darryl                  4) Spears, Dailen                 
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            57.25      56.17   1   1   
     1) Wood, Isaiah                    2) Decristofaro, Mario            
     3) Shadd, Nigel                    4) Williams, Derek                
  7 Las Vegas Heat Youth Track Clu  'A'                 54.00      57.14   2 
     1) Burns, Najzi                    2) Griffin, Cory                  
     3) McCovery, Jamiel                4) Thomas, Dejonte                
  8 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    53.73      58.37   2 
     1) Goode, Jelani                   2) Jackson, De-Vion               
     3) White, Keshaud                  4) Williams, Robert               
  9 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'C'                          1:10.00    1:00.81   1 
     1) Cordova, Isaiah                 2) Cox, Ajani                     
     3) Hagerty, Joey                   4) Jones, Derik                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             4:08.00    4:13.54   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Warren                 2) Perry, Derek                   
     3) Shaw, Jaylan                    4) Tate, Isaiah                   
  2 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              4:19.00    4:16.43   2   8   
     1) Graham, Thomas                  2) Johnson, Carlton               
     3) Moorer, Marlon                  4) Thompson, Bryan                
  3 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              4:15.00    4:24.68   2   6   
     1) Freeman, Loagnn                 2) Jackson, Camren                
     3) Love, Jayden                    4) Skeete, Samuel                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:18.00    4:29.27   2   4   
     1) Beasley, Terrance               2) Cox, Justin                    
     3) Francis, Jarrett                4) Watts, Brian                   
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:20.00    4:30.31   1   2   
     1) Corrin, Mikey                   2) Devaughn, Ej                   
     3) McIntyre, Omahni                4) Mitchell, Terence              
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:24.54    4:31.65   2   1   
     1) Hawkins, Makari                 2) Moreland, Shamar               
     3) White, Keshaud                  4) Williams, Robert               
  7 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          4:30.00    4:42.14   1 
     1) Alexander, Rephael              2) Jones, Jalen                   
     3) King, Demario                   4) Pryor, Iam                     
  8 Perris Hawks TC  'B'                              4:55.00    4:43.41   1 
     1) Abarca, Brian                   2) Banks, Henry                   
     3) Falls, Quinn                    4) Francisco, Joven               
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:40.00    4:44.76   1 
     1) Beckett, Baraka                 2) Chester, Deangelo              
     3) Davis, Jaylen                   4) Wilson-Berry, Malcolm          
 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:20.00    4:55.66   2 
     1)                                 2) Decristofaro, Mario            
     3) Pleasant, Lacarea               4) Wood, Isaiah                   
 11 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                4:15.00    5:10.74   2 
     1) Alex, Joseph                    2) Demercado, Emari               
     3) Fennix, Darryl                  4) Spears, Dailen                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Thomas               Perris Hawks           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Perkins, Nathan              California R                     J1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                     J1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  5 Naisant, Marcus              Az Flames TC           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25   2   
  6 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25   1   
  7 Naisant, Carlan              Az Flames TC           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Smith, James                 Az Flames TC           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Shaver, Troy                 Mustangs TC            1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Corrin, Mikey                So Cal Runni                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  10   
  2 Thompson, Bryan              Perris Hawks           1.53m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Trey                Az Goldrush                       4.99m   NWI  16-04.50   6   
  4 Lee, Imani                   Arizona Chee           4.35m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   4   
  5 Taylor, Cameron              The Arizona            4.63m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   2   
  6 Muench, Jack                 South Orange           4.57m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75   1   
  7 Verdell Jr, Christopher      Mercury San                       4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  8 Howden, Jordan               Unattached             4.39m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Anderson, Joseph             California R           4.85m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 10 Portillo, Anthony            San Diego Ch           4.83m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 11 Williams, Malcom             Pops TC                4.32m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 12 Bolin, Semaj                 Team Hurrica                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 13 Richmond, Jack               Unattached             4.17m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 14 Decristofaro, Mario          Arizona Chee                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 15 Banks, Henry                 Perris Hawks                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 16 Goode, Jelani                Do Right Edu           4.27m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 17 Wooden, Jayden               Northwest Xp                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 18 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T           4.04m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 19 Rahman, Samir                Phoenix Bobc                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 20 Jones, Delvin                Miles Per Ho                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 21 Johnson, Carlton             Perris Hawks                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 21 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           4.11m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 21 Shaw, Malique                Mercury San                       4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 24 Webb, Myles                  Unattached             3.96m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 25 Underwood, Kolby             California R           4.84m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 26 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           3.84m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 27 Browne, Mikhail              Unattached             3.98m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 28 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC                       3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 29 Nash, Christian              Pops TC                3.96m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 30 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC                       3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 31 Thomas, Tehran               Alliance You                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 32 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush            3.62m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 33 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                3.96m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 34 Washington, Tyrie            Rancho TC                         3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 35 Espinoza, Francisco          Wicked                            3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 36 Duecker, Kurt                Feel The Hea           3.75m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 37 Walker, Melvin               Moreno Valle           3.00m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 38 Lauderdale, Devin            Moreno Valle           1.04m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 39 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 40 Venable, Tayari              Moreno Valle           0.91m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 40 Mitchell, Terence            So Cal Runni                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 42 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           3.71m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 43 Horsford, Benjamin           Ps Vegas Fly           4.00m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 44 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 45 Shaver, Troy                 Mustangs TC            3.65m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 45 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 47 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona            2.46m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 48 Rillero, Wil                 Unattached                        3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 49 Bradshaw, Jordyn             Northwest Xp                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 50 Hagerty, Joey                Arizona Chee                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 51 Zavala, Austin               Chino Youth                       3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 52 Hester, Danny                Az Goldrush                       3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 53 Jenkins, Jared               Moreno Valle           2.00m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 54 McElvy, Weslee               Mercury San                       3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 55 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                2.46m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 56 Buford, Jawon                Rancho TC                         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 57 Johnson, Derieon             Blue Devils                       1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            10.70m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Wilhite, Max                 Mustangs TC           10.42m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly           9.69m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  4 Woodbey, Jaiden              Unattached                        9.57m   31-04.75 
  5 Coleman, Sebastian           Az Flames TC           8.79m      8.76m   28-09.00 
  6 Colfield, David              Spartan Spee           9.26m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  7 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                      8.61m   28-03.00 
  8 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      8.46m   27-09.25 
  9 Gledhill, Millan             Ps Vegas Fly           6.65m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 10 Crawford, Daisean            San Diego Ch                      7.73m   25-04.50 
 11 Edge, Daylen                 Alliance You                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 12 Galbreath, Aiden             The Arizona            7.27m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 13 Shepherd, William            Spartan Spee           7.37m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 14 Beckett, Baraka              Los Angeles                       7.20m   23-07.50 
 15 Hooks, Terrence              Las Vegas Bl                      6.81m   22-04.25 
 16 Johnson, Isiah               Do Right Edu                      6.74m   22-01.50 
 17 Tansmore, Jamari             Arizona Chee                      6.62m   21-08.75 
 18 Fitch, Malik                 Do Right Edu                      6.28m   20-07.25 
 19 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          24.38m     25.46m      83-06  10   
  2 Colfield, David              Spartan Spee          24.10m     25.31m      83-00   8   
  3 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          17.88m     18.80m      61-08   6   
  4 Naisant, Carlan              Az Flames TC          16.95m     17.15m      56-03   4   
  5 Reynoso, Ruben               Stockton Sai          20.73m     17.10m      56-01   2   
  6 Johnson, Isiah               Do Right Edu                     16.38m      53-09   1   
  7 Gledhill, Millan             Ps Vegas Fly                     16.30m      53-06 
  8 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                     15.41m      50-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Mini Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Az Flames TC          43.58m     38.91m     127-08  10   
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Az Flames TC          39.30m     37.38m     122-08   8   
  3 Shaver, Ryan                 Phoenix Bobc          29.95m     36.71m     120-05   6   
  4 King, Demario                Imani Speed                      36.50m     119-09   4   
  5 Crawford, Daisean            San Diego Ch                     32.98m     108-02   2   
  6 Colfield, David              Spartan Spee          34.37m     31.61m     103-08   1   
  7 Marquez, Arturo              Ps Vegas Fly                     28.62m      93-11 
  8 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu          29.87m     27.79m      91-02 
  9 Rickett, Davaughn            Long Beach S                     26.17m      85-10 
 10 Brown, Kamar                 California R          30.00m     24.77m      81-03 
 11 Johnson, Derieon             Blue Devils                      22.90m      75-01 
 12 Coleman, Sebastian           Az Flames TC          21.36m     19.60m      64-04 
 13 Abarca, Brian                Perris Hawks                     18.41m      60-05 
 14 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush                      18.28m      60-00 
 15 Bellows, Trevor              Los Angeles                      17.96m      58-11 
 16 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho                     17.62m      57-10 
 17 Nottingham, Hunter           The Arizona           12.79m     17.36m      56-11 
 18 Shepherd, William            Spartan Spee          17.94m     17.03m      55-10 
 19 Hooks, Terrence              Las Vegas Bl                     16.53m      54-03 
 20 Hamler, Jalen                California R          29.00m     16.04m      52-07 
 21 Johnson, Isiah               Do Right Edu          13.41m     15.85m      52-00 
 22 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho                     15.52m      50-11 
 23 Kayumba, Mathue              Las Vegas Bl                     14.64m      48-00 
 24 Tucker, Jaylen               Imani Speed                      14.60m      47-11 
 25 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                     14.54m      47-08 
 26 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                     13.14m      43-01 
 27 Jones, Tyrese                Arizona Puma          18.73m     12.85m      42-02 
 28 Gledhill, Millan             Ps Vegas Fly                     12.40m      40-08 
 29 Billings, Matthew            Blue Devils                      11.90m      39-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Johnson, Derieon             Blue Devils                          DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byres, Chris                 Speed City T           11.30      11.44q  NWI  4 
  2 Collins, Justin              Speed City T           11.70      11.45q  NWI  3 
  3 Cruz, Henry                  Speed City T           11.50      11.52q  NWI  3 
  4 Williams, Marques            Unattached             13.01      11.64q  NWI  7 
  5 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U           11.54      11.80q  NWI 10 
  6 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           12.14      11.95q  NWI 14 
  7 Stevenson, Zaviontay         Las Vegas Bl                      12.04q  NWI 17 
  8 Marshall, Iman               Speed City T           11.50      12.09q  NWI  2 
  9 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San            12.01      12.11q  NWI  9 
 10 Denegal, Keith               Stockton Sai                      12.19   NWI  8 
 11 Francis, Javion              Los Angeles                       12.30   NWI 15 
 12 Williams, Laquan             Temecula               12.61      12.33   NWI 17 
 12 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per           12.90      12.33   NWI 16 
 14 Boyd-Ii, Stacey              Arizona Chee                      12.36   NWI  7 
 15 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula               12.10      12.39   NWI 13 
 16 Brown, Aaron                 Speed City T           12.00      12.41   NWI  7 
 16 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           12.00      12.41   NWI  2 
 18 King, Nick                   Northwest Xp           12.50      12.63   NWI  2 
 19 Floyd, Jason                 Bay Cities U           13.12      12.66   NWI 13 
 20 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita           13.83      12.68   NWI  3 
 21 Coleman, Bryce               Arizona Tita           12.64      12.71   NWI 16 
 22 Riley, Keyon                 Moreno Valle           13.07      12.73   NWI 14 
 23 Clifford, Simms              Bay Cities U           12.44      12.75   NWI 12 
 23 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           12.97      12.75   NWI  9 
 23 Thomas, Skyler               Perris Hawks           12.05      12.75   NWI 17 
 26 Norman, Michael              Temecula               12.71      12.79   NWI  2 
 27 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles                       12.80   NWI  9 
 28 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu           12.80      12.82   NWI  9 
 29 Norwood, Garreth             Speed City T           11.80      12.86   NWI 15 
 30 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            12.17      12.92   NWI  3 
 31 Lewis, Dayveontee            Moreno Valle           14.00      12.94   NWI 12 
 32 Cerant, Louis                Hub City               14.50      12.97   NWI  3 
 32 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            12.71      12.97   NWI  1 
 32 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho TC                         12.97   NWI 16 
 35 Wilson, Danny                California R           12.20      13.05   NWI 14 
 35 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           13.50      13.05   NWI 17 
 37 Parsons, Keenen              Team Hurrica                      13.09   NWI  2 
 38 Craft, Londyn                Rio Rancho R           12.90      13.10   NWI 18 
 39 Cannady, Zinovian            Bay Cities U           13.20      13.11   NWI 15 
 40 Padilla, Kai                 Rio Rancho R           12.20      13.13   NWI  1 
 40 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           15.30      13.13   NWI  5 
 42 Moran, Brandon               Az Flames TC                      13.15   NWI  9 
 43 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           13.00      13.20   NWI  8 
 44 Freeman, Javon               The Arizona            13.00      13.27   NWI 11 
 45 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks           14.00      13.28   NWI 16 
 45 Zachery, Dmonique            Speed City T           12.30      13.28   NWI  6 
 47 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly           12.96      13.34   NWI 15 
 48 Wallace, Lawrence            Arizona Tita           13.10      13.36   NWI 18 
 49 Howard, Robert               Las Vegas Bl                      13.37   NWI  2 
 50 Usher, Tevin                 Perris Hawks                      13.43   NWI  1 
 51 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           12.30      13.47   NWI 13 
 52 Bright, Marquese             Los Angeles                       13.48   NWI 15 
 53 Starkey, Jaelin              Hub City               12.70      13.50   NWI 12 
 54 Green, Deriontae             Las Vegas He           12.90      13.55   NWI  7 
 55 Ewens, Kristopher            Moreno Valle           14.11      13.57   NWI 14 
 56 Lacy-Moya, Steve             Speed City T           12.70      13.60   NWI  1 
 56 Archie, Arrion               Running Rebe           13.20      13.60   NWI 11 
 58 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles            12.90      13.64   NWI 10 
 59 Colfield, Chris              Spartan Spee           14.30      13.75   NWI 13 
 59 Martin, Jonathan             Unattached             13.50      13.75   NWI  7 
 61 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T           12.50      13.76   NWI  3 
 62 Walton, Daniel               Los Angeles                       13.81   NWI  4 
 63 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T           12.70      13.82   NWI  8 
 64 Winans, Reggie               Falcon Talons Co                  13.84   NWI 11 
 64 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                      13.84   NWI 17 
 66 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           14.00      13.86   NWI 16 
 67 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           12.40      13.88   NWI  3 
 68 Greenjr, Jerome              Do Right Edu           13.20      13.90   NWI  1 
 69 Smith, Cameron               Corona Golde           13.50      13.94   NWI 12 
 70 Francisco, Jonathan          Perris Hawks           13.40      13.99   NWI 10 
 71 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            13.65      14.00   NWI 13 
 72 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            13.14      14.02   NWI  5 
 73 Robinson, Richard            Hub City               13.00      14.04   NWI  8 
 74 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire T           13.00      14.06   NWI 14 
 75 Beckon, Devonte              Arizona Tita           14.43      14.08   NWI 17 
 76 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           13.62      14.09   NWI 18 
 77 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn           14.03      14.13   NWI  5 
 78 Rainey, Davonte              Las Vegas He           15.78      14.20   NWI 11 
 79 Gills, Deangelo              Team Hurrica                      14.23   NWI  1 
 80 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           12.70      14.24   NWI  6 
 81 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S           14.09      14.25   NWI 18 
 82 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He           13.50      14.27   NWI 10 
 82 Wilkins, Deanthoni           Az Goldrush            12.00      14.27   NWI 14 
 84 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           14.50      14.29   NWI  2 
 85 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC            14.30      14.30   NWI  9 
 86 Taylor, Dion                 Speed City T           13.00      14.33   NWI  9 
 87 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T           13.00      14.34   NWI  8 
 88 Romos, Kevin                 Arizona Tita           14.23      14.39   NWI 10 
 89 Vault, Kajuan                Quiet Fire T                      14.43   NWI 16 
 90 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                13.89      14.44   NWI 12 
 91 Price, Aaron                 Ps Vegas Fly           14.60      14.50   NWI 10 
 92 Alvarado, Frankie            Arizona Chee                      14.57   NWI 17 
 93 Wilson, Kirby                Northwest Xp           14.40      14.62   NWI 13 
 94 Bernoudy, Dajuan             Rancho TC                         14.64   NWI 18 
 95 Lundy, Devonte               Az Flames TC           14.66      14.67   NWI 17 
 96 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly           13.80      14.69   NWI 11 
 96 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurrica                      14.69   NWI  6 
 96 Tansmore, Jaren              Arizona Chee                      14.69   NWI  5 
 99 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                14.69      14.77   NWI  6 
100 James, Nate                  Arizona Chee                      14.79   NWI 12 
101 McKnight, Joe                Long Beach S           15.03      14.81   NWI 17 
102 Darden, Kalen                Los Angeles                       14.92   NWI  8 
103 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC            14.43      15.02   NWI 13 
104 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           13.23      15.12   NWI  3 
104 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp           15.82      15.12   NWI  1 
104 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S           15.98      15.12   NWI  8 
107 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      15.16   NWI 10 
108 Walker, Malik                Bay Cities U           14.47      15.33   NWI  4 
109 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      15.34   NWI 18 
110 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita           15.04      15.45   NWI  1 
111 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q                      15.46   NWI  7 
112 Wallace, Kyle                Los Angeles                       15.48   NWI  6 
113 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           18.40      15.51   NWI  6 
114 Grays, Dana                  Chino Youth                       15.53   NWI  5 
115 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You           15.64      15.72   NWI  5 
116 Bell, Taylor                 Imani Speed            13.50      15.77   NWI  9 
117 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks           15.00      15.96   NWI 12 
118 Williamson, Markeil          Bay Cities U           14.25      16.00   NWI  3 
119 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      16.08   NWI  5 
120 Scott, Essex                 Az Flames TC                      16.36   NWI 18 
121 Kastl, Markhunter            Arizbushmast                      17.29   NWI 13 
122 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita           13.89      17.48   NWI 11 
 -- Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu           14.60         FS   NWI 16 
 -- Kile, Colin                  Arizona Elit           13.89         FS   NWI 16 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byres, Chris                 Speed City T           11.44      11.39   NWI  10   
  2 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U           11.80      11.52   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Marques            Unattached             11.64      11.62   NWI   6   
  4 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           11.95      11.80   NWI   4   
  5 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San            12.11      11.90   NWI   2   
  6 Collins, Justin              Speed City T           11.45      11.96   NWI   1   
  7 Cruz, Henry                  Speed City T           11.52      12.01   NWI 
  8 Stevenson, Zaviontay         Las Vegas Bl           12.04      12.04   NWI 
  9 Marshall, Iman               Speed City T           12.09      12.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T           24.50      23.80q  NWI 16 
  2 Williams, Marques            Unattached             27.50      23.86q  NWI  3 
  3 Cook, Austin                 Speed City T           23.50      24.08q  NWI  7 
  4 Marshall, Damion             Temecula               24.30      24.17q  NWI  9 
  5 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           25.23      24.33q  NWI  8 
  6 Brown, Aaron                 Speed City T           25.00      24.51q  NWI 13 
  7 Marshall, Iman               Speed City T           24.00      24.53q  NWI  2 
  8 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            24.42      24.54q  NWI  6 
  9 Denegal, Keith               Stockton Sai                      24.71q  NWI 14 
 10 Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           55.00      24.75   NWI 20 
 11 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San            23.21      24.83   NWI  8 
 12 Freeman, Kobe                Temecula               25.25      25.12   NWI 14 
 13 Gust-Fuller, Ty              Las Vegas Bl                      25.15   NWI 11 
 14 Francis, Javion              Los Angeles            25.00      25.22   NWI  3 
 15 Boyd-Ii, Stacey              Arizona Chee           24.89      25.32   NWI 14 
 16 Williams, Laquan             Temecula               24.90      25.40   NWI  7 
 17 Riley, Keyon                 Moreno Valle           24.88      25.47   NWI  4 
 17 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu           25.76      25.47   NWI 11 
 19 Brown, Deion                 Team Hurrica                      25.51   NWI 19 
 19 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles            25.00      25.51   NWI 13 
 21 Norwood, Garreth             Speed City T           24.50      25.52   NWI  6 
 22 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC            25.97      25.67   NWI 16 
 22 Wilson, Kory                 Northwest Xp           26.40      25.67   NWI 15 
 24 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per           25.90      25.72   NWI  5 
 25 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T           26.00      25.73   NWI  2 
 26 King, Nick                   Northwest Xp           25.40      25.78   NWI 18 
 27 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula               26.60      25.84   NWI 20 
 27 Lewis, Dayveontee            Moreno Valle           25.90      25.84   NWI  6 
 27 Sauls, Aaron                 Arizona Tita           27.02      25.84   NWI 19 
 30 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           26.31      25.87   NWI  9 
 31 Croom, Mica                  Falcon Talons Co                  26.04   NWI 13 
 32 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           27.36      26.05   NWI  2 
 33 Coleman, Bryce               Arizona Tita           26.46      26.10   NWI  2 
 34 Zachery, Dmonique            Speed City T           26.00      26.28   NWI  1 
 35 Dellacatena, Ilario          Unattached             24.00      26.30   NWI  1 
 36 Perrson, Randy               Los Angeles                       26.42   NWI 12 
 37 Hall, Querale                Speed City T           29.00      26.44   NWI  1 
 38 Roomes, Mason                Az Flames TC           26.77      26.49   NWI 19 
 39 Padilla, Kai                 Rio Rancho R           27.30      26.50   NWI 17 
 40 Thomas, Skyler               Perris Hawks           27.00      26.52   NWI  7 
 41 Wallace, Lawrence            Arizona Tita           26.41      26.53   NWI 13 
 42 Davis, Daquan                Las Vegas He           26.60      26.54   NWI 15 
 43 Flores, Nathan               Northwest Xp           28.20      26.56   NWI 16 
 44 Wesley, Anthony              Imani Speed            25.03      26.57   NWI 17 
 45 Usher, Tevin                 Perris Hawks                      26.64   NWI  8 
 46 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You           26.97      26.67   NWI 16 
 46 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona            26.71      26.67   NWI  6 
 48 Reynoso, Dario               Stockton Sai           29.60      26.74   NWI 14 
 49 Curry, Doug                  Falcon Talons Co                  26.78   NWI 18 
 50 Green, Deriontae             Las Vegas He           27.20      26.82   NWI 13 
 51 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           26.00      26.85   NWI 14 
 52 Moran, Brandon               Az Flames TC                      26.91   NWI  1 
 53 Craft, Londyn                Rio Rancho R           26.30      26.92   NWI 11 
 54 Butler, Markez               Alliance You           28.43      27.03   NWI  7 
 55 Parsons, Keenen              Team Hurrica                      27.04   NWI  4 
 56 Freeman, Javon               The Arizona            29.00      27.06   NWI 13 
 57 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks           27.50      27.08   NWI  4 
 58 Coleman, Larry               Imani Speed            25.00      27.16   NWI 16 
 59 Allsup, Kanin                Rancho TC                         27.25   NWI  3 
 60 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu           28.15      27.26   NWI 19 
 61 King, Devonte                Bay Cities U           29.07      27.35   NWI 12 
 62 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            27.80      27.42   NWI 13 
 63 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly           26.70      27.44   NWI 11 
 64 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl                      27.48   NWI  9 
 65 Smith, Akili                 Imani Speed            26.00      27.49   NWI  2 
 66 Lacy-Moya, Steve             Speed City T           27.50      27.50   NWI 10 
 67 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached             28.00      27.51   NWI 10 
 68 Ewens, Kristopher            Moreno Valle           27.57      27.52   NWI 16 
 69 House, Rasaun                Perris Hawks           28.00      27.59   NWI  6 
 69 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee           29.00      27.59   NWI 19 
 71 Taylor, Dion                 Speed City T           28.00      27.66   NWI  8 
 72 Hawkins, Aarin               Mustangs TC            27.94      27.70   NWI 17 
 73 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T           27.50      27.71   NWI 10 
 74 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T           27.50      27.77   NWI  4 
 75 Francisco, Jonathan          Perris Hawks           27.30      27.78   NWI  2 
 75 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita           29.59      27.78   NWI 14 
 77 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You           28.85      27.84   NWI  6 
 78 Silburn, David               Imani Speed            26.90      27.85   NWI 15 
 79 Howard, Robert               Las Vegas Bl                      27.87   NWI  6 
 80 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He           27.70      27.88   NWI  8 
 81 Washington, Lawrence         Bay Cities U           29.70      27.89   NWI  2 
 82 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speed            27.79      27.90   NWI 13 
 83 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire T                      27.93   NWI 12 
 83 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed            26.95      27.93   NWI 18 
 85 Frezzell, Laderek            Las Vegas Bl                      27.95   NWI 15 
 86 Starkey, Jaelin              Hub City               25.00      27.98   NWI 19 
 87 Archie, Arrion               Running Rebe           28.60      28.00   NWI  3 
 88 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S           28.44      28.05   NWI 11 
 89 Washington, Lance            Bay Cities U           29.90      28.08   NWI  7 
 90 Evans, Marques               Sgv High Per           28.55      28.13   NWI 18 
 91 Ervin, Aarion                Bay Cities U           33.26      28.29   NWI  5 
 92 Ardrey-Baty, Sterling        Imani Speed            27.40      28.31   NWI 17 
 93 Martin, Jonathan             Unattached             26.75      28.34   NWI 19 
 94 Cutler, Jered                Quiet Fire T           27.00      28.41   NWI  9 
 95 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                28.61      28.52   NWI 17 
 96 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           28.23      28.55   NWI  3 
 97 Bright, Marquese             Los Angeles                       28.58   NWI  8 
 98 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           32.00      28.59   NWI 18 
 99 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S           28.12      28.63   NWI 18 
100 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speed            27.00      28.75   NWI  5 
101 Robinson, Richard            Hub City               26.50      28.80   NWI  9 
102 Smith, Cameron               Corona Golde           28.00      28.81   NWI 17 
103 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly           27.60      28.84   NWI 11 
104 Davis, Diab                  Los Angeles            26.00      28.86   NWI  3 
104 Mims, Antwan                 Speed City T           28.00      28.86   NWI 15 
106 Wilkins, Deanthoni           Az Goldrush            25.00      28.92   NWI  6 
107 Gills, Deangelo              Team Hurrica                      28.97   NWI  7 
108 Beckon, Devonte              Arizona Tita           29.59      29.08   NWI 15 
109 Romos, Kevin                 Arizona Tita           30.70      29.09   NWI 20 
110 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           31.03      29.11   NWI 10 
111 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn                      29.15   NWI  1 
112 Wesley, Isaiah               Alliance You                      29.27   NWI  3 
113 Gaines, Dante                Arizona Chee                      29.46   NWI 16 
114 Vault, Kajuan                Quiet Fire T                      29.72   NWI 12 
115 Rillero, Hy                  Unattached                        29.73   NWI  1 
116 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      29.83   NWI 19 
117 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC            30.36      29.85   NWI 13 
118 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurrica                      29.86   NWI  1 
119 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      29.87   NWI  9 
120 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita           31.55      29.95   NWI  5 
121 Lundy, Devonte               Az Flames TC           31.11      30.01   NWI 20 
122 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC            32.39      30.08   NWI 14 
123 Tansmore, Jaren              Arizona Chee                      30.25   NWI  5 
124 McKnight, Joe                Long Beach S           29.70      30.46   NWI  4 
125 Darden, Kalen                Los Angeles                       30.51   NWI 17 
126 Bernoudy, Dajuan             Rancho TC                         30.52   NWI  3 
127 Williamson, Markeil          Bay Cities U           33.29      30.79   NWI 17 
127 James, Nate                  Arizona Chee                      30.79   NWI 16 
129 Cerant, Louis                Hub City               29.00      30.95   NWI 20 
130 Woodard, Julian              Bay Cities U           30.12      31.01   NWI 16 
131 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks           30.00      31.17   NWI 10 
132 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita           30.88      31.28   NWI  5 
133 Alvarado, Frankie            Arizona Chee                      31.43   NWI  4 
134 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      31.44   NWI 19 
135 Ude, Ej                      Falcon Talons Co                  31.52   NWI 10 
136 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks           32.00      31.55   NWI 18 
137 Taylor, Dj                   California Q                      31.56   NWI  7 
138 Walker, Malik                Bay Cities U           32.17      31.61   NWI  6 
139 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q                      31.70   NWI  1 
140 Bell, Taylor                 Imani Speed            31.00      31.81   NWI  9 
141 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You           32.81      32.19   NWI 10 
142 Wallace, Kyle                Los Angeles                       32.24   NWI  7 
143 Alexander, Elijah            Long Beach S           30.06      32.34   NWI  8 
144 Dozal, Isaiah                Northwest Xp           34.50      32.61   NWI  5 
145 Grays, Dana                  Chino Youth            32.38      32.92   NWI 11 
146 Kile, Colin                  Arizona Elit           29.46      33.11   NWI 20 
147 Almaraz, Anthony             Falcon Talons Co                  34.56   NWI 11 
148 Avinger, Lucky               Falcon Talons Co                  36.62   NWI  5 
149 Kastl, Markhunter            Arizbushmast                      37.43   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Marques            Unattached             23.86      23.57   NWI  10   
  2 Collins, Justin              Speed City T           23.80      23.78   NWI   8   
  3 Marshall, Damion             Temecula               24.17      23.90   NWI   6   
  4 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San            24.54      24.00   NWI   4   
  5 Cook, Austin                 Speed City T           24.08      24.09   NWI   2   
  6 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           24.33      24.27   NWI   1   
  7 Denegal, Keith               Stockton Sai           24.71      24.36   NWI 
  8 Marshall, Iman               Speed City T           24.53      24.55   NWI 
  9 Brown, Aaron                 Speed City T           24.51      25.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Damion             Temecula               54.00      54.78  15  10   
  2 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q           55.32      55.08  15   8   
  3 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles            57.00      56.03  14   6   
  4 Croom, Mica                  Falcon Talons Co                  56.06   5   4   
  5 Houstonjr, John              Bay Cities U           59.35      56.27  13   2   
  6 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita           57.48      56.47  14   1   
  7 Scott, Kerwin                Bay Cities U           58.21      56.68  13 
  8 King, Nick                   Northwest Xp           58.60      57.16  13 
  9 Beasley, Drake               Sgv High Per         1:00.00      57.52  12 
 10 Dellacatena, Ilario          Unattached             58.00      58.18  14 
 11 Watts, Austin                Unattached             58.00      58.20  14 
 12 Denegal, Keith               Stockton Sai                      58.39   3 
 13 Sauls, Aaron                 Arizona Tita         1:01.18      58.95  11 
 14 Brown, Deion                 Team Hurrica                      59.00   2 
 15 Curry, Doug                  Falcon Talons Co                  59.19   3 
 16 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles          1:01.00      59.21  11 
 17 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks         1:00.00      59.34  12 
 18 Redd, Jaylon                 Speed City T         1:00.00      59.38  12 
 19 Reid, Novell                 Las Vegas Bl                      59.73   2 
 20 Butler, Markez               Alliance You         1:02.00      59.80  11 
 21 Winans, Reggie               Falcon Talons Co                1:00.07   4 
 22 Francis, Javion              Los Angeles            59.00    1:00.18  13 
 23 Floyd, Jason                 Bay Cities U         1:00.10    1:00.26  12 
 24 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire T         1:00.00    1:00.36  12 
 25 Jackson, Jerone              Speed City T         1:00.00    1:00.37  12 
 26 Clifford, Simms              Bay Cities U         1:01.07    1:00.46  11 
 27 Reynoso, Dario               Stockton Sai         1:03.20    1:00.55   9 
 28 Perrson, Randy               Los Angeles                     1:00.62   4 
 29 Usher, Tevin                 Perris Hawks                    1:00.83   1 
 30 Battle, Adonis               Arizona Elit         1:01.30    1:00.96  11 
 31 Husband, Makhai              So Cal Runni           58.00    1:01.00  14 
 32 Wesley, Anthony              Imani Speed            58.50    1:01.05  13 
 33 Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly         1:02.00    1:01.10  10 
 34 Green, Deriontae             Las Vegas He         1:08.00    1:01.26   7 
 35 Zachery, Dmonique            Speed City T         1:00.00    1:01.32  13 
 36 Coleman, Larry               Imani Speed            58.00    1:01.48  14 
 36 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached             59.90    1:01.48  13 
 38 Hall, Querale                Speed City T         1:05.00    1:01.67   9 
 39 Canody, Jermaine             Imani Speed          1:00.00    1:01.73  12 
 40 Freeman, Javon               The Arizona          1:11.00    1:01.74   6 
 41 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You         1:02.00    1:01.86  10 
 42 Smith, Akili                 Imani Speed          1:01.00    1:01.96  11 
 43 Goosby, Shane                Speed City T         1:00.00    1:02.21  12 
 44 Silburn, David               Imani Speed          1:03.00    1:02.51  10 
 45 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He         1:06.00    1:02.57   8 
 46 Colfield, Chris              Spartan Spee         1:04.90    1:02.82   9 
 47 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire T         1:00.00    1:02.84  12 
 48 Allen, Caleb                 Las Vegas Bl                    1:03.01   4 
 49 Ewens, Kristopher            Moreno Valle         1:12.00    1:03.28   6 
 50 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles          1:08.00    1:03.48   7 
 51 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T         1:01.00    1:03.52  11 
 52 Lewis, Dayveontee            Moreno Valle         1:12.00    1:03.53   6 
 53 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly         1:06.00    1:03.62   8 
 54 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S         1:19.21    1:03.69   5 
 55 Grimes, Isaac                Moreno Valle         1:08.00    1:03.84   7 
 56 Walton, Daniel               Los Angeles                     1:03.98   2 
 57 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly         1:03.20    1:04.00   9 
 58 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           1:09.00    1:04.01   7 
 59 Martin, Jonathan             Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.07  10 
 60 Ardrey-Baty, Sterling        Imani Speed          1:06.00    1:04.27   8 
 61 Smith, Cameron               Corona Golde         1:02.00    1:04.28  10 
 62 Washington, Lance            Bay Cities U         1:07.20    1:04.48   8 
 63 Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speed          1:04.00    1:04.77   9 
 64 Shelton-Lightfoot, Deon      Stockton Sai         1:04.00    1:04.93   9 
 65 Bernoudy, Dajuan             Rancho TC                       1:04.97   2 
 66 Colquitt, Maurice            Long Beach S         1:15.45    1:05.03   5 
 67 Archie, Arrion               Running Rebe         1:06.00    1:05.20   8 
 68 Evans, Marques               Sgv High Per         1:03.00    1:05.30  10 
 68 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl                    1:05.30   4 
 70 Robinson, Richard            Hub City             1:04.00    1:05.52   9 
 71 Bright, Marquese             Los Angeles                     1:05.71   1 
 72 Beckon, Bryan                Arizona Tita         1:08.00    1:05.76   7 
 73 Roomes, Mason                Az Flames TC         1:03.17    1:05.87  10 
 74 Welzel, Max                  Quiet Fire T         1:02.00    1:06.20  10 
 75 Beckon, Devonte              Arizona Tita         1:09.00    1:06.23   7 
 76 Starkey, Jaelin              Hub City             1:02.00    1:06.29  10 
 77 Francisco, Jonathan          Perris Hawks         1:04.00    1:06.53   9 
 78 Washington, Trevon           Team Hurrica                    1:06.73   2 
 79 Howard, Robert               Las Vegas Bl                    1:07.00   2 
 80 Romos, Kevin                 Arizona Tita         1:07.46    1:07.53   7 
 81 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth          1:10.00    1:07.88   6 
 82 Harris, Anferni              Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:08.22   8 
 83 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn         1:11.42    1:08.36   6 
 84 McKnight, Joe                Long Beach S         1:15.09    1:08.67   5 
 85 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC              1:05.62    1:08.92   8 
 86 Mack, Walter                 Sahuarita Sp                    1:09.00   2 
 87 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks         1:15.00    1:09.28   5 
 88 Williamson, Markeil          Bay Cities U         1:07.90    1:09.45   7 
 89 Cerant, Louis                Hub City             1:19.00    1:10.83   5 
 90 Rillero, Hy                  Unattached                      1:12.41   3 
 91 Ude, Ej                      Falcon Talons Co                1:13.06   3 
 92 Henderson, Christopher       Perris Hawks         1:15.00    1:14.47   5 
 93 Ervin, Aarion                Bay Cities U         1:12.40    1:14.87   6 
 94 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurrica                    1:15.55   3 
 95 Wallace, Kyle                Los Angeles                     1:15.98   3 
 96 Almaraz, Anthony             Falcon Talons Co                1:16.07   4 
 97 Alexander, Elijah            Long Beach S         1:49.12    1:16.35   5 
 98 Massey, Ben                  San Diego Ch                    1:17.12   4 
 99 Walker, Malik                Bay Cities U         1:07.90    1:17.13   7 
100 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    1:17.16   4 
101 Hall, Stephen                Unattached                      1:17.78   3 
102 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q                    1:17.92   1 
103 Ruiz, Alejandro              The Arizona          1:01.55    1:17.99  11 
104 Taylor, Dj                   California Q           20.00    1:18.86  15 
105 Bell, Taylor                 Imani Speed          1:14.11    1:19.77   6 
106 Darden, Kalen                Los Angeles                     1:20.28   3 
 -- Prigett, Alvin               Perris Hawks           56.00         DQ  14 
 -- Riley, Keyon                 Moreno Valle           54.00         DQ  15 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T         2:09.00    2:10.66   10   
  2 Wilcox, Christopher          Speed City T         2:09.00    2:12.24    8   
  3 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q                    2:13.76    6   
  4 Ogden, Jake                  South Orange         2:12.00    2:15.31    4   
  5 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San          2:15.00    2:15.70    2   
  6 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         2:13.00    2:16.29    1   
  7 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         2:12.00    2:19.05  
  8 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire T         2:20.00    2:22.80  
  9 Ross, Tavian                 Arizona Tita         2:15.79    2:23.60  
 10 Abarca, Jose                 Perris Hawks         2:30.00    2:24.55  
 11 White, David                 South Orange         2:17.00    2:25.72  
 12 Butler, Markez               Alliance You                    2:27.07  
 12 Goudeau-Clemons, Stefon      Speed City T         2:10.00    2:27.07  
 14 Watts, Austin                Unattached           2:25.00    2:27.16  
 15 Oden, Kyle                   Los Angeles          2:35.00    2:27.60  
 16 Jewett, Isaiah               Unattached           2:19.00    2:28.07  
 17 Lewis, Daniel                Las Vegas Bl         2:18.00    2:29.57  
 18 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly                    2:30.77  
 19 Larrimore, Kareem            Long Beach S         2:49.00    2:31.62  
 19 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           2:28.92    2:31.62  
 21 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange         2:18.00    2:31.93  
 22 Goosby, Shane                Speed City T         2:22.00    2:32.06  
 23 Bremigan, Danielj            Arizbushmast                    2:34.46  
 24 Frezzell, Laderek            Las Vegas Bl                    2:35.45  
 25 Goll, David                  Phoenix Bobc                    2:36.68  
 26 Robinson, Darryl             Imani Speed          2:30.00    2:38.32  
 27 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth          2:45.00    2:38.58  
 28 Caruso, Nick                 Northwest Xp         2:55.00    2:39.03  
 29 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D         2:38.00    2:40.30  
 30 Washington, Lawrence         Bay Cities U         3:27.12    2:41.39  
 31 Perrson, Randy               Los Angeles                     2:41.64  
 32 Walker, Tre                  Los Angeles          2:40.00    2:43.41  
 33 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire T         2:20.00    2:44.20  
 34 Welzel, Max                  Quiet Fire T         2:28.00    2:44.57  
 35 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit         2:31.70    2:45.94  
 36 Loften-Robinson, Demario     Las Vegas Bl                    2:46.24  
 37 Felix, Terrell               Mustangs TC                     2:49.26  
 38 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas Bl         2:17.00    2:52.34  
 39 McKnight, Joe                Long Beach S         2:51.97    2:59.46  
 40 Darden, Kalen                Los Angeles                     3:01.30  
 41 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl                    3:04.11  
 42 Carvajal, David              Coldwater Ex                    3:13.48  
 43 Massey, Ben                  San Diego Ch                    3:21.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jake                  South Orange         4:28.00    4:29.19   10   
  2 Valles, Tommy                Mcfarland            4:37.00    4:39.58    8   
  3 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         4:30.00    4:41.90    6   
  4 White, David                 South Orange         4:40.00    4:43.92    4   
  5 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         4:58.00    4:45.70    2   
  6 Alexander, Ryan              Imani Speed                     4:56.43    1   
  7 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire T         5:00.00    4:57.50  
  8 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange         4:48.00    4:58.95  
  9 Rosino, Dante                Las Vegas Bl                    4:59.78  
 10 Veal, Cyrano                 Las Vegas Bl                    5:09.19  
 11 Fuel, Isaih                  Unattached           5:16.82    5:11.69  
 12 Caruso, Nick                 Northwest Xp         6:20.00    5:15.36  
 13 Welzel, Max                  Quiet Fire T         5:00.00    5:22.87  
 14 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D         5:20.00    5:29.84  
 15 Gilbert, Greggory            Las Vegas Bl                    5:31.45  
 16 Roberts, Dominic             Ps Vegas Fly                    5:31.76  
 17 Ruiz, Andrew                 Arizona Elit         4:55.00    5:33.07  
 18 Werwinski, Trey              Arizona Puma         5:43.00    5:57.23  
 19 Massey, Ben                  San Diego Ch                    6:14.34  
 20 Hoppe, benjamin              Unattached                      6:19.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Jake                  South Orange         9:49.00    9:40.04   10   
  2 Valles, Tommy                Mcfarland           10:14.00   10:10.97    8   
  3 Harned, Sammy                South Orange         9:50.00   10:12.02    6   
  4 White, David                 South Orange        10:15.00   10:20.92    4   
  5 Jacobs, Kyle                 South Orange        10:30.00   10:54.40    2   
  6 Rosino, Dante                Las Vegas Bl                   10:56.71    1   
  7 Caruso, Nick                 Northwest Xp        11:44.00   11:31.98  
  8 Nguyen, John-Paul            Gtd Go The D        11:30.00   12:02.26  
  9 Werwinski, Trey              Arizona Puma        12:20.00   13:18.75  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Justin              Speed City T           13.70      13.96   NWI  2  10   
  2 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC            14.49      13.97   NWI  2   8   
  3 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San            16.01      16.82   NWI  2   6   
  4 Shelton-Lightfoot, Deon      Stockton Sai           17.20      17.07   NWI  2   4   
  5 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           17.46      17.11   NWI  1   2   
  6 Wilson, Danny                California R           15.80      18.15   NWI  2   1   
  7 Adams-Iii, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      18.89   NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Jaelin              Phoenix Bobc                      21.62   NWI  1 
  9 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee           16.00      23.73   NWI  2 
 -- White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           19.08        DNF   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC            27.76      26.86   NWI  2  10   
  2 Walcott, Danthony            Mercury San            32.63      27.64   NWI  2   8   
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           29.89      29.09   NWI  2   6   
  4 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           31.12      30.01   NWI  2   4   
  5 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee           31.00      30.07   NWI  2   2   
  6 Shelton-Lightfoot, Deon      Stockton Sai           31.00      33.19   NWI  2   1   
  7 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth                       33.67   NWI  1 
  8 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                34.50      34.93   NWI  1 
  9 Hickel, Torrey               Arizona Elit           31.50      39.97   NWI  2 
 10 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                       42.86   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                               44.50      45.36   2  10   
     1) Byres, Chris                    2) Cruz, Henry                    
     3) Marshall, Iman                  4) Norwood, Garreth               
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                  47.14      47.52   2   8   
     1) Clifford, Simms                 2) Houstonjr, John                
     3) Roberson, Malik                 4) Scott, Kerwin                  
  3 Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                             47.54      49.36   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Bryce                  2) Ross, Tavian                   
     3) Sauls, Aaron                    4) Wallace, Lawrence              
  4 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                          49.00      49.83   2   4   
     1) Butler, Markez                  2) Lucas, Chase                   
     3) Sharp, Malique                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
  5 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               55.60      50.20   1   2   
     1) Flores, Nathan                  2) King, Nick                     
     3) Wilson, Kirby                   4) Wilson, Kory                   
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    48.26      50.43   2   1   
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Greenjr, Jerome                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Myers, Pavone                  
  7 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                  52.30      50.45   1 
     1) Cannady, Zinovian               2) Floyd, Jason                   
     3) King, Devonte                   4) Washington, Lawrence           
  8 Mustangs TC  'A'                                               51.06   1 
     1) Green, Jaylon                   2) Hawkins, Aarin                 
     3) Kincade, Robert                 4) Turner, Adam                   
  9 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                          53.00      51.23   1 
     1) Ewens, Kristopher               2) Grimes, Isaac                  
     3) Lewis, Dayveontee               4) Riley, Keyon                   
 10 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            54.00      52.78   1 
     1) Clement-Jr, Anthony             2) Green, Trevell                 
     3) Romero, Joseph                  4) Woods, Kyree                   
 -- Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                      47.35         DQ   2 
     1) Freeman, Kobe                   2) Marshall, Damion               
     3) Norman, Michael                 4) Testerman, Jordan              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             3:40.00    3:33.80   2  10   
     1) Byres, Chris                    2) Cook, Austin                   
     3) Cruz, Henry                     4) Scott, Brenden                 
  2 Speed City Track  'B'                             3:50.00    3:44.71   2   8   
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Collins, Justin                
     3) Goudeau-Clemons, Stefon         4) Wilcox, Christopher            
  3 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'A'                3:48.60    3:53.31   2   6   
     1) Clifford, Simms                 2) Houstonjr, John                
     3) Roberson, Malik                 4) Scott, Kerwin                  
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        3:54.00    3:55.15   1   4   
     1) Gust-Fuller, Ty                 2) Lewis, Daniel                  
     3) Reid, Novell                    4) Stevenson, Zaviontay           
  5 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                    3:48.00    3:58.21   2   2   
     1) Freeman, Kobe                   2) Marshall, Damion               
     3) Testerman, Jordan               4) Williams, Laquan               
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:49.00    3:58.59   2   1   
     1) Boyd-Ii, Stacey                 2) Burks, Cade                    
     3) Hornbaker, Austin               4) Novakowski, Jonathan           
  7 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  4:30.00    3:59.42   1 
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Greenjr, Jerome                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Myers, Pavone                  
  8 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              4:02.00    4:00.62   1 
     1) Abarca, Jose                    2) Francisco, Jonathan            
     3) House, Rasaun                   4) Prigett, Alvin                 
  9 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          3:43.00    4:06.37   2 
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Canody, Jermaine               
     3) Coleman, Larry                  4) Wesley, Anthony                
 10 Falcon Talons Core Speedl  'A'                               4:08.81   1 
     1)                                 2) Croom, Mica                    
     3) Winans, Reggie                  4) Curry, Doug                    
 11 Arizona Titans Llc  'B'                           4:26.00    4:12.28   1 
     1) Beckon, Bryan                   2) Beckon, Devonte                
     3) Coleman, Bryce                  4) Sauls, Aaron                   
 12 Bay Cities Unleashed Youth TC  'B'                4:40.12    4:22.68   1 
     1) Cannady, Zinovian               2) Floyd, Jason                   
     3) King, Devonte                   4) Washington, Lawrence           
 13 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              3:54.00    4:33.27   1 
     1) Brown, Deion                    2) Gills, Deangelo                
     3) Ruff, Anterio                   4) Washington, Trevon             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Hornbaker, Austin            Arizona Chee           1.51m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Grimes, Isaac                Moreno Valle           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  5 Cannady, Zinovian            Bay Cities U                      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  6 Washington, Trevon           Team Hurrica                      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  7 Reynoso, Dario               Stockton Sai                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Adams-Iii, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Felix, Terrell               Mustangs TC                       1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Park, Tannor                 Arizona Tita                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Werwinski, Trey              Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Washington, Lance            Bay Cities U                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Robert              Chino Youth                       2.15m    7-00.50  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Malik              Bay Cities U                      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50  10   
  2 Wallace, Lawrence            Arizona Tita           5.27m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   8   
  3 Moran, Brandon               Az Flames TC                      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   6   
  4 Roomes, Mason                Az Flames TC           5.25m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25   4   
  5 Grimes, Isaac                Moreno Valle           1.42m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   2   
  6 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50   0.50
  6 Walton, Daniel               Los Angeles                       4.81m   NWI  15-09.50   0.50
  8 Norwood, Jahleel             California Q                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  9 Wilson, Kory                 Northwest Xp                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Wilson, Danny                California R           5.30m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 11 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 12 Colfield, Chris              Spartan Spee           4.56m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 13 Woods, Kyree                 Arizona Chee                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 14 Fisher, Amari                Speed City T                      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 15 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                4.42m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 16 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita           4.57m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 17 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                3.38m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 18 Russell, Daylon              The Arizona            4.39m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 19 Mason, Malik                 Perris Hawks                      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 20 Washington, Trevon           Team Hurrica                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 21 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 22 Wilson, Kirby                Northwest Xp                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 23 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 24 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC            3.32m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 25 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           3.90m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 26 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 27 Flowers, Troy                Ps Vegas Fly           3.80m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 28 Collins, Gabriel             Speed City T                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 28 Kile, Colin                  Arizona Elit                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 30 Lewis, Semaj                 California Q                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 31 Hlavin, Bryan                South Orange                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 32 Price, Aaron                 Ps Vegas Fly           3.62m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 33 Loften-Robinson, Demario     Las Vegas Bl                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 33 Alvarado, Frankie            Arizona Chee                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 35 Hall, Stephen                Unattached                        3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 36 Kastl, Markhunter            Arizbushmast                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 -- Allsup, Kanin                Rancho TC                          FOUL                 
 -- Selmon, Justice              Ps Vegas Fly                       FOUL                 
 -- Parsons, Keenen              Team Hurrica                       FOUL                 
 -- Wright, Micqwaun             Imani Speed                        FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan            Temecula              10.60m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00  10   
  2 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee                     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50   8   
  3 Kelly, Michael               Arizona Chee                      9.29m   NWI  30-05.75   6   
  4 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           8.72m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75   4   
  5 Schall, Brady                Rio Rancho R          10.06m      8.65m   NWI  28-04.50   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMmorris, Malik             Unattached                       15.11m   49-07.00  10   
  2 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles                      13.22m   43-04.50   8   
  3 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC           12.55m     12.26m   40-02.75   6   
  4 Tyson, Jaysaena              Arizona Pant                     10.92m   35-10.00   4   
  5 Clement-Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     10.23m   33-06.75   1.50
  5 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu          10.97m     10.23m   33-06.75   1.50
  7 Jones, Hunter                Unattached            11.11m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  8 King, Elliott                Az Flames TC           9.36m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  9 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee          10.94m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 10 Johnson, Deandre             Blue Devils                       9.29m   30-05.75 
 11 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      8.92m   29-03.25 
 12 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC            8.62m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 13 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                       8.45m   27-08.75 
 14 Johnson, Melvin              Las Vegas Bl                      8.25m   27-01.00 
 15 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu           7.92m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 16 Colfield, Chris              Spartan Spee           9.85m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 17 Bedre, Russell               Cor Pan                           7.91m   25-11.50 
 18 Shenk, Austin                Las Vegas He           7.48m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 19 Parrish, Jason               Arizona Tita                      7.76m   25-05.50 
 20 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      7.61m   24-11.75 
 21 Walker, Kevin                Ps Vegas Fly                      7.19m   23-07.25 
 22 Rainey, Davonte              Las Vegas He           7.08m      6.88m   22-07.00 
 23 Collins, Gabriel             Speed City T                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 24 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho                      5.22m   17-01.50 
 25 Walter, Seamus               Az Goldrush                       5.06m   16-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles                      35.08m     115-01  10   
  2 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                     33.70m     110-07   8   
  3 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu          33.22m     32.15m     105-06   6   
  4 Clement-Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     31.64m     103-10   4   
  5 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           29.60m     29.30m      96-01   2   
  6 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC           27.70m     29.01m      95-02   1   
  7 King, Elliott                Az Flames TC          27.29m     28.55m      93-08 
  8 Hickel, Torrey               Arizona Elit          24.38m     26.76m      87-09 
  9 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu          25.91m     24.45m      80-02 
 10 Johnson, Deandre             Blue Devils                      20.30m      66-07 
 11 Bedre, Russell               Cor Pan                          18.98m      62-03 
 12 Rillero, Hy                  Unattached                       18.65m      61-02 
 13 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                     18.38m      60-04 
 14 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC               22.05m     16.43m      53-11 
 15 Walker, Kevin                Ps Vegas Fly                     14.26m      46-09 
 16 Rainey, Davonte              Las Vegas He          17.93m     14.12m      46-04 
 -- Little, Dakel                Pops TC                            FOUL            
 -- Fullente, Mark               Do Right Edu                       FOUL            
 -- Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                        FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles                      49.40m     162-01  10   
  2 Ramirez, Aaron               Unattached                       45.18m     148-03   8   
  3 King, Elliott                Az Flames TC          29.18m     34.11m     111-11   6   
  4 Johnson, Deandre             Blue Devils                      32.10m     105-04   4   
  5 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San                      29.90m      98-01   2   
  6 Roomes, Mason                Az Flames TC          28.84m     28.66m      94-00   1   
  7 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu          28.97m     28.55m      93-08 
  8 Bremigan, Danielj            Arizbushmast                     27.15m      89-01 
  9 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC            6.98m     26.42m      86-08 
 10 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu          18.29m     25.76m      84-06 
 11 Dowlearn, William            Mustangs TC           27.07m     21.19m      69-06 
 12 Clement-Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     20.30m      66-07 
 13 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                     17.98m      59-00 
 14 Walter, Seamus               Az Goldrush                       7.63m      25-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillum, Devon                Unattached             11.40      11.60q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                12.44      11.61q  NWI  5 
  3 Jennings, Priest             Stockton Sai           11.07      11.79q  NWI  3 
  4 Turner, Cameron              Unattached                        11.84q  NWI  4 
  5 Jinbo, Adrian                Running Rebe           11.56      11.86q  NWI  4 
  6 Richmond, Max                Unattached             11.92      12.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles            11.50      12.09q  NWI  5 
  8 Richmond, Sam                Unattached             11.95      12.20q  NWI  1 
  9 Holgerson, Jorgen            Az Flames TC           12.20      12.32q  NWI  4 
 10 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            12.77      12.44   NWI  3 
 11 Atkinsonjr, Roderick         Bay Cities U           12.97      12.47   NWI  5 
 12 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire T           12.85      12.50   NWI  2 
 12 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He           11.90      12.50   NWI  5 
 14 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                       12.56   NWI  4 
 15 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn                      12.62   NWI  5 
 16 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Arizona Tita           13.14      12.92   NWI  5 
 17 Brown, Gregory               Team Hurrica                      12.97   NWI  5 
 18 Arvizu, Nakai                Arizona Tita           13.04      13.01   NWI  2 
 19 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles                       13.03   NWI  3 
 20 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           13.32      13.06   NWI  1 
 21 Washington, Keiontae         Rancho TC                         13.12   NWI  4 
 22 Mander, Amrinders            Arizbushmast                      13.24   NWI  3 
 23 Dill, John                   Bay Cities U           13.12      13.29   NWI  2 
 24 Alexander, Malik             Long Beach S           15.69      13.31   NWI  2 
 25 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           13.70      13.44   NWI  3 
 26 Scott, Justin                Mercury San            12.00      13.50   NWI  4 
 27 Parker, Hamid                Los Angeles                       13.59   NWI  1 
 28 Madison, Justice             Mercury San            12.13      13.66   NWI  1 
 29 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles                       14.66   NWI  4 
 30 Jones, Corbin                Arizona Spee           14.90      15.69   NWI  3 
 31 Sharpjr, Deric               Bay Cities U           16.09      15.85   NWI  2 
 32 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 13.32      16.50   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles            12.09      11.54   NWI 
  2 Gillum, Devon                Unattached             11.60      11.76   NWI 
  2 Turner, Cameron              Unattached             11.84      11.76   NWI 
  4 Jinbo, Adrian                Running Rebe           11.86      11.84   NWI 
  5 Richmond, Sam                Unattached             12.20      12.02   NWI 
  6 Richmond, Max                Unattached             12.01      12.03   NWI 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen            Az Flames TC           12.32      12.06   NWI 
  8 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                11.61      12.13   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles            23.50      23.63q  NWI  4 
  2 Turner, Cameron              Unattached                        23.70q  NWI  2 
  2 Gillum, Devon                Unattached             24.60      23.70q  NWI  4 
  4 Boys, Jordan                 Az Flames TC           24.35      23.91q  NWI  2 
  5 Jennings, Priest             Stockton Sai           23.01      24.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Jinbo, Adrian                Running Rebe           25.00      24.22q  NWI  3 
  6 Jackson, Wayne               California R           23.80      24.22q  NWI  5 
  8 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           24.23      24.30q  NWI  3 
  9 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                25.44      24.51q  NWI  2 
 10 Holgerson, Jorgen            Az Flames TC           24.50      24.60   NWI  3 
 11 Atkinsonjr, Roderick         Bay Cities U                      25.03   NWI  4 
 12 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            25.52      25.07   NWI  2 
 13 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           25.72      25.24   NWI  4 
 14 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire T           25.00      25.26   NWI  5 
 15 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                       25.29   NWI  2 
 16 Rascon, Pablo                Unattached                        25.30   NWI  4 
 17 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Arizona Tita           26.41      25.58   NWI  5 
 18 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He           25.90      25.81   NWI  5 
 19 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 26.22      25.93   NWI  5 
 20 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn                      25.97   NWI  1 
 21 Washington, Keiontae         Rancho TC                         26.43   NWI  3 
 22 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           26.77      26.65   NWI  1 
 23 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles                       26.73   NWI  3 
 24 Mander, Amrinders            Arizbushmast                      27.28   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Derick             Spartan Spee                      27.31   NWI  5 
 26 Arvizu, Nakai                Arizona Tita           27.41      27.33   NWI  1 
 27 Williams, Jared              Long Beach S           24.25      27.43   NWI  1 
 28 Alexander, Malik             Long Beach S           29.76      27.78   NWI  2 
 29 Scott, Justin                Mercury San            25.59      27.80   NWI  1 
 30 Orozco, Isreal               Coldwater Ex                      27.88   NWI  4 
 31 Madison, Justice             Mercury San            26.07      28.07   NWI  4 
 32 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           28.96      28.39   NWI  1 
 33 Parker, Hamid                Los Angeles                       29.39   NWI  5 
 34 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles                       29.80   NWI  3 
 35 Jones, Corbin                Arizona Spee           31.86      30.89   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles            23.63      23.36   NWI 
  2 Gillum, Devon                Unattached             23.70      23.40   NWI 
  3 Turner, Cameron              Unattached             23.70      23.80   NWI 
  4 Boys, Jordan                 Az Flames TC           23.91      24.02   NWI 
  5 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           24.30      24.29   NWI 
  6 Jennings, Priest             Stockton Sai           24.08      24.30   NWI 
  7 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                24.51      24.31   NWI 
  7 Jinbo, Adrian                Running Rebe           24.22      24.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boys, Jordan                 Az Flames TC           54.38      54.18   5 
  2 McCoy, Elmando               The Arizona            55.37      54.27   5 
  3 Davis, Dominic               Los Angeles            52.00      54.53   5 
  4 Jackson, Wayne               California R           53.50      55.22   5 
  5 Cooksey, Kiyaam              Quiet Fire T           58.55      55.55   4 
  6 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           57.54      56.50   4 
  7 Jennings, Priest             Stockton Sai           53.50      56.90   5 
  8 Carvajal, Martin             Unattached                        56.93   2 
  9 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Arizona Tita           59.01      57.11   4 
 10 Holgerson, Jorgen            Az Flames TC           54.20      57.42   5 
 11 Roomes, Roshon               Az Flames TC           59.68      58.04   4 
 12 Rascon, Pablo                Unattached                        58.69   1 
 13 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn         1:00.70      59.51   4 
 14 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma         1:03.00    1:00.85   3 
 15 Arvizu, Nakai                Arizona Tita         1:50.00    1:00.94   3 
 16 Smith, Destin                Los Angeles                     1:01.79   2 
 17 Mander, Amrinders            Arizbushmast                    1:02.63   1 
 18 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T                    1:02.89   1 
 19 Alexander, Malik             Long Beach S         1:17.25    1:03.79   2 
 20 Schweisthal, Anthony         Vegas Lightn           55.60    1:05.14   5 
 21 Scott, Justin                Mercury San          1:00.00    1:05.25   4 
 22 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T                    1:06.64   2 
 23 Sapata, Alexander            Coldwater Ex                    1:06.87   2 
 24 Madison, Justice             Mercury San          1:01.54    1:07.15   4 
 25 Dill, John                   Bay Cities U         1:12.15    1:07.71   3 
 26 Johnson, Kyle                Los Angeles                     1:11.77   1 
 27 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee                    1:14.95   2 
 -- Davis, Myles                 Unattached           1:00.10         DQ   4 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Walter              Pops TC              2:10.50    2:14.35  
  2 Roomes, Roshon               Az Flames TC         2:14.63    2:17.69  
  3 Carvajal, Martin             Unattached                      2:18.65  
  4 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T         2:18.00    2:20.47  
  5 Hernandez, Mario             Gtd Go The D         2:20.00    2:22.64  
  6 Quintanar, Dylan             Unattached                      2:25.40  
  7 Rascon, Pablo                Unattached                      2:27.99  
  8 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T         2:31.00    2:28.42  
  9 Williams, Derick             Spartan Spee         2:28.30    2:28.91  
 10 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T         2:31.00    2:29.69  
 11 Schweisthal, Anthony         Vegas Lightn         2:25.45    2:30.90  
 12 Sapata, Alexander            Coldwater Ex                    2:40.28  
 13 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D         2:40.00    2:41.62  
 14 Madison, Justice             Mercury San                     2:44.52  
 15 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee         2:50.44    2:54.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeremy                 Cor Pan              4:35.00    4:32.02  
  2 Ayon, Abran                  Mcfarland            4:36.00    4:35.17  
  3 Guerrero, Mufasa             Unattached                      4:38.75  
  4 Carvajal, Martin             Unattached                      4:40.92  
  5 Hernandez, Mario             Gtd Go The D         4:53.00    4:52.01  
  6 Roomes, Roshon               Az Flames TC         4:57.28    4:56.91  
  7 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T         5:03.00    4:58.58  
  8 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T         5:26.00    5:07.68  
  9 Schweisthal, Anthony         Vegas Lightn         4:34.00    5:15.99  
 10 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D         5:32.00    5:20.99  
 11 Dill, John                   Bay Cities U                    5:45.90  
 12 Haber, Gregory               Blue Devils                     5:53.90  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           16.23      16.26   NWI 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will                 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Davis, Myles                 Unattached                        1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Arizona Tita           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will                 Arizona Puma           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Cone, Tyler                  Arizona Puma           3.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Max                Unattached             5.84m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Richmond, Sam                Unattached             5.72m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  3 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee                      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  4 Davis, Myles                 Unattached                        5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  5 Atkinsonjr, Roderick         Bay Cities U                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  6 Alexander, Malik             Long Beach S                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  7 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 4.50m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Arvizu, Nakai                Arizona Tita           4.55m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Mander, Amrinders            Arizbushmast                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Wayne               California R          38.00m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  2 Atkinsonjr, Roderick         Bay Cities U                     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Julian               Unattached            12.30m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached            12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Holmen, James                Arizona Puma           9.26m      8.93m   29-03.75 
  4 Taufa, Tevita                Alliance You                      8.70m   28-06.50 
  5 Sharpjr, Deric               Bay Cities U                      6.26m   20-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached            36.58m     35.27m     115-08 
  2 Holmen, James                Arizona Puma                     27.96m      91-09 
  3 Moses, Ian                   Las Vegas He          28.02m     26.62m      87-04 
  4 Robinson, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl                     17.79m      58-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Archie                 Unattached                       49.21m     161-05 
  2 Shaver, Christian            Phoenix Bobc          42.00m     47.70m     156-06 
  3 Robertson, Jett              Blue Devils                      41.98m     137-09 
  4 Haber, Gregory               Blue Devils                      25.94m      85-01 
  5 Robinson, Adrian             Las Vegas Bl                     18.15m      59-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached                        11.40q  NWI  2 
  2 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           12.02      11.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc                      11.74q  NWI  2 
  4 Griffin, James               Unattached                        11.76q  NWI  2 
  5 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached                        11.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn                      12.02q  NWI  2 
  7 Sharpe, Jorian               Az Flames TC           13.06      12.45q  NWI  2 
  8 Trevino, Gustavo             Unattached             11.80      13.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Bradley, Clifton             Southwest St           12.50      13.08q  NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Bobby                 Arizona Puma           12.21      13.64   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached             11.40      11.40   NWI 
  2 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc           11.74      11.57   NWI 
  3 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached             11.89      11.59   NWI 
  4 Griffin, James               Unattached             11.76      11.81   NWI 
  5 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn           12.02      12.17   NWI 
  6 Sharpe, Jorian               Az Flames TC           12.45      12.31   NWI 
  7 Trevino, Gustavo             Unattached             13.08      12.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn                      23.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached                        24.34q  NWI  2 
  3 Trevino, Gustavo             Unattached             24.90      24.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached                        24.47q  NWI  2 
  5 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee           25.00      24.59q  NWI  1 
  6 Griffin, James               Unattached                        24.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn                      25.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Bradley, Clifton             Southwest St           25.00      26.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T           26.52      26.88q  NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Bobby                 Arizona Puma           25.06      27.83   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached             24.34      23.55   NWI 
  2 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn           23.50      23.68   NWI 
  3 Trevino, Gustavo             Unattached             24.46      24.10   NWI 
  4 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee           24.59      24.37   NWI 
  5 Griffin, James               Unattached             24.95      24.41   NWI 
  6 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached             24.47      24.44   NWI 
  7 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn           25.50      25.31   NWI 
  8 Bradley, Clifton             Southwest St           26.08      26.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached                        53.07  
  2 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached                        53.92  
  3 Trevino, Gustavo             Unattached                        55.41  
  4 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee           56.37      55.55  
  5 Bradley, Clifton             Southwest St         1:05.00    1:04.48  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee         2:14.80    2:19.86  
  2 Mendoza, Joseph              Arizona Tita         2:26.84    2:27.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fenske, Terry                Equalizers          10:15.00   10:12.42  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc           15.12      15.88   NWI 
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Schwartz, Lance              Arizona Puma                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Miranda, Joseph              Unattached                       J1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Delbardelaben, Alex          Unattached                        6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  2 Minchella, Marquise          Arizona Puma                      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
  3 Sharpe, Jorian               Az Flames TC           4.76m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  4 Bradley, Clifton             Southwest St           5.00m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jorian               Az Flames TC                     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma          15.46m     16.09m   52-09.50 
  2 Luster-Smith, Quashawn       Arizona Tita          10.41m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  3 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T                      8.63m   28-03.75 
  4 Sapata, Christopher          Unattached                        8.51m   27-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T                     23.84m      78-02 
  2 Sapata, Christopher          Unattached                       19.75m      64-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis                Arizona Puma                     57.81m     189-08 
  2 Jonesjr, Erwin               Phoenix Bobc          56.26m     50.67m     166-03 
  3 Jones, Jamaal                Phoenix Bobc          50.97m     48.87m     160-04 
  4 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma                     46.33m     152-00 
  5 Luster-Smith, Quashawn       Arizona Tita          30.80m     26.46m      86-10 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porras, Elijah               Falcon Talons Co                5:43.52   10   
  2 Begay, Trey                  Tcm Rez                         6:01.77    8   
  3 Dill, Ryan                   Bay Cities U         6:50.00    6:19.06    6   
  4 Cash, Justin                 Imani Speed          6:57.00    6:32.04    4   
  5 Abeyta, Mathew               Team Bliss T         6:45.00    6:39.90    2   
  6 Nguyen, Nicolas              Gtd Go The D                    6:40.32    1   
  7 Nguyen, Thomas               Gtd Go The D                    7:03.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okoh, Destiny                Los Angeles          6:14.00    6:25.53   10   
  2 Holden, Sydney               Los Angeles          6:12.00    6:29.23    8   
  3 Miller, Jadia                Long Beach S         6:18.38    6:33.87    6   
  4 Taylor, Danielle             Quiet Fire T         6:14.00    6:38.03    4   
  5 Dias, Davianna               Mcfarland            7:30.00    6:58.86    2   
  6 Robb, Michala                Southwest St         8:00.00    7:40.46    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney               Equalizers          10:19.35   10:43.04   10   
  2 Turner, Lauren               Team Bliss T                   10:56.04    8   
  3 Thronson, Katherine          Unattached          11:20.00   11:38.36    6   
  4 Gourrier, Alexis             Team Hurrica        10:00.00   11:42.50    4   
  5 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizbushmast        11:53.00   11:44.00    2   
  6 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D        11:45.32   11:52.10    1   
  7 Destefano, Emily             Phoenix Bobc        12:15.00   11:53.35  
  8 Wolfe, Autumn                Los Angeles         11:53.21   12:14.79  
  9 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma        12:40.00   12:52.65  
 10 Stiewig, Morgan              Equalizers          12:45.90   13:10.66  
 11 Shirley, Kaysinee            Az Flames TC        12:17.38   13:10.75  
 12 Humes, Faith                 Las Vegas Bl                   13:26.06  
 13 Beam, Jazzlyn                Sahuarita Sp        14:12.00   13:39.29  
 14 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                   14:01.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Donovan              San Diego Ch        10:40.26   10:52.53   10   
  2 Zaragoza, Gustavo            Unattached          11:03.00   10:57.41    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Melecio            Mcfarland           11:34.00   11:05.36    6   
  4 Spencer, Tyler               Cor Pan             10:30.00   11:17.76    4   
  5 Roth, Thomas                 San Diego Ch        10:57.32   11:53.04    2   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Hurricanes  'A'                              9:00.00   10:34.24   10   
     1) Bell, Kandi                     2) Gourrier, Alexis               
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyana               4) Patterson, Cheyrese            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         10:40.00   10:36.97    8   
     1) Gilbert, Jacqueline             2) Martin, Jaclyn                 
     3) Payne, Renee                    4) Jones, Baylee                  
  3 Team Bliss TC  'A'                               11:25.15   11:08.35    6   
     1) Abeyta, Andrea                  2) Parr, Cameron                  
     3) Ubungen, Lianna                 4) White, Destiny                 
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:09.03    4   
     1) Caston, Alexis                  2)                                
     3) Reid, Gizelle                   4) Thompson, Raeanna              
  5 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 11:36.00   12:31.66    2   
     1) Douglas, Mikayla                2) Goode, Janae                   
     3) Johnson, Tajanet                4) Patterson, Brittany            
  6 Sgv High Performance Track  'A'                  11:10.00   13:21.37    1   
     1) Buehner, Lauren                 2) Gomez, Ashley                  
     3) Mahone, Elon                    4) Washington, Peyton             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:10.00   10:43.27   10   
     1) Beasley, Terrance               2) Cox, Justin                    
     3) Francis, Jarrett                4) Watts, Brian                   
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                                  10:59.43    8   
     1) Medina, Sergio                  2) Pallemon-Bell, Jaren           
     3) Sermons, Adrine                 4) Sermons, Antwaine              
  3 Arizona Titans Llc  'A'                                     11:07.72    6   
     1) Corrales, Jason                 2) Mendoza, Silas                 
     3) Rivera, Ruben                   4) Yarbrough, Lawrence            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             8:50.00    8:58.98   10   
     1) Cook, Austin                    2) Goudeau-Clemons, Stefon        
     3) Scott, Brenden                  4) Wilcox, Christopher            
  2 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                 9:15.00    9:21.76    8   
     1) Harned, Sammy                   2) Jacobs, Kyle                   
     3) Ogden, Jake                     4) White, David                   
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         11:00.00    9:41.11    6   
     1) Boyd-Ii, Stacey                 2) Burks, Cade                    
     3) Hornbaker, Austin               4) Novakowski, Jonathan           
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   9:54.85    4   
     1) Lewis, Daniel                   2) Reid, Novell                   
     3) Stevenson, Zaviontay            4) Veal, Cyrano                   
  5 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          9:49.00   10:23.01    2   
     1) Alexander, Ryan                 2) Ardrey-Baty, Sterling          
     3) Canody, Jermaine                4) Coleman, Larry                 
  6 Imani Speed City TC  'B'                          9:51.00   10:27.81    1   
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Silburn, David                 
     3) Smith, Akili                    4) Wesley, Anthony                
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                                  10:33.77  
     1) Allen, Caleb                    2) Frezzell, Laderek              
     3) Gilbert, Greggory               4) Gust-Fuller, Ty                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gtd Go The Distance  'A'                         10:10.00   10:09.56   10   
     1) Kinzle, Lauren                  2) Miller, Jane                   
     3) Molloy, Jessica                 4) Novacek, Alexandra             
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                               10:17.00   10:23.74    8   
     1) Gore, Amber                     2) Monali, Jessica                
     3) Rose, Kalani                    4) Taylor, Dominique              
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  11:11.49    6   
     1) Buchanan, Jasmine               2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Frezzell, Tamara                4) Russell, Mia                   
  4 Gtd Go The Distance  'B'                         10:55.00   11:13.71    4   
     1) Brown, Sierra                   2) Marquez, Conley                
     3) Moroney, Meghan                 4) Swenson, Mason                 
  5 Quiet Fire TC  'C'                               11:58.00   11:41.80    2   
     1) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine               2) Cortez, Josiah                 
     3) Pickens, Kayla                  4) Quash, Jori                    
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                    13:00.78    1   
     1) Banks, Amara                    2) Bonitatibus, Maddasen          
     3) Decristofaro, Nicole            4) Gill, Ashley                   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeremy                 Cor Pan              9:43.00    9:40.08  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa             Unattached                      9:59.54  
  3 Ayon, Abran                  Mcfarland           10:14.00   10:04.61  
  4 Hernandez, Mario             Gtd Go The D        10:45.00   10:30.71  
  5 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T        10:23.00   10:33.13  
  6 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T        11:15.00   11:20.30  
  7 Nguyen, Liam                 Gtd Go The D        11:45.00   11:37.81  
  8 Woodard, Carl                Arizona Puma                   14:21.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee        10:45.00   11:06.47  
  2 Molvin, Shannon              Gtd Go The D        11:00.00   11:22.54  
  3 Carbajal, Brianna            Los Angeles         12:05.91   12:41.64  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:05.23  
 
400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit         1:14.00    1:15.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jorge              Unattached           4:25.00    4:21.70  
  2 Fenske, Terry                Equalizers           4:42.00    4:43.11  
  3 Mendoza, Joseph              Arizona Tita         5:24.15    5:13.79