Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License        
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2011 02:43 PM
                       2011 Regulation Meet - 3/19/2011                        
                                   Tucson HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            16.40      15.86   NWI  8 
  2 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           17.00      16.47   NWI  7 
  3 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                16.95      16.84   NWI  8 
  4 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           17.95      17.28   NWI  7 
  5 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T                      17.36   NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           17.22      17.44   NWI  8 
  7 Morris, Nahlia               Arizona Rising S       17.91      17.63   NWI  7 
  8 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           18.57      17.69   NWI  6 
  9 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           17.84      17.71   NWI  8 
 10 Minter, Ejhanie              Arizona Flam           17.79      18.12   NWI  8 
 11 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           17.84      18.14   NWI  8 
 12 Kirk, Najela                 Miles Per Ho           19.30      18.20   NWI  6 
 12 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll           19.02      18.20   NWI  6 
 14 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                      18.24   NWI  2 
 15 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      18.29   NWI  1 
 16 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           18.26      18.33   NWI  7 
 17 Dulaney, Zadaya              Kingdom Runn           19.60      18.34   NWI  5 
 18 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu           17.00      18.40   NWI  8 
 19 Shealy, Madison              Arizona Puma           17.79      18.41   NWI  8 
 20 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You                      18.44   NWI  1 
 21 Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                17.94      18.49   NWI  7 
 21 Romo, Alyssa                 Az Titans Ll           18.93      18.49   NWI  6 
 23 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           18.21      18.52   NWI  7 
 24 Alexander, Shayada           Do Right Edu           18.44      18.57   NWI  7 
 25 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           18.74      18.58   NWI  6 
 25 Johnson, Joelle              Pops TC                18.35      18.58   NWI  7 
 27 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Rising S       19.18      18.59   NWI  6 
 28 Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                20.03      18.79   NWI  5 
 29 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu           18.55      18.83   NWI  7 
 30 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You           20.91      18.91   NWI  6 
 30 Hunter, Rian                 Alliance You           19.19      18.91   NWI  5 
 32 Estanllo, Tessa              Arizona Flam           19.60      18.94   NWI  6 
 33 Winter, Sydney               Arizona Flam                      19.11   NWI  3 
 34 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T                      19.20   NWI  1 
 35 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll           20.09      19.30   NWI  5 
 36 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      19.56   NWI  3 
 37 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           19.97      19.70   NWI  5 
 38 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           20.45      19.87   NWI  5 
 39 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           20.20      19.94   NWI  5 
 40 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You                      19.97   NWI  1 
 41 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You                      20.17   NWI  2 
 42 Brooks, Shalinda             Miles Per Ho           25.25      20.55   NWI  4 
 43 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              Miles Per Ho           22.90      20.81   NWI  4 
 44 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You           21.60      21.01   NWI  4 
 45 Rosthenhausler, Zoey         Wicked                 23.00      21.86   NWI  4 
 46 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                      21.90   NWI  2 
 47 Hudson, Chloe                Arizona Chee                      22.16   NWI  2 
 48 Kalanish, Isabelle           Alliance You                      22.85   NWI  1 
 49 Yarbrough, Xiyah             Az Titans Ll           26.40      23.58   NWI  4 
 50 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           24.07      23.94   NWI  4 
 51 Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                      24.06   NWI  2 
 52 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      24.20   NWI  3 
 53 Teixeira, Taiya              Az Titans Ll           26.42      24.83   NWI  3 
 54 Palmore, Maiya               Mustangs TC            25.23      24.92   NWI  4 
 55 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      24.93   NWI  2 
 56 Rodrigues, Raquel            Sahuarita Sp                      25.98   NWI  1 
 57 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      27.25   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush            34.81      34.57   NWI  7 
  2 Helu, Paelata                Pops TC                35.17      35.03   NWI  7 
  3 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush            42.00      36.98   NWI  5 
  4 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu           42.00      37.00   NWI  5 
  5 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T                      37.07   NWI  3 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam           36.88      37.77   NWI  7 
  7 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           40.95      37.91   NWI  6 
  8 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           38.69      38.23   NWI  7 
  9 Minter, Ejhanie              Arizona Flam           39.07      38.32   NWI  7 
 10 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit           37.50      38.59   NWI  7 
 11 Johnson, Tyanna              Do Right Edu           38.27      38.67   NWI  7 
 12 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You           40.14      38.87   NWI  6 
 13 Bucks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                      39.25   NWI  2 
 14 Kirk, Najela                 Miles Per Ho           44.20      39.31   NWI  4 
 15 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu           43.01      39.38   NWI  5 
 16 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu           41.77      39.47   NWI  5 
 17 Davis, Teyanna               Az Titans Ll           41.49      39.68   NWI  6 
 18 Corrales, Lorena             Az Titans Ll           40.49      39.81   NWI  6 
 19 Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                      40.03   NWI  2 
 20 Romo, Alyssa                 Az Titans Ll           40.21      40.38   NWI  6 
 21 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      40.54   NWI  3 
 22 Shealy, Madison              Arizona Puma           39.07      41.08   NWI  7 
 23 Dulaney, Zadaya              Kingdom Runn           42.50      41.11   NWI  5 
 24 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu           41.01      41.28   NWI  6 
 25 Bingham, Savannah            Kingdom Runn           42.83      41.73   NWI  5 
 26 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You                      41.77   NWI  1 
 27 Alexander, Shayada           Do Right Edu           41.38      41.91   NWI  6 
 28 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T                      42.62   NWI  2 
 29 Robinson, Chloe              Do Right Edu           42.45      42.74   NWI  5 
 30 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You                      42.90   NWI  3 
 31 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You                      43.00   NWI  2 
 32 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You           42.00      43.04   NWI  5 
 33 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu           43.00      44.11   NWI  5 
 34 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Rising S       40.65      44.16   NWI  6 
 35 Brooks, Shalinda             Miles Per Ho           52.20      44.34   NWI  3 
 36 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You                      45.14   NWI  2 
 37 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You                      45.24   NWI  3 
 38 Winter, Sydney               Arizona Flam                      45.68   NWI  1 
 39 Yarbrough, Trinnity          Az Titans Ll           45.40      45.80   NWI  4 
 40 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You                      46.16   NWI  1 
 41 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit           39.00      47.21   NWI  7 
 42 Kalanish, Isabelle           Alliance You                      47.65   NWI  3 
 43 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              Miles Per Ho           47.88      49.15   NWI  4 
 44 Hudson, Chloe                Arizona Chee                      49.27   NWI  1 
 45 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                      49.62   NWI  3 
 46 Wiley, Aneesa                Do Right Edu                      51.36   NWI  1 
 47 Sueing, Aria                 Arizona Pant                      51.43   NWI  2 
 48 Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                      53.82   NWI  1 
 49 Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp           56.06      55.63   NWI  3 
 50 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                      59.37   NWI  1 
 51 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                    1:06.83   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Adalee               Team Bliss T                    1:24.82   2 
  2 Johnson, Jocelyn             Arizona Flam         1:26.53    1:25.24   3 
  3 Gonzalez, Karly              Az Goldrush                     1:27.86   1 
  4 Oliver, Sariya               Arizona Rising S                1:31.08   1 
  5 Hill, Jneya                  Do Right Edu         1:38.00    1:32.48   3 
  6 Jones, Kianna                Alliance You         1:53.00    1:36.97   3 
  7 Womack, Jatavia              Alliance You                    1:38.41   2 
  8 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                    1:38.89   2 
  9 Kirk, Najela                 Miles Per Ho         1:39.00    1:40.40   3 
 10 Alexander, Shayada           Do Right Edu         1:33.00    1:43.09   3 
 11 Pogue, Kiya                  Az Goldrush          1:27.00    1:43.96   3 
 12 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You                    1:47.60   2 
 13 Shaffer, Shelby              Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:47.94   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Laurie             Team Bliss T                    1:52.48   1 
 15 Gilmore, Princess            Alliance You                    1:55.36   1 
 16 Smith, Kaiya                 Team Bliss T                    2:04.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                    3:31.22  
  2 Fregozo, Emma                Alliance You                    3:52.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arreola, Abigail             Arizona Bush                    6:54.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                            1:10.00    1:03.95  
     1) Estanllo, Tessa                 2) Hutchinson, Amreah             
     3) Johnson, Jocelyn                4) Minter, Ejhanie                
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:06.00    1:11.97  
     1) Davis, Aniya                    2) Hill, Jneya                    
     3) Johnson, Tyanna                 4) Willis, Kaiya                  
  3 Pops TC  'A'                                      1:20.50    1:12.14  
     1) Brown, Chelsie                  2) Helu, Paelata                  
     3) Johnson, Joelle                 4) Turner, Rahni                  
  4 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           1:24.27  
     1) Corrales, Lorena                2) Davis, Teyanna                 
     3) Romo, Alyssa                    4) Yarbrough, Trinnity            
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Spee           1.81m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  2 Johnson, Joelle              Pops TC                1.85m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  3 Hutchinson, Amreah           Arizona Flam           2.77m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  4 Bruning, Serenity            Arizona Elit                      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  5 Graves, Uzuri                Alliance You                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  6 Anderson, Tatyana            Alliance You                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  7 Winter, Sydney               Arizona Flam                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  8 Cuff, Kierrah                Spartan Spee           1.65m      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  9 Wright, Mari                 Team Bliss T                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 10 Patrick, Haley               Do Right Edu                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 11 Smith, Janelle               Alliance You                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 12 Collins, Lauren              Arizona Elit                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 13 Roberts, Raven               Arizona Rising S                  1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 14 Palmore, Maiya               Mustangs TC                       1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
 15 Hudson, Chloe                Arizona Chee                      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 16 Kennedy, Taniah              Alliance You                      1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 17 Andrews, Anaya               Arizona Chee                      1.27m   NWI   4-02.00 
 18 Warren, Chai                 Alliance You                      1.18m   NWI   3-10.50 
 -- Crawford, Lilian             Team Bliss T                         ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Chelsie               Pops TC                1.22m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bucks, Avery                 Arizona Chee                         ND   NWI           
 -- Turner, Rahni                Pops TC                2.31m         ND   NWI           
 -- Morris, Nahlia               Arizona Rising S                     ND   NWI           
 -- Ortiz, Selema                Alliance You                         ND   NWI           
 -- Molina, Miranda              Sahuarita Sp                         ND   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danay              Do Right Edu                      9.63m      31-07 
  2 Estanllo, Tessa              Arizona Flam           7.60m      8.55m      28-01 
  3 Willis, Kaiya                Do Right Edu                      7.40m      24-03 
  4 Ayiyi, Brooklyn              Miles Per Ho                      7.24m      23-09 
  5 Robinson, Willow             Do Right Edu                      6.18m      20-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Rising S       15.13      14.97   NWI  7 
  2 Phillips, Dominique          Arizona Rising S       15.07      14.99   NWI  7 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           15.63      15.44   NWI  7 
  4 McCoy, Tajene                Arizona Rising S       15.10      15.47   NWI  7 
  5 Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           20.01      15.56   NWI  4 
  6 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu           15.33      15.58   NWI  7 
  7 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           16.20      15.63   NWI  6 
  8 Williams, Kiemya             Do Right Edu           15.20      15.81   NWI  7 
  9 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked                 17.00      15.89   NWI  5 
 10 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Rising S       16.12      15.94   NWI  6 
 11 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee           16.83      16.15   NWI  5 
 12 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu           16.01      16.17   NWI  6 
 13 Jackson, Trejanae            Do Right Edu           16.11      16.28   NWI  6 
 14 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            16.37      16.36   NWI  6 
 15 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            19.90      16.37   NWI  4 
 16 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC            16.30      16.45   NWI  6 
 17 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           15.94      16.46   NWI  7 
 18 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           16.24      16.50   NWI  6 
 19 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu           17.41      16.62   NWI  4 
 20 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu                      16.70   NWI  3 
 21 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                      16.84   NWI  1 
 22 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                      16.85   NWI  2 
 23 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu           17.00      16.96   NWI  5 
 24 England, Mia                 Arizona Rising S       16.48      17.00   NWI  5 
 25 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            16.47      17.03   NWI  6 
 26 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           16.00      17.04   NWI  7 
 27 Mitchell, Jemila             Arizona Rising S       16.77      17.18   NWI  5 
 28 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll           17.41      17.26   NWI  5 
 29 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            17.00      17.39   NWI  5 
 30 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll                      17.64   NWI  3 
 31 Mcdaniels, Lamya             Alliance You                      17.66   NWI  2 
 32 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           17.52      17.77   NWI  4 
 33 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu           16.44      17.79   NWI  6 
 34 Jones, Tralay                Miles Per Ho           19.40      17.80   NWI  4 
 35 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You                      17.85   NWI  2 
 36 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           17.96      18.15   NWI  4 
 37 Black, Ellie                 Az Titans Ll                      18.17   NWI  2 
 37 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You                      18.17   NWI  2 
 39 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                      18.38   NWI  1 
 40 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           19.15      18.39   NWI  4 
 41 Harper, Jayalin              Az Goldrush                       18.73   NWI  2 
 42 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                16.50      19.00   NWI  5 
 43 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           19.22      19.02   NWI  4 
 44 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee                      19.28   NWI  2 
 45 Johnson, Miriam              Do Right Edu                      19.60   NWI  1 
 46 Malone, Kelly                Sahuarita Sp                      19.68   NWI  2 
 47 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                      19.73   NWI  2 
 48 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah     Miles Per Ho           20.10      19.78   NWI  3 
 49 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      20.21   NWI  1 
 50 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      21.54   NWI  1 
 51 Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp           21.49      21.69   NWI  3 
 52 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           22.30      21.71   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Black, Sky                   Arizona Rising S       31.59      31.32   NWI  6 
  2 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee                      32.30   NWI  1 
  3 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara        Arizona Chee           32.03      32.62   NWI  6 
  4 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked                 35.00      32.66   NWI  5 
  5 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC            33.32      33.17   NWI  6 
  6 Roberts, Riley               Arizona Rising S       34.47      33.78   NWI  5 
  7 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu                      34.04   NWI  3 
  8 Hoskins, Asia                Az Titans Ll           38.05      34.72   NWI  4 
  9 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           31.84      34.86   NWI  6 
 10 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush            36.00      35.13   NWI  5 
 11 Covington, Jailyn            Az Titans Ll           34.29      35.14   NWI  6 
 12 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                      35.29   NWI  3 
 13 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      35.99   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Abbrea              Arizona Puma           35.41      36.00   NWI  5 
 15 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush            36.00      36.07   NWI  5 
 16 Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You           36.06      36.10   NWI  4 
 17 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee           40.11      36.17   NWI  4 
 18 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit           32.00      36.27   NWI  6 
 19 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                      36.30   NWI  1 
 20 England, Mia                 Arizona Rising S       34.95      36.45   NWI  5 
 21 Sampson, Andrea              Az Titans Ll                      36.55   NWI  1 
 22 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush            34.00      36.57   NWI  6 
 23 Mitchell, Jemila             Arizona Rising S       34.89      36.72   NWI  5 
 24 Davis, Imani                 Arizona Chee                      36.74   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Kenisha            Mustangs TC            35.73      36.80   NWI  5 
 26 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You                      37.63   NWI  2 
 27 Black, Ellie                 Az Titans Ll                      37.78   NWI  2 
 28 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You                      38.00   NWI  2 
 29 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee           33.98      38.09   NWI  6 
 30 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           33.00      38.77   NWI  6 
 31 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      39.43   NWI  1 
 32 Jones, Tralay                Miles Per Ho           42.00      39.53   NWI  4 
 33 Mcdaniels, Lamya             Alliance You                      39.66   NWI  2 
 34 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll           39.06      39.93   NWI  4 
 35 Johnson, Miriam              Do Right Edu                      40.37   NWI  2 
 36 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                36.50      40.57   NWI  4 
 37 Hoye, Ta'Qira                Alliance You                      40.72   NWI  1 
 38 Gross, Sharon                Spartan Spee                      42.11   NWI  1 
 39 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                      42.27   NWI  3 
 40 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                      43.10   NWI  2 
 41 Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                      43.41   NWI  1 
 42 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma           38.22      43.45   NWI  4 
 43 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll           43.57      44.19   NWI  4 
 44 Almeida, Anna                Team Bliss T                      45.46   NWI  1 
 45 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                      46.60   NWI  2 
 46 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah     Miles Per Ho           48.20      46.94   NWI  3 
 47 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      48.46   NWI  3 
 48 Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho           52.10      51.57   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Jayde              Do Right Edu         1:09.00    1:09.33   3 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC          1:15.83    1:13.23   3 
  3 Reed, Haila                  Do Right Edu         1:11.00    1:13.91   3 
  4 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         1:13.41    1:15.83   3 
  5 Guzman, Saydee               Wicked               1:30.00    1:16.79   2 
  6 Mustin, Dominique            Arizona Rising S     1:16.75    1:16.87   3 
  7 Taylor, Nina                 Arizona Elit         1:17.00    1:18.69   3 
  8 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:19.04   3 
  9 Mayfield, Crystal            Do Right Edu                    1:22.33   1 
 10 Belliotti, Mykenzie          Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:22.77   3 
 11 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC              1:32.28    1:22.91   2 
 12 Bell, Carisma                Az Goldrush          1:25.00    1:24.83   2 
 13 Bell, Deshanae               Az Goldrush          1:25.00    1:27.10   2 
 14 Teixeira, Dominique          Az Titans Ll         1:28.09    1:29.04   2 
 15 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp         1:33.93    1:29.26   2 
 16 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                    1:31.07   1 
 17 Tamplin, Brishawnea          Alliance You                    1:32.37   1 
 18 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    1:33.30   1 
 19 Scroggins, Joanee            Do Right Edu                    1:36.48   1 
 20 Johnson, Joi                 Alliance You                    1:59.57   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Makyah              Az Titans Ll         2:44.68    2:42.61  
  2 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    2:46.75  
  3 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         3:00.00    3:01.65  
  4 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                    3:08.62  
  5 Gonzalez, Lailani            Team Bliss T                    3:09.14  
  6 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp         3:26.51    3:16.66  
  7 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                    3:42.08  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah            Do Right Edu                    5:54.31  
  2 Shea, Katie                  Arizona Chee         6:20.00    6:14.20  
  3 Scroggins, Trinity           Do Right Edu                    6:54.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:01.30      58.19  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) Mays, Jadyn                    
     3) McCoy, Tajene                   4) Phillips, Dominique            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:00.00    1:01.27  
     1) Adams, Adora                    2) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara          
     3) Lockhart, Mia                   4) Sessions, Piper                
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                 59.00    1:03.12  
     1) Jackson, Renita                 2) Jackson, Trejanae              
     3) Reed, Haila                     4) Williams, Kiemya               
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                                     1:03.50  
     1) England, Mia                    2) Mitchell, Jemila               
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Roberts, Riley                 
  5 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                1:05.09    1:03.95  
     1) Covington, Jailyn               2) Hoskins, Asia                  
     3) Richard, Makyah                 4) Sampson, Andrea                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                          4:59.42  
     1) Charlton, Jayde                 2) Jackson, Renita                
     3) Jackson, Trejanae               4) Williams, Kiemya               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:09.72  
     1) Black, Sky                      2) McCoy, Tajene                  
     3) Mustin, Dominique               4) Phillips, Dominique            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          5:00.00    5:36.11  
     1) Belliotti, Mykenzie             2) Sessions, Piper                
     3) Shea, Katie                     4) Smith, Aria                    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Smith, Aria                  Arizona Chee                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Butler-Worley, Dyamond       Do Right Edu                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC                       0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya                Team Bliss T           3.81m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  2 Cuff, Ikeah                  Spartan Spee                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  3 Scott, Zara                  Az Goldrush                       3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  4 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                2.92m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  5 Singleton, Jasmine           Mustangs TC            3.91m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  6 Adams, Adora                 Arizona Chee           3.47m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  7 Mcdaniels, Lamya             Alliance You                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  8 Winfield, Kiara              Arizona Spee                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  9 Collins, Kate                Arizona Elit           2.62m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 10 Carr, Antalyce               Alliance You                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 11 Kiernan, Emily               Sahuarita Sp                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 12 Dowlearn, Martha             Mustangs TC            2.66m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 13 Flanders, Chaya              Team Bliss T                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 13 Malone, Kelly                Sahuarita Sp                      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 15 Walker, Anastacia            Mustangs TC                       2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 16 Elkin, Tayzia                Arizona Puma                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 17 Pitts-Wright, Angelilyah     Miles Per Ho                      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 18 Ortiz, Navaria               Alliance You                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 19 Almeida, Anna                Team Bliss T                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 20 Contorno, Kelsie             Pops TC                2.44m      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 -- Scott, Maya                  Arizona Flam           2.01m         ND   NWI           
 -- Williamson, Kaylah           Alliance You                         ND   NWI           
 -- Cox, Dizarie                 Alliance You                         ND   NWI           
 -- Jones, Tralay                Miles Per Ho                         ND   NWI           
 -- Mays, Jadyn                  Arizona Rising S       3.33m         ND   NWI           
 -- Molina, Karina               Sahuarita Sp                         ND   NWI           
 -- Santorios, Demetra           Phoenix Bobc                         ND   NWI           
 -- Rollins, Crystal             Miles Per Ho                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Mikayla             Mustangs TC            4.29m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  2 Helu, Vaiosini               Pops TC                3.05m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  3 Brown, Marniesha             Arizona Bush                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  4 Gould, Sedona                Arizona Chee                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                     10.40m      34-01 
  2 Sessions, Piper              Arizona Chee                     10.17m      33-04 
  3 Lockhart, Mia                Arizona Chee                      7.64m      25-01 
  4 Williams, Nicole             Sahuarita Sp           6.65m      6.36m      20-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Renita              Do Right Edu                    9:59.84  
  2 Martinez, Sherry             Arizona Bush                   10:29.54  
  3 Black, Ellie                 Az Titans Ll                   13:16.89  
  4 Thompson, Makayla            Az Titans Ll                   13:28.32  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lilly, Delilah               Do Right Edu           13.88      13.65   NWI  7 
  2 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           13.86      13.66   NWI  7 
  3 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           13.87      13.72   NWI  7 
  4 Jordan, Kylyn                Do Right Edu           14.14      13.82   NWI  7 
  5 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           14.33      14.04   NWI  7 
  6 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam           14.91      14.13   NWI  6 
  7 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush            13.58      14.26   NWI  7 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           14.46      14.30   NWI  7 
  9 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                      14.35   NWI  3 
 10 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           14.29      14.37   NWI  7 
 11 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           14.71      14.38   NWI  7 
 12 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC                       14.51   NWI  3 
 13 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Edu           14.97      14.71   NWI  6 
 14 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            15.26      15.03   NWI  6 
 15 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            15.27      15.08   NWI  6 
 16 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You           15.12      15.11   NWI  6 
 17 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC            15.13      15.14   NWI  6 
 18 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           17.00      15.20   NWI  5 
 19 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           16.59      15.22   NWI  5 
 20 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC            14.76      15.27   NWI  6 
 21 Page-Stevens, Cairra         Mustangs TC                       15.30   NWI  3 
 22 Moultrie, Mya                Alliance You                      15.40   NWI  2 
 23 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                      15.64   NWI  1 
 24 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           15.68      15.65   NWI  5 
 25 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee                      15.73   NWI  4 
 26 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           16.90      15.83   NWI  5 
 27 Collins, Janae               Arizona Chee                      15.99   NWI  3 
 28 Goode, Janae                 Do Right Edu                      16.12   NWI  1 
 29 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      16.13   NWI  1 
 30 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           17.00      16.46   NWI  5 
 31 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                16.50      16.69   NWI  5 
 32 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           16.21      16.71   NWI  5 
 33 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                      16.73   NWI  3 
 34 Perry, Viviana               Team Bliss T                      17.20   NWI  2 
 35 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      17.38   NWI  2 
 36 Candito, Brenda              Arizona Elit                      17.43   NWI  1 
 37 Bedoy, Anabelle              Az Goldrush            16.88      17.45   NWI  5 
 38 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush                      17.53   NWI  2 
 39 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant                      18.03   NWI  1 
 40 Quihuis, Trinity             Az Titans Ll           18.47      18.10   NWI  4 
 41 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu           17.20      18.60   NWI  4 
 42 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho           18.85      18.72   NWI  4 
 43 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                      18.75   NWI  2 
 44 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                      18.93   NWI  3 
 45 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                17.50      19.16   NWI  4 
 46 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho           20.10      19.47   NWI  4 
 47 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu                      20.69   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           28.96      27.73   NWI  7 
  2 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll           29.38      28.46   NWI  7 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           28.50      28.48   NWI  7 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee           28.70      28.54   NWI  7 
  5 Thompson, Sakovia            Az Titans Ll           29.56      28.57   NWI  7 
  6 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush            29.00      28.76   NWI  7 
  7 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee           28.55      28.82   NWI  7 
  8 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee                      29.72   NWI  2 
  9 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                      29.84   NWI  2 
 10 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           30.76      30.10   NWI  6 
 11 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           29.12      30.19   NWI  7 
 12 Briscoe, Sanjohnae           Do Right Edu           31.39      30.20   NWI  6 
 13 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC            32.23      30.45   NWI  5 
 14 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee           29.68      30.64   NWI  6 
 15 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu           32.00      30.66   NWI  5 
 16 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp           31.53      30.69   NWI  6 
 17 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You           31.66      30.87   NWI  6 
 18 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush            30.00      31.07   NWI  6 
 19 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu           31.47      31.10   NWI  6 
 20 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho           34.20      31.21   NWI  5 
 21 Wilkins, Angel               Mustangs TC                       31.23   NWI  3 
 22 Johnson, Lauren              Arizona Chee           32.22      31.51   NWI  5 
 23 Gray, Ralaisa                Arizona Pant           34.32      31.63   NWI  4 
 24 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You                      31.78   NWI  2 
 25 Henderson, Kymori            Arizona Flam           34.52      31.79   NWI  4 
 26 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee           29.50      32.23   NWI  7 
 27 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit           32.00      32.94   NWI  5 
 28 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           34.17      32.96   NWI  5 
 29 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho           36.20      33.33   NWI  4 
 30 Goode, Janae                 Do Right Edu                      33.36   NWI  1 
 31 Davis, Monique               Arizona Flam                      33.69   NWI  1 
 32 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           34.45      33.85   NWI  4 
 33 Jones, Bianca                Pops TC                34.50      33.87   NWI  4 
 34 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                      33.95   NWI  1 
 35 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                       34.98   NWI  1 
 36 Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma           35.97      35.06   NWI  4 
 37 Hamilton, Ayana              Arizona Pant                      35.24   NWI  3 
 38 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                      36.12   NWI  1 
 39 Collins, Janae               Arizona Chee                      36.19   NWI  3 
 40 Perry, Viviana               Team Bliss T                      36.73   NWI  3 
 41 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu                      36.89   NWI  3 
 42 Smith, Jade                  Alliance You                      38.66   NWI  3 
 43 Boykins, Hannah              Arizona Pant                      39.04   NWI  3 
 44 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu                      41.14   NWI  1 
 45 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho           52.30      42.34   NWI  4 
 46 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho           43.96      42.80   NWI  4 
 47 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu                      46.21   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Tamia              Az Goldrush          1:00.00    1:05.53   3 
  2 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee         1:10.20    1:06.00   3 
  3 Copeland, Alexis             Team Bliss T                    1:06.46   1 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome              Az Titans Ll         1:05.19    1:07.11   3 
  5 Fair, Raelynn                Alliance You         1:11.00    1:09.27   3 
  6 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         1:10.80    1:09.56   3 
  7 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:09.59   3 
  8 Henderson, Kymori            Arizona Flam         1:13.39    1:11.67   2 
  9 Pratt, Kenzington            Az Goldrush          1:13.00    1:13.25   2 
 10 Green, Sydney                Do Right Edu         1:15.00    1:13.85   2 
 11 Payne, Renee                 Arizona Chee                    1:14.24   1 
 12 Pridgett, Demetria           Mustangs TC                     1:14.93   1 
 13 McKenna, Margaret            Az Titans Ll         1:16.18    1:17.04   2 
 14 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee                    1:17.19   1 
 15 Jimerson, Mahogany           Alliance You         1:13.00    1:17.72   3 
 16 Reeves, Reba                 Arizona Elit         1:09.00    1:18.04   3 
 17 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam         1:21.24    1:18.75   2 
 17 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T                    1:18.75   1 
 19 Gray, Hallee                 Arizona Chee                    1:23.62   1 
 20 Griffin, Jaztyne             Do Right Edu                    1:29.93   1 
 21 Quihuis, Trinity             Az Titans Ll         1:27.29    1:30.67   2 
 22 Hernandez, Sevannah          Do Right Edu                    1:35.35   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         2:44.00    2:39.46  
  2 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T                    2:39.75  
  3 Gilbert, Jacqueline          Arizona Chee         2:34.00    2:40.32  
  4 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp                    2:41.95  
  5 Tang, Tylor                  Sahuarita Sp         2:45.97    2:44.98  
  6 Patterson, Brittany          Do Right Edu         2:46.00    2:49.02  
  7 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         3:01.89    2:50.97  
  8 Douglas, Mikayla             Do Right Edu         3:13.00    2:51.06  
  9 Belknap, Shannon             Gtd Go The D         2:52.00    2:52.77  
 10 Payne, Renee                 Arizona Chee                    2:53.72  
 11 Uhlenkott, Emily             Arizona Chee                    2:54.07  
 12 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T                    2:54.97  
 13 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                    2:55.88  
 14 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit                    2:58.89  
 15 McKenna, Margaret            Az Titans Ll                    2:59.29  
 16 Molvin, Molly                Gtd Go The D         3:20.00    3:14.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren               Team Bliss T                    5:19.34  
  2 Hamilton, Ava                Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:24.60  
  3 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee         5:24.00    5:25.60  
  4 Charlton, Lemeyah            Do Right Edu         5:18.00    5:33.93  
  5 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T                    5:37.20  
  6 Quinter, Tessa               Gtd Go The D         5:35.00    5:40.86  
  7 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush                    5:41.28  
  8 Ochoa, Natalie               Sahuarita Sp                    5:42.75  
  9 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma         5:38.33    5:58.93  
 10 Davis, Tanaya                Az Titans Ll         6:20.44    6:01.30  
 11 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                    6:13.83  
 12 Merritt, Emma                Arizona Elit                    6:16.23  
 13 White, Destiny               Team Bliss T                    6:17.91  
 14 Belknap, Shannon             Gtd Go The D         6:10.00    6:35.55  
 15 Molvin, Molly                Gtd Go The D         6:40.00    7:11.77  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren               Team Bliss T                   11:04.22  
  2 Hamilton, Ava                Gtd Go The D        11:35.00   11:40.55  
  3 Jones, Baylee                Arizona Chee        11:53.00   11:44.46  
  4 Cobbin, Rose                 Arizona Bush                   11:53.29  
  5 Abeyta, Andrea               Team Bliss T                   12:11.69  
  6 Perea, Isabelle              Arizona Puma        12:47.76   13:25.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           15.33      14.57   NWI 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           17.86      16.32   NWI 
  3 Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           15.11      16.39   NWI 
  4 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           18.10      17.97   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                            54.54  
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah               2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
  2 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     58.34  
     1) Fair, Raelynn                   2) Jimerson, Mahogany             
     3) Moultrie, Mya                   4) Walker, Jadynn                 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                            58.98  
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae              2) Douglas, Mikayla               
     3) Green, Sydney                   4) Goode, Janae                   
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            58.00    1:00.96  
     1) Andrews, Naja                   2) Gray, Hallee                   
     3) Johnson, Lauren                 4) Martin, Jaclyn                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                          4:34.54  
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah               2) Jordan, Kylyn                  
     3) Lilly, Delilah                  4) Patterson, Brittany            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Mooney, Allison              Arizona Puma           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Hanson, Imani                Team Bliss T           1.19m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai               Arizona Chee           4.37m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Porier-Shelton, Tiana        Arizona Flam           4.52m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  3 Clark, Natalie               Arizona Flam                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4 Grubbs, Mikaela              Arizona Flam           3.87m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Ivie, Kaylee                 Arizona Flam           3.66m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  6 Fields, Asiah                Spartan Spee           3.19m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Walker, Jadynn               Alliance You                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  8 Mgbam, Nydiah                Mustangs TC                       3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  9 Chest, Zaire                 Arizona Chee                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 10 Turner, Laci                 Team Bliss T                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 Andrews, Naja                Arizona Chee           3.57m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 12 Bedoy, Anabelle              Az Goldrush                       3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 13 Johnson, Jada                Miles Per Ho                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 14 Beck, Brianna                Arizona Flam                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 15 Henderson, Kymori            Arizona Flam           3.27m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 16 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Spartan Spee           2.40m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 17 Rollins, Mikaela             Miles Per Ho                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 -- Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                2.44m         ND   NWI           
 -- Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                          ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Cairra         Mustangs TC           11.00m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  2 Grayer, Ashante              Arizona Chee                     10.23m   33-06.75 
  3 Singleton, Tyonna            Mustangs TC            7.72m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu           8.53m      7.65m   25-01.25 
  5 Flores, Marisa               Arizona Rising S       6.43m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  6 Jordan, Raven                Arizona Chee                      6.42m   21-00.75 
  7 Harper, Ollietta             Az Goldrush                       6.31m   20-08.50 
  8 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                      6.07m   19-11.00 
  9 Mason, Tahtianna             Az Goldrush                       5.69m   18-08.00 
 10 Candito, Brenda              Arizona Elit                      4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Cummings, Macy               Pops TC                1.83m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flores, Marisa               Arizona Rising S      17.80m     23.91m      78-05 
  2 Caudillo, Jacqueline         Arizona Puma          12.30m     19.85m      65-01 
  3 Henry-Johnson, Destinee      Do Right Edu          25.91m     13.42m      44-00 
  3 Hillyer, Taliyah             Arizona Chee                     13.42m      44-00 
  5 Marin, Perla                 Arizona Bush                     13.34m      43-09 
  6 Candito, Brenda              Arizona Elit                     11.84m      38-10 
  7 Brown, Mya                   Miles Per Ho                     11.10m      36-05 
  8 Stephenson, Jalaya           Miles Per Ho                     10.03m      32-11 
  9 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                      9.24m      30-04 
 10 White, Moraina               Do Right Edu                      6.81m      22-04 
 -- Holman, Callista             Arizona Puma          11.36m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quihuis, Trinity             Az Titans Ll                   11:09.25  
  2 Hernandez, Victoria          Team Bliss T                   11:09.62  
  3 Martinez, Rhonda             Arizona Bush                   11:23.70  
  4 Perry, Viviana               Team Bliss T                   12:34.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           13.40      13.14   NWI  5 
  2 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           13.34      13.36   NWI  5 
  3 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            13.47      13.45   NWI  5 
  4 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             12.89      13.52   NWI  5 
  4 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           13.39      13.52   NWI  5 
  6 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            13.63      13.54   NWI  5 
  7 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             13.44      13.56   NWI  5 
  8 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee           13.80      13.80   NWI  4 
  9 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           13.80      13.89   NWI  4 
 10 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu           13.50      14.15   NWI  5 
 11 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit           14.00      14.31   NWI  4 
 12 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu                      14.36   NWI  1 
 13 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu           13.50      14.44   NWI  5 
 14 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            15.23      14.59   NWI  3 
 15 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit           15.00      14.60   NWI  4 
 16 Hollins, Rayshanette         Arizona Rising S                  14.63   NWI  2 
 17 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                      14.64   NWI  3 
 18 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           14.99      14.72   NWI  4 
 19 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu           15.31      14.74   NWI  3 
 20 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                      14.87   NWI  1 
 21 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 15.00      14.95   NWI  4 
 22 Martinez-Valle, Megan        Do Right Edu                      15.00   NWI  1 
 22 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You                      15.00   NWI  1 
 24 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           14.91      15.01   NWI  4 
 25 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       15.23   NWI  1 
 26 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           15.65      15.31   NWI  3 
 27 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           14.24      15.32   NWI  4 
 28 Ramey, Khanya                Unattached                        15.49   NWI  2 
 29 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      15.72   NWI  3 
 30 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                      15.80   NWI  1 
 31 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                      15.89   NWI  2 
 32 Stephens, Alize              Alliance You                      15.94   NWI  3 
 33 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit                      16.25   NWI  1 
 34 Burr, Jade                   Team Bliss T                      16.87   NWI  3 
 35 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu                      17.00   NWI  2 
 36 Moultrie, Moneshia           Alliance You                      17.14   NWI  2 
 37 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu                      17.48   NWI  2 
 38 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp                      17.53   NWI  1 
 39 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                      17.68   NWI  3 
 40 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           17.46      17.69   NWI  3 
 41 Luna, Andraya                Team Bliss T                      19.04   NWI  2 
 42 Poole, Nina                  Arizona Bush                      19.05   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor               Arizona Chee           27.60      26.65   NWI  6 
  2 Caldwell, Vivica             Unattached             27.33      26.85   NWI  6 
  3 Satterwhite, Yaharim         Mustangs TC            28.80      27.13   NWI  6 
  4 Center, Alexis               Do Right Edu           28.16      27.49   NWI  6 
  5 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC            29.32      27.53   NWI  6 
  6 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit           27.00      28.52   NWI  6 
  7 Williford, Christine         Arizona Rising S       30.16      29.08   NWI  5 
  8 Hollins, Rayshanette         Arizona Rising S                  29.34   NWI  3 
  9 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           29.08      29.44   NWI  6 
 10 Shedrick, Tala               Do Right Edu                      29.71   NWI  3 
 11 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush                       29.82   NWI  2 
 12 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked                 32.00      30.13   NWI  5 
 13 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit           29.00      30.35   NWI  6 
 14 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           31.21      30.41   NWI  5 
 15 Martinez-Valle, Megan        Do Right Edu                      30.52   NWI  4 
 16 Richardson, Jazmine          Mustangs TC            31.84      30.60   NWI  5 
 17 Ezell, Renora                Do Right Edu                      30.80   NWI  4 
 18 McCauley, Demeesha           Do Right Edu                      31.05   NWI  2 
 19 Red, Brook                   Az Goldrush                       31.08   NWI  2 
 20 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                      31.59   NWI  3 
 21 Talley, Kiani                Spartan Spee           32.00      31.64   NWI  5 
 21 Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee           30.29      31.64   NWI  5 
 23 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You                      31.83   NWI  2 
 24 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       31.97   NWI  3 
 25 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           31.81      32.38   NWI  5 
 26 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You           33.36      32.76   NWI  4 
 27 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp                      33.09   NWI  1 
 28 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu                      33.12   NWI  1 
 29 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You                      33.54   NWI  1 
 30 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                      33.56   NWI  3 
 31 Stephens, Alize              Alliance You                      33.67   NWI  2 
 32 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit                      33.70   NWI  2 
 33 Moultrie, Moneshia           Alliance You                      33.98   NWI  1 
 34 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      34.15   NWI  3 
 35 Burr, Jade                   Team Bliss T                      35.12   NWI  3 
 36 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu           35.90      35.26   NWI  4 
 37 Pierson, Ashley              Do Right Edu                      36.58   NWI  4 
 38 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp                      36.79   NWI  4 
 39 Luna, Andraya                Team Bliss T                      37.84   NWI  4 
 40 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                      39.83   NWI  3 
 41 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                      40.88   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin     Unattached             58.60      59.19   4 
  2 Davis, Tessa                 Arizona Elit         1:05.00    1:04.46   4 
  3 Williford, Christine         Arizona Rising S     1:05.94    1:06.14   4 
  4 Ware, Antionette             Do Right Edu                    1:06.39   2 
  5 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam         1:09.45    1:07.02   3 
  6 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush          1:12.00    1:07.71   3 
  7 Gonzales, Olivia             Wicked               1:14.00    1:08.62   3 
  8 Padish, MacKenzie            Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:08.85   3 
  9 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Rising S     1:08.39    1:09.23   3 
 10 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee         1:06.00    1:10.53   4 
 11 Smith, Jahmonique            Sahuarita Sp         1:14.44    1:11.94   3 
 12 May, Breannah                Team Bliss T                    1:13.30   1 
 13 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma         1:11.20    1:13.43   3 
 14 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You                    1:14.17   2 
 15 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                    1:15.11   1 
 16 Talley, Kiani                Spartan Spee         1:00.00    1:15.51   4 
 17 Red, Brook                   Az Goldrush                     1:16.69   2 
 18 Patterson, Alexis            Do Right Edu                    1:18.63   2 
 19 Waters-Jones, Ashanti        Alliance You         1:27.00    1:20.42   2 
 20 Hernandez, Sabrina           Do Right Edu                    1:24.96   1 
 21 Rodrigues, Rebecca           Sahuarita Sp                    1:26.63   1 
 22 Poole, Nina                  Arizona Bush                    1:34.11   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna              Arizona Rising S     2:25.81    2:22.41  
  2 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         2:33.48    2:31.55  
  3 Molloy, Jessica              Gtd Go The D         2:30.00    2:32.00  
  4 Novacek, Alexandra           Gtd Go The D         2:34.00    2:33.04  
  5 Yescas, Julia                Az Goldrush                     2:38.82  
  6 Mathis, Courtney             Arizona Rising S     2:44.24    2:44.79  
  7 Marquez, Conley              Gtd Go The D         2:43.00    2:49.34  
  8 Vansickle, Madisyn           Gtd Go The D         2:45.00    2:50.10  
  9 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma         2:55.48    3:01.63  
 10 Anderson, Yvonna             Arizona Bush                    3:04.03  
 11 Brockman, Samantha           Mustangs TC                     3:08.12  
 12 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    3:29.71  
 13 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC          3:41.77    3:43.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kinzle, Lauren               Gtd Go The D         5:04.00    5:10.13  
  2 Novacek, Alexandra           Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:24.46  
  3 Carter, Sarah                Gtd Go The D         5:25.00    5:25.30  
  4 Marquez, Conley              Gtd Go The D         5:29.00    5:33.05  
  5 Estavillo, Taryn             Arizona Flam         5:31.54    5:42.76  
  6 Vansickle, Madisyn           Gtd Go The D         5:53.00    5:59.22  
  7 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                    7:03.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy, Jessica              Gtd Go The D        11:00.00   10:56.32  
  2 Kinzle, Lauren               Gtd Go The D        11:10.00   11:02.84  
  3 Carter, Sarah                Gtd Go The D        11:35.00   11:28.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu                      16.22   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           16.81      16.37   NWI 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           16.88      16.89   NWI 
  4 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu                      18.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30" ) Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Arniesha           Arizona Chee           31.25      30.93   NWI 
  2 Smith, Autumn                Do Right Edu                      31.85   NWI 
  3 Spruell, Ayolion             Do Right Edu                      32.95   NWI 
  4 Elkin, Moragan               Arizona Puma           39.49      38.84   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                            52.67  
     1) Brown, Kierra                   2) Center, Alexis                 
     3) Christenson, Samaya             4) Smith, Autumn                  
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                            56.17  
     1) Martinez-Valle, Megan           2) McCauley, Demeesha             
     3) Shedrick, Tala                  4) Spruell, Ayolion               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:28.95    4:25.38  
     1) Hollins, Rayshanette            2) Mathis, Courtney               
     3) Mustin, Drianna                 4) Williford, Christine           
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                          4:39.42  
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Ezell, Renora                  
     3) Spruell, Ayolion                4) Ware, Antionette               
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'                          5:32.32  
     1) Christenson, Samaya             2) Martinez-Valle, Megan          
     3) McCauley, Demeesha              4) Pierson, Ashley                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia              Mustangs TC                       4.99m   4.8  16-04.50 
  2 Broom, Kennedy               Arizona Chee           4.80m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Phoenix Bobc           4.33m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Smith, Jalissa               Arizona Flam           4.40m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5 Red, Brook                   Az Goldrush                       4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  7 Neville, Mariah              Arizona Elit                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Christenson, Samaya          Do Right Edu                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Cooper, Detricejbrea         Arizona Flam           3.56m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Cruz, Alyssa                 Alliance You                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Smith, Jahdae                Az Goldrush                       3.33m   3.3  10-11.25 
 12 Jenkins, Kendra              Alliance You                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 12 Stephens, Alize              Alliance You                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 14 Logan, Alexis                Arizona Puma           3.41m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 15 Tuggle, Alexis               Mustangs TC            3.04m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 -- Washington, Aliyya           Arizona Spee                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kierra                Do Right Edu          10.06m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  2 Blevins, Zaria               Do Right Edu                      7.63m   25-00.50 
  3 Patterson, Kianna            Arizona Chee                      7.44m   24-05.00 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Ariel         Do Right Edu                      7.03m   23-00.75 
  5 Moultrie, Moneshia           Alliance You                      6.49m   21-03.50 
  6 Poole, Nina                  Arizona Bush                      5.19m   17-00.50 
  7 Burr, Jade                   Team Bliss T                      4.92m   16-01.75 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Amara                 Arizona Chee                   22:40.04  
  2 Luna, Andraya                Team Bliss T                   25:52.77  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll           13.83      13.45   NWI  2 
  2 Cobb, Kalia                  Unattached             13.90      13.74   NWI  2 
  3 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           14.00      13.78   NWI  2 
  4 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           14.00      13.84   NWI  2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit           14.00      14.09   NWI  2 
  6 Ramey, Khajal                Vail Running           13.56      14.45   NWI  2 
  7 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      15.11   NWI  1 
  8 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                      18.35   NWI  1 
  9 Neville, Jamie               Arizona Elit                      21.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam           27.11      27.06   NWI  2 
  2 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam           27.74      27.55   NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee                      27.93   NWI  2 
  4 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit           27.00      28.08   NWI  2 
  5 Cobb, Kalia                  Unattached             28.00      28.53   NWI  2 
  6 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit           27.00      28.72   NWI  2 
  7 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      32.82   NWI  1 
  8 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                      39.30   NWI  1 
  9 Neville, Jamie               Arizona Elit                      45.27   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saddler, Octobria            Arizona Elit         1:04.00    1:04.38  
  2 Reeves, Cierra               Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:06.51  
  3 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC              1:18.50    1:12.12  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam         2:21.43    2:22.34  
  2 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         2:34.29    2:27.03  
  3 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee                    2:29.22  
  4 Coleman, Savannah            Arizona Flam         2:38.15    2:38.83  
  5 Miranda, Marianna            Unattached           3:23.01    3:12.42  
  6 Grehan, Julia                Gtd Go The D         3:26.00    3:13.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle              Arizona Chee                    5:18.90  
  2 Krafft, Natalie              Unattached                      5:18.94  
  3 Coleman, Alysoune            Arizona Flam         5:03.50    5:25.43  
  4 Yarbrough, Jazzmine          Az Titans Ll         5:48.93    5:30.46  
  5 Grehan, Julia                Gtd Go The D         7:31.00    6:59.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Kalia                  Unattached             17.00      17.70   NWI 
  2 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi     Pops TC                           31.22   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona Elit                      53.63  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Kessiah               Do Right Edu                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 -- Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Ebony               Arizona Chee                      7.67m   25-02.00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Molyia             Do Right Edu                   22:56.77  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Unattached             12.60      12.72   NWI 
  2 Freeman, Sydnee              Unattached             12.80      12.90   NWI 
  3 Kline, Julie                 Unattached             13.80      13.47   NWI 
  4 Kellogg, Marissa             Unattached             13.80      13.74   NWI 
  5 Hamilton, Adonyea            Unattached             14.00      13.86   NWI 
  6 Harrington, Taya             Unattached             14.00      14.10   NWI 
  7 Lopez, Andy                  Unattached                        14.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Unattached                        25.73   NWI 
  2 Freeman, Sydnee              Unattached             26.50      25.89   NWI 
  3 Harrington, Taya             Unattached             29.10      28.58   NWI 
  4 Hamilton, Adonyea            Unattached             30.00      29.36   NWI 
  5 Lopez, Andy                  Unattached                        29.83   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sydnee              Unattached             58.00      59.04  
  2 Polite, Prasanna             Unattached             59.00    1:02.63  
  3 Goodall, Samantha            Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.05  
  4 Harrington, Taya             Unattached           1:04.00    1:15.15  
  5 Tineo, Petra                 Unattached           1:18.00    1:17.40  
  6 Fredeerico, Amy              Unattached                      1:30.81  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, ReyAnn               Unattached           2:28.00    2:27.88  
  2 Goodall, Samantha            Unattached           2:25.00    2:30.21  
  3 Tineo, Petra                 Unattached                      3:01.98  
  4 Fredeerico, Amy              Unattached           3:22.03    3:20.22  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, ReyAnn               Unattached                      5:25.34  
  2 Morgan, Nicole               Unattached                      5:45.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33"  ) Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kline, Julie                 Unattached             16.00      16.07   NWI 
  2 Kellogg, Marissa             Unattached             18.00      18.66   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kline, Julie                 Unattached             48.00      48.36  
  2 Kellogg, Marissa             Unattached             51.00      49.70  
  3 Hamilton, Adonyea            Unattached             54.00      52.64  
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andy                  Unattached                        4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Polite, Prasanna             Unattached                        3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andy                  Unattached                        9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Quaron                Do Right Edu           15.01      15.81   NWI  7 
  2 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           17.00      16.73   NWI  7 
  3 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           17.13      16.84   NWI  7 
  4 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Rising S                  16.88   NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           16.79      16.94   NWI  7 
  6 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           19.90      17.20   NWI  6 
  7 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T                      17.27   NWI  2 
  8 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You                      17.32   NWI  5 
  9 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           17.90      17.37   NWI  7 
 10 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp                      17.74   NWI  3 
 11 Ude, Donovan                 Arizona Chee                      17.89   NWI  1 
 12 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma           17.98      17.96   NWI  7 
 13 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           27.59      18.41   NWI  5 
 14 Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC            18.32      18.44   NWI  7 
 15 Clark, Gabriel               Az Titans Ll                      18.69   NWI  4 
 16 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      18.75   NWI  3 
 17 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You                      18.76   NWI  4 
 18 Johnson, Malachi             Do Right Edu                      18.78   NWI  1 
 19 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked                 20.00      18.80   NWI  6 
 20 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                      19.19   NWI  1 
 21 Thomas, Trustin              Arizona Chee                      19.38   NWI  4 
 22 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      19.42   NWI  4 
 23 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You                      19.49   NWI  3 
 24 Garrett, Qkasai              Do Right Edu                      19.53   NWI  1 
 25 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      19.55   NWI  3 
 26 Chambers, Eric               Az Goldrush                       19.68   NWI  2 
 27 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      19.86   NWI  3 
 28 Johnson, Nehemaih            Do Right Edu                      19.87   NWI  3 
 29 Higgs, Allen                 Az Titans Ll           20.81      19.89   NWI  6 
 30 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      19.93   NWI  2 
 31 Jones, Kyran                 Az Titans Ll                      19.95   NWI  2 
 32 Berg, Ronnie                 Sahuarita Sp                      20.76   NWI  1 
 33 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll           21.29      21.15   NWI  5 
 34 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked                 24.00      21.34   NWI  5 
 35 Hawkins, Ricky               Arizona Puma           20.44      21.39   NWI  6 
 36 Stauffacher-Gray, Erik       Unattached             24.00      21.52   NWI  6 
 37 Magnusson, Jaden             Vail Running                      21.65   NWI  2 
 38 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      21.99   NWI  1 
 39 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      22.10   NWI  4 
 40 McClintic, Nicholas          Sahuarita Sp                      22.41   NWI  4 
 41 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           27.60      22.45   NWI  5 
 42 Floyd, Nathan                Sahuarita Sp                      22.65   NWI  4 
 43 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      22.67   NWI  4 
 44 Aguirre, Austin              Sahuarita Sp                      22.74   NWI  4 
 45 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You                      22.78   NWI  5 
 46 Gamez, Brandon               Arizona Bush                      22.83   NWI  1 
 47 Mayberry, Javery             Arizona Chee                      23.96   NWI  1 
 48 Larkin, Saxon                Team Bliss T                      27.87   NWI  2 
 49 Johnson, Amari               Miles Per Ho           30.10      29.47   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Markye              Do Right Edu           34.00      32.93   NWI  6 
  2 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           36.62      34.26   NWI  6 
  3 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           37.72      34.94   NWI  6 
  4 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You           37.79      35.04   NWI  6 
  5 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           36.20      35.55   NWI  6 
  6 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant           34.77      35.73   NWI  6 
  7 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho           45.97      36.87   NWI  4 
  8 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp                      37.20   NWI  1 
  9 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Rising S       35.25      37.28   NWI  6 
 10 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You                      37.36   NWI  2 
 11 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T                      38.36   NWI  2 
 12 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma           39.42      39.09   NWI  5 
 13 Ude, Donovan                 Arizona Chee                      39.13   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Caleb                 Arizona Spee           42.61      39.13   NWI  5 
 15 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                      39.18   NWI  4 
 16 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked                 42.00      40.13   NWI  5 
 17 Johnson, Malachi             Do Right Edu                      40.21   NWI  1 
 18 Tamplin, Errick              Alliance You                      40.37   NWI  3 
 19 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      40.42   NWI  4 
 20 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      41.44   NWI  3 
 21 Clark, Gabriel               Az Titans Ll                      41.46   NWI  1 
 22 Covington, Savion            Az Titans Ll           42.20      42.17   NWI  5 
 23 Higgs, Allen                 Az Titans Ll           44.19      42.20   NWI  5 
 24 Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                      43.24   NWI  3 
 25 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      44.47   NWI  2 
 26 Berg, Ronnie                 Sahuarita Sp                      45.39   NWI  2 
 27 Johnson, Nehemaih            Do Right Edu                      45.52   NWI  1 
 28 Thomas, Trustin              Arizona Chee                      45.95   NWI  3 
 29 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked                 51.00      46.09   NWI  4 
 30 Wiley, Martel                Do Right Edu                      46.31   NWI  1 
 31 Hawkins, Ricky               Arizona Puma           46.91      47.12   NWI  4 
 32 Aguirre, Austin              Sahuarita Sp                      47.98   NWI  3 
 33 Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                      49.17   NWI  2 
 34 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You                      49.35   NWI  4 
 35 Clark, Terrance              Alliance You                      50.27   NWI  3 
 36 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      53.69   NWI  2 
 37 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho           57.20      55.36   NWI  4 
 38 Fontenot, Andre              Team Bliss T                      56.61   NWI  2 
 39 Johnson, Amari               Miles Per Ho           59.90    1:03.37   NWI  4 
 40 Larkin, Saxon                Team Bliss T                    1:04.29   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Melvin             Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:22.34   2 
  2 Ali, Ty                      Arizona Rising S     1:18.98    1:23.28   2 
  3 Rosthenhausler, Francisc     Wicked               1:42.00    1:26.15   2 
  3 Relf-Salters, Micah          Arizona Puma         1:47.70    1:26.15   2 
  5 Moore, Kydan                 Miles Per Ho           26.00    1:28.92   1 
  6 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC          1:34.01    1:33.78   2 
  7 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You                    1:36.90   1 
  8 Gonzales, Estevan            Wicked               1:55.00    1:41.46   2 
  9 Fontenot, Andre              Team Bliss T                    2:30.27   1 
 10 Larkin, Saxon                Team Bliss T                    2:40.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zaire               Do Right Edu         2:53.00    3:16.04  
  2 Baty, Charles                Do Right Edu         2:00.00    3:20.96  
  3 Mercado, Sammy               Alliance You                    3:22.75  
  4 Abeyta, Matthew              Team Bliss T         3:33.00    3:25.01  
  5 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC          3:33.00    3:51.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Matthew              Team Bliss T                    6:47.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:04.00    1:04.54  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
 -- Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'B'               1:11.00    DQ  
     1)                                 2) Garrett, Qkasai                
     3) McLaurin, Melvin                4) Wiley, Martel                  
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                           1:19.13  
     1) Clark, Gabriel                  2) Covington, Savion              
     3) Higgs, Allen                    4) Parrish, Jeremiah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               5:20.00    5:57.17  
     1) Adams, Quaron                   2) Baty, Charles                  
     3) Blevins, Zaire                  4) Wheaton, Markye                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Derek             Miles Per Ho                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  2 Brown, Jamari                Alliance You           0.92m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam           3.35m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 Boykins, Kai                 Arizona Pant                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5 Jones, Keevin                Alliance You                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  5 Monroe, Aaron                Alliance You                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  7 Young, Zachary               Sahuarita Sp                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  8 Abeyta, Matthew              Team Bliss T                      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  9 Matos, Octavier              Team Bliss T                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 10 Matthews, Elijah             Miles Per Ho                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 11 Hawkins, Devean              Mustangs TC            2.12m      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 12 Kennedy-Thomas, Steven       Alliance You                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 13 Ortiz, Avaunt                Alliance You                      1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 14 Floyd, Nathan                Sahuarita Sp                      1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 15 Johnson, Amari               Miles Per Ho                      1.27m   NWI   4-02.00 
 16 Jordan, Jeremiah             Alliance You                      0.93m   NWI   3-00.75 
 -- Howard, Omarion              Mustangs TC                          ND   NWI           
 -- Barnes, Javon                Arizona Pant                         ND   NWI           
 -- McClintic, Nicholas          Sahuarita Sp                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                      6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Amar                 Do Right Edu                     17.20m      56-05 
  2 Grubbs, Devon                Arizona Flam          19.91m     14.76m      48-05 
  3 Thomas, Trustin              Arizona Chee                     10.92m      35-10 
  4 Savage, Jassiah              Arizona Pant                     10.49m      34-05 
  5 Gray, Bryce                  Arizona Chee                      8.73m      28-08 
  6 Gamez, Brandon               Arizona Bush                      8.63m      28-04 
  7 Ude, Donovan                 Arizona Chee                      8.25m      27-01 
  8 Parrish, Jeremiah            Az Titans Ll                      7.45m      24-05 
  9 Scott, Kenyon                Do Right Edu                      7.22m      23-08 
 10 McClintic, Nicholas          Sahuarita Sp                      6.65m      21-10 
 -- Bradford, Jalen              Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           14.49      14.29   NWI  8 
  2 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           14.55      14.38   NWI  8 
  3 England, Joshua              Arizona Rising S       14.58      14.47   NWI  8 
  4 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           14.62      14.53   NWI  8 
  5 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp                      14.83   NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           14.64      14.94   NWI  8 
  7 Shaffer, William             Do Right Edu           14.77      14.95   NWI  8 
  8 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp                      14.97   NWI  3 
  9 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee           15.37      15.07   NWI  8 
 10 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           15.65      15.18   NWI  8 
 11 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running                      15.26   NWI  2 
 11 Stukes, Treydan              Arizona Rising S       15.79      15.26   NWI  7 
 13 Brown, John                  Alliance You                      15.29   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           15.07      15.30   NWI  8 
 15 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           15.89      15.38   NWI  7 
 16 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                16.00      15.58   NWI  7 
 17 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           15.71      15.85   NWI  7 
 18 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Chee           15.91      16.10   NWI  7 
 19 Gershom, Zion                Arizona Chee                      16.13   NWI  2 
 20 Alvarado, Jose               Arizona Rising S       16.35      16.19   NWI  6 
 21 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           16.14      16.21   NWI  6 
 22 Brown, Marcus                Arizona Flam           16.17      16.28   NWI  6 
 23 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam           15.88      16.29   NWI  7 
 24 Gonzales, Arrian             Wicked                 17.00      16.37   NWI  5 
 25 Center, Davieon              Do Right Edu           16.00      16.39   NWI  7 
 26 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           16.76      16.70   NWI  6 
 27 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       16.71   NWI  2 
 28 Andrews, Haudarie            Arizona Rising S       16.49      16.73   NWI  6 
 29 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll           16.64      16.74   NWI  6 
 30 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           16.11      16.82   NWI  6 
 31 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           17.00      17.11   NWI  5 
 32 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           16.65      17.15   NWI  6 
 33 Rodrigues, Gabriel           Sahuarita Sp                      17.30   NWI  3 
 34 Higgs, Terrence              Az Titans Ll           17.25      17.36   NWI  5 
 35 Randol, Zane                 Spartan Spee                      17.40   NWI  3 
 36 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu           17.61      17.45   NWI  5 
 36 Mansapit, Damion             Team Bliss T                      17.45   NWI  1 
 38 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                      17.46   NWI  3 
 39 Romo, Marcos                 Az Titans Ll           17.31      17.56   NWI  5 
 40 Galbreath, Alijah            Arizona Rising S       17.07      17.61   NWI  5 
 41 Candioto, John               Arizona Elit           18.00      18.03   NWI  4 
 42 McKenna, Elijah              Az Titans Ll           18.68      18.09   NWI  4 
 43 Jenkins, Robert              Arizona Rising S       17.49      18.10   NWI  5 
 44 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           17.20      18.11   NWI  5 
 45 Malone, Kyle                 Sahuarita Sp                      18.54   NWI  2 
 46 Donald, Tyler                Do Right Edu                      18.58   NWI  3 
 47 Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam           18.60      18.90   NWI  4 
 47 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                      18.90   NWI  1 
 49 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      19.70   NWI  1 
 50 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You                      20.20   NWI  1 
 51 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      20.33   NWI  3 
 52 Adame, Omar                  Sahuarita Sp                      20.59   NWI  2 
 53 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp                      20.63   NWI  2 
 54 Armistead, Hayden            Phoenix Bobc                      20.69   NWI  3 
 55 Valenzuela, Roberto          Az Titans Ll           19.69      21.04   NWI  1 
 56 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      21.20   NWI  1 
 57 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma           16.82      22.10   NWI  5 
 58 Allen, Romey                 Miles Per Ho           27.30      23.38   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu           29.88      29.70   NWI  8 
  2 Covington, Jacobe            Az Titans Ll           30.45      30.17   NWI  8 
  3 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp                      30.45   NWI  3 
  4 Hills, Arik                  Sahuarita Sp                      30.46   NWI  3 
  5 Taylor, Jaelon               Arizona Rising S       31.71      30.94   NWI  8 
  6 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T                      31.19   NWI  1 
  7 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked                 35.50      31.29   NWI  5 
  8 Tolton, Bijan                Az Titans Ll           31.42      31.53   NWI  8 
  9 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running                      31.62   NWI  1 
 10 Taylor, Kiondre              Arizona Chee           31.42      31.98   NWI  8 
 11 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           32.24      32.11   NWI  8 
 12 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You           34.40      32.29   NWI  7 
 13 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                33.61      33.03   NWI  7 
 14 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu           35.12      33.04   NWI  6 
 15 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           33.09      33.39   NWI  7 
 16 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee           35.25      33.65   NWI  6 
 17 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Chee           35.12      33.68   NWI  7 
 18 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho           38.90      33.81   NWI  5 
 19 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You                      34.02   NWI  2 
 20 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You           33.87      34.57   NWI  7 
 21 Flores, Jacob                Arizona Rising S       35.11      34.74   NWI  6 
 22 Garrett, Quamari             Do Right Edu           35.00      34.76   NWI  7 
 23 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee           37.01      34.92   NWI  5 
 24 Teixeira, Corey              Az Titans Ll           35.28      34.99   NWI  6 
 25 Gershom, Zion                Arizona Chee                      35.10   NWI  3 
 26 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           33.70      35.20   NWI  7 
 27 Gonzales, Arrian             Wicked                 37.50      35.46   NWI  5 
 28 Lujan, Rocky                 Arizona Elit           35.00      35.74   NWI  6 
 29 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee           32.36      35.85   NWI  8 
 30 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            35.58      36.02   NWI  6 
 31 Davis, Shamon                Az Titans Ll           35.47      36.17   NWI  6 
 32 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You                      36.27   NWI  1 
 33 Higgs, Terrence              Az Titans Ll           38.86      37.55   NWI  5 
 34 Andrews, Haudarie            Arizona Rising S       34.99      37.63   NWI  7 
 35 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                      37.83   NWI  2 
 36 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu           37.01      37.95   NWI  5 
 37 Romo, Marcos                 Az Titans Ll           35.06      38.24   NWI  6 
 38 Jenkins, Robert              Arizona Rising S       37.29      38.27   NWI  5 
 39 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                      38.97   NWI  3 
 40 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush            35.00      39.07   NWI  7 
 41 Donald, Tyler                Do Right Edu                      39.22   NWI  4 
 42 McKenna, Elijah              Az Titans Ll           39.45      39.23   NWI  5 
 43 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       39.43   NWI  2 
 44 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu           37.02      39.92   NWI  5 
 45 Mansapit, Damion             Team Bliss T                      40.35   NWI  3 
 45 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           17.28      40.35   NWI  4 
 47 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You                      42.58   NWI  4 
 48 Candioto, John               Arizona Elit           41.00      42.82   NWI  4 
 49 Valenzuela, Roberto          Az Titans Ll                      43.36   NWI  1 
 50 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      45.61   NWI  1 
 51 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      46.16   NWI  1 
 52 Allen, Romey                 Miles Per Ho           53.91      51.56   NWI  4 
 53 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      54.17   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Joshua                Team Bliss T                    1:07.86   1 
  2 Shedrick, Wyatt              Do Right Edu         1:05.00    1:10.26   4 
  3 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               1:19.00    1:11.50   3 
  4 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee         1:11.00    1:14.88   4 
  5 Andrews, Jaden               Arizona Chee         1:14.42    1:16.36   4 
  6 Byrd, Terry                  Do Right Edu         1:11.15    1:16.78   4 
  7 Flores, Jacob                Arizona Rising S                1:17.73   2 
  8 Daniels, Kevin               Arizona Chee         1:17.00    1:17.88   4 
  9 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee         1:13.00    1:18.25   4 
 10 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          1:28.00    1:22.17   3 
 11 Gilmore, Bryan               Alliance You         1:27.00    1:22.21   3 
 12 Gonzales, Arrian             Wicked               1:30.00    1:22.57   3 
 13 Gershom, Zion                Arizona Chee                    1:22.62   1 
 14 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Rising S     1:24.93    1:26.26   3 
 15 Cobb, Seth                   Arizona Chee         1:19.00    1:27.31   4 
 16 Romo, Marcos                 Az Titans Ll                    1:27.34   1 
 17 Randol, Zane                 Spartan Spee                    1:30.48   2 
 18 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee                    1:32.16   1 
 19 Higgs, Terrence              Az Titans Ll         1:29.32    1:33.95   3 
 20 Armistead, Hayden            Phoenix Bobc                    1:39.18   2 
 21 Valenzuela, Roberto          Az Titans Ll         1:40.62    1:41.21   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Gabriel            Wicked               3:00.00    2:35.53  
  2 Boroff, Joseph               Team Bliss T         2:41.00    2:39.77  
  3 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         2:42.00    2:40.05  
  4 Cruz, Jay                    Alliance You         2:47.00    2:51.17  
  5 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                    2:54.41  
  6 Zapata Trejo, Erick          Mustangs TC          3:00.00    2:57.12  
  7 Love, Demetris               Az Goldrush          2:58.00    2:58.33  
  8 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    3:07.14  
  9 Miller, Jacob                Gtd Go The D         3:03.00    3:10.52  
 10 Reeves, Ceth                 Arizona Elit                    3:50.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael              Team Bliss T         5:35.00    5:21.03  
  2 Boroff, Joseph               Team Bliss T         5:22.00    5:21.68  
  3 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                    5:56.80  
  4 Zapata Trejo, Erick          Mustangs TC          6:13.36    6:09.52  
  5 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T                    6:20.59  
  6 Miller, Jacob                Gtd Go The D         5:58.00    6:34.93  
  7 Zanetti, James               Arizona Chee                    6:38.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:00.45      59.02  
     1) Alvarado, Jose                  2) England, Joshua                
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  2 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                  55.78    1:00.38  
     1) Covington, Jacobe               2) Davis, Shamon                  
     3) Teixeira, Corey                 4) Tolton, Bijan                  
  3 Arizona Flames TC  'A'                              58.25    1:00.61  
     1) Brown, Marcus                   2) Davis, Dominique               
     3) Grubbs, Tyson                   4) Ivie, Connor                   
  4 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                   1:01.69  
     1) Blue, Thairyk                   2) Brown, John                    
     3) Byrd, Hashim                    4) Walker, Jaleel                 
  5 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               1:00.00    1:02.06  
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Shaffer, William                4) Vaughn, Martin                 
 -- Arizona Rising Suns  'B'                          1:07.82         DQ  
     1) Alberty, Dakarai                2) Andrews, Haudarie              
     3) Flores, Jacob                   4) Galbreath, Alijah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     5:06.47  
     1) Alvarado, Jose                  2) England, Joshua                
     3) Stukes, Treydan                 4) Taylor, Jaelon                 
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                           5:20.54  
     1) Abeyta, Michael                 2) Boroff, Joseph                 
     3) Mansapit, Damion                4) White, Joshua                  
  3 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'               4:50.00    5:36.37  
     1) Byrd, Terry                     2) Center, Davieon                
     3) Garrett, Quamari                4) Shaffer, William               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, TreVaughn            Arizona Puma           0.80m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Donald, Tyler                Do Right Edu                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jacob             Arizona Chee           3.89m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Young, Mason                 Sahuarita Sp                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Simmons, Noah                Arizona Flam           4.09m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  4 Blue, Thairyk                Alliance You                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 Smith, Jalen                 Vail Running                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Davis, Dominique             Arizona Flam           3.55m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Brown, John                  Alliance You                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Norvell II, Marcus           Arizona Chee                      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Ivie, Connor                 Arizona Flam           3.48m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 11 Brown, Marcus                Arizona Flam           3.54m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 12 Scott, Sean                  Arizona Chee                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 13 Walker, Jaleel               Alliance You                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 14 Bell, Gavin                  Do Right Edu                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 15 Cooper, Kris                 Alliance You                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 16 Nash, Cameron                Pops TC                2.87m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 17 Alberty, Dakarai             Arizona Rising S                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 18 Fields, Isaiah               Spartan Spee           2.57m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 19 Malone, Kyle                 Sahuarita Sp                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 19 Hanson, Kaleb                Team Bliss T                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 21 Candioto, John               Arizona Elit                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 22 Randol, Zane                 Spartan Spee                      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 23 Jenkins, Robert              Arizona Rising S       1.80m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 24 Deleon, Jesus                Team Bliss T                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 25 Perry, Tajun                 Alliance You                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 26 Armistead, Hayden            Phoenix Bobc                      1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 27 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma                      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 28 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp                      1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma                      6.54m   21-05.50 
  2 Vaughn, Martin               Do Right Edu                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Harper, Johnathan            Az Goldrush                       5.56m   18-03.00 
  4 Shaver, Austin               Mustangs TC            5.25m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  5 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll                      5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam                      4.86m   15-11.50 
  7 Kalanish, Dominic            Alliance You                      4.42m   14-06.00 
  8 Buckner, Michael             Do Right Edu                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  9 Adame, Omar                  Sahuarita Sp                      4.02m   13-02.25 
 10 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                      3.93m   12-10.75 
 -- Miller, TreVaughn            Arizona Puma                         ND            
 -- Smith, Sigunnianala          Arizona Chee                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Tyson                Arizona Flam          27.31m     24.10m      79-01 
  2 Galbreath, Alijah            Arizona Rising S      21.75m     21.90m      71-10 
  3 Arreola, Uriel               Arizona Bush                     20.02m      65-08 
  4 Foster, Bischen              Arizona Flam          18.41m     16.68m      54-09 
  5 Matthews, Solomon            Miles Per Ho                     16.40m      53-10 
  6 Parrish, Jordon              Az Titans Ll                     14.50m      47-07 
  7 Span-Moreland, Jacques       Do Right Edu                     10.98m      36-00 
  8 Luna, Christopher            Arizona Bush                      9.60m      31-06 
  9 McClintic, Thomas            Sahuarita Sp                      7.88m      25-10 
 10 Allen, Romey                 Miles Per Ho                      6.73m      22-01 
 11 Holmen, Nicholas             Arizona Puma                      6.20m      20-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           13.44      13.17   NWI  8 
  2 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito        Arizona Chee           13.09      13.69   NWI  8 
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           13.57      13.86   NWI  8 
  4 Pleasant, Lacarea            Arizona Chee           13.96      13.93   NWI  7 
  5 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           13.81      13.94   NWI  8 
  6 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           13.97      14.00   NWI  7 
  7 Russell, Christopher         Arizona Rising S       13.65      14.01   NWI  8 
  8 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running                      14.03   NWI  3 
  9 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                13.60      14.09   NWI  8 
 10 Taylor, Cameron              Arizona Rising S       14.41      14.27   NWI  7 
 11 Nash, Christian              Pops TC                14.52      14.34   NWI  7 
 12 Anderson, Marquis            Arizona Rising S       14.68      14.36   NWI  6 
 13 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Rising S       14.46      14.37   NWI  7 
 14 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           15.88      14.42   NWI  5 
 15 Hampton, Dominique           Arizona Rising S       14.45      14.50   NWI  7 
 16 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           14.59      14.53   NWI  6 
 17 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      14.68   NWI  1 
 18 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           14.83      14.69   NWI  6 
 19 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           14.31      14.72   NWI  7 
 20 Goode, Jelani                Do Right Edu           14.77      14.73   NWI  6 
 21 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running                      14.78   NWI  2 
 22 Williams, Malcolm            Pops TC                13.60      14.89   NWI  8 
 22 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           13.76      14.89   NWI  8 
 24 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu           15.18      15.04   NWI  6 
 25 Cash, Amarion                Mustangs TC            14.20      15.13   NWI  7 
 26 Quihuis, Brandon             Az Titans Ll           15.52      15.15   NWI  5 
 27 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           14.81      15.30   NWI  6 
 28 Berger, Racham               Az Titans Ll           17.08      15.38   NWI  4 
 29 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      15.39   NWI  1 
 30 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running                      15.43   NWI  3 
 31 Galbreath, Aiden             Arizona Rising S       17.07      15.46   NWI  5 
 32 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            15.80      15.54   NWI  5 
 33 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           17.28      15.74   NWI  4 
 33 Tamplin, Alay'jon            Alliance You           15.51      15.74   NWI  6 
 35 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee           15.36      15.77   NWI  6 
 36 Rainge, Malikk               Az Titans Ll           16.33      15.83   NWI  5 
 37 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      16.07   NWI  1 
 38 Rivera, Ruben                Az Titans Ll                      16.14   NWI  1 
 39 Pate, Timmy                  Vail Running                      16.32   NWI  1 
 40 Floyd, Clyde                 Sahuarita Sp                      16.38   NWI  1 
 41 Shaver, William              Mustangs TC            15.96      16.44   NWI  5 
 42 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           16.64      16.48   NWI  5 
 43 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush                       16.51   NWI  3 
 44 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      16.89   NWI  2 
 45 Berg, Marcus                 Sahuarita Sp                      16.92   NWI  3 
 46 Nottingham, Hunter           Arizona Rising S       16.51      16.96   NWI  5 
 47 Silva, Sal                   Sahuarita Sp           17.54      17.75   NWI  4 
 48 Sharp, Damarius              Arizona Chee                      18.34   NWI  3 
 49 Martin, Noah                 Pops TC                18.50      18.46   NWI  4 
 50 Johnson, Isiah               Do Right Edu           15.18      18.68   NWI  6 
 51 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                      19.23   NWI  3 
 52 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                20.36      20.07   NWI  4 
 53 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho           20.61      20.21   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll           27.70      26.65   NWI  8 
  2 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T                      26.78   NWI  4 
  3 Jones, Demontay              Miles Per Ho           27.39      26.82   NWI  8 
  4 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush            28.00      27.86   NWI  8 
  5 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running                      27.87   NWI  1 
  6 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll           13.75      27.99   NWI  4 
  7 Pleasant, Lacarea            Arizona Chee           29.23      28.53   NWI  7 
  7 Butler, Devin                Alliance You           28.00      28.53   NWI  8 
  9 Anderson, Drake              Arizona Chee           28.43      28.66   NWI  8 
 10 Hampton, Dominique           Arizona Rising S       29.64      29.16   NWI  7 
 11 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu           28.67      29.18   NWI  7 
 12 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running                      29.21   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You                      29.23   NWI  1 
 14 Kirk, Nasir                  Miles Per Ho           32.34      29.26   NWI  6 
 15 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           29.48      29.27   NWI  7 
 16 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           32.39      29.61   NWI  6 
 17 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           30.35      29.80   NWI  6 
 18 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You           30.05      29.88   NWI  7 
 19 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll           30.27      29.91   NWI  7 
 20 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You           30.77      30.16   NWI  6 
 21 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee                      30.42   NWI  4 
 22 Mendoza, Silas               Az Titans Ll           31.36      30.63   NWI  6 
 23 Jones, Delvin                Miles Per Ho           30.33      30.71   NWI  7 
 24 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC            31.65      30.79   NWI  6 
 25 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC                31.85      30.98   NWI  6 
 26 Woodberry, Antwaun           Alliance You           29.85      31.07   NWI  7 
 26 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           30.01      31.07   NWI  7 
 28 Thomas, Aaron                Alliance You                      31.24   NWI  2 
 29 Hawthorne, Tyrese            Arizona Chee                      31.64   NWI  3 
 30 Galbreath, Aiden             Arizona Rising S       39.64      32.11   NWI  5 
 31 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running                      32.21   NWI  1 
 32 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush            28.00      32.22   NWI  8 
 33 Quihuis, Brandon             Az Titans Ll           32.10      32.36   NWI  6 
 34 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      32.41   NWI  1 
 35 Pitts, Isaiah                Miles Per Ho           38.20      32.66   NWI  5 
 36 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      32.70   NWI  4 
 37 Dowdy, Joshua                Team Bliss T                      32.76   NWI  1 
 38 Floyd, Clyde                 Sahuarita Sp                      33.08   NWI  3 
 39 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll           34.87      33.31   NWI  8 
 40 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu           31.14      33.58   NWI  6 
 41 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush                       33.59   NWI  3 
 42 Sandlin, Mitchel             Arizona Chee                      34.18   NWI  2 
 42 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee           33.27      34.18   NWI  5 
 44 Rivera, Ruben                Az Titans Ll                      34.60   NWI  3 
 45 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll           35.90      35.00   NWI  5 
 46 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                      35.23   NWI  4 
 47 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      36.02   NWI  3 
 48 Silva, Sal                   Sahuarita Sp           40.28      37.15   NWI  5 
 49 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                      39.47   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kadiri, Prince               Az Titans Ll         1:03.44    1:03.57   5 
  2 Franklin, Tyler              Arizona Rising S     1:05.50    1:04.70   5 
  3 Williams, Robert             Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:04.97   5 
  4 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T                    1:05.30   1 
  5 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu         1:01.00    1:05.92   5 
  6 Williams, Treyvon            Alliance You                    1:06.26   2 
  7 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         1:04.00    1:06.27   5 
  8 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee         1:03.00    1:07.02   5 
  9 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:07.89   4 
 10 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC          1:13.11    1:10.65   4 
 11 Waters, Tamir                Alliance You         1:09.00    1:10.69   5 
 12 Mendoza, Silas               Az Titans Ll         1:11.35    1:12.15   4 
 13 Ware, Aaron                  Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:12.27   4 
 14 Kilonzo, Kwame               Pops TC              1:13.95    1:12.52   4 
 15 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll         1:18.85    1:12.76   3 
 16 Salgado, Delano              Alliance You         1:11.00    1:13.50   4 
 17 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp                    1:13.69   1 
 18 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          1:15.00    1:13.96   4 
 19 Quihuis, Brandon             Az Titans Ll         1:15.42    1:15.00   4 
 20 Sandlin, Mitchel             Arizona Chee                    1:15.81   3 
 21 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         1:08.78    1:16.01   5 
 22 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:17.48   3 
 23 Berger, Racham               Az Titans Ll         1:29.51    1:17.85   3 
 24 Dowdy, Joshua                Team Bliss T                    1:18.04   1 
 25 Rivera, Ruben                Az Titans Ll                    1:22.08   2 
 26 Martinez, Alejandro          Team Bliss T                    1:24.38   1 
 27 Jones, Derik                 Arizona Chee                    1:26.82   2 
 28 Mercado, Issac               Alliance You                    1:28.32   3 
 29 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                    1:34.67   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Az Goldrush          2:33.00    2:29.63  
  2 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu         2:29.00    2:30.44  
  3 Griffin, Marquis             Az Titans Ll         2:30.22    2:36.37  
  4 Yarbrough, Lawrence          Az Titans Ll         2:46.76    2:41.01  
  5 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush          2:44.00    2:43.02  
  6 Jimenez, Daniel              Arizona Rising S     2:45.71    2:43.75  
  7 Sandlin, Mitchel             Arizona Chee                    2:45.50  
  8 Mendoza, Silas               Az Titans Ll         2:43.25    2:45.78  
  9 Dowdy, Joshua                Team Bliss T                    2:52.61  
 10 Corrales, Jason              Az Titans Ll                    2:54.14  
 11 Pratt, Kenneth               Az Goldrush          2:44.00    3:00.50  
 12 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp                    3:06.05  
 13 Green, Brayden               Gtd Go The D         2:55.00    3:07.49  
 14 Smith, Eyon                  Team Bliss T                    3:14.48  
 15 Helster, Danny               Az Goldrush                     3:17.33  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Daniel              Arizona Rising S     5:42.96    5:55.05  
  2 Yescas, Eddy                 Az Goldrush                     6:08.50  
  3 Green, Brayden               Gtd Go The D         5:50.00    6:22.29  
  4 Helster, Danny               Az Goldrush                     6:49.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Makari              Do Right Edu        11:00.00   11:05.61  
 
80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moreland, Shamar             Do Right Edu           14.00      14.41   NWI 
  2 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           15.15      14.43   NWI 
  3 Redding, Otho                Team Bliss T                      14.71   NWI 
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           15.84      15.51   NWI 
  5 White, Keshaud               Do Right Edu           14.68      15.54   NWI 
  6 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian     Pops TC                16.50      15.83   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Devion              Do Right Edu           16.44      16.60   NWI 
  8 Goode, Jelani                Do Right Edu           17.20      16.75   NWI 
  9 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu           16.86      18.05   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            53.03      52.49  
     1) Anderson, Drake                 2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito          
     3) Lee, N-Gai Imani                4) Pleasant, Lacarea              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                            53.73  
     1) Jackson, Devion                 2) Moreland, Shamar               
     3) White, Keshaud                  4) Williams, Robert               
  3 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     54.03  
     1) Butler, Devin                   2) Salgado, Delano                
     3) Williams, Treyvon               4) Woodberry, Antwaun             
  4 Miles Per Hour  'A'                                 55.00      54.78  
     1) Jones, Delvin                   2) Jones, Demontay                
     3) Kirk, Nasir                     4) Pitts, Isaiah                  
 -- Pops TC  'A'                                      1:05.50         DQ  
     1) Kilonzo, Kwame                  2) Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian       
     3) Nash, Christian                 4) Williams, Malcolm              
 -- Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            54.38         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Hampton, Dominique             
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Taylor, Cameron                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:24.36  
     1) Anderson, Marquis               2) Franklin, Tyler                
     3) Russell, Christopher            4) Taylor, Cameron                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Isaiah                 Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Shadd, Nigel                 Arizona Chee           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Smith, James                 Arizona Flam           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Shaver, William              Mustangs TC                       1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam           4.29m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Joiner, Jamarye              Vail Running                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Lee, N-Gai Imani             Arizona Chee           4.50m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Smith, Deerick               Vail Running                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Goode, Jelani                Do Right Edu           3.96m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6 Cobb, Darion                 Team Bliss T                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  7 Rodgers, Rodney              Vail Running                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Lewis, Zachary               Mustangs TC                       3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  9 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam           3.54m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 10 Cox, Ajani                   Arizona Chee                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 11 Redd, Tucker                 Az Goldrush                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Floyd, Clyde                 Sahuarita Sp                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 12 Kiernan, Matthew             Sahuarita Sp                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14 Pate, Timmy                  Vail Running                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 15 Pearson, Darius              Mustangs TC            3.41m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 16 Bylbie, Martin               Spartan Spee           3.84m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 17 Shaver, William              Mustangs TC            3.65m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 18 Magnusson, Jacob             Vail Running                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 19 Berg, Marcus                 Sahuarita Sp                      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 20 Cessna, Tyler                Pops TC                2.44m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 21 Nottingham, Hunter           Arizona Rising S       2.46m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Unattached            10.70m     10.21m   33-06.00 
  2 Corrales, Jose               Az Titans Ll                      8.35m   27-04.75 
  3 Martinez, Alejandro          Team Bliss T                      7.84m   25-08.75 
  4 Shepherd, William            Spartan Spee           6.94m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 Galbreath, Aiden             Arizona Rising S       6.30m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  6 Magnusson, Jacob             Vail Running                      6.63m   21-09.00 
  7 Pollock, Ryan                Vail Running                      6.27m   20-07.00 
  8 Gould, Tavian                Arizona Chee                      6.09m   19-11.75 
  9 Martin, Noah                 Pops TC                           5.37m   17-07.50 
 10 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                      5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Marcus              Arizona Flam          35.62m     41.66m     136-08 
  2 Naisant, Carlan              Arizona Flam          28.52m     38.45m     126-02 
  3 White, Carmayne              Do Right Edu          29.87m     26.69m      87-07 
  4 Martinez, Alejandro          Team Bliss T                     19.25m      63-02 
  5 Moore, Keandre               Miles Per Ho          18.55m     18.77m      61-07 
  6 Cordova, Isaiah              Arizona Chee                     17.23m      56-06 
  7 Berger, Racham               Az Titans Ll                     16.54m      54-03 
  8 Hudson, Noah                 Arizona Elit                     14.30m      46-11 
  9 Nottingham, Hunter           Arizona Rising S      16.34m     14.15m      46-05 
 10 Johnson, Isiah               Do Right Edu                     13.38m      43-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           12.53      12.14   NWI  6 
  2 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC            12.51      12.47   NWI  6 
  3 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           12.60      12.61   NWI  6 
  4 Coleman, Bryce               Az Titans Ll           13.12      12.64   NWI  6 
  5 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC                       12.72   NWI  1 
  6 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You                      12.95   NWI  1 
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro              Arizona Rising S       13.14      13.07   NWI  6 
  8 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           13.18      13.17   NWI  6 
  9 Myers, Pavone                Do Right Edu           13.36      13.20   NWI  5 
 10 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           13.10      13.21   NWI  6 
 11 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee           13.68      13.27   NWI  5 
 12 Roomes, Mason                Arizona Flam           12.92      13.47   NWI  6 
 13 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee           13.94      13.66   NWI  5 
 14 Lewinson, Dior               Sahuarita Sp                      13.81   NWI  3 
 15 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           14.54      13.83   NWI  4 
 16 Russell, Daylon              Arizona Rising S       13.82      13.86   NWI  5 
 17 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                14.10      13.89   NWI  5 
 17 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           14.74      13.89   NWI  4 
 19 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee           14.31      13.97   NWI  4 
 20 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn           14.31      14.03   NWI  4 
 21 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           14.14      14.04   NWI  5 
 22 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      14.07   NWI  1 
 23 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee                      14.09   NWI  3 
 24 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll                      14.23   NWI  3 
 25 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC                       14.30   NWI  3 
 26 Beckon, Devonte              Az Titans Ll           15.05      14.43   NWI  4 
 27 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           14.15      14.59   NWI  5 
 28 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu           15.05      14.60   NWI  4 
 29 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC            14.43      14.63   NWI  4 
 29 Hayes, Seth                  Arizona Chee                      14.63   NWI  3 
 31 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                14.50      14.69   NWI  4 
 32 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      14.71   NWI  2 
 32 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                15.20      14.71   NWI  4 
 34 Park, Tannor                 Az Titans Ll                      15.04   NWI  2 
 35 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      15.55   NWI  3 
 36 Mack Jr, Tre                 Sahuarita Sp                      15.82   NWI  1 
 37 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC                       16.14   NWI  2 
 38 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      16.46   NWI  1 
 39 Aguirre, Andre               Sahuarita Sp                      16.58   NWI  1 
 40 Silva, Paul                  Sahuarita Sp           20.86      20.87   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           25.23      24.67   NWI  6 
  2 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           25.90      25.62   NWI  6 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC                       25.97   NWI  3 
  4 Garrett, Quntion             Do Right Edu           26.58      26.09   NWI  6 
  5 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           26.87      26.34   NWI  6 
  6 Coleman, Bryce               Az Titans Ll           27.03      26.46   NWI  5 
  7 Ruiz, Alejandro              Arizona Rising S       26.83      26.71   NWI  6 
  8 Roomes, Mason                Arizona Flam           26.77      26.90   NWI  6 
  9 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll           27.18      27.02   NWI  5 
 10 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You                      27.43   NWI  2 
 11 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           26.71      27.49   NWI  6 
 12 Russell, Daylon              Arizona Rising S       27.92      28.23   NWI  5 
 13 Hayes, Seth                  Arizona Chee           26.53      28.42   NWI  6 
 14 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                29.44      28.61   NWI  5 
 15 Butler, Markez               Alliance You                      28.91   NWI  3 
 16 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                      28.93   NWI  1 
 17 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      29.20   NWI  4 
 18 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll           31.38      29.38   NWI  4 
 19 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee           30.03      29.46   NWI  5 
 20 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You                      29.50   NWI  3 
 21 Dennis, Tetwan               Miles Per Ho           32.20      29.55   NWI  4 
 22 MacKey, Demarrian            Do Right Edu           27.36      29.57   NWI  5 
 23 Beckon, Devonte              Az Titans Ll           30.85      29.59   NWI  5 
 24 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu           34.37      30.10   NWI  4 
 24 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho           32.20      30.10   NWI  4 
 26 Lewinson, Dior               Sahuarita Sp                      30.19   NWI  1 
 27 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                30.57      30.32   NWI  5 
 28 Green, Jaylon                Mustangs TC                       30.36   NWI  3 
 29 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                      30.44   NWI  3 
 30 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn           30.01      30.55   NWI  5 
 31 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll                      30.70   NWI  2 
 32 Park, Tannor                 Az Titans Ll                      30.88   NWI  1 
 33 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      31.32   NWI  1 
 34 Mack Jr, Tre                 Sahuarita Sp                      31.81   NWI  3 
 35 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC                       32.39   NWI  2 
 36 Aguirre, Andre               Sahuarita Sp                      35.05   NWI  4 
 37 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                      37.47   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Chase                 Alliance You           56.18      56.48   3 
  2 Ross, Tavian                 Az Titans Ll           58.86      57.78   3 
  3 Kincade, Robert              Mustangs TC                     1:00.88   1 
  4 Sauls, Aaron                 Az Titans Ll         1:05.12    1:02.18   3 
  5 Ruiz, Alejandro              Arizona Rising S     1:01.55    1:02.99   3 
  6 Butler, Markez               Alliance You                    1:03.39   2 
  7 Russell, Daylon              Arizona Rising S     1:03.93    1:05.62   3 
  7 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC              1:10.67    1:05.62   2 
  9 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit                    1:05.93   1 
 10 Boyd II, Stacey              Arizona Chee           59.00    1:06.86   3 
 11 Romos, Kevin                 Az Titans Ll                    1:07.46   2 
 12 Simental, Ernesto            Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:08.08   3 
 13 Beckon, Bryan                Az Titans Ll         1:09.00    1:08.85   2 
 14 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You                    1:09.56   2 
 15 Brown, Jacquori              Kingdom Runn         1:11.67    1:11.42   2 
 16 Bardwell-Jones, Darren       Arizona Chee                    1:15.86   2 
 17 Robbins, Collin              Arizona Spee         1:08.14    1:16.63   2 
 18 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll         1:15.47    1:21.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         2:18.00    2:19.77  
  2 Butler, Markez               Alliance You                    2:36.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee         5:00.00    4:57.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles (33" ) Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC            14.56      14.49   NWI 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee                      17.46   NWI 
  3 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           19.08      19.59   NWI 
  4 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee                      19.97   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee                      31.12   NWI 
  2 White, Rakevion              Do Right Edu           33.39      33.98   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alliance Youth Sports  'A'                                     50.00  
     1) Butler, Markez                  2) Lucas, Chase                   
     3) Sharp, Malique                  4) Stephens, Anthony              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                            50.13  
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Harris, Anferni                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Myers, Pavone                  
  3 Az Titans Llc  'A'                                  52.52      50.64  
     1) Beckon, Devonte                 2) Ross, Tavian                   
     3) Sauls, Aaron                    4) Wallace, Lawrence              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:00.00    4:24.38  
     1) Boyd II, Stacey                 2) Burks, Cade                    
     3) Green, Trevell                  4) Simental, Ernesto              
  2 Do Right Educational Sports Pr  'A'                          4:35.59  
     1) Garrett, Quntion                2) Harris, Anferni                
     3) MacKey, Demarrian               4) Myers, Pavone                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Adams III, Edwin             Arizona Chee           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lawrence            Az Titans Ll           5.27m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Roomes, Mason                Arizona Flam           5.25m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Parrish, Jason               Az Titans Ll           3.77m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Green, Trevell               Arizona Chee                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  5 Sharp, Malique               Alliance You                      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  6 Russell, Daylon              Arizona Rising S       4.39m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  7 Helu, Soma                   Pops TC                4.42m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Romero, Joseph               Arizona Chee                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           3.62m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 10 Hayes, Seth                  Arizona Chee                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Stephens, Anthony            Alliance You                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 12 Little, Dakel                Pops TC                4.27m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 13 Lindsey, Shyheim             Miles Per Ho                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 14 Mgbam, Emeka                 Mustangs TC            3.29m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade                  Arizona Chee                      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  2 Bullock, Malik               Arizona Elit           8.24m      8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Mustangs TC           11.41m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Tipton, Rico                 Spartan Spee           8.67m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  3 Mendoza, Israel              Az Titans Ll                     10.67m   35-00.25 
  4 Elmorejr, Andre              Do Right Edu          10.36m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  5 Clement Jr, Anthony          Arizona Chee                     10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Saena, Tyson                 Unattached                       10.25m   33-07.50 
  7 Jones, Hunter                Unattached            11.11m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  8 Hernandez, Joshua            Team Bliss T                     10.00m   32-09.75 
  9 Rice, Armani                 Mustangs TC                       8.62m   28-03.50 
 10 Martinez, Alex               Do Right Edu                      7.87m   25-10.00 
 11 Crawford, Damon              Alliance You                      6.59m   21-07.50 
 12 Glover-Nash, Teauntae        Pops TC                6.10m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Unattached             11.50      11.97   NWI  2 
  2 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           12.00      12.34   NWI  2 
  3 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T                      12.47   NWI  1 
  4 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           12.18      12.51   NWI  2 
  5 McCoy, Elmando               Arizona Rising S       13.50      12.77   NWI  2 
  6 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn           13.27      12.98   NWI  2 
  7 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll           13.98      13.04   NWI  2 
  8 Mander, Amrinder             Arizona Bush                      13.24   NWI  1 
  9 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           13.36      13.32   NWI  2 
  9 Bullock, Jackson             Unattached                        13.32   NWI  1 
  9 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 14.00      13.32   NWI  2 
 12 Williams, Malik              Pops TC                           13.46   NWI  1 
 13 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           14.16      13.70   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee           15.26      14.90   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Boyns, Myles                 Unattached             24.99      24.71   NWI  2 
  2 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           24.35      24.90   NWI  2 
  3 McCoy, Elmando               Arizona Rising S       26.00      25.52   NWI  2 
  4 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T           25.72      26.09   NWI  2 
  5 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                 28.00      26.22   NWI  1 
  6 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn           26.63      26.59   NWI  2 
  7 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           26.41      26.70   NWI  2 
  8 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma           27.27      26.77   NWI  2 
  9 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll           28.77      27.41   NWI  1 
 10 Ruehl, Patrick               Arizona Puma           30.91      28.96   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee           32.46      31.86   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boys, Jordan                 Arizona Flam           54.38      54.96   2 
  2 McCoy, Elmando               Arizona Rising S       57.00      55.37   2 
  3 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T                      57.54   1 
  4 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           59.01      59.19   2 
  5 Duckworth, Tim               Unattached                        59.79   1 
  6 Scroggins, Adrian            Kingdom Runn         1:00.53    1:00.07   2 
  7 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll         1:04.14    1:00.50   2 
  8 Mayfield, Tevin              Unattached             53.00    1:00.67   2 
  9 Schwartz, Adam               Arizona Puma         1:05.00    1:03.10   2 
 10 Williams, Derek              Spartan Spee         1:01.00    1:03.55   2 
 11 Mander, Amrinder             Arizona Bush                    1:07.14   1 
 12 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee         1:19.75    1:18.56   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         2:14.63    2:14.88  
  2 Newton, Skylar               Team Bliss T                    2:18.97  
  3 Hernandez, Mario             Gtd Go The D         2:23.00    2:21.60  
  4 Williams, Derek              Spartan Spee         2:21.00    2:28.33  
  5 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T                    2:33.25  
  6 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T                    2:34.39  
  7 Mander, Amrinder             Arizona Bush                    2:38.35  
  8 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee         2:57.23    2:50.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Mario             Gtd Go The D         4:55.00    4:53.75  
  2 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam         4:57.28    4:59.07  
  3 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T                    5:03.97  
  4 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T                    5:26.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deleon, Christian            Team Bliss T                   10:46.98  
  2 Hernandez, Stephen           Team Bliss T                   11:38.21  
 
110 Meter Hurdles (39" ) Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           17.62      16.29   NWI 
  2 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           16.40      16.65   NWI 
  3 Duckworth, Tim               Unattached                        16.94   NWI 
 
300 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee                      45.08  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Tim               Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Luster-Smith, Seantre        Az Titans Ll           1.50m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Roomes, Roshon               Arizona Flam           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hooper, William              Arizona Puma           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Boyns, Myles                 Unattached                        5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  2 Perkins, Bryce               Arizona Chee           5.29m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  3 Duckworth, Tim               Unattached                        5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  4 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma           4.84m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5 Medina, Samuel               Wicked                            4.50m   5.6  14-09.25 
  6 Arvizu, Nakai                Az Titans Ll           4.55m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Bullock, Jackson             Unattached                        4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  8 Jones, Corbon                Arizona Spee           3.57m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  9 Yelder, Andrew               Arizona Spee           3.18m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Boyns, Myles                 Unattached                       11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  2 Bullock, Jackson             Unattached                        9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin             Arizona Puma          11.30m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  2 Holmen, James                Arizona Puma           9.09m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  3 Wright, Douglas              Spartan Spee                      8.55m   28-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond                Unattached             12.00      11.96   NWI  2 
  2 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn           12.46      12.14   NWI  2 
  3 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma           12.35      12.15   NWI  2 
  4 Lugo, Tim                    Unattached             12.60      12.40   NWI  2 
  5 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn           12.81      12.47   NWI  2 
  6 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam           12.25      13.06   NWI  2 
  7 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T                      13.50   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond                Unattached                        23.83   NWI 
  2 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn           25.07      24.13   NWI 
  3 Lugo, Tim                    Unattached             24.80      24.70   NWI 
  4 Brown, Colin                 Unattached                        25.17   NWI 
  5 Degrate, Charles             Kingdom Runn           26.22      25.31   NWI 
  6 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T                      27.17   NWI 
  7 Miles, Timothy               Unattached                        27.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nick              Unattached             50.20      52.34  
  2 Brown, Colin                 Unattached             51.20      53.90  
  3 Creer, Trechon               Kingdom Runn           57.42      54.02  
  4 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee                      56.37  
  5 Lugo, Tim                    Unattached                        57.16  
  6 Miles, Timothy               Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.73  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nick              Unattached                      2:01.73  
  2 Brown, Colin                 Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.79  
  3 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee                    2:14.82  
  4 Mendoza, Joseph              Az Titans Ll                    2:26.84  
  5 Miles, Timothy               Unattached                      2:30.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Joseph              Az Titans Ll                    5:24.15  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond                Unattached                        2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Schwartz, Lance              Arizona Puma           1.80m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linder, Bradley              Arizona Puma           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Edmond                Unattached                        6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma                      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  3 Saylor, Tyler                Spartan Spee                      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Sharpe, Jorian               Arizona Flam           4.76m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan              Arizona Puma                     15.46m   50-08.75 
  2 Luster-Smith, Quashawn       Az Titans Ll                     10.91m   35-09.50 
  3 Messner, Jesse               Team Bliss T                      9.60m   31-06.00