Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2010
                                  Phoenix, AZ                                  
                                Corrected Results                                    
 
Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Turner, Lauren            00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            11:11.89    1   
  2 Turner, Laci              00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            11:42.76    2   
  3 Weldon, Marissa           00 Unattached,Albquerq            11:50.70  
  4 Hamilton, Ava             00 1048 Gtd Go,Chandle            11:50.95  
  5 Paytiamo, Courtney        01 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:03.41    3   
  6 Beck, Esther              00 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:06.61    4   
  7 Hendrickson, Rachael      00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:22.28    5   
  8 Wright, Alexis            00 Unattached,Pleasant            12:31.66  
  9 Victorino, Zoe            01 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:33.17    6   
 10 Cobbin, Rose              00 1048 Arizona,Glenda            12:33.40    7   
 11 Toya, Brianna             02 1042 Cougar,Jemez P            12:40.81    8   
 12 Copeland, Alexis          00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:45.11    9   
 13 Davis, Kylie              00 1032 Zoom Tc,Englew            12:46.80  
 14 Hall, Anna                01 1032 Zoom Tc,Greenw            12:47.88  
 15 April, Leah               00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:51.32   10   
 16 Curley, Angel             00 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            12:55.61   11   
 17 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:02.68   12   
 18 Lucario, Jayda            01 1042 Acoma R,Pueblo            13:02.74   13   
 19 Pino, Jasmine             01 Unattached,Zia Pueb            13:06.29  
 20 Begaye, Mikaela           00 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:09.74   14   
 21 Lapahie, Khadija          01 Unattached,Naschitt            13:09.83  
 22 Nockideneh, Shalyn        00 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:11.21   15   
 23 Padilla, Isabel           00 1042 Cougar,Taos, N            13:15.90   16   
 24 Lopez, Kitzia             00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:17.28   17   
 25 Mailman, Deanna           00 Unattached,Tohatchi            13:21.05  
 26 Sarracino, Majuana        00 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            13:21.48   18   
 27 Honanie, Jaeda            01 1048 Tcm Rez,Kykots            13:25.80   19   
 28 Vargas, Raven             01 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            13:27.30   20   
 29 Moots, Cera               00 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            13:29.58   21   
 30 Paredes, Reina            01 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            13:32.72   22   
 31 Ubungen, Lianna           00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:33.21   23   
 32 Byjoe, Autumn             00 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:33.88   24   
 33 Cheromiah, Sidney         02 1042 Acoma R,Casa B            13:36.39   25   
 34 Blake, Tracy              00 1048 Lizard,Tonalea            13:37.90   26   
 35 Jones, Bianca             00 1048 Pops Tc,Tucson            13:41.74  
 36 Bedonie, Abbyann          02 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            13:45.48   27   
 37 Hoppe, Sierra             00 1048 Arizona,Avonda            13:45.95   28   
 38 Valdez, Ariana            02 1042 Cougar,Albuque            13:46.04   29   
 39 Felipe, Caitlin           02 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            13:48.01   30   
 40 Baca, Celecia             01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:52.03   31   
 41 Silva, Lizbeth            00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:57.11   32   
 42 Puhuyaoma, Jasmine        00 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:59.25   33   
 43 Rojas, Dafne              00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:59.88   34   
 44 Granger, Shauntell        01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:01.87   35   
 45 Mendiola, Mia             03 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            14:02.75   36   
 46 Bancroft, Payton          00 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:05.22   37   
 47 Schrader, Isabella        01 1042 Cougar,Albuque            14:05.82   38   
 48 Gordy, Nizhoonii          01 1048 Lizard,Cameron            14:06.25   39   
 49 Eagleman, Feather         00 1048 Lizard,Tonalea            14:15.17   40   
 50 Morgan, Haylee            01 1032 Penguin,Alamos            14:17.53  
 51 Lombera, Kaitlyn          00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            14:17.70   41   
 52 Leslie, Jewels            03 1042 Wingate,Church            14:19.34   42   
 53 Troglia, Katie            01 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            14:20.38   43   
 54 Duboise, Chamique         00 Unattached,Tohatchi            14:22.26  
 55 Talavera, Kayhla          02 1053 El Paso,El Pas            14:23.89  
 56 Gonzales, Madison         03 1042 Acoma R,Santa             14:25.07  
 57 Taylor, Ashlin            01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:25.41   44   
 58 Soto, Eliana              02 1042 Cougar,Albuque            14:33.81   45   
 59 Connally, Gloria          00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            14:35.71   46   
 60 April, Brenna             02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            14:36.27   47   
 61 Riggs, Krishanna          01 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            14:41.83  
 62 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 1042 Cougar,Albuque            14:45.20   48   
 63 Diaz, Destiny             02 1053 El Paso,El Pas            14:51.54  
 64 Morris, Jayme             02 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            14:53.87   49   
 65 Roberts, Natalia          00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            14:54.75   50   
 66 Gonzalez, Maria           02 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:02.06  
 67 Baltazar, Itzel           03 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:02.91  
 68 Schrader, Emily           03 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:09.92   51   
 69 Beck, Kayla               02 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            15:10.64   52   
 70 Santorios, Demetra        02 1048 Phoenix,Scotts            15:11.60  
 71 Lucero, Maria             00 1048 Tcm Rez                   15:12.97   53   
 72 Areola, Abigail           03 1048 Arizona                   15:16.41   54   
 73 Roberts, Isabel           04 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            15:22.56   55   
 74 Harrison, Alizabeth       03 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            15:23.43   56   
 75 Reza, Rosalinda           01 1053 El Paso,El Pas            15:25.58  
 76 Orozco, Melissa           03 1042 Albuque,Bosque            15:27.15   57   
 77 Bain, Desirae             02 Unattached,Dilkon,             15:29.99  
 78 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana        01 1048 Tcm Rez,Polacc            15:32.69  
 79 Smiley, Rachael           01 1048 Tcm Rez,Window            15:33.33  
 80 Spencer, McKayla          01 1042 Wingate,Gallup            15:33.47   58   
 81 Garcia, Monique           01 1048 Arizona                   15:34.27   59   
 82 Begay, Misty              00 1042 Wingate,Ft. Wi            15:39.37   60   
 83 Johnson, Alayna           01 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             15:39.44   61   
 84 Padilla-Nahe, Liana       00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:45.00   62   
 85 Antone, Loara             04 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            15:46.04   63   
 86 Hernandez, Clarissa       00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:47.85   64   
 87 Duffie, Deeyanna          02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            15:52.28  
 88 Till, Ellie               00 Unattached,Penrose,            15:53.67  
 89 Montoya, Naomi            03 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             16:03.91   65   
 90 Benally, Maddisen         02 Unattached                     16:12.16  
 91 Mancilla, Nayeli          02 1048 Coldwat                   16:14.46  
 92 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            16:19.26   66   
 93 Rascon, Nataly            00 1048 Coldwat                   16:23.35  
 94 Ubungen, Janelle          01 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:24.12  
 95 Lane, Kaitlyn             02 Unattached                     16:28.28  
 96 Ramirez, Mireina          03 1048 Arizona                   16:28.75   67   
 97 Martinez, Sherry          02 1048 Arizona                   16:32.61   68   
 98 Bitsilly, Melanie         03 1042 Wingate,Gallup            16:50.88   69   
 99 Bitsilly, Nina            03 1042 Wingate,Gallup            16:53.21   70   
100 Aragon, Yesenia           01 1042 Walatow,Jemez             17:01.92  
101 Davis, Mariah             00 1042 Wingate,Church            17:09.30   71   
102 Coochyomptewa, Megan      00 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            17:12.72  
103 Jim, Lokoda               03 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             17:17.49   72   
104 Gordo, Kamelia            00 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             17:20.86   73   
105 John, Mayanna             03 Unattached                     17:23.41  
106 Parr, Caitlin             01 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            17:24.56   74   
107 Toya, Kiera               00 1042 Cougar,Jemez P            17:25.55  
108 Tosa, Merlina             02 1042 Walatow,Jemez             17:32.34  
109 Flores, Madalyne          00 1053 El Paso,El Pas            17:37.83  
110 Dale, Tayya               00 Unattached,Tohatchi            17:40.53  
111 Barsun, Liesl             02 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            17:42.73  
112 Riveara, Sadie            01 1053 Rough R                   18:00.42  
113 Martinez, Rhonda          02 1048 Arizona                   18:22.44  
114 Padilla, Adrianna         00 1048 Arizona                   18:34.73   75   
115 Marcial, Anjelica         03 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            19:04.33  
116 Molina, Nicole            01 1048 Arizona                   19:17.87   76   
117 Martinez-Silas, Soniah    00 Unattached,Albuquer            19:43.54  
118 Reyes, Esperanza          02 1048 Arizona                   19:48.07  
119 Hichs, Lauren             01 1053 Rough R                   19:48.33  
120 Singely, Lauren           01 1053 Rough R                   19:55.75  
121 Victorino, Ariana         02 1042 Acoma R,New La            19:58.97  
122 Victorino, Makayla        01 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            20:01.35  
123 Ulibarri, Asia            01 Unattached,Antonito            20:25.32  
124 Kondratowicz, Brianna     03 1053 El Paso,El Pas            20:31.26  
125 Gonzales, Danielle        01 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             20:36.62   77   
126 Gachupin, Anndria         01 1042 Walatow,Jemez             21:56.27  
127 Brown, Marniesha          02 1048 Arizona                   22:16.24  
128 Soria, Tiara              03 1053 Sola Ru                   22:30.96 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Bantam Girls
   1 1053 Team Bliss-A,El Paso    45    1    2    9   10   23   47   50   74
      Total Time:  1:02:04.29
         Average:    12:24.86
   2 1042 Acoma Running Club-A    60    3    6   13   18   20   25   30   36
      Total Time:  1:04:28.10
         Average:    12:53.62
   3 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Albuquer    72    5    8   16   21   22   27   29   45
      Total Time:  1:05:21.29
         Average:    13:04.26
   4 1048 Lizard Catchers Runn   115   11   15   24   26   39   40   43   49
      Total Time:  1:07:24.85
         Average:    13:28.97
   5 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A,Tu   132   14   19   31   33   35   37   44   53
      Total Time:  1:08:28.69
         Average:    13:41.74
  ....Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
   6 1053 Texastrong-A,El Paso   136   12   17   32   34   41   64
      Total Time:  1:08:34.65
         Average:    13:42.93
   7 1048 Arizona Bushmasters-   215    7   28   54   59   67   68   75   76
      Total Time:  1:13:38.78
         Average:    14:43.76
   8 1042 Albuquerque Athletic   234    4   52   55   57   66
      Total Time:  1:14:26.22
         Average:    14:53.25
   9 1042 Cougar Tc-B,Albuquer   239   38   46   48   51   56   62   63
      Total Time:  1:14:00.08
         Average:    14:48.02
  10 1042 Wingate-A,Church Roc   299   42   58   60   69   70   71
      Total Time:  1:19:16.27
         Average:    15:51.26
  11 1042 Torreon Day School W   348   61   65   72   73   77
      Total Time:  1:26:58.32
         Average:    17:23.67
 
 
Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Jepsen, Lucas             00 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            11:02.04  
  2 Dixon, William            00 1032 Ric Roj,Superi            11:03.10  
  3 Cleveland, Jericho        00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:09.30    1   
  4 Hendrickson, Christopher  00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:23.03    2   
  5 Lopez, Julian             02 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:23.46    3   
  6 Garvanian, Milo           00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:26.00    4   
  7 Ford, Chance              00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:26.43    5   
  8 Delacerda, Elijah         00 1032 Penguin,Alamos            11:31.79    6   
  9 Vanberkum, Derek          01 1032 Penguin,Antoni            11:34.57    7   
 10 Harlan, Joshua            00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:36.80    8   
 11 Becenti, Cameron          00 Unattached,Tohatchi            11:38.70  
 12 Vargascortes, Alfonso     00 1053 Life Sp,El Pas            11:38.86  
 13 Kedge, Adam               00 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            11:39.60  
 14 Boroff, Joseph            02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            11:43.96    9   
 15 Blinzinger, Christopher   00 1032 Penguin,Manass            11:44.39   10   
 16 Abeyta, Michael           01 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            11:44.79   11   
 17 Cionelo, Nehemiah         00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:50.31   12   
 18 Chavez, Isiah             00 Unattached,Albuquer            11:51.06  
 19 Valdez, Matthew           00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:52.36   13   
 20 Bighorse, Tawian          00 1048 Lizard,Cameron            11:52.43   14   
 21 Keller, Chase             00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:52.46   15   
 22 Miller, Jacob             01 1048 Gtd Go,Scottsd            12:00.86  
 23 Dowdy, Joshua             00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:01.80   16   
 24 Padilla, Alejandro        01 1042 Cougar                    12:02.96   17   
 25 Duffie, Daeshawn          00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:09.88   18   
 26 Smith, Kason              00 1032 Penguin,Alamos            12:10.53   19   
 27 Etiwe, Toristeju          00 1053 Texas S,El Pas            12:15.75  
 28 Salvador, Colton          01 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:17.02   20   
 29 Toquinto, Zavdiel         01 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:18.18  
 30 Borup, Samuel             01 1032 Penguin,Alamos            12:20.13   21   
 31 Ohagan, Joseph            01 1032 Zoom Tc,Denver            12:22.73  
 32 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:24.93   22   
 33 Shije, Levi               00 1042 Albuque,Zia Pu            12:26.24  
 34 Melendrez, Andre          01 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            12:32.62   23   
 35 Hackett, Dallas           00 Unattached,Arvada,             12:32.65  
 36 Martinez, Brian           02 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:36.20   24   
 37 Montes, Christopher       00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            12:42.81   25   
 38 Victoriano, Kameron       01 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:42.90   26   
 39 Gonzalez, Cesar           00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            12:47.81   27   
 40 Rodwick, Paxton           00 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:48.15   28   
 41 Ford, Mason               01 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:51.14   29   
 42 Mariano, Patrick          01 Unattached,Albuquer            12:53.23  
 43 Tovar, Christopher        00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            12:53.55   30   
 44 Chee, Keagen              01 1042 Acoma R,Pueblo            12:59.28   31   
 45 Sabaquie, Byron           01 1042 Walatow,Jemez             13:02.79  
 46 Vanwinkle, Jeremiah       00 Unattached,Tohatchi            13:03.61  
 47 Beaver, Tanner            02 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:05.46   32   
 48 Roberts, Daniel           02 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            13:05.81  
 49 Gregory, James            02 Unattached,Windsor,            13:07.37  
 50 Padilla, Diego            03 1042 Cougar,Albuque            13:08.37   33   
 51 Gachupin, Raynaldo        01 1042 Walatow,Jemez             13:10.15  
 52 Quezada, Angel            01 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:11.43   34   
 53 Etiwe, Omajuwa            02 1053 Texas S,El Pas            13:13.55  
 54 Clichee, Trejan           01 Unattached,Shiprock            13:15.09  
 55 Najera, Ramon             01 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:16.83   35   
 56 Morrison, Matthew         00 Unattached,Pleasant            13:17.00  
 57 Arreola, Uriel            01 1048 Arizona,Avonda            13:18.02  
 58 Begay, Trey               03 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:23.15   36   
 59 Morgan, Ice               00 1042 Wingate,Fort W            13:25.68   37   
 60 Deleon, Jesus             02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:27.97   38   
 61 Nguyen, Anthony           01 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            13:30.47  
 62 Fragua, Jonathan          02 1042 Walatow,Jemez             13:30.52  
 63 Aguilar, Kye              01 1042 Cougar,Tewa, N            13:31.92  
 64 Zuni, Michael             00 Unattached,Albuquer            13:33.01  
 65 Yazzie, Leray             00 Unattached,Tohatchi            13:36.53  
 66 Borup, Joseph             03 1032 Penguin,Alamos            13:36.95   39   
 67 Garcia-Walker, Allan      02 1053 Life Sp,El Pas            13:38.20  
 68 Begay, Dameyune           00 Unattached,Tohatchi            13:45.04  
 69 Roberts, Gabriel          00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:48.73   40   
 70 Vandyke, Christian        01 Unattached,Surprise            13:52.64  
 71 Miller, Paul              00 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            13:56.80  
 72 Harlan, Jamin             04 1042 Cougar,Albuque            13:58.23  
 73 Bernal, David             01 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:59.54   41   
 74 Martinez, Alejandro       00 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            14:00.80   42   
 75 James, Richard            00 Unattached                     14:11.79  
 76 Begaii, Mircutio          02 Unattached,Dilkon,             14:15.46  
 77 George, Adam              00 1048 Lizard,Cameron            14:17.80   43   
 78 Greutman, Dominik         00 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            14:19.56  
 79 Lueras, Lance             01 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            14:20.26  
 80 Morris, Lane              02 Unattached                     14:21.26  
 81 Francisco, Wyatt          00 1042 Wingate,Ft. Wi            14:26.12   44   
 82 Morris, Lansias           01 Unattached                     14:27.66  
 83 Medrano, Michael          00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            14:27.85   45   
 84 Granger, Kaden            01 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            14:35.30   46   
 85 Puhuyaoma, Jyshawn        01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:36.15   47   
 86 Esquibel, Emilio          01 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             14:36.61   48   
 87 Charley, Joel             00 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             14:37.32   49   
 88 Martin, Ty                01 1042 Wingate,Church            14:37.56   50   
 89 Delira, Stephen           01 1053 Sola Ru,El Pas            14:39.55  
 90 Barton, Danta             01 1042 Wingate,Gallup            14:43.57   51   
 91 Futey, Lucas              02 1042 Cougar                    14:58.12  
 92 Seckletstewa, Matthew     01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:58.81   52   
 93 Mesteth, Bryce            04 1042 Acoma R,Pueblo            15:00.35   53   
 94 Toledo, Andriano          02 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             15:04.64   54   
 95 Nutumya, Terrell          01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            15:11.85   55   
 96 Martinez, Matthew         00 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:12.50   56   
 97 Mailman, Daniel           02 Unattached,Tohatchi            15:15.37  
 98 Abeita, Xavier            04 Unattached                     15:36.18  
 99 Beck, Miles               04 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            15:41.12  
100 Jameson, Murray           01 Unattached,Tohatchi            15:51.99  
101 Yazzie, Manuleto          00 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            16:00.65   57   
102 Pearse, Elijah            01 1053 Rough R,El Pas            16:08.43  
103 Cobler, Sam               01 1034 Team Pr,Salt L            16:11.05  
104 Jensen, Jalen             02 Unattached,Dilcon,             16:11.71  
105 Henry, Chandler           02 Unattached,Tohatchi            16:15.41  
106 Davis, Sebastian          01 1042 Wingate,Church            16:21.72   58   
107 Hanson, Kaleb             02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:23.67   59   
108 Gonzales, Tyrone          03 1042 Acoma R,Santa             16:29.89   60   
109 Antonio, Sincere          01 Unattached,Shiprock            17:16.43  
110 Jackson, Emmanuel         02 1053 Texas S,El Pas            17:27.00  
111 Cayaditto, Calvert        00 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             17:28.60   61   
112 Hoppe, Brandon            02 1048 Arizona,Avonda            17:34.37  
113 Begaye, Joshua            01 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            17:38.34   62   
114 Yazzie, Josiah            02 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             17:39.12   63   
115 Nez, Laiten               04 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             18:46.68   64   
116 Lee, Jonathan             00 1053 Rough R,El Pas            18:52.48  
117 Hicks, Daviel             02 1053 Rough R                   18:54.22  
118 Castillo, Jeremiah        02 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             18:59.74   65   
119 Castillo, Thomas          01 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             19:53.90   66   
120 Bermudez, Giovanni        02 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            21:40.42  
121 Jones, Peter              01 1042 Cougar,Albuque            21:43.57  
122 Reyes, Issachar           03 1048 Arizona,Avonda            21:43.65  
123 Hancock, Neils            00 1042 Cougar,Corrale            22:07.20   67 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Bantam Boys
   1 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Albuquer    15    1    2    3    4    5    8   12   13
      Total Time:    56:48.22
         Average:    11:21.65
   2 1032 Penguins Tc-A,Alamos    63    6    7   10   19   21   39
      Total Time:    59:21.41
         Average:    11:52.29
   3 1053 Team Bliss-A,El Paso    92    9   11   16   18   38   40   42   59
      Total Time:  1:01:08.40
         Average:    12:13.68
   4 1042 Cougar Tc-B,Albuquer   106   15   17   22   24   28   29   33   67
      Total Time:  1:01:44.70
         Average:    12:20.94
   5 1053 Texastrong-A,El Paso   151   25   27   30   34   35   41   45   56
      Total Time:  1:04:52.43
         Average:    12:58.49
   6 1048 Lizard Catchers Runn   158   14   23   32   43   46   57
      Total Time:  1:06:23.61
         Average:    13:16.73
   7 1042 Acoma Running Club-A   190   20   26   31   53   60
      Total Time:  1:09:29.44
         Average:    13:53.89
   8 1042 Wingate-A,Fort Winga   240   37   44   50   51   58
      Total Time:  1:13:34.65
         Average:    14:42.93
  ....Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
   9 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A,Tu   252   36   47   52   55   62
      Total Time:  1:15:48.30
         Average:    15:09.66
  10 1042 Torreon Day School W   275   48   49   54   61   63   64   65   66
      Total Time:  1:19:26.29
         Average:    15:53.26
  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Gregory, Lauren           99 Unattached,Windsor,            11:01.83  
  2 Balman, MacKenna          98 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            11:22.70    1   
  3 Klein, Molly              99 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            11:32.36    2   
  4 Fenn, Penny               98 1048 Aftersh,Cotton            11:33.59    3   
  5 Haven, Daangoiina         98 1048 Tcm Rez,Window            11:34.45    4   
  6 Moots, Clare              99 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            11:36.20    5   
  7 McAuley, Carys            98 1032 Ric Roj                   11:37.10  
  8 Hensley, Cayley           98 Unattached,Tucson,             11:37.64  
  9 Eagleman, Nikesha         98 1048 Tcm Rez,Ganado            11:40.11    6   
 10 Woodson, Brooke           99 1053 Texas S,El Pas            11:45.35  
 11 Lopez, Ayla               98 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            11:48.00    7   
 12 Orozco, Camila            99 1042 Albuque,Bosque            11:48.64  
 13 Jones, Nicolette          98 1042 Cougar,Corrale            11:50.89    8   
 14 Carter, Sarah             98 1048 Gtd Go,Goodyea            11:55.67  
 15 Till, Katie               98 1032 Zoom Tc,Penros            12:03.02    9   
 16 Arellano, Allyson         99 1048 Aftersh,Cotton            12:09.65   10   
 17 Gonzales, Toni-Marie      98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:13.11   11   
 18 Trizna, Maryanne          99 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            12:13.86   12   
 19 Paytiamo, Talia           99 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:14.47   13   
 20 Imes, Savannah            99 Unattached,Tucson,             12:15.06  
 21 Banks, Jasmine            98 1048 Aftersh,Cotton            12:17.95   14   
 22 Toledo, Alexandra         98 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             12:17.98  
 23 Limon, Tatiana            99 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:19.16   15   
 24 Jiron, Tatianna           99 Unattached,Albuquer            12:19.65  
 25 Tanner, Kamdice           99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            12:23.43   16   
 26 Jiron, Bryanna            98 Unattached,Isleta,             12:26.11  
 27 Cardenas, Katalina        99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:27.05   17   
 28 Cortinas, Daniella        99 1053 Texas S,El Pas            12:27.27  
 29 Honyumptewa, Alisa        98 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            12:30.24   18   
 30 James, Tierra             98 1048 Tcm Rez,Window            12:30.69   19   
 31 Garcia, Makayla           98 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            12:30.88   20   
 32 Ohagan, Margaret          99 1032 Zoom Tc,Denver            12:31.00   21   
 33 Zuni, Gloria              99 Unattached,Albuquer            12:33.49  
 34 Goettl, Megan             98 1048 Aftersh,Clarkd            12:37.57   22   
 35 Victorino, Raina          98 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            12:38.42   23   
 36 Dale, Paige               99 Unattached,Tohatchi            12:40.60  
 37 Fernandez, Joana          98 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            12:41.79   24   
 38 Davis, Lourdes            98 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            12:42.95   25   
 39 Shutiva, Aliyah           99 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            12:43.58   26   
 40 Monteith, Haley           98 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:49.08  
 41 Abeita, Victoria          98 Unattached,Isleta,             12:51.40  
 42 McClure, Melina           99 1042 Cougar,Corrale            12:53.13  
 43 Yepa, Meredith            98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:53.88   27   
 44 Reza, Roxanne             98 1053 El Paso,El Pas            13:00.46  
 45 Parr, Cameron             99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:01.20   28   
 46 Rice, Justice             98 1048 Arizona,Avonda            13:02.73   29   
 47 Smiley, Hannah            99 1048 Tcm Rez,Window            13:03.69   30   
 48 Arellano, Karen           98 1048 Aftersh,Cotton            13:05.19   31   
 49 Calavaza, Karlene         98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            13:10.37   32   
 50 Destefano, Emilypaige     99 1048 Phoenix,Phoeni            13:11.27  
 51 Delira, Elisa             98 1053 Sola Ru,El Pas            13:11.30  
 52 White, Destiny            99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:12.41   33   
 53 Saiz, Mikayla             99 Unattached,Zia Pueb            13:12.86  
 54 Werito, Anaston           98 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:13.16   34   
 55 Bitsinnie, Nailoni        99 1048 Lizard,Page, A            13:13.33   35   
 56 Valencia, Alyssa          98 1042 Acoma R,Pueblo            13:15.14   36   
 57 Young, Nizhoni            98 1042 Wingate,Fort W            13:17.03  
 58 Cohen, Natalea            98 1032 Ric Roj,Nederl            13:18.21  
 59 Tait, Olivia              99 1034 Sojourn,Layton            13:23.15  
 60 Wriston, Winnie           98 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            13:25.57  
 61 Vanberkum, Caroline       99 1032 Penguin,Antoni            13:25.81  
 62 Vitella, Julia            99 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            13:27.98   37   
 63 Dodson, Nicole            99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:29.58   38   
 64 Wood, Angela              99 Unattached,Tohatchi            13:30.02  
 65 Blinzinger, Emily         98 1032 Penguin,Manass            13:33.99  
 66 Smith, Kailynn            99 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:44.57   39   
 67 Hernandez, Victoria       99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:48.99   40   
 68 Paddock, Kayleigh         99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            13:53.79   41   
 69 Imparan, Alexis           98 1048 Arizona                   13:54.34  
 70 Hanson, Imani             99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:59.76   42   
 71 Arriaga, Andrea           98 1048 Phoenix,Phoeni            14:01.89  
 72 Lente, Mariah             98 Unattached,Albuquer            14:06.54  
 73 Humeyestewa, Cheyenne     99 1048 Tcm Rez,Tonale            14:09.81   43   
 74 Aguilar, Cody             98 1042 Cougar,Tewa, N            14:11.18  
 75 Shirley, Kaysinee         99 1048 Arizona,Mesa,             14:14.29  
 76 Anderson, Yvonne          98 1048 Arizona                   14:15.78   44   
 77 Lorenzo, Deja             99 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            14:17.40   45   
 78 Arizona, Chana            98 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:18.86   46   
 79 Molina, Cassandra         98 1048 Arizona                   14:35.95   47   
 80 Nelson, Christina         99 1042 Wingate,Fort W            14:57.17  
 81 Morgan, Lasharah          99 Unattached,Tohatchi            14:59.81  
 82 Abeyta, Andrea            99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            15:01.13   48   
 83 Mailman, Denise           98 Unattached,Tohatchi            15:15.40  
 84 Kraul, Paola              98 1048 Arizona                   15:23.72   49   
 85 Davenport, Morgan         98 Unattached,Albuquer            15:25.92  
 86 Dawes, Shynell            98 Unattached,Tohatchi            15:39.26  
 87 Nez, Anlaura              99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            15:42.43   50   
 88 Posey, Karstyn            99 1048 Tcm Rez                   15:51.42  
 89 Secloetstewa, Stacey      99 1048 Tcm Rez                   16:06.31  
 90 Vigil, Destinee           99 1042 Zia Roa,Belen,            16:43.58  
 91 Davis, Justice            98 1048 Coldwat                   17:07.82  
 92 John, Athena              99 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             17:27.74  
 93 Vargas, Myen              99 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            17:27.78   51   
 94 Cheromiah, Rebecca        98 1042 Acoma R,Casa B            17:54.24   52   
 95 Singelyn, Ashley          98 1053 Rough R,El Pas            18:27.70  
 96 Soria-Garcia, Dalia       98 1053 Sola Ru,El Pas            18:53.93  
 97 Poole, Nina               98 1048 Arizona                   19:06.37   53   
 98 Reyes, Victoria           98 1053 Rough R,El Pas            19:33.39  
 99 Earl, Mary                98 1048 Aftersh,Cotton            19:40.73   54   
100 Morgan, Cassidy           99 1042 Wingate,Fort W            22:02.15  

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Midget Girls
   1 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Rio Ranc    41    2    5    8   11   15   24   27   32
      Total Time:    59:31.72
         Average:    11:54.35
   2 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A,Wi    77    4    6   18   19   30   39   43   46
      Total Time:  1:01:19.18
         Average:    12:15.84
   3 1048 Aftershock Distance     80    3   10   14   22   31   54
      Total Time:  1:01:43.95
         Average:    12:20.79
   4 1032 Zoom Tc-A,Highlands     80    1    9   12   21   37
      Total Time:  1:01:38.56
         Average:    12:19.72
   5 1053 Team Bliss-A,El Paso   110    7   17   25   28   33   40   42   48
      Total Time:  1:03:11.61
         Average:    12:38.33
   6 1042 Acoma Running Club-A   118   13   20   23   26   36   45   51   52
      Total Time:  1:03:22.49
         Average:    12:40.50
   7 1048 Lizard Catchers Runn   164   16   34   35   38   41   50
      Total Time:  1:06:13.29
         Average:    13:14.66
   8 1048 Arizona Bushmasters-   222   29   44   47   49   53
      Total Time:  1:16:24.55
         Average:    15:16.91

 
Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Delacerda, Isaiah         98 1032 Penguin,Alamos            10:32.67  
  2 Stanopiewicz, William     98 1042 Albuque,Tijera            10:41.20    1   
  3 Kedge, Aric               98 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            10:46.62    2   
  4 Salas, Thomas             99 1042 Albuque,Las Cr            11:06.65    3   
  5 Burks, Cade               98 1048 Arizona,Gilber            11:08.56  
  6 Osterstock, Nathan        99 Unattached,Salt Lak            11:18.67  
  7 Weinstein, Matthew        99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            11:19.19    4   
  8 Dimas, Cameron            98 Unattached,Windsor,            11:20.21  
  9 Rembe, Jack               99 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:23.94    5   
 10 Jones, Cody               98 Unattached,Windsor,            11:25.66  
 11 Bohling, Branden          98 1032 Ric Roj,Arvada            11:33.30  
 12 Smith, Harrison           99 1042 Cougar,Corrale            11:38.05    6   
 13 Toadlena, Matthew         98 Unattached,Tohatchi            11:41.95  
 14 Ferrer, Franco            99 1053 Life Sp,El Pas            11:42.55  
 15 Cleveland, Dakota         98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            11:43.00    7   
 16 Begay, Ronson             99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            11:43.67  
 17 Otero, Miguel             98 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            11:48.92    8   
 18 Crawford, Kyle            98 1032 Ric Roj,Lafaye            11:49.71  
 19 Paredes, Devin            99 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            11:50.45    9   
 20 Abbey, William            99 Unattached,Arvada,             11:50.72  
 21 Padilla, Tristan          98 1042 Cougar,Taos, N            11:53.08   10   
 22 Harlan, Jacob             98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:00.85   11   
 23 Baumler, Jonathan         98 1053 El Paso,El Pas            12:04.53  
 24 Borup, William            98 1032 Penguin,Alamos            12:10.06  
 25 Berg, Joe                 98 Unattached,Littleto            12:11.64  
 26 Roach, Zachary            99 1032 Ric Roj,Superi            12:15.99  
 27 Sandoval, Samuel          98 1042 Cougar,Albuque            12:16.64   12   
 28 Palmer, Caleb             98 1032 Penguin,Alamos            12:18.78  
 29 Bedonie, Albe             99 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            12:18.83   13   
 30 Toya, Keenan              98 1042 Cougar,Jemez P            12:21.16   14   
 31 Melendrez, Jaiden         99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            12:24.70  
 32 Abeita, Issaiah           98 Unattached,Albuquer            12:24.98  
 33 Reyes, Antonio            98 1053 Texastr,El Pas            12:25.08  
 34 Mexican, Ryshaun          99 1048 Lizard,Tuba Ci            12:33.41  
 35 Lesansee, Jordan          99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:33.46   15   
 36 Barsun, Solomon           99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:33.56   16   
 37 Toya, Gary                98 Unattached,Jemez Pu            12:40.20  
 38 Nguyen, John-Paul         98 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            12:40.64  
 39 Dodd, Noah                98 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            12:47.03   17   
 40 Blind, Wesley             99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            12:50.86  
 41 Hafner, Sheldon           99 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            12:52.96  
 42 Chavez, Marcello          98 Unattached,Albuquer            12:56.22  
 43 James, Justin             98 1042 Wingate,Fort W            13:02.66   18   
 44 Wauneka, Victor           99 1042 Cougar,Albuque            13:04.75   19   
 45 Lopez, Fernando           99 1053 Texastr,El Pas            13:11.54  
 46 Bierly, Alexander         98 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            13:18.19   20   
 47 Jube, Eric                99 1034 Team Pr,Provo,            13:20.73  
 48 Hogeboom, Charles         99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:23.18  
 49 Talavera, Sergio          99 1053 El Paso,El Pas            13:28.26  
 50 Bishel, Michael           99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            13:34.98  
 51 John, Tyrell              99 1042 Wingate,Fort W            13:35.35   21   
 52 Antone, Ethan             98 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            13:44.63   22   
 53 Johnston, Connor          98 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            13:45.65   23   
 54 Gidaro, Daniel            99 1048 Phoenix,Scotts            13:49.28  
 55 Tapaha, Jalen             98 Unattached,Winslow,            13:50.63  
 56 Martinez, Rodger          99 1042 Wingate,Ft. Wi            13:56.02   24   
 57 Martinez, Marc            98 1048 Arizona,Phoeni            13:59.55  
 58 Thornton, Meshach         98 1053 Texas S,El Pas            14:06.98  
 59 Gonzales, Lorenzen        98 1042 Acoma R,Santa             14:19.14  
 60 Joseph, Mark              99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            14:34.12  
 61 Jim, Sam                  99 1042 Torreon,Cuba,             14:36.33  
 62 Holyan, Asa               99 Unattached,Tohatchi            14:39.10  
 63 Sidwell, Kyle             98 1034 Team Pr,Smithf            14:47.30  
 64 Sangre, Phillip           98 Unattached,Albuquer            14:56.73  
 65 Woody, Jaron              99 Unattached,Winslow,            14:57.70  
 66 Carvajal, David           98 1048 Coldwat,Goodye            14:58.61  
 67 Lopez, Hector             98 1048 Arizona,Avonda            15:00.81  
 68 Sam, Skyler               99 1042 Wingate,Church            15:02.60   25   
 69 Marcial, Eduardo          98 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            15:10.08  
 70 Pooyouma, Dwight          99 1048 Tcm Rez,Polacc            15:17.37  
 71 Woody, Jared              99 Unattached,Winslow,            15:17.77  
 72 Yellowman, Lathyn         99 1048 Tcm Rez,Scotts            15:53.44  
 73 Alonzo, Leon              98 1042 Wingate,Church            15:54.85   26   
 74 Chavez, Jose              99 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:19.06  
 75 Martinez, Matthew         98 1048 Arizona,Phoeni            16:37.16  
 75 Armijo, Jalen             99 1042 Walatow,Jemez             16:37.16  
 77 Bitsilly, Joshua          98 1042 Wingate,Gallup            17:43.83   27   
 78 Kastl, Maark Hunter       98 1048 Arizona,Litchf            19:59.39  
 79 Bitsie, Neal              99 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            22:07.88 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Midget Boys
   1 1042 Albuquerque Tc-A,Tij    18    1    2    3    4    8   15   16   23
      Total Time:    55:42.58
         Average:    11:08.52
   2 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Albuquer    37    5    6    7    9   10   11   17
      Total Time:    58:28.52
         Average:    11:41.71
   3 1042 Cougar Tc-B,Albuquer    78   12   13   14   19   20   22
      Total Time:  1:03:19.57
         Average:    12:39.92
   4 1042 Wingate-A,Fort Winga   114   18   21   24   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:11:31.48
         Average:    14:18.30
 
 
Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Till, Aubrey              97 1032 Zoom Tc,Penros            14:33.82    1   
  2 Colter, Jordyn            97 1032 Zoom Tc,Centen            14:34.63    2   
  3 Gerard, Taylor            96 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            14:38.95    3   
  4 Molloy, Jessica           97 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            14:41.00    4   
  5 Molvin, Shannon           96 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            14:54.08    5   
  6 Miller, Jane              97 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            14:56.05    6   
  7 Kinzle, Lauren            97 1048 Gtd Go,Scottsd            15:00.60    7   
  8 Greenwood, Candace        96 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             15:13.18  
  9 Ablanedo-Morales, Patric  96 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:17.52    8   
 10 Padilla-Nahe, Jazlyn      97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:22.14    9   
 11 Knapp, Sierra             96 1034 Sojourn,Draper            15:24.15  
 12 Marquez, Regina           96 1053 Texastr,El Pas            15:26.54   10   
 13 McLaughlin, Erin          96 Unattached,Longmont            15:35.62  
 14 Sidwell, Megan            96 1034 Sojourn,Smithf            15:39.54  
 15 Castillo, Rebecca         97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:42.00   11   
 16 Downs, Lydia              97 1032 Zoom Tc,Denver            15:43.86   12   
 17 Loughran, Brianna         96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            15:44.84   13   
 18 Moroney, Meghan           97 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            15:45.22   14   
 19 Gonzalez, Danielle        96 1053 Texastr,El Pas            16:04.46   15   
 20 Shainline, Madison        97 Unattached,Windsor,            16:10.16  
 21 Yepa, Kalei               97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            16:15.62   16   
 22 Smiley, Danielle          97 1048 Tcm Rez,Window            16:17.11   17   
 23 Madalena, Valene          96 Unattached,Jemez Pu            16:31.65  
 24 Belknap, Mallory          96 1048 Gtd Go,Scottsd            16:32.67  
 25 Page, Alicia              96 1042 Cougar,Moriart            16:34.24   18   
 26 Hendrickson, Errin        97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            16:38.06   19   
 27 Castillo, Mariah          96 1042 Cougar,Albuque            16:44.63   20   
 28 Orozco, Tania             97 1042 Albuque,Peralt            16:46.13  
 29 Aguilar, Jordin           96 1042 Cougar,Tewa, N            16:47.48   21   
 30 Marquez, Conley           97 1048 Gtd Go,Scottsd            16:48.41   22   
 31 Miller, Katelyn           97 1032 Penguin,Alamos            16:52.34  
 32 Abel, Brynna              96 1053 Texastr,El Pas            16:53.96   23   
 33 Babcock, Caitlin          97 1032 Penguin,La Jar            17:05.08  
 34 Dodson, Andrea            97 1048 Tcm Rez,Tubaci            17:07.72   24   
 35 Cordova, Victoria         96 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            17:09.31  
 36 Carbajal, Francesca       96 1042 Zia Roa,Bosque            17:12.64  
 37 Hall, Julia               97 1032 Zoom Tc,Greenw            17:16.09   25   
 38 Armendariz, Brianna       97 1053 Texastr,El Pas            17:20.41   26   
 39 Curley, Brittnay          97 Unattached,Ganado,             17:34.37  
 40 Vansickle, Madisyn        97 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            17:37.49  
 41 Tom, Miya                 97 1048 Tcm Rez,Ganado            17:41.56   27   
 42 Clements, Breanna         96 Unattached,Boulder,            17:42.75  
 43 McLaughlin, Jessie        96 Unattached,Longmont            17:44.96  
 44 Estavillos, Taryn         96 1048 Arizona                   17:55.14  
 45 Coolie, Dorshanna         96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            18:00.44   28   
 46 Wilson-Garcia, Matheney   96 1042 Cougar,Crownpo            18:01.91   29   
 47 Degolyer, Paige           97 1032 Penguin,Alamos            18:03.00  
 48 Mitchell, Terri           97 1048 Tcm Rez,Sander            18:03.40   30   
 49 McJunkin, Sierra          97 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            18:14.52   31   
 50 Wanya, Denecia            97 1042 Acoma R,San Fi            18:27.17  
 51 Charley, Hannah           97 1042 Wingate,Ft. Wi            18:32.61  
 52 Garcia, Allison           96 1042 Global,Santa F            18:34.49  
 53 Kirkland, Michaela        96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            18:44.93   32   
 54 Polacca, Tia              97 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            18:52.23   33   
 55 Barsun, Heidi             96 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            19:10.75  
 56 Holyan, Daisha            96 Unattached,Tohatchi            19:24.03  
 57 Lueras, Vivian            97 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            19:28.54  
 58 Moore, Madeleine          96 Unattached,Boulder,            19:55.62  
 59 Baity, Candace            97 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            20:44.67   34   
 60 Hayden, Oliva             97 1032 Penguin                   21:04.34  
 61 Russell, Kathryn          97 1048 Arizona,Phoeni            21:42.04  
 62 Gomez, Danielle           97 1053 Rough R,El Pas            22:19.23  
 63 Hernandez, Genevieve      97 1053 Rough R                   22:27.69  
 64 Flynn, Laura              96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            22:28.63   35   
 65 Martinez, Alyssa          96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            22:51.34   36 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Youth Girls
   1 1048 Gtd Go The Distance-    36    4    5    6    7   14   22
      Total Time:  1:15:16.95
         Average:    15:03.39
   2 1032 Zoom Tc-A,Penrose, C    43    1    2    3   12   25
      Total Time:  1:16:47.35
         Average:    15:21.47
   3 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Albuquer    73    9   11   16   18   19   20   21   29
      Total Time:  1:20:32.06
         Average:    16:06.42
   4 1053 Texastrong-A,El Paso    82    8   10   15   23   26
      Total Time:  1:21:02.89
         Average:    16:12.58
   5 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A,Tu   109   13   17   24   27   28   30   33
      Total Time:  1:24:51.67
         Average:    16:58.34
   6 1053 Team Bliss-A,El Paso   168   31   32   34   35   36
      Total Time:  1:43:04.09
         Average:    20:36.82
  
 
Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Cly, Julian               96 1048 Tcm Rez,Kayent            13:03.71    1   
  2 Leitz, Bennett            96 Unattached,Windsor,            13:16.47  
  3 Howard, Anfernee          96 1048 Tcm Rez,Second            13:26.48    2   
  4 Loughran, Eddie           96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            13:26.83    3   
  5 Bisbee, Charles           96 Unattached,Grand Ju            13:29.96  
  6 Vigil, Dontae             96 1042 Zia Roa,Belen,            13:32.81  
  7 Ariyo, Ofe                96 Unattached,Greenwoo            13:44.33  
  8 Guerrero, Mufasa          96 1048 Coldwat,Avonda            13:45.22  
  9 Ohagan, John              97 1032 Zoom Tc,Denver            13:55.96  
 10 Garcia, Jared             97 1042 Zia Roa,Belen,            14:00.19  
 11 Sumatzkuku, Kyle          96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:04.30    4   
 12 Begody, Christian         96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:06.59    5   
 13 Serna, Marcos             96 1042 Cougar,Rio Ran            14:11.58    6   
 14 Ulibarri, Jericho         96 Unattached,Antonito            14:15.21  
 15 Bernstein, Max            97 1042 Albuque,Los Ra            14:16.25  
 16 Spencer, Desean           96 1048 Tcm Rez,Winslo            14:16.81    7   
 17 Salvador, Austyn          97 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            14:17.21  
 18 Petrie, Zachary           96 1032 Ric Roj,Arvada            14:18.43  
 19 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached,Gallup,             14:22.56  
 20 McCabe, Cordell           97 1048 Tcm Rez,Leupp,            14:22.85    8   
 21 Otero, Jorge              97 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            14:28.09  
 22 Carvajal, Martin          96 1048 Coldwat,Goodye            14:30.49  
 23 Yellowman, Triston        97 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:33.26    9   
 24 Maestas, Ryan             97 1042 Global,Santa C            14:36.68  
 25 Paige, Weston             96 1048 Feel The H                14:38.17  
 26 Conroy, Quintin           97 1032 Ric Roj,Boulde            14:44.22  
 27 Hardy, Kyle               96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:45.82   10   
 28 King, Christopher         97 Unattached,Golden,             14:47.05  
 29 Deleon, Christian         96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            14:47.98   11   
 30 Castagneri, Andrew        96 Unattached,Littleto            14:49.10  
 31 Tom, Antonio              96 1042 Wingate,Church            14:50.90  
 32 Jean-Nutumya, Latrell     97 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            14:55.33   12   
 33 Begay, Kyle               97 1042 Wingate,Fort W            14:59.42  
 34 Romero, Kyle              96 1042 Global,Santa F            15:05.05  
 35 Delacruz, Joe             96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            15:05.48   13   
 36 Jiron, Daniel             97 Unattached,Albuquer            15:07.84  
 37 Haymond, Chase            96 Unattached,Arvada,             15:08.57  
 38 Diaz, Diego               96 1053 El Paso,El Pas            15:08.65  
 39 Hernandez, Mario          96 1048 Gtd Go,Phoenix            15:08.72  
 40 Rascon, Pablo             96 1048 Coldwat,Goodye            15:09.79  
 41 Truax, Paul               97 Unattached,El Paso,            15:09.91  
 42 Fort, Matt                97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:11.13   14   
 43 Quintana, Pashen          96 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            15:11.37   15   
 44 Matzke, Tyler             96 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            15:12.75  
 45 Bighourse, Sedale         97 1048 Tcm Rez,Camero            15:23.07   16   
 46 Quirk, Drew               96 1032 Zoom Tc                   15:25.08  
 47 Mascarenas, Noah          97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            15:27.57   17   
 48 Smith, Ian                97 1048 Tucson,Tucson,            15:28.23  
 49 Bitsie, Bryce             97 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            15:32.48  
 50 Romero, Aaron             97 Unattached,Los Luna            15:35.56  
 51 Gravelle, Donevan         96 1042 Cougar,Taos, N            15:37.09   18   
 52 Bryant, Clayton           97 Unattached,Shonto,             15:37.77  
 53 Crawford, Colin           97 1032 Ric Roj,Lafaye            15:39.74  
 54 Degaston, Anthony         97 Unattached,South Jo            15:39.80  
 55 Garcia, Joshua            97 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            15:42.47  
 56 Steller, Jack             97 1032 Zoom Tc,Highla            15:53.98  
 57 Baker, Liam               97 Unattached                     15:55.06  
 58 Toya, Brandon             96 1042 Cougar,Jemez P            15:55.87   19   
 59 Victorino, Marcus         96 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            15:56.90  
 60 Loughran, Wesley          96 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            15:57.11   20   
 61 Blauser, Jacob            97 1042 Albuque,Albuqu            16:00.11  
 62 Buruato, Matthew          97 1053 Texastr,El Pas            16:10.75  
 63 Flores, Mannyboy          97 1053 El Paso,El Pas            16:15.61  
 64 Chavez, Marco             97 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:20.99   21   
 65 Perches, Andrew           97 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:28.26   22   
 66 Hernandez, Stephen        96 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            16:30.60   23   
 67 Cobos, Jacob              97 1053 El Paso,El Pas            16:32.18  
 68 Atencio, Taylor           97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            17:01.22   24   
 69 Marshall, Ryan            96 1032 Ric Roj,Arvada            17:33.67  
 70 Gallegos, Efrain          97 1053 Texastr,El Pas            18:12.78  
 71 Becenti, Ashton           96 Unattached,Tohatchi            18:13.88  
 72 Beyal, Roger              97 Unattached,Tohatchi            18:22.20  
 73 Honyumptewa, Trevor       97 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            19:15.85   25   
 74 Davis, Kevin              97 1042 Cougar,Albuque            20:34.03  
 -- Santistevan, Jc           97 1042 Cougar,Costill                 DNF 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Youth Boys
   1 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-A,Ka    17    1    2    3    4    7   16
      Total Time:  1:08:18.13
         Average:    13:39.63
   2 1048 Tcm Rez Runners-B,Tu    44    5    8    9   10   12   20   25
      Total Time:  1:12:43.85
         Average:    14:32.77
   3 1042 Cougar Tc-A,Rio Ranc    70    6   14   15   17   18   19   24
      Total Time:  1:15:38.74
         Average:    15:07.75
   4 1053 Team Bliss-A,El Paso    90   11   13   21   22   23
      Total Time:  1:19:13.31
         Average:    15:50.67
 
 
Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kaufman, Caroline         94 Unattached                     18:38.37  
  2 Shields, Natalie          94 1034 Sojourn,Salt L            18:40.02    1   
  3 Harper, Summer            95 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             19:04.89    2   
  4 Lente, Kendra             94 1042 Zia Roa,Isleta            19:49.86    3   
  5 Vickers, Grace            94 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            20:57.06    4   
  6 Smith, Karlee             95 1032 Penguin,Alamos            21:14.00  
  7 Cuch, Jolanda             94 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            21:15.61  
  8 Hurst, Abigail            95 1034 Sojourn,Salt L            21:31.96    5   
  9 Lucero, Belinda           95 1042 Zia Roa,Isleta            21:48.92    6   
 10 Garcia, Arianne           95 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            22:13.85  
 11 Antone, Hannah            95 Unattached,Crownpoi            22:28.52  
 12 Gallegos, Mariah          94 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            22:32.03    7   
 13 Adame, Kelsae             94 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            23:03.01    8   
 14 Stratton, Rachel          95 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             23:32.06    9   
 15 Bedonie, Ava              94 1042 Cougar,Navajo,            23:55.54  
 16 Stratton, Jordyn          95 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             25:14.05   10   
 17 Bowens, Tia               95 1053 Texas S                   25:24.65  
 18 Lomavitu, Timara          95 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            26:37.96  
 19 Gachupin, Tiana           95 1042 Walatow,Jemez             27:40.21  
 20 Singelyn, Danielle        95 1053 Rough R,El Pas            40:02.00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Immediate Girls
   1 1034 Sojourners Running C    27    9   10    1    2    5
      Total Time:  1:48:02.98
         Average:    21:36.60
   2 1042 Zia Roadrunners-A,Lo    28    7    8    3    4    6
      Total Time:  1:48:10.88
         Average:    21:38.18
  
 
Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Cuch, Augustus            95 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            16:25.26    1   
  2 Salvador, Christopher     95 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            16:38.05    2   
  3 Kadolph, James            95 1032 Zoom Tc,Parker            16:44.04  
  4 Hensley, Walter           95 Unattached,Tucson,             16:49.25  
  5 Rohde, Charles            94 Unattached,Steamboa            17:02.28  
  6 Castillo, Zachary         94 1042 Cougar,Albuque            17:07.72  
  7 Thompson, Alonzo          95 1048 Tcm Rez,Hotevi            17:11.44  
  8 Lazo, Jesus               95 1032 Planned,Denver            17:17.74    3   
  9 Nothem, Michael           94 1032 Planned,Denver            17:18.92    4   
 10 Palmer, Gavin             94 1032 Penguin,Alamos            17:35.45  
 11 Diaz, Daniel              94 1053 El Paso                   17:40.69  
 12 Herrera, Alex             95 1032 Planned,Denver            17:44.32    5   
 13 Reed, Dathan              95 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            17:45.58    6   
 14 Rich, Bryce               95 1032 Zoom Tc,Parker            17:51.95  
 15 Paytiamo, Josh            94 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            17:52.91    7   
 16 Brown, Michael            95 1042 Zia Roa,Los Lu            17:56.05  
 17 Buruato, Raul             95 1053 Texastr,El Pas            18:02.58  
 18 Worthy, Max               94 Unattached,Boulder,            18:14.33  
 19 Ronquillo, Luis           94 1032 Planned                   18:23.68    8   
 20 Hendrickson, Charles      95 1042 Cougar,Albuque            18:29.64  
 21 Medrano, Luis             94 1032 Planned,Denver            18:33.58    9   
 22 Moreno, Fernando          94 1032 Planned,Denver            18:41.24   10   
 23 Cobler, Billy             95 1034 Team Pr,Hollad            18:43.83  
 24 Feltner, Austin           95 1053 Team Bl,El Pas            18:52.38  
 25 Saldivar, Ruben           94 1032 Planned,Denver            18:55.20   11   
 26 Barron, Daniel            94 1032 Planned,Denver            19:22.24   12   
 27 Hernandez, Jesse          94 1053 Rough R,El Pas            19:46.18  
 28 Chino, Justin             95 1042 Acoma R,Pueblo            19:49.08   13   
 29 Tooke, Killian            94 1053 Texastr,El Pas            20:38.04  
 30 Valverde, Julio           94 1048 Glendal,Glenda            20:45.35  
 31 Baker, Thaimes            94 Unattached                     21:10.27  
 32 Saganitso, Chance         95 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            21:11.58  
 33 McCrea, Ernest            94 1042 Zia Roa,Laguna            21:35.79  
 34 Villalobos, Nathan        94 1048 Glendal,Glenda            21:52.91  
 35 Arreola, Clemente         95 1048 Glendal,Glenda            23:21.10  
 36 Delira, Daniel            95 1053 Sola Ru,El Pas            25:56.59  
 37 Victoriano, Dion          95 1042 Acoma R,Acoma,            27:01.33   14   
 38 Reyes, Victor             94 1053 Rough R,El Pas            28:05.33 

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Intermediate Boys
   1 1032 Planned Pethood Poss    29    3    4    5    8    9   10   11   12
      Total Time:  1:29:18.24
         Average:    17:51.65
   2 1042 Acoma Running Club-A    29    1    2    6    7   13   14
      Total Time:  1:28:30.88
         Average:    17:42.18
 
 
Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hurst, Susannah           93 1034 Sojourn,Salt L            18:09.97    1   
  2 Jube, Carrie              93 1034 Sojourn,Provo,            18:34.97    2   
  3 Martinez-Palmer, Meaghan  92 1042 Global,Nambe,             20:53.31  
  4 Duboise, Dianne           93 Unattached,Vamderwa            21:01.41  
  5 Brian, Montana            93 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             21:14.57    3   
  6 Bischoff, Amanda          92 1034 Sojourn,Salt L            21:17.77    4   
  7 Wiliams, Jennifer         93 1048 Tcm Rez,Tuba C            21:23.50  
  8 Lucero, Meagan            93 1042 Zia Roa,Isleta            22:35.95  
  9 Turner, Carlee            92 1034 Sojourn,Orem,             22:49.03    5   
 10 Espinoza, Celina          92 1042 Zia Roa,Jarale            22:57.26  
 11 Cobler, Breanna           92 1034 Sojourn,Hollad            23:49.02    6   

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Young Women
   1 1034 Sojourners Running C    15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:42:06.31
         Average:    20:25.27

 
Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Madalena, Troy            93 Unattached,Santa Fe            16:08.17  
  2 Carbajal, Stephen         92 1042 Zia Roa,Bosque            16:31.31  
  3 Baca, Nicholas            92 Unattached,Elbert,             16:44.93  
  4 Vazquez, Angel            93 1048 Glendal,Glenda            16:46.54  
  5 Sanchez, Sean             92 1042 Cougar,Penasco            17:06.72  
  6 Edwell, Nathan            93 1042 Zia Roa,Belen,            17:12.11  
  7 Hillman, Samuel           93 Unattached,Brighton            17:21.67  
  8 Larson, Mitchell          93 Unattached,Golden,             17:26.43  
  9 Ochoa, Andres             92 1053 El Paso,El Pas            18:31.07  
 10 Balcerzak, Christian      93 Unattached,Aurora,             18:45.80  
 11 Duran, Joaquin            93 Unattached,Antonito            18:47.08  
 12 Roan, Dexter              93 Unattached,Vamderwa            19:09.45  
 13 Flores-Ortega, Jose       93 1048 Glendal,Glenda            19:31.75