Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2010 12:05 AM
              Phoenix Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010 to 4/18/2010               
                       Arizona Association - Youth Only                        
                                  Glendale CC                                  
                                 Revised Results                                    
 
Event 101  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billew, Zyaire             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.00      15.75q  NWI 17 
  2 Sharp, Drew                7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.04      15.77q  NWI  7 
  3 Mays, Jadyn                7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.49      15.86q  NWI  2 
  4 Freeman, Aya               7 Team Hurricane                    15.89q  NWI  7 
  5 Nickerson, Kai             7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.80      16.29q  NWI  5 
  6 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.21      16.33q  NWI  9 
  7 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.21      16.61q  NWI  6 
  8 McKinley, Taya             7 La Jets,CA, CA         15.75      16.62q  NWI 13 
  9 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.31      16.63q  NWI 11 
 10 Cunliffe, Sophia           7 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    15.82      16.67   NWI 12 
 10 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.41      16.67   NWI  4 
 12 Rankin, Kennedee           7 La United TC,CA, CA    15.56      16.71   NWI 16 
 13 Jenkins, Amari             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.00      16.73   NWI 14 
 14 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    16.03      16.74   NWI  4 
 15 Perry, Dejanae             7 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      16.82   NWI 10 
 16 Brown, Leilani             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.00      16.93   NWI  9 
 17 Isom, Justice              6 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.70      16.98   NWI  1 
 18 Jackson, Trejanae          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.98      16.99   NWI 16 
 19 Coolely, Jada              7 Team Hurricane                    17.08   NWI  9 
 20 Brown, Zaria               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.00      17.14   NWI 10 
 20 Jackson, Ariyanah          7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.00      17.14   NWI  8 
 22 Harris, Ayuna              7 La Jets,CA, CA         16.00      17.18   NWI 15 
 23 Bryant-Williams, Autumn    7 3m TC,CA, CA           17.60      17.21   NWI  3 
 24 McCall, Khaleyma           7 3m TC,CA, CA           16.00      17.23   NWI  3 
 25 Rainey, Trinity            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.80      17.26   NWI 13 
 26 Ferguson, Rokyia           7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00      17.27   NWI  8 
 27 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    26.23      17.38   NWI  4 
 27 Towers, Desiree            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.38   NWI 14 
 29 Burns, Rayianna            7 La Jets,CA, CA         17.18      17.41   NWI 16 
 30 Williams, Andrea           7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      17.00      17.44   NWI  7 
 31 Magana, Alondra            7 La Jets,CA, CA         17.37      17.47   NWI 14 
 32 Halley, Allysia            6 La Jets,CA, CA         17.00      17.50   NWI  7 
 33 Moore-Miller, Alexandria   6 La Jets,CA, CA         24.60      17.57   NWI 15 
 34 Veal, Ronesha              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      17.00      17.60   NWI 17 
 34 Browne, Makayla            6 unattached,CA, CA      18.00      17.60   NWI  4 
 36 Atkinson, Asjah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00      17.62   NWI  1 
 37 England, Mia               7 unattached             16.80      17.66   NWI  5 
 38 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.49      17.69   NWI  1 
 39 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.11      17.78   NWI  9 
 40 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               17.92   NWI 17 
 40 Monroe, Kaelyn             6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.92   NWI  6 
 42 Travis, Roymani            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.80      17.94   NWI 14 
 43 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.33      17.95   NWI 12 
 43 Hoye, Taqira               7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ               17.95   NWI 12 
 45 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     17.31      17.96   NWI  5 
 46 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.14      18.09   NWI  2 
 46 Brown, Jhanae              6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    17.00      18.09   NWI 10 
 48 Dixon, Charm               6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.80      18.12   NWI 12 
 49 Watson, Meah               7 California Q,CA, CA               18.17   NWI  1 
 50 Shaw, Geianah              7 Team Hurricane                    18.23   NWI  8 
 51 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.99      18.40   NWI  2 
 52 Scott, Indya               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    19.13      18.43   NWI  6 
 53 Hall, Rebekah              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.40      18.45   NWI 11 
 53 Neal, Alexis               7 La Jets,CA, CA         18.50      18.45   NWI  2 
 55 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    18.35      18.50   NWI 13 
 56 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               18.59   NWI 16 
 57 Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    16.63      18.60   NWI  8 
 58 Coleman, Taliyah           7 Bay Cities U           18.00      18.67   NWI 11 
 58 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.99      18.67   NWI 11 
 60 Holden, Sydney             5 La Jets,CA, CA         20.50      18.73   NWI 13 
 61 Buchanan, Angel            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               18.75   NWI  7 
 62 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.99      18.83   NWI  6 
 63 Collins, Kate              7 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    18.27      18.84   NWI 12 
 64 Ranson, Kameli             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.50      18.86   NWI  8 
 65 Bryant-Williams, Amber     6 3m TC,CA, CA           18.90      18.87   NWI  7 
 66 Miller, Jaida              6 Long Beach S,CA, CA    18.59      18.99   NWI  6 
 67 MacKey, Karina             5 La Jets,CA, CA         20.05      19.01   NWI 14 
 68 Wright, Mickayla           7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.55      19.10   NWI 15 
 69 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    18.48      19.17   NWI 16 
 70 Perry, Milan               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.00      19.22   NWI  6 
 71 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.78      19.28   NWI 11 
 72 Webster, Kylie             5 La Jets,CA, CA         18.30      19.31   NWI  5 
 73 Stansberry, Kyndaal        6 Southwest St,NV, NV    20.00      19.32   NWI  8 
 74 Smith, Taren               7 California R,CA, CA    18.88      19.37   NWI  9 
 75 Holliday, Amayah           5 Southwest St,NV, NV    19.00      19.38   NWI 17 
 76 Williams, Mya              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      18.00      19.50   NWI  3 
 77 Wilson, Makayla            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    22.00      19.55   NWI  9 
 78 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.39      19.68   NWI 13 
 79 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.06      19.70   NWI 10 
 80 Carr, Antalyce             7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.78      19.72   NWI 11 
 81 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    23.00      19.84   NWI  1 
 82 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    20.02      19.91   NWI  1 
 83 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    19.05      19.93   NWI 17 
 83 Turner, Rahni              6 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         19.47      19.93   NWI 14 
 85 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.16      19.94   NWI  2 
 86 Kaufman, Gracie            5 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ               20.03   NWI 10 
 87 Ford, Gabriella            6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.89      20.08   NWI  2 
 88 Washington, Mariah         5 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      22.00      20.18   NWI  6 
 89 Santorios, Deme            8 Phoenix Bobc                      20.28   NWI  1 
 90 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.20      20.49   NWI 16 
 91 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    19.45      20.52   NWI 12 
 92 Johnson, Kayla             7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    22.60      20.62   NWI 14 
 93 Mitchell, Jemila           7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    17.57      20.71   NWI 15 
 94 Beech, Lauren              6 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    22.10      20.73   NWI  2 
 95 Armstrong, Marley          7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.18      20.75   NWI 13 
 96 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.44      20.88   NWI  5 
 97 Taylor, Danielle           6 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      18.00      20.91   NWI 15 
 98 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    19.72      21.01   NWI 15 
 99 Johnson, Jenasia           7 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ               21.16   NWI 12 
 99 Kennedy, Taniah            5 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    25.08      21.16   NWI  3 
101 Diaz, Celeste              5 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    21.50      21.43   NWI 17 
102 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.77      21.44   NWI  4 
103 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               21.46   NWI  2 
104 Esclovon, Armya            6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    18.00      21.49   NWI  1 
105 Okoh, Destiny              6 La Jets,CA, CA                    21.50   NWI  2 
106 Tovar, Jenna               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    20.00      21.55   NWI  3 
107 Carter, Princess           7 Las Vegas He           21.50      21.58   NWI 17 
108 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    21.88      21.60   NWI  7 
109 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.00      21.66   NWI  6 
110 Sneed, Samara              5 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                21.70   NWI  3 
111 Brown, Alexis              6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    19.50      21.71   NWI  1 
112 Davis, Teyanna             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    19.75      21.72   NWI  3 
113 Shivers, Arazhane          5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.34      21.74   NWI 16 
114 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.43      21.79   NWI  7 
114 Phipps, Spirit             6 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    19.67      21.79   NWI  8 
116 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.29      21.93   NWI 12 
117 Sherry, Martinez           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               21.96   NWI 14 
118 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               21.99   NWI 13 
119 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    22.35      22.03   NWI 12 
120 Novacek, Elizabeth         5 unattached,AZ, AZ      21.88      22.38   NWI 10 
121 Reid, Camryn               5 Chino Pumas            19.00      22.40   NWI 10 
122 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                22.43   NWI  5 
123 Babb, Bailey               7 Las Vegas Bl                      22.77   NWI 13 
124 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    28.30      22.90   NWI 11 
125 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    22.31      22.95   NWI 13 
126 Williams, Nevaeh           4 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    51.45      23.20   NWI  4 
127 Arias, Alexis              7 Mercury San,CA, CA                23.24   NWI 15 
128 Hansbrough, Shimi          5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.00      23.46   NWI  9 
129 Washington, Mekiyah        5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    21.50      23.99   NWI 10 
130 Craig, Kenady              6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.00      24.18   NWI 17 
131 Tyars, Andria              5 Bay Cities U           20.00      24.28   NWI 15 
132 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               24.53   NWI  5 
133 Bryant, Angelina           7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               25.34   NWI 17 
134 Giles, Mila                7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 26.37   NWI 15 
134 Sweeney, Kaya              7 3m TC,CA, CA           17.90      26.37   NWI  4 
136 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               26.72   NWI  6 
 
Event 101  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.44  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Drew                7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.77      15.22   1.7  10   
  2 Mays, Jadyn                7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.86      15.29   1.7   7   
  2 Billew, Zyaire             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.75      15.29   1.7   7   
  4 Freeman, Aya               7 Team Hurricane         15.89      15.57   1.7   3   
  4 McKinley, Taya             7 La Jets,CA, CA         16.62      15.57   1.7   3   
  6 Nickerson, Kai             7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.29      15.60   1.7   1   
  7 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.61      15.84   1.7 
  8 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.33      16.09   1.7 
  9 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.63      16.32   1.7 
Preliminaries
 10 Cunliffe, Sophia           7 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    16.67                  
 10 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.67                  
 12 Rankin, Kennedee           7 La United TC,CA, CA    16.71                  
 13 Jenkins, Amari             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.73                  
 14 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    16.74                  
 15 Perry, Dejanae             7 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.82                  
 16 Brown, Leilani             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.93                  
 17 Isom, Justice              6 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.98                  
 18 Jackson, Trejanae          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.99                  
 19 Coolely, Jada              7 Team Hurricane         17.08                  
 20 Brown, Zaria               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.14                  
 20 Jackson, Ariyanah          7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.14                  
 22 Harris, Ayuna              7 La Jets,CA, CA         17.18                  
 23 Bryant-Williams, Autumn    7 3m TC,CA, CA           17.21                  
 24 McCall, Khaleyma           7 3m TC,CA, CA           17.23                  
 25 Rainey, Trinity            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    17.26                  
 26 Ferguson, Rokyia           7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.27                  
 27 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.38                  
 27 Towers, Desiree            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.38                  
 29 Burns, Rayianna            7 La Jets,CA, CA         17.41                  
 30 Williams, Andrea           7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      17.44                  
 31 Magana, Alondra            7 La Jets,CA, CA         17.47                  
 32 Halley, Allysia            6 La Jets,CA, CA         17.50                  
 33 Moore-Miller, Alexandria   6 La Jets,CA, CA         17.57                  
 34 Veal, Ronesha              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      17.60                  
 34 Browne, Makayla            6 unattached,CA, CA      17.60                  
 36 Atkinson, Asjah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.62                  
 37 England, Mia               7 unattached             17.66                  
 38 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.69                  
 39 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.78                  
 40 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    17.92                  
 40 Monroe, Kaelyn             6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.92                  
 42 Travis, Roymani            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    17.94                  
 43 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.95                  
 43 Hoye, Taqira               7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    17.95                  
 45 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     17.96                  
 46 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.09                  
 46 Brown, Jhanae              6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    18.09                  
 48 Dixon, Charm               6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.12                  
 49 Watson, Meah               7 California Q,CA, CA    18.17                  
 50 Shaw, Geianah              7 Team Hurricane         18.23                  
 51 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    18.40                  
 52 Scott, Indya               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.43                  
 53 Hall, Rebekah              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.45                  
 53 Neal, Alexis               7 La Jets,CA, CA         18.45                  
 55 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    18.50                  
 56 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    18.59                  
 57 Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    18.60                  
 58 Coleman, Taliyah           7 Bay Cities U           18.67                  
 58 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    18.67                  
 60 Holden, Sydney             5 La Jets,CA, CA         18.73                  
 61 Buchanan, Angel            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    18.75                  
 62 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.83                  
 63 Collins, Kate              7 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    18.84                  
 64 Ranson, Kameli             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    18.86                  
 65 Bryant-Williams, Amber     6 3m TC,CA, CA           18.87                  
 66 Miller, Jaida              6 Long Beach S,CA, CA    18.99                  
 67 MacKey, Karina             5 La Jets,CA, CA         19.01                  
 68 Wright, Mickayla           7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     19.10                  
 69 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    19.17                  
 70 Perry, Milan               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    19.22                  
 71 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.28                  
 72 Webster, Kylie             5 La Jets,CA, CA         19.31                  
 73 Stansberry, Kyndaal        6 Southwest St,NV, NV    19.32                  
 74 Smith, Taren               7 California R,CA, CA    19.37                  
 75 Holliday, Amayah           5 Southwest St,NV, NV    19.38                  
 76 Williams, Mya              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      19.50                  
 77 Wilson, Makayla            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    19.55                  
 78 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.68                  
 79 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.70                  
 80 Carr, Antalyce             7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    19.72                  
 81 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.84                  
 82 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    19.91                  
 83 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    19.93                  
 83 Turner, Rahni              6 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         19.93                  
 85 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.94                  
 86 Kaufman, Gracie            5 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    20.03                  
 87 Ford, Gabriella            6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.08                  
 88 Washington, Mariah         5 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      20.18                  
 89 Santorios, Deme            8 Phoenix Bobc           20.28                  
 90 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.49                  
 91 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    20.52                  
 92 Johnson, Kayla             7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    20.62                  
 93 Mitchell, Jemila           7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    20.71                  
 94 Beech, Lauren              6 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    20.73                  
 95 Armstrong, Marley          7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    20.75                  
 96 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    20.88                  
 97 Taylor, Danielle           6 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      20.91                  
 98 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    21.01                  
 99 Johnson, Jenasia           7 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ    21.16                  
 99 Kennedy, Taniah            5 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    21.16                  
101 Diaz, Celeste              5 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    21.43                  
102 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    21.44                  
103 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ    21.46                  
104 Esclovon, Armya            6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    21.49                  
105 Okoh, Destiny              6 La Jets,CA, CA         21.50                  
106 Tovar, Jenna               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    21.55                  
107 Carter, Princess           7 Las Vegas He           21.58                  
108 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    21.60                  
109 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.66                  
110 Sneed, Samara              5 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     21.70                  
111 Brown, Alexis              6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    21.71                  
112 Davis, Teyanna             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    21.72                  
113 Shivers, Arazhane          5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.74                  
114 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.79                  
114 Phipps, Spirit             6 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    21.79                  
116 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    21.93                  
117 Sherry, Martinez           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ    21.96                  
118 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    21.99                  
119 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    22.03                  
120 Novacek, Elizabeth         5 unattached,AZ, AZ      22.38                  
121 Reid, Camryn               5 Chino Pumas            22.40                  
122 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     22.43                  
123 Babb, Bailey               7 Las Vegas Bl           22.77                  
124 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.90                  
125 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    22.95                  
126 Williams, Nevaeh           4 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    23.20                  
127 Arias, Alexis              7 Mercury San,CA, CA     23.24                  
128 Hansbrough, Shimi          5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    23.46                  
129 Washington, Mekiyah        5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    23.99                  
130 Craig, Kenady              6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    24.18                  
131 Tyars, Andria              5 Bay Cities U           24.28                  
132 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    24.53                  
133 Bryant, Angelina           7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    25.34                  
134 Giles, Mila                7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      26.37                  
134 Sweeney, Kaya              7 3m TC,CA, CA           26.37                  
136 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    26.72                  
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn                7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    32.94      32.49q  NWI 10 
  2 Sharp, Drew                7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    34.20      32.63q  NWI 12 
  3 Billew, Zyaire             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    34.00      32.88q  NWI  2 
  4 Freeman, Aya               7 Team Hurricane                    33.68q  NWI  1 
  5 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     33.86      33.72q  NWI  4 
  6 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    32.89      34.09q  NWI 11 
  7 McKinley, Taya             7 La Jets,CA, CA         34.00      34.12q  NWI 13 
  8 Perry, Dejanae             7 Speed City T,CA, CA    32.00      34.28q  NWI  5 
  9 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.52      34.40q  NWI 16 
 10 Rankin, Kennedee           7 La United TC,CA, CA    34.25     J34.40   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Trejanae          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.11      34.68   NWI  6 
 12 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    34.63      35.06   NWI  3 
 13 Jenkins, Amari             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    34.00      35.08   NWI  8 
 14 Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    36.30      35.25   NWI 10 
 15 Nickerson, Kai             7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    34.08      35.40   NWI 15 
 16 Burns, Rayianna            7 La Jets,CA, CA         35.48      35.54   NWI  9 
 17 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.00      35.55   NWI 13 
 18 Harris, Ayuna              7 La Jets,CA, CA         35.16      35.82   NWI 14 
 19 Rainey, Trinity            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    35.46      35.84   NWI  6 
 20 Towers, Desiree            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               35.85   NWI 12 
 21 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               36.01   NWI 13 
 22 Mitchell, Jemila           7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    38.26      36.17   NWI  9 
 23 White, Caylyn              7 La Jets,CA, CA         37.74      36.18   NWI 12 
 24 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    36.13      36.37   NWI  8 
 24 Coolely, Jada              7 Team Hurricane                    36.37   NWI 11 
 26 Brown, Zaria               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    36.00      36.63   NWI  2 
 27 Magana, Alondra            7 La Jets,CA, CA         36.22      36.67   NWI  4 
 28 Evans, Erica               7 La Jets,CA, CA         38.66      36.69   NWI  7 
 29 Dixon, Charm               6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.40      36.70   NWI  2 
 30 Ferguson, Rokyia           7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.70      36.75   NWI 11 
 31 Veal, Ronesha              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      37.00      36.94   NWI 10 
 32 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    38.00      37.15   NWI  7 
 33 Monroe, Kaelyn             6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               37.18   NWI  4 
 34 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    36.25      37.23   NWI 16 
 35 McCall, Khaleyma           7 3m TC,CA, CA           35.80      37.25   NWI  7 
 36 Brown, Jhanae              6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    35.00      37.28   NWI  9 
 37 Hoye, Taqira               7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    38.74      37.32   NWI  1 
 38 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     36.69      37.38   NWI  5 
 39 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    37.96      37.57   NWI  1 
 40 Browne, Makayla            6 unattached,CA, CA      38.00      37.77   NWI  9 
 41 Williams, Andrea           7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      36.70      37.80   NWI  5 
 42 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    35.17      37.85   NWI 14 
 43 Holliday, Amayah           5 Southwest St,NV, NV    41.00      38.24   NWI 11 
 44 Halley, Allysia            6 La Jets,CA, CA         37.34      38.30   NWI 13 
 45 England, Mia               7 unattached             38.17      38.55   NWI  6 
 46 Hall, Rebekah              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.10      38.62   NWI  8 
 47 Shaw, Geianah              7 Team Hurricane                    38.74   NWI 10 
 48 Brown, Leilani             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    35.72      38.77   NWI  3 
 49 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    40.91      38.79   NWI  5 
 50 Buchanan, Angel            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               38.80   NWI  5 
 51 Collins, Kate              7 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    39.09      38.91   NWI  8 
 52 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.24      39.02   NWI  8 
 53 Atkinson, Asjah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.00      39.15   NWI 16 
 54 Ranson, Kameli             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    38.50      39.32   NWI  3 
 55 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    41.42      39.46   NWI 13 
 56 Perry, Milan               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    36.00      39.69   NWI 15 
 57 Esclovon, Armya            6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    37.00      39.75   NWI  4 
 58 Neal, Alexis               7 La Jets,CA, CA         42.06      39.81   NWI  3 
 59 Stansberry, Kyndaal        6 Southwest St,NV, NV    42.00      39.88   NWI  7 
 60 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    44.56      40.01   NWI 13 
 61 Williams, Mya              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      36.00      40.05   NWI 12 
 62 Smith, Taren               7 California R,CA, CA    39.78      40.34   NWI  4 
 63 Coleman, Taliyah           7 Bay Cities U           39.00      40.41   NWI 12 
 64 Travis, Roymani            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    38.04      40.45   NWI 14 
 65 Scott, Indya               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    44.28      40.68   NWI 15 
 66 Armstrong, Marley          7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    41.12      40.92   NWI  4 
 67 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    42.48      40.99   NWI  9 
 68 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    42.56      41.18   NWI 14 
 69 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    51.20      41.41   NWI  9 
 70 Wright, Mickayla           7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     36.51      41.48   NWI 11 
 71 Webster, Kylie             5 La Jets,CA, CA         42.55      41.55   NWI 14 
 72 Lester, Jayda              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    39.05      41.66   NWI 13 
 73 Gilbert, Alanna            6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               41.73   NWI 13 
 74 Wilson, Makayla            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    40.75      41.94   NWI 11 
 75 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    43.33      41.97   NWI  7 
 76 Watson, Meah               7 California Q,CA, CA               41.98   NWI  8 
 77 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.65      42.06   NWI  2 
 78 Turner, Rahni              6 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         40.00      42.10   NWI 16 
 79 Daniels, Ella              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    45.00      42.39   NWI  8 
 80 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.68      42.65   NWI 15 
 81 Ford, Gabriella            6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    48.28      42.76   NWI  8 
 82 Brown, Alexis              6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    42.50      42.96   NWI  6 
 83 Carr, Antalyce             7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    44.56      43.01   NWI  2 
 84 Davis, Teyanna             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    41.88      43.02   NWI  1 
 85 Okoh, Destiny              6 La Jets,CA, CA         41.87      43.08   NWI 12 
 86 Giles, Mila                7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 43.14   NWI 10 
 87 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    43.87      43.34   NWI  1 
 88 Washington, Mariah         5 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      44.00      43.59   NWI 12 
 89 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               43.85   NWI 15 
 90 Jackson, Ariyanah          7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    40.00      43.89   NWI 10 
 91 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    40.80      44.61   NWI  5 
 92 Arias, Alexis              7 Mercury San,CA, CA                45.16   NWI  5 
 93 Johnson, Kayla             7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    58.70      45.34   NWI  6 
 94 Diaz, Celeste              5 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    46.50      45.52   NWI  5 
 95 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    48.55      45.57   NWI  2 
 96 Tovar, Jenna               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    45.26      45.62   NWI 16 
 97 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    59.10      45.67   NWI  9 
 98 Miller, Jaida              6 Long Beach S,CA, CA    37.56      46.02   NWI 15 
 99 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                46.44   NWI  7 
100 Santorios, Deme            8 Phoenix Bobc                      46.47   NWI  2 
101 Shivers, Arazhane          5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.00      46.73   NWI 10 
102 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    48.00      46.91   NWI 16 
103 Beech, Lauren              6 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    47.10      46.92   NWI 11 
104 Hansbrough, Shimi          5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    39.00      47.14   NWI  2 
105 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.10      47.24   NWI 16 
106 Kennedy, Taniah            5 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    48.07      47.65   NWI  4 
107 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               47.74   NWI  4 
108 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    49.23      47.84   NWI 15 
109 Reid, Camryn               5 Chino Pumas            50.00      47.94   NWI  7 
110 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    49.70      48.00   NWI 12 
111 Holden, Sydney             5 La Jets,CA, CA         42.64      48.19   NWI  6 
112 Novacek, Elizabeth         5 unattached,AZ, AZ      50.00      48.41   NWI  1 
113 Sneed, Samara              5 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                48.53   NWI 16 
114 Washington, Mekiyah        5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    46.40      48.83   NWI 11 
115 Moore-Miller, Alexandria   6 La Jets,CA, CA         51.81      51.65   NWI  6 
116 Williams, Nevaeh           4 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA               52.60   NWI 15 
117 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               52.62   NWI  2 
118 Tyars, Andria              5 Bay Cities U           43.00      58.49   NWI  3 
119 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    50.52    1:00.98   NWI  3 
120 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ             1:04.60   NWI 12 
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 30.82  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Drew                7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.63      32.18   NWI  10   
  2 Mays, Jadyn                7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    32.49      32.27   NWI   8   
  3 Billew, Zyaire             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.88      33.16   NWI   6   
  4 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    34.40      33.69   NWI   4   
  5 Freeman, Aya               7 Team Hurricane         33.68      33.76   NWI   2   
  6 McKinley, Taya             7 La Jets,CA, CA         34.12      33.91   NWI   1   
  7 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.09      34.12   NWI 
  8 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     33.72      34.17   NWI 
  9 Perry, Dejanae             7 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.28      34.50   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Rankin, Kennedee           7 La United TC,CA, CA    34.40         J        
 11 Jackson, Trejanae          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.68                  
 12 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    35.06                  
 13 Jenkins, Amari             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.08                  
 14 Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    35.25                  
 15 Nickerson, Kai             7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    35.40                  
 16 Burns, Rayianna            7 La Jets,CA, CA         35.54                  
 17 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.55                  
 18 Harris, Ayuna              7 La Jets,CA, CA         35.82                  
 19 Rainey, Trinity            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    35.84                  
 20 Towers, Desiree            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    35.85                  
 21 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    36.01                  
 22 Mitchell, Jemila           7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    36.17                  
 23 White, Caylyn              7 La Jets,CA, CA         36.18                  
 24 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    36.37                  
 24 Coolely, Jada              7 Team Hurricane         36.37                  
 26 Brown, Zaria               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    36.63                  
 27 Magana, Alondra            7 La Jets,CA, CA         36.67                  
 28 Evans, Erica               7 La Jets,CA, CA         36.69                  
 29 Dixon, Charm               6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.70                  
 30 Ferguson, Rokyia           7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.75                  
 31 Veal, Ronesha              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      36.94                  
 32 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    37.15                  
 33 Monroe, Kaelyn             6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    37.18                  
 34 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    37.23                  
 35 McCall, Khaleyma           7 3m TC,CA, CA           37.25                  
 36 Brown, Jhanae              6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    37.28                  
 37 Hoye, Taqira               7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    37.32                  
 38 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     37.38                  
 39 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    37.57                  
 40 Browne, Makayla            6 unattached,CA, CA      37.77                  
 41 Williams, Andrea           7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      37.80                  
 42 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    37.85                  
 43 Holliday, Amayah           5 Southwest St,NV, NV    38.24                  
 44 Halley, Allysia            6 La Jets,CA, CA         38.30                  
 45 England, Mia               7 unattached             38.55                  
 46 Hall, Rebekah              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    38.62                  
 47 Shaw, Geianah              7 Team Hurricane         38.74                  
 48 Brown, Leilani             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    38.77                  
 49 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    38.79                  
 50 Buchanan, Angel            7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    38.80                  
 51 Collins, Kate              7 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    38.91                  
 52 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    39.02                  
 53 Atkinson, Asjah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    39.15                  
 54 Ranson, Kameli             7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    39.32                  
 55 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    39.46                  
 56 Perry, Milan               7 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    39.69                  
 57 Esclovon, Armya            6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    39.75                  
 58 Neal, Alexis               7 La Jets,CA, CA         39.81                  
 59 Stansberry, Kyndaal        6 Southwest St,NV, NV    39.88                  
 60 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    40.01                  
 61 Williams, Mya              7 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      40.05                  
 62 Smith, Taren               7 California R,CA, CA    40.34                  
 63 Coleman, Taliyah           7 Bay Cities U           40.41                  
 64 Travis, Roymani            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    40.45                  
 65 Scott, Indya               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    40.68                  
 66 Armstrong, Marley          7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    40.92                  
 67 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    40.99                  
 68 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.18                  
 69 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    41.41                  
 70 Wright, Mickayla           7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     41.48                  
 71 Webster, Kylie             5 La Jets,CA, CA         41.55                  
 72 Lester, Jayda              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    41.66                  
 73 Gilbert, Alanna            6 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    41.73                  
 74 Wilson, Makayla            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    41.94                  
 75 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    41.97                  
 76 Watson, Meah               7 California Q,CA, CA    41.98                  
 77 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    42.06                  
 78 Turner, Rahni              6 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         42.10                  
 79 Daniels, Ella              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    42.39                  
 80 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    42.65                  
 81 Ford, Gabriella            6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    42.76                  
 82 Brown, Alexis              6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    42.96                  
 83 Carr, Antalyce             7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    43.01                  
 84 Davis, Teyanna             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    43.02                  
 85 Okoh, Destiny              6 La Jets,CA, CA         43.08                  
 86 Giles, Mila                7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      43.14                  
 87 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    43.34                  
 88 Washington, Mariah         5 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      43.59                  
 89 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    43.85                  
 90 Jackson, Ariyanah          7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    43.89                  
 91 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    44.61                  
 92 Arias, Alexis              7 Mercury San,CA, CA     45.16                  
 93 Johnson, Kayla             7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    45.34                  
 94 Diaz, Celeste              5 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    45.52                  
 95 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    45.57                  
 96 Tovar, Jenna               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    45.62                  
 97 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    45.67                  
 98 Miller, Jaida              6 Long Beach S,CA, CA    46.02                  
 99 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     46.44                  
100 Santorios, Deme            8 Phoenix Bobc           46.47                  
101 Shivers, Arazhane          5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    46.73                  
102 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    46.91                  
103 Beech, Lauren              6 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    46.92                  
104 Hansbrough, Shimi          5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    47.14                  
105 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    47.24                  
106 Kennedy, Taniah            5 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    47.65                  
107 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    47.74                  
108 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    47.84                  
109 Reid, Camryn               5 Chino Pumas            47.94                  
110 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    48.00                  
111 Holden, Sydney             5 La Jets,CA, CA         48.19                  
112 Novacek, Elizabeth         5 unattached,AZ, AZ      48.41                  
113 Sneed, Samara              5 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     48.53                  
114 Washington, Mekiyah        5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    48.83                  
115 Moore-Miller, Alexandria   6 La Jets,CA, CA         51.65                  
116 Williams, Nevaeh           4 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    52.60                  
117 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    52.62                  
118 Tyars, Andria              5 Bay Cities U           58.49                  
119 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ  1:00.98                  
120 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:04.60                  
 
Event 111  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.01  4/5/2009    Jamar Simpson, Moreno Valle                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, James               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                15.22q  NWI 14 
  2 Davis, Dominique           8 AZ Flames TC           16.50      15.26q  NWI  9 
  3 Newman, Kellen             7 Lincoln Heig,OH, OH    15.00      15.35q  NWI 17 
  4 Hornsby, Joshua            7 California R,CA, CA    15.19      15.54q  NWI  7 
  5 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.72      15.68q  NWI 16 
  6 Johnson, Elijah            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.10      15.69q  NWI 10 
  7 Mitchell, Jaiden           7 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.90      15.82q  NWI  9 
  8 Parker-Pie, Tiras          7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.20      15.91q  NWI 14 
  9 Johnson, Christian         7 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.90      15.92q  NWI 19 
 10 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.77      15.95   NWI  4 
 11 Martin, Virgil             7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.35      15.97   NWI  1 
 12 Evans, Jaylin              7 La United TC,CA, CA    18.86      15.98   NWI 16 
 13 Stewart, Darius            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.50      16.17   NWI 17 
 14 Adams, Tyler               7 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      16.18   NWI 18 
 14 Wright, Marcus             7 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.50      16.18   NWI  8 
 16 Jones, Jarod               7 California R,CA, CA    15.84      16.26   NWI  3 
 17 Carr, Jamaal               8 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.40      16.32   NWI 13 
 18 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.24      16.33   NWI  1 
 19 Hills, Arik                7 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.90      16.38   NWI 20 
 20 Fufa, Guta                 7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      16.40   NWI  2 
 21 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    16.36      16.43   NWI  7 
 22 George, Ethan              7 Stockton Saints        16.52      16.49   NWI 15 
 22 Booker, Jaylon             7 Rancho Track Clu       16.61      16.49   NWI  6 
 24 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.60      16.56   NWI 15 
 25 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.73      16.61   NWI  9 
 26 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.33      16.65   NWI 14 
 27 McKinley, Carl             7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    19.70      16.66   NWI  7 
 28 Williams, Julian           7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.21      16.67   NWI  5 
 29 Taylor, Charles            7 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    15.50      16.68   NWI 12 
 30 Murphy, Maalik             5 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.00      16.72   NWI 11 
 31 Johnson, Christian         6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.40      16.73   NWI  5 
 32 Jones, Jacques             7 3m TC,CA, CA           15.80      16.75   NWI 11 
 33 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.30      16.77   NWI 20 
 34 Everett, Reginald          7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      16.78   NWI  6 
 34 Coleman, Kaleb             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    19.42      16.78   NWI 12 
 36 Crawford, Delaney          6 West Coast G,CA, CA               16.79   NWI  1 
 37 Covington, Savion          4 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               16.82   NWI  4 
 38 McKenzie, Glen             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.00      16.87   NWI 20 
 39 Woodard, Zach              7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    17.50      16.88   NWI  8 
 40 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.45      16.92   NWI 18 
 41 Davis, Lamorris            7 Team Hurricane                    16.97   NWI 21 
 42 Schneider, Aramonte        7 Las Vegas Bl                      16.99   NWI 15 
 43 Julian, Chung-Oliver       7 Free Spirit            16.76      17.00   NWI 17 
 43 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    16.59      17.00   NWI  6 
 45 Smith, Bryce               7 Los Angeles                       17.02   NWI  7 
 46 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San,CA, CA                17.05   NWI 19 
 47 Powe, Jemoni               6 Team Hurricane                    17.09   NWI 15 
 48 Smith, Donovan             7 California R,CA, CA    16.91      17.10   NWI 18 
 49 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.01      17.17   NWI  4 
 50 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.10      17.23   NWI  8 
 51 Horsford, Bryson           7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.04      17.25   NWI 16 
 52 Lewars, Ralston            6 Mercury San,CA, CA                17.30   NWI  2 
 52 Bircher, Jearall           7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.30   NWI  3 
 54 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.11      17.38   NWI 16 
 55 Robinson, Deshawn          7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.43   NWI  6 
 56 Byrd, Austin               7 La United TC,CA, CA    17.50      17.53   NWI 12 
 56 Stewart, Donnavan          6 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      17.00      17.53   NWI  5 
 56 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.20      17.53   NWI 13 
 59 Hardwick, Paulvaince       7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.10      17.54   NWI 12 
 60 Yarbrough, Darhon          7 Mercury San,CA, CA                17.62   NWI 18 
 60 Alexander, Denzel          7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    16.40      17.62   NWI 10 
 62 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.57      17.72   NWI  5 
 62 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    16.63      17.72   NWI 15 
 64 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    17.73      17.77   NWI 10 
 64 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               17.77   NWI 18 
 66 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.11      17.78   NWI  4 
 67 Hale, Tyler                6 La United TC                      17.81   NWI 16 
 68 Hendricks, Ernie           6 Los Angeles,CA, CA                17.82   NWI 16 
 69 Carr, Takhari              5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.40      17.84   NWI 16 
 69 Rhodes, Jaden              7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.84   NWI 17 
 71 Byers, Kory                7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    17.00      17.85   NWI  1 
 72 Barber, Khamari            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.90      17.86   NWI 21 
 73 Powell, Naiem              4 unattached                        17.87   NWI 11 
 74 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.04      17.89   NWI  8 
 75 Blake  III, Lawrence       7 Bay Cities U           16.70      17.90   NWI 19 
 75 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.22      17.90   NWI 11 
 77 Banks, Rayshawn            6 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.74      17.93   NWI  2 
 78 Thornton, Dionte           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.50      17.94   NWI 19 
 79 Douglass, Garrison         6 World Class,AZ, AZ     17.37      17.97   NWI  3 
 80 Cline, Kenneth             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                17.99   NWI 10 
 81 Walls, Dajon               7 Moreno Valle           21.00      18.02   NWI 17 
 82 Byrd, Christien            6 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               18.05   NWI  9 
 83 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    17.69      18.06   NWI  7 
 84 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    24.20      18.15   NWI  4 
 85 Carter, Hadrian            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                18.16   NWI 17 
 86 Flowers, Dajon             7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    17.37      18.25   NWI 11 
 87 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.65      18.26   NWI  1 
 87 Bywaters, Andrew           7 Southwest St,NV, NV    18.50      18.26   NWI  7 
 89 Ramirez, Devin             6 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.36      18.37   NWI 21 
 89 Stewart, Damond            6 California R,CA, CA    17.95      18.37   NWI 17 
 91 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.23      18.39   NWI 18 
 92 Armstrongiii, Eldridge     6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.00      18.46   NWI 10 
 92 Lowe, Aaron                7 Las Vegas Bl                      18.46   NWI 21 
 92 Green, Jalen               7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    18.00      18.46   NWI  9 
 95 Mosley, Curtis             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    18.00      18.48   NWI 15 
 96 Phillips, Bryce            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.00      18.52   NWI 21 
 97 Brown, Germari             7 Rancho Track Clu                  18.54   NWI  9 
 98 Belton, Jacob              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    18.12      18.58   NWI 19 
 99 Shamburger, Rashad         5 Vast TC,CA, CA         21.00      18.60   NWI  9 
 99 Mayer, Xavier              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    18.00      18.60   NWI 19 
101 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.65      18.66   NWI 14 
102 Standiford, Ahmez          6 World Class,AZ, AZ     18.91      18.69   NWI 11 
103 Cross, Antonio             6 Rancho Track Clu       17.87      18.72   NWI 18 
104 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.01      18.77   NWI  6 
104 Beasley, Daylon            6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    17.00      18.77   NWI  2 
106 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.52      18.78   NWI 13 
106 Allen, Max                 7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               18.78   NWI  2 
108 Bloodworth, Justice        7 La United TC,CA, CA    16.42      18.81   NWI  2 
109 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                18.82   NWI  8 
110 Falls, Amiri               6 Los Angeles,CA, CA                18.84   NWI 13 
111 Washington, Tyrie          7 Stockton Saints        18.54      18.89   NWI  1 
112 Zvulen, Josh               6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    17.30      18.90   NWI 20 
113 Ramirez, Diego             5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    20.95      18.97   NWI  6 
114 Smith, Joseph              7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.47      19.04   NWI 10 
115 Hill, Jayden               7 Go  Fasst Boltz                   19.10   NWI 13 
116 Zapata-Trejo, Erick        7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     18.14      19.14   NWI 17 
117 Hutchinson, Trent          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ               19.21   NWI  6 
118 Latta, Terry               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     17.28      19.23   NWI  3 
119 Sowell, Lavelle            6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    18.50      19.29   NWI 14 
120 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.46      19.33   NWI  8 
121 Verner, Atu                6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    18.60      19.47   NWI  5 
122 Brown, Jamari              5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    19.00      19.48   NWI 21 
123 Westby, Jalen              7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                19.54   NWI  1 
124 Stovall, Jalen             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    19.01      19.59   NWI 20 
125 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.10      19.64   NWI  3 
126 Dupper, Landyn             5 Mercury San,CA, CA                19.70   NWI  7 
127 Coleman, Matthew           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    17.00      19.77   NWI 14 
128 Carrigan, Kaleon           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.10      19.78   NWI 15 
129 Fatongiatau, Malaki        5 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    18.12      19.80   NWI  9 
130 Rogan, Matthew             6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    20.00      19.86   NWI 17 
131 Young, Zachary             6 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    19.00      19.87   NWI  3 
132 Washington, Nicholas       7 California R,CA, CA    18.68      19.88   NWI  8 
133 Heard, Tyler               6 Southwest St,NV, NV    17.00      20.00   NWI  7 
134 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.78      20.06   NWI 12 
135 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    23.10      20.35   NWI 13 
136 Tamplin, Errick            4 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    20.40      20.41   NWI  9 
137 Lopez, Len                 7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    19.17      20.42   NWI 11 
138 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    19.20      20.44   NWI 16 
139 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    24.10      20.53   NWI 16 
140 Arias, Kevin               6 Mercury San,CA, CA                20.59   NWI 11 
141 Marble, Ty                 7 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    21.71      20.60   NWI 10 
142 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.71      20.66   NWI 10 
143 Moreau, Yuel               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.99      20.70   NWI 15 
144 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                20.91   NWI 12 
145 Copes, Khailid             6 3m TC,CA, CA           18.90      20.97   NWI  4 
146 Johnson, Reginald          5 Bay Cities U           19.00      21.04   NWI 20 
147 Boler, Jerimiah            6 Arizona Sain                      21.06   NWI  5 
148 Jones, Tejon               5 Imani Speed,CA, CA     24.75      21.08   NWI  3 
149 Duffie-El, Armir           5 Go  Fasst Boltz                   21.22   NWI  5 
150 MacKey, Kenneth            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                21.24   NWI  4 
151 Morales, Romeo             6 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    21.33      21.27   NWI  2 
152 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    19.75      21.44   NWI  2 
153 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               21.54   NWI  8 
153 Mason, Jalen               6 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    21.00      21.54   NWI 19 
155 Holly, Anthony             6 Vast TC,CA, CA         24.00      21.70   NWI 12 
155 Washington, Donald         6 California Q,CA, CA    19.06      21.70   NWI 21 
157 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    17.09      21.75   NWI 12 
158 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    26.10      21.83   NWI 20 
159 Morris, Feenix             6 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    19.65      21.91   NWI 14 
160 Johnson, Kaseem            6 California Q,CA, CA    20.52      21.97   NWI 19 
161 Maheia, Mason              5 La United TC,CA, CA    25.00      22.04   NWI 20 
162 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               23.04   NWI 10 
163 Kennedy, Tyreese           6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.29      23.17   NWI 21 
164 Felton, Wayne              5 Go  Fasst Boltz                   23.63   NWI  3 
165 Johnson, Bryceson          4 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.00      24.15   NWI  6 
166 Fiorucci, Vincent          5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    24.54      24.18   NWI 11 
167 Collier, Darius            4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    22.12      24.91   NWI  7 
168 Morris, Xaelun             5 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    20.77      25.88   NWI  6 
169 Green, Cameron             4 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    23.41      31.86   NWI  8 
170 Spurlling, Branden         4 Long Beach S,CA, CA    19.20      40.41   NWI  4 
171 Doswell, Elijah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    23.00      45.81   NWI  5 
 
Event 111  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.01  4/5/2009    Jamar Simpson, Moreno Valle                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominique           8 AZ Flames TC           15.26      14.64   NWI  10   
  2 Newman, Kellen             7 Lincoln Heig,OH, OH    15.35      14.83   NWI   8   
  3 Hornsby, Joshua            7 California R,CA, CA    15.54      15.12   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Elijah            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.69      15.13   NWI   4   
  5 Johnson, Christian         7 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.92      15.31   NWI   2   
  6 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.68      15.38   NWI   1   
  7 Parker-Pie, Tiras          7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.91      15.40   NWI 
  8 Mitchell, Jaiden           7 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.82      15.93   NWI 
 -- Smith, James               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     15.22         DQ   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.95                  
 11 Martin, Virgil             7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.97                  
 12 Evans, Jaylin              7 La United TC,CA, CA    15.98                  
 13 Stewart, Darius            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.17                  
 14 Wright, Marcus             7 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.18                  
 14 Adams, Tyler               7 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.18                  
 16 Jones, Jarod               7 California R,CA, CA    16.26                  
 17 Carr, Jamaal               8 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.32                  
 18 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.33                  
 19 Hills, Arik                7 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    16.38                  
 20 Fufa, Guta                 7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.40                  
 21 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    16.43                  
 22 Booker, Jaylon             7 Rancho Track Clu       16.49                  
 22 George, Ethan              7 Stockton Saints        16.49                  
 24 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.56                  
 25 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.61                  
 26 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.65                  
 27 McKinley, Carl             7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.66                  
 28 Williams, Julian           7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.67                  
 29 Taylor, Charles            7 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    16.68                  
 30 Murphy, Maalik             5 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.72                  
 31 Johnson, Christian         6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.73                  
 32 Jones, Jacques             7 3m TC,CA, CA           16.75                  
 33 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.77                  
 34 Coleman, Kaleb             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.78                  
 34 Everett, Reginald          7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.78                  
 36 Crawford, Delaney          6 West Coast G,CA, CA    16.79                  
 37 Covington, Savion          4 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.82                  
 38 McKenzie, Glen             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.87                  
 39 Woodard, Zach              7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.88                  
 40 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.92                  
 41 Davis, Lamorris            7 Team Hurricane         16.97                  
 42 Schneider, Aramonte        7 Las Vegas Bl           16.99                  
 43 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.00                  
 43 Julian, Chung-Oliver       7 Free Spirit            17.00                  
 45 Smith, Bryce               7 Los Angeles            17.02                  
 46 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.05                  
 47 Powe, Jemoni               6 Team Hurricane         17.09                  
 48 Smith, Donovan             7 California R,CA, CA    17.10                  
 49 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.17                  
 50 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.23                  
 51 Horsford, Bryson           7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.25                  
 52 Bircher, Jearall           7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.30                  
 52 Lewars, Ralston            6 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.30                  
 54 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.38                  
 55 Robinson, Deshawn          7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.43                  
 56 Stewart, Donnavan          6 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      17.53                  
 56 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.53                  
 56 Byrd, Austin               7 La United TC,CA, CA    17.53                  
 59 Hardwick, Paulvaince       7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.54                  
 60 Yarbrough, Darhon          7 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.62                  
 60 Alexander, Denzel          7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    17.62                  
 62 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    17.72                  
 62 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.72                  
 64 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    17.77                  
 64 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    17.77                  
 66 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.78                  
 67 Hale, Tyler                6 La United TC           17.81                  
 68 Hendricks, Ernie           6 Los Angeles,CA, CA     17.82                  
 69 Carr, Takhari              5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.84                  
 69 Rhodes, Jaden              7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.84                  
 71 Byers, Kory                7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    17.85                  
 72 Barber, Khamari            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    17.86                  
 73 Powell, Naiem              4 unattached             17.87                  
 74 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.89                  
 75 Blake  III, Lawrence       7 Bay Cities U           17.90                  
 75 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.90                  
 77 Banks, Rayshawn            6 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.93                  
 78 Thornton, Dionte           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    17.94                  
 79 Douglass, Garrison         6 World Class,AZ, AZ     17.97                  
 80 Cline, Kenneth             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     17.99                  
 81 Walls, Dajon               7 Moreno Valle           18.02                  
 82 Byrd, Christien            6 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    18.05                  
 83 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.06                  
 84 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.15                  
 85 Carter, Hadrian            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     18.16                  
 86 Flowers, Dajon             7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.25                  
 87 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    18.26                  
 87 Bywaters, Andrew           7 Southwest St,NV, NV    18.26                  
 89 Stewart, Damond            6 California R,CA, CA    18.37                  
 89 Ramirez, Devin             6 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.37                  
 91 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.39                  
 92 Lowe, Aaron                7 Las Vegas Bl           18.46                  
 92 Armstrongiii, Eldridge     6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    18.46                  
 92 Green, Jalen               7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    18.46                  
 95 Mosley, Curtis             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    18.48                  
 96 Phillips, Bryce            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    18.52                  
 97 Brown, Germari             7 Rancho Track Clu       18.54                  
 98 Belton, Jacob              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    18.58                  
 99 Shamburger, Rashad         5 Vast TC,CA, CA         18.60                  
 99 Mayer, Xavier              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    18.60                  
101 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.66                  
102 Standiford, Ahmez          6 World Class,AZ, AZ     18.69                  
103 Cross, Antonio             6 Rancho Track Clu       18.72                  
104 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.77                  
104 Beasley, Daylon            6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    18.77                  
106 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.78                  
106 Allen, Max                 7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    18.78                  
108 Bloodworth, Justice        7 La United TC,CA, CA    18.81                  
109 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     18.82                  
110 Falls, Amiri               6 Los Angeles,CA, CA     18.84                  
111 Washington, Tyrie          7 Stockton Saints        18.89                  
112 Zvulen, Josh               6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    18.90                  
113 Ramirez, Diego             5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.97                  
114 Smith, Joseph              7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    19.04                  
115 Hill, Jayden               7 Go  Fasst Boltz        19.10                  
116 Zapata-Trejo, Erick        7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     19.14                  
117 Hutchinson, Trent          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    19.21                  
118 Latta, Terry               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     19.23                  
119 Sowell, Lavelle            6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    19.29                  
120 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.33                  
121 Verner, Atu                6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    19.47                  
122 Brown, Jamari              5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    19.48                  
123 Westby, Jalen              7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     19.54                  
124 Stovall, Jalen             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    19.59                  
125 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.64                  
126 Dupper, Landyn             5 Mercury San,CA, CA     19.70                  
127 Coleman, Matthew           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    19.77                  
128 Carrigan, Kaleon           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.78                  
129 Fatongiatau, Malaki        5 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    19.80                  
130 Rogan, Matthew             6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    19.86                  
131 Young, Zachary             6 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    19.87                  
132 Washington, Nicholas       7 California R,CA, CA    19.88                  
133 Heard, Tyler               6 Southwest St,NV, NV    20.00                  
134 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    20.06                  
135 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.35                  
136 Tamplin, Errick            4 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    20.41                  
137 Lopez, Len                 7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    20.42                  
138 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.44                  
139 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.53                  
140 Arias, Kevin               6 Mercury San,CA, CA     20.59                  
141 Marble, Ty                 7 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    20.60                  
142 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    20.66                  
143 Moreau, Yuel               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.70                  
144 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     20.91                  
145 Copes, Khailid             6 3m TC,CA, CA           20.97                  
146 Johnson, Reginald          5 Bay Cities U           21.04                  
147 Boler, Jerimiah            6 Arizona Sain           21.06                  
148 Jones, Tejon               5 Imani Speed,CA, CA     21.08                  
149 Duffie-El, Armir           5 Go  Fasst Boltz        21.22                  
150 MacKey, Kenneth            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     21.24                  
151 Morales, Romeo             6 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    21.27                  
152 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    21.44                  
153 Mason, Jalen               6 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    21.54                  
153 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ    21.54                  
155 Washington, Donald         6 California Q,CA, CA    21.70                  
155 Holly, Anthony             6 Vast TC,CA, CA         21.70                  
157 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    21.75                  
158 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    21.83                  
159 Morris, Feenix             6 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    21.91                  
160 Johnson, Kaseem            6 California Q,CA, CA    21.97                  
161 Maheia, Mason              5 La United TC,CA, CA    22.04                  
162 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    23.04                  
163 Kennedy, Tyreese           6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    23.17                  
164 Felton, Wayne              5 Go  Fasst Boltz        23.63                  
165 Johnson, Bryceson          4 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    24.15                  
166 Fiorucci, Vincent          5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    24.18                  
167 Collier, Darius            4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    24.91                  
168 Morris, Xaelun             5 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    25.88                  
169 Green, Cameron             4 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    31.86                  
170 Spurlling, Branden         4 Long Beach S,CA, CA    40.41                  
171 Doswell, Elijah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    45.81                  
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 29.75  4/5/2009    Jamar Simpson, Moreno Valle                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dominique           8 AZ Flames TC           35.12      30.88q  NWI 11 
  2 Johnson, Elijah            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.15      31.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Smith, James               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                32.17q  NWI  5 
  4 Wright, Marcus             7 Southwest St,NV, NV    31.80      32.31q  NWI 10 
  5 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    33.40      32.36q  NWI 12 
  6 Newman, Kellen             7 Lincoln Heig,OH, OH    31.00      32.42q  NWI  8 
  7 Stewart, Darius            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      35.00      32.52q  NWI  2 
  7 Hornsby, Joshua            7 California R,CA, CA    37.72      32.52q  NWI 14 
  9 Parker-Pie, Tiras          7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.20      32.75q  NWI 14 
 10 Carr, Jamaal               8 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.50      32.77   NWI  7 
 11 Martin, Virgil             7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     32.97      32.92   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Christian         7 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.70      33.13   NWI 13 
 13 Hills, Arik                7 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    36.00      33.19   NWI  6 
 13 Mitchell, Jaiden           7 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.80      33.19   NWI 16 
 15 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.21      33.30   NWI 18 
 16 Adams, Tyler               7 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.70      33.36   NWI  5 
 17 Fufa, Guta                 7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    33.00      33.78   NWI  1 
 18 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    34.02      33.86   NWI  1 
 19 Bloodworth, Justice        7 La United TC,CA, CA    32.80      33.93   NWI 17 
 20 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.11      34.04   NWI 19 
 21 George, Ethan              7 Stockton Saints        35.10      34.05   NWI  8 
 22 Evans, Jaylin              7 La United TC,CA, CA    34.06      34.07   NWI  6 
 23 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San,CA, CA     33.23      34.11   NWI  9 
 24 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    32.97      34.16   NWI  4 
 25 Byrd, Austin               7 La United TC,CA, CA    35.33      34.22   NWI 19 
 26 Alexander, Denzel          7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    33.80      34.26   NWI  9 
 26 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.00      34.26   NWI 17 
 28 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.00      34.52   NWI 13 
 29 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    33.79      34.62   NWI 12 
 30 Barger, Quenton            7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    35.80      34.66   NWI 16 
 31 Powe, Jemoni               6 Team Hurricane                    34.67   NWI 14 
 32 Williams, Julian           7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     35.23      34.74   NWI 11 
 33 Horsford, Bryson           7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.66      34.77   NWI 10 
 34 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    34.88      34.89   NWI  5 
 35 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    37.10      35.06   NWI 10 
 36 Woodard, Zach              7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    35.60      35.07   NWI  5 
 37 Bircher, Jearall           7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               35.19   NWI  7 
 38 Davis, Lamorris            7 Team Hurricane                    35.32   NWI 16 
 39 Jones, Jarod               7 California R,CA, CA    34.10      35.34   NWI  3 
 40 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               35.36   NWI  7 
 40 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    35.41      35.36   NWI  8 
 42 Booker, Jaylon             7 Rancho Track Clu       34.50      35.44   NWI  4 
 43 Julian, Chung-Oliver       7 Free Spirit            33.00      35.52   NWI  6 
 44 Lewars, Ralston            6 Mercury San,CA, CA     36.10      35.79   NWI  9 
 45 McKenzie, Glen             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    36.00      36.06   NWI  3 
 46 Walker, Jordan             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.00      36.08   NWI  1 
 47 Hardwick, Paulvaince       7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.56      36.11   NWI 15 
 48 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.00      36.23   NWI  7 
 49 Smith, Bryce               7 Los Angeles                       36.27   NWI 17 
 50 Latta, Terry               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     36.86      36.38   NWI  1 
 51 Crawford, Delaney          6 West Coast G,CA, CA    37.15      36.40   NWI 16 
 52 Taylor, Charles            7 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    35.50      36.54   NWI 14 
 52 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.21      36.54   NWI 11 
 54 Johnson, Christian         6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    33.40      36.65   NWI 15 
 55 Walls, Dajon               7 Moreno Valle           54.00      36.66   NWI 15 
 56 Hutchinson, Trent          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ               36.81   NWI 11 
 57 Chamber, Eric              6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    40.36      36.88   NWI  3 
 57 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.61      36.88   NWI 15 
 59 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    37.47      37.04   NWI 13 
 60 Flowers, Dajon             7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    37.29      37.07   NWI 14 
 61 Lowe, Aaron                7 Las Vegas Bl                      37.09   NWI 14 
 62 Blake  III, Lawrence       7 Bay Cities U           36.00      37.15   NWI 10 
 63 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    36.80      37.34   NWI 18 
 64 Phillips, Bryce            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.50      37.37   NWI 17 
 65 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    36.80      37.43   NWI  9 
 66 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    37.00      37.47   NWI  7 
 67 Green, Jalen               7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    36.00      37.49   NWI  4 
 68 Yarbrough, Darhon          7 Mercury San,CA, CA     34.67      37.62   NWI 16 
 69 Murphy, Maalik             5 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.00      37.72   NWI 18 
 70 Stewart, Donnavan          6 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      37.00      37.74   NWI  4 
 70 Rhodes, Jaden              7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               37.74   NWI 19 
 72 Carrigan, Kaleon           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.00      37.76   NWI 10 
 73 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    49.80      37.80   NWI  1 
 74 Carter, Hadrian            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                37.84   NWI  6 
 75 Barber, Khamari            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.50      37.86   NWI  7 
 76 Douglass, Garrison         6 World Class,AZ, AZ     35.53      37.90   NWI 13 
 77 Falls, Amiri               6 Los Angeles,CA, CA                37.92   NWI  8 
 78 Ramirez, Devin             6 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    36.67      38.03   NWI 12 
 79 Byers, Kory                7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    35.50      38.08   NWI  2 
 80 Sowell, Lavelle            6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    39.30      38.20   NWI  6 
 81 Stewart, Damond            6 California R,CA, CA    37.81      38.28   NWI  8 
 82 Thornton, Dionte           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    35.00      38.29   NWI  8 
 83 Felton, Wayne              5 Go  Fasst Boltz                   38.30   NWI 12 
 84 Westby, Jalen              7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                38.31   NWI  3 
 85 Belton, Jacob              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    39.73      38.33   NWI 18 
 86 Smith, Joseph              7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    40.04      38.36   NWI  6 
 87 Banks, Rayshawn            6 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    36.50      38.51   NWI 15 
 88 Kennedy, Tyreese           6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    36.47      38.56   NWI 12 
 89 Lavoll, Cheevin            6 Las Vegas Bl                      38.71   NWI  4 
 90 Standiford, Ahmez          6 World Class,AZ, AZ     39.99      38.80   NWI 12 
 91 Byrd, Christien            6 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               38.88   NWI 13 
 92 Mayer, Xavier              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    38.00      39.12   NWI 11 
 93 Barnes, Tyler              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    36.00      39.21   NWI 18 
 94 Bywaters, Andrew           7 Southwest St,NV, NV    40.00      39.24   NWI 12 
 95 Hendricks, Ernie           6 Los Angeles,CA, CA                39.43   NWI  4 
 96 Washington, Tyrie          7 Stockton Saints        41.60      39.53   NWI  2 
 97 Zapata-Trejo, Erick        7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     39.28      39.57   NWI  3 
 98 Cline, Kenneth             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                39.58   NWI  1 
 99 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    39.22      39.62   NWI  4 
100 Coleman, Matthew           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    38.00      39.71   NWI 11 
101 Allen, Max                 7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               39.77   NWI 16 
102 Brown, Germari             7 Rancho Track Clu                  39.93   NWI  6 
103 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    37.92      39.95   NWI 19 
104 Zvulen, Josh               6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    37.00      39.97   NWI 17 
105 Heard, Tyler               6 Southwest St,NV, NV    41.00      40.00   NWI 17 
106 Beasley, Daylon            6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    37.00      40.07   NWI  3 
107 Carr, Takhari              5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    38.00      40.21   NWI  8 
108 Washington, Nicholas       7 California R,CA, CA    38.85      40.28   NWI 16 
109 Verner, Atu                6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    38.47      40.54   NWI 13 
110 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.00      40.65   NWI 16 
111 Shamburger, Rashad         5 Vast TC,CA, CA         41.00      40.95   NWI  5 
112 Young, Zachary             6 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    41.24      41.05   NWI 14 
113 Shaver, Noah               7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    39.92      41.14   NWI  9 
114 Billings, Jonathan         7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    39.00      41.28   NWI 10 
115 Dupper, Landyn             5 Mercury San,CA, CA                41.30   NWI  9 
116 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    40.00      41.42   NWI  9 
117 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                41.49   NWI 11 
118 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    44.10      41.58   NWI 14 
119 Armstrongiii, Eldridge     6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    39.00      41.64   NWI  7 
120 Rogan, Matthew             6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    46.00      41.95   NWI 16 
121 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    41.88      41.97   NWI 19 
122 Coleman, Kaleb             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    42.80      42.00   NWI 11 
123 Lopez, Len                 7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    41.03      42.02   NWI 13 
124 Mason, Jalen               6 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    44.00      42.37   NWI  8 
125 Brown, Jamari              5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    38.60      42.53   NWI  5 
126 Garrison, Amir             4 Speed City T,CA, CA    38.00      42.94   NWI 19 
127 Duffie-El, Armir           5 Go  Fasst Boltz                   43.40   NWI 15 
128 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                44.09   NWI 19 
129 Boler, Jerimiah            6 Arizona Sain                      44.25   NWI  1 
130 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    25.10      44.29   NWI 19 
131 Cross, Antonio             6 Rancho Track Clu       38.25      44.53   NWI 15 
131 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               44.53   NWI 10 
133 Ramirez, Diego             5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    47.03      44.68   NWI 10 
134 Torres, Marcos             4 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    59.20      44.73   NWI  9 
135 Smith, Anthony             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                44.95   NWI 13 
136 Marble, Ty                 7 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ               45.33   NWI  5 
137 Stovall, Jalen             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    36.87      45.65   NWI  6 
138 Morales, Romeo             6 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    48.54      46.41   NWI  3 
139 Maheia, Mason              5 La United TC,CA, CA    50.70      47.19   NWI  9 
140 Johnson, Reginald          5 Bay Cities U           40.00      47.93   NWI 15 
141 Johnson, Kaseem            6 California Q,CA, CA    44.86      47.94   NWI 13 
142 Holly, Anthony             6 Vast TC,CA, CA         48.00      48.19   NWI 17 
143 Jones, Tejon               5 Imani Speed,CA, CA     47.50      48.73   NWI  7 
144 Moreau, Yuel               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    48.21      49.68   NWI  4 
145 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    59.40      50.65   NWI 18 
146 Hill, Jayden               7 Go  Fasst Boltz                   51.51   NWI 10 
147 Fiorucci, Vincent          5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    58.69      52.69   NWI 12 
148 Collier, Darius            4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    44.00      52.74   NWI  2 
149 Green, Cameron             4 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    53.05      52.83   NWI 15 
150 Johnson, Bryceson          4 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    41.00      52.84   NWI  7 
151 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    43.00      53.27   NWI 19 
152 Doswell, Elijah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    45.00      54.95   NWI  5 
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 29.75  4/5/2009    Jamar Simpson, Moreno Valle                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Dominique           8 AZ Flames TC           30.88      31.04   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, James               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     32.17      31.15   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Elijah            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.60      31.58   NWI   6   
  4 Parker-Pie, Tiras          7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      32.75      32.20   NWI   4   
  5 Wright, Marcus             7 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.31      32.43   NWI   2   
  6 Newman, Kellen             7 Lincoln Heig,OH, OH    32.42      32.44   NWI   1   
  7 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    32.36      32.51   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Darius            7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      32.52      32.72   NWI 
  9 Hornsby, Joshua            7 California R,CA, CA    32.52      35.62   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Carr, Jamaal               8 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.77                  
 11 Martin, Virgil             7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     32.92                  
 12 Johnson, Christian         7 Speed City T,CA, CA    33.13                  
 13 Mitchell, Jaiden           7 Speed City T,CA, CA    33.19                  
 13 Hills, Arik                7 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    33.19                  
 15 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.30                  
 16 Adams, Tyler               7 Speed City T,CA, CA    33.36                  
 17 Fufa, Guta                 7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    33.78                  
 18 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    33.86                  
 19 Bloodworth, Justice        7 La United TC,CA, CA    33.93                  
 20 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.04                  
 21 George, Ethan              7 Stockton Saints        34.05                  
 22 Evans, Jaylin              7 La United TC,CA, CA    34.07                  
 23 Nelson, Gregory            7 Mercury San,CA, CA     34.11                  
 24 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    34.16                  
 25 Byrd, Austin               7 La United TC,CA, CA    34.22                  
 26 Alexander, Denzel          7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    34.26                  
 26 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.26                  
 28 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.52                  
 29 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    34.62                  
 30 Barger, Quenton            7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    34.66                  
 31 Powe, Jemoni               6 Team Hurricane         34.67                  
 32 Williams, Julian           7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     34.74                  
 33 Horsford, Bryson           7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.77                  
 34 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    34.89                  
 35 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    35.06                  
 36 Woodard, Zach              7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    35.07                  
 37 Bircher, Jearall           7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    35.19                  
 38 Davis, Lamorris            7 Team Hurricane         35.32                  
 39 Jones, Jarod               7 California R,CA, CA    35.34                  
 40 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    35.36                  
 40 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    35.36                  
 42 Booker, Jaylon             7 Rancho Track Clu       35.44                  
 43 Julian, Chung-Oliver       7 Free Spirit            35.52                  
 44 Lewars, Ralston            6 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.79                  
 45 McKenzie, Glen             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    36.06                  
 46 Walker, Jordan             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.08                  
 47 Hardwick, Paulvaince       7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    36.11                  
 48 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.23                  
 49 Smith, Bryce               7 Los Angeles            36.27                  
 50 Latta, Terry               7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     36.38                  
 51 Crawford, Delaney          6 West Coast G,CA, CA    36.40                  
 52 Taylor, Charles            7 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    36.54                  
 52 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.54                  
 54 Johnson, Christian         6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    36.65                  
 55 Walls, Dajon               7 Moreno Valle           36.66                  
 56 Hutchinson, Trent          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.81                  
 57 Chamber, Eric              6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    36.88                  
 57 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.88                  
 59 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    37.04                  
 60 Flowers, Dajon             7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    37.07                  
 61 Lowe, Aaron                7 Las Vegas Bl           37.09                  
 62 Blake  III, Lawrence       7 Bay Cities U           37.15                  
 63 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    37.34                  
 64 Phillips, Bryce            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    37.37                  
 65 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    37.43                  
 66 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    37.47                  
 67 Green, Jalen               7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    37.49                  
 68 Yarbrough, Darhon          7 Mercury San,CA, CA     37.62                  
 69 Murphy, Maalik             5 Speed City T,CA, CA    37.72                  
 70 Stewart, Donnavan          6 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      37.74                  
 70 Rhodes, Jaden              7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    37.74                  
 72 Carrigan, Kaleon           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    37.76                  
 73 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.80                  
 74 Carter, Hadrian            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     37.84                  
 75 Barber, Khamari            6 Speed City T,CA, CA    37.86                  
 76 Douglass, Garrison         6 World Class,AZ, AZ     37.90                  
 77 Falls, Amiri               6 Los Angeles,CA, CA     37.92                  
 78 Ramirez, Devin             6 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    38.03                  
 79 Byers, Kory                7 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    38.08                  
 80 Sowell, Lavelle            6 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    38.20                  
 81 Stewart, Damond            6 California R,CA, CA    38.28                  
 82 Thornton, Dionte           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    38.29                  
 83 Felton, Wayne              5 Go  Fasst Boltz        38.30                  
 84 Westby, Jalen              7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     38.31                  
 85 Belton, Jacob              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    38.33                  
 86 Smith, Joseph              7 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    38.36                  
 87 Banks, Rayshawn            6 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    38.51                  
 88 Kennedy, Tyreese           6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    38.56                  
 89 Lavoll, Cheevin            6 Las Vegas Bl           38.71                  
 90 Standiford, Ahmez          6 World Class,AZ, AZ     38.80                  
 91 Byrd, Christien            6 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    38.88                  
 92 Mayer, Xavier              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    39.12                  
 93 Barnes, Tyler              5 Speed City T,CA, CA    39.21                  
 94 Bywaters, Andrew           7 Southwest St,NV, NV    39.24                  
 95 Hendricks, Ernie           6 Los Angeles,CA, CA     39.43                  
 96 Washington, Tyrie          7 Stockton Saints        39.53                  
 97 Zapata-Trejo, Erick        7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     39.57                  
 98 Cline, Kenneth             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     39.58                  
 99 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    39.62                  
100 Coleman, Matthew           6 Speed City T,CA, CA    39.71                  
101 Allen, Max                 7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    39.77                  
102 Brown, Germari             7 Rancho Track Clu       39.93                  
103 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    39.95                  
104 Zvulen, Josh               6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    39.97                  
105 Heard, Tyler               6 Southwest St,NV, NV    40.00                  
106 Beasley, Daylon            6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    40.07                  
107 Carr, Takhari              5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    40.21                  
108 Washington, Nicholas       7 California R,CA, CA    40.28                  
109 Verner, Atu                6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    40.54                  
110 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    40.65                  
111 Shamburger, Rashad         5 Vast TC,CA, CA         40.95                  
112 Young, Zachary             6 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    41.05                  
113 Shaver, Noah               7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    41.14                  
114 Billings, Jonathan         7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    41.28                  
115 Dupper, Landyn             5 Mercury San,CA, CA     41.30                  
116 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.42                  
117 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     41.49                  
118 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    41.58                  
119 Armstrongiii, Eldridge     6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    41.64                  
120 Rogan, Matthew             6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    41.95                  
121 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    41.97                  
122 Coleman, Kaleb             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    42.00                  
123 Lopez, Len                 7 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    42.02                  
124 Mason, Jalen               6 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    42.37                  
125 Brown, Jamari              5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    42.53                  
126 Garrison, Amir             4 Speed City T,CA, CA    42.94                  
127 Duffie-El, Armir           5 Go  Fasst Boltz        43.40                  
128 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     44.09                  
129 Boler, Jerimiah            6 Arizona Sain           44.25                  
130 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    44.29                  
131 Cross, Antonio             6 Rancho Track Clu       44.53                  
131 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    44.53                  
133 Ramirez, Diego             5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    44.68                  
134 Torres, Marcos             4 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    44.73                  
135 Smith, Anthony             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     44.95                  
136 Marble, Ty                 7 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    45.33                  
137 Stovall, Jalen             6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    45.65                  
138 Morales, Romeo             6 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    46.41                  
139 Maheia, Mason              5 La United TC,CA, CA    47.19                  
140 Johnson, Reginald          5 Bay Cities U           47.93                  
141 Johnson, Kaseem            6 California Q,CA, CA    47.94                  
142 Holly, Anthony             6 Vast TC,CA, CA         48.19                  
143 Jones, Tejon               5 Imani Speed,CA, CA     48.73                  
144 Moreau, Yuel               7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    49.68                  
145 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    50.65                  
146 Hill, Jayden               7 Go  Fasst Boltz        51.51                  
147 Fiorucci, Vincent          5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    52.69                  
148 Collier, Darius            4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    52.74                  
149 Green, Cameron             4 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    52.83                  
150 Johnson, Bryceson          4 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    52.84                  
151 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    53.27                  
152 Doswell, Elijah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    54.95                  
 
Event 141  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:01.96  4/1/2007    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         K Frierson, A Halley, J King, A Wright            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                   1:04.00    1:03.03   2  10   
     1) Atkinson, Asjah 6               2) Billew, Zyaire 6               
     3) Ferguson, Rokyia 7              4) Sharp, Drew 7                  
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                1:03.00    1:06.95   2   8   
     1) Charlton, Jayde 7               2) Jackson, Trejanae 7            
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah 5              4) Reed, Haila 7                  
  3 La Jets  'A'                                      1:06.32    1:07.22   2   6   
     1) Burns, Rayianna 7               2) Halley, Allysia 6              
     3) Harris, Ayuna 7                 4) McKinley, Taya 7               
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          1:07.58    1:07.28   2   4   
     1) Mays, Jadyn 7                   2) Mitchell, Jemila 7             
     3) Mustin, Dominique 7             4) Oliver, Sariya 6               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          1:10.00    1:08.23   2   2   
     1) Adams, Adora 7                  2) Aguano, Taylor 6               
     3) Lockhart, Mia 7                 4) Weintraub, Noelle 7            
  6 Sgv High Performance  'A'                         1:10.00    1:09.38   2   1   
     1) Brown, Leilani 7                2) Brown, Zaria 7                 
     3) Perry, Milan 7                  4) Ranson, Kameli 7               
  7 La Jets  'B'                                      1:10.25    1:09.61   2 
     1) Evans, Erica 7                  2) Magana, Alondra 7              
     3) Neal, Alexis 7                  4) White, Caylyn 7                
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'B'                   1:09.00    1:12.26   2 
     1) Kpekpe, Abegail 4               2) Coleman, Taliyah 7             
     3) Lester, Jayda 7                 4) Hall, Rebekah 7                
  9 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:12.65   1 
     1) Buchanan, Angel 7               2) Gilbert, Alanna 6              
     3) Monroe, Kaelyn 6                4) Towers, Desiree 7              
 10 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:17.56    1:15.70   1 
     1) Davis, Teyanna 6                2) Hoskins, Asia 7                
     3) Romo, Alyssa 6                  4) Thompson, Ajunae 6             
 11 Arizona Glory  'A'                                1:20.04    1:16.17   1 
     1) Guillen, Angelique 7            2) Hollins, Emily 6               
     3) Lee, Deysha 7                   4) Roland, Kayla 7                
 12 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                1:11.00    1:17.75   2 
     1) Alexander, Shayda 6             2) Carswell, Jamelah 7            
     3) Richardson, Brianna 6           4) Scroggins, Joanee 7            
 13 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                1:22.00    1:33.83   1 
     1) Collier, Lashonti 6             2) Culver, Xaria 4                
     3) Hill, Jneya 4                   4) Shivers, Arazhane 5            
 
Event 151  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:00.97  4/5/2009    Speed City Track, Speed City T            
                         D Bradley, D Gross, D Mars, J Wilcox              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                 1:05.46    1:03.02   3  10   
     1) Barger, Quenton 7               2) Davis, Dominique 8             
     3) Brown, Marcus 7                 4) Ivie, Connor 7                 
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                1:05.00    1:03.73   3   8   
     1) Adams, Quaron 6                 2) Byrd, Terry 7                  
     3) Center, Davion 7                4) Garrett, Quamari 7             
  3 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                   1:04.00    1:05.05   3   6   
     1) Hornsby, Joshua 7               2) Jones, Jarod 7                 
     3) Smith, Donovan 7                4) Stewart, Damond 6              
  4 Speed City Track  'A'                             1:04.00    1:05.58   3   4   
     1) Adams, Tyler 7                  2) Garrison, Amir 4               
     3) Johnson, Christian 7            4) Mitchell, Jaiden 7             
  5 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             1:09.00    1:07.10   3   2   
     1) Byrd, Christien 6               2) Coleman, Jayden 7              
     3) Green, Tre 7                    4) Woodard, Zach 7                
  6 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        1:06.00    1:07.52   3   1   
     1) Everett, Reginald 7             2) Fufa, Guta 7                   
     3) McKenzie, Glen 7                4) Mosley, Curtis 7               
  7 La United TC  'A'                                 1:09.94    1:08.70   2 
     1) Bloodworth, Justice 7           2) Byrd, Austin 7                 
     3) Evans, Jaylin 7                 4) Hale, Tyler 6                  
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:09.00    1:08.73   3 
     1) Cline, Kenneth 7                2) Falls, Amiri 6                 
     3) Smith, James 7                  4) Westby, Jalen 7                
  9 P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:09.55    1:09.39   3 
     1) Hardwick, Paulvaince 7          2) Horsford, Bryson 7             
     3) Ramirez, Devin 6                4) Smith, Joseph 7                
 10 Speed City Track  'B'                             1:10.00    1:10.23   2 
     1) Barber, Khamari 6               2) Barnes, Tyler 5                
     3) Coleman, Matthew 6              4) Murphy, Maalik 5               
 11 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 1:10.11    1:10.28   2 
     1) Arias, Kevin 6                  2) Lewars, Ralston 6              
     3) Nelson, Gregory 7               4) Yarbrough, Darhon 7            
 12 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                   1:05.00    1:14.84   3 
     1) Billings, Jonathan 7            2) Carr, Takhari 5                
     3) Blake  III, Lawrence 7          4) Walker, Jordan 6               
 13 Arizona Saints  'A'                                          1:15.01   1 
     1) Cruz, Jay 7                     2) Hutchinson, Trent 7            
     3) McDonald, Treveon 7             4) Walker, Jaleel 7               
 14 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                1:18.00    1:16.87   2 
     1) Bernard, Ky-Mani 7              2) Blevins, Zaire 5               
     3) Harris, Tyren 6                 4) Royal, Zion 6                  
 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   1:18.07   1 
     1) Lowe, Aaron 7                   2) Lavoll, Cheevin 6              
     3) Schneider, Aramonte 7           4) Robinson, Deshawn 7            
 16 Unlv Elite  'A'                                              1:20.02   1 
     1) Johnson, Elijah 7               2) Parker-Pie, Tiras 7            
     3) Stewart, Darius 7               4) Stewart, Donnavan 6            
 17 Miles Per Hour  'A'                               1:19.00    1:24.90   2 
     1) Bryant, Kobe 6                  2) Hill, Marlos 5                 
     3) Moore, Kydan 6                  4) Pittman, Naishon 7             
 
Event 163  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.46m  4/3/2005    Jaela Williams, Rising Stars                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Sophia           7 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    3.56m      3.21m   NWI  10   
  2 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     3.10m     J3.21m   NWI   8   
  3 Nickerson, Kai             7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    3.18m      3.03m   NWI   6   
  4 Ludwig, Crystal            7 Arcadia Drag,CA, CA    2.46m      3.00m   NWI   4   
  5 Browne, Makayla            6 unattached,CA, CA      2.74m      2.80m   NWI   2   
  6 Collins, Kate              7 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    2.38m      2.70m   NWI   1   
  7 White, Caylyn              7 La Jets,CA, CA         2.73m      2.68m   NWI 
  8 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               2.60m   2.0 
  9 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    2.49m      2.55m   NWI 
 10 Thompson, Ajunae           6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    2.51m      2.50m   NWI 
 11 Jenkins, Amari             7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    2.20m      2.45m   NWI 
 11 Rainey, Trinity            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    2.56m      2.45m   NWI 
 13 England, Mia               7 unattached             2.50m      2.43m   NWI 
 13 Bryant-Williams, Amber     6 3m TC,CA, CA                      2.43m   2.0 
 15 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               2.39m   NWI 
 16 Santorios, Deme            8 Phoenix Bobc                      2.30m   NWI 
 17 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    2.58m      2.26m   NWI 
 18 Bryant-Williams, Autumn    7 3m TC,CA, CA           2.41m      2.24m   NWI 
 18 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.77m      2.24m   NWI 
 20 Kpekpe, Abegail            4 Bay Cities U                      2.16m   NWI 
 21 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               2.15m   NWI 
 22 Carter, Princess           7 Las Vegas He           1.75m      2.14m   NWI 
 23 Daniels, Ella              7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    2.04m      2.03m   NWI 
 24 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               2.02m   2.0 
 25 Arias, Alexis              7 Mercury San,CA, CA                2.00m   2.4 
 26 Stansberry, Kyndaal        6 Southwest St,NV, NV               1.96m   NWI 
 26 Wilson, Makayla            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    1.34m      1.96m   NWI 
 28 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               1.95m   NWI 
 29 Ford, Gabriella            6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.17m      1.94m   NWI 
 30 Scott, Indya               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               1.93m   NWI 
 30 Brown, Jhanae              6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    1.14m      1.93m   NWI 
 32 Sweeney, Kaya              7 3m TC,CA, CA                      1.92m   2.2 
 33 Williams, Andrea           7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 1.85m   NWI 
 34 Tovar, Jenna               6 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               1.78m   NWI 
 35 Washington, Mariah         5 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 1.76m   NWI 
 36 Miller, Jaida              6 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.93m      1.75m   NWI 
 37 Beech, Lauren              6 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    1.63m      1.74m   NWI 
 38 Smith, Taren               7 California R,CA, CA    1.68m      1.61m   NWI 
 -- Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    2.72m         ND   NWI 
 -- Esclovon, Armya            6 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    0.89m         ND   NWI 
 -- Washington, Mekiyah        5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    1.75m         ND   NWI 
 -- Giles, Mila                7 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                    ND   NWI 
 -- Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    1.16m         ND   NWI 
 -- Craig, Kenady              6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA                  ND   NWI 
 -- Evans, Erica               7 La Jets,CA, CA         2.85m         ND   NWI 
 -- Phipps, Spirit             6 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    1.89m         ND   NWI 
 -- Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ                  ND   NWI 
 -- Sherry, Martinez           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ                  ND   NWI 
 -- Turner, Rahni              6 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         2.16m         ND   NWI 
 -- Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    1.89m         ND   NWI 
 -- Travis, Roymani            7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    1.56m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 167  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.67m  4/5/2009    Destinee Johnson, Do Right TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajunae           6 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    9.70m     10.86m   10   
  2 McCall, Khaleyma           7 3m TC,CA, CA                     10.42m    8   
  3 Bryant-Williams, Autumn    7 3m TC,CA, CA                      8.88m    6   
  4 Sweeney, Kaya              7 3m TC,CA, CA                      8.70m    4   
  5 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               7.79m    2   
  6 Lester, Jayda              7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               7.29m    1   
  7 Sherry, Martinez           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               7.28m  
  8 Johnson, Kayla             7 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               7.13m  
  9 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    8.02m      6.51m  
 10 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               6.20m  
 11 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.98m      5.81m  
 12 Hansbrough, Shimi          5 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               5.75m  
 13 Craig, Kenady              6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               5.72m  
 14 Isom, Justice              6 Southwest St,NV, NV               5.62m  
 15 Wright, Mickayla           7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     6.11m      5.44m  
 16 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               5.26m  
 17 Bryant-Williams, Amber     6 3m TC,CA, CA                      5.04m  
 18 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ                4.26m  
 19 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               3.56m  
 
Event 173  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.77m  4/5/2008    Marquis Griffin, Arizona Tita               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Newman, Kellen             7 Lincoln Heig,OH, OH    3.58m      3.92mP  NWI  10   
  2 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    3.39m      3.65m   NWI   8   
  3 Hills, Arik                7 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ               3.46m   NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.08m      3.41m   NWI   4   
  5 George, Ethan              7 Stockton Saints        3.12m      3.33m   NWI   2   
  6 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    2.83m      3.24m   NWI   1   
  7 Carr, Jamaal               8 Southwest St,NV, NV    3.05m      3.21m   NWI 
  8 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.11m      3.16m   NWI 
  9 Walker, Jordan             6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               3.01m   NWI 
 10 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    3.75m      2.99m   NWI 
 11 Rhodes, Jaden              7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               2.91m   NWI 
 12 Douglass, Garrison         6 World Class,AZ, AZ     3.06m      2.90m   NWI 
 12 Martin, Virgil             7 Imani Speed,CA, CA     2.51m      2.90m   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Christian         6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    3.30m      2.89m   NWI 
 15 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    2.71m      2.85m   NWI 
 16 Beasley, Daylon            6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    3.05m      2.80m   NWI 
 16 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.05m      2.80m   NWI 
 18 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    2.43m      2.78m   NWI 
 19 Carter, Hadrian            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA     1.30m      2.75m   NWI 
 20 Powe, Jemoni               6 Team Hurricane                    2.72m   NWI 
 21 Young, Zachary             6 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ               2.69m   NWI 
 22 Jones, Jacques             7 3m TC,CA, CA           2.74m      2.60m   NWI 
 23 Rogan, Matthew             6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    2.13m      2.52m   NWI 
 24 Bircher, Jearall           7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               2.51m   NWI 
 25 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.05m      2.50m   NWI 
 25 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.35m      2.50m   NWI 
 27 Green, Jalen               7 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    2.57m      2.45m   NWI 
 28 McKinley, Carl             7 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    3.05m      2.40m   NWI 
 28 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.96m      2.40m   NWI 
 30 Verner, Atu                6 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    2.13m      2.36m   NWI 
 31 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    2.74m      2.33m   NWI 
 32 Shaver, Noah               7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               2.27m   NWI 
 33 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    1.93m      2.22m   NWI 
 34 Belton, Jacob              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    1.53m      2.21m   NWI 
 34 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.21m   NWI 
 34 Davis, Lamorris            7 Team Hurricane                    2.21m   NWI 
 37 Copes, Khailid             6 3m TC,CA, CA           2.44m      2.18m   NWI 
 38 Hendricks, Ernie           6 Los Angeles,CA, CA                2.09m   NWI 
 39 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               2.08m   NWI 
 40 Armstrongiii, Eldridge     6 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    3.05m      2.04m   NWI 
 41 Dupper, Landyn             5 Mercury San,CA, CA                2.00m   NWI 
 42 Smith, Anthony             7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                1.92m   NWI 
 43 Ramirez, Diego             5 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    1.31m      1.80m   NWI 
 44 MacKey, Kenneth            7 Los Angeles,CA, CA                1.59m   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Reginald          5 Bay Cities U                         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Jamari              5 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    1.74m         ND   NWI 
 -- Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    2.44m         ND   NWI 
 -- Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    3.94m         ND   NWI 
 -- Zvulen, Josh               6 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    2.39m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 177  Javelin Throw (300G) Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 21.80m  4/5/2009    Alex Ramirez, Unattached                   
 Association: A 37.64m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Alexander         7 unattached,AZ, AZ     28.95m     27.69mP  10   
  2 Everett, Reginald          7 Moreno Valle,CA, CA   21.38m     22.49mP   8   
  3 Shaver, Noah               7 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ   19.54m     19.81m    6   
  4 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   15.85m     14.69m    4   
  5 Jones, Jacques             7 3m TC,CA, CA                     14.00m    2   
  6 Bywaters, Andrew           7 Southwest St,NV, NV              12.64m    1   
  7 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   15.24m     12.48m  
  8 Kennedy, Tyreese           6 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ              10.99m  
  9 Banks, Rayshawn            6 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               9.76m  
 10 Carrigan, Kaleon           5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               9.67m  
 11 Taylor, Charles            7 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               9.54m  
 12 Billings, Jonathan         7 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               9.19m  
 13 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               9.16m  
 14 Washington, Nicholas       7 California R,CA, CA   11.50m      8.75m  
 15 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    4.55m      8.69m  
 16 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   14.35m      8.29m  
 17 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               8.06m  
 18 Phipps, Styles             4 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    5.60m      7.76m  
 19 Collier, Darius            4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               7.67m  
 20 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   12.19m      7.53m  
 21 Jones, Tejon               5 Imani Speed,CA, CA     5.95m      7.41m  
 22 Allen, Max                 7 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               7.28m  
 23 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               6.67m  
 24 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   13.97m      6.19m  
 25 Smith, Donovan             7 California R,CA, CA   12.04m      5.62m  
 26 Ludwig, Steven             5 Arcadia Drag,CA, CA    5.79m      5.58m  
 27 Copes, Khailid             6 3m TC,CA, CA                      5.28m  
 28 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               4.89m  
 29 Doswell, Elijah            6 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               4.04m  
 30 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    5.58m      3.47m  
 31 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               3.08m  
 
Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Janon               9 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.30      14.02q  NWI  4 
  2 Hicks, Jada                9 California R,CA, CA    14.18      14.51q  NWI  7 
  3 Franklin, Briana           9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    14.22      14.68q  NWI 13 
  4 Marendes, Jennifer         9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.80      14.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Rennie, Alana              9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    14.60      14.83q  NWI 18 
  6 Solomon, Peyton            9 Rancho Track Clu       13.69      14.84q  NWI  1 
  7 Pratt, Kenzington          9 unattached             16.20      14.94q  NWI  3 
  8 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.13      14.97q  NWI 15 
  8 Cunliffe, Chloe            9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    14.28      14.97q  NWI 17 
 10 Mbouissou, Deneba          9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    14.32      15.10   NWI  5 
 11 Reid, Gizelle              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    15.00      15.19   NWI  8 
 12 Hamilton, Daja            10 California R,CA, CA    15.38      15.26   NWI  2 
 13 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.30      15.28   NWI 16 
 14 James, Sienna              9 La Jets,CA, CA         14.79      15.33   NWI  3 
 15 Martin, Saundria           8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.15      15.35   NWI 12 
 15 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.41      15.35   NWI  1 
 17 McCoy, Tajene              8 Duke City TC,NM, NM    14.77      15.36   NWI 14 
 18 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.01      15.40   NWI  5 
 19 Bell, Kandie               9 Team Hurricane                    15.44   NWI  2 
 20 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.60      15.51   NWI  2 
 21 Okoh, Queen                8 La Jets,CA, CA         14.87      15.53   NWI  3 
 22 Kaufman, Hannah            9 Arizona Blaz                      15.55   NWI 18 
 23 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.80      15.57   NWI 10 
 24 Wright, Jurnee             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.99      15.60   NWI 14 
 25 Hodge, Tatiana             8 California R,CA, CA    15.57      15.61   NWI  1 
 26 Martin, Damari             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 15.67   NWI 11 
 27 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.82      15.71   NWI 10 
 28 Favors, Aviana             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.20      15.75   NWI 17 
 28 Ealy, Samantha             9 Rancho Track Clu       14.70      15.75   NWI  6 
 30 Jimerson, Mahogany         9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.73      15.80   NWI  7 
 31 Taylor, Elajia             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 15.89   NWI  6 
 32 Palacio, Tuwani            8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 15.90   NWI 15 
 33 Williams, Teleda           9 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.20      15.92   NWI 13 
 34 Savage, Skylar             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.60      15.94   NWI  8 
 35 Shaw, Ryan                 9 Rancho Track Clu       16.37      15.98   NWI 17 
 35 Harrington, Diamond        9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.67      15.98   NWI 15 
 37 Bell, Aubree               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.34      16.01   NWI 15 
 38 Johnston, Caitlin          8 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      16.04   NWI 18 
 39 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.00      16.06   NWI  9 
 40 Douglas, Mikayla           9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.29      16.11   NWI  8 
 41 Dunmore, Kasey             8 California Q,CA, CA    15.50      16.18   NWI  4 
 42 Beals, Samya               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               16.23   NWI  7 
 43 Amos, Shaelyn              8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.52      16.30   NWI  4 
 44 Herron, Jaylah             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.00      16.31   NWI 16 
 44 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.16      16.31   NWI 10 
 46 Harvey, Zoe                8 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    15.50      16.32   NWI 11 
 47 Muir, Mia                  9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.55      16.34   NWI 11 
 48 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.34      16.45   NWI  9 
 49 Shaw, Jordan               9 Rancho Track Clu       16.25      16.48   NWI 14 
 50 Webster, Jazzmyn           8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.38      16.49   NWI 13 
 51 Hunter, Destini            9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.69      16.52   NWI 12 
 52 Eckford, Yayda             9 Team Bliss T                      16.54   NWI 11 
 53 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.43      16.55   NWI  4 
 54 Fraser, Malaealani         9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    15.88      16.59   NWI 13 
 55 Hill, Devoni               9 Go  Fasst Boltz                   16.65   NWI  4 
 56 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.25      16.66   NWI 12 
 57 Williams, Kayla            8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.01      16.68   NWI  3 
 57 Hamilton, Grace            9 California Q,CA, CA    13.44      16.68   NWI 11 
 59 Walker, Peyton             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.50      16.70   NWI 16 
 60 Stanley, Kendall           8 La Jets,CA, CA         15.41      16.77   NWI 11 
 61 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.42      16.82   NWI  2 
 62 Amos, Chaselyn             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.27      16.84   NWI 18 
 63 Hernandez, Vanessa         9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    16.00      16.85   NWI 14 
 64 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    16.35      16.86   NWI  5 
 65 Henry, Kamil               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.50      16.88   NWI  1 
 66 Graves, Aaliyah            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.00      16.89   NWI 16 
 66 Gillard, Kayla             8 California R,CA, CA    18.04      16.89   NWI  4 
 68 MacIas, Francesca          9 Tachyon TC,CA, CA                 16.93   NWI 14 
 69 Gilmore, Nia               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.00      16.98   NWI  8 
 70 Incardone, Kortnee         8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.86      17.03   NWI 12 
 71 Jones, Maliyah             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.00      17.04   NWI 16 
 71 Crouch, Basimah            9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.26      17.04   NWI  6 
 73 Pendarvis, Chanzes         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.25      17.06   NWI  7 
 74 Dixon, Lauren              8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.50      17.08   NWI  4 
 75 Lattimore, Skye            8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      17.13   NWI  6 
 76 Smith, Kaelyn              9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    17.00      17.16   NWI  5 
 77 Williams, Kendora          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.42      17.22   NWI 14 
 77 Neal, Nasiyah              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.28      17.22   NWI 14 
 77 Parr, Caitlin              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    16.00      17.22   NWI  9 
 80 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.42      17.24   NWI  3 
 81 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.18      17.25   NWI 10 
 82 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.11      17.27   NWI  6 
 83 Hill, Akaylah              9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.00      17.28   NWI 18 
 84 Butler, Imani              8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.95      17.30   NWI 17 
 85 Rodriguez, Alize           9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.42      17.35   NWI 10 
 85 Horton, Dylan              8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.40      17.35   NWI 12 
 87 Johnson, Alazya            8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.40      17.37   NWI  7 
 88 Jones, Bianca              9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         17.29      17.39   NWI  3 
 89 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.41      17.50   NWI 15 
 90 Hines, Kyrenae             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.00      17.60   NWI 16 
 91 Pack, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      17.00      17.62   NWI  9 
 92 Hernandez, Charlize        8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    18.12      17.65   NWI 11 
 93 Cundiff, Savannah          8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.45      17.66   NWI  6 
 94 Jaminson, Aariyanna        9 California Q,CA, CA    16.84      17.72   NWI 12 
 95 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.01      17.74   NWI  8 
 96 Whittaker, Kennedy         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    17.55      17.80   NWI 16 
 97 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.00      17.81   NWI 14 
 98 Barajas, Michelle          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.55      17.82   NWI  8 
 98 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    18.77      17.82   NWI  8 
100 Scott, Zara                8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.42      17.83   NWI  5 
101 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.30      17.86   NWI 12 
102 Smith, London              9 La Jets,CA, CA         17.38      17.88   NWI 10 
103 Dean, Tamia                9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.50      17.94   NWI 18 
104 Mason, Maija               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.79      18.00   NWI 13 
105 Marks, Micaela             9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    16.89      18.03   NWI  7 
106 Kpekpe, Sarah              9 Bay Cities U           15.00      18.07   NWI  9 
107 Lang, Brianna              9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.75      18.11   NWI  2 
108 Alvarez, Marilyn           9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.20      18.16   NWI  1 
109 Willaims, Jaineese         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.66      18.18   NWI 17 
110 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.03      18.36   NWI 11 
111 Grant, Lyla                8 Arizona Glor                      18.43   NWI 10 
112 Williams, Denise           9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.99      18.50   NWI 17 
113 Marquez, Sammia            8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.82      18.57   NWI 15 
114 Williams, Laray            8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.50      18.58   NWI 11 
114 Tamplin, Breashawnea       8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.35      18.58   NWI 17 
116 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    17.59      18.63   NWI  5 
117 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.00      18.65   NWI 17 
117 Jackson, Shania            8 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                18.65   NWI  5 
119 Reed, Ti'ler               8 Rancho Track Clu       17.85      18.67   NWI  7 
120 Shipp, Destiny             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               18.68   NWI  9 
121 Wesley, Dasia              8 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.89      18.69   NWI 15 
122 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    21.80      18.71   NWI  5 
123 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    19.80      18.72   NWI 14 
124 Phears, Paityn             8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.93      18.73   NWI 13 
125 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    24.20      18.78   NWI  7 
126 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.99      18.84   NWI  2 
127 Perez, Jailene             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.68      18.89   NWI 16 
128 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    18.08      18.91   NWI  4 
129 Nixon, Chloe               8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.56      18.92   NWI  9 
130 Dozal, Breanna             8 Northwest Xp                      18.93   NWI 16 
131 Hill, Devine               8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00      18.96   NWI  6 
132 Sneed, Derrika             9 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                19.00   NWI 15 
133 Williams, Shannelle        8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.78      19.05   NWI 18 
134 Standiford, Damarius       9 World Class,AZ, AZ     18.33      19.10   NWI 13 
135 Alexander, Imanee          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    18.54      19.13   NWI  9 
136 Harris, Maiyah             9 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    16.59      19.14   NWI  1 
137 Pugh, Aajaylah             8 California R,CA, CA    18.27      19.51   NWI 15 
138 Barker, Queentavia         8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    19.97      19.66   NWI  8 
139 Blake, Corey               8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 19.72   NWI  1 
140 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               19.81   NWI  2 
141 Guzman, Sidney             8 La Jets,CA, CA         19.88      20.00   NWI  6 
142 Smilley, Jaya              8 La Jets                17.02      20.01   NWI 18 
143 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.10      20.26   NWI 13 
144 Johnson, Imani R           9 Bay Cities U           16.00      20.32   NWI  5 
145 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    19.68      20.52   NWI  3 
146 Washington, Maya           9 California Q,CA, CA    18.00      20.60   NWI  1 
147 Cril, Maritza              9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               20.76   NWI 17 
148 Rhonda, Martinez           8 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               21.01   NWI  1 
149 Bomer, Katelyn             9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    19.40      21.08   NWI 10 
150 Reyes, Jessica             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               21.68   NWI  8 
151 Payne, Dominique           9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    19.00      21.89   NWI  3 
152 Holden, Taylor             8 La Jets,CA, CA         18.85      22.09   NWI  6 
153 Perez, Joy                 9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.30      22.69   NWI  7 
 
Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.80  1977        Donna Sproling, MHD                         
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Janon               9 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.02      13.85  -0.3  10   
  2 Hicks, Jada                9 California R,CA, CA    14.51      13.90  -0.3   8   
  3 Franklin, Briana           9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    14.68      14.22  -0.3   6   
  4 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.97      14.35  -0.3   4   
  5 Rennie, Alana              9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    14.83      14.70  -0.3   2   
  6 Marendes, Jennifer         9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.77      14.73  -0.3   1   
  7 Solomon, Peyton            9 Rancho Track Clu       14.84      14.87  -0.3 
  8 Cunliffe, Chloe            9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    14.97      14.93  -0.3 
  9 Pratt, Kenzington          9 unattached             14.94      15.18  -0.3 
Preliminaries
 10 Mbouissou, Deneba          9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.10                  
 11 Reid, Gizelle              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    15.19                  
 12 Hamilton, Daja            10 California R,CA, CA    15.26                  
 13 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.28                  
 14 James, Sienna              9 La Jets,CA, CA         15.33                  
 15 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.35                  
 15 Martin, Saundria           8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.35                  
 17 McCoy, Tajene              8 Duke City TC,NM, NM    15.36                  
 18 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.40                  
 19 Bell, Kandie               9 Team Hurricane         15.44                  
 20 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.51                  
 21 Okoh, Queen                8 La Jets,CA, CA         15.53                  
 22 Kaufman, Hannah            9 Arizona Blaz           15.55                  
 23 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.57                  
 24 Wright, Jurnee             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.60                  
 25 Hodge, Tatiana             8 California R,CA, CA    15.61                  
 26 Martin, Damari             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.67                  
 27 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.71                  
 28 Favors, Aviana             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.75                  
 28 Ealy, Samantha             9 Rancho Track Clu       15.75                  
 30 Jimerson, Mahogany         9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.80                  
 31 Taylor, Elajia             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.89                  
 32 Palacio, Tuwani            8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.90                  
 33 Williams, Teleda           9 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.92                  
 34 Savage, Skylar             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.94                  
 35 Shaw, Ryan                 9 Rancho Track Clu       15.98                  
 35 Harrington, Diamond        9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.98                  
 37 Bell, Aubree               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.01                  
 38 Johnston, Caitlin          8 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.04                  
 39 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.06                  
 40 Douglas, Mikayla           9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.11                  
 41 Dunmore, Kasey             8 California Q,CA, CA    16.18                  
 42 Beals, Samya               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    16.23                  
 43 Amos, Shaelyn              8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.30                  
 44 Herron, Jaylah             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.31                  
 44 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.31                  
 46 Harvey, Zoe                8 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.32                  
 47 Muir, Mia                  9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.34                  
 48 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.45                  
 49 Shaw, Jordan               9 Rancho Track Clu       16.48                  
 50 Webster, Jazzmyn           8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.49                  
 51 Hunter, Destini            9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.52                  
 52 Eckford, Yayda             9 Team Bliss T           16.54                  
 53 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.55                  
 54 Fraser, Malaealani         9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.59                  
 55 Hill, Devoni               9 Go  Fasst Boltz        16.65                  
 56 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    16.66                  
 57 Williams, Kayla            8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.68                  
 57 Hamilton, Grace            9 California Q,CA, CA    16.68                  
 59 Walker, Peyton             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.70                  
 60 Stanley, Kendall           8 La Jets,CA, CA         16.77                  
 61 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.82                  
 62 Amos, Chaselyn             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.84                  
 63 Hernandez, Vanessa         9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    16.85                  
 64 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    16.86                  
 65 Henry, Kamil               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.88                  
 66 Graves, Aaliyah            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.89                  
 66 Gillard, Kayla             8 California R,CA, CA    16.89                  
 68 MacIas, Francesca          9 Tachyon TC,CA, CA      16.93                  
 69 Gilmore, Nia               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.98                  
 70 Incardone, Kortnee         8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.03                  
 71 Jones, Maliyah             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.04                  
 71 Crouch, Basimah            9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    17.04                  
 73 Pendarvis, Chanzes         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.06                  
 74 Dixon, Lauren              8 La Jets,CA, CA         17.08                  
 75 Lattimore, Skye            8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.13                  
 76 Smith, Kaelyn              9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    17.16                  
 77 Williams, Kendora          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.22                  
 77 Neal, Nasiyah              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.22                  
 77 Parr, Caitlin              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    17.22                  
 80 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.24                  
 81 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.25                  
 82 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.27                  
 83 Hill, Akaylah              9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      17.28                  
 84 Butler, Imani              8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     17.30                  
 85 Rodriguez, Alize           9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.35                  
 85 Horton, Dylan              8 La Jets,CA, CA         17.35                  
 87 Johnson, Alazya            8 La Jets,CA, CA         17.37                  
 88 Jones, Bianca              9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         17.39                  
 89 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.50                  
 90 Hines, Kyrenae             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.60                  
 91 Pack, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      17.62                  
 92 Hernandez, Charlize        8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    17.65                  
 93 Cundiff, Savannah          8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.66                  
 94 Jaminson, Aariyanna        9 California Q,CA, CA    17.72                  
 95 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.74                  
 96 Whittaker, Kennedy         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    17.80                  
 97 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.81                  
 98 Barajas, Michelle          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.82                  
 98 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.82                  
100 Scott, Zara                8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.83                  
101 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    17.86                  
102 Smith, London              9 La Jets,CA, CA         17.88                  
103 Dean, Tamia                9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.94                  
104 Mason, Maija               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.00                  
105 Marks, Micaela             9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    18.03                  
106 Kpekpe, Sarah              9 Bay Cities U           18.07                  
107 Lang, Brianna              9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    18.11                  
108 Alvarez, Marilyn           9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.16                  
109 Willaims, Jaineese         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.18                  
110 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.36                  
111 Grant, Lyla                8 Arizona Glor           18.43                  
112 Williams, Denise           9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     18.50                  
113 Marquez, Sammia            8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.57                  
114 Williams, Laray            8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    18.58                  
114 Tamplin, Breashawnea       8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.58                  
116 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    18.63                  
117 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.65                  
117 Jackson, Shania            8 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     18.65                  
119 Reed, Ti'ler               8 Rancho Track Clu       18.67                  
120 Shipp, Destiny             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    18.68                  
121 Wesley, Dasia              8 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    18.69                  
122 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.71                  
123 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    18.72                  
124 Phears, Paityn             8 La Jets,CA, CA         18.73                  
125 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.78                  
126 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    18.84                  
127 Perez, Jailene             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.89                  
128 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    18.91                  
129 Nixon, Chloe               8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.92                  
130 Dozal, Breanna             8 Northwest Xp           18.93                  
131 Hill, Devine               8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.96                  
132 Sneed, Derrika             9 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     19.00                  
133 Williams, Shannelle        8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    19.05                  
134 Standiford, Damarius       9 World Class,AZ, AZ     19.10                  
135 Alexander, Imanee          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    19.13                  
136 Harris, Maiyah             9 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    19.14                  
137 Pugh, Aajaylah             8 California R,CA, CA    19.51                  
138 Barker, Queentavia         8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    19.66                  
139 Blake, Corey               8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      19.72                  
140 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    19.81                  
141 Guzman, Sidney             8 La Jets,CA, CA         20.00                  
142 Smilley, Jaya              8 La Jets                20.01                  
143 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.26                  
144 Johnson, Imani R           9 Bay Cities U           20.32                  
145 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    20.52                  
146 Washington, Maya           9 California Q,CA, CA    20.60                  
147 Cril, Maritza              9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    20.76                  
148 Rhonda, Martinez           8 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ    21.01                  
149 Bomer, Katelyn             9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    21.08                  
150 Reyes, Jessica             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    21.68                  
151 Payne, Dominique           9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    21.89                  
152 Holden, Taylor             8 La Jets,CA, CA         22.09                  
153 Perez, Joy                 9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    22.69                  
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.63  4/1/2007    Jaela Williams, California R                
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Janon               9 Speed City T,CA, CA    27.50    A 27.68q  NWI 14 
  2 Allen, Carmella            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.90      28.60q  NWI  4 
  3 James-Heard, Saudia        9 unattached,WA, WA      30.00      30.15q  NWI  2 
  3 Copeland, Alexis           9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    29.79      30.15q  NWI  1 
  5 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.62      30.20q  NWI  3 
  6 Fields, Asiah              9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    30.77      30.24q  NWI  3 
  7 Solomon, Peyton            9 Rancho Track Clu                  30.51q  NWI 18 
  8 Marendes, Jennifer         9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.50      30.55q  NWI  8 
  9 Crockrell, Tierra          8 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    30.02      30.63q  NWI 11 
 10 Martin, Saundria           8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.61     J30.63   NWI 12 
 11 Anders, Brianna            8 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.16      30.92   NWI  9 
 12 Pratt, Kenzington          9 unattached             30.00      31.00   NWI 18 
 13 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    32.02      31.07   NWI  4 
 14 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    33.06      31.17   NWI  5 
 15 Washington, Richshia       9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    30.20      31.27   NWI 16 
 15 Bell, Kandie               9 Team Hurricane                    31.27   NWI  2 
 17 Mbouissou, Deneba          9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    30.60      31.32   NWI 10 
 18 Yancy, Bailey              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      30.50      31.38   NWI  5 
 19 Joseph, Breanna            9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    32.00      31.49   NWI 19 
 20 Herron, Jaylah             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      31.00      31.53   NWI  8 
 21 Jimerson, Mahogany         9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.72      31.63   NWI 17 
 22 Alexander, London          9 Vast TC,CA, CA         30.00      31.64   NWI 19 
 23 Wright, Jurnee             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      30.05      31.72   NWI  6 
 24 Savage, Skylar             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    31.20      31.89   NWI  7 
 25 Jones, Alexa               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               31.93   NWI 16 
 26 Smith, Kennedy             9 California R,CA, CA    33.47      31.95   NWI 12 
 27 Hamilton, Daja            10 California R,CA, CA    32.67      31.98   NWI 19 
 28 Okoh, Queen                8 La Jets,CA, CA                    32.00   NWI  7 
 29 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.20      32.03   NWI 15 
 30 Palacio, Tuwani            8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      32.50      32.11   NWI 13 
 31 McCoy, Tajene              8 Duke City TC,NM, NM    31.20      32.15   NWI  5 
 32 Ealy, Samantha             9 Rancho Track Clu                  32.29   NWI  6 
 33 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    33.40      32.30   NWI  3 
 34 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    32.89      32.32   NWI  2 
 35 Williams, Teleda           9 Southwest St,NV, NV    31.70      32.53   NWI 11 
 36 Johnston, Caitlin          8 Speed City T,CA, CA    32.00      32.54   NWI 13 
 37 Favors, Aviana             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    32.05      32.60   NWI 14 
 38 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    29.25      32.66   NWI 15 
 39 Walker, Jaylen             9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.00      32.73   NWI  9 
 40 Bell, Aubree               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.03      32.80   NWI 14 
 41 Belgove, Chyna             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    31.68      32.82   NWI  6 
 42 Shaw, Ryan                 9 Rancho Track Clu                  33.14   NWI 11 
 42 Fraser, Malaealani         9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    33.25      33.14   NWI 10 
 42 Herberg, Haley             9 Wildcats               31.78      33.14   NWI 17 
 45 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    37.01      33.18   NWI 11 
 46 Shaw, Jordan               9 Rancho Track Clu                  33.23   NWI 17 
 47 Wideman, Ebony             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    33.70      33.36   NWI 10 
 48 James, Sienna              9 La Jets,CA, CA         32.95      33.43   NWI 11 
 49 Goode, Janae               9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.44      33.54   NWI  3 
 50 Hernandez, Vanessa         9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    33.00      33.56   NWI 16 
 51 Muir, Mia                  9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      34.50      33.65   NWI  6 
 52 Walker, Peyton             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    31.20      33.71   NWI 16 
 52 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    38.10      33.71   NWI 15 
 54 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     34.12      33.72   NWI 16 
 55 Harvey, Zoe                8 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    35.00      33.88   NWI 15 
 56 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.16      33.89   NWI  8 
 57 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     34.79      33.90   NWI 17 
 58 Martin, Damari             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 33.92   NWI  4 
 59 Jimenez, Mariah            9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    33.00      34.03   NWI  7 
 60 Henry, Kamil               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.00      34.06   NWI 12 
 61 Pendarvis, Chanzes         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    32.20      34.20   NWI 15 
 62 Graves, Aaliyah            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      32.00      34.23   NWI  1 
 63 Eckford, Yayda             9 Team Bliss T                      34.25   NWI 15 
 64 Washington, Amari          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    35.15      34.32   NWI  4 
 65 Hill, Devoni               9 Go  Fasst Boltz                   34.35   NWI  1 
 66 Taylor, Elajia             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 34.48   NWI  8 
 67 Gilmore, Nia               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    35.54      34.53   NWI 17 
 68 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    35.12      34.59   NWI 14 
 69 Reynolds, Trinty           8 Eternal Flames                    34.62   NWI  4 
 70 Beals, Samya               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    30.00      34.65   NWI 17 
 71 Garlington, Arena          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.66      34.66   NWI 18 
 72 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    35.65      34.73   NWI  2 
 73 Glass, Deandra             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.10      34.75   NWI 14 
 74 Williams, Kayla            8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      32.55      34.81   NWI  1 
 75 Walker, Shiyann            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      33.00      34.91   NWI  6 
 76 McCovery, Jasmyne          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    33.89      34.96   NWI  5 
 77 Shorty, Lyric              9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    35.00      34.99   NWI  1 
 78 Mahone, Elon               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    36.00      35.00   NWI  7 
 79 Hill, Akaylah              9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      31.00      35.02   NWI 10 
 80 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    32.00      35.06   NWI 15 
 81 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    32.12      35.08   NWI  4 
 82 Butler, Imani              8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     35.00      35.12   NWI 13 
 83 Williams, Kendora          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    37.00      35.17   NWI  7 
 84 Webster, Jazzmyn           8 La Jets,CA, CA         34.64      35.23   NWI 11 
 84 Rodriguez, Alize           9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    36.44      35.23   NWI  3 
 86 Jones, Maliyah             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    44.50      35.38   NWI 12 
 87 Hines, Kyrenae             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.00      35.44   NWI  4 
 88 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               35.47   NWI  2 
 89 Hamilton, Grace            9 California Q,CA, CA    29.00      35.64   NWI  9 
 90 Johnson, Alazya            8 La Jets,CA, CA         34.88      35.69   NWI 19 
 91 Dixon, Lauren              8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.21      35.71   NWI  1 
 92 Hunter, Destini            9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    33.88      35.76   NWI  8 
 93 Horton, Dylan              8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.32      35.88   NWI 18 
 94 Jones, Bianca              9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         36.50      35.91   NWI 12 
 95 Mason, Maija               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    36.44      36.00   NWI  3 
 96 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.98      36.16   NWI 11 
 96 Lang, Brianna              9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    36.19      36.16   NWI 10 
 98 Lattimore, Skye            8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    37.00      36.21   NWI  5 
 98 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    37.89      36.21   NWI 18 
100 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    34.75      36.40   NWI  2 
101 Smith, Kaelyn              9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    36.00      36.57   NWI  8 
102 Cundiff, Savannah          8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    37.79      36.65   NWI 19 
103 Jaminson, Aariyanna        9 California Q,CA, CA    36.00      36.71   NWI  6 
104 Kpekpe, Sarah              9 Bay Cities U           32.00      36.73   NWI 18 
105 Pack, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      37.00      36.77   NWI  6 
106 Small-James, Amya          8 California R,CA, CA    34.08      36.83   NWI  7 
107 Marks, Micaela             9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    38.21      36.88   NWI  9 
108 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    43.00      36.91   NWI  3 
109 Robinson-Mcelroy, Kamari   8 California R,CA, CA    36.92      36.93   NWI  8 
110 Davis, Tanaya              9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    38.27      37.15   NWI 14 
111 Washington, Halle          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    36.20      37.18   NWI 12 
112 Parr, Caitlin              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    36.00      37.20   NWI  5 
113 Smith, London              9 La Jets,CA, CA         35.21      37.29   NWI 13 
114 Williams, Denise           9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     38.79      37.43   NWI  9 
115 Dean, Tamia                9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    37.00      37.55   NWI 16 
116 Whittaker, Kennedy         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    38.75      37.57   NWI  4 
117 Harris, Maiyah             9 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    39.51      37.73   NWI 18 
118 Walker, Amia               9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.00      37.76   NWI 16 
119 Alvarez, Marilyn           9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    39.15      37.96   NWI 13 
120 Tamplin, Breashawnea       8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    39.01      38.04   NWI 15 
121 Alexander, Imanee          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    39.30      38.18   NWI  1 
122 Standiford, Damarius       9 World Class,AZ, AZ     37.99      38.20   NWI  1 
123 Marquez, Sammia            8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    35.18      38.21   NWI  9 
124 Grant, Lyla                8 Arizona Glor                      38.65   NWI 15 
125 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    54.00      38.70   NWI 16 
126 Reed, Ti'ler               8 Rancho Track Clu                  38.77   NWI 19 
127 Shipp, Destiny             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               38.78   NWI 19 
128 Nixon, Chloe               8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    37.15      38.86   NWI  2 
129 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    46.20      39.01   NWI 10 
130 Barker, Queentavia         8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    42.61      39.06   NWI 12 
131 Perez, Jailene             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    40.42      39.16   NWI 11 
131 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               39.16   NWI 11 
133 Dozal, Breanna             8 Northwest Xp                      39.23   NWI 14 
134 Phears, Paityn             8 La Jets,CA, CA         31.74      39.28   NWI  2 
135 Williams, Laray            8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    47.40      39.29   NWI  5 
136 Washington, Teniyah        8 Stockton Saints        42.28      39.80   NWI 10 
137 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               39.83   NWI  9 
138 Williams, Shannelle        8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    39.77      39.85   NWI 19 
139 Wesley, Dasia              8 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    40.38      39.96   NWI  2 
140 Pugh, Aajaylah             8 California R,CA, CA    40.27      40.36   NWI 17 
141 Guzman, Sidney             8 La Jets,CA, CA         42.03      40.93   NWI  8 
142 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.05      41.08   NWI 16 
143 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               41.11   NWI 13 
144 Johnson, Imani R           9 Bay Cities U           35.00      41.33   NWI  9 
145 Cril, Maritza              9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               42.33   NWI 14 
146 Holden, Taylor             8 La Jets,CA, CA         38.58      42.35   NWI 14 
147 Smilley, Jaya              8 La Jets                33.40      42.37   NWI 12 
148 Payne, Dominique           9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    41.00      42.98   NWI  6 
149 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    42.87      43.14   NWI  3 
150 Blake, Corey               8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 43.15   NWI  9 
151 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    47.00      43.68   NWI  8 
152 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    55.30      44.88   NWI  6 
153 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.81      44.94   NWI 10 
154 Reyes, Jessica             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               45.84   NWI 18 
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.63  4/1/2007    Jaela Williams, California R                
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Janon               9 Speed City T,CA, CA    27.68      28.01   NWI  10   
  2 Allen, Carmella            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.60      29.23   NWI   8   
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.20      29.53   NWI   6   
  4 Copeland, Alexis           9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    30.15      29.99   NWI   4   
  5 Fields, Asiah              9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    30.24      30.12   NWI   2   
  6 Solomon, Peyton            9 Rancho Track Clu       30.51      30.20   NWI   1   
  7 James-Heard, Saudia        9 unattached,WA, WA      30.15      30.51   NWI 
  8 Crockrell, Tierra          8 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    30.63      30.54   NWI 
  9 Marendes, Jennifer         9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.55      30.86   NWI 
Preliminaries
 10 Martin, Saundria           8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.63         J        
 11 Anders, Brianna            8 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.92                  
 12 Pratt, Kenzington          9 unattached             31.00                  
 13 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    31.07                  
 14 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    31.17                  
 15 Washington, Richshia       9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    31.27                  
 15 Bell, Kandie               9 Team Hurricane         31.27                  
 17 Mbouissou, Deneba          9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    31.32                  
 18 Yancy, Bailey              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.38                  
 19 Joseph, Breanna            9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    31.49                  
 20 Herron, Jaylah             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      31.53                  
 21 Jimerson, Mahogany         9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.63                  
 22 Alexander, London          9 Vast TC,CA, CA         31.64                  
 23 Wright, Jurnee             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      31.72                  
 24 Savage, Skylar             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    31.89                  
 25 Jones, Alexa               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    31.93                  
 26 Smith, Kennedy             9 California R,CA, CA    31.95                  
 27 Hamilton, Daja            10 California R,CA, CA    31.98                  
 28 Okoh, Queen                8 La Jets,CA, CA         32.00                  
 29 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    32.03                  
 30 Palacio, Tuwani            8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      32.11                  
 31 McCoy, Tajene              8 Duke City TC,NM, NM    32.15                  
 32 Ealy, Samantha             9 Rancho Track Clu       32.29                  
 33 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    32.30                  
 34 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    32.32                  
 35 Williams, Teleda           9 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.53                  
 36 Johnston, Caitlin          8 Speed City T,CA, CA    32.54                  
 37 Favors, Aviana             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    32.60                  
 38 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    32.66                  
 39 Walker, Jaylen             9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.73                  
 40 Bell, Aubree               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.80                  
 41 Belgove, Chyna             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.82                  
 42 Shaw, Ryan                 9 Rancho Track Clu       33.14                  
 42 Fraser, Malaealani         9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    33.14                  
 42 Herberg, Haley             9 Wildcats               33.14                  
 45 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.18                  
 46 Shaw, Jordan               9 Rancho Track Clu       33.23                  
 47 Wideman, Ebony             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    33.36                  
 48 James, Sienna              9 La Jets,CA, CA         33.43                  
 49 Goode, Janae               9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.54                  
 50 Hernandez, Vanessa         9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    33.56                  
 51 Muir, Mia                  9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      33.65                  
 52 Walker, Peyton             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.71                  
 52 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.71                  
 54 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     33.72                  
 55 Harvey, Zoe                8 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    33.88                  
 56 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.89                  
 57 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara      8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     33.90                  
 58 Martin, Damari             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      33.92                  
 59 Jimenez, Mariah            9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    34.03                  
 60 Henry, Kamil               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.06                  
 61 Pendarvis, Chanzes         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.20                  
 62 Graves, Aaliyah            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      34.23                  
 63 Eckford, Yayda             9 Team Bliss T           34.25                  
 64 Washington, Amari          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    34.32                  
 65 Hill, Devoni               9 Go  Fasst Boltz        34.35                  
 66 Taylor, Elajia             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      34.48                  
 67 Gilmore, Nia               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    34.53                  
 68 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    34.59                  
 69 Reynolds, Trinty           8 Eternal Flames         34.62                  
 70 Beals, Samya               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    34.65                  
 71 Garlington, Arena          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    34.66                  
 72 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    34.73                  
 73 Glass, Deandra             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     34.75                  
 74 Williams, Kayla            8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      34.81                  
 75 Walker, Shiyann            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      34.91                  
 76 McCovery, Jasmyne          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    34.96                  
 77 Shorty, Lyric              9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    34.99                  
 78 Mahone, Elon               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    35.00                  
 79 Hill, Akaylah              9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      35.02                  
 80 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    35.06                  
 81 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    35.08                  
 82 Butler, Imani              8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     35.12                  
 83 Williams, Kendora          8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    35.17                  
 84 Webster, Jazzmyn           8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.23                  
 84 Rodriguez, Alize           9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    35.23                  
 86 Jones, Maliyah             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.38                  
 87 Hines, Kyrenae             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.44                  
 88 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.47                  
 89 Hamilton, Grace            9 California Q,CA, CA    35.64                  
 90 Johnson, Alazya            8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.69                  
 91 Dixon, Lauren              8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.71                  
 92 Hunter, Destini            9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    35.76                  
 93 Horton, Dylan              8 La Jets,CA, CA         35.88                  
 94 Jones, Bianca              9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         35.91                  
 95 Mason, Maija               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    36.00                  
 96 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.16                  
 96 Lang, Brianna              9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    36.16                  
 98 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    36.21                  
 98 Lattimore, Skye            8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    36.21                  
100 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    36.40                  
101 Smith, Kaelyn              9 Corona Golde,CA, CA    36.57                  
102 Cundiff, Savannah          8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    36.65                  
103 Jaminson, Aariyanna        9 California Q,CA, CA    36.71                  
104 Kpekpe, Sarah              9 Bay Cities U           36.73                  
105 Pack, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      36.77                  
106 Small-James, Amya          8 California R,CA, CA    36.83                  
107 Marks, Micaela             9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    36.88                  
108 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.91                  
109 Robinson-Mcelroy, Kamari   8 California R,CA, CA    36.93                  
110 Davis, Tanaya              9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    37.15                  
111 Washington, Halle          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    37.18                  
112 Parr, Caitlin              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    37.20                  
113 Smith, London              9 La Jets,CA, CA         37.29                  
114 Williams, Denise           9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     37.43                  
115 Dean, Tamia                9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    37.55                  
116 Whittaker, Kennedy         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    37.57                  
117 Harris, Maiyah             9 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    37.73                  
118 Walker, Amia               9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.76                  
119 Alvarez, Marilyn           9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    37.96                  
120 Tamplin, Breashawnea       8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    38.04                  
121 Alexander, Imanee          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    38.18                  
122 Standiford, Damarius       9 World Class,AZ, AZ     38.20                  
123 Marquez, Sammia            8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    38.21                  
124 Grant, Lyla                8 Arizona Glor           38.65                  
125 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    38.70                  
126 Reed, Ti'ler               8 Rancho Track Clu       38.77                  
127 Shipp, Destiny             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    38.78                  
128 Nixon, Chloe               8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    38.86                  
129 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    39.01                  
130 Barker, Queentavia         8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    39.06                  
131 Perez, Jailene             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    39.16                  
131 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    39.16                  
133 Dozal, Breanna             8 Northwest Xp           39.23                  
134 Phears, Paityn             8 La Jets,CA, CA         39.28                  
135 Williams, Laray            8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    39.29                  
136 Washington, Teniyah        8 Stockton Saints        39.80                  
137 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    39.83                  
138 Williams, Shannelle        8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    39.85                  
139 Wesley, Dasia              8 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    39.96                  
140 Pugh, Aajaylah             8 California R,CA, CA    40.36                  
141 Guzman, Sidney             8 La Jets,CA, CA         40.93                  
142 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    41.08                  
143 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    41.11                  
144 Johnson, Imani R           9 Bay Cities U           41.33                  
145 Cril, Maritza              9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    42.33                  
146 Holden, Taylor             8 La Jets,CA, CA         42.35                  
147 Smilley, Jaya              8 La Jets                42.37                  
148 Payne, Dominique           9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    42.98                  
149 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    43.14                  
150 Blake, Corey               8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      43.15                  
151 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    43.68                  
152 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    44.88                  
153 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    44.94                  
154 Reyes, Jessica             9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    45.84                  
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:04.01  4/6/2008    Jeanette Paul, Quiet Fire                 
    National: N   59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:10.00    1:06.99  10  10   
  2 Young, Janon               9 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:08.50  10   8   
  3 Carter, Toni               9 La Jets,CA, CA       1:07.76    1:09.34  10   6   
  4 Turner, Laci               9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  1:08.71    1:09.47  10   4   
  5 Bell, Kandie               9 Team Hurricane                  1:09.52   1   2   
  6 Copeland, Alexis           9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  1:09.00    1:10.01  10   1   
  7 Gilford, Caila             9 La Jets,CA, CA       1:10.41    1:10.03   9 
  8 James-Heard, Saudia        9 unattached,WA, WA    1:08.50    1:10.84  10 
  9 Alexander, London          9 Vast TC,CA, CA       1:10.00    1:11.03  10 
 10 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:11.00    1:11.87   9 
 11 Anders, Brianna            8 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:14.00    1:11.91   8 
 12 Herberg, Haley             9 Wildcats             1:11.00    1:12.17   9 
 13 Williams, Kalyah           9 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:12.00    1:13.59   9 
 14 Joseph, Breanna            9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:14.21   9 
 15 Johnston, Caitlin          8 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:11.00    1:14.41   9 
 16 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:16.00    1:14.42   7 
 17 Whitaker, Destiny          9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:14.48   8 
 18 Belgove, Chyna             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:22.00    1:14.83   5 
 19 Jones, Alexa               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  1:08.00    1:14.98  10 
 20 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:18.51    1:15.35   6 
 21 Quinter, Tessa             9 unattached,AZ, AZ    1:17.92    1:15.36   6 
 22 Botshekan, Kaelyn          9 La Jets,CA, CA       1:12.94    1:15.44   8 
 23 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:15.40    1:15.45   8 
 24 Regino, Selena             9 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:16.00    1:15.85   7 
 25 Smith, Kennedy             9 California R,CA, CA  1:17.05    1:15.86   7 
 26 Jimerson, Mahogany         9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:17.71    1:16.92   7 
 27 Johnson, Alazya            8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:17.87    1:17.22   6 
 28 Manigbas, Glorael          9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:30.00    1:17.23   3 
 29 Herron, Jaylah             9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:12.00    1:17.42   9 
 30 Jones, Iyanna              8 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:13.00    1:17.65   8 
 31 Amos, Shaelyn              8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:27.00    1:18.28   4 
 32 Amos, Chaselyn             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:36.00    1:18.71   2 
 33 Davis, Tanaya              9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:27.74    1:20.01   3 
 34 Dunmore, Kasey             8 California Q,CA, CA  1:19.60    1:20.58   6 
 35 Ellis, Gabrielle           8 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:16.00    1:22.20   7 
 36 Garlington, Arena          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:33.26    1:22.21   2 
 37 Walker, Shiyann            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:16.00    1:22.32   7 
 38 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:17.94    1:22.57   6 
 39 Gray, Hallee               9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:21.00    1:22.60   5 
 40 Copeland, Journey          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:25.39    1:22.70   4 
 41 Washington, Anai           9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:18.00    1:23.31   6 
 42 Wallace, Kendall           8 3m TC,CA, CA         1:10.00    1:23.41   9 
 43 Baxter, Talejah            8 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:26.00    1:23.58   4 
 44 Travis, Imani              8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:20.00    1:23.80   5 
 45 Taylor, Elajia             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:24.03   1 
 46 Smith, Kaelyn              9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:18.00    1:24.21   6 
 47 Brown, Zobria              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:26.00    1:24.28   4 
 48 Williams, Autumn           8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:24.13    1:24.33   5 
 49 Reynolds, Trinty           8 Eternal Flames                  1:24.35   2 
 50 Glass, Deandra             9 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:23.00    1:24.37   5 
 51 Smith, Aria                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:20.00    1:24.67   5 
 52 Purnell, Cheyenne          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:27.13    1:24.70   4 
 53 Martin, Saundria           8 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:13.79    1:24.80   8 
 54 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX  1:08.00    1:25.09  10 
 55 Mahone, Elon               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:22.00    1:25.17   5 
 56 Gomez, Andrea              8 Cedric Benso,TX, TX  1:23.00    1:25.62   5 
 57 Gillard, Kayla             8 California R,CA, CA  1:28.44    1:25.85   3 
 58 Dean, Tamia                9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:35.00    1:26.28   2 
 59 Hamilton, Jacqueline       8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:26.93    1:26.69   4 
 60 Butler, Imani              8 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:17.11    1:26.80   7 
 61 Robinson-Mcelroy, Kamari   8 California R,CA, CA  1:24.49    1:27.25   4 
 62 Jaminson, Aariyanna        9 California Q,CA, CA  1:30.05    1:27.50   3 
 63 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:18.00    1:27.56   6 
 64 Okoh, Queen                8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:15.00    1:27.85   8 
 65 Tamplin, Breashawnea       8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:27.91    1:28.34   3 
 66 Fufa, Kumale               9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:40.00    1:28.74   2 
 67 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             1:29.27   2 
 68 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:15.00    1:29.59   8 
 69 Phears, Paityn             8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:27.20    1:29.65   3 
 70 Holden, Taylor             8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:27.87    1:30.12   3 
 71 Washington, Halle          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:15.76    1:30.44   7 
 72 Farrington, Anaya          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:33.09    1:30.68   2 
 73 Dixon, Lauren              8 La Jets,CA, CA       1:28.32    1:31.37   3 
 74 Hernandez, Charlize        8 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:32.00    1:31.89   2 
 75 Williams, Denise           9 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:30.01    1:33.54   3 
 76 Small-James, Amya          8 California R,CA, CA  1:19.58    1:33.60   6 
 77 Smith, London              9 La Jets,CA, CA       1:26.16    1:35.90   4 
 78 Blake, Corey               8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:42.62   1 
 79 Washington, Maya           9 California Q,CA, CA  1:46.30    1:46.22   2 
 80 Smilley, Jaya              8 La Jets              1:23.20    1:58.00   5 
 -- Martin, Damari             9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                    DQ   1 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:32.00  1976        S. O'Brien, VS                            
    National: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, Durham, NC                  
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  2:34.00    2:36.52   10   
  2 Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:36.00    2:39.15    8   
  3 Hamilton, Ava              9 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  2:56.00    2:46.15    6   
  4 Herberg, Haley             9 Wildcats             2:55.00    2:47.24    4   
  5 Alexander, London          9 Vast TC,CA, CA       3:00.00    2:51.07    2   
  6 Quinter, Tessa             9 unattached,AZ, AZ    2:54.07    2:53.24    1   
  7 Joseph, Breanna            9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  2:45.00    2:54.50  
  8 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  2:56.96    2:54.72  
  9 Regino, Selena             9 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:48.00    2:55.53  
 10 Whitaker, Destiny          9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:01.00    2:59.34  
 11 Washington, Peyton         9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:45.00    2:59.44  
 12 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ             2:59.97  
 13 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  3:01.00    3:04.10  
 14 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX  2:38.00    3:05.12  
 15 Shea, Katie                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:50.00    3:05.68  
 16 Washington, Anai           9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  3:15.00    3:06.71  
 17 Williams, Autumn           8 La Jets,CA, CA       3:05.44    3:07.21  
 18 Travis, Imani              8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:50.17    3:08.81  
 19 Wallace, Kendall           8 3m TC,CA, CA         2:36.00    3:10.60  
 20 Baxter, Talejah            8 Mercury San,CA, CA   3:01.00    3:12.98  
 21 Brown, Zobria              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:55.00    3:14.87  
 22 Hamilton, Jacqueline       8 La Jets,CA, CA       3:13.69    3:16.12  
 23 Carter, Toi                8 La Jets,CA, CA       3:22.28    3:18.34  
 24 McKinley, Tarah            8 La Jets,CA, CA       3:29.18    3:24.75  
 25 Fufa, Kumale               9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:30.00    3:25.36  
 26 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             3:25.99  
 27 Tso, Courtney              9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV             3:26.43  
 28 April, Leah                9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  3:20.00    3:27.27  
 29 April, Brenna              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  3:44.00    3:27.51  
 30 Lee, Ravenna               8 EqualizersTC,CA, CA             3:32.78  
 31 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             3:36.94  
 
Event 205  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:09.80  1985        Velma Verde, SCRR                         
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren             9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  5:22.00    5:15.97A  10   
  2 Hamilton, Ava              9 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:44.40    5:40.66    8   
  3 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ             5:48.17    6   
  4 Shea, Katie                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  6:05.00    6:04.46    4   
  5 Williams, Autumn           8 La Jets,CA, CA       6:08.44    6:11.41    2   
  6 Washington, Peyton         9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  5:59.00    6:22.84    1   
  7 Hamilton, Jacqueline       8 La Jets,CA, CA       6:24.85    6:26.66  
  8 Washington, Anai           9 Corona Golde,CA, CA  6:12.00    6:31.56  
  9 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ  6:30.47    6:40.95  
 10 Carter, Toi                8 La Jets,CA, CA       6:34.44    6:43.55  
 11 McKinley, Tarah            8 La Jets,CA, CA       6:44.60    6:54.16  
 12 April, Brenna              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             6:58.87  
 13 Lee, Ravenna               8 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  7:24.00    7:02.89  
 14 Tso, Courtney              9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV             7:11.10  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:45.90  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Renita            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ 10:40.00   10:05.97   10   
  2 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ            10:40.60    8   
  3 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ            11:07.46    6   
  4 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 31:00.00   11:59.55    4   
 -- Sneed, Derrika             9 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                   DQ  
 -- Jackson, Shania            8 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                   DQ  
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howden, Jordan             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.10      13.65q  NWI  9 
  2 McDonald, Tyson            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.50      14.14q  NWI 14 
  3 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.23      14.18q  NWI  2 
  4 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.53      14.19q  NWI 17 
  5 Simpson, Jamar             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.00      14.25q  NWI  7 
  6 Byrd, Jordan               9 Duke City TC,NM, NM    13.50      14.37q  NWI  8 
  7 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.50      14.38q  NWI 14 
  8 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.98      14.41q  NWI  4 
  9 Tremble, Greg              9 unattached             14.50      14.43q  NWI 17 
 10 Gray, Rylan                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.20      14.44   NWI 13 
 11 Barrett, Brandon           9 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.40      14.47   NWI  3 
 12 Horsford, Benjamin         9 P S Vegas Fl           14.46      14.48   NWI 15 
 13 Coombs, Joseph             9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.40      14.54   NWI 10 
 14 Corrin, Mikey              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         14.00      14.61   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.60      14.67   NWI  7 
 16 Martin, Shamar             8 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.27      14.73   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Malcolm          9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         14.60      14.74   NWI  9 
 18 Fisher, Darryl             8 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.40      14.78   NWI 12 
 19 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.95      14.82   NWI 10 
 20 Martinez, Marcus           8 Rio Rancho Runni                  14.83   NWI 15 
 20 Sylvester, Rashaad         8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    15.20      14.83   NWI 10 
 22 Smith, Isaiah              8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.40      14.84   NWI 16 
 23 Merchant, Jaimere          9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.00      14.89   NWI 11 
 24 Pettis, Devin              9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.91   NWI 15 
 25 Davis, Dareyon             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      14.92   NWI  2 
 26 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.30      14.97   NWI  5 
 27 Irby, Martell              9 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.06      14.99   NWI 16 
 28 Muench, Jack               9 Wildcats               14.46      15.02   NWI 11 
 29 Everett, Rayquan           9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      15.04   NWI 10 
 30 Lowden, Christopher        9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.15      15.08   NWI 12 
 31 Walker, Jordan             9 Wildcats               14.35      15.12   NWI 13 
 32 Young, Mason               8 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.50      15.15   NWI 17 
 33 Merchant, Jamaj            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.70      15.21   NWI  9 
 33 Smith, Trenton             8 La United TC,CA, CA               15.21   NWI 10 
 35 Thomas, Kazontae           9 Team Hurricane                    15.26   NWI 10 
 36 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.50      15.28   NWI  4 
 37 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.93      15.34   NWI  3 
 38 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.10      15.35   NWI 14 
 39 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.13      15.36   NWI 12 
 40 England, Joshua            8 unattached             15.09      15.37   NWI  6 
 41 Richmond, Jack             9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    14.52      15.39   NWI  8 
 42 Hurt, Delon                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.70      15.41   NWI 14 
 43 Fong, Justin               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    15.00      15.42   NWI 13 
 44 Oliver, Elliot             9 3m TC,CA, CA           14.70      15.47   NWI  8 
 45 McCray, Kyle               8 Chino Pumas            15.53      15.49   NWI  8 
 46 Edwards, Omri              9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    14.85      15.62   NWI 15 
 47 McElvy, Weslee             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.73      15.63   NWI 17 
 48 Turner, Jaden              9 unattached,CA, CA      14.26      15.65   NWI  5 
 49 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.12      15.66   NWI 13 
 49 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.66      15.66   NWI  9 
 49 Gross, Devin               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.80      15.66   NWI 11 
 52 Medina, Sergio             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.63      15.78   NWI  7 
 53 Twitty-Allen, Ahmir        8 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.00      15.86   NWI 12 
 54 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.98      15.88   NWI 15 
 55 Perkins, Jonathan          8 California R,CA, CA    16.03      15.89   NWI  1 
 56 Basa, Christopher          9 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.89      15.94   NWI 17 
 57 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.35      15.95   NWI 15 
 58 Shannon, Eddie             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      15.99   NWI 12 
 59 Shamburger, Naseem         9 Vast TC,CA, CA         14.78      16.01   NWI  4 
 60 Parker-Jone, Trayveon      8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    15.35      16.03   NWI  3 
 60 Fong, Brendan              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.00      16.03   NWI  3 
 60 Caranfa, Carson            9 Rio Rancho Runni                  16.03   NWI  3 
 63 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.34      16.04   NWI  6 
 64 Goodman, Myles             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.22      16.06   NWI 12 
 65 Arvizo, Andrew             8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.00      16.09   NWI 16 
 66 Gentry, Cody               9 Rio Rancho Runni                  16.31   NWI  9 
 67 Williams, Micaiah          9 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA               16.37   NWI 11 
 68 Kelley, Jaylen             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA                16.40   NWI  3 
 69 Hammock, Jason             9 Los Angeles,CA, CA                16.43   NWI  8 
 69 Kpekpe, Robert             8 Bay Cities U           15.00      16.43   NWI  6 
 71 Jones, Jalen               9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.29      16.44   NWI  1 
 72 Walker, Kolbee             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.61      16.45   NWI  7 
 72 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.11      16.45   NWI  6 
 74 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.50      16.47   NWI 14 
 75 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.76      16.50   NWI  8 
 76 Thompson, Sirron           8 Las Vegas Bl                      16.54   NWI  2 
 77 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.42      16.55   NWI 11 
 78 Bryant, Jzhantavyon        8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.90      16.56   NWI  4 
 79 Jones, Noah                9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.03      16.59   NWI  5 
 80 Nakiso, Sani               8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.95      16.61   NWI 11 
 81 Singleton, Kautriaun       8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.80      16.67   NWI 14 
 82 Phillips, Clark            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      16.69   NWI  5 
 83 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.11      16.87   NWI  2 
 84 Dixon, Kobey               8 Bay Cities U           15.00      16.94   NWI  1 
 85 Monroe, Derrick            8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               16.95   NWI 17 
 86 Register, Robert           8 unattached,CA, CA      14.26      16.98   NWI  6 
 87 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.12      17.05   NWI  2 
 88 Ramirez, Juan              9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               17.09   NWI 17 
 88 Ramirez, Dimitri           8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    18.20      17.09   NWI 10 
 90 Hooker, Jayson             8 California R,CA, CA    16.82      17.17   NWI  4 
 91 Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.10      17.19   NWI  5 
 92 Mack, Semahja              9 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ               17.22   NWI  4 
 93 Williams, Darriontae       8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    16.54      17.23   NWI  3 
 94 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.59      17.25   NWI  9 
 95 Hallie, Shane              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         16.00      17.28   NWI  5 
 96 Reese, Tevion              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               17.32   NWI  4 
 96 Jenkins, Jared             9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.00      17.32   NWI  6 
 98 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    16.69      17.33   NWI 15 
 99 Schneider, Tavares         9 Las Vegas Bl                      17.41   NWI 15 
100 Wyatt, Demetrius           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    16.50      17.42   NWI 10 
101 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    16.15      17.65   NWI 13 
102 Whittaker, Michael         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    17.85      17.85   NWI 11 
103 Maddox, Kamari             8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00      17.87   NWI  2 
104 Randol, Zane               8 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ               18.00   NWI 13 
105 Edwards, Eric              8 California R,CA, CA    18.17      18.07   NWI 15 
106 Simmons, Kasean            8 California R,CA, CA    21.60      18.12   NWI  1 
107 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    16.93      18.21   NWI 17 
108 Adkinson, Parker           9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ               18.22   NWI  8 
109 Jonesjr, Michael           9 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.11      18.24   NWI  8 
110 Houston, Justin            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    17.80      18.29   NWI 17 
111 Pryor, Imhotep             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.00      18.33   NWI 13 
112 Tyars, Antwan              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 18.35   NWI 12 
113 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    17.65      18.51   NWI 14 
114 Williams, Miles            8 California R,CA, CA    18.34      18.56   NWI 16 
115 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.90      18.62   NWI  4 
116 Lewis, Isaiah              8 Los Angeles,CA, CA                18.67   NWI 16 
117 Reyes, Eduardo             8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    19.34      18.93   NWI  2 
118 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.20      19.02   NWI  7 
119 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    17.26      19.18   NWI  7 
120 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               19.31   NWI 14 
121 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    19.17      19.41   NWI 13 
122 Nelson, Isaiah             9 Go  Fasst Boltz                   19.83   NWI  9 
123 Renty, Stanley             8 California Q,CA, CA    24.00      19.97   NWI  5 
124 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     17.20      20.01   NWI  9 
125 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.06      20.08   NWI  5 
126 Alvarez, Andy              8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.19      21.14   NWI  3 
127 Kayumba, Mathue            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               21.27   NWI 11 
128 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    24.10      22.56   NWI  6 
129 Palmer, Quentin            9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    23.19      25.53   NWI  1 
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.90              DeSean Watson, 3M                           
    National: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.65      13.16   2.4  10   
  2 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.41      13.51   2.4   7   
  2 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.19      13.51   2.4   7   
  4 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.18      13.67   2.4   4   
  5 McDonald, Tyson            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.14      13.75   2.4   2   
  6 Simpson, Jamar             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.25      13.90   2.4   1   
  7 Tremble, Greg              9 unattached             14.43      14.21   2.4 
  8 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.38      14.46   2.4 
Preliminaries
  6 Byrd, Jordan               9 Duke City TC,NM, NM    14.37                  
 10 Gray, Rylan                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.44                  
 11 Barrett, Brandon           9 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.47                  
 12 Horsford, Benjamin         9 P S Vegas Fl           14.48                  
 13 Coombs, Joseph             9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.54                  
 14 Corrin, Mikey              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         14.61                  
 15 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.67                  
 16 Martin, Shamar             8 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.73                  
 17 Williams, Malcolm          9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         14.74                  
 18 Fisher, Darryl             8 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.78                  
 19 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.82                  
 20 Martinez, Marcus           8 Rio Rancho Runni       14.83                  
 20 Sylvester, Rashaad         8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.83                  
 22 Smith, Isaiah              8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.84                  
 23 Merchant, Jaimere          9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.89                  
 24 Pettis, Devin              9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.91                  
 25 Davis, Dareyon             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.92                  
 26 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.97                  
 27 Irby, Martell              9 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.99                  
 28 Muench, Jack               9 Wildcats               15.02                  
 29 Everett, Rayquan           9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.04                  
 30 Lowden, Christopher        9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.08                  
 31 Walker, Jordan             9 Wildcats               15.12                  
 32 Young, Mason               8 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.15                  
 33 Smith, Trenton             8 La United TC,CA, CA    15.21                  
 33 Merchant, Jamaj            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    15.21                  
 35 Thomas, Kazontae           9 Team Hurricane         15.26                  
 36 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    15.28                  
 37 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    15.34                  
 38 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.35                  
 39 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.36                  
 40 England, Joshua            8 unattached             15.37                  
 41 Richmond, Jack             9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    15.39                  
 42 Hurt, Delon                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    15.41                  
 43 Fong, Justin               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    15.42                  
 44 Oliver, Elliot             9 3m TC,CA, CA           15.47                  
 45 McCray, Kyle               8 Chino Pumas            15.49                  
 46 Edwards, Omri              9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    15.62                  
 47 McElvy, Weslee             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.63                  
 48 Turner, Jaden              9 unattached,CA, CA      15.65                  
 49 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.66                  
 49 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.66                  
 49 Gross, Devin               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.66                  
 52 Medina, Sergio             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.78                  
 53 Twitty-Allen, Ahmir        8 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.86                  
 54 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.88                  
 55 Perkins, Jonathan          8 California R,CA, CA    15.89                  
 56 Basa, Christopher          9 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.94                  
 57 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.95                  
 58 Shannon, Eddie             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.99                  
 59 Shamburger, Naseem         9 Vast TC,CA, CA         16.01                  
 60 Caranfa, Carson            9 Rio Rancho Runni       16.03                  
 60 Parker-Jone, Trayveon      8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    16.03                  
 60 Fong, Brendan              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    16.03                  
 63 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.04                  
 64 Goodman, Myles             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     16.06                  
 65 Arvizo, Andrew             8 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.09                  
 66 Gentry, Cody               9 Rio Rancho Runni       16.31                  
 67 Williams, Micaiah          9 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    16.37                  
 68 Kelley, Jaylen             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA     16.40                  
 69 Hammock, Jason             9 Los Angeles,CA, CA     16.43                  
 69 Kpekpe, Robert             8 Bay Cities U           16.43                  
 71 Jones, Jalen               9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.44                  
 72 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.45                  
 72 Walker, Kolbee             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.45                  
 74 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.47                  
 75 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.50                  
 76 Thompson, Sirron           8 Las Vegas Bl           16.54                  
 77 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.55                  
 78 Bryant, Jzhantavyon        8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.56                  
 79 Jones, Noah                9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      16.59                  
 80 Nakiso, Sani               8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.61                  
 81 Singleton, Kautriaun       8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.67                  
 82 Phillips, Clark            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.69                  
 83 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.87                  
 84 Dixon, Kobey               8 Bay Cities U           16.94                  
 85 Monroe, Derrick            8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    16.95                  
 86 Register, Robert           8 unattached,CA, CA      16.98                  
 87 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.05                  
 88 Ramirez, Dimitri           8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    17.09                  
 88 Ramirez, Juan              9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ    17.09                  
 90 Hooker, Jayson             8 California R,CA, CA    17.17                  
 91 Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.19                  
 92 Mack, Semahja              9 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ    17.22                  
 93 Williams, Darriontae       8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    17.23                  
 94 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.25                  
 95 Hallie, Shane              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         17.28                  
 96 Jenkins, Jared             9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.32                  
 96 Reese, Tevion              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    17.32                  
 98 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.33                  
 99 Schneider, Tavares         9 Las Vegas Bl           17.41                  
100 Wyatt, Demetrius           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.42                  
101 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    17.65                  
102 Whittaker, Michael         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    17.85                  
103 Maddox, Kamari             8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.87                  
104 Randol, Zane               8 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    18.00                  
105 Edwards, Eric              8 California R,CA, CA    18.07                  
106 Simmons, Kasean            8 California R,CA, CA    18.12                  
107 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    18.21                  
108 Adkinson, Parker           9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    18.22                  
109 Jonesjr, Michael           9 Mercury San,CA, CA     18.24                  
110 Houston, Justin            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    18.29                  
111 Pryor, Imhotep             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     18.33                  
112 Tyars, Antwan              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      18.35                  
113 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    18.51                  
114 Williams, Miles            8 California R,CA, CA    18.56                  
115 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.62                  
116 Lewis, Isaiah              8 Los Angeles,CA, CA     18.67                  
117 Reyes, Eduardo             8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.93                  
118 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.02                  
119 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    19.18                  
120 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    19.31                  
121 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    19.41                  
122 Nelson, Isaiah             9 Go  Fasst Boltz        19.83                  
123 Renty, Stanley             8 California Q,CA, CA    19.97                  
124 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     20.01                  
125 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    20.08                  
126 Alvarez, Andy              8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    21.14                  
127 Kayumba, Mathue            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    21.27                  
128 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.56                  
129 Palmer, Quentin            9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    25.53                  
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Howden, Jordan             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.10      27.38q  NWI 12 
  2 Byrd, Jordan               9 Duke City TC,NM, NM    28.00      28.50q  NWI 17 
  3 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.42      28.59q  NWI  9 
  4 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.33      28.84q  NWI 10 
  5 Simpson, Jamar             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.00      28.86q  NWI 13 
  6 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    30.01      28.89q  NWI 13 
  7 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    30.00      28.98q  NWI  4 
  8 Mars, Dorien               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    28.50      29.22q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Malcolm          9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         29.99      29.30q  NWI 11 
 10 Coombs, Joseph             9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.50      29.36   NWI  6 
 11 Russell, Chris             9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     28.96      29.42   NWI 16 
 12 Brown, Travion             8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.78      29.46   NWI 16 
 13 Corrin, Mikey              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         28.00      29.47   NWI 11 
 14 Smith, Isaiah              8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    30.00      29.50   NWI 12 
 15 Martin, Shamar             8 Mercury San,CA, CA     29.86      29.56   NWI  3 
 16 Bryant, Gary               9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    28.67      29.59   NWI  3 
 17 Tellis, Leroy              9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.90      29.78   NWI  9 
 18 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    29.20      29.82   NWI 10 
 19 Barrett, Brandon           9 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.50      29.84   NWI  7 
 20 Tremble, Greg              9 unattached             29.70      29.97   NWI  5 
 20 Richmond, Jack             9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    30.50      29.97   NWI  9 
 22 Fry, Devin                 9 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.00      30.03   NWI 17 
 23 Irby, Martell              9 Mercury San,CA, CA     29.89      30.07   NWI  1 
 24 Fisher, Darryl             8 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.80      30.17   NWI  2 
 25 Merchant, Jaimere          9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.00      30.20   NWI 15 
 26 Maliquepye, Arnell         9 unattached,CA, CA      30.00      30.33   NWI  4 
 27 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    30.97      30.34   NWI 16 
 28 Horsford, Benjamin         9 P S Vegas Fl           30.92      30.64   NWI  2 
 29 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.50      30.72   NWI 11 
 30 Farrell, Bryce             8 Phenom Track Clu       29.50      30.74   NWI 14 
 31 McGee, Devin               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    29.10      30.75   NWI  7 
 32 Lowden, Christopher        9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     33.79      30.80   NWI  3 
 33 Walker, Jordan             9 Wildcats               30.91      30.81   NWI  3 
 34 Oliver, Deacko             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     29.61      31.00   NWI  8 
 35 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.50      31.02   NWI  5 
 36 Sweeting, Cedric           9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.90      31.07   NWI  2 
 37 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.20      31.15   NWI  4 
 38 Buchanan, Ryan             9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    29.00      31.24   NWI  5 
 39 Gross, Devin               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.00      31.25   NWI 12 
 40 Salgado, Delano            9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.48      31.42   NWI 10 
 41 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.20      31.46   NWI 11 
 42 Hurt, Delon                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    31.10      31.56   NWI  6 
 43 Pryor, Iam                 9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     33.61      31.63   NWI  9 
 44 McElvy, Weslee             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.22      31.68   NWI 14 
 45 Turner, Jaden              9 unattached,CA, CA      29.01      31.73   NWI 14 
 46 Gray, Rylan                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.00      31.75   NWI  6 
 47 Smith, Trenton             8 La United TC,CA, CA               31.99   NWI  9 
 48 Francisco, Joven           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               32.07   NWI 11 
 49 Oliver, Elliot             9 3m TC,CA, CA           31.00      32.13   NWI  8 
 50 Merchant, Jamaj            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    30.20      32.26   NWI 17 
 51 Ramirez, Jeremy            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.69      32.32   NWI  3 
 52 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    33.00      32.54   NWI 13 
 53 Perkins, Jonathan          8 California R,CA, CA    32.94      32.56   NWI  9 
 54 Washington, Donovan        9 Team Hurricane                    32.60   NWI 13 
 55 Billings, Moses            9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.00      32.61   NWI  7 
 56 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.95      32.70   NWI 11 
 57 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    33.32      32.85   NWI 13 
 58 Basa, Christopher          9 Mercury San,CA, CA     34.08      32.87   NWI  7 
 59 Parker-Jone, Trayveon      8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    33.00      32.88   NWI 17 
 60 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    34.33      32.89   NWI  8 
 61 Medina, Sergio             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.86      32.92   NWI  1 
 61 Guillory, Jahking          8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    32.33      32.92   NWI 15 
 63 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    33.63      32.97   NWI  1 
 64 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.00      33.02   NWI  6 
 65 Edwards, Omri              9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    32.60      33.05   NWI  2 
 66 Adkinson, Parker           9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    33.36      33.08   NWI 17 
 67 Sylvester, Rashaad         8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    32.00      33.16   NWI  8 
 68 Jones, Noah                9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      33.13      33.18   NWI  4 
 69 Norvell, Marcus            8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    34.01      33.22   NWI 10 
 70 Sears, Braiden             8 Southwest St,NV, NV               33.40   NWI 17 
 71 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    34.02      33.44   NWI 10 
 72 Walker, Kolbee             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.20      33.50   NWI 12 
 73 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    38.20      33.54   NWI 14 
 74 Nakiso, Sani               8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.95      33.60   NWI 16 
 75 Kelley, Jaylen             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA                33.65   NWI  3 
 76 Arbuckle, Michael          9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    35.50      33.76   NWI 17 
 77 Phillips, Clark            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.00      33.86   NWI 15 
 78 Williams, Darriontae       8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    34.85      33.96   NWI  2 
 79 Shamburger, Naseem         9 Vast TC,CA, CA         34.00      34.03   NWI  6 
 80 McCray, Kyle               8 Chino Pumas            31.73      34.26   NWI 10 
 81 Shannon, Eddie             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    34.00      34.38   NWI  8 
 82 Dixon, Kobey               8 Bay Cities U           31.40      34.39   NWI  7 
 83 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    36.33      34.53   NWI 13 
 84 Monroe, Derrick            8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               34.56   NWI 16 
 85 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.90      34.58   NWI  8 
 86 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.00      34.65   NWI 12 
 87 Rickett, Davaughn          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    21.42      34.93   NWI  4 
 88 Twitty-Allen, Ahmir        8 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.50      34.99   NWI 11 
 89 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.29      35.10   NWI 12 
 90 Schneider, Tavares         9 Las Vegas Bl                      35.11   NWI 17 
 91 Tyars, Antwan              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 35.14   NWI 11 
 91 Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    41.60      35.14   NWI  8 
 93 Davis, Dareyon             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.00      35.17   NWI  1 
 94 Whittaker, Michael         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    37.00      35.33   NWI  2 
 95 Jenkins, Jared             9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    34.00      35.34   NWI  5 
 96 Register, Robert           8 unattached,CA, CA      29.64      35.45   NWI 15 
 97 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    32.55      35.50   NWI 16 
 98 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    38.54      35.72   NWI  7 
 99 Hallie, Shane              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         35.00      35.85   NWI  3 
100 Hooker, Jayson             8 California R,CA, CA    35.97      35.88   NWI  4 
101 Ware, Davion               9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      34.00      35.94   NWI  7 
102 Singleton, Kautriaun       8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    34.50      36.02   NWI  5 
103 Randol, Zane               8 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ               36.42   NWI  1 
104 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    36.67      36.45   NWI  9 
105 Ramirez, Dimitri           8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.74      36.51   NWI 16 
106 Rice, Malachi              8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    36.80      36.64   NWI  3 
107 Holly, Langston            8 Vast TC,CA, CA         34.00      37.01   NWI 15 
108 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    37.67      37.10   NWI 15 
109 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    38.01      37.37   NWI  6 
110 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    34.48      37.42   NWI 15 
111 Roth, Jayden               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.61      37.61   NWI 13 
112 Simmons, Kasean            8 California R,CA, CA    41.00      37.63   NWI  7 
113 Maddox, Kamari             8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    34.00      37.73   NWI 14 
114 Pryor, Imhotep             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     35.11      37.78   NWI  9 
115 Della Catena, Maceo       10 unattached             34.00      37.82   NWI  7 
116 Johnson, Andre             8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    36.47      37.84   NWI 17 
117 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    43.20      37.91   NWI 16 
117 Bailey, David              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    35.83      37.91   NWI 12 
119 Reyes, Eduardo             8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    41.00      38.14   NWI 14 
120 Edwards, Eric              8 California R,CA, CA    37.00      39.12   NWI  9 
121 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    40.10      39.27   NWI 10 
122 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               39.73   NWI  3 
123 Lewis, Isaiah              8 Los Angeles,CA, CA                39.79   NWI  4 
124 Houston, Justin            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    36.80      39.80   NWI  1 
125 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    41.57      39.89   NWI  6 
126 Jonesjr, Michael           9 Mercury San,CA, CA     37.63      39.98   NWI  5 
127 Tovar, Ryan                9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    41.62      40.05   NWI 15 
128 Alvarez, Andy              8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    42.73      40.36   NWI  5 
129 Williams, Miles            8 California R,CA, CA    45.59      40.99   NWI  2 
130 Nelson, Isaiah             9 Go  Fasst Boltz                   41.45   NWI  4 
131 Palmer, Quentin            9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               47.35   NWI  2 
 -- Shaw, Geordan              9 Team Hurricane                       DQ   NWI 15 
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 26.82              Jahmel Borden, LAJ                          
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.38      27.40   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Jamar             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.86      28.47   NWI   7   
  2 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.59      28.47   NWI   7   
  4 Byrd, Jordan               9 Duke City TC,NM, NM    28.50      28.61   NWI   4   
  5 Mars, Dorien               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.22      28.83   NWI   2   
  6 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.98      29.34   NWI   1   
  7 Williams, Malcolm          9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         29.30      30.39   NWI 
  8 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.89      30.95   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.84                  
 10 Coombs, Joseph             9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.36                  
 11 Russell, Chris             9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     29.42                  
 12 Brown, Travion             8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.46                  
 13 Corrin, Mikey              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         29.47                  
 14 Smith, Isaiah              8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    29.50                  
 15 Martin, Shamar             8 Mercury San,CA, CA     29.56                  
 16 Bryant, Gary               9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.59                  
 17 Tellis, Leroy              9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.78                  
 18 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    29.82                  
 19 Barrett, Brandon           9 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.84                  
 20 Tremble, Greg              9 unattached             29.97                  
 20 Richmond, Jack             9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    29.97                  
 22 Fry, Devin                 9 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.03                  
 23 Irby, Martell              9 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.07                  
 24 Fisher, Darryl             8 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.17                  
 25 Merchant, Jaimere          9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    30.20                  
 26 Maliquepye, Arnell         9 unattached,CA, CA      30.33                  
 27 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    30.34                  
 28 Horsford, Benjamin         9 P S Vegas Fl           30.64                  
 29 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.72                  
 30 Farrell, Bryce             8 Phenom Track Clu       30.74                  
 31 McGee, Devin               8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    30.75                  
 32 Lowden, Christopher        9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.80                  
 33 Walker, Jordan             9 Wildcats               30.81                  
 34 Oliver, Deacko             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     31.00                  
 35 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    31.02                  
 36 Sweeting, Cedric           9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    31.07                  
 37 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.15                  
 38 Buchanan, Ryan             9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    31.24                  
 39 Gross, Devin               8 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.25                  
 40 Salgado, Delano            9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.42                  
 41 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.46                  
 42 Hurt, Delon                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    31.56                  
 43 Pryor, Iam                 9 Imani Speed,CA, CA     31.63                  
 44 McElvy, Weslee             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.68                  
 45 Turner, Jaden              9 unattached,CA, CA      31.73                  
 46 Gray, Rylan                9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    31.75                  
 47 Smith, Trenton             8 La United TC,CA, CA    31.99                  
 48 Francisco, Joven           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    32.07                  
 49 Oliver, Elliot             9 3m TC,CA, CA           32.13                  
 50 Merchant, Jamaj            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    32.26                  
 51 Ramirez, Jeremy            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.32                  
 52 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.54                  
 53 Perkins, Jonathan          8 California R,CA, CA    32.56                  
 54 Washington, Donovan        9 Team Hurricane         32.60                  
 55 Billings, Moses            9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.61                  
 56 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.70                  
 57 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    32.85                  
 58 Basa, Christopher          9 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.87                  
 59 Parker-Jone, Trayveon      8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    32.88                  
 60 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    32.89                  
 61 Medina, Sergio             9 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.92                  
 61 Guillory, Jahking          8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    32.92                  
 63 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.97                  
 64 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    33.02                  
 65 Edwards, Omri              9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    33.05                  
 66 Adkinson, Parker           9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    33.08                  
 67 Sylvester, Rashaad         8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    33.16                  
 68 Jones, Noah                9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      33.18                  
 69 Norvell, Marcus            8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.22                  
 70 Sears, Braiden             8 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.40                  
 71 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    33.44                  
 72 Walker, Kolbee             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.50                  
 73 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.54                  
 74 Nakiso, Sani               8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.60                  
 75 Kelley, Jaylen             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA     33.65                  
 76 Arbuckle, Michael          9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    33.76                  
 77 Phillips, Clark            8 Speed City T,CA, CA    33.86                  
 78 Williams, Darriontae       8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    33.96                  
 79 Shamburger, Naseem         9 Vast TC,CA, CA         34.03                  
 80 McCray, Kyle               8 Chino Pumas            34.26                  
 81 Shannon, Eddie             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    34.38                  
 82 Dixon, Kobey               8 Bay Cities U           34.39                  
 83 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    34.53                  
 84 Monroe, Derrick            8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    34.56                  
 85 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.58                  
 86 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    34.65                  
 87 Rickett, Davaughn          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    34.93                  
 88 Twitty-Allen, Ahmir        8 Southwest St,NV, NV    34.99                  
 89 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    35.10                  
 90 Schneider, Tavares         9 Las Vegas Bl           35.11                  
 91 Tyars, Antwan              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      35.14                  
 91 Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.14                  
 93 Davis, Dareyon             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.17                  
 94 Whittaker, Michael         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    35.33                  
 95 Jenkins, Jared             9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.34                  
 96 Register, Robert           8 unattached,CA, CA      35.45                  
 97 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.50                  
 98 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    35.72                  
 99 Hallie, Shane              9 Vast TC,CA, CA         35.85                  
100 Hooker, Jayson             8 California R,CA, CA    35.88                  
101 Ware, Davion               9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      35.94                  
102 Singleton, Kautriaun       8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    36.02                  
103 Randol, Zane               8 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    36.42                  
104 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    36.45                  
105 Ramirez, Dimitri           8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    36.51                  
106 Rice, Malachi              8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    36.64                  
107 Holly, Langston            8 Vast TC,CA, CA         37.01                  
108 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    37.10                  
109 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    37.37                  
110 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    37.42                  
111 Roth, Jayden               8 Mercury San,CA, CA     37.61                  
112 Simmons, Kasean            8 California R,CA, CA    37.63                  
113 Maddox, Kamari             8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.73                  
114 Pryor, Imhotep             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA     37.78                  
115 Della Catena, Maceo       10 unattached             37.82                  
116 Johnson, Andre             8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    37.84                  
117 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.91                  
117 Bailey, David              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    37.91                  
119 Reyes, Eduardo             8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    38.14                  
120 Edwards, Eric              8 California R,CA, CA    39.12                  
121 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    39.27                  
122 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    39.73                  
123 Lewis, Isaiah              8 Los Angeles,CA, CA     39.79                  
124 Houston, Justin            8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    39.80                  
125 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    39.89                  
126 Jonesjr, Michael           9 Mercury San,CA, CA     39.98                  
127 Tovar, Ryan                9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    40.05                  
128 Alvarez, Andy              8 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    40.36                  
129 Williams, Miles            8 California R,CA, CA    40.99                  
130 Nelson, Isaiah             9 Go  Fasst Boltz        41.45                  
131 Palmer, Quentin            9 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    47.35                  
 -- Shaw, Geordan              9 Team Hurricane           DQ                   
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:02.81  4/1/2007    Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                   
    National: N   58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore, Santa Ann, CA         
 Association: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howden, Jordan             9 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:03.00    1:02.05P 12  10   
  2 Coombs, Joseph             9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:06.00    1:04.87  12   8   
  3 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:06.00    1:05.10  12   6   
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:04.00    1:06.92  12   4   
  5 Wilcox, Joshua             8 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:07.39  12   2   
  6 Farrell, Bryce             8 Phenom Track Clu     1:09.00    1:08.47  11   1   
  7 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:09.70    1:08.59  10 
  8 Johnson, Carlton           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:08.00    1:08.76  11 
  9 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ             1:09.05   3 
 10 Browne, Mikhail            9 unattached,CA, CA    1:10.00    1:09.16  10 
 11 Watts, Brian               9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:08.00    1:09.24  11 
 12 Maliquepye, Arnell         9 unattached,CA, CA    1:10.00    1:09.48  10 
 13 Francis, Jarrett           9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:09.00    1:09.75  11 
 14 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:11.00    1:10.45  10 
 15 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:11.75    1:10.50   9 
 16 Tremble, Greg              9 unattached           1:06.00    1:11.49  12 
 17 Fry, Devin                 9 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:08.00    1:11.70  11 
 18 England, Joshua            8 unattached           1:14.00    1:12.11   9 
 19 Oliver, Deacko             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:11.01    1:12.13  10 
 20 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:12.22   9 
 21 Allen, Cameron            10 Las Vegas Bl                    1:12.57   3 
 22 Smith, Daman               9 Las Vegas He         1:12.00    1:12.65   9 
 23 Tatum, Dominic             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:09.00    1:12.87  11 
 24 Brown, Brandon             9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:12.00    1:12.90   9 
 25 Barrett, Brandon           9 Speed City T,CA, CA     8.00    1:13.05  12 
 26 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:14.00    1:13.19   8 
 26 Cone, Javier               8 Team Hurricane                  1:13.19   2 
 28 Jones, Jalen               9 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:17.11    1:13.25   7 
 29 Pryor, Iam                 9 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:15.99    1:13.44   7 
 30 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:10.50    1:13.75  10 
 31 Fong, Justin               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:13.96   8 
 32 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:14.00    1:14.03   9 
 33 Billings, Moses            9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:14.07  10 
 34 Walker, Kolbee             9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  1:15.22    1:14.16   8 
 35 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:16.86    1:14.48   7 
 36 Wise, Jayden               1 unattached                      1:14.56   4 
 37 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ  1:29.00    1:14.66   5 
 38 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ             1:14.75   2 
 39 Hudson, Zellie             9 La United TC,CA, CA             1:15.19   3 
 40 Pratt, Ken                 9 unattached           1:15.00    1:15.32   8 
 41 Porter, Jordan             9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   1:11.58    1:15.41  10 
 42 Salgado, Delano            9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:15.54    1:15.56   7 
 43 Samuels, Joshua            8 La United TC,CA, CA             1:15.94   2 
 44 Ramirez, Jeremy            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:15.28    1:16.04   7 
 45 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:06.00    1:16.22  12 
 46 Young, Mason               8 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ             1:16.42   3 
 47 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:14.50    1:16.63   8 
 48 Arbuckle, Michael          9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:21.00    1:16.86   6 
 49 Clark, Richard             8 Team Hurricane                  1:17.17   4 
 50 Horsford, Benjamin         9 P S Vegas Fl         1:10.18    1:17.38  10 
 51 Francisco, Joven           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:18.00    1:17.75   7 
 52 Hardy, Jermiron            8 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:20.00    1:18.39   6 
 53 Nolen, Tyrell              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:18.61   1 
 54 Edwards, Omri              9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:15.27    1:18.64   7 
 55 Mike, Bilal                8 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:20.00    1:18.88   6 
 56 Gross, Devin               8 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:19.06   8 
 57 Dalton, Taylon             9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:23.00    1:19.22   5 
 58 Thompson, Sirron           8 Las Vegas Bl                    1:19.42   2 
 59 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:13.00    1:19.91   9 
 60 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  1:20.13    1:20.20   6 
 61 Tucker, Jourdan            8 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:20.23   2 
 62 Parker-Jone, Trayveon      8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:18.13    1:20.58   6 
 63 Rickett, Davaughn          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:24.63    1:20.93   5 
 63 Monroe, Derrick            8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:20.93   3 
 65 Fong, Brendan              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:17.00    1:21.22   7 
 66 Lingruen-Thain, Keyshawn   9 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  1:21.84    1:22.51   5 
 67 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:20.00    1:22.98   6 
 68 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ  1:29.00    1:23.16   5 
 69 Williams, Micaiah          9 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  1:18.34    1:23.44   6 
 70 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ  1:33.00    1:23.45   4 
 71 Lankford, Paul             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:16.00    1:23.51   7 
 72 Sylvester, Rashaad         8 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:23.97   9 
 73 Holly, Langston            8 Vast TC,CA, CA       1:23.00    1:24.28   5 
 74 Williams, Amonte           8 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:25.55   3 
 75 Wyatt, Demetrius           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:35.00    1:25.56   4 
 76 Register, Robert           8 unattached,CA, CA               1:26.09   1 
 77 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:20.00    1:26.36   6 
 78 Tovar, Ryan                9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ             1:29.43   1 
 79 Kelley, Jaylen             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:29.87   3 
 80 Reese, Tevion              9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:32.59   3 
 81 Lewis, Isaiah              8 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:36.13   2 
 82 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ  1:34.05    1:38.43   4 
 83 Hammock, Jason             9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:32.00    1:44.40   4 
 -- Brown, Travion             8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:06.44         DQ  11 
 -- Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ  1:32.40         DQ   4 
 -- Woodbey, Jaiden            9 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:03.00         DQ  12 
 -- Delgado, Joshua            9 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:08.00         DQ  11 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:28.09  4/4/2009    Isaiah Richardson, So Cal Runni           
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA       
 Association: A 2:30.80  5/16/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gary               9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:30.16    2:33.08   10   
  2 Wilcox, Joshua             8 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:33.39    8   
  3 Smith, Daman               9 Las Vegas He         2:44.00    2:38.28    6   
  4 Roberson, Caleb            8 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:39.00    2:41.65    4   
  5 Schall, Brycen             8 Rio Rancho Runni                2:43.24    2   
  6 Tatum, Dominic             8 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:35.00    2:43.37    1   
  7 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   2:38.01    2:45.96  
  8 Gonzalez, Melecio          9 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  2:48.00    2:46.06  
  9 Boroff, Joseph             8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  2:42.48    2:47.73  
 10 Farrell, Bryce             8 Phenom Track Clu     2:45.00    2:47.77  
 11 Ney, Kieren                9 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ  2:51.23    2:50.08  
 12 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:41.80    2:50.11  
 13 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  2:38.00    2:50.66  
 14 Hoppe, Jacob               9 unattached,AZ, AZ    2:58.00    2:51.54  
 15 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  2:46.07    2:52.32  
 16 Francis, Jarrett           9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:40.00    2:52.72  
 17 Watts, Brian               9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:35.00    2:52.79  
 18 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    8 Mercury San,CA, CA              2:54.68  
 19 Brown, Brandon             9 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:55.00    2:57.14  
 20 Guillory, Jahking          8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:48.40    2:59.06  
 21 Pratt, Ken                 9 unattached           2:50.00    3:00.63  
 22 Evans-Bey, Mekhi           8 Los Angeles,CA, CA              3:03.71  
 23 Roland, Britton            9 Aag Panthers         2:57.83    3:04.10  
 24 Hooker, Jayson             8 California R,CA, CA  3:05.94    3:04.24  
 25 Mike, Bilal                8 Los Angeles,CA, CA              3:06.02  
 26 Lingruen-Thain, Keyshawn   9 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  3:05.01    3:11.84  
 27 Holly, Langston            8 Vast TC,CA, CA       2:59.00    3:12.31  
 28 Williams, Micaiah          9 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  3:07.00    3:14.88  
 29 Williams, Amonte           8 Mercury San,CA, CA              3:16.79  
 30 Deleon, Jesus              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  3:15.09    3:16.82  
 31 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  3:30.18    3:19.84  
 32 Beckerle, John             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  3:39.00    3:21.68  
 
Event 215  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5:04.60              Mark Jones, OCBA                          
    National: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, San Diego, CA               
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gary               9 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  5:37.00    5:16.90   10   
  2 Smith, Daman               9 Las Vegas He         5:25.00    5:17.33    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Melecio          9 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:40.00    5:23.08    6   
  4 Thong, Ryan                9 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:30.00    5:37.10    4   
  5 Guillory, Jahking          8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  5:40.89    5:48.16    2   
  6 Hoppe, Jacob               9 unattached,AZ, AZ    5:55.00    5:48.80    1   
  7 Green, Brayden             9 unattached,AZ, AZ    5:40.00    5:53.54  
  8 Delgado, Joshua            9 Speed City T,CA, CA  5:40.00    5:55.50  
  9 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    8 Mercury San,CA, CA              5:56.27  
 10 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  5:49.79    6:30.06  
 11 Beckerle, John             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  6:51.00    6:42.13  
 12 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  6:41.80    6:48.55  
 
Event 218  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:41.60              James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thong, Ryan                9 EqualizersTC,CA, CA             8:45.08   10   
 
Event 241  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.74  4/1/2007    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles               
                       I Cook-Gist, T Grandberry, Z Henderson, M Williams
    National: N 53.62  7/31/2005   Los Angles Jets, Indinapolis, IN            
                       M. George, T. Bellows, J. Billoups, T. Roberson   
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            57.01      56.77   3  10   
     1) Chest, Zaire 9                  2) Foreman, Anna 9                
     3) Gruenwald, Jai 9                4) Jordan, Raven 9                
  2 La Jets  'A'                                        59.91      59.43   3   8   
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 9             2) Carter, Toni 9                 
     3) Gilford, Caila 9                4) James, Sienna 9                
  3 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                     58.00      59.63   3   6   
     1) Hamilton, Daja 10               2) Hicks, Jada 9                  
     3) Hodge, Tatiana 8                4) Smith, Kennedy 9               
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                     59.78   1   4   
     1) Allen, Carmella 9               2) Beals, Samya 8                 
     3) Reid, Gizelle 9                 4) Washington, Richshia 9         
  5 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 1:02.00    1:00.96   2   2   
     1) Anders, Brianna 8               2) Bell, Aubree 8                 
     3) Jones, Iyanna 8                 4) Regino, Selena 9               
  6 Rancho Track Club  'A'                            1:01.27    1:01.67   3   1   
     1) Ealy, Samantha 9                2) Reed, Ti'ler 8                 
     3) Shaw, Jordan 9                  4) Shaw, Ryan 9                   
  7 Miles Per Hour  'A'                               1:12.00    1:01.76   1 
     1) Jones, Maliyah 8                2) Maddox, Sadeja 8               
     3) Mgbam, Nydiah 9                 4) Rollins, Mikaela 9             
  8 La Jets  'B'                                      1:03.16    1:02.82   2 
     1) Dixon, Kyara 8                  2) Horton, Dylan 8                
     3) Stanley, Kendall 8              4) Webster, Jazzmyn 8             
  9 Az Gold Rush  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:02.87   3 
     1) Hernandez, Vanessa 9            2) Rennie, Alana 9                
     3) Rodriguez, Alize 9              4) Valdez, Gabriela 8             
 10 Sgv High Performance  'A'                         1:02.00    1:03.15   3 
     1) Ellis, Gabrielle 8              2) Franklin, Briana 9             
     3) Gilmore, Nia 9                  4) Harvey, Zoe 8                  
 11 P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:03.59    1:03.33   2 
     1) Marquez, Sammia 8               2) Pendarvis, Chanzes 9           
     3) Savage, Skylar 9                4) Walker, Peyton 9               
 12 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           1:03.40   1 
     1) Douglas, Mikayla 9              2) Goode, Janae 9                 
     3) Jackson, Renita 8               4) Williams, Kiemya 8             
 13 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:05.11    1:03.42   2 
     1) Amos, Chaselyn 8                2) Copeland, Journey 8            
     3) Wideman, Ebony 8                4) Williams, Kalyah 9             
 14 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:01.55    1:04.14   3 
     1) Bardwell-Jones, Ciara 8         2) Black, Sky 8                   
     3) Harrington, Diamond 9           4) Singleton, Tyonna 9            
 15 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:07.00    1:04.15   2 
     1) Andrews, Naja 9                 2) Gray, Hallee 9                 
     3) Smith, Aria 8                   4) Williams, Myjah 9              
 16 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              1:05.00    1:04.18   2 
     1) Jackson, Dorothy 8              2) Jimenez, Mariah 9              
     3) Ray, Danae 8                    4) Shorty, Lyric 9                
 17 Long Beach Sprinters  'B'                         1:05.22    1:04.33   2 
     1) Amos, Shaelyn 8                 2) Crouch, Basimah 9              
     3) Farrington, Anaya 8             4) Purnell, Cheyenne 9            
 18 Arizona Titans  'A'                               1:05.42    1:05.11   2 
     1) Carradine, Tmarra 8             2) Covington, Jailyn 8            
     3) Elem, Shatara 9                 4) Fraser, Malaealani 9           
 19 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                   1:00.00    1:08.14   3 
     1) Hill, Devine 8                  2) Kpekpe, Sarah 9                
     3) Walker, Amia 9                  4) Walker, Jaylen 9               
 20 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        1:05.00    1:13.23   2 
     1) Fufa, Kumale 9                  2) Hines, Kyrenae 8               
     3) Lattimore, Skye 8               4) Whitaker, Destiny 9            
 21 Az Gold Rush  'B'                                 1:10.00    1:13.71   1 
     1) Mason, Maija 9                  2) Perez, Joy 9                   
     3) Scott, Zara 8                   4) Williams, Kendora 8            
 22 California Rising Stars TC  'B'                   1:02.00    1:13.93   3 
     1) Gillard, Kayla 8                2) Pugh, Aajaylah 8               
     3) Robinson-Mcelroy, Kamari 8      4) Small-James, Amya 8            
 
Event 242  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:31.15  4/2/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         M George, T Bellows, S Buckley, T Robertson       
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         A.Perkins, N.Pahim, L.Demus, Q.Powell             
 Association: A 4:31.96  7/13/2008   Arizona Rising Suns                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                4:40.00    4:46.16   10   
     1) Copeland, Alexis 9              2) Mbouissou, Deneba 9            
     3) Turner, Laci 9                  4) Turner, Lauren 9               
  2 La Jets  'A'                                      5:00.91    4:54.50    8   
     1) Botshekan, Kaelyn 9             2) Carter, Toni 9                 
     3) Dixon, Kyara 8                  4) Gilford, Caila 9               
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:58.00    4:56.06    6   
     1) Allen, Carmella 9               2) Jones, Alexa 8                 
     3) Reid, Gizelle 9                 4) Ricks, Kyndal 9                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          5:10.00    5:17.57    4   
     1) Chest, Zaire 9                  2) Gray, Hallee 9                 
     3) Shea, Katie 8                   4) Williams, Myjah 9              
  5 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           5:25.78    2   
     1) Douglas, Mikayla 9              2) Goode, Janae 9                 
     3) Jackson, Renita 8               4) Williams, Kiemya 8             
  6 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              5:20.00    5:27.79    1   
     1) Jackson, Dorothy 8              2) Jimenez, Mariah 9              
     3) Ray, Danae 8                    4) Shorty, Lyric 9                
  7 Las Vegas Heat Youth TC  'A'                      5:54.00    5:42.73  
     1) Favors, Aviana 8                2) Hunter, Destini 9              
     3) McCovery, Jasmyne 9             4) Washington, Amari 9            
 
Event 251  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.01  4/3/2004    Vegas Stealth, VS                           
    National: N 51.63  8/2/2003    MetroDade, Miami, FL                        
                       L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall          
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                               54.00      54.69P  3  10   
     1) Mars, Dorien 8                  2) McDonald, Tyson 8              
     3) Roberson, Caleb 8               4) Woodbey, Jaiden 9              
  2 Hub City Rockets  'A'                               56.50      56.17   3   8   
     1) Gray, Rylan 9                   2) Hurt, Delon 9                  
     3) Merchant, Jaimere 9             4) Merchant, Jamaj 8              
  3 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                  59.22      57.64   3   6   
     1) Jackson, Devion 9               2) Shaffer, William 8             
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 8               4) White, Keishaud 9              
  4 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                        1:01.00      57.82   2   4   
     1) Everett, Rayquan 9              2) Pettis, Devin 9                
     3) Shannon, Eddie 8                4) Simpson, Jamar 8               
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            58.10      58.04   3   2   
     1) Aguano, Nainoa 8                2) Andersen, Drake 9              
     3) Campbell, Jordin 9              4) Taylor, Kiondre 8              
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          59.00      58.81   3   1   
     1) Nolen, Tyrell 9                 2) Buchanan, Ryan 9               
     3) McGee, Devin 8                  4) Sweeting, Cedric 9             
  7 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            59.78      58.98   2 
     1) Alberty, Dakarai 8              2) Hampton, Dominique 9           
     3) Oliver, Marcel 9                4) Tellis, Leroy 9                
  8 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                   57.16      59.10   3 
     1) Irby, Martell 9                 2) Martin, Shamar 8               
     3) McElvy, Weslee 9                4) Medina, Sergio 9               
  9 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                   59.97      59.77   2 
     1) Brooks, Decarlos 9              2) Naisant, Carlan 9              
     3) Simmons, Noah 8                 4) Smith, James 9                 
 10 Miles Per Hour  'A'                               1:10.00      59.78   1 
     1) Davis, Quincy 9                 2) Jones, Delvin 9                
     3) Kirk, Nasir 9                   4) Matthews, Solomon 8            
 11 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            59.86   1 
     1) Cone, Javier 8                  2) Washington, Donovan 9          
     3) Clark, Richard 8                4) Thomas, Kazontae 9             
 12 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    59.27    1:00.35   3 
     1) Goodman, Myles 8                2) Lewis, Zachary 9               
     3) Porter, Jordan 9                4) Russell, Chris 9               
 13 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              1:00.00    1:00.48   2 
     1) Dalton, Taylon 9                2) Francisco, Joven 9             
     3) Hardy, Jermiron 8               4) Johnson, Carlton 9             
 14 Arizona Saints  'A'                               1:03.77    1:00.81   2 
     1) Brown, John 8                   2) Ramirez, Jeremy 8              
     3) Salgado, Delano 9               4) Coleman, Zaquerian 8           
 15 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                                 1:01.04   1 
 16 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                     58.00    1:01.67   3 
     1) Billings, Moses 9               2) Dixon, Kobey 8                 
     3) Maddox, Kamari 8                4) Smith, Isaiah 8                
 17 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                            59.09    1:02.31   3 
     1) Jones, Jalen 9                  2) Lowden, Christopher 9          
     3) Oliver, Deacko 8                4) Pryor, Iam 9                   
 18 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                1:03.00    1:03.61   2 
     1) Bryant, Jzhantavyon 8           2) Crawford, Isaiah 8             
     3) Stewart, Antwone 8              4) White, Carmayne 9              
 19 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          1:04.00    1:03.62   2 
     1) Nakiso, Sani 8                  2) Norvell, Marcus 8              
     3) Poates, Joshua 9                4) Scott, Sean 8                  
 
Event 252  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:33.01  4/4/2009    Cal Rising Stars TC, Cal Rising S         
                         T Graham, B Thompson, O Wallace, J Woodbey        
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         K.Morgan, A.Williams, T.Adams, M.Cummings         
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             4:25.00    4:27.42P  10   
     1) Mars, Dorien 8                  2) McDonald, Tyson 8              
     3) Wilcox, Joshua 8                4) Woodbey, Jaiden 9              
  2 Speed City Track  'B'                             4:35.00    4:38.22A   8   
     1) Bradley, Doctor 8               2) Delgado, Joshua 9              
     3) Fisher, Darryl 8                4) Roberson, Caleb 8              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:35.00    4:43.98    6   
     1) Brown, Brandon 9                2) Francis, Jarrett 9             
     3) Tatum, Dominic 8                4) Watts, Brian 9                 
  4 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                4:13.00    4:51.13    4   
     1) Hornbuckle, Tariq 8             2) Shaffer, William 8             
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 8               4) White, Keishaud 9              
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  5:03.39    4:54.01    2   
     1) Goodman, Myles 8                2) Lewis, Zachary 9               
     3) Porter, Jordan 9                4) Russell, Chris 9               
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:56.61    1   
     1) Buchanan, Ryan 9                2) McGee, Devin 8                 
     3) Sweeting, Cedric 9              4) Allen, Cameron 10              
  7 Team Hurricane  'A'                                          4:56.96  
     1) Cone, Javier 8                  2) Washington, Donovan 9          
     3) Clark, Richard 8                4) Bell, Kandie 9                 
  8 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                                 5:08.95  
 
Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.34m  1977        Liz Williams, VOS                           
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GA                
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra          8 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    1.16m      1.20m   10   
  2 Williams, Kalyah           9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.07m      1.15m    8   
  3 Simmons, Kaori             9 unattached,AZ, AZ      1.10m      1.00m    6   
  4 Smith, Aria                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.00m      0.90m    4   
  5 Standiford, Damarius       9 World Class,AZ, AZ     0.85m      0.85m    2   
  6 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.00m      0.80m    1   
 -- Yancy, Bailey              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                    NH  
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.40m  4/6/2008    Laura Panteau, Unattached                   
    National: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Crockrell, Tierra          8 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    3.87m      4.13m   NWI  10   
  2 Hicks, Jada                9 California R,CA, CA    4.30m      3.81m   NWI   8   
  3 Cunliffe, Chloe            9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    4.06m      3.79m   NWI   6   
  4 James-Heard, Saudia        9 unattached,WA, WA      3.66m      3.68m   NWI   4   
  5 Fields, Asiah              9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    3.55m      3.61m   NWI   2   
  6 MacIas, Francesca          9 Tachyon TC,CA, CA      3.48m      3.50m   NWI   1   
  7 Walker, Jaylen             9 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               3.45m   NWI 
  8 Wideman, Ebony             8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.15m      3.40m   NWI 
  9 McCoy, Tajene              8 Duke City TC,NM, NM    3.11m      3.34m   NWI 
 10 Turner, Laci               9 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    3.71m      3.33m   NWI 
 11 Washington, Amari          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    3.18m      3.32m   NWI 
 12 Wallace, Kendall           8 3m TC,CA, CA           3.56m      3.30m   NWI 
 12 Jones, Iyanna              8 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.30m   NWI 
 14 Pratt, Kenzington          9 unattached             1.30m      3.29m   NWI 
 14 McCovery, Jasmyne          9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    3.15m      3.29m   NWI 
 16 Purnell, Cheyenne          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.28m      3.25m   NWI 
 17 Rennie, Alana              9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               3.24m   NWI 
 18 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    3.93m      3.20m   NWI 
 19 Crouch, Basimah            9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.08m      3.17m   NWI 
 20 Walker, Shiyann            9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                 3.15m   NWI 
 21 Dixon, Kyara               8 La Jets,CA, CA         3.28m      3.14m   NWI 
 22 Kaufman, Hannah            9 Arizona Blaz                      3.11m   NWI 
 23 Harrington, Diamond        9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     3.48m      3.08m   NWI 
 24 Garlington, Arena          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.19m      3.05m   NWI 
 25 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    3.33m      2.97m   NWI 
 26 Julien, Oona               9 3m TC,CA, CA           3.05m      2.95m   NWI 
 26 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    3.71m      2.95m   NWI 
 28 Hill, Akaylah              9 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                 2.84m   NWI 
 29 Copeland, Journey          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.75m      2.75m   NWI 
 29 Jackson, Dorothy           8 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               2.75m   NWI 
 31 Eckford, Yayda             9 Team Bliss T                      2.69m   NWI 
 32 Travis, Imani              8 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    1.22m      2.68m   NWI 
 33 Pack, Taylor               8 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                 2.65m   NWI 
 34 Baxter, Talejah            8 Mercury San,CA, CA                2.58m   NWI 
 35 Perez, Joy                 9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.57m   NWI 
 36 Marks, Micaela             9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    2.59m      2.56m   NWI 
 37 Scott, Zara                8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.55m   NWI 
 37 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    2.74m      2.55m   NWI 
 39 Alexander, Imanee          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.39m      2.54m   NWI 
 40 Parr, Caitlin              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    2.69m      2.53m   NWI 
 41 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    2.83m      2.52m   NWI 
 42 Whittaker, Kennedy         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    2.24m      2.51m   NWI 
 43 Washington, Halle          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.54m      2.47m   NWI 
 44 Williams, Laray            8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    2.10m      2.36m   NWI 
 45 Stanley, Kendall           8 La Jets,CA, CA         2.30m      2.25m   NWI 
 46 Hill, Devine               8 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               2.21m   NWI 
 47 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               2.20m   NWI 
 48 Williams, Shannelle        8 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.11m   NWI 
 49 Rhonda, Martinez           8 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               2.06m   NWI 
 50 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    2.54m      1.92m   NWI 
 51 Hernandez, Charlize        8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.11m      1.91m   NWI 
 52 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    2.09m      1.89m   NWI 
 -- Farrington, Anaya          8 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.02m         ND   NWI 
 -- Gomez, Andrea              8 Cedric Benso,TX, TX    2.54m         ND   NWI 
 -- Lang, Brianna              9 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    2.87m         ND   NWI 
 -- Ray, Danae                 8 Perris Hawks,CA, CA                  ND   NWI 
 -- Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     3.05m         ND   NWI 
 -- Hodge, Tatiana             8 California R,CA, CA    3.00m         ND   NWI 
 -- Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.38m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  8.61m  2003        Jenae Brown, PSVF                          
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Crutis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Hannah               9 3m TC,CA, CA           7.92m      8.66mP  10   
  2 Bomer, Katelyn             9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    7.59m      7.88m    8   
  3 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    6.71m      6.42m    6   
  4 Yancy, Bailey              9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      2.74m      5.77m    4   
  5 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.79m      5.76m    2   
  6 Kayumba, Nyikiia           8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               5.71m    1   
  7 Willaims, Jaineese         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    4.50m      5.06m  
  8 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.78m      4.88m  
  9 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               4.24m  
 10 Harris, Maiyah             9 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    4.93m      4.12m  
 11 Julien, Oona               9 3m TC,CA, CA           5.79m      4.03m  
 12 Hamilton, Grace            9 California Q,CA, CA    4.57m      3.65m  
 13 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    3.34m      3.20m  
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 36.22m  2003        Hanna Carson, AC                           
    National: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, Walnut, CA             
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   17.37m     21.57m   10   
  2 Hall, Hannah               9 3m TC,CA, CA          27.74m     21.25m    8   
  3 Carter, Toi                8 La Jets,CA, CA        18.00m     19.07m    6   
  4 Henry, Kamil               8 Speed City T,CA, CA              16.53m    4   
  5 Bomer, Katelyn             9 Long Beach S,CA, CA   14.58m     16.44m    2   
  6 Payne, Dominique           9 Hub City Roc,CA, CA   15.01m     15.94m    1   
  7 Julien, Oona               9 3m TC,CA, CA          21.03m     15.60m  
  8 MacIas, Francesca          9 Tachyon TC,CA, CA     15.46m     14.54m  
  9 Incardone, Kortnee         8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    9.65m     13.66m  
 10 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso,TX, TX   12.19m     11.38m  
 11 Kayumba, Nyikiia           8 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              11.22m  
 12 Bolden, Destini            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              10.49m  
 13 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ              10.26m  
 14 McKinley, Tarah            8 La Jets,CA, CA         8.10m     10.01m  
 15 Barone, Alyssa             8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               9.53m  
 16 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               8.74m  
 17 Guzman, Sidney             8 La Jets,CA, CA         9.09m      8.58m  
 18 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               7.85m  
 19 Rhonda, Martinez           8 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               7.66m  
 20 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   12.22m      7.53m  
 21 Dozal, Breanna             8 Northwest Xp                      6.87m  
 22 Gomez, Andrea              8 Cedric Benso,TX, TX   11.28m      6.61m  
 23 Glass, Deandra             9 Mercury San,CA, CA                6.46m  
 24 Willaims, Jaineese         9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    8.22m      4.13m  
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.36m              DeAnthony Dupree, TW                        
    National: N 1.55m  1/1/1977    David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 Association: A 1.43m  6/3/2006    James Turner, CG                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                  9 Usa High Jum,CA, CA    1.56m      1.50mA  10   
  2 Muench, Jack               9 Wildcats                          1.25m    8   
  3 Corrin, Mikey              9 Vast TC,CA, CA                    1.20m    6   
  4 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ              J1.20m    4   
  5 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.05m      1.15m    2   
  6 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ              J1.15m    1   
  7 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.15m     J1.15m  
  8 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.05m      1.10m  
  9 Pettis, Devin              9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.00m      1.05m  
 10 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               1.00m  
 10 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               1.00m  
 12 Richardson, Brandon        8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               0.95m  
 12 Davis, Dareyon             8 Moreno Valle,CA, CA               0.95m  
 12 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.00m      0.95m  
 15 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               0.85m  
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.66m  4/4/2009    Bryan Thompson, Cal Rising S                
    National: N 4.97m  7/29/2004   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
 Association: A 4.87m  5/31/2009   Tehran Thomas, AZS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.15m      4.37m   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Carlton           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               4.28m   NWI   8   
  3 Richmond, Jack             9 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    3.81m      4.10m   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Malcolm          9 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         3.76m      4.02m   NWI   4   
  5 England, Joshua            8 unattached             3.17m      3.86m   NWI   2   
  6 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.30m      3.82m   NWI   1   
  7 Browne, Mikhail            9 unattached,CA, CA      3.66m      3.75m   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    3.76m      3.71m   NWI 
  9 Young, Mason               8 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ               3.66m   NWI 
 10 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.28m      3.54m   NWI 
 11 Fong, Justin               9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    3.66m      3.52m   NWI 
 12 Fong, Brendan              9 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    3.66m      3.49m   NWI 
 13 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    3.35m      3.34m   NWI 
 14 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.42m      3.31m   NWI 
 15 Perkins, Jonathan          8 California R,CA, CA    3.66m      3.29m   NWI 
 16 McCray, Kyle               8 Chino Pumas            3.53m      3.28m   NWI 
 17 Adkinson, Parker           9 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    2.56m      3.27m   NWI 
 18 Whittaker, Michael         9 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    2.92m      3.24m   NWI 
 19 Hardy, Jermiron            8 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               3.20m   NWI 
 20 Hudson, Zellie             9 La United TC,CA, CA               3.17m   NWI 
 21 Dalton, Taylon             9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               3.16m   NWI 
 21 Sears, Braiden             8 Southwest St,NV, NV    3.35m      3.16m   NWI 
 23 Oliver, Elliot             9 3m TC,CA, CA           3.35m      3.13m   NWI 
 24 Pratt, Ken                 9 unattached             1.30m      3.10m   NWI 
 25 Basa, Christopher          9 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.09m   NWI 
 25 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon    8 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.09m   NWI 
 25 Singleton, Kautriaun       8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    3.18m      3.09m   NWI 
 28 Ramirez, Dimitri           8 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    3.05m      3.02m   NWI 
 29 Samuels, Joshua            8 La United TC,CA, CA               3.01m   NWI 
 29 Wyatt, Demetrius           9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               3.01m   NWI 
 31 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    3.12m      3.00m   NWI 
 31 Edwards, Eric              8 California R,CA, CA    2.84m      3.00m   NWI 
 33 Ramirez, Juan              9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               2.99m   NWI 
 34 Walker, Jordan             9 Wildcats               3.45m      2.83m   NWI 
 35 Jones, Noah                9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 2.82m   NWI 
 36 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.78m   NWI 
 37 Della Catena, Maceo       10 unattached                        2.67m   NWI 
 38 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               2.66m   NWI 
 39 Williams, Amonte           8 Mercury San,CA, CA                2.41m   NWI 
 40 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    2.26m      2.40m   NWI 
 41 Tovar, Ryan                9 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.35m   NWI 
 42 Bailey, David              8 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    2.68m      2.29m   NWI 
 43 Kpekpe, Robert             8 Bay Cities U                      2.24m   NWI 
 44 Simmons, Kasean            8 California R,CA, CA    2.00m      2.23m   NWI 
 44 Hallie, Shane              9 Vast TC,CA, CA                    2.23m   NWI 
 46 Deleon, Jesus              8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    2.69m      2.19m   NWI 
 47 Shaw, Geordan              9 Team Hurricane                    2.13m   NWI 
 48 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    2.42m      2.02m   NWI 
 49 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    1.84m      1.89m   NWI 
 50 Renty, Stanley             8 California Q,CA, CA               1.81m   NWI 
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9.82m              Jason Fogel, MP                            
    National: N 12.44m  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, TX                     
 Association: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayumba, Mathue            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               6.65m   10   
  2 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    6.44m      6.40m    8   
  3 Mack, Semahja              9 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ               6.38m    6   
  4 Gledhill, Millan           9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    5.19m      6.22m    4   
  5 White, Robert              9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    6.92m      6.11m    2   
  6 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    6.18m      5.96m    1   
  7 Jonesjr, Michael           9 Mercury San,CA, CA                5.95m  
  8 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    6.10m      5.80m  
  9 Ware, Davion               9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 5.59m  
 10 Foreman, Austin            9 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.51m      4.95m  
 11 Ramirez, Juan              9 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               4.48m  
 12 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               4.36m  
 13 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    5.49m      4.29m  
 14 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     4.52m      3.93m  
 15 Renty, Stanley             8 California Q,CA, CA               2.37m  
 
Event 277  Javelin Throw (300G) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 35.12m  4/6/2008    Julian Ross, NewbreedTC                    
    National: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fair Oaks, CA                
 Association: A 37.64m  6/16/2007   Aaron Ramirez, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Rayquan           9 Moreno Valle,CA, CA   28.08m     29.96m   10   
  2 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   27.97m     28.52m    8   
  3 Rickett, Davaughn          9 Long Beach S,CA, CA    5.89m     23.78m    6   
  4 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   27.74m     23.25m    4   
  5 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   25.73m     22.64m    2   
  6 Dyson, Dakota              8 Wildcats                         20.83m    1   
  7 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   21.34m     19.11m  
  8 White, Robert              9 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   22.12m     18.84m  
  9 Gorgol, John               8 Phoenix Bobc                     17.39m  
 10 Ware, Davion               9 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                15.84m  
 11 Boroff, Joseph             8 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    9.10m     15.46m  
 12 Beckerle, John             8 Las Vegas He,NV, NV              15.22m  
 13 Van Sickle, Keegan         8 Go The Dista          16.00m     15.15m  
 14 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ               14.89m  
 15 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   10.69m     14.73m  
 16 Kayumba, Mathue            9 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              14.15m  
 17 Arbuckle, Michael          9 Perris Hawks,CA, CA              14.00m  
 18 Gledhill, Millan           9 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV   12.00m     13.99m  
 19 Pryor, Imhotep             8 Imani Speed,CA, CA    11.79m     13.79m  
 20 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ              12.31m  
 21 Williams, Miles            8 California R,CA, CA    8.53m      9.58m  
 22 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               8.19m  
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         10 3m TC,CA, CA           12.90      12.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Lauren          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.89      13.08q  NWI 16 
  3 Bain, Marie               11 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    13.03      13.20q  NWI  7 
  4 Hill, Jowhari             11 3m TC,CA, CA           12.90      13.23q  NWI  3 
  5 Tremble, Lashira          11 unattached             13.20      13.49q  NWI  8 
  6 Barrett, Jali             11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.00      13.55q  NWI  9 
  7 Armstrong, Charleea       11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.80      13.57q  NWI 14 
  8 Parrish, Tia              11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    13.50      13.65q  NWI 18 
  8 Vanburen, Amanda          11 unattached,CA, CA      13.84      13.65q  NWI  2 
 10 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.60      13.66   NWI 12 
 11 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               13.70   NWI  5 
 12 Incardone, Aubree         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    13.84      13.73   NWI 17 
 13 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.50      13.77   NWI 13 
 14 Robinson, Camille         11 unattached             13.80      13.85   NWI  1 
 15 Waters, Samyra            11 unattached,CA, CA      13.24      13.88   NWI 10 
 16 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.63      13.89   NWI 13 
 17 Golden, Isis              11 Vast TC,CA, CA         12.90      13.91   NWI 17 
 17 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.50      13.91   NWI 13 
 19 Harden, Marisha           10 Team Hurricane                    13.93   NWI  6 
 20 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.19      13.96   NWI  5 
 21 Brady, Cheyanne           11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.04      13.97   NWI 11 
 22 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.00      13.99   NWI  5 
 23 King, Jenelle             10 La Jets,CA, CA         13.67      14.00   NWI 10 
 24 Rahman, Amirah            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.75      14.01   NWI  8 
 24 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     13.59      14.01   NWI  4 
 26 Prince, Janay             11 La Jets,CA, CA         13.41      14.02   NWI 12 
 26 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.80      14.02   NWI  9 
 28 Robinson, Shante          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.75      14.05   NWI 11 
 29 Castillo, Carla           10 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.58      14.08   NWI 18 
 30 Johnson, Selah            10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.78      14.10   NWI  7 
 31 Atkins, Kennadi           10 La Jets,CA, CA         13.82      14.13   NWI  5 
 31 Irvine, Paige             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.13   NWI  3 
 33 Thomas, Scotteanna        10 Team Hurricane                    14.16   NWI  8 
 34 Murphy, Nia               11 3m TC,CA, CA           13.30      14.18   NWI  6 
 35 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.80      14.22   NWI 15 
 36 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.43      14.32   NWI  8 
 37 Caldwell, Vivica          11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.21      14.35   NWI  7 
 38 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.51      14.37   NWI  6 
 39 Henderson, Zariya         10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.00      14.44   NWI 15 
 40 Caston, Alexis            10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               14.49   NWI  4 
 41 Blackwell, Amber          11 California R,CA, CA    14.62      14.50   NWI 18 
 42 Wesley, Anaya             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.50      14.52   NWI  4 
 42 Christenson, Samanya      11 Aag Panthers           13.91      14.52   NWI 16 
 44 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.99      14.55   NWI 14 
 44 Graves, Camri             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      14.55   NWI  9 
 46 Wright, Dechannel         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.21      14.58   NWI  1 
 47 Register, Mlin            11 unattached,CA, CA      13.65      14.64   NWI  6 
 48 Moch, Crystal             11 Rancho Track Clu       15.40      14.67   NWI  3 
 49 Baptiste, Corinne         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      14.69   NWI  7 
 50 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.26      14.72   NWI 11 
 51 McCathy, Skylre           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.00      14.76   NWI  8 
 52 Graves, Kimone            11 La Jets,CA, CA         14.19      14.80   NWI 15 
 53 Sowell, Tyra              10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.20      14.82   NWI  9 
 54 Lester, Jodi              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.00      14.94   NWI 16 
 55 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    16.00      14.99   NWI 18 
 56 Atkins, Alexis            11 Team Hurricane                    15.00   NWI 11 
 57 Holliday, Teyah           10 Southwest St,NV, NV               15.05   NWI  5 
 58 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    14.99      15.13   NWI  6 
 59 Smith, Jahdae             11 Az Gold Rush                      15.16   NWI  1 
 60 Pierce, Rozlyn            11 Mercury San,CA, CA                15.17   NWI 16 
 61 Aysien, Siarah            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.50      15.18   NWI  5 
 62 Grant, Annie              11 Arizona Glor                      15.20   NWI  7 
 63 Evans, Taylor             11 La Jets,CA, CA         13.88      15.22   NWI  3 
 64 Ervin, Earon              10 Bay Cities U           14.66      15.23   NWI  4 
 65 Sheard, Shaentijera       10 La Jets,CA, CA         15.28      15.24   NWI  3 
 66 Anderson, Sydney          10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.91      15.31   NWI 14 
 66 Gaston, Shenelle          11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               15.31   NWI  2 
 68 Jenkins, Kendra           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.41      15.34   NWI  2 
 69 Ugbisien, Onome           10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               15.36   NWI 17 
 70 Kpekpe, Rachel            11 Bay Cities U           15.23      15.37   NWI 17 
 71 Tang, Tylor               10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.44      15.39   NWI 17 
 72 Tyler, Tyshanae           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 15.44   NWI 14 
 72 Hall, Ahmari              11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   15.44   NWI  9 
 74 Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    15.78      15.46   NWI  8 
 75 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    14.70      15.50   NWI 12 
 75 Moon, Araianna            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.60      15.50   NWI 16 
 77 Upchurch, Tytianna        11 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    14.00      15.53   NWI  2 
 78 Sutherland, Alexis        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    15.50      15.61   NWI  5 
 79 Graves, Heavenly          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.00      15.69   NWI 18 
 80 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.69      15.71   NWI  1 
 80 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               15.71   NWI  9 
 82 Akande, Trahkimberleen    11 La Jets,CA, CA         14.63      15.77   NWI 18 
 83 McDaniel, Jasmine         11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.86      15.83   NWI 10 
 84 Nickson, Samantha         11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.75      15.87   NWI 11 
 85 Parr, Cameron             10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.00      15.88   NWI  1 
 86 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    15.92      15.89   NWI 12 
 87 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    19.40      15.90   NWI 11 
 88 McBride, Aundrea          11 Rancho Track Clu       16.55      15.98   NWI  3 
 88 Dewitt, Halle             11 unattached,AZ, AZ                 15.98   NWI 18 
 90 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00      16.00   NWI 13 
 91 Butler, Barae             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.00      16.01   NWI  4 
 92 McCoy, Lauryn             10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   16.02   NWI 10 
 92 Williams, Kendal          11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.50      16.02   NWI  2 
 94 Mitchell, Jerrica         10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.40      16.03   NWI  9 
 95 Clarke, Lordess           10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.29      16.11   NWI 16 
 96 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.96      16.13   NWI  4 
 97 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               16.17   NWI  1 
 98 Parker, Aaminah           11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.25      16.18   NWI  2 
 99 Perry, Dereka             11 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.00      16.20   NWI 13 
100 Briggins, Mariah          11 Aag Panthers           15.35      16.22   NWI 16 
101 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    15.66      16.23   NWI  9 
102 Whitaker-Eaton, Nubian    10 La Jets,CA, CA         16.36      16.25   NWI  1 
102 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.04      16.25   NWI  6 
104 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               16.26   NWI  4 
105 Stansberry, Taylor        10 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.70      16.27   NWI  7 
106 Carter, Traci             11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.05      16.34   NWI 15 
107 Hudson, Ziah              11 La United TC,CA, CA    15.66      16.38   NWI 15 
108 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    20.00      16.40   NWI  8 
109 Smith, Morgan             10 California R,CA, CA    15.30      16.53   NWI 14 
110 Ulnterburger, Jasmine     11 Rancho Track Clu       16.08      16.63   NWI 10 
111 Gray-Williams, Faith      10 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.00      16.70   NWI 11 
112 Selmon, Journey           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.32      16.71   NWI 14 
113 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.30      16.72   NWI  1 
114 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.81      16.73   NWI 14 
115 Thompson, Raeanna         10 Las Vegas Bl                      16.77   NWI  4 
116 Colter, Morgan            10 California R,CA, CA    17.22      16.84   NWI 17 
117 Pryor, Heaven             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.01      16.87   NWI 12 
118 Slagle, Angela            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         15.90      16.95   NWI  6 
119 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    16.27      17.00   NWI  7 
120 Witt, Breanny             10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 17.15   NWI 14 
121 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.12      17.25   NWI  2 
122 Bain, Violet              10 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    14.62      17.27   NWI 13 
123 Thurmond, Haley           10 La Jets,CA, CA         16.78      17.40   NWI 14 
124 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.71      17.51   NWI  9 
125 Jackson, Sierra           10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.06      17.61   NWI  3 
126 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.30      17.97   NWI 10 
127 Barnes, Savonn            11 Team Hurricane                    18.06   NWI 12 
128 Lucero, Estefany          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ               18.23   NWI  3 
129 Patton, Rayne             12 P S Vegas Fl                      18.48   NWI 15 
130 Jorlge, Joy               11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.50      18.62   NWI 17 
131 Thompson, Alexis          11 Arizona Blaz                      18.85   NWI 12 
132 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.44      19.81   NWI  5 
133 Robertson, Angel          10 La Jets,CA, CA         18.34      20.00   NWI  7 
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.20  1979        Monique Ribinson, SDC                       
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Sarahvaughn         10 3m TC,CA, CA           12.99      12.64   1.8  10   
  2 Williams, Lauren          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.08      12.81   1.8   8   
  3 Armstrong, Charleea       11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.57      12.86   1.8   6   
  4 Bain, Marie               11 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    13.20      12.93   1.8   4   
  5 Hill, Jowhari             11 3m TC,CA, CA           13.23      12.96   1.8   2   
  6 Parrish, Tia              11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    13.65      13.09   1.8   1   
  7 Tremble, Lashira          11 unattached             13.49      13.21   1.8 
  8 Vanburen, Amanda          11 unattached,CA, CA      13.65      13.38   1.8 
  9 Barrett, Jali             11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.55      13.55   1.8 
Preliminaries
 10 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.66                  
 11 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.70                  
 12 Incardone, Aubree         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    13.73                  
 13 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.77                  
 14 Robinson, Camille         11 unattached             13.85                  
 15 Waters, Samyra            11 unattached,CA, CA      13.88                  
 16 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.89                  
 17 Golden, Isis              11 Vast TC,CA, CA         13.91                  
 17 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.91                  
 19 Harden, Marisha           10 Team Hurricane         13.93                  
 20 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.96                  
 21 Brady, Cheyanne           11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.97                  
 22 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.99                  
 23 King, Jenelle             10 La Jets,CA, CA         14.00                  
 24 Rahman, Amirah            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    14.01                  
 24 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.01                  
 26 Prince, Janay             11 La Jets,CA, CA         14.02                  
 26 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.02                  
 28 Robinson, Shante          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.05                  
 29 Castillo, Carla           10 Southwest St,NV, NV    14.08                  
 30 Johnson, Selah            10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.10                  
 31 Atkins, Kennadi           10 La Jets,CA, CA         14.13                  
 31 Irvine, Paige             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.13                  
 33 Thomas, Scotteanna        10 Team Hurricane         14.16                  
 34 Murphy, Nia               11 3m TC,CA, CA           14.18                  
 35 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.22                  
 36 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.32                  
 37 Caldwell, Vivica          11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.35                  
 38 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.37                  
 39 Henderson, Zariya         10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    14.44                  
 40 Caston, Alexis            10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    14.49                  
 41 Blackwell, Amber          11 California R,CA, CA    14.50                  
 42 Wesley, Anaya             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.52                  
 42 Christenson, Samanya      11 Aag Panthers           14.52                  
 44 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.55                  
 44 Graves, Camri             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.55                  
 46 Wright, Dechannel         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.58                  
 47 Register, Mlin            11 unattached,CA, CA      14.64                  
 48 Moch, Crystal             11 Rancho Track Clu       14.67                  
 49 Baptiste, Corinne         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.69                  
 50 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.72                  
 51 McCathy, Skylre           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      14.76                  
 52 Graves, Kimone            11 La Jets,CA, CA         14.80                  
 53 Sowell, Tyra              10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.82                  
 54 Lester, Jodi              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.94                  
 55 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    14.99                  
 56 Atkins, Alexis            11 Team Hurricane         15.00                  
 57 Holliday, Teyah           10 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.05                  
 58 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    15.13                  
 59 Smith, Jahdae             11 Az Gold Rush           15.16                  
 60 Pierce, Rozlyn            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.17                  
 61 Aysien, Siarah            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    15.18                  
 62 Grant, Annie              11 Arizona Glor           15.20                  
 63 Evans, Taylor             11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.22                  
 64 Ervin, Earon              10 Bay Cities U           15.23                  
 65 Sheard, Shaentijera       10 La Jets,CA, CA         15.24                  
 66 Anderson, Sydney          10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     15.31                  
 66 Gaston, Shenelle          11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    15.31                  
 68 Jenkins, Kendra           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.34                  
 69 Ugbisien, Onome           10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    15.36                  
 70 Kpekpe, Rachel            11 Bay Cities U           15.37                  
 71 Tang, Tylor               10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.39                  
 72 Tyler, Tyshanae           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.44                  
 72 Hall, Ahmari              11 Go  Fasst Boltz        15.44                  
 74 Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    15.46                  
 75 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    15.50                  
 75 Moon, Araianna            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.50                  
 77 Upchurch, Tytianna        11 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    15.53                  
 78 Sutherland, Alexis        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    15.61                  
 79 Graves, Heavenly          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.69                  
 80 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.71                  
 80 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    15.71                  
 82 Akande, Trahkimberleen    11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.77                  
 83 McDaniel, Jasmine         11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.83                  
 84 Nickson, Samantha         11 La Jets,CA, CA         15.87                  
 85 Parr, Cameron             10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.88                  
 86 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    15.89                  
 87 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.90                  
 88 McBride, Aundrea          11 Rancho Track Clu       15.98                  
 88 Dewitt, Halle             11 unattached,AZ, AZ      15.98                  
 90 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.00                  
 91 Butler, Barae             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.01                  
 92 McCoy, Lauryn             10 Go  Fasst Boltz        16.02                  
 92 Williams, Kendal          11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.02                  
 94 Mitchell, Jerrica         10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.03                  
 95 Clarke, Lordess           10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.11                  
 96 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.13                  
 97 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    16.17                  
 98 Parker, Aaminah           11 La Jets,CA, CA         16.18                  
 99 Perry, Dereka             11 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.20                  
100 Briggins, Mariah          11 Aag Panthers           16.22                  
101 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    16.23                  
102 Whitaker-Eaton, Nubian    10 La Jets,CA, CA         16.25                  
102 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.25                  
104 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    16.26                  
105 Stansberry, Taylor        10 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.27                  
106 Carter, Traci             11 La Jets,CA, CA         16.34                  
107 Hudson, Ziah              11 La United TC,CA, CA    16.38                  
108 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.40                  
109 Smith, Morgan             10 California R,CA, CA    16.53                  
110 Ulnterburger, Jasmine     11 Rancho Track Clu       16.63                  
111 Gray-Williams, Faith      10 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.70                  
112 Selmon, Journey           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.71                  
113 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.72                  
114 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.73                  
115 Thompson, Raeanna         10 Las Vegas Bl           16.77                  
116 Colter, Morgan            10 California R,CA, CA    16.84                  
117 Pryor, Heaven             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.87                  
118 Slagle, Angela            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         16.95                  
119 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    17.00                  
120 Witt, Breanny             10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      17.15                  
121 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.25                  
122 Bain, Violet              10 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    17.27                  
123 Thurmond, Haley           10 La Jets,CA, CA         17.40                  
124 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.51                  
125 Jackson, Sierra           10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.61                  
126 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.97                  
127 Barnes, Savonn            11 Team Hurricane         18.06                  
128 Lucero, Estefany          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    18.23                  
129 Patton, Rayne             12 P S Vegas Fl           18.48                  
130 Jorlge, Joy               11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    18.62                  
131 Thompson, Alexis          11 Arizona Blaz           18.85                  
132 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.81                  
133 Robertson, Angel          10 La Jets,CA, CA         20.00                  
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.23      26.78q  NWI 12 
  2 Paul, Jeanette            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.00      26.81q  NWI  7 
  3 Bain, Marie               11 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    27.42      27.38q  NWI  5 
  4 Vanburen, Amanda          11 unattached,CA, CA      28.80      27.70q  NWI 12 
  5 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.89      27.73q  NWI 11 
  6 Robinson, Camille         11 unattached             28.20      27.80q  NWI 13 
  7 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    27.50      27.84q  NWI 15 
  8 Tremble, Lashira          11 unattached             27.70      27.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Barrett, Jali             11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    27.00      27.87q  NWI  3 
 10 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.00      27.93   NWI  2 
 11 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.20      28.01   NWI  9 
 12 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.60      28.17   NWI  8 
 13 Bell, Tajanique           11 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.15      28.21   NWI 14 
 14 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    27.80      28.24   NWI 11 
 14 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    26.70      28.24   NWI  8 
 16 Parrish, Tia              11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    27.90      28.27   NWI  1 
 17 Golden, Isis              11 Vast TC,CA, CA         26.00      28.30   NWI 18 
 18 Prince, Janay             11 La Jets,CA, CA         27.41      28.44   NWI  9 
 19 Waters, Samyra            11 unattached,CA, CA      26.24      28.47   NWI 16 
 20 Robinson, Shante          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      28.00      28.58   NWI  5 
 21 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.00      28.65   NWI  7 
 22 Brady, Cheyanne           11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    27.70      28.67   NWI 17 
 23 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     29.18      28.74   NWI  7 
 24 Johnson, Selah            10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.70      28.76   NWI 16 
 25 Harden, Marisha           10 Team Hurricane                    28.77   NWI 15 
 26 Halley, Alexandrea        10 La Jets,CA, CA         29.13      28.92   NWI 18 
 27 Rahman, Amirah            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    28.53      28.93   NWI  2 
 28 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    28.62      29.06   NWI  6 
 29 King, Jenelle             10 La Jets,CA, CA         30.26      29.14   NWI 17 
 30 McGee, Ahmari             10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    29.10      29.41   NWI  4 
 31 McCarthy, Hayley          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.50      29.46   NWI  3 
 32 Caldwell, Vivica          11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               29.58   NWI  2 
 33 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    29.52      29.61   NWI  8 
 33 Canody, Jazmyn            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     27.50      29.61   NWI 10 
 35 Murphy, Nia               11 3m TC,CA, CA           27.30      29.67   NWI 13 
 36 McCathy, Skylre           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.50      29.74   NWI  6 
 37 Robinson, Tamia           10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    29.91      29.75   NWI  3 
 38 Anderson, Lauryn          10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.35      29.83   NWI 12 
 39 Wesley, Anaya             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     28.00      29.85   NWI 15 
 40 Christenson, Samanya      11 Aag Panthers           30.31      29.97   NWI  1 
 41 Blackwell, Amber          11 California R,CA, CA    30.66      29.98   NWI 11 
 42 Brooks, Kendall           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      29.00      30.07   NWI  4 
 43 Register, Mlin            11 unattached,CA, CA      26.47      30.08   NWI  6 
 44 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.00      30.16   NWI 17 
 45 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.18      30.29   NWI  5 
 46 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.83      30.31   NWI  7 
 47 Moch, Crystal             11 Rancho Track Clu                  30.35   NWI 13 
 48 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.50      30.37   NWI 16 
 49 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    31.40      30.43   NWI  3 
 50 Muhammad, Naja            10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 30.46   NWI 15 
 51 Holliday, Teyah           10 Southwest St,NV, NV    31.00      30.49   NWI 10 
 52 Davis, Cheyenne           10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 30.50   NWI 10 
 53 Chipley, Madison          11 La Jets,CA, CA         31.23      30.74   NWI  9 
 54 Sowell, Tyra              10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.50      30.81   NWI 14 
 54 Lester, Jodi              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    29.00      30.81   NWI 18 
 56 Anderson, Sydney          10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     29.75      30.82   NWI  2 
 57 Fernandez, Mireya         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    34.00      30.84   NWI  8 
 58 Tyler, Tyshanae           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 30.86   NWI 14 
 59 Ervin, Earon              10 Bay Cities U           30.04      31.01   NWI  5 
 60 Wright, Dechannel         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.10      31.12   NWI 14 
 61 Hall, Ahmari              11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   31.30   NWI  8 
 62 Tatum, Desirea            11 California R,CA, CA    31.45      31.31   NWI  2 
 63 Fisher, Cassidy           10 Speed City T,CA, CA    32.00      31.33   NWI  7 
 64 Tang, Tylor               10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    32.05      31.45   NWI  6 
 65 Grant, Annie              11 Arizona Glor                      31.46   NWI 10 
 66 Evans, Taylor             11 La Jets,CA, CA         31.40      31.50   NWI 14 
 67 Evans-Youngblood, Dana    11 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.09      31.58   NWI 10 
 68 Smith, Jahdae             11 Az Gold Rush                      31.67   NWI  2 
 69 Hernandez, Samantha       11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    36.12      31.70   NWI  5 
 70 Aysien, Siarah            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    35.50      31.74   NWI  6 
 71 Sutherland, Alexis        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    32.00      31.81   NWI  4 
 72 Jones, Lauryn             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.00      31.82   NWI 13 
 73 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    31.71      31.90   NWI 16 
 74 Pierce, Rozlyn            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.10      31.93   NWI  2 
 75 Baldwin, Lashondra        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    28.00      31.95   NWI 10 
 76 Moon, Araianna            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    31.06      31.98   NWI 15 
 77 Ugbisien, Onome           10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               31.99   NWI  3 
 78 Payne, Renee              10 Aag Panthers           33.41      32.03   NWI 10 
 79 Graves, Heavenly          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    31.00      32.04   NWI 17 
 80 Smith, Zhanee             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    39.50      32.14   NWI 11 
 81 Bates, Satera             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.15      32.36   NWI 13 
 82 Sheard, Shaentijera       10 La Jets,CA, CA         32.16      32.45   NWI  9 
 82 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.00      32.45   NWI 14 
 82 Diaz, Clarisa             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               32.45   NWI 13 
 85 Reeves, Sharyl            11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      30.00      32.49   NWI 14 
 86 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.94      32.59   NWI  4 
 87 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    32.06      32.60   NWI  8 
 88 Upchurch, Tytianna        11 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    31.60      32.63   NWI  6 
 89 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St,NV, NV    34.00      32.68   NWI  2 
 90 McBride, Aundrea          11 Rancho Track Clu                  32.72   NWI  6 
 91 Clarke, Lordess           10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.00      32.85   NWI 16 
 92 Wash, Taryn               11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.40      32.89   NWI  5 
 93 Dewitt, Halle             11 unattached,AZ, AZ                 32.94   NWI  5 
 94 Jenkins, Kendra           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    33.48      32.96   NWI 15 
 95 Stansberry, Taylor        10 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.00      33.04   NWI 12 
 96 Parker, Aaminah           11 La Jets,CA, CA         32.60      33.10   NWI 10 
 97 Gilmore, Aisa             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    30.05      33.13   NWI 15 
 98 Kpekpe, Rachel            11 Bay Cities U           32.00      33.16   NWI 18 
 99 Mitchell, Jerrica         10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    33.00      33.24   NWI 11 
100 Fuel, Trinity             10 unattached                        33.25   NWI  7 
101 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.12      33.27   NWI  7 
102 McCoy, Lauryn             10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   33.38   NWI  8 
103 Butler, Barae             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    32.80      33.41   NWI  1 
104 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    32.71      33.49   NWI 17 
105 Dade, Kiami               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    31.00      33.53   NWI  1 
106 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    35.00      33.55   NWI  4 
107 Akande, Trahkimberleen    11 La Jets,CA, CA         33.21      33.57   NWI 17 
108 Gray-Williams, Faith      10 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.80      33.61   NWI 14 
108 Gaston, Shenelle          11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    32.10      33.61   NWI  3 
110 Selmon, Journey           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.92      33.63   NWI  3 
111 Smith, Morgan             10 California R,CA, CA    31.85      33.67   NWI 18 
112 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    34.64      33.70   NWI 18 
113 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               33.73   NWI 14 
114 Briggins, Mariah          11 Aag Panthers           33.48      33.75   NWI  5 
115 Whitaker-Eaton, Nubian    10 La Jets,CA, CA         34.43      33.94   NWI 12 
116 Dickens, Venishia         11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    34.45      34.22   NWI  7 
117 Hudson, Ziah              11 La United TC,CA, CA    33.80      34.36   NWI 13 
118 Coleman, Kiera            10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    34.29      34.38   NWI 16 
119 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    38.60      34.48   NWI  1 
120 Witt, Breanny             10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 34.88   NWI 18 
121 McDaniel, Jasmine         11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.20      34.95   NWI  6 
122 Jackson, Sierra           10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    35.34      35.38   NWI 12 
123 Slagle, Angela            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         33.50      35.67   NWI  9 
124 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    32.91      35.73   NWI 11 
125 Ulnterburger, Jasmine     11 Rancho Track Clu                  35.90   NWI 12 
126 Otis-Smith, Dazjah        11 Las Vegas He           35.55      35.92   NWI  2 
127 Pryor, Heaven             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.54      35.98   NWI  8 
128 Colter, Morgan            10 California R,CA, CA    35.35      36.34   NWI 16 
129 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.41      36.59   NWI 10 
130 Thurmond, Haley           10 La Jets,CA, CA         35.73      36.96   NWI  3 
131 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    42.90      37.19   NWI  1 
132 Barajas, Destiny          10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    19.17      37.26   NWI  4 
133 Savoca, Megan             11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ               37.46   NWI 12 
134 Barnes, Savonn            11 Team Hurricane                    38.13   NWI  3 
135 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    38.19      38.75   NWI 17 
136 Robertson, Angel          10 La Jets,CA, CA         41.35      40.97   NWI 11 
 -- Lucero, Estefany          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ                  DQ   NWI  4 
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.56  2000        Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jeanette            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.81      25.96  -0.2  10   
  2 Williams, Lauren          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.78      26.34  -0.2   8   
  3 Tremble, Lashira          11 unattached             27.85      27.29  -0.2   6   
  4 Bain, Marie               11 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    27.38      27.36  -0.2   4   
  5 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.73      27.93  -0.2   2   
  6 Vanburen, Amanda          11 unattached,CA, CA      27.70      27.99  -0.2   1   
  7 Robinson, Camille         11 unattached             27.80      28.09  -0.2 
  8 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    27.84      28.14  -0.2 
  9 Barrett, Jali             11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    27.87      28.59  -0.2 
Preliminaries
 10 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.93                  
 11 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.01                  
 12 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.17                  
 13 Bell, Tajanique           11 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.21                  
 14 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.24                  
 14 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.24                  
 16 Parrish, Tia              11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    28.27                  
 17 Golden, Isis              11 Vast TC,CA, CA         28.30                  
 18 Prince, Janay             11 La Jets,CA, CA         28.44                  
 19 Waters, Samyra            11 unattached,CA, CA      28.47                  
 20 Robinson, Shante          10 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      28.58                  
 21 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.65                  
 22 Brady, Cheyanne           11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.67                  
 23 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     28.74                  
 24 Johnson, Selah            10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.76                  
 25 Harden, Marisha           10 Team Hurricane         28.77                  
 26 Halley, Alexandrea        10 La Jets,CA, CA         28.92                  
 27 Rahman, Amirah            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    28.93                  
 28 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    29.06                  
 29 King, Jenelle             10 La Jets,CA, CA         29.14                  
 30 McGee, Ahmari             10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    29.41                  
 31 McCarthy, Hayley          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.46                  
 32 Caldwell, Vivica          11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    29.58                  
 33 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    29.61                  
 33 Canody, Jazmyn            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     29.61                  
 35 Murphy, Nia               11 3m TC,CA, CA           29.67                  
 36 McCathy, Skylre           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.74                  
 37 Robinson, Tamia           10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    29.75                  
 38 Anderson, Lauryn          10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.83                  
 39 Wesley, Anaya             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     29.85                  
 40 Christenson, Samanya      11 Aag Panthers           29.97                  
 41 Blackwell, Amber          11 California R,CA, CA    29.98                  
 42 Brooks, Kendall           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      30.07                  
 43 Register, Mlin            11 unattached,CA, CA      30.08                  
 44 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    30.16                  
 45 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.29                  
 46 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.31                  
 47 Moch, Crystal             11 Rancho Track Clu       30.35                  
 48 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    30.37                  
 49 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    30.43                  
 50 Muhammad, Naja            10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      30.46                  
 51 Holliday, Teyah           10 Southwest St,NV, NV    30.49                  
 52 Davis, Cheyenne           10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      30.50                  
 53 Chipley, Madison          11 La Jets,CA, CA         30.74                  
 54 Sowell, Tyra              10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    30.81                  
 54 Lester, Jodi              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    30.81                  
 56 Anderson, Sydney          10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.82                  
 57 Fernandez, Mireya         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.84                  
 58 Tyler, Tyshanae           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      30.86                  
 59 Ervin, Earon              10 Bay Cities U           31.01                  
 60 Wright, Dechannel         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.12                  
 61 Hall, Ahmari              11 Go  Fasst Boltz        31.30                  
 62 Tatum, Desirea            11 California R,CA, CA    31.31                  
 63 Fisher, Cassidy           10 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.33                  
 64 Tang, Tylor               10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    31.45                  
 65 Grant, Annie              11 Arizona Glor           31.46                  
 66 Evans, Taylor             11 La Jets,CA, CA         31.50                  
 67 Evans-Youngblood, Dana    11 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.58                  
 68 Smith, Jahdae             11 Az Gold Rush           31.67                  
 69 Hernandez, Samantha       11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    31.70                  
 70 Aysien, Siarah            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    31.74                  
 71 Sutherland, Alexis        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    31.81                  
 72 Jones, Lauryn             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     31.82                  
 73 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    31.90                  
 74 Pierce, Rozlyn            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.93                  
 75 Baldwin, Lashondra        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    31.95                  
 76 Moon, Araianna            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    31.98                  
 77 Ugbisien, Onome           10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    31.99                  
 78 Payne, Renee              10 Aag Panthers           32.03                  
 79 Graves, Heavenly          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    32.04                  
 80 Smith, Zhanee             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.14                  
 81 Bates, Satera             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.36                  
 82 Sheard, Shaentijera       10 La Jets,CA, CA         32.45                  
 82 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    32.45                  
 82 Diaz, Clarisa             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    32.45                  
 85 Reeves, Sharyl            11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      32.49                  
 86 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.59                  
 87 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    32.60                  
 88 Upchurch, Tytianna        11 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    32.63                  
 89 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St,NV, NV    32.68                  
 90 McBride, Aundrea          11 Rancho Track Clu       32.72                  
 91 Clarke, Lordess           10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    32.85                  
 92 Wash, Taryn               11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.89                  
 93 Dewitt, Halle             11 unattached,AZ, AZ      32.94                  
 94 Jenkins, Kendra           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.96                  
 95 Stansberry, Taylor        10 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.04                  
 96 Parker, Aaminah           11 La Jets,CA, CA         33.10                  
 97 Gilmore, Aisa             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    33.13                  
 98 Kpekpe, Rachel            11 Bay Cities U           33.16                  
 99 Mitchell, Jerrica         10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    33.24                  
100 Fuel, Trinity             10 unattached             33.25                  
101 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.27                  
102 McCoy, Lauryn             10 Go  Fasst Boltz        33.38                  
103 Butler, Barae             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    33.41                  
104 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    33.49                  
105 Dade, Kiami               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    33.53                  
106 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    33.55                  
107 Akande, Trahkimberleen    11 La Jets,CA, CA         33.57                  
108 Gray-Williams, Faith      10 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.61                  
108 Gaston, Shenelle          11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    33.61                  
110 Selmon, Journey           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    33.63                  
111 Smith, Morgan             10 California R,CA, CA    33.67                  
112 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    33.70                  
113 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    33.73                  
114 Briggins, Mariah          11 Aag Panthers           33.75                  
115 Whitaker-Eaton, Nubian    10 La Jets,CA, CA         33.94                  
116 Dickens, Venishia         11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    34.22                  
117 Hudson, Ziah              11 La United TC,CA, CA    34.36                  
118 Coleman, Kiera            10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    34.38                  
119 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.48                  
120 Witt, Breanny             10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      34.88                  
121 McDaniel, Jasmine         11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    34.95                  
122 Jackson, Sierra           10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    35.38                  
123 Slagle, Angela            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         35.67                  
124 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    35.73                  
125 Ulnterburger, Jasmine     11 Rancho Track Clu       35.90                  
126 Otis-Smith, Dazjah        11 Las Vegas He           35.92                  
127 Pryor, Heaven             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.98                  
128 Colter, Morgan            10 California R,CA, CA    36.34                  
129 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.59                  
130 Thurmond, Haley           10 La Jets,CA, CA         36.96                  
131 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.19                  
132 Barajas, Destiny          10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    37.26                  
133 Savoca, Megan             11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    37.46                  
134 Barnes, Savonn            11 Team Hurricane         38.13                  
135 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    38.75                  
136 Robertson, Angel          10 La Jets,CA, CA         40.97                  
 -- Lucero, Estefany          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ      DQ                   
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P   58.38  1983        Angela Rolfe, SCC                         
    National: N   54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Greensboro, NC            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:01.70    1:01.44  13  10   
  2 Bell, Tajanique           11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:02.68    1:02.04  13   8   
  3 Patterson, Chyrese        10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:01.00    1:02.67  13   6   
  4 Robinson, Dejah           10 3m TC,CA, CA         1:02.00    1:02.68  13   4   
  5 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:04.60    1:02.95  13   2   
  6 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:02.98    1:03.29  13   1   
  7 Wright, Autumn            10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:03.00    1:04.00  13 
  8 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:05.70    1:04.61  12 
  9 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  1:06.72    1:04.79  12 
 10 Tremble, Lashira          11 unattached           1:06.00    1:05.09  12 
 11 Ntung, Chelsea            11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:14.64                
 12 Robinson, Camille         11 unattached           1:06.00    1:05.24  12 
 13 Robinson, Tamia           10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ  1:07.00    1:05.74  12 
 14 Diaz, Ayla                11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  1:03.00    1:06.23  13 
 15 Caldwell, Vivica          11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ             1:06.66   2 
 16 Wise, Samyra              12 unattached                      1:06.74   4 
 17 Brooks, Kendall           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:07.00    1:07.18  11 
 18 Vargas, Natalie           11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:07.72    1:07.19  11 
 19 Canody, Jazmyn            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:06.11    1:07.68  12 
 20 Pamplin, Tatianna         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:05.00    1:07.92  12 
 21 Ned, Syndey               10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:04.50    1:08.04  13 
 22 Robinson, Janaye          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:12.00    1:08.17   9 
 23 Milligan, Nina            11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:08.15    1:08.21  11 
 24 Runnells, Najae           11 Team Hurricane                  1:08.44   4 
 25 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:07.80    1:08.65  11 
 26 Anderson, Lauryn          10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:09.95    1:08.76  10 
 27 Jones, Kiara              11 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ  1:15.00    1:09.27   8 
 28 Register, Mlin            11 unattached,CA, CA               1:09.45   3 
 29 McCarthy, Hayley          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:07.92    1:10.29  11 
 30 Blackwell, Amber          11 California R,CA, CA  1:14.82    1:10.37   8 
 31 Evans-Youngblood, Dana    11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:10.00    1:10.80  10 
 32 Tatum, Desirea            11 California R,CA, CA  1:13.13    1:11.27   9 
 33 Groom, Sydney             10 Southwest St,NV, NV  1:12.00    1:11.32  10 
 34 Bell, Kamaiya             11 Team Hurricane                  1:11.55   2 
 35 Chipley, Madison          11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:08.89    1:11.85  11 
 36 Baldwin, Lashondra        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:11.94  10 
 37 Nickson, Samantha         11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:12.18    1:12.00   9 
 38 Davis, Cheyenne           10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:09.00    1:12.22  11 
 39 Walker, Jazmyne           11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:12.31   8 
 40 Sowell, Tyra              10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:12.00    1:12.35  10 
 41 Roby, Amaiyah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:07.00    1:12.49  12 
 42 Kozlowski, Kyra           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:12.55   3 
 43 Sheard, Shaentijera       10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:14.59    1:13.06   9 
 44 Diaz, Clarisa             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:13.81   8 
 45 Reeves, Sharyl            11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:08.00    1:13.91  11 
 46 Ugbisien, Onome           10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:13.86    1:14.15   9 
 47 Fuel, Trinity             10 unattached           1:15.50    1:14.27   8 
 48 Evans, Taylor             11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:15.68    1:14.28   7 
 49 King, Phenix              10 Las Vegas Bl                    1:14.52   4 
 50 Fisher, Cassidy           10 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:14.55  10 
 51 Hardy, Arianna            11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             1:14.58   3 
 52 Clarke, Lordess           10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:18.00    1:14.74   6 
 53 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St,NV, NV  1:16.00    1:14.76   7 
 54 Hall, Ahmari              11 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:14.80   1 
 55 Ervin, Earon              10 Bay Cities U         1:11.00    1:15.23  10 
 56 Tang, Tylor               10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ             1:15.25   1 
 57 Wolfe, Autumn             10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:12.91    1:15.56   9 
 58 Hernandez, Samantha       11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:34.05    1:15.88   4 
 59 Jones, Lauryn             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:07.61    1:16.15  11 
 60 Carter, Traci             11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:16.34    1:16.17   7 
 61 Pierce, Rozlyn            11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:15.56    1:16.18   8 
 62 Priggett, Tatierra        11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:14.00    1:16.31   9 
 63 Jenkins, Kendra           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:19.45    1:16.99   6 
 64 McCoy, Lauryn             10 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:17.13   4 
 65 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ  1:12.00    1:17.19  10 
 66 Havis, Stella             11 Team Hurricane                  1:17.39   3 
 67 Henderson, Kymori         10 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ    1:16.57    1:17.45   7 
 68 Wright, Dechannel         11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:23.44    1:17.58   5 
 69 Bates, Satera             10 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:17.69   2 
 70 Kpekpe, Rachel            11 Bay Cities U         1:16.07    1:17.80   7 
 71 Robinson, Phaedra         10 Phenom Track Clu     1:16.00    1:17.85   7 
 72 Dade, Kiami               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:14.00    1:18.12   9 
 73 Whitaker-Eaton, Nubian    10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:19.34    1:18.20   6 
 74 Johnson, Alyssa           10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:18.37   8 
 75 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:18.33    1:19.18   6 
 76 Carter, Zatary            10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:23.00    1:19.48   5 
 77 Dickens, Venishia         11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  1:23.23    1:19.80   5 
 78 Parker, Aaminah           11 La Jets,CA, CA       1:12.65    1:19.86   9 
 79 Otis-Smith, Dazjah        11 Las Vegas He         1:23.00    1:20.26   6 
 80 Tyler, Tyshanae           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:20.32   3 
 81 Akande, Trahkimberleen    11 La Jets,CA, CA                  1:21.31   4 
 82 Witt, Breanny             10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:21.47   2 
 83 Thompson, Raeanna         10 Las Vegas Bl                    1:21.55   2 
 84 Smith, Zhanee             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:31.70    1:21.74   4 
 85 Moran, Lauren             11 AZ Flames TC         1:18.00    1:22.03   6 
 86 Gilmore, Aisa             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:12.00    1:22.16  10 
 87 Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:20.00    1:22.53   6 
 88 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ             1:23.66   3 
 89 Colter, Morgan            10 California R,CA, CA  1:34.88    1:23.68   4 
 89 Wash, Taryn               11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:23.33    1:23.68   5 
 91 Smith, Morgan             10 California R,CA, CA  1:21.25    1:23.98   6 
 92 Gray-Williams, Faith      10 Southwest St,NV, NV  1:17.00    1:24.05   7 
 93 Coleman, Kiera            10 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:30.12    1:26.38   5 
 94 Thurmond, Haley           10 La Jets,CA, CA       1:29.82    1:26.71   5 
 95 Francis, Quinae           10 unattached,CA, CA               1:27.24   3 
 96 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:29.58    1:28.03   5 
 97 Pryor, Heaven             11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:19.00    1:28.12   6 
 98 Duncan, Jordan            10 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:28.59   2 
 99 Butler, Barae             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:27.00    1:30.81   5 
100 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ             1:35.95   2 
 -- Atkins, Alexis            11 Team Hurricane                       DQ   3 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:18.90  1988        Sharlynn Carr, ISE                        
    National: N 2:13.56  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godenize, SS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA             2:29.73   10   
  2 Russell, Kenya            11 La Jets,CA, CA       2:34.00    2:34.99    8   
  3 Kosaka, Ayesha            11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:30.00    2:35.07    6   
  4 Bounds, Julia             10 Pleasanton H,CA, CA  2:29.00    2:40.54    4   
  5 Bell, Tajanique           11 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:34.00    2:41.34    2   
  6 Lee, Meridian             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA             2:42.03    1   
  7 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  2:42.04    2:43.17  
  8 Vargas, Natalie           11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  2:39.10    2:43.24  
  9 Fernandez, Mireya         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  2:35.00    2:43.29  
 10 Cardenas, Katalina        10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  2:50.00    2:43.35  
 11 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  2:42.55    2:47.03  
 12 Yescas, Julie             11 Az Gold Rush                    2:47.38  
 13 Fisher, Cassidy           10 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:50.00    2:47.44  
 14 Holguin, Sonia            11 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  2:40.00    2:47.89  
 15 Walls, Gennesis           10 unattached,CA, CA    2:45.00    2:48.05  
 16 Milligan, Nina            11 La Jets,CA, CA       3:01.75    2:48.17  
 17 Warren, Marissa           11 Southwest St,NV, NV  2:55.00    2:50.43  
 18 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  2:50.21    2:51.13  
 19 Jemison, Tyrea            10 La Jets,CA, CA       2:54.50    2:51.70  
 20 Reniewicki, Megan         11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  2:45.00    2:52.14  
 21 Diaz, Clarisa             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  2:50.00    2:53.40  
 22 Baldwin, Lashondra        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA  2:45.00    2:53.79  
 23 Evans-Youngblood, Dana    11 Mercury San,CA, CA              2:54.16  
 24 Groom, Sydney             10 Southwest St,NV, NV  2:50.00    2:54.51  
 25 Jones, Kiara              11 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ  2:55.00    2:55.04  
 26 Hardy, Arianna            11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             2:55.20  
 27 Kozlowski, Kyra           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:50.00    2:55.25  
 28 Priggett, Tatierra        11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             2:55.52  
 29 Walker, Jazmyne           11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:17.00    2:56.52  
 30 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  2:57.00    2:57.64  
 31 King, Phenix              10 Las Vegas Bl                    2:58.14  
 32 Havis, Stella             11 Team Hurricane                  2:58.16  
 33 Wolfe, Autumn             10 La Jets,CA, CA       3:05.15    2:58.30  
 34 Douglas, Dominique        11 Speed City T,CA, CA  3:00.00    2:58.93  
 35 Roby, Amaiyah             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  2:42.00    3:01.30  
 36 Robinson, Janaye          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:15.00    3:01.71  
 37 Bates, Satera             10 Mercury San,CA, CA              3:03.31  
 38 Danley, Ashley            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  3:05.39    3:03.68  
 39 Livingston, Mariah        10 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV  2:55.00    3:04.82  
 40 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St,NV, NV  3:00.00    3:07.30  
 41 Tatum, Desirea            11 California R,CA, CA  3:07.35    3:07.59  
 42 Otis-Smith, Dazjah        11 Las Vegas He         3:12.00    3:07.95  
 43 Robinson, Phaedra         10 Phenom Track Clu     2:52.00    3:10.15  
 44 Urias, Gabriela           10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:50.00    3:10.36  
 45 Dickens, Venishia         11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  3:13.00    3:11.33  
 46 Duncan, Jordan            10 Mercury San,CA, CA              3:12.12  
 47 Barajas, Destiny          10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ             3:13.10  
 48 Wilkie, Claire            10 Wildcats                        3:13.65  
 49 Dade, Kiami               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  3:00.00    3:14.73  
 50 Shirley, Kaysinee         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  3:04.36    3:15.62  
 51 Shipp, Darion             11 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             3:17.64  
 52 Hernandez, Victoria       10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             3:23.04  
 53 Francis, Quinae           10 unattached,CA, CA               3:26.21  
 54 Garnett, Briana           10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  3:00.00    3:28.18  
 55 Gilmore, Aisa             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  3:13.00    3:29.01  
 56 Hirte, Amanda             10 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  3:34.00    3:47.86  
 57 Brown, Deja               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  3:10.00    3:57.40  
 
Event 305  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:49.80  1976        Vicki Cook, RRR                           
    National: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Indianapolis, IN         
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:15.00    5:04.42   10   
  2 Bounds, Julia             10 Pleasanton H,CA, CA  5:10.00    5:19.46    8   
  3 Russell, Kenya            11 La Jets,CA, CA       5:16.69    5:20.27    6   
  4 Lee, Meridian             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:29.00    5:24.23    4   
  5 Holguin, Sonia            11 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:33.00    5:28.09    2   
  6 Reniewicki, Megan         11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  5:48.00    5:28.11    1   
  7 Cardenas, Katalina        10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  5:50.00    5:32.23  
  8 Kosaka, Ayesha            11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:15.00    5:35.36  
  9 Miller, Olivia            10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:33.00    5:38.54  
 10 Jones, Baylee             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  6:06.00    5:39.19  
 11 Fernandez, Mireya         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  5:29.00    5:40.79  
 12 Carroll, Isabelle         11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  5:34.00    5:45.27  
 13 Ochoa, Natalie            10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ  6:09.02    5:50.90  
 14 Hardy, Arianna            11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             5:52.44  
 15 Jemison, Tyrea            10 La Jets,CA, CA       5:50.76    5:53.62  
 16 Shirley, Kaysinee         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  6:04.91    5:55.09  
 17 Walls, Gennesis           10 unattached,CA, CA    5:36.00    6:03.94  
 18 Wilkie, Claire            10 Wildcats                        6:14.20  
 19 Duncan, Jordan            10 Mercury San,CA, CA              6:14.52  
 20 Moran, Lauren             11 AZ Flames TC         6:15.00    6:29.54  
 21 Livingston, Mariah        10 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV  6:20.00    6:34.44  
 22 Brown, Deja               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA             8:02.30  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:43.37  3/31/2007   Spencer Moore, 3M TC                     
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tullai, Sydney            10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:00.00   10:59.43   10   
  2 Bounds, Julia             10 Pleasanton H,CA, CA 11:00.00   11:24.42    8   
  3 Miller, Olivia            10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:32.00   11:37.11    6   
  4 Holguin, Sonia            11 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 11:21.00   11:37.95    4   
  5 Shirley, Kaysinee         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ 12:17.38   12:48.31    2   
  6 Danley, Ashley            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV            12:56.91    1   
  7 Ochoa, Natalie            10 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ            13:00.52  
  8 Wilkie, Claire            10 Wildcats                       13:07.88  
 
Event 308  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7:17.60  1988        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                     
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roy, Amalia               10 3m TC,CA, CA                   10:03.08   10   
  2 Moran, Lauren             11 AZ Flames TC                   10:04.31    8   
  3 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ 11:21.00   10:35.67    6   
  4 Urias, Gabriela           10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 11:59.00   10:37.43    4   
  5 Bender, Haydan            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ 10:54.00   10:38.70    2   
  6 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ            10:44.70    1   
  7 Carter, Zatary            10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ            11:06.24  
  8 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ 11:07.00   11:06.71  
  9 Johnson, Tajanet          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ 11:00.00   11:11.93  
 10 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ            12:52.17  
 -- Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ                  DQ  
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walcott, Danthony         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     12.51      12.84q  0.4  5 
  2 Thompson, Jalen           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.80      12.99q  NWI  8 
  3 Vigilant, Daevon          11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.70      13.03q  1.3  2 
  4 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    12.48      13.05q -0.5 11 
  4 Fossett, Jermiah          11 Las Vegas He                      13.05q  0.4  5 
  6 Clayton, Davion           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      12.85      13.18q -0.5 20 
  7 Freeman, Kobe             11 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    13.00      13.24q  NWI 13 
  8 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    13.21      13.25q -1.1  7 
  9 Riley, Keyon              11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      13.33q  0.1 10 
 10 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.85      13.37   NWI  6 
 11 Beasleyjr, Drake          11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    12.82      13.40  -0.1  4 
 12 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    12.71      13.59   NWI 17 
 12 Zachery, Dmonique         11 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.00      13.59  -0.1 12 
 14 Billew, Niko              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.02      13.65   0.3 18 
 15 Guidry, Javelin           11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    13.50      13.67   NWI 19 
 16 Jackson, Camren           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               13.68  -1.1  7 
 17 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.08      13.74   NWI 14 
 18 Flores, Nathan            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.80      13.75   1.3  2 
 19 Berryhill, Stanley        11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.48      13.80   NWI 13 
 19 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.47      13.80  -0.1 16 
 21 Redd, Jaylon              11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.00      13.82  -0.2  1 
 22 Craft, Londyn             11 Rio Rancho Runni                  13.98  -0.1 12 
 23 Cuter, Jered              12 unattached,CA, CA      13.50      14.01  -0.5 20 
 24 Grimes, Isaac             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.02  -0.1 15 
 25 Starkey, Jaelin           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.50      14.04  -0.1 12 
 26 Ervin, Aarion             11 Bay Cities U           14.00      14.05   NWI  6 
 27 Woods, Kyree              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.96      14.06   0.4  5 
 27 Muir, Jeff                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.55      14.06   NWI  6 
 29 Hardy, Jacobi             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.27      14.09   NWI 13 
 30 Tindal, Tlyer             10 unattached                        14.10   NWI  3 
 30 Washington, Lance         11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.47      14.10  -0.2  1 
 30 Fenix, Darryl             10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.00      14.10   NWI  3 
 33 Wesley, Anthony           11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.00      14.12   NWI 19 
 34 Martin, Jonathan          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.35      14.13   NWI 14 
 35 Green, Derionte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    13.38      14.19   0.3 18 
 36 Rankin, Vincent           11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.21   NWI 19 
 36 Bell, Renard              11 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.90      14.21   0.1 10 
 36 Skeete, Samuel            10 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.90      14.21   0.1 10 
 39 Wright, Micqwaun          11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.61      14.24  -0.1 15 
 40 Ebe, Elijah               11 Phenom Track Clu       14.00      14.33   NWI  8 
 41 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.61      14.34   NWI  8 
 42 Wooden, Jayden            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.40      14.35   NWI 14 
 43 Tosti, Joey               11 Wildcats               13.89      14.42  -0.1 16 
 44 Washington, Lawrence      11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.58      14.43  -0.1  4 
 45 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.50      14.46  -0.1 12 
 45 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.92      14.46  -0.5 11 
 47 Silburn, David            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.25      14.48   0.3  9 
 48 Armstrong, Elyas          10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.51   NWI 17 
 49 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian  10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.19      14.52  -0.1 12 
 50 Della Catena, Iiario      12 unattached                        14.53   0.4  5 
 51 MacKey, Demarrion         11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.86      14.55  -0.5 11 
 52 Lamothe, Kaelynn          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.28      14.58   NWI 13 
 53 Smith, Cameron            11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    15.00      14.61   NWI 17 
 54 Pickett, Nicholas         10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.62  -0.1 12 
 55 Wilson, Kirby             11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.60      14.63  -0.2  1 
 55 Foley, Josh               11 Rio Rancho Runni                  14.63   0.3  9 
 57 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.31      14.64  -0.2  1 
 58 Tansmore, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               14.66  -0.1  4 
 59 Rennie, Derek             11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    15.36      14.69   NWI 17 
 59 Reid, Keenan              10 Chino Pumas            14.50      14.69   0.3  9 
 61 Belton, Joseph            11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    18.44      14.70   NWI 13 
 61 Moorer, Marlon            10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               14.70  -1.1  7 
 63 Jules, Damani             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.71  -0.1  4 
 63 Mould, Jordan             11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    13.90      14.71  -0.1 16 
 65 Lewis, Brandon            10 Mercury San,CA, CA                14.72  -0.1  4 
 65 Hardin, Kweisi            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.13      14.72  -0.5 20 
 67 Robinson, Daryll          11 Aag Panthers           13.97      14.73   1.3  2 
 68 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.34      14.74   0.3 18 
 69 Taylor, Robert            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ               14.76   NWI  8 
 70 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.20      14.78  -0.5 11 
 71 Price, Aaron              11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.77      14.79   NWI 19 
 72 Lauderdale, Devin         10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.82   NWI 17 
 73 King, Demario             10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.65      14.83   NWI  3 
 74 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.72      14.86   NWI 17 
 74 Rankin, Hunter            10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.86  -0.5 11 
 76 Gray, Daylon              11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    14.83      14.87  -0.5 20 
 77 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.60      14.90   0.3 18 
 78 Ford, Kaloni              10 La United TC,CA, CA    14.23      14.93   NWI 19 
 79 Mitchell, Terence         10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.03      14.95  -0.5 11 
 79 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.90      14.95   NWI  6 
 81 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    15.18      14.97  -0.1 16 
 81 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.55      14.97   NWI 19 
 83 Ray, Deion                11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               15.04   0.1 10 
 84 Brumfield, Terron         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.00      15.09  -0.1 15 
 85 Lewis, Semaj              11 California Q,CA, CA    15.03      15.18   0.4  5 
 86 Bierly, Alexander         11 Rio Rancho Runni                  15.20  -0.5 20 
 87 Hardy, Zemarr             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.59      15.22   0.3  9 
 88 Blanton, Romello          11 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.30      15.23  -1.1  7 
 89 Gartner, Joseph           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.60      15.25  -1.1  7 
 90 Flowers, Brian            11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   15.26   0.3  9 
 91 Peters, Anthony           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.55      15.27   NWI 13 
 92 Everett, Raymond          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.00      15.28   1.3  2 
 93 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.32      15.30   1.3  2 
 94 Jroddy-Moore, Darius      10 Rancho Track Clu       15.95      15.31   NWI 13 
 95 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    14.91      15.37  -0.1  4 
 95 wallace, Dylan            11 Moreno Valle           17.00      15.37   0.4  5 
 95 Collins, Gabriel          11 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      15.37   NWI  3 
 98 Kilonzo, Kwame            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         14.80      15.39  -0.1 12 
 98 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.25      15.39   0.4  5 
100 McKesson, Madison         11 Los Angeles,CA, CA                15.41  -0.1 16 
101 Fisher, Amari             11 Speed City T,CA, CA               15.42   NWI 14 
102 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.00      15.43   NWI 19 
103 Sanders, Hayden           10 Wildcats               14.69      15.47   0.3 18 
104 Nard, William             11 unattached                        15.55  -0.1 15 
105 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.50      15.61   1.3  2 
106 Williams, Eric            11 Southwest St,NV, NV               15.66   NWI 14 
107 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.06      15.75  -0.1 16 
108 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.30      15.78   NWI  3 
109 Caldwell, Jarick          10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.36      15.86   NWI  3 
110 Williams, Hissan          11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    18.00      15.97   NWI 19 
111 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.83      15.99  -1.1  7 
112 Reyes, Rafael             11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    15.44      16.02   NWI  6 
112 Gotoy, Jerman             10 Rancho Track Clu       16.29      16.02  -0.1 15 
112 Hannibal, Joshua          10 Aag Panthers           15.68      16.02  -1.1  7 
115 Monroe, Keon              10 Vast TC,CA, CA         15.89      16.04   0.3 18 
116 MacAuley, Sholade         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    18.00      16.06  -0.1 12 
117 Byrd, Torez               10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.48      16.07  -0.5 20 
118 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.50      16.14  -0.1 15 
119 Hunter, Robert            10 Mercury San,CA, CA                16.15   0.1 10 
120 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    17.00      16.21  -0.5 11 
121 Purnell, Cory             10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.25      16.29   NWI  8 
122 Brown, Kayvon             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.43      16.32   NWI  8 
123 Johnson, Kavan            10 California R,CA, CA    15.91      16.36  -0.2  1 
124 Abueg, Jerrick            11 Mercury San,CA, CA                16.45   NWI  3 
125 Harris, Nicholas          11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   16.53   1.3  2 
126 Maheia, Marcell           10 La United TC,CA, CA    16.53      16.56   0.1 10 
127 Wiley, Trent              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.60      16.67   NWI 14 
128 Rainey, Davonte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.90      16.71   0.1 10 
129 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               16.75   NWI 17 
130 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ               16.93  -0.5 11 
130 Ramirez, Xavier           10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    17.02      16.93   1.3  2 
132 Oliver, Tori              10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.50      16.94   0.4  5 
133 Abarcaibarra, Brian       10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    16.50      16.95  -0.5 11 
134 Nash, Jordan              11 Mercury San,CA, CA                17.04   0.3 18 
135 Harris, Walter            11 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    15.83      17.08   0.3  9 
136 Farrell, Ethan            11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.83      17.14  -0.1  4 
137 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.42      17.17   NWI 17 
138 Kile, Colin               11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               17.29  -0.1 15 
139 Akho, Innocent            10 Los Angeles,CA, CA                17.30   NWI  6 
140 Turner, Deion             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.00      17.37  -0.1 12 
141 Horton, Dayshawn          10 Speed City T,CA, CA               17.40   NWI  6 
142 Figuerofavela, Andres     10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    17.99      17.68  -0.5 20 
143 Moss, Tyler               10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   17.73   NWI 13 
144 Anderson, Joseph          10 California R,CA, CA    14.71      17.87   NWI 13 
145 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    22.30      18.03  -1.1  7 
146 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    17.94      18.22   NWI  6 
147 Morales, Vincent          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    21.01      19.08   NWI 14 
148 Bangs, Brandon            10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    19.57      19.66  -0.2  1 
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.34  4/3/2005    Laijon White, Rising Stars                  
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walcott, Danthony         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     12.84      12.44   1.9  10   
  2 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    13.05      12.59   1.9   8   
  3 Thompson, Jalen           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.99      12.63   1.9   6   
  4 Riley, Keyon              11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.33      12.72   1.9   4   
  5 Freeman, Kobe             11 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    13.24      12.75   1.9   2   
  6 Vigilant, Daevon          11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.03      12.78   1.9   1   
  7 Fossett, Jermiah          11 Las Vegas He           13.05      12.87   1.9 
  8 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    13.25      12.97   1.9 
  9 Clayton, Davion           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      13.18      12.98   1.9 
Preliminaries
 10 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.37                  
 11 Beasleyjr, Drake          11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    13.40                  
 12 Zachery, Dmonique         11 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.59                  
 12 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    13.59                  
 14 Billew, Niko              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.65                  
 15 Guidry, Javelin           11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    13.67                  
 16 Jackson, Camren           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.68                  
 17 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.74                  
 18 Flores, Nathan            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.75                  
 19 Berryhill, Stanley        11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.80                  
 19 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.80                  
 21 Redd, Jaylon              11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.82                  
 22 Craft, Londyn             11 Rio Rancho Runni       13.98                  
 23 Cuter, Jered              12 unattached,CA, CA      14.01                  
 24 Grimes, Isaac             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.02                  
 25 Starkey, Jaelin           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.04                  
 26 Ervin, Aarion             11 Bay Cities U           14.05                  
 27 Woods, Kyree              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.06                  
 27 Muir, Jeff                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.06                  
 29 Hardy, Jacobi             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.09                  
 30 Tindal, Tlyer             10 unattached             14.10                  
 30 Washington, Lance         11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.10                  
 30 Fenix, Darryl             10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.10                  
 33 Wesley, Anthony           11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.12                  
 34 Martin, Jonathan          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.13                  
 35 Green, Derionte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    14.19                  
 36 Bell, Renard              11 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.21                  
 36 Rankin, Vincent           11 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.21                  
 36 Skeete, Samuel            10 Southwest St,NV, NV    14.21                  
 39 Wright, Micqwaun          11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.24                  
 40 Ebe, Elijah               11 Phenom Track Clu       14.33                  
 41 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.34                  
 42 Wooden, Jayden            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.35                  
 43 Tosti, Joey               11 Wildcats               14.42                  
 44 Washington, Lawrence      11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.43                  
 45 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.46                  
 45 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.46                  
 47 Silburn, David            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.48                  
 48 Armstrong, Elyas          10 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.51                  
 49 Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian  10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.52                  
 50 Della Catena, Iiario      12 unattached             14.53                  
 51 MacKey, Demarrion         11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.55                  
 52 Lamothe, Kaelynn          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.58                  
 53 Smith, Cameron            11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    14.61                  
 54 Pickett, Nicholas         10 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.62                  
 55 Wilson, Kirby             11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.63                  
 55 Foley, Josh               11 Rio Rancho Runni       14.63                  
 57 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.64                  
 58 Tansmore, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.66                  
 59 Rennie, Derek             11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    14.69                  
 59 Reid, Keenan              10 Chino Pumas            14.69                  
 61 Moorer, Marlon            10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    14.70                  
 61 Belton, Joseph            11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.70                  
 63 Jules, Damani             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.71                  
 63 Mould, Jordan             11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    14.71                  
 65 Lewis, Brandon            10 Mercury San,CA, CA     14.72                  
 65 Hardin, Kweisi            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.72                  
 67 Robinson, Daryll          11 Aag Panthers           14.73                  
 68 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.74                  
 69 Taylor, Robert            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    14.76                  
 70 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.78                  
 71 Price, Aaron              11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.79                  
 72 Lauderdale, Devin         10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.82                  
 73 King, Demario             10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     14.83                  
 74 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.86                  
 74 Rankin, Hunter            10 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.86                  
 76 Gray, Daylon              11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    14.87                  
 77 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.90                  
 78 Ford, Kaloni              10 La United TC,CA, CA    14.93                  
 79 Mitchell, Terence         10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.95                  
 79 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.95                  
 81 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    14.97                  
 81 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.97                  
 83 Ray, Deion                11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    15.04                  
 84 Brumfield, Terron         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.09                  
 85 Lewis, Semaj              11 California Q,CA, CA    15.18                  
 86 Bierly, Alexander         11 Rio Rancho Runni       15.20                  
 87 Hardy, Zemarr             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.22                  
 88 Blanton, Romello          11 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.23                  
 89 Gartner, Joseph           11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.25                  
 90 Flowers, Brian            11 Go  Fasst Boltz        15.26                  
 91 Peters, Anthony           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.27                  
 92 Everett, Raymond          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.28                  
 93 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.30                  
 94 Jroddy-Moore, Darius      10 Rancho Track Clu       15.31                  
 95 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.37                  
 95 wallace, Dylan            11 Moreno Valle           15.37                  
 95 Collins, Gabriel          11 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.37                  
 98 Kilonzo, Kwame            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         15.39                  
 98 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.39                  
100 McKesson, Madison         11 Los Angeles,CA, CA     15.41                  
101 Fisher, Amari             11 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.42                  
102 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.43                  
103 Sanders, Hayden           10 Wildcats               15.47                  
104 Nard, William             11 unattached             15.55                  
105 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.61                  
106 Williams, Eric            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    15.66                  
107 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.75                  
108 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.78                  
109 Caldwell, Jarick          10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.86                  
110 Williams, Hissan          11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    15.97                  
111 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    15.99                  
112 Reyes, Rafael             11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    16.02                  
112 Gotoy, Jerman             10 Rancho Track Clu       16.02                  
112 Hannibal, Joshua          10 Aag Panthers           16.02                  
115 Monroe, Keon              10 Vast TC,CA, CA         16.04                  
116 MacAuley, Sholade         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.06                  
117 Byrd, Torez               10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    16.07                  
118 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.14                  
119 Hunter, Robert            10 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.15                  
120 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.21                  
121 Purnell, Cory             10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    16.29                  
122 Brown, Kayvon             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.32                  
123 Johnson, Kavan            10 California R,CA, CA    16.36                  
124 Abueg, Jerrick            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     16.45                  
125 Harris, Nicholas          11 Go  Fasst Boltz        16.53                  
126 Maheia, Marcell           10 La United TC,CA, CA    16.56                  
127 Wiley, Trent              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.67                  
128 Rainey, Davonte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.71                  
129 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    16.75                  
130 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    16.93                  
130 Ramirez, Xavier           10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    16.93                  
132 Oliver, Tori              10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     16.94                  
133 Abarcaibarra, Brian       10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    16.95                  
134 Nash, Jordan              11 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.04                  
135 Harris, Walter            11 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    17.08                  
136 Farrell, Ethan            11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    17.14                  
137 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    17.17                  
138 Kile, Colin               11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    17.29                  
139 Akho, Innocent            10 Los Angeles,CA, CA     17.30                  
140 Turner, Deion             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    17.37                  
141 Horton, Dayshawn          10 Speed City T,CA, CA    17.40                  
142 Figuerofavela, Andres     10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    17.68                  
143 Moss, Tyler               10 Go  Fasst Boltz        17.73                  
144 Anderson, Joseph          10 California R,CA, CA    17.87                  
145 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.03                  
146 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    18.22                  
147 Morales, Vincent          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    19.08                  
148 Bangs, Brandon            10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    19.66                  
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, Walnut, CA                    
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vigilant, Daevon          11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.50      25.72q  NWI 17 
  2 Anders, Malcolm           11 Mercury San,CA, CA     25.24      26.38q  NWI 19 
  3 Thompson, Jalen           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.90      26.55q  NWI 15 
  4 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    26.72      26.60q  NWI  4 
  5 Riley, Keyon              11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    24.00      26.68q  NWI 20 
  6 Clayton, Davion           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      27.65      26.74q  NWI  3 
  7 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.85      26.80q  NWI 16 
  8 Walcott, Danthony         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     25.33      26.85q  NWI 18 
  9 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    26.37      27.08q  NWI  9 
 10 Freeman, Kobe             11 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    26.24      27.09   NWI 10 
 11 Beasleyjr, Drake          11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    26.03      27.13   NWI 12 
 12 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    27.19      27.17   NWI  1 
 13 Zachery, Dmonique         11 Speed City T,CA, CA    26.50      27.52   NWI  7 
 14 Sauls, Aaron              11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    27.99      27.53   NWI  6 
 15 Redd, Jaylon              11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    26.00      27.69   NWI 13 
 16 Starkey, Jaelin           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    26.50      27.97   NWI  6 
 17 Norton, Chaseten          10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    35.12      28.03   NWI  9 
 18 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    27.99      28.26   NWI  5 
 19 Martin, Jonathan          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.00      28.27   NWI 14 
 20 Craft, Londyn             11 Rio Rancho Runni                  28.41   NWI 15 
 21 Selmon, Justice           11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    30.18      28.44   NWI 15 
 22 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Phenom Track Clu       26.50      28.51   NWI  8 
 23 Guidry, Javelin           11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    28.40      28.65   NWI 11 
 24 Green, Derionte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    28.55      28.74   NWI 18 
 25 Wesley, Anthony           11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     27.95      28.75   NWI  4 
 26 Billew, Niko              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.40      28.81   NWI 13 
 27 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.60      28.84   NWI  6 
 28 Ervin, Aarion             11 Bay Cities U           29.50      28.89   NWI  5 
 29 Hardy, Jacobi             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.00      28.93   NWI 16 
 30 Perry, Derek              10 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.00      28.95   NWI 14 
 30 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    28.22      28.95   NWI 10 
 32 Cuter, Jered              12 unattached,CA, CA      27.50      29.02   NWI  2 
 33 Muir, Jeff                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      27.00      29.08   NWI  2 
 34 Blanton, Romello          11 Southwest St,NV, NV    28.90      29.09   NWI 18 
 35 Fenix, Darryl             10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.50      29.11   NWI 16 
 36 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    29.40      29.19   NWI  7 
 37 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.01      29.20   NWI 10 
 38 Rankin, Vincent           11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.29   NWI 20 
 38 Stephens, Anthony         11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    29.42      29.29   NWI  6 
 40 Lopez, Noah               10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.50      29.37   NWI 15 
 41 Skeete, Samuel            10 Southwest St,NV, NV    29.20      29.39   NWI  9 
 42 Pickett, Nicholas         10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.40   NWI 15 
 43 Stephensjr, Ricco         11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.88      29.42   NWI  1 
 44 Reid, Keenan              10 Chino Pumas                       29.46   NWI 10 
 45 Price, Aaron              11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    29.30      29.49   NWI  8 
 46 Jules, Damani             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.00      29.50   NWI  7 
 46 Light-Shelton, Deion      11 Stockton Saints        31.46      29.50   NWI  9 
 48 Della Catena, Iiario      12 unattached                        29.51   NWI  8 
 49 Manning, Aaron            11 California R,CA, CA    28.81      29.53   NWI 19 
 50 Robinson, Daryll          11 Aag Panthers           30.68      29.56   NWI 20 
 51 Lamothe, Kaelynn          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    30.00      29.66   NWI  5 
 51 Hardin, Kweisi            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    29.95      29.66   NWI  3 
 53 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.60      29.68   NWI  7 
 54 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    29.61      29.70   NWI  3 
 55 House, Rasaun             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               29.73   NWI  5 
 56 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    30.27      29.77   NWI 16 
 57 Lyles, Jordan             10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    30.88      29.78   NWI 18 
 58 Bell, Renard              11 Speed City T,CA, CA    28.00      29.87   NWI  8 
 59 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.17      29.90   NWI 13 
 60 Lauderdale, Devin         10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    31.00      29.91   NWI 15 
 61 Ebe, Elijah               11 Phenom Track Clu       28.00      29.96   NWI  7 
 62 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.80      30.02   NWI 20 
 63 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    29.91      30.04   NWI  2 
 63 Parachini, Ethan          11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    30.00      30.04   NWI  6 
 65 Tosti, Joey               11 Wildcats               29.16      30.09   NWI 10 
 66 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     30.89      30.10   NWI 17 
 67 Kilonzo, Kwame            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         30.50      30.11   NWI 19 
 68 Taylor, Robert            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    30.48      30.16   NWI 18 
 68 Prince, Gerren            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    29.14      30.16   NWI 11 
 70 Fielder, Marcus           10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.15      30.18   NWI 11 
 71 Armstrong, Elyas          10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   30.24   NWI 19 
 72 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.42      30.27   NWI 14 
 73 Smith, Cameron            11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    30.00      30.29   NWI  8 
 74 Williams, Quinn            9 Wildcats               29.77      30.34   NWI  1 
 74 Rankin, Hunter            10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   30.34   NWI  8 
 76 Walker, Tre               11 Los Angeles,CA, CA     29.50      30.37   NWI  4 
 77 Ford, Kaloni              10 La United TC,CA, CA    28.40      30.41   NWI 12 
 78 Silburn, David            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     28.99      30.52   NWI 17 
 79 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    28.80      30.53   NWI 20 
 80 Wright, Micqwaun          11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.91      30.57   NWI 16 
 81 Lewis, Brandon            10 Mercury San,CA, CA                30.64   NWI 18 
 82 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    29.64      30.66   NWI  2 
 83 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.10      30.73   NWI 12 
 84 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.70      30.78   NWI  5 
 85 Mould, Jordan             11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    31.00      30.79   NWI 13 
 86 Shaw, Malique             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.77      30.85   NWI 19 
 87 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ               30.92   NWI 17 
 87 Tansmore, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               30.92   NWI 11 
 89 Kelly, Charles            10 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    32.45      30.93   NWI  5 
 90 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    33.40      30.94   NWI 14 
 91 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.17      30.99   NWI 14 
 92 Gray, Daylon              11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    32.27      31.02   NWI  3 
 93 Williams, Gennareno       11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    32.34      31.03   NWI  4 
 94 Jroddy-Moore, Darius      10 Rancho Track Clu                  31.04   NWI  3 
 95 Everett, Raymond          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    32.00      31.05   NWI  5 
 96 Simmons, Garack           11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    32.99      31.22   NWI  8 
 97 Brumfield, Terron         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.00      31.30   NWI 12 
 98 Harris, Gentry            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.15      31.33   NWI  9 
 99 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    30.30      31.52   NWI 17 
100 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.22      31.53   NWI 11 
101 Banks, Henry              10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    30.00      31.56   NWI  4 
102 Reyes, Rafael             11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    31.88      31.57   NWI  6 
103 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.10      31.63   NWI 15 
104 Sanders, Hayden           10 Wildcats               30.15      31.75   NWI 12 
105 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    33.40      31.76   NWI 15 
106 King, Demario             10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.01      31.77   NWI  9 
107 Flowers, Brian            11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   31.87   NWI  4 
108 Lewis, Semaj              11 California Q,CA, CA    29.00      31.89   NWI 13 
109 Collins, Gabriel          11 Speed City T,CA, CA    32.00      31.96   NWI  2 
110 Goode, Jelani             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.62      31.97   NWI 20 
111 Gotoy, Jerman             10 Rancho Track Clu                  32.32   NWI  6 
112 Moncada, Shane            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.17      32.39   NWI  2 
113 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.20      32.55   NWI  3 
114 Ware, Krissean            10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.50      32.56   NWI 17 
115 Hunter, Robert            10 Mercury San,CA, CA                32.60   NWI 12 
116 MacAuley, Sholade         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    38.00      32.63   NWI  4 
117 Peters, Anthony           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      32.00      32.64   NWI  4 
118 Byrd, Torez               10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    33.73      32.65   NWI 20 
119 Hannibal, Joshua          10 Aag Panthers           33.24      32.78   NWI 11 
120 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    32.90      32.91   NWI  7 
121 Hardy, Zemarr             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.21      32.93   NWI 10 
122 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    38.53      32.99   NWI  7 
123 Palmer, Ayries            10 California R,CA, CA    31.85      33.00   NWI  7 
124 Mason, Rico               10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    32.00      33.04   NWI  3 
125 Williams, Eric            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    34.00      33.05   NWI 18 
126 Nard, William             11 unattached                        33.17   NWI 20 
127 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    32.12      33.19   NWI  1 
128 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.40      33.22   NWI  2 
129 Monroe, Keon              10 Vast TC,CA, CA         33.00      33.28   NWI  9 
130 Ramirez, Xavier           10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    36.40      33.57   NWI  1 
131 wallace, Dylan            11 Moreno Valle           40.00      33.68   NWI 10 
132 Mitchell, Terence         10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    30.75      33.72   NWI 19 
133 Huff, Jarod               11 Mercury San,CA, CA     33.44      33.87   NWI 16 
134 Maheia, Marcell           10 La United TC,CA, CA    33.30      33.88   NWI 12 
135 Harris, Walter            11 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    33.87      33.89   NWI 19 
136 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    35.59      34.00   NWI  8 
137 Johnson, Kavan            10 California R,CA, CA    32.60      34.19   NWI  6 
138 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    34.61      34.40   NWI 13 
139 Harris, Nicholas          11 Go  Fasst Boltz                   34.59   NWI 17 
140 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    35.07      34.66   NWI 12 
141 Alexander, Elijah         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    32.14      34.76   NWI  1 
142 Brown, Kamar              10 California R,CA, CA    35.08      34.81   NWI 11 
143 Horton, Dayshawn          10 Speed City T,CA, CA               34.96   NWI  9 
144 Brown, Kayvon             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     33.46      35.02   NWI 17 
145 Wiley, Trent              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    34.00      35.31   NWI 17 
146 Atkins, Kevin             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.10      35.46   NWI 10 
147 Farrell, Ethan            11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    38.02      35.51   NWI  5 
148 Kile, Colin               11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               35.74   NWI 14 
149 Norman, Devon             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.12      36.37   NWI  4 
150 Belton, Joseph            11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    38.44      36.68   NWI  6 
151 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    37.92      36.90   NWI  3 
152 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    37.04      37.13   NWI  1 
153 Akho, Innocent            10 Los Angeles,CA, CA                37.75   NWI  1 
154 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    39.52      39.58   NWI  8 
155 Moss, Tyler               10 Go  Fasst Boltz                   39.70   NWI 18 
156 Morales, Vincent          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    39.96      41.74   NWI  9 
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.23  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, Walnut, CA                    
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm           11 Mercury San,CA, CA     26.38      25.53  -0.6  10   
  2 Walcott, Danthony         11 Mercury San,CA, CA     26.85      25.82  -0.6   8   
  3 Vigilant, Daevon          11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.72      25.85  -0.6   6   
  4 Riley, Keyon              11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    26.68      26.18  -0.6   4   
  5 Thompson, Jalen           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    26.55      26.42  -0.6   2   
  6 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    27.08      26.72  -0.6   1   
  7 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    26.60      26.95  -0.6 
  8 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.80      27.10  -0.6 
  9 Clayton, Davion           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      26.74      27.13  -0.6 
Preliminaries
 10 Freeman, Kobe             11 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    27.09                  
 11 Beasleyjr, Drake          11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    27.13                  
 12 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    27.17                  
 13 Zachery, Dmonique         11 Speed City T,CA, CA    27.52                  
 14 Sauls, Aaron              11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    27.53                  
 15 Redd, Jaylon              11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    27.69                  
 16 Starkey, Jaelin           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    27.97                  
 17 Norton, Chaseten          10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.03                  
 18 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito     10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.26                  
 19 Martin, Jonathan          11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      28.27                  
 20 Craft, Londyn             11 Rio Rancho Runni       28.41                  
 21 Selmon, Justice           11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    28.44                  
 22 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Phenom Track Clu       28.51                  
 23 Guidry, Javelin           11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    28.65                  
 24 Green, Derionte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    28.74                  
 25 Wesley, Anthony           11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     28.75                  
 26 Billew, Niko              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.81                  
 27 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    28.84                  
 28 Ervin, Aarion             11 Bay Cities U           28.89                  
 29 Hardy, Jacobi             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.93                  
 30 Perry, Derek              10 Speed City T,CA, CA    28.95                  
 30 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    28.95                  
 32 Cuter, Jered              12 unattached,CA, CA      29.02                  
 33 Muir, Jeff                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      29.08                  
 34 Blanton, Romello          11 Southwest St,NV, NV    29.09                  
 35 Fenix, Darryl             10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.11                  
 36 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    29.19                  
 37 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.20                  
 38 Rankin, Vincent           11 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.29                  
 38 Stephens, Anthony         11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    29.29                  
 40 Lopez, Noah               10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.37                  
 41 Skeete, Samuel            10 Southwest St,NV, NV    29.39                  
 42 Pickett, Nicholas         10 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.40                  
 43 Stephensjr, Ricco         11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.42                  
 44 Reid, Keenan              10 Chino Pumas            29.46                  
 45 Price, Aaron              11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    29.49                  
 46 Jules, Damani             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    29.50                  
 46 Light-Shelton, Deion      11 Stockton Saints        29.50                  
 48 Della Catena, Iiario      12 unattached             29.51                  
 49 Manning, Aaron            11 California R,CA, CA    29.53                  
 50 Robinson, Daryll          11 Aag Panthers           29.56                  
 51 Lamothe, Kaelynn          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.66                  
 51 Hardin, Kweisi            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    29.66                  
 53 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    29.68                  
 54 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    29.70                  
 55 House, Rasaun             11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    29.73                  
 56 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.77                  
 57 Lyles, Jordan             10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    29.78                  
 58 Bell, Renard              11 Speed City T,CA, CA    29.87                  
 59 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.90                  
 60 Lauderdale, Devin         10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    29.91                  
 61 Ebe, Elijah               11 Phenom Track Clu       29.96                  
 62 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.02                  
 63 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    30.04                  
 63 Parachini, Ethan          11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    30.04                  
 65 Tosti, Joey               11 Wildcats               30.09                  
 66 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     30.10                  
 67 Kilonzo, Kwame            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         30.11                  
 68 Taylor, Robert            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    30.16                  
 68 Prince, Gerren            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    30.16                  
 70 Fielder, Marcus           10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    30.18                  
 71 Armstrong, Elyas          10 Go  Fasst Boltz        30.24                  
 72 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.27                  
 73 Smith, Cameron            11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    30.29                  
 74 Williams, Quinn            9 Wildcats               30.34                  
 74 Rankin, Hunter            10 Go  Fasst Boltz        30.34                  
 76 Walker, Tre               11 Los Angeles,CA, CA     30.37                  
 77 Ford, Kaloni              10 La United TC,CA, CA    30.41                  
 78 Silburn, David            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.52                  
 79 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    30.53                  
 80 Wright, Micqwaun          11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     30.57                  
 81 Lewis, Brandon            10 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.64                  
 82 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    30.66                  
 83 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.73                  
 84 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    30.78                  
 85 Mould, Jordan             11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    30.79                  
 86 Shaw, Malique             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.85                  
 87 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    30.92                  
 87 Tansmore, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.92                  
 89 Kelly, Charles            10 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    30.93                  
 90 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.94                  
 91 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.99                  
 92 Gray, Daylon              11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    31.02                  
 93 Williams, Gennareno       11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    31.03                  
 94 Jroddy-Moore, Darius      10 Rancho Track Clu       31.04                  
 95 Everett, Raymond          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    31.05                  
 96 Simmons, Garack           11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    31.22                  
 97 Brumfield, Terron         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.30                  
 98 Harris, Gentry            11 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.33                  
 99 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.52                  
100 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    31.53                  
101 Banks, Henry              10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    31.56                  
102 Reyes, Rafael             11 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    31.57                  
103 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.63                  
104 Sanders, Hayden           10 Wildcats               31.75                  
105 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    31.76                  
106 King, Demario             10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     31.77                  
107 Flowers, Brian            11 Go  Fasst Boltz        31.87                  
108 Lewis, Semaj              11 California Q,CA, CA    31.89                  
109 Collins, Gabriel          11 Speed City T,CA, CA    31.96                  
110 Goode, Jelani             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.97                  
111 Gotoy, Jerman             10 Rancho Track Clu       32.32                  
112 Moncada, Shane            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    32.39                  
113 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    32.55                  
114 Ware, Krissean            10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    32.56                  
115 Hunter, Robert            10 Mercury San,CA, CA     32.60                  
116 MacAuley, Sholade         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    32.63                  
117 Peters, Anthony           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      32.64                  
118 Byrd, Torez               10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    32.65                  
119 Hannibal, Joshua          10 Aag Panthers           32.78                  
120 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    32.91                  
121 Hardy, Zemarr             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    32.93                  
122 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    32.99                  
123 Palmer, Ayries            10 California R,CA, CA    33.00                  
124 Mason, Rico               10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    33.04                  
125 Williams, Eric            11 Southwest St,NV, NV    33.05                  
126 Nard, William             11 unattached             33.17                  
127 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    33.19                  
128 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.22                  
129 Monroe, Keon              10 Vast TC,CA, CA         33.28                  
130 Ramirez, Xavier           10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    33.57                  
131 wallace, Dylan            11 Moreno Valle           33.68                  
132 Mitchell, Terence         10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    33.72                  
133 Huff, Jarod               11 Mercury San,CA, CA     33.87                  
134 Maheia, Marcell           10 La United TC,CA, CA    33.88                  
135 Harris, Walter            11 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    33.89                  
136 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    34.00                  
137 Johnson, Kavan            10 California R,CA, CA    34.19                  
138 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    34.40                  
139 Harris, Nicholas          11 Go  Fasst Boltz        34.59                  
140 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    34.66                  
141 Alexander, Elijah         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    34.76                  
142 Brown, Kamar              10 California R,CA, CA    34.81                  
143 Horton, Dayshawn          10 Speed City T,CA, CA    34.96                  
144 Brown, Kayvon             10 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.02                  
145 Wiley, Trent              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    35.31                  
146 Atkins, Kevin             11 Mercury San,CA, CA     35.46                  
147 Farrell, Ethan            11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    35.51                  
148 Kile, Colin               11 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    35.74                  
149 Norman, Devon             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    36.37                  
150 Belton, Joseph            11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    36.68                  
151 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    36.90                  
152 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    37.13                  
153 Akho, Innocent            10 Los Angeles,CA, CA     37.75                  
154 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    39.58                  
155 Moss, Tyler               10 Go  Fasst Boltz        39.70                  
156 Morales, Vincent          10 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    41.74                  
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 56.67              Edryse Kelly, BT                            
    National: N 52.90  7/22/2007   Xavier Jones, Durham, NC                    
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Malcolm           11 Mercury San,CA, CA     58.00      57.26  15  10   
  2 Hall, Joshua              11 3m TC,CA, CA         1:00.00      57.37  15   8   
  3 Ross, Tavian              11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:00.56      59.32  14   6   
  4 Beasleyjr, Drake          11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:02.00      59.78  14   4   
  5 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    58.00    1:00.37  15   2   
  6 Cross, Hakeem             11 Speed City T,CA, CA    59.50    1:00.56  15   1   
  7 Freeman, Kobe             11 T E Track Ma,CA, CA  1:00.00    1:01.04  15 
  8 Riley, Keyon              11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    58.00    1:01.42  15 
  9 Moses, Kyle               10 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:03.00    1:01.51  14 
 10 Morris, Bryan             11 3m TC,CA, CA         1:00.00    1:02.01  15 
 11 Goosby, Shane             11 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:00.00    1:02.02  15 
 12 Della Catena, Iiario      12 unattached                      1:03.50   1 
 13 Jarmon, Scieneaux         10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ  1:02.00    1:03.56  14 
 14 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Phenom Track Clu       59.00    1:04.01  15 
 15 Allan, Caleb              12 Las Vegas Bl                    1:04.51   1 
 16 Diego-Williams, Isaiah    11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:07.27    1:04.74  11 
 17 Hall, Jonathan            10 3m TC,CA, CA         1:03.00    1:05.19  14 
 18 Thomas, Tehran            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:07.33    1:05.50  11 
 19 Irby, Daquirae            11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:03.00    1:05.79  14 
 20 Green, Derionte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:11.00    1:05.96   8 
 21 Kadiri, Prince            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:06.44    1:06.05  12 
 22 Espino, Bryan-Andrew      11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  1:07.40    1:06.12  11 
 23 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:07.01    1:06.19  12 
 24 Cross, Nygel              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:13.00    1:06.22   7 
 25 Hicksiii, George          11 California R,CA, CA  1:07.50    1:06.34  11 
 26 Weintraub, Kurt           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:09.00    1:06.44  10 
 27 Lopez, Noah               10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:06.00    1:06.47  12 
 28 Verdelljr, Christopher    10 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:06.00    1:06.48  13 
 29 Perry, Derek              10 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:11.00    1:06.75   8 
 30 Smith, Cameron            11 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:09.00    1:06.77  10 
 31 Kelly, Charles            10 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  1:07.34    1:06.81  11 
 32 Wesley, Anthony           11 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:04.91    1:06.83  13 
 33 Rankin, Vincent           11 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:06.88   1 
 34 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:12.27    1:07.19   8 
 34 Reid, Keenan              10 Chino Pumas          1:08.00    1:07.19  11 
 36 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:09.44    1:07.36   9 
 37 Cuter, Jered              12 unattached,CA, CA    1:03.00    1:07.61  14 
 38 Light-Shelton, Deion      11 Stockton Saints      1:08.70    1:07.83  10 
 39 Grimes, Isaac             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:07.00    1:08.24  12 
 40 Taylor, Robert            10 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ             1:08.28   1 
 41 Fossett, Jermiah          11 Las Vegas He                    1:08.38   1 
 42 McKesson, Madison         11 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:08.51   2 
 43 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:06.00    1:08.68  13 
 44 Gills, Deangelo           11 Team Hurricane                  1:08.83   1 
 45 Giroux, Hunter            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:09.70    1:08.95   9 
 46 Skeete, Samuel            10 Southwest St,NV, NV  1:09.00    1:09.56  10 
 47 Stephens, Anthony         11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:08.08    1:09.57  10 
 48 Walker, Tre               11 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:08.00    1:09.62  11 
 49 Bell, Renard              11 Speed City T,CA, CA             1:09.77   3 
 50 Jones, Michael            11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:06.00    1:09.82  13 
 51 Diaz, Cesar               10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:09.86   9 
 52 Williams, Quinn            9 Wildcats             1:09.00    1:10.04  10 
 53 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  1:09.11    1:10.08   9 
 54 Pickett, Nicholas         10 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:10.34   2 
 55 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:07.04    1:10.36  11 
 56 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:09.00    1:10.64  10 
 57 Hardin, Kweisi            11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  1:09.23    1:10.75   9 
 58 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:09.65    1:10.93   9 
 59 Ebe, Elijah               11 Phenom Track Clu     1:07.00    1:10.94  12 
 60 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  1:09.00    1:10.95  10 
 61 Peters, Anthony           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:12.00    1:11.01   8 
 62 Lamothe, Kaelynn          11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:14.69    1:11.14   7 
 63 Harris, Gentry            11 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:11.16   2 
 64 Muir, Jeff                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:08.00    1:11.19  10 
 65 Lester, Elijah            11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:11.61    1:11.51   8 
 66 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:16.00    1:11.67   6 
 67 Ford, Kaloni              10 La United TC,CA, CA  1:16.00    1:11.70   6 
 68 Lyles, Jordan             10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:12.00    1:11.84   8 
 69 Hewing, Xavier            10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  1:05.00    1:11.93  13 
 70 Irwin, Dylan              11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:07.00    1:11.99  12 
 71 Silburn, David            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:06.01    1:12.10  12 
 72 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  1:16.34    1:12.48   5 
 73 Marendes, John            10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:12.90    1:12.49   7 
 74 Zazueta, Adrian           10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:15.15    1:13.04   6 
 75 Stephensjr, Ricco         11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:13.15   7 
 76 Rohr, Jonathan            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:12.50    1:13.36   8 
 77 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:10.86    1:13.42   9 
 78 Venable, Tayari           10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:13.72   7 
 79 Fisher, Amari             11 Speed City T,CA, CA             1:14.04   2 
 80 Byrd, Torez               10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  1:18.13    1:14.10   5 
 81 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:16.70    1:14.15   5 
 82 Murphy, Myles             10 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:16.15    1:14.21   6 
 83 Flowers, Brian            11 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:14.47   1 
 84 Bradshaw, Jordyn          10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:17.70    1:14.55   5 
 85 Rankin, Hunter            10 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:14.81   3 
 86 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:14.86    1:14.99   7 
 87 Dozal, Isaiah             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:12.60    1:15.24   7 
 88 Huff, Jarod               11 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:19.06    1:15.56   5 
 89 Blanton, Romello          11 Southwest St,NV, NV  1:07.00    1:15.57  12 
 90 Whiteside, Tyler          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:16.12   6 
 91 Jackson, Vernon           11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:16.31   2 
 92 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ  1:28.02    1:16.52   3 
 93 McKnight, Joseph          11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:16.50    1:16.74   5 
 94 Lewis, Semaj              11 California Q,CA, CA  1:18.30    1:17.01   5 
 95 Maheia, Marcell           10 La United TC,CA, CA  1:22.00    1:17.02   4 
 96 Ludwig, Randy             10 Arcadia Drag,CA, CA  1:21.59    1:17.78   4 
 97 Abarcaibarra, Brian       10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:25.00    1:17.87   4 
 98 Wright, Micqwaun          11 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:08.00    1:18.12  11 
 99 Armstrong, Elyas          10 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:18.69   3 
100 Alexander, Elijah         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:19.97    1:19.28   4 
101 Mason, Rico               10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:16.00    1:19.88   6 
102 Hazard-Baxter, Antoine    10 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:24.00    1:20.83   4 
103 Scoggins, James           11 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:21.03   1 
104 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:23.95    1:21.37   4 
105 Purnell, Cory             10 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:28.25    1:22.00   3 
106 Brumfield, Terron         10 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:10.00    1:22.07   9 
107 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   1:20.87    1:23.77   4 
108 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             1:23.79   2 
109 Harris, Walter            11 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ  1:26.92    1:24.12   3 
110 Davis, Diab               11 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:31.00    1:24.19   3 
111 Wiley, Trent              10 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:26.11    1:24.57   3 
112 Brown, Kamar              10 California R,CA, CA  1:21.04    1:25.93   4 
113 McCovery, Jamiel          10 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:15.00    1:32.54   6 
 -- Mitchell, Terence         10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:17.50         DQ   5 
 -- Moncada, Shane            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:12.39         DQ   8 
 -- Starkey, Jaelin           11 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:05.00         DQ  13 
 -- Washington, Lance         11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:05.00         DQ  13 
 -- Wiley, Randall            11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:06.00         DQ  13 
 -- Banks, Henry              10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:10.00         DQ   9 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:11.26  4/2/2005    Eliyas Gedyon, Quite Fire                 
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshua              11 3m TC,CA, CA         2:22.00    2:23.70   10   
  2 Morris, Bryan             11 3m TC,CA, CA         2:25.00    2:24.00    8   
  3 Veal, Cyrano              11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:25.00    2:24.29    6   
  4 Ogden, Jacob              11 Wildcats             2:19.00    2:25.03    4   
  5 Parks, Tony               11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:25.00    2:26.51    2   
  6 Jackson, Jerone           11 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:26.97    1   
  7 Richardson, Isaiah        10 Phenom Track Clu     2:21.00    2:28.11  
  8 Roberts, Dominic          11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  2:29.00    2:29.05  
  9 Rose, Jalen               12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:27.00    2:29.91  
 10 Espino, Bryan-Andrew      11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  2:36.20    2:30.31  
 11 Jarmon, Scieneaux         10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ  2:30.00    2:30.61  
 12 Wiley, Randall            11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  2:32.00    2:30.69  
 13 Jackson, Warren           10 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:31.81  
 14 Ashford, Romare           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:35.00    2:32.49  
 15 Walker, Antuan            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:30.50    2:32.59  
 16 Thompson, Tariq           10 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:27.00    2:33.05  
 17 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:24.41    2:33.11  
 18 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  2:30.00    2:37.66  
 19 Washington, Lawrence      11 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:40.17  
 20 Rosino, Dante             11 Team Hurricane                  2:41.56  
 21 Chun, Nitai               11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:41.78  
 22 McKesson, Madison         11 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:35.00    2:43.56  
 23 Diaz, Cesar               10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  2:48.00    2:44.27  
 24 Perry, Derek              10 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:40.00    2:46.34  
 25 Kelly, Charles            10 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  2:47.04    2:46.51  
 26 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:51.18    2:46.60  
 27 Zaragoza, Gustavo         10 unattached,CA, CA    2:50.00    2:47.02  
 28 Lyles, Jordan             10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:45.13    2:47.15  
 29 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  2:45.13    2:47.19  
 30 McKnight, Joseph          11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  2:26.00    2:47.69  
 31 Velazquez, Koby           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  2:31.92    2:47.80  
 32 Martinez, Quetzal         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  2:54.00    2:48.20  
 33 Walker, Tre               11 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:38.00    2:48.48  
 34 Gitter, Nick              11 Wildcats             2:45.00    2:49.66  
 35 Mirabal, Noah             11 Rio Rancho Runni                2:49.82  
 36 Zazueta, Adrian           10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:50.90    2:50.47  
 37 White, David              11 Wildcats             2:50.00    2:51.30  
 38 Williams, Eric            11 Southwest St,NV, NV  3:03.00    2:52.52  
 39 Stephensjr, Ricco         11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:55.13    2:53.68  
 40 Rohr, Jonathan            11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:55.00    2:54.95  
 41 Loftonrobinson, Demario   11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:46.00    2:58.91  
 42 Harris, Gentry            11 Mercury San,CA, CA              2:59.25  
 43 Whiteside, Tyler          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:15.00    3:00.36  
 44 Mason, Rico               10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:00.00    3:00.96  
 45 Venable, Tayari           10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  3:20.00    3:02.67  
 46 Scoggins, James           11 Los Angeles,CA, CA              3:03.12  
 47 Gilbert, Greggory         11 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:37.00    3:04.25  
 48 Hall, Jonathan            10 3m TC,CA, CA         2:30.00    3:06.38  
 49 Pallemon-Bell, Jaren      10 Mercury San,CA, CA              3:09.91  
 50 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             3:16.69  
 51 McCovery, Jamiel          10 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  3:12.00    3:23.74  
 52 Hazard-Baxter, Antoine    10 Mercury San,CA, CA              3:29.60  
 53 Akho, Innocent            10 Los Angeles,CA, CA   3:10.00    3:43.93  
 
Event 315  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:38.60              Jon Soto, OCBA                            
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine          10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:55.00    4:46.21   10   
  2 Ogden, Jacob              11 Wildcats             4:41.00    4:53.80    8   
  3 White, Jaylin             10 Mercury San,CA, CA   4:58.00    5:00.03    6   
  4 Parks, Tony               11 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  5:10.00    5:11.71    4   
  5 Roberts, Dominic          11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  5:09.00    5:12.69    2   
  6 Rose, Jalen               12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:07.00    5:14.54    1   
  7 Ashford, Romare           11 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:10.00    5:15.42  
  8 Kendall, Stuart           10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:27.00    5:17.07  
  9 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  5:15.00    5:21.03  
 10 Chun, Nitai               11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  5:20.00    5:21.63  
 11 Rosino, Dante             11 Team Hurricane                  5:23.88  
 12 Obannon, Sean             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:17.00    5:29.01  
 13 Olguin, Jake              10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:39.00    5:31.49  
 14 Gitter, Nick              11 Wildcats             5:40.00    5:32.23  
 15 Zaragoza, Gustavo         10 unattached,CA, CA    5:50.00    5:35.91  
 16 Keyes, Jordan             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:37.00    5:37.67  
 17 Martinez, Quetzal         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA  5:15.00    5:40.03  
 18 White, David              11 Wildcats             5:51.00    5:41.03  
 19 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime  11 Mercury San,CA, CA              5:46.98  
 20 Robinson, Andras          10 Team Hurricane                  5:56.16  
 21 Gutierrez-Arias, Chistia  11 Mercury San,CA, CA              6:04.93  
 22 Sessions, Donte           10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  5:59.00    6:15.59  
 
Event 316  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:42.90              Craig Lawson, UNA                         
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine          10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:35.00   10:22.88   10   
  2 Ogden, Jacob              11 Wildcats            10:20.00   10:37.59    8   
  3 Kendall, Stuart           10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:40.00   10:58.92    6   
  4 Burks, Cade               11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ            11:23.65    4   
  5 Martinez, Quetzal         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA 11:28.00   11:28.65    2   
  6 Velazquez, Koby           10 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV 11:47.88   11:46.10    1   
  7 Gitter, Nick              11 Wildcats                       11:54.55  
  8 Keyes, Jordan             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 12:00.00   11:56.78  
  9 Olguin, Jake              10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:58.00   12:01.67  
 10 White, David              11 Wildcats                       12:03.06  
 11 Obannon, Sean             11 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:14.00   12:13.19  
 12 Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime  11 Mercury San,CA, CA             12:16.66  
 
Event 318  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 8:04.20              Casey Youngkin, DCD                       
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yap, Constantine          10 EqualizersTC,CA, CA             8:35.84   10   
  2 Johnson, Derieon          10 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ             10:14.75    8   
  3 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX            10:20.75    6   
  4 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 11:00.00   10:33.52    4   
 
Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.13  3/31/2007   Orianne Goodspeed, 3M TC                    
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Paul, Jeanette            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.00      13.50   NWI  2  10   
  2 Spruell, Ayiolion         11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.00      13.65   NWI  2   8   
  3 Incardone, Aubree         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.27      14.13   NWI  2   6   
  4 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.54      15.33   NWI  2   4   
  5 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               16.77   NWI  1   2   
  6 Milligan, Nina            11 La Jets,CA, CA         17.40      17.01   NWI  2   1   
  7 Bond, Darienne            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.27      17.20   NWI  2 
  8 Priggett, Tatierra        11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    17.50      17.32   NWI  2 
  9 Jemison, Tyrea            10 La Jets,CA, CA         18.75      17.83   NWI  2 
 10 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               17.90   NWI  1 
 11 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.97      22.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.64              Tyler Poullard, TW                          
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph          10 California R,CA, CA    14.66      13.91   NWI  3  10   
  2 Marshall, Nathaniel       11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.76      14.15   NWI  3   8   
  3 Woods, Kyree              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.23      14.61   NWI  3   6   
  4 Light-Shelton, Deion      11 Stockton Saints        16.66      15.39   NWI  2   4   
  5 Lopez, Jacob              11 Mercury San,CA, CA                15.51   NWI  2   2   
  6 Schall, Brady             11 Rio Rancho Runni                  16.11   NWI  1   1   
  7 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.84      16.16   NWI  3 
  8 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.49      16.32   NWI  3 
  9 Selmon, Justice           11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    15.20      16.60   NWI  3 
 10 Tansmore, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.09      16.72   NWI  2 
 11 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               16.83   NWI  1 
 12 Sessions, Donte           10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               16.97   NWI  1 
 13 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    19.03      17.00   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Gennareno       11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    15.14      17.92   NWI  3 
 14 Perkins, Nathan           10 California R,CA, CA    16.00      17.92   NWI  2 
 16 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.52      18.39   NWI  3 
 17 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    20.34      19.56   NWI  2 
 18 Price, Aaron              11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    14.77      23.88   NWI  3 
 
Event 341  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.76  2002        24 Karet                                    
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3m TC  'A'                                          52.00      51.47   2  10   
     1) Hill, Jowhari 11                2) Jones, Nyela 11                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 10            4) Robinson, Dejah 10             
  2 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                     51.00      53.39   2   8   
     1) Barrett, Jali 11                2) Brady, Cheyanne 11             
     3) Johnson, Selah 10               4) Lester, Jodi 10                
  3 La Jets  'A'                                        53.88      53.50   2   6   
     1) Bunkley, Tahliana 10            2) Halley, Alexandrea 10          
     3) Prince, Janay 11                4) Wright, Autumn 10              
  4 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                  54.53      53.52   2   4   
     1) Center, Alexis 11               2) Lilly, Delilah 10              
     3) Smith, Autumn 11                4) Spruell, Ayiolion 11           
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         52.80      54.66   2   2   
     1) Bailey, Anaya 10                2) Bates, Alexa 10                
     3) Golden, Madison 11              4) Lake, Kendal 11                
  6 La Jets  'B'                                        55.75      55.07   1   1   
     1) Atkins, Kennadi 10              2) Graves, Kimone 11              
     3) King, Jenelle 10                4) Ned, Syndey 10                 
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          52.10      55.08   2 
     1) Caston, Alexis 10               2) Diaz, Ayla 11                  
     3) Henderson, Zariya 10            4) McGee, Ahmari 10               
  8 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                          56.00      55.60   1 
     1) Baptiste, Corinne 11            2) Graves, Camri 11               
     3) Irvine, Paige 11                4) Robinson, Janaye 11            
  9 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            55.80   1 
     1) Atkins, Alexis 11               2) Runnells, Najae 11             
     3) Harden, Marisha 10              4) Thomas, Scotteanna 10          
 10 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     53.00      55.93   2 
     1) McCathy, Skylre 11              2) Pamplin, Tatianna 10           
     3) Patterson, Chyrese 10           4)                                
 11 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     51.50      56.61   2 
     1) Elrington, Myan 11              2) Paul, Jeanette 12              
     3) Robinson, Shante 10             4) Williams, Lauren 10            
 12 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                         53.50      56.66   2 
     1)                                 2) Warren, Marissa 11             
     3) Holliday, Teyah 10              4) Rahman, Amirah 11              
 13 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                  58.41      57.04   1 
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae 10           2) Jordan, Kylyn 10               
     3) McCauley, Demeesha 11           4) Shedrick, Tala 11              
 14 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                                     57.64   1 
     1) Armstrong, Charleea 11          2) Gaston, Shenelle 11            
     3) Kozlowski, Kyra 10              4) Richardson, Ayanna 10          
 15 Do Right Education And Sports  'D'                1:02.41    1:00.42   1 
     1) Hornbuckle, Sia 11              2) Patterson, Brittany 10         
     3) Slone, Leslie 11                4) Warren, Junia 10               
 16 Arizona Speedstars TC  'A'                          58.72    1:00.51   1 
     1) Gaskins, Kiara 10               2) Kirkendoll, Jaleesha 10        
     3) Washington, Aliyya 11           4) Williams, Anaya 11             
 17 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                1:00.00    1:01.13   1 
     1) Bender, Haydan 12               2) Green, Sydney 10               
     3) Grubbs, Mikaela 10              4) Johnson, Tajanet 10            
 
Event 342  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:08.92  4/4/2009    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         T Grandberry, A Hale, Z Henderson, M Williams     
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3m TC  'A'                                        4:08.00    4:03.45P  2  10   
     1) Hill, Jowhari 11                2) Jones, Nyela 11                
     3) King, Sarahvaughn 10            4) Robinson, Dejah 10             
  2 La Jets  'A'                                      4:27.00    4:20.41   2   8   
     1) Halley, Alexandrea 10           2) Ned, Syndey 10                 
     3) Russell, Kenya 11               4) Wright, Autumn 10              
  3 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:30.76   2   6   
     1) Davis, Cheyenne 10              2) Pamplin, Tatianna 10           
     3) Patterson, Chyrese 10           4)                                
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:38.02    4:30.87   2   4   
     1) Mathis, Courtney 11             2) Mustin, Drianna 11             
     3) Schiffmacher, Megan 11          4) Vargas, Natalie 11             
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:32.86   1   2   
     1) Caston, Alexis 10               2) Diaz, Ayla 11                  
     3) Henderson, Zariya 10            4) McGee, Ahmari 10               
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:17.00    4:35.09   2   1   
     1) Brooks, Kendall 11              2) Elrington, Myan 11             
     3) Kosaka, Ayesha 11               4) Reeves, Sharyl 11              
  7 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                4:35.67    4:36.30   2 
     1) Lilly, Delilah 10               2) Shedrick, Tala 11              
     3) Smith, Autumn 11                4) Spruell, Ayiolion 11           
  8 Team Hurricane  'A'                                          4:42.21   1 
     1) Atkins, Alexis 11               2) Thomas, Scotteanna 10          
     3) Runnells, Najae 11              4) Harden, Marisha 10             
  9 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                4:37.55    4:45.36   2 
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae 10           2) Charlton, Lemeyah 10           
     3) McCauley, Demeesha 11           4) Patterson, Brittany 10         
 10 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:36.00    4:45.72   2 
     1) Anderson, Lauryn 10             2) Baker, Mariah 10               
     3) McCarthy, Hayley 11             4) Roby, Amaiyah 10               
 11 La Jets  'B'                                      4:46.54    4:45.92   1 
     1) Atkins, Kennadi 10              2) Bunkley, Tahliana 10           
     3) Graves, Kimone 11               4) Nickson, Samantha 11           
 12 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:50.00    4:52.76   1 
     1) Bond, Darienne 11               2) Jones, Baylee 10               
     3) Lizarraga, Berenice 10          4) Martin, Jaclyn 10              
 13 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                4:52.74    4:55.56   1 
     1) Green, Sydney 10                2) Grubbs, Mikaela 10             
     3) Johnson, Tajanet 10             4) Warren, Junia 10               
 
Event 343  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:09.64  4/5/2009    Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                   
                          M Elrington, A Gore, A Kosaka                     
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:35.85  6/14/2009   Phoenix Bobcats                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         12:00.00   11:49.20   10   
     1) Jones, Baylee 10                2) Lizarraga, Berenice 10         
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 10               4) Swenson, Mason 11              
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                               11:55.00   11:54.56    8   
     1) Cardenas, Katalina 10           2) Hanson, Imani 10               
     3) Hernandez, Victoria 10          4) Parr, Cameron 10               
  3 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'               12:03.00   12:03.31    6   
     1) Bender, Haydan 12               2) Briscoe, Sanjohnae 10          
     3) McCauley, Demeesha 11           4) Shedrick, Tala 11              
 
Event 351  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.58              Do Right                                    
    National: N 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze, Arlington, TX                 
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson     
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          52.00      52.33   3  10   
     1) Freeman, Loagnn 10              2) Jackson, Camren 10             
     3) Jackson, Vernon 11              4) Reid, Novell 11                
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                  53.42      53.11   3   8   
     1) Green, Jerome 11                2) MacKey, Demarrion 11           
     3) Mason, Malik 11                 4) Moreland, Shamar 10            
  3 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 54.78      53.58   3   6   
     1) Bennett, Daquavin 10            2) Kadiri, Prince 10              
     3) Ross, Tavian 11                 4) Sauls, Aaron 11                
  4 Arizona Saints  'A'                                            53.87   1   4   
     1) Butler, Devin 10                2) Griffin, Dajon 11              
     3) Thomas, Tehran 10               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 10          
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            53.21      53.91   3   2   
     1) Hayes-Green, Trevell 11         2) Hemphill-Toledo, Cito 10       
     3) Lee, Imani 10                   4) Weintraub, Kurt 11             
  6 Az Gold Rush  'A'                                   54.00      53.92   3   1   
     1) Jarmon, Scieneaux 10            2) Johnson, Trey 10               
     3) Madkins, Tarik 11               4) Rennie, Derek 11               
  7 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'D'                            55.76      54.52   2 
     1)                                 2) Cross, Nygel 11                
     3) Frampton, Zach 11               4) Marshall, Nathaniel 11         
  8 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                   53.66      54.69   3 
     1) Brandon, Austyn 11              2) Lundy, Devonte 11              
     3) Naisant, Marcus 10              4) Roomes, Mason 11               
  9 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               55.60      55.33   3 
     1) Flores, Nathan 11               2) Walker, Antuan 11              
     3) Wilson, Kirby 11                4) Wooden, Jayden 11              
 10 Arizona Titans  'B'                                 56.57      55.73   2 
     1) Lester, Elijah 11               2) Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian 10    
     3) Parrish, Jason 11               4) Prince, Gerren 10              
 11 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                                   55.80   1 
 12 Go  Fast Boltz  'A'                                            55.94   1 
     1) Armstrong, Elyas 10             2) Pickett, Nicholas 10           
     3) Rankin, Vincent 11              4) Rankin, Hunter 10              
 13 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                                58.00      56.39   2 
     1) Francisco, Jonathan 11          2) House, Rasaun 11               
     3) Moorer, Marlon 10               4) Diaz, Cesar 10                 
 14 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                   54.00      58.29   3 
     1) Irwin, Dylan 11                 2) Jones, Michael 11              
     3) Shaw, Malique 10                4) Verdelljr, Christopher 10      
 15 Miles Per Hour  'A'                               1:05.00      58.80   2 
     1) Jones, Demontay 10              2) Lindsey, Shyheim 11            
     3) Mgbam, Emeka 11                 4) Pitts, Isaiah 10               
 16 Northwest Xpress  'B'                               58.60      59.13   2 
     1) Bradshaw, Jordyn 10             2) Gartner, Joseph 11             
     3) Giroux, Hunter 10               4) Marendes, John 10              
 17 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           58.27      59.77   2 
     1) Fielder, Marcus 10              2) Guidry, Javelin 11             
     3) Lewis, Clinton 11               4) Murphy, Myles 10               
 18 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                            56.72    1:00.39   2 
     1) Caldwell, Jarick 10             2) Hardy, Zemarr 10               
     3) Shadd, Nigel 10                 4) Smith, Djamon 10               
 19 Arizona Glory  'A'                                1:03.02    1:00.57   2 
     1) Au, Matthew 11                  2) Davis, Alante 11               
     3) Lee, Deon 11                    4) Uriarte, Daniel 11             
 20 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'C'                            58.46    1:01.65   2 
     1) Adams, Edwin 11                 2) Kelly, Michael 11              
     3) Stevenson, Travys 11            4)                                
 -- Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                     53.00         DQ   3 
     1) Billew, Niko 10                 2) Ervin, Aarion 11               
     3) Washington, Lance 11            4) Washington, Lawrence 11        
 
Event 352  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:58.80  4/4/2009    Speed City Track, Speed City T            
                         M Croom, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox              
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:12.09  6/11/2006   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hub City Rockets  'A'                             4:01.00    4:06.09A  3  10   
     1) Lopez, Noah 10                  2) Redd, Jaylon 11                
     3) Thompson, Jalen 11              4) Vigilant, Daevon 11            
  2 Speed City Track  'A'                             4:00.00    4:08.97A  3   8   
     1) Cross, Hakeem 11                2) Fisher, Amari 11               
     3) Goosby, Shane 11                4) Jackson, Jerone 11             
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:13.00    4:13.11   3   6   
     1) Allan, Caleb 12                 2) Freeman, Loagnn 10             
     3) Reid, Novell 11                 4) Veal, Cyrano 11                
  4 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 4:09.00    4:13.34   3   4   
     1) Irby, Daquirae 11               2) Moses, Kyle 10                 
     3) Thompson, Tariq 10              4) White, Jaylin 10               
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:18.04   3   2   
     1) Ashford, Romare 11              2) Martin, Jonathan 11            
     3) Rose, Jalen 12                  4) Woodruff, Andres 11            
  6 Arizona Titans  'A'                               4:49.70    4:22.46   1   1   
     1) Berryhill, Stanley 11           2) Kadiri, Prince 10              
     3) Ross, Tavian 11                 4) Sauls, Aaron 11                
  7 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                4:34.59    4:25.31   2 
     1) Green, Jerome 11                2) Hawkins, Makari 10             
     3) MacKey, Demarrion 11            4) Moreland, Shamar 10            
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:27.00    4:29.19   2 
     1) Burks, Cade 11                  2) Hornbaker, Austin 11           
     3) Lee, Imani 10                   4) Weintraub, Kurt 11             
  9 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             4:40.00    4:33.19   2 
     1) Flores, Nathan 11               2) Giroux, Hunter 10              
     3) Rohr, Jonathan 11               4) Walker, Antuan 11              
 10 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              4:25.00    4:33.47   2 
     1) House, Rasaun 11                2) Francisco, Jonathan 11         
     3) Moorer, Marlon 10               4) Ray, Deion 11                  
 11 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                   4:34.00    4:37.14   2 
     1) Anderson, Joseph 10             2) Hicksiii, George 11            
     3) Manning, Aaron 11               4) Perkins, Nathan 10             
 12 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'B'                 4:24.07    4:41.55   2 
     1) Irwin, Dylan 11                 2) Jones, Michael 11              
     3) Shaw, Malique 10                4) Verdelljr, Christopher 10      
 13 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:21.00    4:42.49   3 
     1) Chun, Nitai 11                  2) Diego-Williams, Isaiah 11      
     3) Hardy, Jacobi 10                4) Wiley, Randall 11              
 14 Arizona Saints  'A'                                          4:46.48   1 
     1) Moncada, Shane 10               2) Nunley, Cameron 11             
     3) Williams, Treyvon 10            4) Zazueta, Adrian 10             
 15 Northwest Xpress  'B'                             5:10.00    4:52.01   1 
     1) Bradshaw, Jordyn 10             2) Dozal, Isaiah 12               
     3) Marendes, John 10               4) Wooden, Jayden 11              
 16 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                        4:16.00    4:52.53   3 
     1) Gilbert, Greggory 11            2) Hewing, Xavier 10              
     3) Loftonrobinson, Demario 11      4) Ware, Krissean 10              
 17 Arizona Titans  'B'                               5:12.00    4:53.05   1 
     1) Lester, Elijah 11               2) Mayes-Spencer, Sebastian 10    
     3) Parrish, Jason 11               4) Prince, Gerren 10              
 18 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                                 5:05.06   1 
 
Event 353  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9:54.39  4/1/2007    New Image Youth TC, New Image Yo         
                          T Newby, I Marshall, J Gutierrez                  
    National: N  9:20.82  7/27/2006   Titan TC, Panorama CIty,CA               
                          J. Lavender,D, Hawkins, R. Humble, C. Washington  
 Association: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                10:06.00    9:49.97P  10   
     1) Anders, Malcolm 11              2) Thompson, Tariq 10             
     3) Walcott, Danthony 11            4) White, Jaylin 10               
  2 Speed City Track  'A'                             9:45.00    9:52.86P   8   
     1) Cross, Hakeem 11                2) Goosby, Shane 11               
     3) Jackson, Jerone 11              4) Jackson, Warren 10             
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                  10:05.63A   6   
     1) Freeman, Loagnn 10              2) Gilbert, Greggory 11           
     3) Reid, Novell 11                 4) Veal, Cyrano 11                
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         11:55.00   10:56.07    4   
     1) Burks, Cade 11                  2) Cross, Nygel 11                
     3) Frampton, Zach 11               4) Hornbaker, Austin 11           
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'B'                                  11:10.40    2   
     1) Jackson, Camren 10              2) Hewing, Xavier 10              
     3) Loftonrobinson, Demario 11      4) Ware, Krissean 10              
  6 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'B'                11:03.00   11:30.25    1   
     1) Gutierrez-Arias, Chistian 11    2) Gutierrez-Mendoza, Jaime 11    
     3) Lopez, Jacob 11                 4) Pallemon-Bell, Jaren 10        
  7 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         10:28.00   12:07.16  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 11              2) Bynum, Terrell 11              
     3) Coleman, Larry 11               4) Smith, Akili 11                
 
Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.56m  4/1/2007    Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flam                  
    National: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Omaha, NE                    
 Association: A 1.64m  5/18/1996   Jaccquelyn Johnson, YVF                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tia              11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    1.37m      1.35m   10   
  2 Baptiste, Corinne         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.22m      1.25m    8   
  3 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    1.25m     J1.20m    1.33
  3 Bond, Darienne            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.05m     J1.20m    1.33
  3 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    1.52m     J1.20m    1.33
  6 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    1.04m      1.15m    0.33
  6 Dolan, Tina               10 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    1.12m      1.15m    0.33
  6 Walker, Jazmyne           11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.22m      1.15m    0.33
  9 Irvine, Paige             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.22m      1.10m  
  9 Hanson, Imani             10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    1.17m      1.10m  
 11 Sutherland, Alexis        11 Corona Golde,CA, CA    1.14m      1.05m  
 12 Savoca, Megan             11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ               1.00m  
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.22m  4/4/2009    Margaux Jones, Cal Rising S                 
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                    
 Association: A 5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     4.41m      4.69m   NWI  10   
  2 Incardone, Aubree         10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.43m      4.39m   NWI   8   
  3 Golden, Isis              11 Vast TC,CA, CA         4.27m      4.34m   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Nyela              11 3m TC,CA, CA           4.47m      4.21m   NWI   4   
  5 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.52m      4.13m   NWI   2   
  6 Canody, Jazmyn            11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     4.24m      4.05m   NWI   1   
  7 Smith, Zhanee             11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.61m      3.96m   NWI 
  8 Montgomery, Tairyn        11 La Jets,CA, CA         3.99m      3.87m   NWI 
  9 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.66m      3.85m   NWI 
 10 Grubbs, Mikaela           10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.66m      3.72m   NWI 
 11 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ    4.01m      3.70m   NWI 
 12 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.53m      3.68m   NWI 
 13 Dewitt, Halle             11 unattached,AZ, AZ                 3.60m   NWI 
 14 Murphy, Nia               11 3m TC,CA, CA           4.19m      3.56m   NWI 
 15 Wash, Taryn               11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    2.84m      3.54m   NWI 
 16 Williams, Kendal          11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.19m      3.52m   NWI 
 17 Warren, Marissa           11 Southwest St,NV, NV    3.66m      3.50m   NWI 
 18 Wesley, Anaya             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     3.98m      3.46m   NWI 
 19 Stansberry, Taylor        10 Southwest St,NV, NV    3.51m      3.44m   NWI 
 20 Hanson, Imani             10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    3.76m      3.42m   NWI 
 21 Robinson, Tamia           10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               3.37m   NWI 
 22 Douglas, Dominique        11 Speed City T,CA, CA               3.36m   NWI 
 23 Parr, Cameron             10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    3.66m      3.35m   NWI 
 24 Jones, Lauryn             11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     2.98m      3.34m   NWI 
 24 Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               3.34m   NWI 
 26 Anderson, Sydney          10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     3.05m      3.32m   NWI 
 27 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               3.29m   NWI 
 28 Christenson, Samanya      11 Aag Panthers                      3.27m   NWI 
 29 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               3.19m   NWI 
 30 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ      4.10m      3.12m   NWI 
 31 Coleman, Kiera            10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.02m      3.06m   NWI 
 32 Livingston, Mariah        10 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    3.66m      3.03m   NWI 
 33 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               3.00m   NWI 
 34 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    3.47m      2.99m   NWI 
 35 Slagle, Angela            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         2.97m      2.95m   NWI 
 36 Upchurch, Tytianna        11 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    3.35m      2.93m   NWI 
 37 Carter, Zatary            10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.35m      2.91m   NWI 
 38 Bain, Violet              10 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    3.84m      2.89m   NWI 
 39 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               2.87m   NWI 
 40 Smith, Jahdae             11 Az Gold Rush                      2.79m   NWI 
 41 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.35m      2.71m   NWI 
 42 Garnett, Briana           10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               2.57m   NWI 
 43 Ochoa, Cecilia            10 Chino Pumas            3.02m      2.51m   NWI 
 44 Thompson, Alexis          11 Arizona Blaz                      2.35m   NWI 
 45 Hudson, Ziah              11 La United TC,CA, CA               2.02m   NWI 
 46 Brown, Deja               11 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               1.76m   NWI 
 
Event 365  Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.24m  4/5/2008    Ashlie Blake, PS Vegas Fly                 
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa             
 Association: A 12.16m  4/2/2005    Hanna Carson, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     9.21m      9.28m   10   
  2 Crockem, Taylor           10 Chino Pumas,CA, CA     8.19m      8.30m    8   
  3 Grayere, Ashanti          10 Arizona Chee                      8.02m    6   
  4 Vanscoy, Olivia           11 Temecula Ran,CA, CA    6.71m      7.50m    4   
  5 Roy, Amalia               10 3m TC,CA, CA           6.71m      7.45m    2   
  6 Rainey, Tamia             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    5.77m      7.39m    1   
  7 Ward, Kelsy               11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 7.04m  
  8 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    6.71m      6.66m  
  9 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    6.71m      6.25m  
 10 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.80m      5.80m  
 11 Phipps, Sabree            11 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    5.58m      5.77m  
 12 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    6.10m      5.70m  
 12 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    7.59m      5.70m  
 14 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.35m      5.42m  
 15 Patton, Rayne             12 P S Vegas Fl                      4.74m  
 16 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ               4.71m  
 17 Cannon, Megan             10 unattached,NV, NV      4.50m      4.40m  
 
Event 366  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 28.09m  4/5/2008    Ashlie Blake, PS Vegas Fly                 
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanscoy, Olivia           11 Temecula Ran,CA, CA   18.59m     21.23m   10   
  2 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ     20.66m     19.83m    8   
  3 Rainey, Tamia             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV              16.41m    6   
  4 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ               15.91m    4   
  5 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   19.01m     15.45m    2   
  6 Rachels, Alena            11 Team Hurricane                   14.84m    1   
  7 Crockem, Taylor           10 Chino Pumas,CA, CA    13.47m     13.85m  
  8 Grayere, Ashanti          10 Arizona Chee                     13.38m  
  9 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   12.65m     12.40m  
 10 Ward, Kelsy               11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                12.18m  
 11 Hernandez, Victoria       10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX              11.16m  
 12 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast,AZ, AZ              10.95m  
 13 Cannon, Megan             10 unattached,NV, NV                 9.16m  
 
Event 367  Javelin Throw (300 G) Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.71m  4/3/2005    Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    National: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, Knoxville, TN               
 Association: A 36.06m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn        11 La Jets,CA, CA        35.74m     34.66m   10   
  2 Carter, Traci             11 La Jets,CA, CA        28.60m     29.51m    8   
  3 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    23.66m     22.97m    6   
  4 Williams, Kendal          11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   20.59m     21.25m    4   
  5 Phipps, Sabree            11 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ   22.55m     20.06m    2   
  6 Jorlge, Joy               11 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              18.37m    1   
  7 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ              18.16m  
  8 Ward, Kelsy               11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                17.51m  
  9 Graves, Heavenly          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA   15.24m     16.33m  
 10 Rainey, Tamia             11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV              15.48m  
 11 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   15.61m     14.43m  
 12 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   18.29m     14.28m  
 13 Cannon, Megan             10 unattached,NV, NV     15.01m     14.26m  
 14 Roy, Amalia               10 3m TC,CA, CA          26.82m     13.92m  
 15 Patton, Rayne             12 P S Vegas Fl                     13.11m  
 16 Hernandez, Samantha       11 Long Beach S,CA, CA   18.11m     12.42m  
 17 Francis, Quinae           10 unattached,CA, CA                11.40m  
 18 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ              10.74m  
 19 Henderson, Kymori         10 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                10.30m  
 20 Grayere, Ashanti          10 Arizona Chee                     10.02m  
 21 Rachels, Alena            11 Team Hurricane                    9.68m  
 22 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ               9.12m  
 23 Jackson, Sierra           10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    9.47m      8.85m  
 24 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               8.54m  
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.64m              Pich Nhem, WCE                              
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Nathan           10 California R,CA, CA    1.42m      1.40m   10   
  2 Frampton, Zach            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.25m      1.35m    8   
  3 Marshall, Nathaniel       11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.30m     J1.35m    6   
  4 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.35m     J1.35m    4   
  5 Williams, Gennareno       11 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    1.32m     J1.35m    2   
  6 Hornbaker, Austin         11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.35m     J1.35m    1   
  7 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.35m      1.30m  
  8 Shadd, Nigel              10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    1.30m      1.25m  
  9 Crockrell, Pierre         10 Seattle Spee                      1.20m  
 10 Ludwig, Randy             10 Arcadia Drag,CA, CA    1.22m      1.15m  
 11 Goode, Jelani             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    1.22m     J1.15m  
 12 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               1.00m  
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.43m  4/3/2005    DeAnthony Thomas, Universal Stride          
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tehran            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    4.87m      4.87m   NWI  10   
  2 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               4.79m   NWI   8   
  3 Clayton, Davion           11 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 4.75m   NWI   6   
  4 Manning, Aaron            11 California R,CA, CA    4.60m      4.73m   NWI   4   
  5 Hall, Joshua              11 3m TC,CA, CA           4.57m      4.62m   NWI   2   
  6 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.60m      4.57m   NWI   1   
  7 Grimes, Isaac             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    4.32m      4.47m   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               4.40m   NWI 
  9 Lee, Imani                10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.77m      4.35m   NWI 
 10 Diego-Williams, Isaiah    11 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    4.27m      4.24m   NWI 
 11 Ray, Deion                11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               4.22m   NWI 
 12 Crockrell, Pierre         10 Seattle Spee                      4.14m   NWI 
 13 Parrish, Jason            11 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    4.00m      4.04m   NWI 
 13 Parachini, Ethan          11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    3.52m      4.04m   NWI 
 15 Williams, Quinn            9 Wildcats               3.99m      3.99m   NWI 
 16 Robinson, Daryll          11 Aag Panthers                      3.98m   NWI 
 17 Stephens, Anthony         11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    3.81m      3.97m   NWI 
 18 Banks, Henry              10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               3.91m   NWI 
 19 Goode, Jelani             10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    3.96m      3.88m   NWI 
 20 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    3.45m      3.86m   NWI 
 21 Murphy, Myles             10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.61m      3.83m   NWI 
 22 Mould, Jordan             11 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    4.18m      3.82m   NWI 
 23 Jules, Damani             11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    3.59m      3.81m   NWI 
 24 Selmon, Justice           11 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    4.20m      3.80m   NWI 
 25 Hall, Jonathan            10 3m TC,CA, CA           4.55m      3.79m   NWI 
 26 Francisco, Jonathan       11 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               3.75m   NWI 
 26 McKnight, Joseph          11 Long Beach S,CA, CA    3.68m      3.75m   NWI 
 28 Lewis, Brandon            10 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.73m   NWI 
 29 Fielder, Marcus           10 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.11m      3.69m   NWI 
 30 Rennie, Derek             11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               3.68m   NWI 
 31 Hicksiii, George          11 California R,CA, CA    3.76m      3.65m   NWI 
 32 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     3.64m      3.63m   NWI 
 33 Palmer, Ayries            10 California R,CA, CA    3.77m      3.61m   NWI 
 34 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    3.69m      3.58m   NWI 
 34 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ               3.58m   NWI 
 36 Sessions, Donte           10 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               3.52m   NWI 
 37 Ludwig, Randy             10 Arcadia Drag,CA, CA    3.43m      3.48m   NWI 
 38 Whiteside, Tyler          10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    3.12m      3.47m   NWI 
 39 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     3.38m      3.46m   NWI 
 40 Monroe, Keon              10 Vast TC,CA, CA                    3.36m   NWI 
 41 MacAuley, Sholade         11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA               3.31m   NWI 
 42 Kilonzo, Kwame            10 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         3.78m      3.29m   NWI 
 43 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               3.26m   NWI 
 44 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    3.65m      3.24m   NWI 
 45 Lauderdale, Devin         10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.00m      3.16m   NWI 
 46 Turner, Deion             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    3.05m      3.15m   NWI 
 47 Pucket, Justin            11 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         2.18m      2.99m   NWI 
 48 Williams, Hissan          11 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               2.94m   NWI 
 48 Venable, Tayari           10 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    2.20m      2.94m   NWI 
 50 Hazard-Baxter, Antoine    10 Mercury San,CA, CA                2.82m   NWI 
 51 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               2.78m   NWI 
 52 Belton, Joseph            11 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ               2.00m   NWI 
 -- Bloodworth, Trea          10 La United TC,CA, CA                  ND   NWI 
 -- Moses, Kyle               10 Mercury San,CA, CA                   ND   NWI 
 
Event 375  Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.77m  4/4/2009    Edward Purifoy, Mercury San                
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.36m  7/13/2008   Brandon Ruiz, NX                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel        11 unattached,CA, CA     12.62m     12.35m   10   
  2 Tosti, Joey               11 Wildcats               9.50m     11.54m    8   
  3 Statum, Otis              11 3m TC,CA, CA           9.45m     11.18m    6   
  4 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    9.75m     10.36m    4   
  5 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   10.28m      9.88m    2   
  6 Rice, Armani              11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    10.28m      9.86m    1   
  7 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     9.74m      9.56m  
  8 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    9.04m      9.09m  
  9 Smith, Djamon             10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    8.99m      8.92m  
 10 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    8.21m      8.91m  
 11 Atkins, Kevin             11 Mercury San,CA, CA                8.68m  
 12 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    9.01m      8.59m  
 13 Cofield, David            10 unattached,AZ, AZ      8.82m      8.35m  
 14 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    8.12m      8.25m  
 15 Shaver, Ryan              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    7.15m      8.10m  
 16 Brown, Kayvon             10 Mercury San,CA, CA                8.01m  
 16 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    8.87m      8.01m  
 18 Nash, Jordan              11 Mercury San,CA, CA                7.96m  
 19 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     8.68m      7.87m  
 20 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               7.85m  
 21 Norman, Devon             10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    7.01m      7.80m  
 22 Rainey, Davonte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV               7.75m  
 23 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    7.80m      7.51m  
 24 Galloway, Saeed           10 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    6.02m      7.35m  
 25 Turner, Deion             10 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    7.62m      7.13m  
 26 Caldwell, Jarick          10 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    7.25m      7.03m  
 27 Oliver, Tori              10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     9.14m      6.97m  
 28 Allison, Ervin            10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     8.53m      6.38m  
 29 Barnes, Earl              11 Imani Speed,CA, CA     8.84m      6.15m  
 30 Hooks, Terrence           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               6.01m  
 31 Thomas, Izaiah            10 Imani Speed,CA, CA     8.84m      5.91m  
 32 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               5.70m  
 33 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    5.46m      5.31m  
 34 Bangs, Brandon            10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    4.76m      4.06m  
 
Event 376  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 33.13m              Kyle Hammerquist, 3M                       
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 33.51m  7/13/2008   Brandon Ruiz, NX                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Daniel        11 unattached,CA, CA     31.83m     30.40m   10   
  2 Rice, Armani              11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    23.78m     28.91m    8   
  3 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   26.21m     26.76m    6   
  4 Statum, Otis              11 3m TC,CA, CA          30.18m     26.07m    4   
  5 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    25.02m     24.49m    2   
  6 Cofield, David            10 unattached,AZ, AZ     20.97m     23.55m    1   
  7 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   22.51m     22.10m  
  8 Campagna, Benjamin        11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   21.43m     21.18m  
  9 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    19.05m     20.59m  
 10 Shaver, Ryan              10 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ   19.65m     17.83m  
 11 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T,TX, TX   19.99m     17.22m  
 12 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ              16.32m  
 13 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ              15.88m  
 14 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ              15.40m  
 15 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   14.74m     14.66m  
 16 Pereyra, Adalberto        10 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ              13.80m  
 17 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              13.45m  
 18 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              12.31m  
 19 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ              10.07m  
 
Event 377  Javelin Throw (300G) Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 47.96m  4/5/2009    Armand Shyne, 3M TC                        
    National: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
 Association: A 47.96m  4/5/2009    Aaron Ramirez, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Statum, Otis              11 3m TC,CA, CA          38.10m     45.51m   10   
  2 Morris, Bryan             11 3m TC,CA, CA          37.19m     42.69m    8   
  3 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   39.01m     35.88m    6   
  4 Everett, Raymond          11 Moreno Valle,CA, CA   34.90m     34.50m    4   
  5 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    32.81m     33.89m    2   
  6 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   35.62m     33.50m    1   
  7 Cofield, David            10 unattached,AZ, AZ     29.91m     30.58m  
  8 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ   31.47m     30.48m  
  9 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   38.10m     29.93m  
 10 Lopez, Jacob              11 Mercury San,CA, CA               29.61m  
 11 Campagna, Benjamin        11 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   31.20m     29.10m  
 12 Collins, Gabriel          11 Speed City T,CA, CA              28.29m  
 13 Palmer, Ayries            10 California R,CA, CA   29.45m     28.18m  
 14 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   28.04m     27.86m  
 15 Cortez, Kobe              11 Quiet Fire            22.00m     27.54m  
 16 Rice, Armani              11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ               24.75m  
 17 Johnson, Kavan            10 California R,CA, CA   23.60m     23.88m  
 18 Brown, Kamar              10 California R,CA, CA   23.60m     22.16m  
 19 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ              22.08m  
 20 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   23.19m     22.00m  
 21 Atkins, Kevin             11 Mercury San,CA, CA               21.90m  
 22 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              21.63m  
 23 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              21.23m  
 24 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   28.37m     20.72m  
 25 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   23.77m     18.63m  
 25 King, Demario             10 Imani Speed,CA, CA    24.38m     18.63m  
 27 Abarcaibarra, Brian       10 Perris Hawks,CA, CA              18.16m  
 28 Abueg, Jerrick            11 Mercury San,CA, CA               17.57m  
 29 Rainey, Davonte           11 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    7.73m     16.96m  
 30 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              16.63m  
 31 Alexander, Elijah         11 Long Beach S,CA, CA   16.00m     16.59m  
 32 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    27.11m     16.03m  
 33 Johnson, Derieon          10 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               15.99m  
 34 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   22.04m     15.35m  
 35 Allison, Ervin            10 Imani Speed,CA, CA    21.34m     15.30m  
 36 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   17.50m     14.95m  
 37 McCovery, Jamiel          10 Las Vegas He,NV, NV              14.94m  
 38 Oliver, Tori              10 Imani Speed,CA, CA    22.25m     14.33m  
 39 Hunter, Robert            10 Mercury San,CA, CA               13.98m  
 40 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    14.67m     13.81m  
 41 Bangs, Brandon            10 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   11.17m     13.62m  
 42 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ              13.45m  
 43 Thomas, Izaiah            10 Imani Speed,CA, CA    21.03m     13.17m  
 44 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T,TX, TX              12.27m  
 45 Hooks, Terrence           10 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              12.09m  
 46 Nash, Jordan              11 Mercury San,CA, CA               12.07m  
 46 Barnes, Earl              11 Imani Speed,CA, CA    22.86m     12.07m  
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah          13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.20      12.19q  NWI  5 
  2 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.42      12.28q  NWI 10 
  3 Crutchfield, Taisyn       13 California R,CA, CA    12.26      12.46q  NWI  6 
  4 Ries, Chyna               13 Colorado Fly,CO, CO    12.36      12.57q  NWI  8 
  5 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.70      12.69q  NWI 13 
  6 Holloway, Audriana        13 unattached,CA, CA      59.99      12.72q  NWI 10 
  7 Roberts, Shelby           12 unattached             13.20      12.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Buckley, Nyerin           13 unattached,CA, CA      12.53      12.89q  NWI 13 
  9 Russell, Mia              12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.40      12.92q  NWI  9 
 10 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.92      12.94   NWI  8 
 11 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    13.40      12.97   NWI  5 
 12 Kameni, Floriane          12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.93      12.98   NWI  7 
 13 Henderson, Zuri           12 La Jets,CA, CA         12.17      13.03   NWI  4 
 14 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.91      13.04   NWI  9 
 15 Williams, Schanatell      12 Stockton Saints        12.43      13.19   NWI 11 
 16 Hardemion, Kennedy        12 La Jets,CA, CA         13.05      13.27   NWI  3 
 17 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.99      13.30   NWI  6 
 18 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St,NV, NV    12.82      13.34   NWI 10 
 19 Ward, Damyah              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    12.04      13.35   NWI  1 
 19 Buchanan, Bria            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.07      13.35   NWI  2 
 21 Stavig, Sarah             12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    13.18      13.39   NWI  1 
 22 Hughes, Allanah           13 La Jets,CA, CA         12.48      13.46   NWI 12 
 23 Billew, Dominique         12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    12.28      13.47   NWI  7 
 24 Tremble, Shanice          13 unattached             13.40      13.50   NWI  3 
 25 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.00      13.54   NWI  2 
 26 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.48      13.55   NWI  7 
 27 Harris, Lexi              12 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.89      13.64   NWI  7 
 28 Statterwhite, Yaharim     12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.15      13.65   NWI  3 
 29 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.15      13.73   NWI  2 
 30 Price, Warneisha          12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.70      13.74   NWI 12 
 31 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.45      13.77   NWI  6 
 32 Reece, Kayla              13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.10      13.80   NWI  2 
 33 Vaughn, Tristin           13 Aag Panthers           13.63      13.84   NWI  8 
 34 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.50      13.86   NWI  5 
 35 Martin, Sydnea            12 La Jets,CA, CA         13.75      13.92   NWI 13 
 36 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    13.00      13.95   NWI  4 
 37 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.09      13.96   NWI  1 
 38 Moses, Shawanna           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.10      13.99   NWI  1 
 39 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.88      14.00   NWI  8 
 40 Hornsby, Queana           12 California R,CA, CA    12.81      14.03   NWI 11 
 41 Wells, Courtney           13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.88      14.04   NWI  8 
 42 Crockem, Marguerite       13 Chino Pumas,CA, CA     13.70      14.06   NWI 13 
 43 Wallace, Damaya           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.00      14.10   NWI  6 
 44 8cabril, Tori             13 Az Gold Rush                      14.14   NWI  1 
 44 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.70      14.14   NWI 10 
 46 McCoy, Jayde              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.21   NWI  8 
 47 Johnson, Imani            13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.40      14.28   NWI  4 
 48 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.98      14.32   NWI 12 
 49 Kruger, Tori              13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.80      14.36   NWI 10 
 50 Allsup, Kelli             12 Rancho Track Clu       14.53      14.38   NWI  8 
 51 Wright, Karen             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.90      14.39   NWI 13 
 52 Eppenger, Khashae         12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    13.75      14.48   NWI 11 
 53 Wilson, Demire            12 California R,CA, CA    13.70      14.50   NWI 12 
 54 Perry, Destinee           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.00      14.53   NWI  3 
 55 Prince, Diamond           13 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    14.57      14.54   NWI  9 
 56 McCray, Haila             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.58   NWI  2 
 56 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.31      14.58   NWI  4 
 58 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA                 14.59   NWI  5 
 59 Graves, Kreshaye          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.30      14.66   NWI  7 
 60 Padish, Makenzie          12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    15.00      14.67   NWI 10 
 61 Brancati, Sara            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               14.68   NWI  5 
 62 Gray, Kyeann              13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.00      14.84   NWI  5 
 63 Dluvlin, Kyli             12 Aag Panthers           14.86      14.89   NWI 11 
 64 Ezell, Renora             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.71      14.94   NWI 10 
 65 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      15.02   NWI  4 
 66 Grimes, Jasmine           13 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.62      15.03   NWI  2 
 67 Toliver, Orannajae        12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    18.00      15.09   NWI 11 
 68 Williams, Mary            12 Rancho Track Clu       14.88      15.15   NWI 12 
 69 Page, Monica              12 Speed City T,CA, CA    16.00      15.19   NWI  4 
 70 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.50      15.21   NWI  6 
 71 Chaney, Jamie             13 La Jets,CA, CA         15.02      15.25   NWI  9 
 72 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.00      15.30   NWI  2 
 73 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane                    15.31   NWI  3 
 74 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.40      15.36   NWI  5 
 75 Phears, Adrienne          12 La Jets,CA, CA         14.44      15.50   NWI  6 
 75 Galloway, Shiane          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.10      15.50   NWI  3 
 77 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               15.51   NWI  6 
 78 Wright, Jacie             13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    14.05      15.59   NWI  1 
 79 Wise, Skylena             13 unattached,CA, CA      13.65      15.66   NWI  9 
 80 Leroyse, Paris            12 Team Hurricane                    15.85   NWI  4 
 80 Brown, Lashae             12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    15.00      15.85   NWI 11 
 82 Talley, Kiani             12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    15.62      15.86   NWI  3 
 83 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.88      15.88   NWI 13 
 84 Brown, Aleisha            13 Mercury San,CA, CA                15.91   NWI  3 
 85 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.20      15.94   NWI 13 
 86 Brown, Diamond            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    16.14      16.00   NWI  5 
 87 Evans, Ananda             13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    15.89      16.07   NWI  1 
 88 Bywaters, Hannah          12 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.00      16.24   NWI  3 
 88 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               16.24   NWI  9 
 90 Battey, Shavonte          12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               16.43   NWI  6 
 91 Shipp, Desiree            12 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               16.51   NWI  1 
 92 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.00      16.58   NWI 12 
 93 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.20      16.62   NWI 12 
 94 Coaxen, Naje              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.50      16.72   NWI  6 
 95 Williams, Kyra            14 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      15.55      16.74   NWI  4 
 96 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.90      16.94   NWI  9 
 97 Braimoh, Itseme           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV               16.97   NWI  2 
 98 Moreau, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.60      17.01   NWI 10 
 99 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    16.86      17.40   NWI  7 
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.95  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce, Denver, CO                    
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.28      11.99  +0.0  10   
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah          13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.19      12.07  +0.0   8   
  3 Crutchfield, Taisyn       13 California R,CA, CA    12.46      12.21  +0.0   6   
  4 Ries, Chyna               13 Colorado Fly,CO, CO    12.57      12.28  +0.0   4   
  5 Holloway, Audriana        13 unattached,CA, CA      12.72      12.65  +0.0   2   
  6 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.69      12.67  +0.0   1   
  7 Buckley, Nyerin           13 unattached,CA, CA      12.89      12.86  +0.0 
  8 Russell, Mia              12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.92      12.96  +0.0 
  9 Roberts, Shelby           12 unattached             12.79      13.00  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 10 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.94                  
 11 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    12.97                  
 12 Kameni, Floriane          12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.98                  
 13 Henderson, Zuri           12 La Jets,CA, CA         13.03                  
 14 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.04                  
 15 Williams, Schanatell      12 Stockton Saints        13.19                  
 16 Hardemion, Kennedy        12 La Jets,CA, CA         13.27                  
 17 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.30                  
 18 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.34                  
 19 Buchanan, Bria            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.35                  
 19 Ward, Damyah              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.35                  
 21 Stavig, Sarah             12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    13.39                  
 22 Hughes, Allanah           13 La Jets,CA, CA         13.46                  
 23 Billew, Dominique         12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.47                  
 24 Tremble, Shanice          13 unattached             13.50                  
 25 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.54                  
 26 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.55                  
 27 Harris, Lexi              12 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.64                  
 28 Statterwhite, Yaharim     12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     13.65                  
 29 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.73                  
 30 Price, Warneisha          12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.74                  
 31 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.77                  
 32 Reece, Kayla              13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.80                  
 33 Vaughn, Tristin           13 Aag Panthers           13.84                  
 34 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    13.86                  
 35 Martin, Sydnea            12 La Jets,CA, CA         13.92                  
 36 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    13.95                  
 37 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.96                  
 38 Moses, Shawanna           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.99                  
 39 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.00                  
 40 Hornsby, Queana           12 California R,CA, CA    14.03                  
 41 Wells, Courtney           13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.04                  
 42 Crockem, Marguerite       13 Chino Pumas,CA, CA     14.06                  
 43 Wallace, Damaya           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      14.10                  
 44 8cabril, Tori             13 Az Gold Rush           14.14                  
 44 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.14                  
 46 McCoy, Jayde              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.21                  
 47 Johnson, Imani            13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.28                  
 48 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.32                  
 49 Kruger, Tori              13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.36                  
 50 Allsup, Kelli             12 Rancho Track Clu       14.38                  
 51 Wright, Karen             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.39                  
 52 Eppenger, Khashae         12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    14.48                  
 53 Wilson, Demire            12 California R,CA, CA    14.50                  
 54 Perry, Destinee           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.53                  
 55 Prince, Diamond           13 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    14.54                  
 56 McCray, Haila             12 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.58                  
 56 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.58                  
 58 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA      14.59                  
 59 Graves, Kreshaye          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.66                  
 60 Padish, Makenzie          12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    14.67                  
 61 Brancati, Sara            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    14.68                  
 62 Gray, Kyeann              13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.84                  
 63 Dluvlin, Kyli             12 Aag Panthers           14.89                  
 64 Ezell, Renora             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.94                  
 65 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    15.02                  
 66 Grimes, Jasmine           13 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.03                  
 67 Toliver, Orannajae        12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    15.09                  
 68 Williams, Mary            12 Rancho Track Clu       15.15                  
 69 Page, Monica              12 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.19                  
 70 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.21                  
 71 Chaney, Jamie             13 La Jets,CA, CA         15.25                  
 72 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.30                  
 73 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane         15.31                  
 74 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    15.36                  
 75 Phears, Adrienne          12 La Jets,CA, CA         15.50                  
 75 Galloway, Shiane          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    15.50                  
 77 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    15.51                  
 78 Wright, Jacie             13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    15.59                  
 79 Wise, Skylena             13 unattached,CA, CA      15.66                  
 80 Leroyse, Paris            12 Team Hurricane         15.85                  
 80 Brown, Lashae             12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    15.85                  
 82 Talley, Kiani             12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    15.86                  
 83 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.88                  
 84 Brown, Aleisha            13 Mercury San,CA, CA     15.91                  
 85 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.94                  
 86 Brown, Diamond            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    16.00                  
 87 Evans, Ananda             13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    16.07                  
 88 Bywaters, Hannah          12 Southwest St,NV, NV    16.24                  
 88 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    16.24                  
 90 Battey, Shavonte          12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    16.43                  
 91 Shipp, Desiree            12 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    16.51                  
 92 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.58                  
 93 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.62                  
 94 Coaxen, Naje              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    16.72                  
 95 Williams, Kyra            14 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.74                  
 96 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.94                  
 97 Braimoh, Itseme           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    16.97                  
 98 Moreau, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.01                  
 99 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    17.40                  
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaela           12 California R,CA, CA    27.44      25.54q  NWI  3 
  2 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    25.80      25.66q  NWI  8 
  3 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.98      25.71q  NWI 10 
  4 Jones, Margaux            12 California R,CA, CA    26.00      26.02q  NWI 13 
  5 Kameni, Floriane          12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    25.94      26.18q  NWI  9 
  6 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    27.20      26.33q  NWI  6 
  7 Williams, Schanatell      12 Stockton Saints        26.93      26.35q  NWI  9 
  8 Crear, Ebony              13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    26.00      26.50q  NWI 12 
  9 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    26.82      26.59q  NWI 11 
 10 Buckley, Summer           13 La Jets,CA, CA         26.53      26.75   NWI 13 
 11 Buckley, Nyerin           13 unattached,CA, CA      25.53      26.85   NWI  7 
 12 Ward, Damyah              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    25.10      26.87   NWI  3 
 13 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.50      26.90   NWI 14 
 14 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St,NV, NV    26.33      27.08   NWI 15 
 15 Webb, Miah                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.00      27.14   NWI 11 
 16 Hale, Aliyah              12 La Jets,CA, CA         26.68      27.15   NWI 12 
 17 Harris, Hollie            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.90      27.21   NWI  5 
 18 Johnson, Peyton           13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    27.51      27.28   NWI  1 
 19 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    26.00      27.32   NWI 14 
 20 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    27.00      27.34   NWI  7 
 21 Buchanan, Bria            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    26.90      27.39   NWI 10 
 22 Hughes, Allanah           13 La Jets,CA, CA         27.68      27.42   NWI  2 
 23 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.02      27.65   NWI 12 
 24 Coleman, Alysoune         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    28.00      27.75   NWI 10 
 25 Stavig, Sarah             12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    28.34      27.81   NWI 14 
 26 Vaughn, Tristin           13 Aag Panthers           28.78      27.94   NWI 11 
 27 Tremble, Shanice          13 unattached             27.90      27.96   NWI  6 
 28 Dougan, Mariah            13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    30.40      28.00   NWI 10 
 29 Corrin, Courtney          12 Vast TC,CA, CA         27.00      28.02   NWI  8 
 30 Stevenson, Keiarha        12 Team Hurricane                    28.06   NWI  6 
 31 Harris, Lexi              12 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.43      28.08   NWI  4 
 31 Price, Warneisha          12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               28.08   NWI  3 
 33 Clayton, Daniesha         13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 28.23   NWI  1 
 34 Moses, Shawanna           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.20      28.24   NWI 13 
 35 Clayton, Daja             13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.00      28.33   NWI  8 
 36 Council, Dekandria        12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               28.37   NWI  2 
 37 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.75      28.42   NWI 13 
 38 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.78      28.43   NWI 12 
 39 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.50      28.44   NWI  2 
 40 Sadler, Octobria          13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    29.37      28.48   NWI  3 
 41 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.00      28.50   NWI  6 
 42 Crockem, Marguerite       13 Chino Pumas,CA, CA                28.65   NWI  1 
 43 Yuki, Ayumi               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    26.10      28.66   NWI 15 
 44 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.80      28.71   NWI 10 
 45 Johnson, Aliyah           12 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.26      28.84   NWI  5 
 45 Statterwhite, Yaharim     12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     29.39      28.84   NWI  2 
 47 Martin, Sydnea            12 La Jets,CA, CA         28.56      28.92   NWI 15 
 48 Allison, Brooklynn        13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.00      28.93   NWI 11 
 49 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.00      28.96   NWI  9 
 50 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.60      28.97   NWI  1 
 51 Hornsby, Queana           12 California R,CA, CA    29.27      28.99   NWI  6 
 52 Allsup, Kelli             12 Rancho Track Clu                  29.08   NWI  9 
 53 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.30      29.10   NWI  5 
 54 Graves, Kreshaye          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.63      29.14   NWI 13 
 55 McCoy, Jayde              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.15   NWI  7 
 56 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.90      29.20   NWI 12 
 57 Tyars, Cheyenne           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 29.24   NWI  8 
 58 Gray, Mylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.50      29.29   NWI 15 
 59 Register, Tai             12 unattached,CA, CA      25.45      29.37   NWI  4 
 60 Eppenger, Khashae         12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    29.93      29.44   NWI  5 
 61 Hicks, Alexandra          13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    28.00      29.51   NWI  8 
 62 McCray, Haila             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.52   NWI 12 
 62 Wallace, Damaya           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      29.50      29.52   NWI  1 
 64 Jenkins, Jada             12 La Jets,CA, CA         29.23      29.58   NWI  7 
 65 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA                 29.61   NWI  5 
 66 Wright, Karen             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.90      29.72   NWI  4 
 67 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    28.00      30.04   NWI  9 
 68 Wideman, Flower           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA    29.77      30.17   NWI  3 
 69 Williams, Mary            12 Rancho Track Clu                  30.31   NWI  4 
 70 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.61      30.32   NWI 14 
 71 Prince, Diamond           13 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    30.78      30.43   NWI 15 
 72 Norem, Jennelle           13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    33.00      30.44   NWI  1 
 73 Atkins, Leezhane          12 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.00      30.56   NWI  7 
 74 Gray, Kyeann              13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    30.00      30.58   NWI  9 
 74 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.00      30.58   NWI  6 
 76 Chaney, Jamie             13 La Jets,CA, CA         29.35      30.59   NWI  4 
 77 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 30.66   NWI  8 
 78 Hills, Esther             13 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.62      30.80   NWI  1 
 79 Perry, Destinee           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.00      30.85   NWI  8 
 80 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.50      30.89   NWI 12 
 81 Reece, Kayla              13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    27.80      30.95   NWI  3 
 82 Dluvlin, Kyli             12 Aag Panthers           34.21      31.01   NWI  9 
 82 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.50      31.01   NWI 11 
 84 Phears, Adrienne          12 La Jets,CA, CA         30.70      31.26   NWI 14 
 85 Ezell, Renora             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    32.65      31.28   NWI  1 
 86 Clemons, Alexandria       12 La Jets,CA, CA         31.45      31.39   NWI  5 
 87 Gray, Kylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    32.50      31.55   NWI  3 
 88 Hawkins, Deanshanique     13 Mercury San,CA, CA                31.60   NWI  2 
 89 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.22      31.70   NWI  8 
 90 Grimes, Jasmine           13 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.87      31.72   NWI 13 
 91 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.20      31.93   NWI 11 
 92 Harris, Aliyah            13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    31.39      31.97   NWI  6 
 93 Wise, Skylena             13 unattached,CA, CA      25.45      32.43   NWI  5 
 94 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    35.60      32.44   NWI 12 
 94 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               32.44   NWI 10 
 96 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane                    32.52   NWI 11 
 97 Wright, Jacie             13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    31.00      32.54   NWI 11 
 98 Gilmore, Tiffany          13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    31.00      32.57   NWI 10 
 99 Shipp, Desiree            12 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               32.71   NWI  5 
 99 Leroyse, Paris            12 Team Hurricane                    32.71   NWI 10 
101 Talley, Kiani             12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    32.63      32.79   NWI  2 
101 Toliver, Orannajae        12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    31.00      32.79   NWI  9 
103 Turner, Camry             13 unattached,CA, CA      27.89      33.18   NWI  4 
104 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.00      33.38   NWI 13 
105 Brown, Diamond            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    33.69      33.44   NWI  5 
105 Brown, Lashae             12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    32.00      33.44   NWI  4 
107 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               33.58   NWI  6 
108 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    36.00      33.66   NWI 14 
109 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    31.23      33.93   NWI  7 
110 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    33.59      34.53   NWI  3 
111 Battey, Shavonte          12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA               34.66   NWI 15 
112 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.00      34.80   NWI 14 
113 Evans, Ananda             13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    33.61      35.14   NWI  4 
114 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    36.96      35.45   NWI 15 
115 Moreau, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    37.35      36.65   NWI 13 
116 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    36.78      37.86   NWI 15 
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 23.94  2003        Terra Evans, AC                             
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Madison, MS                  
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    25.66      25.11  -0.9  10   
  2 Williams, Jaela           12 California R,CA, CA    25.54      26.02  -0.9   8   
  3 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.71      26.20  -0.9   6   
  4 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.33      26.28  -0.9   4   
  5 Jones, Margaux            12 California R,CA, CA    26.02      26.38  -0.9   2   
  6 Kameni, Floriane          12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    26.18      26.41  -0.9   1   
  7 Williams, Schanatell      12 Stockton Saints        26.35      26.44  -0.9 
  8 Crear, Ebony              13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    26.50      26.53  -0.9 
  9 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    26.59      26.84  -0.9 
Preliminaries
 10 Buckley, Summer           13 La Jets,CA, CA         26.75                  
 11 Buckley, Nyerin           13 unattached,CA, CA      26.85                  
 12 Ward, Damyah              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    26.87                  
 13 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.90                  
 14 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St,NV, NV    27.08                  
 15 Webb, Miah                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      27.14                  
 16 Hale, Aliyah              12 La Jets,CA, CA         27.15                  
 17 Harris, Hollie            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.21                  
 18 Johnson, Peyton           13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    27.28                  
 19 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    27.32                  
 20 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    27.34                  
 21 Buchanan, Bria            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    27.39                  
 22 Hughes, Allanah           13 La Jets,CA, CA         27.42                  
 23 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    27.65                  
 24 Coleman, Alysoune         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    27.75                  
 25 Stavig, Sarah             12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    27.81                  
 26 Vaughn, Tristin           13 Aag Panthers           27.94                  
 27 Tremble, Shanice          13 unattached             27.96                  
 28 Dougan, Mariah            13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    28.00                  
 29 Corrin, Courtney          12 Vast TC,CA, CA         28.02                  
 30 Stevenson, Keiarha        12 Team Hurricane         28.06                  
 31 Harris, Lexi              12 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.08                  
 31 Price, Warneisha          12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.08                  
 33 Clayton, Daniesha         13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.23                  
 34 Moses, Shawanna           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.24                  
 35 Clayton, Daja             13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.33                  
 36 Council, Dekandria        12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.37                  
 37 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.42                  
 38 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.43                  
 39 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.44                  
 40 Sadler, Octobria          13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    28.48                  
 41 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    28.50                  
 42 Crockem, Marguerite       13 Chino Pumas,CA, CA     28.65                  
 43 Yuki, Ayumi               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.66                  
 44 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.71                  
 45 Johnson, Aliyah           12 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.84                  
 45 Statterwhite, Yaharim     12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     28.84                  
 47 Martin, Sydnea            12 La Jets,CA, CA         28.92                  
 48 Allison, Brooklynn        13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.93                  
 49 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.96                  
 50 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.97                  
 51 Hornsby, Queana           12 California R,CA, CA    28.99                  
 52 Allsup, Kelli             12 Rancho Track Clu       29.08                  
 53 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.10                  
 54 Graves, Kreshaye          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.14                  
 55 McCoy, Jayde              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.15                  
 56 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.20                  
 57 Tyars, Cheyenne           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.24                  
 58 Gray, Mylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.29                  
 59 Register, Tai             12 unattached,CA, CA      29.37                  
 60 Eppenger, Khashae         12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    29.44                  
 61 Hicks, Alexandra          13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    29.51                  
 62 McCray, Haila             12 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.52                  
 62 Wallace, Damaya           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      29.52                  
 64 Jenkins, Jada             12 La Jets,CA, CA         29.58                  
 65 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA      29.61                  
 66 Wright, Karen             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    29.72                  
 67 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ    30.04                  
 68 Wideman, Flower           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA    30.17                  
 69 Williams, Mary            12 Rancho Track Clu       30.31                  
 70 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.32                  
 71 Prince, Diamond           13 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ    30.43                  
 72 Norem, Jennelle           13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    30.44                  
 73 Atkins, Leezhane          12 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.56                  
 74 Gray, Kyeann              13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    30.58                  
 74 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.58                  
 76 Chaney, Jamie             13 La Jets,CA, CA         30.59                  
 77 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      30.66                  
 78 Hills, Esther             13 Mercury San,CA, CA     30.80                  
 79 Perry, Destinee           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.85                  
 80 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.89                  
 81 Reece, Kayla              13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    30.95                  
 82 Dluvlin, Kyli             12 Aag Panthers           31.01                  
 82 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    31.01                  
 84 Phears, Adrienne          12 La Jets,CA, CA         31.26                  
 85 Ezell, Renora             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.28                  
 86 Clemons, Alexandria       12 La Jets,CA, CA         31.39                  
 87 Gray, Kylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    31.55                  
 88 Hawkins, Deanshanique     13 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.60                  
 89 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.70                  
 90 Grimes, Jasmine           13 Mercury San,CA, CA     31.72                  
 91 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.93                  
 92 Harris, Aliyah            13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    31.97                  
 93 Wise, Skylena             13 unattached,CA, CA      32.43                  
 94 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    32.44                  
 94 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    32.44                  
 96 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane         32.52                  
 97 Wright, Jacie             13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    32.54                  
 98 Gilmore, Tiffany          13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.57                  
 99 Shipp, Desiree            12 Team Bliss T,TX, TX    32.71                  
 99 Leroyse, Paris            12 Team Hurricane         32.71                  
101 Talley, Kiani             12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    32.79                  
101 Toliver, Orannajae        12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    32.79                  
103 Turner, Camry             13 unattached,CA, CA      33.18                  
104 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.38                  
105 Brown, Diamond            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    33.44                  
105 Brown, Lashae             12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    33.44                  
107 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    33.58                  
108 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.66                  
109 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    33.93                  
110 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    34.53                  
111 Battey, Shavonte          12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA    34.66                  
112 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.80                  
113 Evans, Ananda             13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    35.14                  
114 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    35.45                  
115 Moreau, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    36.65                  
116 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    37.86                  
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.21  4/1/2007    Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Eli             
    National: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Zuri           12 La Jets,CA, CA         59.95      58.21  12  10   
  2 Crutchfield, Taisyn       13 California R,CA, CA    58.45      58.22  13   8   
  3 Graham, Jasmyne           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    58.50      59.13  13   6   
  4 Johnson, Peyton           13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA  1:00.40      59.41  12   4   
  5 Buckley, Summer           13 La Jets,CA, CA       1:00.33      59.50  12   2   
  6 Crear, Ebony              13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:01.00      59.64  12   1   
  7 Hale, Aliyah              12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:01.01    1:00.69  11 
  8 Gore, Amber               12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:00.00    1:00.73  12 
  9 Dougan, Mariah            13 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:01.00    1:01.02  11 
 10 Lane, Janice              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    59.00    1:01.35  13 
 11 Hardemion, Kennedy        12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:00.85    1:01.39  12 
 12 Williams, Mia             12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:01.64    1:01.45  11 
 13 Harris, Hollie            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:00.80    1:01.83  12 
 14 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:01.00    1:02.17  12 
 15 Webb, Miah                12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      59.00    1:02.23  13 
 16 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    58.39    1:02.27  13 
 17 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:04.53    1:03.11  10 
 18 Anderson, Kyra            12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:05.50    1:03.68   9 
 19 Brown, Morgan             12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:04.30    1:03.84  10 
 20 Russell, Mia              12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    58.90    1:03.89  13 
 21 Norris, Amari             13 Team Hurricane                  1:04.17   1 
 22 Haywood, Kayla            12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:04.65    1:04.27  10 
 22 Maxwell, Aryn             12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:05.00    1:04.27   9 
 24 Lanier, Kemani            13 La Jets,CA, CA       1:04.98    1:04.28  10 
 25 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:06.00    1:04.33   8 
 26 Baehr, Brenna             13 Mercury San,CA, CA     58.00    1:04.45  13 
 27 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:04.10    1:04.51  10 
 28 Taylor, Domonique         12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:06.00    1:04.60   8 
 29 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:04.86    1:04.70  10 
 30 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:06.77    1:04.84   8 
 31 Sadler, Octobria          13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:06.20    1:04.91   8 
 32 Clayton, Daniesha         13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:05.00   2 
 33 Fitzgerald, Jenna         13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:05.00    1:05.34  10 
 34 Corrin, Courtney          12 Vast TC,CA, CA       1:04.00    1:05.40  11 
 35 Moses, Shawanna           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:05.50   9 
 36 Clayton, Daja             13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:06.00    1:05.57   9 
 37 Statterwhite, Yaharim     12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   1:06.98    1:05.70   8 
 37 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:06.40    1:05.70   8 
 39 Ashu, Grace               13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:06.00    1:05.75   9 
 40 Palmer, Bria              12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:05.86  10 
 41 Johnson, Aliyah           12 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:04.00    1:06.14  10 
 42 Council, Dekandria        12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:06.39   2 
 43 Hornsby, Queana           12 California R,CA, CA  1:10.80    1:06.55   6 
 44 McCoy, Jayde              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:06.63   2 
 45 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:08.80    1:06.99   7 
 46 Hicks, Alexandra          13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:07.18  11 
 47 Stevenson, Keiarha        12 Team Hurricane                  1:07.63   2 
 48 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ  1:05.00    1:07.72   9 
 49 Williams, Jessica         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:07.54    1:07.79   8 
 50 Billew, Dominique         12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:02.00    1:07.98  11 
 51 McCray, Haila             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:08.05   2 
 52 Atkins, Leezhane          12 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:08.00    1:08.09   7 
 53 Jenkins, Jada             12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:08.35    1:08.15   7 
 54 8cabril, Tori             13 Az Gold Rush                    1:08.26   1 
 55 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:07.90    1:08.29   7 
 56 Register, Tai             12 unattached,CA, CA      55.64    1:08.59  13 
 57 Harris, Lexi              12 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:03.00    1:08.86  11 
 58 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:05.20    1:09.17   9 
 59 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:08.00    1:09.36   7 
 60 Chaney, Jamie             13 La Jets,CA, CA       1:10.98    1:09.40   6 
 61 Padish, Makenzie          12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:07.00    1:09.49   8 
 62 Gray, Mylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:09.57   9 
 63 Johnson, Imani            13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:09.67   9 
 64 Eppenger, Khashae         12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:12.00    1:10.00   6 
 65 Wright, Karen             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:11.00    1:10.10   6 
 66 Martin, Sydnea            12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:10.75    1:10.15   6 
 67 Norem, Jennelle           13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:10.00    1:10.28   6 
 68 Hills, Esther             13 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:09.00    1:10.43   7 
 69 Gray, Kyeann              13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:10.46   5 
 70 Deputy, Xury              13 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  1:12.78    1:10.86   5 
 71 Cortez, Josiah            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:18.00    1:11.79   4 
 72 Wideman, Flower           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:10.78    1:11.83   6 
 73 Gray, Kylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:13.00    1:12.36   5 
 74 Vansickle, Madisyn        12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  1:13.50    1:12.77   5 
 75 Phears, Adrienne          12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:11.45    1:12.78   6 
 76 Clemons, Alexandria       12 La Jets,CA, CA       1:09.87    1:13.26   7 
 77 Prince, Diamond           13 Sahuarita Sp,AZ, AZ  1:13.66    1:13.83   5 
 78 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi  13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:15.18    1:13.86   4 
 79 Brancati, Sara            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:12.00    1:13.87   6 
 80 Estavillo, Taryn          12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:16.00    1:14.14   4 
 81 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             1:14.55   2 
 82 Shalongo, Alise           12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  1:15.00    1:14.78   4 
 82 Carbajal, Brianna         13 La Jets,CA, CA       1:12.40    1:14.78   5 
 84 Wise, Skylena             13 unattached,CA, CA               1:15.24   2 
 85 Toliver, Orannajae        12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:15.00    1:15.87   4 
 86 Williams, Emani           12 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  1:21.34    1:15.96   3 
 87 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:12.00    1:16.08   5 
 88 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ             1:16.27   1 
 89 Harris, Aliyah            13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  1:15.00    1:16.60   4 
 90 Turner, Camry             13 unattached,CA, CA      58.74    1:16.98  13 
 91 Shipp, Desiree            12 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             1:17.40   2 
 92 Ezell, Renora             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:23.00    1:19.19   3 
 93 Prigett, Keyera           12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:14.00    1:19.80   4 
 94 Talley, Kiani             12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  1:21.47    1:20.59   3 
 95 Brown, Lashae             12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:22.80   7 
 96 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:22.00    1:29.29   3 
 97 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  1:23.62    1:32.63   3 
 98 Battey, Shavonte          12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA             1:35.87   1 
 -- Russell, Tierney          13 La Jets,CA, CA       1:03.87         DQ  11 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1975        SharLynn Carr, BA                         
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  2:14.00    2:20.31   10   
  2 Julien, Aida              13 3m TC,CA, CA         2:21.00    2:21.75    8   
  3 Chenault, Christina       13 3m TC,CA, CA         2:23.00    2:22.02    6   
  4 Jenkins, Chloe            12 3m TC,CA, CA         2:25.00    2:24.63    4   
  5 Gore, Amber               12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:25.00    2:27.79    2   
  6 Molloy, Jessica           12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  2:36.40    2:28.37    1   
  7 Coleman, Alysoune         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  2:24.98    2:28.44  
  8 Rodil-Willis, Kamia       13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:25.00    2:28.67  
  9 Baehr, Brenna             13 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:23.00    2:29.39  
 10 Hardy, Jade               12 3m TC,CA, CA         2:30.00    2:31.09  
 11 Hatton, Alexis            13 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  2:39.23    2:31.19  
 12 Haywood, Kayla            12 La Jets,CA, CA       2:33.93    2:31.26  
 13 Williams, Mia             12 La Jets,CA, CA       2:37.54    2:31.39  
 14 Kinzle, Lauren            12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  2:36.30    2:31.79  
 15 Frick, Taylor             13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  2:40.00    2:32.36  
 16 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  2:34.00    2:33.98  
 17 Maxwell, Aryn             12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  2:32.00    2:34.00  
 18 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  2:28.77    2:34.41  
 19 Brown, Morgan             12 La Jets,CA, CA       2:43.41    2:34.86  
 20 Palmer, Bria              12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  2:45.00    2:34.91  
 21 Taylor, Domonique         12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:40.00    2:35.52  
 22 Jordan, Jasmine           13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:47.00    2:36.99  
 23 Rose, Kalani              13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:27.00    2:37.28  
 24 Ortiz, Samantha           12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  2:36.00    2:39.64  
 25 Ainsworth, Jeneal         12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:45.00    2:41.73  
 26 Dougan, Mariah            13 Long Beach S,CA, CA  2:35.63    2:41.78  
 27 Marquez, Conley           12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  2:47.10    2:41.87  
 28 Walker, Leslie            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:27.00    2:43.55  
 29 Hills, Esther             13 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:40.00    2:44.38  
 30 Cousineau, Alaina         12 Wildcats             2:27.00    2:44.73  
 31 Perezchica, Corina        12 Mc Farland T         2:43.00    2:45.50  
 32 Beale, Tyler              12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  2:40.00    2:45.53  
 33 Yoho, Sarah               13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:40.00    2:45.72  
 34 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:28.00    2:46.41  
 35 Munoz, Arlene             12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  2:40.00    2:46.79  
 36 Buchanan, Jasmine         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:45.00    2:46.88  
 37 Bonine, Shea              13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ  2:43.88    2:46.99  
 38 McNicholas, Shannon       13 Wildcats             2:47.00    2:47.58  
 39 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  2:35.00    2:48.00  
 40 Carbajal, Brianna         13 La Jets,CA, CA       2:46.23    2:48.50  
 41 Welzel, Allie             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:34.00    2:48.56  
 42 Pielli, Jacqueline        12 Phenom Track Clu     2:36.00    2:50.52  
 43 Johnson, Imani            13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:52.21  
 44 Yuki, Ayumi               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  2:26.00    2:53.59  
 45 Estavillo, Taryn          12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  2:59.33    2:53.98  
 46 Atkins, Leezhane          12 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:43.00    2:55.67  
 47 Cortez, Josiah            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:55.00    2:55.81  
 48 Shalongo, Alise           12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  2:51.00    2:57.17  
 49 Gray, Kylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  3:10.00    2:57.50  
 50 Juetten, Madeline         12 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  2:46.25    2:59.38  
 51 Hazlett, Anna             12 Wildcats             2:40.00    3:01.08  
 52 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  3:19.00    3:01.68  
 53 Prigett, Keyera           12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  3:10.00    3:07.96  
 54 Williams, Emani           12 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  3:15.00    3:09.07  
 55 Harris, Aliyah            13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  3:19.00    3:10.09  
 56 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  3:14.05    3:10.78  
 57 Mayes-Spencer, Annastasi  13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  3:03.92    3:12.42  
 58 Bustamante, Briana        13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:50.00    3:17.30  
 59 Jake, Brooke              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:59.00    3:24.97  
 60 Potter, Aliza             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:55.00    3:27.18  
 61 Tuggle, Alexis            12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   3:38.29    3:48.16  
 
Event 405  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:36.90  1977        Kathi Denz/Kiki Lantry, PATS/LATC         
    National: N 4:28.61  7/31/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:52.00    4:58.55   10   
  2 Julien, Aida              13 3m TC,CA, CA         5:01.00    5:00.77    8   
  3 Hardy, Jasmine            12 3m TC,CA, CA         5:05.00    5:01.50    6   
  4 Mattias, Alison           13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:08.00    5:01.81    4   
  5 Hardy, Jade               12 3m TC,CA, CA         5:12.00    5:06.70    2   
  6 Leblanc, Silvia           12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:00.00    5:08.16    1   
  7 Molloy, Jessica           12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:13.00    5:09.01  
  8 Liem, Erica               13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:52.00    5:11.73  
  9 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  5:34.43    5:12.66  
 10 Kinzle, Lauren            12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:26.22    5:15.63  
 11 Hatton, Alexis            13 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  5:41.63    5:17.03  
 12 Palmer, Bria              12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  5:20.00    5:19.32  
 13 Felipe, Yasmine           12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:15.00    5:20.34  
 14 Deputy, Xury              13 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ  5:34.78    5:21.10  
 15 Maxwell, Aryn             12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  5:12.00    5:22.17  
 16 Ortiz, Samantha           12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:27.00    5:23.08  
 17 Molvin, Shannon           13 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:30.00    5:23.61  
 18 Rose, Kalani              13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:06.00    5:24.88  
 19 Williams, Jessica         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  5:26.12    5:27.48  
 20 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  5:16.68    5:27.52  
 21 Marquez, Conley           12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:41.80    5:30.39  
 22 Franks, Kaylee            13 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ  5:33.00    5:31.10  
 23 Novacek, Alexandra        12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:41.00    5:31.12  
 24 Diaz, Dianitza            12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:20.00    5:31.57  
 25 Lee, Dominque             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:35.00    5:34.91  
 26 Carbajal, Brianna         13 La Jets,CA, CA       5:32.39    5:35.59  
 27 Munoz, Arlene             12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  5:36.00    5:35.98  
 28 Perezchica, Corina        12 Mc Farland T         5:39.00    5:36.41  
 29 Buchanan, Jasmine         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             5:36.81  
 30 Yoho, Sarah               13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  5:30.00    5:38.00  
 31 Miller, Jane              12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  6:01.00    5:38.34  
 32 Pielli, Jacqueline        12 Phenom Track Clu     5:26.00    5:38.64  
 33 Cousineau, Alaina         12 Wildcats             5:03.00    5:40.97  
 34 Beale, Tyler              12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  5:45.00    5:47.83  
 35 Hazlett, Anna             12 Wildcats             5:52.00    5:51.56  
 36 McNicholas, Shannon       13 Wildcats                        5:51.85  
 37 Bonine, Shea              13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ  5:41.38    5:52.92  
 38 Estavillo, Taryn          12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  6:14.25    5:57.29  
 39 Gil, Ashley               12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  6:21.00    6:07.82  
 40 Welzel, Allie             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:22.00    6:09.11  
 41 Welty, Kate               13 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  6:15.00    6:20.65  
 42 Vansickle, Madisyn        12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  6:24.10    6:21.85  
 43 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  6:55.27    6:34.68  
 44 Prigett, Keyera           12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  6:30.00    6:42.83  
 45 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane                  7:09.76  
 
Event 406  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:05.00  1979        Tanya Fischer, RRR                       
    National: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, Indianapolis,IN            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liem, Erica               13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:20.00   10:48.90   10   
  2 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:20.00   10:49.14    8   
  3 Leblanc, Silvia           12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:54.00   10:51.96    6   
  4 Mattias, Alison           13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:30.00   10:59.12    4   
  5 Molvin, Shannon           13 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ 11:22.00   11:20.97    2   
  6 Felipe, Yasmine           12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 11:21.00   11:29.05    1   
  7 Williams, Jessica         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ 11:47.34   11:50.74  
  8 Cousineau, Alaina         12 Wildcats            10:50.00   11:51.81  
  9 Lee, Dominque             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 12:00.00   12:00.70  
 10 Novacek, Alexandra        12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ 11:57.70   12:04.65  
 11 Miller, Jane              12 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ 12:35.70   12:08.33  
 12 Diaz, Dianitza            12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 11:20.00   12:08.58  
 13 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ            12:18.53  
 14 Thong, Courtney           12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 12:00.00   12:37.40  
 15 Pielli, Jacqueline        12 Phenom Track Clu               12:40.49  
 16 Hazlett, Anna             12 Wildcats                       13:02.81  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:35.10  1989        Naomi Sepulveda, SCRR                    
    National: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruso, Fayetteville, AR        
 Association: A 15:03.50  6/4/1988    Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thong, Courtney           12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA            18:49.32   10   
  2 Yap, Victoria             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA            19:16.73    8   
  3 Gil, Ashley               12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 27:22.00   21:30.37    6   
  4 Johnson, Maia             13 Team Hurricane                 23:14.96    4   
  5 Potter, Aliza             12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA              23:35.00    2   
  6 Jake, Brooke              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA              23:35.22    1   
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Jalen         13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA               11.60q  1.6 12 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    11.53      11.61q  NWI  5 
  3 Davis, Dominic            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     11.50      11.86q  0.1  3 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    11.55      11.95q -0.6  6 
  5 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    11.81      12.02q  NWI 16 
  6 Roberson, Malik           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    11.02      12.06q  0.3  2 
  7 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    11.50      12.08q  NWI  4 
  8 Moran, Matt               12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.18      12.12q -0.4 10 
  9 Hall, Ronny               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    11.00      12.19q  1.6  1 
 10 Cyphers, Malik            13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    11.70      12.23  -0.4 10 
 11 Armstrong, Ameyer         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    11.70      12.24   1.6 12 
 12 Medina, Joshua            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     11.99      12.26   NWI 16 
 13 Branch, Trevon            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    11.70      12.31   NWI 11 
 14 Walsh, Shannon            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      12.33   0.5 15 
 14 Kimura, Ryota             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      11.80      12.33   0.5 15 
 16 Arroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    12.37      12.35   NWI  5 
 17 Grant, Bobby              13 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    11.79      12.36   1.2 13 
 18 Harris, Malik             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    11.80      12.39   0.5 14 
 19 Scott, Clifford           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.20      12.40   0.1  9 
 20 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.40      12.55   NWI  8 
 21 Walker, Deshawn           13 Team Hurricane                    12.57   NWI 16 
 22 Rogan, Tyree              13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    12.42      12.59   NWI  4 
 23 Stevenson, Zaviontay      12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    11.60      12.62   NWI  8 
 23 Williams, Marques         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      11.99      12.62   NWI 17 
 25 Poe, Alex                 13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                12.66  -0.7  7 
 26 Person, Kevin             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    12.32      12.67  -0.6  6 
 27 Montoya, Jerrp            13 Rio Rancho Runni                  12.70  -0.4 10 
 28 Bowden, Tranell           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      12.71   1.6 12 
 29 Collins, Justin           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.50      12.73   1.6  1 
 30 Sykes, Elijah             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.51      12.74   0.1  3 
 31 Richmond, Sam             13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.67      12.76  -0.6  6 
 32 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.10      12.83  -0.4 10 
 33 McCoy, Elmando            13 Duke City TC,NM, NM    12.70      12.87  -0.7  7 
 34 Berry, Aaron              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    11.90      12.88   NWI 17 
 35 Flowers, Dominic          13 Go  Fasst Boltz                   12.90   NWI  4 
 36 Brumfield, Torrance       13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 12.91   NWI  8 
 37 Sharp, Malique            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    13.08      12.92   1.6 12 
 38 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.99      12.93  -0.6  6 
 39 Hilton, Rj                13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      12.95   0.5 15 
 40 Burton, Brandon           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.50      13.05   1.6  1 
 41 Peterson, Cedric          13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      13.08   0.5 14 
 42 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    12.90      13.12   NWI 11 
 43 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    12.95      13.16   0.5 14 
 44 Robertson, Jett           13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                13.18   0.5 15 
 45 Murphy, Azaan             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.00      13.20   1.2 13 
 46 Williams, Derodni         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.20      13.22   NWI  8 
 47 Douglas, Michael          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.80      13.23  -0.4 10 
 48 Armstrong, Evan           12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   13.24   0.1  9 
 48 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.40      13.24   0.1  9 
 48 Flowers, Taylor           13 California Q,CA, CA    12.55      13.24   NWI  4 
 51 Croom, Micah              12 Quiet Fire             12.10      13.25   NWI 11 
 52 Schall, Brennen           13 Rio Rancho Runni                  13.27   1.6  1 
 52 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.75      13.27   NWI  8 
 54 Martin, Jerry             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   13.29   NWI 17 
 54 Prigett, Alvin            12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    12.50      13.29   0.1  3 
 56 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    12.90      13.33   1.2 13 
 57 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.50      13.34   NWI  4 
 58 Atkinson, Roderick        13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    11.55      13.43  -0.7  7 
 59 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.28      13.48  -0.4 10 
 60 Unterburger, Jordan       13 Rancho Track Clu       16.15      13.52   NWI 11 
 61 Cooper-Jones, Zachaary    12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   13.58  -0.6  6 
 62 Reed, Jonathan            13 Quiet Fire             13.00      13.60   NWI 17 
 63 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.60      13.65   1.6  1 
 64 Niederhaus, Ross          12 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    13.20      13.66   NWI 11 
 65 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.00      13.67   0.5 15 
 66 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.63      13.81   1.6  1 
 67 Houston, John             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.50      13.85  -0.7  7 
 67 Bridgett, Dezmond         12 Do Right Edu                      13.85   0.1  3 
 69 Thomnas, Antwuan          13 Team Hurricane                    13.86   0.3  2 
 70 Robinson, Richard         12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.00      13.89   NWI 16 
 71 Schwartz, Adam            13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.93      13.91   NWI 11 
 71 Whitner, Jemil            13 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    13.81      13.91  -0.6  6 
 73 Shufford, Raemar          13 Team Hurricane                    13.92   NWI  8 
 73 Freeman, Tyler            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      13.92   NWI 17 
 73 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.30      13.92   NWI  8 
 76 Franklin, Devin           12 unattached             13.50      13.95  -0.6  6 
 76 Bradley, Andrew           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.00      13.95   NWI 17 
 78 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.99      13.96   0.5 14 
 79 Malone, Mathew            12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   13.97   1.6 12 
 79 Blackwell, Jaquan         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.00      13.97   NWI 16 
 81 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    14.09      13.98   NWI 11 
 81 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.00      13.98   0.5 14 
 83 White, Trejaun            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.90      13.99   NWI  8 
 84 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    13.59      14.01   1.6  1 
 84 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.40      14.01   NWI  5 
 86 Usher, Tevin              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    13.50      14.02   0.1  3 
 87 Garrett, Quntion          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.73      14.04   NWI  4 
 88 Page, Julius              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.80      14.11   NWI  5 
 89 Moses, Ian                13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    13.02      14.14   0.5 15 
 90 Lewis, Dayveontee         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.15   NWI 16 
 91 Norwood, Garreth          12 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.50      14.16   0.3  2 
 92 Brown, Dion               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 14.17   0.5 15 
 93 Clayton, Darnel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 14.24   NWI 11 
 94 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.57      14.28   0.3  2 
 95 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      14.21      14.29   0.1  9 
 96 Sanders, Bashon           13 Team Bliss T                      14.37   NWI 17 
 97 Thompson, Javon           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.90      14.38   0.1  9 
 98 Johnson, Noah             12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.70      14.45   0.3  2 
 99 Flowers, Jericho          12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.54   0.1  3 
 99 Henry, Chris              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   14.54   NWI 11 
101 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.56      14.62   1.6  1 
102 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ               14.68   1.6  1 
103 Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.98      14.70   1.2 13 
104 Johnson, Jahsaan          12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    14.79      14.73   0.1  3 
105 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    13.03      14.79   0.5 14 
106 Bond, Erik                12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    14.40      14.82   NWI  4 
107 Pereyra, Rodrigo          12 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               14.92   NWI  4 
108 Allslup, Kanin            12 Rancho Track Clu       14.01      14.95   1.6 12 
109 Crawford, Champ           12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    13.91      15.01  -0.4 10 
110 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    14.90      15.05   NWI  5 
111 Russell, Daylon           12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.34      15.14  -0.7  7 
112 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.44      15.16   0.1  3 
113 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    14.73      15.21   0.3  2 
114 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     14.34      15.42  -0.6  6 
115 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.88      15.44  -0.7  7 
116 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.30      15.58   0.1  9 
117 Hansen, Sam               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      14.50      15.61   0.3  2 
118 Ford, Eugene              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   15.68   1.2 13 
119 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    16.19      15.76   1.6 12 
120 Smith, Colin              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               15.84   NWI  5 
121 Tello, Carlos             12 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    16.45      15.85   1.2 13 
122 Johnson, Deandre          12 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                16.06   1.2 13 
123 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.00      16.12   0.5 15 
124 Walker, Malik             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    18.00      16.36   0.5 15 
125 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    18.55      16.67   NWI 16 
126 Golliday, Tanner          12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   16.75  -0.4 10 
127 Miles, Khyre              13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    16.00      17.25  -0.4 10 
128 Lopez, Daniel             13 Mercury San,CA, CA                17.75   NWI  5 
129 Sharp, Deric              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.00      17.91   1.2 13 
130 Johnson, William          12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.00      18.35   0.5 14 
131 Okeneme, Uzoma            12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.10      18.64   NWI  8 
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.07              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen         13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    11.60      11.35   0.3  10   
  2 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    11.61      11.42   0.3   8   
  3 Roberson, Malik           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    12.06      11.70   0.3   6   
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    11.95      11.95   0.3   4   
  5 Moran, Matt               12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.12      11.96   0.3   2   
  6 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    12.08      11.98   0.3   1   
  7 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    12.02      11.99   0.3 
  8 Hall, Ronny               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    12.19      12.10   0.3 
Preliminaries
  3 Davis, Dominic            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     11.86                  
 10 Cyphers, Malik            13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.23                  
 11 Armstrong, Ameyer         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    12.24                  
 12 Medina, Joshua            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     12.26                  
 13 Branch, Trevon            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.31                  
 14 Kimura, Ryota             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      12.33                  
 14 Walsh, Shannon            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.33                  
 16 Arroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    12.35                  
 17 Grant, Bobby              13 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    12.36                  
 18 Harris, Malik             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.39                  
 19 Scott, Clifford           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.40                  
 20 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    12.55                  
 21 Walker, Deshawn           13 Team Hurricane         12.57                  
 22 Rogan, Tyree              13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    12.59                  
 23 Stevenson, Zaviontay      12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    12.62                  
 23 Williams, Marques         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      12.62                  
 25 Poe, Alex                 13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     12.66                  
 26 Person, Kevin             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    12.67                  
 27 Montoya, Jerrp            13 Rio Rancho Runni       12.70                  
 28 Bowden, Tranell           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.71                  
 29 Collins, Justin           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    12.73                  
 30 Sykes, Elijah             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.74                  
 31 Richmond, Sam             13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.76                  
 32 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    12.83                  
 33 McCoy, Elmando            13 Duke City TC,NM, NM    12.87                  
 34 Berry, Aaron              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    12.88                  
 35 Flowers, Dominic          13 Go  Fasst Boltz        12.90                  
 36 Brumfield, Torrance       13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      12.91                  
 37 Sharp, Malique            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    12.92                  
 38 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    12.93                  
 39 Hilton, Rj                13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.95                  
 40 Burton, Brandon           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.05                  
 41 Peterson, Cedric          13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.08                  
 42 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.12                  
 43 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    13.16                  
 44 Robertson, Jett           13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     13.18                  
 45 Murphy, Azaan             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    13.20                  
 46 Williams, Derodni         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    13.22                  
 47 Douglas, Michael          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.23                  
 48 Armstrong, Evan           12 Go  Fasst Boltz        13.24                  
 48 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.24                  
 48 Flowers, Taylor           13 California Q,CA, CA    13.24                  
 51 Croom, Micah              12 Quiet Fire             13.25                  
 52 Schall, Brennen           13 Rio Rancho Runni       13.27                  
 52 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      13.27                  
 54 Martin, Jerry             12 Go  Fasst Boltz        13.29                  
 54 Prigett, Alvin            12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    13.29                  
 56 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.33                  
 57 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    13.34                  
 58 Atkinson, Roderick        13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    13.43                  
 59 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.48                  
 60 Unterburger, Jordan       13 Rancho Track Clu       13.52                  
 61 Cooper-Jones, Zachaary    12 Go  Fasst Boltz        13.58                  
 62 Reed, Jonathan            13 Quiet Fire             13.60                  
 63 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    13.65                  
 64 Niederhaus, Ross          12 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    13.66                  
 65 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.67                  
 66 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.81                  
 67 Houston, John             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.85                  
 67 Bridgett, Dezmond         12 Do Right Edu           13.85                  
 69 Thomnas, Antwuan          13 Team Hurricane         13.86                  
 70 Robinson, Richard         12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.89                  
 71 Schwartz, Adam            13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.91                  
 71 Whitner, Jemil            13 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    13.91                  
 73 Shufford, Raemar          13 Team Hurricane         13.92                  
 73 Freeman, Tyler            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.92                  
 73 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    13.92                  
 76 Franklin, Devin           12 unattached             13.95                  
 76 Bradley, Andrew           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.95                  
 78 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.96                  
 79 Malone, Mathew            12 Go  Fasst Boltz        13.97                  
 79 Blackwell, Jaquan         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.97                  
 81 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    13.98                  
 81 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.98                  
 83 White, Trejaun            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.99                  
 84 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    14.01                  
 84 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    14.01                  
 86 Usher, Tevin              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    14.02                  
 87 Garrett, Quntion          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    14.04                  
 88 Page, Julius              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.11                  
 89 Moses, Ian                13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    14.14                  
 90 Lewis, Dayveontee         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.15                  
 91 Norwood, Garreth          12 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.16                  
 92 Brown, Dion               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      14.17                  
 93 Clayton, Darnel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      14.24                  
 94 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.28                  
 95 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      14.29                  
 96 Sanders, Bashon           13 Team Bliss T           14.37                  
 97 Thompson, Javon           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    14.38                  
 98 Johnson, Noah             12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    14.45                  
 99 Flowers, Jericho          12 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.54                  
 99 Henry, Chris              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        14.54                  
101 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    14.62                  
102 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    14.68                  
103 Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.70                  
104 Johnson, Jahsaan          12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    14.73                  
105 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    14.79                  
106 Bond, Erik                12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    14.82                  
107 Pereyra, Rodrigo          12 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    14.92                  
108 Allslup, Kanin            12 Rancho Track Clu       14.95                  
109 Crawford, Champ           12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    15.01                  
110 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.05                  
111 Russell, Daylon           12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.14                  
112 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    15.16                  
113 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    15.21                  
114 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     15.42                  
115 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    15.44                  
116 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    15.58                  
117 Hansen, Sam               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      15.61                  
118 Ford, Eugene              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        15.68                  
119 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    15.76                  
120 Smith, Colin              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    15.84                  
121 Tello, Carlos             12 Pastor Fit F,AZ, AZ    15.85                  
122 Johnson, Deandre          12 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     16.06                  
123 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    16.12                  
124 Walker, Malik             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    16.36                  
125 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    16.67                  
126 Golliday, Tanner          12 Go  Fasst Boltz        16.75                  
127 Miles, Khyre              13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    17.25                  
128 Lopez, Daniel             13 Mercury San,CA, CA     17.75                  
129 Sharp, Deric              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    17.91                  
130 Johnson, William          12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    18.35                  
131 Okeneme, Uzoma            12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    18.64                  
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    23.60      23.53q  NWI  8 
  2 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    23.43      23.68q  NWI  3 
  2 Washington, Jalen         13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    22.50      23.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Robinson, Garrett         13 Phenom Track Clu                  23.85q  NWI 19 
  5 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    23.73      23.98q  NWI  9 
  6 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    23.48      24.02q  NWI  6 
  7 Armstrong, Ameyer         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    24.70      24.46q  NWI 17 
  8 Hall, Ronny               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    24.00      24.54q  NWI 12 
  9 Rogan, Tyree              13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    25.30      24.61q  NWI  9 
 10 Roberson, Malik           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    25.00     J24.61   NWI 12 
 11 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     24.97      24.74   NWI 18 
 12 Cyphers, Malik            13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    24.00      24.79   NWI 10 
 13 Medina, Joshua            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     24.91      24.81   NWI 19 
 14 Grant, Bobby              13 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    24.52      24.90   NWI 15 
 15 Howland, Amari            12 Speed City T,CA, CA    24.70      25.03   NWI 18 
 16 Harris, Malik             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    24.70      25.06   NWI 16 
 17 Davis, Dominic            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     23.00      25.09   NWI  2 
 18 Moran, Matt               12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    24.99      25.10   NWI 17 
 19 Poe, Alex                 13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                25.13   NWI  4 
 20 Jones, Kaelan             13 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    23.44      25.23   NWI  4 
 21 Scott, Clifford           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.20      25.29   NWI 11 
 21 Kimura, Ryota             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      24.35      25.29   NWI 13 
 23 Walker, Deshawn           13 Team Hurricane                    25.37   NWI  5 
 24 Person, Kevin             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    25.00      25.42   NWI 16 
 25 Walsh, Shannon            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    27.00      25.48   NWI 19 
 26 Murphy, Azaan             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.70      25.50   NWI  1 
 27 Williams, Marques         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      25.66      25.51   NWI  3 
 28 Bowden, Tranell           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.00      25.58   NWI  1 
 29 James, Brandon            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     23.50      25.60   NWI  7 
 30 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.00      25.69   NWI  1 
 31 McCoy, Elmando            13 Duke City TC,NM, NM    25.80      25.70   NWI  3 
 32 Douglas, Michael          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    26.20      25.75   NWI 11 
 33 Turner, Camren            13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      25.50      25.86   NWI  8 
 33 Norman, Stanley           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.20      25.86   NWI 10 
 35 Hasson, Brandon           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.00      25.88   NWI 15 
 36 Stewart, Daniel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      23.45      25.89   NWI  5 
 37 Cook, Austin              12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.50      25.92   NWI  7 
 38 King, Nikolai             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    27.50      25.95   NWI 10 
 39 Shaw, George              13 Team Hurricane                    25.99   NWI  7 
 40 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    26.00      26.02   NWI  7 
 41 Sykes, Elijah             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    26.60      26.12   NWI 14 
 42 Berry, Aaron              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    24.90      26.21   NWI 19 
 43 Montoya, Jerrp            13 Rio Rancho Runni                  26.35   NWI  6 
 44 Norwood, Garreth          12 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.70      26.36   NWI  1 
 45 Davis, Myles              13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.70      26.39   NWI 15 
 45 Peterson, Cedric          13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    27.00      26.39   NWI 18 
 45 Robertson, Jett           13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                26.39   NWI  8 
 48 Flowers, Dominic          13 Go  Fasst Boltz                   26.45   NWI 12 
 49 Muhammad, Farrakhan       13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               26.46   NWI  9 
 50 Caldwell, Jazper          13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    26.09      26.50   NWI 10 
 51 Jacobs, Jake              13 unattached,HI, HI                 26.51   NWI 15 
 52 Williams, Derodni         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.90      26.63   NWI 16 
 53 Burton, Brandon           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    26.00      26.65   NWI  9 
 54 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    26.94      26.68   NWI 19 
 55 Prigett, Alvin            12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    25.50      26.71   NWI  6 
 56 Flowers, Taylor           13 California Q,CA, CA    27.50      26.74   NWI  9 
 57 Washington, Zakee         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      26.00      26.75   NWI  8 
 58 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.75      26.76   NWI  2 
 59 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ               26.85   NWI  7 
 60 Goudeau, Stefon           12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      24.35      26.87   NWI 14 
 61 Francis, Javion           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     26.50      26.91   NWI 12 
 62 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    26.71      26.95   NWI 16 
 63 Armstrong, Evan           12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   27.06   NWI  1 
 64 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.20      27.07   NWI  4 
 65 Tyler, Trey               13 Team Hurricane                    27.08   NWI 13 
 66 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panthers           27.13      27.12   NWI 14 
 67 Freeman, Tyler            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    33.47      27.13   NWI 11 
 68 Shufford, Raemar          13 Team Hurricane                    27.19   NWI 12 
 69 Sharp, Malique            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    27.23      27.26   NWI 12 
 70 Croom, Micah              12 Quiet Fire             25.00      27.27   NWI 14 
 71 Garrett, Quntion          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.91      27.28   NWI  4 
 72 Johnson, Jalen            12 unattached             27.13      27.31   NWI 15 
 73 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    28.20      27.35   NWI  6 
 73 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    27.48      27.35   NWI 11 
 73 Niederhaus, Ross          12 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    27.00      27.35   NWI 17 
 76 Martin, Jerry             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   27.37   NWI  2 
 77 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    26.80      27.66   NWI 17 
 78 Blackwell, Jaquan         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.00      27.68   NWI  9 
 79 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    32.10      27.70   NWI  7 
 80 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.00      27.71   NWI  3 
 81 Houston, John             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.50      27.73   NWI 15 
 82 White, Trejaun            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.35      27.81   NWI  9 
 83 Reed, Jonathan            13 Quiet Fire             26.55      27.88   NWI 13 
 84 Brumfield, Torrance       13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      26.00      27.90   NWI  6 
 85 Santos, Kameron           12 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.14      27.99   NWI 13 
 86 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     26.92      28.03   NWI 18 
 87 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee           27.10      28.11   NWI 16 
 88 Malone, Mathew            12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   28.21   NWI  3 
 89 Robinson, Richard         12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.80      28.29   NWI 14 
 89 Joseph, Andre             12 Corona Golde,CA, CA    28.00      28.29   NWI  1 
 91 Bradley, Andrew           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.00      28.33   NWI  3 
 91 Thomnas, Antwuan          13 Team Hurricane                    28.33   NWI 10 
 93 Lewis, Dayveontee         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.00      28.34   NWI  2 
 94 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    28.31      28.37   NWI  7 
 95 Usher, Tevin              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    29.50      28.39   NWI 14 
 96 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    29.38      28.43   NWI 16 
 96 Johnson, Noah             12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.00      28.43   NWI  2 
 98 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    33.20      28.50   NWI  9 
 99 Hilton, Rj                13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.00      28.56   NWI  7 
100 Clayton, Darnel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 28.59   NWI 11 
101 Franklin, Devin           12 unattached             28.90      28.71   NWI 15 
102 Crawford, Champ           12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    28.99      28.79   NWI 17 
103 Schwartz, Adam            13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    28.65      28.85   NWI 10 
104 Peterson, Randy           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA                28.86   NWI 11 
105 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.34      28.89   NWI  8 
106 Aruizu, Nakai             13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    29.30      28.95   NWI 17 
107 Whitner, Jemil            13 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    29.01      28.96   NWI 19 
108 Brown, Dion               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 29.00   NWI 13 
109 Delacruz, Joe             13 Team Bliss T                      29.07   NWI  3 
110 Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.71      29.18   NWI 11 
111 Henry, Chris              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.20   NWI  2 
112 Abarca, Jose              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               29.25   NWI 14 
113 Lundy, Raymond            12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     25.60      29.26   NWI  4 
114 Bridgett, Dezmond         12 Do Right Edu                      29.36   NWI  9 
115 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.50      29.37   NWI  2 
116 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    29.02      29.38   NWI 18 
117 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      28.74      29.52   NWI 12 
118 Stokes, Stephan           12 Corona Golde,CA, CA    30.00      29.57   NWI  8 
119 Flowers, Jericho          12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   29.75   NWI 14 
120 Thompson, Javon           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.75      29.89   NWI 13 
121 Bond, Erik                12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    30.50      29.93   NWI  3 
122 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    34.50      30.42   NWI 15 
123 Allslup, Kanin            12 Rancho Track Clu                  30.51   NWI  6 
124 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    31.20      30.58   NWI  1 
125 Pereyra, Rodrigo          12 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               30.78   NWI 17 
126 Burrell-Adam, Jordan      12 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.00      30.79   NWI  6 
127 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    32.43      31.02   NWI  8 
128 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    29.00      31.15   NWI 18 
129 Russell, Daylon           12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     30.24      31.25   NWI  5 
129 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    31.52      31.25   NWI  2 
131 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    31.57      31.27   NWI  4 
132 Ford, Eugene              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   31.49   NWI 10 
133 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     30.24      31.52   NWI  4 
134 Hansen, Sam               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.00      31.56   NWI 19 
135 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    32.06      31.76   NWI  6 
136 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    31.55      32.22   NWI  3 
137 Smith, Colin              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               32.60   NWI 18 
138 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    33.45      33.26   NWI 10 
138 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.00      33.26   NWI  5 
140 Golliday, Tanner          12 Go  Fasst Boltz                   34.23   NWI  5 
141 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    37.10      34.46   NWI 19 
142 Miles, Khyre              13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    30.00      36.48   NWI 11 
143 Sharp, Deric              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    34.00      37.09   NWI 12 
144 Johnson, William          12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    35.00      37.70   NWI 16 
145 Walker, Malik             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    38.50      40.09   NWI 19 
146 Okeneme, Uzoma            12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    36.00      40.44   NWI 18 
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.89              Erik Allen, WCE                             
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen         13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    23.68      23.22  +0.0  10   
  2 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    23.53      23.26  +0.0   8   
  3 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    23.68      23.51  +0.0   6   
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    24.02      24.05  +0.0   4   
  5 Robinson, Garrett         13 Phenom Track Clu       23.85      24.12  +0.0   2   
  6 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    23.98      24.23  +0.0   1   
  7 Armstrong, Ameyer         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    24.46      24.71  +0.0 
  8 Rogan, Tyree              13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    24.61      24.93  +0.0 
  9 Hall, Ronny               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    24.54      25.03  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 10 Roberson, Malik           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    24.61         J        
 11 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     24.74                  
 12 Cyphers, Malik            13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    24.79                  
 13 Medina, Joshua            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     24.81                  
 14 Grant, Bobby              13 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    24.90                  
 15 Howland, Amari            12 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.03                  
 16 Harris, Malik             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.06                  
 17 Davis, Dominic            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     25.09                  
 18 Moran, Matt               12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    25.10                  
 19 Poe, Alex                 13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     25.13                  
 20 Jones, Kaelan             13 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    25.23                  
 21 Scott, Clifford           13 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.29                  
 21 Kimura, Ryota             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.29                  
 23 Walker, Deshawn           13 Team Hurricane         25.37                  
 24 Person, Kevin             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    25.42                  
 25 Walsh, Shannon            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.48                  
 26 Murphy, Azaan             13 Speed City T,CA, CA    25.50                  
 27 Williams, Marques         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      25.51                  
 28 Bowden, Tranell           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.58                  
 29 James, Brandon            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     25.60                  
 30 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    25.69                  
 31 McCoy, Elmando            13 Duke City TC,NM, NM    25.70                  
 32 Douglas, Michael          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.75                  
 33 Turner, Camren            13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      25.86                  
 33 Norman, Stanley           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.86                  
 35 Hasson, Brandon           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      25.88                  
 36 Stewart, Daniel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      25.89                  
 37 Cook, Austin              12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.92                  
 38 King, Nikolai             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    25.95                  
 39 Shaw, George              13 Team Hurricane         25.99                  
 40 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    26.02                  
 41 Sykes, Elijah             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    26.12                  
 42 Berry, Aaron              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    26.21                  
 43 Montoya, Jerrp            13 Rio Rancho Runni       26.35                  
 44 Norwood, Garreth          12 Speed City T,CA, CA    26.36                  
 45 Davis, Myles              13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.39                  
 45 Peterson, Cedric          13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    26.39                  
 45 Robertson, Jett           13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ     26.39                  
 48 Flowers, Dominic          13 Go  Fasst Boltz        26.45                  
 49 Muhammad, Farrakhan       13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    26.46                  
 50 Caldwell, Jazper          13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    26.50                  
 51 Jacobs, Jake              13 unattached,HI, HI      26.51                  
 52 Williams, Derodni         12 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    26.63                  
 53 Burton, Brandon           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    26.65                  
 54 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    26.68                  
 55 Prigett, Alvin            12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    26.71                  
 56 Flowers, Taylor           13 California Q,CA, CA    26.74                  
 57 Washington, Zakee         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      26.75                  
 58 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.76                  
 59 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    26.85                  
 60 Goudeau, Stefon           12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      26.87                  
 61 Francis, Javion           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     26.91                  
 62 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    26.95                  
 63 Armstrong, Evan           12 Go  Fasst Boltz        27.06                  
 64 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    27.07                  
 65 Tyler, Trey               13 Team Hurricane         27.08                  
 66 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panthers           27.12                  
 67 Freeman, Tyler            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    27.13                  
 68 Shufford, Raemar          13 Team Hurricane         27.19                  
 69 Sharp, Malique            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    27.26                  
 70 Croom, Micah              12 Quiet Fire             27.27                  
 71 Garrett, Quntion          12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.28                  
 72 Johnson, Jalen            12 unattached             27.31                  
 73 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    27.35                  
 73 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    27.35                  
 73 Niederhaus, Ross          12 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    27.35                  
 76 Martin, Jerry             12 Go  Fasst Boltz        27.37                  
 77 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.66                  
 78 Blackwell, Jaquan         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    27.68                  
 79 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    27.70                  
 80 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    27.71                  
 81 Houston, John             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    27.73                  
 82 White, Trejaun            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.81                  
 83 Reed, Jonathan            13 Quiet Fire             27.88                  
 84 Brumfield, Torrance       13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      27.90                  
 85 Santos, Kameron           12 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.99                  
 86 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     28.03                  
 87 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee           28.11                  
 88 Malone, Mathew            12 Go  Fasst Boltz        28.21                  
 89 Robinson, Richard         12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    28.29                  
 89 Joseph, Andre             12 Corona Golde,CA, CA    28.29                  
 91 Bradley, Andrew           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.33                  
 91 Thomnas, Antwuan          13 Team Hurricane         28.33                  
 93 Lewis, Dayveontee         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.34                  
 94 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    28.37                  
 95 Usher, Tevin              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    28.39                  
 96 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    28.43                  
 96 Johnson, Noah             12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.43                  
 98 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    28.50                  
 99 Hilton, Rj                13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    28.56                  
100 Clayton, Darnel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.59                  
101 Franklin, Devin           12 unattached             28.71                  
102 Crawford, Champ           12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    28.79                  
103 Schwartz, Adam            13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    28.85                  
104 Peterson, Randy           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     28.86                  
105 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.89                  
106 Aruizu, Nakai             13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.95                  
107 Whitner, Jemil            13 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    28.96                  
108 Brown, Dion               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      29.00                  
109 Delacruz, Joe             13 Team Bliss T           29.07                  
110 Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.18                  
111 Henry, Chris              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.20                  
112 Abarca, Jose              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    29.25                  
113 Lundy, Raymond            12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     29.26                  
114 Bridgett, Dezmond         12 Do Right Edu           29.36                  
115 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    29.37                  
116 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    29.38                  
117 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      29.52                  
118 Stokes, Stephan           12 Corona Golde,CA, CA    29.57                  
119 Flowers, Jericho          12 Go  Fasst Boltz        29.75                  
120 Thompson, Javon           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    29.89                  
121 Bond, Erik                12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA    29.93                  
122 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    30.42                  
123 Allslup, Kanin            12 Rancho Track Clu       30.51                  
124 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    30.58                  
125 Pereyra, Rodrigo          12 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    30.78                  
126 Burrell-Adam, Jordan      12 Speed City T,CA, CA    30.79                  
127 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    31.02                  
128 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    31.15                  
129 Russell, Daylon           12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     31.25                  
129 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    31.25                  
131 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    31.27                  
132 Ford, Eugene              12 Go  Fasst Boltz        31.49                  
133 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     31.52                  
134 Hansen, Sam               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      31.56                  
135 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    31.76                  
136 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    32.22                  
137 Smith, Colin              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    32.60                  
138 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    33.26                  
138 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    33.26                  
140 Golliday, Tanner          12 Go  Fasst Boltz        34.23                  
141 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ    34.46                  
142 Miles, Khyre              13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    36.48                  
143 Sharp, Deric              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    37.09                  
144 Johnson, William          12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    37.70                  
145 Walker, Malik             12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    40.09                  
146 Okeneme, Uzoma            12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    40.44                  
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.36  2006        Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 51.60  7/13/2008   Mark Matiski, BOB                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jalen         13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    52.00      51.90  16  10   
  2 Robinson, Garrett         13 Phenom Track Clu       52.66      51.92  16   8   
  3 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    52.35      52.47  16   6   
  4 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    52.81      53.24  16   4   
  5 Hall, Ronny               13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    54.00      54.97  16   2   
  6 Lawson, Daniel            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     55.00      55.06  15   1   
  7 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     55.71      55.25  15 
  8 Jones, Kaelan             13 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    54.20      55.29  16 
  9 Cook, Austin              12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    55.00      55.62  15 
 10 Cruz, Henry               12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                 55.70   3 
 11 McCoy, Elmando            13 Duke City TC,NM, NM    57.82      55.86  14 
 12 Hankins, Tyrus            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     55.00      56.33  15 
 13 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    54.56      56.43  16 
 14 Medina, Joshua            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     55.01      56.80  15 
 15 Luna, Diamante            13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      57.00      57.08  14 
 16 Person, Kevin             13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    59.20      57.15  12 
 17 Shaw, George              13 Team Hurricane                    57.34   3 
 18 Cyphers, Malik            13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    56.00      57.56  15 
 19 Berry, Aaron              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA               57.86   2 
 20 Rogan, Tyree              13 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    56.88      58.06  15 
 21 Bowden, Tranell           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:00.00      58.13  12 
 22 King, Nikolai             12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    57.60      58.30  14 
 23 Washington, Zakee         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      58.00      58.63  13 
 24 Beene, Kenneth            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    58.10      58.65  13 
 24 Goudeau, Stefon           12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      59.00      58.65  13 
 26 Calhoun, Vincent          13 California Q,CA, CA    59.00      58.88  13 
 26 Allen, Donovan            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     59.00      58.88  13 
 28 Howland, Amari            12 Speed City T,CA, CA    55.00      58.89  15 
 29 Flowers, Dominic          13 Go  Fasst Boltz                   59.02   4 
 30 Caldwell, Jazper          13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    59.49      59.12  12 
 31 Walsh, Shannon            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    58.00      59.14  14 
 32 James, Brandon            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA     54.00      59.16  16 
 33 Norman, Stanley           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:01.00      59.21  11 
 34 Croom, Micah              12 Quiet Fire           1:02.00      59.32  10 
 35 Carvajal, Martin          13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ               59.60   2 
 36 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:01.00      59.70  11 
 37 Niederhaus, Ross          12 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  1:01.00    1:00.17  11 
 38 Davis, Myles              13 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:02.00    1:00.18  10 
 39 Douglas, Michael          13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:06.00    1:00.38   8 
 40 Francis, Javion           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     59.00    1:00.43  13 
 41 Johnson, Jalen            12 unattached           1:00.02    1:00.44  12 
 42 Schall, Brennen           13 Rio Rancho Runni                1:00.50   4 
 43 Basa, Alexander           13 Mercury San,CA, CA     58.00    1:00.83  14 
 44 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:01.13    1:00.86  11 
 45 Joseph, Andre             12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:00.00    1:00.91  12 
 46 Turner, Camren            13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      58.00    1:00.97  14 
 47 Lankford, Michael         13 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  1:00.30    1:01.00  11 
 48 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    59.59    1:01.03  12 
 49 Turner, Akinyele          12 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:00.00    1:01.19  12 
 50 Prigett, Alvin            12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             1:01.66   3 
 51 Culverson, Isiah          13 unattached                      1:01.70   2 
 52 Johnson, Jamaree          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:08.00    1:02.15   7 
 53 Martin, Jerry             12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:02.44   4 
 54 Santos, Kameron           12 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:02.00    1:02.82  11 
 55 Arnold, Braden            13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ             1:03.04   2 
 56 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panthers           57.25    1:03.36  14 
 57 Malone, Mathew            12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:03.45   1 
 58 Preston, Chase            13 Wildcats             1:03.50    1:03.58  10 
 59 Bosley-Young, Trevon      13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:01.50    1:03.63  11 
 60 Abarca, Jose              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:04.00    1:03.79   9 
 61 Cooper-Jones, Zachaary    12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:04.10   4 
 62 Burton, Brandon           12 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:02.00    1:04.20  11 
 63 Usher, Tevin              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA             1:04.21   2 
 64 Johnson, Noah             12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:04.25  10 
 65 Thompson, Javon           13 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:06.00    1:04.36   8 
 65 Stokes, Stephan           12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:04.36   8 
 67 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:03.48    1:04.51  10 
 68 Jewett, Isaiah            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    1:00.00    1:04.58  12 
 69 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:04.64    1:04.72   9 
 70 Scott, Justin             13 Mercury San,CA, CA   1:02.00    1:04.73  10 
 71 Peterson, Randy           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:04.80   4 
 72 Robinson, Richard         12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:04.83   9 
 73 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  1:05.76    1:04.84   8 
 74 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:05.07    1:04.94   8 
 75 Aruizu, Nakai             13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:08.44    1:05.14   7 
 76 Reed, Jonathan            13 Quiet Fire                      1:05.22   5 
 77 Armstrong, Evan           12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:05.78   3 
 78 Sanders, Bashon           13 Team Bliss T                    1:05.82   1 
 79 Henry, Chris              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:05.98   4 
 80 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:14.50    1:06.14   6 
 81 Parachini, Austin         13 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  1:07.31    1:06.25   8 
 82 Brown, Dion               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:06.90   4 
 83 Lundy, Raymond            12 Los Angeles,CA, CA   1:02.00    1:06.95  10 
 84 Bond, Erik                12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:07.08   7 
 85 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  1:11.50    1:07.10   6 
 86 Freeman, Tyler            12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:05.00    1:07.61   9 
 87 Lewis, Dayveontee         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:08.00    1:07.83   7 
 88 Burrell-Adam, Jordan      12 Speed City T,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:08.67   7 
 89 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  1:04.00    1:09.02   9 
 90 Bridgett, Dezmond         12 Do Right Edu                    1:09.15   3 
 91 Newell, John              12 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ  1:20.00    1:10.17   5 
 92 Babb, Brenten             12 Los Angeles,CA, CA              1:10.52   3 
 93 Matoyer, Ron              12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:11.13   6 
 94 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ  1:14.00    1:11.40   6 
 95 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ  1:13.06    1:12.04   6 
 96 Hansen, Sam               13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV    1:06.00    1:12.17   8 
 96 Dade, Keion               12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:12.17  10 
 98 Ford, Eugene              12 Go  Fasst Boltz                 1:12.26   3 
 99 Ackerman, Jack            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA   1:05.00    1:12.65   9 
100 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:05.00    1:13.22   9 
101 Crawford, Champ           12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:14.18  10 
101 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  1:16.70    1:14.18   5 
103 Samarin, Justin           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  1:21.30    1:22.50   5 
104 Johnson, William          12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:40.00    1:33.92   5 
 -- Flowers, Jericho          12 Go  Fasst Boltz                      DQ   2 
 -- Elliott, Tayric           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:16.00         DQ   5 
 -- Blackwell, Jaquan         12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:07.00         DQ   8 
 -- Tyler, Trey               13 Team Hurricane                       DQ   2 
 -- Pereyra, Rodrigo          12 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ  1:11.11         DQ   6 
 -- Hilton, Rj                13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:06.00         DQ   8 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:02.04  3/31/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire T                
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:01.10  7/13/2008   Matthew Matiski, BOB                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan         13 unattached,AZ, AZ    2:10.05    2:08.53   10   
  2 Espino, George            13 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  2:19.35    2:10.73    8   
  3 Robinson, Garrett         13 Phenom Track Clu                2:11.71    6   
  4 Scott, Brenden            12 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:12.00    2:11.72    4   
  5 Hankins, Tyrus            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:08.00    2:13.03    2   
  6 Peters, Damien            13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:13.00    2:13.04    1   
  7 Ayala, Rj                 13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:13.40    2:13.30  
  8 Cook, Austin              12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  2:15.00    2:16.43  
  9 Levias, Jayson            12 Speed City T,CA, CA  2:19.00    2:17.18  
 10 King, Kyshawn             13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:21.00    2:17.43  
 11 Basa, Alexander           13 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:24.00    2:19.53  
 12 Lawson, Daniel            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:09.00    2:21.02  
 13 Allen, Donovan            13 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:15.00    2:22.66  
 14 Gutierrez, Jordan         13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:25.00    2:22.76  
 15 Acuna, Zachery            13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:22.70    2:22.91  
 16 Beene, Kenneth            13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:26.00    2:22.93  
 17 Lankford, Michael         13 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  2:33.20    2:23.29  
 18 Murphy, Cameron           13 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV  2:20.00    2:25.16  
 19 Pino, Sean                13 Wildcats             2:17.00    2:25.74  
 20 Yoho, Alan                13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  2:25.00    2:25.89  
 21 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:25.29    2:26.01  
 22 Harned, Sammy             12 Wildcats             2:20.00    2:27.17  
 23 Rapport-Majer, Daniel     13 Wildcats             2:22.00    2:27.61  
 24 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ  2:23.11    2:27.78  
 25 Ashley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:23.70    2:28.17  
 26 Carvajal, Martin          13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             2:28.46  
 27 Francis, Javion           12 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:20.00    2:28.74  
 28 Novakowski, Jonathan      12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:22.00    2:30.84  
 29 Abarca, Jose              12 Perris Hawks,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:30.99  
 30 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panthers         2:23.43    2:31.04  
 31 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:28.10    2:31.45  
 32 Gonzalez, Mark            12 Mc Farland T         2:29.00    2:31.71  
 33 Loughran, Eddie           13 Tcm Rez Runners      2:35.00    2:31.74  
 34 Delacruz, Joe             13 Team Bliss T                    2:32.35  
 35 Culverson, Isiah          13 unattached                      2:32.60  
 36 Joseph, Andre             12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:33.23  
 37 Ashley, Seth              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ  2:30.70    2:33.70  
 38 Caldwell, Jazper          13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV  2:28.00    2:34.24  
 39 Stokes, Stephan           12 Corona Golde,CA, CA  2:30.00    2:34.46  
 40 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  2:50.00    2:35.63  
 41 Welzel, Max               13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    2:30.00    2:35.72  
 42 Preston, Chase            13 Wildcats             2:27.00    2:36.93  
 43 Ruiz, Andrew              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  2:40.00    2:37.88  
 44 Dade, Keion               12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:25.00    2:38.60  
 45 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ             2:40.71  
 46 Fuel, Isaih               12 unattached           2:34.05    2:40.83  
 47 Parachini, Austin         13 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  2:42.06    2:41.92  
 48 Ackerman, Jack            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA   2:25.00    2:43.20  
 49 Langley, Trce             13 Aag Panthers         2:31.24    2:44.09  
 50 Matoyer, Ron              12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  2:51.00    2:45.65  
 51 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             2:47.08  
 52 Deleon, Christian         13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  2:49.00    2:47.56  
 53 Babb, Brenten             12 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:30.00    2:48.09  
 54 Averill, Cameron          13 Wildcats             2:40.00    2:50.02  
 55 Butler, Tyler             13 Mercury San,CA, CA   2:38.00    2:51.90  
 56 Lundy, Raymond            12 Los Angeles,CA, CA   2:30.00    2:55.91  
 57 Norman, Aaron             12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:49.23    2:56.40  
 58 Kinney, Preston           12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ             3:02.67  
 59 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 unattached,AZ, AZ    3:14.00    3:03.76  
 60 Samarin, Justin           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  3:12.50    3:04.64  
 
Event 415  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:18.10  4/1/2007    Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire T                
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.41  5/31/2009   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Miguel          13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:28.00    4:21.92   10   
  2 Smythe, Eamon             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:35.00    4:33.64    8   
  3 Espino, George            13 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV  4:45.21    4:33.82    6   
  4 Ayon, Abran               13 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  4:37.00    4:36.33    4   
  5 Pino, Sean                13 Wildcats             4:38.00    4:42.87    2   
  6 Palazzo, Anthony          12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:40.00    4:43.09    1   
  7 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ  4:58.30    4:43.21  
  8 Garcia, Danny             13 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  4:46.00    4:49.45  
  9 Ohara, Tomas              13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:52.00    4:51.95  
 10 Spivey, Justin            13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:43.00    4:52.77  
 11 Loughran, Eddie           13 Tcm Rez Runners      5:14.00    4:53.46  
 12 Acuna, Zachery            13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ             4:54.23  
 13 Rapport-Majer, Daniel     13 Wildcats             4:52.00    4:55.43  
 14 Murphy, Cameron           13 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV  4:50.00    4:57.81  
 15 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  5:07.90    4:59.61  
 16 Potter, Tommy             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:00.00    4:59.64  
 17 Foutz, Tyler              12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  4:59.45    4:59.82  
 18 Novakowski, Jonathan      12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  5:07.00    5:00.26  
 19 Harned, Sammy             12 Wildcats             4:50.00    5:02.80  
 20 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  5:00.64    5:04.24  
 21 Valles, Tommy             12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA  4:55.00    5:05.23  
 22 Gonzalez, Mark            12 Mc Farland T         4:59.00    5:06.76  
 23 Freeman, Robert           13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:11.00    5:08.24  
 24 Yoho, Alan                13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA  5:15.00    5:13.43  
 25 Fell, Justin              12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ   5:19.44    5:13.91  
 26 Ruiz, Andrew              12 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  5:24.00    5:14.07  
 27 Fuel, Isaih               12 unattached           5:32.41    5:14.60  
 28 Page, Julius              12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA  5:10.00    5:19.60  
 29 Deleon, Christian         13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX  5:32.00    5:22.03  
 30 Welzel, Max               13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA    5:08.00    5:22.06  
 31 Ackerman, Jack            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA   5:29.00    5:24.53  
 32 Bennett, Benjamin         12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:11.00    5:25.75  
 33 Mugge, Bryan              13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  5:20.46    5:25.94  
 34 Eversden, Andrew          12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  6:30.00    5:26.35  
 35 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ  5:20.33    5:28.83  
 36 Dade, Keion               12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  5:28.00    5:34.19  
 37 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX             5:34.31  
 38 Matoyer, Ron              12 Nla Sonic Bo,CA, CA  5:40.00    5:40.81  
 39 Averill, Cameron          13 Wildcats             5:10.00    5:45.76  
 40 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 unattached,AZ, AZ    6:15.00    6:06.12  
 41 Nipp, Andrew              13 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  5:33.00    6:15.42  
 42 Kinney, Preston           12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ             6:37.62  
 
Event 416  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:13.30              John Soto, OCBA                           
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Miguel          13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  9:24.00    9:37.89   10   
  2 Alexander, Ryan           12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  9:40.00    9:46.55    8   
  3 Ayon, Abran               13 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 10:11.00    9:55.42    6   
  4 Pino, Sean                13 Wildcats            10:10.00    9:57.90    4   
  5 Smythe, Eamon             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:00.00   10:10.00    2   
  6 Palazzo, Anthony          12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:00.00   10:13.54    1   
  7 Garcia, Danny             13 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 10:20.00   10:15.97  
  8 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ 10:38.95   10:21.53  
  9 Loughran, Eddie           13 Tcm Rez Runners     11:04.00   10:25.38  
 10 Potter, Tommy             13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:35.00   10:28.29  
 11 Nipp, Andrew              13 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ 12:35.80   10:35.26  
 12 Foutz, Tyler              12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ 12:00.00   10:46.84  
 13 Harned, Sammy             12 Wildcats            10:15.00   10:48.42  
 14 Valles, Tommy             12 Mc Farland T,CA, CA 10:35.00   10:48.57  
 15 Fell, Justin              12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ  11:04.73   10:58.48  
 16 Ohara, Tomas              13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:22.00   11:00.17  
 17 Bennett, Benjamin         12 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:02.00   11:02.23  
 18 Freeman, Robert           13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:02.00   11:03.30  
 19 Deleon, Christian         13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX 11:28.00   11:05.73  
 20 Rapport-Majer, Daniel     13 Wildcats            10:20.00   11:13.36  
 21 Dicke, Tristan            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ            11:36.07  
 22 Mugge, Bryan              13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ 11:50.00   11:46.51  
 23 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX            11:56.61  
 24 Averill, Cameron          13 Wildcats            10:40.00   12:12.02  
 25 Ferreira, Fransisco       13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ             12:38.96  
 
Event 419  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15:51.00              Michael Tomaluso, SCRR                   
    National: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Omaha, NE                
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Fransisco       13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ             20:23.82   10   
  2 Foutz, Tyler              12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ            24:28.19    8   
  3 Mugge, Bryan              13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ            24:29.20    6   
 
Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.87  4/4/2009    Jordie Munford, Unattached                  
    National: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    14.80      14.75P  NWI  3  10   
  2 Hardge, Tyler             13 California R,CA, CA    16.15      15.66   NWI  3   8   
  3 Norris, Amari             13 Team Hurricane                    16.09   NWI  1   6   
  4 Russell, Tierney          13 La Jets,CA, CA         16.21      16.21   NWI  3   4   
  5 Anderson, Kyra            12 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    16.32      16.39   NWI  3   2   
  6 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      16.99      16.74   NWI  3   1   
  7 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      12 Mercury San,CA, CA                16.84   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Margaux            12 California R,CA, CA    16.15      16.97   NWI  3 
  9 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.03      17.32   NWI  3 
 10 Fitzgerald, Jenna         13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    17.68      17.70   NWI  2 
 11 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.35      18.01   NWI  2 
 12 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    17.60      18.48   NWI  3 
 13 Dixon, Danice             13 Team Hurricane                    18.49   NWI  2 
 14 Kruger, Tori              13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ    19.60      19.07   NWI  2 
 15 Hawkins, Deanshanique     13 Mercury San,CA, CA                19.59   NWI  2 
 16 Clemons, Alexandria       12 La Jets,CA, CA         20.25      20.24   NWI  2 
 17 McCormic, Sashia          12 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    18.50      20.55   NWI  2 
 18 Finley, Jessica           12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    17.62      20.82   NWI  3 
 19 Brown, Aleisha            13 Mercury San,CA, CA                22.87   NWI  2 
 20 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               22.96   NWI  1 
 -- Haywood, Kayla            12 La Jets,CA, CA         18.40         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Event 422  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 27.57  2004        Whitney McGee, AOB                          
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    28.15      27.10P  0.7  2  10   
  2 Williams, Jaela           12 California R,CA, CA    28.04      28.22   0.7  2   8   
  3 Hardge, Tyler             13 California R,CA, CA    28.77      29.28   0.7  2   6   
  4 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.17      30.71   0.7  2   4   
  5 Bartley-Reid, Emahri      12 Mercury San,CA, CA                30.72   NWI  1   2   
  6 Ashu, Grace               13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    30.32      30.86   0.7  2   1   
  7 Norris, Amari             13 Team Hurricane                    31.64   NWI  1 
  8 Dixon, Danice             13 Team Hurricane                    32.24   NWI  1 
  9 Finley, Jessica           12 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    31.93      32.41   0.7  2 
 10 Hawkins, Deanshanique     13 Mercury San,CA, CA                33.15   NWI  1 
 11 Ainsworth, Jeneal         12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      34.00      33.35   NWI  1 
 12 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    35.17      33.44   NWI  1 
 13 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    33.28      33.63   0.7  2 
 14 Wilson, Demire            12 California R,CA, CA               35.96   NWI  1 
 15 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.08      36.91   0.7  2 
 16 Brown, Aleisha            13 Mercury San,CA, CA                37.51   NWI  1 
 
Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.98              Marcus Clanton, PBS                         
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Cllanton, BOB                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    14.34      14.26   NWI  2  10   
  2 Retherford, Cameron       13 unattached,WA, WA      14.50      14.95   NWI  2   8   
  3 Perkins, Bryce            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    15.41      15.10   NWI  2   6   
  4 Collins, Justin           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    15.00      15.75   NWI  2   4   
  5 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     17.43      16.03   NWI  1   2   
  6 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    16.11      16.04   NWI  2   1   
  7 Shyne, Armand             12 3m TC,CA, CA           15.00      16.44   NWI  2 
  8 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    16.13      16.46   NWI  2 
  9 Novakowski, Jonathan      12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    16.00      16.60   NWI  2 
 10 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.90      17.08   NWI  2 
 11 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    18.27      17.11   NWI  1 
 12 Jackson, Wayne            13 California R,CA, CA    17.22      18.29   NWI  1 
 13 Frisby, Jordan            12 California R,CA, CA    18.68      19.44   NWI  1 
 14 Williams, Michael         12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ               20.11   NWI  1 
 15 Sanders, Bashon           13 Team Bliss T                      20.12   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Jahsaan          12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    19.75      20.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 432  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
========================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.85              Nevin Gutteriez, TW                         
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    25.43      27.04   NWI  2  10   
  2 Perkins, Bryce            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.04      27.77   NWI  2   8   
  3 Peterson, Cedric          13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    29.00      28.48   NWI  2   6   
  4 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    30.02      29.65   NWI  2   4   
  5 Jackson, Wayne            13 California R,CA, CA    28.00      31.18   NWI  2   2   
  6 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    33.17      31.72   0.5  1   1   
  7 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee           30.23      31.82   0.5  1 
  8 Frisby, Jordan            12 California R,CA, CA    28.00      32.62   NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Jahsaan          12 T E Track Ma,CA, CA    36.00      34.44   0.5  1 
 
Event 441  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 47.34  2002        Acorn/Oscar Bailey                          
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                     48.50      48.54   1  10   
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 13          2) Hardge, Tyler 13               
     3) Jones, Margaux 12               4) Williams, Jaela 12             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            49.56      48.96   1   8   
     1) Patton, Taylor 12               2) Peterson, Sidra 12             
     3) Westbrook, Ky 13                4) Williams, Tope 13              
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     50.86      50.19   1   6   
     1) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab 13          2) Maze, Justice 12               
     3) Peterson, Sierra 13             4) Walker, Leslie 12              
  4 La Jets  'A'                                        50.26      50.20   1   4   
     1) Buckley, Summer 13              2) Hale, Aliyah 12                
     3) Henderson, Zuri 12              4) Hughes, Allanah 13             
  5 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                     49.00      51.29   1   2   
     1) Billew, Dominique 12            2) Lane, Janice 13                
     3) Ward, Damyah 12                 4) Yuki, Ayumi 13                 
  6 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          50.90      51.68   1   1   
     1) Buchanan, Bria 13               2) Jordan, Jasmine 13             
     3) Price, Warneisha 12             4) Russell, Mia 12                
  7 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         50.88      51.73   1 
     1) Anderson, Kyra 12               2) Ducre, Chasity 13              
     3) Harris, Hollie 13               4) Luckett, Mya 12                
  8 La Jets  'B'                                        52.50      52.81   1 
     1) Hardemion, Kennedy 12           2) Lanier, Kemani 13              
     3) Martin, Sydnea 12               4) Williams, Mia 12               
  9 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            53.67      53.38   2 
     1) Bowen, Savannah 13              2) Finley, Jessica 12             
     3) Jarrett, Sasha 12               4) Robinson, Angela 13            
 10 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            54.84   2 
 11 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                   57.46      57.58   2 
     1) Brown, Aleisha 13               2) Dozier, Sabrina 12             
     3) Grimes, Jasmine 13              4) Hawkins, Deanshanique 13       
 12 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               58.80      57.85   2 
     1) Ashley, Lauren 12               2) Coaxen, Naje 12                
     3) Kruger, Tori 13                 4) Rohr, Davilyn 13               
 
Event 442  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:54.30  3/31/2007   Together Elite Jr s, Together Eli         
                         D Baucham, D Gammage, A Ndipagbor, D Pierce       
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SoCal Sports Club, Inglewood, CA          
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 La Jets  'A'                                      4:01.23    3:58.33   2  10   
     1) Buckley, Summer 13              2) Hale, Aliyah 12                
     3) Henderson, Zuri 12              4) Williams, Mia 12               
  2 3m TC  'A'                                        4:03.00    4:03.63   2   8   
     1) Chenault, Christina 13          2) Hardy, Jasmine 12              
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 12               4) Julien, Aida 13                
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:04.97   2   6   
     1) Gore, Amber 12                  2) Maze, Justice 12               
     3) Peterson, Sierra 13             4) Walker, Leslie 12              
  4 La Jets  'B'                                      4:18.79    4:11.18   1   4   
     1) Brown, Morgan 12                2) Hardemion, Kennedy 12          
     3) Haywood, Kayla 12               4) Russell, Tierney 13            
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:03.00    4:11.91   2   2   
     1) Adams, Imani 13                 2) Broom, Kennedy 12              
     3) Peterson, Sidra 12              4) Williams, Tope 13              
  6 Sgv High Performance  'A'                         4:15.00    4:19.38   2   1   
     1) Crear, Ebony 13                 2) Hicks, Alexandra 13            
     3) Rodil-Willis, Kamia 13          4) Yoho, Sarah 13                 
  7 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   4:17.00    4:21.93   2 
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal 12            2) Webb, Miah 12                  
     3) Rose, Kalani 13                 4) Taylor, Domonique 12           
  8 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:23.25   2 
     1) Coleman, Alysoune 13            2) Divall, Katherine 13           
     3) Smith, Jalissa 12               4) Williams, Jessica 13           
  9 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:35.02    4:25.13   1 
     1) Bowen, Savannah 13              2) Finley, Jessica 12             
     3) Jarrett, Sasha 12               4) Robinson, Angela 13            
 10 Arizona Elite  'A'                                4:28.00    4:25.73   1 
     1) Fitzgerald, Jenna 13            2) Norem, Jennelle 13             
     3) Padish, Makenzie 12             4) Reeves, Cierra 13              
 11 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                   4:00.00    4:26.69   2 
     1) Billew, Dominique 12            2) Lane, Janice 13                
     3) Ward, Damyah 12                 4) Yuki, Ayumi 13                 
 12 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 4:10.00    4:29.63   2 
     1) Baehr, Brenna 13                2) Harris, Lexi 12                
     3) Bartley-Reid, Emahri 12         4) Johnson, Aliyah 12             
 13 La Jets  'C'                                      4:35.65    4:33.39   1 
     1) Chaney, Jamie 13                2) Clemons, Alexandria 12         
     3) Jenkins, Jada 12                4) Lanier, Kemani 13              
 14 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             4:56.00    5:00.53   1 
     1) Ashley, Lauren 12               2) Coaxen, Naje 12                
     3) Kruger, Tori 13                 4) Rohr, Davilyn 13               
 
Event 443  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P  9:55.80  1985        Los Angeles Jets                         
    National: N  9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA           
                          D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones  
 Association: A 10:09.21  7/13/2008   Pops Track Club                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3m TC  'A'                                        9:53.00    9:42.74P  2  10   
     1) Chenault, Christina 13          2) Hardy, Jasmine 12              
     3) Jenkins, Chloe 12               4) Julien, Aida 13                
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   9:54.10    9:52.27P  2   8   
     1) Gore, Amber 12                  2) Rose, Kalani 13                
     3) Taylor, Domonique 12            4) Walker, Leslie 12              
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                  10:30.00   10:20.21   2   6   
     1) Ainsworth, Jeneal 12            2) Potter, Aliza 12               
     3)                                 4) Welzel, Allie 13               
  4 Go The Distance  'A'                             10:35.00   10:27.40   2 
     1) Gaffney, Savannah 13            2) Kinzle, Lauren 12              
     3) Molloy, Jessica 12              4) Molvin, Shannon 13             
  5 Mc Farland TC  'A'                               10:51.00   10:58.43   2   4   
     1) Diaz, Dianitza 12               2) Felipe, Yasmine 12             
     3) Munoz, Arlene 12                4) Ortiz, Samantha 12             
  6 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                10:10.56   11:07.69   2   2   
     1) Baehr, Brenna 13                2) Bartley-Reid, Emahri 12        
     3) Hills, Esther 13                4) Atkins, Leezhane 12            
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       10:30.00   11:14.10   2   0.50
     1) Council, Dekandria 12           2) Buchanan, Jasmine 12           
     3) Jordan, Jasmine 13              4) Russell, Mia 12                
  8 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         11:01.00   11:19.34   1 
     1) Adams, Imani 13                 2) Ashu, Grace 13                 
     3) Broom, Kennedy 12               4) Gil, Ashley 12                 
  9 Go The Distance  'B'                             11:30.00   11:23.95   1   0.50
     1) Marquez, Conley 12              2) Miller, Jane 12                
     3) Novacek, Alexandra 12           4) Welty, Kate 13                 
 10 Quiet Fire  'C'                                  11:15.00   11:37.17   1 
     1) Anderson, Kayla 13              2) Cortez, Josiah 12              
     3) Jake, Brooke 12                 4)                                
 
Event 451  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.35              Vernon Smith Infinity                       
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite                               
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hub City Rockets  'A'                               48.90      46.28   2  10   
     1) Cook, Austin 12                 2) Cyphers, Malik 13              
     3) Douglas, Michael 13             4) Washington, Jalen 13           
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     46.00      46.60   2   8   
     1) Cruz, Henry 12                  2) Hasson, Brandon 13             
     3) Kimura, Ryota 13                4) Peters, Damien 13              
  3 Speed City Track  'A'                               47.00      47.84   2   6   
     1) Harris, Malik 13                2) Howland, Amari 12              
     3) Scott, Clifford 13              4) Wilcox, Christopher 12         
  4 Unlv Elite  'A'                                     46.00      48.31   2   4   
     1) Luna, Diamante 13               2) Stewart, Daniel 13             
     3) Turner, Camren 13               4) Williams, Marques 12           
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          46.10      49.13   2   2   
     1) Branch, Trevon 13               2) Haynes, Tyus 12                
     3) Stevenson, Zaviontay 12         4) Sweeting, Romance 13           
  6 Northwest Xpress  'A'                               50.30      49.40   1   1   
     1) Armstrong, Ameyer 13            2) King, Nikolai 12               
     3) Tolmachoff, Luke 13             4) Wilson, Kory 12                
  7 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     53.00      49.46   1 
     1) Brown, Aaron 12                 2) Goudeau, Stefon 12             
     3) Gutierrez, Jordan 13            4) King, Kyshawn 13               
  8 Bay Cities Unleashed Track  'A'                     50.00      49.59   2 
     1) Atkinson, Roderick 13           2) Hall, Ronny 13                 
     3) Page, Julius 12                 4) Roberson, Malik 12             
  9 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    50.03      49.64   2 
     1) Page-Whitaker, Domainck 13      2) Rice, Archie 13                
     3) Turner, Adam 12                 4) Goudeau, Kevin 13              
 10 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                     49.00      50.62   2 
     1) Jackson, Wayne 13               2) Stewart, Tamas 13              
     3) Willies, Darrion 12             4) Wilson, Danny 12               
 11 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                  51.25      50.68   1 
     1) Garrett, Quntion 12             2) Myers, Pavone 12               
     3) Turner, Roy 13                  4) White, Trejaun 12              
 12 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                            48.40      50.96   2 
     1) Griffin, Kendall 12             2) Perkins, Bryce 13              
     3) Pitts, Kaleb 12                 4)                                
 13 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                          58.00      51.29   1 
     1) Bowden, Tranell 13              2) Freeman, Tyler 12              
     3) Peterson, Cedric 13             4) Walsh, Shannon 12              
 14 Go  Fast Boltz  'A'                                            51.34   1 
     1) Martin, Jerry 12                2) Flowers, Dominic 13            
     3) Armstrong, Evan 12              4) Malone, Mathew 12              
 15 Moreno Valley Rockets  'B'                        1:00.00      55.30   1 
     1) Blackwell, Jaquan 12            2) Bradley, Andrew 13             
     3) Hilton, Rj 13                   4) Lewis, Dayveontee 12           
 
Event 452  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3:38.00  4/4/2009    Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                    
                         I Bernard, W Dunston, D Fuery                     
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, O. Moore            
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                             3:45.00    3:42.80   2  10   
     1) Harris, Malik 13                2) Howland, Amari 12              
     3) Scott, Brenden 12               4) Wilcox, Christopher 12         
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:42.88   2   8   
     1) Cruz, Henry 12                  2) Gutierrez, Jordan 13           
     3) Kimura, Ryota 13                4) Peters, Damien 13              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:41.08    3:50.31   2   6   
     1) Davis, Dominic 13               2) Hankins, Tyrus 13              
     3) James, Brandon 13               4) Lawson, Daniel 13              
  4 Unlv Elite  'A'                                   4:00.00    3:50.44   1   4   
     1) Luna, Diamante 13               2) Stewart, Daniel 13             
     3) Turner, Camren 13               4) Washington, Zakee 12           
  5 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   4:03.00    3:52.85   1   2   
     1) Goudeau, Stefon 12              2) Hasson, Brandon 13             
     3) King, Kyshawn 13                4) Norman, Stanley 13             
  6 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          3:56.81    3:54.60   2   1   
     1) Arnold, Braden 13               2) Arroyo, Alec 13                
     3) Myers, Oche 13                  4) Oliver, Muhammad 13            
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        3:57.00    3:55.43   2 
     1) Branch, Trevon 13               2) Haynes, Tyus 12                
     3) Stevenson, Zaviontay 12         4) Sweeting, Romance 13           
  8 Team Hurricane  'A'                                          4:00.87   1 
     1) Walker, Deshawn 13              2) Tyler, Trey 13                 
     3) Shaw, George 13                 4) Thomnas, Antwuan 13            
  9 Speed City Track  'B'                             3:55.00    4:01.03   2 
     1) Collins, Justin 12              2) Levias, Jayson 12              
     3) Murphy, Azaan 13                4) Norwood, Garreth 12            
 10 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:58.74    4:01.25   1 
     1) Page-Whitaker, Domainck 13      2) Goudeau, Kevin 13              
     3) Turner, Adam 12                 4) Rice, Archie 13                
 11 Northwest Xpress  'A'                             3:58.00    4:02.65   2 
     1) Armstrong, Ameyer 13            2) Bosley-Young, Trevon 13        
     3) Ayala, Rj 13                    4) King, Nikolai 12               
 12 California Rising Stars TC  'A'                   3:45.83    4:15.81   2 
     1) Jackson, Wayne 13               2) Stewart, Tamas 13              
     3) Willies, Darrion 12             4) Wilson, Danny 12               
 13 Perris Hawks TC  'A'                              4:00.00    4:16.11   1 
     1) Abarca, Jose 12                 2) Berry, Aaron 12                
     3) Prigett, Alvin 12               4) Usher, Tevin 12                
 14 Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:21.42    4:22.02   1 
     1) Butler, Markez 12               2) Sharp, Malique 12              
     3) Whitner, Jemil 13               4) Zazueta, Edward 12             
 15 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 3:57.00    4:25.44   2 
     1) Basa, Alexander 13              2) Santos, Kameron 12             
     3) Scott, Justin 13                4) Butler, Tyler 13               
 16 Northwest Xpress  'B'                             4:30.00    4:40.42   1 
     1) Acuna, Zachery 13               2) Ashley, Seth 12                
     3)                                 4) Wilson, Kory 12                
 
Event 453  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:19.61  4/3/2005    L.A. Jets, L.A. Jets                      
                         D Ketchens, L Allen Jr, C Shropshire, D Boyd      
    National: N 8:24.03  6/27/2005   Wildcat Youth Sports, Indianapolis, IN    
                         T.Wilson, S. Warren, J. Burkley, H. Shepard III   
 Association: A 9:15.15  7/13/2008   Northwest Xpress                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             8:54.40    9:05.87A  2  10   
     1) Allen, Donovan 13               2) Hankins, Tyrus 13              
     3) James, Brandon 13               4) Lawson, Daniel 13              
  2 Speed City Track  'A'                             9:10.00    9:06.84A  2   8   
     1) Levias, Jayson 12               2) Scott, Brenden 12              
     3) Wilcox, Christopher 12          4) Collins, Justin 12             
  3 Mc Farland TC  'A'                                           9:41.44   1   6   
     1) Gonzalez, Mark 12               2) Ayon, Abran 13                 
     3) Garcia, Danny 13                4) Valles, Tommy 12               
  4 Wildcats  'A'                                                9:42.86   1   4   
     1) Averill, Cameron 13             2) Harned, Sammy 12               
     3) Rapport-Majer, Daniel 13        4) Preston, Chase 13              
  5 Northwest Xpress  'A'                            10:08.00    9:45.79   2   2   
     1) Acuna, Zachery 13               2) Ashley, Justin 12              
     3) Ashley, Seth 12                 4) Ayala, Rj 13                   
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:48.11   2   1   
     1) Cruz, Henry 12                  2) Goudeau, Stefon 12             
     3) King, Kyshawn 13                4) Peters, Damien 13              
  7 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                10:11.13    9:59.26   2 
     1) Foutz, Tyler 12                 2) Ham, Mykeal 13                 
     3) Mugge, Bryan 13                 4) Roomes, Roshon 13              
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       10:07.00   10:03.26   2 
     1) Beene, Kenneth 13               2) Haynes, Tyus 12                
     3) Stevenson, Zaviontay 12         4) Sweeting, Romance 13           
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   9:50.00   10:15.00   2 
     1) Gutierrez, Jordan 13            2) Hasson, Brandon 13             
     3) Jewett, Isaiah 12               4) Welzel, Max 13                 
 10 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                10:18.00   10:33.74   2 
     1) Basa, Alexander 13              2) Butler, Tyler 13               
     3) Santos, Kameron 12              4) Scott, Justin 13               
 11 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                         10:56.00   10:47.41   1 
     1) Beau, Eggers 13                 2) Eversden, Andrew 12            
     3) Johnson, Jamaree 12             4) Novakowski, Jonathan 12        
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.66m  1997        Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
 Association: A 1.69m  6/16/2007   Cadija Caldwell, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 unattached             1.53m      1.55m   10   
  2 Palmer, Bria              12 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.52m      1.45m    8   
  3 Corrin, Courtney          12 Vast TC,CA, CA                   J1.45m    6   
  4 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.43m     J1.45m    4   
  5 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA                J1.45m    2   
  6 Beale, Tyler              12 Corona Golde,CA, CA               1.30m    0.50
  6 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.38m      1.30m    0.50
 
Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2.74m  4/2/2005    Shaylah Simpson, Ultimate                   
    National: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, Walnut, CA                  
 Association: A 3.13m  4/15/2006   Shaylah Simpson, AS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 unattached             3.60m      2.59m   10   
  2 Crockem, Marguerite       13 Chino Pumas,CA, CA     2.44m      2.29m    8   
  3 Zazella, Sara             12 unattached,AZ, AZ      2.44m      2.24m    6   
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.55m  1975        Roxanne Keating, PC                         
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               13 Colorado Fly,CO, CO    5.72m      5.65mP  NWI  10   
  2 Graham, Jasmyne           12 Speed City T,CA, CA    5.44m      5.37m   NWI   8   
  3 Jones, Margaux            12 California R,CA, CA    5.22m      5.34m   NWI   6   
  4 Kameni, Floriane          12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    5.05m      5.33m   NWI   4   
  5 Corrin, Courtney          12 Vast TC,CA, CA         4.88m      5.19m   NWI   2   
  6 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      4.88m      5.15m   NWI   0.50
  6 Washington, Arianna       13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.78m      5.15m   NWI   0.50
  8 Roberts, Shelby           12 unattached             4.57m      5.02m   NWI 
  9 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.76m      4.90m   NWI 
 10 Russell, Tierney          13 La Jets,CA, CA         4.60m      4.84m   NWI 
 11 Williams, Schanatell      12 Stockton Saints                   4.63m   NWI 
 12 Stavig, Sarah             12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    4.62m      4.62m   NWI 
 13 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    4.57m      4.55m   NWI 
 14 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.12m      4.50m   NWI 
 15 Wideman, Flower           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.24m      4.45m   NWI 
 16 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.61m      4.44m   NWI 
 17 Vaughn, Tristin           13 Aag Panthers           4.46m      4.43m   NWI 
 18 Dougan, Mariah            13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.17m      4.37m   NWI 
 19 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.51m      4.35m   NWI 
 20 Lanier, Kemani            13 La Jets,CA, CA         4.45m      4.34m   NWI 
 21 Swallow, Lolene           13 unattached,CA, CA                 4.32m   NWI 
 22 Anderson, Kayla           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      4.57m      4.31m   NWI 
 23 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.40m      4.26m   NWI 
 24 8cabril, Tori             13 Az Gold Rush                      4.24m   NWI 
 25 Grimes, Jasmine           13 Mercury San,CA, CA                4.23m   NWI 
 26 Dixon, Danice             13 Team Hurricane                    4.18m   NWI 
 27 Wallace, Damaya           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                 4.14m   NWI 
 27 Gray, Mylia               12 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    5.00m      4.14m   NWI 
 29 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               4.10m   NWI 
 30 Wilson, Amber             13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    3.69m      3.93m   NWI 
 31 Bonine, Shea              13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ               3.87m   NWI 
 32 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               3.72m   NWI 
 33 Brancati, Sara            13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               3.71m   NWI 
 34 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               3.61m   NWI 
 35 Lawrynowicz, Kasia        12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      3.96m      3.60m   NWI 
 36 Wright, Jacie             13 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ               3.49m   NWI 
 37 Page, Monica              12 Speed City T,CA, CA    3.33m      3.30m   NWI 
 38 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               3.21m   NWI 
 39 Traversy, Jody-Tori       13 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               3.19m   NWI 
 40 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush,AZ, AZ               3.09m   NWI 
 41 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    4.09m      2.91m   NWI 
 42 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               2.31m   NWI 
 
Event 464  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.27m  2006        Ciarra Brewer, UNA                         
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                  
 Association: A 10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      9.75m     10.36m   NWI  10   
  2 Hardge, Tyler             13 California R,CA, CA   10.12m     10.35m   NWI   8   
  3 Chenault, Christina       13 3m TC,CA, CA           9.75m      9.88m   NWI   6   
  4 Hardy, Jade               12 3m TC,CA, CA           9.45m      9.35m   NWI   4   
  5 Anderson, Kayla           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      9.00m      9.14m   NWI   2   
  6 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    9.17m      9.05m   NWI   1   
 -- Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.88m  1976        Susie Ray, BA                              
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                      
 Association: A 13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   14.34m     14.04mA  10   
  2 Parker, Destiny           13 California R,CA, CA   12.32m     12.43m    8   
  3 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   11.16m     11.80m    6   
  4 Canty, Kyra               13 3m TC,CA, CA          10.67m     11.65m    4   
  5 Blalark, Miracle          13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              11.34m    2   
  6 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   11.89m     11.10m    1   
  7 Wilson, Demire            12 California R,CA, CA   10.13m     10.71m  
  8 Dozier, Sabrina           12 Mercury San,CA, CA               10.60m  
  8 Alexander, Mystasia       12 La Jets,CA, CA        10.55m     10.60m  
 10 Blansett, Alyssa          13 unattached             9.77m     10.30m  
 11 Jamarillo, Selena         14 Palmdale Bul                      9.79m  
 12 Vanscoy, Emily            13 Temecula Ran,CA, CA    8.23m      9.25m  
 13 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    9.75m      9.22m  
 14 Anderson, Kayla           13 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      9.45m      8.55m  
 15 Cannon, Tiffany           13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV    8.90m      8.19m  
 16 McCormic, Sashia          12 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV               8.17m  
 17 Todd, Allexxis            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA     9.75m      8.06m  
 18 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               8.04m  
 19 Rueda, Alexandra          13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV    8.05m      8.01m  
 19 Stevenson, Jayla          13 Team Hurricane                    8.01m  
 21 Sutherland, Ayo           13 Sgv High Per,CA, CA    3.35m      7.71m  
 22 Watson, Ashshay           13 La Jets,CA, CA         8.65m      7.70m  
 23 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA   10.21m      7.62m  
 24 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    7.64m      7.12m  
 25 Bywaters, Hannah          12 Southwest St,NV, NV    7.01m      7.01m  
 26 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    7.24m      6.94m  
 27 Godsen, Infinity          12 Team Hurricane                    6.82m  
 28 Braimoh, Itseme           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV               6.65m  
 29 Esquer, Dulce             13 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    6.14m      6.56m  
 30 Robinson, Celess          12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV    4.20m      6.24m  
 31 Kelly, Ashley             13 unattached,NV, NV      5.18m      6.02m  
 
Event 466  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 39.65m  1971        Debbie Rivera, LBTC                        
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Susie Ray, Modesto, CA                     
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie             13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   36.97m     36.46m   10   
  2 Blansett, Alyssa          13 unattached            32.94m     30.24m    8   
  3 Alexander, Mystasia       12 La Jets,CA, CA        24.78m     27.86m    6   
  4 Parker, Destiny           13 California R,CA, CA   28.65m     27.32m    4   
  5 Vanscoy, Emily            13 Temecula Ran,CA, CA   24.38m     26.77m    2   
  6 Davis, Cherokee           13 Eternal Flames                   26.22m    1   
  7 Canty, Kyra               13 3m TC,CA, CA          27.74m     26.19m  
  8 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   23.77m     25.95m  
  9 Blalark, Miracle          13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              25.50m  
 10 Dozier, Sabrina           12 Mercury San,CA, CA               21.83m  
 11 Watson, Ashshay           13 La Jets,CA, CA        20.18m     20.99m  
 12 Cannon, Tiffany           13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   24.50m     19.23m  
 13 Rueda, Alexandra          13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   19.00m     18.87m  
 14 Bywaters, Hannah          12 Southwest St,NV, NV   16.00m     18.70m  
 15 Stevenson, Jayla          13 Team Hurricane                   17.62m  
 16 Robinson, Celess          12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV   12.41m     17.41m  
 17 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ   19.68m     16.16m  
 18 Kelly, Ashley             13 unattached,NV, NV     19.20m     15.26m  
 19 Braimoh, Itseme           12 P S Vegas Fl,NV, NV              15.00m  
 20 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                14.65m  
 
Event 467  Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 46.97m  3/31/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Chee                
    National: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, Walnut, CA                  
 Association: A 46.97m  4/1/2007    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia       12 La Jets,CA, CA        32.35m     37.25m   10   
  2 Blake, Ashlie             13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   37.16m     32.29m    8   
  3 Parker, Destiny           13 California R,CA, CA   26.13m     28.38m    6   
  4 Cortez, Josiah            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA                23.71m    4   
  5 Canty, Kyra               13 3m TC,CA, CA          27.13m     23.53m    2   
  6 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   25.30m     22.03m    1   
  7 Watson, Ashshay           13 La Jets,CA, CA        19.86m     21.99m  
  8 Blalark, Miracle          13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              21.89m  
  9 Jamarillo, Selena         14 Palmdale Bul                     20.27m  
 10 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA              16.58m  
 11 Cannon, Tiffany           13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   19.52m     15.91m  
 12 Dozier, Sabrina           12 Mercury San,CA, CA               15.58m  
 13 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   13.89m     13.30m  
 14 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                12.10m  
 15 Bywaters, Hannah          12 Southwest St,NV, NV              11.58m  
 16 Todd, Allexxis            12 Imani Speed,CA, CA               11.09m  
 17 Rueda, Alexandra          13 Vegas Valley,NV, NV   18.00m     11.01m  
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.84m  4/5/2008    Travis Colby, Unattached                    
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID                
 Association: A 1.84m  4/5/2008    Travis Colby, TTB                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosley-Young, Trevon      13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               1.70m   10   
  2 Ayala, Rj                 13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               1.65m    8   
  3 Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    1.63m     J1.65m    6   
  4 Calhoun, Vincent          13 California Q,CA, CA    1.73m     J1.65m    4   
  5 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ    1.66m     J1.65m    2   
  6 Radke, Carter             13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    1.55m      1.55m    1   
  7 Davis, Myles              13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.65m      1.50m  
  8 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    1.65m     J1.50m  
  9 Elliott, Tayric           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.63m     J1.50m  
 10 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    1.50m      1.45m  
 11 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      1.30m     J1.45m  
 12 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.35m      1.40m  
 12 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               1.40m  
 12 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               1.40m  
 15 Lattimore, Kameron        13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    1.37m      1.30m  
 -- Beau, Eggers              13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ                  NH  
 
Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.34m              Matt McCain, CTC                            
    National: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ                 
 Association: A 3.36m  5/22/2005   Alex Hsu, ULT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schall, Brennen           13 Rio Rancho Runni                  2.59m   10   
  2 Radke, Carter             13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    2.15m      2.24m    8   
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 6.02m  4/4/2009    David Price, Long Beach S                   
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamante            13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      5.49m      5.80m   NWI  10   
  2 Roberson, Malik           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               5.77m   NWI   8   
  3 Moran, Matt               12 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    5.61m      5.75m   NWI   6   
  4 Calhoun, Vincent          13 California Q,CA, CA    1.54m      5.42m   NWI   4   
  5 Richmond, Sam             13 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    5.49m      5.38m   NWI   2   
  6 Stewart, Tamas            13 California R,CA, CA    5.20m      5.35m   NWI   1   
  7 Davis, Myles              13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.65m      5.25m   NWI 
  8 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    5.14m      5.24m   NWI 
  9 Perkins, Bryce            13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.31m      5.20m   NWI 
 10 Franklin, Devin           12 unattached             5.00m      5.02m   NWI 
 11 Sykes, Elijah             13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    5.31m      4.90m   NWI 
 12 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               4.83m   NWI 
 12 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    5.08m      4.83m   NWI 
 14 Wilson, Danny             12 California R,CA, CA    5.20m      4.78m   NWI 
 15 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               4.74m   NWI 
 16 Johnson, Jalen            12 unattached             4.80m      4.73m   NWI 
 17 Bradley, Andrew           13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA               4.69m   NWI 
 18 Porter, Charles           13 California Q,CA, CA               4.68m   NWI 
 19 Elliott, Tayric           12 Long Beach S,CA, CA    5.03m      4.59m   NWI 
 20 Alexander, Malik          13 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.42m      4.58m   NWI 
 21 Washington, Zakee         12 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      3.96m      4.56m   NWI 
 22 Aruizu, Nakai             13 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    4.41m      4.55m   NWI 
 23 Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    4.56m      4.48m   NWI 
 24 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    3.62m      4.45m   NWI 
 25 Flowers, Taylor           13 California Q,CA, CA               4.35m   NWI 
 26 Cofield, Christopher      12 unattached,AZ, AZ      4.30m      4.26m   NWI 
 27 Atkinson, Roderick        13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               4.23m   NWI 
 28 Willies, Darrion          12 California R,CA, CA    4.76m      4.20m   NWI 
 29 Russell, Daylon           12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     4.36m      4.15m   NWI 
 30 Porterfield, Jaxson       12 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    3.98m      4.12m   NWI 
 31 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               4.11m   NWI 
 32 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               4.02m   NWI 
 33 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               3.95m   NWI 
 33 Butler, Tyler             13 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.95m   NWI 
 35 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee           4.25m      3.93m   NWI 
 36 Preston, Chase            13 Wildcats                          3.89m   NWI 
 36 Jewett, Isaiah            12 Quiet Fire,CA, CA      4.27m      3.89m   NWI 
 38 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor,AZ, AZ    3.99m      3.75m   NWI 
 39 Clayton, Darnel           13 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 3.67m   NWI 
 40 Miles, Khyre              13 Moreno Valle,CA, CA               3.49m   NWI 
 41 Shufford, Raemar          13 Team Hurricane                    3.48m   NWI 
 42 Williamson, Markeil       12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               3.37m   NWI 
 42 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               3.37m   NWI 
 44 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho,AZ, AZ               3.20m   NWI 
 -- Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    4.78m       FOUL       
 -- Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    3.80m       FOUL       
 
Event 474  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.44m              Astyon Lamb, AC                            
    National: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Jordan            12 California R,CA, CA              10.00m   NWI  10   
  2 Atkinson, Roderick        13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               9.73m   NWI   8   
  3 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee                      9.29m   NWI   6   
 
Event 475  Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 16.13m              Dan Righetti, UNA                          
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                  
 Association: A 15.89m  7/13/2008   Travis Colby, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jeremy          13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA              12.84m   10   
  2 Beau, Eggers              13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   12.04m     12.51m    8   
  3 Mercer, Nikaeus           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   12.19m     12.35m    6   
  4 Johnson, Jordan           12 unattached,NV, NV     12.00m     11.72m    4   
  5 Shyne, Armand             12 3m TC,CA, CA           9.75m     11.23m    2   
  6 Loughran, Wesley          13 Tcm Rez Runners        9.43m     11.15m    1   
  7 Delgado, Marcos           13 El Paso Wild,TX, TX              10.30m  
  8 Shaver, Christian         13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ   12.00m     10.11m  
  9 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    10.09m      9.86m  
 10 Turner, Akinyele          12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     9.20m      9.73m  
 11 Holmen, James             13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   10.82m      9.39m  
 12 Scott, Justin             13 Mercury San,CA, CA                9.02m  
 13 Moses, Ian                13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV    8.86m      9.00m  
 14 Okeneme, Uzoma            12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               8.96m  
 15 Harris, Noah              12 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         9.27m      8.92m  
 16 Wilson, Danny             12 California R,CA, CA   10.13m      8.85m  
 17 Johnson, Javon            13 Atlas Throwi,AZ, AZ               8.79m  
 18 Lopez, Daniel             13 Mercury San,CA, CA                8.73m  
 19 Ayala, Mo                 12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ               8.44m  
 20 Babb, Brenten             12 Los Angeles,CA, CA     6.89m      7.31m  
 21 Hanson, Sage              13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ               7.18m  
 22 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               7.08m  
 23 Martinez, Alex            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    7.32m      6.80m  
 24 Washington, Trenton       12 Stockton Saints        7.34m      6.63m  
 25 Robinson, Adrian          13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               6.62m  
 26 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ    6.25m      5.77m  
 27 Sharp, Deric              13 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               5.46m  
 -- Johnson, Deandre          12 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                 FOUL  
 
Event 476  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.90m  2004        Tyler Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beau, Eggers              13 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   38.98m     35.95m   10   
  2 Shyne, Armand             12 3m TC,CA, CA          30.18m     33.57m    8   
  3 Moses, Ian                13 Las Vegas He,NV, NV   29.09m     32.15m    6   
  4 Turner, Akinyele          12 Los Angeles,CA, CA               31.43m    4   
  5 Mercer, Nikaeus           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   35.05m     30.37m    2   
  6 Holmen, James             13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   32.87m     30.36m    1   
  7 Shaver, Christian         13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ              29.42m  
  8 Johnson, Jordan           12 unattached,NV, NV     26.50m     28.53m  
  9 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   37.01m     27.36m  
 10 Loughran, Wesley          13 Tcm Rez Runners       25.74m     26.73m  
 11 Lopez, Daniel             13 Mercury San,CA, CA               22.45m  
 12 Harris, Noah              12 Pops TC,AZ, AZ        21.03m     20.82m  
 13 Ayala, Mo                 12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              20.12m  
 14 Martinez, Alex            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   22.56m     19.99m  
 15 Taylor, Eric              12 Las Vegas He,NV, NV              12.24m  
 
Event 477  Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.26m              John Roman, CV                             
    National: N 59.63m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Hoover, AL                    
 Association: A 53.04m  7/13/2008   Travis Colby, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand             12 3m TC,CA, CA          33.22m     46.49m   10   
  2 Turner, Akinyele          12 Los Angeles,CA, CA               42.20m    8   
  3 Ramirez, Aaron            12 unattached,AZ, AZ     40.28m     41.14m    6   
  4 Robertson, Jett           13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               40.78m    4   
  5 Poe, Alex                 13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               39.04m    2   
  6 Rice, Archie              13 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ    48.00m     38.11m    1   
  7 Spivey, Justin            13 EqualizersTC,CA, CA   36.58m     37.95m  
  8 Delgado, Marcos           13 El Paso Wild,TX, TX              30.86m  
  9 Loughran, Wesley          13 Tcm Rez Runners       31.03m     29.21m  
 10 Holmen, James             13 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   27.40m     26.54m  
 11 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   21.03m     23.44m  
 12 Johnson, Deandre          12 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               23.19m  
 13 Johnson, Jordan           12 unattached,NV, NV     20.00m     21.61m  
 14 Mercer, Nikaeus           13 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ   22.86m     21.54m  
 15 Lopez, Daniel             13 Mercury San,CA, CA               21.37m  
 16 Shaver, Christian         13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ   42.30m     20.76m  
 17 Ayala, Mo                 12 Northwest Xp,AZ, AZ              19.95m  
 18 Ferreira, Fransisco       13 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               18.90m  
 19 Robinson, Adrian          13 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV              17.12m  
 20 Babb, Brenten             12 Los Angeles,CA, CA               16.64m  
 21 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   15.98m     15.90m  
 22 Hanson, Sage              13 Phoenix Bobc,AZ, AZ              14.33m  
 23 Martinez, Alex            12 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ              14.06m  
 24 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ   15.26m     10.44m  
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    12.70      12.80q  NWI  2 
  2 Owens, Jashonna           14 unattached                        12.82q  NWI  3 
  3 McKinley, Yolanda         14 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.56      13.32q  NWI  2 
  4 Miller, Leatrice          14 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    12.80      13.38q  NWI  1 
  5 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.71      13.39q  NWI  3 
  6 Welch, Ltanya             14 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.84      13.48q  NWI  2 
  7 Waters, Tijah             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.62      13.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.96      13.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Harper, Kassidy           14 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.60      13.70q  NWI  1 
 10 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.96      13.78   NWI  3 
 11 Anderson, Alaysia         14 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 13.83   NWI  2 
 12 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.97      13.87   NWI  3 
 13 Cuellar, Sofia            14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.50      14.03   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.23      14.14   NWI  2 
 15 Olivera, Kaelin           14 La Jets,CA, CA         14.08      14.21   NWI  2 
 16 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    14.58      14.32   NWI  3 
 17 Whitesid, Taylor          15 unattached             13.80      14.36   NWI  2 
 18 Owens, Dzha               14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.00      14.43   NWI  1 
 19 Small, Shalonda           14 La Jets,CA, CA         14.35      14.87   NWI  1 
 20 Vega, Sharyce             15 La United TC,CA, CA    14.59      15.01   NWI  3 
 21 Fulwilder, Imani          14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    13.80      15.07   NWI  1 
 22 Viggiano, Taylor          15 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    16.58      16.05   NWI  1 
 23 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    17.30      19.62   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.70  1979        Latanya Dawkins, LBC                        
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Jashonna           14 unattached             12.82      12.50   2.0 
  2 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    12.80      12.51   2.0 
  3 Miller, Leatrice          14 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    13.38      13.37   2.0 
  4 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.39      13.41   2.0 
  5 McKinley, Yolanda         14 Southwest St,NV, NV    13.32      13.47   2.0 
  6 Welch, Ltanya             14 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.48      13.55   2.0 
  7 Waters, Tijah             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    13.60      13.56   2.0 
  8 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.70      13.62   2.0 
Preliminaries
  8 Harper, Kassidy           14 Mercury San,CA, CA     13.70                  
 10 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    13.78                  
 11 Anderson, Alaysia         14 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      13.83                  
 12 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    13.87                  
 13 Cuellar, Sofia            14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    14.03                  
 14 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.14                  
 15 Olivera, Kaelin           14 La Jets,CA, CA         14.21                  
 16 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    14.32                  
 17 Whitesid, Taylor          15 unattached             14.36                  
 18 Owens, Dzha               14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    14.43                  
 19 Small, Shalonda           14 La Jets,CA, CA         14.87                  
 20 Vega, Sharyce             15 La United TC,CA, CA    15.01                  
 21 Fulwilder, Imani          14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    15.07                  
 22 Viggiano, Taylor          15 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ    16.05                  
 23 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    19.62                  
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           14 unattached,WA, WA      25.85      25.80q  NWI  1 
  2 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    27.80      27.09q  NWI  3 
  3 Miller, Leatrice          14 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    25.80      27.27q  NWI  4 
  4 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    26.67      27.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Harper, Kassidy           14 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.13      27.52q  NWI  4 
  6 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.59      27.84q  NWI  4 
  7 Veal, Brittany            14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               27.98q  NWI  3 
  8 Welch, Ltanya             14 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.80      28.12q  NWI  3 
  9 McKinley, Yolanda         14 Southwest St,NV, NV    28.22      28.29q  NWI  2 
 10 Grimes, Joy               15 unattached,CA, CA                 28.35   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Camranai         14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               28.37   NWI  4 
 12 Armstrong, Rebecca        14 unattached,CA, CA      28.00      28.43   NWI  4 
 13 Waters, Tijah             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.29      28.45   NWI  1 
 14 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.09      28.48   NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.32      28.55   NWI  4 
 16 Cuellar, Sofia            14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    27.00      28.58   NWI  1 
 17 Anderson, Alaysia         14 Unlv Elite,NV, NV                 28.73   NWI  2 
 18 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    28.82      29.09   NWI  3 
 19 Olivera, Kaelin           14 La Jets,CA, CA         29.36      29.15   NWI  1 
 20 Whitesid, Taylor          15 unattached                        29.30   NWI  1 
 21 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    30.56      29.55   NWI  1 
 22 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    29.74      29.78   NWI  2 
 23 Owens, Dzha               14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    29.00      29.81   NWI  3 
 24 Small, Shalonda           14 La Jets,CA, CA         30.45      30.99   NWI  2 
 25 Fulwilder, Imani          14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.00      31.19   NWI  1 
 26 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    37.20      39.52   NWI  3 
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 24.39  2004        Sade Williams, UNA                          
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    27.32      25.84  +0.0 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi           14 unattached,WA, WA      25.80      25.97  +0.0 
  3 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    27.09      27.11  +0.0 
  4 Harper, Kassidy           14 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.52      27.51  +0.0 
  5 Veal, Brittany            14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    27.98      27.69  +0.0 
  6 Miller, Leatrice          14 Hub City Roc,CA, CA    27.27      28.06  +0.0 
  7 McKinley, Yolanda         14 Southwest St,NV, NV    28.29      28.24  +0.0 
  8 Welch, Ltanya             14 Mercury San,CA, CA     28.12      28.29  +0.0 
  9 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    27.84      28.51  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 10 Grimes, Joy               15 unattached,CA, CA      28.35                  
 11 Jackson, Camranai         14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    28.37                  
 12 Armstrong, Rebecca        14 unattached,CA, CA      28.43                  
 13 Waters, Tijah             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.45                  
 14 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    28.48                  
 15 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    28.55                  
 16 Cuellar, Sofia            14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    28.58                  
 17 Anderson, Alaysia         14 Unlv Elite,NV, NV      28.73                  
 18 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.09                  
 19 Olivera, Kaelin           14 La Jets,CA, CA         29.15                  
 20 Whitesid, Taylor          15 unattached             29.30                  
 21 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    29.55                  
 22 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    29.78                  
 23 Owens, Dzha               14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    29.81                  
 24 Small, Shalonda           14 La Jets,CA, CA         30.99                  
 25 Fulwilder, Imani          14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    31.19                  
 26 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    39.52                  
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 55.75  1982        Andrea Rolfe, UNA                           
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bouyer, Kennadi           14 unattached,WA, WA      59.95    1:00.73   3 
  2 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:02.36    1:02.58   3 
  3 Veal, Brittany            14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:03.24   1 
  4 Washington, Alexis        14 unattached,CA, CA      59.00    1:04.09   3 
  5 Diaz, Eboniquez           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  1:05.00    1:04.54   2 
  6 Jackson, Camranai         14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV             1:06.59   1 
  7 Cuellar, Sofia            14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:06.74   3 
  8 Anderson, Alaysia         14 Unlv Elite,NV, NV               1:07.12   1 
  9 Olivera, Kaelin           14 La Jets,CA, CA       1:11.23    1:07.33   1 
 10 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ  1:06.00    1:09.06   2 
 11 Whitesid, Taylor          15 unattached                      1:11.21   1 
 12 Small, Shalonda           14 La Jets,CA, CA       1:09.97    1:12.59   2 
 13 Owens, Dzha               14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  1:10.00    1:13.86   2 
 14 Miller, Leatrice          14 Hub City Roc,CA, CA  1:03.00    1:15.12   3 
 15 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  1:22.05    1:17.23   1 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:13.40  1977        Sandy Beach, ALBTC                        
    National: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Frances, Omaha, NE                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herberg, Natalie          14 Wildcats             2:35.00    2:37.10  
  2 Diaz, Eboniquez           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV  2:46.00    2:37.83  
  3 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:46.00    2:39.69  
  4 Sclobohm, Sonja           14 Wildcats             2:40.00    2:42.94  
  5 Long, Natalie             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  3:00.00    2:51.14  
  6 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  2:51.23    2:56.35  
  7 Molvin, Amanda            14 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ  3:48.00    3:48.64  
 
Event 505  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:30.40  1978        Kathi Denz, PATS                          
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Katie           14 unattached,NV, NV    5:10.00    5:06.49  
  2 Katzman, Jacqueline       14 unattached,NM, NM    5:15.00    5:09.16  
  3 Armstrong, Rebecca        14 unattached,CA, CA    5:00.00    5:25.16  
  4 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  5:28.00    5:33.99  
  5 Herberg, Natalie          14 Wildcats                        5:52.47  
  6 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain,AZ, AZ  5:59.29    5:56.51  
  7 Sclobohm, Sonja           14 Wildcats             5:58.00    6:02.38  
 
Event 506  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:03.00  1979        Stacy Hartsfield, UNA                    
    National: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, Indianapolis, IN           
 Association: A  9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Jacqueline       14 unattached,NM, NM   10:55.00   11:00.98  
  2 Gorczyca, Katie           14 unattached,NV, NV   10:55.00   11:40.74  
  3 Hurley, Patsy             15 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:00.00   12:00.69  
  4 Dunaway, Katie            14 Go The Dista,AZ, AZ 12:35.80   12:20.97  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 19:00.43  4/5/2009    Ellerie Lagerhausen, Arizona Chee        
    National: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Anya-Maria Ruoss, Knoxville, TN          
 Association: A 14:42.00  5/21/1989   Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Patsy             15 EqualizersTC,CA, CA            18:01.17P 
  2 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 29:04.00   20:25.43  
  3 Long, Natalie             14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ 29:00.00   20:25.51  
  4 England, Melissa          14 unattached          27:00.00   23:14.90  
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    10.90      11.42q  NWI  3 
  2 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     11.55      11.67q +0.0  1 
  3 Lawson, Lee               15 Los Angeles,CA, CA     11.50      11.77q  0.1  2 
  4 Harms, Kyle               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      11.40      11.92q  NWI  4 
  5 Franklin, Montell         14 Stockton Saints        12.20      12.11q  0.1  2 
  6 Huch, Dylan               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      11.65      12.26q  0.1  2 
  7 Wong, Cesar               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      40.00      12.30q +0.0  1 
  8 holgerson, Jorgen         14 unattached                        12.31q  NWI  4 
  9 Grant, Ryan               15 Arizona Glor                      12.32q  NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Malik           14 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         12.26      12.39  +0.0  1 
 11 Boys, Jordan              14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    12.66      12.44   NWI  3 
 12 Richmond, Max             14 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.43      12.47   0.1  2 
 13 Rhodes, Brandon           14 Team Bliss T                      12.48   NWI  3 
 14 Snowden, Justin           15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      12.51   NWI  3 
 15 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    13.40      12.57   NWI  4 
 16 Murphy, Amos              15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    13.00      12.62  +0.0  1 
 17 Smith, David              14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.00      12.63   NWI  4 
 18 Norwood, Carl             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    11.60      12.66  +0.0  1 
 19 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    12.95      12.93   0.1  2 
 20 Williams, Dakota          14 unattached                        12.94   0.1  2 
 21 McQuaid, Welsey           14 Wildcats               12.10      12.99   NWI  4 
 22 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    12.57      13.03   NWI  3 
 23 Walters, Jason            14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    12.54      13.06   NWI  4 
 24 Brooks, Dequaven          14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    12.93      13.16   NWI  4 
 25 Williams, Ammiel          14 Rancho Track Clu       13.30      13.27   NWI  3 
 26 Smallwood, Dominic        14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    13.00      13.40   NWI  4 
 27 Washington, Jordan        14 California R,CA, CA    13.23      13.46   NWI  3 
 28 Goudeau, Kiante           14 Imani Speed,CA, CA     12.25      13.47  +0.0  1 
 29 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    14.15      13.91   0.1  2 
 30 Watson, Travon            15 La United TC,CA, CA    12.02      15.50   NWI  3 
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.10              Devon Robinson, JIOM                        
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    11.42      11.27   1.3 
  2 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     11.67      11.39   1.3 
  3 Lawson, Lee               15 Los Angeles,CA, CA     11.77      11.40   1.3 
  4 Harms, Kyle               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      11.92      11.72   1.3 
  5 Huch, Dylan               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      12.26      11.85   1.3 
  6 Grant, Ryan               15 Arizona Glor           12.32      11.87   1.3 
  7 holgerson, Jorgen         14 unattached             12.31      11.92   1.3 
  8 Franklin, Montell         14 Stockton Saints        12.11      11.96   1.3 
Preliminaries
  7 Wong, Cesar               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      12.30                  
 10 Williams, Malik           14 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         12.39                  
 11 Boys, Jordan              14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    12.44                  
 12 Richmond, Max             14 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    12.47                  
 13 Rhodes, Brandon           14 Team Bliss T           12.48                  
 14 Snowden, Justin           15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.51                  
 15 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    12.57                  
 16 Murphy, Amos              15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.62                  
 17 Smith, David              14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    12.63                  
 18 Norwood, Carl             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    12.66                  
 19 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    12.93                  
 20 Williams, Dakota          14 unattached             12.94                  
 21 McQuaid, Welsey           14 Wildcats               12.99                  
 22 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    13.03                  
 23 Walters, Jason            14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    13.06                  
 24 Brooks, Dequaven          14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    13.16                  
 25 Williams, Ammiel          14 Rancho Track Clu       13.27                  
 26 Smallwood, Dominic        14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    13.40                  
 27 Washington, Jordan        14 California R,CA, CA    13.46                  
 28 Goudeau, Kiante           14 Imani Speed,CA, CA     13.47                  
 29 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.91                  
 30 Watson, Travon            15 La United TC,CA, CA    15.50                  
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    22.90      22.99q  NWI  1 
  2 Lawson, Lee               15 Los Angeles,CA, CA     23.20      23.82q  NWI  3 
  3 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     23.81      23.84q  NWI  4 
  4 Pamplin, David            15 Vegas Valley           24.70      24.13q  NWI  5 
  5 Jackson, Jalane           15 unattached,NM, NM      23.10      24.28q  NWI  5 
  6 Harms, Kyle               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      23.90      24.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Huch, Dylan               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      23.90      24.49q  NWI  2 
  8 holgerson, Jorgen         14 unattached                        24.74q  NWI  3 
  9 Boys, Jordan              14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    25.72      24.84q  NWI  2 
 10 Franklin, Montell         14 Stockton Saints        26.02      25.01   NWI  1 
 11 Watson, Travon            15 La United TC,CA, CA    25.90      25.12   NWI  3 
 12 Wong, Cesar               15 unattached,AZ, AZ                 25.14   NWI  3 
 13 Smith, David              14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    24.00      25.15   NWI  4 
 14 Snowden, Justin           15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    24.00      25.24   NWI  3 
 15 Williams, Malik           14 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         25.50      25.32   NWI  3 
 16 Norwood, Carl             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    26.00      25.74   NWI  5 
 17 Murphy, Amos              15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.00      25.78   NWI  1 
 18 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.25      25.83   NWI  4 
 19 Purnell, Christopher      14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.22      26.09   NWI  3 
 20 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    25.69      26.11   NWI  2 
 21 Walters, Jason            14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    27.56      26.13   NWI  3 
 22 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    25.29      26.29   NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Dakota          14 unattached                        26.37   NWI  1 
 24 Martin, Devin             15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    26.00      26.61   NWI  1 
 25 Washington, Jordan        14 California R,CA, CA    26.38      26.73   NWI  2 
 26 Epps, Desmond             14 Mercury San,CA, CA                27.22   NWI  5 
 27 Goudeau, Kiante           14 Imani Speed,CA, CA     26.20      27.65   NWI  5 
 28 Brooks, Dequaven          14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    28.13      27.74   NWI  1 
 29 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    27.45      27.83   NWI  4 
 30 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.39      29.01   NWI  1 
 31 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ               29.79   NWI  5 
 32 Rhodes, Brandon           14 Team Bliss T                      32.14   NWI  2 
 33 Fields, Dylan             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    28.00      32.72   NWI  5 
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.53  2004        Bryshon Nellum, SCRR                        
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jayveon           14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV    22.99      22.59   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Jalane           15 unattached,NM, NM      24.28      23.74   NWI 
  3 Pamplin, David            15 Vegas Valley           24.13      23.76   NWI 
  4 Lawson, Lee               15 Los Angeles,CA, CA     23.82      23.88   NWI 
  5 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC,AZ, AZ     23.84      23.95   NWI 
  6 Huch, Dylan               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      24.49      24.13   NWI 
  7 Harms, Kyle               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      24.30      24.28   NWI 
  8 holgerson, Jorgen         14 unattached             24.74      24.59   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Boys, Jordan              14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    24.84                  
 10 Franklin, Montell         14 Stockton Saints        25.01                  
 11 Watson, Travon            15 La United TC,CA, CA    25.12                  
 12 Wong, Cesar               15 unattached,AZ, AZ      25.14                  
 13 Smith, David              14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.15                  
 14 Snowden, Justin           15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.24                  
 15 Williams, Malik           14 Pops TC,AZ, AZ         25.32                  
 16 Norwood, Carl             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    25.74                  
 17 Murphy, Amos              15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    25.78                  
 18 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    25.83                  
 19 Purnell, Christopher      14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    26.09                  
 20 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    26.11                  
 21 Walters, Jason            14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    26.13                  
 22 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    26.29                  
 23 Williams, Dakota          14 unattached             26.37                  
 24 Martin, Devin             15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    26.61                  
 25 Washington, Jordan        14 California R,CA, CA    26.73                  
 26 Epps, Desmond             14 Mercury San,CA, CA     27.22                  
 27 Goudeau, Kiante           14 Imani Speed,CA, CA     27.65                  
 28 Brooks, Dequaven          14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    27.74                  
 29 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    27.83                  
 30 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    29.01                  
 31 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    29.79                  
 32 Rhodes, Brandon           14 Team Bliss T           32.14                  
 33 Fields, Dylan             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    32.72                  
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.21  4/3/2005    Dominick Roberts, M'ZA Greyhounds           
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jalane           15 unattached,NM, NM      52.30      53.46   5 
  2 Pamplin, David            15 Vegas Valley           52.80      54.99   5 
  3 Boys, Jordan              14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    55.26      55.00   5 
  4 Snowden, Justin           15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    58.00      56.98   4 
  5 Norwood, Carl             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA    55.00      57.08   5 
  6 Washington, Jordan        14 California R,CA, CA    57.39      57.11   4 
  7 Murphy, Amos              15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    58.00      57.82   4 
  8 Smith, David              14 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    57.00      57.96   4 
  9 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ  1:02.92      58.41   3 
 10 Love, Jaiquan             15 Vegas Valley           56.02      58.47   4 
 11 holgerson, Jorgen         14 unattached                        58.57   2 
 12 Harned, Matt              14 unattached             56.78      58.61   4 
 13 Martin, Devin             15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA    58.00      58.78   3 
 14 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:02.90      59.31   3 
 15 Purnell, Christopher      14 Long Beach S,CA, CA  1:01.00    1:01.06   3 
 16 Williams, Ammiel          14 Rancho Track Clu                1:01.25   2 
 17 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    59.77    1:02.00   3 
 18 Jackson, Jesse            14 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    57.07    1:02.29   4 
 19 Epps, Desmond             14 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:02.63   1 
 20 Williams, Derek           14 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  1:03.00    1:02.84   3 
 21 Williams, Dazarian        14 ColdWater Ex                    1:04.17   2 
 22 Brooks, Dequaven          14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:02.97    1:04.41   3 
 23 McCormic, David           14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV  1:02.00    1:05.76   3 
 24 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ             1:05.95   1 
 25 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  1:05.71    1:06.78   2 
 26 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:06.42    1:08.62   2 
 27 Rhodes, Brandon           14 Team Bliss T                    1:19.41   2 
 -- Lawson, Lee               15 Los Angeles,CA, CA     53.10         DQ   5 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1:59.45              Joe Acosta, UNA                           
    National: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, Walnut, CA                
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruggles, John Wayne       14 Rio Rancho Runni                2:11.17  
  2 Harned, Matt              14 unattached           2:09.00    2:14.65  
  3 Mines, Timothy            14 unattached           2:10.00    2:14.97  
  4 Peralta, Cruz             14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  2:17.00    2:15.77  
  5 Jackson, Jesse            14 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  2:22.95    2:21.54  
  6 Martin, Devin             15 Moreno Valle,CA, CA  2:42.00    2:22.12  
  7 Walters, Jason            14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  2:27.00    2:25.29  
  8 Williams, Derek           14 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ  2:26.46    2:29.59  
  9 Casillas, Jaime           14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ             2:29.96  
 10 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ  2:39.69    2:33.93  
 11 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ  2:35.39    2:34.68  
 
Event 515  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:16.07              Rolando Carritto, UNA                     
    National: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, Walnut, CA              
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Dominic            14 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ  5:00.00    4:39.56  
  2 Peralta, Cruz             14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA  4:54.00    4:42.10  
  3 Reniewicki, John          14 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ  4:59.00    4:43.50  
  4 Pinola, Brad              14 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  4:38.00    4:43.78  
  5 Casillas, Jaime           14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ  4:57.58    5:00.83  
 
Event 516  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 9:21.00              Goeff Skarr, SCRR                         
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Dominic            14 Arizona Blaz,AZ, AZ 11:00.00   10:04.90  
  2 Hogan, Jacob              15 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ 11:15.00   10:08.98  
  3 Reniewicki, John          14 Arizona Elit,AZ, AZ 10:47.00   10:25.02  
  4 Pinola, Brad              14 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 10:00.00   10:33.41  
 
Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.00  1976        K. Costello, UNA                            
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    15.47      16.36   NWI 
  2 Washington, Alexis        14 unattached,CA, CA      15.50      17.51   NWI 
 
Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.95              Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    National: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, Walnut, CA                  
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamaal          14 unattached                        17.43   NWI 
  2 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    19.46      18.83   NWI 
  3 Love, Jaiquan             15 Vegas Valley           17.10      19.46   NWI 
  4 Epps, Desmond             14 Mercury San,CA, CA                21.37   NWI 
 
Event 532  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 57.38              John Byrne, AP                              
    National: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, Baltimoe, MD                 
 Association: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamaal          14 unattached                      1:04.06  
  2 Love, Jaiquan             15 Vegas Valley         1:04.00    1:08.94  
  3 Mines, Timothy            14 unattached                      1:10.99  
  4 Epps, Desmond             14 Mercury San,CA, CA              1:12.86  
  5 McQuaid, Welsey           14 Wildcats                        1:20.52  
 
Event 542  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:00.00  1976        So. Cal. Cheethas                         
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Phidadelphia, PA            
                         C.Smith, T.Abney, T.Bradley, E.Dwyer              
 Association: A 3:53.22  5/31/2009   Az Flames                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                   4:24.59  
     1) Diaz, Eboniquez 14              2) Douglas, Shaquona 14           
     3) Jackson, Camranai 14            4) Veal, Brittany 14              
 
Event 551  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 45.47              Arizona Boys Ranch                          
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets, Lancaster, CA                      
                       D.Menthuhotep, W.Rogers, D.McCullough, T.Walton   
 Association: A 43.02  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                          50.00      47.85  
     1) Martin, Devin 15                2) Murphy, Amos 15                
     3) Smith, David 14                 4) Snowden, Justin 15             
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.70m  1977        Lisa Peters, UNA                            
    National: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, Walnut, CA                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    1.65m      1.60m  
  2 Washington, Alexis        14 unattached,CA, CA      1.50m      1.45m  
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 5.76m  1977        Roxanna Keating, YOS                        
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                     
 Association: A 6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    5.00m      4.95m   NWI 
  2 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    4.24m      4.43m   NWI 
  3 Welch, Ltanya             14 Mercury San,CA, CA                4.34m   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Shaquona         14 Las Vegas Bl,NV, NV               4.22m   NWI 
  5 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ               4.20m   NWI 
  6 Fulwilder, Imani          14 So Cal Runni,CA, CA    4.42m      4.09m   NWI 
  7 Harper, Kassidy           14 Mercury San,CA, CA                3.81m   NWI 
 
Event 564  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.17m  4/1/2007    Rukayah Bent-Mikail, Quiet Fire T          
    National: N 12.54m  7/11/1983   Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL                 
 Association: A 11.75m  6/14/2009   Jasmine Todd, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea,AZ, AZ    9.18m      9.62m   NWI 
 
Event 565  Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 13.72m  1980        Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA                
 Association: A 14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   10.27m      9.84m  
  2 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    9.95m      9.59m  
  3 Harris, Rossha            15 La Jets,CA, CA         9.67m      9.52m  
  4 Fakler, Erin              14 unattached,AZ, AZ      7.62m      8.11m  
  5 Gabrych, Kassidy          15 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ               6.89m  
 
Event 566  Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 41.50m  1976        C. Pyle, LATC                              
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fakler, Erin              14 unattached,AZ, AZ     29.26m     29.20m  
  2 Harris, Rossha            15 La Jets,CA, CA        25.16m     24.99m  
  3 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ   24.85m     24.76m  
  4 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ   24.98m     22.56m  
  5 Bailey, Alisha            14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ   14.29m     15.01m  
 
Event 567  Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.27m  4/5/2008    Hannah Carson, Unattached                  
    National: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 48.16m  6/15/2008   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyson, Renee              16 unattached                       36.49m  
  2 Harris, Rossha            15 La Jets,CA, CA        32.72m     35.96m  
  3 Dyson, Taylor             15 unattached                       29.10m  
  4 Dyson, Lizabeth           15 unattached                       27.42m  
  5 Bailey, Alisha            14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ   10.31m     10.31m  
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 1.97m              Donn Thompson, SP                           
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    1.70m      1.65m  
  2 Purnell, Christopher      14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    1.63m      1.55m  
  2 McQuaid, Welsey           14 Wildcats                          1.55m  
  4 Peralta, Cruz             14 Palmdale Bul,CA, CA    1.37m      1.40m  
 
Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 3.96m  4/2/2005    Jeremiah Lashinski, UNATTACHED              
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                     
 Association: A 4.27m  6/24/1990   Chris Chancey, SS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma,AZ, AZ    3.65m      3.20m  
  2 Cone, Tyler               14 Arizona Puma                     J3.20m  
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 6.53m              Bob Schettler, UNA                          
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
 Association: A 6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Max             14 Seattle Spee,WA, WA    5.72m      5.83m   NWI 
  2 Smallwood, Dominic        14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    5.49m      5.57m   NWI 
  3 McQuaid, Welsey           14 Wildcats                          5.29m   NWI 
  4 Purnell, Christopher      14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    4.90m      5.00m   NWI 
  5 McCormic, David           14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV    5.59m      4.87m   NWI 
  6 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex,AZ, AZ    4.54m      4.66m   NWI 
  7 Fields, Dylan             14 Bay Cities U,CA, CA               3.91m   NWI 
 
Event 574  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.72m              Bob Schettler, UNA                         
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
 Association: A 14.43m  6/16/2007   William Clay, DR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Dominic        14 Vegas Lightn,NV, NV   11.58m     11.44m   NWI 
  2 Sharpe, Jorian            15 AZ Flames TC,AZ, AZ    9.22m     11.15m   NWI 
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 14.35m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
 Association: A 16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Julian            14 unattached,CA, CA     13.72m     12.56m  
  2 Brook, James              14 Long Beach S,CA, CA    6.35m     10.75m  
  3 Medina, Albert            15 unattached,AZ, AZ                10.48m  
  4 Baldry, Brendan           15 AZ Flames TC                      9.80m  
  5 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    15 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    9.88m      9.63m  
  6 Poe, Eugene               15 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ                9.42m  
  7 Corrales, Jonathan        14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ    7.89m      8.12m  
 
Event 576  Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 44.51m              Clay Olson, UNA                            
    National: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                   
 Association: A 49.93m  6/14/2009   Jeremy Tuttle, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medina, Albert            15 unattached,AZ, AZ                32.82m  
  2 Baldry, Brendan           15 AZ Flames TC                     32.60m  
  3 Smith, Davis              14 unattached            21.33m     19.70m  
 
Event 577  Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 49.16m  4/4/2009    Travis Colby, Arizona Puma                 
    National: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Decatur, IL                
 Association: A 56.90m  6/14/2009   Jeremy Tuttle, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richmond, Max             14 Seattle Spee,WA, WA   36.09m     32.71m  
  2 Baldry, Brendan           15 AZ Flames TC                     30.87m  
  3 Poe, Eugene               15 Blue Devils,AZ, AZ               29.88m  
  4 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    15 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ   28.46m     29.82m  
  5 Corrales, Jonathan        14 Arizona Tita,AZ, AZ   27.07m     18.30m  
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/11/2006   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mingoes, Dana             17 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    13.06      12.81q  NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Melissa        17 unattached                        13.95q  NWI 
  3 Penrose, Katya            17 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    14.07      13.99q  NWI 
  4 Tolbert, Candida          17 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               16.12q  NWI 
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 12.50  4/2/2005    Keyonia Edwards, Blazers Track Cl           
    National: N 11.10  6/2/1980    Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/11/2006   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mingoes, Dana             17 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    12.81      12.81   NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Melissa        17 unattached             13.95      13.95   NWI 
  3 Penrose, Katya            17 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    13.99      13.99   NWI 
  4 Tolbert, Candida          17 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    16.12      16.12   NWI 
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.99  4/1/2007    Kiersten Kirkland, Unattached               
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mingoes, Dana             17 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    27.01      27.01q  NWI 
  2 Penrose, Katya            17 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    28.90      28.90q  NWI 
  3 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.01      29.01q  NWI 
  4 Lopez, Heather            18 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                 29.02q  NWI 
  5 Tolbert, Candida          17 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               29.03q  NWI 
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 25.99  4/1/2007    Kiersten Kirkland, Unattached               
    National: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mingoes, Dana             17 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ    27.01      26.20   NWI 
  2 Penrose, Katya            17 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    28.90      29.27   NWI 
  3 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ    29.01      29.28   NWI 
  4 Tolbert, Candida          17 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ    29.03      35.57   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4 Lopez, Heather            18 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ      29.02                  
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 59.93  4/5/2009    Paradise Sanders, Las Vegas Bl              
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 56.37  6/1/1991    Eurika Hall, TAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mingoes, Dana             17 Arizona Risi,AZ, AZ  1:01.55    1:01.19  
  2 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  1:03.00    1:06.60  
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2:25.96  3/31/2007   Janna Mitsos, Wandering Tu                
    National: N 2:05.27  7/30/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
 Association: A 2:15.92  7/13/1994   Shanna Griffin, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee,AZ, AZ  2:32.00    2:42.75  
 
Event 605  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4:57.56  4/1/2007    Janna Mitsos, Wandering Tu                
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
 Association: A 4:51.97  7/14/2003   Vanessa Hernandez, TE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Best, Natalie             16 EqualizersTC,CA, CA  5:20.00    5:21.10  
 
Event 606  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10:37.86  3/31/2007   Janna Mitsos, Wandering Tu               
    National: N  9:53.83  7/30/1998   Melissa Allison, Omaha, NE               
 Association: A 10:54.80  6/18/1983   Heiki Thelm, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Best, Natalie             16 EqualizersTC,CA, CA 11:00.00   12:11.64  
 
Event 609  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Anya-Maria Ruoss, Knoxville, TN          
 Association: A 15:39.10  6/8/1980    Amiee Burr, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      16 Arizona Chee                   18:24.46  
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Davonte             16 unattached,AZ, AZ      10.98      11.01q  NWI 
  2 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached             11.80      11.67q  NWI 
  3 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    12.09      11.95q  NWI 
  4 Austin, Evan              16 unattached,CA, CA                 12.03q  NWI 
  5 Hunter, Tylor             18 Long Beach S           11.98      12.67q  NWI 
  6 Penrose, Alex             16 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    11.90      13.79q  NWI 
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 10.91              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Greensboro, NC               
 Association: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             16 unattached,AZ, AZ      11.01              NWI 
  2 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached             11.67              NWI 
  3 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    11.95              NWI 
  4 Austin, Evan              16 unattached,CA, CA      12.03              NWI 
  5 Hunter, Tylor             18 Long Beach S           12.67              NWI 
  6 Penrose, Alex             16 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    13.79              NWI 
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.46  6/14/2009   Ryan Milus, AC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Davonte             16 unattached,AZ, AZ      21.95      22.20q  NWI 
  2 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached             23.80      23.80q  NWI 
  3 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    24.04      24.04q  NWI 
  4 Hunter, Tylor             18 Long Beach S           25.06      25.06q  NWI 
  5 Penrose, Alex             16 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    26.09      26.09q  NWI 
  6 Austin, Evan              16 unattached,CA, CA                 30.00q  NWI 
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 22.17              Jason Young, UNA                            
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.46  6/14/2009   Ryan Milus, AC                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Davonte             16 unattached,AZ, AZ      22.20      21.99P  NWI 
  2 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached             23.80      23.83   NWI 
  3 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    24.04      24.80   NWI 
  4 Austin, Evan              16 unattached,CA, CA      30.00      25.28   NWI 
  5 Hunter, Tylor             18 Long Beach S           25.06      26.08   NWI 
  6 Penrose, Alex             16 Spartan Spee,AZ, AZ    26.09      28.40   NWI 
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90              Marcus Jones, UNA                           
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached             58.00      53.44  
  2 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee,AZ, AZ    54.04      57.63  
 
Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15.37  3/31/2007   Kiersten Kirkland, Unattached               
    National: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams                              
 Association: A 13.76  6/8/2003    Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Melissa        17 unattached                        15.73   NWI 
 
Event 665  Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 11.85m  1995        Nicole Chinco, CAC                         
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla TX                 
 Association: A 13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       18 unattached                       10.42m  
  2 Tolbert, Candida          17 Do Right Edu,AZ, AZ               6.50m  
 
Event 666  Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 38.04m  1997        Charlott Turner, UNA                       
    National: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 49.92m  6/18/1983   Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       18 unattached                       32.31m  
 
Event 667  Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 43.91m  4/4/2009    Myshauna Alexander, Los Angeles            
    National: N 48.35m  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg, OR                  
 Association: A 42.53m  6/18/1983   Rhonda Weddie, NH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       18 unattached                       46.93mP 
  2 Boyd, Amethyst            17 Aag Panthers                     40.55m  
  3 Lopez, Heather            18 Gilbert TC,AZ, AZ                22.31m  
 
Event 671  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 2.05m  4/5/2009    Dylan Walashek, Arizona Puma                
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                  
 Association: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 unattached                        1.73m  
 
Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 4.50m              Robbie Haynie, TI                           
    National: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, Baltimore, MD                  
 Association: A 4.95m  6/1/2003    Brandon Glenn, SKY                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rapant, Zach              17 Arizona Puma                      4.27m  
  2 Luedecker, Brad           18 Arizona Puma                      3.97m  
 -- Devera, Matt              16 Arizona Puma                         NH  
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 7.08m              Jason Duff, UNA                             
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az                   
 Association: A 7.10m  5/27/1978   Warren Wilhoite, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Tylor             18 Long Beach S           5.91m      5.18m   NWI 
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 15.97m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
 Association: A 18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            16 unattached,AZ, AZ     15.24m     15.58m  
  2 Johnson, Erik             16 unattached,AZ, AZ                13.66m  
  3 Turner, Bryce             16 Team Bliss T,TX, TX               9.14m  
 
Event 676  Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 51.54m              Jeremy Fulton, UNA                         
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            16 unattached,AZ, AZ     54.86m     51.89mP 
  2 Berner, Trevor            17 unattached,AZ, AZ     49.50m     46.79m  
  3 Johnson, Erik             16 unattached,AZ, AZ                36.42m  
  4 Turner, Bryce             16 Team Bliss T,TX, TX              22.00m  
 
Event 677  Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
 Phoenix Inv: P 50.90m              Shane McCarter, TCP                        
    National: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va           
 Association: A 60.20m  3/19/2005   Dan Haddock, AE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Jeremy            16 unattached,AZ, AZ     57.91m     57.65mP 
  2 Turner, Bryce             16 Team Bliss T,TX, TX              22.77m  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Cities Unleashed Track  44        2) Arizona Rising Suns        19   
    3) 3m TC                       18        4) Arizona Titans             10   
    4) Seattle Speed TC            10        4) La Jets                    10   
    7) Mustangs TC                  8        7) Do Right Education And Sp   8   
    9) So Cal Running Cougars       7       10) Arizona Cheetahs TC         6   
   11) Team Hurricane               5       12) Arcadia Dragons Track Fie   4   
   13) ColdWater Express TC         2       14) Sgv High Performance        1   
   14) Arizona Elite                1                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Cheetahs TC         57        2) Team Bliss TC              39   
    3) Do Right Education And Spo  36        4) Speed City Track           32   
    5) La Jets                     30        6) Seattle Speed TC           26   
    7) California Rising Stars TC  22        8) Las Vegas Blazin Onez      19   
    9) Long Beach Sprinters        18        9) 3m TC                      18   
   11) Go The Distance             14       12) Sgv High Performance        7   
   13) Arizbushmasters              6       13) ColdWater Express TC        6   
   15) Unlv Elite                   4       15) Spartan Speedsters          4   
   15) Wildcats                     4       18) Rancho Track Club           2   
   18) Team Hurricane               2       18) Az Gold Rush                2   
   18) Vast TC                      2       18) Mercury San Diego Track F   2   
   18) World Class Sports Club      2       24) Hub City Rockets            1   
   24) Northwest Xpress             1       24) Perris Hawks TC             1   
   24) Tachyon TC                   1                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3m TC                       52        2) La Jets                    48   
    3) Quiet Fire                  43        4) EqualizersTC               41   
    5) Do Right Education And Spo  34.33     6) Mustangs TC                30   
    6) AZ Flames TC                30        8) Arizona Cheetahs TC        23.33
    9) Pleasanton Heat             20       10) Temecula Rangers           14   
   11) Northwest Xpress            13       12) Unlv Elite                 12   
   13) Corona Golden Elite TC      11       14) Mercury San Diego Track F  10   
   15) Moreno Valley Rockets        8.33    16) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       8   
   16) Bay Cities Unleashed Track   8       16) Gilbert TC                  8   
   16) Team Bliss TC                8       16) Chino Pumas                 8   
   16) Seattle Speed TC             8       22) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC     7   
   23) Arizona Rising Suns          6.33    24) Vast TC                     6   
   24) Mc Farland TC                6       26) So Cal Running Cougars      2   
   26) Phoenix Bobcats              2       26) ColdWater Express TC        2   
   29) Team Hurricane               1       29) P S Vegas Flyers            1   
   29) Imani Speed City TC          1       29) Arizona Elite               1   
   33) Arizona Blaze                0.66                                        
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California Rising Stars TC  88        2) 3m TC                      68   
    3) EqualizersTC                61        4) Quiet Fire                 55.50
    5) La Jets                     50        6) Arizona Cheetahs TC        48   
    7) Speed City Track            34        8) Vegas Valley TC            28   
    9) Seattle Speed TC            17       10) Colorado Flyers            14   
   11) Bay Cities Unleashed Track  12       12) Team Hurricane             10   
   13) Moreno Valley Rockets        8.50    14) Vast TC                     8   
   14) Chino Pumas                  8       16) Mc Farland TC               5   
   17) Long Beach Sprinters         4.50    18) AZ Flames TC                4   
   18) Mercury San Diego Track Fi   4       20) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       3.50
   20) Go The Distance              3.50    22) Do Right Education And Sp   2   
   22) Temecula Rangers             2       22) Sgv High Performance        2   
   22) So Cal Running Cougars       2       26) Eternal Flames              1   
   27) Corona Golden Elite TC       0.50                                        
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) AZ Flames TC                35        2) Lincoln Heights TC         19   
    3) Unlv Elite                  14        4) California Rising Stars T  12   
    4) Do Right Education And Spo  12        6) Moreno Valley Rockets       9   
    6) Arizona Saints               9        8) Los Angeles Jets            8   
    9) Speed City Track             6        9) Sahuarita Speed Univ        6   
    9) Phoenix Bobcats              6       12) Southwest Stallions TC      3   
   13) 3m TC                        2       13) Northwest Xpress            2   
   13) Stockton Saints              2                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Speed City Track            46        2) Mercury San Diego Track F  30   
    3) AZ Flames TC                27        4) Do Right Education And Sp  26   
    5) Nla Sonic Boom              22        5) Moreno Valley Rockets      22   
    7) Arizona Titans              18        8) Hub City Rockets           16   
    9) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC     14        9) EqualizersTC               14   
   11) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       12       12) Arizona Cheetahs TC        11   
   13) USA High Jump Club          10       14) Wildcats                    9   
   15) Perris Hawks TC              8       16) So Cal Running Cougars      7   
   16) Los Angeles Jets             7       18) Vast TC                     6   
   18) Seattle Speed TC             6       18) Atlas Throwing Club         6   
   18) Long Beach Sprinters         6       18) Mc Farland TC               6   
   23) P S Vegas Flyers             4       23) Pops TC                     4   
   23) Duke City TC                 4       26) Mustangs TC                 2   
   26) Arizona Saints               2       26) Rio Rancho Running Rams     2   
   29) Phenom Track Club            1                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercury San Diego Track Fi  61        2) 3m TC                      56   
    3) Arizona Cheetahs TC         50        4) EqualizersTC               36   
    5) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       30        6) Wildcats                   28   
    7) Hub City Rockets            25        8) California Rising Stars T  24   
    8) Do Right Education And Spo  24        8) Arizona Saints             24   
   11) Speed City Track            18       12) Mustangs TC                13   
   12) Arizona Titans              13       14) Moreno Valley Rockets      12   
   15) Sgv High Performance        10       16) Az Gold Rush                9   
   17) Blue Devils TC               8       18) Unlv Elite                  6   
   18) Team Bliss TC                6       20) Stockton Saints             4   
   21) Quiet Fire                   3       22) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC     2   
   22) Palmdale Bullets TC          2       22) T E Track Mambas            2   
   22) AZ Flames TC                 2       22) Long Beach Sprinters        2   
   27) Rio Rancho Running Rams      1       27) P S Vegas Flyers            1   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arizona Cheetahs TC         67        2) Hub City Rockets           40   
    2) EqualizersTC                40        4) Bay Cities Unleashed Trac  34   
    5) Speed City Track            32        5) AZ Flames TC               32   
    7) Los Angeles Jets            31        8) Northwest Xpress           21   
    9) Quiet Fire                  20        9) 3m TC                      20   
   11) Unlv Elite                  18       12) Arizona Rising Suns        17   
   13) Mc Farland TC               16       13) Blue Devils TC             16   
   13) Phenom Track Club           16       16) P S Vegas Flyers           14   
   17) California Rising Stars TC  13       17) Do Right Education And Sp  13   
   19) Arizona Puma                10       19) Seattle Speed TC           10   
   19) Rio Rancho Running Rams     10       19) Wildcats                   10   
   23) California Quicksilver       8       24) Las Vegas Heat Youth TC     6   
   24) Moreno Valley Rockets        6       24) Spartan Speedsters          6   
   27) Mustangs TC                  3       28) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       2   
   28) Phoenix Bobcats              2       30) TCM Rez Runners             1