Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 10:10 AM
                          Indoor Classic - 2/14/2010                           
                              Arizona Association                              
                                  NAU Skydome                                  
                               Corrected Results                                    
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.29  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee           10.45      10.21q  5 
  2 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi                      10.29q  3 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC            10.56      10.29q  1 
  4 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu                      10.47q  7 
  5 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc                      10.52q  6 
  6 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           11.00      10.65q  3 
  7 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu                      10.68q  1 
  8 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita                      10.70q  5 
  9 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee           10.99      10.83   6 
 10 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee           11.65      10.90   7 
 11 England, Mia               7 Arizona Speedsta                  10.99   4 
 12 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu                      11.10   2 
 13 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu                      11.11   6 
 14 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu                      11.19   3 
 15 Thompson, Ajunae           6 Arizona Tita                      11.20   2 
 16 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC                       11.38   5 
 17 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor           11.97      11.49   4 
 18 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho           15.90      11.50   6 
 19 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor           10.67      11.67   2 
 20 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma           12.88      11.75   5 
 21 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor           17.20      11.87   7 
 22 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi           12.86      11.88   1 
 23 Prejean, Syeira            5 Arizona Speedsta                  11.89   4 
 24 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma           12.77      12.00   6 
 25 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor           11.98      12.07   3 
 26 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho           13.00      12.13   5 
 27 Reaves, Amyah              4 Arizona Chee           11.65      12.14   7 
 28 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           12.83      12.19   2 
 29 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain                      12.29   5 
 30 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita                      12.35   7 
 31 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu                      12.37   4 
 32 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu                      12.50   2 
 33 Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Speedsta                  12.75   6 
 34 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      13.20   1 
 35 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                      13.25   3 
 36 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor           13.41      13.33   1 
 37 Thomas, Sarai              5 Arizona Sain                      13.43   3 
 38 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu                      13.79   5 
 39 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu                      13.97   7 
 40 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex                      13.99   4 
 41 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T                      14.01   2 
 42 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho           16.00      14.19   3 
 43 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                      14.27   1 
 44 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC            14.85      14.83   2 
 45 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee           11.62      15.27   4 
 46 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                      15.32   1 
 47 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu                      15.71   7 
 48 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor           18.17      16.08   7 
 49 Melonson, Hallie           5 AZ Flames TC           17.20      17.93   4 
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.29  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee           10.21      10.11  
  2 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi           10.29      10.15  
  3 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu           10.47      10.26  
  4 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC            10.29      10.29  
  5 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc           10.52      10.39  
  6 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu           10.68      10.50  
  7 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           10.65      10.65  
  8 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita           10.70      10.73  
Preliminaries
  9 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee           10.83             
 10 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee           10.90             
 11 England, Mia               7 Arizona Speedsta       10.99             
 12 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu           11.10             
 13 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu           11.11             
 14 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu           11.19             
 15 Thompson, Ajunae           6 Arizona Tita           11.20             
 16 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC            11.38             
 17 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor           11.49             
 18 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho           11.50             
 19 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor           11.67             
 20 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma           11.75             
 21 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor           11.87             
 22 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi           11.88             
 23 Prejean, Syeira            5 Arizona Speedsta       11.89             
 24 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma           12.00             
 25 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor           12.07             
 26 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho           12.13             
 27 Reaves, Amyah              4 Arizona Chee           12.14             
 28 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           12.19             
 29 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain           12.29             
 30 Romo, Alyssa               6 Arizona Tita           12.35             
 31 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu           12.37             
 32 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu           12.50             
 33 Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Speedsta       12.75             
 34 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast           13.20             
 35 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu           13.25             
 36 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor           13.33             
 37 Thomas, Sarai              5 Arizona Sain           13.43             
 38 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu           13.79             
 39 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu           13.97             
 40 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex           13.99             
 41 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T           14.01             
 42 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho           14.19             
 43 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu           14.27             
 44 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC            14.83             
 45 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee           15.27             
 46 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu           15.32             
 47 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu           15.71             
 48 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor           16.08             
 49 Melonson, Hallie           5 AZ Flames TC           17.93             
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 31.85  2/15/2009   Aaliyah Moore, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee           35.47      34.13   8 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC            35.14      35.33   8 
  3 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi           35.51      35.46   8 
  4 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu                      36.16   2 
  5 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu                      36.82   5 
  6 Thomas, Sarai              5 Arizona Sain                      36.87   4 
  7 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu                      37.23   3 
  8 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC                       38.95   3 
  9 Hoskins, Asia              7 Arizona Tita           38.56      39.24   8 
 10 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           41.43      39.64   7 
 11 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor           41.29      39.89   8 
 12 Weintraub, Noelle          7 Arizona Chee                      40.85   2 
 13 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi           35.51      42.32   8 
 14 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           46.28      42.48   6 
 15 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee           43.79      42.81   7 
 15 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor           42.91      42.81   7 
 17 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor           42.42      42.84   7 
 18 Reaves, Amyah              4 Arizona Chee                      43.26   3 
 19 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor           41.29      43.29   7 
 20 Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu                      43.76   1 
 21 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu                      43.91   4 
 22 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu                      45.09   3 
 23 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho           51.00      45.68   6 
 24 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain                      46.09   5 
 25 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu                      46.22   3 
 26 Shealy, Madison            6 Arizona Puma           47.12      46.26   6 
 27 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                      46.80   2 
 28 Colley, Sierra             7 Arizona Puma           49.61      47.31   6 
 29 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu                      48.12   5 
 30 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor           48.98      48.30   6 
 31 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      50.35   2 
 32 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho           45.30      50.63   7 
 33 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T                      50.86   4 
 34 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC            53.73      54.25   6 
 35 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                      54.98   1 
 36 Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho           59.99      55.31   5 
 37 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu                      56.19   4 
 38 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                      56.80   2 
 39 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee                    1:00.60   2 
 40 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor           59.99    1:08.10   5 
 41 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu                    1:21.21   4 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.49  2/15/2009   Wyatt Shedrick, Do Right TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerson, Cameron          7 Unattached              9.60     y 9.48q  3 
  2 Agee, Linairus             7 Bsharp TC               9.80       9.67q  2 
  3 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi            9.97       9.69q  5 
  4 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain                       9.83q  1 
  5 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           10.41       9.95q  1 
  6 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           10.41      10.02q  4 
  7 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain                      10.10q  6 
  8 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu                      10.15q  1 
  9 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita           12.01      10.22   7 
 10 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu                      10.30   5 
 10 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor           11.61      10.30   5 
 12 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu                      10.34   1 
 12 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee           10.67      10.34   6 
 14 Williams, Isiah            7 Elite Define            9.85      10.35   7 
 15 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu                      10.37   3 
 16 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           10.56      10.50   6 
 17 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu                      10.54   7 
 18 Daversa, Nolan             6 Socal Wildca                      10.57   4 
 19 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain                      10.60   2 
 20 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu                      10.75   5 
 21 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita                      10.79   3 
 22 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush                      10.96   5 
 23 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu                      11.07   3 
 24 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain                      11.25   5 
 25 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC            11.58      11.31   1 
 26 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita           12.02      11.39   2 
 27 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu                      11.49   3 
 28 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu                      11.62   6 
 29 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu                      11.68   1 
 30 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee           12.81      11.90   2 
 30 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu                      11.90   7 
 32 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu                      12.09   2 
 33 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Speedsta                  12.11   4 
 34 Barthelemy, Drew           7 Phoenix Bobc                      12.14   6 
 35 Silva, Isaiah              7 Arizbushmast                      12.25   7 
 36 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor           12.83      12.29   7 
 37 Deleon, Jesus              7 Unattached                        12.43   7 
 38 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho           13.30      12.48   1 
 39 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu                      12.56   2 
 40 Liddell, Ashton            7 Unattached                        12.67   4 
 41 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      12.83   2 
 42 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho           12.83      12.85   5 
 43 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Unattached                        12.98   5 
 44 Clark, Gabriel             6 Arizona Tita           12.32      13.00   3 
 45 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC            12.64      13.05   3 
 46 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast                      13.08   4 
 47 Hawkins, Devean            5 Mustangs TC            14.17      13.99   6 
 48 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                      14.20   7 
 49 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho           14.10      14.89   4 
 50 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                      15.06   6 
 51 King, Isaiah               3 Unattached                        15.80   2 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.49  2/15/2009   Wyatt Shedrick, Do Right TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackerson, Cameron          7 Unattached              9.48       9.43y 
  2 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi            9.69       9.44y 
  3 Agee, Linairus             7 Bsharp TC               9.67       9.51  
  4 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain            9.83       9.86  
  5 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           10.02       9.97  
  6 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain           10.10      10.13  
  7 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC            9.95      10.16  
  8 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu           10.15      10.27  
Preliminaries
  9 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita           10.22             
 10 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu           10.30             
 10 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor           10.30             
 12 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu           10.34             
 12 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee           10.34             
 14 Williams, Isiah            7 Elite Define           10.35             
 15 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu           10.37             
 16 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           10.50             
 17 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu           10.54             
 18 Daversa, Nolan             6 Socal Wildca           10.57             
 19 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain           10.60             
 20 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu           10.75             
 21 Romo, Marcos               7 Arizona Tita           10.79             
 22 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush           10.96             
 23 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu           11.07             
 24 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain           11.25             
 25 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC            11.31             
 26 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita           11.39             
 27 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu           11.49             
 28 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu           11.62             
 29 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu           11.68             
 30 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee           11.90             
 30 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu           11.90             
 32 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu           12.09             
 33 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Speedsta       12.11             
 34 Barthelemy, Drew           7 Phoenix Bobc           12.14             
 35 Silva, Isaiah              7 Arizbushmast           12.25             
 36 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor           12.29             
 37 Deleon, Jesus              7 Unattached             12.43             
 38 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho           12.48             
 39 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu           12.56             
 40 Liddell, Ashton            7 Unattached             12.67             
 41 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu           12.83             
 42 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho           12.85             
 43 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Unattached             12.98             
 44 Clark, Gabriel             6 Arizona Tita           13.00             
 45 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC            13.05             
 46 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast           13.08             
 47 Hawkins, Devean            5 Mustangs TC            13.99             
 48 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu           14.20             
 49 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho           14.89             
 50 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu           15.06             
 51 King, Isaiah               3 Unattached             15.80             
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 32.76  2/15/2009   Wyatt Shedrick, Do Right TC                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi           35.32      32.97   9 
  2 Agee, Linairus             7 Bsharp TC              35.00      33.00   9 
  3 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain           36.40      34.14   9 
  4 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           36.15      34.45   9 
  5 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain           36.51      34.60   9 
  6 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu                      35.17   4 
  7 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee           41.24      35.36   8 
  8 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain                      35.52   4 
  9 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           36.70      35.96   8 
 10 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu                      36.24   2 
 11 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita           53.40      36.69   6 
 12 Daversa, Nolan             6 Socal Wildca                      36.93   6 
 13 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu                      37.38   2 
 14 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu                      37.41   1 
 15 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush                      37.87   5 
 16 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu                      38.32   2 
 17 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu                      38.58   5 
 18 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain           43.12      38.94   8 
 19 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu                      39.69   3 
 20 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu                      39.91   2 
 21 Hinkle, Makhyi             6 Do Right Edu                      40.44   1 
 22 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu                      40.62   1 
 22 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Speedsta                  40.62   3 
 24 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           40.06      40.75   8 
 25 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor           37.94      40.92   8 
 26 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC            41.92      42.60   8 
 27 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee           46.86      43.27   7 
 28 Dempsey, Collin            7 Arizona Blaz                      43.94   3 
 29 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu                      44.14   5 
 30 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu                      44.49   3 
 31 Deleon, Jesus              7 Unattached                        44.85   4 
 32 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Unattached                        46.44   2 
 33 Liddell, Ashton            7 Unattached                        46.71   5 
 34 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu                      47.21   1 
 35 Parrish, Jordon            7 Arizona Tita           53.51      47.48   6 
 36 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor           43.58      47.68   7 
 37 Silva, Isaiah              7 Arizbushmast                      47.93   4 
 38 Clark, Gabriel             6 Arizona Tita           54.00      48.03   6 
 39 Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast                      48.76   5 
 40 Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho           48.31      50.13   7 
 41 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      52.59   2 
 42 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho           48.43      53.10   7 
 43 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC            47.36      54.02   7 
 44 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                      56.36   4 
 45 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                      57.45   4 
 46 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho           59.24      57.87   6 
 47 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu                    1:09.94   1 
 
Event 141  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4:43.62  2/15/2009   Arizona Speed United, Arizona Spee        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           4:41.84y 
     1) Carswell, Jamelah 7             2) Charlton, Jayde 7              
     3) Johnson, Jhaidah 5              4) Reed, Haila 7                  
  2 Arizona Glory  'A'                                5:10.20    5:18.90  
     1) Guillen, Angelique 7            2) Hollins, Emily 6               
     3) Jones, Naja 6                   4) Roland, Kayla 7                
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     5:40.69  
     1) Aguano, Taylor 6                2) Bursh, Darian 6                
     3) Lockhart, Mia 7                 4) Weintraub, Noelle 7            
  4 Arizona Speedstars  'A'                                      5:41.29  
     1) England, Mia 7                  2) Harrell, Mya 6                 
     3) Prejean, Syeira 5               4) Sueing, Aria 4                 
 
Event 151  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4:14.18  2/15/2009   Do Right TC, Do Right TC                  
                         J Bryant, A Jackson, W Shaffer, W Shedrick        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           4:48.67  
     1) Byrd, Terry 7                   2) Center, Davion 7               
     3)                                 4) Garrett, Quamari 7             
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                           4:51.80  
     1) Adams, Quaron 6                 2) Span-Moreland, Jacques 7       
     3) Harris, Trevon 7                4) Grubbs, Devon 6                
  3 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                           5:17.30  
     1) Bell, Gavin 7                   2) Blevins, Zaire 5               
     3) Donald, Tyler 7                 4) Hinkle, Makhyi 6               
 
Event 163  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2.46m  2/15/2009   Dominique Mustin, Arizona Risi              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique          7 Arizona Risi                      2.96my   9-08.50 
  2 Harrell, Mya               6 Arizona Speedsta                  2.62my   8-07.25 
  3 Elmore, Olivia             7 Phoenix Bobc           2.10m      2.57my   8-05.25 
  4 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi                      2.56my   8-04.75 
  5 Scroggins, Joanee          7 Do Right Edu                      2.46my   8-01.00 
  6 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           2.49m      2.25m    7-04.75 
  7 Thompson, Ajunae           6 Arizona Tita                      2.08m    6-10.00 
  8 Prejean, Syeira            5 Arizona Speedsta                  2.03m    6-08.00 
  9 Lee, Deysha                7 Arizona Glor           1.50m      1.98m    6-06.00 
 10 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Thomas, Sarai              5 Arizona Sain                      1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu                      1.52m    5-00.00 
 13 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho                      1.51m    4-11.50 
 14 Washington, Malejeah       6 Arizona Sain                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 15 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                      0.94m    3-01.00 
 15 Wright, Mari               6 Team Bliss T                      0.94m    3-01.00 
 -- Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Speedsta                     ND            
 -- Neal, Saniyah              7 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Rollins, Crystal           7 Miles Per Ho                         ND            
 -- Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho                         ND            
 
Event 173  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3.13m  2/15/2009   Roshaun Jones, Arizona Spee                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Treveon          7 Arizona Sain                      3.32my  10-10.75 
  2 Williams, Isiah            7 Elite Define           3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           1.69m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  4 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           3.03m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  5 Valentine, Dhayven         7 Arizona Tita                      2.71m    8-10.75 
  6 Walker, Jaleel             7 Arizona Sain                      2.68m    8-09.50 
  7 Daversa, Nolan             6 Socal Wildca                      2.63m    8-07.50 
  8 Cruz, Jay                  7 Arizona Sain                      2.51m    8-03.00 
  9 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee           1.70m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 10 Brown, Jamari              6 Arizona Sain                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 11 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu                      2.20m    7-02.75 
 12 Barthelemy, Drew           7 Phoenix Bobc                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 13 Deleon, Jesus              7 Unattached                        2.12m    6-11.50 
 13 Elmore, Amar               6 Do Right Edu                      2.12m    6-11.50 
 15 Hanson, Kaleb              7 Unattached                        1.97m    6-05.75 
 16 Lovejr, Demetris           7 Az Gold Rush                      1.95m    6-04.75 
 17 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu                      1.89m    6-02.50 
 18 Liddell, Ashton            7 Unattached                        1.86m    6-01.25 
 19 Dempsey, Collin            7 Arizona Blaz                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 20 Silva, Isaiah              7 Arizbushmast                      1.80m    5-11.00 
 21 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu                      1.67m    5-05.75 
 22 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Speedsta                  1.66m    5-05.50 
 22 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho                      1.66m    5-05.50 
 24 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 25 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 26 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu                      1.49m    4-10.75 
 27 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                      1.32m    4-04.00 
 28 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 29 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      1.16m    3-09.75 
 -- Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi                         ND            
 -- Bryant, Kobe               6 Miles Per Ho                         ND            
 -- Reyes, Issachar            6 Arizbushmast                         ND            
 -- Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Laci               9 Unattached                         9.21q  4 
  1 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho            9.42       9.21q  7 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee            9.40       9.25q  5 
  4 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee            9.46       9.27q  4 
  5 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi                       9.35q  1 
  6 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC             9.89       9.51q  1 
  7 Reid, Gizelle              9 Las Vegas Bl                       9.53q  1 
  8 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni            9.04       9.58q  2 
  9 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor            9.45       9.64   6 
 10 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T                       9.78   6 
 10 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Unattached             11.00       9.78   2 
 10 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee            9.80       9.78   1 
 13 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu                       9.89   6 
 14 McBride, Deyonna           8 Unattached                         9.91   7 
 15 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita                       9.99   5 
 16 Douglas, Mikayla           9 Do Right Edu                      10.03   4 
 17 Neal, Nasiyah              8 Do Right Edu                      10.20   2 
 18 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho           11.38      10.25   3 
 19 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           10.89      10.27   3 
 20 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush                      10.30   6 
 21 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC            10.34      10.31   6 
 22 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee           10.89      10.33   2 
 23 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee           10.76      10.35   5 
 23 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita                      10.35   4 
 25 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso                      10.38   5 
 26 Grissett, Aliyah           9 Quiet Fire             10.00      10.40   4 
 27 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      10.48   7 
 28 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           10.36      10.51   7 
 29 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho           12.00      10.68   7 
 30 Simmons, Kaori             9 Unattached                        10.70   6 
 31 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                      10.75   2 
 32 Gomez, Andre               8 Cedric Benso                      10.76   3 
 33 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu                      10.78   5 
 34 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita                      10.79   2 
 35 Denhartog, Jalen           9 Unattached                        10.87   5 
 36 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu                      10.95   1 
 37 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain                      11.00   3 
 38 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                      11.03   7 
 39 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi                      11.06   7 
 40 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee                      11.09   5 
 41 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor           11.42      11.14   5 
 42 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho           12.35      11.35   4 
 43 Bell, Danielle             8 Unattached                        11.44   3 
 44 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho           12.16      11.58   6 
 45 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      11.70   7 
 45 Jimenez, Sarah             8 Arizona Sain                      11.70   3 
 47 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain                      11.74   2 
 48 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho           14.30      12.02   1 
 49 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho           14.90      12.50   4 
 50 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T                      13.15   1 
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho            9.21       9.16  
  2 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee            9.25       9.17  
  3 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee            9.27       9.18  
  4 Turner, Laci               9 Unattached              9.21       9.35  
  5 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi            9.35       9.43  
  6 Reid, Gizelle              9 Las Vegas Bl            9.53       9.44  
  7 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC             9.51       9.52  
  8 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni            9.58       9.58  
Preliminaries
  9 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor            9.64             
 10 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T            9.78             
 10 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Unattached              9.78             
 10 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee            9.78             
 13 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu            9.89             
 14 McBride, Deyonna           8 Unattached              9.91             
 15 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita            9.99             
 16 Douglas, Mikayla           9 Do Right Edu           10.03             
 17 Neal, Nasiyah              8 Do Right Edu           10.20             
 18 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho           10.25             
 19 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           10.27             
 20 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush           10.30             
 21 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC            10.31             
 22 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee           10.33             
 23 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee           10.35             
 23 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita           10.35             
 25 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso           10.38             
 26 Grissett, Aliyah           9 Quiet Fire             10.40             
 27 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu           10.48             
 28 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           10.51             
 29 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho           10.68             
 30 Simmons, Kaori             9 Unattached             10.70             
 31 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu           10.75             
 32 Gomez, Andre               8 Cedric Benso           10.76             
 33 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu           10.78             
 34 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita           10.79             
 35 Denhartog, Jalen           9 Unattached             10.87             
 36 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu           10.95             
 37 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain           11.00             
 38 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu           11.03             
 39 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi           11.06             
 40 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee           11.09             
 41 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor           11.14             
 42 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho           11.35             
 43 Bell, Danielle             8 Unattached             11.44             
 44 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho           11.58             
 45 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex           11.70             
 45 Jimenez, Sarah             8 Arizona Sain           11.70             
 47 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain           11.74             
 48 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho           12.02             
 49 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho           12.50             
 50 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T           13.15             
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee           30.58      31.00   9 
  2 Fields, Asiah              9 Spartan Spee           32.25      31.29   9 
  3 Turner, Laci               9 Unattached                        31.40   2 
  4 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee           30.64      31.78   9 
  5 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho           33.09      32.39   8 
  6 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni           31.24      32.92   9 
  7 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC            34.66      33.63   8 
  8 McBride, Deyonna           8 Unattached             33.48      33.81   8 
  9 Reid, Gizelle              9 Las Vegas Bl                      33.97   1 
 10 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi           35.72      34.56   7 
 11 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Unattached             35.00      34.63   8 
 12 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor           33.01      34.88   8 
 13 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso                      34.91   3 
 14 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee           37.47      34.95   6 
 15 Gray, Hallee               9 Arizona Chee           36.27      34.96   6 
 16 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee           35.30      35.23   7 
 17 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho           35.34      35.60   7 
 18 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush                      36.27   2 
 19 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           39.22      36.42   6 
 20 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T                      36.63   3 
 21 Neal, Nasiyah              8 Do Right Edu                      36.67   2 
 22 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita           36.12      36.78   7 
 23 Covington, Jailyn          8 Arizona Tita           37.56      36.80   6 
 24 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC            34.89      36.84   8 
 25 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso                      36.88   1 
 26 Scroggins, Trinity         8 Do Right Edu                      37.09   3 
 27 Douglas, Mikayla           9 Do Right Edu                      37.15   4 
 28 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                      37.23   4 
 29 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           35.67      37.36   7 
 30 Grissett, Aliyah           9 Quiet Fire             32.00      37.56   9 
 31 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      39.39   1 
 32 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee           41.13      39.98   5 
 33 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi           38.93      40.39   6 
 34 Bell, Danielle             8 Unattached                        40.55   2 
 35 Carradine, Tmarra          8 Arizona Tita           36.23      40.79   7 
 36 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain                      40.89   4 
 37 Jimenez, Sarah             8 Arizona Sain                      42.35   2 
 38 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho           43.00      42.80   5 
 39 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                      42.97   4 
 40 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      43.03   3 
 41 Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain                      43.24   2 
 42 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor           40.63      43.72   6 
 43 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho           47.39      45.91   5 
 44 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee                      46.74   3 
 45 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho           43.82      46.76   5 
 46 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho           49.50      48.53   5 
 47 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho           59.30      51.25   4 
 48 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T                      51.49   3 
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Asiah              9 Spartan Spee         1:17.00    1:14.67   3 
  2 Richard, Makyah            8 Arizona Tita                    1:24.12   2 
  3 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso                    1:24.53   2 
  4 Johnson, Amaya             9 Arizona Speedsta                1:25.24   1 
  5 Phillips, Dominique        8 Arizona Risi         1:25.04    1:25.67   3 
  6 Gray, Hallee               9 Arizona Chee         1:30.00    1:29.22   3 
  7 Gomez, Andre               8 Cedric Benso                    1:37.90   3 
  8 Tso, Cortney               8 Unattached                      1:41.94   2 
  9 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu                    1:43.39   1 
 10 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                    1:47.12   1 
 11 Dail, Brynn                8 Team Bliss T                    1:51.36   1 
 12 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu                    1:52.74   2 
 13 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                    1:56.41   2 
 -- Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee         1:09.00         DQ   3 
 -- Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor         1:45.60         DQ   3 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:50.86  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren             9 Unattached                      2:45.89y 
  2 Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:50.78y 
  3 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                    3:17.80  
  4 Johnson, Amaya             9 Arizona Speedsta                3:31.51  
  5 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex         3:09.00    3:44.36  
  6 Tso, Cortney               8 Unattached                      3:54.10  
 
Event 205  1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 6:20.84  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Lauren             9 Unattached                      6:04.54y 
  2 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                    6:50.69  
  3 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex         6:48.00    7:43.98  
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee            8.52       8.66q  7 
  2 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita            8.02       8.74q  8 
  3 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC            8.81       9.00q  6 
  4 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu                       9.09q  3 
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu                       9.14q  7 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee            9.37       9.18q  4 
  7 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita            8.90       9.23q  5 
  8 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho           11.20       9.28q  5 
  9 Lewis, Ethan               8 Quiet Fire              9.00       9.32   4 
 10 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi            9.78       9.34   6 
 11 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC             9.81       9.41   7 
 11 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu                       9.41   1 
 13 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni            9.10       9.44   3 
 13 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi                       9.44   5 
 15 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain                       9.49   3 
 16 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu                       9.51   2 
 17 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu                       9.52   2 
 18 Alexander, Dorian          9 Arizona Speedsta                   9.53   1 
 19 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni            9.19       9.55   2 
 20 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita                       9.57   6 
 20 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Speedsta                   9.57   1 
 22 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T                       9.71   1 
 23 Petty, Kaelin              8 Quiet Fire              9.10       9.82   2 
 24 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor           10.30       9.83   5 
 25 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee           10.24       9.84   8 
 26 Duecker, Kurt              9 Feel The Hea           10.65       9.92   4 
 27 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC           10.29      10.01   6 
 28 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu                      10.06   3 
 29 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu                      10.07   4 
 30 Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee           10.25      10.09   7 
 31 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni            9.12      10.10   1 
 32 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni            9.11      10.13   1 
 33 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush                      10.28   8 
 33 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain                      10.28   7 
 35 Berger, Racham             9 Arizona Tita           11.40      10.33   6 
 36 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu                      10.34   6 
 37 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee           11.10      10.37   3 
 38 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita           34.20      10.46   5 
 39 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC            10.66      10.57   3 
 40 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita                      10.65   5 
 41 Husband, Kianu             8 So Cal Runni            9.89      10.67   8 
 42 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho            9.39      10.68   5 
 42 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           10.71      10.68   2 
 44 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu                      10.69   2 
 45 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC           10.93      10.71   1 
 45 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee           10.86      10.71   1 
 47 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu                      10.79   4 
 48 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi           11.18      11.04   4 
 49 Vazquez, Arturo            9 ColdWater Ex                      11.30   4 
 50 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc           11.78      11.41   7 
 51 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           11.07      11.44   2 
 52 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho           14.20      13.39   6 
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.66  
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC            9.00       8.83  
  3 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita            8.74       8.84  
  4 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu            9.09       8.87  
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu            9.14       9.13  
  6 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita            9.23       9.14  
  7 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee            9.18       9.27  
  8 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho            9.28       9.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Lewis, Ethan               8 Quiet Fire              9.32             
 10 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi            9.34             
 11 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC             9.41             
 11 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu            9.41             
 13 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni            9.44             
 13 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi            9.44             
 15 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain            9.49             
 16 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu            9.51             
 17 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu            9.52             
 18 Alexander, Dorian          9 Arizona Speedsta        9.53             
 19 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni            9.55             
 20 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita            9.57             
 20 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Speedsta        9.57             
 22 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T            9.71             
 23 Petty, Kaelin              8 Quiet Fire              9.82             
 24 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor            9.83             
 25 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee            9.84             
 26 Duecker, Kurt              9 Feel The Hea            9.92             
 27 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC           10.01             
 28 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu           10.06             
 29 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu           10.07             
 30 Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee           10.09             
 31 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni           10.10             
 32 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni           10.13             
 33 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush           10.28             
 33 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain           10.28             
 35 Berger, Racham             9 Arizona Tita           10.33             
 36 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu           10.34             
 37 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee           10.37             
 38 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita           10.46             
 39 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC            10.57             
 40 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita           10.65             
 41 Husband, Kianu             8 So Cal Runni           10.67             
 42 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho           10.68             
 42 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           10.68             
 44 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu           10.69             
 45 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC           10.71             
 45 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee           10.71             
 47 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu           10.79             
 48 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi           11.04             
 49 Vazquez, Arturo            9 ColdWater Ex           11.30             
 50 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc           11.41             
 51 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           11.44             
 52 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho           13.39             
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee           29.21      29.07  11 
  2 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita           29.01      29.37  11 
  3 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni           29.98      30.44  11 
  4 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC           29.79      30.79  11 
  5 Jones, Roshaun             8 Spartan Spee           32.00      31.83  10 
  6 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee           31.20      31.88  10 
  7 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Speedsta                  32.26   3 
  8 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi           32.25      32.83  10 
  9 Duecker, Kurt              9 Feel The Hea           35.34      32.90   8 
 10 Hassen, Solomon            9 So Cal Runni           31.00      32.95  11 
 11 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC            32.34      32.98   9 
 12 Jones, Delvin              9 Miles Per Ho           38.50      33.08   7 
 13 Covington, Jacobe          8 Arizona Tita           30.69      33.24  11 
 14 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho           38.67      33.32   6 
 14 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC           36.00      33.32   8 
 16 Adkison, Parker            9 Arizona Speedsta                  33.36   1 
 16 Birden, Dajaun             9 So Cal Runni           31.74      33.36  10 
 18 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho           39.20      33.40   6 
 19 Alexander, Dorian          9 Arizona Speedsta                  33.80   2 
 20 Willard, Aaron             9 So Cal Runni           31.10      33.90  10 
 21 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain                      33.91   1 
 22 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu                      34.01   2 
 23 Boroff, Joseph             8 Unattached                        34.76   3 
 24 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi                      34.91   4 
 25 Lewis, Ethan               8 Quiet Fire             34.00      35.15   9 
 26 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush                      35.18   3 
 27 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee           36.76      35.20   7 
 28 Luckett, Tyler             8 So Cal Runni           31.15      35.26  10 
 29 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee           35.95      35.34   8 
 30 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC           35.43      35.72   8 
 31 Pratt, Kenneth             9 Unattached             36.00      36.11   7 
 32 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee           35.78      36.17   8 
 33 Caririo, Julio             8 Arizona Tita           34.40      36.18   9 
 34 Walker, Marvin             9 Arizona Glor           39.42      36.23   6 
 35 Berger, Racham             9 Arizona Tita           35.02      36.48   8 
 36 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu                      36.57   2 
 37 Coleman, Zaquerian         8 Arizona Sain                      36.59   3 
 38 Petty, Kaelin              8 Quiet Fire             35.00      37.23   9 
 39 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho           38.30      37.64   7 
 40 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           37.50      37.95   7 
 41 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho           39.87      38.14   6 
 42 Davis, Shamon              8 Arizona Tita                      38.52   1 
 43 Bailey, David              8 Arizona Tita           38.35      38.69   6 
 44 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T                      38.95   4 
 45 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee           39.19      38.96   6 
 46 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      39.02   2 
 47 Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho           41.30      39.04   5 
 48 Vazquez, Arturo            9 ColdWater Ex                      39.56   4 
 49 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee           36.58      40.66   7 
 50 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi           41.13      40.67   5 
 51 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           41.31      40.72   5 
 52 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit                      42.97   2 
 53 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Speedsta                  56.83   2 
 54 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho           49.90      58.45   5 
 -- Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee           34.63         DQ   9 
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor-Cortez, Dallas      9 So Cal Runni         1:10.00    1:08.93   6 
  2 Jones, Roshaun             8 Spartan Spee         1:16.00    1:13.65   6 
  3 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC          1:12.84    1:13.66   6 
  4 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu                    1:14.66   1 
  5 Yarbrough, Lawrence        9 Arizona Tita         1:18.18    1:17.29   5 
  6 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu                    1:19.36   1 
  7 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC         1:11.91    1:19.56   6 
  8 Petty, Kaelin              8 Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:20.54   5 
  9 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi         1:21.77    1:21.06   4 
 10 Caririo, Julio             8 Arizona Tita         1:19.20    1:21.96   5 
 11 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:22.85   4 
 12 Pratt, Kenneth             9 Unattached           1:18.00    1:23.41   5 
 13 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu                    1:24.26   2 
 14 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho         1:35.00    1:24.39   3 
 15 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu                    1:24.65   3 
 16 Stewart, Antwone           8 Do Right Edu                    1:25.90   2 
 17 Corrales, Jason            9 Arizona Tita         1:19.63    1:26.73   4 
 18 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho         1:27.00    1:27.41   4 
 19 Brown, John                8 Arizona Sain                    1:28.30   1 
 20 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu                    1:28.82   2 
 21 Husband, Kianu             8 So Cal Runni         1:19.00    1:29.56   5 
 22 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho         1:34.00    1:31.12   3 
 23 Caldwell, Jaunn            9 Team Bliss T                    1:31.61   2 
 24 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu                    1:31.65   2 
 25 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu                    1:37.70   3 
 26 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu                    1:37.75   1 
 27 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor         1:31.10    1:39.85   3 
 28 Reeves, Ceth               8 Arizona Elit                    1:39.88   3 
 29 Lewis, Ethan               8 Quiet Fire           1:23.00    1:43.34   4 
 30 Bailey, David              8 Arizona Tita         1:19.00    1:46.63   5 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:41.10  2/15/2009   Jaylin White, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boroff, Joseph             8 Unattached                      2:55.18  
  2 Hoppe, Jacob               9 Unattached                      2:59.84  
  3 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Speedsta                3:51.24  
  4 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor         3:33.34    4:13.75  
 
Event 215  1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 6:00.10  3/1/1992    Chris Guerrero, Cold Water Express        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boroff, Joseph             8 Unattached                      6:08.28  
  2 Hoppe, Jacob               9 Unattached                      6:42.38  
  3 Brooks, Robert             9 Arizona Speedsta                6:45.22  
  4 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Speedsta                9:01.06  
 
Event 241  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3:37.39  2/15/2009   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                    
                         J Herron, S Robinson, L Williams, J Wright        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:39.00    3:47.06  
     1) Chest, Zaire 9                  2) Foreman, Anna 9                
     3) Gray, Hallee 9                  4) Gruenwald, Jai 9               
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           4:35.94  
     1) Douglas, Mikayla 9              2) Mayfield, Crystal 8            
     3) Scroggins, Trinity 8            4) Williams, Kiemya 8             
 
Event 251  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3:30.81  2/15/2009   So Cal Running Cougars, So Cal Runni      
                         D Birden, R Nailor, I Richardson, A Willard       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           3:38.80   2 
     1) Jackson, Devion 9               2) Shaffer, William 8             
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 8               4) White, Keishaud 9              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:30.81    3:39.11   2 
     1) Hassen, Solomon 9               2) Luckett, Tyler 8               
     3) Taylor-Cortez, Dallas 9         4) Willard, Aaron 9               
  3 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          3:56.87   2 
     1) Bailey, David 8                 2) Corrales, Jason 9              
     3) Covington, Jacobe 8             4) Yarbrough, Lawrence 9          
  4 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          4:30.00    4:02.05   2 
     1) Moreland, Jalen 8               2) Poates, Joshua 9               
     3) Roberts, Devin 8                4) Taylor, Kiondre 8              
  5 Arizona Speedstars  'A'                                      4:02.30   2 
     1) Adkison, Parker 9               2) Alexander, Dorian 9            
     3) Brooks, Robert 9                4) Clifton, Luke 9                
  6 AZ Flames TC  'A'                                 3:40.00    4:13.76   2 
     1) King, Emery 8                   2) Naisant, Carlan 9              
     3) Simmons, Noah 8                 4) Smith, James 9                 
  7 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                           4:25.17   1 
     1) Crawford, Isaiah 8              2) Hodge, Rashion 8               
     3) Hornbuckle, Tariq 8             4) White, Carmayne 9              
 
Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kaori             9 Unattached             1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4.11m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bates, Khaiya              8 Team Bliss T           3.67m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  2 Johnson, Amaya             9 Arizona Speedsta                  3.46m   11-04.25 
  3 Turner, Laci               9 Unattached                        3.45m   11-04.00 
  4 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho                      3.33m   10-11.25 
  5 Taylor, Heaven             9 So Cal Runni           3.35m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 Turner, Lauren             9 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee                      2.88m    9-05.50 
  8 Jackson, Deja              8 Arizona Risi                      2.83m    9-03.50 
  9 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           2.94m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 10 Grissett, Aliyah           9 Quiet Fire                        2.69m    8-10.00 
 11 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 12 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 13 Norman, Makayla            8 Arizona Sain                      2.51m    8-03.00 
 14 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 15 Reyes, Aiyana              9 Cedric Benso           3.28m      2.33m    7-07.75 
 16 Valdez, Gabriela           8 Az Gold Rush                      2.26m    7-05.00 
 16 Jimenez, Sarah             8 Arizona Sain                      2.26m    7-05.00 
 16 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Unattached             0.91m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 19 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           2.11m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 20 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho                      1.84m    6-00.50 
 21 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee           1.61m      1.74m    5-08.50 
 22 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 23 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho                      1.57m    5-02.00 
 24 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 25 Denhartog, Jalen           9 Unattached                        1.40m    4-07.25 
 26 Alahna, Roman              9 Cedric Benso           3.18m      1.26m    4-01.75 
 27 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor           2.06m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Gomez, Andre               8 Cedric Benso           2.84m         ND            
 -- Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Simmons, Kaori             9 Unattached             2.29m         ND            
 -- Harris, Deliyah            8 Arizona Sain                         ND            
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      5.24m   17-02.25 
  2 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                      3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.30m  2/19/2006   Isaiah Oliver, Arizona Panthers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sean                  9 Usa High Jum           1.45m      1.56my   5-01.25 
  2 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC           1.20m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4.31m  2/15/2009   Tehran Thomas, Arizona Sain                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffen, Marquis           9 Arizona Tita                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC           3.86m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  3 Oliver, Marcel             9 Arizona Risi                      3.76m   12-04.00 
  4 Jones, Roshaun             8 Spartan Spee                      3.56m   11-08.25 
  5 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee           3.74m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC           3.23m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  7 Duecker, Kurt              9 Feel The Hea           3.23m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  8 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee           3.74m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  9 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho                      3.24m   10-07.75 
 10 Redd, Tucker               9 Az Gold Rush                      3.19m   10-05.75 
 11 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 12 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee           3.74m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 13 Pratt, Kenneth             9 Unattached             0.91m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 14 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho                      2.76m    9-00.75 
 15 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc           2.40m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 16 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 17 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi                      2.53m    8-03.75 
 18 Adkison, Parker            9 Arizona Speedsta                  2.51m    8-03.00 
 19 Husband, Kianu             8 So Cal Runni           3.05m      2.13m    7-00.00 
 20 Gaskins, Kenneth           8 Arizona Speedsta                  1.96m    6-05.25 
 21 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho                      1.61m    5-03.50 
 -- Bryant, Joseph             8 Miles Per Ho                         ND            
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee           6.36m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  2 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC           5.76m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  3 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           4.97m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  4 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  6 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC            3.70m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Kyla          11 Unattached              8.00       8.47q  1 
  2 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni            8.20       8.56q  7 
  3 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni            8.30       8.64q  8 
  4 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                       8.68q  3 
  5 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC             8.76       8.71q  3 
  6 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu            9.06       8.84q  4 
  7 Castillo, Carla           10 Southwest St                       8.85q  6 
  8 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni            8.59       8.91q  6 
  9 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni            8.45       8.92   2 
 10 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC            9.40       8.94   2 
 11 Spruell, Ayiolion         11 Do Right Edu            8.81       9.05   5 
 12 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire              9.55       9.10   8 
 12 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Speedsta                   9.10   1 
 14 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu            9.59       9.11   1 
 15 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Speedsta                   9.18   7 
 16 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Speedsta                   9.20   3 
 17 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu            9.21       9.21   3 
 18 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi            9.29       9.28   6 
 19 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz                       9.31   6 
 20 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Speedsta                   9.35   2 
 21 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu            9.56       9.38   7 
 22 McCauley, Demeesha        11 Do Right Edu                       9.43   2 
 23 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain                       9.48   8 
 24 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc            9.67       9.51   1 
 25 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Speedsta                   9.61   5 
 26 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu           10.24       9.63   4 
 27 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu            9.95       9.67   8 
 28 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu           10.02       9.68   5 
 29 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho           12.40       9.75   4 
 30 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Speedsta                   9.77   8 
 31 Bennett, Keanna           10 Arizona Tita                       9.82   4 
 32 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc            9.97       9.84   3 
 33 Roby, Amaiyah             10 So Cal Runni            8.85       9.86   4 
 34 Johnson, Tajanet          10 Do Right Edu            9.95       9.97   2 
 35 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho           12.20       9.98   5 
 36 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           10.59      10.08   8 
 36 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC            10.06      10.08   4 
 38 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu            9.96      10.11   6 
 39 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           10.45      10.20   2 
 40 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho           10.44      10.21   6 
 40 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu            9.78      10.21   7 
 42 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee           10.69      10.38   7 
 43 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Speedsta                  10.54   4 
 44 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           11.09      10.60   1 
 45 Weiss, Sydney             10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.61   2 
 46 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           11.09      10.62   1 
 47 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain                      10.63   8 
 48 Yarrington, Jenna         10 AZ Flames TC                      10.83   6 
 49 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho           11.20      10.88   7 
 50 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           11.31      10.98   8 
 51 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           11.84      11.04   6 
 52 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee           11.54      11.31   2 
 53 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast                      11.79   3 
 54 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast                      11.98   7 
 55 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu           11.95      13.46   3 
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni            8.56       8.56  
  2 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu            8.68       8.57  
  2 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC             8.71       8.57  
  4 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni            8.64       8.65  
  5 Castillo, Carla           10 Southwest St            8.85       8.70  
  6 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni            8.91       8.75  
  6 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu            8.84       8.75  
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Kyla          11 Unattached              8.47             
  9 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni            8.92             
 10 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC            8.94             
 11 Spruell, Ayiolion         11 Do Right Edu            9.05             
 12 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Speedsta        9.10             
 12 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire              9.10             
 14 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu            9.11             
 15 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Speedsta        9.18             
 16 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Speedsta        9.20             
 17 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu            9.21             
 18 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi            9.28             
 19 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz            9.31             
 20 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Speedsta        9.35             
 21 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu            9.38             
 22 McCauley, Demeesha        11 Do Right Edu            9.43             
 23 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain            9.48             
 24 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc            9.51             
 25 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Speedsta        9.61             
 26 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu            9.63             
 27 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu            9.67             
 28 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu            9.68             
 29 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho            9.75             
 30 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Speedsta        9.77             
 31 Bennett, Keanna           10 Arizona Tita            9.82             
 32 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc            9.84             
 33 Roby, Amaiyah             10 So Cal Runni            9.86             
 34 Johnson, Tajanet          10 Do Right Edu            9.97             
 35 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho            9.98             
 36 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           10.08             
 36 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC            10.08             
 38 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu           10.11             
 39 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           10.20             
 40 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho           10.21             
 40 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu           10.21             
 42 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee           10.38             
 43 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Speedsta       10.54             
 44 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           10.60             
 45 Weiss, Sydney             10 Phoenix Bobc           10.61             
 46 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           10.62             
 47 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain           10.63             
 48 Yarrington, Jenna         10 AZ Flames TC           10.83             
 49 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho           10.88             
 50 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           10.98             
 51 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           11.04             
 52 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee           11.31             
 53 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast           11.79             
 54 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast           11.98             
 55 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu           13.46             
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kyla          11 Unattached             26.48      27.65  12 
  2 Richardson, Kayla         11 Unattached             28.00      28.20  12 
  3 Bailey, Anaya             10 So Cal Runni           28.70      28.66  11 
  4 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi           28.89      28.72  11 
  5 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC            29.63      29.18  11 
  6 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                      29.27   3 
  7 Lake, Kendal              11 So Cal Runni           28.60      29.80  12 
  8 Castillo, Carla           10 Southwest St                      30.46   2 
  9 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC           31.83      30.81  10 
 10 McCarthy, Hayley          11 So Cal Runni           28.55      30.91  12 
 11 Martin, Jaclyn            10 Arizona Chee           31.18      31.03  10 
 12 Bates, Alexa              10 So Cal Runni           28.80      31.12  11 
 13 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi           31.60      31.32  10 
 14 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire             29.00      31.42  11 
 15 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Speedsta                  31.56   4 
 16 Golden, Madison           11 So Cal Runni           28.65      31.64  12 
 17 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC             30.40      31.82  10 
 18 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu           32.20      31.96  10 
 19 Anderson, Lauryn          10 So Cal Runni           29.20      32.05  11 
 20 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Speedsta                  32.16   5 
 21 McCauley, Demeesha        11 Do Right Edu                      32.22   2 
 22 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni           28.50      32.65  12 
 23 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Speedsta                  32.79   5 
 24 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz                      33.04   1 
 25 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain                      33.13   5 
 25 Bennett, Keanna           10 Arizona Tita           38.56      33.13   7 
 25 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho           35.44      33.13   8 
 28 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc           34.62      33.20   9 
 29 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu           34.65      33.28   9 
 30 Johnson, Tajanet          10 Do Right Edu           34.25      33.31   9 
 31 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush                      33.64   1 
 32 Kirkendoll, Jaleesha      10 Arizona Speedsta                  33.73   1 
 32 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Speedsta                  33.73   3 
 34 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc           35.10      34.04   8 
 35 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu           36.78      34.30   8 
 36 Cardenas, Katalina        10 Team Bliss T                      34.34   4 
 37 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           35.85      34.67   8 
 38 Dickens, Venishia         11 Unattached                        35.12   4 
 39 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu           34.18      35.76   9 
 40 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Speedsta                  36.41   4 
 41 Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit                      36.61   3 
 42 Weiss, Sydney             10 Phoenix Bobc                      36.75   4 
 43 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho           37.09      36.77   7 
 44 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           36.83      36.91   8 
 45 Yarrington, Jenna         10 AZ Flames TC           37.36      36.95   7 
 46 Shajee, Naairah           11 AZ Flames TC           34.89      37.00   9 
 47 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Speedsta                  37.45   5 
 48 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           40.22      37.60   6 
 49 Hernandez, Victoria       10 Unattached                        38.80   2 
 50 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho           40.90      39.56   6 
 51 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           41.20      39.62   6 
 52 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain                      40.94   2 
 53 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho           40.40      41.65   6 
 54 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast                      43.42   3 
 55 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           43.42      43.72   6 
 56 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast                      44.20   3 
 57 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           40.45      45.93   6 
 58 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu           52.63      49.89   5 
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1:02.60  2/18/2007   Ty'Jalayah Robertson, Los Angeles Jets    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi         1:05.88    1:04.72   5 
  2 Diaz, Ayla                11 Las Vegas Bl                    1:11.19   1 
  3 Elrington, Myan           11 Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:11.74   3 
  4 Baker, Mariah             10 So Cal Runni         1:08.00    1:11.86   5 
  5 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi         1:10.97    1:11.97   4 
  6 Martin, Jaclyn            10 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:12.40   5 
  7 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC           1:11.47    1:12.57   4 
  8 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu                    1:12.65   2 
  9 Swenson, Mason            11 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:12.85   5 
 10 McCauley, Demeesha        11 Do Right Edu                    1:15.50   2 
 11 Jones, Baylee             10 Arizona Chee         1:14.00    1:15.56   3 
 12 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi                    1:15.83   1 
 13 Groom, Sydney             10 Southwest St         1:10.00    1:18.68   4 
 14 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush                    1:18.96   1 
 15 Warren, Marissa           11 Southwest St         1:11.00    1:19.17   5 
 16 Roby, Amaiyah             10 So Cal Runni         1:12.00    1:19.50   3 
 17 Anderson, Lauryn          10 So Cal Runni         1:13.00    1:19.82   3 
 18 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St         1:10.00    1:21.18   4 
 19 Dickens, Venishia         11 Unattached           1:17.00    1:21.37   3 
 20 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Speedsta                1:22.52   1 
 21 Walker, Jadynn            10 Arizona Sain                    1:25.36   2 
 22 Shajee, Naairah           11 AZ Flames TC         1:23.67    1:35.54   3 
 23 Stephens, Alize           11 Arizona Sain                    2:00.16   2 
 -- Richardson, Kayla         11 Unattached             59.99         DQ   5 
 -- Reeves, Reba              10 Arizona Elit                         DQ   2 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groff, Hazel              10 Unattached           2:44.30    2:51.27  
  2 Swenson, Mason            11 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:55.53  
  3 Cardenas, Katalina        10 Team Bliss T                    2:56.22  
  4 Jones, Baylee             10 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:56.79  
  5 Diaz, Ayla                11 Las Vegas Bl                    3:02.37  
  6 Reniewicki, Megan         11 Arizona Elit                    3:06.70  
  7 Yescas, Julia             11 Az Gold Rush                    3:10.68  
  8 Groom, Sydney             10 Southwest St         2:55.00    3:12.13  
  9 Warren, Marissa           11 Southwest St         2:50.00    3:16.87  
 10 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi         2:57.65    3:18.35  
 11 Barnum, Kayla             10 Southwest St         3:00.00    3:24.99  
 12 Goetti, Megan             11 Unattached                      3:25.19  
 13 Griffin, Gabrielle        11 Arizbushmast                    3:34.49  
 14 Hernandez, Victoria       10 Unattached                      3:35.84  
 
Event 305  1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:47.00  3/1/1992    Julie Kyriacou, Las Vegas Lizards         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groff, Hazel              10 Unattached           6:00.75    6:20.17  
  2 Yescas, Julia             11 Az Gold Rush                    6:39.79  
  3 Cardenas, Katalina        10 Team Bliss T                    6:42.74  
  4 Reniewicki, Megan         11 Arizona Elit                    6:47.89  
  5 Hernandez, Victoria       10 Unattached                      7:34.71  
  6 Goetti, Megan             11 Unattached                      7:42.91  
  7 Griffin, Gabrielle        11 Arizbushmast                    7:45.54  
  8 Bell, Rachel              11 Unattached           8:00.00    7:50.55  
  9 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast                    9:25.97  
 10 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast                    9:38.21  
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire              8.95       8.15q  5 
  2 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC            9.45       8.17q  7 
  2 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain                       8.17q  2 
  4 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee            6.40       8.28q  7 
  5 McGowan, Joshua           11 Team Bliss T                       8.44q  7 
  6 Berryhill, Stanley        11 Arizona Tita            9.02       8.47q  1 
  7 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu            8.64       8.51q  4 
  8 Tosti, Joey               11 Socal Wildca            9.00       8.58q  1 
  9 Husband, Makhai           11 So Cal Runni            8.66       8.62  10 
 10 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC            8.47       8.65   6 
 11 Reid, Novell              11 Las Vegas Bl                       8.66   1 
 12 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush                       8.69   4 
 12 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee            8.68       8.69   2 
 14 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush                       8.70   1 
 14 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu            9.02       8.70   5 
 16 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC            8.94       8.75   8 
 17 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                       8.79  10 
 18 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita            9.40       8.82   3 
 19 Martin, Johanthan         11 Quiet Fire              8.95       8.85   9 
 20 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu            9.22       8.87   2 
 20 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu            9.45       8.87   7 
 20 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho           10.02       8.87   8 
 23 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu            9.14       8.89   8 
 23 Beasley, Terrance         10 So Cal Runni            8.62       8.89   3 
 25 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu            9.37       8.90  10 
 26 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain                       8.94   7 
 27 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain                       9.04   6 
 28 Rison, Hunter             11 Arizona Chee                       9.07   6 
 29 Battle, Adonis            11 Arizona Elit                       9.14   6 
 30 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu            9.56       9.17   3 
 31 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee            9.40       9.18   4 
 32 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain                       9.21  10 
 33 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    11 Miles Per Ho            9.90       9.24   2 
 34 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC                        9.29   2 
 35 Brooks, Haamid            10 Quiet Fire              9.10       9.32   9 
 36 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho           12.30       9.34   4 
 37 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho           11.20       9.37   9 
 38 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi           10.08       9.43   5 
 39 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee            9.72       9.45   4 
 40 Parrish, Jason            11 Arizona Tita            9.42       9.49   6 
 41 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu            9.56       9.51   6 
 42 Gray, Alex                10 Unattached                         9.54   3 
 43 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho           12.10       9.59  10 
 43 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain                       9.59   5 
 45 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T                       9.67   7 
 46 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC                       9.72   4 
 47 Cofield, David            10 Mustangs TC                        9.81   9 
 47 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee            9.85       9.81  10 
 49 Portfield, Quintin        10 Arizona Speedsta                   9.82   8 
 50 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho           11.60       9.83   2 
 51 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu           10.97       9.90   5 
 52 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC           10.05       9.93   9 
 53 Abel, Braden              10 Arizona Chee                       9.95   8 
 54 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T                       9.97   2 
 55 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor           12.35       9.98   3 
 56 Jimenez, Jesus            11 Arizona Sain                      10.03   3 
 57 Norman, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                      10.10   9 
 58 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu           10.27      10.12   1 
 59 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain                      10.36   8 
 60 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain                      10.59   3 
 61 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T                      10.77   9 
 62 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain                      10.84  10 
 63 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee                      10.88   2 
 64 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain                      10.94   8 
 65 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain                      10.97   9 
 66 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain                      10.99   4 
 66 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC            10.82      10.99   1 
 68 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain                      11.08   5 
 69 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC            11.56      11.18   8 
 70 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho           15.20      11.23   6 
 71 Oakley, Thomas            11 Team Bliss T                      11.30   5 
 72 Chavez, Jose              10 Unattached                        11.31   5 
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC            8.17       8.20  
  1 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire              8.15       8.20  
  3 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee            8.28       8.25  
  4 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu            8.51       8.42  
  5 McGowan, Joshua           11 Team Bliss T            8.44       8.54  
  6 Berryhill, Stanley        11 Arizona Tita            8.47       8.61  
Preliminaries
  2 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain            8.17             
  8 Tosti, Joey               11 Socal Wildca            8.58             
  9 Husband, Makhai           11 So Cal Runni            8.62             
 10 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC            8.65             
 11 Reid, Novell              11 Las Vegas Bl            8.66             
 12 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush            8.69             
 12 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee            8.69             
 14 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush            8.70             
 14 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu            8.70             
 16 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC            8.75             
 17 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain            8.79             
 18 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita            8.82             
 19 Martin, Johanthan         11 Quiet Fire              8.85             
 20 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu            8.87             
 20 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu            8.87             
 20 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho            8.87             
 23 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu            8.89             
 23 Beasley, Terrance         10 So Cal Runni            8.89             
 25 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu            8.90             
 26 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain            8.94             
 27 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain            9.04             
 28 Rison, Hunter             11 Arizona Chee            9.07             
 29 Battle, Adonis            11 Arizona Elit            9.14             
 30 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu            9.17             
 31 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee            9.18             
 32 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain            9.21             
 33 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    11 Miles Per Ho            9.24             
 34 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC             9.29             
 35 Brooks, Haamid            10 Quiet Fire              9.32             
 36 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho            9.34             
 37 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho            9.37             
 38 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi            9.43             
 39 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee            9.45             
 40 Parrish, Jason            11 Arizona Tita            9.49             
 41 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu            9.51             
 42 Gray, Alex                10 Unattached              9.54             
 43 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho            9.59             
 43 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain            9.59             
 45 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T            9.67             
 46 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC            9.72             
 47 Cofield, David            10 Mustangs TC             9.81             
 47 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee            9.81             
 49 Portfield, Quintin        10 Arizona Speedsta        9.82             
 50 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho            9.83             
 51 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu            9.90             
 52 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC            9.93             
 53 Abel, Braden              10 Arizona Chee            9.95             
 54 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T            9.97             
 55 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor            9.98             
 56 Jimenez, Jesus            11 Arizona Sain           10.03             
 57 Norman, Devin             10 Arizona Sain           10.10             
 58 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu           10.12             
 59 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain           10.36             
 60 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain           10.59             
 61 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T           10.77             
 62 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain           10.84             
 63 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee           10.88             
 64 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain           10.94             
 65 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain           10.97             
 66 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain           10.99             
 66 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC            10.99             
 68 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain           11.08             
 69 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC            11.18             
 70 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho           11.23             
 71 Oakley, Thomas            11 Team Bliss T           11.30             
 72 Chavez, Jose              10 Unattached             11.31             
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 26.31  2/15/2009   Paul Lucas, Do Right TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee           27.87      27.32  14 
  2 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire             31.00      27.47  12 
  3 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC           28.10      27.64  14 
  4 Ross, Tavian              11 Arizona Tita           27.53      27.82  14 
  5 McGowan, Joshua           11 Team Bliss T           28.32      27.87  14 
  6 Berryhill, Stanley        11 Arizona Tita           29.13      28.24  13 
  7 Husband, Makhai           11 So Cal Runni           29.00      28.44  13 
  8 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu           32.76      28.64  11 
  9 Jarmon, Scieneaux         10 Az Gold Rush                      28.72   5 
 10 Thomas, Tehran            10 Arizona Sain                      28.86   5 
 11 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC           27.54      29.28  14 
 12 Beasley, Terrance         10 So Cal Runni           28.57      29.38  14 
 13 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu           30.82      29.61  12 
 14 Sauls, Aaron              11 Arizona Tita           29.13      29.66  13 
 15 Bennett, Daquavin         10 Arizona Tita           30.61      29.77  12 
 16 Lee, Imani                10 Arizona Chee           28.58      29.82  13 
 17 Weintraub, Kurt           11 Arizona Chee           30.61      29.87  12 
 18 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain                      29.91   6 
 19 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush                      30.13   4 
 20 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee           29.03      30.22  13 
 21 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu           31.62      30.30  11 
 22 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                      30.39   1 
 23 Martin, Johanthan         11 Quiet Fire             31.00      30.52  12 
 23 Battle, Adonis            11 Arizona Elit                      30.52   3 
 25 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush                      30.53   5 
 26 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho           35.20      30.62   9 
 27 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu           31.41      30.63  12 
 28 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    11 Miles Per Ho           35.20      30.64  10 
 29 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee           31.67      30.93  11 
 30 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi           32.08      31.06  11 
 31 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC           29.71      31.09  13 
 32 Rison, Hunter             11 Arizona Chee                      31.17   5 
 33 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee           33.18      31.21  10 
 34 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee           32.59      31.62  11 
 35 Rice, Armani              11 Mustangs TC                       31.68   5 
 36 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho           37.20      32.17   9 
 37 Gray, Alex                10 Unattached                        32.19   6 
 38 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain                      32.43   3 
 39 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC                       32.51   3 
 40 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T                      32.63   7 
 41 Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu           32.76      32.64  10 
 42 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain                      32.75   4 
 43 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho           40.20      33.05   8 
 44 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor           32.58      33.17  11 
 45 Brooks, Haamid            10 Quiet Fire             34.00      33.70  10 
 46 Perez-Carino, Crystian    10 Arizona Tita                      33.75   2 
 47 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho           37.20      34.67   9 
 48 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee           34.30      34.85  10 
 49 McDaniel, Cameron         10 Unattached                        34.91   4 
 50 Parrish, Jason            11 Arizona Tita           34.53      35.10  10 
 51 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu           37.68      35.20   9 
 52 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho           38.30      35.33   8 
 53 Jimenez, Jesus            11 Arizona Sain                      35.40   2 
 54 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu           37.68      35.50   9 
 55 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC            35.47      35.51   9 
 56 Portfield, Quintin        10 Arizona Speedsta                  35.63   2 
 57 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC                      35.79   4 
 58 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain                      35.80   6 
 59 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T                      36.07   1 
 60 Norman, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                      36.12   2 
 61 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain                      36.18   6 
 62 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain                      36.19   4 
 63 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho           39.20      36.54   8 
 64 Davis, Alante             11 Arizona Glor           40.45      38.04   8 
 65 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain                      38.15   1 
 66 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee                      38.28   6 
 67 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain                      38.40   2 
 68 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain                      38.48   3 
 69 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T                      38.80   7 
 70 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain                      38.86   7 
 71 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor           40.25      39.42   8 
 72 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain                      39.55   7 
 73 Blevins, Caleb            10 Unattached             45.00      40.72   8 
 74 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain                      42.81   1 
 75 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho           50.10      42.82   7 
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Joshua           11 Team Bliss T                    1:04.46   3 
  2 Ross, Tavian              11 Arizona Tita         1:02.67    1:04.56   8 
  3 Woodruff, Andres          11 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:04.66   6 
  4 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC          1:06.70    1:05.78   8 
  5 Chun, Nitai               11 So Cal Runni         1:05.00    1:05.99   8 
  6 Wiley, Randall            11 So Cal Runni         1:05.50    1:06.09   8 
  7 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain                    1:07.65   4 
  8 Jarmon, Scieneaux         10 Az Gold Rush                    1:08.14   1 
  9 Weintraub, Kurt           11 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:09.07   7 
 10 Kelly, Charles            10 Unattached           1:06.18    1:09.95   8 
 11 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho         1:20.00    1:10.60   6 
 12 Woodberry, Antwaun        10 Arizona Sain                    1:11.33   3 
 13 Sauls, Aaron              11 Arizona Tita         1:14.26    1:12.03   7 
 14 Butler, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                    1:12.68   5 
 15 Thomas, Tehran            10 Arizona Sain                    1:13.23   2 
 16 Brooks, Haamid            10 Quiet Fire           1:25.00    1:13.86   5 
 17 Martin, Johanthan         11 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:14.28   6 
 18 Nunley, Cameron           11 Arizona Sain                    1:14.40   5 
 19 Williams, Gennareno       11 Unattached           1:06.12    1:15.00   8 
 20 Williams, Treyvon         10 Arizona Sain                    1:15.57   4 
 21 Rison, Hunter             11 Arizona Chee                    1:15.59   5 
 22 Perez-Carino, Crystian    10 Arizona Tita                    1:16.89   1 
 23 Dail, Liam                10 Team Bliss T                    1:18.12   3 
 24 McDaniel, Cameron         10 Unattached                      1:18.41   2 
 25 Zazueta, Adrian           10 Arizona Sain                    1:18.60   4 
 26 Jimenez, Jesus            11 Arizona Sain                    1:18.82   1 
 27 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor         1:10.32    1:19.88   7 
 28 Lee, Imani                10 Arizona Chee         1:07.00    1:22.59   7 
 29 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee         1:18.00    1:22.78   6 
 30 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC                     1:23.32   2 
 31 Lopez, Rudy               11 Arizona Sain                    1:24.60   3 
 32 Stephens, Anthony         11 Arizona Sain                    1:25.04   3 
 33 Portfield, Quintin        10 Arizona Speedsta                1:25.39   2 
 34 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain                    1:29.43   4 
 35 Kidder, Tyler             10 Arizona Chee                    1:31.58   2 
 36 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor         1:22.05    1:32.09   6 
 37 Blevins, Caleb            10 Unattached           1:45.00    1:32.79   5 
 38 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor         1:10.23    1:33.50   7 
 -- Ware, Aaron               10 Do Right Edu         1:15.00         DQ   7 
 -- Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi         1:16.51         DQ   6 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chun, Nitai               11 So Cal Runni         2:40.00    2:39.14  
  2 Wiley, Randall            11 So Cal Runni         2:41.00    2:39.15  
  3 Griffin, Dajon            11 Arizona Sain                    2:42.08  
  4 Burks, Cade               11 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:54.19  
  5 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu         2:50.71    2:54.23  
  6 Velazquez, Koby           10 Unattached           2:40.00    2:56.33  
  7 Kelly, Charles            10 Unattached           1:42.00    2:56.46  
  8 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Speedsta                3:00.29  
  9 Zazueta, Adrian           10 Arizona Sain                    3:03.40  
 10 McDaniel, Cameron         10 Unattached                      3:14.03  
 11 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex         3:05.00    3:36.86  
 12 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor         3:10.32    3:36.90  
 
Event 315  1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:23.50  2/25/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               11 Arizona Chee         5:49.00    6:02.36  
  2 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu         5:52.07    6:28.93  
  3 Velazquez, Koby           10 Unattached           5:50.00    6:30.44  
  4 Franklin, Tyler           10 Arizona Speedsta                6:44.30  
  5 Denhartog, Drake          11 Unattached                      7:09.02  
 
Event 321  60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.56  2/15/2009   Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising S                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spruell, Ayiolion         11 Do Right Edu                      10.80  
  2 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu                      12.16  
  3 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu                      12.17  
  4 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu                      12.64  
  5 Grubbs, Mikaela           10 Do Right Edu                      13.45  
  6 Hanson, Imani             10 Unattached             13.12      13.66  
 
Event 331  60 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 10.42  2/18/2007   Cole Luke, Arizona Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu           10.12      10.99  
  2 Williams, Gennareno       11 Unattached             11.07      11.16  
  3 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC                      11.59  
 
Event 341  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3:18.47  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:20.00    3:22.79   2 
     1) Baker, Mariah 10                2) Golden, Madison 11             
     3) Bailey, Anaya 10                4) McCarthy, Hayley 11            
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                3:38.57    3:31.96   2 
     1) Hornbuckle, Sia 11              2) Lilly, Delilah 10              
     3) Smith, Autumn 11                4) Spruell, Ayiolion 11           
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                                  3:33.34   1 
     1) Bates, Alexa 10                 2) Anderson, Lauryn 10            
     3) Lake, Kendal 11                 4) Roby, Amaiyah 10               
  4 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                3:44.57    3:36.39   2 
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah 10            2) Grubbs, Mikaela 10             
     3) Johnson, Tajanet 10             4) Shedrick, Tala 11              
  5 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                                  3:37.19   2 
     1) Castillo, Carla 10              2) Groom, Sydney 10               
     3) Warren, Marissa 11              4) Barnum, Kayla 10               
  6 Do Right Education And Sports  'C'                3:49.40    3:41.87   2 
     1) Briscoe, Sanjohnae 10           2) Green, Sydney 10               
     3) Jordan, Kylyn 10                4) Patterson, Brittany 10         
  7 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:44.00    3:45.11   2 
     1) Bustamante, Alysa 10            2) Jones, Baylee 10               
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 10               4) Swenson, Mason 11              
  8 Arizona Speedstars  'A'                                      4:00.71   1 
     1)                                 2) Washington, Star 11            
     3) Williams, Anaya 11              4) England, Amara 11              
 
Event 351  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3:06.78  2/24/2008   Seattle Speed, Seattle Speed              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                3:25.46    3:11.49   2 
     1) Green, Jerome 11                2) Hawkins, Makari 10             
     3) MacKey, Demarrian 11            4) Moreland, Shamar 10            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          2:35.00    3:14.65   2 
     1) Boyd, Stacey 12                 2) Burks, Cade 11                 
     3) Lee, Imani 10                   4) Weintraub, Kurt 11             
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:10.00    3:19.73   2 
     1) Beasley, Terrance 10            2) Chun, Nitai 11                 
     3) Husband, Makhai 11              4) Wiley, Randall 11              
  4 Arizona Titans  'A'                                          3:23.13   1 
     1) Bennett, Daquavin 10            2) Berryhill, Stanley 11          
     3) Ross, Tavian 11                 4) Sauls, Aaron 11                
  5 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                3:41.00    3:29.15   2 
     1) Hodge, Rashie 10                2) Mason, Malik 11                
     3) White, Rakevion 11              4) Williams, Robert 10            
  6 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                          3:50.00    3:30.39   2 
     1) Adams, Edwin 11                 2) Hayes-Green, Trevell 11        
     3) Moreland, Jaren 11              4) Stevenson, Travys 11           
  7 Arizona Glory  'A'                                3:50.20    4:35.68   1 
     1) Au, Matthew 11                  2) Davis, Alante 11               
     3) Lee, Deon 11                    4) Uriarte, Daniel 11             
 
Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           11 Arizona Risi                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Grubbs, Mikaela           10 Do Right Edu           1.22m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porier-Shelton, Tiana     10 AZ Flames TC           4.06m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  2 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC                       4.41m   14-05.75 
  3 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC             3.77m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  4 Kaufman, Shelby           11 Arizona Blaz                      4.03m   13-02.75 
  5 McCarthy, Hayley          11 So Cal Runni           4.01m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Hanson, Imani             10 Unattached             3.78m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  7 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc           3.40m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  8 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Redd, Brook               11 Az Gold Rush                      3.31m   10-10.50 
 10 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.30m   10-10.00 
 11 Odoms, Paishzja           11 Miles Per Ho                      3.23m   10-07.25 
 11 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu                      3.23m   10-07.25 
 13 Griffin, Gabrielle        11 Arizbushmast                      2.97m    9-09.00 
 14 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu                      2.65m    8-08.50 
 16 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 17 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho                      2.61m    8-06.75 
 18 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 19 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho                      2.41m    7-11.00 
 20 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu                      2.38m    7-09.75 
 21 Tatum, Micaela            10 Miles Per Ho                      2.24m    7-04.25 
 22 Weiss, Sydney             10 Phoenix Bobc                      2.08m    6-10.00 
 
Event 365  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC            8.54m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           5.18m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee           6.05m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  4 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu           6.71m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  5 Roman, Azalea             11 Unattached             6.35m      6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           6.10m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  7 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           5.49m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  8 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee           4.70m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Hanson, Imani             10 Unattached             5.13m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.51m  2/15/2009   Rico Tipton, Arizona Spee                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Bryan             11 Socal Wildca           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Williams, Gennareno       11 Unattached             1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC            1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu           1.52m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madkins, Tarik            11 Az Gold Rush                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC           4.55m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  3 Brandon, Austyn           11 AZ Flames TC           4.49m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  4 Thomas, Tehran            10 Arizona Sain                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  5 Johnson, Trey             10 Az Gold Rush                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  6 Jarmon, Scieneaux         10 Az Gold Rush                      4.46m   14-07.75 
  7 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC           4.22m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  8 Battle, Adonis            11 Arizona Elit                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho                      3.75m   12-03.75 
 10 Tosti, Joey               11 Socal Wildca                      3.66m   12-00.25 
 11 Hoper, Jaylon             11 AZ Flames TC                      3.64m   11-11.50 
 12 Mgbam, Emeka              11 Miles Per Ho                      3.59m   11-09.50 
 13 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 14 Gray, Alex                10 Unattached                        3.49m   11-05.50 
 15 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho                      3.48m   11-05.00 
 16 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC           3.69m      3.42m   11-02.75 
 17 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho                      3.39m   11-01.50 
 18 Jones, Demontay           10 Miles Per Ho                      3.18m   10-05.25 
 19 Hyatt, Shamar             11 Arizona Sain                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 20 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho                      3.09m   10-01.75 
 21 Lopez, Jacob              10 Arizona Sain                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 22 Zazueta, Adrian           10 Arizona Sain                      2.60m    8-06.50 
 23 Denhartog, Drake          11 Unattached                        2.58m    8-05.75 
 23 Chavez, Jose              10 Unattached                        2.58m    8-05.75 
 25 Fiorucci, Dominick        10 Arizona Sain                      2.42m    7-11.25 
 -- Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu           4.27m         ND            
 
Event 375  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tosti, Joey               11 Socal Wildca                     10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC            8.66m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Rice, Armani              11 Mustangs TC           10.28m      9.72m   31-10.75 
  4 Jones, Hunter             11 Arizona Sain                      9.68m   31-09.25 
  5 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC           8.97m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  6 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Team Bliss T                      9.02m   29-07.25 
  7 Elmore, Andre             11 Do Right Edu           8.53m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  8 Cofield, David            10 Mustangs TC            7.62m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  9 Thomas, Larry             11 Arizona Sain                      8.05m   26-05.00 
  9 Stockton, River           11 Mustangs TC            7.86m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 11 Wesley, Taylon            10 Arizona Sain                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 12 Jones, Tyson              10 Arizona Sain                      7.51m   24-07.75 
 13 Kelly, Charles            10 Unattached             6.71m      7.01m   23-00.00 
 14 Gutierrez, Julian         10 Miles Per Ho                      6.14m   20-01.75 
 15 Norman, Devin             10 Arizona Sain                      6.12m   20-01.00 
 16 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex                      5.87m   19-03.25 
 17 Oakley, Thomas            11 Team Bliss T                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 18 Burson, Hunter            10 Team Bliss T           4.88m      5.66m   18-07.00 
 19 Hernandez, Javier         10 Arizona Sain                      5.04m   16-06.50 
 20 Chavez, Jose              10 Unattached                        4.75m   15-07.00 
 21 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu                      3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Audriana        13 Unattached              7.89       7.97q  3 
  2 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire              7.99       7.99q  7 
  3 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee            7.99       8.02q  4 
  4 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St            8.60       8.18q  3 
  5 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee            8.40       8.25q  5 
  6 Carradine, Sumerr         13 Arizona Tita            7.62       8.28q  6 
  7 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee            8.30       8.31q  1 
  8 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire              8.11       8.32q  1 
  9 Doublin, Khayla           12 Elite Define            8.11       8.34   2 
 10 Harris, Holly             13 So Cal Runni                       8.39   8 
 11 Halprin, Laura            12 Menlo Igreyh                       8.40   4 
 12 Vance, Nia                12 Bsharp TC               8.30       8.46   2 
 13 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni                       8.55   7 
 14 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu            8.49       8.56   7 
 15 Anderson, Kyra            12 So Cal Runni            8.25       8.60   8 
 16 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni            8.10       8.61   5 
 17 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC            9.01       8.62   1 
 17 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni            8.45       8.62   4 
 17 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi            8.81       8.62   6 
 20 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi            9.32       8.68   8 
 21 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu            8.87       8.76   3 
 22 Muldrow, Jonaye           13 Miles Per Ho            8.90       8.77   7 
 23 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho            9.00       8.83   2 
 24 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire              8.95       8.84   5 
 25 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC              9.18       8.92   8 
 26 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni                       8.94   6 
 27 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.09   7 
 28 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho           10.90       9.12   4 
 29 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee            9.70       9.15   5 
 30 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni            8.13       9.18   8 
 31 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit                       9.33   6 
 32 Price, Nicola             12 Menlo Igreyh            9.88       9.35   3 
 33 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush                       9.36   3 
 34 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho           10.90       9.37   5 
 35 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu            8.91       9.42   4 
 35 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho            9.85       9.42   7 
 37 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu                       9.51   1 
 38 Stanfield, Kennedy        13 Arizona Sain                       9.53   2 
 39 Jaramillo, Selena         13 Unattached              9.58       9.55   1 
 40 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Speedsta                   9.60   2 
 41 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu            9.95       9.65   6 
 42 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho            9.66       9.72   2 
 43 Baity, Candace            12 Team Bliss T                       9.76   8 
 44 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho           11.20       9.82   8 
 45 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho           11.00      10.05   2 
 46 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex                      10.26   5 
 47 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho           10.63      10.40   6 
 48 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           10.82      10.43   7 
 49 Cruz, Alyssa              12 Arizona Sain                      10.57   1 
 50 Dail, Riordan             12 Team Bliss T                      10.58   3 
 51 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea           10.69      10.62   3 
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Audriana        13 Unattached              7.97       7.91  
  2 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee            8.02       7.93  
  3 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire              7.99       7.94  
  4 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire              8.32       8.26  
  5 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee            8.25       8.27  
  6 Carradine, Sumerr         13 Arizona Tita            8.28       8.29  
  7 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee            8.31       8.30  
Preliminaries
  4 Oneal, Morgan             12 Southwest St            8.18             
  9 Doublin, Khayla           12 Elite Define            8.34             
 10 Harris, Holly             13 So Cal Runni            8.39             
 11 Halprin, Laura            12 Menlo Igreyh            8.40             
 12 Vance, Nia                12 Bsharp TC               8.46             
 13 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni            8.55             
 14 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu            8.56             
 15 Anderson, Kyra            12 So Cal Runni            8.60             
 16 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni            8.61             
 17 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC            8.62             
 17 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni            8.62             
 17 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi            8.62             
 20 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi            8.68             
 21 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu            8.76             
 22 Muldrow, Jonaye           13 Miles Per Ho            8.77             
 23 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho            8.83             
 24 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire              8.84             
 25 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC              8.92             
 26 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni            8.94             
 27 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc            9.09             
 28 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho            9.12             
 29 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee            9.15             
 30 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni            9.18             
 31 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit            9.33             
 32 Price, Nicola             12 Menlo Igreyh            9.35             
 33 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush            9.36             
 34 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho            9.37             
 35 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu            9.42             
 35 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho            9.42             
 37 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu            9.51             
 38 Stanfield, Kennedy        13 Arizona Sain            9.53             
 39 Jaramillo, Selena         13 Unattached              9.55             
 40 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Speedsta        9.60             
 41 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu            9.65             
 42 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho            9.72             
 43 Baity, Candace            12 Team Bliss T            9.76             
 44 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho            9.82             
 45 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho           10.05             
 46 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex           10.26             
 47 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho           10.40             
 48 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           10.43             
 49 Cruz, Alyssa              12 Arizona Sain           10.57             
 50 Dail, Riordan             12 Team Bliss T           10.58             
 51 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea           10.62             
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire             25.12      26.78  12 
  2 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire             26.55      27.53  12 
  3 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee           27.30      27.60  12 
  4 Harris, Holly             13 So Cal Runni                      27.63   3 
  5 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           28.52      27.67  10 
  6 Carradine, Sumerr         13 Arizona Tita           25.96      27.81  12 
  6 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee           36.90      27.81   5 
  8 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee           29.39      28.16   9 
  9 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee           27.60      28.33  11 
 10 Anderson, Kyra            12 So Cal Runni           28.20      28.65  10 
 11 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi           29.66      28.72   9 
 12 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi           29.20      28.80  10 
 13 Butler, Brianna           12 So Cal Runni           29.53      28.92   9 
 14 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           29.41      29.10   9 
 15 Halprin, Laura            12 Menlo Igreyh                      29.16   1 
 16 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee           30.37      29.21   8 
 17 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire             27.50      29.24  12 
 18 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi           29.11      29.31  10 
 19 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu           29.20      29.43  10 
 20 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni           28.05      29.50  11 
 21 Muldrow, Jonaye           13 Miles Per Ho           28.90      29.69  10 
 22 Swallow, Lolene           13 Unattached                        29.75   5 
 23 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee           29.39      29.95   9 
 24 Luckett, Mya              12 So Cal Runni           28.15      29.97  11 
 25 Reeves, Cierra            13 Arizona Elit                      29.98   4 
 26 Pecannte, Morgan          12 So Cal Runni           28.10      30.03  11 
 27 Fitzgerald, Jenna         13 Arizona Elit                      30.16   4 
 28 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho           30.10      30.27   9 
 29 Sadler, Octobria          13 Arizona Elit                      30.36   2 
 30 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu           30.25      30.46   8 
 31 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee           33.39      30.65   6 
 32 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni           28.20      30.82  11 
 33 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC           31.50      31.00   7 
 34 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC             30.60      31.17   8 
 35 Davis, Tessa              12 Arizona Elit                      31.24   3 
 36 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                      31.29   4 
 37 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush                      31.37   4 
 38 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu                      31.84   3 
 39 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu           30.12      31.95   8 
 40 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Speedsta                  32.20   1 
 41 Padish, Makenzie          12 Arizona Elit                      32.58   4 
 42 Stanfield, Kennedy        13 Arizona Sain                      32.66   3 
 43 Talley, Kiana             12 Spartan Spee           30.99      32.85   7 
 44 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu           31.62      32.98   7 
 45 Price, Nicola             12 Menlo Igreyh           33.15      33.16   6 
 46 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho           33.62      33.45   6 
 46 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho           32.10      33.45   7 
 48 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho           33.20      33.82   6 
 49 Baity, Candace            12 Team Bliss T                      33.85   3 
 50 Armour, Kendall           13 Miles Per Ho           30.20      33.93   8 
 51 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho           35.20      34.21   6 
 52 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho           32.00      34.23   7 
 53 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Unattached             30.23      34.48   8 
 54 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Speedsta                  34.76   1 
 55 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho           35.20      35.17   5 
 56 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea           35.25      35.55   5 
 57 Cruz, Alyssa              12 Arizona Sain                      36.44   2 
 58 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho           31.20      36.93   7 
 59 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           36.78      39.33   5 
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:03.62   8 
  2 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:03.65   8 
  3 Peterson, Sierra          13 Quiet Fire           1:00.00    1:05.86   8 
  4 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:06.62   6 
  5 Carradine, Sumerr         13 Arizona Tita         1:06.00    1:06.66   7 
  6 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.90    1:06.82   7 
  7 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi                    1:07.22   3 
  8 Maze, Justice             12 Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:07.41   6 
  9 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi         1:07.97    1:07.51   7 
 10 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       13 Arizona Tita         1:04.01    1:07.63   8 
 11 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi         1:08.00    1:07.76   7 
 12 Stritter, Sienna          13 Menlo Igreyh         1:06.22    1:08.07   7 
 13 Foster, Emani             12 So Cal Runni         1:06.00    1:08.12   7 
 14 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:08.39   6 
 15 Fitzgerald, Jenna         13 Arizona Elit                    1:08.45   2 
 16 Ducre, Chasity            13 So Cal Runni         1:05.00    1:08.67   8 
 17 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC         1:15.00    1:08.91   5 
 18 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Speedsta                1:11.44   2 
 19 Padish, Makenzie          12 Arizona Elit                    1:11.60   2 
 20 McNicholas, Shannon       13 Socal Wildca         1:10.00    1:11.68   6 
 21 Sadler, Octobria          13 Arizona Elit                    1:12.31   3 
 22 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho         1:15.00    1:12.61   5 
 23 Deputy, Xury              13 Feel The Hea         1:13.31    1:13.96   6 
 24 Davis, Tessa              12 Arizona Elit                    1:14.87   4 
 25 Baity, Candace            12 Team Bliss T                    1:18.44   3 
 26 Stanfield, Kennedy        13 Arizona Sain                    1:18.59   3 
 27 Denhartog, Martel         12 Unattached                      1:18.75   1 
 28 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:18.83   4 
 29 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Unattached           1:08.23    1:18.92   6 
 30 Armour, Kendall           13 Miles Per Ho         1:20.00    1:19.01   5 
 31 Talley, Kiana             12 Spartan Spee         1:14.00    1:20.18   5 
 32 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho         1:19.00    1:22.49   5 
 33 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Speedsta                1:28.31   3 
 34 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea         1:34.61    1:28.32   4 
 35 Cruz, Alyssa              12 Arizona Sain                    1:30.95   1 
 36 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma         1:33.83    1:34.29   4 
 -- Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                         DQ   4 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC         2:44.83    2:43.68  
  2 Deputy, Xury              13 Feel The Hea         2:46.26    2:44.42  
  3 McNicholas, Shannon       13 Socal Wildca         2:50.00    2:53.24  
  4 Franks, Kaylee            13 Arizona Blaz         2:45.00    2:58.75  
 
Event 405  1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:36.36  2/20/2005   Jessica Toon, Arizona Elite               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       13 Arizona Tita                    6:08.69  
  2 Deputy, Xury              13 Feel The Hea                    6:16.70  
  3 Franks, Kaylee            13 Arizona Blaz         6:13.00    6:32.96  
  4 Juetten, Madeline         12 Feel The Hea                    6:51.48  
  5 Twomblyellis, Jordan      12 Unattached           7:45.00    6:54.94  
  6 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Speedsta                7:56.66  
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC            7.40       7.61q  4 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            7.71       7.66q  2 
  3 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC             7.90       7.71q  1 
  3 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu            7.80       7.71q  6 
  5 Chambers, Travis          13 Menlo Igreyh                       7.90q  5 
  6 Bates, Keandre            13 Team Bliss T                       8.00q  6 
  6 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma            8.93       8.00q  5 
  8 Orroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi                       8.06q  5 
  9 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho            8.59       8.11   3 
 10 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex            8.25       8.16   2 
 11 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni            7.95       8.27   1 
 12 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita            8.20       8.32   5 
 13 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire              8.35       8.37   4 
 14 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC             8.24       8.38   6 
 15 Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee            8.93       8.39   6 
 16 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC             8.92       8.50   1 
 17 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu            8.46       8.51   4 
 17 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho            8.80       8.51   6 
 19 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee            8.83       8.52   5 
 19 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee            8.95       8.52   2 
 21 Franklin, Devin           12 Arizona Speedsta                   8.55   3 
 22 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho            8.60       8.68   2 
 22 Cofield, Chris            12 Mustangs TC                        8.68   5 
 24 Handy, Kristoper          12 Arizona Speedsta                   8.71   2 
 25 Alexander, Alonzo         12 Arizona Speedsta                   8.75   4 
 26 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma            9.10       8.79   3 
 27 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor            8.92       8.86   1 
 28 Nettles, Tavien           12 Quiet Fire              8.30       8.93   3 
 29 Hurtt, Tyron              12 Arizona Sain                       8.94   6 
 30 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee            9.30       9.00   4 
 31 Olson, Zach               12 Unattached                         9.01   1 
 32 Adkison, Ellis            12 Arizona Speedsta                   9.18   2 
 33 Duckwiler, Damon          13 Team Bliss T                       9.24   2 
 34 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho           11.30       9.42   2 
 35 Norman, Aaron             12 Arizona Sain                       9.44   3 
 36 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain                      10.04   1 
 37 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho           10.00      10.12   4 
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu            7.71       7.51  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            7.66       7.52  
  3 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC             7.71       7.65  
  4 Bates, Keandre            13 Team Bliss T            8.00       7.88  
  5 Orroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi            8.06       7.96  
  6 Chambers, Travis          13 Menlo Igreyh            7.90       7.97  
  7 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma            8.00       8.02  
Preliminaries
  1 Ham, Mykeal               13 AZ Flames TC            7.61             
  9 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho            8.11             
 10 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex            8.16             
 11 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni            8.27             
 12 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita            8.32             
 13 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire              8.37             
 14 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC             8.38             
 15 Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee            8.39             
 16 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC             8.50             
 17 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu            8.51             
 17 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho            8.51             
 19 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee            8.52             
 19 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee            8.52             
 21 Franklin, Devin           12 Arizona Speedsta        8.55             
 22 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho            8.68             
 22 Cofield, Chris            12 Mustangs TC             8.68             
 24 Handy, Kristoper          12 Arizona Speedsta        8.71             
 25 Alexander, Alonzo         12 Arizona Speedsta        8.75             
 26 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma            8.79             
 27 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor            8.86             
 28 Nettles, Tavien           12 Quiet Fire              8.93             
 29 Hurtt, Tyron              12 Arizona Sain            8.94             
 30 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee            9.00             
 31 Olson, Zach               12 Unattached              9.01             
 32 Adkison, Ellis            12 Arizona Speedsta        9.18             
 33 Duckwiler, Damon          13 Team Bliss T            9.24             
 34 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho            9.42             
 35 Norman, Aaron             12 Arizona Sain            9.44             
 36 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain           10.04             
 37 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho           10.12             
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu           24.52      24.61   9 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee           24.41      25.02   9 
  3 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC            25.29      25.16   9 
  4 Cruz, Henry               12 Quiet Fire             26.25      25.57   8 
  5 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho           28.50      26.38   6 
  6 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu           28.54      26.46   6 
  7 Hasson, Brandon           13 Quiet Fire             26.75      26.50   8 
  8 Chambers, Travis          13 Menlo Igreyh           27.13      26.83   7 
  9 Orroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi                      26.89   1 
 10 Brown, Aaron              12 Quiet Fire             30.00      27.09   5 
 11 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex           25.22      27.26   9 
 12 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni           25.52      27.36   8 
 13 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita           27.04      27.43   8 
 14 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu           27.61      27.44   7 
 15 Goudeau, Stefon           12 Quiet Fire             28.00      27.48   7 
 16 Rice, Archie              13 Mustangs TC            30.13      27.57   5 
 17 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC            28.28      27.72   6 
 18 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC            26.69      28.10   8 
 19 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho           29.90      28.62   5 
 20 Handy, Kristoper          12 Arizona Speedsta                  28.95   3 
 21 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee           29.46      28.96   6 
 22 Gutierrez, Jordan         13 Quiet Fire             27.55      28.98   7 
 23 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho           29.50      29.11   6 
 24 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee           30.51      29.17   5 
 25 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain                      29.54   2 
 26 Alexander, Alonzo         12 Arizona Speedsta                  29.64   1 
 26 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                      29.64   2 
 28 Hurtt, Tyron              12 Arizona Sain                      29.65   2 
 29 Huerta, Ruben             12 Arizona Tita                      29.97   1 
 30 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma           30.77      30.00   5 
 31 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho           36.20      30.11   4 
 32 Nettles, Tavien           12 Quiet Fire             29.00      30.27   6 
 33 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee           31.65      30.32   5 
 34 Olson, Zach               12 Unattached                        31.84   3 
 35 Duckwiler, Damon          13 Team Bliss T                      32.32   4 
 36 Adkison, Ellis            12 Arizona Speedsta                  32.43   3 
 37 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho           39.20      32.92   4 
 38 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC           34.07      33.45   4 
 39 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor           31.82      33.54   4 
 40 Deleon, Christian         13 Unattached                        34.67   3 
 41 Norman, Aaron             12 Arizona Sain                      34.98   3 
 42 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain                      35.38   3 
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC            58.05      56.70   7 
  2 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu           55.42      58.02   7 
  3 Cruz, Henry               12 Quiet Fire           1:03.00      59.13   5 
  4 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho                    1:01.40   3 
  5 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex         1:00.00    1:02.12   7 
  6 McLachlan, Pj             12 So Cal Runni           59.00    1:02.13   7 
  7 Goudeau, Stefon           12 Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:02.35   5 
  8 Rice, Archie              13 Mustangs TC          1:04.08    1:02.39   5 
  9 Gutierrez, Jordan         13 Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:02.59   5 
 10 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex         1:01.06    1:03.05   6 
 11 Carvajal, Martin          13 ColdWater Ex         1:01.66    1:03.10   6 
 12 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu         1:06.00    1:03.48   5 
 13 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC         1:01.93    1:03.73   6 
 14 Hewett, Isaiah            12 Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:06.19   4 
 15 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho         1:25.00    1:06.80   3 
 16 Phillips, Parker          13 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:07.16   4 
 17 Hasson, Brandon           13 Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:07.51   5 
 18 Hurtt, Tyron              12 Arizona Sain                    1:07.70   2 
 19 Huerta, Ruben             12 Arizona Tita                    1:09.05   1 
 20 Harned, Sammy             12 Socal Wildca         1:01.00    1:09.45   6 
 21 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                    1:10.61   3 
 22 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee         1:09.00    1:11.39   4 
 23 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:11.55   6 
 24 Nettles, Tavien           12 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:12.32   4 
 25 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Unattached                      1:14.37   1 
 26 Berens, Zack              12 Socal Wildca         1:10.00    1:16.58   4 
 27 Adkison, Ellis            12 Arizona Speedsta                1:17.90   3 
 -- Orroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi                         DQ   3 
 -- Peters, Damian            13 Quiet Fire             58.75         DQ   7 
 -- Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho         1:22.00         DQ   4 
 -- Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu         1:03.00         DQ   6 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Damian            13 Quiet Fire           2:26.00    2:26.22  
  2 Shiveley, Keaton          12 Menlo Igreyh                    2:30.01  
  3 Gutierrez, Jordan         13 Quiet Fire           2:36.00    2:31.17  
  4 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex         2:14.00    2:32.85  
  5 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi                    2:37.13  
  6 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                    2:38.75  
  7 Dicke, Tristan            13 Arizona Elit                    2:39.10  
  8 Foutz, Tyler              12 AZ Flames TC         2:25.00    2:40.75  
  9 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC         2:38.43    2:41.07  
 10 Harned, Sammy             12 Socal Wildca         2:38.00    2:47.56  
 11 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain                    2:50.85  
 12 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain                    2:52.31  
 13 Deleon, Christian         13 Unattached                      2:53.03  
 14 Hewett, Isaiah            12 Quiet Fire           2:40.00    2:53.31  
 15 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Unattached                      2:54.63  
 16 Chavez, Marco             12 Unattached                      2:55.22  
 17 Duckwiler, Damon          13 Team Bliss T                    2:55.28  
 18 Norman, Aaron             12 Arizona Sain                    2:55.45  
 19 Fuel, Isaih               12 Arizona Speedsta                2:57.87  
 20 Porterfield, Jaxfon       12 Arizona Speedsta                2:59.45  
 21 Carvajal, Martin          13 ColdWater Ex         2:16.00    3:00.39  
 22 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 Unattached                      3:15.45  
 
Event 415  1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:12.48  2/20/2000   Chris Steele, Arizona Lightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex         5:12.00    5:32.19  
  2 Shiveley, Keaton          12 Menlo Igreyh                    5:47.65  
  3 Foutz, Tyler              12 AZ Flames TC         5:30.00    5:51.35  
  4 Dicke, Tristan            13 Arizona Elit                    5:57.46  
  5 Deleon, Christian         13 Unattached                      6:03.14  
  6 Chavez, Marco             12 Unattached                      6:09.16  
  7 Harned, Sammy             12 Socal Wildca         5:50.00    6:12.11  
  8 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain                    6:12.34  
  9 Berens, Zack              12 Socal Wildca         6:30.00    6:27.00  
 10 Butler, Markez            12 Arizona Sain                    6:28.35  
 11 Hernandez, Stephen        13 Unattached                      6:32.77  
 12 Fuel, Isaih               12 Arizona Speedsta                6:57.77  
 13 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 Unattached                      7:10.23  
 14 Porterfield, Jaxfon       12 Arizona Speedsta                7:33.67  
 
Event 421  60 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.08  2/20/2005   Whitney Mcgee, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doublin, Khayla           12 Elite Define            9.21       9.71  
  2 Vance, Nia                12 Bsharp TC              10.00       9.93  
  3 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           11.62      10.19  
  4 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire             10.20      10.46  
  5 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu                      11.49  
  6 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee           11.62      11.76  
  7 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi                      13.66  
 
Event 431  60 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.67  2/24/2008   Devin Hickey, North County                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            9.30       9.07  
  2 Bates, Keandre            13 Team Bliss T            9.32       9.25  
  3 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi           11.58       9.78  
  4 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC                        9.96  
  5 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu           11.58      10.30  
  6 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc           11.18      10.71  
  7 Chavez, Marco             12 Unattached                        13.08  
 
Event 441  4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:58.29  2/15/2009   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Chee            
                         I Adams, S Jordan, B Martinez, A Roberts          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          3:00.00    2:59.59  
     1) Adams, Imani 13                 2) Peterson, Sidra 12             
     3) Westbrook, Ky 13                4) Williams, Tope 13              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:08.45    3:02.56  
     1) Butler, Brianna 12              2) Harris, Holly 13               
     3) Pecannte, Morgan 12             4) Anderson, Kyra 12              
  3 Arizona Elite  'A'                                           3:19.11  
     1) Davis, Tessa 12                 2) Fitzgerald, Jenna 13           
     3) Padish, Makenzie 12             4) Reeves, Cierra 13              
 
Event 451  4x300 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:41.80  2/15/2009   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                    
                         I Bernard, D Fuery, K Morgan, M Simon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   2:50.00    2:47.66   40   
     1) Gutierrez, Jordan 13            2) Hasson, Brandon 13             
     3) Cruz, Henry 12                  4) Peters, Damian 13              
  2 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   2:58.00    3:05.71   34   
     1) K'Yshawn, King 13               2) Goudeau, Stefon 12             
     3) Nettles, Tavien 12              4) Hewett, Isaiah 12              
  3 Arizona Speedstars  'A'                                      3:08.31   32   
     1) Alexander, Alonzo 12            2) Franklin, Devin 12             
     3) Fuel, Isaih 12                  4) Handy, Kristoper 12            
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.61m  2/15/2009   Ashlee Moore, AZ Flames TC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha             13 Usa High Jum           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Swallow, Lolene           13 Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Denhartog, Martel         12 Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vance, Nia                12 Bsharp TC              4.98m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab       13 Quiet Fire             4.57m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  3 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           5.02m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  4 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee           4.73m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu           4.57m      4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Swallow, Lolene           13 Unattached             4.67m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee                      4.10m   13-05.50 
  9 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee           4.71m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC             3.59m      3.78m   12-05.00 
 11 Muldrow, Jonaye           13 Miles Per Ho                      3.77m   12-04.50 
 12 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           4.40m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 13 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC           4.09m      3.57m   11-08.50 
 14 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma           3.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho                      3.43m   11-03.00 
 16 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho                      3.36m   11-00.25 
 17 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho                      3.30m   10-10.00 
 18 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho                      3.14m   10-03.75 
 19 Chambers, Adyanada        12 Az Gold Rush                      2.77m    9-01.25 
 20 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho                      2.69m    8-10.00 
 21 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho                      2.64m    8-08.00 
 22 Hill, Markaya             13 Miles Per Ho                      2.57m    8-05.25 
 -- Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee           4.80m         ND            
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaramillo, Selena         13 Unattached            10.31m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  2 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu          10.67m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu                      9.34m   30-07.75 
  4 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Speedsta                  8.48m   27-10.00 
  5 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex                      8.38m   27-06.00 
  6 Williams, Cheyenne        13 Unattached            11.33m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  7 Johnson, Mariah           13 Team Bliss T                      6.92m   22-08.50 
  8 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma           7.43m      6.91m   22-08.00 
  9 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           5.52m      6.73m   22-01.00 
 10 Dail, Riordan             12 Team Bliss T                      6.58m   21-07.25 
 10 Esquer, Dulce             13 ColdWater Ex                      6.58m   21-07.25 
 12 Hawes, Antonia            12 Arizona Speedsta                  5.24m   17-02.25 
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.72m  2/27/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee           1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Radke, Carter             13 Arizona Puma           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2.90m  2/15/2009   Dillon Groener, Chino Pumas                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radke, Carter             13 Arizona Puma           2.45m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Phillips, Parker          13 AZ Flames TC           2.59m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Tilley, Austin            13 Pure Sky Vau           1.98m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee           5.72m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Bates, Keandre            13 Team Bliss T           5.38m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence         12 Arizona Tita           5.18m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  4 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma           4.90m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  5 Oliver, Muhammad          13 Arizona Risi                      4.94m   16-02.50 
  6 Franklin, Devin           12 Arizona Speedsta                  4.82m   15-09.75 
  7 Gutierrez, Sebastian      13 Miles Per Ho                      4.79m   15-08.75 
  7 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex                      4.79m   15-08.75 
  9 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc           5.11m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Tipton, Rico              12 Spartan Spee           4.75m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 11 Johnson, Jalen            12 Arizona Speedsta                  4.55m   14-11.25 
 12 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee           4.12m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 13 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC           4.34m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor           3.86m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 15 Odoms, Bobby              12 Miles Per Ho                      3.92m   12-10.50 
 16 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee           4.12m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 17 Zazueta, Edward           12 Arizona Sain                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 18 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee           3.59m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 19 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho                      3.64m   11-11.50 
 20 Alexander, Alonzo         12 Arizona Speedsta                  3.59m   11-09.50 
 21 Adkison, Ellis            12 Arizona Speedsta                  3.52m   11-06.75 
 22 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 23 Chavez, Marco             12 Unattached                        3.46m   11-04.25 
 24 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho                      3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Event 475  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma          11.37m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  2 Holmen, James             13 Arizona Puma          10.80m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  3 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                      8.73m   28-07.75 
  4 Cofield, Chris            12 Mustangs TC           10.80m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  5 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee           9.74m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  6 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Arizona Sain                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 -- Brewington, Christion     12 Arizona Chee                         ND            
 -- Martinez, Alex            12 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 -- Mercer, Nikaeus           13 Do Right Edu                         ND            
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Gianna            15 Tachyon TC                         7.76q  2 
  2 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Unattached              8.00       7.98q  2 
  3 Loring, Jasmine           14 Oxnard Stars                       8.24q  2 
  4 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi            8.37       8.31q  1 
  5 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee            8.69       8.33q  3 
  6 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee            8.81       8.38q  2 
  7 Baliey, Shamon            15 Unat-ae                            8.56q  3 
  8 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma            8.55       8.61q  1 
  9 Cash, Breanna             15 Arizona Chee                       8.66   3 
 10 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi                       8.88   1 
 11 Speed, Taylor             14 Oxnard Stars                       8.93   3 
 12 Owens, Amiee              15 Unat-ae                            9.00   1 
 13 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu                       9.02   1 
 14 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea            9.30       9.08   3 
 15 Dickerson, Rylie          14 Unat-ae                            9.26   2 
 16 Campbell, Imari           15 Arizona Speedsta                   9.29   1 
 17 Meyer, Hanna              15 Blaze Hs Una                       9.67   1 
 18 Campos, Miranda           14 Arizona Blaz                      10.14   3 
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowery, Gianna            15 Tachyon TC              7.76       7.73  
  2 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Unattached              7.98       8.14  
  3 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi            8.31       8.19  
  4 Loring, Jasmine           14 Oxnard Stars            8.24       8.20  
  5 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee            8.33       8.40  
  6 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee            8.38       8.42  
  7 Baliey, Shamon            15 Unat-ae                 8.56       8.51  
  8 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma            8.61       8.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Cash, Breanna             15 Arizona Chee            8.66             
 10 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi            8.88             
 11 Speed, Taylor             14 Oxnard Stars            8.93             
 12 Owens, Amiee              15 Unat-ae                 9.00             
 13 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu            9.02             
 14 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea            9.08             
 15 Dickerson, Rylie          14 Unat-ae                 9.26             
 16 Campbell, Imari           15 Arizona Speedsta        9.29             
 17 Meyer, Hanna              15 Blaze Hs Una            9.67             
 18 Campos, Miranda           14 Arizona Blaz           10.14             
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee           25.41      25.60   5 
  2 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Unattached             25.90      26.16   5 
  3 Price, Madeline           14 Menlo Igreyh           26.12      26.30   5 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           26.27      26.54   5 
  5 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee           26.90      27.27   4 
  6 Loring, Jasmine           14 Oxnard Stars                      27.41   2 
  7 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi           27.69      27.80   4 
  8 Jordan, Sherrelle         14 Arizona Chee           28.13      28.35   4 
  9 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee           28.21      28.39   4 
 10 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi           30.48      29.30   3 
 11 Speed, Taylor             14 Oxnard Stars                      29.82   1 
 12 Vasquez, Veronica         15 Unat-ae                           30.42   3 
 13 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu                      30.86   2 
 14 Dickens, Valencia         14 Unattached             30.23      30.92   3 
 15 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea           31.17      30.96   3 
 16 Owens, Amiee              15 Unat-ae                           31.20   1 
 17 Dickerson, Rylie          14 Unat-ae                           31.41   1 
 18 Campbell, Imari           15 Arizona Speedsta                  32.59   2 
 19 Campos, Miranda           14 Arizona Blaz                      35.20   2 
 20 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex                      37.06   2 
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee           58.31      58.53   4 
  2 Price, Madeline           14 Menlo Igreyh         1:00.33      58.97   4 
  3 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.11   4 
  4 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.32   4 
  5 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Unattached             58.00    1:03.50   4 
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi         1:04.75    1:04.05   3 
  7 Jackson, Kierra           14 Arizona Risi         1:08.25    1:04.57   3 
  8 Swenson, Hallie           14 Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.42   3 
  9 Loring, Jasmine           14 Oxnard Stars                    1:08.37   1 
 10 Vanderhout, Julianna      14 Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.54   2 
 11 Dickens, Valencia         14 Unattached           1:02.23    1:10.66   4 
 12 Adams-Scott, Jaquada      14 Do Right Edu                    1:11.76   2 
 13 Gallop, Rebekah           14 Southwest St                    1:12.16   1 
 14 Speed, Taylor             14 Oxnard Stars                    1:12.28   1 
 15 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea         1:11.62    1:13.33   3 
 16 Diaz, Eboniquez           14 Las Vegas Bl                    1:14.35   1 
 17 Orr, Riley                14 Feel The Hea         1:11.35    1:18.86   3 
 18 Long, Natalie             14 Arizona Chee                    1:22.02   2 
 19 Campbell, Imari           15 Arizona Speedsta                1:23.39   2 
 20 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain                    1:26.07   2 
 21 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex                    1:26.75   1 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:27.49  2/18/2001   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Hallie           14 Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.93  
  2 Caldwell, Sydney          14 Oxnard Stars                    2:35.57  
  3 Gorczyca, Katie           14 Unattached           2:35.00    2:42.16  
  4 Ceton, Ricki              15 Feel The Hea         2:55.03    2:57.64  
  5 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee         2:54.00    2:58.75  
  6 Diaz, Eboniquez           14 Las Vegas Bl                    3:05.93  
  7 Kennedy, Kile             15 Unat-ae                         3:06.28  
  8 Long, Natalie             14 Arizona Chee                    3:09.72  
  9 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain                    3:11.19  
 10 Gallop, Rebekah           14 Southwest St                    3:14.00  
 
Event 505  1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:28.24  2/15/2009   Dominique Gerard, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Katie           14 Unattached           5:40.00    5:46.23  
  2 Caldwell, Sydney          14 Oxnard Stars                    5:55.79  
  3 Ceton, Ricki              15 Feel The Hea         6:24.75    6:30.71  
  4 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee         6:52.00    6:41.22  
  5 Long, Natalie             14 Arizona Chee                    6:48.93  
  6 Rangel, Elexus            15 Arizona Sain                    6:49.18  
  7 Orr, Riley                14 Feel The Hea                    7:11.96  
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDaniel, Eric            15 Unattached                         7.06q  4 
  2 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC             7.43       7.32q  1 
  3 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC             7.48       7.33q  4 
  4 Jones, Jamaal             15 Phoenix Bobc            7.60       7.50q  3 
  5 Turner, Alex              14 Tucson Elite                       7.51q  4 
  6 Matt, Smith               15 Unat-ae                            7.53q  3 
  7 Oakley, Jeremiah          15 Arizona Risi                       7.54q  1 
  8 Hampton, Dontavius        14 Arizona Risi            7.80       7.65q  4 
  9 Wong, Cesar               15 Unattached                         7.70   1 
 10 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Una            7.80       7.73   1 
 11 Parks, Deon               15 Arizona Risi                       7.74   3 
 12 Holding, Preston          15 Phoenix Bobc                       7.75   2 
 13 Wallace, Levi             14 Unattached              8.23       7.78   3 
 14 Flannigan, Marcus         14 Arizona Chee                       7.79   3 
 15 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 Unattached              7.89       7.90   2 
 16 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Una            8.44       7.96   4 
 17 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex            7.77       8.08   3 
 18 Ivie, Blake               15 Unattached              8.01       8.25   1 
 19 McQuaid, Wes              14 Socal Wildca            8.23       8.32   3 
 20 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee            8.45       8.42   1 
 21 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita            9.02       8.72   2 
 22 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi                       8.73   3 
 23 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    15 Arizona Tita           14.00       9.17   1 
 24 George, Thomas            15 Unattached              8.50       9.77   2 
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Eric            15 Unattached              7.06       7.01  
  2 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC             7.33       7.27  
  3 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC             7.32       7.35  
  4 Matt, Smith               15 Unat-ae                 7.53       7.42  
  5 Oakley, Jeremiah          15 Arizona Risi            7.54       7.57  
  6 Hampton, Dontavius        14 Arizona Risi            7.65       7.69  
  7 Jones, Jamaal             15 Phoenix Bobc            7.50       7.71  
Preliminaries
  5 Turner, Alex              14 Tucson Elite            7.51             
  9 Wong, Cesar               15 Unattached              7.70             
 10 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Una            7.73             
 11 Parks, Deon               15 Arizona Risi            7.74             
 12 Holding, Preston          15 Phoenix Bobc            7.75             
 13 Wallace, Levi             14 Unattached              7.78             
 14 Flannigan, Marcus         14 Arizona Chee            7.79             
 15 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 Unattached              7.90             
 16 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Una            7.96             
 17 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex            8.08             
 18 Ivie, Blake               15 Unattached              8.25             
 19 McQuaid, Wes              14 Socal Wildca            8.32             
 20 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee            8.42             
 21 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita            8.72             
 22 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi            8.73             
 23 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    15 Arizona Tita            9.17             
 24 George, Thomas            15 Unattached              9.77             
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
  IC Records: y 21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Eric            15 Unattached             22.36      22.83   6 
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       15 Arizona Risi           23.93      24.02   6 
  3 Matt, Smith               15 Unat-ae                24.05      24.42   6 
  4 Centers, Devin            15 Unattached                        24.47   1 
  5 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC            24.17      24.55   5 
  6 Legohn, Jelani            14 Oxnard Stars                      24.56   2 
  7 Harms, Kyle               15 Unattached                        24.63   1 
  8 Parks, Deon               15 Arizona Risi           25.36      24.84   5 
  9 Oakley, Jeremiah          15 Arizona Risi                      24.94   2 
 10 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Una           26.54      25.08   4 
 11 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC            23.44      25.38   6 
 12 Wong, Cesar               15 Unattached                        25.70   3 
 13 Hampton, Dontavius        14 Arizona Risi           25.80      25.78   4 
 14 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 Unattached             24.65      26.09   5 
 15 Simpson, Nathan           14 Arizona Risi           26.75      26.17   4 
 15 Williams, Dakota          14 Unattached             24.93      26.17   5 
 17 Jones, Jamaal             15 Phoenix Bobc           24.20      26.54   5 
 18 Ivie, Blake               15 Unattached             25.69      26.87   4 
 19 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Una           27.92      26.95   3 
 20 Peralta, Cruz             14 Unattached             26.49      26.97   4 
 21 Flannigan, Marcus         14 Arizona Chee                      27.20   1 
 22 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                      27.91   1 
 23 Long, Will                14 Unattached                        27.98   2 
 24 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee           28.21      28.08   3 
 25 McQuaid, Wes              14 Socal Wildca           26.88      29.77   3 
 26 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi                      29.85   2 
 27 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita           28.31      30.60   3 
 28 George, Thomas            15 Unattached             30.00      32.62   3 
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Eric            15 Unattached             51.45      53.66   5 
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       15 Arizona Risi           54.58      54.50   5 
  3 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC            55.04      55.26   4 
  4 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Una           58.44      55.39   4 
  5 Wallace, Levi             14 Unattached             57.45      56.93   4 
  6 Turner, Alex              14 Tucson Elite           54.49      57.11   5 
  7 Legohn, Jelani            14 Oxnard Stars                      57.66   1 
  8 Peralta, Cruz             14 Unattached             56.75      58.99   4 
  9 Williams, Dakota          14 Unattached             55.04      59.03   5 
 10 Oakley, Jeremiah          15 Arizona Risi                      59.39   1 
 11 Simpson, Nathan           14 Arizona Risi           59.31    1:00.48   3 
 12 Luster-Smith, Seantre     14 Arizona Tita         1:08.62    1:00.76   2 
 13 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea         1:02.26    1:00.94   2 
 14 Hampton, Dontavius        14 Arizona Risi         1:00.87    1:01.97   3 
 15 Harned, Matt              14 Unattached             57.00    1:02.49   4 
 16 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Una         1:04.00    1:02.61   2 
 17 Long, Will                14 Unattached             59.00    1:03.59   3 
 18 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex           59.00    1:04.99   3 
 19 Werderman, Andy           14 Unattached           1:01.00    1:05.68   3 
 20 Williams, Derek           14 Spartan Spee         1:02.89    1:07.20   2 
 21 Legendre, Robert          15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:07.94   3 
 22 Hall, Jaylen              14 Arizona Risi                    1:10.42   1 
 -- Parks, Deon               15 Arizona Risi         1:02.54         DQ   2 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jalani, Julian            15 Unattached           2:05.00    2:04.91  
  2 Kelly, Curtis             15 Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.79  
  3 Mochizuki, Kyle           15 Oxnard Stars                    2:14.16  
  4 Tielke, Austin            14 Unattached           2:15.00    2:15.76  
  5 Peralta, Cruz             14 Unattached           2:14.52    2:19.74  
  6 Whitney, Jacob            14 Arizona Chee         2:10.00    2:21.23  
  7 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea         2:19.06    2:22.40  
  8 Harned, Matt              14 Unattached           2:12.00    2:24.68  
  9 Williams, Dakota          14 Unattached           2:19.20    2:31.70  
 10 Werderman, Andy           14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:33.19  
 11 Reniewicki, John          14 Arizona Elit                    2:35.48  
 12 Feltner, Austin           14 Team Bliss T                    2:36.64  
 13 Gabrych, Dustin           14 Spartan Spee         2:16.34    2:43.71  
 14 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Speedsta                2:45.55  
 15 Williams, Derek           14 Spartan Spee         2:28.73    2:48.06  
 
Event 515  1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4:38.18  2/15/2009   Elias Gedyon, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Curtis             15 Unattached           4:50.00    4:52.14  
  2 Jalani, Julian            15 Unattached           4:50.00    5:03.06  
  3 Mochizuki, Kyle           15 Oxnard Stars                    5:09.08  
  4 Tielke, Austin            14 Unattached           4:58.00    5:09.79  
  5 Whitney, Jacob            14 Arizona Chee         4:59.00    5:22.10  
  6 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea         5:15.88    5:25.86  
  7 Harned, Matt              14 Unattached           4:54.00    5:31.45  
  8 Reniewicki, John          14 Arizona Elit                    5:31.90  
  9 Smith, Ryan               14 Unat-ae                         5:33.81  
 10 Werderman, Andy           14 Unattached           5:15.00    5:41.39  
 11 Hogan, Jacob              15 Arizona Puma         5:47.00    5:55.81  
 12 Gabrych, Dustin           14 Spartan Spee         5:30.55    5:58.60  
 13 Feltner, Austin           14 Team Bliss T                    6:07.52  
 14 Franklin, Travis          15 Arizona Speedsta                6:26.83  
 
Event 521  60 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
  IC Records: y  9.14  2/16/2003   Bever-Leigh Holloway, Las Vegas Elite       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle         14 Arizona Chee            9.45       9.30  
  2 Vasquez, Veronica         15 Unat-ae                           10.74  
  3 Cash, Breanna             15 Arizona Chee                      10.76  
 
Event 531  60 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.27  2/24/2008   Devallee Pedrogo, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centers, Devin            15 Unattached              8.55       8.44  
  2 Matt, Smith               15 Unat-ae                 8.70       8.49  
  3 Holding, Preston          15 Phoenix Bobc            9.73       9.42  
  4 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma           10.88      11.03  
  5 McQuaid, Wes              14 Socal Wildca                      11.54  
 
Event 541  4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:40.93  2/15/2009   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona Risi         
                         J Baker, J Oakley, R Pierce, S Pridgon            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns Unattached  'A'                          2:42.01  
     1) Hampton, Dontavius 14           2) Oakley, Jeremiah 15            
     3) Parks, Deon 15                  4) Pascascio, Giovanni 15         
 
Event 551  4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:53.23  2/15/2009   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Chee            
                         D Jackson                                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          2:56.00    2:53.08y 
     1) Colbert, Alesondra 14           2) Flannigan, Makaila 14          
     3) Jackson, Dominique 16           4) Roberts, Alexis 14             
  2 Unat-ae  'A'                                                 3:33.12  
     1) Baliey, Shamon 15               2) Dickerson, Rylie 14            
     3) Kennedy, Kile 15                4) Owens, Amiee 15                
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.60m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC           1.65m      1.61my   5-03.25 
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee             14 AZ Flames TC           5.00m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Baliey, Shamon            15 Unat-ae                           4.72m   15-06.00 
  3 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Unattached             3.66m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  4 Owens, Amiee              15 Unat-ae                           4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea           4.24m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Event 565  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee          10.30m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  2 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma           9.81m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  3 Campbell, Imari           15 Arizona Speedsta                  8.50m   27-10.75 
  4 Bailey, Alisha            14 Arizona Tita           6.36m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.90m  2/20/2005   Josh Morrow, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andrew          15 Arizona Puma           1.88m      1.91my   6-03.25 
  2 Oakley, Terry             15 Team Bliss T                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Werderman, Andy           14 Unattached             1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma           1.65m         NH            
 
Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Puchi, Adam               14 Unattached             3.05m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Arseneau, Matt            15 Unattached             3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Sisserson, Grant          14 Unattached             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Kennedy, Tommy            15 Unattached             3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Wallace, William          15 Unattached             2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Sleasman, Trent           15 Unattached             1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Levi             14 Unattached             6.17m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  2 Holding, Preston          15 Phoenix Bobc                      5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Jones, Jamaal             15 Phoenix Bobc           5.75m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma           5.00m      5.35m   17-06.75 
  5 Flannigan, Marcus         14 Arizona Chee                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 McQuaid, Wes              14 Socal Wildca           5.18m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  7 Ivie, Blake               15 Unattached             5.10m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  9 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                      4.61m   15-01.50 
 10 Feltner, Austin           14 Team Bliss T                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamaal             15 Phoenix Bobc          11.25m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  2 Oakley, Terry             15 Team Bliss T                     11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Luster-Smith, Quashawn    15 Arizona Tita           7.91m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  4 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                      8.54m   28-00.25 
  5 Corrales, Jonathan        14 Arizona Tita                      8.14m   26-08.50 
  6 Coggin, Keifer            15 Unattached             7.62m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee            7.86       7.97q  2 
  2 Carson, Hannah            16 Arizona Chee            7.86       8.05q  1 
  3 Allen, Mychelle           18 Arizona Chee                       8.07q  1 
  4 Johnson, Tara             16 Oxnard Stars                       8.15q  3 
  5 Hickman, Jaquaisha        17 Panthers Una            7.90       8.24q  3 
  6 Polite, Prasanna          17 Unat-ae                 8.60       8.27q  1 
  7 McArthur, Victoria        16 Feel The Hea            8.65       8.34q  2 
  8 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Speedsta                   8.39q  1 
  9 Clark, Courtney           18 Unat-ae                            8.55   3 
 10 Garcia, Bryanna           16 Oxnard Stars                       8.57   2 
 11 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached              8.75       8.79   1 
 12 Tannenbaum, Rachael       17 Unat-ae                            8.82   2 
 13 Molinar, Devin            16 Blaze Hs Una                       8.84   2 
 14 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee            9.32       9.36   3 
 15 Kasher, Allyssa           16 Blaze Hs Una                       9.78   1 
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee            7.97       7.77  
  2 Carson, Hannah            16 Arizona Chee            8.05       7.96  
  3 Polite, Prasanna          17 Unat-ae                 8.27       8.11  
  4 Johnson, Tara             16 Oxnard Stars            8.15       8.14  
  5 Hickman, Jaquaisha        17 Panthers Una            8.24       8.22  
  6 McArthur, Victoria        16 Feel The Hea            8.34       8.28  
  7 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Speedsta        8.39       8.32  
 -- Allen, Mychelle           18 Arizona Chee            8.07         FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Clark, Courtney           18 Unat-ae                 8.55             
 10 Garcia, Bryanna           16 Oxnard Stars            8.57             
 11 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached              8.79             
 12 Tannenbaum, Rachael       17 Unat-ae                 8.82             
 13 Molinar, Devin            16 Blaze Hs Una            8.84             
 14 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee            9.36             
 15 Kasher, Allyssa           16 Blaze Hs Una            9.78             
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee           25.31      25.79   5 
  2 Flannigan, MacKenzie      17 Arizona Chee           25.31      25.87   5 
  3 Smythe, Bryanna           17 Arizona Chee           25.31      26.11   5 
  4 Sydnee, Freeman           16 Unat-ae                27.30      26.93   5 
  5 McArthur, Victoria        16 Feel The Hea           27.68      27.23   4 
  6 Johnson, Tara             16 Oxnard Stars                      27.27   2 
  7 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Speedsta                  27.54   2 
  8 Alisha, Maxwell           17 Unat-ae                27.50      27.84   4 
  9 Wheaton, Tyerra           16 Arizona Chee           27.82      28.22   4 
 10 Harris, Cadija            17 Arizona Chee           27.12      28.27   5 
 11 Clark, Courtney           18 Unat-ae                27.30      28.44   5 
 12 Garcia, Bryanna           16 Oxnard Stars                      28.48   1 
 13 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached             27.80      28.61   4 
 14 Allen, Mychelle           18 Arizona Chee                      28.65   2 
 15 Julia, Kline              17 Unat-ae                           28.92   1 
 16 Kieser, Kylee             16 Feel The Hea           31.78      29.27   3 
 17 Tannenbaum, Rachael       17 Unat-ae                           29.47   2 
 18 Drake, Katie              16 Unat-ae                28.00      29.54   4 
 19 Hamilton, Adonia          16 Unat-ae                           30.06   1 
 20 Garrity, Erin             16 Unat-ae                           30.98   3 
 21 Okpisz, Rachel            16 Unattached             31.00      31.07   3 
 22 Zeek, Allison             17 Arizona Puma           30.98      31.71   3 
 23 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee           32.83      31.82   3 
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smythe, Bryanna           17 Arizona Chee           57.00    1:00.21   3 
  2 Sydnee, Freeman           16 Unat-ae              1:01.00    1:01.23   3 
  3 Alisha, Maxwell           17 Unat-ae              1:01.00    1:02.07   3 
  4 Flannigan, MacKenzie      17 Arizona Chee           56.71    1:02.13   3 
  5 Polite, Prasanna          17 Unat-ae              1:03.00    1:03.06   2 
  6 Vanderhout, Kristina      16 Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.19   2 
  7 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Speedsta                1:03.33   1 
  8 McArthur, Victoria        16 Feel The Hea         1:03.94    1:03.98   2 
  9 Johnson, Tara             16 Oxnard Stars                    1:04.04   1 
 10 Pasternak, Amber          17 Feel The Hea         1:09.54    1:05.51   2 
 11 Drake, Katie              16 Unat-ae              1:02.00    1:05.93   3 
 12 Sterling, Bacall          16 Arizona Chee                    1:07.21   1 
 13 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea         1:09.85    1:09.90   2 
 14 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee         1:15.00    1:10.57   1 
 15 Hamilton, Adonia          16 Unat-ae                         1:12.54   1 
 16 Garrity, Erin             16 Unat-ae                         1:14.01   1 
 17 Okpisz, Rachel            16 Unattached           1:06.00    1:14.68   2 
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderhout, Kristina      16 Unattached           2:16.00    2:23.29  
  2 Yacut, Yasmine            16 Unat-ae                         2:25.25  
  3 Mahalovich, Megan         16 Arizona Chee                    2:32.19  
  4 Dudzinski, Megan          18 Unat-ae              2:28.00    2:32.48  
  5 Pasternak, Amber          17 Feel The Hea         2:37.68    2:35.72  
  6 Tello, Gloria             17 Blaze Hs Una         2:30.00    2:38.82  
  7 Goodall, Samantha         16 Unat-ae                         2:39.28  
  8 Kieser, Kylee             16 Feel The Hea         2:29.77    2:40.24  
  9 Espino, Susan             18 Oxnard Stars                    2:50.11  
 10 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea         2:45.79    2:55.81  
 11 Dang, Irene               17 Oxnard Stars                    2:57.53  
 12 Castro, Cristal           17 Feel The Hea         2:48.46    3:01.56  
 13 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      16 Arizona Chee                    3:04.05  
 14 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       16 Unattached                      3:05.23  
 
Event 605  1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5:37.40  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kieser, Kylee             16 Feel The Hea         5:21.81    5:47.19  
  2 Rumbo, Kailey             17 Blaze Hs Una         5:45.00    5:55.97  
  3 Mahalovich, Megan         16 Arizona Chee                    6:02.26  
  4 Gutknecht, Rachel         16 Blaze Hs Una         6:00.00    6:10.63  
  5 Pasternak, Amber          17 Feel The Hea         5:53.69    6:12.10  
  6 Dang, Irene               17 Oxnard Stars                    6:38.56  
  7 Espino, Susan             18 Oxnard Stars                    6:43.45  
  8 Castro, Cristal           17 Feel The Hea         6:25.97    6:55.32  
  9 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      16 Arizona Chee                    7:15.06  
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
  IC Records: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Battle            16 Unat-ae                 7.30       6.99q  4 
  2 Bowenjr, Keith            17 Arizona Risi            7.10       7.05q  4 
  3 Pedrogo, Devalle          17 Unattached              7.05       7.14q  2 
  4 Wood, Bryce               18 Do Right Una            7.31       7.25q  2 
  5 Davis, Drake              17 Unattached              7.14       7.27q  3 
  6 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached              7.29       7.30q  3 
  7 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi            7.40       7.38q  2 
  8 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Speedsta                   7.42q  2 
  9 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Una            7.76       7.44   3 
 10 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi            7.65       7.45   3 
 11 Ball, Michael             16 So Cal Runni            7.21       7.49   1 
 11 Matthew, Robert           17 Unattached                         7.49   4 
 13 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee            7.69       7.62   1 
 14 Speltz, Zachary           17 Arizona Chee            7.68       7.64   1 
 15 Taylor, Matco             17 Unattached                         7.66   3 
 16 Brunson, Darien           18 Arizona Chee                       7.67   1 
 17 Aaron, Smith              16 Unat-ae                            7.69   3 
 18 Simmons, Mason            18 Unattached              7.60       7.70   4 
 19 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Una            8.06       7.73   2 
 20 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached                         7.87   4 
 21 Jones   Jr., Erwin        17 Phoenix Bobc            7.90       7.89   2 
 22 Johnson, James            16 Gilbert TC              7.81       7.93   4 
 23 Kenyon, Kyle              17 Unat-ae                            8.08   3 
 24 Bejarano, Jacob           17 Team Bliss T                       8.98   4 
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
  IC Records: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anders, Battle            16 Unat-ae                 6.99       6.98  
  2 Bowenjr, Keith            17 Arizona Risi            7.05       7.06  
  3 Pedrogo, Devalle          17 Unattached              7.14       7.07  
  4 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached              7.30       7.20  
  5 Davis, Drake              17 Unattached              7.27       7.25  
  6 Wood, Bryce               18 Do Right Una            7.25       7.28  
  7 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi            7.38       7.35  
  8 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Speedsta        7.42       7.84  
Preliminaries
  9 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Una            7.44             
 10 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi            7.45             
 11 Ball, Michael             16 So Cal Runni            7.49             
 11 Matthew, Robert           17 Unattached              7.49             
 13 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee            7.62             
 14 Speltz, Zachary           17 Arizona Chee            7.64             
 15 Taylor, Matco             17 Unattached              7.66             
 16 Brunson, Darien           18 Arizona Chee            7.67             
 17 Aaron, Smith              16 Unat-ae                 7.69             
 18 Simmons, Mason            18 Unattached              7.70             
 19 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Una            7.73             
 20 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached              7.87             
 21 Jones   Jr., Erwin        17 Phoenix Bobc            7.89             
 22 Johnson, James            16 Gilbert TC              7.93             
 23 Kenyon, Kyle              17 Unat-ae                 8.08             
 24 Bejarano, Jacob           17 Team Bliss T            8.98             
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowenjr, Keith            17 Arizona Risi           22.09      22.56   5 
  2 Muhammad, Yusuf           17 Arizona Chee           24.71      22.92   3 
  3 Anders, Battle            16 Unat-ae                23.30      23.28   5 
  4 Petroff, Mark             16 Blaze Hs Una                      23.44   3 
  4 Ingrassia, Michael        17 Unat-ae                24.00      23.44   1 
  6 Davis, Drake              17 Unattached             22.04      23.96   5 
  7 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Speedsta                  24.04   2 
  8 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee           24.91      24.16   3 
  9 Hernandez, Eric           16 Unat-ae                           24.19   2 
 10 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Una           25.69      24.23   2 
 11 Ball, Michael             16 So Cal Runni           23.04      24.53   5 
 12 Brown, Briante            17 Unattached                        24.55   2 
 13 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi           24.18      24.62   1 
 14 Power, Nolan              16 Unat-ae                24.70      24.78   3 
 15 Brunson, Darien           18 Arizona Chee                      24.89   1 
 16 Aaron, Smith              16 Unat-ae                24.50      25.30   1 
 17 Demmitt, Michael          18 Feel The Hea           25.69      25.37   3 
 18 Foulad, Adam              17 Unattached             23.20      25.97   5 
 19 Kenyon, Kyle              17 Unat-ae                           26.42   1 
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y 48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher         16 Unattached                        52.44   1 
  2 Brown, Briante            17 Unattached                        53.27   1 
  3 Bolivar, Louis            17 Unattached             52.00      53.99   4 
  4 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi           54.58      54.59   3 
  5 Richardson, Trey          16 Unattached             52.04      54.62   4 
  6 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached             54.90      54.80   3 
  7 Power, Nolan              16 Unat-ae                55.00      56.17   3 
  8 Hernandez, Eric           16 Unat-ae                           56.32   1 
  9 Smith, Jason              16 Unat-ae                56.00      56.34   3 
 10 Johnson, James            16 Gilbert TC             54.00      56.75   4 
 11 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Speedsta                  56.96   2 
 12 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi           58.38      57.38   2 
 13 Leung, Christopher        16 Unattached                        57.72   1 
 14 Elkins, Josh              18 Feel The Hea           59.43    1:00.21   2 
 15 Harned, David             16 Unattached             54.00    1:00.37   4 
 
Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mena, Gustavo             17 Oxnard Stars                    2:02.99  
  2 Hall, Christopher         16 Unattached                      2:03.84  
  3 Kombe, Albert             18 Unat-ae              2:05.00    2:06.76  
  4 Gonzales, Jared           17 Unattached           1:56.73    2:07.76  
  5 Parker, Samuel            16 Menlo Igreyh                    2:10.80  
  6 Demmitt, Michael          18 Feel The Hea         2:14.25    2:13.08  
  7 Hogan, Nicholas           16 Arizona Puma         2:17.00    2:16.65  
  8 Burke, Stephen            16 Unattached           1:58.00    2:17.57  
  9 Foley, Ryan               16 Feel The Hea         2:19.44    2:20.53  
 10 Gonzalez, Hector          16 Arizbushmast                    2:22.69  
 11 Smith, Jason              16 Unat-ae              2:05.00    2:24.38  
 12 Leung, Christopher        16 Unattached                      2:25.10  
 13 Harned, David             16 Unattached           2:05.00    2:26.81  
 14 Elkins, Josh              18 Feel The Hea         2:14.52    2:28.89  
 15 Cassity, Mathew           17 Unattached           2:19.00    2:32.12  
 
Event 615  1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4:29.41  2/17/2002   Jeremy Johnson, Manzano                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mena, Gustavo             17 Oxnard Stars                    4:46.99  
  2 Gonzales, Jared           17 Unattached           4:40.00    4:59.35  
  3 Kombe, Albert             18 Unat-ae              4:50.00    4:59.68  
  4 Burke, Stephen            16 Unattached           4:35.00    5:09.43  
  5 Parker, Samuel            16 Menlo Igreyh                    5:09.57  
  6 Foley, Ryan               16 Feel The Hea         5:08.72    5:18.85  
  7 Elkins, Josh              18 Feel The Hea                    5:23.28  
  8 Hogan, Nicholas           16 Arizona Puma         4:40.00    5:32.89  
  8 Harned, David             16 Unattached           4:40.00    5:32.89  
 10 Gonzalez, Hector          16 Arizbushmast                    5:38.96  
 11 Cassity, Mathew           17 Unattached           5:19.00    5:48.65  
 
Event 621  60 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.60  2/17/2002   Jaime Cluff, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            16 Arizona Chee            9.45       9.47   2 
  2 Harris, Cadija            17 Arizona Chee            9.32       9.48   2 
  3 Julia, Kline              17 Unat-ae                            9.90   1 
  4 McArthur, Victoria        16 Feel The Hea           11.32      10.22   2 
  5 Kretschmar, Mary          17 Unat-ae                           10.40   1 
  6 Okpisz, Rachel            16 Unattached                        10.64   1 
  7 Hernandez, Melissa        17 Phoenix Bobc           11.21      10.96   2 
  8 Sterling, Bacall          16 Arizona Chee                      11.14   1 
  9 Zeek, Allison             17 Arizona Puma           13.60      11.80   2 
 10 Wheaton, Tyerra           16 Arizona Chee                      12.86   1 
 
Event 631  60 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===================================================================================
  IC Records: y  8.14  2/15/2009   Devallee Pedrogo, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pedrogo, Devalle          17 Unattached              8.10       8.07y  2 
  2 Muhammad, Yusuf           17 Arizona Chee            8.40       8.23   2 
  3 Wood, Bryce               18 Do Right Una            8.39       8.28   2 
  4 Axel, Muller              16 Unat-ae                 8.70       8.47   2 
  5 Jones   Jr., Erwin        17 Phoenix Bobc            8.58       8.48   2 
  6 Ingrassia, Michael        17 Unat-ae                 8.30       8.56   2 
  7 Fraley, Caleb             17 Unattached                         8.60   1 
  8 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma            9.24       8.95   1 
  9 Johnson, James            16 Gilbert TC              9.58       9.32   1 
 10 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached                         9.55   1 
 11 Foulad, Adam              17 Unattached              8.55      10.69   2 
 12 Ball, Michael             16 So Cal Runni            8.60      11.74   2 
 
Event 641  4x300 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:49.21  2/15/2009   Fast Fit Youth AC, Fast Fit You           
                         M Chapman, M Gibson, A Woodford, S Wright         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unat-ae  'A'                                                 2:56.83  
     1) Alisha, Maxwell 17              2) Clark, Courtney 18             
     3) Drake, Katie 16                 4) Sydnee, Freeman 16             
  2 Unat-ae  'B'                                                 2:59.96  
     1) Dudzinski, Megan 18             2) Goodall, Samantha 16           
     3) Polite, Prasanna 17             4) Yacut, Yasmine 16              
  3 Unat-ae  'C'                                                 3:15.02  
     1) Garrity, Erin 16                2) Hamilton, Adonia 16            
     3) Julia, Kline 17                 4) Kretschmar, Mary 17            
  4 Oxnard Stars  'A'                                            3:21.73  
     1) Dang, Irene 17                  2) Espino, Susan 18               
     3) Garcia, Bryanna 16              4) Johnson, Tara 16               
 
Event 651  4x300 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2:26.16  2/15/2009   Chandler Unattached, Chandler Una         
                         Y Muhammad                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                          2:30.00    2:32.96  
     1) Brunson, Darien 18              2) Muhammad, Yusuf 17             
     3) Speltz, Zachary 17              4) Todd, Lewis 17                 
  2 Unat-ae  'B'                                                 2:42.78  
     1) Aaron, Smith 16                 2) Axel, Muller 16                
     3) Hernandez, Eric 16              4) Kombe, Albert 18               
 
Event 661  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            16 Arizona Chee           1.73m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Schmitt, Elizabeth        17 Blaze Hs Una           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Harris, Cadija            17 Arizona Chee           1.73m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kretschmar, Mary          17 Unat-ae                           1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Zeek, Allison             17 Arizona Puma           1.35m         NH            
 
Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reginato, Courtney        17 Unattached             3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Heisler, Emily            18 Unattached             3.61m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Arseneau, Heather         17 Unattached             3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Jantzi, Lindsay           17 Unattached             3.28m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Frantom, Taylor           17 Pure Sky Vau           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Harris, Rebecca           16 Pole Pilots            2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Corrao, Christine         18 Unattached             2.82m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Vogel, Renee              16 Pure Sky Vau           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Reed, Heather             17 Arizona Puma                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Jones, Mariah             18 Unattached             2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Nounna-Kountanis, Victor  16 Pure Sky Vau           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Quick, Devon              16 Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       16 Unattached                        2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 5.54m  2/15/2009   Jaquaisha Hickman, Arizona Pant             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  2 Harris, Cadija            17 Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached             4.69m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  4 Hickman, Jaquaisha        17 Panthers Una           5.54m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Molinar, Devin            16 Blaze Hs Una           4.88m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  6 Clark, Courtney           18 Unat-ae                           4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Zeek, Allison             17 Arizona Puma                      4.03m   13-02.75 
 -- Alisha, Maxwell           17 Unat-ae                              ND            
 
Event 665  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah            16 Arizona Chee          11.20m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 
Event 671  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 2.03m  2/25/1996   Mike Lopez, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steed, Harrison           18 Usa High Jum           2.13m      2.05my   6-08.75 
  2 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Yalung, Matt              18 Unat-ae                           1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Simko, Andrew             17 Usa High Jum           1.73m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Jones   Jr., Erwin        17 Phoenix Bobc                      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Oakley, Tommy             16 Team Bliss T                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Klug, Ian                 16 Usa High Jum                         NH            
 
Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 4.90m  2/19/2006   Shea Kearney, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rapant, Zachary           17 Arizona Puma           4.25m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Rodriguez, Fernando       17 Unattached             3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Lucatero, Alex            16 Unattached             3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Mitchell, Simon           16 Pure Sky Vau           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Bennett, Alex             16 Pure Sky Vau           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Pabst, Christopher        18 Unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Ahumada, Ricky            18 Unattached             2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Valdez, Robert            17 Unattached             2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 McDevitt, Richard         16 Unattached             3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Tack, Christopher         16 Pure Sky Vau           2.69m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Devera, Matthew           16 Arizona Puma                         NH            
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 7.04m  2/19/2006   Kyle Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee           6.40m      6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Davis, Drake              17 Unattached                        6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma           6.15m      5.95m   19-06.25 
  4 Richardson, Trey          16 Unattached                        5.87m   19-03.25 
  5 Taylor, Matco             17 Unattached                        5.78m   18-11.75 
  6 Axel, Muller              16 Unat-ae                           5.75m   18-10.50 
  7 Matthew, Robert           17 Unattached                        5.09m   16-08.50 
  8 Foulad, Adam              17 Unattached             6.40m      4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
==========================================================================================
  IC Records: y 17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma          13.45m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  2 Simmons, Mason            18 Unattached            16.46m     13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Young, Cristopher         18 Unattached            12.80m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Axel, Muller              16 Unat-ae                          12.01m   39-05.00 
  5 Fowler, Steven            16 Unattached            12.51m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  6 Bejarano, Jacob           17 Team Bliss T                     10.43m   34-02.75 
  7 Oakley, Tommy             16 Team Bliss T                     10.34m   33-11.25 
  8 Jager, Cody               18 Unattached             8.53m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colon-Villareal, Kettish  37 AZ Flames TC                     y 9.62q 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colon-Villareal, Kettish  37 AZ Flames TC            9.62       9.62y 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Jeanne            57 SC Striders            10.00     y 9.56q 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowman, Jeanne            57 SC Striders             9.56       9.56y 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
60-64 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Brenda          60 SC Striders             9.02     y 8.92q 
 
Event 701  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
60-64 IC Rec: y 12.96  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthews, Brenda          60 SC Striders             8.92       8.92y 
 
Event 702  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 30.55  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon-Villareal, Kettish  37 AZ Flames TC                      35.15  
 
Event 702  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
50-55 IC Rec: y 30.55  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fillebrown, Catherine     50 Unattached             35.00      33.14  
 
Event 702  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 30.55  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Jeanne            57 SC Striders            31.23      31.85  
 
Event 702  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
60-64 IC Rec: y 30.55  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda          60 SC Striders            30.73      31.64  
 
Event 703  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 2:25.41  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fillebrown, Catherine     49 Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.65y 
 
Event 703  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 2:25.41  2/15/2009   Sumi Onodera-Leonard, SoCal TC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fillebrown, Catherine     50 Unattached           1:12.00    1:13.65y 
  2 Tefft, Jan                51 SoCal TC             1:15.00    1:22.02y 
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 2:42.29  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Anna           27 Feel The Hea         2:35.69    2:39.61y 
 
Event 704  800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 2:42.29  2/15/2009   Anna Rodriguez, Feel The Hea              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babicke, Monica           43 Ksc Elite TC         2:54.44    3:00.03  
 
Event 705  1 Mile Run Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                51 SoCal TC             5:45.00    6:35.06  
 
Event 706  3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tefft, Jan                51 SoCal TC            12:20.00   12:47.48  
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reddy, Julian             21 Guambomb Tc             6.90     y 6.99q  1 
  2 Wheaton, Marquese         20 Unattached                       y 7.13q  1 
  3 Record, Julius            20 Unattached                       y 7.15q  1 
  4 Walton, Ben               25 Unattached                       y 7.28q  1 
  5 Leyvas, Auden             27 AZ Flames TC                     y 7.66q  2 
  6 Matthews, Terry           29 Unattached                       y 7.83q  2 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reddy, Julian             21 Guambomb Tc             6.99       6.99y 
  2 Wheaton, Marquese         20 Unattached              7.13       7.13y 
  3 Record, Julius            20 Unattached              7.15       7.15y 
  4 Walton, Ben               25 Unattached              7.28       7.28y 
  5 Leyvas, Auden             27 AZ Flames TC            7.66       7.66y 
  6 Matthews, Terry           29 Unattached              7.83       7.83y 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
30-34 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Philam            30 Guambomb Tc             6.80     y 7.29q  2 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
30-34 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Philam            30 Guambomb Tc             7.29       7.29y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hofstetter, Richard       39 Unattached              7.50     y 7.61q  2 
  2 Koski, Bob                36 Ksc Elite TC            8.01     y 8.01q  2 
  3 Liddell, Steve            39 Unattached                       y 8.63q  2 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hofstetter, Richard       39 Unattached              7.61       7.61y  1 
  2 Koski, Bob                36 Ksc Elite TC            8.01       8.01y  1 
  3 Liddell, Steve            39 Unattached              8.63       8.63y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Ronald              41 Arizona Tita                     y 7.71q  3 
  2 Holloway, Jason           40 Unattached              7.64     y 7.82q  3 
  3 Smith, James              43 AZ Flames TC            7.42     y 7.90q  3 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Ronald              41 Arizona Tita            7.71       7.71y  1 
  2 Holloway, Jason           40 Unattached              7.82       7.82y  1 
  3 Smith, James              43 AZ Flames TC            7.90       7.90y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Chris           47 So Cal Runni            7.32     y 7.33q  4 
  2 Sullivan, Michael         48 Unattached              7.40     y 7.42q  4 
  3 Oneal, Edward             47 Southwest St            7.40     y 7.48q  4 
  4 Speed, Johnny             45 Oxnard Stars                     y 7.53q  4 
  5 Brown, Michaelb           48 Unattached                       y 8.48q  4 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Faulknor, Chris           47 So Cal Runni            7.33       7.33y  1 
  2 Sullivan, Michael         48 Unattached              7.42       7.42y  1 
  3 Oneal, Edward             47 Southwest St            7.48       7.48y  1 
  4 Speed, Johnny             45 Oxnard Stars            7.53       7.53y  1 
  5 Brown, Michaelb           48 Unattached              8.48       8.48y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Eric               50 Tachyon TC              7.48     y 7.66q  5 
  2 Eugene, Anton             51 Unattached              8.20     y 8.29q  5 
  3 Williams, Keith           52 Unattached              8.63     y 9.09q  5 
  4 Burger, Art               52 Unattached                      y 10.60q  5 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Eric               50 Tachyon TC              7.66       7.66y  1 
  2 Eugene, Anton             51 Unattached              8.29       8.29y  1 
  3 Williams, Keith           52 Unattached              9.09       9.09y  1 
  4 Burger, Art               52 Unattached             10.60      10.60y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached              8.83     y 8.52q  5 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached              8.52       8.52y  1 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
105+ IC Reco: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Kreshaun            18 Unattached                       y 7.57q 
 
Event 711  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
105+ IC Reco: y 11.90  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Kreshaun            18 Unattached              7.57       7.57y  1 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 50.56  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reddy, Julian             21 Guambomb Tc            22.37      22.50y 
  2 Walton, Ben               25 Unattached                        24.28y 
  3 Leyvas, Auden             27 AZ Flames TC                      25.62y 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 50.56  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reggie          36 Unattached                        23.54y  2 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 50.56  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Jason           40 Unattached             24.90      25.47y  2 
  2 Smith, James              43 AZ Flames TC           24.86      25.57y  2 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 50.56  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael         48 Unattached             23.75      23.77y  2 
  2 Speed, Johnny             45 Oxnard Stars                      24.09y  2 
  3 Oneal, Edward             47 Southwest St           24.00      24.12y  2 
 
Event 712  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 50.56  2/15/2009   Tom Patsalis, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Eric               50 Tachyon TC             24.37      24.93y  4 
  2 Hershberger, Jim          53 Unattached                        28.56y  4 
  3 Kelly, Kim                51 Unattached                        31.54y  4 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 1:11.35  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Reggie          36 Unattached                        54.49y 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 1:11.35  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Denhartog, David          42 Unattached                      1:01.75y  2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 1:11.35  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Speed, Johnny             45 Oxnard Stars                      53.32y  2 
 
Event 713  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 1:11.35  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dimassa, David            50 Unattached             57.90    1:00.80y  3 
  2 Hershberger, Jim          53 Unattached                      1:04.45y  3 
  3 Cleary, Mark              51 SoCal TC             1:01.00    1:06.59y  3 
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 3:02.82  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kariuki, Humphrey         36 Oxnard Stars                    2:33.26y 
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 3:02.82  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franks, Chris             48 Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.32y 
 
Event 714  800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 3:02.82  2/15/2009   Eric Jones, SoCal TC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Bob                53 Unattached           2:31.00    2:34.29y 
  2 Kelly, Kim                51 Unattached           3:03.00    2:50.38y 
 
Event 715  1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
35-39 IC Rec: y 5:50.73  2/15/2009   Mark Cleary, SoCal TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kariuki, Humphrey         36 Oxnard Stars                    5:47.31y 
 
Event 715  1 Mile Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 5:50.73  2/15/2009   Mark Cleary, SoCal TC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleary, Mark              51 SoCal TC             5:06.00    5:41.06y 
  2 Ellis, Bob                53 Unattached           5:31.00    5:44.19y 
 
Event 716  3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cleary, Mark              51 SoCal TC            10:35.00   11:32.05  
 
Event 731  60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===================================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y  9.25  2/15/2009   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, James              43 AZ Flames TC            9.12       9.88   3 
 
Event 731  60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y  9.25  2/15/2009   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eugene, Anton             51 Unattached              9.10       9.29  
  2 Williams, Keith           52 Unattached             11.88      11.52  
 
Event 731  60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y  9.25  2/15/2009   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached             12.09      12.30  
 
Event 731  60 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
===================================================================================
75-79 IC Rec: y  9.25  2/15/2009   Stacey Price, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spainhower, Doug          75 Unattached                        12.18   2 
 
Event 762  Pole Vault Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Teresa              48 Unattached             2.36m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 765  Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 9.79m  2/15/2009   Mariacatterine Reyes-Talbot, Arizona Puma   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Brittany        19 Arizona Puma           8.63m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 1.50m  2/15/2009   Art Parry, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kyle              19 Arizona Puma           1.85m      1.85my   6-00.75 
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 1.50m  2/15/2009   Art Parry, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Ron                  45 Usa High Jum                      1.75my   5-08.75 
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 1.50m  2/15/2009   Art Parry, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Peter             51 Unattached             1.83m      1.75my   5-08.75 
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 1.50m  2/15/2009   Art Parry, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kirk               55 SoCal TC                          1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached             1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 771  High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
75-79 IC Rec: y 1.50m  2/15/2009   Art Parry, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spainhower, Doug          75 Unattached             1.30m      1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
19-29 IC Rec: y 2.44m  2/15/2009   Douglas Mcfetters, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brendan, Corrigan         22 Pure Sky Vau                      4.70my  15-05.00 
  2 Goodman, Nick             19 Unattached                        3.80my  12-05.50 
  3 Yanof, Joe                29 Unattached             3.05m      2.75my   9-00.25 
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 2.44m  2/15/2009   Douglas Mcfetters, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Marc               52 Unattached             3.25m      3.05my  10-00.00 
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 2.44m  2/15/2009   Douglas Mcfetters, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Ralph             55 Unattached             4.12m      3.95my  12-11.50 
  2 Bentz, Kirk               55 SoCal TC               4.15m      3.65my  11-11.75 
  3 Herman, Mark              55 Unattached             3.05m      3.35my  10-11.75 
  3 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached             3.66m      3.35my  10-11.75 
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
80-84 IC Rec: y 2.44m  2/15/2009   Douglas Mcfetters, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Hinkes, Tom               80 Unattached             2.21m         NH            
 
Event 772  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
105+ IC Reco: y 2.44m  2/15/2009   Douglas Mcfetters, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Luke              18 Unattached                        3.95my  12-11.50 
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
50-54 IC Rec: y 4.60m  2/15/2009   Kirk Bentz, SoCal TC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Marc               52 Unattached             5.08m      4.62my  15-02.00 
 
Event 773  Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 4.60m  2/15/2009   Kirk Bentz, SoCal TC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bentz, Kirk               55 SoCal TC                          4.82my  15-09.75 
 
Event 775  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
30-34 IC Rec: y 12.98m  2/15/2009   William Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rainis, Mike              30 SoCal TC              15.85m     15.63my  51-03.50 
 
Event 775  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
40-44 IC Rec: y 12.98m  2/15/2009   William Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tony               40 Unattached                       10.09m   33-01.25 
 
Event 775  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
45-49 IC Rec: y 12.98m  2/15/2009   William Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Shawn             47 Unattached            11.98m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 
Event 775  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
55-59 IC Rec: y 12.98m  2/15/2009   William Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shiaras, Michael          58 Unattached            14.94m     13.88my  45-06.50 
  2 Hancock, Stuart           57 Unattached            10.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 
Event 775  Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
70-74 IC Rec: y 12.98m  2/15/2009   William Harvey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shipp, Phillip            74 Unattached            12.19m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 
                 Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                  74        2) Arizona Speedstars         32