Licensed to USATF - Arizona, Inc. - Contractor License
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2010 06:20 PM
               Regulation Meet (Indoor events only) - 1/30/2010                
                                  Youth Only                                   
                                  Westwood HS                                  
                             Partial but Final Results                                    
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC                       10.67q  6 
  1 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho                      10.67q  5 
  3 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu                      10.79q  2 
  4 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee                      10.98q  3 
  4 Andrews, Anaya             4 Arizona Chee                      10.98q  4 
  6 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu                      10.99q  4 
  6 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee                      10.99q  2 
  8 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee                      11.00q  2 
  9 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu                      11.40   1 
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu                      11.61   6 
 11 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee                      11.62   5 
 12 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC                       11.75   3 
 13 Lee, Deysha                8 Arizona Glor                      11.97   1 
 14 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor                      11.98   3 
 15 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho                      12.28   4 
 16 Bouren, Kayla              7 Unattached                        12.76   5 
 17 Colley, Siera              7 Arizona Puma           12.52      12.77   6 
 18 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi                      12.86   1 
 19 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           12.83      12.91   3 
 20 Johnson, Jenasia           7 Unattached                        13.07   2 
 21 Funkhouser, Hayden         5 AZ Flames TC           13.78      13.29   4 
 22 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor                      13.41   3 
 23 Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Spee                      13.69   6 
 24 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      13.70   5 
 25 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                      13.75   2 
 26 Flore, Banet               5 ColdWater Ex                      13.78   2 
 27 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex                      13.80   2 
 28 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                      13.84   3 
 29 England, Mia               7 Arizona Spee                      13.95   4 
 30 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                      13.97   4 
 31 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee                      14.00   4 
 32 Lewis, Quaviona            6 Do Right Edu                      14.10   1 
 33 neal, shanaya              7 Unattached                        14.13   4 
 34 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu                      14.20   1 
 35 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC                       14.85   1 
 36 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu                      15.07   1 
 37 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor                      17.20   5 
 37 Melonson, Hallie           5 AZ Flames TC                      17.20   6 
 39 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu                      17.88   2 
 40 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor                      18.17   6 
 41 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma           10.50      18.18   5 
 
Event 101  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee           10.98      10.45  
  2 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC            10.67      10.56  
  3 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           11.00      11.15  
  4 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee           10.99      11.34  
  5 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu           10.79      11.56  
  6 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho           10.67      12.38  
  7 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu           10.99      12.80  
  8 Andrews, Anaya             4 Arizona Chee           10.98      14.57  
Preliminaries
  9 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu           11.40             
 10 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu           11.61             
 11 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee           11.62             
 12 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC            11.75             
 13 Lee, Deysha                8 Arizona Glor           11.97             
 14 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor           11.98             
 15 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho           12.28             
 16 Bouren, Kayla              7 Unattached             12.76             
 17 Colley, Siera              7 Arizona Puma           12.77             
 18 Oliver, Sariya             6 Arizona Risi           12.86             
 19 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           12.91             
 20 Johnson, Jenasia           7 Unattached             13.07             
 21 Funkhouser, Hayden         5 AZ Flames TC           13.29             
 22 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor           13.41             
 23 Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Spee           13.69             
 24 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast           13.70             
 25 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu           13.75             
 26 Flore, Banet               5 ColdWater Ex           13.78             
 27 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex           13.80             
 28 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu           13.84             
 29 England, Mia               7 Arizona Spee           13.95             
 30 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu           13.97             
 31 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee           14.00             
 32 Lewis, Quaviona            6 Do Right Edu           14.10             
 33 neal, shanaya              7 Unattached             14.13             
 34 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu           14.20             
 35 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC            14.85             
 36 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu           15.07             
 37 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor           17.20             
 37 Melonson, Hallie           5 AZ Flames TC           17.20             
 39 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu           17.88             
 40 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor           18.17             
 41 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma           18.18             
 
Event 102  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Adora               7 Arizona Chee           35.91      35.47   6 
  2 Singleton, Jasmine         7 Mustangs TC            34.18      35.81   6 
  3 Charlton, Jayde            7 Do Right Edu                      37.55   2 
  4 Reed, Haila                7 Do Right Edu                      39.33   3 
  5 Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu                      40.13   5 
  6 Trimble, Eliza             7 Arizona Puma           38.38      40.62   6 
  7 Williams, Kenisha          7 Mustangs TC                       40.97   2 
  8 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu                      41.08   5 
  9 Aguano, Taylor             6 Arizona Chee           35.91      41.43   6 
 10 England, Mia               7 Arizona Spee                      41.90   2 
 11 Roland, Kayla              7 Arizona Glor                      42.24   4 
 12 Guillen, Angelique         7 Arizona Glor                      43.42   3 
 13 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho                      43.71   3 
 14 Lockhart, Mia              7 Arizona Chee           35.91      43.79   6 
 15 Jones, Naja                6 Arizona Glor                      43.91   3 
 16 Funkhouser, Hayden         5 AZ Flames TC           49.17      45.64   6 
 17 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           46.37      46.28   6 
 18 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho                      46.60   4 
 19 Alexander, Shayda          6 Do Right Edu                      48.01   1 
 20 Hollins, Emily             6 Arizona Glor                      48.98   4 
 21 Colley, Siera              7 Arizona Puma           51.58      49.61   5 
 22 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                      50.72   2 
 23 Esquer, Jacqueline         7 ColdWater Ex                      51.92   5 
 24 Lewis, Quaviona            6 Do Right Edu                      52.44   3 
 25 Andrews, Anaya             4 Arizona Chee                      52.89   3 
 26 Shaw, Artia                4 Do Right Edu                      53.88   5 
 27 Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                      54.34   2 
 28 Culver, Xaria              4 Do Right Edu                      55.54   1 
 29 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      55.83   4 
 30 Bingham, Savannah          5 Mustangs TC                       56.22   4 
 31 Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                      57.13   5 
 32 Flore, Banet               5 ColdWater Ex                      58.10   4 
 33 Sueing, Aria               4 Arizona Spee                      58.49   2 
 34 Carter, Olivia             6 Arizona Chee                    1:00.21   3 
 35 Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee                    1:01.64   1 
 36 Cesar, Keishara            6 Arizona Glor                    1:13.83   4 
 37 Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu                    1:15.39   5 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi                      10.12q  3 
  2 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu                      10.15q  3 
  3 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu                      10.35q  4 
  4 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           11.15      10.41q  4 
  4 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           11.00      10.41q  2 
  6 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           11.23      10.56q  1 
  7 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu                      10.59q  6 
  7 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp           18.50      10.59q  6 
  9 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea                      10.60   2 
 10 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee                      10.67   5 
 10 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee                      10.67   1 
 12 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp           13.50      10.70   3 
 13 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea                      10.81   3 
 14 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu                      10.98   5 
 15 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu                      11.01   4 
 16 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu                      11.08   3 
 17 Byrant, Joseph             7 Miles Per Ho                      11.28   3 
 18 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho                      11.38   6 
 19 Pittman, Naishon           7 Miles Per Ho                      11.39   4 
 20 Buckner, Lattamore         7 Arizona Chee                      11.40   6 
 21 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex                      11.50   3 
 22 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu                      11.52   4 
 23 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu                      11.56   1 
 24 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC                       11.58   4 
 25 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor                      11.61   5 
 26 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee                      11.65   1 
 27 Fuller, Aouttwain          8 Arizona Chee                      11.81   1 
 28 Grieco, Tyler              7 Eternal Flam           10.79      11.83   5 
 29 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu                      11.84   4 
 30 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu                      12.41   2 
 31 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC                       12.64   5 
 32 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu                      12.69   4 
 33 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      12.75   6 
 34 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee                      12.81   1 
 35 Bryant, Kobe               5 Miles Per Ho                      12.83   6 
 36 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor                      13.05   6 
 37 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho                      13.30   1 
 38 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu                      13.38   2 
 39 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu                      13.60   5 
 40 Reyes, Issanchar           6 Arizbushmast                      13.84   3 
 41 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu                      13.91   2 
 42 Hawkins, Devean            5 Mustangs TC                       14.17   1 
 43 Dennis, Tavian             3 Miles Per Ho                      14.75   5 
 44 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                      15.29   2 
 45 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho                      15.65   2 
 46 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                      16.02   2 
 
Event 111  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi           10.12       9.97  
  2 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu           10.15      10.61  
  3 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp           10.59      10.62  
  4 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu           10.35      10.63  
  5 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           10.41      10.68  
  6 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu           10.59      10.70  
  7 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           10.56      10.92  
  8 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           10.41      11.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea           10.60             
 10 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee           10.67             
 10 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee           10.67             
 12 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp           10.70             
 13 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea           10.81             
 14 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu           10.98             
 15 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu           11.01             
 16 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu           11.08             
 17 Byrant, Joseph             7 Miles Per Ho           11.28             
 18 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho           11.38             
 19 Pittman, Naishon           7 Miles Per Ho           11.39             
 20 Buckner, Lattamore         7 Arizona Chee           11.40             
 21 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex           11.50             
 22 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu           11.52             
 23 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu           11.56             
 24 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC            11.58             
 25 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor           11.61             
 26 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee           11.65             
 27 Fuller, Aouttwain          8 Arizona Chee           11.81             
 28 Grieco, Tyler              7 Eternal Flam           11.83             
 29 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu           11.84             
 30 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu           12.41             
 31 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC            12.64             
 32 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu           12.69             
 33 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu           12.75             
 34 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee           12.81             
 35 Bryant, Kobe               5 Miles Per Ho           12.83             
 36 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor           13.05             
 37 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho           13.30             
 38 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu           13.38             
 39 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu           13.60             
 40 Reyes, Issanchar           6 Arizbushmast           13.84             
 41 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu           13.91             
 42 Hawkins, Devean            5 Mustangs TC            14.17             
 43 Dennis, Tavian             3 Miles Per Ho           14.75             
 44 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu           15.29             
 45 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho           15.65             
 46 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu           16.02             
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Amari              7 Arizona Risi           36.63      35.32   6 
  2 Byrd, Terry                7 Do Right Edu                      35.35   2 
  3 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee           37.82      35.50   6 
  4 Green, Tre                 7 Northwest Xp           34.30      35.82   6 
  5 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           37.47      36.15   6 
  6 Center, Davion             7 Do Right Edu                      36.54   5 
  7 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC           37.28      36.70   6 
  8 Coleman, Jayden            7 Northwest Xp           45.30      37.11   5 
  9 Garrett, Quamari           7 Do Right Edu                      37.27   3 
 10 Lingruen-Thain, Russ       7 Feel The Hea           37.92      37.71   6 
 11 Dennis, Tavian             3 Miles Per Ho                      37.94   2 
 12 Byrant, Joseph             7 Miles Per Ho                      38.08   3 
 13 Wheaton, Markye            6 Do Right Edu                      38.17   3 
 14 Lingruen-Thain, Tommy      7 Feel The Hea           38.17      38.64   6 
 15 Adams, Quaron              6 Do Right Edu                      38.67   3 
 16 Harris, Trevon             7 Do Right Edu                      39.45   2 
 17 Madrid, Angel              7 ColdWater Ex                      39.53   5 
 18 Brooks, Dason              6 AZ Flames TC           46.02      40.06   5 
 19 Grubbs, Devon              6 Do Right Edu                      40.56   1 
 20 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu                      41.24   1 
 21 Davis, Aaron               7 Arizona Glor                      41.73   4 
 22 Boykins, Kai               5 Arizona Spee           41.77      42.01   6 
 23 Ali, Ty                    6 Mustangs TC                       42.97   2 
 24 Bell, Gavin                7 Do Right Edu                      43.10   2 
 25 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor                      46.58   4 
 26 Pittman, Naishon           7 Miles Per Ho                      46.62   5 
 26 Bernard, Ky-Mani           7 Do Right Edu                      46.62   5 
 28 Royal, Zion                6 Do Right Edu                      46.65   3 
 29 Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee                      46.86   4 
 30 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      47.30   3 
 31 King, Michael              5 Mustangs TC                       47.36   2 
 32 Harris, Tyren              6 Do Right Edu                      48.11   4 
 33 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu                      48.22   1 
 34 Bryant, Kobe               5 Miles Per Ho                      48.31   1 
 35 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho                      48.43   4 
 36 Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu                      50.36   2 
 37 Hawkins, Devean            5 Mustangs TC                       51.23   4 
 38 Reyes, Issanchar           6 Arizbushmast                      53.73   1 
 39 Moore, Kydan               6 Miles Per Ho                      57.92   2 
 40 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho                      59.24   4 
 41 Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                      59.80   5 
 42 Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                      59.84   1 
 
Event 142  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           4:48.61  
     1) Alexander, Shayda 6             2) Carswell, Jamelah 7            
     3) Charlton, Jayde 7               4) Reed, Haila 7                  
  2 Arizona Glory  'A'                                           5:19.20  
     1) Cesar, Keishara 6               2) Guillen, Angelique 7           
     3) Hollins, Emily 6                4) Jones, Naja 6                  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     5:33.98  
     1) Adams, Adora 7                  2) Aguano, Taylor 6               
     3) Carter, Olivia 6                4) Lockhart, Mia 7                
 
Event 152  4x300 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           4:21.45  
     1) Adams, Quaron 6                 2) Center, Davion 7               
     3) Garrett, Quamari 7              4) Wheaton, Markye 6              
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                           4:32.10  
     1) Bernard, Ky-Mani 7              2) Byrd, Terry 7                  
     3) Grubbs, Devon 6                 4) Harris, Trevon 7               
 
Event 163  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Amreah         6 AZ Flames TC           2.49m      2.34m  
  2 Reyes, Esperanza           7 Arizbushmast                      1.89m  
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah           5 Do Right Edu                      1.88m  
  3 Bouren, Kayla              7 Unattached                        1.88m  
  5 Kirk, Najelah              6 Miles Per Ho                      1.58m  
  6 Hill, Jneya                4 Do Right Edu                      1.52m  
  7 Pitts, Angeliyah           7 Miles Per Ho                      1.51m  
  8 Lewis, Quaviona            6 Do Right Edu                      1.47m  
  9 neal, shanaya              7 Unattached                        1.33m  
 -- Funkhouser, Hayden         5 AZ Flames TC           1.59m         ND  
 -- Mason, Cheyenne            5 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Carswell, Jamelah          7 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Collier, Lashonti          6 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Bursh, Darian              6 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Martinez, Nissaa           4 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Andrews, Anaya             4 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
Event 173  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivie, Connor               7 AZ Flames TC           3.03m      2.69m  
  2 Span-Moreland, Jacques     7 Do Right Edu                      2.37m  
  3 Williams, Jaylon           7 Arizona Chee                      2.16m  
  4 Pittman, Naishon           7 Miles Per Ho                      1.99m  
  4 Bryant, Kobe               5 Miles Per Ho                      1.99m  
  7 Reyes, Issanchar           6 Arizbushmast                      1.80m  
  8 Roberts, Travis            6 Arizona Chee                      1.70m  
  9 Brown, Marcus              7 AZ Flames TC                      1.69m  
 10 Matthews, Elijah           6 Miles Per Ho                      1.31m  
 11 Garrett, Qkasai            5 Do Right Edu                      1.26m  
 11 Hill, Marlos               5 Miles Per Ho                      1.26m  
 13 Donald, Tyler              7 Do Right Edu                      1.22m  
 13 Greenjr, Dexter            6 Arizona Glor                      1.22m  
 -- Wiley, Martel              4 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Collieriii, Darius         4 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Blevins, Zaire             5 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Kidder, Jaden              7 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 -- Dennis, Tavian             3 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho                       9.42q  2 
  2 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee                       9.62q  3 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee                       9.67q  5 
  4 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor                       9.73q  1 
  5 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC                        9.89q  1 
  6 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Arizona Risi                      10.07q  5 
  7 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee                      10.16q  4 
  8 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee                      10.32q  1 
  9 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC                       10.34   1 
  9 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu                      10.34   2 
 11 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           10.45      10.36   1 
 12 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      10.54   3 
 13 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee                      10.76   4 
 14 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee                      10.89   1 
 14 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC                      10.89   4 
 16 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho                      10.96   3 
 17 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                      11.04   3 
 18 Tatum, Micaela             8 Miles Per Ho                      11.20   4 
 19 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee                      11.21   2 
 20 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho                      11.38   4 
 21 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor                      11.42   2 
 22 Reynolds, Trinity          8 Eternal Flam                      11.44   5 
 23 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu                      11.50   2 
 24 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                      11.56   1 
 25 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      11.96   2 
 26 Barone, Alyssa             8 Northwest Xp           20.50      12.03   5 
 27 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp           17.30      12.15   3 
 28 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho                      12.16   5 
 29 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho                      12.17   3 
 30 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho                      12.35   4 
 31 Varela, Erika              9 ColdWater Ex                      12.59   2 
 32 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho                      13.59   4 
 
Event 201  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.30  2/19/2006   Dior Hall, Colorado Flyers                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho            9.42       9.38  
  2 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee            9.67       9.40  
  3 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee            9.62       9.46  
  4 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor            9.73       9.70  
  5 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee           10.16       9.80  
  6 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC             9.89      10.04  
  7 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Arizona Risi           10.07      10.06  
  8 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee           10.32      10.40  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu           10.34             
  9 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC            10.34             
 11 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           10.36             
 12 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu           10.54             
 13 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee           10.76             
 14 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee           10.89             
 14 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           10.89             
 16 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho           10.96             
 17 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu           11.04             
 18 Tatum, Micaela             8 Miles Per Ho           11.20             
 19 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee           11.21             
 20 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho           11.38             
 21 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor           11.42             
 22 Reynolds, Trinity          8 Eternal Flam           11.44             
 23 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu           11.50             
 24 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu           11.56             
 25 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex           11.96             
 26 Barone, Alyssa             8 Northwest Xp           12.03             
 27 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp           12.15             
 28 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho           12.16             
 29 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho           12.17             
 30 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho           12.35             
 31 Varela, Erika              9 ColdWater Ex           12.59             
 32 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho           13.59             
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 28.63  2/27/1994   Jasmin Bynum, Colorado Flyers               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruenwald, Jai             9 Arizona Chee           31.72      32.58   5 
  2 Chest, Zaire               9 Arizona Chee           31.72      32.64   5 
  3 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho                      33.09   3 
  4 Walker, Malea              9 Arizona Glor                      34.51   3 
  5 Singleton, Tyonna          9 Mustangs TC                       34.66   4 
  6 Pratt, Kenzington          9 Arizona Risi           33.69      34.69   5 
  7 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp           35.30      34.98   5 
  8 Jordan, Raven              9 Arizona Chee                      35.30   3 
  9 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho                      35.34   2 
 10 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu                      35.51   1 
 11 Black, Sky                 8 Mustangs TC                       35.56   1 
 12 Gray, Hallee               9 Arizona Chee                      36.27   4 
 13 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           35.67      37.07   5 
 14 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee                      37.47   3 
 15 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      37.65   1 
 16 Andrews, Naja              9 Arizona Chee                      38.35   3 
 17 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho                      38.56   2 
 18 Reynolds, Trinity          8 Eternal Flam                      38.59   2 
 19 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC           39.85      39.22   5 
 20 Smith, Aria                8 Arizona Chee                      39.27   3 
 21 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                      40.51   4 
 22 Tatum, Micaela             8 Miles Per Ho                      40.94   1 
 23 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee                      41.13   2 
 24 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee                      41.56   1 
 25 Uriarte, Vanessa           9 Arizona Glor                      41.63   4 
 26 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      41.67   4 
 27 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                      42.00   2 
 28 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho                      43.82   2 
 29 Zischang, Alethea          8 Northwest Xp           40.40      43.98   5 
 30 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee                      44.50   4 
 31 Varela, Erika              9 ColdWater Ex                      46.79   2 
 32 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho                      47.39   1 
 33 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho                      48.08   1 
 34 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho                      50.63   3 
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:05.90  2/27/1994   Leah Jackson, West Coast Gazelles         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:11.87   2 
  2 Reynolds, Trinity          8 Eternal Flam                    1:27.41   1 
  3 Williams, Kiemya           8 Do Right Edu                    1:29.56   2 
  4 Williams, Myjah            9 Arizona Chee                    1:30.77   2 
  5 Roberts, Tori              8 Arizona Chee                    1:31.24   1 
  6 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex                    1:31.73   1 
  7 Shea, Katie                8 Arizona Chee                    1:31.77   2 
  8 Gray, Hallee               9 Arizona Chee                    1:33.09   1 
  9 Haynes, Shardae            8 Do Right Edu                    1:36.58   1 
 10 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu                    1:37.72   2 
 11 Wilbourn, Whitney          8 Arizona Glor                    1:55.40   2 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:50.86  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna              9 Arizona Chee         2:45.00    2:43.65y 
  2 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                    3:02.76  
  3 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex                    3:17.21  
  4 Shea, Katie                8 Arizona Chee                    3:20.76  
  5 Ashley, Hanna              9 Northwest Xp                    3:22.27  
 
Event 205  1 Mile Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6:20.84  2/18/2007   Keiara White, Los Angeles Jets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                    6:38.49  
  2 Vega, Johanna              9 ColdWater Ex                    7:28.35  
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC            9.03       9.11q  7 
  2 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee                       9.17q  4 
  3 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu                       9.22q  3 
  4 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee                       9.29q  2 
  5 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho                       9.39q  4 
  6 Baltman, Evan              9 Phoenix Bobc                       9.61q  7 
  7 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu                       9.65q  2 
  8 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee                       9.67q  7 
  9 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi                       9.78   6 
 10 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC                        9.81   3 
 10 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp           12.10       9.81   1 
 12 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Spee                       9.89   1 
 13 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu                       9.92   4 
 14 Johnson, Prince            9 Arizona Chee                       9.97   4 
 15 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp           11.50       9.98   6 
 16 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu                       9.99   4 
 17 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee                      10.05   1 
 18 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu                      10.12   3 
 19 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee                      10.24   5 
 19 Norvell, Marcus            8 Arizona Chee                      10.24   7 
 21 Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee                      10.25   1 
 21 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho                      10.25   5 
 23 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC           10.00      10.29   5 
 24 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu                      10.31   5 
 25 Boykins, Quinn             8 Northwest Xp           11.50      10.42   4 
 26 Antwone, Stewart           8 Do Right Edu                      10.43   2 
 27 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC                      10.53   6 
 28 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho                      10.64   2 
 29 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC                       10.66   1 
 30 Wildy, Antoine             9 Eternal Flam                      10.70   2 
 31 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu                      10.79   6 
 32 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee                      10.86   4 
 33 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           10.71      10.88   2 
 34 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC                      10.96   6 
 35 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu                      10.98   2 
 36 Pandelakis, Nicholas       9 Unattached                        11.02   7 
 37 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           11.38      11.07   3 
 38 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee                      11.10   6 
 39 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi                      11.18   3 
 40 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor                      11.31   7 
 41 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      11.36   3 
 42 Tellis, Leroy              9 Arizona Risi                      11.47   4 
 43 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc                      11.78   5 
 44 McQueen, James             9 ColdWater Ex                      11.84   7 
 45 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho                      12.11   5 
 46 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee                      12.50   2 
 47 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu                      12.52   3 
 48 Modersohn, Evan            9 Gilbert TC                        12.81   5 
 48 Vickers, Eli               8 Northwest Xp           14.50      12.81   1 
 50 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho                      13.55   6 
 
Event 211  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.34  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC            9.11       8.81  
  2 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu            9.22       8.92  
  3 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee            9.17       8.94  
  4 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee            9.29       9.09  
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu            9.65       9.44  
  6 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee            9.67       9.57  
  7 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho            9.39      10.97  
Preliminaries
  6 Baltman, Evan              9 Phoenix Bobc            9.61             
  9 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi            9.78             
 10 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC             9.81             
 10 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp            9.81             
 12 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Spee            9.89             
 13 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu            9.92             
 14 Johnson, Prince            9 Arizona Chee            9.97             
 15 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp            9.98             
 16 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu            9.99             
 17 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee           10.05             
 18 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu           10.12             
 19 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee           10.24             
 19 Norvell, Marcus            8 Arizona Chee           10.24             
 21 Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee           10.25             
 21 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho           10.25             
 23 Simmons, Noah              8 AZ Flames TC           10.29             
 24 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu           10.31             
 25 Boykins, Quinn             8 Northwest Xp           10.42             
 26 Antwone, Stewart           8 Do Right Edu           10.43             
 27 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC           10.53             
 28 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho           10.64             
 29 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC            10.66             
 30 Wildy, Antoine             9 Eternal Flam           10.70             
 31 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu           10.79             
 32 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee           10.86             
 33 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           10.88             
 34 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC           10.96             
 35 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu           10.98             
 36 Pandelakis, Nicholas       9 Unattached             11.02             
 37 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           11.07             
 38 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee           11.10             
 39 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi           11.18             
 40 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor           11.31             
 41 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast           11.36             
 42 Tellis, Leroy              9 Arizona Risi           11.47             
 43 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc           11.78             
 44 McQueen, James             9 ColdWater Ex           11.84             
 45 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho           12.11             
 46 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee           12.50             
 47 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu           12.52             
 48 Modersohn, Evan            9 Gilbert TC             12.81             
 48 Vickers, Eli               8 Northwest Xp           12.81             
 50 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho           13.55             
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 27.82  2/18/2007   Paul Lucas, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Jordin           9 Arizona Chee           34.01      31.20   7 
  2 Andersen, Drake            9 Arizona Chee           34.01      31.21   6 
  3 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC           31.55      31.61   7 
  4 Hampton, Dominique         9 Arizona Risi           33.16      32.25   7 
  5 Shedrick, Wyatt            8 Do Right Edu                      32.61   4 
  6 Jackson, Alden             8 Northwest Xp           33.10      32.83   7 
  7 Aguano, Nainoa             8 Arizona Chee           34.01      32.95   7 
  8 Tellis, Leroy              9 Arizona Risi                      33.54   3 
  9 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Spee           34.35      33.56   6 
 10 Jackson, Devion            9 Do Right Edu                      33.64   4 
 11 Johnson, Kendahl           9 Northwest Xp           35.20      33.83   5 
 12 Shaffer, William           8 Do Right Edu                      34.10   4 
 13 Hornbuckle, Tariq          8 Do Right Edu                      34.60   3 
 13 Johnson, Prince            9 Arizona Chee           35.01      34.60   5 
 15 Roberts, Devin             8 Arizona Chee           34.01      34.63   6 
 16 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC                      35.43   4 
 17 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho                      35.45   2 
 18 Pratt, Kenneth             9 Arizona Risi           33.82      35.76   7 
 19 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee           34.01      35.78   6 
 20 Taylor, Kiondre            8 Arizona Chee           35.01      35.95   5 
 21 Norvell, Marcus            8 Arizona Chee           35.01      36.39   5 
 22 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee           34.01      36.58   6 
 23 Boykins, Quinn             8 Northwest Xp           34.30      36.66   6 
 24 Moreland, Jalen            8 Arizona Chee           35.01      36.76   5 
 25 White, Carmayne            9 Do Right Edu                      36.98   3 
 26 Antwone, Stewart           8 Do Right Edu                      37.02   1 
 27 West, Jordan               9 AZ Flames TC           38.19      37.50   5 
 28 Crawford, Isaiah           8 Do Right Edu                      37.92   1 
 29 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee           35.01      38.44   6 
 30 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho                      38.62   2 
 31 Wildy, Antoine             9 Eternal Flam                      38.69   2 
 32 Hodge, Rashion             8 Do Right Edu                      39.05   3 
 33 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee                      39.19   3 
 34 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC                      39.49   1 
 35 Davis, Qualyn              8 Miles Per Ho                      39.87   2 
 36 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor                      40.42   3 
 37 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      40.82   2 
 38 Alberty, Dakarai           8 Arizona Risi                      41.13   1 
 39 bryant, joseph             9 Miles Per Ho                      41.30   2 
 40 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma           44.19      41.31   4 
 41 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho                      42.12   3 
 42 Modersohn, Evan            9 Gilbert TC                        43.17   2 
 43 Vickers, Eli               8 Northwest Xp           40.30      45.86   4 
 44 Moore, Keandre             9 Miles Per Ho                      52.07   1 
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:05.45  2/18/2001   Markus Wheaton, Do Right                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Keishaud            9 Do Right Edu                    1:12.38   2 
  2 Porter, Jordan             9 Mustangs TC                     1:14.24   1 
  3 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC         1:11.91    1:15.43   3 
  4 Lewis, Zachary             9 Mustangs TC                     1:16.09   1 
  5 England, Joshua            8 Arizona Spee                    1:19.43   2 
  6 Pratt, Kenneth             9 Arizona Risi         1:21.00    1:19.70   3 
  7 Roland, Britton            9 Aag Panther                     1:20.47   3 
  8 Gruenwald, Jacob           8 Arizona Chee         1:20.00    1:22.18   3 
  9 Kirk, Nasir                9 Miles Per Ho                    1:24.04   1 
 10 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho                    1:27.74   2 
 11 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee                    1:28.81   2 
 12 Johnson, Prince            9 Arizona Chee                    1:29.65   2 
 13 Pandelakis, Nicholas       9 Unattached                      1:30.24   2 
 14 Brooks, Robert             9 Arizona Spee                    1:31.10   1 
 15 Hollins, Dylan             9 Arizona Glor                    1:42.45   3 
 16 Scott, Sean                8 Arizona Chee                    1:48.69   2 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:48.87  2/22/1998   Kurtis Hoppie, Las Vegas Lizards          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Brayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                    2:55.89  
  2 Brooks, Robert             9 Arizona Spee         3:14.48    3:13.43  
  3 Hoppe, Jacob               9 Unattached                      3:14.78  
  4 Roland, Britton            9 Aag Panther                     3:21.87  
  5 Poates, Joshua             9 Arizona Chee                    3:27.65  
  6 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee         4:08.15    4:06.91  
 
Event 215  1 Mile Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6:00.10  3/1/1992    Chris Guerrero, Cold Water Express        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ney, Kieren                9 Phoenix Bobc                    6:22.14  
  2 Green, Brayden             9 Phoenix Bobc                    6:24.46  
  3 Hoppe, Jacob               9 Unattached                      6:40.34  
  4 Brooks, Robert             9 Arizona Spee                    7:01.03  
  5 Clifton, Luke              9 Arizona Spee                    8:31.16  
 
Event 242  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:37.86  2/24/2008   Arizona Rising Suns, Arizona Rising Suns  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:45.38  
     1) Chest, Zaire 9                  2) Foreman, Anna 9                
     3) Gruenwald, Jai 9                4) Jordan, Raven 9                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     4:28.85  
     1) Andrews, Naja 9                 2) Gray, Hallee 9                 
     3) Shea, Katie 8                   4) Smith, Aria 8                  
  3 Arizona Glory  'A'                                           4:58.42  
     1) Roland, Kayla 7                 2) Uriarte, Vanessa 9             
     3) Walker, Malea 9                 4) Wilbourn, Whitney 8            
 
Event 252  4x300 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:37.92  2/24/2008   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           3:55.08  
     1) Antwone, Stewart 8              2) Jackson, Devion 9              
     3) Shedrick, Wyatt 8               4) White, Keishaud 9              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:59.79  
     1) Aguano, Nainoa 8                2) Andersen, Drake 9              
     3) Campbell, Jordin 9              4) Gruenwald, Jacob 8             
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                     4:07.67  
     1) Alberty, Dakarai 8              2) Hampton, Dominique 9           
     3) Pratt, Kenneth 9                4) Tellis, Leroy 9                
  4 Do Right Education And Sports  'B'                           4:18.54  
     1) Grubbs, Tyson 8                 2) Hornbuckle, Tariq 8            
     3) Shaffer, William 8              4) White, Carmayne 9              
  5 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     4:21.44  
     1) Moreland, Jalen 8               2) Norvell, Marcus 8              
     3) Roberts, Devin 8                4) Taylor, Kiondre 8              
 
Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.25m  2/20/2005   Ashley Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kaori             9 Unattached             1.00m      1.10m  
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.11m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mgbam, Nydiah              9 Miles Per Ho                      2.99m  
  2 Ivie, Kaylee               9 AZ Flames TC           2.90m      2.94m  
  3 Rollins, Mikaela           9 Miles Per Ho                      2.40m  
  4 Varela, Erika              9 ColdWater Ex                      2.12m  
  5 Fraley, Chloe              9 AZ Flames TC                      2.11m  
  6 Johnson, Micah             9 Miles Per Ho                      2.04m  
  7 Tatum, Micaela             8 Miles Per Ho                      1.91m  
  8 Martin, Gebriel            9 Do Right Edu                      1.85m  
  9 Hillyer, Taliyah           9 Arizona Chee                      1.61m  
 10 Tatum, Zacari              8 Miles Per Ho                      1.55m  
 11 Mayfield, Crystal          8 Do Right Edu                      1.44m  
 12 Braxton, Anise             8 Miles Per Ho                      1.36m  
 13 Rufus, Kailey              8 Miles Per Ho                      1.31m  
 14 Maddox, Sadeja             8 Miles Per Ho                      1.20m  
 -- Burgess, Tabree            9 Miles Per Ho                         ND  
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 7.70m  2/16/2003   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Destinee          9 Do Right Edu                      5.93m  
  2 Rascon, Nataly             9 ColdWater Ex                      4.20m  
  3 Smith, Jayd                8 Arizona Chee                      4.12m  
  4 Cobbin, Rose               9 Arizbushmast                      3.96m  
  5 Barone, Alyssa             8 Northwest Xp                      3.23m  
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.30m  2/19/2006   Isaiah Oliver, Arizona Panthers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, James               9 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m  
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.29m  2/18/2007   Malcolm Thomas, Arizona Titans              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Decarlos           9 AZ Flames TC           3.84m      3.86m  
  2 Matthews, Solomon          8 Miles Per Ho                      3.24m  
  3 Naisant, Carlan            9 AZ Flames TC                      3.23m  
  4 Davis, Quincy              9 Miles Per Ho                      2.67m  
  5 Barthelemy, Jorryn         9 Phoenix Bobc                      2.40m  
  6 Silva, Victor              9 Arizbushmast                      2.39m  
  7 Braxton, Tamir             9 Miles Per Ho                      2.38m  
  8 McQueen, James             9 ColdWater Ex                      2.17m  
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 9.61m  2/18/2007   Hunter Doka, Tonto Apache                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Kolbe               9 Arizona Chee                      6.36m  
  2 King, Emery                8 AZ Flames TC                      5.76m  
  3 Holmen, Nicholas           8 Arizona Puma                      4.97m  
  4 Grubbs, Tyson              8 Do Right Edu                      4.55m  
  5 McQueen, James             9 ColdWater Ex                      3.78m  
  6 Shaver, Austin             8 Mustangs TC                       3.70m  
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC                        8.81q  2 
  2 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu            9.10       8.82q  4 
  3 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp            8.80       8.91q  3 
  4 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp            9.90       8.94q  7 
  5 Christenson, Samaya       11 Aag Panther                        8.99q  2 
  6 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp            9.10       9.10q  2 
  7 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu            8.67       9.12q  1 
  8 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu            8.72       9.21q  6 
  9 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi                       9.29   7 
 10 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee                       9.40   7 
 11 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu           10.43       9.56   1 
 12 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Spee                       9.57   2 
 13 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu           11.40       9.59   7 
 14 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Spee                       9.60   3 
 15 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.67   3 
 16 Bender, Haydan            12 Do Right Edu           10.17       9.78   4 
 17 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC            9.76       9.84   7 
 18 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu           10.19       9.95   3 
 19 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu           10.23       9.96   6 
 20 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc                       9.97   4 
 21 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu           10.87      10.02   6 
 22 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Spee                      10.04   7 
 23 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC                       10.06   7 
 24 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu           13.40      10.24   3 
 25 Ham, Dionna               11 AZ Flames TC                      10.26   1 
 26 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc                      10.30   1 
 27 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho                      10.44   3 
 28 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           10.56      10.45   5 
 29 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu           11.12      10.47   3 
 30 Roman, Tracye             10 Miles Per Ho                      10.51   1 
 31 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee                      10.54   1 
 32 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           10.75      10.59   1 
 33 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee                      10.69   6 
 34 Lounsbury, Dyhlan         11 Unattached                        10.74   6 
 35 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Spee                      10.82   5 
 36 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee                      11.04   5 
 37 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           13.10      11.09   2 
 38 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           10.68      11.23   5 
 39 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           12.31      11.31   4 
 40 Flores, Alexis            11 ColdWater Ex                      11.32   2 
 41 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee                      11.54   3 
 42 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           11.23      11.82   4 
 43 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast                      11.84   5 
 44 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast                      11.95   4 
 
Event 301  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.98  2/24/2008   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC             8.81       8.76  
  2 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu            8.82       8.87  
  3 Christenson, Samaya       11 Aag Panther             8.99       8.98  
  4 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp            9.10       9.00  
  5 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp            8.94       9.01  
  6 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp            8.91       9.05  
  7 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu            9.12       9.06  
  8 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu            9.21       9.33  
Preliminaries
  9 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi            9.29             
 10 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee            9.40             
 11 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu            9.56             
 12 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Spee            9.57             
 13 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu            9.59             
 14 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Spee            9.60             
 15 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc            9.67             
 16 Bender, Haydan            12 Do Right Edu            9.78             
 17 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC            9.84             
 18 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu            9.95             
 19 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu            9.96             
 20 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc            9.97             
 21 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu           10.02             
 22 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Spee           10.04             
 23 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC            10.06             
 24 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu           10.24             
 25 Ham, Dionna               11 AZ Flames TC           10.26             
 26 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc           10.30             
 27 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho           10.44             
 28 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           10.45             
 29 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu           10.47             
 30 Roman, Tracye             10 Miles Per Ho           10.51             
 31 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee           10.54             
 32 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           10.59             
 33 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee           10.69             
 34 Lounsbury, Dyhlan         11 Unattached             10.74             
 35 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Spee           10.82             
 36 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee           11.04             
 37 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           11.09             
 38 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           11.23             
 39 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           11.31             
 40 Flores, Alexis            11 ColdWater Ex           11.32             
 41 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee           11.54             
 42 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           11.82             
 43 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast           11.84             
 44 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast           11.95             
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 25.69  2/22/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, Arizona Rising Suns     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Tasia           11 Mustangs TC                       29.76   3 
  2 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu           30.17      29.89   8 
  3 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea           29.77      29.98   8 
  4 Stanffacher-Gray, Jasmin  11 Northwest Xp           30.50      30.04   8 
  5 Hightower, Miah           11 Northwest Xp           28.30      30.10   8 
  6 Green, Rebekah            10 Northwest Xp           31.50      30.41   7 
  7 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu           31.67      30.82   7 
  8 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu           31.22      31.32   8 
  9 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC             30.40      31.71   8 
 10 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi           31.60      31.76   7 
 11 Martin, Jaclyn            10 Arizona Chee                      31.88   3 
 12 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu           34.67      32.20   6 
 13 Christenson, Samaya       11 Aag Panther                       32.82   4 
 14 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee                      33.00   4 
 15 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC           32.06      33.22   7 
 16 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi           35.07      33.24   6 
 17 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu           34.05      34.18   7 
 18 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Spee                      34.20   2 
 19 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu                      34.25   1 
 20 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu           34.48      34.42   6 
 21 Davis, Mya                10 Phoenix Bobc                      34.62   2 
 22 Bender, Haydan            12 Do Right Edu           31.67      34.65   7 
 23 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Spee                      34.67   1 
 24 Gwin, Azilyn              10 Phoenix Bobc                      35.10   1 
 25 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc                      35.18   1 
 26 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho                      35.44   3 
 27 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Spee                      35.68   2 
 28 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu           34.50      35.94   6 
 29 Shajee, Naairah           11 AZ Flames TC           34.89      36.44   6 
 30 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu           34.87      36.78   6 
 31 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu           36.02      36.83   5 
 32 Roman, Tracye             10 Miles Per Ho                      37.00   3 
 33 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           35.85      37.05   6 
 34 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho                      37.09   3 
 35 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee                      37.84   2 
 36 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee                      38.03   1 
 37 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Spee           39.91      38.85   5 
 38 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu           31.89      40.22   7 
 39 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu           41.02      40.45   5 
 40 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu           41.11      41.20   5 
 41 Flores, Alexis            11 ColdWater Ex                      42.93   4 
 42 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee                      43.37   4 
 43 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu           40.34      43.42   5 
 44 Davis, Parrys             12 Do Right Edu           34.12      45.51   7 
 45 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu           44.23      52.63   5 
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:02.60  2/18/2007   Ty'Jalayah Robertson, Los Angeles Jets    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea         1:10.16    1:06.72   6 
  2 Smith, Autumn             11 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:10.90   5 
  3 Mathis, Courtney          11 Arizona Risi         1:11.27    1:10.97   6 
  4 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC           1:12.17    1:11.47   6 
  5 Martin, Jaclyn            10 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:11.94   6 
  6 Lilly, Delilah            10 Do Right Edu         1:18.00    1:13.43   5 
  7 Center, Alexis            11 Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:14.25   5 
  8 Shedrick, Tala            11 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:15.14   5 
  9 Williams, Anaya           11 Arizona Spee                    1:15.89   3 
 10 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi         1:16.14    1:16.28   6 
 11 Jones, Baylee             10 Arizona Chee                    1:16.81   2 
 12 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:17.07   6 
 13 Payne, Renee              10 Aag Panther                     1:17.42   3 
 14 Hornbuckle, Sia           11 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:18.41   4 
 15 Radigan, Katie            10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.94    1:18.76   5 
 16 Grubbs, Mikaela           10 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:19.52   5 
 17 Briscoe, Sanjohnae        10 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:19.74   4 
 18 Langley, Erin             11 Aag Panther                     1:20.01   2 
 19 England, Amara            11 Arizona Spee                    1:21.97   1 
 20 Washington, Star          11 Arizona Spee                    1:22.70   3 
 21 Patterson, Brittany       10 Do Right Edu         1:26.00    1:23.21   4 
 22 Jordan, Kylyn             10 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:23.62   4 
 23 Bender, Haydan            12 Do Right Edu         1:21.00    1:23.67   5 
 24 Green, Sydney             10 Do Right Edu         1:25.00    1:23.74   4 
 25 Urias, Gabriela           10 Arizona Chee                    1:24.58   2 
 26 Gray, Ralaisa             10 Arizona Spee                    1:24.88   2 
 27 Fuel, Trinity             10 Arizona Spee         1:28.74    1:25.57   3 
 28 Gaskins, Kiara            10 Arizona Spee                    1:26.64   1 
 29 Warren, Junia             10 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:26.71   4 
 30 Shajee, Naairah           11 AZ Flames TC         1:23.67    1:27.91   4 
 31 Slone, Leslie             11 Do Right Edu         1:22.00    1:29.53   4 
 32 Vaughn, Dayna             11 Do Right Edu         1:00.34    1:35.21   6 
 33 Mason, Mia                10 Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:35.58   3 
 34 Washington, Aliyya        11 Arizona Spee                    1:38.13   2 
 35 Bailey, Tiara             10 Arizona Chee                    1:41.06   1 
 36 Flores, Alexis            11 ColdWater Ex                    1:44.71   3 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:33.39  2/20/2000   Allie Abdouch, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingruen-Thain, Nazhony   11 Feel The Hea         2:44.37    2:43.77  
  2 Schiffmacher, Megan       11 Arizona Risi         2:58.98    2:57.65  
  3 Swenson, Mason            11 Arizona Chee                    2:58.72  
  4 Langley, Erin             11 Aag Panther                     3:01.27  
  5 Barton, Maddy             10 Unattached                      3:03.72  
  6 Shirley, Kaysinee         10 AZ Flames TC         3:11.41    3:04.36  
  7 Payne, Renee              10 Aag Panther                     3:09.82  
  8 England, Amara            11 Arizona Spee                    3:20.69  
  9 Urias, Gabriela           10 Arizona Chee                    3:33.04  
 
Event 305  1 Mile Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:47.00  3/1/1992    Julie Kyriacou, Las Vegas Lizards         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Mason            11 Arizona Chee                    6:30.05  
  2 Barton, Maddy             10 Unattached                      6:33.90  
  3 Shirley, Kaysinee         10 AZ Flames TC                    6:40.40  
  4 Ramirez, Yesenia          10 Arizbushmast                    8:35.94  
  5 Poole, Nina               11 Arizbushmast                    8:49.38  
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee                       8.61q  4 
  2 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC            8.53       8.75q  1 
  3 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu            8.34       8.79q  6 
  4 Robinson, Darryl          11 Aag Panther                        8.87q  5 
  5 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee                       8.88q  7 
  5 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp           15.20       8.88q  7 
  7 Wildy, Earnest            11 Eternal Flam                       8.91q  7 
  8 Flores, Nathan            11 Northwest Xp           10.50       8.96q  2 
  9 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu            9.90       9.02   3 
 10 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu            9.12       9.14   5 
 11 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC            8.94       9.19   2 
 12 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu            9.10       9.22   3 
 13 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC            9.07       9.23   4 
 14 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu            9.15       9.37   7 
 15 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu            9.12       9.45   7 
 16 Wilson, Kirby             11 Northwest Xp           10.50       9.47   1 
 17 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee                       9.48   5 
 18 Shadd, Nigel              10 Arizona Chee                       9.54   3 
 19 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu                       9.56   2 
 20 Woods, Ian                10 Unattached                         9.59   5 
 21 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC                        9.65   6 
 22 Gartner, Joseph           11 Northwest Xp           12.30       9.69   6 
 23 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee                       9.72   7 
 24 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho                       9.76   5 
 25 Bradshaw, Jordyn          10 Northwest Xp           12.40       9.80   1 
 26 Smith, Djamon             10 Arizona Chee                       9.82   4 
 27 Giroux, Hunter            10 Northwest Xp           14.50       9.83   4 
 28 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee                       9.85   4 
 29 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor                       9.90   4 
 29 Allen, Eugene             11 Mustangs TC                        9.90   4 
 31 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee                      10.05   3 
 32 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi                      10.08   6 
 33 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC                       10.09   2 
 34 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho                      10.14   7 
 34 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp           14.50      10.14   3 
 36 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC                      10.22   1 
 37 elmore, andre             11 Do Right Edu                      10.27   6 
 38 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho                      10.40   3 
 39 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp           16.50      10.41   5 
 40 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor                      10.79   3 
 40 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp           17.30      10.79   1 
 42 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu           10.19      10.97   4 
 43 Noonan, Michael           10 Phoenix Bobc                      11.26   6 
 44 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC                       11.88   7 
 45 Contreras, Jacob          11 AZ Flames TC                      13.03   5 
 
Event 311  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.90  2/24/2008   Quincy Bannister, Seattle Speed             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC            8.75       8.47  
  2 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee            8.61       8.48  
  3 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu            8.79       8.64  
  4 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee            8.88       8.81  
  5 Flores, Nathan            11 Northwest Xp            8.96       8.88  
  6 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp            8.88       9.23  
Preliminaries
  4 Robinson, Darryl          11 Aag Panther             8.87             
  7 Wildy, Earnest            11 Eternal Flam            8.91             
  9 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu            9.02             
 10 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu            9.14             
 11 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC            9.19             
 12 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu            9.22             
 13 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC            9.23             
 14 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu            9.37             
 15 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu            9.45             
 16 Wilson, Kirby             11 Northwest Xp            9.47             
 17 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee            9.48             
 18 Shadd, Nigel              10 Arizona Chee            9.54             
 19 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu            9.56             
 20 Woods, Ian                10 Unattached              9.59             
 21 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC             9.65             
 22 Gartner, Joseph           11 Northwest Xp            9.69             
 23 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee            9.72             
 24 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho            9.76             
 25 Bradshaw, Jordyn          10 Northwest Xp            9.80             
 26 Smith, Djamon             10 Arizona Chee            9.82             
 27 Giroux, Hunter            10 Northwest Xp            9.83             
 28 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee            9.85             
 29 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor            9.90             
 29 Allen, Eugene             11 Mustangs TC             9.90             
 31 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee           10.05             
 32 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi           10.08             
 33 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC            10.09             
 34 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho           10.14             
 34 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp           10.14             
 36 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC           10.22             
 37 elmore, andre             11 Do Right Edu           10.27             
 38 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho           10.40             
 39 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp           10.41             
 40 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor           10.79             
 40 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp           10.79             
 42 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu           10.97             
 43 Noonan, Michael           10 Phoenix Bobc           11.26             
 44 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC            11.88             
 45 Contreras, Jacob          11 AZ Flames TC           13.03             
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 26.41  2/16/2003   Marcus Wheaton, Do Right                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu           29.30      28.33   7 
  2 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC           27.54      29.42   7 
  3 Lee, Imani                10 Arizona Chee           29.71      29.58   7 
  4 Flores, Nathan            11 Northwest Xp           29.30      29.69   7 
  5 Hayes-Green, Trevell      11 Arizona Chee           29.71      30.03   7 
  6 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu           32.54      30.82   6 
  7 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee                      31.00   2 
  8 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho                      31.28   1 
  9 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu           30.25      31.41   6 
 10 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC           33.17      31.51   5 
 11 Weintraub, Kurt           11 Arizona Chee           30.01      31.61   6 
 12 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu           38.56      31.62   4 
 13 Stevenson, Travys         11 Arizona Chee           30.01      31.67   6 
 14 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu           34.05      31.78   5 
 15 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC           29.71      32.35   7 
 16 Moreland, Jaren           11 Arizona Chee                      32.59   1 
 17 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu           30.67      32.76   6 
 18 Woodard, Trey             10 Northwest Xp           38.30      33.01   4 
 19 Shadd, Nigel              10 Arizona Chee                      33.08   3 
 20 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee           30.01      33.18   7 
 21 Brown, Jacquori           11 Mustangs TC                       33.29   1 
 22 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor                      33.58   3 
 23 Wilson, Kirby             11 Northwest Xp           31.30      33.79   6 
 24 Giroux, Hunter            10 Northwest Xp           35.30      34.02   5 
 25 Bradshaw, Jordyn          10 Northwest Xp           32.50      34.05   6 
 26 Kelly, Michael            11 Arizona Chee                      34.30   3 
 27 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho                      34.35   4 
 28 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho                      34.52   4 
 29 Spears, Tahj              10 Northwest Xp           37.30      35.08   4 
 30 Gartner, Joseph           11 Northwest Xp           35.20      35.29   5 
 31 Shaver, Troy              10 Mustangs TC                       35.47   3 
 32 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor                      35.59   3 
 33 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu                      35.71   2 
 34 Woods, Ian                10 Unattached                        35.99   2 
 35 Hawthorne, Tyrese         10 Arizona Chee                      36.10   2 
 36 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho                      37.39   1 
 37 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu           37.23      37.68   5 
 38 Hannibal, Joshua          10 Aag Panther                       38.52   4 
 39 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor                      38.74   4 
 40 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC           35.09      39.72   5 
 41 Noonan, Michael           10 Phoenix Bobc                      40.48   4 
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:00.14  2/24/2008   Paul Lucas, Do Right                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Stacey              12 Arizona Chee                    1:05.19   1 
  2 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC                     1:07.27   2 
  3 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu         1:13.00    1:07.63   4 
  4 Green, Jerome             11 Do Right Edu         1:14.00    1:07.74   3 
  5 MacKey, Demarrian         11 Do Right Edu         1:10.00    1:09.68   4 
  6 Williams, Robert          10 Do Right Edu         1:20.00    1:10.79   3 
  7 Wildy, Earnest            11 Eternal Flam                    1:10.94   1 
  8 Lee, Imani                10 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:11.96   4 
  9 Weintraub, Kurt           11 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:13.72   4 
 10 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho                    1:14.03   1 
 11 White, Rakevion           11 Do Right Edu         1:19.00    1:14.44   3 
 12 Lundy, Devonte            11 AZ Flames TC         1:09.54    1:14.47   4 
 13 Mason, Malik              11 Do Right Edu         1:12.00    1:15.34   4 
 14 Anderson, Marquis         10 Arizona Risi         1:18.18    1:16.51   3 
 15 Lee, Deon                 11 Arizona Glor                    1:20.65   2 
 16 Hodge, Rashie             10 Do Right Edu                    1:21.41   2 
 17 Adams, Edwin              11 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:21.93   4 
 18 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor                    1:22.56   1 
 19 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex                    1:24.98   1 
 20 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee                    1:25.52   2 
 21 Hill, Djhimon             11 Do Right Edu         1:34.00    1:27.01   3 
 22 Hardy, Zemarr             10 Arizona Chee                    1:28.82   1 
 23 Uriarte, Daniel           11 Arizona Glor                    1:30.55   2 
 -- Brown, Trey               11 Arizona Chee         1:00.00         NT   4 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:24.30  2/27/1994   Oscar Mendez, Fast Action                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               11 Arizona Chee                    2:37.76  
  2 Hawkins, Makari           10 Do Right Edu         2:34.00    2:50.71  
  3 Rakowski, Daniel          11 Northwest Xp                    3:10.03  
  4 Au, Matthew               11 Arizona Glor                    3:15.13  
  5 Porterfield, Quintin      10 Arizona Spee                    3:19.63  
  6 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex                    3:20.40  
 
Event 315  1 Mile Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:23.50  2/25/1996   Billy Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Cade               11 Arizona Chee                    5:52.07  
  2 Rakowski, Daniel          11 Northwest Xp                    7:30.84  
  3 Brown, Trey               11 Arizona Chee                    7:44.13  
 
Event 342  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:18.47  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:44.57  
     1) Bond, Darienne 11               2) Jones, Baylee 10               
     3) Martin, Jaclyn 10               4) Swenson, Mason 11              
  2 Do Right Education And Sports  'A'                           3:49.40  
     1) Charlton, Lemeyah 10            2) Green, Sydney 10               
     3) Grubbs, Mikaela 10              4) Johnson, Tajanet 10            
 
Event 352  4x300 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:06.78  2/24/2008   Seattle Speed, Seattle Speed              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:44.44  
     1) Adams, Edwin 11                 2) Burks, Cade 11                 
     3) Lee, Imani 10                   4) Weintraub, Kurt 11             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     3:51.00  
     1) Hayes-Green, Trevell 11         2) Moreland, Jaren 11             
     3) Smith, Djamon 10                4) Stevenson, Travys 11           
 
Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.55m  2/25/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma Valley Flyers       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Lemeyah         10 Do Right Edu                      1.20m  
  2 Grubbs, Mikaela           10 Do Right Edu                      1.05m  
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.00m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kennedi         11 Gilbert TC             3.95m      3.77m   20   
  2 Elmore, Indigo            10 Phoenix Bobc                      3.54m   17   
  3 Aguilar-Carr, Alexys      11 AZ Flames TC           3.35m      3.32m   16   
  4 owin, azilyn              11 Phoenix Bobc                      2.92m   15   
  5 Roman, Tracye             10 Miles Per Ho                      2.38m   14   
  6 Davis, Chassidy           10 Miles Per Ho                      2.28m   13   
  7 Barnes, Taliya            10 Miles Per Ho                      2.01m   12   
 
Event 365  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.68m  2/20/2005   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page-Stevens, Caira       10 Mustangs TC                       8.54m  
  2 Anderson, Chyna           10 Do Right Edu                      6.64m  
  3 Hammonds, Alani           11 Arizona Chee                      6.05m  
  4 Blevins, Zaria            11 Do Right Edu                      5.88m  
  5 Johnson, Ariel            11 Do Right Edu                      5.50m  
  6 Patterson, Kianna         11 Arizona Chee                      4.70m  
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.47m  2/24/1991   Brian Stribly, Jimmy Arollo, Arizona Elite  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Aarin            11 Mustangs TC                       1.35m  
  2 Moreland, Shamar          10 Do Right Edu                      1.25m  
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.15m  2/24/2008   Samuel Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roomes, Mason             11 AZ Flames TC           4.55m      4.54m  
  2 Naisant, Marcus           10 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      4.22m  
  3 Lindsey, Shyheim          11 Miles Per Ho                      3.57m  
  4 Braxton, Tahji            11 Miles Per Ho                      3.19m  
  5 Trussell, Naki            10 Miles Per Ho                      2.99m  
  6 Pitts, Isaiah             10 Miles Per Ho                      2.84m  
 
Event 375  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.52m  2/19/2006   Jamaal Jones, Phoenix BobCats              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Elliot              11 AZ Flames TC                      8.97m  
  2 Dowlearn, William         11 Mustangs TC                       8.66m  
  3 elmore, andre             11 Do Right Edu                      8.37m  
  4 Coleman, Sebastian        10 AZ Flames TC           6.98m      7.80m  
  5 Campagna, Benjamin        11 Arizona Chee                      7.49m  
  6 Contreras, Jacob          11 AZ Flames TC                      6.96m  
  7 Carvajal, David           11 ColdWater Ex                      6.92m  
  8 Smith, Djamon             10 Arizona Chee                      6.59m  
  9 Bringham, Anthony         10 Northwest Xp                      5.27m  
 10 Schilcher, Jais           10 Northwest Xp                      5.06m  
 11 Hawthorne, Tyrese         10 Arizona Chee                      3.64m  
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee                       8.08q  3 
  2 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee                       8.49q  4 
  3 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.59q  4 
  4 Morgan, Vanessa           13 Arizona Chee                       8.76q  1 
  5 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi                       8.81q  1 
  6 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu            8.72       8.87q  1 
  7 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi                       8.91q  1 
  7 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee                       8.91q  6 
  9 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC                       9.01   5 
 10 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC                         9.18   3 
 11 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho                       9.23   6 
 12 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi                       9.32   6 
 13 Dublin, Kyli              12 Aag Panther                        9.35   6 
 14 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp            9.30       9.45   3 
 15 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Spee                       9.46   5 
 15 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho                       9.46   1 
 17 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                       9.55   3 
 18 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho                       9.57   5 
 19 Navarrete, Xochitl        13 Miles Per Ho                       9.68   2 
 20 Golston, Kyla             13 Arizona Glor                       9.68   2 
 21 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp           10.10       9.69   2 
 22 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee                       9.70   2 
 23 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho                       9.74   3 
 24 Wells, Courtney           13 AZ Flames TC                       9.85   2 
 25 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu           12.01       9.95   5 
 26 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho                      10.09   5 
 27 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho                      10.15   6 
 28 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee                      10.21   2 
 29 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho                      10.23   5 
 30 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex                      10.58   4 
 31 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea                      10.69   4 
 32 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           10.61      10.82   3 
 33 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee                      10.96   1 
 34 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu           14.04      11.04   4 
 35 Varela, Wendy             12 ColdWater Ex                      11.27   2 
 36 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee                      11.64   6 
 37 Noonan, Caroline          12 Phoenix Bobc                      12.68   1 
 
Event 401  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.64  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee            8.08       8.10  
  2 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee            8.49       8.53  
  3 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.65  
  4 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi            8.91       8.97  
  5 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu            8.87       9.00  
  6 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee            8.91       9.06  
  7 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi            8.81       9.21  
Preliminaries
  4 Morgan, Vanessa           13 Arizona Chee            8.76             
  9 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC            9.01             
 10 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC              9.18             
 11 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho            9.23             
 12 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi            9.32             
 13 Dublin, Kyli              12 Aag Panther             9.35             
 14 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp            9.45             
 15 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Spee            9.46             
 15 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho            9.46             
 17 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc            9.55             
 18 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho            9.57             
 19 Navarrete, Xochitl        13 Miles Per Ho            9.68             
 20 Golston, Kyla             13 Arizona Glor            9.68             
 21 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp            9.69             
 22 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee            9.70             
 23 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho            9.74             
 24 Wells, Courtney           13 AZ Flames TC            9.85             
 25 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu            9.95             
 26 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho           10.09             
 27 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho           10.15             
 28 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee           10.21             
 29 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho           10.23             
 30 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex           10.58             
 31 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea           10.69             
 32 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           10.82             
 33 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee           10.96             
 34 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu           11.04             
 35 Varela, Wendy             12 ColdWater Ex           11.27             
 36 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee           11.64             
 37 Noonan, Caroline          12 Phoenix Bobc           12.68             
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.84  2/16/2003   Terra Evans, Arizona Cheetahs               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             13 Arizona Chee           27.06      27.46   6 
  2 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee           27.06      27.62   6 
  3 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee           27.06      28.63   6 
  4 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee           29.05      28.67   6 
  5 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi           30.06      29.11   5 
  6 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi           29.32      29.20   6 
  7 Jarrett, Sasha            12 Arizona Risi                      29.66   1 
  8 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee                      29.79   1 
  9 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           29.41      29.99   6 
 10 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu           31.10      30.12   5 
 11 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee           29.05      30.25   6 
 12 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee                      30.37   3 
 13 Morgan, Vanessa           13 Arizona Chee                      30.44   2 
 14 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                      31.20   4 
 15 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho                      31.41   2 
 16 Ware, Antionette          12 Do Right Edu           30.72      31.52   5 
 17 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC             30.60      31.60   5 
 18 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu           32.49      31.62   5 
 19 Ashley, Lauren            12 Northwest Xp           31.50      32.60   5 
 20 Navarrete, Xochitl        13 Miles Per Ho                      33.13   3 
 21 Wells, Courtney           13 AZ Flames TC           34.20      33.20   5 
 22 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee                      33.39   1 
 23 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Spee                      33.44   3 
 24 Rohr, Davilyn             13 Northwest Xp           29.80      33.57   6 
 25 Alcantar, Alejandra       13 Miles Per Ho                      33.62   2 
 26 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho                      33.79   1 
 27 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho                      34.73   2 
 28 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho                      34.80   3 
 29 Alcantar, Desiree         13 Miles Per Ho                      35.28   2 
 30 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee                      35.94   2 
 31 Gil, Ashley               12 Arizona Chee                      36.00   4 
 32 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma           36.78      36.78   4 
 33 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc                      36.86   3 
 34 Bryant, Jada              13 Miles Per Ho                      38.12   4 
 35 Varela, Wendy             12 ColdWater Ex                      38.88   1 
 36 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee                      39.64   2 
 37 Hendrix, Mikayla          12 Feel The Hea           40.07      40.07   4 
 38 Noonan, Caroline          12 Phoenix Bobc                      41.81   3 
 39 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu           45.76      45.76   4 
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.07  2/18/2007   Akawkaw Ndipagbor, Together Elite           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sidra           12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:03.06   4 
  2 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:04.10   4 
  3 Coleman, Alysoune         13 AZ Flames TC           59.46    1:04.24   4 
  4 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC         1:05.90    1:07.40   4 
  5 Bowen, Savannah           13 Arizona Risi         1:10.55    1:08.00   3 
  6 Robinson, Angela          13 Arizona Risi         1:07.97    1:08.41   4 
  7 Williams, Tope            13 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:09.48   4 
  8 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:09.62   4 
  9 Morgan, Vanessa           13 Arizona Chee                    1:09.63   2 
 10 Davis, Cherokee           13 Eternal Flam                    1:10.60   2 
 11 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu         1:16.00    1:12.06   3 
 12 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee                    1:12.48   1 
 13 Ruffino, Cayana           13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:13.16   2 
 14 Sims, Breanna             13 Do Right Edu         1:17.00    1:13.59   3 
 15 Golston, Kyla             13 Arizona Glor                    1:13.75   2 
 16 Gil, Ashley               12 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:14.22   3 
 17 Navarrete, Xochitl        13 Miles Per Ho                    1:14.32   2 
 18 Juetten, Madeline         12 Feel The Hea         1:17.55    1:14.87   3 
 19 Mitchell, Arniesha        12 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:15.46   4 
 20 Bryant, Autumn            13 Miles Per Ho                    1:15.92   1 
 21 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho                    1:17.97   1 
 22 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu         1:33.00    1:18.66   3 
 23 Gray, Raviauna            12 Arizona Spee                    1:19.06   2 
 24 Oliver, Keanna            13 Do Right Edu         1:31.00    1:22.83   3 
 25 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee                    1:25.47   1 
 26 Banks, Amara              12 Arizona Chee                    1:29.81   1 
 27 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma         1:34.00    1:33.83   2 
 28 Pierson, Nicole           13 Do Right Edu         1:40.00    1:37.78   2 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:27.81  2/20/2000   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alysoune         13 AZ Flames TC         2:16.63    2:31.36  
  2 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC         2:40.00    2:44.83  
  3 Juetten, Madeline         12 Feel The Hea         2:56.80    3:01.96  
  4 long, natalie             12 Arizona Chee                    3:05.66  
  5 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu         2:40.00    3:08.12  
  6 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee                    3:23.21  
 
Event 405  1 Mile Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:36.36  2/20/2005   Jessica Toon, Arizona Elite               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franks, Kaylee            13 Arizona Blaz                    6:13.79  
  2 Divall, Katherine         13 AZ Flames TC                    6:18.00  
  3 long, natalie             12 Arizona Chee                    6:58.10  
  4 Gil, Ashley               12 Arizona Chee                    7:12.91  
  5 Clifton, Emily            12 Arizona Spee                    7:26.56  
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu            8.23       7.80q  1 
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            9.00       7.91q  2 
  3 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi                       7.99q  3 
  4 Arroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi                       8.18q  2 
  5 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC                        8.24q  1 
  6 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex                       8.41q  5 
  6 Acuna, Isaiah             13 Aag Panther                        8.41q  1 
  8 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu            8.72       8.46q  5 
  9 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp            8.30       8.59   4 
 10 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp           10.50       8.69   6 
 11 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu           10.17       8.71   4 
 12 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho                       8.80   5 
 13 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee                       8.83   2 
 13 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho                       8.83   4 
 15 Clay, Anthony             12 Arizona Chee                       8.85   2 
 16 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee                       8.86   6 
 17 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC                        8.92   3 
 18 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee                       8.95   4 
 19 Nguyen, Luke              12 Aag Panther                        8.98   6 
 20 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma           10.26       9.10   1 
 21 Woods, Dante              12 Unattached                         9.13   3 
 22 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp           12.60       9.18   6 
 23 Griggs, Terry             12 Northwest Xp            9.90       9.20   2 
 24 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee                       9.30   2 
 24 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee                       9.30   1 
 26 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor                       9.32   2 
 27 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee                       9.38   6 
 28 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp           11.60       9.42   3 
 29 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee                       9.60   4 
 30 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp           17.20       9.69   1 
 31 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho                       9.77   5 
 32 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu           10.06       9.83   5 
 33 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho                       9.93   3 
 34 Owens, Demarcus           12 Unattached                        10.31   5 
 35 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Miles Per Ho                      10.38   1 
 36 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC                      10.40   6 
 
Event 411  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.26  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu            7.80       7.84  
  2 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            7.91       7.87  
  3 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi            7.99       7.88  
  4 Arroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi            8.18       8.23  
  5 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC             8.24       8.25  
  6 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex            8.41       8.38  
  7 Acuna, Isaiah             13 Aag Panther             8.41       8.44  
  8 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu            8.46       8.65  
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp            8.59             
 10 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp            8.69             
 11 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu            8.71             
 12 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho            8.80             
 13 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee            8.83             
 13 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho            8.83             
 15 Clay, Anthony             12 Arizona Chee            8.85             
 16 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee            8.86             
 17 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC             8.92             
 18 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee            8.95             
 19 Nguyen, Luke              12 Aag Panther             8.98             
 20 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma            9.10             
 21 Woods, Dante              12 Unattached              9.13             
 22 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp            9.18             
 23 Griggs, Terry             12 Northwest Xp            9.20             
 24 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee            9.30             
 24 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee            9.30             
 26 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor            9.32             
 27 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee            9.38             
 28 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp            9.42             
 29 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee            9.60             
 30 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp            9.69             
 31 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho            9.77             
 32 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu            9.83             
 33 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho            9.93             
 34 Owens, Demarcus           12 Unattached             10.31             
 35 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Miles Per Ho           10.38             
 36 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC           10.40             
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 23.21  2/15/2004   Steven Jackson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi           25.74      24.52   6 
  2 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu           26.10      24.72   6 
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee           26.00      24.89   6 
  4 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC                       25.33   4 
  5 Turner, Adam              12 Mustangs TC                       26.69   2 
  6 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex                      27.03   4 
  7 Acuna, Isaiah             13 Aag Panther                       27.08   4 
  8 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu           28.67      27.61   6 
  9 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panther                       27.79   3 
 10 Goudeau, Kevin            13 Mustangs TC                       28.28   3 
 11 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu           28.42      28.54   6 
 12 Gutierrez, Austin         13 Northwest Xp           32.30      28.66   5 
 13 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                      29.04   1 
 14 Owens, Demarcus           12 Unattached                        29.08   3 
 15 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee                      29.22   4 
 16 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee                      29.46   2 
 17 Wilson, Kory              12 Northwest Xp           29.50      29.55   6 
 18 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho                      29.87   1 
 19 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee                      30.51   2 
 20 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma           36.18      30.77   5 
 21 Woods, Dante              12 Unattached                        30.78   2 
 22 Clay, Anthony             12 Arizona Chee                      31.03   1 
 23 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee                      31.08   1 
 24 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee                      31.25   1 
 25 Griggs, Terry             12 Northwest Xp           29.50      31.55   6 
 26 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee                      31.65   3 
 27 Rakowski, Michael         13 Northwest Xp           30.30      31.82   5 
 28 Tolmachoff, Luke          13 Northwest Xp           34.50      32.03   5 
 29 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee           38.34      32.39   5 
 30 Croteau, Chase            12 Northwest Xp           36.30      32.47   5 
 31 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho                      32.53   1 
 32 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu           34.87      32.64   5 
 33 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor                      33.33   3 
 34 Kniery, Michael           12 AZ Flames TC                      34.07   2 
 35 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho                      34.43   4 
 36 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho                      35.90   3 
 37 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Miles Per Ho                      36.00   4 
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 52.64  2/27/1994   Brice Mongomery, Fast Action                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Oche               13 Arizona Risi           59.00      55.42   4 
  2 Lucas, Paul               13 Do Right Edu           59.00      56.50   4 
  3 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee           56.00      57.14   4 
  4 Page-Whitaker, Domainck   13 Mustangs TC                       58.65   1 
  5 Acuna, Isaiah             13 Aag Panther                     1:00.63   1 
  6 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex                    1:01.81   3 
  7 Oliver, Isaiah            13 Arizona Risi                    1:01.92   2 
  8 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC         1:01.93    1:02.26   4 
  9 Arroyo, Alec              13 Arizona Risi                    1:02.30   2 
 10 Myers, Pavone             12 Do Right Edu         1:00.00    1:03.29   4 
 11 Redmond, Domenic          13 Aag Panther                     1:03.37   3 
 12 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc                    1:03.76   3 
 13 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex                    1:04.31   1 
 14 Turner, Roy               13 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:06.09   4 
 15 Handy, Kristopher         12 Arizona Spee                    1:08.67   2 
 16 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                    1:08.72   1 
 17 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee                    1:09.07   3 
 18 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee                    1:09.17   3 
 19 Langley, Trace            13 Aag Panther          1:11.57    1:09.46   4 
 20 Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee                    1:10.02   1 
 21 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee                    1:10.81   2 
 22 Adkinson, Ellis           12 Arizona Spee                    1:14.98   1 
 23 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor                    1:16.89   3 
 24 Bender, Trenton           12 Do Right Edu         1:33.00    1:17.54   4 
 25 Seiwert, Matthew          12 Eternal Flam                    1:22.11   1 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:06.84  2/18/2007   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayala, Rj                 13 Northwest Xp                    2:21.83  
  2 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex                    2:25.04  
  3 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                    2:38.42  
  4 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC                    2:38.43  
  5 Mugge, Bryan              13 AZ Flames TC         2:40.08    2:38.97  
  6 Langley, Trace            13 Aag Panther                     2:39.25  
  7 Ashley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                    2:41.14  
  8 Ashley, Seth              12 Northwest Xp                    2:47.10  
  9 Fuel, Isaih               12 Arizona Spee                    2:56.81  
 10 Corley, Steven            12 Northwest Xp                    3:10.16  
 11 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 Unattached                      3:15.34  
 12 Seiwert, Matthew          12 Eternal Flam                    3:16.45  
 
Event 415  1 Mile Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:12.48  2/20/2000   Chris Steele, Arizona Lightning           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Mufasa          13 ColdWater Ex                    5:22.15  
  2 Ayala, Rj                 13 Northwest Xp                    5:23.46  
  3 Ashley, Justin            12 Northwest Xp                    6:22.12  
  4 Fuel, Isaih               12 Arizona Spee                    6:26.07  
  5 Ashley, Seth              12 Northwest Xp                    6:30.36  
  6 Hoppe, Benjamin           12 Unattached                      7:23.74  
  7 Corley, Steven            12 Northwest Xp                    7:33.00  
 
Event 421  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  9.08  2/20/2005   Whitney Mcgee, Acorn/Oscar Bail             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 Unattached             10.00      11.57  
  2 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee                      11.94  
  3 Day-Hardwick, Alexis      12 Phoenix Bobc                      13.46  
 
Event 431  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.67  2/24/2008   Devin Hickey, North County                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Tevin           13 Arizona Chee            8.50       9.52  
  2 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc                      11.18  
  3 Oliver, Isaiah            13 Arizona Risi                      11.58  
 
Event 442  4x300 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3:08.45  2/24/2008   So Cal Running Cougars, So Cal Running Cou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:22.98  
     1) Adams, Imani 13                 2) Mitchell, Arniesha 12          
     3) Peterson, Sidra 12              4) Williams, Tope 13              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     3:29.00  
     1) Broom, Kennedy 12               2) Patton, Taylor 12              
     3)                                 4) Westbrook, Ky 13               
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.60m  2/24/2008   Ashlee Moore, Arizona Flames                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 Unattached             1.52m      1.45m  
  2 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.30m  
  3 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma                      1.15m  
 
Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
 105+ Indoor: y 3.05m  2/19/2006   Shaylah Simpson, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 Unattached             2.45m      2.59m  
  2 Bramwell, Kaija           12 Unattached             1.85m      2.14m  
 -- Eder, Madalyn             13 Unattached             2.44m         NH  
 -- Davis, Cherokee           13 Eternal Flam           6.00m         NH  
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.31m  2/18/2007   Cadijah Caldwell, Arizona Cheetahs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patton, Taylor            12 Arizona Chee                      4.78m  
  2 Adams, Imani              13 Arizona Chee                      4.53m  
  3 Broom, Kennedy            12 Arizona Chee                      4.51m  
  4 Smith, Jalissa            12 AZ Flames TC           4.40m      4.10m  
  5 Ortiz, Nyanna             13 AZ Flames TC           4.09m      3.85m  
  6 Trussell, Quajalin        12 Miles Per Ho                      3.69m  
  7 Vandorien, Joycelyne      12 Gilbert TC             3.75m      3.59m  
  8 Broom, Angelica           13 Arizona Chee                      3.33m  
  9 Johnson, Deaja            12 Miles Per Ho                      3.14m  
 10 Lindsey, Shanyiah         13 Miles Per Ho                      3.13m  
 11 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma                      3.00m  
 12 Navarrete, Xochitl        13 Miles Per Ho                      2.84m  
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 12.99m  2/18/2007   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Asha            13 Unattached            10.97m     10.88m  
  2 Brown, Kierra             12 Do Right Edu                     10.27m  
  3 Thompson, Taleisha        13 Do Right Edu                      9.47m  
  4 Davis, Cherokee           13 Eternal Flam           8.50m      8.58m  
  5 Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn   12 Arizona Spee                      8.08m  
  6 Collins, Tiffany          12 ColdWater Ex                      7.59m  
  7 Singleton, Shannon        12 Arizona Puma                      7.43m  
  8 Varela, Alex              13 ColdWater Ex                      7.39m  
  9 Hawes, Antonia            12 Arizona Spee                      6.39m  
 10 Esquer, Dulce             13 ColdWater Ex                      5.53m  
 11 Colley, Roshayne          12 Arizona Puma                      5.52m  
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.72m  2/27/1994   Sam Upton, Tucson Trackburners              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma                      1.65m  
  2 Radke, Carter             13 Arizona Puma                      1.55m  
  2 Tipton, Rico              12 Unattached             1.63m      1.55m  
  4 M-Jones, Faatar           12 Arizona Puma                      1.40m  
 -- Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc                         NH  
 
Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2.90m  2/20/2005   Alex Hsu, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldie, Drake             13 Unattached             2.74m      2.29m  
  1 Quick, Martin             13 Unattached                        2.29m  
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.87m  2/24/2008   Jonny Locher, Seattle Speed                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy        13 Phoenix Bobc                      5.11m  
  2 Rascon, Pablo             13 ColdWater Ex                      4.70m  
  3 Roomes, Roshon            13 AZ Flames TC                      4.34m  
  4 Dennis, Tetwan            12 Miles Per Ho                      4.14m  
  5 Pitts, Kaleb              12 Arizona Chee                      4.12m  
  6 Hayes, Seth               12 Arizona Chee                      4.11m  
  7 Brown, Keevile            12 Arizona Chee                      3.93m  
  8 Rufus, Bailey             12 Miles Per Ho                      3.72m  
  9 Griffin, Kendall          12 Arizona Chee                      3.59m  
 10 Beale, Derrick            12 Arizona Glor                      3.47m  
 11 Taylor-Pitts, Jeremiah    12 Miles Per Ho                      3.26m  
 12 Barnes, Elijah            12 Miles Per Ho                      2.91m  
 13 Davis, Quentin            12 Miles Per Ho                      2.72m  
 -- Roberts, Terrance         12 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
Event 475  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 14.48m  3/1/1992    Dan Righetti, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Austin          13 Arizona Puma                     11.37m  
  2 Holmen, James             13 Arizona Puma                     10.80m  
  3 Clay, Anthony             12 Arizona Chee                      9.74m  
  4 Cobos, Jacob              12 El Paso Wing                      8.99m  
  5 Ayala, Mo                 12 Northwest Xp                      8.62m  
  6 Saenz, Gilbert            12 Aag Panther                       7.84m  
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Arizona Risi                       8.25q  2 
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi                       8.39q  1 
  3 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.66q  3 
  4 Godfrey, Kevina           15 Arizona Chee                       8.67q  3 
  5 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee            9.00       8.69q  1 
  6 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi                       8.84q  1 
  7 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma            8.49       8.85q  1 
  8 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea                       9.30q  2 
  9 Juetten, Rachel           15 Feel The Hea                       9.33   3 
 10 Campbell, Imari           15 Unattached                         9.39   2 
 11 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu           14.07      11.22   2 
 12 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex                      11.24   2 
 
Event 501  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.57  2/15/2004   Judith Onyepunuka, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Arizona Risi            8.25       8.27  
  2 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi            8.39       8.37  
  3 Godfrey, Kevina           15 Arizona Chee            8.67       8.70  
  3 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee            8.66       8.70  
  5 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee            8.69       8.75  
  6 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma            8.85       8.88  
  7 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi            8.84       8.90  
  8 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea            9.30       9.47  
Preliminaries
  9 Juetten, Rachel           15 Feel The Hea            9.33             
 10 Campbell, Imari           15 Unattached              9.39             
 11 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu           11.22             
 12 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex           11.24             
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.47  2/27/1994   Donnique Calloway, Colorado Flyers          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee           26.00      25.66   4 
  2 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee           26.50      26.37   4 
  3 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Arizona Risi                      26.70   2 
  4 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu           27.04      27.06   4 
  5 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee           26.50      27.14   4 
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi                      27.69   2 
  7 Flannigan, Makaila        14 Arizona Chee                      27.78   1 
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           15 Arizona Chee           26.50      28.16   4 
  9 Jordan, Sherrelle         14 Arizona Chee           28.00      28.31   3 
 10 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee           27.00      28.48   4 
 11 Coleman, Savannah         14 AZ Flames TC           28.60      28.92   4 
 12 Swenson, Hallie           14 Unattached                        29.40   1 
 13 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi           30.45      29.70   3 
 14 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea           31.16      31.17   3 
 15 Orr, Riley                14 Feel The Hea           31.85      31.43   3 
 16 Allen, Stephanie          14 Unattached                        31.64   2 
 17 Scott, Jaquada            14 Do Right Edu                      31.99   1 
 18 Juetten, Rachel           15 Feel The Hea           32.86      32.23   3 
 19 Campbell, Imari           15 Unattached                        32.31   2 
 20 Milovich, Amanda          14 Unattached                        33.05   2 
 21 Yocham, Marrissa          14 Unattached                        33.33   2 
 22 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee                      34.18   2 
 23 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu           35.67      37.92   3 
 24 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex                      38.11   1 
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.51  2/19/2006   Turquoise Thompson, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00      59.13   3 
  2 Colbert, Alesondra        14 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:02.86   3 
  3 Smith, Jaszmyne           15 Arizona Risi                    1:04.75   1 
  4 Pratt, Jasmin             15 Arizona Risi                    1:07.29   2 
  5 Jackson, Shannon          14 Do Right Edu         1:07.00    1:08.46   3 
  6 Kamerman, Cassidy         14 AZ Flames TC         1:03.98    1:10.52   3 
  7 Orr, Riley                14 Feel The Hea         1:13.87    1:11.35   2 
  8 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea         1:12.79    1:11.62   2 
  9 Williams, Dominique       15 Arizona Risi         1:13.74    1:12.86   2 
 10 Allen, Stephanie          14 Unattached                      1:13.80   1 
 11 Milovich, Amanda          14 Unattached                      1:14.41   1 
 12 Juetten, Rachel           15 Feel The Hea         1:16.00    1:14.76   2 
 13 Campbell, Imari           15 Unattached                      1:18.52   1 
 14 Yocham, Marrissa          14 Unattached                      1:18.90   1 
 15 Pierson, Alexis           15 Do Right Edu         1:46.00    1:30.13   2 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:27.49  2/18/2001   Nikki Peterson, Red Rock Racers           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swenson, Hallie           14 Unattached           2:29.00    2:33.29  
  2 Jackson, Dominique        16 Arizona Chee                    2:39.83  
  3 Libsack, Paige            15 Feel The Hea                    2:44.95  
  4 Law, Kaitlyn              15 Feel The Hea         2:49.66    2:49.75  
  5 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee                    2:54.37  
  6 Ceton, Ricki              15 Feel The Hea         2:57.31    2:55.03  
  7 Orr, Riley                14 Feel The Hea         2:56.47    2:56.59  
 
Event 505  1 Mile Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:33.81  2/28/1998   Chaz LaHodny, Red Rock Racers             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Libsack, Paige            15 Feel The Hea                    6:17.90  
  2 Ceton, Ricki              15 Feel The Hea                    6:44.82  
  3 Law, Kaitlyn              15 Feel The Hea                    6:46.91  
  4 Brown, Shelby             14 Arizona Chee                    6:52.29  
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devin              15 Arizona Risi                       7.36q  2 
  2 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC                        7.43q  2 
  3 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC                        7.52q  3 
  4 Jones, Jamaal             15 Unattached                         7.64q  1 
  5 Hampton, Dj               14 Arizona Risi                       7.80q  1 
  6 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Edu            7.45       7.83q  1 
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 AZ Flames TC            7.89       7.92q  3 
  8 Hinojosa, Antonio         14 Aag Panther                        7.94q  3 
  9 Dean, Tony                16 Do Right Edu            8.72       8.11   1 
 10 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC            8.01       8.30   2 
 11 Funkhouser, Gaige         14 AZ Flames TC            8.38       8.34   1 
 12 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                       8.43   2 
 13 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Edu            7.90       8.44   3 
 14 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                       8.65   1 
 15 Nguyen, Michael           14 Aag Panther                        8.88   2 
 16 Barbosa, Nicholaus        14 Aag Panther                        8.94   3 
 
Event 511  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.89  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devin              15 Arizona Risi            7.36       7.38  
  2 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC             7.43       7.47  
  3 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC             7.52       7.48  
  4 Jones, Jamaal             15 Unattached              7.64       7.60  
  5 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Edu            7.83       7.80  
  6 Hampton, Dj               14 Arizona Risi            7.80       7.86  
  7 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 AZ Flames TC            7.92       7.98  
  8 Hinojosa, Antonio         14 Aag Panther             7.94       8.10  
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Tony                16 Do Right Edu            8.11             
 10 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC            8.30             
 11 Funkhouser, Gaige         14 AZ Flames TC            8.34             
 12 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex            8.43             
 13 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Edu            8.44             
 14 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee            8.65             
 15 Nguyen, Michael           14 Aag Panther             8.88             
 16 Barbosa, Nicholaus        14 Aag Panther             8.94             
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 21.61  2/16/2003   Nate Yorks, Do Right                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devin              15 Arizona Risi                      23.13   1 
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       15 Arizona Risi                      23.93   1 
  3 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC                       24.56   1 
  4 Coleman, Orlando          15 Mustangs TC                       25.14   2 
  5 Hampton, Dj               14 Arizona Risi           26.04      25.80   3 
  6 Holgerson, Jorgen         14 AZ Flames TC           24.65      25.89   3 
  7 Hinojosa, Antonio         14 Aag Panther                       26.35   2 
  8 Dean, Tony                16 Do Right Edu           27.83      26.36   3 
  9 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Edu           27.30      26.54   3 
 10 Simpson, Nathan           14 Arizona Risi                      26.75   2 
 11 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                      27.66   2 
 12 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Edu           28.56      27.92   3 
 13 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC           25.69      28.06   3 
 14 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                      28.80   2 
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 49.30  2/18/2001   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Devin              15 Arizona Risi                      53.02   1 
  2 Peschke, Zach             15 Gilbert TC             56.00      54.22   2 
  3 Pascascio, Giovanni       15 Arizona Risi                      54.58   1 
  4 Batts, Brian              16 Mustangs TC                       55.04   1 
  5 Dean, Tony                16 Do Right Edu           59.00      57.76   2 
  6 Moore, Kejavon            14 Do Right Edu         1:01.00      58.44   2 
  7 Eggers, Tyler             14 Unattached                        59.10   1 
  8 Simpson, Nathan           14 Arizona Risi                      59.31   1 
  9 Funkhouser, Gaige         14 AZ Flames TC           58.27      59.99   2 
 10 Hampton, Dj               14 Arizona Risi         1:02.64    1:00.87   2 
 11 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                    1:02.22   1 
 12 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea                    1:02.26   1 
 13 Phelps, Dayvon            14 Do Right Edu         1:08.00    1:04.61   2 
 14 Barbosa, Nicholaus        14 Aag Panther                     1:13.41   1 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1:59.98  2/20/2005   Clinton Hayes, A.E.I.O.U.                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peschke, Zach             15 Gilbert TC           2:20.00    2:12.79  
  2 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea         2:20.00    2:19.06  
  3 Eggers, Tyler             14 Unattached                      2:21.32  
 
Event 515  1 Mile Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4:51.28  2/20/2000   Richard Allen, Speed Inc                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maag, Jonas               15 Feel The Hea                    5:35.95  
 
Event 521  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  9.14  2/16/2003   Bever-Leigh Holloway, Las Vegas Elite       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flannigan, Makaila        14 Arizona Chee                      10.15  
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         14 Arizona Chee                      10.77  
 
Event 531  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.27  2/24/2008   Devallee Pedrogo, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 centers, devin            15 Arizona Chee                       8.55  
  2 Holding, Preston          15 Unattached                         9.73  
 
Event 542  4x300 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:58.52  2/24/2008   Arizona Cheetahs, Arizona Cheetahs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'B'                                     3:05.10  
     1) Flannigan, Makaila 14           2) Jackson, Dominique 16          
     3) Jordan, Sherrelle 14            4) Roberts, Alexis 14             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs TC  'A'                                     3:15.30  
     1) Colbert, Alesondra 14           2) Godfrey, Kevina 15             
     3) Price, Jessica 14               4)                                
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.60m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milovich, Amanda          14 Unattached                        1.45m  
  2 Price, Jessica            14 Arizona Chee                      1.20m  
 
Event 562  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3.43m  2/15/2004   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- markovich, heather        15 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.47m  2/18/2007   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flannigan, Makaila        14 Arizona Chee                      5.04m  
  2 Duecker, Madison          14 Feel The Hea           4.86m      4.24m  
  3 Lomeli, Sarai             14 ColdWater Ex                      3.07m  
 -- Scott, Jaquada            14 Do Right Edu                         ND  
 -- Bell, Indigo              14 Arizona Glor                         ND  
 -- Jordan, Sherrelle         14 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
Event 565  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 11.45m  2/24/2008   Hannah Carson, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colley, Daizhane          14 Arizona Puma                      9.81m  
  2 Campbell, Imari           15 Unattached                        7.60m  
  3 Adams, Reneedra           14 Unattached                        7.29m  
 -- Finn, Bianca              14 Arizona Chee                         ND  
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.90m  2/20/2005   Josh Morrow, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma                      1.65m  
 
Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.42m  2/24/1991   Ryan Theriault, Greyhound Track Club        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hooper, Will              14 Arizona Puma                      3.52m  
  2 Donaldson, Garren         15 Unattached                        2.29m  
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 6.27m  2/20/2005   Mikhail Barton, Arizona Cheetahs            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peschke, Zach             15 Gilbert TC                        5.92m  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             15 Unattached                        5.57m  
  3 Misquez, Micheal          14 ColdWater Ex                      5.09m  
  4 Ivie, Blake               15 AZ Flames TC           5.10m      4.89m  
  5 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                      4.51m  
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 14.98m  2/16/2003   Averell Spicer, West Coast Gazelles        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn            15 Unattached                       12.75m  
  2 Jones, Jamaal             15 Unattached                       11.78m  
  3 Medina, Albert            15 Atlas Throwi                     11.06m  
  4 Shaver, Christopher       15 Mustangs TC                      10.23m  
  5 Hawkins, Emmanuel         14 Mustangs TC                      10.11m  
  6 Reeves, Anthony           14 Arizona Chee                      8.67m  
  7 Baldry, Brendan           15 AZ Flames TC           9.15m      8.01m  
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee                       8.00q  2 
  2 allen, myshell            18 Arizona Chee                       8.35q  1 
  3 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Spee                       8.50q  2 
  4 Davis, Juloni             16 Arizona Chee                       8.59q  3 
  5 Kreutzberg, Michelle      16 Aag Panther                        8.70q  1 
  5 Parr, Lamesha             17 AZ Flames TC            8.55       8.70q  3 
  7 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached                         8.75q  2 
  8 Milovich, Lauren          17 Unattached                         8.98q  3 
  9 Lingruen, Olivia          16 Feel The Hea                       9.03   2 
 10 Harris, Whitney           16 Gilbert TC                         9.10   1 
 11 Hernandez, Melissa        17 Unattached                         9.23   2 
 12 Gammage, Carmen           17 Feel The Hea                       9.29   3 
 13 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee                       9.32   3 
 14 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea                       9.51   3 
 
Event 601  60 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  7.42  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee            8.00       8.10  
  2 allen, myshell            18 Arizona Chee            8.35       8.39  
  3 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Spee            8.50       8.58  
  4 Davis, Juloni             16 Arizona Chee            8.59       8.61  
  5 Parr, Lamesha             17 AZ Flames TC            8.70       8.71  
  6 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached              8.75       8.91  
  7 Milovich, Lauren          17 Unattached              8.98       8.99  
Preliminaries
  5 Kreutzberg, Michelle      16 Aag Panther             8.70             
  9 Lingruen, Olivia          16 Feel The Hea            9.03             
 10 Harris, Whitney           16 Gilbert TC              9.10             
 11 Hernandez, Melissa        17 Unattached              9.23             
 12 Gammage, Carmen           17 Feel The Hea            9.29             
 13 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee            9.32             
 14 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea            9.51             
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 24.27  2/15/2004   Jessica Onyepunuka, Unattached              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee           26.00      26.43   2 
  2 Sims, Amanda              16 AZ Flames TC           27.49      28.24   2 
  3 Davis, Juloni             16 Arizona Chee                      28.65   2 
  4 allen, myshell            18 Arizona Chee                      28.82   1 
  5 Parr, Lamesha             17 AZ Flames TC           28.30      28.84   2 
  6 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Spee                      28.96   1 
  7 Halbison, Ashley          17 Gilbert TC             30.35      29.46   2 
  8 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached             27.80      30.00   2 
  9 Lingruen, Olivia          16 Feel The Hea           30.59      30.71   2 
 10 Gammage, Carmen           17 Feel The Hea           30.80      30.98   2 
 11 Milovich, Lauren          17 Unattached                        31.22   1 
 12 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee                      32.83   1 
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 56.36  2/18/2001   Shameka Davis, Allegra                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kreutzberg, Michelle      16 Aag Panther          1:02.50    1:00.89   2 
  2 Parr, Lamesha             17 AZ Flames TC         1:04.29    1:05.96   2 
  3 Stormer, Lakevia          16 Unattached                      1:06.01   1 
  4 Sims, Amanda              16 AZ Flames TC         1:02.70    1:07.10   2 
  5 Mahler, Kristen           17 Unattached                      1:07.20   1 
  6 Handy, Kylar              17 Arizona Spee                    1:08.53   1 
  7 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea         1:10.86    1:09.85   2 
  8 Sterling, Bacal           16 Arizona Chee                    1:10.61   1 
  9 Trevino, Daniela          16 Unattached                      1:12.34   2 
 10 Swenson, Holly            18 Unattached                      1:15.00   1 
 11 Parker, Lyndie            17 Arizona Chee                    1:18.69   1 
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:21.18  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandarhout, Kristina      16 AZ Flames TC         2:14.00    2:23.48  
  2 Kieser, Kylee             16 Feel The Hea                    2:29.77  
  3 Cole, Taylor              17 Feel The Hea         2:40.76    2:36.74  
  4 Schneid, Allison          18 Feel The Hea         2:45.79    2:46.94  
  5 Castro, Cristal           17 Feel The Hea         2:53.34    2:48.46  
  6 Swenson, Holly            18 Unattached                      2:56.46  
  7 Stormer, Lakevia          16 Unattached                      2:57.64  
  8 Trevino, Daniela          16 Unattached                      2:58.40  
 
Event 605  1 Mile Run Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5:37.40  2/18/2007   Ashely Hodges, Deer Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandarhout, Kristina      16 AZ Flames TC         5:02.00    5:37.66  
  2 Kieser, Kylee             16 Feel The Hea                    5:41.87  
  3 Cole, Taylor              17 Feel The Hea                    6:00.68  
  4 Castro, Cristal           17 Feel The Hea                    6:46.21  
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushing, Josh             17 Arizona Chee                       7.17q  3 
  2 Brown, Carter             16 AZ Flames TC            7.51       7.22q  1 
  3 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached                         7.29q  1 
  4 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi                       7.40q  2 
  5 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Edu            8.51       7.64q  3 
  6 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi                       7.65q  1 
  7 Wyatt, Garrett            16 Unattached                         7.69q  2 
  8 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee                       7.71q  2 
  9 Giles, Tyler              16 Unattached                         7.74   3 
 10 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Edu                       7.76   2 
 11 Speltz, Zachary           17 Arizona Chee                       7.78   2 
 12 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee                       7.79   2 
 13 Taylor, Matco             17 Unattached                         7.80   1 
 14 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma            7.35       7.86   2 
 15 Buntrock, Jacob           17 Unattached                         8.03   2 
 16 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached                         8.29   1 
 17 Ifekwunigwe, David        17 Unattached              7.50       8.87   3 
 
Event 611  60 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  6.88  2/15/2004   Keegan Herring, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carter             16 AZ Flames TC            7.22       7.31  
  2 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached              7.29       7.41  
  3 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi            7.40       7.45  
  4 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi            7.65       7.79  
  5 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee            7.71       7.84  
  6 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Edu            7.64       8.06  
Preliminaries
  1 Rushing, Josh             17 Arizona Chee            7.17             
  7 Wyatt, Garrett            16 Unattached              7.69             
  9 Giles, Tyler              16 Unattached              7.74             
 10 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Edu            7.76             
 11 Speltz, Zachary           17 Arizona Chee            7.78             
 12 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee            7.79             
 13 Taylor, Matco             17 Unattached              7.80             
 14 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma            7.86             
 15 Buntrock, Jacob           17 Unattached              8.03             
 16 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached              8.29             
 17 Ifekwunigwe, David        17 Unattached              8.87             
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 21.85  2/19/2006   Del Guy, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Carter             16 AZ Flames TC           23.60      23.63   3 
  2 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached                        23.82   1 
  3 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi                      24.18   1 
  4 Taylor, Cameron           16 AZ Flames TC           23.50      24.56   3 
  5 Hennings, Brennen         16 Feel The Hea                      24.80   2 
  6 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi                      24.81   1 
  7 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee                      25.11   2 
  8 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee                      25.22   3 
  9 Ifekwunigwe, David        17 Unattached             23.60      25.59   3 
 10 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Edu                      25.63   3 
 11 Demmitt, Michael          18 Feel The Hea           26.06      25.69   3 
 12 Speltz, Zachary           17 Arizona Chee                      25.96   2 
 13 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Edu           27.53      26.91   3 
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 48.86  2/16/2003   Michael Hilbe, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron           16 AZ Flames TC           53.00      53.10   2 
  2 Hennings, Brennen         16 Feel The Hea           56.73      54.20   2 
  3 Brown, Briante            17 Unattached                        54.27   2 
  4 Barker, Josh              16 Arizona Risi                      54.58   1 
  5 Laboy, Conrad             17 Unattached                        55.90   2 
  6 Seall, Michael            17 Unattached                        56.10   1 
  7 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma           56.00      56.65   2 
  8 Campbell, Isaac           17 Arizona Spee                      57.69   1 
  9 Dicaro, Michael           17 Arizona Risi                      58.38   1 
 10 Mayfield, Madison         18 Do Right Edu         1:10.00      58.66   2 
 11 Mahrer, Evan              16 Gilbert TC             56.00      58.71   2 
 12 Buntrock, Jacob           17 Unattached                      1:01.95   1 
 
Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2:00.34  2/16/2003   David Ryan, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seall, Michael            17 Unattached                      2:12.80  
  2 Demmitt, Michael          18 Feel The Hea         2:14.46    2:14.25  
  3 Foley, Ryan               16 Feel The Hea         2:20.28    2:19.44  
  4 Swenson, Grant            16 Unattached                      2:22.56  
  5 Brown, Briante            17 Unattached                      2:25.77  
  6 Laboy, Conrad             17 Unattached                      2:25.94  
  7 Leung, Christopher        16 Unattached                      2:31.05  
 
Event 615  1 Mile Run Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4:29.41  2/17/2002   Jeremy Johnson, Manzano                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Ryan               16 Feel The Hea                    5:28.61  
  2 Swenson, Grant            16 Unattached                      5:36.56  
  3 Leung, Christopher        16 Unattached                      6:04.16  
  4 Morrison, Jeff            16 Unattached                      6:05.66  
 
Event 621  60 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.60  2/17/2002   Jaime Cluff, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halbison, Ashley          17 Gilbert TC                        10.99  
  2 Sterling, Bacal           16 Arizona Chee                      11.18  
  3 Hernandez, Melissa        17 Unattached                        11.21  
  4 Harris, Whitney           16 Gilbert TC                        11.22  
 
Event 631  60 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y  8.28  2/16/2003   Daniel Cook, Denver Track                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cameron           16 AZ Flames TC            8.40       8.39  
  2 Jonesjr, Erwin            17 Unattached                         8.58  
  3 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma                       9.24  
  4 Palmer, Steven            17 Unattached                         9.90  
  5 Laboy, Conrad             17 Unattached                        10.00  
 
Event 661  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 1.65m  2/14/1999   Abby Andrus, Arizona Puma                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Parr, Lamesha             17 AZ Flames TC                         NH  
 -- Sims, Amanda              16 AZ Flames TC                         NH  
 -- Harris, Cadija            17 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 
Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 3.90m  2/20/2005   Jaci Perryman, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 few, lindsey              17 Unattached                        3.05m  
  2 Grieser, Morgan           16 Unattached             2.74m      2.75m  
  2 Quick, Devon              16 Unattached                        2.75m  
  4 Kitchens, Lindsay         16 Unattached             2.46m      2.59m  
  5 Woelfel, Alyssa           17 Unattached             2.46m      2.44m  
  5 King, Marlee              16 Unattached             2.59m      2.44m  
  7 Clouse, Haleigh           17 Unattached                        2.14m  
  7 Giese, Carli              16 Unattached             2.44m      2.14m  
 -- downs, alex               16 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 5.48m  2/24/2008   Samantha Collins, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             16 Arizona Chee           5.49m      5.44m  
  2 McCoy, Shantella          17 Unattached             4.57m      4.69m  
  3 Milovich, Lauren          17 Unattached                        3.98m  
 
Event 665  Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 15.26m  2/27/1994   Collinus Newsome, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Bree               16 Unattached                        8.49m  
 
Event 671  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 2.03m  2/25/1996   Mike Lopez, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walashek, Dylan           17 Arizona Puma                      1.95m  
  2 Hampton, Rayvontae        16 Do Right Edu                      1.65m  
 
Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 4.90m  2/19/2006   Shea Kearney, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rapant, Zachary           17 Arizona Puma                       4.25  
  2 Richards, Joshua          18 Unattached          12-06.00       3.75  
  3 Jarvis, Jake              16 Unattached          13-05.75       3.75  
  4 Michaud, Trevor           16 Unattached          12-00.75       3.50  
  5 Haycock, Dallin           17 Unattached                         3.25  
  5 Costello, Michael         16 Unattached          10-00.00       3.25  
  7 Leadley, Connor           16 Unattached          10-00.00       3.00  
  7 Shannon, Benjamin         16 Unattached          11-06.25       3.00  
  9 stewart, cody             17 Unattached                         3.00  
 10 Giles, Tyler              16 Unattached                         2.50  
 11 Wyatt, Garrett            16 Unattached           8-11.75       2.25  
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 7.04m  2/19/2006   Kyle Anderson, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Lewis               17 Arizona Chee                      6.40m  
  2 Butler, Jeryan            17 Unattached             5.79m      5.54m  
  3 Jonesjr, Erwin            17 Unattached                        5.52m  
  4 Buntrock, Jacob           17 Unattached                        5.23m  
 -- Baldry, Joshua            17 AZ Flames TC                         ND  
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================================
Indoor Recor: y 17.05m  2/17/2002   Tomas Navarro, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Mason            18 Unattached            16.46m     14.36m  
  2 Johnson, Eirk             16 Atlas Throwi                     13.44m  
  3 Green, Rob                17 Atlas Throwi                     13.02m  
 
                Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miles Per Hour              39        2) Phoenix Bobcats            32   
    3) Gilbert TC                  20        4) AZ Flames TC               16